Kärgandi neljapäevak

09.08.2012
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Madis Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Rada (1): 18 KP 8.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 70)   8.( 73)   9.( 64)  10.( 60)  11.( 59)  12.( 72)  13.( 74)  14.( 75)  15.( 76)  16.( 77)  17.( 80)  18.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Sander Mirme              01:28:00 17:30:23   02:42  6  04:14  5  11:05  3  14:12  2  21:46  2  28:57  2  31:23  2  41:16  2  46:04  2  51:09  1  53:01  1  57:36  1  61:14  1  65:46  1  73:15  1  81:45  1  84:36  1  87:31  1  88:00  1 01:28:00
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            02:42  6  01:32  5  06:51  3  03:07  1  07:34  6  07:11  3  02:26  4  09:53  5  04:48  2  05:05  1  01:52  5  04:35  1  03:38  1  04:32  1  07:29  6  08:30  3  02:51  4  02:55  6  00:29  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Märt Roosaare             01:36:18 17:32:05   01:42  2  03:11  2  09:32  2  12:42  1  18:24  1  24:51  1  27:08  1  35:18  1  39:45  1  54:07  2  55:53  2  64:41  3  69:36  2  77:38  2  82:19  2  91:16  2  93:36  2  95:50  2  96:18  2 01:36:18
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            01:42  2  01:29  3  06:21  1  03:10  2  05:42  1  06:27  2  02:17  2  08:10  1  04:27  1  14:22  8  01:46  3  08:48  5  04:55  2  08:02  9  04:41  4  08:57  4  02:20  2  02:14  2  00:28  3
                                                 -01:00    -00:03    -00:30     00:03    -01:52    -00:44    -00:09    -01:43    -00:21     09:17    -00:06     04:13     01:17     03:30    -02:48     00:27    -00:31    -00:41    -00:01   
 3. Juhan Aasaru              01:42:35 18:14:08   01:44  3  03:16  3  15:05  8  18:39  6  28:20  7  37:54  7  41:09  7  51:12  6  57:15  5  65:54  6  67:38  5  72:58  5  78:13  5  83:26  5  87:44  4  95:24  3  99:23  3 102:02  3 102:35  3 01:42:35
    4703                           R1M            01:44  3  01:32  5  11:49  9  03:34  3  09:41  9  09:34  8  03:15  6  10:03  6  06:03  7  08:39  6  01:44  2  05:20  4  05:15  4  05:13  3  04:18  3  07:40  1  03:59  7  02:39  4  00:33  9
                                                 -00:58     00:00     04:58     00:27     02:07     02:23     00:49     00:10     01:15     03:34    -00:08     00:45     01:37     00:41    -03:11    -00:50     01:08    -00:16     00:04   
 4. Mikk Põdra                01:43:12 17:48:25   02:10  4  03:36  4  14:00  6  18:14  4  24:35  3  35:13  6  37:22  4  47:08  4  52:55  4  59:03  4  60:52  4  70:00  4  77:15  4  82:27  3  87:42  3  98:01  4 100:11  4 102:45  4 103:12  4 01:43:12
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            02:10  4  01:26  2  10:24  8  04:14  4  06:21  4  10:38  9  02:09  1  09:46  4  05:47  5  06:08  3  01:49  4  09:08  7  07:15  6  05:12  2  05:15  5  10:19  5  02:10  1  02:34  3  00:27  2
                                                 -00:32    -00:06     03:33     01:07    -01:13     03:27    -00:17    -00:07     00:59     01:03    -00:03     04:33     03:37     00:40    -02:14     01:49    -00:41    -00:21    -00:02   
 5. Mikk Medijainen           01:48:17 18:08:02   04:47  8  06:44  8  14:25  7  19:00  7  25:16  4  31:41  3  35:01  3  44:28  3  49:56  3  55:46  3  58:05  3  63:22  2  76:17  3  83:01  4  93:21  5 101:39  5 105:04  5 107:49  5 108:17  5 01:48:17
    4229                           R1M            04:47  8  01:57  8  07:41  4  04:35  5  06:16  3  06:25  1  03:20  7  09:27  3  05:28  4  05:50  2  02:19  6  05:17  3  12:55  9  06:44  6  10:20  7  08:18  2  03:25  6  02:45  5  00:28  3
                                                  02:05     00:25     00:50     01:28    -01:18    -00:46     00:54    -00:26     00:40     00:45     00:27     00:42     09:17     02:12     02:51    -00:12     00:34    -00:10    -00:01   
 6. Allan Roosimägi           01:53:34 17:45:12   01:39  1  03:02  1  09:31  1  27:10  9  32:55  9  41:09  9  44:30  9  53:03  7  58:13  6  64:53  5  70:00  6  79:03  6  86:02  6  92:58  6  96:57  6 107:37  6 110:07  6 113:05  6 113:34  6 01:53:34
    4393 Jõhvikas                  R1M            01:39  1  01:23  1  06:29  2  17:39  9  05:45  2  08:14  5  03:21  8  08:33  2  05:10  3  06:40  4  05:07  9  09:03  6  06:59  5  06:56  7  03:59  1  10:40  6  02:30  3  02:58  7  00:29  5
                                                 -01:03    -00:09    -00:22     14:32    -01:49     01:03     00:55    -01:20     00:22     01:35     03:15     04:28     03:21     02:24    -03:30     02:10    -00:21     00:03     00:00   
 7. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:59:00 17:24:03   02:23  5  04:22  7  12:46  5  18:13  3  26:42  6  34:39  4  38:03  6  57:07  8  62:55  8  74:36  9  77:55  9  83:11  7  88:16  7  94:47  7  98:53  7 112:17  7 115:21  7 118:29  7 119:00  7 01:59:00
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            02:23  5  01:59  9  08:24  7  05:27  7  08:29  7  07:57  4  03:24  9  19:04  9  05:48  6  11:41  7  03:19  8  05:16  2  05:05  3  06:31  5  04:06  2  13:24  9  03:04  5  03:08  8  00:31  8
                                                 -00:19     00:27     01:33     02:20     00:55     00:46     00:58     09:11     01:00     06:36     01:27     00:41     01:27     01:59    -03:23     04:54     00:13     00:13     00:02   
 8. Hannes Luidalepp          02:15:35 18:33:00   05:28  9  07:23  9  15:39  9  20:43  8  29:44  8  38:55  8  41:13  8  58:22  9  64:35  9  72:35  7  74:08  7  88:25  8  96:13  8 103:57  8 115:48  9 127:51  9 133:34  9 135:06  8 135:35  8 02:15:35
    8342 OK Vagun                  R1M            05:28  9  01:55  7  08:16  6  05:04  6  09:01  8  09:11  6  02:18  3  17:09  8  06:13  8  08:00  5  01:33  1  14:17  9  07:48  8  07:44  8  11:51  9  12:03  7  05:43  8  01:32  1  00:29  5
                                                  02:46     00:23     01:25     01:57     01:27     02:00    -00:08     07:16     01:25     02:55    -00:19     09:42     04:10     03:12     04:22     03:33     02:52    -01:23     00:00   
 9. Margus Raud               02:20:27 17:30:27   02:49  7  04:20  6  12:25  4  18:35  5  25:34  5  35:01  5  37:45  5  50:56  5  58:18  7  74:31  8  77:26  8  90:40  9  98:25  9 104:36  9 114:58  8 127:22  8 133:27  8 140:02  9 140:27  9 02:20:27
   18210                           R1M            02:49  7  01:31  4  08:05  5  06:10  8  06:59  5  09:27  7  02:44  5  13:11  7  07:22  9  16:13  9  02:55  7  13:14  8  07:45  7  06:11  4  10:22  8  12:24  8  06:05  9  06:35  9  00:25  1
                                                  00:07    -00:01     01:14     03:03    -00:35     02:16     00:18     03:18     02:34     11:08     01:03     08:39     04:07     01:39     02:53     03:54     03:14     03:40    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     01:23     06:21     03:07     05:42     06:25     02:09     08:10     04:27     05:05     01:33     04:35     03:38     04:32     03:59     07:40     02:10     01:32     00:25   01:14:32

R1MV Rada (1): 18 KP 8.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 70)   8.( 73)   9.( 64)  10.( 60)  11.( 59)  12.( 72)  13.( 74)  14.( 75)  15.( 76)  16.( 77)  17.( 80)  18.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Ümarik             01:33:28 17:32:38   02:13  3  03:39  2  12:43  1  16:35  1  22:29  1  29:12  1  31:26  1  39:59  1  43:59  1  49:43  1  51:52  1  57:14  1  62:49  1  71:52  1  75:34  1  84:18  1  87:06  1  92:46  1  93:28  1 01:33:28
     328 Ilves                     R1MV           02:13  3  01:26  1  09:04  1  03:52  3  05:54  1  06:43  1  02:14  2  08:33  2  04:00  1  05:44  2  02:09  4  05:22  3  05:35  3  09:03  6  03:42  1  08:44  1  02:48  1  05:40  7  00:42  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Allar Padari              01:40:50 16:56:34   03:50  6  06:49  6  16:45  5  20:29  5  27:28  2  36:04  3  38:43  2  49:21  2  55:24  2  62:15  2  64:25  2  68:59  2  73:24  2  79:08  2  84:30  2  94:54  2  98:05  2 100:28  2 100:50  2 01:40:50
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           03:50  6  02:59  7  09:56  4  03:44  2  06:59  3  08:36  4  02:39  3  10:38  4  06:03  3  06:51  3  02:10  5  04:34  1  04:25  1  05:44  1  05:22  4  10:24  3  03:11  3  02:23  2  00:22  1
                                                  01:37     01:33     00:52    -00:08     01:05     01:53     00:25     02:05     02:03     01:07     00:01    -00:48    -01:10    -03:19     01:40     01:40     00:23    -03:17    -00:20   
 3. Väino Ellamik             01:53:48 17:21:45   01:30  1  03:00  1  24:17  7  27:57  6  36:55  6  46:26  6  48:34  6  57:24  6  61:56  4  67:39  4  69:10  3  74:19  3  84:06  4  90:39  4  97:36  4 106:54  3 110:45  4 113:17  4 113:48  3 01:53:48
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           01:30  1  01:30  2  21:17  7  03:40  1  08:58  6  09:31  6  02:08  1  08:50  3  04:32  2  05:43  1  01:31  1  05:09  2  09:47  6  06:33  2  06:57  6  09:18  2  03:51  4  02:32  3  00:31  2
                                                 -00:43     00:04     12:13    -00:12     03:04     02:48    -00:06     00:17     00:32    -00:01    -00:38    -00:13     04:12    -02:30     03:15     00:34     01:03    -03:08    -00:11   
 4. Arvo Kivikas              01:53:56 17:30:45   02:51  4  05:02  4  15:09  4  19:46  4  28:28  5  36:38  4  39:57  4  52:18  3  59:34  3  67:09  3  69:51  4  76:33  4  82:43  3  90:08  3  95:25  3 106:59  4 109:57  3 113:12  3 113:56  4 01:53:56
     247 Ilves                     R1MV           02:51  4  02:11  6  10:07  6  04:37  4  08:42  5  08:10  3  03:19  6  12:21  5  07:16  4  07:35  4  02:42  7  06:42  6  06:10  4  07:25  3  05:17  3  11:34  5  02:58  2  03:15  4  00:44  7
                                                  00:38     00:45     01:03     00:45     02:48     01:27     01:05     03:48     03:16     01:51     00:33     01:20     00:35    -01:38     01:35     02:50     00:10    -02:25     00:02   
 5. Kalev Liiv                02:11:11 17:24:25   02:03  2  03:40  3  12:52  2  18:47  2  27:49  3  35:32  2  39:09  3  56:32  4  69:56  6  78:31  5  80:47  5  87:27  5  98:06  5 106:16  5 111:50  5 122:16  5 127:02  5 130:40  5 131:11  5 02:11:11
    5061                           R1MV           02:03  2  01:37  3  09:12  2  05:55  6  09:02  7  07:43  2  03:37  7  17:23  7  13:24  7  08:35  5  02:16  6  06:40  5  10:39  7  08:10  5  05:34  5  10:26  4  04:46  5  03:38  5  00:31  2
                                                 -00:10     00:11     00:08     02:03     03:08     01:00     01:23     08:50     09:24     02:51     00:07     01:18     05:04    -00:53     01:52     01:42     01:58    -02:02    -00:11   
 6. Andres Saetalu            02:27:59 17:43:41   03:02  5  05:06  5  14:50  3  19:40  3  28:17  4  41:05  5  44:08  5  56:34  5  68:23  5  90:50  6  92:51  6  98:40  6 104:09  6 113:47  6 118:20  6 136:09  6 143:16  6 147:26  6 147:59  6 02:27:59
   16083                           R1MV           03:02  5  02:04  5  09:44  3  04:50  5  08:37  4  12:48  7  03:03  5  12:26  6  11:49  6  22:27  7  02:01  3  05:49  4  05:29  2  09:38  7  04:33  2  17:49  7  07:07  7  04:10  6  00:33  4
                                                  00:49     00:38     00:40     00:58     02:43     06:05     00:49     03:53     07:49     16:43    -00:08     00:27    -00:06     00:35     00:51     09:05     04:19    -01:30    -00:09   
 7. Guido Soodla              02:28:50 18:19:51   05:48  7  07:51  7  17:49  6  34:53  7  41:30  7  50:20  7  53:20  7  61:47  7  71:03  7  92:46  7  94:35  7 101:26  7 109:28  7 117:19  7 128:59  7 140:58  7 146:41  7 148:17  7 148:50  7 02:28:50
    5062                           R1MV           05:48  7  02:03  4  09:58  5  17:04  7  06:37  2  08:50  5  03:00  4  08:27  1  09:16  5  21:43  6  01:49  2  06:51  7  08:02  5  07:51  4  11:40  7  11:59  6  05:43  6  01:36  1  00:33  4
                                                  03:35     00:37     00:54     13:12     00:43     02:07     00:46    -00:06     05:16     15:59    -00:20     01:29     02:27    -01:12     07:58     03:15     02:55    -04:04    -00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     01:26     09:04     03:40     05:54     06:43     02:08     08:27     04:00     05:43     01:31     04:34     04:25     05:44     03:42     08:44     02:48     01:36     00:22   01:22:01

R2M Rada (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 70)   8.( 73)   9.( 74)  10.( 75)  11.( 76)  12.( 77)  13.( 81)  14.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Targo Tennisberg          01:22:02 18:35:11   02:39 11  04:35 13  09:03  4  18:05  6  21:56  2  33:53  4  36:58  4  49:28  3  52:15  2  59:03  2  66:39  2  75:30  1  79:21  1  81:38  1  82:02  1 01:22:02
    5397                           R2M            02:39 11  01:56  9  04:28  2  09:02 13  03:51  1  11:57 11  03:05  9  12:30  3  02:47  9  06:48  4  07:36 10  08:51  1  03:51  5  02:17  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aare Aan                  01:25:44 18:28:18   02:04  3  04:08  3  09:02  3  15:20  1  20:22  1  30:21  1  32:30  1  45:19  1  46:59  1  52:38  1  63:03  1  79:20  3  82:35  3  85:16  2  85:44  2 01:25:44
   15190 Ilves                     R2M            02:04  3  02:04 12  04:54  5  06:18  3  05:02 10  09:59  5  02:09  1  12:49  4  01:40  1  05:39  1  10:25 14  16:17 16  03:15  3  02:41  3  00:28  7
                                                 -00:35     00:08     00:26    -02:44     01:11    -01:58    -00:56     00:19    -01:07    -01:09     02:49     07:26    -00:36     00:24     00:04   
 2. Alain-Edward Urm          01:25:44 18:09:38   05:19 17  06:50 17  16:14 14  22:11  8  26:56  6  40:23  6  43:41  6  53:42  4  56:01  4  62:47  3  69:43  3  78:39  2  82:17  2  85:17  3  85:44  2 01:25:44
   17833 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:19 17  01:31  1  09:24 13  05:57  1  04:45  4  13:27 16  03:18 11  10:01  1  02:19  4  06:46  3  06:56  9  08:56  2  03:38  4  03:00  9  00:27  4
                                                  02:40    -00:25     04:56    -03:05     00:54     01:30     00:13    -02:29    -00:28    -00:02    -00:40     00:05    -00:13     00:43     00:03   
 4. Ivar Aleksanderson        01:30:25 18:30:39   02:41 12  04:22  5  10:22  7  18:01  5  22:21  4  32:33  2  35:27  2  55:32  5  57:55  5  65:30  5  70:22  4  81:19  4  86:31  4  89:58  4  90:25  4 01:30:25
    5492 TÜ                        R2M            02:41 12  01:41  3  06:00  8  07:39  6  04:20  2  10:12  7  02:54  6  20:05 15  02:23  5  07:35  6  04:52  2  10:57  5  05:12 10  03:27 10  00:27  4
                                                  00:02    -00:15     01:32    -01:23     00:29    -01:45    -00:11     07:35    -00:24     00:47    -02:44     02:06     01:21     01:10     00:03   
 5. Janari Jaanso             01:35:13 18:11:00   01:45  1  03:51  2  26:23 17  34:04 17  39:10 17  45:55 16  48:26 16  62:47 13  64:46 12  71:02  7  75:31  5  85:27  5  92:01  5  94:52  5  95:13  5 01:35:13
   18200 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:45  1  02:06 14  22:32 17  07:41  7  05:06 11  06:45  1  02:31  2  14:21 12  01:59  2  06:16  2  04:29  1  09:56  3  06:34 15  02:51  6  00:21  1
                                                 -00:54     00:10     18:04    -01:21     01:15    -05:12    -00:34     01:51    -00:48    -00:32    -03:07     01:05     02:43     00:34    -00:03   
 6. Mario Aasa                01:40:12 18:13:59   02:03  2  03:35  1  23:41 16  31:15 16  36:15 16  43:08 14  45:44 12  56:40  7  61:51  9  73:07 11  78:33  6  93:38  9  96:49  6  99:41  6 100:12  6 01:40:12
   18863 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:03  2  01:32  2  20:06 16  07:34  5  05:00  9  06:53  2  02:36  3  10:56  2  05:11 15  11:16 13  05:26  3  15:05 13  03:11  1  02:52  7  00:31 12
                                                 -00:36    -00:24     15:38    -01:28     01:09    -05:04    -00:29    -01:34     02:24     04:28    -02:10     06:14    -00:40     00:35     00:07   
 7. Jüri Saar                 01:40:51 18:16:40   02:31  9  04:26  6  12:55 11  23:58 10  30:44 11  40:53  8  44:35  9  58:21 10  62:10 11  72:13  9  80:15  9  93:17  6  97:40  8 100:21  7 100:51  7 01:40:51
   18225 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:31  9  01:55  8  08:29 11  11:03 14  06:46 14  10:09  6  03:42 14  13:46  9  03:49 14  10:03  8  08:02 13  13:02  7  04:23  7  02:41  3  00:30 11
                                                 -00:08    -00:01     04:01     02:01     02:55    -01:48     00:37     01:16     01:02     03:15     00:26     04:11     00:32     00:24     00:06   
 7. Viktor Bubnov             01:40:51 18:16:38   02:37 10  04:33 11  08:48  2  17:16  2  30:58 13  41:15 10  44:31  8  58:13  8  61:49  8  72:09  8  79:46  7  93:20  8  97:44  9 100:22  8 100:51  7 01:40:51
   18398 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:37 10  01:56  9  04:15  1  08:28  9  13:42 17  10:17  8  03:16 10  13:42  7  03:36 12  10:20 10  07:37 11  13:34  9  04:24  8  02:38  2  00:29 10
                                                 -00:02     00:00    -00:13    -00:34     09:51    -01:40     00:11     01:12     00:49     03:32     00:01     04:43     00:33     00:21     00:05   
 9. Henri Veski               01:43:07 18:16:46   02:20  5  04:14  4  08:46  1  17:21  4  32:27 15  40:38  7  44:30  7  58:13  8  61:51  9  72:15 10  79:55  8  93:17  6  97:38  7 102:41  9 103:07  9 01:43:07
   18185 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:20  5  01:54  7  04:32  3  08:35 10  15:06 18  08:11  3  03:52 15  13:43  8  03:38 13  10:24 11  07:40 12  13:22  8  04:21  6  05:03 15  00:26  3
                                                 -00:19    -00:02     00:04    -00:27     11:15    -03:46     00:47     01:13     00:51     03:36     00:04     04:31     00:30     02:46     00:02   
10. Rain Ojavee               01:47:05 18:35:16   02:43 13  04:34 12  09:54  6  24:34 13  30:51 12  41:11  9  45:18 10  59:36 11  61:35  7  78:06 13  84:12 10  98:53 10 103:42 10 106:37 10 107:05 10 01:47:05
   12671 TÜ                        R2M            02:43 13  01:51  5  05:20  7  14:40 18  06:17 12  10:20  9  04:07 16  14:18 11  01:59  2  16:31 18  06:06  6  14:41 10  04:49  9  02:55  8  00:28  7
                                                  00:04    -00:05     00:52     05:38     02:26    -01:37     01:02     01:48    -00:48     09:43    -01:30     05:50     00:58     00:38     00:04   
11. Meelis Tints              01:56:00 18:10:13   02:26  8  04:27  8  15:33 12  21:47  7  26:09  5  46:29 17  49:22 17  71:39 15  74:20 15  84:55 15  91:44 11 104:29 12 111:14 12 115:26 11 116:00 11 01:56:00
   15092 K2 Eesti                  R2M            02:26  8  02:01 11  11:06 15  06:14  2  04:22  3  20:20 18  02:53  5  22:17 16  02:41  8  10:35 12  06:49  8  12:45  6  06:45 16  04:12 11  00:34 15
                                                 -00:13     00:05     06:38    -02:48     00:31     08:23    -00:12     09:47    -00:06     03:47    -00:47     03:54     02:54     01:55     00:10   
12. Mario Saare               01:56:08 17:47:52   06:02 18  07:55 18  17:08 15  25:08 15  29:55 10  41:54 13  45:35 11  63:43 14  69:05 14  79:14 14  92:48 13 103:14 11 111:08 11 115:35 12 116:08 12 01:56:08
   10153 TÜ                        R2M            06:02 18  01:53  6  09:13 12  08:00  8  04:47  7  11:59 12  03:41 13  18:08 14  05:22 16  10:09  9  13:34 15  10:26  4  07:54 17  04:27 13  00:33 14
                                                  03:23    -00:03     04:45    -01:02     00:56     00:02     00:36     05:38     02:35     03:21     05:58     01:35     04:03     02:10     00:09   
13. Taavi Urb                 01:57:42 17:56:32   02:21  6  04:26  6  09:05  5  22:48  9  29:30  9  39:24  5  42:09  5  56:08  6  59:14  6  70:49  6  94:31 14 111:10 14 114:22 14 117:11 13 117:42 13 01:57:42
    9267 Mereväebaas               R2M            02:21  6  02:05 13  04:39  4  13:43 17  06:42 13  09:54  4  02:45  4  13:59 10  03:06 11  11:35 14  23:42 16  16:39 17  03:12  2  02:49  5  00:31 12
                                                 -00:18     00:09     00:11     04:41     02:51    -02:03    -00:20     01:29     00:19     04:47     16:06     07:48    -00:39     00:32     00:07   
14. Kristjan Mardo            01:59:45 17:35:47   03:27 15  05:12 15  10:24  8  17:16  2  22:02  3  32:42  3  35:40  3  49:00  2  55:20  3  62:55  4  92:20 12 107:24 13 113:40 13 119:11 14 119:45 14 01:59:45
   15083                           R2M            03:27 15  01:45  4  05:12  6  06:52  4  04:46  5  10:40 10  02:58  7  13:20  5  06:20 18  07:35  6  29:25 17  15:04 12  06:16 11  05:31 17  00:34 15
                                                  00:48    -00:11     00:44    -02:10     00:55    -01:17    -00:07     00:50     03:33     00:47     21:49     06:13     02:25     03:14     00:10   
15. Mikk Habakuk              02:07:41 17:45:14   02:19  4  04:27  8  11:43 10  23:58 10  28:45  8  41:17 11  45:51 13  76:40 16  79:12 17  95:20 16 101:21 15 116:31 15 122:47 15 127:14 15 127:41 15 02:07:41
   17842 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:19  4  02:08 16  07:16 10  12:15 15  04:47  7  12:32 13  04:34 17  30:49 18  02:32  7  16:08 16  06:01  5  15:10 15  06:16 11  04:27 13  00:27  4
                                                 -00:20     00:12     02:48     03:13     00:56     00:35     01:29     18:19    -00:15     09:20    -01:35     06:19     02:25     02:10     00:03   
16. Karel Kuusik              02:07:44 17:45:13   02:23  7  04:30 10  11:25  9  23:58 10  28:44  7  41:22 12  45:56 14  76:44 17  79:09 16  95:28 17 101:27 16 116:36 16 122:52 16 127:16 16 127:44 16 02:07:44
   18188 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:23  7  02:07 15  06:55  9  12:33 16  04:46  5  12:38 15  04:34 17  30:48 17  02:25  6  16:19 17  05:59  4  15:09 14  06:16 11  04:24 12  00:28  7
                                                 -00:16     00:11     02:27     03:31     00:55     00:41     01:29     18:18    -00:22     09:31    -01:37     06:18     02:25     02:07     00:04   
17. Tarmo Sulg                02:12:21 17:23:28   03:56 16  06:26 16  16:03 13  24:42 14  31:50 14  44:24 15  48:03 15  61:34 12  67:37 13  75:11 12 104:50 17 119:47 17 126:20 17 131:42 17 132:21 17 02:12:21
   10938 TÜ Kliinikum              R2M            03:56 16  02:30 18  09:37 14  08:39 11  07:08 15  12:34 14  03:39 12  13:31  6  06:03 17  07:34  5  29:39 18  14:57 11  06:33 14  05:22 16  00:39 18
                                                  01:17     00:34     05:09    -00:23     03:17     00:37     00:34     01:01     03:16     00:46     22:03     06:06     02:42     03:05     00:15   
18. Igmar Ilves               02:38:19 17:54:19   02:55 14  05:08 14  31:30 18  40:27 18  50:23 18  67:27 18  70:28 18  87:31 18  90:18 18 103:56 18 110:39 18 137:00 18 149:29 18 157:44 18 158:19 18 02:38:19
   18205 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:55 14  02:13 17  26:22 18  08:57 12  09:56 16  17:04 17  03:01  8  17:03 13  02:47  9  13:38 15  06:43  7  26:21 18  12:29 18  08:15 18  00:35 17
                                                  00:16     00:17     21:54    -00:05     06:05     05:07    -00:04     04:33     00:00     06:50    -00:53     17:30     08:38     05:58     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     01:31     04:15     05:57     03:51     06:45     02:09     10:01     01:40     05:39     04:29     08:51     03:11     02:17     00:21   01:02:42

R2N Rada (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 70)   8.( 73)   9.( 74)  10.( 75)  11.( 76)  12.( 77)  13.( 81)  14.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Laura Lillsaar            01:48:02 18:21:17   02:30  1  04:32  1  09:43  1  20:10  2  26:26  2  40:33  2  43:22  2  60:55  2  63:18  2  73:19  2  83:44  1 100:09  1 104:12  1 107:28  1 108:02  1 01:48:02
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            02:30  1  02:02  1  05:11  2  10:27  2  06:16  1  14:07  2  02:49  1  17:33  2  02:23  1  10:01  1  10:25  1  16:25  1  04:03  1  03:16  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vaike Tomann              01:55:59 17:51:35   03:14  2  05:53  2  10:50  2  19:11  1  26:15  1  36:26  1  39:24  1  54:53  1  57:50  1  68:25  1  86:24  2 105:17  2 111:05  2 115:22  2 115:59  2 01:55:59
    1137 Ilves                     R2N            03:14  2  02:39  2  04:57  1  08:21  1  07:04  2  10:11  1  02:58  2  15:29  1  02:57  2  10:35  2  17:59  2  18:53  2  05:48  2  04:17  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:44     00:37    -00:14    -02:06     00:48    -03:56     00:09    -02:04     00:34     00:34     07:34     02:28     01:45     01:01     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     02:02     04:57     08:21     06:16     10:11     02:49     15:29     02:23     10:01     10:25     16:25     04:03     03:16     00:34   01:39:42

R2MN Rada (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 70)   8.( 73)   9.( 74)  10.( 75)  11.( 76)  12.( 77)  13.( 81)  14.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Siim Isup                 01:18:57 17:57:07   01:42  1  03:17  1  07:37  1  13:32  1  16:43  1  26:32  1  28:43  1  38:40  1  40:54  1  49:47  1  62:08  1  71:30  1  76:17  1  78:26  1  78:57  1 01:18:57
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R2MN           01:42  1  01:35  1  04:20  1  05:55  1  03:11  1  09:49  1  02:11  1  09:57  1  02:14  1  08:53  1  12:21  1  09:22  1  04:47  1  02:09  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     01:35     04:20     05:55     03:11     09:49     02:11     09:57     02:14     08:53     12:21     09:22     04:47     02:09     00:31   01:18:57

R2MV Rada (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 70)   8.( 73)   9.( 74)  10.( 75)  11.( 76)  12.( 77)  13.( 81)  14.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:56:51 18:19:04   01:46  1  03:20  2  06:03  1  10:24  1  13:37  1  21:10  1  23:45  1  31:20  1  33:19  1  40:18  1  43:26  1  51:38  1  54:13  1  56:21  1  56:51  1 00:56:51
     738 Ilves                     R2MV           01:46  1  01:34  5  02:43  1  04:21  2  03:13  4  07:33  4  02:35  7  07:35  1  01:59  7  06:59  7  03:08  2  08:12  1  02:35  1  02:08  1  00:30  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Teet Jagomägi             01:02:12 18:17:59   01:54  4  03:17  1  07:34  6  11:36  2  14:46  2  22:59  2  25:00  2  33:09  2  34:36  2  41:35  2  44:40  2  55:10  2  58:51  2  61:46  2  62:12  2 01:02:12
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           01:54  4  01:23  2  04:17 12  04:02  1  03:10  3  08:13  6  02:01  2  08:09  2  01:27  1  06:59  7  03:05  1  10:30  7  03:41  7  02:55  8  00:26  3
                                                  00:08    -00:11     01:34    -00:19    -00:03     00:40    -00:34     00:34    -00:32     00:00    -00:03     02:18     01:06     00:47    -00:04   
 3. Mati Tikerpuu             01:04:08 17:40:52   01:58  5  03:42  6  07:58 11  13:35  7  16:35  3  24:31  4  27:16  5  36:41  4  38:25  4  44:00  3  48:02  3  58:23  3  61:17  3  63:45  3  64:08  3 01:04:08
    4274 Sõjakool                  R2MV           01:58  5  01:44 11  04:16 10  05:37  5  03:00  1  07:56  5  02:45 10  09:25  5  01:44  3  05:35  1  04:02  3  10:21  6  02:54  2  02:28  5  00:23  1
                                                  00:12     00:10     01:33     01:16    -00:13     00:23     00:10     01:50    -00:15    -01:24     00:54     02:09     00:19     00:20    -00:07   
 4. Rein Rooni                01:08:40 16:45:07   01:47  2  03:33  5  07:06  4  13:10  5  16:49  4  23:23  3  25:31  3  35:00  3  37:19  3  46:48  4  50:58  4  61:10  4  64:52  4  68:05  4  68:40  4 01:08:40
     240 Orvand                    R2MV           01:47  2  01:46 12  03:33  6  06:04  9  03:39  7  06:34  2  02:08  3  09:29  6  02:19  9  09:29 16  04:10  4  10:12  5  03:42  8  03:13 12  00:35 13
                                                  00:01     00:12     00:50     01:43     00:26    -00:59    -00:27     01:54     00:20     02:30     01:02     02:00     01:07     01:05     00:05   
 5. Tarmo Zernant             01:13:35 18:43:36   02:21 12  04:04 11  08:27 13  14:23 11  18:05  8  26:37  6  29:32  6  38:35  6  40:30  6  53:20  9  58:01  6  66:55  6  70:33  5  73:04  5  73:35  5 01:13:35
    5156 Ilves                     R2MV           02:21 12  01:43  9  04:23 13  05:56  8  03:42  8  08:32  7  02:55 13  09:03  4  01:55  5  12:50 19  04:41  6  08:54  2  03:38  5  02:31  6  00:31  8
                                                  00:35     00:09     01:40     01:35     00:29     00:59     00:20     01:28    -00:04     05:51     01:33     00:42     01:03     00:23     00:01   
 6. Tambet Tõnissoo           01:16:04 17:48:09   02:31 14  04:01  9  07:32  5  14:03  8  19:27 10  28:15  8  30:50  7  42:00  7  43:56  7  49:33  6  55:33  5  66:35  5  73:20  6  75:37  6  76:04  6 01:16:04
    9131 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           02:31 14  01:30  4  03:31  5  06:31 11  05:24 14  08:48  9  02:35  7  11:10  8  01:56  6  05:37  2  06:00 11  11:02  9  06:45 18  02:17  2  00:27  4
                                                  00:45    -00:04     00:48     02:10     02:11     01:15     00:00     03:35    -00:03    -01:22     02:52     02:50     04:10     00:09    -00:03   
 7. Kaljo Julge               01:18:03 17:28:20   02:10  8  03:53  8  07:45  9  13:25  6  17:44  6  27:43  7  31:04  9  43:11 10  44:43 10  51:00  8  62:22  9  71:56  7  75:18  7  77:35  7  78:03  7 01:18:03
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           02:10  8  01:43  9  03:52  8  05:40  6  04:19 10  09:59 12  03:21 14  12:07 12  01:32  2  06:17  4  11:22 16  09:34  3  03:22  4  02:17  2  00:28  6
                                                  00:24     00:09     01:09     01:19     01:06     02:26     00:46     04:32    -00:27    -00:42     08:14     01:22     00:47     00:09    -00:02   
 8. Heno Ivanov               01:19:38 17:09:51   01:58  5  04:01  9  07:39  7  16:10 13  21:10 12  28:37 10  31:11 10  44:08 11  46:44 11  53:41 10  58:55  7  71:56  7  75:35  8  79:05  8  79:38  8 01:19:38
    5655 Tartu                     R2MV           01:58  5  02:03 16  03:38  7  08:31 14  05:00 13  07:27  3  02:34  6  12:57 13  02:36 12  06:57  6  05:14  9  13:01 13  03:39  6  03:30 14  00:33  9
                                                  00:12     00:29     00:55     04:10     01:47    -00:06    -00:01     05:22     00:37    -00:02     02:06     04:49     01:04     01:22     00:03   
 9. Roman Kattai              01:20:23 17:55:49   02:19 11  03:45  7  07:01  3  12:25  4  21:53 13  30:38 12  33:32 12  42:22  9  44:41  9  57:02 11  61:31  8  73:10  9  77:40  9  80:00  9  80:23  9 01:20:23
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           02:19 11  01:26  3  03:16  3  05:24  4  09:28 18  08:45  8  02:54 12  08:50  3  02:19  9  12:21 18  04:29  5  11:39 11  04:30 15  02:20  4  00:23  1
                                                  00:33    -00:08     00:33     01:03     06:15     01:12     00:19     01:15     00:20     05:22     01:21     03:27     01:55     00:12    -00:07   
10. Tarvo Kiudma              01:21:49 17:32:46   02:08  7  03:30  4  06:16  2  11:39  3  19:32 11  24:57  5  26:54  4  38:04  5  39:49  5  47:17  5  65:58 11  75:39 10  78:45 10  81:16 10  81:49 10 01:21:49
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           02:08  7  01:22  1  02:46  2  05:23  3  07:53 17  05:25  1  01:57  1  11:10  8  01:45  4  07:28 11  18:41 17  09:41  4  03:06  3  02:31  6  00:33  9
                                                  00:22    -00:12     00:03     01:02     04:40    -02:08    -00:38     03:35    -00:14     00:29     15:33     01:29     00:31     00:23     00:03   
11. Peep Nurm                 01:24:50 18:18:51   01:49  3  03:24  3  07:55 10  14:15  9  17:21  5  32:41 13  35:30 13  47:16 12  51:58 12  61:22 13  66:17 12  77:30 11  81:12 11  84:23 11  84:50 11 01:24:50
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           01:49  3  01:35  6  04:31 14  06:20 10  03:06  2  15:20 18  02:49 11  11:46 11  04:42 19  09:24 15  04:55  8  11:13 10  03:42  8  03:11 11  00:27  4
                                                  00:03     00:01     01:48     01:59    -00:07     07:47     00:14     04:11     02:43     02:25     01:47     03:01     01:07     01:03    -00:03   
12. Vallo Kask                01:30:12 17:12:30   02:31 14  04:13 15  07:39  7  15:24 12  19:01  9  28:19  9  30:51  8  50:39 13  52:44 13  59:45 12  65:32 10  81:20 12  85:47 12  89:35 12  90:12 12 01:30:12
    1629                           R2MV           02:31 14  01:42  8  03:26  4  07:45 13  03:37  6  09:18 10  02:32  5  19:48 17  02:05  8  07:01  9  05:47 10  15:48 17  04:27 14  03:48 15  00:37 15
                                                  00:45     00:08     00:43     03:24     00:24     01:45    -00:03     12:13     00:06     00:02     02:39     07:36     01:52     01:40     00:07   
13. Udo Lüüs                  01:30:17 17:54:04   02:41 17  04:28 16  08:32 14  14:18 10  17:51  7  29:17 11  31:48 11  42:00  7  44:28  8  50:42  7  71:47 14  82:28 13  86:19 13  89:41 13  90:17 13 01:30:17
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           02:41 17  01:47 13  04:04  9  05:46  7  03:33  5  11:26 16  02:31  4  10:12  7  02:28 11  06:14  3  21:05 19  10:41  8  03:51 10  03:22 13  00:36 14
                                                  00:55     00:13     01:21     01:25     00:20     03:53    -00:04     02:37     00:29    -00:45     17:57     02:29     01:16     01:14     00:06   
14. Kuno Kurg                 01:33:41 18:35:43   02:35 16  04:10 13  09:48 16  22:20 17  27:14 16  36:39 16  41:03 15  55:30 14  58:37 15  64:56 14  69:47 13  85:50 15  90:04 14  93:07 14  93:41 14 01:33:41
   17596                           R2MV           02:35 16  01:35  6  05:38 17  12:32 18  04:54 12  09:25 11  04:24 17  14:27 15  03:07 15  06:19  5  04:51  7  16:03 18  04:14 12  03:03  9  00:34 11
                                                  00:49     00:01     02:55     08:11     01:41     01:52     01:49     06:52     01:08    -00:40     01:43     07:51     01:39     00:55     00:04   
15. Jaak Jaagus               01:34:31 17:45:26   02:13  9  04:08 12  08:24 12  26:39 19  30:47 17  41:18 17  44:01 16  55:41 15  58:21 14  65:48 15  72:03 15  85:03 14  90:41 15  93:50 15  94:31 15 01:34:31
    1217 Saku OK                   R2MV           02:13  9  01:55 14  04:16 10  18:15 19  04:08  9  10:31 13  02:43  9  11:40 10  02:40 14  07:27 10  06:15 13  13:00 12  05:38 17  03:09 10  00:41 17
                                                  00:27     00:21     01:33     13:54     00:55     02:58     00:08     04:05     00:41     00:28     03:07     04:48     03:03     01:01     00:11   
16. Harri Vihalemm            01:38:12 18:44:04   02:15 10  04:12 14  08:58 15  16:36 14  22:22 14  32:55 14  36:22 14  56:43 16  59:19 16  68:28 16  74:43 16  89:31 16  93:43 16  97:38 16  98:12 16 01:38:12
    5005                           R2MV           02:15 10  01:57 15  04:46 15  07:38 12  05:46 15  10:33 14  03:27 15  20:21 18  02:36 12  09:09 14  06:15 13  14:48 16  04:12 11  03:55 17  00:34 11
                                                  00:29     00:23     02:03     03:17     02:33     03:00     00:52     12:46     00:37     02:10     03:07     06:36     01:37     01:47     00:04   
17. Romas Vals                01:57:00 18:16:54   02:43 18  05:09 18  13:17 19  24:13 18  30:57 18  44:57 18  48:56 18  65:21 18  68:33 18  77:18 18  83:44 17  97:46 17 111:37 17 116:18 17 117:00 17 01:57:00
   15834                           R2MV           02:43 18  02:26 18  08:08 19  10:56 17  06:44 16  14:00 17  03:59 16  16:25 16  03:12 17  08:45 13  06:26 15  14:02 14  13:51 19  04:41 19  00:42 19
                                                  00:57     00:52     05:25     06:35     03:31     06:27     01:24     08:50     01:13     01:46     03:18     05:50     11:16     02:33     00:12   
18. Taavi Pae                 01:58:18 17:50:31   03:20 19  05:34 19  10:58 17  20:12 15  24:53 15  35:32 15  48:11 17  62:33 17  66:06 17  74:09 17  94:49 18 108:58 18 113:14 18 117:37 18 118:18 18 01:58:18
    7087                           R2MV           03:20 19  02:14 17  05:24 16  09:14 16  04:41 11  10:39 15  12:39 19  14:22 14  03:33 18  08:03 12  20:40 18  14:09 15  04:16 13  04:23 18  00:41 17
                                                  01:34     00:40     02:41     04:53     01:28     03:06     10:04     06:47     01:34     01:04     17:32     05:57     01:41     02:15     00:11   
19. Ilmar Kask                02:15:30 17:44:22   02:28 13  05:03 17  12:01 18  20:58 16  33:19 19  53:31 19  64:35 19  86:37 19  89:48 19 101:39 19 107:46 19 126:17 19 131:02 19 134:50 19 135:30 19 02:15:30
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           02:28 13  02:35 19  06:58 18  08:57 15  12:21 19  20:12 19  11:04 18  22:02 19  03:11 16  11:51 17  06:07 12  18:31 19  04:45 16  03:48 15  00:40 16
                                                  00:42     01:01     04:15     04:36     09:08     12:39     08:29     14:27     01:12     04:52     02:59     10:19     02:10     01:40     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     01:22     02:43     04:02     03:00     05:25     01:57     07:35     01:27     05:35     03:05     08:12     02:35     02:08     00:23   00:51:15

R2NV Rada (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 70)   8.( 73)   9.( 74)  10.( 75)  11.( 76)  12.( 77)  13.( 81)  14.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Heleri Kivil              01:19:23 17:10:43   01:54  1  03:41  1  07:24  1  14:32  1  19:50  1  30:02  1  32:51  1  45:34  1  47:34  1  55:14  1  60:19  1  72:15  1  75:50  1  78:48  1  79:23  1 01:19:23
    2670 LSF PT                    R2NV           01:54  1  01:47  1  03:43  1  07:08  1  05:18  2  10:12  2  02:49  1  12:43  2  02:00  1  07:40  3  05:05  1  11:56  2  03:35  1  02:58  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                01:38:43 18:03:43   02:30  3  04:43  3  09:39  2  18:21  2  22:16  2  44:23  3  52:05  3  62:42  3  64:53  3  71:41  3  77:26  2  87:28  2  95:05  2  98:08  2  98:43  2 01:38:43
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           02:30  3  02:13  3  04:56  2  08:42  3  03:55  1  22:07  3  07:42  4  10:37  1  02:11  2  06:48  1  05:45  2  10:02  1  07:37  4  03:03  2  00:35  1
                                                  00:36     00:26     01:13     01:34    -01:23     11:55     04:53    -02:06     00:11    -00:52     00:40    -01:54     04:02     00:05     00:00   
 3. Vaike Tomann              01:55:59 17:51:35   03:14  4  05:53  4  10:50  3  19:11  3  26:15  3  36:26  2  39:24  2  54:53  2  57:50  2  68:25  2  86:24  3 105:17  3 111:05  3 115:22  3 115:59  3 01:55:59
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           03:14  4  02:39  4  04:57  3  08:21  2  07:04  3  10:11  1  02:58  2  15:29  4  02:57  4  10:35  4  17:59  4  18:53  4  05:48  2  04:17  4  00:37  3
                                                  01:20     00:52     01:14     01:13     01:46    -00:01     00:09     02:46     00:57     02:55     12:54     06:57     02:13     01:19     00:02   
 4. Made Vares                02:25:45 17:38:06   02:24  2  04:23  2  18:08  4  45:58  4  54:01  4  76:44  4  81:48  4  96:49  4  99:30  4 106:48  4 118:00  4 134:15  4 141:44  4 145:08  4 145:45  4 02:25:45
   10575 Aasta Auto Pluss AS       R2NV           02:24  2  01:59  2  13:45  4  27:50  4  08:03  4  22:43  4  05:04  3  15:01  3  02:41  3  07:18  2  11:12  3  16:15  3  07:29  3  03:24  3  00:37  3
                                                  00:30     00:12     10:02     20:42     02:45     12:31     02:15     02:18     00:41    -00:22     06:07     04:19     03:54     00:26     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     01:47     03:43     07:08     03:55     10:11     02:49     10:37     02:00     06:48     05:05     10:02     03:35     02:58     00:35   01:13:07

R3M Rada (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 61)   4.( 62)   5.( 63)   6.( 65)   7.( 73)   8.( 72)   9.( 77)  10.( 80)  11.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Priit Oidram              00:52:40 18:23:18   02:15  2  04:45  2  10:00  2  14:24  2  19:51  2  26:55  1  37:42  1  41:38  1  46:57  1  49:32  1  52:13  1  52:40  1 00:52:40
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R3M            02:15  2  02:30  3  05:15  6  04:24  2  05:27  5  07:04  2  10:47  9  03:56  1  05:19  6  02:35  1  02:41  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Suisalu              00:56:55 17:49:58   02:34  6  04:47  3  09:15  1  13:35  1  18:26  1  33:17  2  40:40  2  45:11  2  49:23  2  52:23  2  56:15  2  56:55  2 00:56:55
    9425 Vihmapuu OÜ               R3M            02:34  6  02:13  1  04:28  3  04:20  1  04:51  2  14:51  7  07:23  4  04:31  3  04:12  2  03:00  3  03:52  5  00:40 10
                                                  00:19    -00:17    -00:47    -00:04    -00:36     07:47    -03:24     00:35    -01:07     00:25     01:11     00:13   
 3. Kristofer Soop            01:01:37 19:18:28   02:04  1  04:20  1  22:58 11  28:34 10  32:18  7  39:19  4  45:31  4  53:28  4  56:00  4  58:47  4  61:07  3  61:37  3 01:01:37
    6185                           R3M            02:04  1  02:16  2  18:38 12  05:36  5  03:44  1  07:01  1  06:12  2  07:57  7  02:32  1  02:47  2  02:20  1  00:30  4
                                                 -00:11    -00:14     13:23     01:12    -01:43    -00:03    -04:35     04:01    -02:47     00:12    -00:21     00:03   
 4. Mikk Suisalu              01:03:46 17:54:58   02:59 10  06:57  8  11:04  6  16:51  4  21:43  3  33:51  3  40:51  3  50:04  3  54:29  3  57:32  3  63:16  4  63:46  4 01:03:46
    9900                           R3M            02:59 10  03:58  8  04:07  2  05:47  6  04:52  3  12:08  4  07:00  3  09:13  8  04:25  3  03:03  4  05:44  9  00:30  4
                                                  00:44     01:28    -01:08     01:23    -00:35     05:04    -03:47     05:17    -00:54     00:28     03:03     00:03   
 5. Kauri Raju                01:10:09 17:39:11   02:45  9  05:55  6  10:53  5  15:45  3  24:33  4  42:38  6  50:54  6  56:15  5  60:54  5  65:44  5  69:48  5  70:09  5 01:10:09
   17607 KVÜÕA                     R3M            02:45  9  03:10  6  04:58  4  04:52  3  08:48  7  18:05 10  08:16  6  05:21  5  04:39  5  04:50  8  04:04  7  00:21  1
                                                  00:30     00:40    -00:17     00:28     03:21     11:01    -02:31     01:25    -00:40     02:15     01:23    -00:06   
 6. Rain Kivisik              01:14:15 18:25:21   02:27  5  05:09  4  12:42  7  24:04  7  29:05  5  40:50  5  46:05  5  60:57  6  65:29  6  69:56  6  73:48  6  74:15  6 01:14:15
    9175                           R3M            02:27  5  02:42  4  07:33 10  11:22 10  05:01  4  11:45  3  05:15  1  14:52 12  04:32  4  04:27  7  03:52  5  00:27  2
                                                  00:12     00:12     02:18     06:58    -00:26     04:41    -05:32     10:56    -00:47     01:52     01:11     00:00   
 7. Juri Karjagin             01:22:07 18:16:24   02:17  3  22:19 12  28:26 12  33:42 12  40:31 10  55:43  9  63:08  9  67:08  8  74:25  8  77:55  7  81:31  7  82:07  7 01:22:07
   15860 TÜK                       R3M            02:17  3  20:02 12  06:07  9  05:16  4  06:49  6  15:12  8  07:25  5  04:00  2  07:17  9  03:30  6  03:36  4  00:36  8
                                                  00:02     17:32     00:52     00:52     01:22     08:08    -03:22     00:04     01:58     00:55     00:55     00:09   
 8. Raigo Reimand             01:25:17 17:45:18   02:40  8  05:35  5  10:40  4  20:26  6  32:04  6  44:42  7  55:57  7  65:56  7  72:31  7  79:22  8  84:37  8  85:17  8 01:25:17
   18726                           R3M            02:40  8  02:55  5  05:05  5  09:46  9  11:38  9  12:38  5  11:15 11  09:59  9  06:35  7  06:51 11  05:15  8  00:40 10
                                                  00:25     00:25    -00:10     05:22     06:11     05:34     00:28     06:03     01:16     04:16     02:34     00:13   
 9. Hardy Kaseleht            01:28:14 18:02:36   03:27 12  08:04 10  15:54  9  28:27  9  38:07  8  51:18  8  60:11  8  67:39  9  77:14  9  80:34  9  87:23  9  88:14  9 01:28:14
    3663 Ilves                     R3M            03:27 12  04:37  9  07:50 11  12:33 11  09:40  8  13:11  6  08:53  7  07:28  6  09:35 12  03:20  5  06:49 12  00:51 12
                                                  01:12     02:07     02:35     08:09     04:13     06:07    -01:54     03:32     04:16     00:45     04:08     00:24   
10. Neeme Nurm                01:37:59 18:19:21   02:37  7  06:31  7  10:24  3  19:00  5  41:36 11  57:55 10  71:57 10  76:36 10  85:32 10  94:01 10  97:26 10  97:59 10 01:37:59
    5153                           R3M            02:37  7  03:54  7  03:53  1  08:36  8  22:36 12  16:19  9  14:02 12  04:39  4  08:56 11  08:29 12  03:25  3  00:33  6
                                                  00:22     01:24    -01:22     04:12     17:09     09:15     03:15     00:43     03:37     05:54     00:44     00:06   
11. Sigmar Muuga              01:51:40 18:26:16   02:25  4  07:03  9  12:59  8  32:32 11  48:44 12  68:46 12  78:59 11  90:25 11  98:52 11 104:54 11 111:06 11 111:40 11 01:51:40
   10147 Mobi                      R3M            02:25  4  04:38 10  05:56  7  19:33 12  16:12 11  20:02 11  10:13  8  11:26 10  08:27 10  06:02  9  06:12 11  00:34  7
                                                  00:10     02:08     00:41     15:09     10:45     12:58    -00:34     07:30     03:08     03:27     03:31     00:07   
12. Kaspar Tootsi             01:52:29 17:18:59   03:17 11  14:17 11  20:14 10  28:08  8  39:54  9  68:32 11  79:30 12  92:48 12  99:24 12 105:59 12 111:51 12 112:29 12 01:52:29
   11954 TÜ                        R3M            03:17 11  11:00 11  05:57  8  07:54  7  11:46 10  28:38 12  10:58 10  13:18 11  06:36  8  06:35 10  05:52 10  00:38  9
                                                  01:02     08:30     00:42     03:30     06:19     21:34     00:11     09:22     01:17     04:00     03:11     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     02:13     03:53     04:20     03:44     07:01     05:15     03:56     02:32     02:35     02:20     00:21   00:40:14

R3N Rada (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 61)   4.( 62)   5.( 63)   6.( 65)   7.( 73)   8.( 72)   9.( 77)  10.( 80)  11.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Erika Raudsepp            00:56:22 18:02:16   02:22  1  06:06  2  11:04  2  15:37  1  21:58  1  32:45  1  40:56  1  44:43  1  48:21  1  52:19  1  55:56  1  56:22  1 00:56:22
    4162 Okas                      R3N            02:22  1  03:44  2  04:58  1  04:33  1  06:21  2  10:47  3  08:11  2  03:47  1  03:38  1  03:58  2  03:37  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katre Holland             01:23:40 18:25:18   02:39  2  05:29  1  10:53  1  24:19  3  29:15  2  38:05  2  44:48  2  56:21  2  64:22  2  76:20  2  83:05  2  83:40  2 01:23:40
   12006 Regio                     R3N            02:39  2  02:50  1  05:24  2  13:26  5  04:56  1  08:50  1  06:43  1  11:33  4  08:01  3  11:58  6  06:45  5  00:35  2
                                                  00:17    -00:54     00:26     08:53    -01:25    -01:57    -01:28     07:46     04:23     08:00     03:08     00:09   
 3. Sille Lõhmus              01:28:22 18:02:33   03:38  4  08:10  4  16:01  4  28:39  4  38:08  4  51:22  4  60:19  3  67:44  3  77:27  3  80:41  3  87:32  3  88:22  3 01:28:22
   18882 TÜ                        R3N            03:38  4  04:32  4  07:51  5  12:38  4  09:29  5  13:14  4  08:57  3  07:25  2  09:43  6  03:14  1  06:51  6  00:50  6
                                                  01:16     00:48     02:53     08:05     03:08     02:27     00:46     03:38     06:05    -00:44     03:14     00:24   
 4. Kadri Isakar              01:31:15 18:02:01   05:03  6  09:36  5  16:04  5  23:59  2  33:02  3  54:45  5  65:34  5  73:50  4  80:41  4  86:16  4  90:40  4  91:15  4 01:31:15
   15833 LSF PT                    R3N            05:03  6  04:33  5  06:28  3  07:55  3  09:03  4  21:43  6  10:49  5  08:16  3  06:51  2  05:35  4  04:24  2  00:35  2
                                                  02:41     00:49     01:30     03:22     02:42     10:56     02:38     04:29     03:13     01:37     00:47     00:09   
 5. Kätlin Muuga              01:35:00 18:26:19   02:55  3  06:41  3  13:47  3  32:34  5  40:59  5  50:24  3  64:46  4  76:46  5  85:33  5  89:59  5  94:25  5  95:00  5 01:35:00
   15163                           R3N            02:55  3  03:46  3  07:06  4  18:47  6  08:25  3  09:25  2  14:22  6  12:00  6  08:47  5  04:26  3  04:26  3  00:35  2
                                                  00:33     00:02     02:08     14:14     02:04    -01:22     06:11     08:13     05:09     00:28     00:49     00:09   
 6. Katriin Männa             02:39:05 17:39:00   03:40  5  23:03  6  54:16  6  61:27  6  96:05  6 116:10  6 126:19  6 137:53  6 146:17  6 152:13  6 158:28  6 159:05  6 02:39:05
   18229 Sõjakool                  R3N            03:40  5  19:23  6  31:13  6  07:11  2  34:38  6  20:05  5  10:09  4  11:34  5  08:24  4  05:56  5  06:15  4  00:37  5
                                                  01:18     15:39     26:15     02:38     28:17     09:18     01:58     07:47     04:46     01:58     02:38     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     02:50     04:58     04:33     04:56     08:50     06:43     03:47     03:38     03:14     03:37     00:26   00:49:54

R3MN Rada (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 61)   4.( 62)   5.( 63)   6.( 65)   7.( 73)   8.( 72)   9.( 77)  10.( 80)  11.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Karoliina Sikkal          01:27:52 17:35:34   02:52  1  06:10  1  11:11  1  18:45  1  27:53  1  37:29  1  48:02  1  59:45  1  67:43  1  77:34  1  86:47  1  87:52  1 01:27:52
    4405 Kobras                    R3MN           02:52  1  03:18  1  05:01  1  07:34  1  09:08  1  09:36  1  10:33  1  11:43  1  07:58  1  09:51  1  09:13  1  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     03:18     05:01     07:34     09:08     09:36     10:33     11:43     07:58     09:51     09:13     01:05   01:27:52

R3MV Rada (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 61)   4.( 62)   5.( 63)   6.( 65)   7.( 73)   8.( 72)   9.( 77)  10.( 80)  11.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Taavi  Isup               00:49:30 17:57:10   03:00  6  05:52  4  10:06  3  15:42  1  20:58  2  29:27  1  35:05  1  38:38  1  42:43  1  45:35  1  48:59  1  49:30  1 00:49:30
   16627                           R3MV           03:00  6  02:52  3  04:14  2  05:36  1  05:16  3  08:29  2  05:38  1  03:33  1  04:05  3  02:52  1  03:24  3  00:31  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maido Konks               00:51:03 18:57:29   02:36  4  04:15  1  06:50  1  16:26  2  19:37  1  31:36  2  37:19  2  41:04  2  44:29  2  48:42  2  50:41  2  51:03  2 00:51:03
   17064                           R3MV           02:36  4  01:39  1  02:35  1  09:36  6  03:11  1  11:59  5  05:43  2  03:45  2  03:25  1  04:13  7  01:59  1  00:22  1
                                                 -00:24    -01:13    -01:39     04:00    -02:05     03:30     00:05     00:12    -00:40     01:21    -01:25    -00:09   
 3. Tõnu Loog                 01:03:13 17:05:57   02:24  1  07:17  7  12:21  5  19:28  5  25:12  4  34:06  3  42:27  3  47:08  3  52:49  3  56:48  3  62:33  3  63:13  3 01:03:13
    1169 Kobras                    R3MV           02:24  1  04:53  9  05:04  5  07:07  4  05:44  5  08:54  3  08:21  6  04:41  3  05:41  5  03:59  6  05:45  9  00:40  7
                                                 -00:36     02:01     00:50     01:31     00:28     00:25     02:43     01:08     01:36     01:07     02:21     00:09   
 4. Lauri Kikerpill           01:08:07 18:07:24   03:04  7  05:59  6  10:46  4  16:39  3  21:32  3  37:06  4  45:04  4  53:52  5  58:37  4  63:09  5  67:28  5  68:07  4 01:08:07
    9176                           R3MV           03:04  7  02:55  4  04:47  4  05:53  2  04:53  2  15:34  9  07:58  4  08:48  8  04:45  4  04:32  8  04:19  5  00:39  6
                                                  00:04     00:03     00:33     00:17    -00:23     07:05     02:20     05:15     00:40     01:40     00:55     00:08   
 5. Uve Nummert               01:08:10 17:29:09   03:43 10  07:40  8  12:47  6  19:26  4  25:17  5  38:49  5  47:08  5  53:19  4  59:01  5  62:59  4  67:21  4  68:10  5 01:08:10
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           03:43 10  03:57  7  05:07  6  06:39  3  05:51  6  13:32  7  08:19  5  06:11  6  05:42  6  03:58  5  04:22  6  00:49  9
                                                  00:43     01:05     00:53     01:03     00:35     05:03     02:41     02:38     01:37     01:06     00:58     00:18   
 6. Risto Mitt                01:20:03 18:24:27   02:27  2  05:53  5  14:02  8  26:07  8  32:14  7  51:14  9  57:18  8  62:04  7  65:55  6  69:42  6  79:32  6  80:03  6 01:20:03
   12248 Medicum                   R3MV           02:27  2  03:26  6  08:09 10  12:05  8  06:07  7  19:00 10  06:04  3  04:46  4  03:51  2  03:47  4  09:50 10  00:31  4
                                                 -00:33     00:34     03:55     06:29     00:51     10:31     00:26     01:13    -00:14     00:55     06:26     00:00   
 7. Antti Nöps                01:21:38 16:52:47   02:30  3  05:38  3  13:45  7  32:57 10  38:34  9  44:25  7  57:05  7  67:02  8  74:51  8  77:57  7  81:10  7  81:38  7 01:21:38
    4902 Mate AS                   R3MV           02:30  3  03:08  5  08:07  9  19:12 10  05:37  4  05:51  1  12:40  9  09:57 10  07:49  8  03:06  2  03:13  2  00:28  2
                                                 -00:30     00:16     03:53     13:36     00:21    -02:38     07:02     06:24     03:44     00:14    -00:11    -00:03   
 8. Kalle Kullman             01:26:20 18:07:45   03:41  8  07:45  9  14:43  9  22:41  6  29:48  6  43:57  6  53:11  6  60:56  6  75:37  9  80:45  8  85:21  8  86:20  8 01:26:20
   18231 OÜ Roosa Gepard           R3MV           03:41  8  04:04  8  06:58  8  07:58  5  07:07  9  14:09  8  09:14  7  07:45  7  14:41 10  05:08  9  04:36  7  00:59 10
                                                  00:41     01:12     02:44     02:22     01:51     05:40     03:36     04:12     10:36     02:16     01:12     00:28   
 9. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:26:42 17:10:49   03:41  8  09:55 10  16:26 10  26:47  9  33:52  8  47:01  8  57:33  9  67:12  9  73:57  7  81:21  9  86:00  9  86:42  9 01:26:42
    8521 TÜ                        R3MV           03:41  8  06:14 10  06:31  7  10:21  7  07:05  8  13:09  6  10:32  8  09:39  9  06:45  7  07:24 10  04:39  8  00:42  8
                                                  00:41     03:22     02:17     04:45     01:49     04:40     04:54     06:06     02:40     04:32     01:15     00:11   
10. Peeter Napp               01:56:02 18:13:34   02:52  5  05:20  2  09:40  2  22:48  7  64:23 10  75:02 10  88:27 10  93:35 10 108:01 10 111:20 10 115:32 10 116:02 10 01:56:02
   18721                           R3MV           02:52  5  02:28  2  04:20  3  13:08  9  41:35 10  10:39  4  13:25 10  05:08  5  14:26  9  03:19  3  04:12  4  00:30  3
                                                 -00:08    -00:24     00:06     07:32     36:19     02:10     07:47     01:35     10:21     00:27     00:48    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     01:39     02:35     05:36     03:11     05:51     05:38     03:33     03:25     02:52     01:59     00:22   00:39:05

R3NV Rada (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 61)   4.( 62)   5.( 63)   6.( 65)   7.( 73)   8.( 72)   9.( 77)  10.( 80)  11.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Minija Pääslane           00:50:39 18:22:21   03:00  1  05:59  4  10:26  2  15:17  1  20:15  1  28:44  1  35:22  1  39:32  1  43:24  1  46:22  1  49:43  1  50:39  1 00:50:39
    2016 Ilves                     R3NV           03:00  1  02:59  4  04:27  2  04:51  1  04:58  1  08:29  1  06:38  1  04:10  1  03:52  1  02:58  1  03:21  1  00:56 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anu Iher                  01:07:02 18:31:28   03:05  3  05:50  1  10:28  3  19:45  4  25:29  4  38:20  3  45:42  3  54:22  3  58:47  3  62:57  2  66:28  2  67:02  2 01:07:02
    5654                           R3NV           03:05  3  02:45  2  04:38  3  09:17  8  05:44  3  12:51  4  07:22  4  08:40  6  04:25  2  04:10  2  03:31  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:05    -00:14     00:11     04:26     00:46     04:22     00:44     04:30     00:33     01:12     00:10    -00:22   
 3. Kaari Simson              01:08:08 18:07:18   03:03  2  05:57  3  10:42  4  16:32  2  21:35  2  37:15  2  45:19  2  53:54  2  58:45  2  63:18  3  67:31  3  68:08  3 01:08:08
    1623 Ilves                     R3NV           03:03  2  02:54  3  04:45  4  05:50  2  05:03  2  15:40  8  08:04  5  08:35  5  04:51  3  04:33  4  04:13  3  00:37  5
                                                  00:03    -00:05     00:18     00:59     00:05     07:11     01:26     04:25     00:59     01:35     00:52    -00:19   
 4. Ülle Põldoja              01:21:55 18:21:58   03:32  6  06:48  5  14:07  5  20:39  5  27:35  5  38:50  4  50:35  5  63:16  5  71:10  4  75:54  4  81:21  4  81:55  4 01:21:55
     703 Ilves                     R3NV           03:32  6  03:16  5  07:19  8  06:32  4  06:56  6  11:15  3  11:45  9  12:41 12  07:54  6  04:44  5  05:27  8  00:34  1
                                                  00:32     00:17     02:52     01:41     01:58     02:46     05:07     08:31     04:02     01:46     02:06    -00:22   
 5. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:24:54 17:12:42   03:50  8  07:49  6  14:38  6  24:27  9  31:49  7  46:02  6  54:17  6  63:33  6  73:59  7  78:58  5  84:06  5  84:54  5 01:24:54
    1084 HOK                       R3NV           03:50  8  03:59  7  06:49  7  09:49 11  07:22  8  14:13  6  08:15  6  09:16  8  10:26  8  04:59  7  05:08  6  00:48  9
                                                  00:50     01:00     02:22     04:58     02:24     05:44     01:37     05:06     06:34     02:01     01:47    -00:08   
 6. Kersti Vennik             01:25:44 17:44:50   03:07  4  05:51  2  09:57  1  17:41  3  23:39  3  48:39  8  55:33  7  67:40  8  72:46  5  79:51  7  85:00  6  85:44  6 01:25:44
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R3NV           03:07  4  02:44  1  04:06  1  07:44  6  05:58  4  25:00 12  06:54  3  12:07 11  05:06  4  07:05 12  05:09  7  00:44  8
                                                  00:07    -00:15    -00:21     02:53     01:00     16:31     00:16     07:57     01:14     04:07     01:48    -00:12   
 7. Diana Virumäe             01:26:10 17:47:19   03:21  5  12:29 10  17:22 10  23:28  7  29:51  6  43:42  5  50:34  4  59:31  4  73:31  6  79:24  6  85:31  7  86:10  7 01:26:10
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           03:21  5  09:08 12  04:53  5  06:06  3  06:23  5  13:51  5  06:52  2  08:57  7  14:00  9  05:53  9  06:07 11  00:39  6
                                                  00:21     06:09     00:26     01:15     01:25     05:22     00:14     04:47     10:08     02:55     02:46    -00:17   
 8. Liile Jõgi                01:31:09 18:02:10   04:31 10  09:12  9  15:47  7  23:16  6  32:38  8  54:41  9  65:33  9  73:39  9  80:35  8  86:17  8  90:35  8  91:09  8 01:31:09
   16606 WM                        R3NV           04:31 10  04:41  8  06:35  6  07:29  5  09:22  9  22:03 11  10:52  8  08:06  4  06:56  5  05:42  8  04:18  4  00:34  1
                                                  01:31     01:42     02:08     02:38     04:24     13:34     04:14     03:56     03:04     02:44     00:57    -00:22   
 9. Teele Eensaar             01:33:52 17:21:06   03:41  7  08:40  8  16:14  9  30:44 10  37:41  9  47:26  7  59:59  8  67:36  7  82:19  9  86:30  9  93:16  9  93:52  9 01:33:52
   12817                           R3NV           03:41  7  04:59  9  07:34  9  14:30 12  06:57  7  09:45  2  12:33 10  07:37  3  14:43 10  04:11  3  06:46 12  00:36  4
                                                  00:41     02:00     03:07     09:39     01:59     01:16     05:55     03:27     10:51     01:13     03:25    -00:20   
10. Aino Koser                01:35:38 18:13:00   04:14  9  08:08  7  15:54  8  24:09  8  46:28 12  61:21 10  71:32 10  77:08 10  85:13 10  89:57 10  94:56 10  95:38 10 01:35:38
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           04:14  9  03:54  6  07:46 10  08:15  7  22:19 12  14:53  7  10:11  7  05:36  2  08:05  7  04:44  5  04:59  5  00:42  7
                                                  01:14     00:55     03:19     03:24     17:21     06:24     03:33     01:26     04:13     01:46     01:38    -00:14   
11. Kaire Ruul                01:56:50 17:39:40   05:31 11  12:55 11  22:16 11  31:39 11  42:28 10  61:32 11  77:30 11  87:45 11 102:50 11 109:16 11 115:12 11 116:50 11 01:56:50
    5051 Ilves                     R3NV           05:31 11  07:24 10  09:21 12  09:23  9  10:49 10  19:04 10  15:58 11  10:15 10  15:05 11  06:26 10  05:56 10  01:38 12
                                                  02:31     04:25     04:54     04:32     05:51     10:35     09:20     06:05     11:13     03:28     02:35     00:42   
12. Anneli Tiirik             01:57:09 17:39:23   05:49 12  13:18 12  22:36 12  32:06 12  42:56 11  61:55 12  78:12 12  88:05 12 103:16 12 109:56 12 115:45 12 117:09 12 01:57:09
    8195                           R3NV           05:49 12  07:29 11  09:18 11  09:30 10  10:50 11  18:59  9  16:17 12  09:53  9  15:11 12  06:40 11  05:49  9  01:24 11
                                                  02:49     04:30     04:51     04:39     05:52     10:30     09:39     05:43     11:19     03:42     02:28     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     02:44     04:06     04:51     04:58     08:29     06:38     04:10     03:52     02:58     03:21     00:34   00:49:41

R3MVV Rada (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 61)   4.( 62)   5.( 63)   6.( 65)   7.( 73)   8.( 72)   9.( 77)  10.( 80)  11.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Avo Veermäe               00:49:32 18:23:26   02:49  3  05:25  2  09:56  2  14:45  1  19:04  1  26:42  1  33:58  1  37:47  1  42:02  1  45:24  1  48:42  1  49:32  1 00:49:32
     141 Ilves                     R3MVV          02:49  3  02:36  2  04:31  2  04:49  1  04:19  1  07:38  1  07:16  5  03:49  2  04:15  3  03:22  4  03:18  3  00:50  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Sikkal               00:59:07 17:40:03   02:42  2  05:12  1  09:52  1  15:08  2  22:29  2  31:16  2  40:50  3  47:53  3  51:40  2  54:43  2  58:35  2  59:07  2 00:59:07
     704 Kobras                    R3MVV          02:42  2  02:30  1  04:40  3  05:16  2  07:21  8  08:47  3  09:34  7  07:03  6  03:47  1  03:03  1  03:52  4  00:32  3
                                                 -00:07    -00:06     00:09     00:27     03:02     01:09     02:18     03:14    -00:28    -00:19     00:34    -00:18   
 3. Lembit Nöps               01:03:49 16:51:47   02:57  6  06:32  5  11:25  4  18:27  3  23:35  3  31:22  3  38:18  2  42:22  2  53:17  3  57:33  3  63:09  3  63:49  3 01:03:49
    1100 Ilves                     R3MVV          02:57  6  03:35  4  04:53  4  07:02  3  05:08  3  07:47  2  06:56  3  04:04  3  10:55  6  04:16  7  05:36  7  00:40  5
                                                  00:08     00:59     00:22     02:13     00:49     00:09    -00:20     00:15     06:40     00:54     02:18    -00:10   
 4. Jaak Reimaa               01:05:16 18:10:41   02:56  5  05:54  3  09:58  3  24:21  5  28:48  5  43:01  5  51:19  5  54:53  5  58:50  4  61:59  4  64:47  4  65:16  4 01:05:16
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          02:56  5  02:58  3  04:04  1  14:23  7  04:27  2  14:13  6  08:18  6  03:34  1  03:57  2  03:09  2  02:48  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:07     00:22    -00:27     09:34     00:08     06:35     01:02    -00:15    -00:18    -00:13    -00:30    -00:21   
 5. Vello Oras                01:11:13 18:14:47   02:22  1  06:12  4  11:44  5  20:02  4  25:36  4  40:45  4  47:03  4  52:06  4  64:35  6  67:54  6  70:44  5  71:13  5 01:11:13
   16372 OÜ Avek Maa               R3MVV          02:22  1  03:50  5  05:32  6  08:18  5  05:34  5  15:09  7  06:18  1  05:03  5  12:29  7  03:19  3  02:50  2  00:29  1
                                                 -00:27     01:14     01:01     03:29     01:15     07:31    -00:58     01:14     08:14    -00:03    -00:28    -00:21   
 6. Jüri Roosaare             01:12:13 17:41:03   03:00  7  07:05  7  12:00  6  31:37  8  37:01  8  45:48  7  52:36  6  57:05  6  63:13  5  66:43  5  71:32  6  72:13  6 01:12:13
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          03:00  7  04:05  7  04:55  5  19:37  8  05:24  4  08:47  3  06:48  2  04:29  4  06:08  4  03:30  5  04:49  5  00:41  6
                                                  00:11     01:29     00:24     14:48     01:05     01:09    -00:28     00:40     01:53     00:08     01:31    -00:09   
 7. Avo Eensaar               01:29:40 17:25:13   02:55  4  06:46  6  13:42  7  26:32  7  33:30  7  48:40  8  55:51  7  63:23  7  78:06  7  81:53  7  89:06  7  89:40  7 01:29:40
    2727                           R3MVV          02:55  4  03:51  6  06:56  8  12:50  6  06:58  7  15:10  8  07:11  4  07:32  7  14:43  8  03:47  6  07:13  8  00:34  4
                                                  00:06     01:15     02:25     08:01     02:39     07:32    -00:05     03:43     10:28     00:25     03:55    -00:16   
 8. Maldo Kikkull             01:36:22 17:41:31   06:56  8  12:24  8  18:15  8  26:22  6  33:06  6  44:42  6  66:50  8  77:50  8  85:13  8  90:26  8  95:27  8  96:22  8 01:36:22
    4924                           R3MVV          06:56  8  05:28  8  05:51  7  08:07  4  06:44  6  11:36  5  22:08  8  11:00  8  07:23  5  05:13  8  05:01  6  00:55  8
                                                  04:07     02:52     01:20     03:18     02:25     03:58     14:52     07:11     03:08     01:51     01:43     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     02:30     04:04     04:49     04:19     07:38     06:18     03:34     03:47     03:03     02:48     00:29   00:45:41

R3NVV Rada (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 61)   4.( 62)   5.( 63)   6.( 65)   7.( 73)   8.( 72)   9.( 77)  10.( 80)  11.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Mare Leis                 01:07:00 18:07:57   03:22  1  06:40  1  12:04  1  21:47  2  27:02  1  40:01  1  48:44  1  53:29  1  57:59  1  61:28  1  66:17  1  67:00  1 01:07:00
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:22  1  03:18  1  05:24  1  09:43  2  05:15  1  12:59  2  08:43  2  04:45  1  04:30  1  03:29  1  04:49  2  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leili Prans               01:31:18 17:06:05   03:25  2  07:22  2  13:14  2  20:29  1  38:47  2  49:32  2  57:27  2  73:22  2  82:09  2  86:23  2  90:32  2  91:18  2 01:31:18
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:25  2  03:57  2  05:52  2  07:15  1  18:18  3  10:45  1  07:55  1  15:55  3  08:47  2  04:14  2  04:09  1  00:46  2
                                                  00:03     00:39     00:28    -02:28     13:03    -02:14    -00:48     11:10     04:17     00:45    -00:40     00:03   
 3. Kaie Kivila               01:55:24 17:40:22   04:17  3  09:03  3  17:09  3  37:44  3  51:14  3  65:28  3  78:33  3  86:35  3 102:04  3 108:55  3 114:37  3 115:24  3 01:55:24
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:17  3  04:46  3  08:06  3  20:35  3  13:30  2  14:14  3  13:05  3  08:02  2  15:29  3  06:51  3  05:42  3  00:47  3
                                                  00:55     01:28     02:42     10:52     08:15     01:15     04:22     03:17     10:59     03:22     00:53     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     03:18     05:24     07:15     05:15     10:45     07:55     04:45     04:30     03:29     04:09     00:43   01:00:50

R4M Rada (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 58)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 64)   5.( 71)   6.( 72)   7.( 77)   8.( 81)   9.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Mait Bratka               01:02:15 17:35:14   02:52  3  09:24  2  19:46  1  29:18  1  34:44  1  38:21  1  49:11  1  57:20  1  61:38  1  62:15  1 01:02:15
    4932 TÜ                        R4M            02:52  3  06:32  1  10:22  1  09:32  1  05:26  1  03:37  1  10:50  2  08:09  2  04:18  2  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    01:07:04 18:50:18   02:46  1  09:21  1  20:10  2  31:57  2  40:55  2  45:43  2  54:45  2  63:53  2  66:32  2  67:04  2 01:07:04
    5157 Ilves                     R4M            02:46  1  06:35  2  10:49  2  11:47  2  08:58  3  04:48  3  09:02  1  09:08  3  02:39  1  00:32  1
                                                 -00:06     00:03     00:27     02:15     03:32     01:11    -01:48     00:59    -01:39    -00:05   
 3. Markus Toom               01:39:27 17:37:54   02:51  2  17:41  3  37:33  3  62:53  3  68:46  3  73:30  3  84:54  3  92:46  3  98:51  3  99:27  3 01:39:27
   15403                           R4M            02:51  2  14:50  3  19:52  3  25:20  3  05:53  2  04:44  2  11:24  3  07:52  1  06:05  3  00:36  2
                                                 -00:01     08:18     09:30     15:48     00:27     01:07     00:34    -00:17     01:47    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     06:32     10:22     09:32     05:26     03:37     09:02     07:52     02:39     00:32   00:58:20

R4N Rada (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 58)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 64)   5.( 71)   6.( 72)   7.( 77)   8.( 81)   9.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Katrin Tagel              01:39:36 17:37:49   03:08  2  17:43  2  37:28  1  62:46  2  68:40  2  73:39  2  84:52  2  92:53  1  98:53  1  99:36  1 01:39:36
   19098                           R4N            03:08  2  14:35  2  19:45  1  25:18  2  05:54  1  04:59  2  11:13  1  08:01  1  06:00  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krista Pärtel             01:49:19 17:55:27   02:55  1  08:25  1  41:18  2  49:19  1  61:25  1  65:42  1  77:23  1 103:29  2 108:41  2 109:19  2 01:49:19
   18874 TÜ                        R4N            02:55  1  05:30  1  32:53  2  08:01  1  12:06  2  04:17  1  11:41  2  26:06  2  05:12  1  00:38  1
                                                 -00:13    -09:05     13:08    -17:17     06:12    -00:42     00:28     18:05    -00:48    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:55     05:30     19:45     08:01     05:54     04:17     11:13     08:01     05:12     00:38   01:11:26

R4NN Rada (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 58)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 64)   5.( 71)   6.( 72)   7.( 77)   8.( 81)   9.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Kati Iher                 01:32:00 17:10:03   04:03  1  13:16  1  41:02  1  52:31  1  60:04  1  64:11  1  76:49  1  86:00  1  91:21  1  92:00  1 01:32:00
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R4NN           04:03  1  09:13  1  27:46  1  11:29  1  07:33  1  04:07  1  12:38  1  09:11  1  05:21  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     09:13     27:46     11:29     07:33     04:07     12:38     09:11     05:21     00:39   01:32:00

R4NV Rada (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 58)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 64)   5.( 71)   6.( 72)   7.( 77)   8.( 81)   9.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Ave Nurk                  01:23:31 17:18:30   03:09  1  15:02  1  33:29  1  43:37  1  47:37  1  55:39  1  67:22  1  76:18  1  82:52  1  83:31  1 01:23:31
   15302 E5                        R4NV           03:09  1  11:53  1  18:27  1  10:08  1  04:00  1  08:02  1  11:43  1  08:56  1  06:34  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     11:53     18:27     10:08     04:00     08:02     11:43     08:56     06:34     00:39   01:23:31

R4MVV Rada (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 58)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 64)   5.( 71)   6.( 72)   7.( 77)   8.( 81)   9.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           01:00:21 17:54:30   04:11  2  10:34  2  22:25  1  34:12  2  38:20  1  42:19  1  48:44  1  54:31  1  59:39  1  60:21  1 01:00:21
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          04:11  2  06:23  1  11:51  1  11:47  2  04:08  1  03:59  2  06:25  2  05:47  1  05:08  1  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Raid                 01:08:05 17:34:36   03:22  1  10:15  1  27:13  2  33:58  1  45:14  2  49:11  2  55:09  2  61:12  2  67:25  2  68:05  2 01:08:05
    4336 Kape                      R4MVV          03:22  1  06:53  2  16:58  3  06:45  1  11:16  3  03:57  1  05:58  1  06:03  2  06:13  2  00:40  1
                                                 -00:49     00:30     05:07    -05:02     07:08    -00:02    -00:27     00:16     01:05    -00:02   
 3. Aaren Pillesaar           01:15:04 17:43:28   04:17  3  14:59  3  28:10  3  40:46  3  46:00  3  51:16  3  59:18  3  66:46  3  74:07  3  75:04  3 01:15:04
    4912                           R4MVV          04:17  3  10:42  3  13:11  2  12:36  3  05:14  2  05:16  3  08:02  3  07:28  3  07:21  3  00:57  3
                                                  00:06     04:19     01:20     00:49     01:06     01:17     01:37     01:41     02:13     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     06:23     11:51     06:45     04:08     03:57     05:58     05:47     05:08     00:40   00:53:59

R4NVV Rada (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 58)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 64)   5.( 71)   6.( 72)   7.( 77)   8.( 81)   9.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Maie Abram                01:12:48 17:03:40   04:33  3  13:48  2  24:13  2  32:25  1  36:31  1  40:49  1  47:01  1  66:41  1  71:44  1  72:48  1 01:12:48
     146 Ilves                     R4NVV          04:33  3  09:15  2  10:25  1  08:12  1  04:06  1  04:18  2  06:12  1  19:40  3  05:03  1  01:04  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Asta Zimmerman            01:20:01 18:10:52   04:31  2  15:15  3  28:36  3  43:33  3  48:16  2  52:01  2  62:03  2  72:11  2  79:11  2  80:01  2 01:20:01
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          04:31  2  10:44  3  13:21  3  14:57  2  04:43  2  03:45  1  10:02  2  10:08  1  07:00  2  00:50  1
                                                 -00:02     01:29     02:56     06:45     00:37    -00:33     03:50    -09:32     01:57    -00:14   
 3. Ilona Vanaveski           01:30:22 16:58:48   04:08  1  11:09  1  23:50  1  42:35  2  49:27  3  54:10  3  69:09  3  79:24  3  88:27  3  90:22  3 01:30:22
    2734 Ilves                     R4NVV          04:08  1  07:01  1  12:41  2  18:45  3  06:52  3  04:43  3  14:59  3  10:15  2  09:03  3  01:55  3
                                                 -00:25    -02:14     02:16     10:33     02:46     00:25     08:47    -09:25     04:00     00:51   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:08     07:01     10:25     08:12     04:06     03:45     06:12     10:08     05:03     00:50   00:59:50

R5N Rada (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 57)   2.( 61)   3.( 71)   4.( 78)   5.( 79)   6.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Riin Velleste             01:04:57 18:34:26   05:24  2  26:50  2  36:55  1  49:29  2  54:45  2  62:09  1  64:57  1 01:04:57
   18400 TÜ                        R5N            05:24  2  21:26  1  10:05  1  12:34  3  05:16  3  07:24  1  02:48  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Julia Polikarpus          01:07:24 17:24:59   06:00  3  30:18  3  41:03  2  52:03  3  56:11  3  65:05  2  67:24  2 01:07:24
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             R5N            06:00  3  24:18  3  10:45  2  11:00  2  04:08  1  08:54  2  02:19  2
                                                  00:36     02:52     00:40    -01:34    -01:08     01:30    -00:29   
 3. Marge Sults               01:11:14 18:07:46   02:32  1  25:50  1  42:42  3  47:17  1  52:08  1  69:56  3  71:14  3 01:11:14
   18230 EMÜ                       R5N            02:32  1  23:18  2  16:52  3  04:35  1  04:51  2  17:48  3  01:18  1
                                                 -02:52     01:52     06:47    -07:59    -00:25     10:24    -01:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     21:26     10:05     04:35     04:08     07:24     01:18   00:51:28

R5MN Rada (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 57)   2.( 61)   3.( 71)   4.( 78)   5.( 79)   6.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Põldoja             00:26:07 18:22:34   01:53  1  13:39  2  18:05  2  21:24  2  22:39  2  25:33  1  26:07  1 00:26:07
    5077 Ilves                     R5MN           01:53  1  11:46  2  04:26  1  03:19  1  01:15  1  02:54  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Kruusa             00:26:12 17:35:29   02:06  2  08:43  1  14:11  1  20:15  1  22:02  1  25:34  2  26:12  2 00:26:12
   16214                           R5MN           02:06  2  06:37  1  05:28  3  06:04  3  01:47  2  03:32  2  00:38  3
                                                  00:13    -05:09     01:02     02:45     00:32     00:38     00:04   
 3. Oliver Tennisberg         00:37:31 18:04:11   02:10  3  17:00  4  22:27  3  27:10  3  29:34  3  36:58  3  37:31  3 00:37:31
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           02:10  3  14:50  4  05:27  2  04:43  2  02:24  3  07:24  4  00:33  1
                                                  00:17     03:04     01:01     01:24     01:09     04:30    -00:01   
 4. Eik Martin Simson         00:44:42 18:04:17   02:19  4  16:14  3  24:06  4  31:14  4  36:48  4  44:03  4  44:42  4 00:44:42
    6069 Kesklinna Kool            R5MN           02:19  4  13:55  3  07:52  4  07:08  4  05:34  5  07:15  3  00:39  4
                                                  00:26     02:09     03:26     03:49     04:19     04:21     00:05   
 5. Peeter Liivamägi          01:07:24 17:24:59   06:00  5  30:18  5  41:03  5  52:03  5  56:11  5  65:05  5  67:24  5 01:07:24
   18212                           R5MN           06:00  5  24:18  5  10:45  5  11:00  5  04:08  4  08:54  5  02:19  5
                                                  04:07     12:32     06:19     07:41     02:53     06:00     01:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     06:37     04:26     03:19     01:15     02:54     00:33   00:20:57

R5NN Rada (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 57)   2.( 61)   3.( 71)   4.( 78)   5.( 79)   6.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kont                01:05:02 18:34:24   05:23  1  26:36  1  37:05  1  49:35  1  54:53  1  62:16  1  65:02  1 01:05:02
   18401 lassteaed Kannike         R5NN           05:23  1  21:13  1  10:29  1  12:30  1  05:18  1  07:23  1  02:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:23     21:13     10:29     12:30     05:18     07:23     02:46   01:05:02

R5MV Rada (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 57)   2.( 61)   3.( 71)   4.( 78)   5.( 79)   6.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Ago Pabut                 01:10:33 17:44:15   14:35  1  33:04  1  44:25  1  56:42  1  61:26  1  68:56  1  70:33  1 01:10:33
    4940                           R5MV           14:35  1  18:29  1  11:21  1  12:17  1  04:44  1  07:30  1  01:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       14:35     18:29     11:21     12:17     04:44     07:30     01:37   01:10:33

R5NV Rada (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 57)   2.( 61)   3.( 71)   4.( 78)   5.( 79)   6.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Aiki Schneider            00:31:07 19:12:48   03:24  1  12:35  1  18:33  1  23:57  1  25:33  1  30:28  1  31:07  1 00:31:07
   18285                           R5NV           03:24  1  09:11  1  05:58  1  05:24  1  01:36  1  04:55  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:24     09:11     05:58     05:24     01:36     04:55     00:39   00:31:07

R6MN Rada (6): 4 KP 1.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 57)   2.( 78)   3.( 79)   4.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Ralf Kivil                00:10:24 17:22:03   02:01  1  05:22  1  06:26  1  09:55  1  10:24  1 00:10:24
   11240                           R6MN           02:01  1  03:21  1  01:04  1  03:29  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emil Eensaar              00:10:48 17:21:53   02:03  2  05:24  2  06:33  2  10:13  2  10:48  2 00:10:48
   11300                           R6MN           02:03  2  03:21  1  01:09  2  03:40  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:02     00:00     00:05     00:11     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     03:21     01:04     03:29     00:29   00:10:24

R6NN Rada (6): 4 KP 1.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 57)   2.( 78)   3.( 79)   4.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Gerda Kivil               00:14:56 18:34:07   03:40  1  08:13  1  10:15  1  14:05  1  14:56  1 00:14:56
   16213                           R6NN           03:40  1  04:33  1  02:02  1  03:50  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnes Tennisberg          00:26:04 18:04:34   04:19  2  11:43  2  14:49  2  24:07  2  26:04  2 00:26:04
   14871                           R6NN           04:19  2  07:24  2  03:06  2  09:18  2  01:57  2
                                                  00:39     02:51     01:04     05:28     01:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:40     04:33     02:02     03:50     00:51   00:14:56

R7A Rada (7): 1 KP ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Silver Esnar              01:16:43 18:03:25   75:32  2  76:43  2 01:16:43
   13788                           R7A            75:32  2  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 1. Mihkel Esnar              01:16:43 18:03:25   04:49  1  23:27  1 01:16:43
   10591                           R7A            04:49  1  18:38  3
                                                 -70:43     17:27   
 1. Helina Esnar              01:16:43 18:03:25   75:32  2  76:43  2 01:16:43
    2732 Ilves                     R7A            75:32  2  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:49     01:11   00:06:00

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus              
 1. Hans Mölder               01:43:06 16:49:12   03:10  04:58  06:22  11:26  15:33  18:38  26:19  34:26  43:20  49:50  58:25  61:18  72:38  75:17  87:15  90:43  92:51  96:39  97:49 102:20 103:06 01:43:06 20p
   11999 OÜ Luua HM                VALIK          03:10  01:48  01:24  05:04  04:07  03:05  07:41  08:07  08:54  06:30  08:35  02:53  11:20  02:39  11:58  03:28  02:08  03:48  01:10  04:31  00:46
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [80 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]Finish     =20
 2. Mati Merilo               02:03:32 17:01:40   04:44  06:10  07:44  11:13  21:50  24:40  44:01  48:33  53:28  76:14  86:09  89:30  98:44 102:02 103:41 107:29 114:53 119:31 122:44 123:32 02:03:32 18p
    4925 TARBUS                    VALIK          04:44  01:26  01:34  03:29  10:37  02:50  19:21  04:32  04:55  22:46  09:55  03:21  09:14  03:18  01:39  03:48  07:24  04:38  03:13  00:48
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [81 ]  [80 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]Finish     =18
 3. Allar Kivil               01:41:26 17:38:54   07:32  16:08  26:24  32:10  45:21  47:24  55:26  60:23  66:08  67:42  72:18  76:22  81:01  84:50  95:08  97:21 101:06 101:26 01:41:26 17p
    4978 LSF PT                    VALIK          07:32  08:36  10:16  05:46  13:11  02:03  08:02  04:57  05:45  01:34  04:36  04:04  04:39  03:49  10:18  02:13  03:45  00:20
                                                  [56 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [64 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [72 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [82 ]Finish     =17
 4. Raul Kangur               01:46:08 19:01:31   01:39  03:13  10:23  14:29  21:01  27:28  29:27  37:43  42:46  47:38  49:15  56:01  79:05  84:14  88:26  98:38 105:37 106:08 01:46:08 17p
    1938 SOK                       VALIK          01:39  01:34  07:10  04:06  06:32  06:27  01:59  08:16  05:03  04:52  01:37  06:46  23:04  05:09  04:12  10:12  06:59  00:31
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [64 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [72 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [82 ]Finish     =17
 5. Janoš Nikopensius         02:03:58 17:49:39   02:11  03:32  14:19  18:59  34:14  47:44  53:23  63:09  75:44  84:56  86:38  92:56 109:49 113:29 120:01 121:06 123:24 123:58 02:03:58 17p
   13451 AARAIN                    VALIK          02:11  01:21  10:47  04:40  15:15  13:30  05:39  09:46  12:35  09:12  01:42  06:18  16:53  03:40  06:32  01:05  02:18  00:34
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [64 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [72 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [82 ]Finish     =17
 6. Alar Virumäe              02:07:39 17:46:51   02:08  03:33  11:25  16:39  24:43  37:58  39:55  51:14  57:27  65:40  67:13  82:38  91:21  98:20 105:34 118:16 127:04 127:39 02:07:39 17p
    9612                           VALIK          02:08  01:25  07:52  05:14  08:04  13:15  01:57  11:19  06:13  08:13  01:33  15:25  08:43  06:59  07:14  12:42  08:48  00:35
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [64 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [72 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [82 ]Finish     =17
 7. Jüri Ümarik               01:24:19 17:22:39   03:52  05:33  07:08  12:11  16:05  19:06  31:32  40:58  50:35  54:36  64:09  68:15  73:09  75:02  80:13  83:28  84:19 01:24:19 16p
     145                           VALIK          03:52  01:41  01:35  05:03  03:54  03:01  12:26  09:26  09:37  04:01  09:33  04:06  04:54  01:53  05:11  03:15  00:51
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]  [78 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [81 ]  [79 ]  [82 ]Finish     =16
 8. Kaarel Piip               01:23:05 18:13:46   02:13  03:46  15:38  21:14  30:50  38:24  41:39  52:40  59:25  66:25  68:32  75:50  82:31  83:05 01:23:05 13p
    3855 Ilves                     VALIK          02:13  01:33  11:52  05:36  09:36  07:34  03:15  11:01  06:45  07:00  02:07  07:18  06:41  00:34
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [64 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [72 ]  [82 ]Finish     =13
 9. Andres Nurk               01:42:23 17:15:52   04:22  06:16  10:44  16:55  22:16  32:45  35:26  46:10  48:26  54:46  60:16  99:22 101:47 102:23 01:42:23 13p
   14809                           VALIK          04:22  01:54  04:28  06:11  05:21  10:29  02:41  10:44  02:16  06:20  05:30  39:06  02:25  00:36
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [82 ]Finish     =13
10. Sander Sildver            01:23:03 17:50:14   02:40  04:05  15:54  28:39  37:34  50:42  53:04  70:45  74:47  79:24  80:28  82:29  83:03 01:23:03 12p
   18251                           VALIK          02:40  01:25  11:49  12:45  08:55  13:08  02:22  17:41  04:02  04:37  01:04  02:01  00:34
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [82 ]Finish     =12
11. Lauri Nõu                 00:47:07 18:39:00   03:11  13:13  19:23  24:54  27:23  32:35  34:11  38:15  41:51  43:34  46:37  47:07 00:47:07 11p
   17188 EMÜ                       VALIK          03:11  10:02  06:10  05:31  02:29  05:12  01:36  04:04  03:36  01:43  03:03  00:30
                                                  [58 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]Finish     =11
12. Toomas Lillsaar           01:22:17 18:21:41   02:58  04:51  08:14  14:43  23:05  31:09  33:50  45:49  51:18  62:55  81:45  82:17 01:22:17 11p
    3423 Lehola                    VALIK          02:58  01:53  03:23  06:29  08:22  08:04  02:41  11:59  05:29  11:37  18:50  00:32
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [82 ]Finish     =11
13. Kiur Erik Eensaar         01:34:04 17:20:50   03:53  13:13  16:37  31:04  37:59  47:47  60:36  67:57  82:45  86:51  93:30  94:04 01:34:04 11p
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VALIK          03:53  09:20  03:24  14:27  06:55  09:48  12:49  07:21  14:48  04:06  06:39  00:34
                                                  [58 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [82 ]Finish     =11
14. Kerdi Raud                01:43:48 17:33:04   04:16  11:57  19:40  30:16  43:52  57:06  66:22  79:43  91:47  97:01 102:55 103:48 01:43:48 11p
   18209                           VALIK          04:16  07:41  07:43  10:36  13:36  13:14  09:16  13:21  12:04  05:14  05:54  00:53
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [77 ]  [79 ]  [82 ]Finish     =11
15. Annette Sedman            01:15:49 17:34:27   04:51  07:15  11:33  20:24  43:03  52:56  56:30  70:20  72:56  75:16  75:49 01:15:49 10p
   11674                           VALIK          04:51  02:24  04:18  08:51  22:39  09:53  03:34  13:50  02:36  02:20  00:33
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [82 ]Finish     =10
16. Indrek Talpsep            01:17:50 17:32:13   02:43  04:18  12:52  22:44  45:13  55:07  58:42  72:28  75:13  77:26  77:50 01:17:50 10p
   14893 SPROTTT SK                VALIK          02:43  01:35  08:34  09:52  22:29  09:54  03:35  13:46  02:45  02:13  00:24
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [82 ]Finish     =10
17. Rain Eensaar              01:20:49 17:42:59   01:53  03:24  06:06  10:22  12:55  18:49  20:30  28:24  30:00  36:08  80:49 01:20:49 10p
    1144 EKJ SK                    VALIK          01:53  01:31  02:42  04:16  02:33  05:54  01:41  07:54  01:36  06:08  44:41
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]Finish     =10
18. Merly Saare               01:28:33 17:44:41   08:35  11:56  22:25  33:52  41:58  49:16  56:53  71:36  79:59  86:29  88:33 01:28:33 10p
   10152 TÜ                        VALIK          08:35  03:21  10:29  11:27  08:06  07:18  07:37  14:43  08:23  06:30  02:04
                                                  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [82 ]Finish     =10
19. Kärt Padari               01:28:35 17:44:46   08:34  11:47  22:18  34:00  41:37  49:16  56:32  71:37  79:50  86:27  88:35 01:28:35 10p
   10151 TÜ                        VALIK          08:34  03:13  10:31  11:42  07:37  07:39  07:16  15:05  08:13  06:37  02:08
                                                  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [82 ]Finish     =10
20. Dagmar Piikov             01:31:58 18:27:47   14:05  16:45  24:59  54:30  63:31  68:16  77:26  85:37  86:50  91:19  91:58 01:31:58 10p
   17572                           VALIK          14:05  02:40  08:14  29:31  09:01  04:45  09:10  08:11  01:13  04:29  00:39
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]Finish     =10
21. Imbi Soomets              01:32:05 18:27:38   14:05  16:55  25:05  54:35  63:37  68:24  77:33  85:42  86:57  91:26  92:05 01:32:05 10p
   14401                           VALIK          14:05  02:50  08:10  29:30  09:02  04:47  09:09  08:09  01:15  04:29  00:39
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]Finish     =10
22. Romet Visnapuu            01:42:18 17:50:28   03:17  04:05  05:40  12:34  21:42  27:08  44:16  47:05  71:21  75:07 102:18 01:42:18 10p
   18729 Piirivalve                VALIK          03:17  00:48  01:35  06:54  09:08  05:26  17:08  02:49  24:16  03:46  27:11
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]Finish     =10
23. Tiit Tellismaa            01:42:44 17:50:04   03:35  04:30  06:08  13:02  22:04  27:29  44:48  47:34  71:37  75:39 102:44 01:42:44 10p
   18372                           VALIK          03:35  00:55  01:38  06:54  09:02  05:25  17:19  02:46  24:03  04:02  27:05
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]Finish     =10
24. Tiina Oras                01:02:44 18:36:50   03:11  05:58  11:09  35:45  37:15  49:34  51:58  57:36  59:57  62:04  62:44 01:02:44 9p
     140 Ilves                     VALIK          03:11  02:47  05:11  24:36  01:30  12:19  02:24  05:38  02:21  02:07  00:40
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [77 ]  [79 ]  [82 ]Finish     =9
25. Hendrik Nigul             01:18:13 18:30:05   09:38  12:07  22:10  28:34  43:08  54:26  64:45  66:58  75:50  78:13 01:18:13 9p
    6094 TÜ                        VALIK          09:38  02:29  10:03  06:24  14:34  11:18  10:19  02:13  08:52  02:23
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [61 ]  [71 ]  [64 ]  [72 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [82 ]Finish     =9
26. Piia Kuslap               01:42:37 17:38:00   02:49  17:34  38:20  62:44  68:35  73:30  84:55  92:32 101:04 102:37 01:42:37 9p
   16256                           VALIK          02:49  14:45  20:46  24:24  05:51  04:55  11:25  07:37  08:32  01:33
                                                  [58 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [77 ]  [79 ]  [82 ]Finish     =9
27. Marti Soosaar             01:56:40 18:24:06   08:56  10:45  30:34  45:57  55:58  60:10 105:25 110:08 116:06 116:40 01:56:40 9p
   18883 Eesti Firmaspordi Liit    VALIK          08:56  01:49  19:49  15:23  10:01  04:12  45:15  04:43  05:58  00:34
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [82 ]Finish     =9
28. Vambola Kisand            01:03:20 18:38:41   04:12  13:07  28:39  45:31  50:16  56:34  58:27  62:16  63:20 01:03:20 8p
    7051 Tartu                     VALIK          04:12  08:55  15:32  16:52  04:45  06:18  01:53  03:49  01:04
                                                  [58 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [82 ]Finish     =8
29. Villu Tabur               01:12:28 18:39:01   03:08  11:46  18:06  25:24  38:23  49:50  68:15  71:47  72:28 01:12:28 8p
   14825 OÜ Sallendor              VALIK          03:08  08:38  06:20  07:18  12:59  11:27  18:25  03:32  00:41
                                                  [58 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [73 ]  [78 ]  [82 ]Finish     =8
30. Jaak Teppan               01:15:33 17:49:45   01:59  03:33  20:32  25:27  36:33  62:56  71:56  74:56  75:33 01:15:33 8p
    3763 Ilves                     VALIK          01:59  01:34  16:59  04:55  11:06  26:23  09:00  03:00  00:37
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [73 ]  [78 ]  [82 ]Finish     =8
31. Sven Heiberg              01:18:01 18:16:11   03:09  04:44  16:22  25:13  31:27  45:30  48:41  77:14  78:01 01:18:01 8p
   15197 Cybernetica AS            VALIK          03:09  01:35  11:38  08:51  06:14  14:03  03:11  28:33  00:47
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [82 ]Finish     =8
32. Kadri Kajaste             01:26:49 18:22:58   03:29  20:11  42:14  51:07  56:34  60:05  72:51  86:09  86:49 01:26:49 8p
   14751                           VALIK          03:29  16:42  22:03  08:53  05:27  03:31  12:46  13:18  00:40
                                                  [58 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [77 ]  [82 ]Finish     =8
33. Paula Reemann             02:02:12 18:33:40   03:56  07:57  27:08  27:50  40:20  47:24  63:07  77:55 116:59 122:12 02:02:12 8p
   16723                           VALIK          03:56  04:01  19:11  00:42  12:30  07:04  15:43  14:48  39:04  05:13
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [73 ]  [77 ]Finish     =8
34. Raido Kont                02:02:19 18:33:49   03:46  07:56  26:56  40:04  47:09  62:55  77:34 116:31 122:19 02:02:19 8p
   13685 TÜ                        VALIK          03:46  04:10  19:00  13:08  07:05  15:46  14:39  38:57  05:48
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [73 ]  [77 ]Finish     =8
35. Maire Pärn                00:59:25 18:12:25   02:38  11:59  19:03  24:45  32:41  40:28  58:51  59:25 00:59:25 7p
    9910 Midrimaa                  VALIK          02:38  09:21  07:04  05:42  07:56  07:47  18:23  00:34
                                                  [57 ]  [61 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [77 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]Finish     =7
36. Koit Põldmaa              01:26:56 18:24:31   02:19  05:13  09:19  13:24  30:19  64:09  86:15  86:56 01:26:56 7p
   18853 Palmako AS                VALIK          02:19  02:54  04:06  04:05  16:55  33:50  22:06  00:41
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [73 ]  [82 ]Finish     =7
37. Taivo Täht                01:32:04 18:53:07   02:45  04:23  08:49  22:25  26:15  36:03  42:48  46:11  92:04 01:32:04 7p
    6090                           VALIK          02:45  01:38  04:26  13:36  03:50  09:48  06:45  03:23  45:53
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [70 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]Finish     =7
38. Henn Korjus               01:36:33 16:50:07   04:22  09:01  17:50  26:49  50:28  61:38  73:17  96:33 01:36:33 7p
   13082 EMÜ                       VALIK          04:22  04:39  08:49  08:59  23:39  11:10  11:39  23:16
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [73 ]Finish     =7
39. Allar Villa               01:37:14 18:08:56   06:28  10:27  22:00  32:06  41:03  93:20  96:39  97:14 01:37:14 7p
   17841 Sõjakool                  VALIK          06:28  03:59  11:33  10:06  08:57  52:17  03:19  00:35
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [78 ]  [82 ]Finish     =7
39. Jete Tamm                 01:37:14 18:08:56   06:28  10:27  22:00  32:06  41:03  93:20  96:39  97:14 01:37:14 7p
   17241                           VALIK          06:28  03:59  11:33  10:06  08:57  52:17  03:19  00:35
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [78 ]  [82 ]Finish     =7
41. Anders Kokka              01:37:26 18:08:42   07:51  10:37  22:22  32:22  41:04  93:38  96:49  97:26 01:37:26 7p
   17834 Sõjakool                  VALIK          07:51  02:46  11:45  10:00  08:42  52:34  03:11  00:37
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [78 ]  [82 ]Finish     =7
42. Ott Mihailov              01:37:36 18:08:33   08:17  10:48  22:19  32:26  41:18  93:49  97:00  97:36 01:37:36 7p
   18864 Sõjakool                  VALIK          08:17  02:31  11:31  10:07  08:52  52:31  03:11  00:36
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [78 ]  [82 ]Finish     =7
43. Marten Soeson             01:44:35 17:18:47   02:39  10:57  38:54  46:49  66:40  88:40 104:05 104:35 01:44:35 7p
   16082                           VALIK          02:39  08:18  27:57  07:55  19:51  22:00  15:25  00:30
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [82 ]Finish     =7
44. Marje Zernant             00:51:18 18:43:33   03:14  25:53  31:55  39:38  49:48  51:18 00:51:18 5p
    5271                           VALIK          03:14  22:39  06:02  07:43  10:10  01:30
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [78 ]  [80 ]  [82 ]Finish     =5
45. Marge Taivere             00:59:08 17:58:01   06:59  11:02  17:53  29:55  36:25  59:08 00:59:08 5p
   10389                           VALIK          06:59  04:03  06:51  12:02  06:30  22:43
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [71 ]  [64 ]Finish     =5
46. Kati Koido                01:07:14 17:11:39   05:35  28:23  35:27  41:06  56:29  67:14 01:07:14 5p
    7447                           VALIK          05:35  22:48  07:04  05:39  15:23  10:45
                                                  [58 ]  [61 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [78 ]Finish     =5
47. Rene Koger                01:29:54 18:00:14   08:24  11:39  28:56  39:20  49:42  89:54 01:29:54 5p
   18881                           VALIK          08:24  03:15  17:17  10:24  10:22  40:12
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]Finish     =5
48. Viljar Nurk               01:58:00 17:46:10   03:54  36:42  67:43  91:22  99:44 118:00 01:58:00 5p
   17678                           VALIK          03:54  32:48  31:01  23:39  08:22  18:16
                                                  [58 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]Finish     =5
49. Toomas Tennisberg         02:15:35 18:04:58   04:44  20:22  46:29 128:23 135:05 135:35 02:15:35 5p
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            VALIK          04:44  15:38  26:07  81:54  06:42  00:30
                                                  [58 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [79 ]  [82 ]Finish     =5
50. Kristjan Oolo             01:14:44 17:45:59   02:39  04:35  74:44 01:14:44 2p
    4277 OKH                       VALIK          02:39  01:56  70:09
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]Finish     =2
51. Mari Iher                 00:58:34 17:27:26   12:17  16:40  41:24  54:26  58:34 00:58:34
   15147                           VALIK          12:17  04:23  24:44  13:02  04:08
                                                  [57 ]  [58 ]  [79 ]  [82 ]Finish    
#1 Rada (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 18 KP 8.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 70)   8.( 73)   9.( 64)  10.( 60)  11.( 59)  12.( 72)  13.( 74)  14.( 75)  15.( 76)  16.( 77)  17.( 80)  18.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Sander Mirme              01:28:00 17:30:23   02:42  9  04:14  8  11:05  3  14:12  2  21:46  2  28:57  2  31:23  2  41:16  3  46:04  3  51:09  2  53:01  2  57:36  2  61:14  1  65:46  1  73:15  1  81:45  1  84:36  1  87:31  1  88:00  1 01:28:00
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            02:42  9  01:32  7  06:51  3  03:07  1  07:34  9  07:11  4  02:26  6  09:53  8  04:48  4  05:05  1  01:52  7  04:35  2  03:38  1  04:32  1  07:29 12  08:30  3  02:51  5  02:55  9  00:29  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Ümarik             01:33:28 17:32:38   02:13  7  03:39  6  12:43  5  16:35  3  22:29  3  29:12  3  31:26  3  39:59  2  43:59  2  49:43  1  51:52  1  57:14  1  62:49  2  71:52  2  75:34  2  84:18  2  87:06  2  92:46  2  93:28  2 01:33:28
     328 Ilves                     R1MV           02:13  7  01:26  2  09:04  8  03:52  6  05:54  3  06:43  3  02:14  3  08:33  3  04:00  1  05:44  3  02:09  9  05:22  7  05:35  7  09:03 15  03:42  1  08:44  4  02:48  4  05:40 15  00:42 15
                                                 -00:29    -00:06     02:13     00:45    -01:40    -00:28    -00:12    -01:20    -00:48     00:39     00:17     00:47     01:57     04:31    -03:47     00:14    -00:03     02:45     00:13   
 3. Märt Roosaare             01:36:18 17:32:05   01:42  3  03:11  3  09:32  2  12:42  1  18:24  1  24:51  1  27:08  1  35:18  1  39:45  1  54:07  3  55:53  3  64:41  4  69:36  3  77:38  3  82:19  3  91:16  3  93:36  3  95:50  3  96:18  3 01:36:18
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            01:42  3  01:29  4  06:21  1  03:10  2  05:42  1  06:27  2  02:17  4  08:10  1  04:27  2  14:22 13  01:46  4  08:48 12  04:55  3  08:02 13  04:41  6  08:57  5  02:20  2  02:14  3  00:28  4
                                                 -01:00    -00:03    -00:30     00:03    -01:52    -00:44    -00:09    -01:43    -00:21     09:17    -00:06     04:13     01:17     03:30    -02:48     00:27    -00:31    -00:41    -00:01   
 4. Allar Padari              01:40:50 16:56:34   03:50 13  06:49 14  16:45 14  20:29 12  27:28  8  36:04  9  38:43  8  49:21  6  55:24  6  62:15  6  64:25  6  68:59  5  73:24  4  79:08  4  84:30  4  94:54  4  98:05  4 100:28  4 100:50  4 01:40:50
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           03:50 13  02:59 16  09:56 11  03:44  5  06:59  7  08:36  9  02:39  7  10:38 10  06:03  9  06:51  7  02:10 10  04:34  1  04:25  2  05:44  4  05:22  9  10:24  8  03:11  8  02:23  4  00:22  1
                                                  01:08     01:27     03:05     00:37    -00:35     01:25     00:13     00:45     01:15     01:46     00:18    -00:01     00:47     01:12    -02:07     01:54     00:20    -00:32    -00:07   
 5. Juhan Aasaru              01:42:35 18:14:08   01:44  4  03:16  4  15:05 11  18:39  7  28:20 11  37:54 11  41:09 11  51:12  8  57:15  7  65:54  8  67:38  7  72:58  7  78:13  7  83:26  7  87:44  6  95:24  5  99:23  5 102:02  5 102:35  5 01:42:35
    4703                           R1M            01:44  4  01:32  7  11:49 15  03:34  3  09:41 16  09:34 14  03:15 11  10:03  9  06:03  9  08:39 11  01:44  3  05:20  6  05:15  5  05:13  3  04:18  4  07:40  1  03:59 11  02:39  7  00:33 12
                                                 -00:58     00:00     04:58     00:27     02:07     02:23     00:49     00:10     01:15     03:34    -00:08     00:45     01:37     00:41    -03:11    -00:50     01:08    -00:16     00:04   
 6. Mikk Põdra                01:43:12 17:48:25   02:10  6  03:36  5  14:00  8  18:14  5  24:35  4  35:13  7  37:22  5  47:08  5  52:55  5  59:03  5  60:52  5  70:00  6  77:15  6  82:27  5  87:42  5  98:01  6 100:11  6 102:45  6 103:12  6 01:43:12
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            02:10  6  01:26  2  10:24 14  04:14  7  06:21  5  10:38 15  02:09  2  09:46  7  05:47  7  06:08  5  01:49  5  09:08 14  07:15 10  05:12  2  05:15  7  10:19  7  02:10  1  02:34  6  00:27  3
                                                 -00:32    -00:06     03:33     01:07    -01:13     03:27    -00:17    -00:07     00:59     01:03    -00:03     04:33     03:37     00:40    -02:14     01:49    -00:41    -00:21    -00:02   
 7. Mikk Medijainen           01:48:17 18:08:02   04:47 14  06:44 13  14:25  9  19:00  9  25:16  5  31:41  4  35:01  4  44:28  4  49:56  4  55:46  4  58:05  4  63:22  3  76:17  5  83:01  6  93:21  7 101:39  7 105:04  7 107:49  7 108:17  7 01:48:17
    4229                           R1M            04:47 14  01:57 11  07:41  4  04:35  8  06:16  4  06:25  1  03:20 13  09:27  6  05:28  6  05:50  4  02:19 12  05:17  5  12:55 16  06:44  8  10:20 13  08:18  2  03:25  9  02:45  8  00:28  4
                                                  02:05     00:25     00:50     01:28    -01:18    -00:46     00:54    -00:26     00:40     00:45     00:27     00:42     09:17     02:12     02:51    -00:12     00:34    -00:10    -00:01   
 8. Allan Roosimägi           01:53:34 17:45:12   01:39  2  03:02  2  09:31  1  27:10 14  32:55 14  41:09 14  44:30 14  53:03 10  58:13  8  64:53  7  70:00 10  79:03 10  86:02 10  92:58 10  96:57  9 107:37 10 110:07  9 113:05  8 113:34  8 01:53:34
    4393 Jõhvikas                  R1M            01:39  2  01:23  1  06:29  2  17:39 16  05:45  2  08:14  8  03:21 14  08:33  3  05:10  5  06:40  6  05:07 16  09:03 13  06:59  9  06:56  9  03:59  2  10:40 10  02:30  3  02:58 10  00:29  6
                                                 -01:03    -00:09    -00:22     14:32    -01:49     01:03     00:55    -01:20     00:22     01:35     03:15     04:28     03:21     02:24    -03:30     02:10    -00:21     00:03     00:00   
 9. Väino Ellamik             01:53:48 17:21:45   01:30  1  03:00  1  24:17 16  27:57 15  36:55 15  46:26 15  48:34 15  57:24 14  61:56 11  67:39 10  69:10  8  74:19  8  84:06  9  90:39  9  97:36 10 106:54  8 110:45 10 113:17 10 113:48  9 01:53:48
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           01:30  1  01:30  5  21:17 16  03:40  4  08:58 13  09:31 13  02:08  1  08:50  5  04:32  3  05:43  2  01:31  1  05:09  3  09:47 14  06:33  7  06:57 11  09:18  6  03:51 10  02:32  5  00:31  9
                                                 -01:12    -00:02     14:26     00:33     01:24     02:20    -00:18    -01:03    -00:16     00:38    -00:21     00:34     06:09     02:01    -00:32     00:48     01:00    -00:23     00:02   
10. Arvo Kivikas              01:53:56 17:30:45   02:51 11  05:02 11  15:09 12  19:46 11  28:28 12  36:38 10  39:57 10  52:18  9  59:34 10  67:09  9  69:51  9  76:33  9  82:43  8  90:08  8  95:25  8 106:59  9 109:57  8 113:12  9 113:56 10 01:53:56
     247 Ilves                     R1MV           02:51 11  02:11 15  10:07 13  04:37  9  08:42 12  08:10  7  03:19 12  12:21 11  07:16 12  07:35  8  02:42 13  06:42 10  06:10  8  07:25 10  05:17  8  11:34 11  02:58  6  03:15 12  00:44 16
                                                  00:09     00:39     03:16     01:30     01:08     00:59     00:53     02:28     02:28     02:30     00:50     02:07     02:32     02:53    -02:12     03:04     00:07     00:20     00:15   
11. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:59:00 17:24:03   02:23  8  04:22 10  12:46  6  18:13  4  26:42  7  34:39  5  38:03  7  57:07 13  62:55 12  74:36 13  77:55 13  83:11 11  88:16 11  94:47 11  98:53 11 112:17 11 115:21 11 118:29 11 119:00 11 01:59:00
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            02:23  8  01:59 12  08:24  7  05:27 12  08:29 10  07:57  6  03:24 15  19:04 16  05:48  8  11:41 12  03:19 15  05:16  4  05:05  4  06:31  6  04:06  3  13:24 15  03:04  7  03:08 11  00:31  9
                                                 -00:19     00:27     01:33     02:20     00:55     00:46     00:58     09:11     01:00     06:36     01:27     00:41     01:27     01:59    -03:23     04:54     00:13     00:13     00:02   
12. Kalev Liiv                02:11:11 17:24:25   02:03  5  03:40  7  12:52  7  18:47  8  27:49  9  35:32  8  39:09  9  56:32 11  69:56 15  78:31 14  80:47 14  87:27 12  98:06 13 106:16 14 111:50 12 122:16 12 127:02 12 130:40 12 131:11 12 02:11:11
    5061                           R1MV           02:03  5  01:37  9  09:12  9  05:55 13  09:02 15  07:43  5  03:37 16  17:23 15  13:24 16  08:35 10  02:16 11  06:40  9  10:39 15  08:10 14  05:34 10  10:26  9  04:46 12  03:38 13  00:31  9
                                                 -00:39     00:05     02:21     02:48     01:28     00:32     01:11     07:30     08:36     03:30     00:24     02:05     07:01     03:38    -01:55     01:56     01:55     00:43     00:02   
13. Hannes Luidalepp          02:15:35 18:33:00   05:28 15  07:23 15  15:39 13  20:43 13  29:44 13  38:55 12  41:13 12  58:22 15  64:35 13  72:35 11  74:08 11  88:25 13  96:13 12 103:57 12 115:48 14 127:51 14 133:34 14 135:06 13 135:35 13 02:15:35
    8342 OK Vagun                  R1M            05:28 15  01:55 10  08:16  6  05:04 11  09:01 14  09:11 11  02:18  5  17:09 14  06:13 11  08:00  9  01:33  2  14:17 16  07:48 12  07:44 11  11:51 16  12:03 13  05:43 13  01:32  1  00:29  6
                                                  02:46     00:23     01:25     01:57     01:27     02:00    -00:08     07:16     01:25     02:55    -00:19     09:42     04:10     03:12     04:22     03:33     02:52    -01:23     00:00   
14. Margus Raud               02:20:27 17:30:27   02:49 10  04:20  9  12:25  4  18:35  6  25:34  6  35:01  6  37:45  6  50:56  7  58:18  9  74:31 12  77:26 12  90:40 14  98:25 14 104:36 13 114:58 13 127:22 13 133:27 13 140:02 14 140:27 14 02:20:27
   18210                           R1M            02:49 10  01:31  6  08:05  5  06:10 14  06:59  7  09:27 12  02:44  8  13:11 13  07:22 13  16:13 14  02:55 14  13:14 15  07:45 11  06:11  5  10:22 14  12:24 14  06:05 15  06:35 16  00:25  2
                                                  00:07    -00:01     01:14     03:03    -00:35     02:16     00:18     03:18     02:34     11:08     01:03     08:39     04:07     01:39     02:53     03:54     03:14     03:40    -00:04   
15. Andres Saetalu            02:27:59 17:43:41   03:02 12  05:06 12  14:50 10  19:40 10  28:17 10  41:05 13  44:08 13  56:34 12  68:23 14  90:50 15  92:51 15  98:40 15 104:09 15 113:47 15 118:20 15 136:09 15 143:16 15 147:26 15 147:59 15 02:27:59
   16083                           R1MV           03:02 12  02:04 14  09:44 10  04:50 10  08:37 11  12:48 16  03:03 10  12:26 12  11:49 15  22:27 16  02:01  8  05:49  8  05:29  6  09:38 16  04:33  5  17:49 16  07:07 16  04:10 14  00:33 12
                                                  00:20     00:32     02:53     01:43     01:03     05:37     00:37     02:33     07:01     17:22     00:09     01:14     01:51     05:06    -02:56     09:19     04:16     01:15     00:04   
16. Guido Soodla              02:28:50 18:19:51   05:48 16  07:51 16  17:49 15  34:53 16  41:30 16  50:20 16  53:20 16  61:47 16  71:03 16  92:46 16  94:35 16 101:26 16 109:28 16 117:19 16 128:59 16 140:58 16 146:41 16 148:17 16 148:50 16 02:28:50
    5062                           R1MV           05:48 16  02:03 13  09:58 12  17:04 15  06:37  6  08:50 10  03:00  9  08:27  2  09:16 14  21:43 15  01:49  5  06:51 11  08:02 13  07:51 12  11:40 15  11:59 12  05:43 13  01:36  2  00:33 12
                                                  03:06     00:31     03:07     13:57    -00:57     01:39     00:34    -01:26     04:28     16:38    -00:03     02:16     04:24     03:19     04:11     03:29     02:52    -01:19     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     01:23     06:21     03:07     05:42     06:25     02:08     08:10     04:00     05:05     01:31     04:34     03:38     04:32     03:42     07:40     02:10     01:32     00:22   01:13:32

#2 Rada (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 70)   8.( 73)   9.( 74)  10.( 75)  11.( 76)  12.( 77)  13.( 81)  14.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:56:51 18:19:04   01:46  3  03:20  3  06:03  1  10:24  1  13:37  1  21:10  1  23:45  1  31:20  1  33:19  1  40:18  1  43:26  1  51:38  1  54:13  1  56:21  1  56:51  1 00:56:51
     738 Ilves                     R2MV           01:46  3  01:34  7  02:43  1  04:21  2  03:13  5  07:33  6  02:35 10  07:35  1  01:59  8  06:59 12  03:08  2  08:12  1  02:35  1  02:08  1  00:30 17
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Teet Jagomägi             01:02:12 18:17:59   01:54  6  03:17  1  07:34  7  11:36  2  14:46  2  22:59  2  25:00  2  33:09  2  34:36  2  41:35  2  44:40  2  55:10  2  58:51  2  61:46  2  62:12  2 01:02:12
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           01:54  6  01:23  2  04:17 14  04:02  1  03:10  3  08:13  9  02:01  2  08:09  2  01:27  1  06:59 12  03:05  1  10:30 13  03:41 12  02:55 16  00:26  5
                                                  00:08    -00:11     01:34    -00:19    -00:03     00:40    -00:34     00:34    -00:32     00:00    -00:03     02:18     01:06     00:47    -00:04   
 3. Mati Tikerpuu             01:04:08 17:40:52   01:58  8  03:42  9  07:58 13  13:35  8  16:35  3  24:31  4  27:16  5  36:41  4  38:25  4  44:00  3  48:02  3  58:23  3  61:17  3  63:45  3  64:08  3 01:04:08
    4274 Sõjakool                  R2MV           01:58  8  01:44 15  04:16 12  05:37  5  03:00  1  07:56  7  02:45 14  09:25  5  01:44  4  05:35  1  04:02  3  10:21 11  02:54  2  02:28  7  00:23  2
                                                  00:12     00:10     01:33     01:16    -00:13     00:23     00:10     01:50    -00:15    -01:24     00:54     02:09     00:19     00:20    -00:07   
 4. Rein Rooni                01:08:40 16:45:07   01:47  4  03:33  6  07:06  4  13:10  5  16:49  5  23:23  3  25:31  3  35:00  3  37:19  3  46:48  4  50:58  4  61:10  4  64:52  4  68:05  4  68:40  4 01:08:40
     240 Orvand                    R2MV           01:47  4  01:46 17  03:33  6  06:04 11  03:39  8  06:34  2  02:08  3  09:29  6  02:19 15  09:29 27  04:10  4  10:12 10  03:42 13  03:13 24  00:35 31
                                                  00:01     00:12     00:50     01:43     00:26    -00:59    -00:27     01:54     00:20     02:30     01:02     02:00     01:07     01:05     00:05   
 5. Tarmo Zernant             01:13:35 18:43:36   02:21 19  04:04 15  08:27 15  14:23 12  18:05  9  26:37  7  29:32  7  38:35  6  40:30  6  53:20 11  58:01  6  66:55  6  70:33  5  73:04  5  73:35  5 01:13:35
    5156 Ilves                     R2MV           02:21 19  01:43 13  04:23 16  05:56  9  03:42  9  08:32 10  02:55 22  09:03  4  01:55  6  12:50 40  04:41  7  08:54  3  03:38  9  02:31  8  00:31 19
                                                  00:35     00:09     01:40     01:35     00:29     00:59     00:20     01:28    -00:04     05:51     01:33     00:42     01:03     00:23     00:01   
 6. Tambet Tõnissoo           01:16:04 17:48:09   02:31 27  04:01 13  07:32  6  14:03  9  19:27 11  28:15  9  30:50  8  42:00  8  43:56  8  49:33  6  55:33  5  66:35  5  73:20  6  75:37  6  76:04  6 01:16:04
    9131 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           02:31 27  01:30  4  03:31  5  06:31 15  05:24 28  08:48 12  02:35 10  11:10 12  01:56  7  05:37  2  06:00 17  11:02 16  06:45 38  02:17  3  00:27  7
                                                  00:45    -00:04     00:48     02:10     02:11     01:15     00:00     03:35    -00:03    -01:22     02:52     02:50     04:10     00:09    -00:03   
 7. Kaljo Julge               01:18:03 17:28:20   02:10 13  03:53 12  07:45 11  13:25  6  17:44  7  27:43  8  31:04 10  43:11 11  44:43 11  51:00  9  62:22 11  71:56  8  75:18  7  77:35  7  78:03  7 01:18:03
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           02:10 13  01:43 13  03:52  9  05:40  6  04:19 13  09:59 17  03:21 30  12:07 16  01:32  2  06:17  6  11:22 34  09:34  6  03:22  7  02:17  3  00:28 12
                                                  00:24     00:09     01:09     01:19     01:06     02:26     00:46     04:32    -00:27    -00:42     08:14     01:22     00:47     00:09    -00:02   
 8. Siim Isup                 01:18:57 17:57:07   01:42  1  03:17  1  07:37  8  13:32  7  16:43  4  26:32  6  28:43  6  38:40  7  40:54  7  49:47  7  62:08 10  71:30  7  76:17 10  78:26  8  78:57  8 01:18:57
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R2MN           01:42  1  01:35  8  04:20 15  05:55  8  03:11  4  09:49 15  02:11  5  09:57  7  02:14 14  08:53 24  12:21 35  09:22  5  04:47 27  02:09  2  00:31 19
                                                 -00:04     00:01     01:37     01:34    -00:02     02:16    -00:24     02:22     00:15     01:54     09:13     01:10     02:12     00:01     00:01   
 9. Heleri Kivil              01:19:23 17:10:43   01:54  6  03:41  8  07:24  5  14:32 13  19:50 13  30:02 13  32:51 14  45:34 14  47:34 14  55:14 13  60:19  8  72:15 10  75:50  9  78:48  9  79:23  9 01:19:23
    2670 LSF PT                    R2NV           01:54  6  01:47 18  03:43  8  07:08 17  05:18 27  10:12 22  02:49 16  12:43 18  02:00 11  07:40 21  05:05 11  11:56 19  03:35  8  02:58 18  00:35 31
                                                  00:08     00:13     01:00     02:47     02:05     02:39     00:14     05:08     00:01     00:41     01:57     03:44     01:00     00:50     00:05   
10. Heno Ivanov               01:19:38 17:09:51   01:58  8  04:01 13  07:39  9  16:10 16  21:10 15  28:37 11  31:11 11  44:08 12  46:44 12  53:41 12  58:55  7  71:56  8  75:35  8  79:05 10  79:38 10 01:19:38
    5655 Tartu                     R2MV           01:58  8  02:03 31  03:38  7  08:31 27  05:00 23  07:27  5  02:34  9  12:57 20  02:36 23  06:57 11  05:14 12  13:01 22  03:39 11  03:30 29  00:33 23
                                                  00:12     00:29     00:55     04:10     01:47    -00:06    -00:01     05:22     00:37    -00:02     02:06     04:49     01:04     01:22     00:03   
11. Roman Kattai              01:20:23 17:55:49   02:19 16  03:45 10  07:01  3  12:25  4  21:53 16  30:38 15  33:32 15  42:22 10  44:41 10  57:02 14  61:31  9  73:10 11  77:40 11  80:00 11  80:23 11 01:20:23
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           02:19 16  01:26  3  03:16  3  05:24  4  09:28 40  08:45 11  02:54 20  08:50  3  02:19 15  12:21 39  04:29  5  11:39 18  04:30 25  02:20  6  00:23  2
                                                  00:33    -00:08     00:33     01:03     06:15     01:12     00:19     01:15     00:20     05:22     01:21     03:27     01:55     00:12    -00:07   
12. Tarvo Kiudma              01:21:49 17:32:46   02:08 12  03:30  5  06:16  2  11:39  3  19:32 12  24:57  5  26:54  4  38:04  5  39:49  5  47:17  5  65:58 14  75:39 13  78:45 12  81:16 12  81:49 12 01:21:49
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           02:08 12  01:22  1  02:46  2  05:23  3  07:53 38  05:25  1  01:57  1  11:10 12  01:45  5  07:28 17  18:41 39  09:41  7  03:06  3  02:31  8  00:33 23
                                                  00:22    -00:12     00:03     01:02     04:40    -02:08    -00:38     03:35    -00:14     00:29     15:33     01:29     00:31     00:23     00:03   
13. Targo Tennisberg          01:22:02 18:35:11   02:39 32  04:35 33  09:03 21  18:05 22  21:56 17  33:53 20  36:58 20  49:28 17  52:15 16  59:03 15  66:39 16  75:30 12  79:21 13  81:38 13  82:02 13 01:22:02
    5397                           R2M            02:39 32  01:56 25  04:28 17  09:02 33  03:51 10  11:57 31  03:05 27  12:30 17  02:47 28  06:48  9  07:36 27  08:51  2  03:51 15  02:17  3  00:24  4
                                                  00:53     00:22     01:45     04:41     00:38     04:24     00:30     04:55     00:48    -00:11     04:28     00:39     01:16     00:09    -00:06   
14. Peep Nurm                 01:24:50 18:18:51   01:49  5  03:24  4  07:55 12  14:15 10  17:21  6  32:41 17  35:30 17  47:16 15  51:58 15  61:22 17  66:17 15  77:30 14  81:12 14  84:23 14  84:50 14 01:24:50
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           01:49  5  01:35  8  04:31 18  06:20 14  03:06  2  15:20 39  02:49 16  11:46 15  04:42 40  09:24 26  04:55 10  11:13 17  03:42 13  03:11 23  00:27  7
                                                  00:03     00:01     01:48     01:59    -00:07     07:47     00:14     04:11     02:43     02:25     01:47     03:01     01:07     01:03    -00:03   
15. Alain-Edward Urm          01:25:44 18:09:38   05:19 43  06:50 43  16:14 39  22:11 30  26:56 27  40:23 26  43:41 26  53:42 19  56:01 19  62:47 18  69:43 17  78:39 15  82:17 15  85:17 16  85:44 15 01:25:44
   17833 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:19 43  01:31  5  09:24 38  05:57 10  04:45 17  13:27 36  03:18 29  10:01  8  02:19 15  06:46  8  06:56 26  08:56  4  03:38  9  03:00 19  00:27  7
                                                  03:33    -00:03     06:41     01:36     01:32     05:54     00:43     02:26     00:20    -00:13     03:48     00:44     01:03     00:52    -00:03   
15. Aare Aan                  01:25:44 18:28:18   02:04 11  04:08 16  09:02 20  15:20 14  20:22 14  30:21 14  32:30 13  45:19 13  46:59 13  52:38 10  63:03 12  79:20 16  82:35 16  85:16 15  85:44 15 01:25:44
   15190 Ilves                     R2M            02:04 11  02:04 32  04:54 22  06:18 13  05:02 25  09:59 17  02:09  4  12:49 19  01:40  3  05:39  3  10:25 31  16:17 38  03:15  6  02:41 11  00:28 12
                                                  00:18     00:30     02:11     01:57     01:49     02:26    -00:26     05:14    -00:19    -01:20     07:17     08:05     00:40     00:33    -00:02   
17. Vallo Kask                01:30:12 17:12:30   02:31 27  04:13 20  07:39  9  15:24 15  19:01 10  28:19 10  30:51  9  50:39 18  52:44 17  59:45 16  65:32 13  81:20 18  85:47 17  89:35 17  90:12 17 01:30:12
    1629                           R2MV           02:31 27  01:42 12  03:26  4  07:45 22  03:37  7  09:18 13  02:32  8  19:48 38  02:05 12  07:01 14  05:47 15  15:48 35  04:27 24  03:48 30  00:37 36
                                                  00:45     00:08     00:43     03:24     00:24     01:45    -00:03     12:13     00:06     00:02     02:39     07:36     01:52     01:40     00:07   
18. Udo Lüüs                  01:30:17 17:54:04   02:41 33  04:28 28  08:32 16  14:18 11  17:51  8  29:17 12  31:48 12  42:00  8  44:28  9  50:42  8  71:47 20  82:28 19  86:19 18  89:41 18  90:17 18 01:30:17
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           02:41 33  01:47 18  04:04 10  05:46  7  03:33  6  11:26 30  02:31  6  10:12  9  02:28 21  06:14  4  21:05 41  10:41 14  03:51 15  03:22 26  00:36 35
                                                  00:55     00:13     01:21     01:25     00:20     03:53    -00:04     02:37     00:29    -00:45     17:57     02:29     01:16     01:14     00:06   
19. Ivar Aleksanderson        01:30:25 18:30:39   02:41 33  04:22 22  10:22 27  18:01 21  22:21 20  32:33 16  35:27 16  55:32 23  57:55 22  65:30 21  70:22 19  81:19 17  86:31 19  89:58 19  90:25 19 01:30:25
    5492 TÜ                        R2M            02:41 33  01:41 11  06:00 31  07:39 20  04:20 14  10:12 22  02:54 20  20:05 39  02:23 18  07:35 19  04:52  9  10:57 15  05:12 29  03:27 28  00:27  7
                                                  00:55     00:07     03:17     03:18     01:07     02:39     00:19     12:30     00:24     00:36     01:44     02:45     02:37     01:19    -00:03   
20. Kuno Kurg                 01:33:41 18:35:43   02:35 30  04:10 18  09:48 25  22:20 31  27:14 28  36:39 24  41:03 23  55:30 22  58:37 24  64:56 20  69:47 18  85:50 22  90:04 20  93:07 20  93:41 20 01:33:41
   17596                           R2MV           02:35 30  01:35  8  05:38 30  12:32 39  04:54 22  09:25 14  04:24 38  14:27 30  03:07 33  06:19  7  04:51  8  16:03 36  04:14 19  03:03 20  00:34 26
                                                  00:49     00:01     02:55     08:11     01:41     01:52     01:49     06:52     01:08    -00:40     01:43     07:51     01:39     00:55     00:04   
21. Jaak Jaagus               01:34:31 17:45:26   02:13 14  04:08 16  08:24 14  26:39 40  30:47 34  41:18 33  44:01 27  55:41 24  58:21 23  65:48 22  72:03 21  85:03 20  90:41 21  93:50 21  94:31 21 01:34:31
    1217 Saku OK                   R2MV           02:13 14  01:55 23  04:16 12  18:15 43  04:08 12  10:31 26  02:43 13  11:40 14  02:40 25  07:27 16  06:15 21  13:00 21  05:38 30  03:09 22  00:41 42
                                                  00:27     00:21     01:33     13:54     00:55     02:58     00:08     04:05     00:41     00:28     03:07     04:48     03:03     01:01     00:11   
22. Janari Jaanso             01:35:13 18:11:00   01:45  2  03:51 11  26:23 43  34:04 42  39:10 42  45:55 40  48:26 38  62:47 36  64:46 33  71:02 27  75:31 23  85:27 21  92:01 22  94:52 22  95:13 22 01:35:13
   18200 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:45  2  02:06 34  22:32 43  07:41 21  05:06 26  06:45  3  02:31  6  14:21 28  01:59  8  06:16  5  04:29  5  09:56  8  06:34 37  02:51 14  00:21  1
                                                 -00:01     00:32     19:49     03:20     01:53    -00:48    -00:04     06:46     00:00    -00:43     01:21     01:44     03:59     00:43    -00:09   
23. Harri Vihalemm            01:38:12 18:44:04   02:15 15  04:12 19  08:58 19  16:36 17  22:22 21  32:55 19  36:22 19  56:43 27  59:19 26  68:28 25  74:43 22  89:31 24  93:43 23  97:38 23  98:12 23 01:38:12
    5005                           R2MV           02:15 15  01:57 27  04:46 21  07:38 19  05:46 29  10:33 27  03:27 31  20:21 40  02:36 23  09:09 25  06:15 21  14:48 29  04:12 18  03:55 32  00:34 26
                                                  00:29     00:23     02:03     03:17     02:33     03:00     00:52     12:46     00:37     02:10     03:07     06:36     01:37     01:47     00:04   
24. Anne Arold                01:38:43 18:03:43   02:30 25  04:43 34  09:39 23  18:21 23  22:16 19  44:23 37  52:05 41  62:42 35  64:53 34  71:41 28  77:26 24  87:28 23  95:05 24  98:08 24  98:43 24 01:38:43
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           02:30 25  02:13 37  04:56 23  08:42 30  03:55 11  22:07 43  07:42 42  10:37 10  02:11 13  06:48  9  05:45 14  10:02  9  07:37 41  03:03 20  00:35 31
                                                  00:44     00:39     02:13     04:21     00:42     14:34     05:07     03:02     00:12    -00:11     02:37     01:50     05:02     00:55     00:05   
25. Mario Aasa                01:40:12 18:13:59   02:03 10  03:35  7  23:41 42  31:15 41  36:15 41  43:08 36  45:44 33  56:40 26  61:51 29  73:07 32  78:33 25  93:38 28  96:49 25  99:41 25 100:12 25 01:40:12
   18863 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:03 10  01:32  6  20:06 42  07:34 18  05:00 23  06:53  4  02:36 12  10:56 11  05:11 41  11:16 36  05:26 13  15:05 32  03:11  4  02:52 15  00:31 19
                                                  00:17    -00:02     17:23     03:13     01:47    -00:40     00:01     03:21     03:12     04:17     02:18     06:53     00:36     00:44     00:01   
26. Jüri Saar                 01:40:51 18:16:40   02:31 27  04:26 24  12:55 35  23:58 33  30:44 33  40:53 29  44:35 30  58:21 30  62:10 31  72:13 30  80:15 28  93:17 25  97:40 27 100:21 26 100:51 26 01:40:51
   18225 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:31 27  01:55 23  08:29 36  11:03 37  06:46 34  10:09 19  03:42 34  13:46 25  03:49 39  10:03 29  08:02 30  13:02 23  04:23 22  02:41 11  00:30 17
                                                  00:45     00:21     05:46     06:42     03:33     02:36     01:07     06:11     01:50     03:04     04:54     04:50     01:48     00:33     00:00   
26. Viktor Bubnov             01:40:51 18:16:38   02:37 31  04:33 31  08:48 18  17:16 18  30:58 37  41:15 31  44:31 29  58:13 28  61:49 28  72:09 29  79:46 26  93:20 27  97:44 28 100:22 27 100:51 26 01:40:51
   18398 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:37 31  01:56 25  04:15 11  08:28 26  13:42 43  10:17 24  03:16 28  13:42 23  03:36 37  10:20 31  07:37 28  13:34 25  04:24 23  02:38 10  00:29 16
                                                  00:51     00:22     01:32     04:07     10:29     02:44     00:41     06:07     01:37     03:21     04:29     05:22     01:49     00:30    -00:01   
28. Henri Veski               01:43:07 18:16:46   02:20 18  04:14 21  08:46 17  17:21 20  32:27 39  40:38 28  44:30 28  58:13 28  61:51 29  72:15 31  79:55 27  93:17 25  97:38 26 102:41 28 103:07 28 01:43:07
   18185 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:20 18  01:54 22  04:32 19  08:35 28  15:06 44  08:11  8  03:52 35  13:43 24  03:38 38  10:24 32  07:40 29  13:22 24  04:21 21  05:03 41  00:26  5
                                                  00:34     00:20     01:49     04:14     11:53     00:38     01:17     06:08     01:39     03:25     04:32     05:10     01:46     02:55    -00:04   
29. Rain Ojavee               01:47:05 18:35:16   02:43 35  04:34 32  09:54 26  24:34 37  30:51 35  41:11 30  45:18 31  59:36 31  61:35 27  78:06 37  84:12 31  98:53 30 103:42 29 106:37 29 107:05 29 01:47:05
   12671 TÜ                        R2M            02:43 35  01:51 20  05:20 28  14:40 42  06:17 31  10:20 25  04:07 37  14:18 27  01:59  8  16:31 44  06:06 19  14:41 28  04:49 28  02:55 16  00:28 12
                                                  00:57     00:17     02:37     10:19     03:04     02:47     01:32     06:43     00:00     09:32     02:58     06:29     02:14     00:47    -00:02   
30. Laura Lillsaar            01:48:02 18:21:17   02:30 25  04:32 30  09:43 24  20:10 26  26:26 26  40:33 27  43:22 25  60:55 32  63:18 32  73:19 33  83:44 29 100:09 31 104:12 30 107:28 30 108:02 30 01:48:02
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            02:30 25  02:02 30  05:11 26  10:27 35  06:16 30  14:07 38  02:49 16  17:33 36  02:23 18  10:01 28  10:25 31  16:25 39  04:03 17  03:16 25  00:34 26
                                                  00:44     00:28     02:28     06:06     03:03     06:34     00:14     09:58     00:24     03:02     07:17     08:13     01:28     01:08     00:04   
31. Vaike Tomann              01:55:59 17:51:35   03:14 38  05:53 40  10:50 29  19:11 24  26:15 24  36:26 22  39:24 21  54:53 20  57:50 20  68:25 23  86:24 32 105:17 34 111:05 31 115:22 31 115:59 31 01:55:59
    1137 Ilves                     R2N            03:14 38  02:39 43  04:57 24  08:21 24  07:04 35  10:11 20  02:58 23  15:29 32  02:57 30  10:35 33  17:59 37  18:53 42  05:48 31  04:17 34  00:37 36
                                                  01:28     01:05     02:14     04:00     03:51     02:38     00:23     07:54     00:58     03:36     14:51     10:41     03:13     02:09     00:07   
31. Vaike Tomann              01:55:59 17:51:35   03:14 38  05:53 40  10:50 29  19:11 24  26:15 24  36:26 22  39:24 21  54:53 20  57:50 20  68:25 23  86:24 32 105:17 34 111:05 31 115:22 31 115:59 31 01:55:59
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           03:14 38  02:39 43  04:57 24  08:21 24  07:04 35  10:11 20  02:58 23  15:29 32  02:57 30  10:35 33  17:59 37  18:53 42  05:48 31  04:17 34  00:37 36
                                                  01:28     01:05     02:14     04:00     03:51     02:38     00:23     07:54     00:58     03:36     14:51     10:41     03:13     02:09     00:07   
33. Meelis Tints              01:56:00 18:10:13   02:26 23  04:27 26  15:33 37  21:47 29  26:09 23  46:29 41  49:22 40  71:39 39  74:20 39  84:55 39  91:44 34 104:29 33 111:14 34 115:26 33 116:00 33 01:56:00
   15092 K2 Eesti                  R2M            02:26 23  02:01 29  11:06 40  06:14 12  04:22 15  20:20 42  02:53 19  22:17 42  02:41 26  10:35 33  06:49 25  12:45 20  06:45 38  04:12 33  00:34 26
                                                  00:40     00:27     08:23     01:53     01:09     12:47     00:18     14:42     00:42     03:36     03:41     04:33     04:10     02:04     00:04   
34. Mario Saare               01:56:08 17:47:52   06:02 44  07:55 44  17:08 40  25:08 39  29:55 32  41:54 35  45:35 32  63:43 37  69:05 38  79:14 38  92:48 36 103:14 32 111:08 33 115:35 34 116:08 34 01:56:08
   10153 TÜ                        R2M            06:02 44  01:53 21  09:13 37  08:00 23  04:47 20  11:59 32  03:41 33  18:08 37  05:22 42  10:09 30  13:34 36  10:26 12  07:54 42  04:27 38  00:33 23
                                                  04:16     00:19     06:30     03:39     01:34     04:26     01:06     10:33     03:23     03:10     10:26     02:14     05:19     02:19     00:03   
35. Romas Vals                01:57:00 18:16:54   02:43 35  05:09 37  13:17 36  24:13 36  30:57 36  44:57 39  48:56 39  65:21 38  68:33 37  77:18 36  83:44 29  97:46 29 111:37 35 116:18 35 117:00 35 01:57:00
   15834                           R2MV           02:43 35  02:26 40  08:08 35  10:56 36  06:44 33  14:00 37  03:59 36  16:25 34  03:12 35  08:45 23  06:26 23  14:02 26  13:51 44  04:41 40  00:42 44
                                                  00:57     00:52     05:25     06:35     03:31     06:27     01:24     08:50     01:13     01:46     03:18     05:50     11:16     02:33     00:12   
36. Taavi Urb                 01:57:42 17:56:32   02:21 19  04:26 24  09:05 22  22:48 32  29:30 31  39:24 25  42:09 24  56:08 25  59:14 25  70:49 26  94:31 37 111:10 38 114:22 38 117:11 36 117:42 36 01:57:42
    9267 Mereväebaas               R2M            02:21 19  02:05 33  04:39 20  13:43 41  06:42 32  09:54 16  02:45 14  13:59 26  03:06 32  11:35 37  23:42 42  16:39 40  03:12  5  02:49 13  00:31 19
                                                  00:35     00:31     01:56     09:22     03:29     02:21     00:10     06:24     01:07     04:36     20:34     08:27     00:37     00:41     00:01   
37. Taavi Pae                 01:58:18 17:50:31   03:20 40  05:34 39  10:58 31  20:12 27  24:53 22  35:32 21  48:11 37  62:33 34  66:06 35  74:09 34  94:49 38 108:58 37 113:14 36 117:37 37 118:18 37 01:58:18
    7087                           R2MV           03:20 40  02:14 39  05:24 29  09:14 34  04:41 16  10:39 28  12:39 44  14:22 29  03:33 36  08:03 22  20:40 40  14:09 27  04:16 20  04:23 36  00:41 42
                                                  01:34     00:40     02:41     04:53     01:28     03:06     10:04     06:47     01:34     01:04     17:32     05:57     01:41     02:15     00:11   
38. Kristjan Mardo            01:59:45 17:35:47   03:27 41  05:12 38  10:24 28  17:16 18  22:02 18  32:42 18  35:40 18  49:00 16  55:20 18  62:55 19  92:20 35 107:24 36 113:40 37 119:11 38 119:45 38 01:59:45
   15083                           R2M            03:27 41  01:45 16  05:12 27  06:52 16  04:46 18  10:40 29  02:58 23  13:20 21  06:20 44  07:35 19  29:25 43  15:04 31  06:16 33  05:31 43  00:34 26
                                                  01:41     00:11     02:29     02:31     01:33     03:07     00:23     05:45     04:21     00:36     26:17     06:52     03:41     03:23     00:04   
39. Mikk Habakuk              02:07:41 17:45:14   02:19 16  04:27 26  11:43 33  23:58 33  28:45 30  41:17 32  45:51 34  76:40 40  79:12 41  95:20 40 101:21 39 116:31 39 122:47 39 127:14 39 127:41 39 02:07:41
   17842 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:19 16  02:08 36  07:16 34  12:15 38  04:47 20  12:32 33  04:34 39  30:49 44  02:32 22  16:08 42  06:01 18  15:10 34  06:16 33  04:27 38  00:27  7
                                                  00:33     00:34     04:33     07:54     01:34     04:59     01:59     23:14     00:33     09:09     02:53     06:58     03:41     02:19    -00:03   
40. Karel Kuusik              02:07:44 17:45:13   02:23 21  04:30 29  11:25 32  23:58 33  28:44 29  41:22 34  45:56 35  76:44 41  79:09 40  95:28 41 101:27 40 116:36 40 122:52 40 127:16 40 127:44 40 02:07:44
   18188 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:23 21  02:07 35  06:55 32  12:33 40  04:46 18  12:38 35  04:34 39  30:48 43  02:25 20  16:19 43  05:59 16  15:09 33  06:16 33  04:24 37  00:28 12
                                                  00:37     00:33     04:12     08:12     01:33     05:05     01:59     23:13     00:26     09:20     02:51     06:57     03:41     02:16    -00:02   
41. Tarmo Sulg                02:12:21 17:23:28   03:56 42  06:26 42  16:03 38  24:42 38  31:50 38  44:24 38  48:03 36  61:34 33  67:37 36  75:11 35 104:50 41 119:47 41 126:20 41 131:42 41 132:21 41 02:12:21
   10938 TÜ Kliinikum              R2M            03:56 42  02:30 41  09:37 39  08:39 29  07:08 37  12:34 34  03:39 32  13:31 22  06:03 43  07:34 18  29:39 44  14:57 30  06:33 36  05:22 42  00:39 40
                                                  02:10     00:56     06:54     04:18     03:55     05:01     01:04     05:56     04:04     00:35     26:31     06:45     03:58     03:14     00:09   
42. Ilmar Kask                02:15:30 17:44:22   02:28 24  05:03 35  12:01 34  20:58 28  33:19 40  53:31 42  64:35 42  86:37 42  89:48 42 101:39 42 107:46 42 126:17 42 131:02 42 134:50 42 135:30 42 02:15:30
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           02:28 24  02:35 42  06:58 33  08:57 31  12:21 42  20:12 41  11:04 43  22:02 41  03:11 34  11:51 38  06:07 20  18:31 41  04:45 26  03:48 30  00:40 41
                                                  00:42     01:01     04:15     04:36     09:08     12:39     08:29     14:27     01:12     04:52     02:59     10:19     02:10     01:40     00:10   
43. Made Vares                02:25:45 17:38:06   02:24 22  04:23 23  18:08 41  45:58 44  54:01 44  76:44 44  81:48 44  96:49 44  99:30 44 106:48 44 118:00 44 134:15 43 141:44 43 145:08 43 145:45 43 02:25:45
   10575 Aasta Auto Pluss AS       R2NV           02:24 22  01:59 28  13:45 41  27:50 44  08:03 39  22:43 44  05:04 41  15:01 31  02:41 26  07:18 15  11:12 33  16:15 37  07:29 40  03:24 27  00:37 36
                                                  00:38     00:25     11:02     23:29     04:50     15:10     02:29     07:26     00:42     00:19     08:04     08:03     04:54     01:16     00:07   
44. Igmar Ilves               02:38:19 17:54:19   02:55 37  05:08 36  31:30 44  40:27 43  50:23 43  67:27 43  70:28 43  87:31 43  90:18 43 103:56 43 110:39 43 137:00 44 149:29 44 157:44 44 158:19 44 02:38:19
   18205 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:55 37  02:13 37  26:22 44  08:57 31  09:56 41  17:04 40  03:01 26  17:03 35  02:47 28  13:38 41  06:43 24  26:21 44  12:29 43  08:15 44  00:35 31
                                                  01:09     00:39     23:39     04:36     06:43     09:31     00:26     09:28     00:48     06:39     03:35     18:09     09:54     06:07     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     01:22     02:43     04:02     03:00     05:25     01:57     07:35     01:27     05:35     03:05     08:12     02:35     02:08     00:21   00:51:09

#3 Rada (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 61)   4.( 62)   5.( 63)   6.( 65)   7.( 73)   8.( 72)   9.( 77)  10.( 80)  11.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Taavi  Isup               00:49:30 17:57:10   03:00 26  05:52 14  10:06  9  15:42  7  20:58  6  29:27  4  35:05  2  38:38  2  42:43  2  45:35  2  48:59  2  49:30  1 00:49:30
   16627                           R3MV           03:00 26  02:52 12  04:14  6  05:36  9  05:16 14  08:29  6  05:38  2  03:33  1  04:05  8  02:52  3  03:24  9  00:31 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Avo Veermäe               00:49:32 18:23:26   02:49 18  05:25  8  09:56  5  14:45  3  19:04  2  26:42  1  33:58  1  37:47  1  42:02  1  45:24  1  48:42  1  49:32  2 00:49:32
     141 Ilves                     R3MVV          02:49 18  02:36  7  04:31 10  04:49  4  04:19  3  07:38  4  07:16 15  03:49  5  04:15 10  03:22 14  03:18  7  00:50 44
                                                 -00:11    -00:16     00:17    -00:47    -00:57    -00:51     01:38     00:16     00:10     00:30    -00:06     00:19   
 3. Minija Pääslane           00:50:39 18:22:21   03:00 26  05:59 19  10:26 11  15:17  5  20:15  5  28:44  3  35:22  3  39:32  3  43:24  3  46:22  3  49:43  3  50:39  3 00:50:39
    2016 Ilves                     R3NV           03:00 26  02:59 17  04:27  8  04:51  5  04:58  9  08:29  6  06:38  7  04:10  9  03:52  6  02:58  4  03:21  8  00:56 48
                                                  00:00     00:07     00:13    -00:45    -00:18     00:00     01:00     00:37    -00:13     00:06    -00:03     00:25   
 4. Maido Konks               00:51:03 18:57:29   02:36 12  04:15  1  06:50  1  16:26  9  19:37  3  31:36  7  37:19  4  41:04  4  44:29  4  48:42  4  50:41  4  51:03  4 00:51:03
   17064                           R3MV           02:36 12  01:39  1  02:35  1  09:36 34  03:11  1  11:59 21  05:43  3  03:45  3  03:25  2  04:13 25  01:59  1  00:22  2
                                                 -00:24    -01:13    -01:39     04:00    -02:05     03:30     00:05     00:12    -00:40     01:21    -01:25    -00:09   
 5. Priit Oidram              00:52:40 18:23:18   02:15  2  04:45  3  10:00  8  14:24  2  19:51  4  26:55  2  37:42  5  41:38  5  46:57  5  49:32  5  52:13  5  52:40  5 00:52:40
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R3M            02:15  2  02:30  5  05:15 24  04:24  2  05:27 16  07:04  3  10:47 38  03:56  6  05:19 19  02:35  1  02:41  3  00:27  4
                                                 -00:45    -00:22     01:01    -01:12     00:11    -01:25     05:09     00:23     01:14    -00:17    -00:43    -00:04   
 6. Erika Raudsepp            00:56:22 18:02:16   02:22  4  06:06 21  11:04 18  15:37  6  21:58 10  32:45  8  40:56 10  44:43  7  48:21  6  52:19  6  55:56  6  56:22  6 00:56:22
    4162 Okas                      R3N            02:22  4  03:44 25  04:58 18  04:33  3  06:21 24  10:47 17  08:11 22  03:47  4  03:38  3  03:58 20  03:37 13  00:26  3
                                                 -00:38     00:52     00:44    -01:03     01:05     02:18     02:33     00:14    -00:27     01:06     00:13    -00:05   
 7. Siim Suisalu              00:56:55 17:49:58   02:34 11  04:47  4  09:15  2  13:35  1  18:26  1  33:17  9  40:40  7  45:11  8  49:23  7  52:23  7  56:15  7  56:55  7 00:56:55
    9425 Vihmapuu OÜ               R3M            02:34 11  02:13  2  04:28  9  04:20  1  04:51  5  14:51 35  07:23 17  04:31 11  04:12  9  03:00  5  03:52 14  00:40 31
                                                 -00:26    -00:39     00:14    -01:16    -00:25     06:22     01:45     00:58     00:07     00:08     00:28     00:09   
 8. Tõnu Sikkal               00:59:07 17:40:03   02:42 16  05:12  6  09:52  4  15:08  4  22:29 11  31:16  5  40:50  8  47:53 10  51:40  8  54:43  8  58:35  8  59:07  8 00:59:07
     704 Kobras                    R3MVV          02:42 16  02:30  5  04:40 12  05:16  7  07:21 33  08:47  8  09:34 32  07:03 21  03:47  4  03:03  6  03:52 14  00:32 14
                                                 -00:18    -00:22     00:26    -00:20     02:05     00:18     03:56     03:30    -00:18     00:11     00:28     00:01   
 9. Kristofer Soop            01:01:37 19:18:28   02:04  1  04:20  2  22:58 50  28:34 41  32:18 30  39:19 19  45:31 15  53:28 14  56:00 12  58:47 12  61:07  9  61:37  9 01:01:37
    6185                           R3M            02:04  1  02:16  3  18:38 51  05:36  9  03:44  2  07:01  2  06:12  5  07:57 27  02:32  1  02:47  2  02:20  2  00:30  9
                                                 -00:56    -00:36     14:24     00:00    -01:32    -01:28     00:34     04:24    -01:33    -00:05    -01:04    -00:01   
10. Tõnu Loog                 01:03:13 17:05:57   02:24  6  07:17 33  12:21 25  19:28 18  25:12 15  34:06 11  42:27 11  47:08  9  52:49  9  56:48  9  62:33 10  63:13 10 01:03:13
    1169 Kobras                    R3MV           02:24  6  04:53 43  05:04 21  07:07 18  05:44 19  08:54 11  08:21 27  04:41 13  05:41 20  03:59 22  05:45 39  00:40 31
                                                 -00:36     02:01     00:50     01:31     00:28     00:25     02:43     01:08     01:36     01:07     02:21     00:09   
11. Mikk Suisalu              01:03:46 17:54:58   02:59 25  06:57 30  11:04 18  16:51 12  21:43  9  33:51 10  40:51  9  50:04 11  54:29 11  57:32 10  63:16 12  63:46 11 01:03:46
    9900                           R3M            02:59 25  03:58 33  04:07  5  05:47 11  04:52  6  12:08 22  07:00 13  09:13 35  04:25 11  03:03  6  05:44 38  00:30  9
                                                 -00:01     01:06    -00:07     00:11    -00:24     03:39     01:22     05:40     00:20     00:11     02:20    -00:01   
12. Lembit Nöps               01:03:49 16:51:47   02:57 24  06:32 25  11:25 21  18:27 14  23:35 12  31:22  6  38:18  6  42:22  6  53:17 10  57:33 11  63:09 11  63:49 12 01:03:49
    1100 Ilves                     R3MVV          02:57 24  03:35 24  04:53 15  07:02 17  05:08 12  07:47  5  06:56 12  04:04  8  10:55 43  04:16 27  05:36 36  00:40 31
                                                 -00:03     00:43     00:39     01:26    -00:08    -00:42     01:18     00:31     06:50     01:24     02:12     00:09   
13. Jaak Reimaa               01:05:16 18:10:41   02:56 23  05:54 16  09:58  7  24:21 33  28:48 22  43:01 24  51:19 25  54:53 19  58:50 17  61:59 14  64:47 13  65:16 13 01:05:16
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          02:56 23  02:58 16  04:04  3  14:23 46  04:27  4  14:13 32  08:18 25  03:34  2  03:57  7  03:09  9  02:48  4  00:29  7
                                                 -00:04     00:06    -00:10     08:47    -00:49     05:44     02:40     00:01    -00:08     00:17    -00:36    -00:02   
14. Mare Leis                 01:07:00 18:07:57   03:22 35  06:40 26  12:04 24  21:47 24  27:02 19  40:01 20  48:44 21  53:29 15  57:59 13  61:28 13  66:17 14  67:00 14 01:07:00
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:22 35  03:18 21  05:24 25  09:43 35  05:15 13  12:59 25  08:43 28  04:45 14  04:30 13  03:29 15  04:49 28  00:43 38
                                                  00:22     00:26     01:10     04:07    -00:01     04:30     03:05     01:12     00:25     00:37     01:25     00:12   
15. Anu Iher                  01:07:02 18:31:28   03:05 31  05:50 12  10:28 12  19:45 19  25:29 17  38:20 16  45:42 16  54:22 18  58:47 16  62:57 15  66:28 15  67:02 15 01:07:02
    5654                           R3NV           03:05 31  02:45 10  04:38 11  09:17 31  05:44 19  12:51 24  07:22 16  08:40 32  04:25 11  04:10 23  03:31 11  00:34 16
                                                  00:05    -00:07     00:24     03:41     00:28     04:22     01:44     05:07     00:20     01:18     00:07     00:03   
16. Lauri Kikerpill           01:08:07 18:07:24   03:04 30  05:59 19  10:46 15  16:39 11  21:32  7  37:06 12  45:04 13  53:52 16  58:37 14  63:09 17  67:28 17  68:07 16 01:08:07
    9176                           R3MV           03:04 30  02:55 14  04:47 14  05:53 13  04:53  7  15:34 40  07:58 20  08:48 33  04:45 16  04:32 30  04:19 22  00:39 29
                                                  00:04     00:03     00:33     00:17    -00:23     07:05     02:20     05:15     00:40     01:40     00:55     00:08   
17. Kaari Simson              01:08:08 18:07:18   03:03 29  05:57 18  10:42 14  16:32 10  21:35  8  37:15 13  45:19 14  53:54 17  58:45 15  63:18 18  67:31 18  68:08 17 01:08:08
    1623 Ilves                     R3NV           03:03 29  02:54 13  04:45 13  05:50 12  05:03 11  15:40 41  08:04 21  08:35 31  04:51 17  04:33 31  04:13 20  00:37 26
                                                  00:03     00:02     00:31     00:14    -00:13     07:11     02:26     05:02     00:46     01:41     00:49     00:06   
18. Uve Nummert               01:08:10 17:29:09   03:43 44  07:40 35  12:47 27  19:26 17  25:17 16  38:49 17  47:08 19  53:19 13  59:01 18  62:59 16  67:21 16  68:10 18 01:08:10
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           03:43 44  03:57 31  05:07 23  06:39 16  05:51 21  13:32 29  08:19 26  06:11 20  05:42 21  03:58 20  04:22 23  00:49 43
                                                  00:43     01:05     00:53     01:03     00:35     05:03     02:41     02:38     01:37     01:06     00:58     00:18   
19. Kauri Raju                01:10:09 17:39:11   02:45 17  05:55 17  10:53 16  15:45  8  24:33 14  42:38 23  50:54 24  56:15 20  60:54 19  65:44 19  69:48 19  70:09 19 01:10:09
   17607 KVÜÕA                     R3M            02:45 17  03:10 19  04:58 18  04:52  6  08:48 36  18:05 43  08:16 24  05:21 18  04:39 15  04:50 34  04:04 17  00:21  1
                                                 -00:15     00:18     00:44    -00:44     03:32     09:36     02:38     01:48     00:34     01:58     00:40    -00:10   
20. Vello Oras                01:11:13 18:14:47   02:22  4  06:12 23  11:44 22  20:02 20  25:36 18  40:45 21  47:03 18  52:06 12  64:35 22  67:54 21  70:44 20  71:13 20 01:11:13
   16372 OÜ Avek Maa               R3MVV          02:22  4  03:50 27  05:32 27  08:18 29  05:34 17  15:09 37  06:18  6  05:03 16  12:29 44  03:19 11  02:50  5  00:29  7
                                                 -00:38     00:58     01:18     02:42     00:18     06:40     00:40     01:30     08:24     00:27    -00:34    -00:02   
21. Jüri Roosaare             01:12:13 17:41:03   03:00 26  07:05 32  12:00 23  31:37 44  37:01 36  45:48 30  52:36 26  57:05 22  63:13 20  66:43 20  71:32 21  72:13 21 01:12:13
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          03:00 26  04:05 36  04:55 17  19:37 51  05:24 15  08:47  8  06:48  9  04:29 10  06:08 22  03:30 16  04:49 28  00:41 35
                                                  00:00     01:13     00:41     14:01     00:08     00:18     01:10     00:56     02:03     00:38     01:25     00:10   
22. Rain Kivisik              01:14:15 18:25:21   02:27  8  05:09  5  12:42 26  24:04 30  29:05 23  40:50 22  46:05 17  60:57 26  65:29 23  69:56 23  73:48 22  74:15 22 01:14:15
    9175                           R3M            02:27  8  02:42  8  07:33 41  11:22 39  05:01 10  11:45 20  05:15  1  14:52 51  04:32 14  04:27 29  03:52 14  00:27  4
                                                 -00:33    -00:10     03:19     05:46    -00:15     03:16    -00:23     11:19     00:27     01:35     00:28    -00:04   
23. Risto Mitt                01:20:03 18:24:27   02:27  8  05:53 15  14:02 33  26:07 35  32:14 29  51:14 38  57:18 33  62:04 27  65:55 24  69:42 22  79:32 23  80:03 23 01:20:03
   12248 Medicum                   R3MV           02:27  8  03:26 23  08:09 48  12:05 40  06:07 23  19:00 45  06:04  4  04:46 15  03:51  5  03:47 18  09:50 52  00:31 12
                                                 -00:33     00:34     03:55     06:29     00:51     10:31     00:26     01:13    -00:14     00:55     06:26     00:00   
24. Antti Nöps                01:21:38 16:52:47   02:30 10  05:38 11  13:45 31  32:57 49  38:34 40  44:25 27  57:05 32  67:02 32  74:51 33  77:57 28  81:10 24  81:38 24 01:21:38
    4902 Mate AS                   R3MV           02:30 10  03:08 18  08:07 47  19:12 49  05:37 18  05:51  1  12:40 45  09:57 39  07:49 30  03:06  8  03:13  6  00:28  6
                                                 -00:30     00:16     03:53     13:36     00:21    -02:38     07:02     06:24     03:44     00:14    -00:11    -00:03   
25. Ülle Põldoja              01:21:55 18:21:58   03:32 38  06:48 29  14:07 34  20:39 23  27:35 20  38:50 18  50:35 23  63:16 28  71:10 26  75:54 24  81:21 25  81:55 25 01:21:55
     703 Ilves                     R3NV           03:32 38  03:16 20  07:19 40  06:32 15  06:56 28  11:15 18  11:45 43  12:41 49  07:54 31  04:44 32  05:27 35  00:34 16
                                                  00:32     00:24     03:05     00:56     01:40     02:46     06:07     09:08     03:49     01:52     02:03     00:03   
26. Juri Karjagin             01:22:07 18:16:24   02:17  3  22:19 51  28:26 51  33:42 50  40:31 43  55:43 43  63:08 39  67:08 33  74:25 32  77:55 27  81:31 26  82:07 26 01:22:07
   15860 TÜK                       R3M            02:17  3  20:02 52  06:07 32  05:16  7  06:49 27  15:12 39  07:25 18  04:00  7  07:17 28  03:30 16  03:36 12  00:36 24
                                                 -00:43     17:10     01:53    -00:20     01:33     06:43     01:47     00:27     03:12     00:38     00:12     00:05   
27. Katre Holland             01:23:40 18:25:18   02:39 14  05:29  9  10:53 16  24:19 32  29:15 24  38:05 15  44:48 12  56:21 21  64:22 21  76:20 25  83:05 27  83:40 27 01:23:40
   12006 Regio                     R3N            02:39 14  02:50 11  05:24 25  13:26 45  04:56  8  08:50 10  06:43  8  11:33 44  08:01 33  11:58 52  06:45 46  00:35 21
                                                 -00:21    -00:02     01:10     07:50    -00:20     00:21     01:05     08:00     03:56     09:06     03:21     00:04   
28. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:24:54 17:12:42   03:50 45  07:49 37  14:38 35  24:27 34  31:49 27  46:02 31  54:17 28  63:33 30  73:59 31  78:58 29  84:06 28  84:54 28 01:24:54
    1084 HOK                       R3NV           03:50 45  03:59 34  06:49 36  09:49 37  07:22 34  14:13 32  08:15 23  09:16 36  10:26 42  04:59 35  05:08 32  00:48 42
                                                  00:50     01:07     02:35     04:13     02:06     05:44     02:37     05:43     06:21     02:07     01:44     00:17   
29. Raigo Reimand             01:25:17 17:45:18   02:40 15  05:35 10  10:40 13  20:26 21  32:04 28  44:42 28  55:57 31  65:56 31  72:31 27  79:22 30  84:37 29  85:17 29 01:25:17
   18726                           R3M            02:40 15  02:55 14  05:05 22  09:46 36  11:38 44  12:38 23  11:15 42  09:59 40  06:35 23  06:51 46  05:15 34  00:40 31
                                                 -00:20     00:03     00:51     04:10     06:22     04:09     05:37     06:26     02:30     03:59     01:51     00:09   
30. Kersti Vennik             01:25:44 17:44:50   03:07 32  05:51 13  09:57  6  17:41 13  23:39 13  48:39 34  55:33 29  67:40 37  72:46 28  79:51 32  85:00 30  85:44 30 01:25:44
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R3NV           03:07 32  02:44  9  04:06  4  07:44 23  05:58 22  25:00 51  06:54 11  12:07 48  05:06 18  07:05 48  05:09 33  00:44 39
                                                  00:07    -00:08    -00:08     02:08     00:42     16:31     01:16     08:34     01:01     04:13     01:45     00:13   
31. Diana Virumäe             01:26:10 17:47:19   03:21 34  12:29 47  17:22 45  23:28 28  29:51 26  43:42 25  50:34 22  59:31 23  73:31 29  79:24 31  85:31 32  86:10 31 01:26:10
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           03:21 34  09:08 49  04:53 15  06:06 14  06:23 25  13:51 30  06:52 10  08:57 34  14:00 45  05:53 40  06:07 43  00:39 29
                                                  00:21     06:16     00:39     00:30     01:07     05:22     01:14     05:24     09:55     03:01     02:43     00:08   
32. Kalle Kullman             01:26:20 18:07:45   03:41 41  07:45 36  14:43 36  22:41 25  29:48 25  43:57 26  53:11 27  60:56 25  75:37 34  80:45 35  85:21 31  86:20 32 01:26:20
   18231 OÜ Roosa Gepard           R3MV           03:41 41  04:04 35  06:58 38  07:58 26  07:07 32  14:09 31  09:14 31  07:45 26  14:41 47  05:08 36  04:36 26  00:59 49
                                                  00:41     01:12     02:44     02:22     01:51     05:40     03:36     04:12     10:36     02:16     01:12     00:28   
33. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:26:42 17:10:49   03:41 41  09:55 45  16:26 43  26:47 38  33:52 35  47:01 32  57:33 35  67:12 34  73:57 30  81:21 36  86:00 33  86:42 33 01:26:42
    8521 TÜ                        R3MV           03:41 41  06:14 46  06:31 34  10:21 38  07:05 31  13:09 26  10:32 36  09:39 37  06:45 25  07:24 49  04:39 27  00:42 36
                                                  00:41     03:22     02:17     04:45     01:49     04:40     04:54     06:06     02:40     04:32     01:15     00:11   
34. Karoliina Sikkal          01:27:52 17:35:34   02:52 19  06:10 22  11:11 20  18:45 15  27:53 21  37:29 14  48:02 20  59:45 24  67:43 25  77:34 26  86:47 34  87:52 34 01:27:52
    4405 Kobras                    R3MN           02:52 19  03:18 21  05:01 20  07:34 22  09:08 38  09:36 13  10:33 37  11:43 46  07:58 32  09:51 51  09:13 51  01:05 50
                                                 -00:08     00:26     00:47     01:58     03:52     01:07     04:55     08:10     03:53     06:59     05:49     00:34   
35. Hardy Kaseleht            01:28:14 18:02:36   03:27 37  08:04 38  15:54 38  28:27 40  38:07 38  51:18 39  60:11 37  67:39 36  77:14 35  80:34 33  87:23 35  88:14 35 01:28:14
    3663 Ilves                     R3M            03:27 37  04:37 39  07:50 44  12:33 41  09:40 41  13:11 27  08:53 29  07:28 23  09:35 40  03:20 13  06:49 48  00:51 46
                                                  00:27     01:45     03:36     06:57     04:24     04:42     03:15     03:55     05:30     00:28     03:25     00:20   
36. Sille Lõhmus              01:28:22 18:02:33   03:38 39  08:10 40  16:01 40  28:39 42  38:08 39  51:22 40  60:19 38  67:44 38  77:27 36  80:41 34  87:32 36  88:22 36 01:28:22
   18882 TÜ                        R3N            03:38 39  04:32 37  07:51 45  12:38 42  09:29 40  13:14 28  08:57 30  07:25 22  09:43 41  03:14 10  06:51 49  00:50 44
                                                  00:38     01:40     03:37     07:02     04:13     04:45     03:19     03:52     05:38     00:22     03:27     00:19   
37. Avo Eensaar               01:29:40 17:25:13   02:55 21  06:46 28  13:42 30  26:32 37  33:30 34  48:40 35  55:51 30  63:23 29  78:06 37  81:53 37  89:06 37  89:40 37 01:29:40
    2727                           R3MVV          02:55 21  03:51 28  06:56 37  12:50 43  06:58 30  15:10 38  07:11 14  07:32 24  14:43 48  03:47 18  07:13 50  00:34 16
                                                 -00:05     00:59     02:42     07:14     01:42     06:41     01:33     03:59     10:38     00:55     03:49     00:03   
38. Liile Jõgi                01:31:09 18:02:10   04:31 48  09:12 43  15:47 37  23:16 27  32:38 31  54:41 41  65:33 41  73:39 40  80:35 38  86:17 39  90:35 39  91:09 38 01:31:09
   16606 WM                        R3NV           04:31 48  04:41 41  06:35 35  07:29 21  09:22 39  22:03 50  10:52 40  08:06 29  06:56 27  05:42 39  04:18 21  00:34 16
                                                  01:31     01:49     02:21     01:53     04:06     13:34     05:14     04:33     02:51     02:50     00:54     00:03   
39. Kadri Isakar              01:31:15 18:02:01   05:03 49  09:36 44  16:04 41  23:59 29  33:02 32  54:45 42  65:34 42  73:50 41  80:41 39  86:16 38  90:40 40  91:15 39 01:31:15
   15833 LSF PT                    R3N            05:03 49  04:33 38  06:28 33  07:55 25  09:03 37  21:43 49  10:49 39  08:16 30  06:51 26  05:35 38  04:24 24  00:35 21
                                                  02:03     01:41     02:14     02:19     03:47     13:14     05:11     04:43     02:46     02:43     01:00     00:04   
40. Leili Prans               01:31:18 17:06:05   03:25 36  07:22 34  13:14 29  20:29 22  38:47 41  49:32 36  57:27 34  73:22 39  82:09 40  86:23 40  90:32 38  91:18 40 01:31:18
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:25 36  03:57 31  05:52 29  07:15 20  18:18 48  10:45 16  07:55 19  15:55 52  08:47 37  04:14 26  04:09 18  00:46 40
                                                  00:25     01:05     01:38     01:39     13:02     02:16     02:17     12:22     04:42     01:22     00:45     00:15   
41. Teele Eensaar             01:33:52 17:21:06   03:41 41  08:40 41  16:14 42  30:44 43  37:41 37  47:26 33  59:59 36  67:36 35  82:19 41  86:30 41  93:16 41  93:52 41 01:33:52
   12817                           R3NV           03:41 41  04:59 44  07:34 42  14:30 47  06:57 29  09:45 14  12:33 44  07:37 25  14:43 48  04:11 24  06:46 47  00:36 24
                                                  00:41     02:07     03:20     08:54     01:41     01:16     06:55     04:04     10:38     01:19     03:22     00:05   
42. Kätlin Muuga              01:35:00 18:26:19   02:55 21  06:41 27  13:47 32  32:34 48  40:59 44  50:24 37  64:46 40  76:46 43  85:33 45  89:59 43  94:25 42  95:00 42 01:35:00
   15163                           R3N            02:55 21  03:46 26  07:06 39  18:47 48  08:25 35  09:25 12  14:22 49  12:00 47  08:47 37  04:26 28  04:26 25  00:35 21
                                                 -00:05     00:54     02:52     13:11     03:09     00:56     08:44     08:27     04:42     01:34     01:02     00:04   
43. Aino Koser                01:35:38 18:13:00   04:14 46  08:08 39  15:54 38  24:09 31  46:28 48  61:21 45  71:32 44  77:08 44  85:13 42  89:57 42  94:56 43  95:38 43 01:35:38
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           04:14 46  03:54 29  07:46 43  08:15 28  22:19 49  14:53 36  10:11 34  05:36 19  08:05 34  04:44 32  04:59 30  00:42 36
                                                  01:14     01:02     03:32     02:39     17:03     06:24     04:33     02:03     04:00     01:52     01:35     00:11   
44. Maldo Kikkull             01:36:22 17:41:31   06:56 52  12:24 46  18:15 46  26:22 36  33:06 33  44:42 28  66:50 43  77:50 45  85:13 42  90:26 44  95:27 44  96:22 44 01:36:22
    4924                           R3MVV          06:56 52  05:28 45  05:51 28  08:07 27  06:44 26  11:36 19  22:08 52  11:00 42  07:23 29  05:13 37  05:01 31  00:55 47
                                                  03:56     02:36     01:37     02:31     01:28     03:07     16:30     07:27     03:18     02:21     01:37     00:24   
45. Neeme Nurm                01:37:59 18:19:21   02:37 13  06:31 24  10:24 10  19:00 16  41:36 45  57:55 44  71:57 45  76:36 42  85:32 44  94:01 45  97:26 45  97:59 45 01:37:59
    5153                           R3M            02:37 13  03:54 29  03:53  2  08:36 30  22:36 50  16:19 42  14:02 48  04:39 12  08:56 39  08:29 50  03:25 10  00:33 15
                                                 -00:23     01:02    -00:21     03:00     17:20     07:50     08:24     01:06     04:51     05:37     00:01     00:02   
46. Sigmar Muuga              01:51:40 18:26:16   02:25  7  07:03 31  12:59 28  32:32 47  48:44 49  68:46 50  78:59 49  90:25 49  98:52 46 104:54 46 111:06 46 111:40 46 01:51:40
   10147 Mobi                      R3M            02:25  7  04:38 40  05:56 30  19:33 50  16:12 47  20:02 47  10:13 35  11:26 43  08:27 36  06:02 42  06:12 44  00:34 16
                                                 -00:35     01:46     01:42     13:57     10:56     11:33     04:35     07:53     04:22     03:10     02:48     00:03   
47. Kaspar Tootsi             01:52:29 17:18:59   03:17 33  14:17 50  20:14 47  28:08 39  39:54 42  68:32 49  79:30 50  92:48 50  99:24 47 105:59 47 111:51 47 112:29 47 01:52:29
   11954 TÜ                        R3M            03:17 33  11:00 50  05:57 31  07:54 24  11:46 45  28:38 52  10:58 41  13:18 50  06:36 24  06:35 44  05:52 41  00:38 28
                                                  00:17     08:08     01:43     02:18     06:30     20:09     05:20     09:45     02:31     03:43     02:28     00:07   
48. Kaie Kivila               01:55:24 17:40:22   04:17 47  09:03 42  17:09 44  37:44 51  51:14 50  65:28 48  78:33 48  86:35 46 102:04 48 108:55 48 114:37 48 115:24 48 01:55:24
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:17 47  04:46 42  08:06 46  20:35 52  13:30 46  14:14 34  13:05 46  08:02 28  15:29 52  06:51 46  05:42 37  00:47 41
                                                  01:17     01:54     03:52     14:59     08:14     05:45     07:27     04:29     11:24     03:59     02:18     00:16   
49. Peeter Napp               01:56:02 18:13:34   02:52 19  05:20  7  09:40  3  22:48 26  64:23 51  75:02 51  88:27 51  93:35 51 108:01 51 111:20 51 115:32 50 116:02 49 01:56:02
   18721                           R3MV           02:52 19  02:28  4  04:20  7  13:08 44  41:35 52  10:39 15  13:25 47  05:08 17  14:26 46  03:19 11  04:12 19  00:30  9
                                                 -00:08    -00:24     00:06     07:32     36:19     02:10     07:47     01:35     10:21     00:27     00:48    -00:01   
50. Kaire Ruul                01:56:50 17:39:40   05:31 50  12:55 48  22:16 48  31:39 45  42:28 46  61:32 46  77:30 46  87:45 47 102:50 49 109:16 49 115:12 49 116:50 50 01:56:50
    5051 Ilves                     R3NV           05:31 50  07:24 47  09:21 50  09:23 32  10:49 42  19:04 46  15:58 50  10:15 41  15:05 50  06:26 43  05:56 42  01:38 52
                                                  02:31     04:32     05:07     03:47     05:33     10:35     10:20     06:42     11:00     03:34     02:32     01:07   
51. Anneli Tiirik             01:57:09 17:39:23   05:49 51  13:18 49  22:36 49  32:06 46  42:56 47  61:55 47  78:12 47  88:05 48 103:16 50 109:56 50 115:45 51 117:09 51 01:57:09
    8195                           R3NV           05:49 51  07:29 48  09:18 49  09:30 33  10:50 43  18:59 44  16:17 51  09:53 38  15:11 51  06:40 45  05:49 40  01:24 51
                                                  02:49     04:37     05:04     03:54     05:34     10:30     10:39     06:20     11:06     03:48     02:25     00:53   
52. Katriin Männa             02:39:05 17:39:00   03:40 40  23:03 52  54:16 52  61:27 52  96:05 52 116:10 52 126:19 52 137:53 52 146:17 52 152:13 52 158:28 52 159:05 52 02:39:05
   18229 Sõjakool                  R3N            03:40 40  19:23 51  31:13 52  07:11 19  34:38 51  20:05 48  10:09 33  11:34 45  08:24 35  05:56 41  06:15 45  00:37 26
                                                  00:40     16:31     26:59     01:35     29:22     11:36     04:31     08:01     04:19     03:04     02:51     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     01:39     02:35     04:20     03:11     05:51     05:15     03:33     02:32     02:35     01:59     00:21   00:35:55

#4 Rada (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 58)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 64)   5.( 71)   6.( 72)   7.( 77)   8.( 81)   9.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           01:00:21 17:54:30   04:11 10  10:34  5  22:25  3  34:12  5  38:20  3  42:19  3  48:44  2  54:31  1  59:39  1  60:21  1 01:00:21
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          04:11 10  06:23  2  11:51  4  11:47  7  04:08  3  03:59  4  06:25  3  05:47  1  05:08  4  00:42  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mait Bratka               01:02:15 17:35:14   02:52  3  09:24  3  19:46  1  29:18  1  34:44  1  38:21  1  49:11  3  57:20  2  61:38  2  62:15  2 01:02:15
    4932 TÜ                        R4M            02:52  3  06:32  3  10:22  1  09:32  4  05:26  6  03:37  1  10:50  7  08:09  6  04:18  2  00:37  3
                                                 -01:19     00:09    -01:29    -02:15     01:18    -00:22     04:25     02:22    -00:50    -00:05   
 3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    01:07:04 18:50:18   02:46  1  09:21  2  20:10  2  31:57  2  40:55  4  45:43  4  54:45  4  63:53  4  66:32  3  67:04  3 01:07:04
    5157 Ilves                     R4M            02:46  1  06:35  4  10:49  3  11:47  7  08:58 11  04:48 10  09:02  5  09:08  8  02:39  1  00:32  1
                                                 -01:25     00:12    -01:02     00:00     04:50     00:49     02:37     03:21    -02:29    -00:10   
 4. Rein Raid                 01:08:05 17:34:36   03:22  7  10:15  4  27:13  6  33:58  4  45:14  5  49:11  5  55:09  5  61:12  3  67:25  4  68:05  4 01:08:05
    4336 Kape                      R4MVV          03:22  7  06:53  5  16:58  8  06:45  1  11:16 12  03:57  3  05:58  1  06:03  2  06:13  9  00:40  7
                                                 -00:49     00:30     05:07    -05:02     07:08    -00:02    -00:27     00:16     01:05    -00:02   
 5. Maie Abram                01:12:48 17:03:40   04:33 13  13:48  8  24:13  5  32:25  3  36:31  2  40:49  2  47:01  1  66:41  5  71:44  5  72:48  5 01:12:48
     146 Ilves                     R4NVV          04:33 13  09:15  8  10:25  2  08:12  3  04:06  2  04:18  7  06:12  2  19:40 12  05:03  3  01:04 12
                                                  00:22     02:52    -01:26    -03:35    -00:02     00:19    -00:13     13:53    -00:05     00:22   
 6. Aaren Pillesaar           01:15:04 17:43:28   04:17 11  14:59  9  28:10  7  40:46  6  46:00  6  51:16  6  59:18  6  66:46  6  74:07  6  75:04  6 01:15:04
    4912                           R4MVV          04:17 11  10:42  9  13:11  6  12:36  9  05:14  5  05:16 12  08:02  4  07:28  3  07:21 12  00:57 11
                                                  00:06     04:19     01:20     00:49     01:06     01:17     01:37     01:41     02:13     00:15   
 7. Asta Zimmerman            01:20:01 18:10:52   04:31 12  15:15 11  28:36  8  43:33  8  48:16  8  52:01  7  62:03  7  72:11  7  79:11  7  80:01  7 01:20:01
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          04:31 12  10:44 10  13:21  7  14:57 10  04:43  4  03:45  2  10:02  6  10:08 10  07:00 11  00:50 10
                                                  00:20     04:21     01:30     03:10     00:35    -00:14     03:37     04:21     01:52     00:08   
 8. Ave Nurk                  01:23:31 17:18:30   03:09  6  15:02 10  33:29  9  43:37  9  47:37  7  55:39  9  67:22  8  76:18  8  82:52  8  83:31  8 01:23:31
   15302 E5                        R4NV           03:09  6  11:53 11  18:27  9  10:08  5  04:00  1  08:02 13  11:43 11  08:56  7  06:34 10  00:39  5
                                                 -01:02     05:30     06:36    -01:39    -00:08     04:03     05:18     03:09     01:26    -00:03   
 9. Ilona Vanaveski           01:30:22 16:58:48   04:08  9  11:09  6  23:50  4  42:35  7  49:27  9  54:10  8  69:09  9  79:24  9  88:27  9  90:22  9 01:30:22
    2734 Ilves                     R4NVV          04:08  9  07:01  6  12:41  5  18:45 11  06:52  9  04:43  8  14:59 13  10:15 11  09:03 13  01:55 13
                                                 -00:03     00:38     00:50     06:58     02:44     00:44     08:34     04:28     03:55     01:13   
10. Kati Iher                 01:32:00 17:10:03   04:03  8  13:16  7  41:02 12  52:31 11  60:04 10  64:11 10  76:49 10  86:00 10  91:21 10  92:00 10 01:32:00
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R4NN           04:03  8  09:13  7  27:46 12  11:29  6  07:33 10  04:07  5  12:38 12  09:11  9  05:21  6  00:39  5
                                                 -00:08     02:50     15:55    -00:18     03:25     00:08     06:13     03:24     00:13    -00:03   
11. Markus Toom               01:39:27 17:37:54   02:51  2  17:41 12  37:33 11  62:53 13  68:46 13  73:30 12  84:54 13  92:46 11  98:51 11  99:27 11 01:39:27
   15403                           R4M            02:51  2  14:50 13  19:52 11  25:20 13  05:53  7  04:44  9  11:24  9  07:52  4  06:05  8  00:36  2
                                                 -01:20     08:27     08:01     13:33     01:45     00:45     04:59     02:05     00:57    -00:06   
12. Katrin Tagel              01:39:36 17:37:49   03:08  5  17:43 13  37:28 10  62:46 12  68:40 12  73:39 13  84:52 12  92:53 12  98:53 12  99:36 12 01:39:36
   19098                           R4N            03:08  5  14:35 12  19:45 10  25:18 12  05:54  8  04:59 11  11:13  8  08:01  5  06:00  7  00:43  9
                                                 -01:03     08:12     07:54     13:31     01:46     01:00     04:48     02:14     00:52     00:01   
13. Krista Pärtel             01:49:19 17:55:27   02:55  4  08:25  1  41:18 13  49:19 10  61:25 11  65:42 11  77:23 11 103:29 13 108:41 13 109:19 13 01:49:19
   18874 TÜ                        R4N            02:55  4  05:30  1  32:53 13  08:01  2  12:06 13  04:17  6  11:41 10  26:06 13  05:12  5  00:38  4
                                                 -01:16    -00:53     21:02    -03:46     07:58     00:18     05:16     20:19     00:04    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     05:30     10:22     06:45     04:00     03:37     05:58     05:47     02:39     00:32   00:47:56

#5 Rada (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 57)   2.( 61)   3.( 71)   4.( 78)   5.( 79)   6.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Põldoja             00:26:07 18:22:34   01:53  1  13:39  3  18:05  2  21:24  2  22:39  2  25:33  1  26:07  1 00:26:07
    5077 Ilves                     R5MN           01:53  1  11:46  3  04:26  1  03:19  1  01:15  1  02:54  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Kruusa             00:26:12 17:35:29   02:06  2  08:43  1  14:11  1  20:15  1  22:02  1  25:34  2  26:12  2 00:26:12
   16214                           R5MN           02:06  2  06:37  1  05:28  3  06:04  5  01:47  3  03:32  2  00:38  3
                                                  00:13    -05:09     01:02     02:45     00:32     00:38     00:04   
 3. Aiki Schneider            00:31:07 19:12:48   03:24  6  12:35  2  18:33  3  23:57  3  25:33  3  30:28  3  31:07  3 00:31:07
   18285                           R5NV           03:24  6  09:11  2  05:58  4  05:24  4  01:36  2  04:55  3  00:39  4
                                                  01:31    -02:35     01:32     02:05     00:21     02:01     00:05   
 4. Oliver Tennisberg         00:37:31 18:04:11   02:10  3  17:00  5  22:27  4  27:10  4  29:34  4  36:58  4  37:31  4 00:37:31
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           02:10  3  14:50  5  05:27  2  04:43  3  02:24  4  07:24  6  00:33  1
                                                  00:17     03:04     01:01     01:24     01:09     04:30    -00:01   
 5. Eik Martin Simson         00:44:42 18:04:17   02:19  4  16:14  4  24:06  5  31:14  5  36:48  5  44:03  5  44:42  5 00:44:42
    6069 Kesklinna Kool            R5MN           02:19  4  13:55  4  07:52  5  07:08  6  05:34 11  07:15  4  00:39  4
                                                  00:26     02:09     03:26     03:49     04:19     04:21     00:05   
 6. Riin Velleste             01:04:57 18:34:26   05:24  8  26:50  8  36:55  6  49:29  7  54:45  7  62:09  6  64:57  6 01:04:57
   18400 TÜ                        R5N            05:24  8  21:26  8  10:05  6  12:34 11  05:16  9  07:24  6  02:48 11
                                                  03:31     09:40     05:39     09:15     04:01     04:30     02:14   
 7. Marta Kont                01:05:02 18:34:24   05:23  7  26:36  7  37:05  7  49:35  8  54:53  8  62:16  7  65:02  7 01:05:02
   18401 lassteaed Kannike         R5NN           05:23  7  21:13  7  10:29  7  12:30 10  05:18 10  07:23  5  02:46 10
                                                  03:30     09:27     06:03     09:11     04:03     04:29     02:12   
 8. Julia Polikarpus          01:07:24 17:24:59   06:00  9  30:18  9  41:03  8  52:03  9  56:11  9  65:05  8  67:24  8 01:07:24
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             R5N            06:00  9  24:18 10  10:45  8  11:00  7  04:08  5  08:54  9  02:19  8
                                                  04:07     12:32     06:19     07:41     02:53     06:00     01:45   
 8. Peeter Liivamägi          01:07:24 17:24:59   06:00  9  30:18  9  41:03  8  52:03  9  56:11  9  65:05  8  67:24  8 01:07:24
   18212                           R5MN           06:00  9  24:18 10  10:45  8  11:00  7  04:08  5  08:54  9  02:19  8
                                                  04:07     12:32     06:19     07:41     02:53     06:00     01:45   
10. Ago Pabut                 01:10:33 17:44:15   14:35 11  33:04 11  44:25 11  56:42 11  61:26 11  68:56 10  70:33 10 01:10:33
    4940                           R5MV           14:35 11  18:29  6  11:21 10  12:17  9  04:44  7  07:30  8  01:37  7
                                                  12:42     06:43     06:55     08:58     03:29     04:36     01:03   
11. Marge Sults               01:11:14 18:07:46   02:32  5  25:50  6  42:42 10  47:17  6  52:08  6  69:56 11  71:14 11 01:11:14
   18230 EMÜ                       R5N            02:32  5  23:18  9  16:52 11  04:35  2  04:51  8  17:48 11  01:18  6
                                                  00:39     11:32     12:26     01:16     03:36     14:54     00:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     06:37     04:26     03:19     01:15     02:54     00:33   00:20:57

#6 Rada (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 57)   2.( 78)   3.( 79)   4.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Ralf Kivil                00:10:24 17:22:03   02:01  1  05:22  1  06:26  1  09:55  1  10:24  1 00:10:24
   11240                           R6MN           02:01  1  03:21  1  01:04  1  03:29  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emil Eensaar              00:10:48 17:21:53   02:03  2  05:24  2  06:33  2  10:13  2  10:48  2 00:10:48
   11300                           R6MN           02:03  2  03:21  1  01:09  2  03:40  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:02     00:00     00:05     00:11     00:06   
 3. Gerda Kivil               00:14:56 18:34:07   03:40  3  08:13  3  10:15  3  14:05  3  14:56  3 00:14:56
   16213                           R6NN           03:40  3  04:33  3  02:02  3  03:50  3  00:51  3
                                                  01:39     01:12     00:58     00:21     00:22   
 4. Agnes Tennisberg          00:26:04 18:04:34   04:19  4  11:43  4  14:49  4  24:07  4  26:04  4 00:26:04
   14871                           R6NN           04:19  4  07:24  4  03:06  4  09:18  4  01:57  4
                                                  02:18     04:03     02:02     05:49     01:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     03:21     01:04     03:29     00:29   00:10:24

#7 Rada (R7A): 1 KP ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 82)  Finish              
 1. Silver Esnar              01:16:43 18:03:25   75:32  2  76:43  2 01:16:43
   13788                           R7A            75:32  2  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 1. Mihkel Esnar              01:16:43 18:03:25   04:49  1  23:27  1 01:16:43
   10591                           R7A            04:49  1  18:38  3
                                                 -70:43     17:27   
 1. Helina Esnar              01:16:43 18:03:25   75:32  2  76:43  2 01:16:43
    2732 Ilves                     R7A            75:32  2  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:49     01:11   00:06:00


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 17.08.2012 0:58:34 SIME