Lähte Neljapäevak
15.04.2010
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Minija Pääslane
Osalejaid : 354
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3N] [R3NN]
[R3NV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV] [R4N] [R4NN]
[R4NV] [R5M] [R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN]
[R5NV] [R6MN] [R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1MN Rada (1): 24 KP 5,90 km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm Harju KEK 00:36:04
2. 7521 Alar Kume Võru 00:36:41
3.11326 Marten Vunukainen Kobras 00:41:50
4. 4012 Martin Ling MRG/OK Leh 00:49:03
5. 5735 Indrek Valge TKoG 00:49:44
R1M Rada (1): 24 KP 5,90 km ^
1. 3466 Timo Sild Võru 00:33:43
2. 3767 Kristo Heinmann Ilves 00:37:12
3. 4978 Allar Kivil Tartu Suus 00:40:25
4. 2399 Priit Rooden 00:40:33
5.15203 Rannar Raante Tabivere R 00:41:01
5. 3408 Mait Vaiksaar Lehola 00:41:01
7. 4393 Allan Roosimägi Jõhvikas 00:42:06
8.13099 Mikk Põdra TÜ 00:43:12
9. 8646 Sander Mirme 00:43:16
10. 2738 Märt Kivila Ilves 00:43:19
11. 6080 Riivo Roose HTG 00:43:39
12. 4229 Mikk Medijainen OKH 00:44:31
13. 3855 Kaarel Piip Ilves 00:47:01
14. 2731 Heiki Tomann Ilves 00:47:32
15. 7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 00:47:39
16.12248 Risto Mitt 00:49:55
17.11726 Marko Veisson Tartu 00:50:46
18. 7028 Aigar Sirel TÜ 00:51:19
19.14329 Tanel Täheste 00:52:04
20.12756 Marti Kaljuve 00:54:57
21.10550 Riho Klement HTG 01:00:11
22.15154 Sergei Omelkov 01:03:26
23. 7671 Janek Bahovski "SK ""Raud 01:04:10
24.10156 Janno Pallotedder EMPÜ 01:06:54
25.10652 Martin Pettai TÜ 01:11:55
R1MV Rada (1): 24 KP 5,90 km ^
1. 6403 Ain Fjodorov Otepää 00:40:34
2. 5062 Guido Soodla 00:41:05
3. 975 Kalle Kuusik 00:41:23
4. 5673 Andres Pae Tartu Suus 00:43:00
5. 5730 Allar Padari HOK 00:43:13
6. 2211 Aivar Jõgiaas Tartu 00:44:36
7. 2469 Ilmar Kink Kape 00:45:25
8.10226 Meelis Merenäkk 00:46:00
9. 1938 Raul Kangur SOK 00:46:57
10. 5156 Tarmo Zernant Ilves 00:46:59
11. 9466 Andres Hummal Rakv 00:47:22
12. 4270 Priit Truusalu Kape 00:50:02
13. 5061 Kalev Liiv 00:53:14
14.14809 Andres Nurk 00:56:01
15.10313 Meelis Palover Suusahullu 01:11:22
R1NN Rada (1): 24 KP 5,90 km ^
1. 3896 Agnes Vask Ilves 00:53:56
R1N Rada (1): 24 KP 5,90 km ^
1. 859 Merike Vanjuk Kape 00:38:40
2. 3648 Mariann Sulg Orvand 00:44:01
3. 4238 Eleri Hirv Võru 00:44:23
4. 7346 Liina Remm TÜ 00:47:47
R2MN Rada (2): 20 KP 4,90 km ^
1. 5521 Karl Kürsa Kobras 00:37:11
2.10549 Kaspar Pruus TKoG 00:52:29
R2M Rada (2): 20 KP 4,90 km ^
1. 4982 Peep Nurm TKoG 00:31:24
2. 3137 Enar Nõmmiste Kape 00:35:42
3. 2323 Raino Leopard Peko 00:37:10
4. 5084 Timo Jaaska SK Serviti 00:37:37
5. 4222 Taavi Kuha Kape 00:38:02
6. 9131 Tambet Tõnissoo Tartu Ülik 00:38:23
7. 1150 Urmo Kaber 00:38:45
8. 5655 Heno Ivanov 00:39:43
9. 8226 Lauri Eskor 00:40:05
10.10277 Mihkel Rähn Tartu Ülik 00:40:30
11. 7680 Janek Riives TÜ 00:41:21
12. 5397 Targo Tennisberg 00:41:52
13. 2661 Indrek Mahla Peko 00:41:57
14. 6092 Gerri Kodres 00:43:18
15.13694 Ergo Käis 00:43:30
16.13435 Urmo Kiviselg PRIA 00:44:01
17. 7087 Taavi Pae 00:44:17
18.13660 Oliver Urb 00:47:33
19. 2753 Rauno Kenk Tartu 00:48:21
20. 9591 Kauri Kägo TÜ 00:49:09
21.11910 Vahur Teller Playtech 00:49:37
22.15301 Alari Valter 00:49:41
23. 7096 Urmet Paloveer TÜ 00:49:47
24.11543 Andres Vilgota TÜ 00:51:19
25. 6095 Virko Lepmets 00:51:28
26.11837 Jaak Jänes 00:54:45
27. 7775 Oleg Koshik SRD 00:57:04
28. 6109 Paul Tammo 00:58:22
R2MV Rada (2): 20 KP 4,90 km ^
1. 303 Tiit Tali Ilves 00:30:26
2. 2000 Meelis Zimmermann Kape 00:30:33
3. 4902 Antti Nöps Mate AS 00:31:33
4. 4962 Antti Roose Tartu Ülik 00:32:52
5. 4923 Taivo Pallotedder Sportland 00:33:40
6. 4945 Tarvo Kiudma Tartu SK 00:34:19
7. 128 Udo Lüüs Ilves 00:35:13
8. 1310 Kaljo Julge Kape 00:36:11
9. 4437 Kristjan Leiger Kape 00:37:03
10. 1625 Magnar Alev Pühajärve 00:37:39
11. 1100 Lembit Nöps Ilves 00:39:34
12. 728 Tauno Kure Kape 00:39:36
13. 3891 Peeter Lind Kape 00:40:01
14. 5109 Kristjan Vällik Korp! Rota 00:40:25
15. 4525 Jaan Ainelo Ilves 00:40:28
16. 4892 Kuldar Kaljurand Kape 00:41:39
17. 5076 Urmas Lõvi 00:43:21
18. 9612 Alar Virumäe 00:43:26
19.13690 Hassar Jurs Dünamo 00:43:52
20. 704 Tõnu Sikkal Kobras 00:44:33
21. 5005 Harri Vihalemm 00:49:37
22. 5007 Erkki Liba 00:53:10
23. 6081 Enn Lõhmus 00:54:14
24. 713 Ilmar Kask Ilves 00:54:34
25.13681 Eero Oja 00:57:05
26. 2727 Avo Eensaar 00:57:49
27. 8705 Raimond Pilv SK VISA 00:59:39
28.13082 Henn Korjus EMÜ 01:17:53
R2NN Rada (2): 20 KP 4,90 km ^
1. 3900 Marili Zimmermann Kape 00:40:08
2.12270 Heleene Tambet Ilves 00:43:01
3. 5520 Kärt Kürsa Kobras 00:50:28
4. 4354 Kätlin Kalve MHG 01:06:28
R2N Rada (2): 20 KP 4,90 km ^
1. 2670 Heleri Kivil LSF PT 00:38:35
2.11674 Annette Sedman 00:45:54
3. 3422 Laura Lillsaar Lehola 00:53:12
4.14858 Kristel Lopsik TÜ 00:53:25
5.15153 Svetlana Vorotnikova 00:56:10
6.14847 Karmen Vetemäe 01:03:59
7.15167 Helina Anier 01:09:43
8. 3731 Olga Mazina SRD 01:11:43
9.15191 Julia Brõnzak 01:28:33
R2NV Rada (2): 20 KP 4,90 km ^
1. 2470 Jana Kink Kape 00:38:43
2. 5008 Ehtel Taevere Kape 00:48:55
3. 3235 Anne Arold OKH 00:49:42
4. 1137 Vaike Tomann Ilves 00:52:15
5. 966 Juta Ainelo Ilves 00:53:59
6.13252 Terje Aloel Suusahullu 00:59:31
7. 8197 Kaire Kallak 00:59:32
8.11898 Diana Dukan Tartu Suus 01:00:43
9. 9903 Terje Kalve Valga Haig 01:06:42
10.14890 Gerta Sontak 01:13:48
11.14889 Jana Tenn Olerex 01:13:50
12. 6066 Tähti-Merike Kilk MHG 01:17:31
13. 8195 Anneli Tiirik 01:25:48
13. 5051 Kaire Ruul Ilves 01:25:48
R3MN Rada (3): 17 KP 3,60 km ^
1. 5308 Kaarel Kree Lähteühis 00:28:27
2. 4900 Karl Martin Alnek Ilves 00:32:45
3. 5715 Karl August Ruusalepp Ilves 00:37:43
4. 5500 Kaspar Külm MRG 00:42:21
5. 5782 Karel Külm MRG 00:42:43
6.13077 Martti Vainer Masingu Ko 00:48:56
R3M Rada (3): 17 KP 3,60 km ^
1. 2178 Matis Miljan Kape 00:30:18
2. 5153 Neeme Nurm 00:31:36
3.10365 Martin Sepp C!U! 00:32:54
4. 5492 Ivar Aleksanderson TÜ 00:33:14
5. 3820 Silver Rebenits Kape 00:33:23
6. 8758 Aapo Prii TÜ 00:34:13
7.13830 Andres Vaarik 00:37:37
8. 9605 Tiit Lemsalu EMÜ 00:38:10
9.14482 Priit Oidram TÜ/EÜS Põh 00:38:49
10.12671 Rain Ojavee TÜ 00:40:13
11. 9175 Rain Kivisik 00:40:57
12.14893 Indrek Talpsep TÜ 00:42:12
13.10373 Silvar Priman TÜ/Digizon 00:45:16
14. 3025 Imre Karulin 00:45:22
15.13773 Jakob Jõgi 00:48:41
16. 7729 Jarmo Rohtla 00:55:39
17. 7714 Anti Orgla 01:14:51
R3MV Rada (3): 17 KP 3,60 km ^
1. 9404 Toomas Keernik 00:30:14
2. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:32:33
3. 3894 Margus Sarap Ilves 00:33:29
4. 676 Heino Mardiste Kape 00:34:36
5. 5089 Jüri Roosaare TÜ GI 00:36:01
6. 7708 Jüri Luha 00:36:21
7.14494 Tõnu Rudi OÜ TAUT 00:36:45
8. 1615 Ürjo Raitar 00:37:49
9. 4336 Rein Raid Kape 00:40:22
10. 5501 Hanno Külm 00:40:34
11. 161 Mart Kainel Ilves 00:41:09
12. 1072 Heiki Rammul Ilves 00:42:13
13.13905 Juhan Sedman TÜ 00:42:29
14. 5108 Robert Tiismus TÜ Füüsika 00:47:14
15.13827 Jaak Jõgi LÜG 00:48:41
16. 4924 Maldo Kikkull 00:49:40
17.15183 Aavo Audova 01:02:34
18. 9794 Andrus Kurvits 01:17:06
R3NN Rada (3): 17 KP 3,60 km ^
1. 4405 Karoliina Sikkal Kobras 00:35:11
2. 9430 Kaisa Sander TKoG 00:40:09
3. 9153 Gerli Selge TKoG 00:43:42
4. 5242 Eneli Maranik Kape 00:53:32
R3N Rada (3): 17 KP 3,60 km ^
1. 9075 Katrin Lemsalu EPMÜ 00:32:27
2.11861 Merili Simmer TÜ 00:33:08
3. 5465 Miina Käos LSF PT 00:33:09
4.12006 Katre Holland Playtech 00:37:39
5. 7192 Tuuli Sedman 00:39:57
6. 2728 Merilin Miljan 00:41:32
7. 8544 Monika Adamson Paar OÜ 00:41:42
8. 8227 Edith Seegel 00:42:20
9.13488 Merike Annuk SK VISA 00:43:24
10. 5161 Laura Uibopuu EKA 00:43:28
11. 5498 Ingrid Sahk TÜ 00:44:41
12. 8217 Hedi Peterson TÜ 00:47:54
13.13808 Rutt Lilleoja 00:49:38
14.15057 Grete Kindel TÜ 00:50:02
15.10151 Kärt Padari TÜ 00:52:35
16.14462 Kadri Kõiv 00:55:53
17.13692 Mariina Hiiob 00:56:58
18. 1121 Maikki Moosus TÜ 00:57:33
19. 3138 Evelin Nõmmiste Kape 00:58:54
20.13680 Irmelin Nõu 01:02:53
R3NV Rada (3): 17 KP 3,60 km ^
1. 8543 Maire Pedor Paar OÜ 00:41:23
2. 4910 Leili Prans Ilves 00:43:59
3.13691 Kersti Toots Dünamo 00:44:43
4. 5012 Mare Leis OKH 00:46:07
5. 3745 Kersti Ploom Tartu 00:46:58
6. 2737 Kaie Kivila Ilves 00:47:36
7. 3895 Sirje Lind Kape 00:47:53
8. 566 Ruth Vunukainen TÜ 00:55:45
9. 1653 Liana Varava Kape 00:57:45
R4MN Rada (4): 15 KP 2,80 km ^
1. 7026 Gregor Soodla TKiG 00:30:15
2. 7776 Oliver Kütt Elva Gümna 00:31:56
3.11969 Ivar Kalamees TKoG 00:33:56
4.13098 Martin Mikk Jõgeva Güm 00:41:15
R4M Rada (4): 15 KP 2,80 km ^
1. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 00:32:55
2.15188 Tõnis Rüütel TÜ 00:50:06
3.12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS Cyberne 00:52:36
R4MV Rada (4): 15 KP 2,80 km ^
1. 127 Jüri Zimmermann Kape 00:43:47
2. 6819 Andrus Paglant 00:56:16
R4NN Rada (4): 15 KP 2,80 km ^
1. 5081 Kertu Ly Alnek TKoG 00:44:32
2. 5689 Mirjam Iher 00:47:27
3.13633 Nele Paglant KoG 00:56:17
R4N Rada (4): 15 KP 2,80 km ^
1.13100 Maarja Klaas PA! 00:36:33
2. 9620 Diana Tammisaar TÜ 00:39:30
3. 5114 Piret Truusalu 00:50:26
4.13237 Liis Lamson TÜ Kliinik 00:51:29
R4NV Rada (4): 15 KP 2,80 km ^
1. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:27:50
2. 703 Ülle Põldoja Ilves 00:41:39
3. 2801 Maire Kure Kape 00:42:20
4.14200 Reet Mägi Tartu Ülik 00:49:43
5.10224 Mall Kure Tartu Ülik 00:56:32
R5MN Rada (5): 10 KP 2,10 km ^
1. 8742 Kristjan Pärn Ilves 00:25:59
2. 5218 Mihkel Sarap Ilves 00:26:48
3. 5729 Andres Rõõm Ilves 00:26:49
4. 5077 Lauri Põldoja Ilves 00:28:40
5.13687 Toomas Tennisberg Kesklinna 01:12:11
R5M Rada (5): 10 KP 2,10 km ^
1.13715 Hergo Prei CFL 00:46:09
R5MV Rada (5): 10 KP 2,10 km ^
1. 4940 Ago Pabut 01:13:05
R5NN Rada (5): 10 KP 2,10 km ^
1. 9910 Maire Pärn Midrimaa 00:28:30
2.10235 Brita Sander TKoG 00:32:49
3.15175 Liis Tobreluts Lähte ÜG 00:38:16
4. 7761 Karina Steinberg Kesklinna 00:42:48
5. 7459 Diana Mällo KuG 00:50:32
6. 7460 Daisy Mällo KuG 00:55:46
R5N Rada (5): 10 KP 2,10 km ^
1.15182 Kristel Tobreluts Lähte ÜG 00:38:18
R5NV Rada (5): 10 KP 2,10 km ^
1.15184 Kertu Palm Lähte ÜG 00:29:39
2.13095 Ruth Pilv SK VISA 00:49:51
R6MN Rada (6): 5 KP 0,90 km ^
1.11240 Ralf Kivil 00:09:55
2. 7749 Tõnis Kure Kape 00:10:03
3.11970 Robert Sander LPK Krõll 00:13:41
R6NN Rada (6): 5 KP 0,90 km ^
1. 9327 Birgit Rõõm 00:16:21
R7A Rada (7): 1 KP ^
1.15171 Katrina Tiismus TRG 00:16:34
1.15172 Kadri Tiismus TRG 00:16:34
1.15173 Holger Tiismus lasteaed 00:16:34
4. 3333 Agris Ambos 00:16:46
4. 9592 Karl Markus Kiudma 00:16:46
6.10601 Meelis Jõesaar 00:17:40
6. 4893 Piia Jõesaar Ilves 00:17:40
6.15066 Karolin Riives 00:17:40
9.15195 Eve Parts Suusahullu 00:29:46
9.15196 Mirian Valk TTG 00:29:46
9.15204 Erki Valk TTG 00:29:46
12. 8228 Kairit Kolsar 00:35:36
12. 1623 Kaari Simson Ilves 00:35:36
12. 9614 Mia Laura Simson OK Ilves 00:35:36
12. 6069 Eik Martin Simson Kesklinna 00:35:36
12.14864 Tormi Kolsar 00:35:36
17.14860 Mikk Kaasik Lähte last 00:38:44
17.14859 Lembi Kaasik Lähte ÜG 00:38:44
17.14827 Ulvi Kaasik 00:38:44
20.15302 Ave Nurk E5 00:57:39
20.14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk RTG 00:57:39
22.10591 Mihkel Esnar 00:57:47
22.10602 Kristo Esnar 00:57:47
24.13788 Silver Esnar 00:57:58
24. 2732 Helina Esnar Ilves 00:57:58
26.15186 Jaan Robert Reiman 01:02:00
26.15187 Priit Reiman Suusahullu 01:02:00
28.15195 Artur Kreegipuu 01:09:24
28.15201 Andres Kreegipuu Fraternita 01:09:24
28.15192 Kairi Kreegipuu 01:09:24
28.15193 Marta Kreegipuu 01:09:24
VALIK ^
1. 4292 Siim Jõesaar Ilves 00:40:40 25p
2. 145 Jüri Ümarik a/s ESTRE 00:46:46 25p
3.11988 Häli Viilukas Naisteklii 01:01:25 25p
4.10590 Riho Mõtlep 00:37:50 23p
5.10360 Ahto Rähn EMU 00:44:50 23p
6.14154 Peeter Luikme 00:53:35 23p
7.13693 Ene Ilves EMÜ 01:07:49 23p
8.13236 Marina Mihkra Elite Klii 00:41:57 20p
9.10240 Tarmo Napa MRG 00:52:04 20p
10.15170 Mariliis Joassoon Lähte ÜG 00:54:46 20p
10.15169 Sigrid Kalmet Lähte ÜG 00:54:46 20p
12. 256 Virve Einpaul Ilves 00:57:13 20p
13.11902 Margret Ambos TKoG 01:03:16 20p
13. 6096 Ingrid Jufkin TKoG 01:03:16 20p
15.15323 Karin Jõgi 01:42:15 20p
16. 1059 Arno Ruusalepp Ilves 00:33:21 19p
17.15190 Aare Aan EMÜ 00:47:56 19p
18.15174 Kairin Reiman TKog 01:10:04 19p
18.11971 Greteliis Peedimaa TKoG 01:10:04 19p
20.14884 Rando Ernits KiG 01:35:45 19p
20.14883 Mark Laam KiG 01:35:45 19p
22.11999 Hans Mölder OÜ Luua HM 00:42:20 18p
23.11911 Mari-Liis Põld 00:47:16 18p
24.15185 Aimar Poom Tribitskid 00:40:05 17p
25. 9176 Lauri Kikerpill 00:40:54 17p
26.15202 Uuno Puus TÜ 00:46:08 17p
27. 3910 Aino Koser Ilves 00:56:34 17p
28. 1856 Erki Pruul 00:24:51 16p
29.10262 Birgit Selge HTG 00:33:40 16p
30. 4911 Andres Pool Tartu LV 00:34:31 16p
31. 9148 Paula Merisalu TKoG 00:36:02 16p
32. 3074 Runnar Lindepuu Kape 00:37:33 16p
33. 3746 Valter Ploom SA Tartu V 00:45:14 16p
34.13659 Krista Üts 00:53:38 16p
35.15139 Katariina Tammi KuG 00:56:43 16p
36.12540 Kätlin Hõrrak TKoG 01:14:30 16p
36.14876 Kristo Hõrrak TKog 01:14:30 16p
38.13795 Tuuli Jürgenson TKoG 00:36:40 15p
38.15205 Tiit Jürgenson EXAN 00:36:40 15p
40. 1453 Kerry Lumi Peko 00:45:44 15p
41.15189 Kaia Tuhkur Suusahullu 00:57:49 15p
41.14401 Imbi Soomets 00:57:49 15p
43. 9877 Even Heinväli Põlva 00:22:14 14p
44. 8059 Anne Valdmaa SK Visa 00:36:54 14p
45.15048 Anneli Kruve EÜS Põhjal 00:52:11 14p
46.12657 Evelin Uibokand FA 00:52:55 14p
47.15206 Signe Räppo Lähte last 01:05:37 14p
48.15104 Eve Tisler EÜS Põhjal 01:06:33 14p
49. 1101 Pille Taba Ilves 00:33:13 12p
50.15178 Kerly Kull Lähte ÜG 00:35:21 10p
50.15176 Eva-Johanna Võik Lähte ÜG 00:35:21 10p
50.15177 Kadi Lang Lähte ÜG 00:35:21 10p
53.12636 Gerda Nurk TKoG 00:50:18 9p
53.12637 Sigrid Sepp TKoG 00:50:18 9p
55. 5728 Rimmo Rõõm Ilves 00:01:16 1p
56.13678 Mikk Marten Miljan Kesklinna 00:15:07
56.13679 Mona Liisa Miljan Tähtvere l 00:15:07
58.12687 Eliise Virumäe Kesklinna 00:17:54
59.13634 Katre Luikme KiG 00:38:10
60.11108 Hanna Grete Prans 00:38:41
61.11951 Ralf Erik Kollom TKoG 00:53:20
61.11849 Johanna Kollom TKoG 00:53:20
61.14872 Grethe Audova TKog 00:53:20
64.11106 Kristi Luha HTG 00:53:35
64.11862 Rasmus Lõhmus TKoG 00:53:35
64.11874 Marie-Helene Lõhmus TKoG 00:53:35
67.13814 Rudolf Pae Kivikese l 00:56:35
68.11333 Kaur Kivila Lasteaed K 01:08:49
69.11690 Kristin Tupits TKoG 01:23:10
69.10242 Betti Reest TKoG 01:23:10
69.12659 Kristi Kurvits TKoG 01:23:10
72.15107 Christopher Peedoson 01:35:32
72. 5728 Rimmo Rõõm Ilves 01:35:32
#1 Rada (R1MN,R1M,R1MV,R1NN,R1N,R1NV): 24 KP 5,90 km ^
1. 3466 Timo Sild Võru 00:33:43
2. 9134 Marek Karm Harju KEK 00:36:04
3. 7521 Alar Kume Võru 00:36:41
4. 3767 Kristo Heinmann Ilves 00:37:12
5. 859 Merike Vanjuk Kape 00:38:40
6. 4978 Allar Kivil Tartu Suus 00:40:25
7. 2399 Priit Rooden 00:40:33
8. 6403 Ain Fjodorov Otepää 00:40:34
9.15203 Rannar Raante Tabivere R 00:41:01
9. 3408 Mait Vaiksaar Lehola 00:41:01
11. 5062 Guido Soodla 00:41:05
12. 975 Kalle Kuusik 00:41:23
13.11326 Marten Vunukainen Kobras 00:41:50
14. 4393 Allan Roosimägi Jõhvikas 00:42:06
15. 5673 Andres Pae Tartu Suus 00:43:00
16.13099 Mikk Põdra TÜ 00:43:12
17. 5730 Allar Padari HOK 00:43:13
18. 8646 Sander Mirme 00:43:16
19. 2738 Märt Kivila Ilves 00:43:19
20. 6080 Riivo Roose HTG 00:43:39
21. 3648 Mariann Sulg Orvand 00:44:01
22. 4238 Eleri Hirv Võru 00:44:23
23. 4229 Mikk Medijainen OKH 00:44:31
24. 2211 Aivar Jõgiaas Tartu 00:44:36
25. 2469 Ilmar Kink Kape 00:45:25
26.10226 Meelis Merenäkk 00:46:00
27. 1938 Raul Kangur SOK 00:46:57
28. 5156 Tarmo Zernant Ilves 00:46:59
29. 3855 Kaarel Piip Ilves 00:47:01
30. 9466 Andres Hummal Rakv 00:47:22
31. 2731 Heiki Tomann Ilves 00:47:32
32. 7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 00:47:39
33. 7346 Liina Remm TÜ 00:47:47
34. 4012 Martin Ling MRG/OK Leh 00:49:03
35. 5735 Indrek Valge TKoG 00:49:44
36.12248 Risto Mitt 00:49:55
37. 4270 Priit Truusalu Kape 00:50:02
38.11726 Marko Veisson Tartu 00:50:46
39. 7028 Aigar Sirel TÜ 00:51:19
40.14329 Tanel Täheste 00:52:04
41. 5061 Kalev Liiv 00:53:14
42. 3896 Agnes Vask Ilves 00:53:56
43.12756 Marti Kaljuve 00:54:57
44.14809 Andres Nurk 00:56:01
45.10550 Riho Klement HTG 01:00:11
46.15154 Sergei Omelkov 01:03:26
47. 7671 Janek Bahovski "SK ""Raud 01:04:10
48.10156 Janno Pallotedder EMPÜ 01:06:54
49.10313 Meelis Palover Suusahullu 01:11:22
50.10652 Martin Pettai TÜ 01:11:55
#2 Rada (R2MN,R2M,R2MV,R2NN,R2N,R2NV): 20 KP 4,90 km ^
1. 303 Tiit Tali Ilves 00:30:26
2. 2000 Meelis Zimmermann Kape 00:30:33
3. 4982 Peep Nurm TKoG 00:31:24
4. 4902 Antti Nöps Mate AS 00:31:33
5. 4962 Antti Roose Tartu Ülik 00:32:52
6. 4923 Taivo Pallotedder Sportland 00:33:40
7. 4945 Tarvo Kiudma Tartu SK 00:34:19
8. 128 Udo Lüüs Ilves 00:35:13
9. 3137 Enar Nõmmiste Kape 00:35:42
10. 1310 Kaljo Julge Kape 00:36:11
11. 4437 Kristjan Leiger Kape 00:37:03
12. 2323 Raino Leopard Peko 00:37:10
13. 5521 Karl Kürsa Kobras 00:37:11
14. 5084 Timo Jaaska SK Serviti 00:37:37
15. 1625 Magnar Alev Pühajärve 00:37:39
16. 4222 Taavi Kuha Kape 00:38:02
17. 9131 Tambet Tõnissoo Tartu Ülik 00:38:23
18. 2670 Heleri Kivil LSF PT 00:38:35
19. 2470 Jana Kink Kape 00:38:43
20. 1150 Urmo Kaber 00:38:45
21. 1100 Lembit Nöps Ilves 00:39:34
22. 728 Tauno Kure Kape 00:39:36
23. 5655 Heno Ivanov 00:39:43
24. 3891 Peeter Lind Kape 00:40:01
25. 8226 Lauri Eskor 00:40:05
26. 3900 Marili Zimmermann Kape 00:40:08
27. 5109 Kristjan Vällik Korp! Rota 00:40:25
28. 4525 Jaan Ainelo Ilves 00:40:28
29.10277 Mihkel Rähn Tartu Ülik 00:40:30
30. 7680 Janek Riives TÜ 00:41:21
31. 4892 Kuldar Kaljurand Kape 00:41:39
32. 5397 Targo Tennisberg 00:41:52
33. 2661 Indrek Mahla Peko 00:41:57
34.12270 Heleene Tambet Ilves 00:43:01
35. 6092 Gerri Kodres 00:43:18
36. 5076 Urmas Lõvi 00:43:21
37. 9612 Alar Virumäe 00:43:26
38.13694 Ergo Käis 00:43:30
39.13690 Hassar Jurs Dünamo 00:43:52
40.13435 Urmo Kiviselg PRIA 00:44:01
41. 7087 Taavi Pae 00:44:17
42. 704 Tõnu Sikkal Kobras 00:44:33
43.11674 Annette Sedman 00:45:54
44.13660 Oliver Urb 00:47:33
45. 2753 Rauno Kenk Tartu 00:48:21
46. 5008 Ehtel Taevere Kape 00:48:55
47. 9591 Kauri Kägo TÜ 00:49:09
48.11910 Vahur Teller Playtech 00:49:37
48. 5005 Harri Vihalemm 00:49:37
50.15301 Alari Valter 00:49:41
51. 3235 Anne Arold OKH 00:49:42
52. 7096 Urmet Paloveer TÜ 00:49:47
53. 5520 Kärt Kürsa Kobras 00:50:28
54.11543 Andres Vilgota TÜ 00:51:19
55. 6095 Virko Lepmets 00:51:28
56. 1137 Vaike Tomann Ilves 00:52:15
57.10549 Kaspar Pruus TKoG 00:52:29
58. 5007 Erkki Liba 00:53:10
59. 3422 Laura Lillsaar Lehola 00:53:12
60.14858 Kristel Lopsik TÜ 00:53:25
61. 966 Juta Ainelo Ilves 00:53:59
62. 6081 Enn Lõhmus 00:54:14
63. 713 Ilmar Kask Ilves 00:54:34
64.11837 Jaak Jänes 00:54:45
65.15153 Svetlana Vorotnikova 00:56:10
66. 7775 Oleg Koshik SRD 00:57:04
67.13681 Eero Oja 00:57:05
68. 2727 Avo Eensaar 00:57:49
69. 6109 Paul Tammo 00:58:22
70.13252 Terje Aloel Suusahullu 00:59:31
71. 8197 Kaire Kallak 00:59:32
72. 8705 Raimond Pilv SK VISA 00:59:39
73.11898 Diana Dukan Tartu Suus 01:00:43
74.14847 Karmen Vetemäe 01:03:59
75. 4354 Kätlin Kalve MHG 01:06:28
76. 9903 Terje Kalve Valga Haig 01:06:42
77.15167 Helina Anier 01:09:43
78. 3731 Olga Mazina SRD 01:11:43
79.14890 Gerta Sontak 01:13:48
80.14889 Jana Tenn Olerex 01:13:50
81. 6066 Tähti-Merike Kilk MHG 01:17:31
82.13082 Henn Korjus EMÜ 01:17:53
83. 8195 Anneli Tiirik 01:25:48
83. 5051 Kaire Ruul Ilves 01:25:48
85.15191 Julia Brõnzak 01:28:33
#3 Rada (R3MN,R3M,R3MV,R3NN,R3N,R3NV): 17 KP 3,60 km ^
1. 5308 Kaarel Kree Lähteühis 00:28:27
2. 9404 Toomas Keernik 00:30:14
3. 2178 Matis Miljan Kape 00:30:18
4. 5153 Neeme Nurm 00:31:36
5. 9075 Katrin Lemsalu EPMÜ 00:32:27
6. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:32:33
7. 4900 Karl Martin Alnek Ilves 00:32:45
8.10365 Martin Sepp C!U! 00:32:54
9.11861 Merili Simmer TÜ 00:33:08
10. 5465 Miina Käos LSF PT 00:33:09
11. 5492 Ivar Aleksanderson TÜ 00:33:14
12. 3820 Silver Rebenits Kape 00:33:23
13. 3894 Margus Sarap Ilves 00:33:29
14. 8758 Aapo Prii TÜ 00:34:13
15. 676 Heino Mardiste Kape 00:34:36
16. 4405 Karoliina Sikkal Kobras 00:35:11
17. 5089 Jüri Roosaare TÜ GI 00:36:01
18. 7708 Jüri Luha 00:36:21
19.14494 Tõnu Rudi OÜ TAUT 00:36:45
20.13830 Andres Vaarik 00:37:37
21.12006 Katre Holland Playtech 00:37:39
22. 5715 Karl August Ruusalepp Ilves 00:37:43
23. 1615 Ürjo Raitar 00:37:49
24. 9605 Tiit Lemsalu EMÜ 00:38:10
25.14482 Priit Oidram TÜ/EÜS Põh 00:38:49
26. 7192 Tuuli Sedman 00:39:57
27. 9430 Kaisa Sander TKoG 00:40:09
28.12671 Rain Ojavee TÜ 00:40:13
29. 4336 Rein Raid Kape 00:40:22
30. 5501 Hanno Külm 00:40:34
31. 9175 Rain Kivisik 00:40:57
32. 161 Mart Kainel Ilves 00:41:09
33. 8543 Maire Pedor Paar OÜ 00:41:23
34. 2728 Merilin Miljan 00:41:32
35. 8544 Monika Adamson Paar OÜ 00:41:42
36.14893 Indrek Talpsep TÜ 00:42:12
37. 1072 Heiki Rammul Ilves 00:42:13
38. 8227 Edith Seegel 00:42:20
39. 5500 Kaspar Külm MRG 00:42:21
40.13905 Juhan Sedman TÜ 00:42:29
41. 5782 Karel Külm MRG 00:42:43
42.13488 Merike Annuk SK VISA 00:43:24
43. 5161 Laura Uibopuu EKA 00:43:28
44. 9153 Gerli Selge TKoG 00:43:42
45. 4910 Leili Prans Ilves 00:43:59
46. 5498 Ingrid Sahk TÜ 00:44:41
47.13691 Kersti Toots Dünamo 00:44:43
48.10373 Silvar Priman TÜ/Digizon 00:45:16
49. 3025 Imre Karulin 00:45:22
50. 5012 Mare Leis OKH 00:46:07
51. 3745 Kersti Ploom Tartu 00:46:58
52. 5108 Robert Tiismus TÜ Füüsika 00:47:14
53. 2737 Kaie Kivila Ilves 00:47:36
54. 3895 Sirje Lind Kape 00:47:53
55. 8217 Hedi Peterson TÜ 00:47:54
56.13827 Jaak Jõgi LÜG 00:48:41
56.13773 Jakob Jõgi 00:48:41
58.13077 Martti Vainer Masingu Ko 00:48:56
59.13808 Rutt Lilleoja 00:49:38
60. 4924 Maldo Kikkull 00:49:40
61.15057 Grete Kindel TÜ 00:50:02
62.10151 Kärt Padari TÜ 00:52:35
63. 5242 Eneli Maranik Kape 00:53:32
64. 7729 Jarmo Rohtla 00:55:39
65. 566 Ruth Vunukainen TÜ 00:55:45
66.14462 Kadri Kõiv 00:55:53
67.13692 Mariina Hiiob 00:56:58
68. 1121 Maikki Moosus TÜ 00:57:33
69. 1653 Liana Varava Kape 00:57:45
70. 3138 Evelin Nõmmiste Kape 00:58:54
71.15183 Aavo Audova 01:02:34
72.13680 Irmelin Nõu 01:02:53
73. 7714 Anti Orgla 01:14:51
74. 9794 Andrus Kurvits 01:17:06
#4 Rada (R4MN,R4M,R4MV,R4NN,R4N,R4NV): 15 KP 2,80 km ^
1. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:27:50
2. 7026 Gregor Soodla TKiG 00:30:15
3. 7776 Oliver Kütt Elva Gümna 00:31:56
4. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 00:32:55
5.11969 Ivar Kalamees TKoG 00:33:56
6.13100 Maarja Klaas PA! 00:36:33
7. 9620 Diana Tammisaar TÜ 00:39:30
8.13098 Martin Mikk Jõgeva Güm 00:41:15
9. 703 Ülle Põldoja Ilves 00:41:39
10. 2801 Maire Kure Kape 00:42:20
11. 127 Jüri Zimmermann Kape 00:43:47
12. 5081 Kertu Ly Alnek TKoG 00:44:32
13. 5689 Mirjam Iher 00:47:27
14.14200 Reet Mägi Tartu Ülik 00:49:43
15.15188 Tõnis Rüütel TÜ 00:50:06
16. 5114 Piret Truusalu 00:50:26
17.13237 Liis Lamson TÜ Kliinik 00:51:29
18.12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS Cyberne 00:52:36
19. 6819 Andrus Paglant 00:56:16
20.13633 Nele Paglant KoG 00:56:17
21.10224 Mall Kure Tartu Ülik 00:56:32
#5 Rada (R5MN,R5M,R5MV,R5NN,R5N,R5NV): 10 KP 2,10 km ^
1. 8742 Kristjan Pärn Ilves 00:25:59
2. 5218 Mihkel Sarap Ilves 00:26:48
3. 5729 Andres Rõõm Ilves 00:26:49
4. 9910 Maire Pärn Midrimaa 00:28:30
5. 5077 Lauri Põldoja Ilves 00:28:40
6.15184 Kertu Palm Lähte ÜG 00:29:39
7.10235 Brita Sander TKoG 00:32:49
8.15175 Liis Tobreluts Lähte ÜG 00:38:16
9.15182 Kristel Tobreluts Lähte ÜG 00:38:18
10. 7761 Karina Steinberg Kesklinna 00:42:48
11.13715 Hergo Prei CFL 00:46:09
12.13095 Ruth Pilv SK VISA 00:49:51
13. 7459 Diana Mällo KuG 00:50:32
14. 7460 Daisy Mällo KuG 00:55:46
15.13687 Toomas Tennisberg Kesklinna 01:12:11
16. 4940 Ago Pabut 01:13:05
#6 Rada (R6MN,R6NN): 5 KP 0,90 km ^
1.11240 Ralf Kivil 00:09:55
2. 7749 Tõnis Kure Kape 00:10:03
3.11970 Robert Sander LPK Krõll 00:13:41
4. 9327 Birgit Rõõm 00:16:21
#7 Rada (R7A): 1 KP ^
1.15171 Katrina Tiismus TRG 00:16:34
1.15172 Kadri Tiismus TRG 00:16:34
1.15173 Holger Tiismus lasteaed 00:16:34
4. 3333 Agris Ambos 00:16:46
4. 9592 Karl Markus Kiudma 00:16:46
6.10601 Meelis Jõesaar 00:17:40
6. 4893 Piia Jõesaar Ilves 00:17:40
6.15066 Karolin Riives 00:17:40
9.15195 Eve Parts Suusahullu 00:29:46
9.15196 Mirian Valk TTG 00:29:46
9.15204 Erki Valk TTG 00:29:46
12. 8228 Kairit Kolsar 00:35:36
12. 1623 Kaari Simson Ilves 00:35:36
12. 9614 Mia Laura Simson OK Ilves 00:35:36
12. 6069 Eik Martin Simson Kesklinna 00:35:36
12.14864 Tormi Kolsar 00:35:36
17.14860 Mikk Kaasik Lähte last 00:38:44
17.14859 Lembi Kaasik Lähte ÜG 00:38:44
17.14827 Ulvi Kaasik 00:38:44
20.15302 Ave Nurk E5 00:57:39
20.14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk RTG 00:57:39
22.10591 Mihkel Esnar 00:57:47
22.10602 Kristo Esnar 00:57:47
24.13788 Silver Esnar 00:57:58
24. 2732 Helina Esnar Ilves 00:57:58
26.15186 Jaan Robert Reiman 01:02:00
26.15187 Priit Reiman Suusahullu 01:02:00
28.15195 Artur Kreegipuu 01:09:24
28.15201 Andres Kreegipuu Fraternita 01:09:24
28.15192 Kairi Kreegipuu 01:09:24
28.15193 Marta Kreegipuu 01:09:24
© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 06.10.2010 22:16:51 OK Ilves