Kukemetsa päevak

10.05.2012
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Minija Pääslane
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1MN Rada (1): 21 KP 7.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 76)   2.( 77)   3.( 80)   4.( 78)   5.( 79)   6.( 74)   7.( 75)   8.( 73)   9.( 72)  10.( 71)  11.( 56)  12.( 57)  13.( 58)  14.( 59)  15.( 60)  16.( 61)  17.( 62)  18.( 63)  19.( 64)  20.( 67)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uku-Laur Tali             01:04:10 17:55:08   03:08  1  05:05  1  07:24  1  09:54  1  11:16  1  13:04  1  18:45  1  32:19  1  33:53  1  38:16  1  43:26  1  47:55  1  49:43  1  52:03  1  54:06  1  57:36  1  59:05  1  60:10  1  61:28  1  62:57  1  63:46  1  64:10  1 01:04:10
    3013 Harju KEK                 R1MN           03:08  1  01:57  1  02:19  2  02:30  1  01:22  1  01:48  1  05:41  2  13:34  1  01:34  1  04:23  1  05:10  2  04:29  1  01:48  1  02:20  1  02:03  2  03:30  2  01:29  1  01:05  1  01:18  1  01:29  1  00:49  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Rull              01:19:39 17:29:19   04:23  2  06:48  2  08:54  2  13:00  2  16:48  2  19:10  2  23:08  2  41:46  2  43:44  2  49:00  2  54:08  2  61:12  2  63:00  2  66:09  2  68:11  2  71:19  2  72:57  2  74:20  2  76:00  2  78:18  2  79:15  2  79:39  2 01:19:39
   14469                           R1MN           04:23  2  02:25  2  02:06  1  04:06  2  03:48  2  02:22  2  03:58  1  18:38  2  01:58  2  05:16  2  05:08  1  07:04  2  01:48  1  03:09  2  02:02  1  03:08  1  01:38  2  01:23  2  01:40  2  02:18  2  00:57  2  00:24  1
                                                  01:15     00:28    -00:13     01:36     02:26     00:34    -01:43     05:04     00:24     00:53    -00:02     02:35     00:00     00:49    -00:01    -00:22     00:09     00:18     00:22     00:49     00:08     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     01:57     02:06     02:30     01:22     01:48     03:58     13:34     01:34     04:23     05:08     04:29     01:48     02:20     02:02     03:08     01:29     01:05     01:18     01:29     00:49     00:24   01:01:49

R1M Rada (1): 21 KP 7.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 76)   2.( 77)   3.( 80)   4.( 78)   5.( 79)   6.( 74)   7.( 75)   8.( 73)   9.( 72)  10.( 71)  11.( 56)  12.( 57)  13.( 58)  14.( 59)  15.( 60)  16.( 61)  17.( 62)  18.( 63)  19.( 64)  20.( 67)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sander Mirme              01:01:40 17:35:48   03:21  7  04:59  5  06:01  4  08:49  2  10:32  1  12:33  1  16:15  1  28:46  1  30:55  1  35:15  2  40:00  1  45:24  1  47:06  1  49:32  1  51:45  1  53:58  1  55:33  1  57:14  1  58:48  1  60:19  1  61:15  1  61:40  1 01:01:40
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            03:21  7  01:38  3  01:02  5  02:48  2  01:43  2  02:01  4  03:42  6  12:31  2  02:09  7  04:20  3  04:45  7  05:24  4  01:42  3  02:26  1  02:13 10  02:13  1  01:35  7  01:41  4  01:34  1  01:31  1  00:56  5  00:25  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alar Kume                 01:02:44 17:59:12   02:47  2  04:24  1  06:16  6  09:24  5  11:30  4  13:54  5  17:17  4  29:57  4  31:46  4  36:14  4  40:38  3  45:30  2  47:29  2  50:14  2  52:34  2  54:58  2  56:31  2  57:47  2  59:30  2  61:28  2  62:21  2  62:44  2 01:02:44
    7521 Võru                      R1M            02:47  2  01:37  2  01:52 13  03:08  4  02:06  7  02:24  9  03:23  3  12:40  3  01:49  3  04:28  6  04:24  2  04:52  1  01:59  6  02:45  3  02:20 12  02:24  2  01:33  5  01:16  1  01:43  3  01:58  8  00:53  2  00:23  1
                                                 -00:34    -00:01     00:50     00:20     00:23     00:23    -00:19     00:09    -00:20     00:08    -00:21    -00:32     00:17     00:19     00:07     00:11    -00:02    -00:25     00:09     00:27    -00:03    -00:02   
 3. Martti Mikk               01:03:59 18:52:51   03:18  6  05:01  6  06:00  3  08:54  3  10:52  2  12:50  2  16:44  2  29:38  3  31:23  3  35:46  3  40:05  2  46:01  3  47:42  3  50:27  3  52:42  3  55:21  3  57:20  3  58:57  3  60:32  3  62:34  3  63:31  3  63:59  3 01:03:59
    9598 seiklusporr               R1M            03:18  6  01:43  4  00:59  3  02:54  3  01:58  4  01:58  2  03:54  8  12:54  4  01:45  1  04:23  4  04:19  1  05:56  7  01:41  2  02:45  3  02:15 11  02:39  4  01:59 12  01:37  3  01:35  2  02:02  9  00:57  6  00:28 10
                                                 -00:03     00:05    -00:03     00:06     00:15    -00:03     00:12     00:23    -00:24     00:03    -00:26     00:32    -00:01     00:19     00:02     00:26     00:24    -00:04     00:01     00:31     00:01     00:03   
 4. Marek Karm                01:05:42 17:41:17   03:28  8  04:58  4  06:02  5  08:40  1  11:44  5  13:37  4  16:54  3  29:19  2  31:05  2  34:42  1  43:26  5  48:24  5  49:50  5  52:21  5  54:01  5  57:29  5  58:51  5  60:45  5  62:33  5  64:20  4  65:19  4  65:42  4 01:05:42
    9134 Harju KEK                 R1M            03:28  8  01:30  1  01:04  6  02:38  1  03:04 13  01:53  1  03:17  2  12:25  1  01:46  2  03:37  1  08:44 14  04:58  2  01:26  1  02:31  2  01:40  1  03:28 11  01:22  3  01:54  5  01:48  4  01:47  3  00:59  8  00:23  1
                                                  00:07    -00:08     00:02    -00:10     01:21    -00:08    -00:25    -00:06    -00:23    -00:43     03:59    -00:26    -00:16     00:05    -00:33     01:15    -00:13     00:13     00:14     00:16     00:03    -00:02   
 5. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:07:55 17:52:15   03:06  4  04:51  3  05:50  2  09:05  4  11:16  3  13:26  3  17:22  5  30:52  5  32:47  5  37:03  5  41:45  4  46:59  4  49:00  4  51:58  4  53:55  4  57:07  4  58:22  4  60:22  4  62:12  4  66:16  5  67:24  5  67:55  5 01:07:55
    3233 OKH                       R1M            03:06  4  01:45  5  00:59  3  03:15  6  02:11  8  02:10  8  03:56 11  13:30  5  01:55  4  04:16  2  04:42  6  05:14  3  02:01  8  02:58  9  01:57  3  03:12 10  01:15  2  02:00  7  01:50  5  04:04 14  01:08 10  00:31 12
                                                 -00:15     00:07    -00:03     00:27     00:28     00:09     00:14     00:59    -00:14    -00:04    -00:03    -00:10     00:19     00:32    -00:16     00:59    -00:20     00:19     00:16     02:33     00:12     00:06   
 6. Heiki Tomann              01:13:58 18:46:04   09:46 14  12:01 14  12:57 14  16:09 13  17:57 12  19:55 12  23:46 12  37:35  9  40:05  9  45:17  9  49:56  8  55:51  8  58:30  8  61:17  8  63:21  7  66:05  7  67:29  7  68:51  7  70:51  7  72:40  7  73:35  6  73:58  6 01:13:58
    2731 Ilves                     R1M            09:46 14  02:15 12  00:56  2  03:12  5  01:48  3  01:58  2  03:51  7  13:49  7  02:30  9  05:12 10  04:39  5  05:55  6  02:39 13  02:47  5  02:04  6  02:44  7  01:24  4  01:22  2  02:00 10  01:49  4  00:55  4  00:23  1
                                                  06:25     00:37    -00:06     00:24     00:05    -00:03     00:09     01:18     00:21     00:52    -00:06     00:31     00:57     00:21    -00:09     00:31    -00:11    -00:19     00:26     00:18    -00:01    -00:02   
 7. Hannes Luidalepp          01:14:39 18:28:20   03:44  9  05:35 10  06:39  7  10:01  6  12:21  7  15:44  9  19:39  9  33:17  6  36:06  6  41:09  6  46:21  6  52:23  6  54:34  6  57:30  6  59:38  6  62:35  6  64:16  6  67:33  6  69:34  6  71:30  6  74:06  7  74:39  7 01:14:39
    8342 OK Vagun                  R1M            03:44  9  01:51  7  01:04  6  03:22  8  02:20 11  03:23 13  03:55  9  13:38  6  02:49 11  05:03  8  05:12  9  06:02  9  02:11 10  02:56  8  02:08  7  02:57  8  01:41  9  03:17 12  02:01 11  01:56  6  02:36 14  00:33 14
                                                  00:23     00:13     00:02     00:34     00:37     01:22     00:13     01:07     00:40     00:43     00:27     00:38     00:29     00:30    -00:05     00:44     00:06     01:36     00:27     00:25     01:40     00:08   
 8. Mikk Põdra                01:15:36 18:16:07   02:31  1  04:30  2  05:18  1  13:21 11  14:58 10  17:03 10  20:15 10  38:54 11  42:29 11  46:53 10  51:43 10  57:09  9  58:59  9  62:05 10  63:53  9  66:59  9  68:32  9  70:41  8  72:31  8  74:20  8  75:13  8  75:36  8 01:15:36
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            02:31  1  01:59  8  00:48  1  08:03 13  01:37  1  02:05  6  03:12  1  18:39 12  03:35 13  04:24  5  04:50  8  05:26  5  01:50  4  03:06 10  01:48  2  03:06  9  01:33  5  02:09  8  01:50  5  01:49  4  00:53  2  00:23  1
                                                 -00:50     00:21    -00:14     05:15    -00:06     00:04    -00:30     06:08     01:26     00:04     00:05     00:02     00:08     00:40    -00:25     00:53    -00:02     00:28     00:16     00:18    -00:03    -00:02   
 9. Taavi Kuha                01:16:11 17:20:06   03:45 10  05:32  9  06:56 10  10:44  9  12:47  9  15:18  7  19:20  8  37:07  8  39:37  8  44:37  8  50:02  9  57:17 10  59:10 10  61:59  9  63:57 10  66:40  8  68:18  8  70:47  9  72:50  9  74:47  9  75:44  9  76:11  9 01:16:11
    4222 Kape                      R1M            03:45 10  01:47  6  01:24 10  03:48 10  02:03  6  02:31 10  04:02 12  17:47 11  02:30  9  05:00  7  05:25 10  07:15 13  01:53  5  02:49  6  01:58  4  02:43  6  01:38  8  02:29 10  02:03 12  01:57  7  00:57  6  00:27  9
                                                  00:24     00:09     00:22     01:00     00:20     00:30     00:20     05:16     00:21     00:40     00:40     01:51     00:11     00:23    -00:15     00:30     00:03     00:48     00:29     00:26     00:01     00:02   
10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:19:20 17:27:45   03:15  5  05:27  8  06:44  8  10:21  8  12:35  8  15:34  8  19:08  7  36:17  7  38:21  7  43:30  7  48:05  7  54:28  7  57:03  7  61:13  7  63:24  8  68:32 10  70:34 10  72:46 10  75:14 10  77:35 10  78:49 10  79:20 10 01:19:20
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:15  5  02:12 11  01:17  9  03:37  9  02:14 10  02:59 11  03:34  4  17:09 10  02:04  5  05:09  9  04:35  4  06:23 11  02:35 12  04:10 14  02:11  8  05:08 12  02:02 13  02:12  9  02:28 14  02:21 12  01:14 13  00:31 12
                                                 -00:06     00:34     00:15     00:49     00:31     00:58    -00:08     04:38    -00:05     00:49    -00:10     00:59     00:53     01:44    -00:02     02:55     00:27     00:31     00:54     00:50     00:18     00:06   
11. Janoð Nikopensius         01:23:51 18:16:37   03:04  3  05:10  7  06:51  9  10:06  7  12:07  6  14:11  6  18:06  6  38:34 10  41:56 10  47:52 11  52:17 11  59:17 11  61:26 11  64:18 11  66:20 11  74:54 11  75:51 11  79:08 11  80:58 11  82:39 11  83:26 11  83:51 11 01:23:51
   13451 AARAIN                    R1M            03:04  3  02:06  9  01:41 12  03:15  6  02:01  5  02:04  5  03:55  9  20:28 14  03:22 12  05:56 11  04:25  3  07:00 12  02:09  9  02:52  7  02:02  5  08:34 14  00:57  1  03:17 12  01:50  5  01:41  2  00:47  1  00:25  5
                                                 -00:17     00:28     00:39     00:27     00:18     00:03     00:13     07:57     01:13     01:36    -00:20     01:36     00:27     00:26    -00:11     06:21    -00:38     01:36     00:16     00:10    -00:09     00:00   
12. Kunnar Karu               01:27:34 18:32:02   04:35 11  06:42 11  09:04 11  13:11 10  15:22 11  18:37 11  23:14 11  42:34 12  44:57 12  51:20 12  57:37 12  65:45 12  68:35 12  72:24 12  75:03 12  77:42 12  79:25 12  81:56 12  83:54 12  86:05 12  87:09 12  87:34 12 01:27:34
   11926 Tartu Maraton             R1M            04:35 11  02:07 10  02:22 14  04:07 11  02:11  8  03:15 12  04:37 13  19:20 13  02:23  8  06:23 12  06:17 13  08:08 14  02:50 14  03:49 13  02:39 14  02:39  4  01:43 10  02:31 11  01:58  8  02:11 11  01:04  9  00:25  5
                                                  01:14     00:29     01:20     01:19     00:28     01:14     00:55     06:49     00:14     02:03     01:32     02:44     01:08     01:23     00:26     00:26     00:08     00:50     00:24     00:40     00:08     00:00   
13. Mikk Medijainen           01:31:18 17:24:19   05:45 13  10:24 13  11:38 13  25:52 14  28:44 14  30:51 14  34:25 14  49:25 14  51:30 13  60:12 13  65:51 13  72:02 13  74:02 13  77:11 13  79:22 13  81:51 13  83:39 13  85:34 13  87:33 13  89:40 13  90:48 13  91:18 13 01:31:18
    4229                           R1M            05:45 13  04:39 14  01:14  8  14:14 14  02:52 12  02:07  7  03:34  4  15:00  8  02:05  6  08:42 14  05:39 11  06:11 10  02:00  7  03:09 11  02:11  8  02:29  3  01:48 11  01:55  6  01:59  9  02:07 10  01:08 10  00:30 11
                                                  02:24     03:01     00:12     11:26     01:09     00:06    -00:08     02:29    -00:04     04:22     00:54     00:47     00:18     00:43    -00:02     00:16     00:13     00:14     00:25     00:36     00:12     00:05   
14. Margus Freudenthal        01:41:23 18:27:38   04:55 12  08:26 12  09:55 12  14:28 12  23:41 13  27:05 13  32:09 13  48:43 13  55:10 14  62:08 14  68:05 14  74:04 14  76:31 14  80:05 14  82:43 14  88:59 14  91:13 14  95:09 14  97:22 14  99:45 14 100:58 14 101:23 14 01:41:23
   11197 Cyber                     R1M            04:55 12  03:31 13  01:29 11  04:33 12  09:13 14  03:24 14  05:04 14  16:34  9  06:27 14  06:58 13  05:57 12  05:59  8  02:27 11  03:34 12  02:38 13  06:16 13  02:14 14  03:56 14  02:13 13  02:23 13  01:13 12  00:25  5
                                                  01:34     01:53     00:27     01:45     07:30     01:23     01:22     04:03     04:18     02:38     01:12     00:35     00:45     01:08     00:25     04:03     00:39     02:15     00:39     00:52     00:17     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     01:30     00:48     02:38     01:37     01:53     03:12     12:25     01:45     03:37     04:19     04:52     01:26     02:26     01:40     02:13     00:57     01:16     01:34     01:31     00:47     00:23   00:55:20

R1MV Rada (1): 21 KP 7.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 76)   2.( 77)   3.( 80)   4.( 78)   5.( 79)   6.( 74)   7.( 75)   8.( 73)   9.( 72)  10.( 71)  11.( 56)  12.( 57)  13.( 58)  14.( 59)  15.( 60)  16.( 61)  17.( 62)  18.( 63)  19.( 64)  20.( 67)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Väino Ellamik             01:07:17 17:20:44   03:59  4  05:49  3  06:53  2  09:36  1  11:23  1  13:24  1  17:05  1  28:49  1  30:31  1  34:58  1  39:18  1  44:28  1  46:38  1  50:46  1  53:18  1  57:34  1  58:57  1  60:25  1  64:25  1  66:01  1  66:52  1  67:17  1 01:07:17
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           03:59  4  01:50  1  01:04  4  02:43  1  01:47  1  02:01  2  03:41  3  11:44  1  01:42  1  04:27  2  04:20  1  05:10  2  02:10  6  04:08  9  02:32  5  04:16  5  01:23  3  01:28  4  04:00  9  01:36  1  00:51  1  00:25  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taivo Tali                01:11:08 18:14:37   03:36  2  07:56  7  08:41  6  11:57  4  14:28  5  16:28  3  20:57  4  34:38  2  36:30  2  40:27  2  47:38  2  52:45  2  54:24  2  57:08  2  59:34  2  63:13  2  64:40  2  66:05  2  68:02  2  69:43  2  70:46  2  71:08  2 01:11:08
    1152 Harju KEK                 R1MV           03:36  2  04:20  8  00:45  1  03:16  2  02:31  6  02:00  1  04:29  6  13:41  2  01:52  4  03:57  1  07:11  9  05:07  1  01:39  1  02:44  1  02:26  4  03:39  3  01:27  5  01:25  3  01:57  2  01:41  2  01:03  3  00:22  1
                                                 -00:23     02:30    -00:19     00:33     00:44    -00:01     00:48     01:57     00:10    -00:30     02:51    -00:03    -00:31    -01:24    -00:06    -00:37     00:04    -00:03    -02:03     00:05     00:12    -00:03   
 3. Andres Pae                01:15:06 18:11:51   04:25  6  09:10  9  10:30  9  13:46  8  15:48  8  18:17  7  23:00  8  37:48  5  39:32  5  45:04  5  49:24  5  54:49  4  56:38  3  59:26  3  61:05  3  65:20  3  66:28  3  69:52  3  71:51  3  73:50  3  74:44  3  75:06  3 01:15:06
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           04:25  6  04:45  9  01:20  6  03:16  2  02:02  2  02:29  4  04:43  7  14:48  3  01:44  2  05:32  5  04:20  1  05:25  5  01:49  2  02:48  2  01:39  1  04:15  4  01:08  1  03:24  9  01:59  3  01:59  5  00:54  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:26     02:55     00:16     00:33     00:15     00:28     01:02     03:04     00:02     01:05     00:00     00:15    -00:21    -01:20    -00:53    -00:01    -00:15     01:56    -02:01     00:23     00:03    -00:03   
 4. Raul Kangur               01:16:59 17:20:52   04:56  8  06:54  4  07:56  4  11:56  3  14:06  3  16:22  2  20:08  2  36:10  3  38:44  3  43:35  3  48:31  3  53:47  3  56:48  4  60:08  4  63:17  4  66:47  4  68:52  4  71:18  4  73:24  4  75:28  4  76:32  4  76:59  4 01:16:59
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           04:56  8  01:58  3  01:02  3  04:00  7  02:10  3  02:16  3  03:46  4  16:02  5  02:34  6  04:51  3  04:56  3  05:16  3  03:01  8  03:20  6  03:09  9  03:30  1  02:05  9  02:26  6  02:06  6  02:04  6  01:04  4  00:27  6
                                                  00:57     00:08    -00:02     01:17     00:23     00:15     00:05     04:18     00:52     00:24     00:36     00:06     00:51    -00:48     00:37    -00:46     00:42     00:58    -01:54     00:28     00:13     00:02   
 5. Andres Nurk               01:19:18 17:48:03   04:07  5  07:11  5  08:08  5  12:00  5  14:11  4  16:51  4  20:39  3  36:13  4  38:50  4  43:43  4  48:48  4  56:50  5  58:50  5  61:59  5  64:06  5  70:11  5  71:22  5  73:20  5  75:31  5  77:27  5  78:48  5  79:18  5 01:19:18
   14809                           R1MV           04:07  5  03:04  7  00:57  2  03:52  5  02:11  4  02:40  5  03:48  5  15:34  4  02:37  7  04:53  4  05:05  4  08:02  8  02:00  4  03:09  5  02:07  3  06:05  8  01:11  2  01:58  5  02:11  7  01:56  4  01:21  9  00:30  7
                                                  00:08     01:14    -00:07     01:09     00:24     00:39     00:07     03:50     00:55     00:26     00:45     02:52    -00:10    -00:59    -00:25     01:49    -00:12     00:30    -01:49     00:20     00:30     00:05   
 6. Alar Virumäe              01:21:53 17:36:52   03:26  1  05:28  1  07:02  3  12:16  6  14:36  6  18:12  6  21:35  5  37:49  6  39:38  6  47:08  6  53:10  6  59:15  6  61:35  6  64:30  6  67:35  6  72:36  6  74:06  6  75:23  6  77:27  6  80:14  6  81:28  6  81:53  6 01:21:53
    9612                           R1MV           03:26  1  02:02  4  01:34  8  05:14  8  02:20  5  03:36  9  03:23  1  16:14  6  01:49  3  07:30  8  06:02  7  06:05  6  02:20  7  02:55  4  03:05  8  05:01  7  01:30  7  01:17  1  02:04  5  02:47  9  01:14  6  00:25  3
                                                 -00:33     00:12     00:30     02:31     00:33     01:35    -00:18     04:30     00:07     03:03     01:42     00:55     00:10    -01:13     00:33     00:45     00:07    -00:11    -01:56     01:11     00:23     00:00   
 7. Taivo Pallotedder         01:22:48 17:59:56   04:52  7  07:17  6  08:41  6  12:34  7  15:12  7  18:18  8  21:57  6  39:09  7  41:42  7  53:13  7  59:10  8  64:30  7  66:36  7  69:24  7  71:26  7  74:56  7  76:23  7  77:42  7  79:27  7  81:18  7  82:22  7  82:48  7 01:22:48
    4923 Sportland                 R1MV           04:52  7  02:25  5  01:24  7  03:53  6  02:38  7  03:06  7  03:39  2  17:12  7  02:33  5  11:31  9  05:57  6  05:20  4  02:06  5  02:48  2  02:02  2  03:30  1  01:27  5  01:19  2  01:45  1  01:51  3  01:04  4  00:26  5
                                                  00:53     00:35     00:20     01:10     00:51     01:05    -00:02     05:28     00:51     07:04     01:37     00:10    -00:04    -01:20    -00:30    -00:46     00:04    -00:09    -02:15     00:15     00:13     00:01   
 8. Arvo Kivikas              01:38:09 18:29:20   05:07  9  08:03  8  09:54  8  15:36  9  18:50  9  21:48  9  27:10  9  49:39  9  53:37  9  60:01  9  66:18  9  73:22  9  75:20  8  79:14  8  81:47  8  86:15  8  88:08  8  90:57  8  93:38  8  95:57  8  97:13  8  98:09  8 01:38:09
     247 Ilves                     R1MV           05:07  9  02:56  6  01:51  9  05:42  9  03:14  8  02:58  6  05:22  9  22:29  9  03:58  8  06:24  6  06:17  8  07:04  7  01:58  3  03:54  8  02:33  6  04:28  6  01:53  8  02:49  8  02:41  8  02:19  7  01:16  7  00:56  9
                                                  01:08     01:06     00:47     02:59     01:27     00:57     01:41     10:45     02:16     01:57     01:57     01:54    -00:12    -00:14     00:01     00:12     00:30     01:21    -01:19     00:43     00:25     00:31   
 9. Kalev Liiv                01:46:05 17:42:03   03:42  3  05:39  2  06:51  1  10:34  2  13:49  2  17:07  5  22:06  7  41:49  8  46:40  8  53:39  8  58:55  7  71:50  8  78:06  9  81:59  9  84:34  9  95:57  9  97:21  9  99:49  9 101:52  9 104:18  9 105:34  9 106:05  9 01:46:05
    5061                           R1MV           03:42  3  01:57  2  01:12  5  03:43  4  03:15  9  03:18  8  04:59  8  19:43  8  04:51  9  06:59  7  05:16  5  12:55  9  06:16  9  03:53  7  02:35  7  11:23  9  01:24  4  02:28  7  02:03  4  02:26  8  01:16  7  00:31  8
                                                 -00:17     00:07     00:08     01:00     01:28     01:17     01:18     07:59     03:09     02:32     00:56     07:45     04:06    -00:15     00:03     07:07     00:01     01:00    -01:57     00:50     00:25     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     01:50     00:45     02:43     01:47     02:00     03:23     11:44     01:42     03:57     04:20     05:07     01:39     02:44     01:39     03:30     01:08     01:17     01:45     01:36     00:51     00:22   00:59:15

R1N Rada (1): 21 KP 7.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 76)   2.( 77)   3.( 80)   4.( 78)   5.( 79)   6.( 74)   7.( 75)   8.( 73)   9.( 72)  10.( 71)  11.( 56)  12.( 57)  13.( 58)  14.( 59)  15.( 60)  16.( 61)  17.( 62)  18.( 63)  19.( 64)  20.( 67)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eveli Saue                01:14:23 17:34:04   04:25  1  06:50  3  07:52  1  11:46  1  14:27  1  16:45  1  21:21  1  36:41  1  38:49  1  44:07  1  49:15  1  56:10  1  58:14  1  61:15  1  63:28  1  66:17  1  68:05  1  69:23  1  71:03  1  73:01  1  73:55  1  74:23  1 01:14:23
    2302 Ilves                     R1N            04:25  1  02:25  3  01:02  1  03:54  1  02:41  2  02:18  1  04:36  1  15:20  1  02:08  1  05:18  1  05:08  1  06:55  1  02:04  1  03:01  1  02:13  2  02:49  3  01:48  3  01:18  1  01:40  1  01:58  1  00:54  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marianne Haug             01:26:38 17:40:58   04:53  3  06:46  2  07:59  2  12:17  2  15:22  2  18:04  2  23:01  2  43:49  3  46:11  3  52:45  3  59:15  3  66:36  3  69:22  3  72:32  3  74:38  2  77:23  2  78:58  2  80:39  2  82:26  2  84:37  2  85:59  2  86:38  2 01:26:38
    5025 Võru                      R1N            04:53  3  01:53  1  01:13  2  04:18  3  03:05  3  02:42  2  04:57  3  20:48  3  02:22  2  06:34  3  06:30  2  07:21  2  02:46  2  03:10  2  02:06  1  02:45  2  01:35  1  01:41  2  01:47  2  02:11  2  01:22  3  00:39  3
                                                  00:28    -00:32     00:11     00:24     00:24     00:24     00:21     05:28     00:14     01:16     01:22     00:26     00:42     00:09    -00:07    -00:04    -00:13     00:23     00:07     00:13     00:28     00:11   
 3. Anniki Inno               01:27:33 18:32:01   04:34  2  06:41  1  09:11  3  13:11  3  15:31  3  18:36  3  23:18  3  42:33  2  45:00  2  51:17  2  57:48  2  65:39  2  68:39  2  72:22  2  74:57  3  77:39  3  79:24  3  81:54  3  83:56  3  86:10  3  87:08  3  87:33  3 01:27:33
    4178 Ilves                     R1N            04:34  2  02:07  2  02:30  3  04:00  2  02:20  1  03:05  3  04:42  2  19:15  2  02:27  3  06:17  2  06:31  3  07:51  3  03:00  3  03:43  3  02:35  3  02:42  1  01:45  2  02:30  3  02:02  3  02:14  3  00:58  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:09    -00:18     01:28     00:06    -00:21     00:47     00:06     03:55     00:19     00:59     01:23     00:56     00:56     00:42     00:22    -00:07    -00:03     01:12     00:22     00:16     00:04    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:25     01:53     01:02     03:54     02:20     02:18     04:36     15:20     02:08     05:18     05:08     06:55     02:04     03:01     02:06     02:42     01:35     01:18     01:40     01:58     00:54     00:25   01:13:00

R2MN Rada (2): 16 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 76)   2.( 77)   3.( 70)   4.( 57)   5.( 80)   6.( 78)   7.( 56)   8.( 73)   9.( 72)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 60)  13.( 62)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rimmo Rõõm                01:07:14 18:57:16   06:15  1  09:08  1  10:59  1  13:32  1  16:26  1  20:02  1  23:34  1  35:37  1  38:11  1  50:40  1  53:42  1  60:01  1  62:22  1  63:45  1  65:35  1  66:57  1  67:14  1 01:07:14
    5728 Ilves                     R2MN           06:15  1  02:53  1  01:51  1  02:33  1  02:54  1  03:36  1  03:32  1  12:03  1  02:34  1  12:29  1  03:02  1  06:19  2  02:21  1  01:23  1  01:50  2  01:22  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Isup                 01:29:46 16:46:59   08:30  2  12:24  2  15:15  2  20:09  2  27:48  2  32:12  2  38:38  2  52:34  2  56:02  2  71:04  2  77:47  2  80:18  2  83:19  2  85:03  2  86:45  2  89:13  2  89:46  2 01:29:46
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R2MN           08:30  2  03:54  2  02:51  2  04:54  2  07:39  2  04:24  2  06:26  2  13:56  2  03:28  2  15:02  2  06:43  2  02:31  1  03:01  2  01:44  2  01:42  1  02:28  2  00:33  2
                                                  02:15     01:01     01:00     02:21     04:45     00:48     02:54     01:53     00:54     02:33     03:41    -03:48     00:40     00:21    -00:08     01:06     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:15     02:53     01:51     02:33     02:54     03:36     03:32     12:03     02:34     12:29     03:02     02:31     02:21     01:23     01:42     01:22     00:17   01:03:18

R2M Rada (2): 16 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 76)   2.( 77)   3.( 70)   4.( 57)   5.( 80)   6.( 78)   7.( 56)   8.( 73)   9.( 72)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 60)  13.( 62)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Tulp                00:48:12 18:12:40   03:12  2  04:36  2  06:33  2  08:37  2  11:30  2  14:51  2  17:28  1  25:19  1  26:56  1  37:09  1  39:49  1  41:34  1  44:15  1  45:26  1  46:40  1  47:49  1  48:12  1 00:48:12
    5141 Rakv                      R2M            03:12  2  01:24  1  01:57  4  02:04  1  02:53  1  03:21  3  02:37  1  07:51  1  01:37  1  10:13  1  02:40  2  01:45  2  02:41 11  01:11  1  01:14  1  01:09  2  00:23  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Reiljan              00:49:23 18:11:22   03:03  1  04:33  1  06:01  1  08:10  1  11:26  1  14:24  1  17:59  2  26:35  2  28:21  2  39:21  2  41:46  2  43:21  2  45:28  2  46:42  2  47:57  2  49:02  2  49:23  2 00:49:23
    7522 kÕRGEM SÕJAKOOL           R2M            03:03  1  01:30  2  01:28  1  02:09  2  03:16  3  02:58  1  03:35  3  08:36  2  01:46  2  11:00  2  02:25  1  01:35  1  02:07  1  01:14  2  01:15  2  01:05  1  00:21  6
                                                 -00:09     00:06    -00:29     00:05     00:23    -00:23     00:58     00:45     00:09     00:47    -00:15    -00:10    -00:34     00:03     00:01    -00:04    -00:02   
 3. Kaupo Voormansik          00:59:13 18:49:43   03:43  3  05:21  3  07:08  3  09:34  3  12:51  3  15:57  3  18:50  3  28:05  3  32:50  3  47:08  3  49:51  3  51:36  3  53:54  3  55:18  3  56:48  3  58:54  3  59:13  3 00:59:13
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            03:43  3  01:38  3  01:47  2  02:26  4  03:17  4  03:06  2  02:53  2  09:15  3  04:45 27  14:18  7  02:43  4  01:45  2  02:18  4  01:24  6  01:30  3  02:06 10  00:19  1
                                                  00:31     00:14    -00:10     00:22     00:24    -00:15     00:16     01:24     03:08     04:05     00:03     00:00    -00:23     00:13     00:16     00:57    -00:04   
 4. Taavi Arna                01:03:18 18:15:56   04:56 13  07:45  9  10:09  6  12:32  5  15:42  5  19:09  4  22:56  4  33:28  4  35:18  4  49:52  4  52:53  4  54:43  4  57:19  4  59:02  4  60:47  4  62:51  4  63:18  4 01:03:18
    7786 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:56 13  02:49 16  02:24 12  02:23  3  03:10  2  03:27  4  03:47  5  10:32  4  01:50  3  14:34  9  03:01 10  01:50  5  02:36 10  01:43 12  01:45  5  02:04  9  00:27 20
                                                  01:44     01:25     00:27     00:19     00:17     00:06     01:10     02:41     00:13     04:21     00:21     00:05    -00:05     00:32     00:31     00:55     00:04   
 5. Janari Jaanso             01:05:06 18:14:21   05:26 18  07:47 10  10:26  9  13:14  7  17:38  9  21:12  6  25:40  5  38:00  5  40:12  5  52:08  5  54:52  5  56:55  6  59:09  5  60:24  5  62:38  5  64:47  6  65:06  5 01:05:06
   18200 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:26 18  02:21  5  02:39 20  02:48  9  04:24 13  03:34  5  04:28 11  12:20 11  02:12  7  11:56  3  02:44  5  02:03 12  02:14  2  01:15  4  02:14 20  02:09 13  00:19  1
                                                  02:14     00:57     00:42     00:44     01:31     00:13     01:51     04:29     00:35     01:43     00:04     00:18    -00:27     00:04     01:00     01:00    -00:04   
 6. Henri Veski               01:05:10 18:14:23   05:23 17  07:57 12  10:15  7  13:18  8  17:30  6  21:13  7  25:40  5  38:01  6  40:13  6  52:11  6  54:58  6  56:54  5  59:14  6  60:38  7  62:38  5  64:46  5  65:10  6 01:05:10
   18185 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:23 17  02:34 10  02:18  8  03:03 16  04:12  9  03:43  6  04:27 10  12:21 12  02:12  7  11:58  5  02:47  6  01:56  8  02:20  5  01:24  6  02:00 12  02:08 12  00:24 11
                                                  02:11     01:10     00:21     00:59     01:19     00:22     01:50     04:30     00:35     01:45     00:07     00:11    -00:21     00:13     00:46     00:59     00:01   
 7. Priit Lillemets           01:05:12 18:14:18   05:21 16  08:01 13  10:27 11  13:21  9  17:31  7  21:28  8  25:49  7  38:08  7  40:17  7  52:13  7  55:00  7  57:01  7  59:15  7  60:34  6  62:40  7  64:52  7  65:12  7 01:05:12
   17840 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:21 16  02:40 14  02:26 14  02:54 13  04:10  8  03:57  7  04:21  8  12:19 10  02:09  6  11:56  3  02:47  6  02:01 11  02:14  2  01:19  5  02:06 17  02:12 16  00:20  4
                                                  02:09     01:16     00:29     00:50     01:17     00:36     01:44     04:28     00:32     01:43     00:07     00:16    -00:27     00:08     00:52     01:03    -00:03   
 8. Urmo Kiviselg             01:09:05 17:56:03   04:30  8  08:35 17  10:26  9  14:46 15  18:39 14  22:55 11  28:11 10  39:06  9  41:29  9  54:15  8  56:55  8  58:45  8  61:11  8  63:54  8  67:02  8  68:41  8  69:05  8 01:09:05
   13435 Kobras                    R2M            04:30  8  04:05 27  01:51  3  04:20 30  03:53  7  04:16 10  05:16 17  10:55  6  02:23 12  12:46  6  02:40  2  01:50  5  02:26  8  02:43 29  03:08 28  01:39  3  00:24 11
                                                  01:18     02:41    -00:06     02:16     01:00     00:55     02:39     03:04     00:46     02:33     00:00     00:05    -00:15     01:32     01:54     00:30     00:01   
 9. Hendrik Nigul             01:12:48 18:09:57   04:52 12  07:42  7  09:59  5  13:00  6  17:37  8  22:15  9  27:06  9  38:34  8  41:07  8  57:01  9  60:42  9  62:40  9  65:36  9  68:33  9  70:30  9  72:22  9  72:48  9 01:12:48
    6094 TÜ                        R2M            04:52 12  02:50 17  02:17  7  03:01 14  04:37 16  04:38 17  04:51 13  11:28  8  02:33 15  15:54 14  03:41 26  01:58  9  02:56 14  02:57 32  01:57  8  01:52  6  00:26 16
                                                  01:40     01:26     00:20     00:57     01:44     01:17     02:14     03:37     00:56     05:41     01:01     00:13     00:15     01:46     00:43     00:43     00:03   
10. Aleksandr Kravt?uk        01:16:44 18:03:09   08:23 28  11:28 27  13:57 24  16:59 23  21:35 20  26:34 21  32:03 21  45:53 19  47:52 16  63:01 14  66:17 13  68:15 13  70:50 11  72:04 10  73:48 10  76:10 10  76:44 10 01:16:44
   18388 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:23 28  03:05 23  02:29 16  03:02 15  04:36 15  04:59 21  05:29 21  13:50 15  01:59  5  15:09 10  03:16 14  01:58  9  02:35  9  01:14  2  01:44  4  02:22 19  00:34 29
                                                  05:11     01:41     00:32     00:58     01:43     01:38     02:52     05:59     00:22     04:56     00:36     00:13    -00:06     00:03     00:30     01:13     00:11   
11. Ivar Aleksanderson        01:17:36 17:39:20   03:53  4  10:55 24  13:15 21  16:46 22  21:13 18  25:48 18  30:57 18  43:21 15  45:45 13  61:51 11  65:03 11  67:16 11  70:03 10  72:54 12  74:44 11  77:05 11  77:36 11 01:17:36
    5492 TÜ                        R2M            03:53  4  07:02 36  02:20 10  03:31 22  04:27 14  04:35 16  05:09 15  12:24 13  02:24 13  16:06 15  03:12 12  02:13 16  02:47 12  02:51 31  01:50  6  02:21 18  00:31 26
                                                  00:41     05:38     00:23     01:27     01:34     01:14     02:32     04:33     00:47     05:53     00:32     00:28     00:06     01:40     00:36     01:12     00:08   
12. Rain Ojavee               01:17:49 18:01:55   04:41  9  08:43 19  15:51 31  18:35 30  23:28 29  27:45 23  33:19 22  46:46 20  49:02 17  64:24 17  67:22 17  69:25 17  71:50 14  73:14 14  75:08 12  77:19 12  77:49 12 01:17:49
   12671 TÜ                        R2M            04:41  9  04:02 26  07:08 35  02:44  7  04:53 19  04:17 11  05:34 24  13:27 14  02:16  9  15:22 12  02:58  9  02:03 12  02:25  7  01:24  6  01:54  7  02:11 14  00:30 24
                                                  01:29     02:38     05:11     00:40     02:00     00:56     02:57     05:36     00:39     05:09     00:18     00:18    -00:16     00:13     00:40     01:02     00:07   
13. Ain Prans                 01:17:57 18:01:28   08:54 30  11:00 25  13:59 25  17:26 26  21:15 19  25:42 17  30:03 16  41:43 13  44:52 12  61:29 10  64:57 10  67:04 10  71:03 13  72:53 11  75:34 13  77:29 13  77:57 13 01:17:57
    5321                           R2M            08:54 30  02:06  4  02:59 27  03:27 21  03:49  6  04:27 13  04:21  8  11:40  9  03:09 19  16:37 19  03:28 20  02:07 15  03:59 29  01:50 14  02:41 25  01:55  7  00:28 21
                                                  05:42     00:42     01:02     01:23     00:56     01:06     01:44     03:49     01:32     06:24     00:48     00:22     01:18     00:39     01:27     00:46     00:05   
14. Raino Leopard             01:18:30 17:43:50   04:07  6  06:54  4  08:52  4  11:34  4  15:21  4  19:28  5  30:16 17  40:54 11  43:16 10  63:00 13  66:39 15  69:00 15  72:12 16  73:53 15  76:12 15  78:02 14  78:30 14 01:18:30
    2323 Peko                      R2M            04:07  6  02:47 15  01:58  5  02:42  5  03:47  5  04:07  8  10:48 36  10:38  5  02:22 11  19:44 23  03:39 25  02:21 17  03:12 17  01:41 11  02:19 22  01:50  5  00:28 21
                                                  00:55     01:23     00:01     00:38     00:54     00:46     08:11     02:47     00:45     09:31     00:59     00:36     00:31     00:30     01:05     00:41     00:05   
15. Sten Heinloo              01:19:22 18:03:20   08:08 27  11:10 26  13:37 22  16:19 20  20:56 17  26:18 19  31:38 19  45:49 18  47:40 15  63:07 15  66:04 12  67:58 12  70:52 12  73:12 13  76:00 14  78:52 15  79:22 15 01:19:22
   14711 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:08 27  03:02 21  02:27 15  02:42  5  04:37 16  05:22 25  05:20 19  14:11 17  01:51  4  15:27 13  02:57  8  01:54  7  02:54 13  02:20 24  02:48 26  02:52 27  00:30 24
                                                  04:56     01:38     00:30     00:38     01:44     02:01     02:43     06:20     00:14     05:14     00:17     00:09     00:13     01:09     01:34     01:43     00:07   
16. Lauri Eskor               01:19:38 17:37:04   04:45 11  07:43  8  10:20  8  13:38 10  18:38 13  22:56 12  26:50  8  40:57 12  45:59 14  62:49 12  66:27 14  68:31 14  72:09 15  74:51 16  77:08 16  79:14 17  79:38 16 01:19:38
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            04:45 11  02:58 19  02:37 19  03:18 20  05:00 21  04:18 12  03:54  6  14:07 16  05:02 28  16:50 20  03:38 24  02:04 14  03:38 24  02:42 28  02:17 21  02:06 10  00:24 11
                                                  01:33     01:34     00:40     01:14     02:07     00:57     01:17     06:16     03:25     06:37     00:58     00:19     00:57     01:31     01:03     00:57     00:01   
17. Erki Pruul                01:19:52 17:19:19   05:20 15  09:02 22  11:15 16  14:50 16  19:28 16  24:43 16  28:29 11  39:25 10  44:37 11  63:09 16  66:51 16  69:21 16  72:49 17  75:13 17  77:18 17  79:06 16  79:52 17 01:19:52
    1856                           R2M            05:20 15  03:42 25  02:13  6  03:35 23  04:38 18  05:15 24  03:46  4  10:56  7  05:12 29  18:32 21  03:42 27  02:30 21  03:28 21  02:24 27  02:05 15  01:48  4  00:46 32
                                                  02:08     02:18     00:16     01:31     01:45     01:54     01:09     03:05     03:35     08:19     01:02     00:45     00:47     01:13     00:51     00:39     00:23   
18. Tõnu Arrak                01:24:58 18:46:48   04:23  7  07:51 11  10:44 12  13:47 11  18:56 15  24:34 15  29:04 15  46:56 21  52:42 22  67:56 20  71:20 19  73:48 18  77:11 18  80:27 19  82:26 18  84:26 18  84:58 18 01:24:58
   15859 Velo                      R2M            04:23  7  03:28 24  02:53 25  03:03 16  05:09 24  05:38 26  04:30 12  17:52 35  05:46 30  15:14 11  03:24 15  02:28 20  03:23 18  03:16 34  01:59 10  02:00  8  00:32 28
                                                  01:11     02:04     00:56     00:59     02:16     02:17     01:53     10:01     04:09     05:01     00:44     00:43     00:42     02:05     00:45     00:51     00:09   
19. Aso Licht                 01:26:04 17:41:34   04:06  5  09:18 23  11:58 20  16:28 21  21:56 21  26:29 20  33:26 23  50:41 25  53:05 23  67:35 19  70:48 18  74:51 20  78:33 21  80:37 20  82:47 19  85:41 19  86:04 19 01:26:04
   18253 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:06  5  05:12 29  02:40 21  04:30 34  05:28 25  04:33 14  06:57 33  17:15 33  02:24 13  14:30  8  03:13 13  04:03 29  03:42 26  02:04 20  02:10 18  02:54 28  00:23  8
                                                  00:54     03:48     00:43     02:26     02:35     01:12     04:20     09:24     00:47     04:17     00:33     02:18     01:01     00:53     00:56     01:45     00:00   
20. Indrek Zolk               01:26:43 17:56:13   06:06 23  12:42 31  15:31 30  20:46 31  26:28 31  31:01 31  35:20 27  52:22 27  54:42 27  71:14 21  74:21 21  76:08 21  78:32 20  80:09 18  83:00 20  86:15 20  86:43 20 01:26:43
    4193                           R2M            06:06 23  06:36 35  02:49 23  05:15 36  05:42 28  04:33 14  04:19  7  17:02 29  02:20 10  16:32 18  03:07 11  01:47  4  02:24  6  01:37  9  02:51 27  03:15 29  00:28 21
                                                  02:54     05:12     00:52     03:11     02:49     01:12     01:42     09:11     00:43     06:19     00:27     00:02    -00:17     00:26     01:37     02:06     00:05   
21. Ivan Nebogatov            01:27:48 18:02:54   08:40 29  11:44 29  14:08 26  17:13 24  22:41 25  26:56 22  31:58 20  47:51 22  51:09 20  67:25 18  72:17 20  74:40 19  78:23 19  80:43 21  84:43 21  87:13 21  87:48 21 01:27:48
   18184 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:40 29  03:04 22  02:24 12  03:05 19  05:28 25  04:15  9  05:02 14  15:53 25  03:18 22  16:16 16  04:52 29  02:23 18  03:43 27  02:20 24  04:00 35  02:30 23  00:35 31
                                                  05:28     01:40     00:27     01:01     02:35     00:54     02:25     08:02     01:41     06:03     02:12     00:38     01:02     01:09     02:46     01:21     00:12   
22. Oliver Kelder             01:31:05 18:13:45   05:53 22  08:18 15  10:54 13  13:47 11  18:01 10  22:45 10  28:41 12  43:14 14  51:00 18  74:40 23  78:05 22  81:03 22  84:37 24  86:26 22  88:25 22  90:42 22  91:05 22 01:31:05
   15710 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:53 22  02:25  7  02:36 18  02:53 12  04:14 10  04:44 20  05:56 28  14:33 19  07:46 36  23:40 26  03:25 17  02:58 25  03:34 23  01:49 13  01:59 10  02:17 17  00:23  8
                                                  02:41     01:01     00:39     00:49     01:21     01:23     03:19     06:42     06:09     13:27     00:45     01:13     00:53     00:38     00:45     01:08     00:00   
23. 18405                     01:31:24 18:13:36   06:15 24  08:50 20  11:08 14  13:54 13  18:16 11  22:58 13  28:57 13  43:25 16  51:07 19  74:47 24  78:22 23  81:04 23  84:15 22  86:26 22  88:36 23  90:58 23  91:24 23 01:31:24
   18405 x362                      R2M            06:15 24  02:35 12  02:18  8  02:46  8  04:22 12  04:42 18  05:59 29  14:28 18  07:42 34  23:40 26  03:35 23  02:42 22  03:11 16  02:11 22  02:10 18  02:22 19  00:26 16
                                                  03:03     01:11     00:21     00:42     01:29     01:21     03:22     06:37     06:05     13:27     00:55     00:57     00:30     01:00     00:56     01:13     00:03   
24. Juri Leme?enko            01:31:30 18:13:31   06:19 25  08:51 21  11:13 15  14:02 14  18:22 12  23:04 14  28:57 13  43:32 17  51:16 21  75:02 25  78:29 24  81:13 24  84:21 23  86:37 24  88:42 24  91:06 24  91:30 24 01:31:30
   18391 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:19 25  02:32  9  02:22 11  02:49 10  04:20 11  04:42 18  05:53 27  14:35 20  07:44 35  23:46 29  03:27 19  02:44 23  03:08 15  02:16 23  02:05 15  02:24 22  00:24 11
                                                  03:07     01:08     00:25     00:45     01:27     01:21     03:16     06:44     06:07     13:33     00:47     00:59     00:27     01:05     00:51     01:15     00:01   
25. Ergo Sildmets             01:33:24 18:11:27   04:43 10  07:09  5  14:21 27  17:24 25  22:26 24  28:51 25  34:25 25  50:13 24  53:14 24  76:54 27  80:20 27  83:22 25  86:49 25  88:40 26  90:41 26  93:04 25  93:24 25 01:33:24
   18255 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:43 10  02:26  8  07:12 36  03:03 16  05:02 22  06:25 32  05:34 24  15:48 24  03:01 17  23:40 26  03:26 18  03:02 26  03:27 20  01:51 15  02:01 13  02:23 21  00:20  4
                                                  01:31     01:02     05:15     00:59     02:09     03:04     02:57     07:57     01:24     13:27     00:46     01:17     00:46     00:40     00:47     01:14    -00:03   
26. Mart Sildnik              01:33:27 18:11:35   09:31 31  12:05 30  14:36 29  17:28 27  22:23 23  28:46 24  34:20 24  49:59 23  53:16 25  76:45 26  80:17 26  83:26 28  86:50 26  88:28 25  90:30 25  93:08 26  93:27 26 01:33:27
   18406 Sõjakool                  R2M            09:31 31  02:34 10  02:31 17  02:52 11  04:55 20  06:23 30  05:34 24  15:39 22  03:17 20  23:29 25  03:32 22  03:09 27  03:24 19  01:38 10  02:02 14  02:38 25  00:19  1
                                                  06:19     01:10     00:34     00:48     02:02     03:02     02:57     07:48     01:40     13:16     00:52     01:24     00:43     00:27     00:48     01:29    -00:04   
27. Lauri Mäepalu             01:33:51 18:11:18   04:56 13  07:19  6  13:47 23  17:39 28  22:44 26  29:08 26  34:40 26  50:49 26  53:56 26  77:14 28  80:38 28  83:24 26  86:56 27  88:55 27  90:52 27  93:30 27  93:51 27 01:33:51
   18238 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:56 13  02:23  6  06:28 34  03:52 25  05:05 23  06:24 31  05:32 22  16:09 26  03:07 18  23:18 24  03:24 15  02:46 24  03:32 22  01:59 19  01:57  8  02:38 25  00:21  6
                                                  01:44     00:59     04:31     01:48     02:12     03:03     02:55     08:18     01:30     13:05     00:44     01:01     00:51     00:48     00:43     01:29    -00:02   
28. Tarmo Sulg                01:35:13 17:59:16   06:21 26  11:42 28  14:28 28  18:16 29  24:24 30  29:38 27  37:17 31  52:53 28  55:49 28  74:26 22  79:53 25  83:25 27  87:22 28  89:26 28  91:56 28  94:07 28  95:13 28 01:35:13
   10938 TÜ Kliinikum              R2M            06:21 26  05:21 30  02:46 22  03:48 24  06:08 29  05:14 23  07:39 34  15:36 21  02:56 16  18:37 22  05:27 33  03:32 28  03:57 28  02:04 20  02:30 23  02:11 14  01:06 36
                                                  03:09     03:57     00:49     01:44     03:15     01:53     05:02     07:45     01:19     08:24     02:47     01:47     01:16     00:53     01:16     01:02     00:43   
29. Igmar Ilves               01:39:53 17:50:51   15:40 32  20:42 32  23:47 32  28:13 32  33:48 32  39:01 32  44:12 32  59:56 32  63:13 32  79:31 29  84:23 29  86:49 29  90:28 29  92:50 29  96:47 29  99:19 29  99:53 29 01:39:53
   18205 Sõjakool                  R2M            15:40 32  05:02 28  03:05 28  04:26 33  05:35 27  05:13 22  05:11 16  15:44 23  03:17 20  16:18 17  04:52 29  02:26 19  03:39 25  02:22 26  03:57 34  02:32 24  00:34 29
                                                  12:28     03:38     01:08     02:22     02:42     01:52     02:34     07:53     01:40     06:05     02:12     00:41     00:58     01:11     02:43     01:23     00:11   
30. Allar Villa               01:50:40 18:30:51   05:29 19  08:24 16  11:19 17  15:59 19  23:16 27  29:43 29  35:57 28  53:05 31  59:12 30  83:56 30  89:55 30  94:46 31  99:14 30 102:30 32 106:07 30 109:45 30 110:40 30 01:50:40
   17841 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:29 19  02:55 18  02:55 26  04:40 35  07:17 35  06:27 33  06:14 30  17:08 31  06:07 32  24:44 31  05:59 35  04:51 33  04:28 31  03:16 34  03:37 31  03:38 32  00:55 35
                                                  02:17     01:31     00:58     02:36     04:24     03:06     03:37     09:17     04:30     14:31     03:19     03:06     01:47     02:05     02:23     02:29     00:32   
31. 18411                     01:50:41 18:30:46   05:37 20  08:35 17  11:27 18  15:38 17  22:21 22  29:41 28  36:19 30  52:55 29  58:51 29  84:14 32  90:05 32  94:45 30  99:34 32 102:19 30 106:27 32 109:47 31 110:41 31 01:50:41
   18411 x460                      R2M            05:37 20  02:58 19  02:52 24  04:11 26  06:43 31  07:20 36  06:38 32  16:36 27  05:56 31  25:23 34  05:51 34  04:40 32  04:49 32  02:45 30  04:08 36  03:20 30  00:54 34
                                                  02:25     01:34     00:55     02:07     03:50     03:59     04:01     08:45     04:19     15:10     03:11     02:55     02:08     01:34     02:54     02:11     00:31   
32. Anders Kokka              01:50:42 18:30:48   05:38 21  08:15 14  11:28 19  15:45 18  23:17 28  29:49 30  36:05 29  52:58 30  59:17 31  83:57 31  89:56 31  94:53 32  99:20 31 102:20 31 106:15 31 109:52 32 110:42 32 01:50:42
   17834 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:38 21  02:37 13  03:13 30  04:17 29  07:32 36  06:32 34  06:16 31  16:53 28  06:19 33  24:40 30  05:59 35  04:57 34  04:27 30  03:00 33  03:55 33  03:37 31  00:50 33
                                                  02:26     01:13     01:16     02:13     04:39     03:11     03:39     09:02     04:42     14:27     03:19     03:12     01:46     01:49     02:41     02:28     00:27   
33. Margus Engso              02:09:24 18:07:23   21:58 34  27:50 34  31:01 34  35:21 34  42:18 34  48:01 34  53:22 33  70:49 33  74:59 33 100:09 33 105:33 34 110:03 33 119:25 33 121:21 33 125:00 34 129:00 33 129:24 33 02:09:24
   18396 Sõjakool                  R2M            21:58 34  05:52 33  03:11 29  04:20 30  06:57 32  05:43 28  05:21 20  17:27 34  04:10 24  25:10 32  05:24 32  04:30 31  09:22 35  01:56 18  03:39 32  04:00 33  00:24 11
                                                  18:46     04:28     01:14     02:16     04:04     02:22     02:44     09:36     02:33     14:57     02:44     02:45     06:41     00:45     02:25     02:51     00:01   
34. Margus Rätsep             02:09:50 18:07:01   22:29 35  27:55 35  31:32 35  35:53 36  42:29 35  48:19 35  53:51 34  70:57 34  75:25 35 100:36 34 104:38 33 110:22 35 119:43 34 121:34 34 124:52 33 129:24 34 129:50 34 02:09:50
   18254 Sõjakool                  R2M            22:29 35  05:26 31  03:37 32  04:21 32  06:36 30  05:50 29  05:32 22  17:06 30  04:28 25  25:11 33  04:02 28  05:44 35  09:21 34  01:51 15  03:18 29  04:32 35  00:26 16
                                                  19:17     04:02     01:40     02:17     03:43     02:29     02:55     09:15     02:51     14:58     01:22     03:59     06:40     00:40     02:04     03:23     00:03   
35. Mati Jänes                02:09:53 18:07:00   22:38 36  28:06 36  31:36 36  35:51 35  42:50 36  48:32 36  53:51 34  71:04 35  75:11 34 100:56 35 105:56 35 110:21 34 119:57 35 121:49 35 125:22 35 129:27 35 129:53 35 02:09:53
   18252 Sõjakool                  R2M            22:38 36  05:28 32  03:30 31  04:15 27  06:59 34  05:42 27  05:19 18  17:13 32  04:07 23  25:45 35  05:00 31  04:25 30  09:36 36  01:52 17  03:33 30  04:05 34  00:26 16
                                                  19:26     04:04     01:33     02:11     04:06     02:21     02:42     09:22     02:30     15:32     02:20     02:40     06:55     00:41     02:19     02:56     00:03   
36. Tanel Anton               02:23:56 18:12:28   16:00 33  22:00 33  26:55 33  31:10 33  38:07 33  44:43 33  54:22 36  74:14 36  78:58 36 107:18 36 110:47 36 120:13 36 128:12 36 131:37 36 134:13 36 143:25 36 143:56 36 02:23:56
   18471 Kõrgem Sõjakool           R2M            16:00 33  06:00 34  04:55 33  04:15 27  06:57 32  06:36 35  09:39 35  19:52 36  04:44 26  28:20 36  03:29 21  09:26 36  07:59 33  03:25 36  02:36 24  09:12 36  00:31 26
                                                  12:48     04:36     02:58     02:11     04:04     03:15     07:02     12:01     03:07     18:07     00:49     07:41     05:18     02:14     01:22     08:03     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     01:24     01:28     02:04     02:53     02:58     02:37     07:51     01:37     10:13     02:25     01:35     02:07     01:11     01:14     01:05     00:19   00:46:04

R2MV Rada (2): 16 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 76)   2.( 77)   3.( 70)   4.( 57)   5.( 80)   6.( 78)   7.( 56)   8.( 73)   9.( 72)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 60)  13.( 62)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:55:15 17:45:44   03:34  6  05:13  3  06:50  1  09:29  1  13:20  3  16:16  1  19:12  1  28:26  1  30:16  1  41:32  1  44:55  1  46:44  1  49:19  1  51:27  1  53:08  1  54:44  1  55:15  1 00:55:15
    2000 Kape                      R2MV           03:34  6  01:39  1  01:37  2  02:39  5  03:51  9  02:56  1  02:56  2  09:14  1  01:50  1  11:16  1  03:23 16  01:49  3  02:35  7  02:08 15  01:41  5  01:36  4  00:31 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarvo Kiudma              00:59:35 18:33:53   03:24  4  05:14  4  08:11  8  11:04  7  14:27  4  18:03  3  20:50  2  30:05  2  32:19  2  46:21  2  49:13  2  51:12  2  53:53  2  55:45  2  57:23  2  59:00  2  59:35  2 00:59:35
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           03:24  4  01:50  2  02:57 19  02:53  9  03:23  1  03:36  5  02:47  1  09:15  2  02:14 11  14:02  4  02:52  4  01:59  7  02:41 12  01:52  9  01:38  2  01:37  5  00:35 16
                                                 -00:10     00:11     01:20     00:14    -00:28     00:40    -00:09     00:01     00:24     02:46    -00:31     00:10     00:06    -00:16    -00:03     00:01     00:04   
 3. Allar Kivil               01:04:37 18:00:35   03:26  5  15:26 24  16:54 23  19:18 22  22:51 20  25:55 18  29:25 16  39:58 15  42:00 15  53:22 10  55:51  9  57:33  7  59:40  5  60:50  4  62:20  4  64:13  4  64:37  3 01:04:37
    4978 LSF PT                    R2MV           03:26  5  12:00 24  01:28  1  02:24  2  03:33  6  03:04  2  03:30  8  10:33 10  02:02  4  11:22  2  02:29  1  01:42  2  02:07  1  01:10  1  01:30  1  01:53 14  00:24  2
                                                 -00:08     10:21    -00:09    -00:15    -00:18     00:08     00:34     01:19     00:12     00:06    -00:54    -00:07    -00:28    -00:58    -00:11     00:17    -00:07   
 4. Udo Lüüs                  01:04:38 17:38:46   05:27 19  07:45 15  09:41 14  13:02 15  16:32 13  20:25  9  23:40  7  33:09  4  35:14  4  49:57  3  53:49  3  56:11  3  58:54  3  60:20  3  62:09  3  64:01  3  64:38  4 01:04:38
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           05:27 19  02:18 13  01:56 11  03:21 16  03:30  3  03:53  7  03:15  4  09:29  3  02:05  5  14:43  6  03:52 19  02:22 16  02:43 14  01:26  3  01:49  7  01:52 13  00:37 19
                                                  01:53     00:39     00:19     00:42    -00:21     00:57     00:19     00:15     00:15     03:27     00:29     00:33     00:08    -00:42     00:08     00:16     00:06   
 5. Kristjan Leiger           01:05:31 18:42:26   05:41 20  07:49 16  09:44 15  12:42 14  16:18 12  20:32 11  24:04  9  33:58  5  35:57  5  51:13  4  54:33  4  56:55  4  59:40  5  61:36  5  63:26  5  65:03  5  65:31  5 01:05:31
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           05:41 20  02:08  9  01:55  9  02:58 12  03:36  7  04:14 12  03:32 10  09:54  6  01:59  2  15:16 10  03:20 15  02:22 16  02:45 16  01:56 11  01:50  9  01:37  5  00:28  6
                                                  02:07     00:29     00:18     00:19    -00:15     01:18     00:36     00:40     00:09     04:00    -00:03     00:33     00:10    -00:12     00:09     00:01    -00:03   
 6. Tarmo Laht                01:05:38 17:31:06   04:16 11  06:40 10  08:46 10  11:56 12  15:28  7  19:08  5  22:24  3  32:43  3  34:55  3  51:52  5  54:51  5  57:00  5  59:39  4  61:44  7  63:35  6  65:09  6  65:38  6 01:05:38
    1257 Kape                      R2MV           04:16 11  02:24 15  02:06 13  03:10 13  03:32  5  03:40  6  03:16  5  10:19  9  02:12  8  16:57 18  02:59  6  02:09 11  02:39 10  02:05 13  01:51 10  01:34  3  00:29  8
                                                  00:42     00:45     00:29     00:31    -00:19     00:44     00:20     01:05     00:22     05:41    -00:24     00:20     00:04    -00:03     00:10    -00:02    -00:02   
 7. Taivo Täht                01:05:55 18:13:16   03:12  2  05:11  2  07:01  2  09:34  2  13:05  1  17:50  2  22:41  4  35:03  7  37:15  6  52:27  7  55:38  8  57:30  6  60:07  8  61:41  6  63:39  7  65:25  7  65:55  7 01:05:55
    6090                           R2MV           03:12  2  01:59  7  01:50  6  02:33  4  03:31  4  04:45 17  04:51 18  12:22 16  02:12  8  15:12  9  03:11 11  01:52  5  02:37  9  01:34  4  01:58 14  01:46 10  00:30  9
                                                 -00:22     00:20     00:13    -00:06    -00:20     01:49     01:55     03:08     00:22     03:56    -00:12     00:03     00:02    -00:34     00:17     00:10    -00:01   
 8. Kaljo Julge               01:06:07 18:41:42   03:12  2  05:27  5  07:13  3  09:54  3  13:17  2  21:37 12  24:43 10  34:31  6  37:16  7  51:59  6  55:16  6  57:36  8  60:03  7  62:10  8  64:12  9  65:41  8  66:07  8 01:06:07
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           03:12  2  02:15 11  01:46  4  02:41  6  03:23  1  08:20 24  03:06  3  09:48  5  02:45 19  14:43  6  03:17 12  02:20 15  02:27  4  02:07 14  02:02 15  01:29  2  00:26  3
                                                 -00:22     00:36     00:09     00:02    -00:28     05:24     00:10     00:34     00:55     03:27    -00:06     00:31    -00:08    -00:01     00:21    -00:07    -00:05   
 9. Roman Kattai              01:06:20 17:30:01   03:37  8  05:54  8  07:38  5  10:07  4  14:56  5  19:44  6  26:51 13  36:53  9  39:06 10  52:32  8  55:25  7  57:42  9  60:25  9  62:15  9  64:10  8  65:57  9  66:20  9 01:06:20
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           03:37  8  02:17 12  01:44  3  02:29  3  04:49 18  04:48 19  07:07 22  10:02  7  02:13 10  13:26  3  02:53  5  02:17 14  02:43 14  01:50  8  01:55 12  01:47 11  00:23  1
                                                  00:03     00:38     00:07    -00:10     00:58     01:52     04:11     00:48     00:23     02:10    -00:30     00:28     00:08    -00:18     00:14     00:11    -00:08   
10. Vallo Kask                01:08:50 17:08:15   03:34  6  06:25  9  08:38  9  11:51 10  16:13 11  20:29 10  23:50  8  35:35  8  38:27  8  53:16  9  56:34 10  59:06 10  61:52 10  63:35 10  65:27 10  68:15 10  68:50 10 01:08:50
    1629                           R2MV           03:34  6  02:51 19  02:13 15  03:13 15  04:22 14  04:16 14  03:21  7  11:45 14  02:52 20  14:49  8  03:18 14  02:32 19  02:46 17  01:43  6  01:52 11  02:48 21  00:35 16
                                                  00:00     01:12     00:36     00:34     00:31     01:20     00:25     02:31     01:02     03:33    -00:05     00:43     00:11    -00:25     00:11     01:12     00:04   
11. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:11:26 19:00:05   05:13 17  07:09 13  09:04 13  11:58 13  18:15 14  22:44 14  26:46 12  38:43 14  41:04 13  56:53 12  60:42 14  62:39 12  65:14 12  67:24 12  69:13 12  70:55 11  71:26 11 01:11:26
    2211 Tartu                     R2MV           05:13 17  01:56  5  01:55  9  02:54 10  06:17 21  04:29 15  04:02 12  11:57 15  02:21 13  15:49 14  03:49 18  01:57  6  02:35  7  02:10 16  01:49  7  01:42  7  00:31 11
                                                  01:39     00:17     00:18     00:15     02:26     01:33     01:06     02:43     00:31     04:33     00:26     00:08     00:00     00:02     00:08     00:06     00:00   
12. Teet Jagomägi             01:12:19 17:56:10   06:30 22  08:23 19  10:17 16  17:32 20  21:33 17  25:07 17  28:27 15  38:09 12  40:40 11  59:23 15  62:13 15  64:04 14  66:37 13  68:19 13  69:59 13  71:41 12  72:19 12 01:12:19
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           06:30 22  01:53  4  01:54  8  07:15 24  04:01 12  03:34  4  03:20  6  09:42  4  02:31 15  18:43 22  02:50  3  01:51  4  02:33  5  01:42  5  01:40  4  01:42  7  00:38 21
                                                  02:56     00:14     00:17     04:36     00:10     00:38     00:24     00:28     00:41     07:27    -00:33     00:02    -00:02    -00:26    -00:01     00:06     00:07   
13. Kuno Kurg                 01:12:35 18:10:11   04:22 12  08:40 20  10:57 18  15:01 17  19:47 16  23:45 15  27:23 14  38:15 13  40:41 12  56:58 13  60:04 12  62:13 11  64:46 11  67:01 11  69:11 11  72:03 13  72:35 13 01:12:35
   17596                           R2MV           04:22 12  04:18 21  02:17 16  04:04 20  04:46 17  03:58  8  03:38 11  10:52 12  02:26 14  16:17 15  03:06  8  02:09 11  02:33  5  02:15 18  02:10 17  02:52 23  00:32 14
                                                  00:48     02:39     00:40     01:25     00:55     01:02     00:42     01:38     00:36     05:01    -00:17     00:20    -00:02     00:07     00:29     01:16     00:01   
14. Tambet Tõnissoo           01:13:41 17:41:00   03:47 10  05:39  6  07:32  4  10:42  6  15:01  6  19:04  4  23:06  5  36:53  9  38:59  9  53:40 11  57:16 11  64:24 15  67:05 14  68:58 14  70:54 14  73:08 14  73:41 14 01:13:41
    9131 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           03:47 10  01:52  3  01:53  7  03:10 13  04:19 13  04:03  9  04:02 12  13:47 17  02:06  6  14:41  5  03:36 17  07:08 24  02:41 12  01:53 10  01:56 13  02:14 19  00:33 15
                                                  00:13     00:13     00:16     00:31     00:28     01:07     01:06     04:33     00:16     03:25     00:13     05:19     00:06    -00:15     00:15     00:38     00:02   
15. Üllar Taivere             01:14:38 17:22:05   03:39  9  05:46  7  07:54  7  11:25  8  15:57 10  20:10  8  25:45 11  37:08 11  41:47 14  57:34 14  60:40 13  63:45 13  67:22 15  70:09 15  72:14 15  74:08 15  74:38 15 01:14:38
    2733 Kape                      R2MV           03:39  9  02:07  8  02:08 14  03:31 18  04:32 16  04:13 11  05:35 20  11:23 13  04:39 23  15:47 13  03:06  8  03:05 22  03:37 20  02:47 21  02:05 16  01:54 15  00:30  9
                                                  00:05     00:28     00:31     00:52     00:41     01:17     02:39     02:09     02:49     04:31    -00:17     01:16     01:02     00:39     00:24     00:18    -00:01   
16. Peep Nurm                 01:15:13 17:27:49   09:21 24  13:42 23  19:18 24  21:39 24  25:38 24  28:49 21  33:25 21  44:09 18  46:40 18  63:21 16  65:57 16  67:34 16  69:54 16  71:38 16  73:16 16  74:42 16  75:13 16 01:15:13
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           09:21 24  04:21 22  05:36 23  02:21  1  03:59 10  03:11  3  04:36 17  10:44 11  02:31 15  16:41 17  02:36  2  01:37  1  02:20  2  01:44  7  01:38  2  01:26  1  00:31 11
                                                  05:47     02:42     03:59    -00:18     00:08     00:15     01:40     01:30     00:41     05:25    -00:47    -00:12    -00:15    -00:24    -00:03    -00:10     00:00   
17. Harri Vihalemm            01:22:00 17:39:08   04:56 14  07:57 17  10:45 17  14:42 16  19:08 15  23:55 16  29:47 17  43:37 17  46:16 17  64:14 17  68:08 17  70:52 18  74:03 17  76:06 17  79:21 17  81:19 17  82:00 17 01:22:00
    5005                           R2MV           04:56 14  03:01 20  02:48 18  03:57 19  04:26 15  04:47 18  05:52 21  13:50 19  02:39 18  17:58 19  03:54 20  02:44 20  03:11 19  02:03 12  03:15 23  01:58 17  00:41 22
                                                  01:22     01:22     01:11     01:18     00:35     01:51     02:56     04:36     00:49     06:42     00:31     00:55     00:36    -00:05     01:34     00:22     00:10   
18. Ilmar Ansko               01:25:37 17:27:53   05:55 21  11:00 22  15:23 22  20:49 23  24:34 22  28:49 21  32:54 20  46:43 19  48:43 19  64:14 17  68:12 18  70:14 17  76:31 18  80:51 18  83:17 18  85:11 18  85:37 18 01:25:37
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R2MV           05:55 21  05:05 23  04:23 22  05:26 23  03:45  8  04:15 13  04:05 14  13:49 18  02:00  3  15:31 12  03:58 21  02:02  8  06:17 24  04:20 24  02:26 20  01:54 15  00:26  3
                                                  02:21     03:26     02:46     02:47    -00:06     01:19     01:09     04:35     00:10     04:15     00:35     00:13     03:42     02:12     00:45     00:18    -00:05   
19. Heno Ivanov               01:26:37 17:40:34   05:03 15  06:59 12  08:46 10  11:35  9  15:35  9  19:47  7  23:17  6  52:48 23  55:03 22  73:01 22  76:18 22  78:25 22  81:05 22  82:29 20  84:14 20  86:02 19  86:37 19 01:26:37
    5655 Tartu                     R2MV           05:03 15  01:56  5  01:47  5  02:49  8  04:00 11  04:12 10  03:30  8  29:31 24  02:15 12  17:58 19  03:17 12  02:07 10  02:40 11  01:24  2  01:45  6  01:48 12  00:35 16
                                                  01:29     00:17     00:10     00:10     00:09     01:16     00:34     20:17     00:25     06:42    -00:06     00:18     00:05    -00:44     00:04     00:12     00:04   
20. Taavi Pae                 01:27:10 16:51:51   05:18 18  08:01 18  11:28 19  15:37 18  23:10 21  29:28 23  34:03 22  48:12 21  51:53 21  68:29 19  73:05 20  75:32 19  79:10 20  81:21 19  83:53 19  86:33 20  87:10 20 01:27:10
    7087                           R2MV           05:18 18  02:43 18  03:27 21  04:09 21  07:33 23  06:18 21  04:35 16  14:09 20  03:41 22  16:36 16  04:36 23  02:27 18  03:38 21  02:11 17  02:32 21  02:40 20  00:37 19
                                                  01:44     01:04     01:50     01:30     03:42     03:22     01:39     04:55     01:51     05:20     01:13     00:38     01:03     00:03     00:51     01:04     00:06   
21. Ain Kaare                 01:27:31 17:29:10   04:34 13  06:52 11  08:56 12  11:52 11  22:01 18  28:35 20  32:44 18  42:52 16  45:03 16  72:39 21  75:41 21  77:51 21  80:16 21  82:39 22  84:53 21  87:05 21  87:31 21 01:27:31
    4950 Suusahullud               R2MV           04:34 13  02:18 13  02:04 12  02:56 11  10:09 24  06:34 22  04:09 15  10:08  8  02:11  7  27:36 24  03:02  7  02:10 13  02:25  3  02:23 19  02:14 19  02:12 18  00:26  3
                                                  01:00     00:39     00:27     00:17     06:18     03:38     01:13     00:54     00:21     16:20    -00:21     00:21    -00:10     00:15     00:33     00:36    -00:05   
22. Andres Kiviste            01:28:50 17:35:02   05:10 16  07:34 14  13:45 21  17:14 19  22:45 19  27:24 19  32:50 19  47:47 20  50:24 20  68:29 19  72:50 19  75:48 20  78:58 19  82:37 21  85:18 22  88:09 22  88:50 22 01:28:50
    5064 EPMÜ                      R2MV           05:10 16  02:24 15  06:11 24  03:29 17  05:31 20  04:39 16  05:26 19  14:57 21  02:37 17  18:05 21  04:21 22  02:58 21  03:10 18  03:39 22  02:41 22  02:51 22  00:41 22
                                                  01:36     00:45     04:34     00:50     01:40     01:43     02:30     05:43     00:47     06:49     00:58     01:09     00:35     01:31     01:00     01:15     00:10   
23. Kristjan Vällik           01:34:14 17:32:24   02:56  1  05:10  1  07:50  6  10:35  5  15:28  7  21:40 13  34:43 23  51:41 22  63:09 23  78:29 23  81:37 23  83:43 23  87:25 23  89:51 23  92:03 23  93:46 23  94:14 23 01:34:14
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R2MV           02:56  1  02:14 10  02:40 17  02:45  7  04:53 19  06:12 20  13:03 23  16:58 22  11:28 24  15:20 11  03:08 10  02:06  9  03:42 22  02:26 20  02:12 18  01:43  9  00:28  6
                                                 -00:38     00:35     01:03     00:06     01:02     03:16     10:07     07:44     09:38     04:04    -00:15     00:17     01:07     00:18     00:31     00:07    -00:03   
24. Romas Vals                02:03:50 17:36:19   07:36 23  10:17 21  13:33 20  18:00 21  24:55 23  32:11 24  48:34 24  69:24 24  73:00 24  95:37 24 101:52 24 106:13 24 110:58 24 115:02 24 118:52 24 122:55 24 123:50 24 02:03:50
   15834                           R2MV           07:36 23  02:41 17  03:16 20  04:27 22  06:55 22  07:16 23  16:23 24  20:50 23  03:36 21  22:37 23  06:15 24  04:21 23  04:45 23  04:04 23  03:50 24  04:03 24  00:55 24
                                                  04:02     01:02     01:39     01:48     03:04     04:20     13:27     11:36     01:46     11:21     02:52     02:32     02:10     01:56     02:09     02:27     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     01:39     01:28     02:21     03:23     02:56     02:47     09:14     01:50     11:16     02:29     01:37     02:07     01:10     01:30     01:26     00:23   00:50:32

R2N Rada (2): 16 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 76)   2.( 77)   3.( 70)   4.( 57)   5.( 80)   6.( 78)   7.( 56)   8.( 73)   9.( 72)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 60)  13.( 62)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Triin Tekko               01:34:04 17:37:36   07:28  3  10:10  2  14:11  2  19:10  2  24:51  2  31:11  2  37:02  2  55:29  2  59:39  2  76:32  2  80:15  2  82:51  2  87:10  2  89:01  2  91:10  2  93:35  1  94:04  1 01:34:04
   10544 TÜ                        R2N            07:28  3  02:42  2  04:01  5  04:59  4  05:41  1  06:20  2  05:51  1  18:27  3  04:10  5  16:53  1  03:43  2  02:36  1  04:19  2  01:51  1  02:09  1  02:25  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maarika Traat             01:36:52 18:24:37   04:36  1  07:06  1  09:12  1  15:50  1  22:50  1  27:38  1  37:00  1  48:51  1  51:23  1  70:06  1  75:46  1  80:52  1  85:29  1  87:49  1  91:08  1  96:09  2  96:52  2 01:36:52
   12228 TÜ                        R2N            04:36  1  02:30  1  02:06  1  06:38  5  07:00  5  04:48  1  09:22  5  11:51  1  02:32  1  18:43  2  05:40  5  05:06  5  04:37  3  02:20  2  03:19  5  05:01  5  00:43  4
                                                 -02:52    -00:12    -01:55     01:39     01:19    -01:32     03:31    -06:36    -01:38     01:50     01:57     02:30     00:18     00:29     01:10     02:36     00:14   
 3. Laura Lillsaar            01:52:51 16:58:25   06:10  2  16:08  3  19:32  5  24:10  5  30:43  5  43:17  5  50:53  5  64:39  3  67:58  3  94:30  5  97:48  5 100:27  3 104:12  3 106:54  3 109:56  3 112:19  3 112:51  3 01:52:51
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            06:10  2  09:58  5  03:24  4  04:38  3  06:33  4  12:34  5  07:36  2  13:46  2  03:19  2  26:32  5  03:18  1  02:39  2  03:45  1  02:42  3  03:02  4  02:23  1  00:32  2
                                                 -01:18     07:16    -00:37    -00:21     00:52     06:14     01:45    -04:41    -00:51     09:39    -00:25     00:03    -00:34     00:51     00:53    -00:02     00:03   
 4. Marju Kelviste            01:56:27 17:57:58   11:56  4  16:18  4  19:20  3  23:30  3  29:24  3  36:41  3  45:47  3  65:24  4  68:48  4  92:26  3  97:13  3 101:31  4 106:50  4 110:04  4 112:47  4 115:45  4 116:27  4 01:56:27
   14013 SA TÜK                    R2N            11:56  4  04:22  4  03:02  2  04:10  2  05:54  2  07:17  3  09:06  3  19:37  5  03:24  3  23:38  3  04:47  4  04:18  3  05:19  4  03:14  4  02:43  3  02:58  4  00:42  3
                                                  04:28     01:40    -00:59    -00:49     00:13     00:57     03:15     01:10    -00:46     06:45     01:04     01:42     01:00     01:23     00:34     00:33     00:13   
 5. Piret Värnomasing         01:56:33 17:57:50   12:06  5  16:24  5  19:29  4  23:35  4  29:30  4  36:51  4  45:57  4  65:27  5  68:52  5  92:37  4  97:17  4 101:41  5 107:03  5 110:19  5 112:57  5 115:45  4 116:33  5 01:56:33
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R2N            12:06  5  04:18  3  03:05  3  04:06  1  05:55  3  07:21  4  09:06  3  19:30  4  03:25  4  23:45  4  04:40  3  04:24  4  05:22  5  03:16  5  02:38  2  02:48  3  00:48  5
                                                  04:38     01:36    -00:56    -00:53     00:14     01:01     03:15     01:03    -00:45     06:52     00:57     01:48     01:03     01:25     00:29     00:23     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:36     02:30     02:06     04:06     05:41     04:48     05:51     11:51     02:32     16:53     03:18     02:36     03:45     01:51     02:09     02:23     00:29   01:17:25

R2NV Rada (2): 16 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 76)   2.( 77)   3.( 70)   4.( 57)   5.( 80)   6.( 78)   7.( 56)   8.( 73)   9.( 72)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 60)  13.( 62)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anne Arold                01:17:21 17:45:26   04:50  2  07:19  2  10:30  2  14:01  1  19:09  1  23:49  1  28:55  1  40:41  1  43:40  1  60:21  1  64:40  1  67:07  1  70:30  1  72:03  1  74:11  1  76:43  1  77:21  1 01:17:21
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           04:50  2  02:29  2  03:11  4  03:31  1  05:08  2  04:40  1  05:06  3  11:46  1  02:59  2  16:41  1  04:19  4  02:27  1  03:23  2  01:33  1  02:08  2  02:32  4  00:38  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vaike Tomann              01:28:08 17:38:33   06:38  4  09:04  4  11:38  4  17:50  3  22:22  2  27:15  2  32:20  2  45:35  2  50:26  2  67:36  2  71:07  2  73:40  2  77:03  2  83:09  3  85:13  2  87:36  2  88:08  2 01:28:08
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           06:38  4  02:26  1  02:34  3  06:12  2  04:32  1  04:53  3  05:05  2  13:15  3  04:51  3  17:10  2  03:31  1  02:33  2  03:23  2  06:06  4  02:04  1  02:23  3  00:32  2
                                                  01:48    -00:03    -00:37     02:41    -00:36     00:13    -00:01     01:29     01:52     00:29    -00:48     00:06     00:00     04:33    -00:04    -00:09    -00:06   
 3. Piret Toome               01:29:25 18:24:33   04:32  1  07:01  1  09:07  1  15:44  2  22:49  3  27:29  3  36:48  4  48:48  3  51:18  3  69:52  3  74:03  3  76:36  3  79:38  3  81:54  2  86:43  3  88:59  3  89:25  3 01:29:25
    4933 TÜ                        R2NV           04:32  1  02:29  2  02:06  1  06:37  3  07:05  4  04:40  1  09:19  4  12:00  2  02:30  1  18:34  4  04:11  3  02:33  2  03:02  1  02:16  2  04:49  4  02:16  2  00:26  1
                                                 -00:18     00:00    -01:05     03:06     01:57     00:00     04:13     00:14    -00:29     01:53    -00:08     00:06    -00:21     00:43     02:41    -00:16    -00:12   
 4. Made Vares                01:38:18 17:15:09   04:58  3  08:21  3  10:53  3  19:06  4  24:22  4  29:42  4  34:01  3  53:23  4  62:04  4  79:45  4  83:52  4  86:46  4  90:12  4  93:12  4  95:46  4  97:43  4  98:18  4 01:38:18
   10575 Aasta Auto Pluss AS       R2NV           04:58  3  03:23  4  02:32  2  08:13  4  05:16  3  05:20  4  04:19  1  19:22  4  08:41  4  17:41  3  04:07  2  02:54  4  03:26  4  03:00  3  02:34  3  01:57  1  00:35  3
                                                  00:08     00:54    -00:39     04:42     00:08     00:40    -00:47     07:36     05:42     01:00    -00:12     00:27     00:03     01:27     00:26    -00:35    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:32     02:26     02:06     03:31     04:32     04:40     04:19     11:46     02:30     16:41     03:31     02:27     03:02     01:33     02:04     01:57     00:26   01:12:03

R3MN Rada (3): 16 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 77)   2.( 76)   3.( 75)   4.( 74)   5.( 79)   6.( 78)   7.( 56)   8.( 80)   9.( 58)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 62)  13.( 61)  14.( 64)  15.( 67)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karl Martin Alnek         00:52:50 17:52:05   03:35  2  05:56  2  08:38  1  13:09  2  16:52  2  19:31  1  24:23  2  28:17  1  34:52  1  39:13  1  41:50  1  45:18  1  46:50  1  49:39  2  51:41  2  52:31  1  52:50  1 00:52:50
    4900 Ilves                     R3MN           03:35  2  02:21  1  02:42  1  04:31  2  03:43  1  02:39  1  04:52  2  03:54  1  06:35  2  04:21  2  02:37  1  03:28  2  01:32  1  02:49  2  02:02  1  00:50  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Vootele Jagomägi          00:52:50 17:52:06   03:31  1  05:52  1  08:38  1  13:04  1  16:49  1  19:32  2  24:17  1  28:19  2  34:53  2  39:13  1  41:53  2  45:18  1  46:52  2  49:35  1  51:39  1  52:31  1  52:50  1 00:52:50
   11979 Ilves                     R3MN           03:31  1  02:21  1  02:46  2  04:26  1  03:45  2  02:43  2  04:45  1  04:02  2  06:34  1  04:20  1  02:40  2  03:25  1  01:34  2  02:43  1  02:04  2  00:52  2  00:19  1
                                                 -00:04     00:00     00:04    -00:05     00:02     00:04    -00:07     00:08    -00:01    -00:01     00:03    -00:03     00:02    -00:06     00:02     00:02     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     02:21     02:42     04:26     03:43     02:39     04:45     03:54     06:34     04:20     02:37     03:25     01:32     02:43     02:02     00:50     00:19   00:52:23

R3M Rada (3): 16 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 77)   2.( 76)   3.( 75)   4.( 74)   5.( 79)   6.( 78)   7.( 56)   8.( 80)   9.( 58)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 62)  13.( 61)  14.( 64)  15.( 67)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Janek Riives              00:51:05 18:29:14   03:38  4  06:05  2  08:57  1  12:57  1  16:27  3  19:17  1  23:26  1  27:03  1  33:12  1  36:35  1  38:47  1  43:34  1  45:12  1  47:22  1  49:34  1  50:39  1  51:05  1 00:51:05
    7680 TÜ                        R3M            03:38  4  02:27  6  02:52  3  04:00  2  03:30  8  02:50  6  04:09  2  03:37  1  06:09  1  03:23  5  02:12  2  04:47 12  01:38  1  02:10  3  02:12  4  01:05  3  00:26  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Neeme Nurm                00:58:41 17:30:27   04:47  8  06:50  4  09:49  4  13:36  3  16:10  2  21:32  3  25:55  2  30:09  2  41:22  4  45:20  4  47:54  4  50:59  4  52:48  3  54:55  2  56:58  2  58:12  2  58:41  2 00:58:41
    5153                           R3M            04:47  8  02:03  2  02:59  6  03:47  1  02:34  3  05:22 17  04:23  5  04:14  6  11:13 15  03:58  9  02:34  9  03:05  3  01:49  3  02:07  1  02:03  2  01:14  7  00:29  8
                                                  01:09    -00:24     00:07    -00:13    -00:56     02:32     00:14     00:37     05:04     00:35     00:22    -01:42     00:11    -00:03    -00:09     00:09     00:03   
 3. Lauri Vesnenko            00:59:43 18:37:50   03:31  2  05:56  1  09:03  2  13:14  2  15:31  1  23:13  4  28:23  4  32:23  4  40:03  3  43:21  3  46:16  3  50:03  3  53:18  4  55:57  4  58:12  3  59:18  3  59:43  3 00:59:43
   10222 Tartu                     R3M            03:31  2  02:25  5  03:07  7  04:11  3  02:17  2  07:42 19  05:10  9  04:00  3  07:40  7  03:18  3  02:55 12  03:47  8  03:15 12  02:39  4  02:15  5  01:06  4  00:25  3
                                                 -00:07    -00:02     00:15     00:11    -01:13     04:52     01:01     00:23     01:31    -00:05     00:43    -01:00     01:37     00:29     00:03     00:01    -00:01   
 4. Ergo Käis                 01:00:24 17:57:40   04:38  7  07:38  5  10:57  5  15:22  5  18:01  4  21:29  2  26:09  3  31:19  3  37:45  2  41:43  2  44:33  2  48:33  2  51:57  2  55:28  3  58:16  4  59:39  4  60:24  4 01:00:24
   13694                           R3M            04:38  7  03:00  8  03:19 10  04:25  6  02:39  4  03:28 11  04:40  6  05:10 12  06:26  3  03:58  9  02:50 11  04:00 10  03:24 13  03:31 14  02:48 12  01:23  8  00:45 19
                                                  01:00     00:33     00:27     00:25    -00:51     00:38     00:31     01:33     00:17     00:35     00:38    -00:47     01:46     01:21     00:36     00:18     00:19   
 5. Priit Pauskar             01:08:30 17:56:56   11:32 20  15:50 17  19:02 15  25:50 14  29:24 13  32:41 11  38:38 12  43:38 11  50:26  9  54:07 10  56:14  6  59:46  7  61:59  6  64:40  6  67:00  5  68:01  5  68:30  5 01:08:30
    9604                           R3M            11:32 20  04:18 12  03:12  9  06:48 12  03:34  9  03:17  9  05:57 10  05:00 11  06:48  4  03:41  6  02:07  1  03:32  5  02:13  6  02:41  5  02:20  7  01:01  2  00:29  8
                                                  07:54     01:51     00:20     02:48     00:04     00:27     01:48     01:23     00:39     00:18    -00:05    -01:15     00:35     00:31     00:08    -00:04     00:03   
 6. Tanel Voormansik          01:10:12 18:36:24   05:53 10  10:02  9  13:30  9  17:49  6  25:14  8  27:12  7  31:57  6  36:07  6  46:11  5  49:15  5  51:40  5  54:11  5  62:37  7  65:42  7  67:42  6  69:42  6  70:12  6 01:10:12
   14394 Viljandi                  R3M            05:53 10  04:09 11  03:28 13  04:19  5  07:25 17  01:58  1  04:45  7  04:10  4  10:04 13  03:04  2  02:25  6  02:31  1  08:26 20  03:05 11  02:00  1  02:00 19  00:30 11
                                                  02:15     01:42     00:36     00:19     03:55    -00:52     00:36     00:33     03:55    -00:19     00:13    -02:16     06:48     00:55    -00:12     00:55     00:04   
 7. Kaarel Kimmel             01:10:25 17:58:37   04:24  6  12:11 14  21:54 17  27:15 15  30:17 15  32:57 12  36:43  7  41:24  7  51:05 10  53:59  8  56:17  7  59:24  6  61:24  5  64:10  5  68:41  7  69:50  7  70:25  7 01:10:25
   15406 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            04:24  6  07:47 16  09:43 20  05:21  9  03:02  6  02:40  3  03:46  1  04:41  8  09:41 12  02:54  1  02:18  5  03:07  4  02:00  5  02:46  6  04:31 20  01:09  5  00:35 15
                                                  00:46     05:20     06:51     01:21    -00:28    -00:10    -00:23     01:04     03:32    -00:29     00:06    -01:40     00:22     00:36     02:19     00:04     00:09   
 8. Virko Lepmets             01:12:27 18:09:56   03:33  3  06:33  3  09:41  3  13:57  4  22:27  6  25:07  6  29:22  5  33:35  5  49:00  6  52:48  6  58:33 10  62:45 10  64:33  8  67:24  8  70:13  8  71:54  8  72:27  8 01:12:27
    6095                           R3M            03:33  3  03:00  8  03:08  8  04:16  4  08:30 20  02:40  3  04:15  4  04:13  5  15:25 19  03:48  8  05:45 17  04:12 11  01:48  2  02:51  9  02:49 13  01:41 13  00:33 14
                                                 -00:05     00:33     00:16     00:16     05:00    -00:10     00:06     00:36     09:16     00:25     03:33    -00:35     00:10     00:41     00:37     00:36     00:07   
 9. Andres Vilgota            01:12:49 17:59:41   07:48 16  10:03 10  13:00  8  18:08  7  20:54  5  23:41  5  38:28 11  43:10 10  51:56 11  55:59 11  58:30  9  62:17  9  64:55  9  67:56  9  70:49  9  72:14  9  72:49  9 01:12:49
   11543                           R3M            07:48 16  02:15  3  02:57  4  05:08  7  02:46  5  02:47  5  14:47 19  04:42  9  08:46 10  04:03 11  02:31  8  03:47  8  02:38  9  03:01 10  02:53 14  01:25  9  00:35 15
                                                  04:10    -00:12     00:05     01:08    -00:44    -00:03     10:38     01:05     02:37     00:40     00:19    -01:00     01:00     00:51     00:41     00:20     00:09   
10. Vahur Teller              01:15:00 17:43:00   07:33 12  10:15 11  13:44 10  19:29  8  27:14  9  30:27  9  36:44  8  41:58  9  49:22  7  53:45  7  56:33  8  61:30  8  66:52 10  70:01 10  72:38 10  74:36 11  75:00 10 01:15:00
   11910                           R3M            07:33 12  02:42  7  03:29 14  05:45 11  07:45 19  03:13  8  06:17 11  05:14 13  07:24  6  04:23 13  02:48 10  04:57 15  05:22 16  03:09 12  02:37 10  01:58 18  00:24  2
                                                  03:55     00:15     00:37     01:45     04:15     00:23     02:08     01:37     01:15     01:00     00:36     00:10     03:44     00:59     00:25     00:53    -00:02   
11. Sergei Omelkov            01:15:03 18:16:45   03:47  5  11:49 13  15:13 12  20:41  9  27:54 10  40:02 17  45:09 15  49:48 14  56:06 12  60:38 12  63:04 12  66:41 12  68:36 12  70:43 11  73:02 11  74:31 10  75:03 11 01:15:03
   15154                           R3M            03:47  5  08:02 17  03:24 12  05:28 10  07:13 16  12:08 20  05:07  8  04:39  7  06:18  2  04:32 14  02:26  7  03:37  7  01:55  4  02:07  1  02:19  6  01:29 12  00:32 13
                                                  00:09     05:35     00:32     01:28     03:43     09:18     00:58     01:02     00:09     01:09     00:14    -01:10     00:17    -00:03     00:07     00:24     00:06   
12. Kristjan Külm             01:15:49 18:30:44   08:17 18  09:45  7  12:43  6  29:32 17  31:13 16  33:30 14  37:40 10  41:37  8  50:18  8  54:03  9  62:48 11  65:46 11  68:24 11  71:11 12  73:32 12  75:21 12  75:49 12 01:15:49
    4916 Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium   R3M            08:17 18  01:28  1  02:58  5  16:49 20  01:41  1  02:17  2  04:10  3  03:57  2  08:41  9  03:45  7  08:45 20  02:58  2  02:38  9  02:47  7  02:21  8  01:49 16  00:28  6
                                                  04:39    -00:59     00:06     12:49    -01:49    -00:33     00:01     00:20     02:32     00:22     06:33    -01:49     01:00     00:37     00:09     00:44     00:02   
13. Kauri Raju                01:22:51 17:29:37   07:34 13  09:56  8  12:44  7  23:47 13  27:58 12  31:10 10  46:22 17  51:04 15  58:11 15  61:30 13  63:47 13  69:05 13  75:47 13  78:37 13  81:03 13  82:31 13  82:51 13 01:22:51
   17607 KVÜÕA                     R3M            07:34 13  02:22  4  02:48  2  11:03 17  04:11 12  03:12  7  15:12 20  04:42  9  07:07  5  03:19  4  02:17  4  05:18 18  06:42 19  02:50  8  02:26  9  01:28 11  00:20  1
                                                  03:56    -00:05    -00:04     07:03     00:41     00:22     11:03     01:05     00:58    -00:04     00:05     00:31     05:04     00:40     00:14     00:23    -00:06   
14. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... 01:26:20 18:26:53   05:48  9  09:11  6  13:58 11  21:01 10  24:57  7  29:37  8  36:53  9  44:33 12  56:32 14  63:45 15  68:04 14  73:14 14  77:02 14  81:04 14  84:19 14  85:44 14  86:20 14 01:26:20
   12008 AS Cybernetica            R3M            05:48  9  03:23 10  04:47 17  07:03 13  03:56 10  04:40 12  07:16 14  07:40 18  11:59 17  07:13 20  04:19 16  05:10 16  03:48 14  04:02 15  03:15 15  01:25  9  00:36 17
                                                  02:10     00:56     01:55     03:03     00:26     01:50     03:07     04:03     05:50     03:50     02:07     00:23     02:10     01:52     01:03     00:20     00:10   
15. Tauri Tilk                01:32:14 17:46:44   03:26  1  16:07 18  19:29 16  28:02 16  35:44 17  39:11 16  46:14 16  52:52 17  64:33 16  69:57 16  73:01 16  78:18 16  82:10 15  86:36 15  89:56 15  91:45 15  92:14 15 01:32:14
    3925 EMÜ                       R3M            03:26  1  12:41 19  03:22 11  08:33 15  07:42 18  03:27 10  07:03 13  06:38 17  11:41 16  05:24 17  03:04 13  05:17 17  03:52 15  04:26 17  03:20 16  01:49 16  00:29  8
                                                 -00:12     10:14     00:30     04:33     04:12     00:37     02:54     03:01     05:32     02:01     00:52     00:30     02:14     02:16     01:08     00:44     00:03   
16. Jarmo Rohtla              01:34:47 17:34:54   08:04 17  13:31 15  17:42 14  22:58 11  27:55 11  33:04 13  41:22 13  46:53 13  56:23 13  62:05 14  70:34 15  76:45 15  83:07 16  88:04 16  92:00 16  93:47 16  94:47 16 01:34:47
    7729                           R3M            08:04 17  05:27 14  04:11 15  05:16  8  04:57 14  05:09 15  08:18 16  05:31 15  09:30 11  05:42 18  08:29 19  06:11 19  06:22 17  04:57 19  03:56 19  01:47 15  01:00 20
                                                  04:26     03:00     01:19     01:16     01:27     02:19     04:09     01:54     03:21     02:19     06:17     01:24     04:44     02:47     01:44     00:42     00:34   
17. Marko Vachtel             01:37:00 18:21:21   07:44 14  15:12 16  23:31 18  32:46 18  36:52 18  42:00 18  49:35 18  58:59 18  67:19 17  71:59 17  78:29 17  83:22 17  86:05 17  90:54 17  94:19 17  96:34 17  97:00 17 01:37:00
   17385 Playtech                  R3M            07:44 14  07:28 15  08:19 19  09:15 16  04:06 11  05:08 14  07:35 15  09:24 20  08:20  8  04:40 15  06:30 18  04:53 13  02:43 11  04:49 18  03:25 17  02:15 20  00:26  4
                                                  04:06     05:01     05:27     05:15     00:36     02:18     03:26     05:47     02:11     01:17     04:18     00:06     01:05     02:39     01:13     01:10     00:00   
18. Sulev Kesksaar            01:38:38 18:15:58   07:45 15  29:07 20  31:45 20  43:12 20  46:20 20  51:00 20  60:59 20  66:19 20  77:12 20  81:21 20  83:36 19  87:12 19  89:34 18  95:05 19  97:09 18  98:08 18  98:38 18 01:38:38
   17398 Playtech                  R3M            07:45 15  21:22 20  02:38  1  11:27 18  03:08  7  04:40 12  09:59 18  05:20 14  10:53 14  04:09 12  02:15  3  03:36  6  02:22  7  05:31 20  02:04  3  00:59  1  00:30 11
                                                  04:07     18:55    -00:14     07:27    -00:22     01:50     05:50     01:43     04:44     00:46     00:03    -01:11     00:44     03:21    -00:08    -00:06     00:04   
19. Lauri Luige               01:40:25 18:33:00   05:58 11  11:18 12  15:51 13  23:44 12  29:56 14  35:12 15  44:25 14  52:18 16  68:32 18  74:42 18  78:43 18  83:39 18  90:19 19  94:26 18  98:03 19  99:44 19 100:25 19 01:40:25
   18245 Eesti Energia             R3M            05:58 11  05:20 13  04:33 16  07:53 14  06:12 15  05:16 16  09:13 17  07:53 19  16:14 20  06:10 19  04:01 15  04:56 14  06:40 18  04:07 16  03:37 18  01:41 13  00:41 18
                                                  02:20     02:53     01:41     03:53     02:42     02:26     05:04     04:16     10:05     02:47     01:49     00:09     05:02     01:57     01:25     00:36     00:15   
20. Erki Parri                01:42:01 17:40:47   10:30 19  20:35 19  25:47 19  38:08 19  42:23 19  50:01 19  56:50 19  63:25 19  76:35 19  81:20 19  84:57 20  91:51 20  94:26 20  97:37 20 100:22 20 101:33 20 102:01 20 01:42:01
    7741                           R3M            10:30 19  10:05 18  05:12 18  12:21 19  04:15 13  07:38 18  06:49 12  06:35 16  13:10 18  04:45 16  03:37 14  06:54 20  02:35  8  03:11 13  02:45 11  01:11  6  00:28  6
                                                  06:52     07:38     02:20     08:21     00:45     04:48     02:40     02:58     07:01     01:22     01:25     02:07     00:57     01:01     00:33     00:06     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     01:28     02:38     03:47     01:41     01:58     03:46     03:37     06:09     02:54     02:07     02:31     01:38     02:07     02:00     00:59     00:20   00:43:06

R3MV Rada (3): 16 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 77)   2.( 76)   3.( 75)   4.( 74)   5.( 79)   6.( 78)   7.( 56)   8.( 80)   9.( 58)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 62)  13.( 61)  14.( 64)  15.( 67)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Antti Nöps                00:43:48 18:20:03   06:10  9  08:52  7  11:06  4  14:33  4  16:15  3  18:28  2  21:56  2  25:14  2  30:28  1  33:06  1  34:49  1  37:14  1  38:36  1  40:35  1  42:28  1  43:21  1  43:48  1 00:43:48
    4902 Mate AS                   R3MV           06:10  9  02:42  4  02:14  1  03:27  1  01:42  1  02:13  2  03:28  3  03:18  2  05:14  2  02:38  1  01:43  1  02:25  1  01:22  1  01:59  1  01:53  2  00:53  1  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Zernant             00:51:31 18:38:04   03:57  1  07:21  3  10:07  3  13:48  1  15:59  1  17:58  1  20:59  1  24:45  1  31:18  2  35:04  2  37:36  2  41:26  2  44:56  2  47:23  2  49:42  2  50:50  2  51:31  2 00:51:31
    5156 Ilves                     R3MV           03:57  1  03:24  9  02:46  3  03:41  2  02:11  4  01:59  1  03:01  1  03:46  4  06:33  3  03:46  4  02:32  4  03:50  6  03:30 10  02:27  3  02:19  3  01:08  5  00:41  8
                                                 -02:13     00:42     00:32     00:14     00:29    -00:14    -00:27     00:28     01:19     01:08     00:49     01:25     02:08     00:28     00:26     00:15     00:14   
 3. Maido Konks               00:52:25 17:44:53   04:46  3  06:48  1  09:28  1  13:52  2  16:00  2  19:26  3  28:45  5  31:57  5  36:24  5  40:04  4  42:53  5  45:42  4  47:11  3  49:31  3  51:07  3  52:04  3  52:25  3 00:52:25
   17064                           R3MV           04:46  3  02:02  1  02:40  2  04:24  4  02:08  3  03:26  8  09:19 10  03:12  1  04:27  1  03:40  3  02:49  6  02:49  2  01:29  2  02:20  2  01:36  1  00:57  2  00:21  1
                                                 -01:24    -00:40     00:26     00:57     00:26     01:13     05:51    -00:06    -00:47     01:02     01:06     00:24     00:07     00:21    -00:17     00:04    -00:06   
 4. Indrek Mahla              00:54:12 17:24:33   05:33  7  08:31  5  11:33  5  15:39  5  17:46  5  20:23  5  23:44  4  27:23  4  34:55  3  40:05  5  42:33  4  45:43  5  47:22  5  50:13  5  52:37  5  53:37  4  54:12  4 00:54:12
    2661 Peko                      R3MV           05:33  7  02:58  5  03:02  4  04:06  3  02:07  2  02:37  3  03:21  2  03:39  3  07:32  4  05:10  9  02:28  3  03:10  3  01:39  4  02:51  5  02:24  4  01:00  3  00:35  5
                                                 -00:37     00:16     00:48     00:39     00:25     00:24    -00:07     00:21     02:18     02:32     00:45     00:45     00:17     00:52     00:31     00:07     00:08   
 5. Avo Veermäe               00:54:17 17:42:15   04:18  2  06:56  2  10:02  2  14:29  3  16:43  4  19:41  4  23:14  3  27:16  3  35:13  4  39:03  3  41:51  3  45:37  3  47:12  4  49:49  4  52:33  4  53:42  5  54:17  5 00:54:17
     141 Ilves                     R3MV           04:18  2  02:38  3  03:06  5  04:27  5  02:14  5  02:58  4  03:33  4  04:02  6  07:57  6  03:50  5  02:48  5  03:46  5  01:35  3  02:37  4  02:44  7  01:09  6  00:35  5
                                                 -01:52    -00:04     00:52     01:00     00:32     00:45     00:05     00:44     02:43     01:12     01:05     01:21     00:13     00:38     00:51     00:16     00:08   
 6. Taavi  Isup               01:06:33 16:47:00   06:55 10  10:04  9  13:39  8  20:29  9  22:49  7  25:53  7  30:32  7  35:06  6  44:10  6  48:49  6  52:06  6  56:31  6  58:57  6  61:48  6  64:30  6  65:58  6  66:33  6 01:06:33
   16627                           R3MV           06:55 10  03:09  8  03:35  8  06:50  9  02:20  6  03:04  5  04:39  6  04:34  7  09:04  7  04:39  7  03:17  7  04:25 10  02:26  7  02:51  5  02:42  6  01:28  7  00:35  5
                                                  00:45     00:27     01:21     03:23     00:38     00:51     01:11     01:16     03:50     02:01     01:34     02:00     01:04     00:52     00:49     00:35     00:08   
 7. Lauri Kikerpill           01:09:30 17:44:17   05:34  8  08:40  6  11:51  6  17:16  6  21:10  6  24:16  6  29:58  6  41:17  8  50:46  8  55:11  8  57:25  8  60:35  8  62:38  8  65:37  8  68:02  7  69:07  7  69:30  7 01:09:30
    9176                           R3MV           05:34  8  03:06  7  03:11  6  05:25  7  03:54  8  03:06  7  05:42  9  11:19 10  09:29  8  04:25  6  02:14  2  03:10  3  02:03  6  02:59  7  02:25  5  01:05  4  00:23  2
                                                 -00:36     00:24     00:57     01:58     02:12     00:53     02:14     08:01     04:15     01:47     00:31     00:45     00:41     01:00     00:32     00:12    -00:04   
 8. Hans Mölder               01:10:54 17:08:43   05:26  6  11:07 10  14:32  9  19:56  8  23:16  8  27:05  8  32:30  8  37:30  7  47:04  7  52:17  7  55:46  7  60:04  7  62:04  7  65:35  7  68:20  8  70:07  8  70:54  8 01:10:54
   11999 OÜ Luua HM                R3MV           05:26  6  05:41 11  03:25  7  05:24  6  03:20  7  03:49 10  05:25  7  05:00  8  09:34  9  05:13 10  03:29  9  04:18  8  02:00  5  03:31  8  02:45  8  01:47  9  00:47 11
                                                 -00:44     02:59     01:11     01:57     01:38     01:36     01:57     01:42     04:20     02:35     01:46     01:53     00:38     01:32     00:52     00:54     00:20   
 9. Margus Raud               01:31:29 18:08:42   05:06  4  07:39  4  17:29 10  24:49 10  47:17 11  50:22 11  54:36 11  58:30 10  66:10  9  69:32  9  73:27  9  77:48  9  82:53  9  86:31  9  89:33  9  91:02  9  91:29  9 01:31:29
   18210                           R3MV           05:06  4  02:33  2  09:50 11  07:20 11  22:28 11  03:05  6  04:14  5  03:54  5  07:40  5  03:22  2  03:55 11  04:21  9  05:05 11  03:38  9  03:02  9  01:29  8  00:27  3
                                                 -01:04    -00:09     07:36     03:53     20:46     00:52     00:46     00:36     02:26     00:44     02:12     01:56     03:43     01:39     01:09     00:36     00:00   
10. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:40:25 18:18:01   05:15  5  08:56  8  12:47  7  19:13  7  38:03 10  42:21 10  51:40 10  58:10  9  70:56 10  77:55 10  81:42 10  86:28 11  89:42 11  93:58 10  97:29 10  99:44 10 100:25 10 01:40:25
    8521 TÜ                        R3MV           05:15  5  03:41 10  03:51 10  06:26  8  18:50 10  04:18 11  09:19 10  06:30  9  12:46 10  06:59 11  03:47 10  04:46 11  03:14  9  04:16 10  03:31 11  02:15 11  00:41  8
                                                 -00:55     00:59     01:37     02:59     17:08     02:05     05:51     03:12     07:32     04:21     02:04     02:21     01:52     02:17     01:38     01:22     00:14   
11. Toomas Pajula             01:43:41 18:19:28   18:10 11  21:12 11  24:52 11  32:09 11  36:44  9  40:24  9  46:01  9  60:14 11  73:20 11  78:22 11  81:47 11  86:04 10  89:13 10  97:41 11 101:07 11 102:58 11 103:41 11 01:43:41
    5261 TÜ                        R3MV           18:10 11  03:02  6  03:40  9  07:17 10  04:35  9  03:40  9  05:37  8  14:13 11  13:06 11  05:02  8  03:25  8  04:17  7  03:09  8  08:28 11  03:26 10  01:51 10  00:43 10
                                                  12:00     00:20     01:26     03:50     02:53     01:27     02:09     10:55     07:52     02:24     01:42     01:52     01:47     06:29     01:33     00:58     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     02:02     02:14     03:27     01:42     01:59     03:01     03:12     04:27     02:38     01:43     02:25     01:22     01:59     01:36     00:53     00:21   00:38:58

R3NN Rada (3): 16 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 77)   2.( 76)   3.( 75)   4.( 74)   5.( 79)   6.( 78)   7.( 56)   8.( 80)   9.( 58)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 62)  13.( 61)  14.( 64)  15.( 67)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristiina Laht            00:59:23 17:29:48   06:11  1  08:58  1  12:07  1  16:21  1  18:40  1  21:54  1  29:14  1  33:26  1  42:27  1  46:05  1  48:44  1  51:42  1  53:28  1  55:33  1  57:27  1  58:58  1  59:23  1 00:59:23
    7098 Kape                      R3NN           06:11  1  02:47  1  03:09  1  04:14  1  02:19  1  03:14  1  07:20  2  04:12  1  09:01  2  03:38  1  02:39  1  02:58  1  01:46  1  02:05  1  01:54  1  01:31  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karoliina Sikkal          01:17:22 17:13:32   06:15  2  09:32  2  13:06  2  18:27  2  21:19  2  36:36  2  43:55  2  48:27  2  55:22  2  61:06  2  64:58  2  68:21  2  70:07  2  72:48  2  75:27  2  76:43  2  77:22  2 01:17:22
    4405 Kobras                    R3NN           06:15  2  03:17  2  03:34  2  05:21  2  02:52  2  15:17  2  07:19  1  04:32  2  06:55  1  05:44  2  03:52  2  03:23  2  01:46  1  02:41  2  02:39  2  01:16  1  00:39  2
                                                  00:04     00:30     00:25     01:07     00:33     12:03    -00:01     00:20    -02:06     02:06     01:13     00:25     00:00     00:36     00:45    -00:15     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:11     02:47     03:09     04:14     02:19     03:14     07:19     04:12     06:55     03:38     02:39     02:58     01:46     02:05     01:54     01:16     00:25   00:57:01

R3N Rada (3): 16 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 77)   2.( 76)   3.( 75)   4.( 74)   5.( 79)   6.( 78)   7.( 56)   8.( 80)   9.( 58)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 62)  13.( 61)  14.( 64)  15.( 67)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Raudsepp            01:02:58 18:14:50   03:54  1  07:09  2  17:39 10  21:37  4  23:59  2  26:48  2  30:55  2  34:34  1  43:46  1  46:52  1  49:15  1  53:56  1  56:06  1  58:33  1  61:10  1  62:27  1  62:58  1 01:02:58
    4162 Okas                      R3N            03:54  1  03:15  4  10:30 12  03:58  1  02:22  2  02:49  1  04:07  1  03:39  1  09:12  2  03:06  1  02:23  2  04:41  9  02:10  2  02:27  1  02:37  4  01:17  2  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katre Holland             01:10:35 17:43:24   06:57  6  09:35  4  12:57  1  19:57  2  22:15  1  25:17  1  30:49  1  42:18  4  51:56  3  56:02  3  58:24  2  61:39  2  63:38  2  66:32  2  69:06  2  70:06  2  70:35  2 01:10:35
   12006 Regio                     R3N            06:57  6  02:38  1  03:22  1  07:00  7  02:18  1  03:02  3  05:32  4  11:29 13  09:38  4  04:06  2  02:22  1  03:15  1  01:59  1  02:54  2  02:34  3  01:00  1  00:29  2
                                                  03:03    -00:37    -07:08     03:02    -00:04     00:13     01:25     07:50     00:26     01:00    -00:01    -01:26    -00:11     00:27    -00:03    -00:17    -00:02   
 3. Edith Seegel              01:12:20 17:34:02   07:59 10  11:14  7  15:20  5  20:57  3  23:59  2  26:55  3  32:37  3  42:29  5  51:18  2  55:51  2  58:31  3  62:34  3  64:50  3  67:54  3  70:27  3  71:46  3  72:20  3 01:12:20
    8227                           R3N            07:59 10  03:15  4  04:06  3  05:37  3  03:02  3  02:56  2  05:42  6  09:52 12  08:49  1  04:33  4  02:40  3  04:03  3  02:16  3  03:04  3  02:33  2  01:19  3  00:34  4
                                                  04:05     00:00    -06:24     01:39     00:40     00:07     01:35     06:13    -00:23     01:27     00:17    -00:38     00:06     00:37    -00:04     00:02     00:03   
 4. Kätlin Muuga              01:21:33 18:01:54   10:19 11  14:02 11  21:11 11  25:59 11  29:34  7  33:07  7  37:39  5  42:07  3  55:26  4  60:07  4  66:13  4  70:40  4  73:21  4  76:40  4  79:31  4  80:57  4  81:33  4 01:21:33
   15163                           R3N            10:19 11  03:43  8  07:09 11  04:48  2  03:35  5  03:33  4  04:32  3  04:28  2  13:19  9  04:41  6  06:06 13  04:27  7  02:41  5  03:19  4  02:51  5  01:26  5  00:36  6
                                                  06:25     00:28    -03:21     00:50     01:13     00:44     00:25     00:49     04:07     01:35     03:43    -00:14     00:31     00:52     00:14     00:09     00:05   
 5. Mare Vinnal               01:24:07 17:40:45   07:31  8  12:22 10  17:23  9  23:47  8  28:28  6  32:07  5  39:05  7  44:48  6  57:54  5  63:54  5  67:05  5  71:32  6  75:17  5  78:59  6  82:01  5  83:30  5  84:07  5 01:24:07
    3960 LUS                       R3N            07:31  8  04:51 11  05:01  5  06:24  5  04:41  7  03:39  6  06:58 11  05:43  4  13:06  7  06:00  8  03:11  5  04:27  7  03:45  8  03:42  8  03:02  6  01:29  6  00:37  7
                                                  03:37     01:36    -05:29     02:26     02:19     00:50     02:51     02:04     03:54     02:54     00:48    -00:14     01:35     01:15     00:25     00:12     00:06   
 6. Eva Antsov                01:24:17 17:40:54   07:34  9  12:17  9  17:18  8  23:44  7  28:27  5  32:08  6  39:02  6  44:50  7  58:01  6  63:55  6  67:06  6  71:27  5  75:24  6  78:51  5  82:08  6  83:31  6  84:17  6 01:24:17
   18383                           R3N            07:34  9  04:43 10  05:01  5  06:26  6  04:43  8  03:41  7  06:54  9  05:48  5  13:11  8  05:54  7  03:11  5  04:21  6  03:57 10  03:27  6  03:17  8  01:23  4  00:46 13
                                                  03:40     01:28    -05:29     02:28     02:21     00:52     02:47     02:09     03:59     02:48     00:48    -00:20     01:47     01:00     00:40     00:06     00:15   
 7. Mari Arold                01:27:41 18:07:34   04:12  2  07:07  1  13:40  3  19:39  1  24:17  4  28:25  4  32:48  4  41:29  2  59:44  7  64:22  7  68:03  7  72:07  7  75:30  7  83:22  7  85:44  7  87:14  7  87:41  7 01:27:41
    3016                           R3N            04:12  2  02:55  2  06:33 10  05:59  4  04:38  6  04:08 10  04:23  2  08:41 11  18:15 12  04:38  5  03:41  8  04:04  4  03:23  6  07:52 13  02:22  1  01:30  7  00:27  1
                                                  00:18    -00:20    -03:57     02:01     02:16     01:19     00:16     05:02     09:03     01:32     01:18    -00:37     01:13     05:25    -00:15     00:13    -00:04   
 8. Birgit Selge              01:36:42 17:28:06   06:10  5  10:43  5  14:45  4  25:08 10  41:10 10  44:51 10  51:21 10  57:39 10  70:35 10  76:52 10  80:10 10  84:07  9  87:59  8  91:24  8  94:29  8  96:07  8  96:42  8 01:36:42
   10262 TÜ                        R3N            06:10  5  04:33  9  04:02  2  10:23 13  16:02 11  03:41  7  06:30  7  06:18  8  12:56  6  06:17 10  03:18  7  03:57  2  03:52  9  03:25  5  03:05  7  01:38  8  00:35  5
                                                  02:16     01:18    -06:28     06:25     13:40     00:52     02:23     02:39     03:44     03:11     00:55    -00:44     01:42     00:58     00:28     00:21     00:04   
 9. Piret Puus                01:38:40 18:28:45   07:16  7  10:48  6  16:03  7  23:48  9  37:47  9  42:51  9  49:50  9  56:11  9  67:52  8  74:22  8  78:12  8  86:20 10  88:39  9  92:09  9  96:12  9  97:55  9  98:40  9 01:38:40
   12430                           R3N            07:16  7  03:32  7  05:15  7  07:45  8  13:59 10  05:04 12  06:59 12  06:21  9  11:41  5  06:30 11  03:50  9  08:08 13  02:19  4  03:30  7  04:03 12  01:43 10  00:45 12
                                                  03:22     00:17    -05:15     03:47     11:37     02:15     02:52     02:42     02:29     03:24     01:27     03:27     00:09     01:03     01:26     00:26     00:14   
10. Meeli Pällin              01:40:18 18:32:58   05:58  4  11:18  8  15:51  6  23:36  6  29:53  8  35:06  8  44:29  8  52:13  8  68:27  9  74:38  9  78:40  9  83:33  8  90:23 10  94:17 10  98:00 10  99:38 10 100:18 10 01:40:18
    5205 Tartu Ülikool             R3N            05:58  4  05:20 12  04:33  4  07:45  8  06:17  9  05:13 13  09:23 13  07:44 10  16:14 10  06:11  9  04:02 10  04:53 10  06:50 12  03:54 10  03:43 10  01:38  8  00:40  9
                                                  02:04     02:05    -05:57     03:47     03:55     02:24     05:16     04:05     07:02     03:05     01:39     00:12     04:40     01:27     01:06     00:21     00:09   
11. Anna-Maria Kaseoja        01:43:22 18:10:38   04:59  3  07:58  3  13:39  2  22:49  5  46:06 11  49:47 11  56:18 11  61:24 11  78:23 11  82:38 11  85:43 11  89:54 11  93:31 11  97:22 11 100:40 11 102:44 11 103:22 11 01:43:22
   18220 Sõjakool                  R3N            04:59  3  02:59  3  05:41  8  09:10 12  23:17 12  03:41  7  06:31  8  05:06  3  16:59 11  04:15  3  03:05  4  04:11  5  03:37  7  03:51  9  03:18  9  02:04 12  00:38  8
                                                  01:05    -00:16    -04:49     05:12     20:55     00:52     02:24     01:27     07:47     01:09     00:42    -00:30     01:27     01:24     00:41     00:47     00:07   
12. Triin Vallsalu            02:03:03 16:57:52   29:01 13  32:24 13  42:57 13  50:47 13  54:05 12  58:24 12  64:01 12  69:49 12  89:13 13  95:45 13  99:48 13 107:13 13 111:53 12 116:04 12 119:54 12 122:21 12 123:03 12 02:03:03
   18374 TÜVKA                     R3N            29:01 13  03:23  6  10:33 13  07:50 10  03:18  4  04:19 11  05:37  5  05:48  5  19:24 13  06:32 12  04:03 11  07:25 12  04:40 11  04:11 11  03:50 11  02:27 13  00:42 11
                                                  25:07     00:08     00:03     03:52     00:56     01:30     01:30     02:09     10:12     03:26     01:40     02:44     02:30     01:44     01:13     01:10     00:11   
13. Maikki Moosus             02:08:40 17:55:23   17:56 12  23:18 12  29:13 12  38:11 12  61:37 13  65:10 13  72:04 13  78:05 13  87:42 12  94:44 12  99:46 12 106:34 12 115:31 13 121:23 13 126:16 13 128:00 13 128:40 13 02:08:40
    1121 TÜ                        R3N            17:56 12  05:22 13  05:55  9  08:58 11  23:26 13  03:33  4  06:54  9  06:01  7  09:37  3  07:02 13  05:02 12  06:48 11  08:57 13  05:52 12  04:53 13  01:44 11  00:40  9
                                                  14:02     02:07    -04:35     05:00     21:04     00:44     02:47     02:22     00:25     03:56     02:39     02:07     06:47     03:25     02:16     00:27     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:54     02:38     03:22     03:58     02:18     02:49     04:07     03:39     08:49     03:06     02:22     03:15     01:59     02:27     02:22     01:00     00:27   00:52:32

R3NV Rada (3): 16 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 77)   2.( 76)   3.( 75)   4.( 74)   5.( 79)   6.( 78)   7.( 56)   8.( 80)   9.( 58)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 62)  13.( 61)  14.( 64)  15.( 67)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Oras                00:55:19 18:53:52   03:48  1  06:24  1  10:04  1  14:08  1  16:29  1  21:20  1  24:50  1  28:30  1  36:38  1  40:17  1  42:38  1  46:06  1  48:31  1  51:02  1  53:28  1  54:49  1  55:19  1 00:55:19
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           03:48  1  02:36  2  03:40  4  04:04  1  02:21  1  04:51 12  03:30  1  03:40  1  08:08  3  03:39  2  02:21  3  03:28  1  02:25  4  02:31  1  02:26  2  01:21  7  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristi Kirjanen           00:58:17 18:01:58   04:16  2  09:58  7  13:15  6  17:53  4  20:22  3  24:01  3  28:14  2  32:32  2  40:07  2  43:45  2  45:59  2  49:35  2  51:48  2  54:40  2  56:47  2  57:45  2  58:17  2 00:58:17
    5436                           R3NV           04:16  2  05:42 10  03:17  1  04:38  2  02:29  2  03:39  5  04:13  2  04:18  2  07:35  2  03:38  1  02:14  1  03:36  3  02:13  3  02:52  3  02:07  1  00:58  1  00:32  3
                                                  00:28     03:06    -00:23     00:34     00:08    -01:12     00:43     00:38    -00:33    -00:01    -00:07     00:08    -00:12     00:21    -00:19    -00:23     00:02   
 3. Anu Iher                  01:08:15 19:17:00   04:23  3  06:45  2  10:24  2  15:25  2  19:06  2  22:20  2  32:01  4  37:05  4  45:16  4  49:48  4  52:56  4  58:48  3  60:09  3  63:29  3  66:20  3  67:30  3  68:15  3 01:08:15
    5654                           R3NV           04:23  3  02:22  1  03:39  3  05:01  3  03:41  3  03:14  2  09:41 12  05:04  4  08:11  4  04:32  4  03:08  6  05:52 13  01:21  1  03:20  9  02:51  7  01:10  3  00:45 11
                                                  00:35    -00:14    -00:01     00:57     01:20    -01:37     06:11     01:24     00:03     00:53     00:47     02:24    -01:04     00:49     00:25    -00:11     00:15   
 4. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:10:42 18:18:32   04:57  5  08:20  4  12:08  3  17:46  3  21:53  4  25:22  4  30:00  3  36:56  3  43:56  3  48:29  3  51:56  3  59:49  4  62:23  4  65:31  4  68:47  4  70:00  4  70:42  4 01:10:42
    1084 HOK                       R3NV           04:57  5  03:23  4  03:48  6  05:38  5  04:07  5  03:29  4  04:38  3  06:56 13  07:00  1  04:33  5  03:27  9  07:53 14  02:34  5  03:08  7  03:16 10  01:13  5  00:42  9
                                                  01:09     00:47     00:08     01:34     01:46    -01:22     01:08     03:16    -01:08     00:54     01:06     04:25     00:09     00:37     00:50    -00:08     00:12   
 5. Miina Käos                01:11:33 18:52:43   05:44  6  09:26  5  13:14  5  24:15  9  27:57  8  30:53  8  36:59  6  43:44  7  52:00  6  56:01  6  58:19  6  61:51  5  64:29  5  67:02  5  69:52  5  71:02  5  71:33  5 01:11:33
    5465 LSF PT                    R3NV           05:44  6  03:42  6  03:48  6  11:01 14  03:42  4  02:56  1  06:06  6  06:45 12  08:16  6  04:01  3  02:18  2  03:32  2  02:38  6  02:33  2  02:50  6  01:10  3  00:31  2
                                                  01:56     01:06     00:08     06:57     01:21    -01:55     02:36     03:05     00:08     00:22    -00:03     00:04     00:13     00:02     00:24    -00:11     00:01   
 6. Aino Koser                01:15:45 17:56:00   07:07 10  10:51  8  15:48  9  22:19  8  26:36  7  30:44  7  36:36  5  42:01  5  50:15  5  55:06  5  58:01  5  62:36  6  64:37  6  68:01  6  73:18  6  74:59  6  75:45  6 01:15:45
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           07:07 10  03:44  7  04:57 12  06:31  8  04:17  6  04:08  7  05:52  4  05:25  9  08:14  5  04:51  6  02:55  4  04:35  8  02:01  2  03:24 10  05:17 14  01:41 11  00:46 12
                                                  03:19     01:08     01:17     02:27     01:56    -00:43     02:22     01:45     00:06     01:12     00:34     01:07    -00:24     00:53     02:51     00:20     00:16   
 7. Teele Eensaar             01:19:26 17:27:11   06:54  9  11:47  9  15:46  8  21:00  6  25:56  6  30:06  6  37:06  7  42:51  6  56:47  7  61:51  7  65:28  7  69:14  7  71:56  7  74:53  7  77:25  7  78:45  7  79:26  7 01:19:26
   12817                           R3NV           06:54  9  04:53  8  03:59  8  05:14  4  04:56  8  04:10  8  07:00 11  05:45 10  13:56 14  05:04 11  03:37 11  03:46  4  02:42  7  02:57  4  02:32  3  01:20  6  00:41  8
                                                  03:06     02:17     00:19     01:10     02:35    -00:41     03:30     02:05     05:48     01:25     01:16     00:18     00:17     00:26     00:06    -00:01     00:11   
 8. Ülle Põldoja              01:21:33 18:34:06   04:53  4  08:08  3  12:50  4  18:42  5  24:26  5  28:16  5  42:53  9  47:57  8  58:10  8  63:10  8  66:24  8  70:30  8  73:25  8  76:44  8  79:28  8  80:58  8  81:33  8 01:21:33
     703 Ilves                     R3NV           04:53  4  03:15  3  04:42 10  05:52  6  05:44 10  03:50  6  14:37 13  05:04  4  10:13  9  05:00  8  03:14  7  04:06  6  02:55  8  03:19  8  02:44  4  01:30 10  00:35  6
                                                  01:05     00:39     01:02     01:48     03:23    -01:01     11:07     01:24     02:05     01:21     00:53     00:38     00:30     00:48     00:18     00:09     00:05   
 9. Liile Jõgi                01:29:59 18:35:00   08:26 12  17:28 12  21:49 12  28:16 11  34:42 11  39:23 11  45:44 10  50:56 10  62:22 10  67:23 10  70:38 10  75:47 10  80:58 10  84:41 10  87:50  9  89:15  9  89:59  9 01:29:59
   16606 WM                        R3NV           08:26 12  09:02 13  04:21  9  06:27  7  06:26 12  04:41 10  06:21 10  05:12  6  11:26 11  05:01  9  03:15  8  05:09 12  05:11 14  03:43 11  03:09  9  01:25  9  00:44 10
                                                  04:38     06:26     00:41     02:23     04:05    -00:10     02:51     01:32     03:18     01:22     00:54     01:41     02:46     01:12     00:43     00:04     00:14   
10. Liana Varava              01:31:14 17:37:12   06:46  8  12:29 11  17:21 10  25:03 10  30:13  9  34:53  9  41:02  8  48:28  9  60:10  9  65:37  9  70:07  9  74:58  9  79:01  9  83:17  9  88:14 10  90:07 10  91:14 10 01:31:14
    1653 Kape                      R3NV           06:46  8  05:43 11  04:52 11  07:42 11  05:10  9  04:40  9  06:09  8  07:26 14  11:42 12  05:27 12  04:30 14  04:51 10  04:03 11  04:16 13  04:57 12  01:53 13  01:07 14
                                                  02:58     03:07     01:12     03:38     02:49    -00:11     02:39     03:46     03:34     01:48     02:09     01:23     01:38     01:45     02:31     00:32     00:37   
11. Ave Nurk                  01:35:41 17:47:14   10:22 13  21:09 13  24:50 13  31:21 13  41:13 13  44:36 13  50:51 12  56:11 12  69:53 12  74:55 12  78:43 12  83:23 12  88:07 12  91:13 12  93:58 12  95:07 12  95:41 11 01:35:41
   15302 E5                        R3NV           10:22 13  10:47 14  03:41  5  06:31  8  09:52 13  03:23  3  06:15  9  05:20  7  13:42 13  05:02 10  03:48 12  04:40  9  04:44 13  03:06  6  02:45  5  01:09  2  00:34  5
                                                  06:34     08:11     00:01     02:27     07:31    -01:28     02:45     01:40     05:34     01:23     01:27     01:12     02:19     00:35     00:19    -00:12     00:04   
12. Sirje Lind                01:35:43 17:15:29   05:53  7  09:33  6  14:56  7  21:42  7  37:55 12  42:42 12  48:41 11  54:29 11  64:28 11  71:07 11  74:56 11  79:30 11  84:02 11  89:00 11  93:02 11  94:48 11  95:43 12 01:35:43
    3895 Kape                      R3NV           05:53  7  03:40  5  05:23 13  06:46 10  16:13 14  04:47 11  05:59  5  05:48 11  09:59  7  06:39 14  03:49 13  04:34  7  04:32 12  04:58 14  04:02 11  01:46 12  00:55 13
                                                  02:05     01:04     01:43     02:42     13:52    -00:04     02:29     02:08     01:51     03:00     01:28     01:06     02:07     02:27     01:36     00:25     00:25   
13. Diana Virumäe             01:51:43 17:39:14   17:07 14  23:47 14  27:11 14  36:19 14  42:36 14  67:30 14  73:37 14  78:57 14  89:07 14  94:02 14  96:59 14 100:47 14 103:48 14 106:46 13 109:46 13 111:07 13 111:43 13 01:51:43
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           17:07 14  06:40 12  03:24  2  09:08 12  06:17 11  24:54 14  06:07  7  05:20  7  10:10  8  04:55  7  02:57  5  03:48  5  03:01  9  02:58  5  03:00  8  01:21  7  00:36  7
                                                  13:19     04:04    -00:16     05:04     03:56     20:03     02:37     01:40     02:02     01:16     00:36     00:20     00:36     00:27     00:34     00:00     00:06   
14. Külli Keerus              01:54:45 17:15:38   07:31 11  12:28 10  18:25 11  28:31 12  33:03 10  38:39 10  68:58 13  73:59 13  84:36 13  90:12 13  93:43 13  98:51 13 102:47 13 106:51 14 111:53 14 114:12 14 114:45 14 01:54:45
   13593                           R3NV           07:31 11  04:57  9  05:57 14  10:06 13  04:32  7  05:36 13  30:19 14  05:01  3  10:37 10  05:36 13  03:31 10  05:08 11  03:56 10  04:04 12  05:02 13  02:19 14  00:33  4
                                                  03:43     02:21     02:17     06:02     02:11     00:45     26:49     01:21     02:29     01:57     01:10     01:40     01:31     01:33     02:36     00:58     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:48     02:22     03:17     04:04     02:21     02:56     03:30     03:40     07:00     03:38     02:14     03:28     01:21     02:31     02:07     00:58     00:30   00:49:45

R3MVV Rada (3): 16 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 77)   2.( 76)   3.( 75)   4.( 74)   5.( 79)   6.( 78)   7.( 56)   8.( 80)   9.( 58)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 62)  13.( 61)  14.( 64)  15.( 67)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:46:47 18:41:47   03:39  1  05:37  1  08:16  1  11:53  1  14:10  1  16:47  1  19:55  1  23:23  1  31:10  1  34:52  2  36:53  1  39:39  1  41:08  1  43:13  1  45:18  1  46:21  1  46:47  1 00:46:47
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          03:39  1  01:58  1  02:39  1  03:37  1  02:17  2  02:37  1  03:08  1  03:28  2  07:47  4  03:42  3  02:01  1  02:46  1  01:29  1  02:05  1  02:05  1  01:03  3  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lembit Nöps               00:50:24 18:37:03   04:08  2  07:06  2  09:48  2  14:08  2  16:21  2  19:01  2  22:14  2  25:52  2  31:30  2  34:48  1  37:01  2  40:04  2  43:33  2  46:38  2  48:53  2  49:53  2  50:24  2 00:50:24
    1100 Ilves                     R3MVV          04:08  2  02:58  3  02:42  2  04:20  3  02:13  1  02:40  2  03:13  2  03:38  3  05:38  1  03:18  1  02:13  2  03:03  2  03:29  8  03:05  3  02:15  2  01:00  2  00:31  4
                                                  00:29     01:00     00:03     00:43    -00:04     00:03     00:05     00:10    -02:09    -00:24     00:12     00:17     02:00     01:00     00:10    -00:03     00:05   
 3. Jaak Reimaa               00:59:37 17:18:53   06:04  8  09:16  5  12:59  5  17:58  4  20:45  4  24:03  4  28:13  4  32:48  4  40:00  3  44:00  3  46:49  3  49:59  3  52:10  3  55:41  3  58:12  3  59:09  3  59:37  3 00:59:37
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          06:04  8  03:12  5  03:43  7  04:59  4  02:47  3  03:18  7  04:10  3  04:35  5  07:12  3  04:00  5  02:49  5  03:10  3  02:11  2  03:31  7  02:31  3  00:57  1  00:28  3
                                                  02:25     01:14     01:04     01:22     00:30     00:41     01:02     01:07    -00:35     00:18     00:48     00:24     00:42     01:26     00:26    -00:06     00:02   
 4. Jüri Roosaare             01:06:39 18:10:51   04:28  3  07:24  3  10:40  3  15:53  3  19:21  3  22:17  3  26:28  3  31:00  3  43:51  4  47:42  4  50:29  4  54:20  4  57:37  4  60:55  5  64:36  5  66:03  4  66:39  4 01:06:39
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          04:28  3  02:56  2  03:16  4  05:13  5  03:28  6  02:56  3  04:11  4  04:32  4  12:51  7  03:51  4  02:47  4  03:51  5  03:17  7  03:18  4  03:41  9  01:27  5  00:36  5
                                                  00:49     00:58     00:37     01:36     01:11     00:19     01:03     01:04     05:04     00:09     00:46     01:05     01:48     01:13     01:36     00:24     00:10   
 5. Vello Oras                01:06:59 18:32:31   04:49  4  16:57  8  19:46  7  23:41  6  26:34  6  29:30  6  35:27  6  38:52  6  46:01  6  49:22  5  51:39  5  55:12  5  58:19  5  60:51  4  63:24  4  66:34  5  66:59  5 01:06:59
   16372 OÜ Avek Maa               R3MVV          04:49  4  12:08  9  02:49  3  03:55  2  02:53  5  02:56  3  05:57  6  03:25  1  07:09  2  03:21  2  02:17  3  03:33  4  03:07  6  02:32  2  02:33  4  03:10  9  00:25  1
                                                  01:10     10:10     00:10     00:18     00:36     00:19     02:49    -00:03    -00:38    -00:21     00:16     00:47     01:38     00:27     00:28     02:07    -00:01   
 6. Heiki Rammul              01:09:15 17:44:30   05:19  6  08:24  4  12:06  4  18:15  5  21:04  5  24:18  5  30:47  5  36:25  5  44:52  5  49:58  6  53:05  6  58:04  6  60:30  6  63:48  6  66:57  6  68:39  6  69:15  6 01:09:15
    1072 Ilves                     R3MVV          05:19  6  03:05  4  03:42  6  06:09  7  02:49  4  03:14  5  06:29  7  05:38  7  08:27  5  05:06  7  03:07  6  04:59  7  02:26  4  03:18  4  03:09  6  01:42  6  00:36  5
                                                  01:40     01:07     01:03     02:32     00:32     00:37     03:21     02:10     00:40     01:24     01:06     02:13     00:57     01:13     01:04     00:39     00:10   
 7. Maldo Kikkull             01:28:32 17:41:40   05:26  7  16:44  7  21:09  8  27:26  7  31:16  7  36:16  7  42:46  7  48:32  7  59:58  7  65:26  7  71:34  7  75:56  7  78:50  7  82:35  7  85:47  7  87:37  7  88:32  7 01:28:32
    4924                           R3MVV          05:26  7  11:18  8  04:25  9  06:17  8  03:50  7  05:00  9  06:30  8  05:46  8  11:26  6  05:28  8  06:08  9  04:22  6  02:54  5  03:45  8  03:12  7  01:50  8  00:55  9
                                                  01:47     09:20     01:46     02:40     01:33     02:23     03:22     02:18     03:39     01:46     04:07     01:36     01:25     01:40     01:07     00:47     00:29   
 8. Valter Ploom              01:39:00 17:43:58   18:07  9  24:37  9  28:39  9  34:34  8  44:27  9  47:44  9  53:03  9  59:30  9  72:51  9  77:40  9  81:57  9  88:45  9  90:57  9  94:21  8  97:08  8  98:18  8  99:00  8 01:39:00
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             R3MVV          18:07  9  06:30  7  04:02  8  05:55  6  09:53  9  03:17  6  05:19  5  06:27  9  13:21  8  04:49  6  04:17  8  06:48  9  02:12  3  03:24  6  02:47  5  01:10  4  00:42  7
                                                  14:28     04:32     01:23     02:18     07:36     00:40     02:11     02:59     05:34     01:07     02:16     04:02     00:43     01:19     00:42     00:07     00:16   
 9. Jüri Luha                 01:41:02 17:13:37   04:53  5  10:54  6  14:23  6  35:35  9  39:28  8  42:47  8  50:56  8  56:23  8  71:26  8  77:38  8  81:34  8  86:44  8  90:42  8  95:08  9  98:30  9 100:19  9 101:02  9 01:41:02
    7708                           R3MVV          04:53  5  06:01  6  03:29  5  21:12  9  03:53  8  03:19  8  08:09  9  05:27  6  15:03  9  06:12  9  03:56  7  05:10  8  03:58  9  04:26  9  03:22  8  01:49  7  00:43  8
                                                  01:14     04:03     00:50     17:35     01:36     00:42     05:01     01:59     07:16     02:30     01:55     02:24     02:29     02:21     01:17     00:46     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     01:58     02:39     03:37     02:13     02:37     03:08     03:25     05:38     03:18     02:01     02:46     01:29     02:05     02:05     00:57     00:25   00:44:00

R3NVV Rada (3): 16 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 77)   2.( 76)   3.( 75)   4.( 74)   5.( 79)   6.( 78)   7.( 56)   8.( 80)   9.( 58)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 62)  13.( 61)  14.( 64)  15.( 67)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               01:11:12 17:46:57   08:29  5  11:12  3  14:09  1  18:28  1  21:57  1  24:57  1  30:33  1  35:42  1  42:03  1  46:26  1  49:04  1  52:40  1  62:58  1  66:05  1  69:06  1  70:34  1  71:12  1 01:11:12
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:29  5  02:43  1  02:57  1  04:19  1  03:29  1  03:00  1  05:36  2  05:09  1  06:21  1  04:23  1  02:38  1  03:36  1  10:18  5  03:07  1  03:01  1  01:28  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiiu Kaasik               01:14:32 17:28:01   05:37  1  10:39  2  15:01  2  20:02  2  24:58  2  28:26  2  33:26  2  38:49  2  49:30  2  54:21  2  58:13  2  62:27  2  65:21  2  68:42  2  72:17  2  73:52  2  74:32  2 01:14:32
     102 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:37  1  05:02  5  04:22  3  05:01  2  04:56  4  03:28  2  05:00  1  05:23  2  10:41  3  04:51  2  03:52  5  04:14  2  02:54  1  03:21  2  03:35  5  01:35  3  00:40  3
                                                 -02:52     02:19     01:25     00:42     01:27     00:28    -00:36     00:14     04:20     00:28     01:14     00:38    -07:24     00:14     00:34     00:07     00:02   
 3. Kersti Ploom              01:22:33 17:44:21   07:18  4  11:53  4  16:18  5  23:02  4  26:49  3  31:19  3  36:58  3  42:29  3  52:01  3  58:58  3  62:43  3  67:14  3  72:14  3  76:28  3  79:45  3  81:47  3  82:33  3 01:22:33
    3745 Tartu                     R3NVV          07:18  4  04:35  3  04:25  4  06:44  3  03:47  2  04:30  4  05:39  3  05:31  3  09:32  2  06:57  5  03:45  4  04:31  4  05:00  4  04:14  4  03:17  2  02:02  5  00:46  4
                                                 -01:11     01:52     01:28     02:25     00:18     01:30     00:03     00:22     03:11     02:34     01:07     00:55    -05:18     01:07     00:16     00:34     00:08   
 4. Epp Kroon                 01:26:17 17:20:13   05:47  2  10:06  1  15:34  3  22:39  3  33:00  5  36:33  5  42:20  5  47:54  4  59:45  4  64:40  4  67:56  4  72:10  4  75:13  4  80:34  4  83:56  4  85:39  4  86:17  4 01:26:17
    2044 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:47  2  04:19  2  05:28  5  07:05  4  10:21  5  03:33  3  05:47  4  05:34  4  11:51  4  04:55  3  03:16  2  04:14  2  03:03  2  05:21  5  03:22  3  01:43  4  00:38  1
                                                 -02:42     01:36     02:31     02:46     06:52     00:33     00:11     00:25     05:30     00:32     00:38     00:38    -07:15     02:14     00:21     00:15     00:00   
 5. Kaie Kivila               01:28:10 17:51:02   07:10  3  12:07  5  16:06  4  25:07  5  29:26  4  34:39  4  41:55  4  48:38  5  60:33  5  65:37  5  68:53  5  73:58  5  78:18  5  82:27  5  85:50  5  87:23  5  88:10  5 01:28:10
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          07:10  3  04:57  4  03:59  2  09:01  5  04:19  3  05:13  5  07:16  5  06:43  5  11:55  5  05:04  4  03:16  2  05:05  5  04:20  3  04:09  3  03:23  4  01:33  2  00:47  5
                                                 -01:19     02:14     01:02     04:42     00:50     02:13     01:40     01:34     05:34     00:41     00:38     01:29    -05:58     01:02     00:22     00:05     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:37     02:43     02:57     04:19     03:29     03:00     05:00     05:09     06:21     04:23     02:38     03:36     02:54     03:07     03:01     01:28     00:38   01:00:20

R4MN Rada (4): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 75)   2.( 78)   3.( 80)   4.( 70)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Arvi Anton                00:42:46 17:23:21   06:44  2  11:20  1  14:49  1  17:34  1  20:29  1  23:13  1  31:13  1  36:23  1  40:23  1  42:15  1  42:46  1 00:42:46
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  R4MN           06:44  2  04:36  1  03:29  1  02:45  1  02:55  1  02:44  5  08:00  8  05:10  1  04:00  3  01:52  1  00:31  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:46:55 18:36:34   07:50  3  16:26  3  21:08  3  25:02  2  28:29  2  30:50  2  35:01  2  40:31  2  43:42  2  46:24  2  46:55  2 00:46:55
    5157 Ilves                     R4MN           07:50  3  08:36  3  04:42  3  03:54  3  03:27  2  02:21  2  04:11  3  05:30  2  03:11  1  02:42  9  00:31  8
                                                  01:06     04:00     01:13     01:09     00:32    -00:23    -03:49     00:20    -00:49     00:50     00:00   
 3. Andres Rõõm               00:53:00 19:09:49   09:21  7  19:13  8  23:51  4  27:37  3  31:19  3  34:26  3  38:02  3  46:48  3  50:08  3  52:38  3  53:00  3 00:53:00
    5729 Ilves                     R4MN           09:21  7  09:52  8  04:38  2  03:46  2  03:42  3  03:07  7  03:36  1  08:46  8  03:20  2  02:30  5  00:22  1
                                                  02:37     05:16     01:09     01:01     00:47     00:23    -04:24     03:36    -00:40     00:38    -00:09   
 4. Lauri Põldoja             00:58:24 18:33:46   08:49  6  19:08  7  24:08  6  30:13  6  34:54  5  37:19  4  42:09  4  49:09  4  55:20  4  57:58  4  58:24  4 00:58:24
    5077 Ilves                     R4MN           08:49  6  10:19  9  05:00  4  06:05  6  04:41  5  02:25  3  04:50  5  07:00  5  06:11  6  02:38  6  00:26  3
                                                  02:05     05:43     01:31     03:20     01:46    -00:19    -03:10     01:50     02:11     00:46    -00:05   
 5. Markus Koidu              01:01:46 17:37:49   10:28  8  17:59  6  23:58  5  28:25  4  33:29  4  38:44  5  45:19  5  53:51  5  58:45  5  61:23  5  61:46  5 01:01:46
   17812 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      R4MN           10:28  8  07:31  2  05:59  6  04:27  5  05:04  6  05:15  9  06:35  7  08:32  7  04:54  5  02:38  6  00:23  2
                                                  03:44     02:55     02:30     01:42     02:09     02:31    -01:25     03:22     00:54     00:46    -00:08   
 6. Ivar Kalamees             01:02:01 17:36:59   06:01  1  14:41  2  19:53  2  29:05  5  40:31  6  43:04  6  47:57  6  55:15  6  59:17  6  61:31  6  62:01  6 01:02:01
   11969 TKoG                      R4MN           06:01  1  08:40  4  05:12  5  09:12  8  11:26  9  02:33  4  04:53  6  07:18  6  04:02  4  02:14  3  00:30  7
                                                 -00:43     04:04     01:43     06:27     08:31    -00:11    -03:07     02:08     00:02     00:22    -00:01   
 7. Risto Valdner             01:13:39 17:39:49   08:05  4  17:51  5  29:47  7  40:05  8  43:53  7  45:59  7  50:39  7  56:25  7  71:18  7  73:13  7  73:39  7 01:13:39
   13637 KiG                       R4MN           08:05  4  09:46  7  11:56  9  10:18  9  03:48  4  02:06  1  04:40  4  05:46  3  14:53 10  01:55  2  00:26  3
                                                  01:21     05:10     08:27     07:33     00:53    -00:38    -03:20     00:36     10:53     00:03    -00:05   
 8. Marten Soeson             01:15:51 17:35:29   08:12  5  17:30  4  30:56  9  35:03  7  48:10  8  50:57  8  54:47  8  60:34  8  73:06  8  75:23  8  75:51  8 01:15:51
   16082                           R4MN           08:12  5  09:18  5  13:26 10  04:07  4  13:07 10  02:47  6  03:50  2  05:47  4  12:32  9  02:17  4  00:28  5
                                                  01:28     04:42     09:57     01:22     10:12     00:03    -04:10     00:37     08:32     00:25    -00:03   
 9. Karl Jaen Lainevool       01:30:37 17:27:14   13:27  9  22:52  9  30:42  8  44:01  9  54:02  9  58:03  9  66:18  9  80:11  9  87:09  9  89:48  9  90:37  9 01:30:37
    4209 Ilves                     R4MN           13:27  9  09:25  6  07:50  7  13:19 10  10:01  8  04:01  8  08:15  9  13:53  9  06:58  7  02:39  8  00:49 10
                                                  06:43     04:49     04:21     10:34     07:06     01:17     00:15     08:43     02:58     00:47     00:18   
10. Toomas Tennisberg         02:00:04 17:58:46   13:47 10  41:39 10  52:20 10  60:35 10  67:31 10  77:43 10  87:26 10 105:00 10 114:23 10 119:35 10 120:04 10 02:00:04
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           13:47 10  27:52 10  10:41  8  08:15  7  06:56  7  10:12 10  09:43 10  17:34 10  09:23  8  05:12 10  00:29  6
                                                  07:03     23:16     07:12     05:30     04:01     07:28     01:43     12:24     05:23     03:20    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:01     04:36     03:29     02:45     02:55     02:06     03:36     05:10     03:11     01:52     00:22   00:36:03

R4M Rada (4): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 75)   2.( 78)   3.( 80)   4.( 70)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Martin Sepp               00:44:42 18:29:50   06:28  1  14:20  1  19:07  1  22:40  1  26:04  1  28:21  1  32:34  1  37:55  1  41:46  1  44:16  1  44:42  1 00:44:42
   10365 C!U!                      R4M            06:28  1  07:52  2  04:47  1  03:33  1  03:24  1  02:17  1  04:13  1  05:21  1  03:51  1  02:30  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mait Bratka               00:53:11 18:41:14   07:44  2  15:01  2  19:50  2  24:02  2  28:05  2  31:38  2  36:13  2  44:05  2  49:35  2  52:32  2  53:11  2 00:53:11
    4932 TÜ                        R4M            07:44  2  07:17  1  04:49  2  04:12  2  04:03  2  03:33  6  04:35  4  07:52  5  05:30  6  02:57  3  00:39  6
                                                  01:16    -00:35     00:02     00:39     00:39     01:16     00:22     02:31     01:39     00:27     00:13   
 3. Tanel Esperk              01:00:35 17:56:42   09:23  3  17:59  3  23:39  3  28:51  3  33:09  3  36:02  3  40:49  3  48:11  3  57:43  3  59:59  3  60:35  3 01:00:35
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               R4M            09:23  3  08:36  3  05:40  3  05:12  4  04:18  4  02:53  5  04:47  5  07:22  4  09:32  8  02:16  1  00:36  4
                                                  02:55     00:44     00:53     01:39     00:54     00:36     00:34     02:01     05:41    -00:14     00:10   
 4. Andrus Paglant            01:10:25 18:16:17   12:54  5  25:44  6  33:14  5  42:51  5  47:06  5  49:57  5  54:31  4  61:48  4  66:41  4  69:53  4  70:25  4 01:10:25
    6819                           R4M            12:54  5  12:50  8  07:30  6  09:37  6  04:15  3  02:51  4  04:34  3  07:17  3  04:53  3  03:12  4  00:32  3
                                                  06:26     04:58     02:43     06:04     00:51     00:34     00:21     01:56     01:02     00:42     00:06   
 5. Indrek Pallon             01:10:40 18:16:12   13:00  6  25:39  5  33:20  6  43:05  6  47:23  6  50:09  6  54:40  5  61:56  5  66:56  5  70:10  5  70:40  5 01:10:40
   13662 Mecro                     R4M            13:00  6  12:39  7  07:41  7  09:45  7  04:18  4  02:46  3  04:31  2  07:16  2  05:00  5  03:14  5  00:30  2
                                                  06:32     04:47     02:54     06:12     00:54     00:29     00:18     01:55     01:09     00:44     00:04   
 6. Priit Viks                01:12:52 17:33:43   10:36  4  21:22  4  27:30  4  32:33  4  38:22  4  47:41  4  55:09  6  63:28  6  68:25  6  72:11  6  72:52  6 01:12:52
    9601 TÜ                        R4M            10:36  4  10:46  4  06:08  4  05:03  3  05:49  7  09:19  8  07:28  8  08:19  6  04:57  4  03:46  7  00:41  7
                                                  04:08     02:54     01:21     01:30     02:25     07:02     03:15     02:58     01:06     01:16     00:15   
 7. Indrek Loolaid            01:37:17 17:45:02   43:14  8  55:10  8  61:20  8  67:27  8  72:13  8  74:49  8  79:54  8  88:17  8  92:58  8  96:41  7  97:17  7 01:37:17
   18386 TÜ                        R4M            43:14  8  11:56  6  06:10  5  06:07  5  04:46  6  02:36  2  05:05  6  08:23  7  04:41  2  03:43  6  00:36  4
                                                  36:46     04:04     01:23     02:34     01:22     00:19     00:52     03:02     00:50     01:13     00:10   
 8. Randy Ivanov              01:37:50 17:56:31   19:42  7  31:14  7  42:18  7  53:30  7  60:55  7  65:26  7  72:36  7  84:52  7  91:42  7  96:45  8  97:50  8 01:37:50
   18246 Scoutspataljon            R4M            19:42  7  11:32  5  11:04  8  11:12  8  07:25  8  04:31  7  07:10  7  12:16  8  06:50  7  05:03  8  01:05  8
                                                  13:14     03:40     06:17     07:39     04:01     02:14     02:57     06:55     02:59     02:33     00:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:28     07:17     04:47     03:33     03:24     02:17     04:13     05:21     03:51     02:16     00:26   00:43:53

R4MV Rada (4): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 75)   2.( 78)   3.( 80)   4.( 70)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uve Nummert               00:54:41 17:44:28   09:13  1  15:30  1  21:29  1  26:10  1  31:10  1  34:16  1  39:33  1  46:30  1  50:44  1  53:47  1  54:41  1 00:54:41
    1104 Kape                      R4MV           09:13  1  06:17  1  05:59  1  04:41  2  05:00  3  03:06  1  05:17  2  06:57  1  04:14  1  03:03  1  00:54  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Saetalu            01:05:50 17:10:51   09:33  2  18:22  2  24:55  2  29:20  2  34:11  2  38:10  2  43:13  2  53:11  2  59:55  2  65:05  2  65:50  2 01:05:50
   16083                           R4MV           09:33  2  08:49  2  06:33  2  04:25  1  04:51  2  03:59  3  05:03  1  09:58  3  06:44  4  05:10  4  00:45  1
                                                  00:20     02:32     00:34    -00:16    -00:09     00:53    -00:14     03:01     02:30     02:07    -00:09   
 3. Kalle Kullman             01:13:50 17:33:36   09:59  3  27:32  3  35:32  3  40:56  3  45:44  3  48:50  3  54:14  3  63:05  3  68:26  3  72:50  3  73:50  3 01:13:50
   18231 OÜ Roosa Gepard           R4MV           09:59  3  17:33  4  08:00  3  05:24  3  04:48  1  03:06  1  05:24  3  08:51  2  05:21  2  04:24  2  01:00  3
                                                  00:46     11:16     02:01     00:43    -00:12     00:00     00:07     01:54     01:07     01:21     00:06   
 4. Jaan Laks                 01:46:52 17:08:37   20:12  4  35:01  4  45:59  4  56:42  4  65:43  4  72:44  4  80:53  4  93:51  4 100:29  4 105:22  4 106:52  4 01:46:52
   16714                           R4MV           20:12  4  14:49  3  10:58  4  10:43  4  09:01  4  07:01  4  08:09  4  12:58  4  06:38  3  04:53  3  01:30  4
                                                  10:59     08:32     04:59     06:02     04:01     03:55     02:52     06:01     02:24     01:50     00:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:13     06:17     05:59     04:25     04:48     03:06     05:03     06:57     04:14     03:03     00:45   00:53:50

R4NN Rada (4): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 75)   2.( 78)   3.( 80)   4.( 70)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Nele Paglant              01:10:16 18:16:18   12:51  1  25:36  1  33:16  1  43:01  1  47:18  1  50:00  1  54:46  1  61:55  1  66:48  1  69:42  1  70:16  1 01:10:16
   13633 KoG                       R4NN           12:51  1  12:45  1  07:40  1  09:45  1  04:17  1  02:42  1  04:46  1  07:09  1  04:53  1  02:54  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       12:51     12:45     07:40     09:45     04:17     02:42     04:46     07:09     04:53     02:54     00:34   01:10:16

R4N Rada (4): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 75)   2.( 78)   3.( 80)   4.( 70)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marju Kägo                00:51:48 18:11:45   09:53  5  15:58  2  20:41  2  28:09  2  31:43  2  35:33  2  39:29  1  44:47  1  48:49  1  51:17  1  51:48  1 00:51:48
   10578 VTL                       R4N            09:53  5  06:05  1  04:43  1  07:28  7  03:34  1  03:50  6  03:56  1  05:18  1  04:02  1  02:28  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kati Võrk                 00:57:10 18:13:01   08:39  1  15:29  1  20:37  1  25:48  1  30:12  1  35:00  1  39:42  2  48:52  2  52:57  2  55:58  2  57:10  2 00:57:10
   10251                           R4N            08:39  1  06:50  2  05:08  2  05:11  4  04:24  3  04:48 10  04:42  5  09:10  9  04:05  2  03:01  2  01:12 13
                                                 -01:14     00:45     00:25    -02:17     00:50     00:58     00:46     03:52     00:03     00:33     00:41   
 3. Kadri Isakar              01:01:50 18:35:16   09:59  6  19:10  6  25:54  6  30:29  3  35:53  4  39:00  3  44:40  4  52:34  3  56:44  3  61:07  3  61:50  3 01:01:50
   15833 LSF PT                    R4N            09:59  6  09:11  6  06:44  8  04:35  1  05:24  9  03:07  3  05:40  8  07:54  4  04:10  3  04:23 10  00:43  7
                                                  00:06     03:06     02:01    -02:53     01:50    -00:43     01:44     02:36     00:08     01:55     00:12   
 4. Katri Hirv                01:04:36 17:53:32   09:22  3  17:02  3  23:43  3  31:27  4  35:45  3  39:06  4  43:18  3  54:05  4  58:37  4  63:49  4  64:36  4 01:04:36
    4239 Võru                      R4N            09:22  3  07:40  3  06:41  7  07:44  9  04:18  2  03:21  4  04:12  2  10:47 10  04:32  4  05:12 12  00:47  9
                                                 -00:31     01:35     01:58     00:16     00:44    -00:29     00:16     05:29     00:30     02:44     00:16   
 5. Kirke Keert               01:09:07 18:20:17   08:58  2  17:35  5  25:09  5  36:45  7  41:14  7  46:47  6  51:44  6  59:20  5  64:14  5  68:31  5  69:07  5 01:09:07
    3139                           R4N            08:58  2  08:37  5  07:34 10  11:36 12  04:29  4  05:33 11  04:57  6  07:36  3  04:54  7  04:17  9  00:36  2
                                                 -00:55     02:32     02:51     04:08     00:55     01:43     01:01     02:18     00:52     01:49     00:05   
 6. Reet Ruusman              01:10:41 18:12:47   11:34  8  29:10 11  34:43  9  39:40  8  45:01  8  49:00  8  53:15  7  62:13  6  66:46  6  70:00  6  70:41  6 01:10:41
   17018                           R4N            11:34  8  17:36 12  05:33  3  04:57  2  05:21  8  03:59  7  04:15  3  08:58  8  04:33  5  03:14  3  00:41  4
                                                  01:41     11:31     00:50    -02:31     01:47     00:09     00:19     03:40     00:31     00:46     00:10   
 7. Jane Truuts               01:12:52 17:33:43   10:36  7  21:22  7  27:30  7  32:33  6  38:22  6  47:41  7  55:09  8  63:28  8  68:25  7  72:11  7  72:52  7 01:12:52
   18382                           R4N            10:36  7  10:46  8  06:08  6  05:03  3  05:49 10  09:19 13  07:28 13  08:19  5  04:57  8  03:46  6  00:41  4
                                                  00:43     04:41     01:25    -02:25     02:15     05:29     03:32     03:01     00:55     01:18     00:10   
 8. Triin Triisberg           01:16:46 17:53:22   09:37  4  17:26  4  24:19  4  31:32  5  36:26  5  40:26  5  47:10  5  62:24  7  70:48  8  76:00  8  76:46  8 01:16:46
   16716 TÜ                        R4N            09:37  4  07:49  4  06:53  9  07:13  6  04:54  6  04:00  8  06:44 10  15:14 13  08:24 11  05:12 12  00:46  8
                                                 -00:16     01:44     02:10    -00:15     01:20     00:10     02:48     09:56     04:22     02:44     00:15   
 9. Kadri Kajaste             01:19:11 17:38:02   12:24  9  33:38 12  39:43 11  47:22 11  52:24 11  55:13  9  59:53  9  67:25  9  74:46  9  78:29  9  79:11  9 01:19:11
   14751 TÜ/KORP! INDLA            R4N            12:24  9  21:14 13  06:05  5  07:39  8  05:02  7  02:49  2  04:40  4  07:32  2  07:21 10  03:43  5  00:42  6
                                                  02:31     15:09     01:22     00:11     01:28    -01:01     00:44     02:14     03:19     01:15     00:11   
10. Piret Joonas              01:25:20 17:50:55   14:51 11  26:34  9  35:15 10  44:11  9  50:32  9  56:42 11  62:50 11  73:52 11  80:02 10  84:13 10  85:20 10 01:25:20
   15856                           R4N            14:51 11  11:43 10  08:41 12  08:56 10  06:21 11  06:10 12  06:08  9  11:02 11  06:10  9  04:11  8  01:07 12
                                                  04:58     05:38     03:58     01:28     02:47     02:20     02:12     05:44     02:08     01:43     00:36   
11. Kadri Voormansik          01:28:46 17:22:14   12:37 10  23:01  8  31:26  8  44:48 10  51:14 10  55:36 10  62:31 10  71:19 10  82:57 11  87:48 11  88:46 11 01:28:46
    6894 TÜ                        R4N            12:37 10  10:24  7  08:25 11  13:22 13  06:26 12  04:22  9  06:55 11  08:48  7  11:38 13  04:51 11  00:58 11
                                                  02:44     04:19     03:42     05:54     02:52     00:32     02:59     03:30     07:36     02:23     00:27   
12. Kristiina Kurg            01:37:21 17:44:56   44:07 13  55:19 13  61:23 13  67:28 13  72:21 13  74:53 13  79:59 13  88:21 13  93:02 12  96:42 12  97:21 12 01:37:21
   18260                           R4N            44:07 13  11:12  9  06:04  4  06:05  5  04:53  5  02:32  1  05:06  7  08:22  6  04:41  6  03:40  4  00:39  3
                                                  34:14     05:07     01:21    -01:23     01:19    -01:18     01:10     03:04     00:39     01:12     00:08   
13. Urve Koger                01:38:23 17:29:43   16:29 12  28:57 10  40:30 12  51:33 12  59:33 12  63:11 12  70:10 12  82:13 12  93:34 13  97:28 13  98:23 13 01:38:23
   11880 KVÜÕA                     R4N            16:29 12  12:28 11  11:33 13  11:03 11  08:00 13  03:38  5  06:59 12  12:03 12  11:21 12  03:54  7  00:55 10
                                                  06:36     06:23     06:50     03:35     04:26    -00:12     03:03     06:45     07:19     01:26     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:39     06:05     04:43     04:35     03:34     02:32     03:56     05:18     04:02     02:28     00:31   00:46:23

R4NV Rada (4): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 75)   2.( 78)   3.( 80)   4.( 70)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Maire Kure                00:52:54 17:50:57   08:27  2  13:48  1  19:08  1  23:38  1  28:04  1  34:08  1  39:49  1  46:36  1  50:06  1  52:11  1  52:54  1 00:52:54
    2801 Kape                      R4NV           08:27  2  05:21  1  05:20  1  04:30  1  04:26  1  06:04  2  05:41  2  06:47  2  03:30  1  02:05  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Valdmaa              00:57:49 17:54:44   08:06  1  15:58  2  21:33  2  30:06  2  34:34  2  37:11  2  41:39  2  48:05  2  53:44  2  57:03  2  57:49  2 00:57:49
    8059 SK Visa                   R4NV           08:06  1  07:52  2  05:35  2  08:33  2  04:28  2  02:37  1  04:28  1  06:26  1  05:39  2  03:19  2  00:46  2
                                                 -00:21     02:31     00:15     04:03     00:02    -03:27    -01:13    -00:21     02:09     01:14     00:03   
 3. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:46:59 17:08:31   20:19  3  35:01  3  46:01  3  57:19  3  65:47  3  72:48  3  80:51  3  94:05  3 100:33  3 105:42  3 106:59  3 01:46:59
   16715                           R4NV           20:19  3  14:42  3  11:00  3  11:18  3  08:28  3  07:01  3  08:03  3  13:14  3  06:28  3  05:09  3  01:17  3
                                                  11:52     09:21     05:40     06:48     04:02     00:57     02:22     06:27     02:58     03:04     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:06     05:21     05:20     04:30     04:26     02:37     04:28     06:26     03:30     02:05     00:43   00:47:32

R4MVV Rada (4): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 75)   2.( 78)   3.( 80)   4.( 70)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tauno Kure                00:37:00 18:24:03   05:40  1  09:55  1  13:33  1  18:37  1  21:30  1  23:29  1  26:50  1  31:34  1  34:50  1  36:28  1  37:00  1 00:37:00
     728 Kape                      R4MVV          05:40  1  04:15  1  03:38  1  05:04  5  02:53  1  01:59  1  03:21  1  04:44  1  03:16  1  01:38  1  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:41:35 17:59:32   07:12  2  12:20  2  16:02  2  19:08  2  22:42  2  25:05  2  28:38  2  33:50  2  38:49  2  41:06  2  41:35  2 00:41:35
    1677 Kape                      R4MVV          07:12  2  05:08  3  03:42  2  03:06  1  03:34  2  02:23  2  03:33  2  05:12  2  04:59  5  02:17  3  00:29  1
                                                  01:32     00:53     00:04    -01:58     00:41     00:24     00:12     00:28     01:43     00:39    -00:03   
 3. Martin Kuusik             00:49:46 18:11:40   07:50  3  13:05  4  18:23  4  22:11  3  25:57  3  29:56  3  34:24  3  40:48  3  46:58  4  49:05  3  49:46  3 00:49:46
    5004                           R4MVV          07:50  3  05:15  4  05:18  4  03:48  2  03:46  4  03:59  5  04:28  6  06:24  6  06:10  7  02:07  2  00:41  5
                                                  02:10     01:00     01:40    -01:16     00:53     02:00     01:07     01:40     02:54     00:29     00:09   
 4. Rein Raid                 00:50:23 18:40:26   08:48  5  15:14  5  20:32  5  26:41  5  30:19  5  33:23  4  37:10  4  42:24  4  46:54  3  49:45  4  50:23  4 00:50:23
    4336 Kape                      R4MVV          08:48  5  06:26  6  05:18  4  06:09  7  03:38  3  03:04  3  03:47  3  05:14  3  04:30  3  02:51  4  00:38  4
                                                  03:08     02:11     01:40     01:05     00:45     01:05     00:26     00:30     01:14     01:13     00:06   
 5. Heino Mardiste            00:54:24 17:51:21   07:54  4  13:01  3  18:18  3  23:19  4  27:51  4  36:41  5  41:07  5  46:31  5  50:24  5  53:47  5  54:24  5 00:54:24
     676 Kape                      R4MVV          07:54  4  05:07  2  05:17  3  05:01  4  04:32  6  08:50  9  04:26  5  05:24  4  03:53  2  03:23  6  00:37  3
                                                  02:14     00:52     01:39    -00:03     01:39     06:51     01:05     00:40     00:37     01:45     00:05   
 6. Jaan Miljan               01:01:48 18:38:42   10:14  6  16:10  6  23:50  6  28:40  6  33:08  6  41:29  6  45:42  6  51:41  6  56:39  6  61:06  6  61:48  6 01:01:48
     227 Kape                      R4MVV          10:14  6  05:56  5  07:40  7  04:50  3  04:28  5  08:21  8  04:13  4  05:59  5  04:58  4  04:27  7  00:42  6
                                                  04:34     01:41     04:02    -00:14     01:35     06:22     00:52     01:15     01:42     02:49     00:10   
 7. Jüri Zimmermann           01:11:49 17:09:21   10:47  7  19:34  7  25:42  7  31:42  7  39:38  7  43:51  7  49:20  7  57:06  7  67:38  7  70:51  7  71:49  7 01:11:49
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          10:47  7  08:47  7  06:08  6  06:00  6  07:56  8  04:13  6  05:29  7  07:46  7  10:32  8  03:13  5  00:58  7
                                                  05:07     04:32     02:30     00:56     05:03     02:14     02:08     03:02     07:16     01:35     00:26   
 8. Toomas-Naatan Tiit        01:27:08 17:05:33   15:26  9  29:39  9  37:52  8  44:43  8  51:47  8  55:26  8  61:22  8  74:47  8  80:20  8  86:08  8  87:08  8 01:27:08
     711 Ilves                     R4MVV          15:26  9  14:13  8  08:13  8  06:51  8  07:04  7  03:39  4  05:56  8  13:25  8  05:33  6  05:48  8  01:00  8
                                                  09:46     09:58     04:35     01:47     04:11     01:40     02:35     08:41     02:17     04:10     00:28   
 9. Jaak Kroon                01:48:10 17:18:19   13:23  8  27:37  8  38:55  9  49:08  9  59:57  9  66:03  9  74:38  9  89:10  9 100:45  9 106:58  9 108:10  9 01:48:10
   11302                           R4MVV          13:23  8  14:14  9  11:18  9  10:13  9  10:49  9  06:06  7  08:35  9  14:32  9  11:35  9  06:13  9  01:12  9
                                                  07:43     09:59     07:40     05:09     07:56     04:07     05:14     09:48     08:19     04:35     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:40     04:15     03:38     03:06     02:53     01:59     03:21     04:44     03:16     01:38     00:29   00:34:59

R5MN Rada (5): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 70)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 64)   5.( 61)   6.( 63)   7.( 67)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Robert Sander             00:44:24 18:18:52   04:27  2  13:18  1  18:59  1  27:04  1  33:40  1  37:08  1  41:18  1  43:36  1  44:24  1 00:44:24
   11970 LPK Krõll                 R5MN           04:27  2  08:51  1  05:41  1  08:05  1  06:36  2  03:28  3  04:10  3  02:18  3  00:48  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jürgen Kukk               00:46:10 17:32:18   08:38  3  21:27  3  28:02  3  36:22  3  40:31  2  42:30  2  44:42  2  45:43  2  46:10  2 00:46:10
   16998 Luunja KK                 R5MN           08:38  3  12:49  3  06:35  2  08:20  2  04:09  1  01:59  2  02:12  1  01:01  1  00:27  2
                                                  04:11     03:58     00:54     00:15    -02:27    -01:29    -01:58    -01:17    -00:21   
 3. Oliver Tennisberg         01:11:18 18:35:33   04:22  1  14:06  2  20:47  2  32:24  2  61:58  4  63:56  3  68:41  4  70:52  3  71:18  3 01:11:18
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           04:22  1  09:44  2  06:41  3  11:37  4  29:34  4  01:58  1  04:45  4  02:11  2  00:26  1
                                                 -00:05     00:53     01:00     03:32     22:58    -01:30     00:35    -00:07    -00:22   
 4. Mihkel Mahla              01:12:34 17:18:01   11:49  4  28:34  4  40:45  4  50:55  4  60:16  3  64:32  4  68:15  3  71:54  4  72:34  4 01:12:34
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        R5MN           11:49  4  16:45  4  12:11  4  10:10  3  09:21  3  04:16  4  03:43  2  03:39  4  00:40  3
                                                  07:22     07:54     06:30     02:05     02:45     00:48    -00:27     01:21    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:22     08:51     05:41     08:05     04:09     01:58     02:12     01:01     00:26   00:36:45

R5NN Rada (5): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 70)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 64)   5.( 61)   6.( 63)   7.( 67)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Brita Sander              00:50:25 18:38:50   03:43  1  18:24  1  26:08  1  35:08  1  42:07  1  45:15  1  48:03  1  49:55  1  50:25  1 00:50:25
   10235 TKoG                      R5NN           03:43  1  14:41  1  07:44  1  09:00  1  06:59  1  03:08  1  02:48  1  01:52  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     14:41     07:44     09:00     06:59     03:08     02:48     01:52     00:30   00:50:25

R5N Rada (5): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 70)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 64)   5.( 61)   6.( 63)   7.( 67)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ulrika Eesmaa             00:46:35 18:02:15   03:32  1  15:13  2  22:26  2  30:17  2  35:43  1  41:20  2  43:59  1  45:58  1  46:35  1 00:46:35
   16686                           R5N            03:32  1  11:41  2  07:13  3  07:51  1  05:26  1  05:37  3  02:39  1  01:59  3  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hedvig Ots                00:46:38 18:02:13   03:38  2  15:20  3  22:29  3  30:21  3  35:49  2  41:19  1  44:07  2  45:58  1  46:38  2 00:46:38
   18380 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R5N            03:38  2  11:42  3  07:09  2  07:52  2  05:28  2  05:30  2  02:48  2  01:51  2  00:40  2
                                                  00:06     00:01    -00:04     00:01     00:02    -00:07     00:09    -00:08     00:03   
 3. Svetlana Vorotnikova      00:48:32 18:14:48   04:18  3  14:08  1  20:07  1  29:22  1  40:26  3  42:47  3  45:54  3  47:42  3  48:32  3 00:48:32
   15153                           R5N            04:18  3  09:50  1  05:59  1  09:15  3  11:04  3  02:21  1  03:07  3  01:48  1  00:50  3
                                                  00:46    -01:51    -01:14     01:24     05:38    -03:16     00:28    -00:11     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     09:50     05:59     07:51     05:26     02:21     02:39     01:48     00:37   00:40:03

R5NV Rada (5): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 70)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 64)   5.( 61)   6.( 63)   7.( 67)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aili Kärner               00:45:59 18:17:39   05:23  3  14:32  1  20:10  1  28:20  1  35:00  1  38:25  1  42:35  1  44:55  1  45:59  1 00:45:59
   18171                           R5NV           05:23  3  09:09  1  05:38  1  08:10  1  06:40  1  03:25  2  04:10  4  02:20  2  01:04  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Külli Samuel              01:03:57 17:26:50   05:45  4  20:23  2  32:12  2  42:12  2  51:55  2  56:04  2  60:08  2  62:39  2  63:57  2 01:03:57
   18381                           R5NV           05:45  4  14:38  2  11:49  4  10:00  2  09:43  3  04:09  3  04:04  2  02:31  3  01:18  4
                                                  00:22     05:29     06:11     01:50     03:03     00:44    -00:06     00:11     00:14   
 3. Aiki Schneider            01:14:13 18:37:29   05:00  1  29:13  4  35:28  4  56:28  4  67:43  4  69:36  3  72:09  3  73:29  3  74:13  3 01:14:13
   18285                           R5NV           05:00  1  24:13  4  06:15  2  21:00  4  11:15  4  01:53  1  02:33  1  01:20  1  00:44  2
                                                 -00:23     15:04     00:37     12:50     04:35    -01:32    -01:37    -01:00    -00:20   
 4. Kerdi Raud                01:21:41 18:07:41   05:08  2  23:03  3  32:58  3  48:46  3  55:39  3  74:05  4  78:14  4  81:01  4  81:41  4 01:21:41
   18209                           R5NV           05:08  2  17:55  3  09:55  3  15:48  3  06:53  2  18:26  4  04:09  3  02:47  4  00:40  1
                                                 -00:15     08:46     04:17     07:38     00:13     15:01    -00:01     00:27    -00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:00     09:09     05:38     08:10     06:40     01:53     02:33     01:20     00:40   00:41:03

R6MN Rada (6): 4 KP 1.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 70)   2.( 64)   3.( 63)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mark Olav Sepp            00:15:12 18:45:20   06:08  4  09:26  3  12:20  1  14:45  1  15:12  1 00:15:12
    6988 LSF PT                    R6MN           06:08  4  03:18  1  02:54  1  02:25  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emil Eensaar              00:17:36 17:04:14   03:41  1  09:19  2  13:10  2  16:58  2  17:36  2 00:17:36
   11300                           R6MN           03:41  1  05:38  3  03:51  2  03:48  2  00:38  2
                                                 -02:27     02:20     00:57     01:23     00:11   
 3. Tõnis Kure                00:19:13 17:45:32   04:31  2  09:13  1  14:36  3  18:24  3  19:13  3 00:19:13
    7749 Kape                      R6MN           04:31  2  04:42  2  05:23  3  03:48  2  00:49  3
                                                 -01:37     01:24     02:29     01:23     00:22   
 4. Johannes Konks            00:28:10 17:41:48   07:47  5  13:29  4  18:54  4  23:54  4  28:10  4 00:28:10
   17830 Kõrveküla PK              R6MN           07:47  5  05:42  4  05:25  4  05:00  4  04:16  6
                                                  01:39     02:24     02:31     02:35     03:49   
 5. Mikk Rooden               00:37:42 18:12:15   05:18  3  17:12  5  28:57  5  36:43  5  37:42  5 00:37:42
   12668                           R6MN           05:18  3  11:54  6  11:45  6  07:46  5  00:59  5
                                                 -00:50     08:36     08:51     05:21     00:32   
 6. Erik Marten Zernant       00:43:30 18:31:37   09:57  6  20:38  6  31:13  6  42:37  6  43:30  6 00:43:30
   18019 Meelespea Lasteaed        R6MN           09:57  6  10:41  5  10:35  5  11:24  6  00:53  4
                                                  03:49     07:23     07:41     08:59     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     03:18     02:54     02:25     00:27   00:12:45

R6NN Rada (6): 4 KP 1.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 70)   2.( 64)   3.( 63)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Meena Rooden              00:30:54 18:12:16   05:29  2  13:43  1  21:58  1  30:01  1  30:54  1 00:30:54
   12880                           R6NN           05:29  2  08:14  2  08:15  2  08:03  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. 18393                     00:36:10 18:51:55   09:37  4  17:36  4  25:49  2  34:51  2  36:10  2 00:36:10
   18393                           R6NN           09:37  4  07:59  1  08:13  1  09:02  3  01:19  3
                                                  04:08    -00:15    -00:02     00:59     00:26   
 3. Ere Mardiste              00:37:50 18:44:02   07:58  3  16:46  3  27:42  4  36:18  3  37:50  3 00:37:50
   16688                           R6NN           07:58  3  08:48  3  10:56  4  08:36  2  01:32  5
                                                  02:29     00:34     02:41     00:33     00:39   
 4. Agnes Tennisberg          00:38:00 18:02:09   04:34  1  15:00  2  26:23  3  36:39  4  38:00  4 00:38:00
   14871                           R6NN           04:34  1  10:26  4  11:23  5  10:16  4  01:21  4
                                                 -00:55     02:12     03:08     02:13     00:28   
 5. Mariann Zernant           00:43:30 18:31:37   09:57  5  20:38  5  31:13  5  42:37  5  43:30  5 00:43:30
   13655 lasteaed Tähtvere         R6NN           09:57  5  10:41  5  10:35  3  11:24  5  00:53  1
                                                  04:28     02:27     02:20     03:21     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:34     07:59     08:13     08:03     00:53   00:29:42

R7A Rada (7): 1 KP ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ebe Hallik                00:03:46 17:18:38   02:06  1  03:46  1 00:03:46
   13105                           R7A            02:06  1  01:40  9
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Hallik              00:04:11 17:18:06   02:49  2  04:11  2 00:04:11
    3049 JOKA                      R7A            02:49  2  01:22  4
                                                  00:43    -00:18   
 2. Koit Hallik               00:04:11 17:18:06   02:49  2  04:11  2 00:04:11
   15085                           R7A            02:49  2  01:22  4
                                                  00:43    -00:18   
 4. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:31:58 17:57:21   30:10  7  31:58  4 00:31:58
   17594                           R7A            30:10  7  01:48 10
                                                  28:04     00:08   
 4. Triin Jagomägi            00:31:58 17:57:21   30:10  7  31:58  4 00:31:58
   16988                           R7A            30:10  7  01:48 10
                                                  28:04     00:08   
 6. Marje Zernant             00:43:30 18:31:37   42:37  9  43:30  6 00:43:30
    5271                           R7A            42:37  9  00:53  1
                                                  40:31    -00:47   
 7. Uku Luidalepp             01:00:14 18:21:39   58:38 10  60:14  7 01:00:14
   18394                           R7A            58:38 10  01:36  6
                                                  56:32    -00:04   
 7. Riin Velleste             01:00:14 18:21:39   58:38 10  60:14  7 01:00:14
   18400 TÜ                        R7A            58:38 10  01:36  6
                                                  56:32    -00:04   
 7. Marta Kont                01:00:14 18:21:39   58:38 10  60:14  7 01:00:14
   18401 lassteaed Kannike         R7A            58:38 10  01:36  6
                                                  56:32    -00:04   
10. Artur Siidra              01:00:59 18:29:11   60:00 13  60:59 10 01:00:59
   18408                           R7A            60:00 13  00:59  2
                                                  57:54    -00:41   
10. Karl Siidra               01:00:59 18:29:11   60:00 13  60:59 10 01:00:59
   18407 Ülenurme Gümnaasium       R7A            60:00 13  00:59  2
                                                  57:54    -00:41   
12. Kristi Tohvri             01:29:49 18:20:11   03:08  4  89:49 12 01:29:49
   15861 Assets RMP OÜ             R7A            03:08  4  86:41 12
                                                  01:02     85:01   
12. Vanessa Ivelette Dela ... 01:29:49 18:20:11   03:08  4  89:49 12 01:29:49
   18249                           R7A            03:08  4  86:41 12
                                                  01:02     85:01   
12. Martti Toompere           01:29:49 18:20:11   03:08  4  89:49 12 01:29:49
       0                           R7A            03:08  4  86:41 12
                                                  01:02     85:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     00:53   00:02:59

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus              
 1. Andres Saetalu            01:23:09 17:08:26   03:29  06:19  09:56  15:40  18:46  22:34  38:59  42:28  49:27  55:24  61:44  64:20  67:52  70:12  74:56  76:46  78:13  80:50  82:43  83:09 01:23:09 19p
   17048 Nõo PK                    VALIK          03:29  02:50  03:37  05:44  03:06  03:48  16:25  03:29  06:59  05:57  06:20  02:36  03:32  02:20  04:44  01:50  01:27  02:37  01:53  00:26
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [79 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =19
 2. Markus Puusepp            00:39:33 18:04:44   03:23  05:30  06:40  09:39  11:37  13:33  16:43  21:20  26:18  27:28  29:51  31:25  32:55  34:05  35:27  36:47  38:18  39:08  39:33 00:39:33 18p
    3397 Võru                      VALIK          03:23  02:07  01:10  02:59  01:58  01:56  03:10  04:37  04:58  01:10  02:23  01:34  01:30  01:10  01:22  01:20  01:31  00:50  00:25
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 3. Mati Merilo               01:23:11 16:55:57   03:03  10:18  12:53  17:35  22:25  29:51  33:55  40:05  45:37  54:11  57:57  64:14  68:03  72:57  76:02  78:31  81:00  82:24  83:11 01:23:11 18p
    4925 TARBUS                    VALIK          03:03  07:15  02:35  04:42  04:50  07:26  04:04  06:10  05:32  08:34  03:46  06:17  03:49  04:54  03:05  02:29  02:29  01:24  00:47
                                                  [70 ]  [80 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 4. Raul Jalast               00:57:28 18:29:45   02:33  05:07  08:24  12:35  15:49  21:43  25:51  32:02  38:18  40:31  43:53  46:11  49:35  52:07  53:47  55:52  56:56  57:28 00:57:28 17p
    8761 SA Tartu Kiirabi          VALIK          02:33  02:34  03:17  04:11  03:14  05:54  04:08  06:11  06:16  02:13  03:22  02:18  03:24  02:32  01:40  02:05  01:04  00:32
                                                  [70 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [80 ]  [77 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 5. Agris Ambos               01:02:46 17:26:23   12:44  16:10  20:58  23:24  26:23  30:54  35:01  36:46  40:41  45:58  49:42  52:10  55:12  57:02  59:05  61:07  62:18  62:46 01:02:46 17p
    3333 Võru                      VALIK          12:44  03:26  04:48  02:26  02:59  04:31  04:07  01:45  03:55  05:17  03:44  02:28  03:02  01:50  02:03  02:02  01:11  00:28
                                                  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [80 ]  [77 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 6. Rasmus Lõhmus             01:13:52 17:32:21   06:23  10:48  15:34  20:34  23:32  29:07  35:11  44:57  47:52  52:33  55:41  59:40  63:42  65:26  69:30  72:03  73:29  73:52 01:13:52 17p
   11862 TKoG                      VALIK          06:23  04:25  04:46  05:00  02:58  05:35  06:04  09:46  02:55  04:41  03:08  03:59  04:02  01:44  04:04  02:33  01:26  00:23
                                                  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [80 ]  [77 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 7. Priit Tiganik             01:23:59 18:24:55   04:03  06:40  08:29  11:49  16:09  22:56  37:39  47:27  49:48  65:02  68:28  71:50  75:10  76:53  79:39  82:03  83:38  83:59 01:23:59 17p
   12087 TTÜ                       VALIK          04:03  02:37  01:49  03:20  04:20  06:47  14:43  09:48  02:21  15:14  03:26  03:22  03:20  01:43  02:46  02:24  01:35  00:21
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 8. Taavi  Dovnar             01:28:10 18:06:22   03:51  14:52  17:19  24:36  30:00  34:16  39:42  46:25  51:12  62:20  65:41  70:58  75:54  80:41  83:08  85:38  87:12  88:10 01:28:10 17p
   17014                           VALIK          03:51  11:01  02:27  07:17  05:24  04:16  05:26  06:43  04:47  11:08  03:21  05:17  04:56  04:47  02:27  02:30  01:34  00:58
                                                  [70 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [56 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 9. Andres Pool               01:09:07 17:58:21   04:54  08:22  15:07  20:16  23:35  30:43  35:23  42:23  46:44  51:27  54:03  57:34  60:25  63:27  66:49  68:32  69:07 01:09:07 16p
    4911 Tartu LV                  VALIK          04:54  03:28  06:45  05:09  03:19  07:08  04:40  07:00  04:21  04:43  02:36  03:31  02:51  03:02  03:22  01:43  00:35
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [56 ]  [80 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =16
10. Katriin Männa             01:16:44 18:03:09   08:23  11:28  13:57  16:59  21:35  26:34  32:03  45:53  47:52  63:01  66:17  68:15  70:50  72:04  73:48  76:10  76:44 01:16:44 16p
   18229 Sõjakool                  VALIK          08:23  03:05  02:29  03:02  04:36  04:59  05:29  13:50  01:59  15:09  03:16  01:58  02:35  01:14  01:44  02:22  00:34
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =16
11. Paula Merisalu            01:16:51 18:19:50   05:38  10:49  14:25  27:28  32:22  35:54  40:37  46:33  58:25  63:30  65:18  69:57  71:07  72:52  75:09  76:18  76:51 01:16:51 16p
    9148 TTÜ                       VALIK          05:38  05:11  03:36  13:03  04:54  03:32  04:43  05:56  11:52  05:05  01:48  04:39  01:10  01:45  02:17  01:09  00:33
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [80 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =16
12. Ehtel Taevere             01:41:29 17:15:21   01:11  07:09  09:27  13:24  19:00  23:28  39:30  53:47  61:43  83:38  87:41  90:22  93:42  96:33  98:47 100:59 101:29 01:41:29 16p
    5008 Kape                      VALIK          01:11  05:58  02:18  03:57  05:36  04:28  16:02  14:17  07:56  21:55  04:03  02:41  03:20  02:51  02:14  02:12  00:30
                                                  [67 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =16
13. Martin Pettai             01:47:56 17:30:50   07:42  13:17  15:41  22:19  26:34  31:16  38:33  60:59  63:54  70:29  89:33  91:04  94:02  98:10 101:26 103:18 105:33 107:26 107:56 01:47:56 16p
   10652 TÜ                        VALIK          07:42  05:35  02:24  06:38  04:15  04:42  07:17  22:26  02:55  06:35  19:04  01:31  02:58  04:08  03:16  01:52  02:15  01:53  00:30
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [80 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [64 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =16
14. Juri Karjagin             02:03:50 17:36:19   07:36  10:17  13:33  18:00  24:55  32:11  48:34  69:24  73:00  95:37 101:52 106:13 110:58 115:02 118:52 122:55 123:50 02:03:50 16p
   15860 TÜK                       VALIK          07:36  02:41  03:16  04:27  06:55  07:16  16:23  20:50  03:36  22:37  06:15  04:21  04:45  04:04  03:50  04:03  00:55
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =16
15. Taavi Pipar               00:58:41 17:46:50   03:17  05:29  09:35  14:16  20:00  30:08  34:13  41:28  44:46  47:10  50:06  51:59  54:23  56:43  58:15  58:41 00:58:41 15p
   12365                           VALIK          03:17  02:12  04:06  04:41  05:44  10:08  04:05  07:15  03:18  02:24  02:56  01:53  02:24  02:20  01:32  00:26
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [56 ]  [80 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =15
16. Juhan Sedman              01:09:28 17:52:10   05:49  11:20  15:00  20:18  23:40  27:15  32:55  38:54  48:48  53:35  56:36  60:15  63:10  66:20  68:42  69:28 01:09:28 15p
   13905 TÜ                        VALIK          05:49  05:31  03:40  05:18  03:22  03:35  05:40  05:59  09:54  04:47  03:01  03:39  02:55  03:10  02:22  00:46
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [80 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =15
17. Kaisa Sander              01:12:44 18:12:34   04:34  07:43  12:50  23:37  27:46  31:24  36:44  42:17  50:11  55:40  58:32  62:46  65:38  69:08  72:11  72:44 01:12:44 15p
    9430 Ilves                     VALIK          04:34  03:09  05:07  10:47  04:09  03:38  05:20  05:33  07:54  05:29  02:52  04:14  02:52  03:30  03:03  00:33
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [80 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =15
18. Meelis Burget             01:13:18 17:40:16   03:34  10:15  12:14  15:05  18:54  22:31  28:49  39:21  42:11  55:49  60:41  63:30  67:22  69:35  71:32  72:55  73:18 01:13:18 15p
   16987 EÜS                       VALIK          03:34  06:41  01:59  02:51  03:49  03:37  06:18  10:32  02:50  13:38  04:52  02:49  03:52  02:13  01:57  01:23  00:23
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =15
19. Viktor Bubnov             01:16:58 18:14:15   05:29  08:06  10:25  13:30  17:41  21:35  25:56  38:23  40:26  58:58  62:53  66:19  69:47  72:32  74:43  76:58 01:16:58 15p
   18398 Sõjakool                  VALIK          05:29  02:37  02:19  03:05  04:11  03:54  04:21  12:27  02:03  18:32  03:55  03:26  03:28  02:45  02:11  02:15
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]Finish     =15
20. Jüri Ümarik               01:19:39 16:51:22   05:51  15:15  17:22  25:59  30:54  36:29  43:13  47:42  54:57  57:38  60:50  63:58  70:12  74:38  78:48  79:39 01:19:39 15p
     145                           VALIK          05:51  09:24  02:07  08:37  04:55  05:35  06:44  04:29  07:15  02:41  03:12  03:08  06:14  04:26  04:10  00:51
                                                  [70 ]  [80 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [67 ]  [63 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =15
21. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:21:44 18:18:02   04:08  11:22  14:49  20:18  30:34  33:50  39:38  47:14  53:52  59:12  62:10  66:33  72:45  76:23  81:15  81:44 01:21:44 15p
    8188 HTG                       VALIK          04:08  07:14  03:27  05:29  10:16  03:16  05:48  07:36  06:38  05:20  02:58  04:23  06:12  03:38  04:52  00:29
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [80 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =15
22. Lauri Vare                01:25:10 18:01:35   08:46  11:31  13:59  17:24  21:33  25:49  30:01  43:59  47:00  65:59  73:11  75:20  78:11  80:20  82:05  84:42  85:10 01:25:10 15p
    8692                           VALIK          08:46  02:45  02:28  03:25  04:09  04:16  04:12  13:58  03:01  18:59  07:12  02:09  02:51  02:09  01:45  02:37  00:28
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =15
23. Sirje Vilbaste            01:25:25 17:24:52   05:39  09:23  13:30  19:54  23:44  27:50  39:30  45:11  55:36  61:37  66:50  71:06  74:24  81:15  84:21  85:25 01:25:25 15p
    5524 OKH                       VALIK          05:39  03:44  04:07  06:24  03:50  04:06  11:40  05:41  10:25  06:01  05:13  04:16  03:18  06:51  03:06  01:04
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [80 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =15
24. Tõnu Sikkal               01:25:34 17:17:38   05:24  07:53  15:11  18:18  23:02  27:22  30:55  42:19  44:36  70:19  76:20  79:15  81:02  83:24  84:59  85:34 01:25:34 15p
     704 Kobras                    VALIK          05:24  02:29  07:18  03:07  04:44  04:20  03:33  11:24  02:17  25:43  06:01  02:55  01:47  02:22  01:35  00:35
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =15
25. Tanel Reiman              01:30:54 18:09:08   06:39  08:29  20:51  23:49  28:59  34:12  38:09  51:50  55:45  73:18  76:34  79:02  82:09  85:07  88:35  90:54 01:30:54 15p
   17822 Sõjakool                  VALIK          06:39  01:50  12:22  02:58  05:10  05:13  03:57  13:41  03:55  17:33  03:16  02:28  03:07  02:58  03:28  02:19
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]Finish     =15
26. Henn Korjus               01:34:11 17:27:01   06:59  11:59  15:36  21:06  26:08  29:40  53:09  58:50  69:50  74:51  78:32  82:07  86:05  90:24  93:35  94:11 01:34:11 15p
   13082 EMÜ                       VALIK          06:59  05:00  03:37  05:30  05:02  03:32  23:29  05:41  11:00  05:01  03:41  03:35  03:58  04:19  03:11  00:36
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [80 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =15
27. Sergei Drõgin             01:41:43 16:57:42   08:02  11:50  20:28  31:38  37:57  43:20  51:25  57:48  68:27  78:48  83:02  90:22  94:43  97:38 100:55 101:43 01:41:43 15p
   17708 TÜVK                      VALIK          08:02  03:48  08:38  11:10  06:19  05:23  08:05  06:23  10:39  10:21  04:14  07:20  04:21  02:55  03:17  00:48
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [80 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =15
28. Taavi Veldi               01:44:36 18:05:00   05:51  09:28  11:59  16:22  22:55  30:43  37:36  56:57  61:07  82:48  88:28  91:20  95:30  99:08 101:09 104:36 01:44:36 15p
   18221 Sõjakool                  VALIK          05:51  03:37  02:31  04:23  06:33  07:48  06:53  19:21  04:10  21:41  05:40  02:52  04:10  03:38  02:01  03:27
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]Finish     =15
29. Nils Norralt              01:44:52 18:04:48   06:06  09:44  12:15  16:36  23:09  30:57  37:44  57:16  61:20  83:30  88:44  91:31  95:39  99:18 101:20 104:52 01:44:52 15p
   18224 Sõjakool                  VALIK          06:06  03:38  02:31  04:21  06:33  07:48  06:47  19:32  04:04  22:10  05:14  02:47  04:08  03:39  02:02  03:32
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]Finish     =15
30. Mario Tasso               01:47:25 17:50:46   15:40  19:48  24:04  28:42  33:53  38:36  44:25  60:20  64:41  89:36  93:09  95:47  99:39 102:07 104:53 107:25 01:47:25 15p
   17835 Sõjakool                  VALIK          15:40  04:08  04:16  04:38  05:11  04:43  05:49  15:55  04:21  24:55  03:33  02:38  03:52  02:28  02:46  02:32
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]Finish     =15
31. Mert Meiessaar            01:47:27 17:50:45   15:46  19:54  23:52  28:26  33:57  38:35  44:43  60:23  64:28  89:40  93:14  95:46  99:42 102:12 104:56 107:27 01:47:27 15p
    5640 Sõjakool                  VALIK          15:46  04:08  03:58  04:34  05:31  04:38  06:08  15:40  04:05  25:12  03:34  02:32  03:56  02:30  02:44  02:31
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]Finish     =15
31. Mikk Habakuk              01:47:27 17:50:43   15:51  19:53  23:59  28:27  33:49  38:34  44:42  60:28  64:29  89:40  93:06  95:46  99:38 102:13 104:54 107:27 01:47:27 15p
   17842 Sõjakool                  VALIK          15:51  04:02  04:06  04:28  05:22  04:45  06:08  15:46  04:01  25:11  03:26  02:40  03:52  02:35  02:41  02:33
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]Finish     =15
33. Tanel Heinrichsen         01:49:41 17:41:26   04:05  21:57  24:36  32:33  36:31  41:47  58:32  71:22  73:41  91:40  95:26  99:04 102:19 105:32 107:29 109:41 01:49:41 15p
   18379 Sõjakool                  VALIK          04:05  17:52  02:39  07:57  03:58  05:16  16:45  12:50  02:19  17:59  03:46  03:38  03:15  03:13  01:57  02:12
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]Finish     =15
34. Oliwer Nõlvak             01:49:45 17:41:23   04:13  22:03  24:44  32:44  36:32  41:55  58:55  71:32  73:35  91:36  95:30  99:14 102:33 105:30 107:38 109:45 01:49:45 15p
   18385 Sõjakool                  VALIK          04:13  17:50  02:41  08:00  03:48  05:23  17:00  12:37  02:03  18:01  03:54  03:44  03:19  02:57  02:08  02:07
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]Finish     =15
35. Allar Olesk               01:50:00 17:41:15   04:14  22:03  24:44  32:41  36:51  42:10  58:51  71:31  73:30  92:37  95:46  98:55 102:34 105:29 107:37 110:00 01:50:00 15p
   18384 Sõjakool                  VALIK          04:14  17:49  02:41  07:57  04:10  05:19  16:41  12:40  01:59  19:07  03:09  03:09  03:39  02:55  02:08  02:23
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]Finish     =15
36. Kadri Pruus               01:54:25 18:00:43   05:23  19:45  34:13  39:34  58:33  65:55  71:15  93:28  97:48 100:29 104:02 106:04 109:56 112:28 113:42 114:25 01:54:25 15p
   18228 Tartu Suusaklubi          VALIK          05:23  14:22  14:28  05:21  18:59  07:22  05:20  22:13  04:20  02:41  03:33  02:02  03:52  02:32  01:14  00:43
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [56 ]  [80 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =15
37. Tarmo Maasikas            01:54:38 17:36:01   31:09  36:32  45:02  53:43  60:35  64:28  74:36  80:12  88:13  92:08  96:44  99:49 108:46 111:31 113:53 114:38 01:54:38 15p
   18337                           VALIK          31:09  05:23  08:30  08:41  06:52  03:53  10:08  05:36  08:01  03:55  04:36  03:05  08:57  02:45  02:22  00:45
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [80 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =15
38. Merike Annuk              01:54:45 17:35:52   31:15  36:39  45:20  53:28  60:52  65:09  74:44  80:23  88:20  92:13  96:54  99:55 108:54 111:45 114:12 114:45 01:54:45 15p
   13488 SK VISA                   VALIK          31:15  05:24  08:41  08:08  07:24  04:17  09:35  05:39  07:57  03:53  04:41  03:01  08:59  02:51  02:27  00:33
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [80 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =15
39. Ilmar Kask                01:56:02 17:47:32   04:31  07:58  11:49  17:09  25:13  32:11  37:55  58:15  61:40  92:45  96:54 103:25 106:51 110:45 115:07 116:02 01:56:02 15p
     713 Ilves                     VALIK          04:31  03:27  03:51  05:20  08:04  06:58  05:44  20:20  03:25  31:05  04:09  06:31  03:26  03:54  04:22  00:55
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =15
40. Jaana Karja               02:05:01 18:08:18   04:07  06:55  08:27  13:42  17:11  24:53  30:59  53:21  56:19  84:59  91:24  99:42 106:01 109:31 112:25 125:01 02:05:01 15p
    3874                           VALIK          04:07  02:48  01:32  05:15  03:29  07:42  06:06  22:22  02:58  28:40  06:25  08:18  06:19  03:30  02:54  12:36
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =15
41. Ingemar Randviir          01:50:04 17:41:11   04:22  22:11  24:49  32:51  37:03  42:13  58:49  71:59  92:45  96:14  98:57 102:42 105:41 107:48 110:04 01:50:04 14p
   18378 Sõjakool                  VALIK          04:22  17:49  02:38  08:02  04:12  05:10  16:36  13:10  20:46  03:29  02:43  03:45  02:59  02:07  02:16
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]Finish     =14
42. Kaire Ruul                01:55:16 17:16:48   10:40  17:07  21:33  28:04  37:21  56:54  66:48  84:09  90:54  94:57 100:22 104:41 109:12 113:49 115:16 01:55:16 14p
    5051 Ilves                     VALIK          10:40  06:27  04:26  06:31  09:17  19:33  09:54  17:21  06:45  04:03  05:25  04:19  04:31  04:37  01:27
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =14
43. Anneli Tiirik             01:55:20 17:16:49   10:42  17:14  21:39  28:10  37:27  56:58  66:44  84:16  90:55  94:59 100:31 104:44 109:13 113:58 115:20 01:55:20 14p
    8195                           VALIK          10:42  06:32  04:25  06:31  09:17  19:31  09:46  17:32  06:39  04:04  05:32  04:13  04:29  04:45  01:22
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =14
44. Mihkel Järveoja           00:38:08 18:07:27   03:00  04:30  05:23  08:11  10:14  12:20  15:25  19:45  23:58  25:20  28:36  31:58  37:35  38:08 00:38:08 13p
    2790 Kobras                    VALIK          03:00  01:30  00:53  02:48  02:03  02:06  03:05  04:20  04:13  01:22  03:16  03:22  05:37  00:33
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [100]Finish     =13
45. Krister Sooväli           01:24:26 18:13:42   06:11  08:42  11:04  14:04  18:16  22:45  28:52  43:23  51:12  72:46  76:24  79:07  81:41  84:26 01:24:26 13p
   18389 Sõjakool                  VALIK          06:11  02:31  02:22  03:00  04:12  04:29  06:07  14:31  07:49  21:34  03:38  02:43  02:34  02:45
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]Finish     =13
46. Heleene Tambet            01:47:46 17:36:46   07:15  11:08  12:54  19:45  23:58  31:43  39:16  64:39  68:00  76:59  85:46  97:15 106:55 107:46 01:47:46 13p
   12270 Ilves                     VALIK          07:15  03:53  01:46  06:51  04:13  07:45  07:33  25:23  03:21  08:59  08:47  11:29  09:40  00:51
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [100]Finish     =13
47. Kert Lehiste              02:03:29 18:11:59   04:46  11:02  13:15  17:08  23:23  38:50  48:01  71:53  77:54 102:05 107:53 112:29 122:45 123:29 02:03:29 13p
   18409 Sõjakool                  VALIK          04:46  06:16  02:13  03:53  06:15  15:27  09:11  23:52  06:01  24:11  05:48  04:36  10:16  00:44
                                                  [76 ]  [80 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [100]Finish     =13
48. Raul Riiel                02:03:42 18:12:05   04:42  10:58  13:12  17:10  23:23  31:05  38:55  47:40  71:45  77:54 102:02 107:48 112:24 122:47 123:42 02:03:42 13p
   18402 Sõjakool                  VALIK          04:42  06:16  02:14  03:58  06:13  07:42  07:50  08:45  24:05  06:09  24:08  05:46  04:36  10:23  00:55
                                                  [76 ]  [80 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [100]Finish     =13
49. Annes Kalle               02:06:17 18:09:26   07:12  13:40  15:39  19:59  25:45  33:30  41:36  50:13  74:00  80:19 104:49 110:19 114:55 125:29 126:17 02:06:17 13p
   18403 Sõjakool                  VALIK          07:12  06:28  01:59  04:20  05:46  07:45  08:06  08:37  23:47  06:19  24:30  05:30  04:36  10:34  00:48
                                                  [76 ]  [80 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [100]Finish     =13
50. Priit Põdersalu           02:06:20 18:09:11   07:24  13:35  15:59  19:42  25:55  33:54  42:02  50:42  74:12  80:46 104:49 110:27 115:24 125:29 126:20 02:06:20 13p
   18404 Sõjakool                  VALIK          07:24  06:11  02:24  03:43  06:13  07:59  08:08  08:40  23:30  06:34  24:03  05:38  04:57  10:05  00:51
                                                  [76 ]  [80 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [100]Finish     =13
51. Ott Tsvetkov              02:07:09 18:08:35   07:57  16:33  20:24  26:39  34:24  42:12  50:50  74:44  80:40 104:19 111:08 115:52 126:21 127:09 02:07:09 13p
   18390 Sõjakool                  VALIK          07:57  08:36  03:51  06:15  07:45  07:48  08:38  23:54  05:56  23:39  06:49  04:44  10:29  00:48
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [100]Finish     =13
52. Lauri Ojala               02:08:48 18:06:50   09:43  15:58  18:03  22:00  28:26  36:17  44:09  52:43  76:27  83:01 107:09 113:01 117:32 127:58 128:48 02:08:48 13p
   18410 Sõjakool                  VALIK          09:43  06:15  02:05  03:57  06:26  07:51  07:52  08:34  23:44  06:34  24:08  05:52  04:31  10:26  00:50
                                                  [76 ]  [80 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [100]Finish     =13
53. Maria Tamm                01:29:25 17:51:12   07:01  24:17  26:43  31:52  37:35  44:00  53:11  69:57  75:22  79:06  85:35  88:36  89:25 01:29:25 12p
   14699 TÜ                        VALIK          07:01  17:16  02:26  05:09  05:43  06:25  09:11  16:46  05:25  03:44  06:29  03:01  00:49
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =12
54. Ott Tsvetkov              01:45:25 18:09:27   07:13  15:21  20:04  26:00  33:48  41:42  50:25  78:28  84:07  92:48  96:33 104:27 105:25 01:45:25 12p
   18390 Sõjakool                  VALIK          07:13  08:08  04:43  05:56  07:48  07:54  08:43  28:03  05:39  08:41  03:45  07:54  00:58
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [100]Finish     =12
55. Martin Veermets           02:06:17 18:09:32   06:54  13:13  15:35  19:57  25:38  33:26  41:31  49:55  74:03  80:30 104:45 110:15 125:18 126:17 02:06:17 12p
   18189 Sõjakool                  VALIK          06:54  06:19  02:22  04:22  05:41  07:48  08:05  08:24  24:08  06:27  24:15  05:30  15:03  00:59
                                                  [76 ]  [80 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [100]Finish     =12
56. Jüri Saar                 02:06:30 18:09:16   07:27  15:44  20:04  26:03  33:56  41:55  50:26  74:27  80:39 105:06 110:34 125:37 126:30 02:06:30 12p
   18225 Sõjakool                  VALIK          07:27  08:17  04:20  05:59  07:53  07:59  08:31  24:01  06:12  24:27  05:28  15:03  00:53
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [100]Finish     =12
57. Pauliine Nettan           01:18:01 18:01:22   08:54  14:23  26:46  30:01  33:35  39:10  44:18  54:08  59:57  68:01  77:28  78:01 01:18:01 11p
   18395 Sõjakool                  VALIK          08:54  05:29  12:23  03:15  03:34  05:35  05:08  09:50  05:49  08:04  09:27  00:33
                                                  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [80 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [100]Finish     =11
58. Kati Koido                01:24:40 17:08:18   07:55  12:05  17:08  29:26  33:07  38:16  44:38  50:59  61:18  66:26  72:12  84:40 01:24:40 11p
    7447                           VALIK          07:55  04:10  05:03  12:18  03:41  05:09  06:22  06:21  10:19  05:08  05:46  12:28
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [80 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =11
59. Tauno Tilk                01:35:43 17:23:10   13:09  18:14  35:20  43:01  49:04  55:48  62:05  69:52  80:03  89:10  95:12  95:43 01:35:43 11p
    3924                           VALIK          13:09  05:05  17:06  07:41  06:03  06:44  06:17  07:47  10:11  09:07  06:02  00:31
                                                  [76 ]  [75 ]  [78 ]  [80 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =11
59. Triin Lakspere            01:35:43 17:23:10   13:09  18:14  35:20  43:01  49:04  55:48  62:05  69:52  80:03  89:10  95:12  95:43 01:35:43 11p
   18375 TÜ                        VALIK          13:09  05:05  17:06  07:41  06:03  06:44  06:17  07:47  10:11  09:07  06:02  00:31
                                                  [76 ]  [75 ]  [78 ]  [80 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =11
61. Sander Sildver            01:43:27 18:08:52   07:32  16:02  17:08  21:04  24:07  29:13  35:35  40:32  58:30  61:51  83:26  92:20 103:27 01:43:27 11p
   18251                           VALIK          07:32  08:30  01:06  03:56  03:03  05:06  06:22  04:57  17:58  03:21  21:35  08:54  11:07
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]Finish     =11
62. Mari Fjodorov             00:57:03 18:46:38   05:06  08:22  12:37  20:15  28:37  34:03  40:50  48:16  53:05  56:21  57:03 00:57:03 10p
   15005 Otepää                    VALIK          05:06  03:16  04:15  07:38  08:22  05:26  06:47  07:26  04:49  03:16  00:42
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [80 ]  [70 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =10
63. Piia Kuslap               01:01:24 18:26:39   03:33  08:56  14:37  28:46  31:40  37:42  49:37  54:42  59:10  60:36  61:24 01:01:24 10p
   16256                           VALIK          03:33  05:23  05:41  14:09  02:54  06:02  11:55  05:05  04:28  01:26  00:48
                                                  [70 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =10
64. Oleg Koshik               01:05:01 17:56:04   05:21  14:41  19:36  25:35  30:12  39:05  46:44  53:03  61:07  64:20  65:01 01:05:01 10p
    7775 SRD                       VALIK          05:21  09:20  04:55  05:59  04:37  08:53  07:39  06:19  08:04  03:13  00:41
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [80 ]  [70 ]  [100]Finish     =10
65. Tõnu Loog                 01:24:22 18:07:03   03:25  05:41  07:50  11:50  15:34  19:28  23:03  36:33  39:13  64:23  84:22 01:24:22 10p
    1169 Kobras                    VALIK          03:25  02:16  02:09  04:00  03:44  03:54  03:35  13:30  02:40  25:10  19:59
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]Finish     =10
66. Siim Nõmmiste             01:36:45 18:27:33   14:40  19:24  36:21  43:01  51:06  56:38  64:44  78:14  86:27  88:37  96:45 01:36:45 10p
   18240 Ülenurme Gümnaasium       VALIK          14:40  04:44  16:57  06:40  08:05  05:32  08:06  13:30  08:13  02:10  08:08
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [80 ]  [100]  [67 ]Finish     =10
67. Sulev Nõmmiste            01:36:49 18:27:31   14:39  19:23  36:15  43:00  51:04  56:35  64:41  78:09  86:33  88:30  96:49 01:36:49 10p
   18241 Suusahullud               VALIK          14:39  04:44  16:52  06:45  08:04  05:31  08:06  13:28  08:24  01:57  08:19
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [80 ]  [100]  [67 ]Finish     =10
68. Kristjan Klimushev        00:46:21 18:01:44   04:12  10:05  23:27  26:41  31:56  37:21  39:42  43:04  45:01  46:21 00:46:21 9p
   15636 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium  VALIK          04:12  05:53  13:22  03:14  05:15  05:25  02:21  03:22  01:57  01:20
                                                  [70 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =9
69. Markus Alaveer            00:47:04 18:00:59   04:33  10:47  24:10  27:24  32:49  38:04  40:31  43:52  45:53  47:04 00:47:04 9p
   17072 TKog                      VALIK          04:33  06:14  13:23  03:14  05:25  05:15  02:27  03:21  02:01  01:11
                                                  [70 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =9
70. Tarmo Tüür                00:52:01 17:14:39   04:56  08:15  11:56  16:57  20:09  31:21  35:33  39:31  49:51  52:01 00:52:01 9p
    5115                           VALIK          04:56  03:19  03:41  05:01  03:12  11:12  04:12  03:58  10:20  02:10
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [80 ]  [70 ]Finish     =9
71. Piret Ehrenpreis          00:53:54 18:08:23   12:06  17:53  25:59  31:31  38:11  42:02  45:30  50:36  52:40  53:54 00:53:54 9p
    5209 Tartu Ülikool             VALIK          12:06  05:47  08:06  05:32  06:40  03:51  03:28  05:06  02:04  01:14
                                                  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =9
72. Liisa Roop                00:56:08 18:04:42   19:26  23:37  28:08  32:56  36:52  41:05  47:48  52:16  55:39  56:08 00:56:08 9p
   17990 Võru                      VALIK          19:26  04:11  04:31  04:48  03:56  04:13  06:43  04:28  03:23  00:29
                                                  [75 ]  [80 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =9
73. Kristjan Mägi             01:15:10 18:10:22   05:32  07:19  09:38  12:08  16:26  21:43  27:14  38:21  40:32  75:10 01:15:10 9p
   16997 Veeriku kool              VALIK          05:32  01:47  02:19  02:30  04:18  05:17  05:31  11:07  02:11  34:38
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]Finish     =9
73. Kuldar Kollom             01:15:10 18:10:22   05:32  07:19  09:38  12:08  16:26  21:43  27:14  38:21  40:32  75:10 01:15:10 9p
   14522                           VALIK          05:32  01:47  02:19  02:30  04:18  05:17  05:31  11:07  02:11  34:38
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]Finish     =9
75. Peep Mardiste             01:15:22 18:54:22   07:52  09:56  11:49  14:16  22:11  29:24  33:06  45:51  55:05  75:22 01:15:22 9p
    1943 Kape                      VALIK          07:52  02:04  01:53  02:27  07:55  07:13  03:42  12:45  09:14  20:17
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]Finish     =9
76. Katrin Gabrel             01:22:26 18:52:25   13:51  26:03  30:21  37:24  42:15  47:08  53:09  57:59  69:49  82:26 01:22:26 9p
   13663                           VALIK          13:51  12:12  04:18  07:03  04:51  04:53  06:01  04:50  11:50  12:37
                                                  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [80 ]  [58 ]Finish     =9
77. Liis Sinijärv             02:12:25 18:08:03   32:37  52:51  65:18  82:58  90:38  94:47 101:27 112:05 129:22 132:25 02:12:25 9p
   18387 EMÜ                       VALIK          32:37  20:14  12:27  17:40  07:40  04:09  06:40  10:38  17:17  03:03
                                                  [75 ]  [78 ]  [80 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]Finish     =9
78. Raul Joonasson            00:42:57 17:58:31   13:16  20:57  24:15  30:36  37:00  38:54  41:04  42:27  42:57 00:42:57 8p
   10597                           VALIK          13:16  07:41  03:18  06:21  06:24  01:54  02:10  01:23  00:30
                                                  [70 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =8
79. Margareth Pilv            00:49:28 17:39:42   04:11  12:02  17:56  25:02  41:29  44:24  46:44  49:02  49:28 00:49:28 8p
    8058 SK Visa                   VALIK          04:11  07:51  05:54  07:06  16:27  02:55  02:20  02:18  00:26
                                                  [70 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =8
80. Ruth Pilv                 00:50:08 17:39:40   04:25  12:25  18:16  25:07  41:55  44:40  47:24  49:17  50:08 00:50:08 8p
   13095 SK VISA                   VALIK          04:25  08:00  05:51  06:51  16:48  02:45  02:44  01:53  00:51
                                                  [70 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =8
81. Janika Allingu            00:50:51 18:39:23   03:21  17:48  22:40  29:42  37:22  41:41  44:47  50:13  50:51 00:50:51 8p
   15407 Tartu Ülikool             VALIK          03:21  14:27  04:52  07:02  07:40  04:19  03:06  05:26  00:38
                                                  [70 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [100]Finish     =8
82. Sten Mumm                 00:59:50 18:01:38   04:03  10:08  29:20  36:06  46:06  50:56  53:46  59:04  59:50 00:59:50 8p
   15210 TKog                      VALIK          04:03  06:05  19:12  06:46  10:00  04:50  02:50  05:18  00:46
                                                  [70 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [100]Finish     =8
83. Martin Elmaste            01:00:04 18:01:32   04:26  10:21  29:49  36:24  46:23  51:11  53:55  59:17  60:04 01:00:04 8p
   15209 TKog                      VALIK          04:26  05:55  19:28  06:35  09:59  04:48  02:44  05:22  00:47
                                                  [70 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [100]Finish     =8
84. Maret Vaher               01:03:59 17:26:46   05:15  20:16  32:09  42:12  51:22  55:51  60:06  62:41  63:59 01:03:59 8p
    1065 Kobras                    VALIK          05:15  15:01  11:53  10:03  09:10  04:29  04:15  02:35  01:18
                                                  [70 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =8
85. Aarne Tiit                01:08:57 18:54:29   10:51  20:58  21:59  30:50  34:10  40:24  47:13  60:29  68:57 01:08:57 8p
    1368                           VALIK          10:51  10:07  01:01  08:51  03:20  06:14  06:49  13:16  08:28
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [57 ]Finish     =8
86. Sven Heiberg              01:13:09 18:36:16   05:12  08:29  35:27  39:55  45:45  53:23  57:47  63:47  67:25  73:09 01:13:09 8p
   15197 Cybernetica AS            VALIK          05:12  03:17  26:58  04:28  05:50  07:38  04:24  06:00  03:38  05:44
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [79 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]Finish     =8
87. Vambola Kisand            01:20:19 18:42:59   14:47  31:13  38:58  48:37  55:09  59:32  67:04  79:23  80:19 01:20:19 8p
    7051 Tartu                     VALIK          14:47  16:26  07:45  09:39  06:32  04:23  07:32  12:19  00:56
                                                  [75 ]  [78 ]  [80 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [100]Finish     =8
88. Kaarel Kuslap             02:28:19 17:48:42   09:21  32:59  36:09  40:33  50:48  59:45  88:31 147:47 148:19 02:28:19 8p
   18268 Miina Härma Gümnaasium    VALIK          09:21  23:38  03:10  04:24  10:15  08:57  28:46  59:16  00:32
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =8
89. Urmas Kõrgvee             02:29:27 17:47:38   10:17  34:05  37:11  41:33  51:49  60:36  89:26 148:52 149:27 02:29:27 8p
   10352 Europark Estonia OÜ       VALIK          10:17  23:48  03:06  04:22  10:16  08:47  28:50  59:26  00:35
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =8
90. Liina Margna              00:46:31 18:25:22   05:27  12:42  19:27  25:02  27:55  34:26  37:52  46:31 00:46:31 7p
   18399 TÜ                        VALIK          05:27  07:15  06:45  05:35  02:53  06:31  03:26  08:39
                                                  [70 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [100]  [67 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]Finish     =7
91. Anne Margussoo            00:46:34 18:25:16   05:39  12:50  19:39  25:06  28:05  34:50  38:01  46:34 00:46:34 7p
   18392 EMÜ                       VALIK          05:39  07:11  06:49  05:27  02:59  06:45  03:11  08:33
                                                  [70 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [100]  [67 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]Finish     =7
92. Tiina Sedman              00:54:38 17:48:18   05:04  26:15  30:29  42:32  49:02  51:41  53:43  54:38 00:54:38 7p
   14815 TÜ                        VALIK          05:04  21:11  04:14  12:03  06:30  02:39  02:02  00:55
                                                  [70 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =7
93. Mirian Valk               01:02:01 18:21:49   08:42  25:24  34:24  48:49  51:45  59:29  61:13  62:01 01:02:01 7p
   15196 TTG                       VALIK          08:42  16:42  09:00  14:25  02:56  07:44  01:44  00:48
                                                  [70 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =7
94. Targo Tennisberg          01:24:40 18:50:12   04:01  06:15  08:51  12:47  18:42  23:04  30:27  84:40 01:24:40 7p
    5397                           VALIK          04:01  02:14  02:36  03:56  05:55  04:22  07:23  54:13
                                                  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [56 ]Finish     =7
95. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:38:11 17:04:13   03:47  21:01  29:04  31:08  33:17  37:31  38:11 00:38:11 6p
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VALIK          03:47  17:14  08:03  02:04  02:09  04:14  00:40
                                                  [70 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =6
96. Triin Jagomägi            01:00:07 19:09:32   09:54  19:46  25:08  35:01  39:55  43:20  60:07 01:00:07 6p
   16988                           VALIK          09:54  09:52  05:22  09:53  04:54  03:25  16:47
                                                  [75 ]  [78 ]  [80 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]Finish     =6
97. Karin Raski               01:00:47 18:21:55   08:34  25:21  34:15  48:57  51:36  59:40  60:47 01:00:47 6p
   16355 TTG                       VALIK          08:34  16:47  08:54  14:42  02:39  08:04  01:07
                                                  [70 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]Finish     =6
98. Priit Kalda               01:04:54 17:00:10   05:50  14:53  20:57  30:27  57:11  64:00  64:54 01:04:54 6p
   13450 TKoG                      VALIK          05:50  09:03  06:04  09:30  26:44  06:49  00:54
                                                  [70 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =6
99. Karl-Sander Hunt          01:05:22 16:59:29   06:25  15:25  21:33  30:59  57:48  64:38  65:22 01:05:22 6p
   13625 KoG                       VALIK          06:25  09:00  06:08  09:26  26:49  06:50  00:44
                                                  [70 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =6
100. Kaarel Kalda              01:05:28 16:59:25   06:27  15:36  21:46  31:06  57:57  64:40  65:28 01:05:28 6p
   12198 TKoG                      VALIK          06:27  09:09  06:10  09:20  26:51  06:43  00:48
                                                  [70 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =6
101. Johannes Klimuðhev        01:05:48 16:59:22   06:36  15:38  21:39  31:13  58:02  64:42  65:48 01:05:48 6p
   12274 TKoG                      VALIK          06:36  09:02  06:01  09:34  26:49  06:40  01:06
                                                  [70 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =6
102. Inge Eit                  01:20:21 17:37:45   22:21  47:27  54:41  58:10  66:51  78:37  80:21 01:20:21 6p
   18434 Eesti Post                VALIK          22:21  25:06  07:14  03:29  08:41  11:46  01:44
                                                  [70 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]Finish     =6
103. Kaia Jõgi                 02:01:36 16:57:26   20:14  59:38  64:09  95:35 111:58 120:46 121:36 02:01:36 6p
   17696 TÜVKA                     VALIK          20:14  39:24  04:31  31:26  16:23  08:48  00:50
                                                  [70 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [100]Finish     =6
104. Kristjan Kägo             00:33:15 18:18:10   08:00  18:44  24:34  28:50  32:05  33:15 00:33:15 5p
   16698                           VALIK          08:00  10:44  05:50  04:16  03:15  01:10
                                                  [70 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =5
105. Birgit Rõõm               00:18:08 18:56:22   02:20  06:09  08:31  17:33  18:08 00:18:08 4p
    9327 Ilves                     VALIK          02:20  03:49  02:22  09:02  00:35
                                                  [67 ]  [63 ]  [61 ]  [100]Finish     =4
106. Eedu Randanen             00:18:10 18:56:24   02:20  06:10  08:31  17:35  18:10 00:18:10 4p
       0 Ilves                     VALIK          02:20  03:50  02:21  09:04  00:35
                                                  [67 ]  [63 ]  [61 ]  [100]Finish     =4
107. Ralf Kivil                00:24:06 17:32:13   05:48  11:54  17:53  23:33  24:06 00:24:06 4p
   11240                           VALIK          05:48  06:06  05:59  05:40  00:33
                                                  [70 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [100]Finish     =4
108. Hart Pärnapuu             01:15:26 18:52:22   13:53  29:36  45:26  71:40  75:26 01:15:26 4p
   11687 Miina Härma Gümnaasium    VALIK          13:53  15:43  15:50  26:14  03:46
                                                  [75 ]  [78 ]  [80 ]  [70 ]Finish     =4
109. Gerda Sirdla              02:08:41 16:53:41   47:14  95:04 123:08 127:45 128:41 02:08:41 4p
   17706 TÜVKA                     VALIK          47:14  47:50  28:04  04:37  00:56
                                                  [75 ]  [80 ]  [70 ]  [100]Finish     =4
110. Viljar Nurk               02:31:39 18:07:55   32:43  57:54  74:53 111:03 151:39 02:31:39 4p
   17678                           VALIK          32:43  25:11  16:59  36:10  40:36
                                                  [75 ]  [78 ]  [80 ]  [70 ]Finish     =4
111. Karl Markus Kiudma        00:40:58 18:38:20   10:58  24:51  33:58  40:58 00:40:58 3p
    9592                           VALIK          10:58  13:53  09:07  07:00
                                                  [70 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]Finish     =3
112. Helene Toomeoks           02:08:30 16:53:49   94:54 123:05 127:39 128:30 02:08:30 3p
   17697 TÜVKA                     VALIK          94:54  28:11  04:34  00:51
                                                  [80 ]  [70 ]  [100]Finish     =3
113. Urmo Kiviselg             00:13:00 19:08:48   04:53  11:41  13:00 00:13:00 2p
   13435 Kobras                    VALIK          04:53  06:48  01:19
                                                  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =2
113. Rihard Kiviselg           00:13:00 19:08:48   04:53  11:41  13:00 00:13:00 2p
   17787                           VALIK          04:53  06:48  01:19
                                                  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =2
115. Ago Pabut                 01:48:55 17:55:49   09:55  78:14 108:55 01:48:55 2p
    4940                           VALIK          09:55  68:19  30:41
                                                  [70 ]  [59 ]Finish     =2
116. Elis Tomann               00:21:44 19:34:31   10:00  10:06  21:44 00:21:44 1p
   14241                           VALIK          10:00  00:06  11:38
                                                  [70 ]  [70 ]Finish     =1
#1 Rada (R1MN,R1M,R1MV,R1NN,R1N,R1NV): 21 KP 7.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 76)   2.( 77)   3.( 80)   4.( 78)   5.( 79)   6.( 74)   7.( 75)   8.( 73)   9.( 72)  10.( 71)  11.( 56)  12.( 57)  13.( 58)  14.( 59)  15.( 60)  16.( 61)  17.( 62)  18.( 63)  19.( 64)  20.( 67)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sander Mirme              01:01:40 17:35:48   03:21  8  04:59  5  06:01  4  08:49  2  10:32  1  12:33  1  16:15  1  28:46  1  30:55  2  35:15  3  40:00  2  45:24  2  47:06  2  49:32  1  51:45  1  53:58  1  55:33  1  57:14  1  58:48  1  60:19  1  61:15  1  61:40  1 01:01:40
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            03:21  8  01:38  3  01:02  7  02:48  4  01:43  3  02:01  6  03:42  9  12:31  3  02:09 14  04:20  4  04:45  9  05:24  9  01:42  4  02:26  2  02:13 16  02:13  1  01:35 15  01:41 11  01:34  2  01:31  2  00:56  9  00:25  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alar Kume                 01:02:44 17:59:12   02:47  2  04:24  1  06:16  6  09:24  5  11:30  6  13:54  7  17:17  5  29:57  5  31:46  5  36:14  5  40:38  4  45:30  3  47:29  3  50:14  2  52:34  2  54:58  2  56:31  2  57:47  2  59:30  2  61:28  2  62:21  2  62:44  2 01:02:44
    7521 Võru                      R1M            02:47  2  01:37  2  01:52 24  03:08  6  02:06 10  02:24 15  03:23  3  12:40  4  01:49  6  04:28  9  04:24  4  04:52  2  01:59 11  02:45  5  02:20 19  02:24  2  01:33 13  01:16  2  01:43  6  01:58 13  00:53  4  00:23  3
                                                 -00:34    -00:01     00:50     00:20     00:23     00:23    -00:19     00:09    -00:20     00:08    -00:21    -00:32     00:17     00:19     00:07     00:11    -00:02    -00:25     00:09     00:27    -00:03    -00:02   
 3. Martti Mikk               01:03:59 18:52:51   03:18  7  05:01  6  06:00  3  08:54  3  10:52  2  12:50  2  16:44  2  29:38  4  31:23  4  35:46  4  40:05  3  46:01  4  47:42  4  50:27  3  52:42  3  55:21  3  57:20  3  58:57  3  60:32  3  62:34  3  63:31  3  63:59  3 01:03:59
    9598 seiklusporr               R1M            03:18  7  01:43  4  00:59  5  02:54  5  01:58  6  01:58  3  03:54 13  12:54  5  01:45  4  04:23  5  04:19  1  05:56 13  01:41  3  02:45  5  02:15 18  02:39  4  01:59 25  01:37 10  01:35  3  02:02 16  00:57 10  00:28 19
                                                 -00:03     00:05    -00:03     00:06     00:15    -00:03     00:12     00:23    -00:24     00:03    -00:26     00:32    -00:01     00:19     00:02     00:26     00:24    -00:04     00:01     00:31     00:01     00:03   
 4. Uku-Laur Tali             01:04:10 17:55:08   03:08  5  05:05  7  07:24 14  09:54  7  11:16  3  13:04  3  18:45  8  32:19  7  33:53  7  38:16  7  43:26  6  47:55  6  49:43  6  52:03  6  54:06  7  57:36  7  59:05  7  60:10  4  61:28  4  62:57  4  63:46  4  64:10  4 01:04:10
    3013 Harju KEK                 R1MN           03:08  5  01:57 10  02:19 26  02:30  1  01:22  1  01:48  1  05:41 28  13:34  7  01:34  1  04:23  5  05:10 15  04:29  1  01:48  5  02:20  1  02:03  9  03:30 16  01:29 11  01:05  1  01:18  1  01:29  1  00:49  2  00:24  7
                                                 -00:13     00:19     01:17    -00:18    -00:21    -00:13     01:59     01:03    -00:35     00:03     00:25    -00:55     00:06    -00:06    -00:10     01:17    -00:06    -00:36    -00:16    -00:02    -00:07    -00:01   
 5. Marek Karm                01:05:42 17:41:17   03:28 10  04:58  4  06:02  5  08:40  1  11:44  7  13:37  6  16:54  3  29:19  3  31:05  3  34:42  1  43:26  6  48:24  7  49:50  7  52:21  7  54:01  6  57:29  5  58:51  5  60:45  7  62:33  6  64:20  5  65:19  5  65:42  5 01:05:42
    9134 Harju KEK                 R1M            03:28 10  01:30  1  01:04 10  02:38  2  03:04 23  01:53  2  03:17  2  12:25  2  01:46  5  03:37  1  08:44 28  04:58  3  01:26  1  02:31  3  01:40  2  03:28 15  01:22  5  01:54 13  01:48  9  01:47  6  00:59 14  00:23  3
                                                  00:07    -00:08     00:02    -00:10     01:21    -00:08    -00:25    -00:06    -00:23    -00:43     03:59    -00:26    -00:16     00:05    -00:33     01:15    -00:13     00:13     00:14     00:16     00:03    -00:02   
 6. Väino Ellamik             01:07:17 17:20:44   03:59 15  05:49 14  06:53 11  09:36  6  11:23  5  13:24  4  17:05  4  28:49  2  30:31  1  34:58  2  39:18  1  44:28  1  46:38  1  50:46  4  53:18  4  57:34  6  58:57  6  60:25  6  64:25  7  66:01  6  66:52  6  67:17  6 01:07:17
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           03:59 15  01:50  7  01:04 10  02:43  3  01:47  4  02:01  6  03:41  8  11:44  1  01:42  2  04:27  8  04:20  2  05:10  5  02:10 18  04:08 27  02:32 21  04:16 21  01:23  6  01:28  9  04:00 28  01:36  3  00:51  3  00:25  9
                                                  00:38     00:12     00:02    -00:05     00:04     00:00    -00:01    -00:47    -00:27     00:07    -00:25    -00:14     00:28     01:42     00:19     02:03    -00:12    -00:13     02:26     00:05    -00:05     00:00   
 7. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:07:55 17:52:15   03:06  4  04:51  3  05:50  2  09:05  4  11:16  3  13:26  5  17:22  6  30:52  6  32:47  6  37:03  6  41:45  5  46:59  5  49:00  5  51:58  5  53:55  5  57:07  4  58:22  4  60:22  5  62:12  5  66:16  7  67:24  7  67:55  7 01:07:55
    3233 OKH                       R1M            03:06  4  01:45  5  00:59  5  03:15  8  02:11 12  02:10 11  03:56 16  13:30  6  01:55  9  04:16  3  04:42  8  05:14  6  02:01 14  02:58 14  01:57  4  03:12 14  01:15  4  02:00 16  01:50 10  04:04 28  01:08 19  00:31 23
                                                 -00:15     00:07    -00:03     00:27     00:28     00:09     00:14     00:59    -00:14    -00:04    -00:03    -00:10     00:19     00:32    -00:16     00:59    -00:20     00:19     00:16     02:33     00:12     00:06   
 8. Taivo Tali                01:11:08 18:14:37   03:36 11  07:56 23  08:41 19  11:57 15  14:28 16  16:28 13  20:57 15  34:38  9  36:30  9  40:27  8  47:38  9  52:45  9  54:24  8  57:08  8  59:34  8  63:13  9  64:40  9  66:05  8  68:02  8  69:43  8  70:46  8  71:08  8 01:11:08
    1152 Harju KEK                 R1MV           03:36 11  04:20 26  00:45  1  03:16 10  02:31 19  02:00  5  04:29 19  13:41  9  01:52  8  03:57  2  07:11 27  05:07  4  01:39  2  02:44  4  02:26 20  03:39 19  01:27  9  01:25  8  01:57 13  01:41  4  01:03 15  00:22  1
                                                  00:15     02:42    -00:17     00:28     00:48    -00:01     00:47     01:10    -00:17    -00:23     02:26    -00:17    -00:03     00:18     00:13     01:26    -00:08    -00:16     00:23     00:10     00:07    -00:03   
 9. Heiki Tomann              01:13:58 18:46:04   09:46 28  12:01 28  12:57 28  16:09 27  17:57 25  19:55 25  23:46 25  37:35 15  40:05 17  45:17 16  49:56 15  55:51 13  58:30 14  61:17 14  63:21 12  66:05 11  67:29 11  68:51 10  70:51 10  72:40 10  73:35  9  73:58  9 01:13:58
    2731 Ilves                     R1M            09:46 28  02:15 19  00:56  3  03:12  7  01:48  5  01:58  3  03:51 12  13:49 10  02:30 18  05:12 15  04:39  7  05:55 12  02:39 23  02:47  7  02:04 10  02:44  8  01:24  7  01:22  6  02:00 17  01:49  7  00:55  8  00:23  3
                                                  06:25     00:37    -00:06     00:24     00:05    -00:03     00:09     01:18     00:21     00:52    -00:06     00:31     00:57     00:21    -00:09     00:31    -00:11    -00:19     00:26     00:18    -00:01    -00:02   
10. Eveli Saue                01:14:23 17:34:04   04:25 18  06:50 19  07:52 15  11:46 13  14:27 15  16:45 14  21:21 16  36:41 13  38:49 12  44:07 13  49:15 13  56:10 14  58:14 13  61:15 13  63:28 14  66:17 12  68:05 12  69:23 11  71:03 11  73:01 11  73:55 10  74:23 10 01:14:23
    2302 Ilves                     R1N            04:25 18  02:25 20  01:02  7  03:54 18  02:41 21  02:18 13  04:36 20  15:20 13  02:08 13  05:18 17  05:08 13  06:55 19  02:04 15  03:01 15  02:13 16  02:49 10  01:48 22  01:18  4  01:40  4  01:58 13  00:54  6  00:28 19
                                                  01:04     00:47     00:00     01:06     00:58     00:17     00:54     02:49    -00:01     00:58     00:23     01:31     00:22     00:35     00:00     00:36     00:13    -00:23     00:06     00:27    -00:02     00:03   
11. Hannes Luidalepp          01:14:39 18:28:20   03:44 13  05:35 12  06:39  7  10:01  8  12:21  9  15:44 11  19:39 11  33:17  8  36:06  8  41:09  9  46:21  8  52:23  8  54:34  9  57:30  9  59:38  9  62:35  8  64:16  8  67:33  9  69:34  9  71:30  9  74:06 11  74:39 11 01:14:39
    8342 OK Vagun                  R1M            03:44 13  01:51  8  01:04 10  03:22 12  02:20 16  03:23 26  03:55 14  13:38  8  02:49 23  05:03 13  05:12 16  06:02 15  02:11 19  02:56 13  02:08 13  02:57 11  01:41 19  03:17 25  02:01 18  01:56 10  02:36 28  00:33 26
                                                  00:23     00:13     00:02     00:34     00:37     01:22     00:13     01:07     00:40     00:43     00:27     00:38     00:29     00:30    -00:05     00:44     00:06     01:36     00:27     00:25     01:40     00:08   
12. Andres Pae                01:15:06 18:11:51   04:25 18  09:10 26  10:30 26  13:46 24  15:48 23  18:17 20  23:00 20  37:48 16  39:32 14  45:04 15  49:24 14  54:49 12  56:38 10  59:26 10  61:05 10  65:20 10  66:28 10  69:52 12  71:51 12  73:50 12  74:44 12  75:06 12 01:15:06
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           04:25 18  04:45 28  01:20 17  03:16 10  02:02  8  02:29 16  04:43 23  14:48 11  01:44  3  05:32 18  04:20  2  05:25 10  01:49  7  02:48  8  01:39  1  04:15 20  01:08  2  03:24 27  01:59 15  01:59 15  00:54  6  00:22  1
                                                  01:04     03:07     00:18     00:28     00:19     00:28     01:01     02:17    -00:25     01:12    -00:25     00:01     00:07     00:22    -00:34     02:02    -00:27     01:43     00:25     00:28    -00:02    -00:03   
13. Mikk Põdra                01:15:36 18:16:07   02:31  1  04:30  2  05:18  1  13:21 23  14:58 18  17:03 16  20:15 13  38:54 19  42:29 20  46:53 17  51:43 17  57:09 16  58:59 16  62:05 17  63:53 15  66:59 15  68:32 14  70:41 13  72:31 13  74:20 13  75:13 13  75:36 13 01:15:36
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            02:31  1  01:59 13  00:48  2  08:03 27  01:37  2  02:05  9  03:12  1  18:39 22  03:35 25  04:24  7  04:50 10  05:26 11  01:50  8  03:06 16  01:48  3  03:06 12  01:33 13  02:09 17  01:50 10  01:49  7  00:53  4  00:23  3
                                                 -00:50     00:21    -00:14     05:15    -00:06     00:04    -00:30     06:08     01:26     00:04     00:05     00:02     00:08     00:40    -00:25     00:53    -00:02     00:28     00:16     00:18    -00:03    -00:02   
14. Taavi Kuha                01:16:11 17:20:06   03:45 14  05:32 11  06:56 12  10:44 12  12:47 11  15:18  9  19:20 10  37:07 14  39:37 15  44:37 14  50:02 16  57:17 17  59:10 17  61:59 15  63:57 16  66:40 13  68:18 13  70:47 14  72:50 14  74:47 14  75:44 14  76:11 14 01:16:11
    4222 Kape                      R1M            03:45 14  01:47  6  01:24 18  03:48 15  02:03  9  02:31 17  04:02 18  17:47 20  02:30 18  05:00 12  05:25 18  07:15 23  01:53  9  02:49 10  01:58  5  02:43  7  01:38 17  02:29 21  02:03 20  01:57 12  00:57 10  00:27 17
                                                  00:24     00:09     00:22     01:00     00:20     00:30     00:20     05:16     00:21     00:40     00:40     01:51     00:11     00:23    -00:15     00:30     00:03     00:48     00:29     00:26     00:01     00:02   
15. Raul Kangur               01:16:59 17:20:52   04:56 25  06:54 20  07:56 16  11:56 14  14:06 13  16:22 12  20:08 12  36:10 10  38:44 11  43:35 11  48:31 11  53:47 10  56:48 11  60:08 11  63:17 11  66:47 14  68:52 15  71:18 15  73:24 15  75:28 15  76:32 15  76:59 15 01:16:59
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           04:56 25  01:58 12  01:02  7  04:00 19  02:10 11  02:16 12  03:46 10  16:02 15  02:34 21  04:51 10  04:56 11  05:16  7  03:01 27  03:20 21  03:09 28  03:30 16  02:05 27  02:26 19  02:06 23  02:04 17  01:04 16  00:27 17
                                                  01:35     00:20     00:00     01:12     00:27     00:15     00:04     03:31     00:25     00:31     00:11    -00:08     01:19     00:54     00:56     01:17     00:30     00:45     00:32     00:33     00:08     00:02   
16. Andres Nurk               01:19:18 17:48:03   04:07 16  07:11 21  08:08 18  12:00 16  14:11 14  16:51 15  20:39 14  36:13 11  38:50 13  43:43 12  48:48 12  56:50 15  58:50 15  61:59 15  64:06 17  70:11 17  71:22 17  73:20 17  75:31 17  77:27 16  78:48 16  79:18 16 01:19:18
   14809                           R1MV           04:07 16  03:04 24  00:57  4  03:52 16  02:11 12  02:40 18  03:48 11  15:34 14  02:37 22  04:53 11  05:05 12  08:02 26  02:00 12  03:09 17  02:07 12  06:05 25  01:11  3  01:58 15  02:11 24  01:56 10  01:21 26  00:30 21
                                                  00:46     01:26    -00:05     01:04     00:28     00:39     00:06     03:03     00:28     00:33     00:20     02:38     00:18     00:43    -00:06     03:52    -00:24     00:17     00:37     00:25     00:25     00:05   
17. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:19:20 17:27:45   03:15  6  05:27  9  06:44  8  10:21 10  12:35 10  15:34 10  19:08  9  36:17 12  38:21 10  43:30 10  48:05 10  54:28 11  57:03 12  61:13 12  63:24 13  68:32 16  70:34 16  72:46 16  75:14 16  77:35 17  78:49 17  79:20 17 01:19:20
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:15  6  02:12 18  01:17 16  03:37 13  02:14 15  02:59 21  03:34  5  17:09 18  02:04 11  05:09 14  04:35  6  06:23 18  02:35 22  04:10 28  02:11 14  05:08 24  02:02 26  02:12 18  02:28 26  02:21 24  01:14 22  00:31 23
                                                 -00:06     00:34     00:15     00:49     00:31     00:58    -00:08     04:38    -00:05     00:49    -00:10     00:59     00:53     01:44    -00:02     02:55     00:27     00:31     00:54     00:50     00:18     00:06   
18. Hendrik Rull              01:19:39 17:29:19   04:23 17  06:48 18  08:54 21  13:00 20  16:48 24  19:10 24  23:08 22  41:46 21  43:44 21  49:00 20  54:08 20  61:12 20  63:00 20  66:09 20  68:11 20  71:19 18  72:57 18  74:20 18  76:00 18  78:18 18  79:15 18  79:39 18 01:19:39
   14469                           R1MN           04:23 17  02:25 20  02:06 25  04:06 21  03:48 27  02:22 14  03:58 17  18:38 21  01:58 10  05:16 16  05:08 13  07:04 21  01:48  5  03:09 17  02:02  6  03:08 13  01:38 17  01:23  7  01:40  4  02:18 22  00:57 10  00:24  7
                                                  01:02     00:47     01:04     01:18     02:05     00:21     00:16     06:07    -00:11     00:56     00:23     01:40     00:06     00:43    -00:11     00:55     00:03    -00:18     00:06     00:47     00:01    -00:01   
19. Alar Virumäe              01:21:53 17:36:52   03:26  9  05:28 10  07:02 13  12:16 17  14:36 17  18:12 19  21:35 17  37:49 17  39:38 16  47:08 18  53:10 19  59:15 18  61:35 19  64:30 19  67:35 19  72:36 19  74:06 19  75:23 19  77:27 19  80:14 19  81:28 19  81:53 19 01:21:53
    9612                           R1MV           03:26  9  02:02 14  01:34 21  05:14 25  02:20 16  03:36 28  03:23  3  16:14 16  01:49  6  07:30 26  06:02 22  06:05 16  02:20 20  02:55 12  03:05 27  05:01 23  01:30 12  01:17  3  02:04 22  02:47 27  01:14 22  00:25  9
                                                  00:05     00:24     00:32     02:26     00:37     01:35    -00:19     03:43    -00:20     03:10     01:17     00:41     00:38     00:29     00:52     02:48    -00:05    -00:24     00:30     01:16     00:18     00:00   
20. Taivo Pallotedder         01:22:48 17:59:56   04:52 22  07:17 22  08:41 19  12:34 19  15:12 19  18:18 21  21:57 18  39:09 20  41:42 18  53:13 24  59:10 24  64:30 21  66:36 21  69:24 21  71:26 21  74:56 21  76:23 21  77:42 20  79:27 20  81:18 20  82:22 20  82:48 20 01:22:48
    4923 Sportland                 R1MV           04:52 22  02:25 20  01:24 18  03:53 17  02:38 20  03:06 23  03:39  7  17:12 19  02:33 20  11:31 28  05:57 20  05:20  8  02:06 16  02:48  8  02:02  6  03:30 16  01:27  9  01:19  5  01:45  7  01:51  9  01:04 16  00:26 16
                                                  01:31     00:47     00:22     01:05     00:55     01:05    -00:03     04:41     00:24     07:11     01:12    -00:04     00:24     00:22    -00:11     01:17    -00:08    -00:22     00:11     00:20     00:08     00:01   
21. Janoð Nikopensius         01:23:51 18:16:37   03:04  3  05:10  8  06:51  9  10:06  9  12:07  8  14:11  8  18:06  7  38:34 18  41:56 19  47:52 19  52:17 18  59:17 19  61:26 18  64:18 18  66:20 18  74:54 20  75:51 20  79:08 21  80:58 21  82:39 21  83:26 21  83:51 21 01:23:51
   13451 AARAIN                    R1M            03:04  3  02:06 15  01:41 22  03:15  8  02:01  7  02:04  8  03:55 14  20:28 26  03:22 24  05:56 19  04:25  5  07:00 20  02:09 17  02:52 11  02:02  6  08:34 27  00:57  1  03:17 25  01:50 10  01:41  4  00:47  1  00:25  9
                                                 -00:17     00:28     00:39     00:27     00:18     00:03     00:13     07:57     01:13     01:36    -00:20     01:36     00:27     00:26    -00:11     06:21    -00:38     01:36     00:16     00:10    -00:09     00:00   
22. Marianne Haug             01:26:38 17:40:58   04:53 23  06:46 17  07:59 17  12:17 18  15:22 20  18:04 18  23:01 21  43:49 25  46:11 24  52:45 23  59:15 25  66:36 24  69:22 24  72:32 24  74:38 22  77:23 22  78:58 22  80:39 22  82:26 22  84:37 22  85:59 22  86:38 22 01:26:38
    5025 Võru                      R1N            04:53 23  01:53  9  01:13 14  04:18 23  03:05 24  02:42 19  04:57 24  20:48 27  02:22 15  06:34 23  06:30 25  07:21 24  02:46 24  03:10 20  02:06 11  02:45  9  01:35 15  01:41 11  01:47  8  02:11 19  01:22 27  00:39 27
                                                  01:32     00:15     00:11     01:30     01:22     00:41     01:15     08:17     00:13     02:14     01:45     01:57     01:04     00:44    -00:07     00:32     00:00     00:00     00:13     00:40     00:26     00:14   
23. Anniki Inno               01:27:33 18:32:01   04:34 20  06:41 15  09:11 23  13:11 21  15:31 22  18:36 22  23:18 24  42:33 23  45:00 23  51:17 21  57:48 22  65:39 22  68:39 23  72:22 22  74:57 23  77:39 23  79:24 23  81:54 23  83:56 24  86:10 24  87:08 23  87:33 23 01:27:33
    4178 Ilves                     R1N            04:34 20  02:07 16  02:30 28  04:00 19  02:20 16  03:05 22  04:42 22  19:15 23  02:27 17  06:17 20  06:31 26  07:51 25  03:00 26  03:43 23  02:35 23  02:42  6  01:45 21  02:30 22  02:02 19  02:14 21  00:58 13  00:25  9
                                                  01:13     00:29     01:28     01:12     00:37     01:04     01:00     06:44     00:18     01:57     01:46     02:27     01:18     01:17     00:22     00:29     00:10     00:49     00:28     00:43     00:02     00:00   
24. Kunnar Karu               01:27:34 18:32:02   04:35 21  06:42 16  09:04 22  13:11 21  15:22 20  18:37 23  23:14 23  42:34 24  44:57 22  51:20 22  57:37 21  65:45 23  68:35 22  72:24 23  75:03 24  77:42 24  79:25 24  81:56 24  83:54 23  86:05 23  87:09 24  87:34 24 01:27:34
   11926 Tartu Maraton             R1M            04:35 21  02:07 16  02:22 27  04:07 22  02:11 12  03:15 24  04:37 21  19:20 24  02:23 16  06:23 21  06:17 23  08:08 27  02:50 25  03:49 24  02:39 26  02:39  4  01:43 20  02:31 23  01:58 14  02:11 19  01:04 16  00:25  9
                                                  01:14     00:29     01:20     01:19     00:28     01:14     00:55     06:49     00:14     02:03     01:32     02:44     01:08     01:23     00:26     00:26     00:08     00:50     00:24     00:40     00:08     00:00   
25. Mikk Medijainen           01:31:18 17:24:19   05:45 27  10:24 27  11:38 27  25:52 28  28:44 28  30:51 28  34:25 28  49:25 27  51:30 26  60:12 27  65:51 26  72:02 26  74:02 25  77:11 25  79:22 25  81:51 25  83:39 25  85:34 25  87:33 25  89:40 25  90:48 25  91:18 25 01:31:18
    4229                           R1M            05:45 27  04:39 27  01:14 15  14:14 28  02:52 22  02:07 10  03:34  5  15:00 12  02:05 12  08:42 27  05:39 19  06:11 17  02:00 12  03:09 17  02:11 14  02:29  3  01:48 22  01:55 14  01:59 15  02:07 18  01:08 19  00:30 21
                                                  02:24     03:01     00:12     11:26     01:09     00:06    -00:08     02:29    -00:04     04:22     00:54     00:47     00:18     00:43    -00:02     00:16     00:13     00:14     00:25     00:36     00:12     00:05   
26. Arvo Kivikas              01:38:09 18:29:20   05:07 26  08:03 24  09:54 24  15:36 26  18:50 26  21:48 26  27:10 26  49:39 28  53:37 27  60:01 26  66:18 27  73:22 27  75:20 26  79:14 26  81:47 26  86:15 26  88:08 26  90:57 26  93:38 26  95:57 26  97:13 26  98:09 26 01:38:09
     247 Ilves                     R1MV           05:07 26  02:56 23  01:51 23  05:42 26  03:14 25  02:58 20  05:22 27  22:29 28  03:58 26  06:24 22  06:17 23  07:04 21  01:58 10  03:54 26  02:33 22  04:28 22  01:53 24  02:49 24  02:41 27  02:19 23  01:16 24  00:56 28
                                                  01:46     01:18     00:49     02:54     01:31     00:57     01:40     09:58     01:49     02:04     01:32     01:40     00:16     01:28     00:20     02:15     00:18     01:08     01:07     00:48     00:20     00:31   
27. Margus Freudenthal        01:41:23 18:27:38   04:55 24  08:26 25  09:55 25  14:28 25  23:41 27  27:05 27  32:09 27  48:43 26  55:10 28  62:08 28  68:05 28  74:04 28  76:31 27  80:05 27  82:43 27  88:59 27  91:13 27  95:09 27  97:22 27  99:45 27 100:58 27 101:23 27 01:41:23
   11197 Cyber                     R1M            04:55 24  03:31 25  01:29 20  04:33 24  09:13 28  03:24 27  05:04 26  16:34 17  06:27 28  06:58 24  05:57 20  05:59 14  02:27 21  03:34 22  02:38 25  06:16 26  02:14 28  03:56 28  02:13 25  02:23 25  01:13 21  00:25  9
                                                  01:34     01:53     00:27     01:45     07:30     01:23     01:22     04:03     04:18     02:38     01:12     00:35     00:45     01:08     00:25     04:03     00:39     02:15     00:39     00:52     00:17     00:00   
28. Kalev Liiv                01:46:05 17:42:03   03:42 12  05:39 13  06:51  9  10:34 11  13:49 12  17:07 17  22:06 19  41:49 22  46:40 25  53:39 25  58:55 23  71:50 25  78:06 28  81:59 28  84:34 28  95:57 28  97:21 28  99:49 28 101:52 28 104:18 28 105:34 28 106:05 28 01:46:05
    5061                           R1MV           03:42 12  01:57 10  01:12 13  03:43 14  03:15 26  03:18 25  04:59 25  19:43 25  04:51 27  06:59 25  05:16 17  12:55 28  06:16 28  03:53 25  02:35 23  11:23 28  01:24  7  02:28 20  02:03 20  02:26 26  01:16 24  00:31 23
                                                  00:21     00:19     00:10     00:55     01:32     01:17     01:17     07:12     02:42     02:39     00:31     07:31     04:34     01:27     00:22     09:10    -00:11     00:47     00:29     00:55     00:20     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     01:30     00:45     02:30     01:22     01:48     03:12     11:44     01:34     03:37     04:19     04:29     01:26     02:20     01:39     02:13     00:57     01:05     01:18     01:29     00:47     00:22   00:52:57

#2 Rada (R2MN,R2M,R2MV,R2NN,R2N,R2NV): 16 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 76)   2.( 77)   3.( 70)   4.( 57)   5.( 80)   6.( 78)   7.( 56)   8.( 73)   9.( 72)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 60)  13.( 62)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Tulp                00:48:12 18:12:40   03:12  3  04:36  2  06:33  2  08:37  2  11:30  2  14:51  2  17:28  1  25:19  1  26:56  1  37:09  1  39:49  1  41:34  1  44:15  1  45:26  1  46:40  1  47:49  1  48:12  1 00:48:12
    5141 Rakv                      R2M            03:12  3  01:24  1  01:57 16  02:04  1  02:53  1  03:21  6  02:37  1  07:51  1  01:37  1  10:13  1  02:40  4  01:45  4  02:41 23  01:11  2  01:14  1  01:09  2  00:23  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Reiljan              00:49:23 18:11:22   03:03  2  04:33  1  06:01  1  08:10  1  11:26  1  14:24  1  17:59  2  26:35  2  28:21  2  39:21  2  41:46  2  43:21  2  45:28  2  46:42  2  47:57  2  49:02  2  49:23  2 00:49:23
    7522 kÕRGEM SÕJAKOOL           R2M            03:03  2  01:30  2  01:28  1  02:09  2  03:16  4  02:58  2  03:35 14  08:36  2  01:46  2  11:00  2  02:25  1  01:35  1  02:07  1  01:14  3  01:15  2  01:05  1  00:21  7
                                                 -00:09     00:06    -00:29     00:05     00:23    -00:23     00:58     00:45     00:09     00:47    -00:15    -00:10    -00:34     00:03     00:01    -00:04    -00:02   
 3. Meelis Zimmermann         00:55:15 17:45:44   03:34  8  05:13  5  06:50  3  09:29  3  13:20  6  16:16  4  19:12  4  28:26  4  30:16  3  41:32  3  44:55  3  46:44  3  49:19  3  51:27  3  53:08  3  54:44  3  55:15  3 00:55:15
    2000 Kape                      R2MV           03:34  8  01:39  4  01:37  3  02:39 10  03:51 16  02:56  1  02:56  4  09:14  3  01:50  3  11:16  3  03:23 32  01:49  7  02:35 16  02:08 40  01:41  8  01:36  7  00:31 39
                                                  00:22     00:15    -00:20     00:35     00:58    -00:25     00:19     01:23     00:13     01:03     00:43     00:04    -00:06     00:57     00:27     00:27     00:08   
 4. Kaupo Voormansik          00:59:13 18:49:43   03:43 12  05:21  7  07:08  5  09:34  4  12:51  3  15:57  3  18:50  3  28:05  3  32:50  5  47:08  5  49:51  5  51:36  5  53:54  5  55:18  4  56:48  4  58:54  4  59:13  4 00:59:13
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            03:43 12  01:38  3  01:47  6  02:26  6  03:17  5  03:06  4  02:53  3  09:15  4  04:45 59  14:18 12  02:43  6  01:45  4  02:18  5  01:24  8  01:30  3  02:06 29  00:19  2
                                                  00:31     00:14    -00:10     00:22     00:24    -00:15     00:16     01:24     03:08     04:05     00:03     00:00    -00:23     00:13     00:16     00:57    -00:04   
 5. Tarvo Kiudma              00:59:35 18:33:53   03:24  6  05:14  6  08:11 11  11:04 10  14:27  7  18:03  6  20:50  5  30:05  5  32:19  4  46:21  4  49:13  4  51:12  4  53:53  4  55:45  5  57:23  5  59:00  5  59:35  5 00:59:35
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           03:24  6  01:50  5  02:57 51  02:53 21  03:23  6  03:36 10  02:47  2  09:15  4  02:14 19  14:02 11  02:52 11  01:59 17  02:41 23  01:52 29  01:38  5  01:37  8  00:35 52
                                                  00:12     00:26     01:00     00:49     00:30     00:15     00:10     01:24     00:37     03:49     00:12     00:14     00:00     00:41     00:24     00:28     00:12   
 6. Taavi Arna                01:03:18 18:15:56   04:56 29  07:45 26  10:09 23  12:32 18  15:42 14  19:09  9  22:56  8  33:28  8  35:18  8  49:52  6  52:53  6  54:43  6  57:19  6  59:02  6  60:47  6  62:51  6  63:18  6 01:03:18
    7786 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:56 29  02:49 39  02:24 31  02:23  4  03:10  3  03:27  7  03:47 17  10:32 13  01:50  3  14:34 14  03:01 16  01:50  8  02:36 19  01:43 19  01:45 11  02:04 28  00:27 27
                                                  01:44     01:25     00:27     00:19     00:17     00:06     01:10     02:41     00:13     04:21     00:21     00:05    -00:05     00:32     00:31     00:55     00:04   
 7. Allar Kivil               01:04:37 18:00:35   03:26  7  15:26 63  16:54 62  19:18 59  22:51 51  25:55 38  29:25 33  39:58 26  42:00 25  53:22 18  55:51 17  57:33 14  59:40 12  60:50 11  62:20  8  64:13  8  64:37  7 01:04:37
    4978 LSF PT                    R2MV           03:26  7  12:00 71  01:28  1  02:24  5  03:33 11  03:04  3  03:30 10  10:33 14  02:02  9  11:22  4  02:29  2  01:42  3  02:07  1  01:10  1  01:30  3  01:53 21  00:24 13
                                                  00:14     10:36    -00:29     00:20     00:40    -00:17     00:53     02:42     00:25     01:09    -00:11    -00:03    -00:34    -00:01     00:16     00:44     00:01   
 8. Udo Lüüs                  01:04:38 17:38:46   05:27 41  07:45 26  09:41 20  13:02 21  16:32 19  20:25 15  23:40 12  33:09  7  35:14  7  49:57  7  53:49  8  56:11  7  58:54  7  60:20  7  62:09  7  64:01  7  64:38  8 01:04:38
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           05:27 41  02:18 17  01:56 15  03:21 37  03:30  8  03:53 14  03:15  6  09:29  6  02:05 10  14:43 16  03:52 50  02:22 33  02:43 26  01:26 12  01:49 13  01:52 19  00:37 57
                                                  02:15     00:54    -00:01     01:17     00:37     00:32     00:38     01:38     00:28     04:30     01:12     00:37     00:02     00:15     00:35     00:43     00:14   
 9. Janari Jaanso             01:05:06 18:14:21   05:26 40  07:47 28  10:26 27  13:14 22  17:38 23  21:12 18  25:40 16  38:00 17  40:12 16  52:08 12  54:52 11  56:55  9  59:09  8  60:24  8  62:38  9  64:47 10  65:06  9 01:05:06
   18200 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:26 40  02:21 19  02:39 41  02:48 17  04:24 28  03:34  8  04:28 28  12:20 30  02:12 14  11:56  5  02:44  7  02:03 20  02:14  3  01:15  5  02:14 43  02:09 32  00:19  2
                                                  02:14     00:57     00:42     00:44     01:31     00:13     01:51     04:29     00:35     01:43     00:04     00:18    -00:27     00:04     01:00     01:00    -00:04   
10. Henri Veski               01:05:10 18:14:23   05:23 39  07:57 31  10:15 24  13:18 23  17:30 20  21:13 19  25:40 16  38:01 18  40:13 17  52:11 13  54:58 12  56:54  8  59:14  9  60:38 10  62:38  9  64:46  9  65:10 10 01:05:10
   18185 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:23 39  02:34 30  02:18 27  03:03 29  04:12 22  03:43 13  04:27 27  12:21 31  02:12 14  11:58  7  02:47  8  01:56 13  02:20  6  01:24  8  02:00 28  02:08 31  00:24 13
                                                  02:11     01:10     00:21     00:59     01:19     00:22     01:50     04:30     00:35     01:45     00:07     00:11    -00:21     00:13     00:46     00:59     00:01   
11. Priit Lillemets           01:05:12 18:14:18   05:21 38  08:01 33  10:27 29  13:21 24  17:31 21  21:28 20  25:49 19  38:08 19  40:17 18  52:13 14  55:00 13  57:01 12  59:15 10  60:34  9  62:40 11  64:52 11  65:12 11 01:05:12
   17840 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:21 38  02:40 34  02:26 33  02:54 23  04:10 21  03:57 15  04:21 25  12:19 29  02:09 12  11:56  5  02:47  8  02:01 18  02:14  3  01:19  6  02:06 36  02:12 35  00:20  5
                                                  02:09     01:16     00:29     00:50     01:17     00:36     01:44     04:28     00:32     01:43     00:07     00:16    -00:27     00:08     00:52     01:03    -00:03   
12. Kristjan Leiger           01:05:31 18:42:26   05:41 45  07:49 29  09:44 21  12:42 19  16:18 17  20:32 17  24:04 14  33:58  9  35:57  9  51:13  9  54:33  9  56:55  9  59:40 12  61:36 12  63:26 12  65:03 12  65:31 12 01:05:31
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           05:41 45  02:08 13  01:55 13  02:58 26  03:36 12  04:14 21  03:32 12  09:54  9  01:59  6  15:16 23  03:20 31  02:22 33  02:45 28  01:56 32  01:50 15  01:37  8  00:28 28
                                                  02:29     00:44    -00:02     00:54     00:43     00:53     00:55     02:03     00:22     05:03     00:40     00:37     00:04     00:45     00:36     00:28     00:05   
13. Tarmo Laht                01:05:38 17:31:06   04:16 17  06:40 13  08:46 13  11:56 16  15:28 11  19:08  8  22:24  6  32:43  6  34:55  6  51:52 10  54:51 10  57:00 11  59:39 11  61:44 14  63:35 13  65:09 13  65:38 13 01:05:38
    1257 Kape                      R2MV           04:16 17  02:24 21  02:06 19  03:10 33  03:32 10  03:40 12  03:16  7  10:19 12  02:12 14  16:57 42  02:59 15  02:09 26  02:39 21  02:05 38  01:51 18  01:34  6  00:29 33
                                                  01:04     01:00     00:09     01:06     00:39     00:19     00:39     02:28     00:35     06:44     00:19     00:24    -00:02     00:54     00:37     00:25     00:06   
14. Taivo Täht                01:05:55 18:13:16   03:12  3  05:11  4  07:01  4  09:34  4  13:05  4  17:50  5  22:41  7  35:03 11  37:15 10  52:27 15  55:38 16  57:30 13  60:07 15  61:41 13  63:39 14  65:25 14  65:55 14 01:05:55
    6090                           R2MV           03:12  3  01:59 10  01:50  8  02:33  8  03:31  9  04:45 41  04:51 32  12:22 32  02:12 14  15:12 21  03:11 23  01:52 11  02:37 20  01:34 14  01:58 25  01:46 14  00:30 35
                                                  00:00     00:35    -00:07     00:29     00:38     01:24     02:14     04:31     00:35     04:59     00:31     00:07    -00:04     00:23     00:44     00:37     00:07   
15. Kaljo Julge               01:06:07 18:41:42   03:12  3  05:27  8  07:13  6  09:54  6  13:17  5  21:37 21  24:43 15  34:31 10  37:16 11  51:59 11  55:16 14  57:36 15  60:03 14  62:10 15  64:12 16  65:41 15  66:07 15 01:06:07
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           03:12  3  02:15 15  01:46  5  02:41 11  03:23  6  08:20 70  03:06  5  09:48  8  02:45 37  14:43 16  03:17 27  02:20 31  02:27 13  02:07 39  02:02 30  01:29  5  00:26 19
                                                  00:00     00:51    -00:11     00:37     00:30     04:59     00:29     01:57     01:08     04:30     00:37     00:35    -00:14     00:56     00:48     00:20     00:03   
16. Roman Kattai              01:06:20 17:30:01   03:37 10  05:54 11  07:38  8  10:07  7  14:56  8  19:44 11  26:51 22  36:53 14  39:06 15  52:32 16  55:25 15  57:42 16  60:25 16  62:15 16  64:10 15  65:57 16  66:20 16 01:06:20
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           03:37 10  02:17 16  01:44  4  02:29  7  04:49 38  04:48 43  07:07 61  10:02 10  02:13 18  13:26 10  02:53 12  02:17 30  02:43 26  01:50 24  01:55 21  01:47 15  00:23  9
                                                  00:25     00:53    -00:13     00:25     01:56     01:27     04:30     02:11     00:36     03:13     00:13     00:32     00:02     00:39     00:41     00:38     00:00   
17. Rimmo Rõõm                01:07:14 18:57:16   06:15 50  09:08 48  10:59 36  13:32 25  16:26 18  20:02 13  23:34 11  35:37 13  38:11 12  50:40  8  53:42  7  60:01 19  62:22 19  63:45 18  65:35 18  66:57 17  67:14 17 01:07:14
    5728 Ilves                     R2MN           06:15 50  02:53 42  01:51  9  02:33  8  02:54  2  03:36 10  03:32 12  12:03 28  02:34 34  12:29  8  03:02 17  06:19 69  02:21  8  01:23  7  01:50 15  01:22  3  00:17  1
                                                  03:03     01:29    -00:06     00:29     00:01     00:15     00:55     04:12     00:57     02:16     00:22     04:34    -00:20     00:12     00:36     00:13    -00:06   
18. Vallo Kask                01:08:50 17:08:15   03:34  8  06:25 12  08:38 12  11:51 14  16:13 16  20:29 16  23:50 13  35:35 12  38:27 13  53:16 17  56:34 18  59:06 18  61:52 18  63:35 17  65:27 17  68:15 18  68:50 18 01:08:50
    1629                           R2MV           03:34  8  02:51 41  02:13 23  03:13 35  04:22 26  04:16 24  03:21  9  11:45 23  02:52 38  14:49 18  03:18 29  02:32 42  02:46 29  01:43 19  01:52 19  02:48 55  00:35 52
                                                  00:22     01:27     00:16     01:09     01:29     00:55     00:44     03:54     01:15     04:36     00:38     00:47     00:05     00:32     00:38     01:39     00:12   
19. Urmo Kiviselg             01:09:05 17:56:03   04:30 20  08:35 40  10:26 27  14:46 33  18:39 29  22:55 26  28:11 25  39:06 24  41:29 23  54:15 20  56:55 19  58:45 17  61:11 17  63:54 19  67:02 19  68:41 19  69:05 19 01:09:05
   13435 Kobras                    R2M            04:30 20  04:05 55  01:51  9  04:20 55  03:53 17  04:16 24  05:16 39  10:55 18  02:23 25  12:46  9  02:40  4  01:50  8  02:26 12  02:43 56  03:08 59  01:39 10  00:24 13
                                                  01:18     02:41    -00:06     02:16     01:00     00:55     02:39     03:04     00:46     02:33     00:00     00:05    -00:15     01:32     01:54     00:30     00:01   
20. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:11:26 19:00:05   05:13 35  07:09 19  09:04 17  11:58 17  18:15 25  22:44 24  26:46 20  38:43 23  41:04 21  56:53 21  60:42 23  62:39 21  65:14 21  67:24 21  69:13 21  70:55 20  71:26 20 01:11:26
    2211 Tartu                     R2MV           05:13 35  01:56  8  01:55 13  02:54 23  06:17 57  04:29 30  04:02 19  11:57 26  02:21 23  15:49 29  03:49 49  01:57 14  02:35 16  02:10 41  01:49 13  01:42 11  00:31 39
                                                  02:01     00:32    -00:02     00:50     03:24     01:08     01:25     04:06     00:44     05:36     01:09     00:12    -00:06     00:59     00:35     00:33     00:08   
21. Teet Jagomägi             01:12:19 17:56:10   06:30 54  08:23 38  10:17 25  17:32 51  21:33 38  25:07 35  28:27 26  38:09 20  40:40 19  59:23 25  62:13 25  64:04 24  66:37 23  68:19 22  69:59 22  71:41 21  72:19 21 01:12:19
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           06:30 54  01:53  7  01:54 12  07:15 70  04:01 20  03:34  8  03:20  8  09:42  7  02:31 30  18:43 51  02:50 10  01:51 10  02:33 14  01:42 18  01:40  7  01:42 11  00:38 59
                                                  03:18     00:29    -00:03     05:11     01:08     00:13     00:43     01:51     00:54     08:30     00:10     00:06    -00:08     00:31     00:26     00:33     00:15   
22. Kuno Kurg                 01:12:35 18:10:11   04:22 18  08:40 42  10:57 35  15:01 35  19:47 34  23:45 30  27:23 24  38:15 21  40:41 20  56:58 22  60:04 21  62:13 20  64:46 20  67:01 20  69:11 20  72:03 22  72:35 22 01:12:35
   17596                           R2MV           04:22 18  04:18 56  02:17 25  04:04 47  04:46 37  03:58 16  03:38 15  10:52 17  02:26 28  16:17 33  03:06 19  02:09 26  02:33 14  02:15 44  02:10 39  02:52 58  00:32 44
                                                  01:10     02:54     00:20     02:00     01:53     00:37     01:01     03:01     00:49     06:04     00:26     00:24    -00:08     01:04     00:56     01:43     00:09   
23. Hendrik Nigul             01:12:48 18:09:57   04:52 28  07:42 24  09:59 22  13:00 20  17:37 22  22:15 23  27:06 23  38:34 22  41:07 22  57:01 23  60:42 23  62:40 22  65:36 22  68:33 23  70:30 23  72:22 23  72:48 23 01:12:48
    6094 TÜ                        R2M            04:52 28  02:50 40  02:17 25  03:01 27  04:37 34  04:38 34  04:51 32  11:28 21  02:33 33  15:54 30  03:41 46  01:58 15  02:56 32  02:57 60  01:57 23  01:52 19  00:26 19
                                                  01:40     01:26     00:20     00:57     01:44     01:17     02:14     03:37     00:56     05:41     01:01     00:13     00:15     01:46     00:43     00:43     00:03   
24. Tambet Tõnissoo           01:13:41 17:41:00   03:47 13  05:39  9  07:32  7  10:42  9  15:01  9  19:04  7  23:06  9  36:53 14  38:59 14  53:40 19  57:16 20  64:24 25  67:05 24  68:58 24  70:54 24  73:08 24  73:41 24 01:13:41
    9131 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           03:47 13  01:52  6  01:53 11  03:10 33  04:19 24  04:03 17  04:02 19  13:47 37  02:06 11  14:41 15  03:36 43  07:08 70  02:41 23  01:53 31  01:56 22  02:14 37  00:33 48
                                                  00:35     00:28    -00:04     01:06     01:26     00:42     01:25     05:56     00:29     04:28     00:56     05:23     00:00     00:42     00:42     01:05     00:10   
25. Üllar Taivere             01:14:38 17:22:05   03:39 11  05:46 10  07:54 10  11:25 11  15:57 15  20:10 14  25:45 18  37:08 16  41:47 24  57:34 24  60:40 22  63:45 23  67:22 25  70:09 25  72:14 25  74:08 25  74:38 25 01:14:38
    2733 Kape                      R2MV           03:39 11  02:07 12  02:08 22  03:31 40  04:32 31  04:13 20  05:35 50  11:23 20  04:39 57  15:47 28  03:06 19  03:05 55  03:37 49  02:47 58  02:05 33  01:54 22  00:30 35
                                                  00:27     00:43     00:11     01:27     01:39     00:52     02:58     03:32     03:02     05:34     00:26     01:20     00:56     01:36     00:51     00:45     00:07   
26. Peep Nurm                 01:15:13 17:27:49   09:21 63  13:42 62  19:18 63  21:39 63  25:38 61  28:49 50  33:25 46  44:09 37  46:40 34  63:21 34  65:57 29  67:34 29  69:54 26  71:38 26  73:16 26  74:42 26  75:13 26 01:15:13
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           09:21 63  04:21 58  05:36 67  02:21  3  03:59 18  03:11  5  04:36 31  10:44 16  02:31 30  16:41 38  02:36  3  01:37  2  02:20  6  01:44 21  01:38  5  01:26  4  00:31 39
                                                  06:09     02:57     03:39     00:17     01:06    -00:10     01:59     02:53     00:54     06:28    -00:04    -00:08    -00:21     00:33     00:24     00:17     00:08   
27. Aleksandr Kravt?uk        01:16:44 18:03:09   08:23 59  11:28 56  13:57 51  16:59 45  21:35 39  26:34 41  32:03 40  45:53 40  47:52 36  63:01 31  66:17 31  68:15 31  70:50 29  72:04 28  73:48 27  76:10 27  76:44 27 01:16:44
   18388 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:23 59  03:05 49  02:29 35  03:02 28  04:36 33  04:59 46  05:29 44  13:50 39  01:59  6  15:09 20  03:16 26  01:58 15  02:35 16  01:14  3  01:44 10  02:22 41  00:34 50
                                                  05:11     01:41     00:32     00:58     01:43     01:38     02:52     05:59     00:22     04:56     00:36     00:13    -00:06     00:03     00:30     01:13     00:11   
28. Anne Arold                01:17:21 17:45:26   04:50 27  07:19 21  10:30 30  14:01 30  19:09 32  23:49 31  28:55 29  40:41 27  43:40 27  60:21 26  64:40 26  67:07 27  70:30 28  72:03 27  74:11 28  76:43 28  77:21 28 01:17:21
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           04:50 27  02:29 26  03:11 56  03:31 40  05:08 45  04:40 36  05:06 36  11:46 24  02:59 40  16:41 38  04:19 56  02:27 37  03:23 40  01:33 13  02:08 37  02:32 50  00:38 59
                                                  01:38     01:05     01:14     01:27     02:15     01:19     02:29     03:55     01:22     06:28     01:39     00:42     00:42     00:22     00:54     01:23     00:15   
29. Ivar Aleksanderson        01:17:36 17:39:20   03:53 14  10:55 52  13:15 46  16:46 44  21:13 36  25:48 37  30:57 37  43:21 33  45:45 31  61:51 28  65:03 28  67:16 28  70:03 27  72:54 30  74:44 29  77:05 29  77:36 29 01:17:36
    5492 TÜ                        R2M            03:53 14  07:02 69  02:20 29  03:31 40  04:27 30  04:35 33  05:09 37  12:24 33  02:24 26  16:06 31  03:12 24  02:13 29  02:47 30  02:51 59  01:50 15  02:21 40  00:31 39
                                                  00:41     05:38     00:23     01:27     01:34     01:14     02:32     04:33     00:47     05:53     00:32     00:28     00:06     01:40     00:36     01:12     00:08   
30. Rain Ojavee               01:17:49 18:01:55   04:41 24  08:43 43  15:51 61  18:35 56  23:28 55  27:45 47  33:19 45  46:46 42  49:02 38  64:24 37  67:22 35  69:25 35  71:50 32  73:14 32  75:08 30  77:19 30  77:49 30 01:17:49
   12671 TÜ                        R2M            04:41 24  04:02 54  07:08 70  02:44 14  04:53 39  04:17 26  05:34 47  13:27 35  02:16 21  15:22 25  02:58 14  02:03 20  02:25 10  01:24  8  01:54 20  02:11 33  00:30 35
                                                  01:29     02:38     05:11     00:40     02:00     00:56     02:57     05:36     00:39     05:09     00:18     00:18    -00:16     00:13     00:40     01:02     00:07   
31. Ain Prans                 01:17:57 18:01:28   08:54 62  11:00 53  13:59 52  17:26 49  21:15 37  25:42 36  30:03 35  41:43 30  44:52 29  61:29 27  64:57 27  67:04 26  71:03 31  72:53 29  75:34 31  77:29 31  77:57 31 01:17:57
    5321                           R2M            08:54 62  02:06 11  02:59 52  03:27 38  03:49 15  04:27 29  04:21 25  11:40 22  03:09 43  16:37 37  03:28 38  02:07 24  03:59 58  01:50 24  02:41 53  01:55 24  00:28 28
                                                  05:42     00:42     01:02     01:23     00:56     01:06     01:44     03:49     01:32     06:24     00:48     00:22     01:18     00:39     01:27     00:46     00:05   
32. Raino Leopard             01:18:30 17:43:50   04:07 16  06:54 15  08:52 15  11:34 12  15:21 10  19:28 10  30:16 36  40:54 28  43:16 26  63:00 30  66:39 33  69:00 33  72:12 34  73:53 33  76:12 33  78:02 32  78:30 32 01:18:30
    2323 Peko                      R2M            04:07 16  02:47 38  01:58 17  02:42 12  03:47 14  04:07 18  10:48 69  10:38 15  02:22 24  19:44 53  03:39 45  02:21 32  03:12 39  01:41 17  02:19 46  01:50 18  00:28 28
                                                  00:55     01:23     00:01     00:38     00:54     00:46     08:11     02:47     00:45     09:31     00:59     00:36     00:31     00:30     01:05     00:41     00:05   
33. Sten Heinloo              01:19:22 18:03:20   08:08 58  11:10 55  13:37 48  16:19 42  20:56 35  26:18 39  31:38 38  45:49 39  47:40 35  63:07 32  66:04 30  67:58 30  70:52 30  73:12 31  76:00 32  78:52 33  79:22 33 01:19:22
   14711 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:08 58  03:02 47  02:27 34  02:42 12  04:37 34  05:22 51  05:20 41  14:11 44  01:51  5  15:27 26  02:57 13  01:54 12  02:54 31  02:20 47  02:48 56  02:52 58  00:30 35
                                                  04:56     01:38     00:30     00:38     01:44     02:01     02:43     06:20     00:14     05:14     00:17     00:09     00:13     01:09     01:34     01:43     00:07   
34. Lauri Eskor               01:19:38 17:37:04   04:45 26  07:43 25  10:20 26  13:38 26  18:38 28  22:56 27  26:50 21  40:57 29  45:59 32  62:49 29  66:27 32  68:31 32  72:09 33  74:51 34  77:08 34  79:14 35  79:38 34 01:19:38
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            04:45 26  02:58 44  02:37 40  03:18 36  05:00 42  04:18 27  03:54 18  14:07 42  05:02 61  16:50 40  03:38 44  02:04 22  03:38 50  02:42 54  02:17 45  02:06 29  00:24 13
                                                  01:33     01:34     00:40     01:14     02:07     00:57     01:17     06:16     03:25     06:37     00:58     00:19     00:57     01:31     01:03     00:57     00:01   
35. Erki Pruul                01:19:52 17:19:19   05:20 37  09:02 46  11:15 39  14:50 34  19:28 33  24:43 34  28:29 27  39:25 25  44:37 28  63:09 33  66:51 34  69:21 34  72:49 35  75:13 35  77:18 35  79:06 34  79:52 35 01:19:52
    1856                           R2M            05:20 37  03:42 52  02:13 23  03:35 43  04:38 36  05:15 49  03:46 16  10:56 19  05:12 62  18:32 48  03:42 47  02:30 40  03:28 46  02:24 52  02:05 33  01:48 16  00:46 65
                                                  02:08     02:18     00:16     01:31     01:45     01:54     01:09     03:05     03:35     08:19     01:02     00:45     00:47     01:13     00:51     00:39     00:23   
36. Harri Vihalemm            01:22:00 17:39:08   04:56 29  07:57 31  10:45 32  14:42 32  19:08 31  23:55 32  29:47 34  43:37 36  46:16 33  64:14 35  68:08 36  70:52 37  74:03 36  76:06 36  79:21 36  81:19 36  82:00 36 01:22:00
    5005                           R2MV           04:56 29  03:01 46  02:48 45  03:57 46  04:26 29  04:47 42  05:52 52  13:50 39  02:39 36  17:58 45  03:54 51  02:44 48  03:11 37  02:03 35  03:15 60  01:58 26  00:41 61
                                                  01:44     01:37     00:51     01:53     01:33     01:26     03:15     05:59     01:02     07:45     01:14     00:59     00:30     00:52     02:01     00:49     00:18   
37. Tõnu Arrak                01:24:58 18:46:48   04:23 19  07:51 30  10:44 31  13:47 27  18:56 30  24:34 33  29:04 32  46:56 43  52:42 48  67:56 41  71:20 40  73:48 39  77:11 39  80:27 38  82:26 37  84:26 37  84:58 37 01:24:58
   15859 Velo                      R2M            04:23 19  03:28 51  02:53 49  03:03 29  05:09 46  05:38 52  04:30 29  17:52 64  05:46 63  15:14 22  03:24 33  02:28 39  03:23 40  03:16 64  01:59 26  02:00 27  00:32 44
                                                  01:11     02:04     00:56     00:59     02:16     02:17     01:53     10:01     04:09     05:01     00:44     00:43     00:42     02:05     00:45     00:51     00:09   
38. Ilmar Ansko               01:25:37 17:27:53   05:55 47  11:00 53  15:23 59  20:49 62  24:34 58  28:49 50  32:54 44  46:43 41  48:43 37  64:14 35  68:12 37  70:14 36  76:31 37  80:51 41  83:17 40  85:11 38  85:37 38 01:25:37
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R2MV           05:55 47  05:05 61  04:23 65  05:26 66  03:45 13  04:15 22  04:05 21  13:49 38  02:00  8  15:31 27  03:58 52  02:02 19  06:17 67  04:20 70  02:26 47  01:54 22  00:26 19
                                                  02:43     03:41     02:26     03:22     00:52     00:54     01:28     05:58     00:23     05:18     01:18     00:17     03:36     03:09     01:12     00:45     00:03   
39. Aso Licht                 01:26:04 17:41:34   04:06 15  09:18 49  11:58 45  16:28 43  21:56 40  26:29 40  33:26 47  50:41 51  53:05 49  67:35 39  70:48 38  74:51 41  78:33 42  80:37 39  82:47 38  85:41 39  86:04 39 01:26:04
   18253 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:06 15  05:12 62  02:40 42  04:30 60  05:28 48  04:33 31  06:57 60  17:15 62  02:24 26  14:30 13  03:13 25  04:03 58  03:42 53  02:04 36  02:10 39  02:54 60  00:23  9
                                                  00:54     03:48     00:43     02:26     02:35     01:12     04:20     09:24     00:47     04:17     00:33     02:18     01:01     00:53     00:56     01:45     00:00   
40. Heno Ivanov               01:26:37 17:40:34   05:03 33  06:59 16  08:46 13  11:35 13  15:35 13  19:47 12  23:17 10  52:48 56  55:03 54  73:01 49  76:18 48  78:25 47  81:05 47  82:29 44  84:14 42  86:02 40  86:37 40 01:26:37
    5655 Tartu                     R2MV           05:03 33  01:56  8  01:47  6  02:49 18  04:00 19  04:12 19  03:30 10  29:31 71  02:15 20  17:58 45  03:17 27  02:07 24  02:40 22  01:24  8  01:45 11  01:48 16  00:35 52
                                                  01:51     00:32    -00:10     00:45     01:07     00:51     00:53     21:40     00:38     07:45     00:37     00:22    -00:01     00:13     00:31     00:39     00:12   
41. Indrek Zolk               01:26:43 17:56:13   06:06 48  12:42 61  15:31 60  20:46 61  26:28 62  31:01 60  35:20 54  52:22 54  54:42 53  71:14 47  74:21 45  76:08 44  78:32 41  80:09 37  83:00 39  86:15 41  86:43 41 01:26:43
    4193                           R2M            06:06 48  06:36 68  02:49 46  05:15 65  05:42 53  04:33 31  04:19 23  17:02 58  02:20 22  16:32 35  03:07 21  01:47  6  02:24  9  01:37 15  02:51 57  03:15 62  00:28 28
                                                  02:54     05:12     00:52     03:11     02:49     01:12     01:42     09:11     00:43     06:19     00:27     00:02    -00:17     00:26     01:37     02:06     00:05   
42. Taavi Pae                 01:27:10 16:51:51   05:18 36  08:01 33  11:28 42  15:37 36  23:10 52  29:28 54  34:03 49  48:12 46  51:53 47  68:29 42  73:05 43  75:32 42  79:10 44  81:21 42  83:53 41  86:33 42  87:10 42 01:27:10
    7087                           R2MV           05:18 36  02:43 37  03:27 61  04:09 49  07:33 69  06:18 57  04:35 30  14:09 43  03:41 52  16:36 36  04:36 58  02:27 37  03:38 50  02:11 42  02:32 49  02:40 54  00:37 57
                                                  02:06     01:19     01:30     02:05     04:40     02:57     01:58     06:18     02:04     06:23     01:56     00:42     00:57     01:00     01:18     01:31     00:14   
43. Ain Kaare                 01:27:31 17:29:10   04:34 22  06:52 14  08:56 16  11:52 15  22:01 41  28:35 48  32:44 42  42:52 31  45:03 30  72:39 48  75:41 46  77:51 46  80:16 46  82:39 46  84:53 44  87:05 43  87:31 43 01:27:31
    4950 Suusahullud               R2MV           04:34 22  02:18 17  02:04 18  02:56 25  10:09 71  06:34 64  04:09 22  10:08 11  02:11 13  27:36 70  03:02 17  02:10 28  02:25 10  02:23 51  02:14 43  02:12 35  00:26 19
                                                  01:22     00:54     00:07     00:52     07:16     03:13     01:32     02:17     00:34     17:23     00:22     00:25    -00:16     01:12     01:00     01:03     00:03   
44. Ivan Nebogatov            01:27:48 18:02:54   08:40 61  11:44 58  14:08 53  17:13 46  22:41 46  26:56 42  31:58 39  47:51 45  51:09 43  67:25 38  72:17 41  74:40 40  78:23 40  80:43 40  84:43 43  87:13 44  87:48 44 01:27:48
   18184 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:40 61  03:04 48  02:24 31  03:05 32  05:28 48  04:15 22  05:02 34  15:53 53  03:18 46  16:16 32  04:52 61  02:23 35  03:43 55  02:20 47  04:00 69  02:30 49  00:35 52
                                                  05:28     01:40     00:27     01:01     02:35     00:54     02:25     08:02     01:41     06:03     02:12     00:38     01:02     01:09     02:46     01:21     00:12   
45. Vaike Tomann              01:28:08 17:38:33   06:38 55  09:04 47  11:38 44  17:50 53  22:22 43  27:15 43  32:20 41  45:35 38  50:26 40  67:36 40  71:07 39  73:40 38  77:03 38  83:09 47  85:13 45  87:36 45  88:08 45 01:28:08
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           06:38 55  02:26 24  02:34 38  06:12 67  04:32 31  04:53 45  05:05 35  13:15 34  04:51 60  17:10 43  03:31 40  02:33 43  03:23 40  06:06 71  02:04 32  02:23 43  00:32 44
                                                  03:26     01:02     00:37     04:08     01:39     01:32     02:28     05:24     03:14     06:57     00:51     00:48     00:42     04:55     00:50     01:14     00:09   
46. Andres Kiviste            01:28:50 17:35:02   05:10 34  07:34 23  13:45 49  17:14 47  22:45 48  27:24 44  32:50 43  47:47 44  50:24 39  68:29 42  72:50 42  75:48 43  78:58 43  82:37 45  85:18 46  88:09 46  88:50 46 01:28:50
    5064 EPMÜ                      R2MV           05:10 34  02:24 21  06:11 68  03:29 39  05:31 50  04:39 35  05:26 43  14:57 48  02:37 35  18:05 47  04:21 57  02:58 52  03:10 36  03:39 68  02:41 53  02:51 57  00:41 61
                                                  01:58     01:00     04:14     01:25     02:38     01:18     02:49     07:06     01:00     07:52     01:41     01:13     00:29     02:28     01:27     01:42     00:18   
47. Piret Toome               01:29:25 18:24:33   04:32 21  07:01 17  09:07 18  15:44 38  22:49 49  27:29 45  36:48 58  48:48 47  51:18 45  69:52 44  74:03 44  76:36 45  79:38 45  81:54 43  86:43 47  88:59 47  89:25 47 01:29:25
    4933 TÜ                        R2NV           04:32 21  02:29 26  02:06 19  06:37 68  07:05 66  04:40 36  09:19 66  12:00 27  02:30 29  18:34 49  04:11 55  02:33 43  03:02 34  02:16 45  04:49 71  02:16 38  00:26 19
                                                  01:20     01:05     00:09     04:33     04:12     01:19     06:42     04:09     00:53     08:21     01:31     00:48     00:21     01:05     03:35     01:07     00:03   
48. Siim Isup                 01:29:46 16:46:59   08:30 60  12:24 60  15:15 58  20:09 60  27:48 63  32:12 63  38:38 62  52:34 55  56:02 56  71:04 46  77:47 49  80:18 48  83:19 48  85:03 48  86:45 48  89:13 48  89:46 48 01:29:46
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R2MN           08:30 60  03:54 53  02:51 47  04:54 63  07:39 70  04:24 28  06:26 58  13:56 41  03:28 50  15:02 19  06:43 71  02:31 41  03:01 33  01:44 21  01:42  9  02:28 48  00:33 48
                                                  05:18     02:30     00:54     02:50     04:46     01:03     03:49     06:05     01:51     04:49     04:03     00:46     00:20     00:33     00:28     01:19     00:10   
49. Oliver Kelder             01:31:05 18:13:45   05:53 46  08:18 36  10:54 34  13:47 27  18:01 24  22:45 25  28:41 28  43:14 32  51:00 41  74:40 51  78:05 50  81:03 50  84:37 51  86:26 49  88:25 49  90:42 49  91:05 49 01:31:05
   15710 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:53 46  02:25 23  02:36 39  02:53 21  04:14 23  04:44 40  05:56 54  14:33 46  07:46 69  23:40 58  03:25 35  02:58 52  03:34 48  01:49 23  01:59 26  02:17 39  00:23  9
                                                  02:41     01:01     00:39     00:49     01:21     01:23     03:19     06:42     06:09     13:27     00:45     01:13     00:53     00:38     00:45     01:08     00:00   
50. 18405                     01:31:24 18:13:36   06:15 50  08:50 44  11:08 37  13:54 29  18:16 26  22:58 28  28:57 30  43:25 34  51:07 42  74:47 52  78:22 51  81:04 51  84:15 49  86:26 49  88:36 50  90:58 50  91:24 50 01:31:24
   18405 x362                      R2M            06:15 50  02:35 32  02:18 27  02:46 16  04:22 26  04:42 38  05:59 55  14:28 45  07:42 67  23:40 58  03:35 42  02:42 47  03:11 37  02:11 42  02:10 39  02:22 41  00:26 19
                                                  03:03     01:11     00:21     00:42     01:29     01:21     03:22     06:37     06:05     13:27     00:55     00:57     00:30     01:00     00:56     01:13     00:03   
51. Juri Leme?enko            01:31:30 18:13:31   06:19 52  08:51 45  11:13 38  14:02 31  18:22 27  23:04 29  28:57 30  43:32 35  51:16 44  75:02 53  78:29 52  81:13 52  84:21 50  86:37 51  88:42 51  91:06 51  91:30 51 01:31:30
   18391 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:19 52  02:32 29  02:22 30  02:49 18  04:20 25  04:42 38  05:53 53  14:35 47  07:44 68  23:46 62  03:27 37  02:44 48  03:08 35  02:16 45  02:05 33  02:24 46  00:24 13
                                                  03:07     01:08     00:25     00:45     01:27     01:21     03:16     06:44     06:07     13:33     00:47     00:59     00:27     01:05     00:51     01:15     00:01   
52. Ergo Sildmets             01:33:24 18:11:27   04:43 25  07:09 19  14:21 55  17:24 48  22:26 45  28:51 52  34:25 51  50:13 50  53:14 50  76:54 56  80:20 56  83:22 54  86:49 53  88:40 54  90:41 53  93:04 52  93:24 52 01:33:24
   18255 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:43 25  02:26 24  07:12 71  03:03 29  05:02 43  06:25 61  05:34 47  15:48 52  03:01 41  23:40 58  03:26 36  03:02 54  03:27 45  01:51 26  02:01 29  02:23 43  00:20  5
                                                  01:31     01:02     05:15     00:59     02:09     03:04     02:57     07:57     01:24     13:27     00:46     01:17     00:46     00:40     00:47     01:14    -00:03   
53. Mart Sildnik              01:33:27 18:11:35   09:31 64  12:05 59  14:36 57  17:28 50  22:23 44  28:46 49  34:20 50  49:59 49  53:16 51  76:45 55  80:17 55  83:26 57  86:50 54  88:28 53  90:30 52  93:08 53  93:27 53 01:33:27
   18406 Sõjakool                  R2M            09:31 64  02:34 30  02:31 36  02:52 20  04:55 41  06:23 59  05:34 47  15:39 50  03:17 44  23:29 56  03:32 41  03:09 56  03:24 43  01:38 16  02:02 30  02:38 52  00:19  2
                                                  06:19     01:10     00:34     00:48     02:02     03:02     02:57     07:48     01:40     13:16     00:52     01:24     00:43     00:27     00:48     01:29    -00:04   
54. Lauri Mäepalu             01:33:51 18:11:18   04:56 29  07:19 21  13:47 50  17:39 52  22:44 47  29:08 53  34:40 52  50:49 52  53:56 52  77:14 57  80:38 57  83:24 55  86:56 55  88:55 55  90:52 54  93:30 54  93:51 54 01:33:51
   18238 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:56 29  02:23 20  06:28 69  03:52 45  05:05 44  06:24 60  05:32 45  16:09 54  03:07 42  23:18 55  03:24 33  02:46 50  03:32 47  01:59 34  01:57 23  02:38 52  00:21  7
                                                  01:44     00:59     04:31     01:48     02:12     03:03     02:55     08:18     01:30     13:05     00:44     01:01     00:51     00:48     00:43     01:29    -00:02   
55. Triin Tekko               01:34:04 17:37:36   07:28 56  10:10 50  14:11 54  19:10 58  24:51 59  31:11 61  37:02 60  55:29 62  59:39 60  76:32 54  80:15 54  82:51 53  87:10 56  89:01 56  91:10 56  93:35 55  94:04 55 01:34:04
   10544 TÜ                        R2N            07:28 56  02:42 36  04:01 64  04:59 64  05:41 52  06:20 58  05:51 51  18:27 65  04:10 54  16:53 41  03:43 48  02:36 45  04:19 59  01:51 26  02:09 38  02:25 47  00:29 33
                                                  04:16     01:18     02:04     02:55     02:48     02:59     03:14     10:36     02:33     06:40     01:03     00:51     01:38     00:40     00:55     01:16     00:06   
56. Kristjan Vällik           01:34:14 17:32:24   02:56  1  05:10  3  07:50  9  10:35  8  15:28 11  21:40 22  34:43 53  51:41 53  63:09 62  78:29 58  81:37 58  83:43 58  87:25 58  89:51 58  92:03 58  93:46 56  94:14 56 01:34:14
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R2MV           02:56  1  02:14 14  02:40 42  02:45 15  04:53 39  06:12 56  13:03 70  16:58 57  11:28 71  15:20 24  03:08 22  02:06 23  03:42 53  02:26 53  02:12 42  01:43 13  00:28 28
                                                 -00:16     00:50     00:43     00:41     02:00     02:51     10:26     09:07     09:51     05:07     00:28     00:21     01:01     01:15     00:58     00:34     00:05   
57. Tarmo Sulg                01:35:13 17:59:16   06:21 53  11:42 57  14:28 56  18:16 55  24:24 57  29:38 55  37:17 61  52:53 57  55:49 55  74:26 50  79:53 53  83:25 56  87:22 57  89:26 57  91:56 57  94:07 57  95:13 57 01:35:13
   10938 TÜ Kliinikum              R2M            06:21 53  05:21 63  02:46 44  03:48 44  06:08 56  05:14 48  07:39 63  15:36 49  02:56 39  18:37 50  05:27 65  03:32 57  03:57 57  02:04 36  02:30 48  02:11 33  01:06 71
                                                  03:09     03:57     00:49     01:44     03:15     01:53     05:02     07:45     01:19     08:24     02:47     01:47     01:16     00:53     01:16     01:02     00:43   
58. Maarika Traat             01:36:52 18:24:37   04:36 23  07:06 18  09:12 19  15:50 40  22:50 50  27:38 46  37:00 59  48:51 48  51:23 46  70:06 45  75:46 47  80:52 49  85:29 52  87:49 52  91:08 55  96:09 58  96:52 58 01:36:52
   12228 TÜ                        R2N            04:36 23  02:30 28  02:06 19  06:38 69  07:00 65  04:48 43  09:22 67  11:51 25  02:32 32  18:43 51  05:40 66  05:06 67  04:37 62  02:20 47  03:19 62  05:01 70  00:43 64
                                                  01:24     01:06     00:09     04:34     04:07     01:27     06:45     04:00     00:55     08:30     03:00     03:21     01:56     01:09     02:05     03:52     00:20   
59. Made Vares                01:38:18 17:15:09   04:58 32  08:21 37  10:53 33  19:06 57  24:22 56  29:42 57  34:01 48  53:23 61  62:04 61  79:45 60  83:52 59  86:46 59  90:12 59  93:12 60  95:46 59  97:43 59  98:18 59 01:38:18
   10575 Aasta Auto Pluss AS       R2NV           04:58 32  03:23 50  02:32 37  08:13 71  05:16 47  05:20 50  04:19 23  19:22 66  08:41 70  17:41 44  04:07 54  02:54 51  03:26 44  03:00 61  02:34 50  01:57 25  00:35 52
                                                  01:46     01:59     00:35     06:09     02:23     01:59     01:42     11:31     07:04     07:28     01:27     01:09     00:45     01:49     01:20     00:48     00:12   
60. Igmar Ilves               01:39:53 17:50:51   15:40 67  20:42 67  23:47 67  28:13 67  33:48 67  39:01 66  44:12 63  59:56 63  63:13 63  79:31 59  84:23 60  86:49 60  90:28 60  92:50 59  96:47 60  99:19 60  99:53 60 01:39:53
   18205 Sõjakool                  R2M            15:40 67  05:02 60  03:05 54  04:26 58  05:35 51  05:13 47  05:11 38  15:44 51  03:17 44  16:18 34  04:52 61  02:26 36  03:39 52  02:22 50  03:57 68  02:32 50  00:34 50
                                                  12:28     03:38     01:08     02:22     02:42     01:52     02:34     07:53     01:40     06:05     02:12     00:41     00:58     01:11     02:43     01:23     00:11   
61. Allar Villa               01:50:40 18:30:51   05:29 42  08:24 39  11:19 40  15:59 41  23:16 53  29:43 58  35:57 55  53:05 60  59:12 58  83:56 61  89:55 61  94:46 62  99:14 61 102:30 63 106:07 61 109:45 61 110:40 61 01:50:40
   17841 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:29 42  02:55 43  02:55 50  04:40 62  07:17 67  06:27 62  06:14 56  17:08 60  06:07 65  24:44 64  05:59 68  04:51 65  04:28 61  03:16 64  03:37 64  03:38 65  00:55 69
                                                  02:17     01:31     00:58     02:36     04:24     03:06     03:37     09:17     04:30     14:31     03:19     03:06     01:47     02:05     02:23     02:29     00:32   
62. 18411                     01:50:41 18:30:46   05:37 43  08:35 40  11:27 41  15:38 37  22:21 42  29:41 56  36:19 57  52:55 58  58:51 57  84:14 63  90:05 63  94:45 61  99:34 63 102:19 61 106:27 63 109:47 62 110:41 62 01:50:41
   18411 x460                      R2M            05:37 43  02:58 44  02:52 48  04:11 51  06:43 60  07:20 68  06:38 59  16:36 55  05:56 64  25:23 67  05:51 67  04:40 64  04:49 64  02:45 57  04:08 70  03:20 63  00:54 68
                                                  02:25     01:34     00:55     02:07     03:50     03:59     04:01     08:45     04:19     15:10     03:11     02:55     02:08     01:34     02:54     02:11     00:31   
63. Anders Kokka              01:50:42 18:30:48   05:38 44  08:15 35  11:28 42  15:45 39  23:17 54  29:49 59  36:05 56  52:58 59  59:17 59  83:57 62  89:56 62  94:53 63  99:20 62 102:20 62 106:15 62 109:52 63 110:42 63 01:50:42
   17834 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:38 44  02:37 33  03:13 58  04:17 54  07:32 68  06:32 63  06:16 57  16:53 56  06:19 66  24:40 63  05:59 68  04:57 66  04:27 60  03:00 61  03:55 67  03:37 64  00:50 67
                                                  02:26     01:13     01:16     02:13     04:39     03:11     03:39     09:02     04:42     14:27     03:19     03:12     01:46     01:49     02:41     02:28     00:27   
64. Laura Lillsaar            01:52:51 16:58:25   06:10 49  16:08 64  19:32 66  24:10 66  30:43 66  43:17 67  50:53 67  64:39 64  67:58 64  94:30 66  97:48 66 100:27 64 104:12 64 106:54 64 109:56 64 112:19 64 112:51 64 01:52:51
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            06:10 49  09:58 70  03:24 60  04:38 61  06:33 58  12:34 71  07:36 62  13:46 36  03:19 47  26:32 69  03:18 29  02:39 46  03:45 56  02:42 54  03:02 58  02:23 43  00:32 44
                                                  02:58     08:34     01:27     02:34     03:40     09:13     04:59     05:55     01:42     16:19     00:38     00:54     01:04     01:31     01:48     01:14     00:09   
65. Marju Kelviste            01:56:27 17:57:58   11:56 65  16:18 65  19:20 64  23:30 64  29:24 64  36:41 64  45:47 64  65:24 65  68:48 65  92:26 64  97:13 64 101:31 65 106:50 65 110:04 65 112:47 65 115:45 65 116:27 65 01:56:27
   14013 SA TÜK                    R2N            11:56 65  04:22 59  03:02 53  04:10 50  05:54 54  07:17 67  09:06 64  19:37 68  03:24 48  23:38 57  04:47 60  04:18 59  05:19 65  03:14 63  02:43 55  02:58 61  00:42 63
                                                  08:44     02:58     01:05     02:06     03:01     03:56     06:29     11:46     01:47     13:25     02:07     02:33     02:38     02:03     01:29     01:49     00:19   
66. Piret Värnomasing         01:56:33 17:57:50   12:06 66  16:24 66  19:29 65  23:35 65  29:30 65  36:51 65  45:57 65  65:27 66  68:52 66  92:37 65  97:17 65 101:41 66 107:03 66 110:19 66 112:57 66 115:45 65 116:33 66 01:56:33
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R2N            12:06 66  04:18 56  03:05 54  04:06 48  05:55 55  07:21 69  09:06 64  19:30 67  03:25 49  23:45 61  04:40 59  04:24 61  05:22 66  03:16 64  02:38 52  02:48 55  00:48 66
                                                  08:54     02:54     01:08     02:02     03:02     04:00     06:29     11:39     01:48     13:32     02:00     02:39     02:41     02:05     01:24     01:39     00:25   
67. Romas Vals                02:03:50 17:36:19   07:36 57  10:17 51  13:33 47  18:00 54  24:55 60  32:11 62  48:34 66  69:24 67  73:00 67  95:37 67 101:52 67 106:13 67 110:58 67 115:02 67 118:52 67 122:55 67 123:50 67 02:03:50
   15834                           R2MV           07:36 57  02:41 35  03:16 59  04:27 59  06:55 61  07:16 66  16:23 71  20:50 70  03:36 51  22:37 54  06:15 70  04:21 60  04:45 63  04:04 69  03:50 66  04:03 67  00:55 69
                                                  04:24     01:17     01:19     02:23     04:02     03:55     13:46     12:59     01:59     12:24     03:35     02:36     02:04     02:53     02:36     02:54     00:32   
68. Margus Engso              02:09:24 18:07:23   21:58 69  27:50 69  31:01 69  35:21 69  42:18 69  48:01 69  53:22 68  70:49 68  74:59 68 100:09 68 105:33 69 110:03 68 119:25 68 121:21 68 125:00 69 129:00 68 129:24 68 02:09:24
   18396 Sõjakool                  R2M            21:58 69  05:52 66  03:11 56  04:20 55  06:57 62  05:43 54  05:21 42  17:27 63  04:10 54  25:10 65  05:24 64  04:30 63  09:22 70  01:56 32  03:39 65  04:00 66  00:24 13
                                                  18:46     04:28     01:14     02:16     04:04     02:22     02:44     09:36     02:33     14:57     02:44     02:45     06:41     00:45     02:25     02:51     00:01   
69. Margus Rätsep             02:09:50 18:07:01   22:29 70  27:55 70  31:32 70  35:53 71  42:29 70  48:19 70  53:51 69  70:57 69  75:25 70 100:36 69 104:38 68 110:22 70 119:43 69 121:34 69 124:52 68 129:24 69 129:50 69 02:09:50
   18254 Sõjakool                  R2M            22:29 70  05:26 64  03:37 63  04:21 57  06:36 59  05:50 55  05:32 45  17:06 59  04:28 56  25:11 66  04:02 53  05:44 68  09:21 69  01:51 26  03:18 61  04:32 69  00:26 19
                                                  19:17     04:02     01:40     02:17     03:43     02:29     02:55     09:15     02:51     14:58     01:22     03:59     06:40     00:40     02:04     03:23     00:03   
70. Mati Jänes                02:09:53 18:07:00   22:38 71  28:06 71  31:36 71  35:51 70  42:50 71  48:32 71  53:51 69  71:04 70  75:11 69 100:56 70 105:56 70 110:21 69 119:57 70 121:49 70 125:22 70 129:27 70 129:53 70 02:09:53
   18252 Sõjakool                  R2M            22:38 71  05:28 65  03:30 62  04:15 52  06:59 64  05:42 53  05:19 40  17:13 61  04:07 53  25:45 68  05:00 63  04:25 62  09:36 71  01:52 29  03:33 63  04:05 68  00:26 19
                                                  19:26     04:04     01:33     02:11     04:06     02:21     02:42     09:22     02:30     15:32     02:20     02:40     06:55     00:41     02:19     02:56     00:03   
71. Tanel Anton               02:23:56 18:12:28   16:00 68  22:00 68  26:55 68  31:10 68  38:07 68  44:43 68  54:22 71  74:14 71  78:58 71 107:18 71 110:47 71 120:13 71 128:12 71 131:37 71 134:13 71 143:25 71 143:56 71 02:23:56
   18471 Kõrgem Sõjakool           R2M            16:00 68  06:00 67  04:55 66  04:15 52  06:57 62  06:36 65  09:39 68  19:52 69  04:44 58  28:20 71  03:29 39  09:26 71  07:59 68  03:25 67  02:36 51  09:12 71  00:31 39
                                                  12:48     04:36     02:58     02:11     04:04     03:15     07:02     12:01     03:07     18:07     00:49     07:41     05:18     02:14     01:22     08:03     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     01:24     01:28     02:04     02:53     02:56     02:37     07:51     01:37     10:13     02:25     01:35     02:07     01:10     01:14     01:05     00:17   00:45:52

#3 Rada (R3MN,R3M,R3MV,R3NN,R3N,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 16 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 77)   2.( 76)   3.( 75)   4.( 74)   5.( 79)   6.( 78)   7.( 56)   8.( 80)   9.( 58)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 62)  13.( 61)  14.( 64)  15.( 67)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Antti Nöps                00:43:48 18:20:03   06:10 43  08:52 25  11:06 16  14:33 13  16:15  6  18:28  3  21:56  3  25:14  3  30:28  1  33:06  1  34:49  1  37:14  1  38:36  1  40:35  1  42:28  1  43:21  1  43:48  1 00:43:48
    4902 Mate AS                   R3MV           06:10 43  02:42 16  02:14  1  03:27  1  01:42  2  02:13  3  03:28  5  03:18  2  05:14  2  02:38  1  01:43  1  02:25  1  01:22  2  01:59  1  01:53  2  00:53  3  00:27 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:46:47 18:41:47   03:39  7  05:37  1  08:16  1  11:53  1  14:10  1  16:47  1  19:55  1  23:23  1  31:10  2  34:52  3  36:53  2  39:39  2  41:08  2  43:13  2  45:18  2  46:21  2  46:47  2 00:46:47
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          03:39  7  01:58  2  02:39  3  03:37  2  02:17  8  02:37  5  03:08  2  03:28  4  07:47 22  03:42 16  02:01  2  02:46  3  01:29  3  02:05  2  02:05  9  01:03 12  00:26 10
                                                 -02:31    -00:44     00:25     00:10     00:35     00:24    -00:20     00:10     02:33     01:04     00:18     00:21     00:07     00:06     00:12     00:10    -00:01   
 3. Lembit Nöps               00:50:24 18:37:03   04:08 12  07:06 12  09:48  8  14:08 10  16:21  7  19:01  4  22:14  4  25:52  4  31:30  4  34:48  2  37:01  3  40:04  3  43:33  3  46:38  3  48:53  3  49:53  3  50:24  3 00:50:24
    1100 Ilves                     R3MVV          04:08 12  02:58 22  02:42  5  04:20 15  02:13  6  02:40  8  03:13  3  03:38  6  05:38  3  03:18  5  02:13  5  03:03  7  03:29 51  03:05 32  02:15 12  01:00  8  00:31 26
                                                 -02:02     00:16     00:28     00:53     00:31     00:27    -00:15     00:20     00:24     00:40     00:30     00:38     02:07     01:06     00:22     00:07     00:04   
 4. Janek Riives              00:51:05 18:29:14   03:38  6  06:05  5  08:57  4  12:57  2  16:27  8  19:17  5  23:26  6  27:03  5  33:12  5  36:35  5  38:47  5  43:34  5  45:12  5  47:22  4  49:34  4  50:39  4  51:05  4 00:51:05
    7680 TÜ                        R3M            03:38  6  02:27 11  02:52 11  04:00  7  03:30 30  02:50 14  04:09 10  03:37  5  06:09  4  03:23 10  02:12  4  04:47 55  01:38  8  02:10  6  02:12 11  01:05 13  00:26 10
                                                 -02:32    -00:15     00:38     00:33     01:48     00:37     00:41     00:19     00:55     00:45     00:29     02:22     00:16     00:11     00:19     00:12    -00:01   
 5. Tarmo Zernant             00:51:31 18:38:04   03:57 11  07:21 15  10:07 12  13:48  7  15:59  3  17:58  2  20:59  2  24:45  2  31:18  3  35:04  4  37:36  4  41:26  4  44:56  4  47:23  5  49:42  5  50:50  5  51:31  5 00:51:31
    5156 Ilves                     R3MV           03:57 11  03:24 39  02:46  7  03:41  3  02:11  5  01:59  2  03:01  1  03:46 10  06:33  8  03:46 18  02:32 20  03:50 30  03:30 52  02:27  8  02:19 14  01:08 16  00:41 55
                                                 -02:13     00:42     00:32     00:14     00:29    -00:14    -00:27     00:28     01:19     01:08     00:49     01:25     02:08     00:28     00:26     00:15     00:14   
 6. Maido Konks               00:52:25 17:44:53   04:46 20  06:48  9  09:28  6  13:52  8  16:00  4  19:26  6  28:45 17  31:57 14  36:24 10  40:04  9  42:53 11  45:42  9  47:11  8  49:31  6  51:07  6  52:04  6  52:25  6 00:52:25
   17064                           R3MV           04:46 20  02:02  3  02:40  4  04:24 16  02:08  4  03:26 35  09:19 68  03:12  1  04:27  1  03:40 14  02:49 30  02:49  4  01:29  3  02:20  7  01:36  1  00:57  4  00:21  4
                                                 -01:24    -00:40     00:26     00:57     00:26     01:13     05:51    -00:06    -00:47     01:02     01:06     00:24     00:07     00:21    -00:17     00:04    -00:06   
 7. Vootele Jagomägi          00:52:50 17:52:06   03:31  2  05:52  2  08:38  2  13:04  3  16:49 11  19:32  8  24:17  8  28:19  9  34:53  7  39:13  7  41:53  8  45:18  6  46:52  7  49:35  7  51:39  7  52:31  7  52:50  7 00:52:50
   11979 Ilves                     R3MN           03:31  2  02:21  6  02:46  7  04:26 18  03:45 36  02:43 11  04:45 23  04:02 15  06:34  9  04:20 30  02:40 25  03:25 15  01:34  6  02:43 17  02:04  7  00:52  2  00:19  1
                                                 -02:39    -00:21     00:32     00:59     02:03     00:30     01:17     00:44     01:20     01:42     00:57     01:00     00:12     00:44     00:11    -00:01    -00:08   
 7. Karl Martin Alnek         00:52:50 17:52:05   03:35  5  05:56  3  08:38  2  13:09  4  16:52 12  19:31  7  24:23  9  28:17  8  34:52  6  39:13  7  41:50  6  45:18  6  46:50  6  49:39  8  51:41  8  52:31  7  52:50  7 00:52:50
    4900 Ilves                     R3MN           03:35  5  02:21  6  02:42  5  04:31 20  03:43 35  02:39  7  04:52 25  03:54 11  06:35 10  04:21 31  02:37 22  03:28 16  01:32  5  02:49 20  02:02  5  00:50  1  00:19  1
                                                 -02:35    -00:21     00:28     01:04     02:01     00:26     01:24     00:36     01:21     01:43     00:54     01:03     00:10     00:50     00:09    -00:03    -00:08   
 9. Indrek Mahla              00:54:12 17:24:33   05:33 32  08:31 23  11:33 17  15:39 16  17:46 13  20:23 10  23:44  7  27:23  7  34:55  8  40:05 10  42:33  9  45:43 10  47:22 10  50:13 10  52:37 10  53:37  9  54:12  9 00:54:12
    2661 Peko                      R3MV           05:33 32  02:58 22  03:02 16  04:06  9  02:07  3  02:37  5  03:21  4  03:39  7  07:32 18  05:10 56  02:28 18  03:10 10  01:39  9  02:51 22  02:24 19  01:00  8  00:35 35
                                                 -00:37     00:16     00:48     00:39     00:25     00:24    -00:07     00:21     02:18     02:32     00:45     00:45     00:17     00:52     00:31     00:07     00:08   
10. Avo Veermäe               00:54:17 17:42:15   04:18 15  06:56 11  10:02 10  14:29 12  16:43 10  19:41  9  23:14  5  27:16  6  35:13  9  39:03  6  41:51  7  45:37  8  47:12  9  49:49  9  52:33  9  53:42 10  54:17 10 00:54:17
     141 Ilves                     R3MV           04:18 15  02:38 14  03:06 17  04:27 19  02:14  7  02:58 19  03:33  7  04:02 15  07:57 23  03:50 20  02:48 28  03:46 25  01:35  7  02:37 13  02:44 32  01:09 17  00:35 35
                                                 -01:52    -00:04     00:52     01:00     00:32     00:45     00:05     00:44     02:43     01:12     01:05     01:21     00:13     00:38     00:51     00:16     00:08   
11. Tiina Oras                00:55:19 18:53:52   03:48  9  06:24  6  10:04 11  14:08 10  16:29  9  21:20 11  24:50 10  28:30 10  36:38 11  40:17 11  42:38 10  46:06 11  48:31 11  51:02 11  53:28 11  54:49 11  55:19 11 00:55:19
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           03:48  9  02:36 13  03:40 37  04:04  8  02:21 13  04:51 62  03:30  6  03:40  9  08:08 24  03:39 13  02:21 13  03:28 16  02:25 28  02:31 10  02:26 21  01:21 30  00:30 23
                                                 -02:22    -00:06     01:26     00:37     00:39     02:38     00:02     00:22     02:54     01:01     00:38     01:03     01:03     00:32     00:33     00:28     00:03   
12. Kristi Kirjanen           00:58:17 18:01:58   04:16 14  09:58 36  13:15 31  17:53 22  20:22 18  24:01 19  28:14 15  32:32 16  40:07 15  43:45 14  45:59 13  49:35 13  51:48 12  54:40 12  56:47 12  57:45 12  58:17 12 00:58:17
    5436                           R3NV           04:16 14  05:42 62  03:17 24  04:38 21  02:29 15  03:39 43  04:13 14  04:18 21  07:35 19  03:38 11  02:14  6  03:36 21  02:13 23  02:52 25  02:07 10  00:58  6  00:32 29
                                                 -01:54     03:00     01:03     01:11     00:47     01:26     00:45     01:00     02:21     01:00     00:31     01:11     00:51     00:53     00:14     00:05     00:05   
13. Neeme Nurm                00:58:41 17:30:27   04:47 21  06:50 10  09:49  9  13:36  6  16:10  5  21:32 13  25:55 11  30:09 11  41:22 16  45:20 16  47:54 16  50:59 16  52:48 15  54:55 13  56:58 13  58:12 13  58:41 13 00:58:41
    5153                           R3M            04:47 21  02:03  4  02:59 15  03:47  4  02:34 16  05:22 70  04:23 17  04:14 20  11:13 50  03:58 22  02:34 21  03:05  8  01:49 13  02:07  4  02:03  6  01:14 25  00:29 19
                                                 -01:23    -00:39     00:45     00:20     00:52     03:09     00:55     00:56     05:59     01:20     00:51     00:40     00:27     00:08     00:10     00:21     00:02   
14. Kristiina Laht            00:59:23 17:29:48   06:11 45  08:58 27  12:07 20  16:21 18  18:40 15  21:54 14  29:14 18  33:26 18  42:27 18  46:05 17  48:44 17  51:42 17  53:28 17  55:33 15  57:27 14  58:58 14  59:23 14 00:59:23
    7098 Kape                      R3NN           06:11 45  02:47 19  03:09 20  04:14 11  02:19 11  03:14 27  07:20 63  04:12 18  09:01 33  03:38 11  02:39 24  02:58  5  01:46 10  02:05  2  01:54  3  01:31 47  00:25  7
                                                  00:01     00:05     00:55     00:47     00:37     01:01     03:52     00:54     03:47     01:00     00:56     00:33     00:24     00:06     00:01     00:38    -00:02   
15. Jaak Reimaa               00:59:37 17:18:53   06:04 42  09:16 29  12:59 27  17:58 23  20:45 19  24:03 20  28:13 14  32:48 17  40:00 13  44:00 15  46:49 15  49:59 14  52:10 14  55:41 16  58:12 15  59:09 15  59:37 15 00:59:37
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          06:04 42  03:12 31  03:43 41  04:59 23  02:47 19  03:18 32  04:10 11  04:35 26  07:12 16  04:00 24  02:49 30  03:10 10  02:11 21  03:31 50  02:31 23  00:57  4  00:28 16
                                                 -00:06     00:30     01:29     01:32     01:05     01:05     00:42     01:17     01:58     01:22     01:06     00:45     00:49     01:32     00:38     00:04     00:01   
16. Lauri Vesnenko            00:59:43 18:37:50   03:31  2  05:56  3  09:03  5  13:14  5  15:31  2  23:13 17  28:23 16  32:23 15  40:03 14  43:21 13  46:16 14  50:03 15  53:18 16  55:57 17  58:12 15  59:18 16  59:43 16 00:59:43
   10222 Tartu                     R3M            03:31  2  02:25 10  03:07 18  04:11 10  02:17  8  07:42 73  05:10 28  04:00 14  07:40 20  03:18  5  02:55 33  03:47 27  03:15 47  02:39 14  02:15 12  01:06 15  00:25  7
                                                 -02:39    -00:17     00:53     00:44     00:35     05:29     01:42     00:42     02:26     00:40     01:12     01:22     01:53     00:40     00:22     00:13    -00:02   
17. Ergo Käis                 01:00:24 17:57:40   04:38 19  07:38 17  10:57 15  15:22 14  18:01 14  21:29 12  26:09 12  31:19 13  37:45 12  41:43 12  44:33 12  48:33 12  51:57 13  55:28 14  58:16 17  59:39 17  60:24 17 01:00:24
   13694                           R3M            04:38 19  03:00 25  03:19 25  04:25 17  02:39 17  03:28 37  04:40 22  05:10 38  06:26  7  03:58 22  02:50 32  04:00 33  03:24 50  03:31 50  02:48 38  01:23 32  00:45 65
                                                 -01:32     00:18     01:05     00:58     00:57     01:15     01:12     01:52     01:12     01:20     01:07     01:35     02:02     01:32     00:55     00:30     00:18   
18. Erika Raudsepp            01:02:58 18:14:50   03:54 10  07:09 14  17:39 58  21:37 40  23:59 30  26:48 28  30:55 26  34:34 20  43:46 19  46:52 19  49:15 19  53:56 19  56:06 18  58:33 18  61:10 18  62:27 18  62:58 18 01:02:58
    4162 Okas                      R3N            03:54 10  03:15 32  10:30 75  03:58  6  02:22 14  02:49 13  04:07  9  03:39  7  09:12 35  03:06  4  02:23 15  04:41 53  02:10 20  02:27  8  02:37 28  01:17 27  00:31 26
                                                 -02:16     00:33     08:16     00:31     00:40     00:36     00:39     00:21     03:58     00:28     00:40     02:16     00:48     00:28     00:44     00:24     00:04   
19. Taavi  Isup               01:06:33 16:47:00   06:55 49  10:04 39  13:39 33  20:29 35  22:49 28  25:53 27  30:32 22  35:06 21  44:10 22  48:49 22  52:06 24  56:31 23  58:57 21  61:48 21  64:30 20  65:58 19  66:33 19 01:06:33
   16627                           R3MV           06:55 49  03:09 30  03:35 35  06:50 52  02:20 12  03:04 22  04:39 21  04:34 25  09:04 34  04:39 40  03:17 46  04:25 46  02:26 29  02:51 22  02:42 31  01:28 39  00:35 35
                                                  00:45     00:27     01:21     03:23     00:38     00:51     01:11     01:16     03:50     02:01     01:34     02:00     01:04     00:52     00:49     00:35     00:08   
20. Jüri Roosaare             01:06:39 18:10:51   04:28 18  07:24 16  10:40 14  15:53 17  19:21 17  22:17 15  26:28 13  31:00 12  43:51 20  47:42 20  50:29 20  54:20 21  57:37 19  60:55 20  64:36 21  66:03 20  66:39 20 01:06:39
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          04:28 18  02:56 21  03:16 23  05:13 27  03:28 28  02:56 15  04:11 13  04:32 23  12:51 60  03:51 21  02:47 27  03:51 31  03:17 48  03:18 39  03:41 66  01:27 38  00:36 42
                                                 -01:42     00:14     01:02     01:46     01:46     00:43     00:43     01:14     07:37     01:13     01:04     01:26     01:55     01:19     01:48     00:34     00:09   
21. Vello Oras                01:06:59 18:32:31   04:49 22  16:57 67  19:46 63  23:41 48  26:34 38  29:30 35  35:27 33  38:52 29  46:01 25  49:22 24  51:39 21  55:12 22  58:19 20  60:51 19  63:24 19  66:34 21  66:59 21 01:06:59
   16372 OÜ Avek Maa               R3MVV          04:49 22  12:08 74  02:49 10  03:55  5  02:53 22  02:56 15  05:57 40  03:25  3  07:09 15  03:21  8  02:17  9  03:33 20  03:07 44  02:32 11  02:33 25  03:10 76  00:25  7
                                                 -01:21     09:26     00:35     00:28     01:11     00:43     02:29     00:07     01:55     00:43     00:34     01:08     01:45     00:33     00:40     02:17    -00:02   
22. Anu Iher                  01:08:15 19:17:00   04:23 16  06:45  8  10:24 13  15:25 15  19:06 16  22:20 16  32:01 28  37:05 26  45:16 24  49:48 25  52:56 25  58:48 25  60:09 22  63:29 22  66:20 22  67:30 22  68:15 22 01:08:15
    5654                           R3NV           04:23 16  02:22  8  03:39 36  05:01 24  03:41 33  03:14 27  09:41 71  05:04 34  08:11 25  04:32 35  03:08 39  05:52 69  01:21  1  03:20 43  02:51 41  01:10 20  00:45 65
                                                 -01:47    -00:20     01:25     01:34     01:59     01:01     06:13     01:46     02:57     01:54     01:25     03:27    -00:01     01:21     00:58     00:17     00:18   
23. Priit Pauskar             01:08:30 17:56:56   11:32 71  15:50 64  19:02 61  25:50 59  29:24 48  32:41 45  38:38 44  43:38 42  50:26 33  54:07 32  56:14 28  59:46 27  61:59 25  64:40 25  67:00 24  68:01 23  68:30 23 01:08:30
    9604                           R3M            11:32 71  04:18 47  03:12 22  06:48 51  03:34 31  03:17 30  05:57 40  05:00 31  06:48 11  03:41 15  02:07  3  03:32 18  02:13 23  02:41 15  02:20 16  01:01 11  00:29 19
                                                  05:22     01:36     00:58     03:21     01:52     01:04     02:29     01:42     01:34     01:03     00:24     01:07     00:51     00:42     00:27     00:08     00:02   
24. Heiki Rammul              01:09:15 17:44:30   05:19 29  08:24 22  12:06 19  18:15 25  21:04 21  24:18 22  30:47 24  36:25 24  44:52 23  49:58 26  53:05 26  58:04 24  60:30 23  63:48 23  66:57 23  68:39 24  69:15 24 01:09:15
    1072 Ilves                     R3MVV          05:19 29  03:05 28  03:42 40  06:09 41  02:49 20  03:14 27  06:29 49  05:38 50  08:27 29  05:06 55  03:07 38  04:59 61  02:26 29  03:18 39  03:09 49  01:42 55  00:36 42
                                                 -00:51     00:23     01:28     02:42     01:07     01:01     03:01     02:20     03:13     02:28     01:24     02:34     01:04     01:19     01:16     00:49     00:09   
25. Lauri Kikerpill           01:09:30 17:44:17   05:34 33  08:40 24  11:51 18  17:16 19  21:10 22  24:16 21  29:58 20  41:17 30  50:46 34  55:11 35  57:25 31  60:35 30  62:38 29  65:37 28  68:02 26  69:07 25  69:30 25 01:09:30
    9176                           R3MV           05:34 33  03:06 29  03:11 21  05:25 33  03:54 40  03:06 24  05:42 36  11:19 74  09:29 36  04:25 34  02:14  6  03:10 10  02:03 19  02:59 29  02:25 20  01:05 13  00:23  5
                                                 -00:36     00:24     00:57     01:58     02:12     00:53     02:14     08:01     04:15     01:47     00:31     00:45     00:41     01:00     00:32     00:12    -00:04   
26. Tanel Voormansik          01:10:12 18:36:24   05:53 38  10:02 37  13:30 32  17:49 21  25:14 36  27:12 31  31:57 27  36:07 23  46:11 26  49:15 23  51:40 22  54:11 20  62:37 28  65:42 29  67:42 25  69:42 26  70:12 26 01:10:12
   14394 Viljandi                  R3M            05:53 38  04:09 46  03:28 31  04:19 13  07:25 63  01:58  1  04:45 23  04:10 17  10:04 44  03:04  3  02:25 16  02:31  2  08:26 74  03:05 32  02:00  4  02:00 69  00:30 23
                                                 -00:17     01:27     01:14     00:52     05:43    -00:15     01:17     00:52     04:50     00:26     00:42     00:06     07:04     01:06     00:07     01:07     00:03   
27. Kaarel Kimmel             01:10:25 17:58:37   04:24 17  12:11 56  21:54 67  27:15 61  30:17 54  32:57 46  36:43 35  41:24 31  51:05 35  53:59 30  56:17 29  59:24 26  61:24 24  64:10 24  68:41 28  69:50 27  70:25 27 01:10:25
   15406 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            04:24 17  07:47 68  09:43 73  05:21 30  03:02 23  02:40  8  03:46  8  04:41 28  09:41 42  02:54  2  02:18 11  03:07  9  02:00 16  02:46 18  04:31 72  01:09 17  00:35 35
                                                 -01:46     05:05     07:29     01:54     01:20     00:27     00:18     01:23     04:27     00:16     00:35     00:42     00:38     00:47     02:38     00:16     00:08   
28. Katre Holland             01:10:35 17:43:24   06:57 50  09:35 33  12:57 26  19:57 33  22:15 26  25:17 25  30:49 25  42:18 37  51:56 37  56:02 39  58:24 35  61:39 32  63:38 31  66:32 31  69:06 30  70:06 29  70:35 28 01:10:35
   12006 Regio                     R3N            06:57 50  02:38 14  03:22 26  07:00 53  02:18 10  03:02 21  05:32 31  11:29 75  09:38 41  04:06 27  02:22 14  03:15 13  01:59 15  02:54 26  02:34 27  01:00  8  00:29 19
                                                  00:47    -00:04     01:08     03:33     00:36     00:49     02:04     08:11     04:24     01:28     00:39     00:50     00:37     00:55     00:41     00:07     00:02   
29. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:10:42 18:18:32   04:57 25  08:20 21  12:08 21  17:46 20  21:53 24  25:22 26  30:00 21  36:56 25  43:56 21  48:29 21  51:56 23  59:49 28  62:23 27  65:31 26  68:47 29  70:00 28  70:42 29 01:10:42
    1084 HOK                       R3NV           04:57 25  03:23 36  03:48 42  05:38 36  04:07 43  03:29 39  04:38 20  06:56 66  07:00 13  04:33 37  03:27 49  07:53 75  02:34 31  03:08 36  03:16 53  01:13 24  00:42 59
                                                 -01:13     00:41     01:34     02:11     02:25     01:16     01:10     03:38     01:46     01:55     01:44     05:28     01:12     01:09     01:23     00:20     00:15   
30. Hans Mölder               01:10:54 17:08:43   05:26 30  11:07 47  14:32 40  19:56 32  23:16 29  27:05 30  32:30 29  37:30 27  47:04 27  52:17 27  55:46 27  60:04 29  62:04 26  65:35 27  68:20 27  70:07 30  70:54 30 01:10:54
   11999 OÜ Luua HM                R3MV           05:26 30  05:41 61  03:25 30  05:24 32  03:20 27  03:49 49  05:25 30  05:00 31  09:34 39  05:13 57  03:29 50  04:18 42  02:00 16  03:31 50  02:45 34  01:47 60  00:47 71
                                                 -00:44     02:59     01:11     01:57     01:38     01:36     01:57     01:42     04:20     02:35     01:46     01:53     00:38     01:32     00:52     00:54     00:20   
31. Leili Prans               01:11:12 17:46:57   08:29 67  11:12 48  14:09 38  18:28 27  21:57 25  24:57 23  30:33 23  35:42 22  42:03 17  46:26 18  49:04 18  52:40 18  62:58 30  66:05 30  69:06 30  70:34 31  71:12 31 01:11:12
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:29 67  02:43 18  02:57 12  04:19 13  03:29 29  03:00 20  05:36 32  05:09 37  06:21  6  04:23 32  02:38 23  03:36 21  10:18 76  03:07 35  03:01 45  01:28 39  00:38 48
                                                  02:19     00:01     00:43     00:52     01:47     00:47     02:08     01:51     01:07     01:45     00:55     01:11     08:56     01:08     01:08     00:35     00:11   
32. Miina Käos                01:11:33 18:52:43   05:44 35  09:26 30  13:14 30  24:15 54  27:57 44  30:53 40  36:59 39  43:44 43  52:00 39  56:01 38  58:19 34  61:51 33  64:29 32  67:02 32  69:52 32  71:02 32  71:33 32 01:11:33
    5465 LSF PT                    R3NV           05:44 35  03:42 43  03:48 42  11:01 71  03:42 34  02:56 15  06:06 43  06:45 65  08:16 27  04:01 25  02:18 11  03:32 18  02:38 33  02:33 12  02:50 40  01:10 20  00:31 26
                                                 -00:26     01:00     01:34     07:34     02:00     00:43     02:38     03:27     03:02     01:23     00:35     01:07     01:16     00:34     00:57     00:17     00:04   
33. Edith Seegel              01:12:20 17:34:02   07:59 63  11:14 49  15:20 45  20:57 37  23:59 30  26:55 29  32:37 30  42:29 38  51:18 36  55:51 36  58:31 37  62:34 36  64:50 35  67:54 34  70:27 34  71:46 33  72:20 33 01:12:20
    8227                           R3N            07:59 63  03:15 32  04:06 49  05:37 35  03:02 23  02:56 15  05:42 36  09:52 73  08:49 32  04:33 37  02:40 25  04:03 34  02:16 25  03:04 31  02:33 25  01:19 28  00:34 33
                                                  01:49     00:33     01:52     02:10     01:20     00:43     02:14     06:34     03:35     01:55     00:57     01:38     00:54     01:05     00:40     00:26     00:07   
34. Virko Lepmets             01:12:27 18:09:56   03:33  4  06:33  7  09:41  7  13:57  9  22:27 27  25:07 24  29:22 19  33:35 19  49:00 28  52:48 28  58:33 38  62:45 38  64:33 33  67:24 33  70:13 33  71:54 34  72:27 34 01:12:27
    6095                           R3M            03:33  4  03:00 25  03:08 19  04:16 12  08:30 66  02:40  8  04:15 16  04:13 19  15:25 71  03:48 19  05:45 71  04:12 38  01:48 12  02:51 22  02:49 39  01:41 52  00:33 31
                                                 -02:37     00:18     00:54     00:49     06:48     00:27     00:47     00:55     10:11     01:10     04:02     01:47     00:26     00:52     00:56     00:48     00:06   
35. Andres Vilgota            01:12:49 17:59:41   07:48 62  10:03 38  13:00 28  18:08 24  20:54 20  23:41 18  38:28 43  43:10 41  51:56 37  55:59 37  58:30 36  62:17 34  64:55 36  67:56 35  70:49 35  72:14 35  72:49 35 01:12:49
   11543                           R3M            07:48 62  02:15  5  02:57 12  05:08 26  02:46 18  02:47 12  14:47 74  04:42 29  08:46 31  04:03 26  02:31 19  03:47 27  02:38 33  03:01 30  02:53 43  01:25 34  00:35 35
                                                  01:38    -00:27     00:43     01:41     01:04     00:34     11:19     01:24     03:32     01:25     00:48     01:22     01:16     01:02     01:00     00:32     00:08   
36. Tiiu Kaasik               01:14:32 17:28:01   05:37 34  10:39 42  15:01 43  20:02 34  24:58 35  28:26 34  33:26 32  38:49 28  49:30 30  54:21 33  58:13 33  62:27 35  65:21 37  68:42 37  72:17 36  73:52 36  74:32 36 01:14:32
     102 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:37 34  05:02 56  04:22 52  05:01 24  04:56 53  03:28 37  05:00 26  05:23 44  10:41 48  04:51 45  03:52 60  04:14 39  02:54 39  03:21 44  03:35 64  01:35 49  00:40 52
                                                 -00:33     02:20     02:08     01:34     03:14     01:15     01:32     02:05     05:27     02:13     02:09     01:49     01:32     01:22     01:42     00:42     00:13   
37. Vahur Teller              01:15:00 17:43:00   07:33 57  10:15 41  13:44 36  19:29 30  27:14 41  30:27 38  36:44 36  41:58 34  49:22 29  53:45 29  56:33 30  61:30 31  66:52 38  70:01 38  72:38 37  74:36 38  75:00 37 01:15:00
   11910                           R3M            07:33 57  02:42 16  03:29 32  05:45 37  07:45 65  03:13 26  06:17 47  05:14 40  07:24 17  04:23 32  02:48 28  04:57 60  05:22 69  03:09 37  02:37 28  01:58 68  00:24  6
                                                  01:23     00:00     01:15     02:18     06:03     01:00     02:49     01:56     02:10     01:45     01:05     02:32     04:00     01:10     00:44     01:05    -00:03   
38. Sergei Omelkov            01:15:03 18:16:45   03:47  8  11:49 53  15:13 44  20:41 36  27:54 42  40:02 60  45:09 56  49:48 54  56:06 43  60:38 42  63:04 41  66:41 40  68:36 40  70:43 39  73:02 38  74:31 37  75:03 38 01:15:03
   15154                           R3M            03:47  8  08:02 69  03:24 28  05:28 34  07:13 62  12:08 74  05:07 27  04:39 27  06:18  5  04:32 35  02:26 17  03:37 24  01:55 14  02:07  4  02:19 14  01:29 42  00:32 29
                                                 -02:23     05:20     01:10     02:01     05:31     09:55     01:39     01:21     01:04     01:54     00:43     01:12     00:33     00:08     00:26     00:36     00:05   
39. Aino Koser                01:15:45 17:56:00   07:07 51  10:51 45  15:48 48  22:19 42  26:36 39  30:44 39  36:36 34  42:01 35  50:15 31  55:06 34  58:01 32  62:36 37  64:37 34  68:01 36  73:18 39  74:59 39  75:45 39 01:15:45
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           07:07 51  03:44 45  04:57 60  06:31 47  04:17 46  04:08 51  05:52 39  05:25 45  08:14 26  04:51 45  02:55 33  04:35 51  02:01 18  03:24 45  05:17 76  01:41 52  00:46 68
                                                  00:57     01:02     02:43     03:04     02:35     01:55     02:24     02:07     03:00     02:13     01:12     02:10     00:39     01:25     03:24     00:48     00:19   
40. Kristjan Külm             01:15:49 18:30:44   08:17 65  09:45 34  12:43 22  29:32 66  31:13 55  33:30 49  37:40 42  41:37 33  50:18 32  54:03 31  62:48 40  65:46 39  68:24 39  71:11 40  73:32 40  75:21 40  75:49 40 01:15:49
    4916 Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium   R3M            08:17 65  01:28  1  02:58 14  16:49 75  01:41  1  02:17  4  04:10 11  03:57 13  08:41 30  03:45 17  08:45 76  02:58  5  02:38 33  02:47 19  02:21 17  01:49 62  00:28 16
                                                  02:07    -01:14     00:44     13:22    -00:01     00:04     00:42     00:39     03:27     01:07     07:02     00:33     01:16     00:48     00:28     00:56     00:01   
41. Karoliina Sikkal          01:17:22 17:13:32   06:15 46  09:32 31  13:06 29  18:27 26  21:19 23  36:36 56  43:55 53  48:27 50  55:22 41  61:06 43  64:58 43  68:21 42  70:07 41  72:48 41  75:27 41  76:43 41  77:22 41 01:17:22
    4405 Kobras                    R3NN           06:15 46  03:17 35  03:34 34  05:21 30  02:52 21  15:17 75  07:19 62  04:32 23  06:55 12  05:44 63  03:52 60  03:23 14  01:46 10  02:41 15  02:39 30  01:16 26  00:39 51
                                                  00:05     00:35     01:20     01:54     01:10     13:04     03:51     01:14     01:41     03:06     02:09     00:58     00:24     00:42     00:46     00:23     00:12   
42. Teele Eensaar             01:19:26 17:27:11   06:54 48  11:47 52  15:46 47  21:00 38  25:56 37  30:06 37  37:06 40  42:51 40  56:47 46  61:51 45  65:28 44  69:14 44  71:56 42  74:53 42  77:25 42  78:45 42  79:26 42 01:19:26
   12817                           R3NV           06:54 48  04:53 53  03:59 45  05:14 28  04:56 53  04:10 53  07:00 58  05:45 52  13:56 69  05:04 53  03:37 52  03:46 25  02:42 37  02:57 27  02:32 24  01:20 29  00:41 55
                                                  00:44     02:11     01:45     01:47     03:14     01:57     03:32     02:27     08:42     02:26     01:54     01:21     01:20     00:58     00:39     00:27     00:14   
43. Kätlin Muuga              01:21:33 18:01:54   10:19 68  14:02 62  21:11 65  25:59 60  29:34 50  33:07 48  37:39 41  42:07 36  55:26 42  60:07 41  66:13 45  70:40 46  73:21 44  76:40 44  79:31 44  80:57 43  81:33 43 01:21:33
   15163                           R3N            10:19 68  03:43 44  07:09 71  04:48 22  03:35 32  03:33 40  04:32 19  04:28 22  13:19 66  04:41 42  06:06 72  04:27 47  02:41 36  03:19 41  02:51 41  01:26 37  00:36 42
                                                  04:09     01:01     04:55     01:21     01:53     01:20     01:04     01:10     08:05     02:03     04:23     02:02     01:19     01:20     00:58     00:33     00:09   
43. Ülle Põldoja              01:21:33 18:34:06   04:53 23  08:08 20  12:50 25  18:42 28  24:26 33  28:16 32  42:53 52  47:57 49  58:10 49  63:10 47  66:24 46  70:30 45  73:25 45  76:44 45  79:28 43  80:58 44  81:33 43 01:21:33
     703 Ilves                     R3NV           04:53 23  03:15 32  04:42 57  05:52 38  05:44 57  03:50 50  14:37 73  05:04 34  10:13 46  05:00 49  03:14 42  04:06 36  02:55 41  03:19 41  02:44 32  01:30 45  00:35 35
                                                 -01:17     00:33     02:28     02:25     04:02     01:37     11:09     01:46     04:59     02:22     01:31     01:41     01:33     01:20     00:51     00:37     00:08   
45. Kersti Ploom              01:22:33 17:44:21   07:18 54  11:53 54  16:18 53  23:02 46  26:49 40  31:19 42  36:58 38  42:29 38  52:01 40  58:58 40  62:43 39  67:14 41  72:14 43  76:28 43  79:45 45  81:47 45  82:33 45 01:22:33
    3745 Tartu                     R3NVV          07:18 54  04:35 50  04:25 53  06:44 49  03:47 37  04:30 56  05:39 35  05:31 47  09:32 38  06:57 73  03:45 55  04:31 49  05:00 66  04:14 64  03:17 54  02:02 70  00:46 68
                                                  01:08     01:53     02:11     03:17     02:05     02:17     02:11     02:13     04:18     04:19     02:02     02:06     03:38     02:15     01:24     01:09     00:19   
46. Kauri Raju                01:22:51 17:29:37   07:34 58  09:56 35  12:44 23  23:47 51  27:58 45  31:10 41  46:22 60  51:04 56  58:11 50  61:30 44  63:47 42  69:05 43  75:47 50  78:37 46  81:03 46  82:31 46  82:51 46 01:22:51
   17607 KVÜÕA                     R3M            07:34 58  02:22  8  02:48  9  11:03 72  04:11 44  03:12 25  15:12 75  04:42 29  07:07 14  03:19  7  02:17  9  05:18 68  06:42 72  02:50 21  02:26 21  01:28 39  00:20  3
                                                  01:24    -00:20     00:34     07:36     02:29     00:59     11:44     01:24     01:53     00:41     00:34     02:53     05:20     00:51     00:33     00:35    -00:07   
47. Mare Vinnal               01:24:07 17:40:45   07:31 55  12:22 58  17:23 56  23:47 51  28:28 47  32:07 43  39:05 46  44:48 45  57:54 47  63:54 49  67:05 47  71:32 48  75:17 47  78:59 48  82:01 47  83:30 47  84:07 47 01:24:07
    3960 LUS                       R3N            07:31 55  04:51 52  05:01 61  06:24 43  04:41 51  03:39 43  06:58 56  05:43 51  13:06 62  06:00 65  03:11 40  04:27 47  03:45 54  03:42 54  03:02 46  01:29 42  00:37 47
                                                  01:21     02:09     02:47     02:57     02:59     01:26     03:30     02:25     07:52     03:22     01:28     02:02     02:23     01:43     01:09     00:36     00:10   
48. Eva Antsov                01:24:17 17:40:54   07:34 58  12:17 57  17:18 54  23:44 49  28:27 46  32:08 44  39:02 45  44:50 46  58:01 48  63:55 50  67:06 48  71:27 47  75:24 48  78:51 47  82:08 48  83:31 48  84:17 48 01:24:17
   18383                           R3N            07:34 58  04:43 51  05:01 61  06:26 44  04:43 52  03:41 46  06:54 54  05:48 54  13:11 65  05:54 64  03:11 40  04:21 43  03:57 59  03:27 48  03:17 54  01:23 32  00:46 68
                                                  01:24     02:01     02:47     02:59     03:01     01:28     03:26     02:30     07:57     03:16     01:28     01:56     02:35     01:28     01:24     00:30     00:19   
49. Epp Kroon                 01:26:17 17:20:13   05:47 36  10:06 40  15:34 46  22:39 43  33:00 57  36:33 55  42:20 50  47:54 48  59:45 52  64:40 52  67:56 49  72:10 50  75:13 46  80:34 49  83:56 49  85:39 49  86:17 49 01:26:17
    2044 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:47 36  04:19 48  05:28 66  07:05 55  10:21 69  03:33 40  05:47 38  05:34 49  11:51 56  04:55 47  03:16 44  04:14 39  03:03 43  05:21 72  03:22 58  01:43 56  00:38 48
                                                 -00:23     01:37     03:14     03:38     08:39     01:20     02:19     02:16     06:37     02:17     01:33     01:49     01:41     03:22     01:29     00:50     00:11   
50. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... 01:26:20 18:26:53   05:48 37  09:11 28  13:58 37  21:01 39  24:57 34  29:37 36  36:53 37  44:33 44  56:32 45  63:45 48  68:04 51  73:14 51  77:02 51  81:04 50  84:19 50  85:44 50  86:20 50 01:26:20
   12008 AS Cybernetica            R3M            05:48 37  03:23 36  04:47 58  07:03 54  03:56 41  04:40 57  07:16 60  07:40 68  11:59 58  07:13 76  04:19 68  05:10 65  03:48 55  04:02 59  03:15 52  01:25 34  00:36 42
                                                 -00:22     00:41     02:33     03:36     02:14     02:27     03:48     04:22     06:45     04:35     02:36     02:45     02:26     02:03     01:22     00:32     00:09   
51. Mari Arold                01:27:41 18:07:34   04:12 13  07:07 13  13:40 35  19:39 31  24:17 32  28:25 33  32:48 31  41:29 32  59:44 51  64:22 51  68:03 50  72:07 49  75:30 49  83:22 54  85:44 51  87:14 51  87:41 51 01:27:41
    3016                           R3N            04:12 13  02:55 20  06:33 70  05:59 40  04:38 50  04:08 51  04:23 17  08:41 71  18:15 75  04:38 39  03:41 54  04:04 35  03:23 49  07:52 75  02:22 18  01:30 45  00:27 13
                                                 -01:58     00:13     04:19     02:32     02:56     01:55     00:55     05:23     13:01     02:00     01:58     01:39     02:01     05:53     00:29     00:37     00:00   
52. Kaie Kivila               01:28:10 17:51:02   07:10 52  12:07 55  16:06 52  25:07 57  29:26 49  34:39 50  41:55 49  48:38 53  60:33 55  65:37 54  68:53 52  73:58 52  78:18 52  82:27 51  85:50 53  87:23 52  88:10 52 01:28:10
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          07:10 52  04:57 54  03:59 45  09:01 65  04:19 47  05:13 67  07:16 60  06:43 64  11:55 57  05:04 53  03:16 44  05:05 62  04:20 62  04:09 62  03:23 60  01:33 48  00:47 71
                                                  01:00     02:15     01:45     05:34     02:37     03:00     03:48     03:25     06:41     02:26     01:33     02:40     02:58     02:10     01:30     00:40     00:20   
53. Maldo Kikkull             01:28:32 17:41:40   05:26 30  16:44 66  21:09 64  27:26 62  31:16 56  36:16 54  42:46 51  48:32 52  59:58 53  65:26 53  71:34 56  75:56 55  78:50 53  82:35 52  85:47 52  87:37 53  88:32 53 01:28:32
    4924                           R3MVV          05:26 30  11:18 73  04:25 53  06:17 42  03:50 38  05:00 63  06:30 50  05:46 53  11:26 51  05:28 60  06:08 73  04:22 45  02:54 39  03:45 56  03:12 51  01:50 65  00:55 73
                                                 -00:44     08:36     02:11     02:50     02:08     02:47     03:02     02:28     06:12     02:50     04:25     01:57     01:32     01:46     01:19     00:57     00:28   
54. Liile Jõgi                01:29:59 18:35:00   08:26 66  17:28 68  21:49 66  28:16 64  34:42 59  39:23 59  45:44 57  50:56 55  62:22 56  67:23 56  70:38 55  75:47 54  80:58 55  84:41 55  87:50 54  89:15 54  89:59 54 01:29:59
   16606 WM                        R3NV           08:26 66  09:02 70  04:21 51  06:27 46  06:26 61  04:41 60  06:21 48  05:12 39  11:26 51  05:01 50  03:15 43  05:09 64  05:11 68  03:43 55  03:09 49  01:25 34  00:44 64
                                                  02:16     06:20     02:07     03:00     04:44     02:28     02:53     01:54     06:12     02:23     01:32     02:44     03:49     01:44     01:16     00:32     00:17   
55. Liana Varava              01:31:14 17:37:12   06:46 47  12:29 60  17:21 55  25:03 56  30:13 53  34:53 51  41:02 47  48:28 51  60:10 54  65:37 54  70:07 53  74:58 53  79:01 54  83:17 53  88:14 55  90:07 55  91:14 55 01:31:14
    1653 Kape                      R3NV           06:46 47  05:43 63  04:52 59  07:42 58  05:10 56  04:40 57  06:09 45  07:26 67  11:42 55  05:27 59  04:30 69  04:51 56  04:03 61  04:16 65  04:57 74  01:53 67  01:07 76
                                                  00:36     03:01     02:38     04:15     03:28     02:27     02:41     04:08     06:28     02:49     02:47     02:26     02:41     02:17     03:04     01:00     00:40   
56. Margus Raud               01:31:29 18:08:42   05:06 27  07:39 18  17:29 57  24:49 55  47:17 74  50:22 72  54:36 69  58:30 66  66:10 59  69:32 57  73:27 58  77:48 57  82:53 57  86:31 56  89:33 56  91:02 56  91:29 56 01:31:29
   18210                           R3MV           05:06 27  02:33 12  09:50 74  07:20 57  22:28 74  03:05 23  04:14 15  03:54 11  07:40 20  03:22  9  03:55 62  04:21 43  05:05 67  03:38 53  03:02 46  01:29 42  00:27 13
                                                 -01:04    -00:09     07:36     03:53     20:46     00:52     00:46     00:36     02:26     00:44     02:12     01:56     03:43     01:39     01:09     00:36     00:00   
57. Tauri Tilk                01:32:14 17:46:44   03:26  1  16:07 65  19:29 62  28:02 63  35:44 60  39:11 58  46:14 59  52:52 59  64:33 58  69:57 58  73:01 57  78:18 58  82:10 56  86:36 57  89:56 57  91:45 57  92:14 57 01:32:14
    3925 EMÜ                       R3M            03:26  1  12:41 75  03:22 26  08:33 63  07:42 64  03:27 36  07:03 59  06:38 63  11:41 53  05:24 58  03:04 36  05:17 67  03:52 56  04:26 67  03:20 57  01:49 62  00:29 19
                                                 -02:44     09:59     01:08     05:06     06:00     01:14     03:35     03:20     06:27     02:46     01:21     02:52     02:30     02:27     01:27     00:56     00:02   
58. Jarmo Rohtla              01:34:47 17:34:54   08:04 64  13:31 61  17:42 59  22:58 45  27:55 43  33:04 47  41:22 48  46:53 47  56:23 44  62:05 46  70:34 54  76:45 56  83:07 58  88:04 58  92:00 58  93:47 58  94:47 58 01:34:47
    7729                           R3M            08:04 64  05:27 60  04:11 50  05:16 29  04:57 55  05:09 66  08:18 66  05:31 47  09:30 37  05:42 62  08:29 75  06:11 70  06:22 70  04:57 70  03:56 69  01:47 60  01:00 75
                                                  01:54     02:45     01:57     01:49     03:15     02:56     04:50     02:13     04:16     03:04     06:46     03:46     05:00     02:58     02:03     00:54     00:33   
59. Ave Nurk                  01:35:41 17:47:14   10:22 69  21:09 70  24:50 69  31:21 67  41:13 68  44:36 67  50:51 64  56:11 61  69:53 64  74:55 64  78:43 63  83:23 61  88:07 62  91:13 61  93:58 60  95:07 60  95:41 59 01:35:41
   15302 E5                        R3NV           10:22 69  10:47 72  03:41 39  06:31 47  09:52 67  03:23 34  06:15 46  05:20 41  13:42 68  05:02 51  03:48 57  04:40 52  04:44 65  03:06 34  02:45 34  01:09 17  00:34 33
                                                  04:12     08:05     01:27     03:04     08:10     01:10     02:47     02:02     08:28     02:24     02:05     02:15     03:22     01:07     00:52     00:16     00:07   
60. Sirje Lind                01:35:43 17:15:29   05:53 38  09:33 32  14:56 42  21:42 41  37:55 64  42:42 64  48:41 61  54:29 60  64:28 57  71:07 59  74:56 59  79:30 59  84:02 59  89:00 59  93:02 59  94:48 59  95:43 60 01:35:43
    3895 Kape                      R3NV           05:53 38  03:40 41  05:23 65  06:46 50  16:13 72  04:47 61  05:59 42  05:48 54  09:59 43  06:39 72  03:49 58  04:34 50  04:32 63  04:58 71  04:02 70  01:46 59  00:55 73
                                                 -00:17     00:58     03:09     03:19     14:31     02:34     02:31     02:30     04:45     04:01     02:06     02:09     03:10     02:59     02:09     00:53     00:28   
61. Birgit Selge              01:36:42 17:28:06   06:10 43  10:43 43  14:45 41  25:08 58  41:10 67  44:51 68  51:21 66  57:39 64  70:35 65  76:52 65  80:10 65  84:07 64  87:59 61  91:24 62  94:29 62  96:07 61  96:42 61 01:36:42
   10262 TÜ                        R3N            06:10 43  04:33 49  04:02 47  10:23 70  16:02 71  03:41 46  06:30 50  06:18 58  12:56 61  06:17 69  03:18 47  03:57 32  03:52 56  03:25 47  03:05 48  01:38 50  00:35 35
                                                  00:00     01:51     01:48     06:56     14:20     01:28     03:02     03:00     07:42     03:39     01:35     01:32     02:30     01:26     01:12     00:45     00:08   
62. Marko Vachtel             01:37:00 18:21:21   07:44 60  15:12 63  23:31 68  32:46 69  36:52 62  42:00 62  49:35 62  58:59 67  67:19 60  71:59 60  78:29 61  83:22 60  86:05 60  90:54 60  94:19 61  96:34 62  97:00 62 01:37:00
   17385 Playtech                  R3M            07:44 60  07:28 67  08:19 72  09:15 68  04:06 42  05:08 65  07:35 64  09:24 72  08:20 28  04:40 41  06:30 74  04:53 57  02:43 38  04:49 69  03:25 61  02:15 72  00:26 10
                                                  01:34     04:46     06:05     05:48     02:24     02:55     04:07     06:06     03:06     02:02     04:47     02:28     01:21     02:50     01:32     01:22    -00:01   
63. Sulev Kesksaar            01:38:38 18:15:58   07:45 61  29:07 75  31:45 75  43:12 75  46:20 73  51:00 73  60:59 72  66:19 72  77:12 71  81:21 71  83:36 70  87:12 69  89:34 65  95:05 68  97:09 65  98:08 64  98:38 63 01:38:38
   17398 Playtech                  R3M            07:45 61  21:22 76  02:38  2  11:27 73  03:08 25  04:40 57  09:59 72  05:20 41  10:53 49  04:09 28  02:15  8  03:36 21  02:22 27  05:31 73  02:04  7  00:59  7  00:30 23
                                                  01:35     18:40     00:24     08:00     01:26     02:27     06:31     02:02     05:39     01:31     00:32     01:11     01:00     03:32     00:11     00:06     00:03   
64. Piret Puus                01:38:40 18:28:45   07:16 53  10:48 44  16:03 51  23:48 53  37:47 63  42:51 66  49:50 63  56:11 61  67:52 61  74:22 61  78:12 60  86:20 66  88:39 63  92:09 63  96:12 63  97:55 63  98:40 64 01:38:40
   12430                           R3N            07:16 53  03:32 40  05:15 64  07:45 59  13:59 70  05:04 64  06:59 57  06:21 59  11:41 53  06:30 70  03:50 59  08:08 76  02:19 26  03:30 49  04:03 71  01:43 56  00:45 65
                                                  01:06     00:50     03:01     04:18     12:17     02:51     03:31     03:03     06:27     03:52     02:07     05:43     00:57     01:31     02:10     00:50     00:18   
65. Valter Ploom              01:39:00 17:43:58   18:07 74  24:37 74  28:39 73  34:34 70  44:27 71  47:44 69  53:03 68  59:30 68  72:51 68  77:40 67  81:57 69  88:45 70  90:57 70  94:21 66  97:08 64  98:18 65  99:00 65 01:39:00
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             R3MVV          18:07 74  06:30 65  04:02 47  05:55 39  09:53 68  03:17 30  05:19 29  06:27 60  13:21 67  04:49 44  04:17 67  06:48 71  02:12 22  03:24 45  02:47 37  01:10 20  00:42 59
                                                  11:57     03:48     01:48     02:28     08:11     01:04     01:51     03:09     08:07     02:11     02:34     04:23     00:50     01:25     00:54     00:17     00:15   
66. Meeli Pällin              01:40:18 18:32:58   05:58 40  11:18 50  15:51 49  23:36 47  29:53 51  35:06 52  44:29 55  52:13 57  68:27 62  74:38 62  78:40 62  83:33 62  90:23 68  94:17 65  98:00 67  99:38 66 100:18 66 01:40:18
    5205 Tartu Ülikool             R3N            05:58 40  05:20 57  04:33 55  07:45 59  06:17 59  05:13 67  09:23 70  07:44 69  16:14 72  06:11 67  04:02 65  04:53 57  06:50 73  03:54 58  03:43 67  01:38 50  00:40 52
                                                 -00:12     02:38     02:19     04:18     04:35     03:00     05:55     04:26     11:00     03:33     02:19     02:28     05:28     01:55     01:50     00:45     00:13   
67. Lauri Luige               01:40:25 18:33:00   05:58 40  11:18 50  15:51 49  23:44 49  29:56 52  35:12 53  44:25 54  52:18 58  68:32 63  74:42 63  78:43 63  83:39 63  90:19 67  94:26 67  98:03 68  99:44 67 100:25 67 01:40:25
   18245 Eesti Energia             R3M            05:58 40  05:20 57  04:33 55  07:53 62  06:12 58  05:16 69  09:13 67  07:53 70  16:14 72  06:10 66  04:01 64  04:56 59  06:40 71  04:07 61  03:37 65  01:41 52  00:41 55
                                                 -00:12     02:38     02:19     04:26     04:30     03:03     05:45     04:35     11:00     03:32     02:18     02:31     05:18     02:08     01:44     00:48     00:14   
67. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:40:25 18:18:01   05:15 28  08:56 26  12:47 24  19:13 29  38:03 65  42:21 63  51:40 67  58:10 65  70:56 66  77:55 68  81:42 67  86:28 67  89:42 66  93:58 64  97:29 66  99:44 67 100:25 67 01:40:25
    8521 TÜ                        R3MV           05:15 28  03:41 42  03:51 44  06:26 44  18:50 73  04:18 54  09:19 68  06:30 61  12:46 59  06:59 74  03:47 56  04:46 54  03:14 46  04:16 65  03:31 63  02:15 72  00:41 55
                                                 -00:55     00:59     01:37     02:59     17:08     02:05     05:51     03:12     07:32     04:21     02:04     02:21     01:52     02:17     01:38     01:22     00:14   
69. Jüri Luha                 01:41:02 17:13:37   04:53 23  10:54 46  14:23 39  35:35 71  39:28 66  42:47 65  50:56 65  56:23 63  71:26 67  77:38 66  81:34 66  86:44 68  90:42 69  95:08 69  98:30 69 100:19 69 101:02 69 01:41:02
    7708                           R3MVV          04:53 23  06:01 64  03:29 32  21:12 76  03:53 39  03:19 33  08:09 65  05:27 46  15:03 70  06:12 68  03:56 63  05:10 65  03:58 60  04:26 67  03:22 58  01:49 62  00:43 62
                                                 -01:17     03:19     01:15     17:45     02:11     01:06     04:41     02:09     09:49     03:34     02:13     02:45     02:36     02:27     01:29     00:56     00:16   
70. Erki Parri                01:42:01 17:40:47   10:30 70  20:35 69  25:47 71  38:08 73  42:23 69  50:01 71  56:50 71  63:25 71  76:35 70  81:20 70  84:57 71  91:51 72  94:26 72  97:37 71 100:22 70 101:33 70 102:01 70 01:42:01
    7741                           R3M            10:30 70  10:05 71  05:12 63  12:21 74  04:15 45  07:38 72  06:49 53  06:35 62  13:10 64  04:45 43  03:37 52  06:54 73  02:35 32  03:11 38  02:45 34  01:11 23  00:28 16
                                                  04:20     07:23     02:58     08:54     02:33     05:25     03:21     03:17     07:56     02:07     01:54     04:29     01:13     01:12     00:52     00:18     00:01   
71. Anna-Maria Kaseoja        01:43:22 18:10:38   04:59 26  07:58 19  13:39 33  22:49 44  46:06 72  49:47 70  56:18 70  61:24 70  78:23 72  82:38 72  85:43 72  89:54 71  93:31 71  97:22 70 100:40 71 102:44 71 103:22 71 01:43:22
   18220 Sõjakool                  R3N            04:59 26  02:59 24  05:41 67  09:10 67  23:17 75  03:41 46  06:31 52  05:06 36  16:59 74  04:15 29  03:05 37  04:11 37  03:37 53  03:51 57  03:18 56  02:04 71  00:38 48
                                                 -01:11     00:17     03:27     05:43     21:35     01:28     03:03     01:48     11:45     01:37     01:22     01:46     02:15     01:52     01:25     01:11     00:11   
72. Toomas Pajula             01:43:41 18:19:28   18:10 75  21:12 71  24:52 70  32:09 68  36:44 61  40:24 61  46:01 58  60:14 69  73:20 69  78:22 69  81:47 68  86:04 65  89:13 64  97:41 72 101:07 72 102:58 72 103:41 72 01:43:41
    5261 TÜ                        R3MV           18:10 75  03:02 27  03:40 37  07:17 56  04:35 49  03:40 45  05:37 33  14:13 76  13:06 62  05:02 51  03:25 48  04:17 41  03:09 45  08:28 76  03:26 62  01:51 66  00:43 62
                                                  12:00     00:20     01:26     03:50     02:53     01:27     02:09     10:55     07:52     02:24     01:42     01:52     01:47     06:29     01:33     00:58     00:16   
73. Diana Virumäe             01:51:43 17:39:14   17:07 72  23:47 73  27:11 72  36:19 72  42:36 70  67:30 76  73:37 76  78:57 76  89:07 75  94:02 74  96:59 74 100:47 74 103:48 74 106:46 73 109:46 73 111:07 73 111:43 73 01:51:43
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           17:07 72  06:40 66  03:24 28  09:08 66  06:17 59  24:54 76  06:07 44  05:20 41  10:10 45  04:55 47  02:57 35  03:48 29  03:01 42  02:58 28  03:00 44  01:21 30  00:36 42
                                                  10:57     03:58     01:10     05:41     04:35     22:41     02:39     02:02     04:56     02:17     01:14     01:23     01:39     00:59     01:07     00:28     00:09   
74. Külli Keerus              01:54:45 17:15:38   07:31 55  12:28 59  18:25 60  28:31 65  33:03 58  38:39 57  68:58 74  73:59 74  84:36 73  90:12 73  93:43 73  98:51 73 102:47 73 106:51 74 111:53 74 114:12 74 114:45 74 01:54:45
   13593                           R3NV           07:31 55  04:57 54  05:57 69  10:06 69  04:32 48  05:36 71  30:19 76  05:01 33  10:37 47  05:36 61  03:31 51  05:08 63  03:56 58  04:04 60  05:02 75  02:19 74  00:33 31
                                                  01:21     02:15     03:43     06:39     02:50     03:23     26:51     01:43     05:23     02:58     01:48     02:43     02:34     02:05     03:09     01:26     00:06   
75. Triin Vallsalu            02:03:03 16:57:52   29:01 76  32:24 76  42:57 76  50:47 76  54:05 75  58:24 74  64:01 73  69:49 73  89:13 76  95:45 76  99:48 76 107:13 76 111:53 75 116:04 75 119:54 75 122:21 75 123:03 75 02:03:03
   18374 TÜVKA                     R3N            29:01 76  03:23 36  10:33 76  07:50 61  03:18 26  04:19 55  05:37 33  05:48 54  19:24 76  06:32 71  04:03 66  07:25 74  04:40 64  04:11 63  03:50 68  02:27 75  00:42 59
                                                  22:51     00:41     08:19     04:23     01:36     02:06     02:09     02:30     14:10     03:54     02:20     05:00     03:18     02:12     01:57     01:34     00:15   
76. Maikki Moosus             02:08:40 17:55:23   17:56 73  23:18 72  29:13 74  38:11 74  61:37 76  65:10 75  72:04 75  78:05 75  87:42 74  94:44 75  99:46 75 106:34 75 115:31 76 121:23 76 126:16 76 128:00 76 128:40 76 02:08:40
    1121 TÜ                        R3N            17:56 73  05:22 59  05:55 68  08:58 64  23:26 76  03:33 40  06:54 54  06:01 57  09:37 40  07:02 75  05:02 70  06:48 71  08:57 75  05:52 74  04:53 73  01:44 58  00:40 52
                                                  11:46     02:40     03:41     05:31     21:44     01:20     03:26     02:43     04:23     04:24     03:19     04:23     07:35     03:53     03:00     00:51     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     01:28     02:14     03:27     01:41     01:58     03:01     03:12     04:27     02:38     01:43     02:25     01:21     01:59     01:36     00:50     00:19   00:37:45

#4 Rada (R4MN,R4M,R4MV,R4NN,R4N,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 75)   2.( 78)   3.( 80)   4.( 70)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tauno Kure                00:37:00 18:24:03   05:40  1  09:55  1  13:33  1  18:37  2  21:30  2  23:29  2  26:50  1  31:34  1  34:50  1  36:28  1  37:00  1 00:37:00
     728 Kape                      R4MVV          05:40  1  04:15  1  03:38  2  05:04 19  02:53  1  01:59  1  03:21  1  04:44  1  03:16  2  01:38  1  00:32 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:41:35 17:59:32   07:12  5  12:20  3  16:02  3  19:08  3  22:42  3  25:05  3  28:38  2  33:50  2  38:49  2  41:06  2  41:35  2 00:41:35
    1677 Kape                      R4MVV          07:12  5  05:08  4  03:42  3  03:06  2  03:34  5  02:23  5  03:33  2  05:12  3  04:59 25  02:17  8  00:29  7
                                                  01:32     00:53     00:04    -01:58     00:41     00:24     00:12     00:28     01:43     00:39    -00:03   
 3. Arvi Anton                00:42:46 17:23:21   06:44  4  11:20  2  14:49  2  17:34  1  20:29  1  23:13  1  31:13  3  36:23  3  40:23  3  42:15  3  42:46  3 00:42:46
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  R4MN           06:44  4  04:36  2  03:29  1  02:45  1  02:55  2  02:44 12  08:00 43  05:10  2  04:00  7  01:52  2  00:31 11
                                                  01:04     00:21    -00:09    -02:19     00:02     00:45     04:39     00:26     00:44     00:14    -00:01   
 4. Martin Sepp               00:44:42 18:29:50   06:28  3  14:20  7  19:07  6  22:40  5  26:04  5  28:21  4  32:34  4  37:55  4  41:46  4  44:16  4  44:42  4 00:44:42
   10365 C!U!                      R4M            06:28  3  07:52 16  04:47  7  03:33  3  03:24  3  02:17  3  04:13  9  05:21  6  03:51  5  02:30 11  00:26  3
                                                  00:48     03:37     01:09    -01:31     00:31     00:18     00:52     00:37     00:35     00:52    -00:06   
 5. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:46:55 18:36:34   07:50  7  16:26 16  21:08 13  25:02  9  28:29  9  30:50  6  35:01  6  40:31  5  43:42  5  46:24  5  46:55  5 00:46:55
    5157 Ilves                     R4MN           07:50  7  08:36 18  04:42  5  03:54  6  03:27  4  02:21  4  04:11  7  05:30  8  03:11  1  02:42 16  00:31 11
                                                  02:10     04:21     01:04    -01:10     00:34     00:22     00:50     00:46    -00:05     01:04    -00:01   
 6. Martin Kuusik             00:49:46 18:11:40   07:50  7  13:05  5  18:23  5  22:11  4  25:57  4  29:56  5  34:24  5  40:48  6  46:58  7  49:05  6  49:46  6 00:49:46
    5004                           R4MVV          07:50  7  05:15  5  05:18 13  03:48  5  03:46  9  03:59 28  04:28 13  06:24 12  06:10 31  02:07  5  00:41 24
                                                  02:10     01:00     01:40    -01:16     00:53     02:00     01:07     01:40     02:54     00:29     00:09   
 7. Rein Raid                 00:50:23 18:40:26   08:48 15  15:14 10  20:32 10  26:41 12  30:19 11  33:23  8  37:10  8  42:24  7  46:54  6  49:45  7  50:23  7 00:50:23
    4336 Kape                      R4MVV          08:48 15  06:26 10  05:18 13  06:09 27  03:38  7  03:04 18  03:47  4  05:14  4  04:30 13  02:51 17  00:38 21
                                                  03:08     02:11     01:40     01:05     00:45     01:05     00:26     00:30     01:14     01:13     00:06   
 8. Marju Kägo                00:51:48 18:11:45   09:53 24  15:58 13  20:41 12  28:09 14  31:43 14  35:33 13  39:29 10  44:47  9  48:49  8  51:17  8  51:48  8 00:51:48
   10578 VTL                       R4N            09:53 24  06:05  8  04:43  6  07:28 30  03:34  5  03:50 27  03:56  6  05:18  5  04:02  8  02:28 10  00:31 11
                                                  04:13     01:50     01:05     02:24     00:41     01:51     00:35     00:34     00:46     00:50    -00:01   
 9. Maire Kure                00:52:54 17:50:57   08:27 13  13:48  6  19:08  7  23:38  7  28:04  7  34:08  9  39:49 13  46:36 12  50:06 10  52:11  9  52:54  9 00:52:54
    2801 Kape                      R4NV           08:27 13  05:21  6  05:20 15  04:30 11  04:26 18  06:04 39  05:41 33  06:47 14  03:30  4  02:05  4  00:43 30
                                                  02:47     01:06     01:42    -00:34     01:33     04:05     02:20     02:03     00:14     00:27     00:11   
10. Andres Rõõm               00:53:00 19:09:49   09:21 19  19:13 27  23:51 19  27:37 13  31:19 13  34:26 11  38:02  9  46:48 13  50:08 11  52:38 11  53:00 10 00:53:00
    5729 Ilves                     R4MN           09:21 19  09:52 28  04:38  4  03:46  4  03:42  8  03:07 21  03:36  3  08:46 32  03:20  3  02:30 11  00:22  1
                                                  03:41     05:37     01:00    -01:18     00:49     01:08     00:15     04:02     00:04     00:52    -00:10   
11. Mait Bratka               00:53:11 18:41:14   07:44  6  15:01  9  19:50  8  24:02  8  28:05  8  31:38  7  36:13  7  44:05  8  49:35  9  52:32 10  53:11 11 00:53:11
    4932 TÜ                        R4M            07:44  6  07:17 12  04:49  8  04:12  8  04:03 11  03:33 24  04:35 17  07:52 25  05:30 28  02:57 19  00:39 22
                                                  02:04     03:02     01:11    -00:52     01:10     01:34     01:14     03:08     02:14     01:19     00:07   
12. Heino Mardiste            00:54:24 17:51:21   07:54  9  13:01  4  18:18  4  23:19  6  27:51  6  36:41 15  41:07 15  46:31 11  50:24 12  53:47 12  54:24 12 00:54:24
     676 Kape                      R4MVV          07:54  9  05:07  3  05:17 12  05:01 16  04:32 22  08:50 45  04:26 12  05:24  7  03:53  6  03:23 27  00:37 20
                                                  02:14     00:52     01:39    -00:03     01:39     06:51     01:05     00:40     00:37     01:45     00:05   
13. Uve Nummert               00:54:41 17:44:28   09:13 18  15:30 12  21:29 14  26:10 11  31:10 12  34:16 10  39:33 11  46:30 10  50:44 13  53:47 12  54:41 13 00:54:41
    1104 Kape                      R4MV           09:13 18  06:17  9  05:59 19  04:41 13  05:00 29  03:06 19  05:17 29  06:57 15  04:14 12  03:03 21  00:54 37
                                                  03:33     02:02     02:21    -00:23     02:07     01:07     01:56     02:13     00:58     01:25     00:22   
14. Kati Võrk                 00:57:10 18:13:01   08:39 14  15:29 11  20:37 11  25:48 10  30:12 10  35:00 12  39:42 12  48:52 16  52:57 14  55:58 14  57:10 14 00:57:10
   10251                           R4N            08:39 14  06:50 11  05:08 10  05:11 20  04:24 17  04:48 36  04:42 20  09:10 36  04:05 10  03:01 20  01:12 45
                                                  02:59     02:35     01:30     00:07     01:31     02:49     01:21     04:26     00:49     01:23     00:40   
15. Anne Valdmaa              00:57:49 17:54:44   08:06 11  15:58 13  21:33 15  30:06 20  34:34 19  37:11 16  41:39 16  48:05 14  53:44 15  57:03 15  57:49 15 00:57:49
    8059 SK Visa                   R4NV           08:06 11  07:52 16  05:35 17  08:33 34  04:28 19  02:37 10  04:28 13  06:26 13  05:39 30  03:19 26  00:46 33
                                                  02:26     03:37     01:57     03:29     01:35     00:38     01:07     01:42     02:23     01:41     00:14   
16. Lauri Põldoja             00:58:24 18:33:46   08:49 16  19:08 25  24:08 21  30:13 21  34:54 20  37:19 17  42:09 17  49:09 17  55:20 16  57:58 16  58:24 16 00:58:24
    5077 Ilves                     R4MN           08:49 16  10:19 29  05:00  9  06:05 24  04:41 23  02:25  6  04:50 23  07:00 16  06:11 33  02:38 13  00:26  3
                                                  03:09     06:04     01:22     01:01     01:48     00:26     01:29     02:16     02:55     01:00    -00:06   
17. Tanel Esperk              01:00:35 17:56:42   09:23 21  17:59 22  23:39 16  28:51 17  33:09 16  36:02 14  40:49 14  48:11 15  57:43 19  59:59 17  60:35 17 01:00:35
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               R4M            09:23 21  08:36 18  05:40 18  05:12 21  04:18 14  02:53 17  04:47 22  07:22 21  09:32 42  02:16  7  00:36 17
                                                  03:43     04:21     02:02     00:08     01:25     00:54     01:26     02:38     06:16     00:38     00:04   
18. Markus Koidu              01:01:46 17:37:49   10:28 28  17:59 22  23:58 20  28:25 15  33:29 17  38:44 19  45:19 21  53:51 21  58:45 21  61:23 20  61:46 18 01:01:46
   17812 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      R4MN           10:28 28  07:31 13  05:59 19  04:27 10  05:04 31  05:15 37  06:35 36  08:32 31  04:54 20  02:38 13  00:23  2
                                                  04:48     03:16     02:21    -00:37     02:11     03:16     03:14     03:48     01:38     01:00    -00:09   
19. Jaan Miljan               01:01:48 18:38:42   10:14 27  16:10 15  23:50 18  28:40 16  33:08 15  41:29 23  45:42 22  51:41 18  56:39 17  61:06 18  61:48 19 01:01:48
     227 Kape                      R4MVV          10:14 27  05:56  7  07:40 33  04:50 14  04:28 19  08:21 44  04:13  9  05:59 11  04:58 24  04:27 38  00:42 28
                                                  04:34     01:41     04:02    -00:14     01:35     06:22     00:52     01:15     01:42     02:49     00:10   
20. Kadri Isakar              01:01:50 18:35:16   09:59 25  19:10 26  25:54 26  30:29 22  35:53 22  39:00 20  44:40 20  52:34 19  56:44 18  61:07 19  61:50 20 01:01:50
   15833 LSF PT                    R4N            09:59 25  09:11 24  06:44 29  04:35 12  05:24 33  03:07 21  05:40 32  07:54 26  04:10 11  04:23 36  00:43 30
                                                  04:19     04:56     03:06    -00:29     02:31     01:08     02:19     03:10     00:54     02:45     00:11   
21. Ivar Kalamees             01:02:01 17:36:59   06:01  2  14:41  8  19:53  9  29:05 18  40:31 27  43:04 24  47:57 24  55:15 23  59:17 22  61:31 21  62:01 21 01:02:01
   11969 TKoG                      R4MN           06:01  2  08:40 21  05:12 11  09:12 36  11:26 47  02:33  8  04:53 24  07:18 20  04:02  8  02:14  6  00:30  9
                                                  00:21     04:25     01:34     04:08     08:33     00:34     01:32     02:34     00:46     00:36    -00:02   
22. Katri Hirv                01:04:36 17:53:32   09:22 20  17:02 17  23:43 17  31:27 23  35:45 21  39:06 21  43:18 19  54:05 22  58:37 20  63:49 22  64:36 22 01:04:36
    4239 Võru                      R4N            09:22 20  07:40 14  06:41 28  07:44 32  04:18 14  03:21 23  04:12  8  10:47 38  04:32 14  05:12 44  00:47 35
                                                  03:42     03:25     03:03     02:40     01:25     01:22     00:51     06:03     01:16     03:34     00:15   
23. Andres Saetalu            01:05:50 17:10:51   09:33 22  18:22 24  24:55 23  29:20 19  34:11 18  38:10 18  43:13 18  53:11 20  59:55 23  65:05 23  65:50 23 01:05:50
   16083                           R4MV           09:33 22  08:49 23  06:33 27  04:25  9  04:51 26  03:59 28  05:03 26  09:58 37  06:44 36  05:10 43  00:45 32
                                                  03:53     04:34     02:55    -00:39     01:58     02:00     01:42     05:14     03:28     03:32     00:13   
24. Kirke Keert               01:09:07 18:20:17   08:58 17  17:35 20  25:09 24  36:45 29  41:14 28  46:47 27  51:44 27  59:20 26  64:14 24  68:31 24  69:07 24 01:09:07
    3139                           R4N            08:58 17  08:37 20  07:34 32  11:36 46  04:29 21  05:33 38  04:57 25  07:36 23  04:54 20  04:17 35  00:36 17
                                                  03:18     04:22     03:56     06:32     01:36     03:34     01:36     02:52     01:38     02:39     00:04   
25. Nele Paglant              01:10:16 18:16:18   12:51 35  25:36 33  33:16 34  43:01 34  47:18 33  50:00 33  54:46 32  61:55 29  66:48 27  69:42 25  70:16 25 01:10:16
   13633 KoG                       R4NN           12:51 35  12:45 39  07:40 33  09:45 38  04:17 13  02:42 11  04:46 21  07:09 17  04:53 18  02:54 18  00:34 16
                                                  07:11     08:30     04:02     04:41     01:24     00:43     01:25     02:25     01:37     01:16     00:02   
26. Andrus Paglant            01:10:25 18:16:17   12:54 36  25:44 35  33:14 33  42:51 33  47:06 32  49:57 32  54:31 30  61:48 28  66:41 25  69:53 26  70:25 26 01:10:25
    6819                           R4M            12:54 36  12:50 40  07:30 31  09:37 37  04:15 12  02:51 16  04:34 16  07:17 19  04:53 18  03:12 22  00:32 14
                                                  07:14     08:35     03:52     04:33     01:22     00:52     01:13     02:33     01:37     01:34     00:00   
27. Indrek Pallon             01:10:40 18:16:12   13:00 37  25:39 34  33:20 35  43:05 35  47:23 34  50:09 34  54:40 31  61:56 30  66:56 28  70:10 28  70:40 27 01:10:40
   13662 Mecro                     R4M            13:00 37  12:39 38  07:41 35  09:45 38  04:18 14  02:46 13  04:31 15  07:16 18  05:00 26  03:14 24  00:30  9
                                                  07:20     08:24     04:03     04:41     01:25     00:47     01:10     02:32     01:44     01:36    -00:02   
28. Reet Ruusman              01:10:41 18:12:47   11:34 32  29:10 40  34:43 36  39:40 30  45:01 30  49:00 31  53:15 28  62:13 31  66:46 26  70:00 27  70:41 28 01:10:41
   17018                           R4N            11:34 32  17:36 46  05:33 16  04:57 15  05:21 32  03:59 28  04:15 11  08:58 35  04:33 15  03:14 24  00:41 24
                                                  05:54     13:21     01:55    -00:07     02:28     02:00     00:54     04:14     01:17     01:36     00:09   
29. Jüri Zimmermann           01:11:49 17:09:21   10:47 31  19:34 28  25:42 25  31:42 25  39:38 26  43:51 25  49:20 25  57:06 25  67:38 29  70:51 29  71:49 29 01:11:49
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          10:47 31  08:47 22  06:08 23  06:00 23  07:56 41  04:13 33  05:29 31  07:46 24  10:32 43  03:13 23  00:58 39
                                                  05:07     04:32     02:30     00:56     05:03     02:14     02:08     03:02     07:16     01:35     00:26   
30. Priit Viks                01:12:52 17:33:43   10:36 29  21:22 29  27:30 27  32:33 26  38:22 24  47:41 28  55:09 34  63:28 34  68:25 30  72:11 30  72:52 30 01:12:52
    9601 TÜ                        R4M            10:36 29  10:46 31  06:08 23  05:03 17  05:49 34  09:19 46  07:28 41  08:19 27  04:57 22  03:46 31  00:41 24
                                                  04:56     06:31     02:30    -00:01     02:56     07:20     04:07     03:35     01:41     02:08     00:09   
30. Jane Truuts               01:12:52 17:33:43   10:36 29  21:22 29  27:30 27  32:33 26  38:22 24  47:41 28  55:09 34  63:28 34  68:25 30  72:11 30  72:52 30 01:12:52
   18382                           R4N            10:36 29  10:46 31  06:08 23  05:03 17  05:49 34  09:19 46  07:28 41  08:19 27  04:57 22  03:46 31  00:41 24
                                                  04:56     06:31     02:30    -00:01     02:56     07:20     04:07     03:35     01:41     02:08     00:09   
32. Risto Valdner             01:13:39 17:39:49   08:05 10  17:51 21  29:47 29  40:05 31  43:53 29  45:59 26  50:39 26  56:25 24  71:18 34  73:13 33  73:39 32 01:13:39
   13637 KiG                       R4MN           08:05 10  09:46 27  11:56 47  10:18 41  03:48 10  02:06  2  04:40 18  05:46  9  14:53 48  01:55  3  00:26  3
                                                  02:25     05:31     08:18     05:14     00:55     00:07     01:19     01:02     11:37     00:17    -00:06   
33. Kalle Kullman             01:13:50 17:33:36   09:59 25  27:32 37  35:32 38  40:56 32  45:44 31  48:50 30  54:14 29  63:05 33  68:26 32  72:50 32  73:50 33 01:13:50
   18231 OÜ Roosa Gepard           R4MV           09:59 25  17:33 45  08:00 37  05:24 22  04:48 25  03:06 19  05:24 30  08:51 34  05:21 27  04:24 37  01:00 41
                                                  04:19     13:18     04:22     00:20     01:55     01:07     02:03     04:07     02:05     02:46     00:28   
34. Marten Soeson             01:15:51 17:35:29   08:12 12  17:30 19  30:56 31  35:03 28  48:10 35  50:57 35  54:47 33  60:34 27  73:06 35  75:23 34  75:51 34 01:15:51
   16082                           R4MN           08:12 12  09:18 25  13:26 48  04:07  7  13:07 48  02:47 14  03:50  5  05:47 10  12:32 47  02:17  8  00:28  6
                                                  02:32     05:03     09:48    -00:57     10:14     00:48     00:29     01:03     09:16     00:39    -00:04   
35. Triin Triisberg           01:16:46 17:53:22   09:37 23  17:26 18  24:19 22  31:32 24  36:26 23  40:26 22  47:10 23  62:24 32  70:48 33  76:00 35  76:46 35 01:16:46
   16716 TÜ                        R4N            09:37 23  07:49 15  06:53 30  07:13 29  04:54 28  04:00 31  06:44 37  15:14 47  08:24 40  05:12 44  00:46 33
                                                  03:57     03:34     03:15     02:09     02:01     02:01     03:23     10:30     05:08     03:34     00:14   
36. Kadri Kajaste             01:19:11 17:38:02   12:24 33  33:38 43  39:43 41  47:22 40  52:24 39  55:13 36  59:53 36  67:25 36  74:46 36  78:29 36  79:11 36 01:19:11
   14751 TÜ/KORP! INDLA            R4N            12:24 33  21:14 47  06:05 22  07:39 31  05:02 30  02:49 15  04:40 18  07:32 22  07:21 39  03:43 29  00:42 28
                                                  06:44     16:59     02:27     02:35     02:09     00:50     01:19     02:48     04:05     02:05     00:10   
37. Piret Joonas              01:25:20 17:50:55   14:51 41  26:34 36  35:15 37  44:11 37  50:32 36  56:42 39  62:50 39  73:52 38  80:02 37  84:13 37  85:20 37 01:25:20
   15856                           R4N            14:51 41  11:43 35  08:41 40  08:56 35  06:21 36  06:10 41  06:08 35  11:02 39  06:10 31  04:11 34  01:07 44
                                                  09:11     07:28     05:03     03:52     03:28     04:11     02:47     06:18     02:54     02:33     00:35   
38. Toomas-Naatan Tiit        01:27:08 17:05:33   15:26 42  29:39 41  37:52 39  44:43 38  51:47 38  55:26 37  61:22 37  74:47 39  80:20 38  86:08 38  87:08 38 01:27:08
     711 Ilves                     R4MVV          15:26 42  14:13 41  08:13 38  06:51 28  07:04 39  03:39 26  05:56 34  13:25 44  05:33 29  05:48 47  01:00 41
                                                  09:46     09:58     04:35     01:47     04:11     01:40     02:35     08:41     02:17     04:10     00:28   
39. Kadri Voormansik          01:28:46 17:22:14   12:37 34  23:01 32  31:26 32  44:48 39  51:14 37  55:36 38  62:31 38  71:19 37  82:57 39  87:48 39  88:46 39 01:28:46
    6894 TÜ                        R4N            12:37 34  10:24 30  08:25 39  13:22 48  06:26 37  04:22 34  06:55 38  08:48 33  11:38 46  04:51 39  00:58 39
                                                  06:57     06:09     04:47     08:18     03:33     02:23     03:34     04:04     08:22     03:13     00:26   
40. Karl Jaen Lainevool       01:30:37 17:27:14   13:27 39  22:52 31  30:42 30  44:01 36  54:02 40  58:03 40  66:18 40  80:11 40  87:09 40  89:48 40  90:37 40 01:30:37
    4209 Ilves                     R4MN           13:27 39  09:25 26  07:50 36  13:19 47  10:01 45  04:01 32  08:15 46  13:53 45  06:58 38  02:39 15  00:49 36
                                                  07:47     05:10     04:12     08:15     07:08     02:02     04:54     09:09     03:42     01:01     00:17   
41. Indrek Loolaid            01:37:17 17:45:02   43:14 47  55:10 47  61:20 47  67:27 47  72:13 47  74:49 46  79:54 44  88:17 43  92:58 42  96:41 41  97:17 41 01:37:17
   18386 TÜ                        R4M            43:14 47  11:56 36  06:10 26  06:07 26  04:46 24  02:36  9  05:05 27  08:23 30  04:41 16  03:43 29  00:36 17
                                                  37:34     07:41     02:32     01:03     01:53     00:37     01:44     03:39     01:25     02:05     00:04   
42. Kristiina Kurg            01:37:21 17:44:56   44:07 48  55:19 48  61:23 48  67:28 48  72:21 48  74:53 47  79:59 45  88:21 44  93:02 43  96:42 42  97:21 42 01:37:21
   18260                           R4N            44:07 48  11:12 33  06:04 21  06:05 24  04:53 27  02:32  7  05:06 28  08:22 29  04:41 16  03:40 28  00:39 22
                                                  38:27     06:57     02:26     01:01     02:00     00:33     01:45     03:38     01:25     02:02     00:07   
43. Randy Ivanov              01:37:50 17:56:31   19:42 44  31:14 42  42:18 43  53:30 43  60:55 43  65:26 42  72:36 42  84:52 42  91:42 41  96:45 43  97:50 43 01:37:50
   18246 Scoutspataljon            R4M            19:42 44  11:32 34  11:04 44  11:12 44  07:25 40  04:31 35  07:10 40  12:16 41  06:50 37  05:03 41  01:05 43
                                                  14:02     07:17     07:26     06:08     04:32     02:32     03:49     07:32     03:34     03:25     00:33   
44. Urve Koger                01:38:23 17:29:43   16:29 43  28:57 39  40:30 42  51:33 42  59:33 41  63:11 41  70:10 41  82:13 41  93:34 44  97:28 44  98:23 44 01:38:23
   11880 KVÜÕA                     R4N            16:29 43  12:28 37  11:33 46  11:03 43  08:00 42  03:38 25  06:59 39  12:03 40  11:21 44  03:54 33  00:55 38
                                                  10:49     08:13     07:55     05:59     05:07     01:39     03:38     07:19     08:05     02:16     00:23   
45. Jaan Laks                 01:46:52 17:08:37   20:12 45  35:01 44  45:59 44  56:42 44  65:43 44  72:44 44  80:53 47  93:51 46 100:29 45 105:22 45 106:52 45 01:46:52
   16714                           R4MV           20:12 45  14:49 44  10:58 42  10:43 42  09:01 44  07:01 42  08:09 45  12:58 42  06:38 35  04:53 40  01:30 48
                                                  14:32     10:34     07:20     05:39     06:08     05:02     04:48     08:14     03:22     03:15     00:58   
46. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:46:59 17:08:31   20:19 46  35:01 44  46:01 45  57:19 45  65:47 45  72:48 45  80:51 46  94:05 47 100:33 46 105:42 46 106:59 46 01:46:59
   16715                           R4NV           20:19 46  14:42 43  11:00 43  11:18 45  08:28 43  07:01 42  08:03 44  13:14 43  06:28 34  05:09 42  01:17 47
                                                  14:39     10:27     07:22     06:14     05:35     05:02     04:42     08:30     03:12     03:31     00:45   
47. Jaak Kroon                01:48:10 17:18:19   13:23 38  27:37 38  38:55 40  49:08 41  59:57 42  66:03 43  74:38 43  89:10 45 100:45 47 106:58 47 108:10 47 01:48:10
   11302                           R4MVV          13:23 38  14:14 42  11:18 45  10:13 40  10:49 46  06:06 40  08:35 47  14:32 46  11:35 45  06:13 48  01:12 45
                                                  07:43     09:59     07:40     05:09     07:56     04:07     05:14     09:48     08:19     04:35     00:40   
48. Toomas Tennisberg         02:00:04 17:58:46   13:47 40  41:39 46  52:20 46  60:35 46  67:31 46  77:43 48  87:26 48 105:00 48 114:23 48 119:35 48 120:04 48 02:00:04
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           13:47 40  27:52 48  10:41 41  08:15 33  06:56 38  10:12 48  09:43 48  17:34 48  09:23 41  05:12 44  00:29  7
                                                  08:07     23:37     07:03     03:11     04:03     08:13     06:22     12:50     06:07     03:34    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:40     04:15     03:29     02:45     02:53     01:59     03:21     04:44     03:11     01:38     00:22   00:34:17

#5 Rada (R5MN,R5M,R5MV,R5NN,R5N,R5NV): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 70)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 64)   5.( 61)   6.( 63)   7.( 67)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Robert Sander             00:44:24 18:18:52   04:27  6  13:18  1  18:59  1  27:04  1  33:40  1  37:08  1  41:18  1  43:36  1  44:24  1 00:44:24
   11970 LPK Krõll                 R5MN           04:27  6  08:51  1  05:41  2  08:05  3  06:36  4  03:28  7  04:10 10  02:18  8  00:48  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aili Kärner               00:45:59 18:17:39   05:23  9  14:32  4  20:10  3  28:20  2  35:00  2  38:25  2  42:35  2  44:55  2  45:59  2 00:45:59
   18171                           R5NV           05:23  9  09:09  2  05:38  1  08:10  4  06:40  5  03:25  6  04:10 10  02:20  9  01:04 11
                                                  00:56     00:18    -00:03     00:05     00:04    -00:03     00:00     00:02     00:16   
 3. Jürgen Kukk               00:46:10 17:32:18   08:38 11  21:27  9  28:02  8  36:22  8  40:31  6  42:30  5  44:42  5  45:43  3  46:10  3 00:46:10
   16998 Luunja KK                 R5MN           08:38 11  12:49  7  06:35  5  08:20  5  04:09  1  01:59  3  02:12  1  01:01  1  00:27  2
                                                  04:11     03:58     00:54     00:15    -02:27    -01:29    -01:58    -01:17    -00:21   
 4. Ulrika Eesmaa             00:46:35 18:02:15   03:32  1  15:13  5  22:26  5  30:17  4  35:43  3  41:20  4  43:59  3  45:58  4  46:35  4 00:46:35
   16686                           R5N            03:32  1  11:41  5  07:13  8  07:51  1  05:26  2  05:37 11  02:39  3  01:59  6  00:37  4
                                                 -00:55     02:50     01:32    -00:14    -01:10     02:09    -01:31    -00:19    -00:11   
 5. Hedvig Ots                00:46:38 18:02:13   03:38  2  15:20  6  22:29  6  30:21  5  35:49  4  41:19  3  44:07  4  45:58  4  46:38  5 00:46:38
   18380 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R5N            03:38  2  11:42  6  07:09  7  07:52  2  05:28  3  05:30 10  02:48  4  01:51  4  00:40  5
                                                 -00:49     02:51     01:28    -00:13    -01:08     02:02    -01:22    -00:27    -00:08   
 6. Svetlana Vorotnikova      00:48:32 18:14:48   04:18  4  14:08  3  20:07  2  29:22  3  40:26  5  42:47  6  45:54  6  47:42  6  48:32  6 00:48:32
   15153                           R5N            04:18  4  09:50  4  05:59  3  09:15  7  11:04 10  02:21  4  03:07  6  01:48  3  00:50 10
                                                 -00:09     00:59     00:18     01:10     04:28    -01:07    -01:03    -00:30     00:02   
 7. Brita Sander              00:50:25 18:38:50   03:43  3  18:24  7  26:08  7  35:08  7  42:07  7  45:15  7  48:03  7  49:55  7  50:25  7 00:50:25
   10235 TKoG                      R5NN           03:43  3  14:41  9  07:44  9  09:00  6  06:59  7  03:08  5  02:48  4  01:52  5  00:30  3
                                                 -00:44     05:50     02:03     00:55     00:23    -00:20    -01:22    -00:26    -00:18   
 8. Külli Samuel              01:03:57 17:26:50   05:45 10  20:23  8  32:12  9  42:12  9  51:55  8  56:04  8  60:08  8  62:39  8  63:57  8 01:03:57
   18381                           R5NV           05:45 10  14:38  8  11:49 11  10:00  8  09:43  9  04:09  8  04:04  8  02:31 10  01:18 12
                                                  01:18     05:47     06:08     01:55     03:07     00:41    -00:06     00:13     00:30   
 9. Oliver Tennisberg         01:11:18 18:35:33   04:22  5  14:06  2  20:47  4  32:24  6  61:58 11  63:56  9  68:41 10  70:52  9  71:18  9 01:11:18
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           04:22  5  09:44  3  06:41  6  11:37 10  29:34 12  01:58  2  04:45 12  02:11  7  00:26  1
                                                 -00:05     00:53     01:00     03:32     22:58    -01:30     00:35    -00:07    -00:22   
10. Mihkel Mahla              01:12:34 17:18:01   11:49 12  28:34 11  40:45 12  50:55 11  60:16 10  64:32 10  68:15  9  71:54 10  72:34 10 01:12:34
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        R5MN           11:49 12  16:45 10  12:11 12  10:10  9  09:21  8  04:16  9  03:43  7  03:39 12  00:40  5
                                                  07:22     07:54     06:30     02:05     02:45     00:48    -00:27     01:21    -00:08   
11. Aiki Schneider            01:14:13 18:37:29   05:00  7  29:13 12  35:28 11  56:28 12  67:43 12  69:36 11  72:09 11  73:29 11  74:13 11 01:14:13
   18285                           R5NV           05:00  7  24:13 12  06:15  4  21:00 12  11:15 11  01:53  1  02:33  2  01:20  2  00:44  8
                                                  00:33     15:22     00:34     12:55     04:39    -01:35    -01:37    -00:58    -00:04   
12. Kerdi Raud                01:21:41 18:07:41   05:08  8  23:03 10  32:58 10  48:46 10  55:39  9  74:05 12  78:14 12  81:01 12  81:41 12 01:21:41
   18209                           R5NV           05:08  8  17:55 11  09:55 10  15:48 11  06:53  6  18:26 12  04:09  9  02:47 11  00:40  5
                                                  00:41     09:04     04:14     07:43     00:17     14:58    -00:01     00:29    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     08:51     05:38     07:51     04:09     01:53     02:12     01:01     00:26   00:35:33

#6 Rada (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 70)   2.( 64)   3.( 63)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mark Olav Sepp            00:15:12 18:45:20   06:08  6  09:26  3  12:20  1  14:45  1  15:12  1 00:15:12
    6988 LSF PT                    R6MN           06:08  6  03:18  1  02:54  1  02:25  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emil Eensaar              00:17:36 17:04:14   03:41  1  09:19  2  13:10  2  16:58  2  17:36  2 00:17:36
   11300                           R6MN           03:41  1  05:38  3  03:51  2  03:48  2  00:38  2
                                                 -02:27     02:20     00:57     01:23     00:11   
 3. Tõnis Kure                00:19:13 17:45:32   04:31  2  09:13  1  14:36  3  18:24  3  19:13  3 00:19:13
    7749 Kape                      R6MN           04:31  2  04:42  2  05:23  3  03:48  2  00:49  3
                                                 -01:37     01:24     02:29     01:23     00:22   
 4. Johannes Konks            00:28:10 17:41:48   07:47  7  13:29  4  18:54  4  23:54  4  28:10  4 00:28:10
   17830 Kõrveküla PK              R6MN           07:47  7  05:42  4  05:25  4  05:00  4  04:16 11
                                                  01:39     02:24     02:31     02:35     03:49   
 5. Meena Rooden              00:30:54 18:12:16   05:29  5  13:43  5  21:58  5  30:01  5  30:54  5 00:30:54
   12880                           R6NN           05:29  5  08:14  6  08:15  6  08:03  6  00:53  4
                                                 -00:39     04:56     05:21     05:38     00:26   
 6. 18393                     00:36:10 18:51:55   09:37  9  17:36  9  25:49  6  34:51  6  36:10  6 00:36:10
   18393                           R6NN           09:37  9  07:59  5  08:13  5  09:02  8  01:19  8
                                                  03:29     04:41     05:19     06:37     00:52   
 7. Mikk Rooden               00:37:42 18:12:15   05:18  4  17:12  8  28:57  9  36:43  9  37:42  7 00:37:42
   12668                           R6MN           05:18  4  11:54 11  11:45 11  07:46  5  00:59  7
                                                 -00:50     08:36     08:51     05:21     00:32   
 8. Ere Mardiste              00:37:50 18:44:02   07:58  8  16:46  7  27:42  8  36:18  7  37:50  8 00:37:50
   16688                           R6NN           07:58  8  08:48  7  10:56  9  08:36  7  01:32 10
                                                  01:50     05:30     08:02     06:11     01:05   
 9. Agnes Tennisberg          00:38:00 18:02:09   04:34  3  15:00  6  26:23  7  36:39  8  38:00  9 00:38:00
   14871                           R6NN           04:34  3  10:26  8  11:23 10  10:16  9  01:21  9
                                                 -01:34     07:08     08:29     07:51     00:54   
10. Mariann Zernant           00:43:30 18:31:37   09:57 10  20:38 10  31:13 10  42:37 10  43:30 10 00:43:30
   13655 lasteaed Tähtvere         R6NN           09:57 10  10:41  9  10:35  7  11:24 10  00:53  4
                                                  03:49     07:23     07:41     08:59     00:26   
10. Erik Marten Zernant       00:43:30 18:31:37   09:57 10  20:38 10  31:13 10  42:37 10  43:30 10 00:43:30
   18019 Meelespea Lasteaed        R6MN           09:57 10  10:41  9  10:35  7  11:24 10  00:53  4
                                                  03:49     07:23     07:41     08:59     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     03:18     02:54     02:25     00:27   00:12:45

#7 Rada (R7A): 1 KP ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ebe Hallik                00:03:46 17:18:38   02:06  1  03:46  1 00:03:46
   13105                           R7A            02:06  1  01:40  9
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Hallik              00:04:11 17:18:06   02:49  2  04:11  2 00:04:11
    3049 JOKA                      R7A            02:49  2  01:22  4
                                                  00:43    -00:18   
 2. Koit Hallik               00:04:11 17:18:06   02:49  2  04:11  2 00:04:11
   15085                           R7A            02:49  2  01:22  4
                                                  00:43    -00:18   
 4. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:31:58 17:57:21   30:10  7  31:58  4 00:31:58
   17594                           R7A            30:10  7  01:48 10
                                                  28:04     00:08   
 4. Triin Jagomägi            00:31:58 17:57:21   30:10  7  31:58  4 00:31:58
   16988                           R7A            30:10  7  01:48 10
                                                  28:04     00:08   
 6. Marje Zernant             00:43:30 18:31:37   42:37  9  43:30  6 00:43:30
    5271                           R7A            42:37  9  00:53  1
                                                  40:31    -00:47   
 7. Uku Luidalepp             01:00:14 18:21:39   58:38 10  60:14  7 01:00:14
   18394                           R7A            58:38 10  01:36  6
                                                  56:32    -00:04   
 7. Riin Velleste             01:00:14 18:21:39   58:38 10  60:14  7 01:00:14
   18400 TÜ                        R7A            58:38 10  01:36  6
                                                  56:32    -00:04   
 7. Marta Kont                01:00:14 18:21:39   58:38 10  60:14  7 01:00:14
   18401 lassteaed Kannike         R7A            58:38 10  01:36  6
                                                  56:32    -00:04   
10. Artur Siidra              01:00:59 18:29:11   60:00 13  60:59 10 01:00:59
   18408                           R7A            60:00 13  00:59  2
                                                  57:54    -00:41   
10. Karl Siidra               01:00:59 18:29:11   60:00 13  60:59 10 01:00:59
   18407 Ülenurme Gümnaasium       R7A            60:00 13  00:59  2
                                                  57:54    -00:41   
12. Kristi Tohvri             01:29:49 18:20:11   03:08  4  89:49 12 01:29:49
   15861 Assets RMP OÜ             R7A            03:08  4  86:41 12
                                                  01:02     85:01   
12. Vanessa Ivelette Dela ... 01:29:49 18:20:11   03:08  4  89:49 12 01:29:49
   18249                           R7A            03:08  4  86:41 12
                                                  01:02     85:01   
12. Martti Toompere           01:29:49 18:20:11   03:08  4  89:49 12 01:29:49
       0                           R7A            03:08  4  86:41 12
                                                  01:02     85:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     00:53   00:02:59


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 25.06.2012 1:25:40 SIME