Raekoja platsi päevak

18.04.2013
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kalle Kalm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV]
[R1N] [R1NN] [R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV]
[R2N] [R2NN] [R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV]
[R3MVV] [R3N] [R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [VALIK]

R1M Rada (1): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                Harju KEK  00:18:35
 2.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      00:18:39 +00:04
 3. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      00:19:10 +00:35
 4. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:19:22 +00:47
 5. 18716 Joosep Tammemäe                      00:19:42 +01:07
 6.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru       00:19:55 +01:20
 7.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  00:20:35 +02:00
 7.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:20:35 +02:00
 9.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         00:20:37 +02:02
10. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ         00:20:58 +02:23
11.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:21:02 +02:27
12.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe                       00:21:07 +02:32
12.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       OKH        00:21:07 +02:32
14. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:21:38 +03:03
14. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      00:21:38 +03:03
16. 12365 Taavi Pipar                          00:21:39 +03:04
17.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:21:42 +03:07
18. 17064 Maido Konks                          00:21:55 +03:20
19. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        00:21:58 +03:23
20.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     00:22:07 +03:32
21.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:22:10 +03:35
22. 14893 Indrek Talpsep            SPROTTT SK 00:22:26 +03:51
23.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:22:35 +04:00
24. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:22:42 +04:07
25.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves      00:22:51 +04:16
26.  9175 Rain Kivisik                         00:23:08 +04:33
27. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:23:42 +05:07
28. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:23:52 +05:17
29.  5293 Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää     00:23:54 +05:19
30.  7873 Aivar Aasma               EMÜ        00:24:21 +05:46
31.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   00:24:26 +05:51
32.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:24:27 +05:52
33.  5397 Targo Tennisberg                     00:25:20 +06:45
34.  9425 Siim Suisalu              Vihmapuu O 00:25:24 +06:49
35.  3763 Jaak Teppan               Ilves      00:25:54 +07:19
36.  2323 Raino Leopard             Peko       00:25:59 +07:24
37. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN     00:26:28 +07:53
38. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu Ülik 00:26:50 +08:15
39.  4193 Indrek Zolk                          00:26:56 +08:21
40.  5176 Taavi Vanaveski           Võru       00:27:58 +09:23
41. 19640 Peeter Lillak             Kaitseliit 00:28:17 +09:42
42. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:28:50 +10:15
43.  5521 Karl Kürsa                Kobras     00:30:27 +11:52
44. 15165 Margus Parv                          00:31:07 +12:32
45. 18844 Tormi Reinson             Mehed Liik 00:31:14 +12:39
46. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:31:25 +12:50
47. 19244 Rain Lepik                           00:31:41 +13:06
48. 19624 Lauri Lipping             Suusahullu 00:33:04 +14:29
49.  7741 Erki Parri                           00:33:07 +14:32
50. 19629 Priit Pärn                EMÜ/Suusah 00:33:11 +14:36
50. 19630 Indrek  Roop              Kaitseliit 00:33:11 +14:36
52.  3415 Mikk Kadak                Lehola     00:33:12 +14:37
53.  3762 Vahur Teppan              Ilves      00:33:22 +14:47
54. 18633 Martin Raud                          00:33:26 +14:51
55.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:34:48 +16:13
56. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:35:37 +17:02
57. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Europark E 00:36:00 +17:25
58. 19616 Siim Sutrop                          00:36:18 +17:43
59.  6094 Hendrik Nigul             TÜ         00:36:23 +17:48
60. 11071 Taavi Sepp                TÜ         00:38:44 +20:09
61. 13545 Jaanus Suumann            TÜ Kliinik 00:38:52 +20:17
62. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ        00:43:21 +24:46
63. 19639 Viljar Valder             TÜ         00:54:26 +35:51
64.  5080 Silver Sirp               Kobras     00:54:48 +36:13
R1N Rada (1): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand     00:22:05
 2.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:22:18 +00:13
 3.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves      00:22:23 +00:18
 4.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:24:06 +02:01
 5. 11674 Annette Sedman                       00:27:03 +04:58
 6. 19708 Marii Ojastu                         00:28:26 +06:21
 7.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:29:03 +06:58
 8. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:29:41 +07:36
 9. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                        00:29:43 +07:38
10. 15167 Helina Anier                         00:31:02 +08:57
11.  4213 Kaisa Kase                Tammed     00:31:03 +08:58
12. 17572 Dagmar Piikov                        00:31:10 +09:05
13. 18053 Pii Müller                           00:31:35 +09:30
14. 16651 Maris Lepik               Kobras     00:31:38 +09:33
15.  5663 Liis Veeroja              Suusahullu 00:32:41 +10:36
16. 16641 Triin Nooska              Kaitseliit 00:33:16 +11:11
17.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:34:59 +12:54
18.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe                     00:35:32 +13:27
19.  4239 Katri Hirv                Võru       00:35:38 +13:33
20. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:35:39 +13:34
20.  7406 Triin Pohla               Ilves      00:35:39 +13:34
22. 12817 Teele Eensaar                        00:36:03 +13:58
23. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu Ülik 00:36:55 +14:50
24.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     00:37:27 +15:22
25.  4162 Erika Raudsepp            Okas       00:38:08 +16:03
26. 14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ         00:38:39 +16:34
27. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti Veep 00:41:24 +19:19
28. 15057 Grete Kindel              TÜ         00:41:26 +19:21
29. 17659 Kairi Kivistik                       00:41:35 +19:30
30.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:46:03 +23:58
31. 15856 Piret Joonas                         00:46:37 +24:32
32.  1426 Tiiu Tõrra                Kobras     00:54:49 +32:44
33. 19615 Maarja Oras                          01:03:02 +40:57
33. 19614 Kadri Palm                           01:03:02 +40:57
R1MN Rada (1): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18376 Arvi Anton                Lähte ÜG   00:18:10
 2.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:20:54 +02:44
 3. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo Reaalg 00:21:45 +03:35
 4. 14469 Hendrik Rull                         00:23:32 +05:22
 5.  4900 Karl Martin Alnek         Ilves      00:24:34 +06:24
 6.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:25:11 +07:01
 7.  6558 Rando Marrandi            JOKA       00:25:14 +07:04
 8.  5715 Karl August Ruusalepp     Ilves      00:26:12 +08:02
 9. 13637 Risto Valdner             KiG        00:29:05 +10:55
10.  5728 Rimmo Rõõm                Ilves      00:29:08 +10:58
11. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves      00:30:26 +12:16
12. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:35:35 +17:25
13. 11300 Emil Eensaar                         00:35:57 +17:47
14.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu Karl 00:36:02 +17:52
R1NN Rada (1): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      00:32:08
 2.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:32:12 +00:04
 3.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc 00:36:57 +04:49
 4. 19623 Hanna Marta Nellis        MRK        01:08:23 +36:15
 5. 19618 Anete Maremäe             MHG        01:08:25 +36:17
R1MV Rada (1): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu Obse 00:19:15
 2. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu Suus 00:19:34 +00:19
 3.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     00:19:57 +00:42
 4. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 00:20:17 +01:02
 5.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:21:07 +01:52
 6.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:21:19 +02:04
 7. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko            Tartu      00:22:04 +02:49
 8.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:22:15 +03:00
 9.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:22:33 +03:18
10.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:23:11 +03:56
11.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:23:32 +04:17
12. 12248 Risto Mitt                Medicum    00:23:42 +04:27
13.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:23:43 +04:28
14.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:24:04 +04:49
15.  9612 Alar Virumäe                         00:24:31 +05:16
16.  1059 Arno Ruusalepp            Ilves      00:24:46 +05:31
17.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK        00:24:59 +05:44
18.  4913 Meelis Laansalu           ELKER      00:25:17 +06:02
19.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:25:23 +06:08
20.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov                   00:25:24 +06:09
21. 18210 Margus Raud                          00:25:35 +06:20
22.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:25:43 +06:28
23.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:26:18 +07:03
24.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:26:34 +07:19
25. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                         00:26:55 +07:40
26.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:27:02 +07:47
27.  3891 Peeter Lind               Kape       00:27:38 +08:23
28. 16013 Ain Nemvalts              R-Alliku   00:27:39 +08:24
29.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:28:18 +09:03
30. 16083 Andres Saetalu                       00:28:42 +09:27
31. 13667 Marko Valdner             ELTEL      00:29:01 +09:46
32.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:29:32 +10:17
33.  4923 Taivo Pallotedder         Sportland  00:30:11 +10:56
34.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:30:13 +10:58
35.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           00:30:21 +11:06
36. 16627 Taavi Isup                           00:30:43 +11:28
37.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:31:57 +12:42
38.   722 Arvo Järvet               Ilves      00:34:47 +15:32
39.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill                      00:34:59 +15:44
40. 15834 Romas Vals                           00:39:44 +20:29
41.  7708 Jüri Luha                            00:40:13 +20:58
42. 17986 Villu Päärt                          00:41:07 +21:52
43.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      00:45:27 +26:12
44.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:52:36 +33:21
R1NV Rada (1): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:23:09
 2.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:23:58 +00:49
 3. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:29:13 +06:04
 4.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:29:39 +06:30
 5. 14401 Imbi Soomets                         00:31:16 +08:07
 6. 15302 Ave Nurk                  E5         00:32:04 +08:55
 7.  8197 Kaire Kallak                         00:32:45 +09:36
 8. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:35:26 +12:17
 9.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:35:43 +12:34
10. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio      00:36:46 +13:37
11.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:39:34 +16:25
12.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:42:31 +19:22
13.  7447 Kati Koido                           00:44:05 +20:56
14.  5714 Külliki Kiviste                      00:45:42 +22:33
15.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:46:22 +23:13
R2M Rada (2): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Sõjakool   00:12:26
 2. 15710 Oliver Kelder             Sõjakool   00:16:02 +03:36
 3. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool   00:16:40 +04:14
 4.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:17:59 +05:33
 5.  7786 Taavi Arna                Sõjakool   00:18:03 +05:37
 6. 15708 Kristjan Muuli            Sõjakool   00:18:44 +06:18
 7. 18417 Tanel Klettenberg         Sõjakool   00:18:50 +06:24
 8. 14162 Oskar Kivisiv             Sõjakool / 00:19:06 +06:40
 9. 18710 Kristjan Katmann          Sõjakool   00:19:14 +06:48
10. 18406 Mart Sildnik              Sõjakool   00:19:18 +06:52
11. 18859 Alar Hutrov               Sõjakool   00:19:20 +06:54
12. 18384 Allar Olesk               Sõjakool   00:19:34 +07:08
13.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:19:47 +07:21
14.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:20:22 +07:56
15. 18708 Martin Õunpuu             Sõjakool   00:20:31 +08:05
16. 18712 Robert Laurand            Sõjakool   00:21:20 +08:54
17. 18378 Ingemar Randviir          Sõjakool   00:21:38 +09:12
18.  5321 Ain Prans                            00:21:44 +09:18
19. 18244 Martin Rooni              Sõjakool   00:21:56 +09:30
19. 18727 Janari Kasemets           Sõjakool   00:21:56 +09:30
21. 18709 Janek Baidu?a             Sõjakool   00:22:03 +09:37
22. 18409 Kert Lehiste              Sõjakool   00:22:34 +10:08
23.  6212 Aarne Seeba               Sõjakool   00:22:42 +10:16
24. 19621 Martin Avameri            KVÜÕA      00:23:08 +10:42
25. 18255 Ergo Sildmets             Sõjakool   00:23:31 +11:05
25. 18238 Lauri Mäepalu             Sõjakool   00:23:31 +11:05
27.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ Alkrane 00:23:36 +11:10
28. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 00:23:45 +11:19
29. 15702 Jaak-Joseph Rumvolt       Sõjakool   00:27:29 +15:03
30. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti Ener 00:27:55 +15:29
31.  5141 Tõnis Tulp                Rakv       00:29:12 +16:46
32. 18379 Tanel Heinrichsen         Sõjakool   00:30:01 +17:35
33. 18385 Oliwer Nõlvak             Sõjakool   00:30:18 +17:52
34. 19631 Indrek Merimaa            Kaitseliit 00:31:49 +19:23
35. 18396 Margus Engso              Sõjakool   00:35:58 +23:32
36. 18707 Taivo Leppik              Sõjakool   00:36:02 +23:36
37. 18243 Martin Niinepuu           Sõjakool   00:36:03 +23:37
38. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech   00:51:45 +39:19
R2N Rada (2): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18134 Eliise Lepp               Okas       00:19:28
 2.     0 Pauliine Nettan           Sõjakool   00:19:38 +00:10
 3. 17990 Liisa Roop                Võru       00:19:39 +00:11
 4. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras     00:21:53 +02:25
 5. 10578 Marju Kägo                VTL        00:23:15 +03:47
 6.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:27:58 +08:30
 7. 14200 Reet Mägi                 Tartu Ülik 00:33:40 +14:12
 8. 10338 Ave Ansper                Lähte ÜG   00:33:52 +14:24
 9. 15106 Marian Svaigsne           Kaitseliit 00:35:26 +15:58
10. 19636 Laura Vent                           00:51:41 +32:13
11. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA       00:56:07 +36:39
12.  3132 Katre Kotov               Võru       01:01:13 +41:45
R2MN Rada (2): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      00:22:47
 1.  5195 Taavo-Patrik Pandis       Ilves      00:22:47 +00:00
 3. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa                        00:30:34 +07:47
 4.  5196 Joosep Reimaa             MRG        00:31:15 +08:28
 5. 17982 Nele Kriisa               Alpi SK    00:33:10 +10:23
R2NN Rada (2): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:18:50
 2. 10208 Lona-Lisa Sutt            MHG        00:21:07 +02:17
 3. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         MHG        00:21:18 +02:28
 4.  7174 Elise Reimaa              OKH        00:31:23 +12:33
 5. 11061 Auli Sander               Veeriku ko 00:31:37 +12:47
 6.  6669 Jekaterina Spiridonova               00:34:41 +15:51
 7.  4354 Kätlin Kalve              OK Käbi    00:36:15 +17:25
 8. 17454 Helena Rull                          00:46:06 +27:16
R2MV Rada (2): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK   00:14:45
 2.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:15:09 +00:24
 3. 16372 Vello Oras                OÜ Avek Ma 00:17:45 +03:00
 4. 11726 Marko Veisson             Tartu      00:18:23 +03:38
 5.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:18:38 +03:53
 6.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                           00:19:07 +04:22
 7.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves      00:20:21 +05:36
 8.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:22:04 +07:19
 9. 18721 Peeter Napp                          00:23:27 +08:42
10.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:28:03 +13:18
11.  2727 Avo Eensaar                          00:29:04 +14:19
12. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:30:10 +15:25
13. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        00:33:13 +18:28
14. 11302 Jaak Kroon                           00:45:59 +31:14
15. 16714 Jaan Laks                            00:46:34 +31:49
16.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape       00:48:41 +33:56
R2NV Rada (2): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1306 Mari Punab                           00:21:56
 2.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:23:03 +01:07
 3. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                       00:26:52 +04:56
 4.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:29:10 +07:14
 5. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:33:11 +11:15
 6. 19554 Angelika Nöps             PRIA       00:33:46 +11:50
 7.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:46:02 +24:06
 8. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe                   00:46:32 +24:36
 9. 19632 Eha Jakobson              Kaitseliit 00:47:24 +25:28
10. 10162 Piret Valge               Luua Metsa 00:47:26 +25:30
R3M Rada (3): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19313 Stefan Kivil              Klaabu Las 00:16:43
 2.  9900 Mikk Suisalu                         00:17:01 +00:18
 3. 19756 Rait Palla                TKug       00:21:01 +04:18
 4. 19760 Andrei Redi               TKug       00:21:11 +04:28
 5. 19758 Samuel Pihl               TKug       00:21:29 +04:46
 6. 19748 Markkus-Edberg Luhasaar   TKug       00:21:36 +04:53
 7. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ        00:22:56 +06:13
 8. 19633 Mart Küng                 Kaitseliit 00:26:26 +09:43
 9.  9591 Kauri Kägo                TÜ         00:27:47 +11:04
R3N Rada (3): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7887 Ursula Hiiemäe                       00:11:56
 2. 15367 Katre Palo                           00:19:08 +07:12
 3. 11332 Rita Kivila                          00:21:10 +09:14
 4. 18285 Aiki Schneider                       00:21:34 +09:38
 5.  3386 Kristi Aule               OKH        00:26:41 +14:45
R3MN Rada (3): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Karoliine  00:17:14
 2. 19746 Margus Käo                TKug       00:17:23 +00:09
 3. 19743 Kristo Kilk               TKug       00:17:27 +00:13
 4. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:17:33 +00:19
 5. 17786 Audun Palo                lasteaed K 00:19:08 +01:54
 5. 15368 Nansen Palo                          00:19:08 +01:54
 7. 12668 Mikk Rooden                          00:20:30 +03:16
 8. 18183 Kaarel Kivila             LPK Poku   00:21:10 +03:56
 9. 16698 Kristjan Kägo                        00:27:47 +10:33
10. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:29:47 +12:33
11. 11240 Ralf Kivil                           00:31:50 +14:36
12.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:35:00 +17:46
R3NN Rada (3): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu Suus 00:10:23
 2. 15074 Johanna Nurk                         00:11:47 +01:24
 3. 17191 Kateriina Keres           MRK        00:12:53 +02:30
 4. 10276 Stella Arvi               TDL        00:13:02 +02:39
 5. 16213 Gerda Kivil                          00:16:26 +06:03
 6. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:21:05 +10:42
 7. 19604 Lagle Aim                 Tartu LV   00:23:08 +12:45
 8. 13668 Ida Parmas                           00:26:41 +16:18
 9. 19741 Kaidi Kase                TKug       00:33:19 +22:56
10. 19749 Marilin Meriloo           TKug       00:33:20 +22:57
11. 19765 Silvia Türkson            TKug       00:33:31 +23:08
12. 10923 Gätrin Suurmets           TKug       00:33:38 +23:15
13. 19759 Kerli Raudsepp            TKug       00:36:07 +25:44
13. 19740 Kairis Kalberg            TKug       00:36:07 +25:44
15. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg                     00:38:53 +28:30
R3MV Rada (3): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:09:35
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:09:35 +00:00
 3.  4940 Ago Pabut                            00:48:27 +38:52
R3NV Rada (3): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
    19613 Anneli Lukason                       DQ      
R3MVV Rada (3): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH        00:11:12
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN     00:23:27 10p
 2. 19610 Diana Romanenkova                    00:25:55 10p
 2. 19611 Priit Tänav                          00:25:55 10p
 4. 12218 Taavo Tenno                          00:27:23 10p
 4. 15767 Aksel Tenno               Elva LPK   00:27:23 10p
 6.  4178 Anniki Inno               Ilves      00:31:35 10p
 7. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:32:55 10p
 7.  4182 Kristiina Aru             SOK        00:32:55 10p
 7. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:32:55 10p
10. 19608 Marjarita Toit                       00:35:34 10p
11. 19609 Kadri Toit                           00:35:36 10p
12. 15119 Iris Vaagen               TKog       00:36:53 10p
13. 15118 Maria Volk                TKog       00:36:55 10p
14.     0 Annika Koovit                        00:39:00 10p
14. 14869 Eero Talts                TÜ         00:39:00 10p
16. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa                        00:41:35 10p
17. 15122 Hendrik Hansson           TKog       00:41:41 10p
18. 15123 Andreas Otsus             TKog       00:42:09 10p
19. 15120 Eleri Leht                TKog       00:43:08 10p
20. 13103 Kristin Kontro            TKoG       00:43:12 10p
21.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:50:53 10p
22.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:55:49 10p
23. 12857 Terje Kõrkjas             Lõuna PP   00:55:55 10p
24. 19744 Tairi Kollo               TKug       01:16:47 10p
25. 19747 Kätlin Linde              TKug       01:16:51 10p
26. 19752 Gerli Nõmmik              TKug       01:18:52 10p
27. 19738 Kertu Abras               TKug       01:18:54 10p
28. 16256 Piia Kuslap                          00:29:51 9p
29.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:36:03 9p
30. 11418 Gerry Puu                            00:36:05 9p
31.   145 Jüri Ümarik                          00:38:28 9p
32. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:44:54 9p
33. 11849 Johanna Kollom            TKoG       00:59:14 9p
33. 19612 Kaisa Koost               TKog       00:59:14 9p
    19607 Pille Arro                           DQ       9p
36.  8222 Margus Tilgar                        00:21:14 8p
37. 12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS Cyberne 00:30:30 8p
38. 18209 Kerdi Raud                           00:33:01 8p
39. 10537 Kristel Kalve             TKG        00:37:13 8p
40.  9903 Terje Kalve               Valga Haig 00:37:21 8p
41.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH        00:46:48 8p
42. 14508 Madis Puu                 TRG        00:49:30 8p
42. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA       00:49:30 8p
42. 15957 Jakob Puu                            00:49:30 8p
42. 15942 Elsa Puu                             00:49:30 8p
46. 19755 Ragnar Palla              TKug       00:54:39 8p
47. 19769 Keiti Viikna              TKug       00:55:45 8p
48. 19767 Liisa Varblane            TKug       00:55:59 8p
49. 19641 Aune Tamm                 PRIA       00:56:08 8p
49. 19642 Inger Tamm                Raadi last 00:56:08 8p
51. 11099 Jaan Artur Viirsalu       Kape       01:00:01 8p
51.  3952 Toomas Viirsalu           Kape       01:00:01 8p
53. 18244 Martin Rooni              Sõjakool   00:19:44 7p
54. 18709 Janek Baidu?a             Sõjakool   00:19:49 7p
55. 18727 Janari Kasemets           Sõjakool   00:19:53 7p
56. 15702 Jaak-Joseph Rumvolt       Sõjakool   00:24:25 7p
57.  5141 Tõnis Tulp                Rakv       00:27:10 7p
57.  5141 Tõnis Tulp                Rakv       00:27:10 7p
59. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        00:31:59 7p
60.     0 Lisette Leopard                      00:37:47 7p
61. 19619 Miia Nummert              Tartu Kato 00:41:38 7p
62. 18253 Aso Licht                 Sõjakool   00:21:16 6p
63.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:13:25 5p
64. 13655 Mariann Zernant           lasteaed T 00:14:16 5p
64.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:14:16 5p
66. 19750 Martti Meriloo            TKug       00:19:06 5p
67. 19768 Vahur Vask                TKug       00:19:07 5p
68. 19739 Egert Erlich              TKug       00:19:18 5p
69. 12696 Egert Säde                TKuG       00:19:19 5p
69. 19742 Mihkel Kesli              TKug       00:19:19 5p
71.  5271 Marje Zernant                        00:25:42 5p
71. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Meelespea  00:25:42 5p
73.  9794 Andrus Kurvits                       00:28:07 5p
73. 19620 Maria Kurvits             Midrimaa   00:28:07 5p
75. 16712 Raul Pääsukene                       00:28:14 5p
75. 16710 Priit Pääsukene           SKYPE      00:28:14 5p
77.  5299 Ants Kaasik               TÜ         00:30:23 5p
77.     0 Siim Kaasik               TÜ         00:30:23 5p
79. 15147 Mari Iher                            00:31:12 5p
79.  5654 Anu Iher                             00:31:12 5p
81. 12002 Stefani Lepasild                     00:33:21 5p
81. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        00:33:21 5p
83. 19643 Siim Rossner              Tartu Herb 00:36:06 5p
83. 19638 Liis Rossner              Tartu Kesk 00:36:06 5p
85. 18855 Kristi Esperk             Tartu      00:38:35 5p
86. 12678 Lembe Esperk                         00:47:11 5p
86. 12678 Neeme Esperk                         00:47:11 5p
86. 12678 Mirjam Esperk             TÜ         00:47:11 5p
89. 17830 Johannes Konks            Kõrveküla  00:10:35 4p
90. 18233 Kairi Kivisik             Playtech   00:20:52 4p
90. 18234 Karl Kutsar               Lasteaed K 00:20:52 4p
90. 18235 Henri Kutsar              Lasteaed T 00:20:52 4p
93. 11710 Rainer Kangur                        00:34:59 4p
94. 15018 Janet Merlin Urba         Laagri Koo 01:15:04 4p
95. 19626 Robert Taba                          00:19:50 3p
96. 19637 Priit Rossner             Aasta Auto 00:36:06
#1 Rada (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18376 Arvi Anton                Lähte ÜG  R1MN     00:18:10
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                Harju KEK R1M      00:18:35 +00:25
 3.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves     R1M      00:18:39 +00:29
 4. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves     R1M      00:19:10 +01:00
 5. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu ObseR1MV     00:19:15 +01:05
 6. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas  R1M      00:19:22 +01:12
 7. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu SuusR1MV     00:19:34 +01:24
 8. 18716 Joosep Tammemäe                     R1M      00:19:42 +01:32
 9.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru      R1M      00:19:55 +01:45
10.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola    R1MV     00:19:57 +01:47
11. 10219 Väino Ellamik             SuusahulluR1MV     00:20:17 +02:07
12.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru      R1M      00:20:35 +02:25
12.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK R1M      00:20:35 +02:25
14.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ        R1M      00:20:37 +02:27
15.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves     R1MN     00:20:54 +02:44
16. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ        R1M      00:20:58 +02:48
17.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko      R1M      00:21:02 +02:52
18.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape      R1MV     00:21:07 +02:57
18.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       OKH       R1M      00:21:07 +02:57
18.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe                      R1M      00:21:07 +02:57
21.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK R1MV     00:21:19 +03:09
22. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS       R1M      00:21:38 +03:28
22. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves     R1M      00:21:38 +03:28
24. 12365 Taavi Pipar                         R1M      00:21:39 +03:29
25.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG      R1M      00:21:42 +03:32
26. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo ReaalgR1MN     00:21:45 +03:35
27. 17064 Maido Konks                         R1M      00:21:55 +03:45
28. 12002 Raul Lepasild                       R1M      00:21:58 +03:48
29. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko            Tartu     R1MV     00:22:04 +03:54
30.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand    R1N      00:22:05 +03:55
31.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola    R1M      00:22:07 +03:57
32.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru      R1M      00:22:10 +04:00
33.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape      R1MV     00:22:15 +04:05
34.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru      R1N      00:22:18 +04:08
35.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves     R1N      00:22:23 +04:13
36. 14893 Indrek Talpsep            SPROTTT SKR1M      00:22:26 +04:16
37.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras    R1MV     00:22:33 +04:23
38.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD       R1M      00:22:35 +04:25
39. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed    R1M      00:22:42 +04:32
40.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves     R1M      00:22:51 +04:41
41.  9175 Rain Kivisik                        R1M      00:23:08 +04:58
42.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape      R1NV     00:23:09 +04:59
43.  5673 Andres Pae                SuusahulluR1MV     00:23:11 +05:01
44. 14469 Hendrik Rull                        R1MN     00:23:32 +05:22
44.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko      R1MV     00:23:32 +05:22
46. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu R1M      00:23:42 +05:32
46. 12248 Risto Mitt                Medicum   R1MV     00:23:42 +05:32
48.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape      R1MV     00:23:43 +05:33
49. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras    R1M      00:23:52 +05:42
50.  5293 Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää    R1M      00:23:54 +05:44
51.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape      R1NV     00:23:58 +05:48
52.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu     R1MV     00:24:04 +05:54
53.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape      R1N      00:24:06 +05:56
54.  7873 Aivar Aasma               EMÜ       R1M      00:24:21 +06:11
55.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas  R1M      00:24:26 +06:16
56.  1368 Aarne Tiit                          R1M      00:24:27 +06:17
57.  9612 Alar Virumäe                        R1MV     00:24:31 +06:21
58.  4900 Karl Martin Alnek         Ilves     R1MN     00:24:34 +06:24
59.  1059 Arno Ruusalepp            Ilves     R1MV     00:24:46 +06:36
60.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK       R1MV     00:24:59 +06:49
61.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves     R1MN     00:25:11 +07:01
62.  6558 Rando Marrandi            JOKA      R1MN     00:25:14 +07:04
63.  4913 Meelis Laansalu           ELKER     R1MV     00:25:17 +07:07
64.  5397 Targo Tennisberg                    R1M      00:25:20 +07:10
65.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKR1MV     00:25:23 +07:13
66.  9425 Siim Suisalu              Vihmapuu OR1M      00:25:24 +07:14
66.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov                  R1MV     00:25:24 +07:14
68. 18210 Margus Raud                         R1MV     00:25:35 +07:25
69.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape      R1MV     00:25:43 +07:33
70.  3763 Jaak Teppan               Ilves     R1M      00:25:54 +07:44
71.  2323 Raino Leopard             Peko      R1M      00:25:59 +07:49
72.  5715 Karl August Ruusalepp     Ilves     R1MN     00:26:12 +08:02
73.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape      R1MV     00:26:18 +08:08
74. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN    R1M      00:26:28 +08:18
75.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     R1MV     00:26:34 +08:24
76. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu ÜlikR1M      00:26:50 +08:40
77. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                        R1MV     00:26:55 +08:45
78.  4193 Indrek Zolk                         R1M      00:26:56 +08:46
79.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK   R1MV     00:27:02 +08:52
80. 11674 Annette Sedman                      R1N      00:27:03 +08:53
81.  3891 Peeter Lind               Kape      R1MV     00:27:38 +09:28
82. 16013 Ain Nemvalts              R-Alliku  R1MV     00:27:39 +09:29
83.  5176 Taavi Vanaveski           Võru      R1M      00:27:58 +09:48
84. 19640 Peeter Lillak             KaitseliitR1M      00:28:17 +10:07
85.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves     R1MV     00:28:18 +10:08
86. 19708 Marii Ojastu                        R1N      00:28:26 +10:16
87. 16083 Andres Saetalu                      R1MV     00:28:42 +10:32
88. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                       R1M      00:28:50 +10:40
89. 13667 Marko Valdner             ELTEL     R1MV     00:29:01 +10:51
90.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT    R1N      00:29:03 +10:53
91. 13637 Risto Valdner             KiG       R1MN     00:29:05 +10:55
92.  5728 Rimmo Rõõm                Ilves     R1MN     00:29:08 +10:58
93. 10575 Made Vares                SuusahulluR1NV     00:29:13 +11:03
94.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras    R1MV     00:29:32 +11:22
95.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru      R1NV     00:29:39 +11:29
96. 10251 Kati Võrk                           R1N      00:29:41 +11:31
97. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                       R1N      00:29:43 +11:33
98.  4923 Taivo Pallotedder         Sportland R1MV     00:30:11 +12:01
99.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras    R1MV     00:30:13 +12:03
100.  5061 Kalev Liiv                          R1MV     00:30:21 +12:11
101. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves     R1MN     00:30:26 +12:16
102.  5521 Karl Kürsa                Kobras    R1M      00:30:27 +12:17
103. 16627 Taavi Isup                          R1MV     00:30:43 +12:33
104. 15167 Helina Anier                        R1N      00:31:02 +12:52
105.  4213 Kaisa Kase                Tammed    R1N      00:31:03 +12:53
106. 15165 Margus Parv                         R1M      00:31:07 +12:57
107. 17572 Dagmar Piikov                       R1N      00:31:10 +13:00
108. 18844 Tormi Reinson             Mehed LiikR1M      00:31:14 +13:04
109. 14401 Imbi Soomets                        R1NV     00:31:16 +13:06
110. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             SuusahulluR1M      00:31:25 +13:15
111. 18053 Pii Müller                          R1N      00:31:35 +13:25
112. 16651 Maris Lepik               Kobras    R1N      00:31:38 +13:28
113. 19244 Rain Lepik                          R1M      00:31:41 +13:31
114.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      R1MV     00:31:57 +13:47
115. 15302 Ave Nurk                  E5        R1NV     00:32:04 +13:54
116. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves     R1NN     00:32:08 +13:58
117.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West      R1NN     00:32:12 +14:02
118.  5663 Liis Veeroja              SuusahulluR1N      00:32:41 +14:31
119.  8197 Kaire Kallak                        R1NV     00:32:45 +14:35
120. 19624 Lauri Lipping             SuusahulluR1M      00:33:04 +14:54
121.  7741 Erki Parri                          R1M      00:33:07 +14:57
122. 19630 Indrek  Roop              KaitseliitR1M      00:33:11 +15:01
122. 19629 Priit Pärn                EMÜ/SuusahR1M      00:33:11 +15:01
124.  3415 Mikk Kadak                Lehola    R1M      00:33:12 +15:02
125. 16641 Triin Nooska              KaitseliitR1N      00:33:16 +15:06
126.  3762 Vahur Teppan              Ilves     R1M      00:33:22 +15:12
127. 18633 Martin Raud                         R1M      00:33:26 +15:16
128.   722 Arvo Järvet               Ilves     R1MV     00:34:47 +16:37
129.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                        R1M      00:34:48 +16:38
130.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK R1N      00:34:59 +16:49
130.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill                     R1MV     00:34:59 +16:49
132. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ NaisR1NV     00:35:26 +17:16
133.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe                    R1N      00:35:32 +17:22
134. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Miina HärmR1MN     00:35:35 +17:25
135. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ        R1M      00:35:37 +17:27
136.  4239 Katri Hirv                Võru      R1N      00:35:38 +17:28
137.  7406 Triin Pohla               Ilves     R1N      00:35:39 +17:29
137. 13252 Terje Aloel               SuusahulluR1N      00:35:39 +17:29
139.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape      R1NV     00:35:43 +17:33
140. 11300 Emil Eensaar                        R1MN     00:35:57 +17:47
141. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Europark ER1M      00:36:00 +17:50
142.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu KarlR1MN     00:36:02 +17:52
143. 12817 Teele Eensaar                       R1N      00:36:03 +17:53
144. 19616 Siim Sutrop                         R1M      00:36:18 +18:08
145.  6094 Hendrik Nigul             TÜ        R1M      00:36:23 +18:13
146. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio     R1NV     00:36:46 +18:36
147. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu ÜlikR1N      00:36:55 +18:45
148.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu DescR1NN     00:36:57 +18:47
149.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK    R1N      00:37:27 +19:17
150.  4162 Erika Raudsepp            Okas      R1N      00:38:08 +19:58
151. 14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ        R1N      00:38:39 +20:29
152. 11071 Taavi Sepp                TÜ        R1M      00:38:44 +20:34
153. 13545 Jaanus Suumann            TÜ KliinikR1M      00:38:52 +20:42
154.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves     R1NV     00:39:34 +21:24
155. 15834 Romas Vals                          R1MV     00:39:44 +21:34
156.  7708 Jüri Luha                           R1MV     00:40:13 +22:03
157. 17986 Villu Päärt                         R1MV     00:41:07 +22:57
158. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti VeepR1N      00:41:24 +23:14
159. 15057 Grete Kindel              TÜ        R1N      00:41:26 +23:16
160. 17659 Kairi Kivistik                      R1N      00:41:35 +23:25
161.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     R1NV     00:42:31 +24:21
162. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ       R1M      00:43:21 +25:11
163.  7447 Kati Koido                          R1NV     00:44:05 +25:55
164.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves     R1MV     00:45:27 +27:17
165.  5714 Külliki Kiviste                     R1NV     00:45:42 +27:32
166.  7906 Liis Nurmis                         R1N      00:46:03 +27:53
167.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves     R1NV     00:46:22 +28:12
168. 15856 Piret Joonas                        R1N      00:46:37 +28:27
169.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ        R1MV     00:52:36 +34:26
170. 19639 Viljar Valder             TÜ        R1M      00:54:26 +36:16
171.  5080 Silver Sirp               Kobras    R1M      00:54:48 +36:38
172.  1426 Tiiu Tõrra                Kobras    R1N      00:54:49 +36:39
173. 19615 Maarja Oras                         R1N      01:03:02 +44:52
173. 19614 Kadri Palm                          R1N      01:03:02 +44:52
175. 19623 Hanna Marta Nellis        MRK       R1NN     01:08:23 +50:13
176. 19618 Anete Maremäe             MHG       R1NN     01:08:25 +50:15
#2 Rada (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Sõjakool  R2M      00:12:26
 2.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK  R2MV     00:14:45 +02:19
 3.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     R2MV     00:15:09 +02:43
 4. 15710 Oliver Kelder             Sõjakool  R2M      00:16:02 +03:36
 5. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool  R2M      00:16:40 +04:14
 6. 16372 Vello Oras                OÜ Avek MaR2MV     00:17:45 +05:19
 7.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi SolutR2M      00:17:59 +05:33
 8.  7786 Taavi Arna                Sõjakool  R2M      00:18:03 +05:37
 9. 11726 Marko Veisson             Tartu     R2MV     00:18:23 +05:57
10.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKR2MV     00:18:38 +06:12
11. 15708 Kristjan Muuli            Sõjakool  R2M      00:18:44 +06:18
12. 18417 Tanel Klettenberg         Sõjakool  R2M      00:18:50 +06:24
12.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves     R2NN     00:18:50 +06:24
14. 14162 Oskar Kivisiv             Sõjakool /R2M      00:19:06 +06:40
15.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                          R2MV     00:19:07 +06:41
16. 18710 Kristjan Katmann          Sõjakool  R2M      00:19:14 +06:48
17. 18406 Mart Sildnik              Sõjakool  R2M      00:19:18 +06:52
18. 18859 Alar Hutrov               Sõjakool  R2M      00:19:20 +06:54
19. 18134 Eliise Lepp               Okas      R2N      00:19:28 +07:02
20. 18384 Allar Olesk               Sõjakool  R2M      00:19:34 +07:08
21.     0 Pauliine Nettan           Sõjakool  R2N      00:19:38 +07:12
22. 17990 Liisa Roop                Võru      R2N      00:19:39 +07:13
23.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola    R2M      00:19:47 +07:21
24.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves     R2MV     00:20:21 +07:55
25.  5153 Neeme Nurm                          R2M      00:20:22 +07:56
26. 18708 Martin Õunpuu             Sõjakool  R2M      00:20:31 +08:05
27. 10208 Lona-Lisa Sutt            MHG       R2NN     00:21:07 +08:41
28. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         MHG       R2NN     00:21:18 +08:52
29. 18712 Robert Laurand            Sõjakool  R2M      00:21:20 +08:54
30. 18378 Ingemar Randviir          Sõjakool  R2M      00:21:38 +09:12
31.  5321 Ain Prans                           R2M      00:21:44 +09:18
32. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras    R2N      00:21:53 +09:27
33. 18244 Martin Rooni              Sõjakool  R2M      00:21:56 +09:30
33.  1306 Mari Punab                          R2NV     00:21:56 +09:30
33. 18727 Janari Kasemets           Sõjakool  R2M      00:21:56 +09:30
36. 18709 Janek Baidu?a             Sõjakool  R2M      00:22:03 +09:37
37.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape      R2MV     00:22:04 +09:38
38. 18409 Kert Lehiste              Sõjakool  R2M      00:22:34 +10:08
39.  6212 Aarne Seeba               Sõjakool  R2M      00:22:42 +10:16
40.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves     R2MN     00:22:47 +10:21
40.  5195 Taavo-Patrik Pandis       Ilves     R2MN     00:22:47 +10:21
42.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA     R2NV     00:23:03 +10:37
43. 19621 Martin Avameri            KVÜÕA     R2M      00:23:08 +10:42
44. 10578 Marju Kägo                VTL       R2N      00:23:15 +10:49
45. 18721 Peeter Napp                         R2MV     00:23:27 +11:01
46. 18255 Ergo Sildmets             Sõjakool  R2M      00:23:31 +11:05
46. 18238 Lauri Mäepalu             Sõjakool  R2M      00:23:31 +11:05
48.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ AlkraneR2M      00:23:36 +11:10
49. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ KliinikR2M      00:23:45 +11:19
50. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                      R2NV     00:26:52 +14:26
51. 15702 Jaak-Joseph Rumvolt       Sõjakool  R2M      00:27:29 +15:03
52. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti EnerR2M      00:27:55 +15:29
53.  5205 Meeli Pällin                        R2N      00:27:58 +15:32
54.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                       R2MV     00:28:03 +15:37
55.  2727 Avo Eensaar                         R2MV     00:29:04 +16:38
56.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves     R2NV     00:29:10 +16:44
57.  5141 Tõnis Tulp                Rakv      R2M      00:29:12 +16:46
58. 18379 Tanel Heinrichsen         Sõjakool  R2M      00:30:01 +17:35
59. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                           R2MV     00:30:10 +17:44
60. 18385 Oliwer Nõlvak             Sõjakool  R2M      00:30:18 +17:52
61. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa                       R2MN     00:30:34 +18:08
62.  5196 Joosep Reimaa             MRG       R2MN     00:31:15 +18:49
63.  7174 Elise Reimaa              OKH       R2NN     00:31:23 +18:57
64. 11061 Auli Sander               Veeriku koR2NN     00:31:37 +19:11
65. 19631 Indrek Merimaa            KaitseliitR2M      00:31:49 +19:23
66. 17982 Nele Kriisa               Alpi SK   R2MN     00:33:10 +20:44
67. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu ÜlikR2NV     00:33:11 +20:45
68. 18726 Raigo Reimand                       R2MV     00:33:13 +20:47
69. 14200 Reet Mägi                 Tartu ÜlikR2N      00:33:40 +21:14
70. 19554 Angelika Nöps             PRIA      R2NV     00:33:46 +21:20
71. 10338 Ave Ansper                Lähte ÜG  R2N      00:33:52 +21:26
72.  6669 Jekaterina Spiridonova              R2NN     00:34:41 +22:15
73. 15106 Marian Svaigsne           KaitseliitR2N      00:35:26 +23:00
74. 18396 Margus Engso              Sõjakool  R2M      00:35:58 +23:32
75. 18707 Taivo Leppik              Sõjakool  R2M      00:36:02 +23:36
76. 18243 Martin Niinepuu           Sõjakool  R2M      00:36:03 +23:37
77.  4354 Kätlin Kalve              OK Käbi   R2NN     00:36:15 +23:49
78. 11302 Jaak Kroon                          R2MV     00:45:59 +33:33
79.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves     R2NV     00:46:02 +33:36
80. 17454 Helena Rull                         R2NN     00:46:06 +33:40
81. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe                  R2NV     00:46:32 +34:06
82. 16714 Jaan Laks                           R2MV     00:46:34 +34:08
83. 19632 Eha Jakobson              KaitseliitR2NV     00:47:24 +34:58
84. 10162 Piret Valge               Luua MetsaR2NV     00:47:26 +35:00
85.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape      R2MV     00:48:41 +36:15
86. 19636 Laura Vent                          R2N      00:51:41 +39:15
87. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech  R2M      00:51:45 +39:19
88. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA      R2N      00:56:07 +43:41
89.  3132 Katre Kotov               Võru      R2N      01:01:13 +48:47
#3 Rada (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras    R3MV     00:09:35
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKR3MV     00:09:35 +00:00
 3.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu SuusR3NN     00:10:23 +00:48
 4.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH       R3MVV    00:11:12 +01:37
 5. 15074 Johanna Nurk                        R3NN     00:11:47 +02:12
 6.  7887 Ursula Hiiemäe                      R3N      00:11:56 +02:21
 7. 17191 Kateriina Keres           MRK       R3NN     00:12:53 +03:18
 8. 10276 Stella Arvi               TDL       R3NN     00:13:02 +03:27
 9. 16213 Gerda Kivil                         R3NN     00:16:26 +06:51
10. 19313 Stefan Kivil              Klaabu LasR3M      00:16:43 +07:08
11.  9900 Mikk Suisalu                        R3M      00:17:01 +07:26
12. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Karoliine R3MN     00:17:14 +07:39
13. 19746 Margus Käo                TKug      R3MN     00:17:23 +07:48
14. 19743 Kristo Kilk               TKug      R3MN     00:17:27 +07:52
15. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                     R3MN     00:17:33 +07:58
16. 15368 Nansen Palo                         R3MN     00:19:08 +09:33
16. 17786 Audun Palo                lasteaed KR3MN     00:19:08 +09:33
16. 15367 Katre Palo                          R3N      00:19:08 +09:33
19. 12668 Mikk Rooden                         R3MN     00:20:30 +10:55
20. 19756 Rait Palla                TKug      R3M      00:21:01 +11:26
21. 12880 Meena Rooden                        R3NN     00:21:05 +11:30
22. 18183 Kaarel Kivila             LPK Poku  R3MN     00:21:10 +11:35
22. 11332 Rita Kivila                         R3N      00:21:10 +11:35
24. 19760 Andrei Redi               TKug      R3M      00:21:11 +11:36
25. 19758 Samuel Pihl               TKug      R3M      00:21:29 +11:54
26. 18285 Aiki Schneider                      R3N      00:21:34 +11:59
27. 19748 Markkus-Edberg Luhasaar   TKug      R3M      00:21:36 +12:01
28. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ       R3M      00:22:56 +13:21
29. 19604 Lagle Aim                 Tartu LV  R3NN     00:23:08 +13:33
30. 19633 Mart Küng                 KaitseliitR3M      00:26:26 +16:51
31. 13668 Ida Parmas                          R3NN     00:26:41 +17:06
31.  3386 Kristi Aule               OKH       R3N      00:26:41 +17:06
33. 16698 Kristjan Kägo                       R3MN     00:27:47 +18:12
33.  9591 Kauri Kägo                TÜ        R3M      00:27:47 +18:12
35. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves     R3MN     00:29:47 +20:12
36. 11240 Ralf Kivil                          R3MN     00:31:50 +22:15
37. 19741 Kaidi Kase                TKug      R3NN     00:33:19 +23:44
38. 19749 Marilin Meriloo           TKug      R3NN     00:33:20 +23:45
39. 19765 Silvia Türkson            TKug      R3NN     00:33:31 +23:56
40. 10923 Gätrin Suurmets           TKug      R3NN     00:33:38 +24:03
41.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape      R3MN     00:35:00 +25:25
42. 19759 Kerli Raudsepp            TKug      R3NN     00:36:07 +26:32
42. 19740 Kairis Kalberg            TKug      R3NN     00:36:07 +26:32
44. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg                    R3NN     00:38:53 +29:18
45.  4940 Ago Pabut                           R3MV     00:48:27 +38:52
    19613 Anneli Lukason                      R3NV     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 21.04.2013 10:46:31 SIME