Raekoja platsi päevak

18.04.2013
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kalle Kalm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV]
[R1N] [R1NN] [R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV]
[R2N] [R2NN] [R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV]
[R3MVV] [R3N] [R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [VALIK]

R1M Rada (1): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Marek Karm                00:18:35 17:27:55   01:08  4  04:19  4  05:48  3  07:44  2  10:38  1  12:06  1  14:27  1  15:55  1  17:42  2  18:28  1  18:35  1 00:18:35
    9134 Harju KEK                 R1M            01:08  4  03:11  5  01:29  1  01:56  2  02:54  2  01:28  3  02:21  5  01:28  9  01:47  6  00:46  1  00:07 31
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Märt Roosaare             00:18:39 17:48:32   01:09  5  03:57  1  05:29  1  07:28  1  10:40  2  12:14  2  14:29  2  15:59  2  17:41  1  18:34  2  18:39  2 00:18:39
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            01:09  5  02:48  1  01:32  4  01:59  3  03:12  5  01:34  8  02:15  2  01:30 15  01:42  2  00:53  7  00:05  4
                                                  00:01    -00:23     00:03     00:03     00:18     00:06    -00:06     00:02    -00:05     00:07    -00:02   
 3. Kristaps Grinbergs        00:19:10 18:36:21   01:14 10  04:40  9  06:25  8  08:25  7  11:24  4  12:46  3  14:58  3  16:20  3  18:05  3  19:04  3  19:10  3 00:19:10
   19557 Ilves                     R1M            01:14 10  03:26 13  01:45 12  02:00  4  02:59  3  01:22  1  02:12  1  01:22  3  01:45  4  00:59 17  00:06 12
                                                  00:06     00:15     00:16     00:04     00:05    -00:06    -00:09    -00:06    -00:02     00:13    -00:01   
 4. Mikk Põdra                00:19:22 17:43:08   01:15 12  04:07  2  05:47  2  08:09  4  11:15  3  12:49  4  15:14  4  16:35  4  18:21  4  19:16  4  19:22  4 00:19:22
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            01:15 12  02:52  2  01:40  6  02:22 22  03:06  4  01:34  8  02:25  6  01:21  2  01:46  5  00:55 11  00:06 12
                                                  00:07    -00:19     00:11     00:26     00:12     00:06     00:04    -00:07    -00:01     00:09    -00:01   
 5. Joosep Tammemäe           00:19:42 18:20:20   01:00  1  04:53 16  06:22  6  08:04  3  11:30  5  13:06  5  15:57  6  17:04  5  18:46  5  19:36  5  19:42  5 00:19:42
   18716                           R1M            01:00  1  03:53 27  01:29  1  01:42  1  03:26 19  01:36 13  02:51 30  01:07  1  01:42  2  00:50  2  00:06 12
                                                 -00:08     00:42     00:00    -00:14     00:32     00:08     00:30    -00:21    -00:05     00:04    -00:01   
 6. Kaur Kase                 00:19:55 18:33:10   01:06  2  05:35 29  07:06 26  09:10 19  12:03  8  13:34  7  15:54  5  17:20  6  18:56  6  19:50  6  19:55  6 00:19:55
    4191 Võru                      R1M            01:06  2  04:29 36  01:31  3  02:04  6  02:53  1  01:31  5  02:20  4  01:26  4  01:36  1  00:54  9  00:05  4
                                                 -00:02     01:18     00:02     00:08    -00:01     00:03    -00:01    -00:02    -00:11     00:08    -00:02   
 7. Mikk Tali                 00:20:35 17:41:53   01:23 24  04:40  9  06:23  7  08:37  8  11:59  7  13:32  6  16:05  7  17:34  7  19:33  7  20:29  7  20:35  7 00:20:35
    6133 Harju KEK                 R1M            01:23 24  03:17  8  01:43  8  02:14 13  03:22 11  01:33  6  02:33 10  01:29 12  01:59 14  00:56 15  00:06 12
                                                  00:15     00:06     00:14     00:18     00:28     00:05     00:12     00:01     00:12     00:10    -00:01   
 7. Alar Kume                 00:20:35 18:01:54   01:22 22  04:43 12  06:34 13  08:45 10  12:09 10  13:43  9  16:10  8  17:41  8  19:37  8  20:30  8  20:35  7 00:20:35
    7521 Võru                      R1M            01:22 22  03:21  9  01:51 21  02:11  9  03:24 14  01:34  8  02:27  8  01:31 16  01:56 12  00:53  7  00:05  4
                                                  00:14     00:10     00:22     00:15     00:30     00:06     00:06     00:03     00:09     00:07    -00:02   
 9. Erik Jaaniso              00:20:37 18:35:19   01:19 17  05:01 20  06:45 16  09:13 21  12:25 15  13:51 11  16:16  9  17:42  9  19:38  9  20:32  9  20:37  9 00:20:37
    5104 TÜ                        R1M            01:19 17  03:42 24  01:44  9  02:28 25  03:12  5  01:26  2  02:25  6  01:26  4  01:56 12  00:54  9  00:05  4
                                                  00:11     00:31     00:15     00:32     00:18    -00:02     00:04    -00:02     00:09     00:08    -00:02   
10. Meelis Muhk               00:20:58 18:56:29   01:10  6  04:17  3  06:05  5  08:24  6  11:54  6  13:39  8  16:18 10  17:51 10  19:53 10  20:52 10  20:58 10 00:20:58
   17053 TÜ                        R1M            01:10  6  03:07  3  01:48 18  02:19 19  03:30 21  01:45 22  02:39 14  01:33 19  02:02 18  00:59 17  00:06 12
                                                  00:02    -00:04     00:19     00:23     00:36     00:17     00:18     00:05     00:15     00:13    -00:01   
11. Tanel Kalm                00:21:02 18:16:13   01:18 15  04:39  8  06:32 12  08:46 11  12:26 16  14:01 15  16:34 12  18:03 12  20:05 12  20:57 11  21:02 11 00:21:02
    1469 Peko                      R1M            01:18 15  03:21  9  01:53 23  02:14 13  03:40 25  01:35 12  02:33 10  01:29 12  02:02 18  00:52  3  00:05  4
                                                  00:10     00:10     00:24     00:18     00:46     00:07     00:12     00:01     00:15     00:06    -00:02   
12. Andres Hiiemäe            00:21:07 17:51:56   01:20 19  04:32  6  06:30 11  08:39  9  12:20 14  13:56 12  16:42 15  18:09 14  19:59 11  21:00 12  21:07 12 00:21:07
    4891                           R1M            01:20 19  03:12  6  01:58 25  02:09  8  03:41 26  01:36 13  02:46 24  01:27  6  01:50  8  01:01 19  00:07 31
                                                  00:12     00:01     00:29     00:13     00:47     00:08     00:25    -00:01     00:03     00:15     00:00   
12. Kristjan Karabelnik       00:21:07 18:02:36   01:23 24  05:01 20  06:45 16  08:59 14  12:19 13  14:00 14  16:30 11  17:59 11  20:06 13  21:01 13  21:07 12 00:21:07
    3233 OKH                       R1M            01:23 24  03:38 21  01:44  9  02:14 13  03:20  8  01:41 18  02:30  9  01:29 12  02:07 23  00:55 11  00:06 12
                                                  00:15     00:27     00:15     00:18     00:26     00:13     00:09     00:01     00:20     00:09    -00:01   
14. Meelis Burget             00:21:38 18:20:27   01:17 13  05:02 22  06:49 21  09:01 15  12:32 18  14:32 21  17:17 20  18:44 19  20:37 17  21:32 15  21:38 14 00:21:38
   16987 EÜS                       R1M            01:17 13  03:45 25  01:47 17  02:12 11  03:31 23  02:00 33  02:45 22  01:27  6  01:53 10  00:55 11  00:06 12
                                                  00:09     00:34     00:18     00:16     00:37     00:32     00:24    -00:01     00:06     00:09    -00:01   
14. Aare Aan                  00:21:38 18:05:41   01:29 31  05:03 24  06:48 20  09:03 17  12:27 17  14:03 16  16:48 16  18:23 16  20:33 16  21:31 14  21:38 14 00:21:38
   15190 Ilves                     R1M            01:29 31  03:34 20  01:45 12  02:15 17  03:24 14  01:36 13  02:45 22  01:35 25  02:10 27  00:58 16  00:07 31
                                                  00:21     00:23     00:16     00:19     00:30     00:08     00:24     00:07     00:23     00:12     00:00   
16. Taavi Pipar               00:21:39 18:21:09   01:07  3  04:19  4  06:03  4  08:18  5  12:06  9  13:59 13  16:39 14  18:06 13  20:23 15  21:35 16  21:39 16 00:21:39
   12365                           R1M            01:07  3  03:12  6  01:44  9  02:15 17  03:48 28  01:53 29  02:40 16  01:27  6  02:17 37  01:12 33  00:04  1
                                                 -00:01     00:01     00:15     00:19     00:54     00:25     00:19    -00:01     00:30     00:26    -00:03   
17. Peep Nurm                 00:21:42 17:31:19   01:19 17  04:46 13  06:26  9  08:48 12  12:13 11  13:47 10  16:35 13  18:11 15  20:21 14  21:35 16  21:42 17 00:21:42
    4982 TKoG                      R1M            01:19 17  03:27 15  01:40  6  02:22 22  03:25 18  01:34  8  02:48 26  01:36 27  02:10 27  01:14 35  00:07 31
                                                  00:11     00:16     00:11     00:26     00:31     00:06     00:27     00:08     00:23     00:28     00:00   
18. Maido Konks               00:21:55 18:13:13   01:18 15  04:42 11  06:28 10  09:05 18  12:50 22  14:23 18  17:03 17  18:31 17  20:45 18  21:46 18  21:55 18 00:21:55
   17064                           R1M            01:18 15  03:24 12  01:46 15  02:37 29  03:45 27  01:33  6  02:40 16  01:28  9  02:14 34  01:01 19  00:09 51
                                                  00:10     00:13     00:17     00:41     00:51     00:05     00:19     00:00     00:27     00:15     00:02   
19. Raul Lepasild             00:21:58 17:19:33   01:24 27  05:02 22  06:47 19  09:11 20  12:41 20  14:25 19  17:09 19  18:51 20  20:59 21  21:51 19  21:58 19 00:21:58
   12002                           R1M            01:24 27  03:38 21  01:45 12  02:24 24  03:30 21  01:44 20  02:44 21  01:42 31  02:08 24  00:52  3  00:07 31
                                                  00:16     00:27     00:16     00:28     00:36     00:16     00:23     00:14     00:21     00:06     00:00   
20. Alar Viitmaa              00:22:07 18:34:17   01:34 33  05:22 26  07:23 27  09:37 26  12:57 23  14:33 22  17:23 21  18:54 21  20:57 20  22:00 20  22:07 20 00:22:07
    1639 Lehola                    R1M            01:34 33  03:48 26  02:01 32  02:14 13  03:20  8  01:36 13  02:50 28  01:31 16  02:03 20  01:03 22  00:07 31
                                                  00:26     00:37     00:32     00:18     00:26     00:08     00:29     00:03     00:16     00:17     00:00   
21. Mihkel Puusepp            00:22:10 17:47:18   01:40 39  05:09 25  06:59 24  09:19 23  12:46 21  14:27 20  17:07 18  18:40 18  20:46 19  22:04 21  22:10 21 00:22:10
    3396 Võru                      R1M            01:40 39  03:29 16  01:50 20  02:20 21  03:27 20  01:41 18  02:40 16  01:33 19  02:06 22  01:18 38  00:06 12
                                                  00:32     00:18     00:21     00:24     00:33     00:13     00:19     00:05     00:19     00:32    -00:01   
22. Indrek Talpsep            00:22:26 18:09:11   01:26 28  04:59 19  07:00 25  09:13 21  12:34 19  14:20 17  17:36 22  19:10 22  21:09 22  22:21 22  22:26 22 00:22:26
   14893 SPROTTT SK                R1M            01:26 28  03:33 18  02:01 32  02:13 12  03:21 10  01:46 23  03:16 40  01:34 22  01:59 14  01:12 33  00:05  4
                                                  00:18     00:22     00:32     00:17     00:27     00:18     00:55     00:06     00:12     00:26    -00:02   
23. Oleg Koshik               00:22:35 18:33:20   01:23 24  04:55 18  06:55 23  09:26 24  13:19 25  15:05 23  17:43 23  19:18 23  21:22 23  22:29 23  22:35 23 00:22:35
    7775 SRD                       R1M            01:23 24  03:32 17  02:00 30  02:31 26  03:53 30  01:46 23  02:38 13  01:35 25  02:04 21  01:07 28  00:06 12
                                                  00:15     00:21     00:31     00:35     00:59     00:18     00:17     00:07     00:17     00:21    -00:01   
24. Andres Saetalu            00:22:42 17:10:13   01:11  7  06:00 34  07:39 29  10:10 29  13:32 26  15:19 25  17:58 25  19:32 24  21:31 24  22:38 24  22:42 24 00:22:42
   17048 Tammed                    R1M            01:11  7  04:49 44  01:39  5  02:31 26  03:22 11  01:47 25  02:39 14  01:34 22  01:59 14  01:07 28  00:04  1
                                                  00:03     01:38     00:10     00:35     00:28     00:19     00:18     00:06     00:12     00:21    -00:03   
25. Kaarel Piip               00:22:51 18:30:44   01:12  8  06:19 38  08:38 40  10:40 34  13:58 27  15:28 26  17:46 24  19:53 26  21:41 25  22:45 25  22:51 25 00:22:51
    3855 Ilves                     R1M            01:12  8  05:07 53  02:19 41  02:02  5  03:18  7  01:30  4  02:18  3  02:07 42  01:48  7  01:04 23  00:06 12
                                                  00:04     01:56     00:50     00:06     00:24     00:02    -00:03     00:39     00:01     00:18    -00:01   
26. Rain Kivisik              00:23:08 17:48:35   01:27 30  04:35  7  06:37 14  09:35 25  13:11 24  15:18 24  18:00 26  19:40 25  21:52 26  23:01 26  23:08 26 00:23:08
    9175                           R1M            01:27 30  03:08  4  02:02 34  02:58 41  03:36 24  02:07 38  02:42 20  01:40 30  02:12 30  01:09 32  00:07 31
                                                  00:19    -00:03     00:33     01:02     00:42     00:39     00:21     00:12     00:25     00:23     00:00   
27. Raimo Lust                00:23:42 18:10:58   01:21 21  04:47 14  06:45 16  08:51 13  12:15 12  15:45 27  18:34 27  20:02 27  22:11 27  23:36 27  23:42 27 00:23:42
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         R1M            01:21 21  03:26 13  01:58 25  02:06  7  03:24 14  03:30 62  02:49 27  01:28  9  02:09 26  01:25 42  00:06 12
                                                  00:13     00:15     00:29     00:10     00:30     02:02     00:28     00:00     00:22     00:39    -00:01   
28. Urmo Kiviselg             00:23:52 17:17:41   01:26 28  04:49 15  06:49 21  09:43 27  14:14 31  16:02 31  18:52 29  20:37 30  22:53 30  23:45 28  23:52 28 00:23:52
   13435 Kobras                    R1M            01:26 28  03:23 11  02:00 30  02:54 37  04:31 38  01:48 26  02:50 28  01:45 33  02:16 36  00:52  3  00:07 31
                                                  00:18     00:12     00:31     00:58     01:37     00:20     00:29     00:17     00:29     00:06     00:00   
29. Rasmus Sotnik             00:23:54 18:40:35   01:13  9  06:33 43  08:31 38  11:08 37  14:32 33  16:08 32  18:45 28  20:23 28  22:43 29  23:48 29  23:54 29 00:23:54
    5293 Otepää                    R1M            01:13  9  05:20 55  01:58 25  02:37 29  03:24 14  01:36 13  02:37 12  01:38 29  02:20 39  01:05 24  00:06 12
                                                  00:05     02:09     00:29     00:41     00:30     00:08     00:16     00:10     00:33     00:19    -00:01   
30. Aivar Aasma               00:24:21 17:56:21   01:41 41  06:11 37  08:02 33  10:39 33  14:01 29  15:53 28  18:52 29  20:25 29  22:19 28  24:14 30  24:21 30 00:24:21
    7873 EMÜ                       R1M            01:41 41  04:30 37  01:51 21  02:37 29  03:22 11  01:52 28  02:59 32  01:33 19  01:54 11  01:55 58  00:07 31
                                                  00:33     01:19     00:22     00:41     00:28     00:24     00:38     00:05     00:07     01:09     00:00   
31. Allan Roosimägi           00:24:26 18:28:07   01:14 10  06:19 38  08:05 35  10:16 31  14:48 34  16:52 34  20:04 34  21:36 33  23:28 32  24:20 31  24:26 31 00:24:26
    4393 Jõhvikas                  R1M            01:14 10  05:05 52  01:46 15  02:11  9  04:32 40  02:04 36  03:12 37  01:32 18  01:52  9  00:52  3  00:06 12
                                                  00:06     01:54     00:17     00:15     01:38     00:36     00:51     00:04     00:05     00:06    -00:01   
32. Aarne Tiit                00:24:27 18:52:01   01:20 19  04:53 16  06:42 15  09:01 15  14:28 32  16:43 33  19:24 32  21:00 32  23:13 31  24:21 32  24:27 32 00:24:27
    1368                           R1M            01:20 19  03:33 18  01:49 19  02:19 19  05:27 53  02:15 44  02:41 19  01:36 27  02:13 32  01:08 31  00:06 12
                                                  00:12     00:22     00:20     00:23     02:33     00:47     00:20     00:08     00:26     00:22    -00:01   
33. Targo Tennisberg          00:25:20 18:16:57   01:22 22  05:22 26  07:39 29  10:13 30  14:12 30  16:00 30  19:33 33  21:36 33  24:01 34  25:15 33  25:20 33 00:25:20
    5397                           R1M            01:22 22  04:00 28  02:17 40  02:34 28  03:59 31  01:48 26  03:33 44  02:03 41  02:25 40  01:14 35  00:05  4
                                                  00:14     00:49     00:48     00:38     01:05     00:20     01:12     00:35     00:38     00:28    -00:02   
34. Siim Suisalu              00:25:24 17:25:00   01:44 43  05:24 28  07:23 27  10:06 28  13:58 27  15:53 28  19:01 31  20:51 31  23:32 33  25:15 33  25:24 34 00:25:24
    9425 Vihmapuu OÜ               R1M            01:44 43  03:40 23  01:59 28  02:43 34  03:52 29  01:55 30  03:08 33  01:50 35  02:41 45  01:43 57  00:09 51
                                                  00:36     00:29     00:30     00:47     00:58     00:27     00:47     00:22     00:54     00:57     00:02   
35. Jaak Teppan               00:25:54 18:21:00   01:53 46  06:26 41  08:49 41  11:53 40  15:58 39  17:42 37  20:55 38  22:29 35  24:44 35  25:46 35  25:54 35 00:25:54
    3763 Ilves                     R1M            01:53 46  04:33 39  02:23 42  03:04 42  04:05 33  01:44 20  03:13 38  01:34 22  02:15 35  01:02 21  00:08 45
                                                  00:45     01:22     00:54     01:08     01:11     00:16     00:52     00:06     00:28     00:16     00:01   
36. Raino Leopard             00:25:59 18:44:03   01:54 47  06:10 36  08:09 36  10:56 36  15:11 35  17:40 36  20:49 36  22:36 36  24:48 36  25:53 36  25:59 36 00:25:59
    2323 Peko                      R1M            01:54 47  04:16 33  01:59 28  02:47 35  04:15 35  02:29 54  03:09 34  01:47 34  02:12 30  01:05 24  00:06 12
                                                  00:46     01:05     00:30     00:51     01:21     01:01     00:48     00:19     00:25     00:19    -00:01   
37. Jano? Nikopensius         00:26:28 17:42:21   01:17 13  06:38 46  08:53 43  11:34 39  15:55 38  18:03 39  20:54 37  22:49 37  25:07 37  26:22 37  26:28 37 00:26:28
   13451 AARAIN                    R1M            01:17 13  05:21 56  02:15 38  02:41 33  04:21 36  02:08 39  02:51 30  01:55 36  02:18 38  01:15 37  00:06 12
                                                  00:09     02:10     00:46     00:45     01:27     00:40     00:30     00:27     00:31     00:29    -00:01   
38. Sven-Erik Enno            00:26:50 18:03:13   01:44 43  05:57 33  08:35 39  11:29 38  15:30 37  17:34 35  20:47 35  23:00 38  25:13 38  26:43 38  26:50 38 00:26:50
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             R1M            01:44 43  04:13 31  02:38 48  02:54 37  04:01 32  02:04 36  03:13 38  02:13 43  02:13 32  01:30 45  00:07 31
                                                  00:36     01:02     01:09     00:58     01:07     00:36     00:52     00:45     00:26     00:44     00:00   
39. Indrek Zolk               00:26:56 17:27:29   02:05 53  06:36 45  08:52 42  12:07 42  16:12 40  18:20 40  21:38 40  23:20 40  25:28 40  26:48 39  26:56 39 00:26:56
    4193                           R1M            02:05 53  04:31 38  02:16 39  03:15 45  04:05 33  02:08 39  03:18 41  01:42 31  02:08 24  01:20 39  00:08 45
                                                  00:57     01:20     00:47     01:19     01:11     00:40     00:57     00:14     00:21     00:34     00:01   
40. Taavi Vanaveski           00:27:58 18:03:58   01:33 32  05:36 30  07:44 31  10:36 32  15:22 36  17:57 38  22:04 41  24:18 41  26:58 41  27:53 40  27:58 40 00:27:58
    5176 Võru                      R1M            01:33 32  04:03 30  02:08 36  02:52 36  04:46 45  02:35 56  04:07 52  02:14 44  02:40 44  00:55 11  00:05  4
                                                  00:25     00:52     00:39     00:56     01:52     01:07     01:46     00:46     00:53     00:09    -00:02   
41. Peeter Lillak             00:28:17 18:18:28   01:39 38  06:01 35  08:03 34  10:43 35  16:23 41  18:31 41  21:18 39  23:17 39  25:18 39  28:10 41  28:17 41 00:28:17
   19640 Kaitseliit                R1M            01:39 38  04:22 34  02:02 34  02:40 32  05:40 54  02:08 39  02:47 25  01:59 38  02:01 17  02:52 62  00:07 31
                                                  00:31     01:11     00:33     00:44     02:46     00:40     00:26     00:31     00:14     02:06     00:00   
42. Janno Mäeotsa             00:28:50 17:29:00   01:36 34  05:36 30  07:50 32  12:13 43  17:08 43  19:41 43  22:50 42  24:50 42  27:36 42  28:42 42  28:50 42 00:28:50
   19617                           R1M            01:36 34  04:00 28  02:14 37  04:23 58  04:55 46  02:33 55  03:09 34  02:00 39  02:46 46  01:06 27  00:08 45
                                                  00:28     00:49     00:45     02:27     02:01     01:05     00:48     00:32     00:59     00:20     00:01   
43. Karl Kürsa                00:30:27 17:28:05   01:36 34  07:49 55  09:45 53  12:41 44  20:05 55  22:01 53  25:12 47  27:07 47  29:18 43  30:23 43  30:27 43 00:30:27
    5521 Kobras                    R1M            01:36 34  06:13 57  01:56 24  02:56 39  07:24 61  01:56 31  03:11 36  01:55 36  02:11 29  01:05 24  00:04  1
                                                  00:28     03:02     00:27     01:00     04:30     00:28     00:50     00:27     00:24     00:19    -00:03   
44. Margus Parv               00:31:07 18:16:05   01:41 41  06:29 42  08:57 44  12:55 47  17:52 44  20:44 45  24:24 45  27:01 46  29:30 44  30:59 44  31:07 44 00:31:07
   15165                           R1M            01:41 41  04:48 43  02:28 43  03:58 55  04:57 47  02:52 57  03:40 45  02:37 54  02:29 42  01:29 43  00:08 45
                                                  00:33     01:37     00:59     02:02     02:03     01:24     01:19     01:09     00:42     00:43     00:01   
45. Tormi Reinson             00:31:14 18:27:07   01:55 49  08:55 58  11:35 58  14:47 57  19:18 49  21:20 46  24:45 46  26:47 45  29:36 45  31:06 45  31:14 45 00:31:14
   18844 Mehed Liikuma/TÜ          R1M            01:55 49  07:00 59  02:40 49  03:12 44  04:31 38  02:02 34  03:25 43  02:02 40  02:49 48  01:30 45  00:08 45
                                                  00:47     03:49     01:11     01:16     01:37     00:34     01:04     00:34     01:02     00:44     00:01   
46. Vahur Veeroja             00:31:25 18:43:49   01:38 37  06:50 50  09:39 49  13:33 50  18:13 45  20:15 44  24:23 44  26:42 44  30:11 47  31:18 46  31:25 46 00:31:25
   11876 Suusahullud               R1M            01:38 37  05:12 54  02:49 51  03:54 53  04:40 43  02:02 34  04:08 54  02:19 45  03:29 58  01:07 28  00:07 31
                                                  00:30     02:01     01:20     01:58     01:46     00:34     01:47     00:51     01:42     00:21     00:00   
47. Rain Lepik                00:31:41 18:21:31   01:40 39  06:38 46  09:11 46  12:43 45  17:07 42  19:05 42  23:47 43  26:17 43  30:02 46  31:34 47  31:41 47 00:31:41
   19244                           R1M            01:40 39  04:58 46  02:33 46  03:32 51  04:24 37  01:58 32  04:42 58  02:30 50  03:45 59  01:32 48  00:07 31
                                                  00:32     01:47     01:04     01:36     01:30     00:30     02:21     01:02     01:58     00:46     00:00   
48. Lauri Lipping             00:33:04 18:14:40   02:43 57  07:43 54  10:45 54  13:55 51  19:07 46  21:29 48  25:30 48  28:11 48  31:18 49  32:51 48  33:04 48 00:33:04
   19624 Suusahullud               R1M            02:43 57  05:00 49  03:02 56  03:10 43  05:12 52  02:22 49  04:01 49  02:41 57  03:07 55  01:33 50  00:13 57
                                                  01:35     01:49     01:33     01:14     02:18     00:54     01:40     01:13     01:20     00:47     00:06   
49. Erki Parri                00:33:07 18:14:45   02:41 56  07:40 53  10:52 55  14:08 52  19:09 47  21:27 47  25:35 49  28:14 49  31:16 48  32:51 48  33:07 49 00:33:07
    7741                           R1M            02:41 56  04:59 47  03:12 58  03:16 46  05:01 49  02:18 48  04:08 54  02:39 55  03:02 52  01:35 53  00:16 62
                                                  01:33     01:48     01:43     01:20     02:07     00:50     01:47     01:11     01:15     00:49     00:09   
50. Priit Pärn                00:33:11 18:14:35   02:53 59  07:52 56  10:58 56  14:19 53  19:17 48  21:39 49  25:46 50  28:25 50  31:25 50  32:57 50  33:11 50 00:33:11
   19629 EMÜ/Suusahullud           R1M            02:53 59  04:59 47  03:06 57  03:21 48  04:58 48  02:22 49  04:07 52  02:39 55  03:00 51  01:32 48  00:14 59
                                                  01:45     01:48     01:37     01:25     02:04     00:54     01:46     01:11     01:13     00:46     00:07   
50. Indrek  Roop              00:33:11 18:18:53   02:08 55  07:11 52  09:41 52  13:15 48  19:22 51  22:14 54  26:29 55  28:52 53  31:31 52  33:02 51  33:11 50 00:33:11
   19630 Kaitseliit                R1M            02:08 55  05:03 51  02:30 45  03:34 52  06:07 55  02:52 57  04:15 56  02:23 47  02:39 43  01:31 47  00:09 51
                                                  01:00     01:52     01:01     01:38     03:13     01:24     01:54     00:55     00:52     00:45     00:02   
52. Mikk Kadak                00:33:12 17:56:50   01:54 47  06:34 44  09:03 45  12:00 41  20:47 56  23:00 56  26:18 53  29:08 54  31:33 53  33:02 51  33:12 52 00:33:12
    3415 Lehola                    R1M            01:54 47  04:40 41  02:29 44  02:57 40  08:47 63  02:13 43  03:18 41  02:50 58  02:25 40  01:29 43  00:10 55
                                                  00:46     01:29     01:00     01:01     05:53     00:45     00:57     01:22     00:38     00:43     00:03   
53. Vahur Teppan              00:33:22 18:14:27   03:02 60  08:04 57  11:04 57  14:21 54  19:23 52  21:50 51  25:51 51  28:27 51  31:29 51  33:07 53  33:22 53 00:33:22
    3762 Ilves                     R1M            03:02 60  05:02 50  03:00 55  03:17 47  05:02 50  02:27 52  04:01 49  02:36 52  03:02 52  01:38 54  00:15 61
                                                  01:54     01:51     01:31     01:21     02:08     00:59     01:40     01:08     01:15     00:52     00:08   
54. Martin Raud               00:33:26 17:19:07   01:37 36  05:51 32  08:28 37  12:47 46  19:20 50  21:48 50  26:07 52  28:43 52  31:46 54  33:20 54  33:26 54 00:33:26
   18633                           R1M            01:37 36  04:14 32  02:37 47  04:19 57  06:33 57  02:28 53  04:19 57  02:36 52  03:03 54  01:34 52  00:06 12
                                                  00:29     01:03     01:08     02:23     03:39     01:00     01:58     01:08     01:16     00:48    -00:01   
55. Jarmo Rohtla              00:34:48 17:00:11   02:00 50  06:25 40  09:21 47  13:18 49  19:44 53  22:00 52  26:49 56  29:47 55  32:58 55  34:40 55  34:48 55 00:34:48
    7729                           R1M            02:00 50  04:25 35  02:56 52  03:57 54  06:26 56  02:16 46  04:49 59  02:58 59  03:11 56  01:42 55  00:08 45
                                                  00:52     01:14     01:27     02:01     03:32     00:48     02:28     01:30     01:24     00:56     00:01   
56. Martin Pettai             00:35:37 17:32:26   02:05 53  06:56 51  09:39 49  15:19 58  19:53 54  22:18 55  26:19 54  30:22 56  33:49 56  35:31 56  35:37 56 00:35:37
   10652 TÜ                        R1M            02:05 53  04:51 45  02:43 50  05:40 63  04:34 41  02:25 51  04:01 49  04:03 62  03:27 57  01:42 55  00:06 12
                                                  00:57     01:40     01:14     03:44     01:40     00:57     01:40     02:35     01:40     00:56    -00:01   
57. Urmas Kõrgvee             00:36:00 18:27:19   01:50 45  10:20 60  13:40 60  17:43 59  22:53 61  25:01 57  28:52 57  31:25 57  34:18 57  35:51 57  36:00 57 00:36:00
   10352 Europark Estonia OÜ       R1M            01:50 45  08:30 64  03:20 60  04:03 56  05:10 51  02:08 39  03:51 46  02:33 51  02:53 50  01:33 50  00:09 51
                                                  00:42     05:19     01:51     02:07     02:16     00:40     01:30     01:05     01:06     00:47     00:02   
58. Siim Sutrop               00:36:18 17:22:09   03:05 61  11:24 61  14:42 61  18:04 60  22:46 59  25:02 58  28:58 58  31:59 58  34:50 58  36:12 58  36:18 58 00:36:18
   19616                           R1M            03:05 61  08:19 63  03:18 59  03:22 49  04:42 44  02:16 46  03:56 47  03:01 60  02:51 49  01:22 40  00:06 12
                                                  01:57     05:08     01:49     01:26     01:48     00:48     01:35     01:33     01:04     00:36    -00:01   
59. Hendrik Nigul             00:36:23 17:22:06   03:28 62  11:25 62  14:48 62  18:12 61  22:50 60  25:05 61  29:02 59  32:05 59  34:52 59  36:16 59  36:23 59 00:36:23
    6094 TÜ                        R1M            03:28 62  07:57 61  03:23 61  03:24 50  04:38 42  02:15 44  03:57 48  03:03 61  02:47 47  01:24 41  00:07 31
                                                  02:20     04:46     01:54     01:28     01:44     00:47     01:36     01:35     01:00     00:38     00:00   
60. Taavi Sepp                00:38:44 18:20:54   02:04 52  06:41 48  09:39 49  14:30 55  21:44 58  25:03 59  30:04 60  32:28 61  36:21 60  38:31 60  38:44 60 00:38:44
   11071 TÜ                        R1M            02:04 52  04:37 40  02:58 54  04:51 59  07:14 60  03:19 59  05:01 60  02:24 48  03:53 60  02:10 60  00:13 57
                                                  00:56     01:26     01:29     02:55     04:20     01:51     02:40     00:56     02:06     01:24     00:06   
61. Jaanus Suumann            00:38:52 18:20:56   02:01 51  06:41 48  09:38 48  14:41 56  21:41 57  25:03 59  30:04 60  32:25 60  36:22 61  38:40 61  38:52 61 00:38:52
   13545 TÜ Kliinikum              R1M            02:01 51  04:40 41  02:57 53  05:03 60  07:00 59  03:22 60  05:01 60  02:21 46  03:57 61  02:18 61  00:12 56
                                                  00:53     01:29     01:28     03:07     04:06     01:54     02:40     00:53     02:10     01:32     00:05   
62. Ahto Kangur               00:43:21 18:24:35   02:47 58  09:23 59  13:27 59  18:45 62  25:35 62  29:03 62  34:14 62  36:41 62  41:12 62  43:07 62  43:21 62 00:43:21
   19634 EMÜ                       R1M            02:47 58  06:36 58  04:04 62  05:18 61  06:50 58  03:28 61  05:11 62  02:27 49  04:31 62  01:55 58  00:14 59
                                                  01:39     03:25     02:35     03:22     03:56     02:00     02:50     00:59     02:44     01:09     00:07   
63. Viljar Valder             00:54:26 18:17:55   05:21 64  13:22 64  17:49 64  23:10 63  30:55 63  35:26 63  41:41 63  45:53 63  50:59 63  54:10 63  54:26 63 00:54:26
   19639 TÜ                        R1M            05:21 64  08:01 62  04:27 63  05:21 62  07:45 62  04:31 64  06:15 63  04:12 63  05:06 64  03:11 64  00:16 62
                                                  04:13     04:50     02:58     03:25     04:51     03:03     03:54     02:44     03:19     02:25     00:09   
64. Silver Sirp               00:54:48 17:38:20   03:37 63  11:29 63  16:23 63  23:11 64  32:10 64  35:54 64  42:48 64  47:00 64  51:40 64  54:32 64  54:48 64 00:54:48
    5080 Kobras                    R1M            03:37 63  07:52 60  04:54 64  06:48 64  08:59 64  03:44 63  06:54 64  04:12 63  04:40 63  02:52 62  00:16 62
                                                  02:29     04:41     03:25     04:52     06:05     02:16     04:33     02:44     02:53     02:06     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     02:48     01:29     01:42     02:53     01:22     02:12     01:07     01:36     00:46     00:04   00:16:59

R1N Rada (1): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Mariann Sulg              00:22:05 18:34:16   01:33  2  05:21  3  07:22  2  09:36  2  12:57  1  14:39  1  17:22  1  18:53  1  20:57  1  21:59  1  22:05  1 00:22:05
    3648 Orvand                    R1N            01:33  2  03:48  4  02:01  2  02:14  1  03:21  1  01:42  3  02:43  3  01:31  1  02:04  2  01:02  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eleri Hirv                00:22:18 18:33:34   01:25  1  04:53  1  06:51  1  09:35  1  13:02  2  14:42  2  17:22  1  18:59  2  21:02  2  22:05  2  22:18  2 00:22:18
    4238 Võru                      R1N            01:25  1  03:28  1  01:58  1  02:44  6  03:27  2  01:40  2  02:40  2  01:37  2  02:03  1  01:03  2  00:13 30
                                                 -00:08    -00:20    -00:03     00:30     00:06    -00:02    -00:03     00:06    -00:01     00:01     00:07   
 3. Eveli Saue                00:22:23 17:17:54   01:55 13  05:27  4  07:31  3  09:50  3  13:22  3  14:53  3  17:27  3  19:05  3  21:12  3  22:17  3  22:23  3 00:22:23
    2302 Ilves                     R1N            01:55 13  03:32  2  02:04  3  02:19  2  03:32  3  01:31  1  02:34  1  01:38  3  02:07  3  01:05  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:22    -00:16     00:03     00:05     00:11    -00:11    -00:09     00:07     00:03     00:03     00:00   
 4. Merike Vanjuk             00:24:06 18:34:36   01:45  7  05:34  5  07:41  5  10:15  4  13:49  4  15:33  4  18:31  4  20:22  4  22:37  4  23:59  4  24:06  4 00:24:06
     859 Kape                      R1N            01:45  7  03:49  5  02:07  4  02:34  3  03:34  4  01:44  4  02:58  4  01:51  4  02:15  4  01:22  6  00:07  6
                                                  00:12     00:01     00:06     00:20     00:13     00:02     00:15     00:20     00:11     00:20     00:01   
 5. Annette Sedman            00:27:03 18:09:19   01:41  4  06:08  6  08:36  7  11:17  7  15:33  6  17:33  5  20:50  5  22:57  5  25:33  5  26:55  5  27:03  5 00:27:03
   11674                           R1N            01:41  4  04:27  7  02:28  8  02:41  5  04:16  6  02:00  6  03:17  5  02:07  7  02:36  8  01:22  6  00:08 16
                                                  00:08     00:39     00:27     00:27     00:55     00:18     00:34     00:36     00:32     00:20     00:02   
 6. Marii Ojastu              00:28:26 18:03:56   01:33  2  05:16  2  07:35  4  10:26  5  14:29  5  18:41  7  22:00  7  24:23  7  26:45  6  28:19  6  28:26  6 00:28:26
   19708                           R1N            01:33  2  03:43  3  02:19  5  02:51  9  04:03  5  04:12 32  03:19  6  02:23 15  02:22  6  01:34 14  00:07  6
                                                  00:00    -00:05     00:18     00:37     00:42     02:30     00:36     00:52     00:18     00:32     00:01   
 7. Heleri Kivil              00:29:03 17:02:24   01:44  6  06:09  7  08:30  6  11:10  6  16:00  7  18:14  6  21:35  6  24:22  6  27:14  7  28:54  7  29:03  7 00:29:03
    2670 LSF PT                    R1N            01:44  6  04:25  6  02:21  6  02:40  4  04:50 11  02:14 10  03:21  8  02:47 27  02:52 10  01:40 18  00:09 20
                                                  00:11     00:37     00:20     00:26     01:29     00:32     00:38     01:16     00:48     00:38     00:03   
 8. Kati Võrk                 00:29:41 18:08:38   02:05 19  07:09 17  10:04 15  13:01 13  17:34 11  19:41 11  23:00  8  25:08  8  28:01  8  29:31  8  29:41  8 00:29:41
   10251                           R1N            02:05 19  05:04 14  02:55 15  02:57 11  04:33  7  02:07  8  03:19  6  02:08  8  02:53 11  01:30 10  00:10 28
                                                  00:32     01:16     00:54     00:43     01:12     00:25     00:36     00:37     00:49     00:28     00:04   
 9. Katrin Gabrel             00:29:43 17:27:22   01:45  7  06:29  9  09:08 10  11:55  8  16:50  8  19:05  8  23:07  9  25:25  9  28:07  9  29:37  9  29:43  9 00:29:43
   13663                           R1N            01:45  7  04:44  9  02:39 11  02:47  7  04:55 13  02:15 12  04:02 12  02:18 13  02:42  9  01:30 10  00:06  1
                                                  00:12     00:56     00:38     00:33     01:34     00:33     01:19     00:47     00:38     00:28     00:00   
10. Helina Anier              00:31:02 18:16:07   01:41  4  06:26  8  08:56  8  12:49 12  17:51 12  20:40 14  24:23 13  26:56 14  29:29 10  30:55 10  31:02 10 00:31:02
   15167                           R1N            01:41  4  04:45 10  02:30  9  03:53 19  05:02 14  02:49 20  03:43 11  02:33 19  02:33  7  01:26  8  00:07  6
                                                  00:08     00:57     00:29     01:39     01:41     01:07     01:00     01:02     00:29     00:24     00:01   
11. Kaisa Kase                00:31:03 17:56:34   01:50 12  06:43 11  09:35 12  12:22 10  17:28 10  19:27  9  24:05 11  26:19 10  29:38 11  30:57 11  31:03 11 00:31:03
    4213 Tammed                    R1N            01:50 12  04:53 13  02:52 14  02:47  7  05:06 15  01:59  5  04:38 23  02:14 10  03:19 19  01:19  5  00:06  1
                                                  00:17     01:05     00:51     00:33     01:45     00:17     01:55     00:43     01:15     00:17     00:00   
12. Dagmar Piikov             00:31:10 17:35:51   01:45  7  06:36 10  09:02  9  11:57  9  18:09 13  21:04 15  24:28 14  26:34 13  29:52 13  31:03 12  31:10 12 00:31:10
   17572                           R1N            01:45  7  04:51 12  02:26  7  02:55 10  06:12 25  02:55 22  03:24  9  02:06  6  03:18 18  01:11  4  00:07  6
                                                  00:12     01:03     00:25     00:41     02:51     01:13     00:41     00:35     01:14     00:09     00:01   
13. Pii Müller                00:31:35 17:24:35   02:19 25  07:08 15  10:07 16  13:27 14  18:18 14  20:34 12  24:13 12  26:26 12  29:51 12  31:26 13  31:35 13 00:31:35
   18053                           R1N            02:19 25  04:49 11  02:59 17  03:20 13  04:51 12  02:16 13  03:39 10  02:13  9  03:25 21  01:35 16  00:09 20
                                                  00:46     01:01     00:58     01:06     01:30     00:34     00:56     00:42     01:21     00:33     00:03   
14. Maris Lepik               00:31:38 18:21:33   01:48 10  06:54 13  09:28 11  12:47 11  17:24  9  19:38 10  23:59 10  26:25 11  30:01 14  31:31 14  31:38 14 00:31:38
   16651 Kobras                    R1N            01:48 10  05:06 16  02:34 10  03:19 12  04:37  8  02:14 10  04:21 15  02:26 17  03:36 25  01:30 10  00:07  6
                                                  00:15     01:18     00:33     01:05     01:16     00:32     01:38     00:55     01:32     00:28     00:01   
15. Liis Veeroja              00:32:41 18:43:34   02:00 15  07:04 14  09:52 14  13:46 16  18:30 15  20:35 13  24:44 15  27:21 15  30:49 15  32:32 15  32:41 15 00:32:41
    5663 Suusahullud               R1N            02:00 15  05:04 14  02:48 12  03:54 20  04:44  9  02:05  7  04:09 14  02:37 22  03:28 22  01:43 21  00:09 20
                                                  00:27     01:16     00:47     01:40     01:23     00:23     01:26     01:06     01:24     00:41     00:03   
16. Triin Nooska              00:33:16 18:26:46   02:02 17  07:08 15  10:35 18  13:55 17  19:07 16  21:18 16  25:42 16  27:58 16  30:56 16  33:09 16  33:16 16 00:33:16
   16641 Kaitseliit                R1N            02:02 17  05:06 16  03:27 24  03:20 13  05:12 16  02:11  9  04:24 18  02:16 11  02:58 12  02:13 29  00:07  6
                                                  00:29     01:18     01:26     01:06     01:51     00:29     01:41     00:45     00:54     01:11     00:01   
17. Tiina-Maria Tali          00:34:59 18:57:06   02:11 22  07:29 22  10:17 17  13:42 15  20:36 18  23:09 18  27:36 18  30:01 18  33:17 18  34:51 17  34:59 17 00:34:59
    5272 Harju KEK                 R1N            02:11 22  05:18 24  02:48 12  03:25 15  06:54 28  02:33 18  04:27 19  02:25 16  03:16 17  01:34 14  00:08 16
                                                  00:38     01:30     00:47     01:11     03:33     00:51     01:44     00:54     01:12     00:32     00:02   
18. Kristiina Ojamäe          00:35:32 18:20:51   01:59 14  07:14 18  10:39 19  15:03 19  20:58 19  23:56 21  28:37 21  30:54 21  33:54 21  35:25 18  35:32 18 00:35:32
    5187                           R1N            01:59 14  05:15 20  03:25 23  04:24 23  05:55 23  02:58 23  04:41 24  02:17 12  03:00 14  01:31 13  00:07  6
                                                  00:26     01:27     01:24     02:10     02:34     01:16     01:58     00:46     00:56     00:29     00:01   
19. Katri Hirv                00:35:38 18:12:50   02:10 20  06:51 12  09:51 13  15:23 21  21:11 21  23:32 19  28:22 20  30:51 20  33:51 20  35:31 19  35:38 19 00:35:38
    4239 Võru                      R1N            02:10 20  04:41  8  03:00 18  05:32 29  05:48 22  02:21 14  04:50 29  02:29 18  03:00 14  01:40 18  00:07  6
                                                  00:37     00:53     00:59     03:18     02:27     00:39     02:07     00:58     00:56     00:38     00:01   
20. Terje Aloel               00:35:39 18:20:41   02:04 18  07:15 19  10:57 22  15:28 22  21:02 20  24:13 22  28:44 22  31:05 22  34:03 22  35:32 21  35:39 20 00:35:39
   13252 Suusahullud               R1N            02:04 18  05:11 18  03:42 29  04:31 24  05:34 18  03:11 27  04:31 22  02:21 14  02:58 12  01:29  9  00:07  6
                                                  00:31     01:23     01:41     02:17     02:13     01:29     01:48     00:50     00:54     00:27     00:01   
20. Triin Pohla               00:35:39 17:52:30   02:01 16  07:18 20  10:47 20  14:27 18  19:59 17  22:30 17  26:33 17  29:16 17  33:39 19  35:31 19  35:39 20 00:35:39
    7406 Ilves                     R1N            02:01 16  05:17 23  03:29 26  03:40 17  05:32 17  02:31 17  04:03 13  02:43 26  04:23 28  01:52 24  00:08 16
                                                  00:28     01:29     01:28     01:26     02:11     00:49     01:20     01:12     02:19     00:50     00:02   
22. Teele Eensaar             00:36:03 17:20:34   01:49 11  09:07 30  12:02 28  16:44 27  21:29 23  23:50 20  28:11 19  30:08 19  32:27 17  35:57 22  36:03 22 00:36:03
   12817                           R1N            01:49 11  07:18 30  02:55 15  04:42 25  04:45 10  02:21 14  04:21 15  01:57  5  02:19  5  03:30 33  00:06  1
                                                  00:16     03:30     00:54     02:28     01:24     00:39     01:38     00:26     00:15     02:28     00:00   
23. Terje Magus               00:36:55 18:13:39   02:10 20  07:26 21  10:49 21  15:38 25  21:38 24  24:43 24  29:12 24  31:49 23  35:02 23  36:48 23  36:55 23 00:36:55
   10278 Tartu Ülikool             R1N            02:10 20  05:16 21  03:23 20  04:49 26  06:00 24  03:05 26  04:29 21  02:37 22  03:13 16  01:46 23  00:07  6
                                                  00:37     01:28     01:22     02:35     02:39     01:23     01:46     01:06     01:09     00:44     00:01   
24. Diana Virumäe             00:37:27 17:56:02   02:45 28  08:04 24  12:03 29  15:41 26  21:23 22  24:37 23  29:04 23  32:00 24  35:33 24  37:18 24  37:27 24 00:37:27
    9620 SA TÜK                    R1N            02:45 28  05:19 26  03:59 31  03:38 16  05:42 21  03:14 28  04:27 19  02:56 29  03:33 23  01:45 22  00:09 20
                                                  01:12     01:31     01:58     01:24     02:21     01:32     01:44     01:25     01:29     00:43     00:03   
25. Erika Raudsepp            00:38:08 18:53:07   02:28 27  07:46 23  10:59 23  15:10 20  22:41 28  25:27 25  29:48 25  32:43 25  36:18 25  38:00 25  38:08 25 00:38:08
    4162 Okas                      R1N            02:28 27  05:18 24  03:13 19  04:11 22  07:31 30  02:46 19  04:21 15  02:55 28  03:35 24  01:42 20  00:08 16
                                                  00:55     01:30     01:12     01:57     04:10     01:04     01:38     01:24     01:31     00:40     00:02   
26. Maria Tamm                00:38:39 18:12:26   02:50 29  08:13 27  11:36 24  16:55 28  22:35 27  25:53 28  30:36 28  33:10 28  36:51 26  38:30 26  38:39 26 00:38:39
   14699 TÜ                        R1N            02:50 29  05:23 27  03:23 20  05:19 28  05:40 20  03:18 29  04:43 27  02:34 20  03:41 26  01:39 17  00:09 20
                                                  01:17     01:35     01:22     03:05     02:19     01:36     02:00     01:03     01:37     00:37     00:03   
27. Piret Värnomasing         00:41:24 17:39:21   02:58 31  08:11 26  11:46 27  15:29 23  22:32 26  25:35 27  30:16 26  32:58 27  39:09 29  41:15 27  41:24 27 00:41:24
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R1N            02:58 31  05:13 19  03:35 28  03:43 18  07:03 29  03:03 24  04:41 24  02:42 25  06:11 33  02:06 26  00:09 20
                                                  01:25     01:25     01:34     01:29     03:42     01:21     01:58     01:11     04:07     01:04     00:03   
28. Grete Kindel              00:41:26 17:39:29   02:54 30  08:10 25  11:39 26  15:35 24  22:28 25  25:31 26  30:16 26  32:54 26  39:06 28  41:16 28  41:26 28 00:41:26
   15057 TÜ                        R1N            02:54 30  05:16 21  03:29 26  03:56 21  06:53 27  03:03 24  04:45 28  02:38 24  06:12 34  02:10 27  00:10 28
                                                  01:21     01:28     01:28     01:42     03:32     01:21     02:02     01:07     04:08     01:08     00:04   
29. Kairi Kivistik            00:41:35 18:13:22   02:14 24  08:14 28  11:37 25  19:32 30  25:10 29  28:03 29  33:07 29  35:42 29  39:05 27  41:16 28  41:35 29 00:41:35
   17659                           R1N            02:14 24  06:00 28  03:23 20  07:55 34  05:38 19  02:53 21  05:04 30  02:35 21  03:23 20  02:11 28  00:19 34
                                                  00:41     02:12     01:22     05:41     02:17     01:11     02:21     01:04     01:19     01:09     00:13   
30. Liis Nurmis               00:46:03 18:19:10   02:12 23  11:42 34  15:10 31  20:23 31  26:36 30  29:05 30  33:46 30  37:37 30  41:24 30  45:54 30  46:03 30 00:46:03
    7906                           R1N            02:12 23  09:30 34  03:28 25  05:13 27  06:13 26  02:29 16  04:41 24  03:51 31  03:47 27  04:30 34  00:09 20
                                                  00:39     05:42     01:27     02:59     02:52     00:47     01:58     02:20     01:43     03:28     00:03   
31. Piret Joonas              00:46:37 18:29:17   02:26 26  08:50 29  12:32 30  18:08 29  27:00 31  30:29 31  35:55 31  39:02 31  44:23 31  46:28 31  46:37 31 00:46:37
   15856                           R1N            02:26 26  06:24 29  03:42 29  05:36 30  08:52 31  03:29 30  05:26 31  03:07 30  05:21 32  02:05 25  00:09 20
                                                  00:53     02:36     01:41     03:22     05:31     01:47     02:43     01:36     03:17     01:03     00:03   
32. Tiiu Tõrra                00:54:49 17:38:19   03:41 34  11:24 33  16:46 32  22:36 32  31:53 32  35:53 32  41:58 32  46:58 32  51:36 32  54:35 32  54:49 32 00:54:49
    1426 Kobras                    R1N            03:41 34  07:43 31  05:22 32  05:50 31  09:17 32  04:00 31  06:05 32  05:00 32  04:38 29  02:59 30  00:14 31
                                                  02:08     03:55     03:21     03:36     05:56     02:18     03:22     03:29     02:34     01:57     00:08   
33. Maarja Oras               01:03:02 17:22:16   03:16 32  11:20 31  17:19 33  24:59 33  35:38 33  40:32 33  48:36 33  54:33 33  59:46 33  62:47 33  63:02 33 01:03:02
   19615                           R1N            03:16 32  08:04 32  05:59 33  07:40 32  10:39 33  04:54 33  08:04 33  05:57 33  05:13 30  03:01 31  00:15 32
                                                  01:43     04:16     03:58     05:26     07:18     03:12     05:21     04:26     03:09     01:59     00:09   
33. Kadri Palm                01:03:02 17:22:16   03:16 32  11:20 31  17:19 33  24:59 33  35:38 33  40:32 33  48:36 33  54:33 33  59:46 33  62:47 33  63:02 33 01:03:02
   19614                           R1N            03:16 32  08:04 32  05:59 33  07:40 32  10:39 33  04:54 33  08:04 33  05:57 33  05:13 30  03:01 31  00:15 32
                                                  01:43     04:16     03:58     05:26     07:18     03:12     05:21     04:26     03:09     01:59     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     03:28     01:58     02:14     03:21     01:31     02:34     01:31     02:03     01:02     00:06   00:21:13

R1MN Rada (1): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Arvi Anton                00:18:10 18:20:19   01:05  1  04:04  1  05:37  1  07:27  1  10:25  1  11:55  1  14:09  1  15:31  1  17:14  1  18:05  1  18:10  1 00:18:10
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  R1MN           01:05  1  02:59  1  01:33  1  01:50  1  02:58  1  01:30  1  02:14  1  01:22  1  01:43  1  00:51  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Kütt               00:20:54 17:15:12   01:21  5  04:41  2  06:30  2  08:42  2  11:56  2  13:45  2  16:12  2  17:41  2  19:44  2  20:49  2  20:54  2 00:20:54
    7776 Ilves                     R1MN           01:21  5  03:20  2  01:49  3  02:12  2  03:14  2  01:49  4  02:27  2  01:29  2  02:03  2  01:05  5  00:05  1
                                                  00:16     00:21     00:16     00:22     00:16     00:19     00:13     00:07     00:20     00:14     00:00   
 3. Siim Isup                 00:21:45 17:34:26   01:19  4  04:52  5  06:36  3  09:15  5  12:51  4  14:29  3  17:03  3  18:35  3  20:41  3  21:39  3  21:45  3 00:21:45
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R1MN           01:19  4  03:33  5  01:44  2  02:39  6  03:36  3  01:38  2  02:34  3  01:32  3  02:06  3  00:58  3  00:06  6
                                                  00:14     00:34     00:11     00:49     00:38     00:08     00:20     00:10     00:23     00:07     00:01   
 4. Hendrik Rull              00:23:32 17:37:37   01:17  2  04:45  3  06:39  4  09:03  3  12:48  3  14:40  4  17:27  4  19:12  4  22:29  4  23:25  4  23:32  4 00:23:32
   14469                           R1MN           01:17  2  03:28  3  01:54  4  02:24  4  03:45  5  01:52  5  02:47  4  01:45  4  03:17 13  00:56  2  00:07  9
                                                  00:12     00:29     00:21     00:34     00:47     00:22     00:33     00:23     01:34     00:05     00:02   
 5. Karl Martin Alnek         00:24:34 17:19:12   01:17  2  04:47  4  06:45  5  09:03  3  13:40  5  15:26  5  19:00  5  20:59  5  23:12  5  24:29  5  24:34  5 00:24:34
    4900 Ilves                     R1MN           01:17  2  03:30  4  01:58  6  02:18  3  04:37  7  01:46  3  03:34 10  01:59  7  02:13  5  01:17  8  00:05  1
                                                  00:12     00:31     00:25     00:28     01:39     00:16     01:20     00:37     00:30     00:26     00:00   
 6. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:25:11 18:10:25   01:28  8  05:13  8  07:29  9  10:28  9  14:09  7  16:45  8  19:38  8  21:38  8  23:50  6  25:06  6  25:11  6 00:25:11
    5157 Ilves                     R1MN           01:28  8  03:45  8  02:16  8  02:59  8  03:41  4  02:36 13  02:53  5  02:00 10  02:12  4  01:16  7  00:05  1
                                                  00:23     00:46     00:43     01:09     00:43     01:06     00:39     00:38     00:29     00:25     00:00   
 7. Rando Marrandi            00:25:14 17:40:59   01:31 10  05:19  9  07:28  8  10:10  7  13:57  6  15:57  6  19:14  7  21:24  7  24:09  8  25:07  7  25:14  7 00:25:14
    6558 JOKA                      R1MN           01:31 10  03:48  9  02:09  7  02:42  7  03:47  6  02:00  7  03:17  7  02:10 11  02:45 11  00:58  3  00:07  9
                                                  00:26     00:49     00:36     00:52     00:49     00:30     01:03     00:48     01:02     00:07     00:02   
 8. Karl August Ruusalepp     00:26:12 17:51:59   01:27  7  05:01  7  06:56  6  09:23  6  14:16  8  16:14  7  19:13  6  21:10  6  23:52  7  26:06  8  26:12  8 00:26:12
    5715 Ilves                     R1MN           01:27  7  03:34  7  01:55  5  02:27  5  04:53 11  01:58  6  02:59  6  01:57  6  02:42 10  02:14 12  00:06  6
                                                  00:22     00:35     00:22     00:37     01:55     00:28     00:45     00:35     00:59     01:23     00:01   
 9. Risto Valdner             00:29:05 17:44:28   01:29  9  05:46 10  08:21 10  11:51 10  16:36 10  18:55 10  22:18 10  24:17  9  26:50  9  28:57  9  29:05  9 00:29:05
   13637 KiG                       R1MN           01:29  9  04:17 10  02:35 11  03:30 10  04:45  9  02:19 11  03:23  8  01:59  7  02:33  8  02:07 11  00:08 13
                                                  00:24     01:18     01:02     01:40     01:47     00:49     01:09     00:37     00:50     01:16     00:03   
10. Rimmo Rõõm                00:29:08 18:27:57   01:44 12  06:23 11  08:44 11  12:20 11  17:25 11  20:03 11  23:32 11  25:21 11  27:45 11  29:03 10  29:08 10 00:29:08
    5728 Ilves                     R1MN           01:44 12  04:39 11  02:21  9  03:36 11  05:05 14  02:38 14  03:29  9  01:49  5  02:24  7  01:18  9  00:05  1
                                                  00:39     01:40     00:48     01:46     02:07     01:08     01:15     00:27     00:41     00:27     00:00   
11. Vootele Jagomägi          00:30:26 17:40:19   01:25  6  04:58  6  07:19  7  10:24  8  15:08  9  17:13  9  21:18  9  24:25 10  27:04 10  30:18 11  30:26 11 00:30:26
   11979 Ilves                     R1MN           01:25  6  03:33  5  02:21  9  03:05  9  04:44  8  02:05  8  04:05 12  03:07 14  02:39  9  03:14 13  00:08 13
                                                  00:20     00:34     00:48     01:15     01:46     00:35     01:51     01:45     00:56     02:23     00:03   
12. Kaarel Kuslap             00:35:35 18:27:17   01:40 11  10:20 14  13:18 14  17:46 14  22:38 14  25:01 14  28:52 14  31:19 14  34:22 13  35:28 12  35:35 12 00:35:35
   18268 Miina Härma Gümnaasium    R1MN           01:40 11  08:40 14  02:58 12  04:28 14  04:52 10  02:23 12  03:51 11  02:27 13  03:03 12  01:06  6  00:07  9
                                                  00:35     05:41     01:25     02:38     01:54     00:53     01:37     01:05     01:20     00:15     00:02   
13. Emil Eensaar              00:35:57 17:20:32   01:56 13  09:14 13  12:35 13  16:42 12  21:43 12  23:50 12  28:09 12  30:21 13  34:30 14  35:51 13  35:57 13 00:35:57
   11300                           R1MN           01:56 13  07:18 13  03:21 14  04:07 12  05:01 12  02:07  9  04:19 14  02:12 12  04:09 14  01:21 10  00:06  6
                                                  00:51     04:19     01:48     02:17     02:03     00:37     02:05     00:50     02:26     00:30     00:01   
14. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:36:02 17:20:32   01:58 14  09:12 12  12:23 12  16:43 13  21:45 13  23:57 13  28:14 13  30:13 12  32:33 12  35:55 14  36:02 14 00:36:02
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R1MN           01:58 14  07:14 12  03:11 13  04:20 13  05:02 13  02:12 10  04:17 13  01:59  7  02:20  6  03:22 14  00:07  9
                                                  00:53     04:15     01:38     02:30     02:04     00:42     02:03     00:37     00:37     02:31     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     02:59     01:33     01:50     02:58     01:30     02:14     01:22     01:43     00:51     00:05   00:18:10

R1NN Rada (1): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Brita Sander              00:32:08 17:28:16   01:42  1  06:17  1  09:01  1  12:01  1  17:25  1  20:41  1  24:48  1  27:19  1  30:33  1  32:01  1  32:08  1 00:32:08
   10235 Ilves                     R1NN           01:42  1  04:35  1  02:44  1  03:00  1  05:24  2  03:16  3  04:07  1  02:31  2  03:14  3  01:28  2  00:07  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kerly Kodasma             00:32:12 17:25:04   02:06  3  06:59  2  10:24  2  13:42  2  18:53  2  21:08  2  25:45  2  27:53  2  30:46  2  32:06  2  32:12  2 00:32:12
    7832 West                      R1NN           02:06  3  04:53  2  03:25  3  03:18  2  05:11  1  02:15  1  04:37  2  02:08  1  02:53  1  01:20  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:24     00:18     00:41     00:18    -00:13    -01:01     00:30    -00:23    -00:21    -00:08    -00:01   
 3. Kati Iher                 00:36:57 17:39:48   02:05  2  07:46  3  10:56  3  15:43  3  22:02  3  24:27  3  29:20  3  32:06  3  35:15  3  36:50  3  36:57  3 00:36:57
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R1NN           02:05  2  05:41  3  03:10  2  04:47  3  06:19  3  02:25  2  04:53  3  02:46  3  03:09  2  01:35  4  00:07  3
                                                  00:23     01:06     00:26     01:47     00:55    -00:51     00:46     00:15    -00:05     00:07     00:00   
 4. Hanna Marta Nellis        01:08:23 17:44:35   02:24  4  13:28  4  18:29  4  27:40  4  41:57  4  45:37  4  54:06  4  60:01  5  66:38  4  68:16  4  68:23  4 01:08:23
   19623 MRK                       R1NN           02:24  4  11:04  5  05:01  4  09:11  5  14:17  5  03:40  4  08:29  4  05:55  5  06:37  4  01:38  5  00:07  3
                                                  00:42     06:29     02:17     06:11     08:53     00:24     04:22     03:24     03:23     00:10     00:00   
 5. Anete Maremäe             01:08:25 17:44:30   02:31  5  13:30  5  19:02  5  27:46  5  41:57  4  45:40  5  54:13  5  59:59  4  66:50  5  68:19  5  68:25  5 01:08:25
   19618 MHG                       R1NN           02:31  5  10:59  4  05:32  5  08:44  4  14:11  4  03:43  5  08:33  5  05:46  4  06:51  5  01:29  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:49     06:24     02:48     05:44     08:47     00:27     04:26     03:15     03:37     00:01    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     04:35     02:44     03:00     05:11     02:15     04:07     02:08     02:53     01:20     00:06   00:30:01

R1MV Rada (1): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Ilmar Ansko               00:19:15 17:29:19   01:15  2  04:26  2  06:05  2  07:57  1  10:52  1  12:17  1  14:45  1  16:12  1  18:10  1  19:06  1  19:15  1 00:19:15
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R1MV           01:15  2  03:11  2  01:39  1  01:52  1  02:55  2  01:25  1  02:28  3  01:27  1  01:58  4  00:56  3  00:09 35
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Teet Jagomägi             00:19:34 18:24:39   01:14  1  04:11  1  05:57  1  08:20  2  11:13  2  12:46  2  15:15  2  16:43  2  18:28  2  19:28  2  19:34  2 00:19:34
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R1MV           01:14  1  02:57  1  01:46  5  02:23 13  02:53  1  01:33  3  02:29  4  01:28  4  01:45  1  01:00  7  00:06  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:14     00:07     00:31    -00:02     00:08     00:01     00:01    -00:13     00:04    -00:03   
 3. Alar Viitmaa              00:19:57 17:59:41   01:21  4  04:35  4  06:20  3  08:23  3  11:29  3  13:07  3  15:34  3  17:01  3  18:53  3  19:51  3  19:57  3 00:19:57
    1639 Lehola                    R1MV           01:21  4  03:14  3  01:45  2  02:03  3  03:06  3  01:38  8  02:27  2  01:27  1  01:52  2  00:58  4  00:06  2
                                                  00:06     00:03     00:06     00:11     00:11     00:13    -00:01     00:00    -00:06     00:02    -00:03   
 4. Väino Ellamik             00:20:17 17:03:32   01:15  2  04:29  3  06:25  4  08:27  4  11:40  4  13:10  4  15:35  4  17:07  4  19:11  4  20:10  4  20:17  4 00:20:17
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           01:15  2  03:14  3  01:56  7  02:02  2  03:13  4  01:30  2  02:25  1  01:32  6  02:04  7  00:59  6  00:07 16
                                                  00:00     00:03     00:17     00:10     00:18     00:05    -00:03     00:05     00:06     00:03    -00:02   
 5. Tõnu Ilves                00:21:07 18:34:02   01:23  6  04:49  6  06:34  5  08:41  5  12:11  6  13:51  5  16:25  5  18:04  5  20:03  5  21:01  5  21:07  5 00:21:07
    2013 Kape                      R1MV           01:23  6  03:26  8  01:45  2  02:07  5  03:30 10  01:40  9  02:34  5  01:39 14  01:59  5  00:58  4  00:06  2
                                                  00:08     00:15     00:06     00:15     00:35     00:15     00:06     00:12     00:01     00:02    -00:03   
 6. Taivo Tali                00:21:19 18:58:48   01:35 20  04:59  8  06:44  6  08:49  6  12:05  5  14:15  6  16:58  6  18:25  6  20:21  6  21:12  6  21:19  6 00:21:19
    1152 Harju KEK                 R1MV           01:35 20  03:24  7  01:45  2  02:05  4  03:16  5  02:10 33  02:43  9  01:27  1  01:56  3  00:51  1  00:07 16
                                                  00:20     00:13     00:06     00:13     00:21     00:45     00:15     00:00    -00:02    -00:05    -00:02   
 7. Lauri Vesnenko            00:22:04 17:40:30   01:34 18  04:51  7  06:53  7  09:09  7  13:06  9  14:50  9  17:33  9  19:04  9  21:03  8  21:58  7  22:04  7 00:22:04
   10222 Tartu                     R1MV           01:34 18  03:17  5  02:02  9  02:16  7  03:57 15  01:44 13  02:43  9  01:31  5  01:59  5  00:55  2  00:06  2
                                                  00:19     00:06     00:23     00:24     01:02     00:19     00:15     00:04     00:01    -00:01    -00:03   
 8. Meelis Zimmermann         00:22:15 17:05:36   01:26  8  05:07 12  07:09  9  09:20  8  12:47  7  14:22  7  17:19  7  18:56  7  21:00  7  22:09  8  22:15  8 00:22:15
    2000 Kape                      R1MV           01:26  8  03:41 14  02:02  9  02:11  6  03:27  7  01:35  6  02:57 17  01:37 12  02:04  7  01:09 16  00:06  2
                                                  00:11     00:30     00:23     00:19     00:32     00:10     00:29     00:10     00:06     00:13    -00:03   
 9. Antti Roose               00:22:33 17:03:51   01:36 21  05:06 10  07:09  9  09:28  9  12:57  8  14:40  8  17:22  8  18:57  8  21:11  9  22:27  9  22:33  9 00:22:33
    4962 Kobras                    R1MV           01:36 21  03:30  9  02:03 11  02:19 10  03:29  9  01:43 12  02:42  8  01:35  9  02:14 14  01:16 21  00:06  2
                                                  00:21     00:19     00:24     00:27     00:34     00:18     00:14     00:08     00:16     00:20    -00:03   
10. Andres Pae                00:23:11 17:35:14   01:21  4  05:01  9  07:15 12  09:54 14  13:42 11  15:17 11  18:11 11  19:47 11  21:57 10  23:05 10  23:11 10 00:23:11
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           01:21  4  03:40 13  02:14 22  02:39 21  03:48 13  01:35  6  02:54 16  01:36 10  02:10 12  01:08 15  00:06  2
                                                  00:06     00:29     00:35     00:47     00:53     00:10     00:26     00:09     00:12     00:12    -00:03   
11. Indrek Mahla              00:23:32 17:30:26   01:46 32  05:36 22  07:40 19  10:12 19  14:23 17  15:57 16  18:31 12  20:04 12  22:19 11  23:25 11  23:32 11 00:23:32
    2661 Peko                      R1MV           01:46 32  03:50 17  02:04 12  02:32 18  04:11 19  01:34  4  02:34  5  01:33  7  02:15 15  01:06 12  00:07 16
                                                  00:31     00:39     00:25     00:40     01:16     00:09     00:06     00:06     00:17     00:10    -00:02   
12. Risto Mitt                00:23:42 17:51:08   01:29 12  04:47  5  07:07  8  09:48 12  14:03 14  15:49 14  18:33 13  20:18 13  22:26 13  23:32 12  23:42 12 00:23:42
   12248 Medicum                   R1MV           01:29 12  03:18  6  02:20 26  02:41 23  04:15 23  01:46 14  02:44 11  01:45 15  02:08 11  01:06 12  00:10 39
                                                  00:14     00:07     00:41     00:49     01:20     00:21     00:16     00:18     00:10     00:10     00:01   
13. Tarmo Laht                00:23:43 18:55:12   01:38 24  05:12 13  07:17 14  09:49 13  13:32 10  15:06 10  17:40 10  19:14 10  22:25 12  23:37 13  23:43 13 00:23:43
    1257 Kape                      R1MV           01:38 24  03:34 10  02:05 15  02:32 18  03:43 11  01:34  4  02:34  5  01:34  8  03:11 37  01:12 20  00:06  2
                                                  00:23     00:23     00:26     00:40     00:48     00:09     00:06     00:07     01:13     00:16    -00:03   
14. Heno Ivanov               00:24:04 18:44:16   01:25  7  05:27 20  07:42 21  10:13 20  13:57 13  15:48 13  18:37 14  20:24 14  22:35 14  23:57 14  24:04 14 00:24:04
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           01:25  7  04:02 25  02:15 24  02:31 16  03:44 12  01:51 21  02:49 13  01:47 18  02:11 13  01:22 27  00:07 16
                                                  00:10     00:51     00:36     00:39     00:49     00:26     00:21     00:20     00:13     00:26    -00:02   
15. Alar Virumäe              00:24:31 17:55:59   01:37 22  05:21 18  07:35 16  10:06 18  13:54 12  15:46 12  18:53 15  20:49 15  23:05 15  24:22 15  24:31 15 00:24:31
    9612                           R1MV           01:37 22  03:44 16  02:14 22  02:31 16  03:48 13  01:52 22  03:07 20  01:56 22  02:16 16  01:17 22  00:09 35
                                                  00:22     00:33     00:35     00:39     00:53     00:27     00:39     00:29     00:18     00:21     00:00   
16. Arno Ruusalepp            00:24:46 18:22:11   01:31 14  05:12 13  07:16 13  10:03 16  14:06 15  15:54 15  19:14 17  21:04 17  23:29 16  24:38 16  24:46 16 00:24:46
    1059 Ilves                     R1MV           01:31 14  03:41 14  02:04 12  02:47 25  04:03 16  01:48 18  03:20 30  01:50 20  02:25 22  01:09 16  00:08 29
                                                  00:16     00:30     00:25     00:55     01:08     00:23     00:52     00:23     00:27     00:13    -00:01   
17. Raul Kangur               00:24:59 19:08:43   01:31 14  05:21 18  08:24 28  11:38 29  15:00 22  16:53 22  19:44 19  21:29 19  23:53 18  24:54 17  24:59 17 00:24:59
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           01:31 14  03:50 17  03:03 39  03:14 33  03:22  6  01:53 23  02:51 14  01:45 15  02:24 21  01:01  8  00:05  1
                                                  00:16     00:39     01:24     01:22     00:27     00:28     00:23     00:18     00:26     00:05    -00:04   
18. Meelis Laansalu           00:25:17 17:22:51   01:38 24  05:31 21  07:44 22  10:16 21  14:25 18  16:14 18  19:30 18  21:27 18  23:44 17  25:10 18  25:17 18 00:25:17
    4913 ELKER                     R1MV           01:38 24  03:53 21  02:13 20  02:32 18  04:09 18  01:49 19  03:16 28  01:57 24  02:17 18  01:26 29  00:07 16
                                                  00:23     00:42     00:34     00:40     01:14     00:24     00:48     00:30     00:19     00:30    -00:02   
19. Antti Nöps                00:25:23 18:54:58   01:56 35  06:22 32  08:28 30  10:58 25  15:11 23  16:57 23  19:56 21  21:44 20  24:09 20  25:16 19  25:23 19 00:25:23
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R1MV           01:56 35  04:26 31  02:06 17  02:30 15  04:13 21  01:46 14  02:59 18  01:48 19  02:25 22  01:07 14  00:07 16
                                                  00:41     01:15     00:27     00:38     01:18     00:21     00:31     00:21     00:27     00:11    -00:02   
20. Aleksei Spiridonov        00:25:24 17:58:31   01:32 16  05:38 24  07:36 17  09:57 15  14:16 16  16:02 17  19:02 16  21:02 16  23:56 19  25:17 20  25:24 20 00:25:24
    5814                           R1MV           01:32 16  04:06 26  01:58  8  02:21 11  04:19 25  01:46 14  03:00 19  02:00 27  02:54 30  01:21 26  00:07 16
                                                  00:17     00:55     00:19     00:29     01:24     00:21     00:32     00:33     00:56     00:25    -00:02   
21. Margus Raud               00:25:35 17:19:56   01:34 18  05:41 26  07:45 23  10:41 24  14:45 20  16:50 21  19:59 23  22:02 22  24:18 21  25:29 21  25:35 21 00:25:35
   18210                           R1MV           01:34 18  04:07 27  02:04 12  02:56 28  04:04 17  02:05 32  03:09 22  02:03 31  02:16 16  01:11 19  00:06  2
                                                  00:19     00:56     00:25     01:04     01:09     00:40     00:41     00:36     00:18     00:15    -00:03   
22. Kristjan Leiger           00:25:43 18:04:05   01:27 10  05:18 15  07:40 19  10:20 22  14:32 19  16:35 19  19:47 20  21:51 21  24:27 22  25:37 22  25:43 22 00:25:43
    4437 Kape                      R1MV           01:27 10  03:51 20  02:22 27  02:40 22  04:12 20  02:03 31  03:12 24  02:04 33  02:36 25  01:10 18  00:06  2
                                                  00:12     00:40     00:43     00:48     01:17     00:38     00:44     00:37     00:38     00:14    -00:03   
23. Kaljo Julge               00:26:18 17:48:55   01:29 12  05:19 17  07:46 24  10:04 17  16:09 27  17:56 27  21:27 27  23:04 27  25:10 24  26:11 23  26:18 23 00:26:18
    1310 Kape                      R1MV           01:29 12  03:50 17  02:27 32  02:18  8  06:05 38  01:47 17  03:31 33  01:37 12  02:06  9  01:01  8  00:07 16
                                                  00:14     00:39     00:48     00:26     03:10     00:22     01:03     00:10     00:08     00:05    -00:02   
24. Udo Lüüs                  00:26:34 17:31:59   01:40 28  06:12 31  08:25 29  11:16 27  15:45 26  17:26 24  20:19 24  22:05 23  25:09 23  26:28 24  26:34 24 00:26:34
     128 Ilves                     R1MV           01:40 28  04:32 34  02:13 20  02:51 27  04:29 28  01:41 10  02:53 15  01:46 17  03:04 35  01:19 24  00:06  2
                                                  00:25     01:21     00:34     00:59     01:34     00:16     00:25     00:19     01:06     00:23    -00:03   
25. Tarmo Raidma              00:26:55 17:45:24   01:26  8  05:36 22  07:29 15  09:47 11  14:47 21  16:47 20  19:56 21  22:08 24  25:21 25  26:48 25  26:55 25 00:26:55
   12386                           R1MV           01:26  8  04:10 28  01:53  6  02:18  8  05:00 34  02:00 26  03:09 22  02:12 35  03:13 38  01:27 31  00:07 16
                                                  00:11     00:59     00:14     00:26     02:05     00:35     00:41     00:45     01:15     00:31    -00:02   
26. Jaak Jaagus               00:27:02 18:19:15   01:38 24  05:51 28  08:13 26  11:00 26  15:27 24  17:27 25  20:49 26  22:50 26  25:28 26  26:54 26  27:02 26 00:27:02
    1217 Saku OK                   R1MV           01:38 24  04:13 29  02:22 27  02:47 25  04:27 27  02:00 26  03:22 31  02:01 29  02:38 26  01:26 29  00:08 29
                                                  00:23     01:02     00:43     00:55     01:32     00:35     00:54     00:34     00:40     00:30    -00:01   
27. Peeter Lind               00:27:38 17:48:04   01:38 24  05:39 25  08:03 25  11:23 28  15:38 25  17:27 25  20:46 25  22:43 25  25:42 27  27:30 27  27:38 27 00:27:38
    3891 Kape                      R1MV           01:38 24  04:01 23  02:24 29  03:20 35  04:15 23  01:49 19  03:19 29  01:57 24  02:59 34  01:48 38  00:08 29
                                                  00:23     00:50     00:45     01:28     01:20     00:24     00:51     00:30     01:01     00:52    -00:01   
28. Ain Nemvalts              00:27:39 17:35:54   01:27 10  05:06 10  07:11 11  09:37 10  16:40 30  18:22 28  22:21 30  23:57 28  26:16 28  27:33 28  27:39 28 00:27:39
   16013 R-Alliku                  R1MV           01:27 10  03:39 12  02:05 15  02:26 14  07:03 41  01:42 11  03:59 38  01:36 10  02:19 19  01:17 22  00:06  2
                                                  00:12     00:28     00:26     00:34     04:08     00:17     01:31     00:09     00:21     00:21    -00:03   
29. Lembit Nöps               00:28:18 18:01:29   01:33 17  06:11 29  09:02 33  12:37 34  16:59 34  18:54 31  22:01 28  24:02 29  26:51 29  28:10 29  28:18 29 00:28:18
    1100 Ilves                     R1MV           01:33 17  04:38 36  02:51 38  03:35 37  04:22 26  01:55 24  03:07 20  02:01 29  02:49 29  01:19 24  00:08 29
                                                  00:18     01:27     01:12     01:43     01:27     00:30     00:39     00:34     00:51     00:23    -00:01   
30. Andres Saetalu            00:28:42 17:41:01   02:05 39  06:34 33  09:11 35  12:21 33  16:55 32  18:57 32  22:26 32  24:22 30  26:57 30  28:33 30  28:42 30 00:28:42
   16083                           R1MV           02:05 39  04:29 32  02:37 33  03:10 32  04:34 29  02:02 29  03:29 32  01:56 22  02:35 24  01:36 37  00:09 35
                                                  00:50     01:18     00:58     01:18     01:39     00:37     01:01     00:29     00:37     00:40     00:00   
31. Marko Valdner             00:29:01 17:41:22   01:48 33  06:34 33  08:59 32  11:45 30  16:30 29  18:49 30  22:02 29  24:29 32  27:27 31  28:54 31  29:01 31 00:29:01
   13667 ELTEL                     R1MV           01:48 33  04:46 37  02:25 30  02:46 24  04:45 30  02:19 35  03:13 26  02:27 39  02:58 33  01:27 31  00:07 16
                                                  00:33     01:35     00:46     00:54     01:50     00:54     00:45     01:00     01:00     00:31    -00:02   
32. Tõnu Sikkal               00:29:32 18:06:08   01:40 28  06:11 29  08:49 31  12:03 32  16:16 28  18:41 29  22:23 31  24:26 31  27:52 32  29:26 32  29:32 32 00:29:32
     704 Kobras                    R1MV           01:40 28  04:31 33  02:38 35  03:14 33  04:13 21  02:25 36  03:42 35  02:03 31  03:26 39  01:34 34  00:06  2
                                                  00:25     01:20     00:59     01:22     01:18     01:00     01:14     00:36     01:28     00:38    -00:03   
33. Taivo Pallotedder         00:30:11 17:11:37   08:18 43  12:19 43  14:27 42  16:48 42  20:15 38  22:13 38  24:59 37  26:52 37  28:59 36  30:03 33  30:11 33 00:30:11
    4923 Sportland                 R1MV           08:18 43  04:01 23  02:08 19  02:21 11  03:27  7  01:58 25  02:46 12  01:53 21  02:07 10  01:04 10  00:08 29
                                                  07:03     00:50     00:29     00:29     00:32     00:33     00:18     00:26     00:09     00:08    -00:01   
34. Tõnu Loog                 00:30:13 18:20:09   01:45 31  05:44 27  08:22 27  11:53 31  16:46 31  19:33 33  23:21 34  25:43 34  28:39 34  30:06 34  30:13 34 00:30:13
    1169 Kobras                    R1MV           01:45 31  03:59 22  02:38 35  03:31 36  04:53 32  02:47 40  03:48 36  02:22 38  02:56 31  01:27 31  00:07 16
                                                  00:30     00:48     00:59     01:39     01:58     01:22     01:20     00:55     00:58     00:31    -00:02   
35. Kalev Liiv                00:30:21 17:00:41   01:41 30  05:18 15  07:36 17  10:37 23  16:55 32  19:39 34  22:51 33  25:23 33  28:20 33  30:13 35  30:21 35 00:30:21
    5061                           R1MV           01:41 30  03:37 11  02:18 25  03:01 30  06:18 39  02:44 39  03:12 24  02:32 40  02:57 32  01:53 39  00:08 29
                                                  00:26     00:26     00:39     01:09     03:23     01:19     00:44     01:05     00:59     00:57    -00:01   
36. Taavi Isup                00:30:43 17:30:19   02:03 36  07:08 36  09:45 36  13:36 36  18:26 36  20:28 36  23:59 36  26:17 36  29:02 37  30:37 36  30:43 36 00:30:43
   16627                           R1MV           02:03 36  05:05 38  02:37 33  03:51 40  04:50 31  02:02 29  03:31 33  02:18 36  02:45 27  01:35 36  00:06  2
                                                  00:48     01:54     00:58     01:59     01:55     00:37     01:03     00:51     00:47     00:39    -00:03   
37. Heini Tammik              00:31:57 18:22:25   02:03 36  06:37 35  09:03 34  12:44 35  17:42 35  20:00 35  23:58 35  26:02 35  28:50 35  31:44 37  31:57 37 00:31:57
    1311 Kape                      R1MV           02:03 36  04:34 35  02:26 31  03:41 39  04:58 33  02:18 34  03:58 37  02:04 33  02:48 28  02:54 43  00:13 41
                                                  00:48     01:23     00:47     01:49     02:03     00:53     01:30     00:37     00:50     01:58     00:04   
38. Arvo Järvet               00:34:47 18:17:39   02:03 36  07:23 37  11:20 38  14:55 38  20:44 39  23:10 39  27:34 39  29:55 39  33:04 38  34:38 38  34:47 38 00:34:47
     722 Ilves                     R1MV           02:03 36  05:20 39  03:57 42  03:35 37  05:49 37  02:26 37  04:24 40  02:21 37  03:09 36  01:34 34  00:09 35
                                                  00:48     02:09     02:18     01:43     02:54     01:01     01:56     00:54     01:11     00:38     00:00   
39. Lauri Kikerpill           00:34:59 17:47:45   01:37 22  08:47 41  10:54 37  13:53 37  18:53 37  22:09 37  26:29 38  28:28 38  33:47 39  34:52 39  34:59 39 00:34:59
    9176                           R1MV           01:37 22  07:10 43  02:07 18  02:59 29  05:00 34  03:16 43  04:20 39  01:59 26  05:19 44  01:05 11  00:07 16
                                                  00:22     03:59     00:28     01:07     02:05     01:51     01:52     00:32     03:21     00:09    -00:02   
40. Romas Vals                00:39:44 17:48:21   01:53 34  07:40 38  11:20 38  15:15 39  22:51 40  25:44 40  30:55 40  33:37 40  37:38 40  39:37 41  39:44 40 00:39:44
   15834                           R1MV           01:53 34  05:47 41  03:40 41  03:55 41  07:36 43  02:53 42  05:11 41  02:42 41  04:01 42  01:59 41  00:07 16
                                                  00:38     02:36     02:01     02:03     04:41     01:28     02:43     01:15     02:03     01:03    -00:02   
41. Jüri Luha                 00:40:13 17:24:21   02:09 40  07:49 39  12:10 41  16:41 41  23:12 41  26:04 41  31:16 41  34:25 41  38:08 42  40:02 42  40:13 41 00:40:13
    7708                           R1MV           02:09 40  05:40 40  04:21 43  04:31 43  06:31 40  02:52 41  05:12 42  03:09 43  03:43 41  01:54 40  00:11 40
                                                  00:54     02:29     02:42     02:39     03:36     01:27     02:44     01:42     01:45     00:58     00:02   
42. Villu Päärt               00:41:07 17:10:00   12:21 44  16:44 44  19:30 44  22:37 44  28:20 43  30:21 43  33:34 42  35:34 42  37:53 41  39:17 40  41:07 42 00:41:07
   17986                           R1MV           12:21 44  04:23 30  02:46 37  03:07 31  05:43 36  02:01 28  03:13 26  02:00 27  02:19 19  01:24 28  01:50 44
                                                  11:06     01:12     01:07     01:15     02:48     00:36     00:45     00:33     00:21     00:28     01:41   
43. Ilmar Kask                00:45:27 17:29:02   02:19 41  08:19 40  11:26 40  15:26 40  23:36 42  26:15 42  36:11 43  39:17 43  42:50 43  45:14 43  45:27 43 00:45:27
     713 Ilves                     R1MV           02:19 41  06:00 42  03:07 40  04:00 42  08:10 44  02:39 38  09:56 44  03:06 42  03:33 40  02:24 42  00:13 41
                                                  01:04     02:49     01:28     02:08     05:15     01:14     07:28     01:39     01:35     01:28     00:04   
44. Janek Riives              00:52:36 18:19:44   03:30 42  11:34 42  16:02 43  21:33 43  29:08 44  33:35 44  39:54 44  44:09 44  49:12 44  52:19 44  52:36 44 00:52:36
    7680 TÜ                        R1MV           03:30 42  08:04 44  04:28 44  05:31 44  07:35 42  04:27 44  06:19 43  04:15 44  05:03 43  03:07 44  00:17 43
                                                  02:15     04:53     02:49     03:39     04:40     03:02     03:51     02:48     03:05     02:11     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     02:57     01:39     01:52     02:53     01:25     02:25     01:27     01:45     00:51     00:05   00:18:33

R1NV Rada (1): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Elin Ilves                00:23:09 17:24:51   01:42  2  05:22  2  07:21  1  10:12  1  13:46  1  15:28  2  18:08  1  19:45  1  21:54  1  23:03  1  23:09  1 00:23:09
    3898 Kape                      R1NV           01:42  2  03:40  1  01:59  1  02:51  3  03:34  1  01:42  2  02:40  1  01:37  1  02:09  1  01:09  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jana Kink                 00:23:58 18:36:48   01:39  1  05:19  1  07:38  2  10:12  1  13:49  2  15:27  1  18:18  2  20:04  2  22:28  2  23:50  2  23:58  2 00:23:58
    2470 Kape                      R1NV           01:39  1  03:40  1  02:19  2  02:34  1  03:37  2  01:38  1  02:51  2  01:46  2  02:24  2  01:22  4  00:08  5
                                                 -00:03     00:00     00:20    -00:17     00:03    -00:04     00:11     00:09     00:15     00:13     00:02   
 3. Made Vares                00:29:13 17:16:44   01:52  4  06:39  5  09:15  5  12:47  4  17:09  3  19:30  3  22:57  3  25:09  3  27:45  3  29:06  3  29:13  3 00:29:13
   10575 Suusahullud               R1NV           01:52  4  04:47  4  02:36  4  03:32  6  04:22  3  02:21  5  03:27  5  02:12  8  02:36  4  01:21  3  00:07  2
                                                  00:10     01:07     00:37     00:41     00:48     00:39     00:47     00:35     00:27     00:12     00:01   
 4. Airi Alnek                00:29:39 16:59:55   02:10  5  06:20  3  08:56  3  13:45  6  18:16  5  20:09  4  23:25  4  25:31  4  27:56  4  29:31  4  29:39  4 00:29:39
    1301 Võru                      R1NV           02:10  5  04:10  3  02:36  4  04:49 13  04:31  4  01:53  3  03:16  3  02:06  3  02:25  3  01:35  8  00:08  5
                                                  00:28     00:30     00:37     01:58     00:57     00:11     00:36     00:29     00:16     00:26     00:02   
 5. Imbi Soomets              00:31:16 17:35:49   01:44  3  06:37  4  09:08  4  12:03  3  18:12  4  21:08  5  24:31  5  26:38  5  29:53  5  31:09  5  31:16  5 00:31:16
   14401                           R1NV           01:44  3  04:53  5  02:31  3  02:55  4  06:09 10  02:56 11  03:23  4  02:07  5  03:15 10  01:16  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:02     01:13     00:32     00:04     02:35     01:14     00:43     00:30     01:06     00:07     00:01   
 6. Ave Nurk                  00:32:04 18:24:04   02:16  9  07:16  8  10:07  6  13:52  7  19:06  6  21:48  6  25:34  6  27:43  6  30:24  6  31:56  6  32:04  6 00:32:04
   15302 E5                        R1NV           02:16  9  05:00  7  02:51  6  03:45  7  05:14  6  02:42  9  03:46  7  02:09  7  02:41  7  01:32  6  00:08  5
                                                  00:34     01:20     00:52     00:54     01:40     01:00     01:06     00:32     00:32     00:23     00:02   
 7. Kaire Kallak              00:32:45 17:10:33   02:15  8  07:28  9  10:42  9  13:55  8  19:34  8  22:22  7  26:16  7  28:22  7  31:03  7  32:37  7  32:45  7 00:32:45
    8197                           R1NV           02:15  8  05:13  9  03:14  9  03:13  5  05:39  8  02:48 10  03:54  8  02:06  3  02:41  7  01:34  7  00:08  5
                                                  00:33     01:33     01:15     00:22     02:05     01:06     01:14     00:29     00:32     00:25     00:02   
 8. Kristiina Rull            00:35:26 17:37:05   02:10  5  07:13  7  10:28  7  14:24  9  19:30  7  23:11  8  27:17  8  30:21  8  33:34  8  35:17  8  35:26  8 00:35:26
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       R1NV           02:10  5  05:03  8  03:15 10  03:56  9  05:06  5  03:41 14  04:06 10  03:04 12  03:13  9  01:43  9  00:09 12
                                                  00:28     01:23     01:16     01:05     01:32     01:59     01:26     01:27     01:04     00:34     00:03   
 9. Ehtel Taevere             00:35:43 16:52:36   02:13  7  07:06  6  10:36  8  13:21  5  23:15 12  25:51 12  29:20 11  31:27 10  34:06  9  35:35  9  35:43  9 00:35:43
    5008 Kape                      R1NV           02:13  7  04:53  5  03:30 11  02:45  2  09:54 15  02:36  8  03:29  6  02:07  5  02:39  5  01:29  5  00:08  5
                                                  00:31     01:13     01:31    -00:06     06:20     00:54     00:49     00:30     00:30     00:20     00:02   
10. Katre Holland             00:36:46 17:47:07   02:16  9  07:38 10  11:10 11  15:29 11  21:18  9  23:47  9  28:20  9  31:09  9  34:41 10  36:37 10  36:46 10 00:36:46
   12006 Regio                     R1NV           02:16  9  05:22 10  03:32 12  04:19 10  05:49  9  02:29  6  04:33 12  02:49  9  03:32 12  01:56 13  00:09 12
                                                  00:34     01:42     01:33     01:28     02:15     00:47     01:53     01:12     01:23     00:47     00:03   
11. Vaike Tomann              00:39:34 17:29:09   02:49 12  08:14 11  11:05 10  15:00 10  22:49 11  25:06 11  29:28 12  34:19 11  37:43 11  39:26 11  39:34 11 00:39:34
    1137 Ilves                     R1NV           02:49 12  05:25 11  02:51  6  03:55  8  07:49 12  02:17  4  04:22 11  04:51 14  03:24 11  01:43  9  00:08  5
                                                  01:07     01:45     00:52     01:04     04:15     00:35     01:42     03:14     01:15     00:34     00:02   
12. Leili Prans               00:42:31 18:10:49   02:47 11  08:57 12  11:55 12  16:31 12  22:05 10  24:36 10  28:36 10  38:02 13  40:41 12  42:24 12  42:31 12 00:42:31
    4910 Ilves                     R1NV           02:47 11  06:10 12  02:58  8  04:36 11  05:34  7  02:31  7  04:00  9  09:26 15  02:39  5  01:43  9  00:07  2
                                                  01:05     02:30     00:59     01:45     02:00     00:49     01:20     07:49     00:30     00:34     00:01   
13. Kati Koido                00:44:05 18:09:39   03:31 15  09:52 13  13:39 13  18:49 13  25:29 13  29:13 13  34:49 13  37:47 12  42:03 13  43:56 13  44:05 13 00:44:05
    7447                           R1NV           03:31 15  06:21 13  03:47 13  05:10 15  06:40 11  03:44 15  05:36 14  02:58 11  04:16 15  01:53 12  00:09 12
                                                  01:49     02:41     01:48     02:19     03:06     02:02     02:56     01:21     02:07     00:44     00:03   
14. Külliki Kiviste           00:45:42 17:45:31   02:52 13  10:16 14  14:18 14  19:23 14  27:35 14  30:51 14  36:38 14  39:44 14  43:25 14  45:34 14  45:42 14 00:45:42
    5714                           R1NV           02:52 13  07:24 15  04:02 14  05:05 14  08:12 13  03:16 12  05:47 15  03:06 13  03:41 13  02:09 15  00:08  5
                                                  01:10     03:44     02:03     02:14     04:38     01:34     03:07     01:29     01:32     01:00     00:02   
15. Kaie Kivila               00:46:22 17:39:37   03:19 14  10:19 15  14:56 15  19:43 15  28:39 15  32:06 15  37:16 15  40:12 15  44:05 15  46:13 15  46:22 15 00:46:22
    2737 Ilves                     R1NV           03:19 14  07:00 14  04:37 15  04:47 12  08:56 14  03:27 13  05:10 13  02:56 10  03:53 14  02:08 14  00:09 12
                                                  01:37     03:20     02:38     01:56     05:22     01:45     02:30     01:19     01:44     00:59     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     03:40     01:59     02:34     03:34     01:38     02:40     01:37     02:09     01:09     00:06   00:22:45

R2M Rada (2): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Raul Reiljan              00:12:26 16:52:11   01:08  1  03:02  1  04:24  1  06:41  1  07:50  1  09:19  1  11:32  1  12:21  1  12:26  1 00:12:26
    7522 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:08  1  01:54  1  01:22  1  02:17  1  01:09  1  01:29  1  02:13  1  00:49  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Kelder             00:16:02 16:52:09   01:15  4  03:32  3  05:07  2  08:23  2  09:37  2  11:38  2  14:49  2  15:56  2  16:02  2 00:16:02
   15710 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:15  4  02:17  3  01:35  3  03:16  8  01:14  3  02:01  4  03:11 10  01:07  7  00:06  3
                                                  00:07     00:23     00:13     00:59     00:05     00:32     00:58     00:18     00:01   
 3. Valdo Hälvin              00:16:40 16:52:12   01:09  2  03:18  2  05:09  3  08:24  3  09:37  2  11:41  3  15:03  3  16:33  3  16:40  3 00:16:40
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:09  2  02:09  2  01:51  6  03:15  7  01:13  2  02:04  7  03:22 11  01:30 16  00:07  9
                                                  00:01     00:15     00:29     00:58     00:04     00:35     01:09     00:41     00:02   
 4. Lauri Eskor               00:17:59 17:08:23   01:48 21  04:34 18  06:13  5  09:25  5  11:19  5  13:23  5  16:03  5  17:53  4  17:59  4 00:17:59
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            01:48 21  02:46  9  01:39  4  03:12  5  01:54 20  02:04  7  02:40  2  01:50 21  00:06  3
                                                  00:40     00:52     00:17     00:55     00:45     00:35     00:27     01:01     00:01   
 5. Taavi Arna                00:18:03 17:05:45   01:13  3  04:52 22  06:46 10  10:07 10  11:55 11  13:54  6  16:56  6  17:56  5  18:03  5 00:18:03
    7786 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:13  3  03:39 30  01:54  7  03:21 10  01:48 17  01:59  2  03:02  5  01:00  3  00:07  9
                                                  00:05     01:45     00:32     01:04     00:39     00:30     00:49     00:11     00:02   
 6. Kristjan Muuli            00:18:44 16:48:49   01:24  7  04:04  5  07:24 19  10:28 13  11:44  9  14:21  8  17:29  7  18:35  6  18:44  6 00:18:44
   15708 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:24  7  02:40  6  03:20 34  03:04  2  01:16  4  02:37 22  03:08  9  01:06  6  00:09 22
                                                  00:16     00:46     01:58     00:47     00:07     01:08     00:55     00:17     00:04   
 7. Tanel Klettenberg         00:18:50 16:48:44   01:38 16  04:12  6  07:28 20  10:34 14  11:51 10  14:29 12  17:34  8  18:42  7  18:50  7 00:18:50
   18417 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:38 16  02:34  4  03:16 33  03:06  3  01:17  5  02:38 23  03:05  6  01:08  8  00:08 18
                                                  00:30     00:40     01:54     00:49     00:08     01:09     00:52     00:19     00:03   
 8. Oskar Kivisiv             00:19:06 17:10:23   01:17  5  03:55  4  05:39  4  08:45  4  10:23  4  13:20  4  16:02  4  18:59  8  19:06  8 00:19:06
   14162 Sõjakool /korp!Sakala     R2M            01:17  5  02:38  5  01:44  5  03:06  3  01:38  7  02:57 28  02:42  3  02:57 26  00:07  9
                                                  00:09     00:44     00:22     00:49     00:29     01:28     00:29     02:08     00:02   
 9. Kristjan Katmann          00:19:14 16:54:29   01:26  8  04:21 10  06:17  6  09:44  6  11:36  8  14:27 11  18:08 10  19:08  9  19:14  9 00:19:14
   18710 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:26  8  02:55 17  01:56  8  03:27 13  01:52 18  02:51 26  03:41 15  01:00  3  00:06  3
                                                  00:18     01:01     00:34     01:10     00:43     01:22     01:28     00:11     00:01   
10. Mart Sildnik              00:19:18 16:54:27   01:31 12  04:12  6  06:20  8  09:52  7  11:34  6  14:25 10  18:15 13  19:12 10  19:18 10 00:19:18
   18406 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:31 12  02:41  7  02:08 10  03:32 15  01:42  9  02:51 26  03:50 17  00:57  2  00:06  3
                                                  00:23     00:47     00:46     01:15     00:33     01:22     01:37     00:08     00:01   
11. Alar Hutrov               00:19:20 16:54:24   01:36 14  04:23 11  06:19  7  09:52  7  11:34  6  14:22  9  18:14 12  19:14 11  19:20 11 00:19:20
   18859 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:36 14  02:47 11  01:56  8  03:33 16  01:42  9  02:48 25  03:52 19  01:00  3  00:06  3
                                                  00:28     00:53     00:34     01:16     00:33     01:19     01:39     00:11     00:01   
12. Allar Olesk               00:19:34 16:48:40   01:40 18  04:26 13  07:29 21  10:52 16  12:31 13  14:31 13  18:05  9  19:27 12  19:34 12 00:19:34
   18384 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:40 18  02:46  9  03:03 31  03:23 11  01:39  8  02:00  3  03:34 12  01:22 11  00:07  9
                                                  00:32     00:52     01:41     01:06     00:30     00:31     01:21     00:33     00:02   
13. Toomas Lillsaar           00:19:47 17:24:55   01:40 18  04:31 16  06:47 11  11:40 24  13:15 19  15:20 18  18:13 11  19:38 13  19:47 13 00:19:47
    3423 Lehola                    R2M            01:40 18  02:51 14  02:16 12  04:53 26  01:35  6  02:05 11  02:53  4  01:25 13  00:09 22
                                                  00:32     00:57     00:54     02:36     00:26     00:36     00:40     00:36     00:04   
14. Neeme Nurm                00:20:22 17:31:24   01:44 20  04:55 23  06:28  9  10:15 12  12:00 12  14:04  7  18:46 18  20:14 14  20:22 14 00:20:22
    5153                           R2M            01:44 20  03:11 23  01:33  2  03:47 19  01:45 13  02:04  7  04:42 27  01:28 15  00:08 18
                                                  00:36     01:17     00:11     01:30     00:36     00:35     02:29     00:39     00:03   
15. Martin Õunpuu             00:20:31 16:59:05   01:29  9  04:36 19  07:13 17  11:02 19  12:46 17  15:01 16  18:45 17  20:20 15  20:31 15 00:20:31
   18708 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:29  9  03:07 22  02:37 19  03:49 21  01:44 11  02:15 14  03:44 16  01:35 18  00:11 32
                                                  00:21     01:13     01:15     01:32     00:35     00:46     01:31     00:46     00:06   
16. Robert Laurand            00:21:20 16:48:53   01:33 13  04:28 14  07:30 22  11:03 20  12:58 18  15:22 19  19:16 20  21:10 16  21:20 16 00:21:20
   18712 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:33 13  02:55 17  03:02 30  03:33 16  01:55 21  02:24 17  03:54 20  01:54 22  00:10 28
                                                  00:25     01:01     01:40     01:16     00:46     00:55     01:41     01:05     00:05   
17. Ingemar Randviir          00:21:38 16:48:27   01:51 24  04:45 21  07:54 25  11:23 22  13:15 19  15:32 20  19:09 19  21:26 17  21:38 17 00:21:38
   18378 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:51 24  02:54 15  03:09 32  03:29 14  01:52 18  02:17 15  03:37 13  02:17 24  00:12 33
                                                  00:43     01:00     01:47     01:12     00:43     00:48     01:24     01:28     00:07   
18. Ain Prans                 00:21:44 17:14:39   02:21 33  05:11 24  07:53 24  11:17 21  14:01 22  16:03 21  20:12 21  21:34 18  21:44 18 00:21:44
    5321                           R2M            02:21 33  02:50 13  02:42 23  03:24 12  02:44 27  02:02  5  04:09 24  01:22 11  00:10 28
                                                  01:13     00:56     01:20     01:07     01:35     00:33     01:56     00:33     00:05   
19. Martin Rooni              00:21:56 16:59:02   01:22  6  04:18  9  07:03 14  10:52 16  12:38 16  15:02 17  18:39 16  21:49 20  21:56 19 00:21:56
   18244 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:22  6  02:56 19  02:45 25  03:49 21  01:46 15  02:24 17  03:37 13  03:10 27  00:07  9
                                                  00:14     01:02     01:23     01:32     00:37     00:55     01:24     02:21     00:02   
19. Janari Kasemets           00:21:56 16:59:03   01:29  9  04:25 12  07:05 15  10:52 16  12:37 15  14:42 15  18:33 14  21:46 19  21:56 19 00:21:56
   18727 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:29  9  02:56 19  02:40 22  03:47 19  01:45 13  02:05 11  03:51 18  03:13 28  00:10 28
                                                  00:21     01:02     01:18     01:30     00:36     00:36     01:38     02:24     00:05   
21. Janek Baidu?a             00:22:03 16:59:01   01:29  9  04:17  8  07:06 16  10:51 15  12:35 14  14:38 14  18:38 15  21:51 21  22:03 21 00:22:03
   18709 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:29  9  02:48 12  02:49 26  03:45 18  01:44 11  02:03  6  04:00 23  03:13 28  00:12 33
                                                  00:21     00:54     01:27     01:28     00:35     00:34     01:47     02:24     00:07   
22. Kert Lehiste              00:22:34 16:59:18   02:02 26  05:42 28  08:32 32  13:25 31  15:40 28  17:49 27  20:55 23  22:26 22  22:34 22 00:22:34
   18409 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:02 26  03:40 31  02:50 27  04:53 26  02:15 24  02:09 13  03:06  7  01:31 17  00:08 18
                                                  00:54     01:46     01:28     02:36     01:06     00:40     00:53     00:42     00:03   
23. Aarne Seeba               00:22:42 16:59:12   02:05 28  05:46 32  08:36 34  13:26 32  15:48 29  17:52 28  20:59 24  22:34 23  22:42 23 00:22:42
    6212 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:05 28  03:41 32  02:50 27  04:50 25  02:22 26  02:04  7  03:07  8  01:35 18  00:08 18
                                                  00:57     01:47     01:28     02:33     01:13     00:35     00:54     00:46     00:03   
24. Martin Avameri            00:23:08 17:45:28   01:54 25  05:31 27  08:14 28  12:24 25  14:43 26  17:17 24  21:32 25  22:59 24  23:08 24 00:23:08
   19621 KVÜÕA                     R2M            01:54 25  03:37 29  02:43 24  04:10 24  02:19 25  02:34 21  04:15 25  01:27 14  00:09 22
                                                  00:46     01:43     01:21     01:53     01:10     01:05     02:02     00:38     00:04   
25. Ergo Sildmets             00:23:31 17:35:03   01:38 16  04:32 17  06:50 12  10:04  9  14:08 23  17:32 26  22:18 28  23:26 26  23:31 25 00:23:31
   18255 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:38 16  02:54 15  02:18 13  03:14  6  04:04 35  03:24 32  04:46 28  01:08  8  00:05  1
                                                  00:30     01:00     00:56     00:57     02:55     01:55     02:33     00:19     00:00   
25. Lauri Mäepalu             00:23:31 17:35:05   01:36 14  04:37 20  06:50 12  10:07 10  14:10 24  17:24 25  22:15 27  23:25 25  23:31 25 00:23:31
   18238 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:36 14  03:01 21  02:13 11  03:17  9  04:03 34  03:14 30  04:51 29  01:10 10  00:06  3
                                                  00:28     01:07     00:51     01:00     02:54     01:45     02:38     00:21     00:01   
27. Tanel Esperk              00:23:36 17:14:55   01:50 23  05:19 25  07:41 23  11:38 23  13:49 21  16:15 22  20:14 22  23:29 27  23:36 27 00:23:36
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               R2M            01:50 23  03:29 27  02:22 14  03:57 23  02:11 23  02:26 19  03:59 21  03:15 30  00:07  9
                                                  00:42     01:35     01:00     01:40     01:02     00:57     01:46     02:26     00:02   
28. Tarmo Sulg                00:23:45 18:17:08   02:03 27  05:23 26  08:02 26  13:10 27  15:14 27  17:57 29  21:56 26  23:36 28  23:45 28 00:23:45
   10938 TÜ Kliinikum              R2M            02:03 27  03:20 25  02:39 21  05:08 30  02:04 22  02:43 24  03:59 21  01:40 20  00:09 22
                                                  00:55     01:26     01:17     02:51     00:55     01:14     01:46     00:51     00:04   
29. Jaak-Joseph Rumvolt       00:27:29 16:51:48   01:49 22  04:30 15  07:20 18  12:48 26  14:34 25  16:52 23  22:21 29  27:22 29  27:29 29 00:27:29
   15702 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:49 22  02:41  7  02:50 27  05:28 32  01:46 15  02:18 16  05:29 33  05:01 37  00:07  9
                                                  00:41     00:47     01:28     03:11     00:37     00:49     03:16     04:12     00:02   
30. Lauri Luige               00:27:55 17:11:25   02:18 32  06:03 34  08:34 33  14:14 34  17:05 33  19:35 31  25:54 33  27:48 30  27:55 30 00:27:55
   18245 Eesti Energia             R2M            02:18 32  03:45 33  02:31 17  05:40 33  02:51 28  02:30 20  06:19 37  01:54 22  00:07  9
                                                  01:10     01:51     01:09     03:23     01:42     01:01     04:06     01:05     00:02   
31. Tõnis Tulp                00:29:12 16:49:06   02:13 30  05:44 30  08:11 27  13:23 30  16:23 31  19:31 30  25:02 32  29:03 31  29:12 31 00:29:12
    5141 Rakv                      R2M            02:13 30  03:31 28  02:27 16  05:12 31  03:00 30  03:08 29  05:31 34  04:01 35  00:09 22
                                                  01:05     01:37     01:05     02:55     01:51     01:39     03:18     03:12     00:04   
32. Tanel Heinrichsen         00:30:01 16:48:56   02:25 34  05:44 30  08:22 30  13:21 29  16:26 32  19:46 33  25:00 31  29:49 32  30:01 32 00:30:01
   18379 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:25 34  03:19 24  02:38 20  04:59 28  03:05 31  03:20 31  05:14 30  04:49 36  00:12 33
                                                  01:17     01:25     01:16     02:42     01:56     01:51     03:01     04:00     00:07   
33. Oliwer Nõlvak             00:30:18 16:49:01   02:17 31  05:42 28  08:18 29  13:20 28  16:18 30  19:42 32  24:58 30  30:11 33  30:18 33 00:30:18
   18385 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:17 31  03:25 26  02:36 18  05:02 29  02:58 29  03:24 32  05:16 31  05:13 38  00:07  9
                                                  01:09     01:31     01:14     02:45     01:49     01:55     03:03     04:24     00:02   
34. Indrek Merimaa            00:31:49 18:18:50   02:10 29  06:01 33  08:26 31  14:12 33  17:25 34  24:45 34  29:12 34  31:40 34  31:49 34 00:31:49
   19631 Kaitseliit                R2M            02:10 29  03:51 34  02:25 15  05:46 34  03:13 32  07:20 38  04:27 26  02:28 25  00:09 22
                                                  01:02     01:57     01:03     03:29     02:04     05:51     02:14     01:39     00:04   
35. Margus Engso              00:35:58 17:34:56   03:02 35  07:58 35  12:11 35  18:22 35  22:45 36  26:22 35  32:00 35  35:45 35  35:58 35 00:35:58
   18396 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:02 35  04:56 35  04:13 37  06:11 36  04:23 36  03:37 34  05:38 36  03:45 33  00:13 36
                                                  01:54     03:02     02:51     03:54     03:14     02:08     03:25     02:56     00:08   
36. Taivo Leppik              00:36:02 17:34:54   03:09 38  08:17 37  12:17 37  18:27 36  22:52 37  26:46 37  32:05 37  35:48 36  36:02 36 00:36:02
   18707 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:09 38  05:08 37  04:00 35  06:10 35  04:25 37  03:54 35  05:19 32  03:43 32  00:14 37
                                                  02:01     03:14     02:38     03:53     03:16     02:25     03:06     02:54     00:09   
37. Martin Niinepuu           00:36:03 17:34:55   03:05 37  08:08 36  12:14 36  18:27 36  22:27 35  26:28 36  32:00 35  35:48 36  36:03 37 00:36:03
   18243 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:05 37  05:03 36  04:06 36  06:13 37  04:00 33  04:01 36  05:32 35  03:48 34  00:15 38
                                                  01:57     03:09     02:44     03:56     02:51     02:32     03:19     02:59     00:10   
38. Marko Vachtel             00:51:45 18:27:27   03:02 35  09:48 38  15:27 38  26:46 38  32:50 38  38:46 38  48:08 38  51:35 38  51:45 38 00:51:45
   17385 Playtech                  R2M            03:02 35  06:46 38  05:39 38  11:19 38  06:04 38  05:56 37  09:22 38  03:27 31  00:10 28
                                                  01:54     04:52     04:17     09:02     04:55     04:27     07:09     02:38     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     01:54     01:22     02:17     01:09     01:29     02:13     00:49     00:05   00:12:26

R2N Rada (2): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Eliise Lepp               00:19:28 16:54:12   01:49  3  04:36  2  06:29  2  10:17  2  11:47  2  14:35  3  18:22  3  19:22  1  19:28  1 00:19:28
   18134 Okas                      R2N            01:49  3  02:47  1  01:53  1  03:48  3  01:30  1  02:48  6  03:47  3  01:00  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pauliine Nettan           00:19:38 16:48:39   01:45  2  04:45  3  07:26  3  10:49  3  12:27  3  14:29  2  18:12  2  19:32  2  19:38  2 00:19:38
       0 Sõjakool                  R2N            01:45  2  03:00  3  02:41  6  03:23  1  01:38  2  02:02  2  03:43  2  01:20  3  00:06  1
                                                 -00:04     00:13     00:48    -00:25     00:08    -00:46    -00:04     00:20     00:00   
 3. Liisa Roop                00:19:39 17:18:51   01:36  1  04:32  1  06:27  1  09:51  1  11:37  1  13:35  1  18:05  1  19:32  2  19:39  3 00:19:39
   17990 Võru                      R2N            01:36  1  02:56  2  01:55  2  03:24  2  01:46  3  01:58  1  04:30  4  01:27  4  00:07  3
                                                 -00:13     00:09     00:02    -00:24     00:16    -00:50     00:43     00:27     00:01   
 4. Sigrid Saluri             00:21:53 17:22:23   02:16  6  06:10  7  08:26  6  12:23  4  14:17  4  16:39  4  20:10  4  21:45  4  21:53  4 00:21:53
   12211 Kobras                    R2N            02:16  6  03:54  7  02:16  3  03:57  4  01:54  4  02:22  3  03:31  1  01:35  6  00:08  4
                                                  00:27     01:07     00:23     00:09     00:24    -00:26    -00:16     00:35     00:02   
 5. Marju Kägo                00:23:15 17:21:28   01:50  4  05:07  4  08:00  4  12:25  5  14:34  5  17:11  5  21:48  5  23:07  5  23:15  5 00:23:15
   10578 VTL                       R2N            01:50  4  03:17  4  02:53  7  04:25  5  02:09  5  02:37  5  04:37  5  01:19  2  00:08  4
                                                  00:01     00:30     01:00     00:37     00:39    -00:11     00:50     00:19     00:02   
 6. Meeli Pällin              00:27:58 17:11:26   02:18  7  06:09  6  08:39  7  14:21  7  17:06  7  19:40  6  25:52  6  27:50  6  27:58  6 00:27:58
    5205                           R2N            02:18  7  03:51  6  02:30  4  05:42  6  02:45  6  02:34  4  06:12  7  01:58  8  00:08  4
                                                  00:29     01:04     00:37     01:54     01:15    -00:14     02:25     00:58     00:02   
 7. Reet Mägi                 00:33:40 18:29:21   02:59 10  07:40  9  10:44  9  17:05  9  20:00  9  23:24  8  30:54  7  33:29  7  33:40  7 00:33:40
   14200 Tartu Ülikool             R2N            02:59 10  04:41  9  03:04  8  06:21  9  02:55  7  03:24  8  07:30  8  02:35  9  00:11 10
                                                  01:10     01:54     01:11     02:33     01:25     00:36     03:43     01:35     00:05   
 8. Ave Ansper                00:33:52 18:08:23   02:00  5  05:31  5  08:09  5  13:56  6  16:56  6  27:27  9  32:14  8  33:43  8  33:52  8 00:33:52
   10338 Lähte ÜG                  R2N            02:00  5  03:31  5  02:38  5  05:47  7  03:00  8  10:31 12  04:47  6  01:29  5  00:09  8
                                                  00:11     00:44     00:45     01:59     01:30     07:43     01:00     00:29     00:03   
 9. Marian Svaigsne           00:35:26 17:23:00   02:33  8  06:38  8  10:06  8  16:02  8  19:57  8  23:14  7  33:38  9  35:18  9  35:26  9 00:35:26
   15106 Kaitseliit Tartu Malev    R2N            02:33  8  04:05  8  03:28  9  05:56  8  03:55  9  03:17  7  10:24 12  01:40  7  00:08  4
                                                  00:44     01:18     01:35     02:08     02:25     00:29     06:37     00:40     00:02   
10. Laura Vent                00:51:41 18:27:33   02:54  9  09:40 10  15:23 10  26:42 10  32:42 10  38:43 10  48:08 10  51:31 10  51:41 10 00:51:41
   19636                           R2N            02:54  9  06:46 10  05:43 11  11:19 10  06:00 12  06:01 10  09:25 10  03:23 10  00:10  9
                                                  01:05     03:59     03:50     07:31     04:30     03:13     05:38     02:23     00:04   
11. Kadri Pärnpuu             00:56:07 18:29:08   05:34 12  15:49 12  22:44 12  34:16 12  38:58 11  44:12 11  52:25 11  55:50 11  56:07 11 00:56:07
   15840 PRIA                      R2N            05:34 12  10:15 12  06:55 12  11:32 11  04:42 10  05:14  9  08:13  9  03:25 11  00:17 11
                                                  03:45     07:28     05:02     07:44     03:12     02:26     04:26     02:25     00:11   
12. Katre Kotov               01:01:13 17:53:49   04:38 11  14:00 11  19:21 11  33:30 11  39:20 12  46:27 12  55:57 12  60:52 12  61:13 12 01:01:13
    3132 Võru                      R2N            04:38 11  09:22 11  05:21 10  14:09 12  05:50 11  07:07 11  09:30 11  04:55 12  00:21 12
                                                  02:49     06:35     03:28     10:21     04:20     04:19     05:43     03:55     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     02:47     01:53     03:23     01:30     01:58     03:31     01:00     00:06   00:17:44

R2MN Rada (2): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Sarap              00:22:47 17:31:06   01:37  2  04:51  2  07:03  2  11:45  2  13:50  1  16:49  2  20:59  1  22:37  1  22:47  1 00:22:47
    5218 Ilves                     R2MN           01:37  2  03:14  1  02:12  1  04:42  1  02:05  1  02:59  2  04:10  1  01:38  4  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Taavo-Patrik Pandis       00:22:47 17:31:07   01:29  1  04:49  1  07:01  1  11:43  1  14:30  2  16:43  1  21:00  2  22:37  1  22:47  1 00:22:47
    5195 Ilves                     R2MN           01:29  1  03:20  2  02:12  1  04:42  1  02:47  2  02:13  1  04:17  2  01:37  3  00:10  3
                                                 -00:08     00:06     00:00     00:00     00:42    -00:46     00:07    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Rasmus Kruusa             00:30:34 17:11:17   02:16  5  06:34  4  09:08  4  15:48  4  18:36  3  23:35  4  29:05  4  30:26  3  30:34  3 00:30:34
   16214                           R2MN           02:16  5  04:18  4  02:34  5  06:40  4  02:48  3  04:59  4  05:30  4  01:21  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:39     01:04     00:22     01:58     00:43     02:00     01:20    -00:17    -00:02   
 4. Joosep Reimaa             00:31:15 17:31:40   01:54  3  07:19  5  09:49  5  15:20  3  18:41  4  21:54  3  28:56  3  31:03  4  31:15  4 00:31:15
    5196 MRG                       R2MN           01:54  3  05:25  5  02:30  4  05:31  3  03:21  4  03:13  3  07:02  5  02:07  5  00:12  5
                                                  00:17     02:11     00:18     00:49     01:16     00:14     02:52     00:29     00:02   
 5. Nele Kriisa               00:33:10 18:07:34   01:58  4  05:33  3  07:53  3  16:41  5  21:55  5  26:54  5  31:28  5  33:01  5  33:10  5 00:33:10
   17982 Alpi SK                   R2MN           01:58  4  03:35  3  02:20  3  08:48  5  05:14  5  04:59  4  04:34  3  01:33  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:21     00:21     00:08     04:06     03:09     02:00     00:24    -00:05    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     03:14     02:12     04:42     02:05     02:13     04:10     01:21     00:08   00:21:34

R2NN Rada (2): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Sander              00:18:50 18:08:27   01:36  1  04:33  1  07:07  1  10:17  1  11:56  1  13:53  1  17:27  1  18:44  1  18:50  1 00:18:50
    9430 Ilves                     R2NN           01:36  1  02:57  1  02:34  4  03:10  1  01:39  2  01:57  1  03:34  2  01:17  1  00:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lona-Lisa Sutt            00:21:07 18:42:26   01:55  3  05:35  3  07:31  3  10:56  3  12:34  2  14:50  2  18:40  2  21:02  2  21:07  2 00:21:07
   10208 MHG                       R2NN           01:55  3  03:40  3  01:56  1  03:25  2  01:38  1  02:16  2  03:50  3  02:22  7  00:05  1
                                                  00:19     00:43    -00:38     00:15    -00:01     00:19     00:16     01:05    -00:01   
 3. Kirke Maria Lepik         00:21:18 18:16:15   01:41  2  04:49  2  07:11  2  10:49  2  13:51  3  16:30  3  19:50  3  21:11  3  21:18  3 00:21:18
   18274 MHG                       R2NN           01:41  2  03:08  2  02:22  2  03:38  3  03:02  4  02:39  3  03:20  1  01:21  2  00:07  3
                                                  00:05     00:11    -00:12     00:28     01:23     00:42    -00:14     00:04     00:01   
 4. Elise Reimaa              00:31:23 17:31:31   02:11  4  07:39  5  10:08  4  15:56  4  18:47  4  22:22  4  29:03  4  31:10  4  31:23  4 00:31:23
    7174 OKH                       R2NN           02:11  4  05:28  6  02:29  3  05:48  4  02:51  3  03:35  6  06:41  6  02:07  6  00:13  8
                                                  00:35     02:31    -00:05     02:38     01:12     01:38     03:07     00:50     00:07   
 5. Auli Sander               00:31:37 18:21:45   02:48  7  08:03  6  11:31  6  18:13  6  21:24  5  24:53  5  29:39  5  31:30  5  31:37  5 00:31:37
   11061 Veeriku kool              R2NN           02:48  7  05:15  5  03:28  6  06:42  6  03:11  5  03:29  4  04:46  4  01:51  4  00:07  3
                                                  01:12     02:18     00:54     03:32     01:32     01:32     01:12     00:34     00:01   
 6. Jekaterina Spiridonova    00:34:41 17:55:14   02:14  5  06:18  4  10:39  5  16:47  5  22:41  6  26:12  6  32:53  6  34:31  6  34:41  6 00:34:41
    6669                           R2NN           02:14  5  04:04  4  04:21  7  06:08  5  05:54  8  03:31  5  06:41  6  01:38  3  00:10  5
                                                  00:38     01:07     01:47     02:58     04:15     01:34     03:07     00:21     00:04   
 7. Kätlin Kalve              00:36:15 17:05:05   02:45  6  08:17  7  11:32  7  19:52  7  23:28  7  27:13  7  33:31  7  36:04  7  36:15  7 00:36:15
    4354 OK Käbi                   R2NN           02:45  6  05:32  7  03:15  5  08:20  8  03:36  7  03:45  7  06:18  5  02:33  8  00:11  6
                                                  01:09     02:35     00:41     05:10     01:57     01:48     02:44     01:16     00:05   
 8. Helena Rull               00:46:06 17:35:27   03:46  8  11:26  8  15:59  8  24:10  8  27:45  8  35:43  8  43:59  8  45:55  8  46:06  8 00:46:06
   17454                           R2NN           03:46  8  07:40  8  04:33  8  08:11  7  03:35  6  07:58  8  08:16  8  01:56  5  00:11  6
                                                  02:10     04:43     01:59     05:01     01:56     06:01     04:42     00:39     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     02:57     01:56     03:10     01:38     01:57     03:20     01:17     00:05   00:17:56

R2MV Rada (2): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Tarvo Kiudma              00:14:45 17:19:41   01:17  1  03:32  1  05:04  1  08:07  2  09:34  2  11:04  1  13:33  1  14:40  1  14:45  1 00:14:45
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           01:17  1  02:15  1  01:32  1  03:03  3  01:27  3  01:30  1  02:29  1  01:07  3  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roman Kattai              00:15:09 17:30:14   01:22  2  03:37  2  05:32  2  08:03  1  09:24  1  11:05  2  14:03  2  15:03  2  15:09  2 00:15:09
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           01:22  2  02:15  1  01:55  4  02:31  1  01:21  1  01:41  2  02:58  4  01:00  1  00:06  2
                                                  00:05     00:00     00:23    -00:32    -00:06     00:11     00:29    -00:07     00:01   
 3. Vello Oras                00:17:45 17:18:17   01:49  6  04:51  4  06:34  3  09:32  3  11:09  3  12:55  3  16:06  3  17:38  3  17:45  3 00:17:45
   16372 OÜ Avek Maa               R2MV           01:49  6  03:02  4  01:43  2  02:58  2  01:37  4  01:46  3  03:11  7  01:32  8  00:07  5
                                                  00:32     00:47     00:11    -00:05     00:10     00:16     00:42     00:25     00:02   
 4. Marko Veisson             00:18:23 19:11:01   01:48  5  04:40  3  06:46  5  10:43  5  12:07  5  14:11  4  17:12  4  18:17  4  18:23  4 00:18:23
   11726 Tartu                     R2MV           01:48  5  02:52  3  02:06  7  03:57  6  01:24  2  02:04  5  03:01  5  01:05  2  00:06  2
                                                  00:31     00:37     00:34     00:54    -00:03     00:34     00:32    -00:02     00:01   
 5. Antti Nöps                00:18:38 18:31:14   01:45  3  04:52  5  06:42  4  10:45  6  12:22  6  14:19  5  17:16  5  18:32  5  18:38  5 00:18:38
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R2MV           01:45  3  03:07  6  01:50  3  04:03  7  01:37  4  01:57  4  02:57  3  01:16  4  00:06  2
                                                  00:28     00:52     00:18     01:00     00:10     00:27     00:28     00:09     00:01   
 6. Urmas Lõvi                00:19:07 17:59:18   01:52  7  05:05  7  07:05  6  10:23  4  12:01  4  14:26  6  17:30  6  18:59  6  19:07  6 00:19:07
    5076                           R2MV           01:52  7  03:13  7  02:00  5  03:18  4  01:38  6  02:25  8  03:04  6  01:29  7  00:08  7
                                                  00:35     00:58     00:28     00:15     00:11     00:55     00:35     00:22     00:03   
 7. Margus Sarap              00:20:21 16:43:26   02:00 10  05:25  8  07:28  8  11:09  7  12:54  7  15:16  7  18:47  8  20:13  7  20:21  7 00:20:21
    3894 Ilves                     R2MV           02:00 10  03:25  8  02:03  6  03:41  5  01:45  8  02:22  7  03:31  8  01:26  5  00:08  7
                                                  00:43     01:10     00:31     00:38     00:18     00:52     01:02     00:19     00:03   
 8. Heino Mardiste            00:22:04 18:04:21   01:54  8  05:35  9  07:57  9  12:17  9  14:13  9  16:38  9  20:20  9  21:56  8  22:04  8 00:22:04
     676 Kape                      R2MV           01:54  8  03:41  9  02:22  8  04:20  9  01:56  9  02:25  8  03:42 10  01:36  9  00:08  7
                                                  00:37     01:26     00:50     01:17     00:29     00:55     01:13     00:29     00:03   
 9. Peeter Napp               00:23:27 17:56:09   01:47  4  04:52  5  07:21  7  11:29  8  13:13  8  15:30  8  18:20  7  23:20  9  23:27  9 00:23:27
   18721                           R2MV           01:47  4  03:05  5  02:29  9  04:08  8  01:44  7  02:17  6  02:50  2  05:00 16  00:07  5
                                                  00:30     00:50     00:57     01:05     00:17     00:47     00:21     03:53     00:02   
10. Maldo Kikkull             00:28:03 17:14:50   02:47 13  07:18 12  10:21 11  15:55 10  18:30 10  21:23 10  25:50 10  27:51 10  28:03 10 00:28:03
    4924                           R2MV           02:47 13  04:31 12  03:03 11  05:34 11  02:35 11  02:53 11  04:27 11  02:01 11  00:12 14
                                                  01:30     02:16     01:31     02:31     01:08     01:23     01:58     00:54     00:07   
11. Avo Eensaar               00:29:04 17:40:36   02:06 11  11:06 16  13:40 14  19:03 13  21:12 13  23:40 11  27:17 11  28:55 11  29:04 11 00:29:04
    2727                           R2MV           02:06 11  09:00 16  02:34 10  05:23 10  02:09 10  02:28 10  03:37  9  01:38 10  00:09 11
                                                  00:49     06:45     01:02     02:20     00:42     00:58     01:08     00:31     00:04   
12. Jaak Jõgi                 00:30:10 17:44:44   02:25 12  06:43 11  10:32 12  16:19 11  20:46 12  23:50 12  28:34 12  30:02 12  30:10 12 00:30:10
   13827                           R2MV           02:25 12  04:18 11  03:49 13  05:47 12  04:27 15  03:04 12  04:44 12  01:28  6  00:08  7
                                                  01:08     02:03     02:17     02:44     03:00     01:34     02:15     00:21     00:03   
13. Raigo Reimand             00:33:13 18:19:49   01:59  9  06:05 10  10:07 10  16:20 12  20:25 11  23:57 13  29:52 13  33:04 13  33:13 13 00:33:13
   18726                           R2MV           01:59  9  04:06 10  04:02 14  06:13 13  04:05 13  03:32 13  05:55 13  03:12 13  00:09 11
                                                  00:42     01:51     02:30     03:10     02:38     02:02     03:26     02:05     00:04   
14. Jaak Kroon                00:45:59 17:18:32   03:43 15  09:56 14  14:32 15  23:51 15  27:58 15  33:07 14  41:59 14  45:37 14  45:59 14 00:45:59
   11302                           R2MV           03:43 15  06:13 14  04:36 15  09:19 15  04:07 14  05:09 15  08:52 16  03:38 15  00:22 16
                                                  02:26     03:58     03:04     06:16     02:40     03:39     06:23     02:31     00:17   
15. Jaan Laks                 00:46:34 17:11:11   04:31 16  10:45 15  15:25 16  26:17 16  31:19 16  35:57 15  43:03 15  46:24 15  46:34 15 00:46:34
   16714                           R2MV           04:31 16  06:14 15  04:40 16  10:52 16  05:02 16  04:38 14  07:06 15  03:21 14  00:10 13
                                                  03:14     03:59     03:08     07:49     03:35     03:08     04:37     02:14     00:05   
16. Jüri Zimmermann           00:48:41 17:26:04   03:22 14  09:01 13  12:26 13  21:14 14  24:42 14  39:06 16  45:20 16  48:28 16  48:41 16 00:48:41
     127 Kape                      R2MV           03:22 14  05:39 13  03:25 12  08:48 14  03:28 12  14:24 16  06:14 14  03:08 12  00:13 15
                                                  02:05     03:24     01:53     05:45     02:01     12:54     03:45     02:01     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     02:15     01:32     02:31     01:21     01:30     02:29     01:00     00:05   00:14:00

R2NV Rada (2): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Mari Punab                00:21:56 18:28:45   01:51  1  05:13  1  08:02  1  12:25  2  14:31  1  16:45  1  20:13  1  21:47  1  21:56  1 00:21:56
    1306                           R2NV           01:51  1  03:22  1  02:49  4  04:23  2  02:06  1  02:14  1  03:28  1  01:34  1  00:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Vennik             00:23:03 17:18:36   02:05  2  05:44  2  08:16  2  12:21  1  14:31  1  17:18  2  21:21  2  22:56  2  23:03  2 00:23:03
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R2NV           02:05  2  03:39  2  02:32  1  04:05  1  02:10  2  02:47  2  04:03  2  01:35  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:14     00:17    -00:17    -00:18     00:04     00:33     00:35     00:01    -00:02   
 3. Triin Jagomägi            00:26:52 17:41:14   02:16  3  06:40  4  09:16  4  14:24  4  16:51  4  19:58  3  24:49  3  26:41  3  26:52  3 00:26:52
   16988                           R2NV           02:16  3  04:24  4  02:36  3  05:08  3  02:27  4  03:07  3  04:51  3  01:52  3  00:11  5
                                                  00:25     01:02    -00:13     00:45     00:21     00:53     01:23     00:18     00:02   
 4. Ülle Põldoja              00:29:10 18:43:08   02:25  4  06:23  3  08:56  3  14:06  3  16:25  3  21:09  4  27:02  4  29:02  4  29:10  4 00:29:10
     703 Ilves                     R2NV           02:25  4  03:58  3  02:33  2  05:10  4  02:19  3  04:44  6  05:53  5  02:00  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:34     00:36    -00:16     00:47     00:13     02:30     02:25     00:26    -00:01   
 5. Mall Kure                 00:33:11 17:03:44   03:49  9  09:10  6  12:16  6  18:30  6  21:51  6  25:31  6  31:00  6  33:02  5  33:11  5 00:33:11
   10224 Tartu Ülikool             R2NV           03:49  9  05:21  6  03:06  5  06:14  6  03:21  6  03:40  4  05:29  4  02:02  5  00:09  3
                                                  01:58     01:59     00:17     01:51     01:15     01:26     02:01     00:28     00:00   
 6. Angelika Nöps             00:33:46 18:54:59   02:52  5  07:44  5  10:57  5  16:46  5  19:50  5  23:54  5  30:12  5  33:33  6  33:46  6 00:33:46
   19554 PRIA                      R2NV           02:52  5  04:52  5  03:13  6  05:49  5  03:04  5  04:04  5  06:18  6  03:21  8  00:13  7
                                                  01:01     01:30     00:24     01:26     00:58     01:50     02:50     01:47     00:04   
 7. Epp Kroon                 00:46:02 17:18:33   03:39  8  09:50  7  14:25  7  23:49  7  27:53  7  32:50  7  41:55  7  45:38  7  46:02  7 00:46:02
    2044 Ilves                     R2NV           03:39  8  06:11  7  04:35 10  09:24  7  04:04  7  04:57  9  09:05 10  03:43 10  00:24  8
                                                  01:48     02:49     01:46     05:01     01:58     02:43     05:37     02:09     00:15   
 8. Külli Laks Vahemäe        00:46:32 17:11:14   04:27 10  10:56 10  15:20 10  26:28 10  31:14 10  36:05 10  42:56  8  46:20  8  46:32  8 00:46:32
   16715                           R2NV           04:27 10  06:29  8  04:24  7  11:08 10  04:46 10  04:51  8  06:51  7  03:24  9  00:12  6
                                                  02:36     03:07     01:35     06:45     02:40     02:37     03:23     01:50     00:03   
 9. Eha Jakobson              00:47:24 18:19:41   03:27  6  10:23  8  14:56  8  25:28  8  30:10  8  34:59  8  43:34  9  46:20  8  47:24  9 00:47:24
   19632 Kaitseliit                R2NV           03:27  6  06:56  9  04:33  8  10:32  8  04:42  9  04:49  7  08:35  9  02:46  7  01:04 10
                                                  01:36     03:34     01:44     06:09     02:36     02:35     05:07     01:12     00:55   
10. Piret Valge               00:47:26 18:19:37   03:29  7  10:29  9  15:02  9  25:57  9  30:12  9  35:34  9  43:39 10  46:23 10  47:26 10 00:47:26
   10162 Luua Metsanduskool        R2NV           03:29  7  07:00 10  04:33  8  10:55  9  04:15  8  05:22 10  08:05  8  02:44  6  01:03  9
                                                  01:38     03:38     01:44     06:32     02:09     03:08     04:37     01:10     00:54   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     03:22     02:32     04:05     02:06     02:14     03:28     01:34     00:07   00:21:19

R3M Rada (3): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Stefan Kivil              00:16:43 17:44:25   02:30  2  07:19  1  11:25  1  14:03  2  16:33  1  16:43  1 00:16:43
   19313 Klaabu Lasteaed           R3M            02:30  2  04:49  1  04:06  1  02:38  4  02:30  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikk Suisalu              00:17:01 17:22:54   02:27  1  07:36  2  11:43  2  13:51  1  16:46  2  17:01  2 00:17:01
    9900                           R3M            02:27  1  05:09  2  04:07  2  02:08  1  02:55  2  00:15  4
                                                 -00:03     00:20     00:01    -00:30     00:25     00:05   
 3. Rait Palla                00:21:01 16:55:19   03:41  4  09:10  4  13:32  3  15:48  3  20:42  3  21:01  3 00:21:01
   19756 TKug                      R3M            03:41  4  05:29  5  04:22  3  02:16  3  04:54  8  00:19  8
                                                  01:11     00:40     00:16    -00:22     02:24     00:09   
 4. Andrei Redi               00:21:11 16:55:12   03:52  5  09:22  5  14:04  4  17:32  4  20:55  4  21:11  4 00:21:11
   19760 TKug                      R3M            03:52  5  05:30  6  04:42  5  03:28  8  03:23  4  00:16  5
                                                  01:22     00:41     00:36     00:50     00:53     00:06   
 5. Samuel Pihl               00:21:29 16:54:50   04:12  6  09:48  7  14:51  6  17:46  5  21:16  5  21:29  5 00:21:29
   19758 TKug                      R3M            04:12  6  05:36  7  05:03  7  02:55  7  03:30  5  00:13  2
                                                  01:42     00:47     00:57     00:17     01:00     00:03   
 6. Markkus-Edberg Luhasaar   00:21:36 16:54:46   04:13  7  09:39  6  14:20  5  17:48  6  21:19  6  21:36  6 00:21:36
   19748 TKug                      R3M            04:13  7  05:26  4  04:41  4  03:28  8  03:31  6  00:17  7
                                                  01:43     00:37     00:35     00:50     01:01     00:07   
 7. Priit Tiganik             00:22:56 18:39:02   03:14  3  08:54  3  15:41  7  18:35  7  22:35  7  22:56  7 00:22:56
   12087 TTÜ                       R3M            03:14  3  05:40  8  06:47  8  02:54  6  04:00  7  00:21  9
                                                  00:44     00:51     02:41     00:16     01:30     00:11   
 8. Mart Küng                 00:26:26 18:18:36   05:41  9  11:01  8  20:53  9  23:03  9  26:13  8  26:26  8 00:26:26
   19633 Kaitseliit                R3M            05:41  9  05:20  3  09:52  9  02:10  2  03:10  3  00:13  2
                                                  03:11     00:31     05:46    -00:28     00:40     00:03   
 9. Kauri Kägo                00:27:47 17:18:41   04:58  8  14:50  9  19:52  8  22:36  8  27:31  9  27:47  9 00:27:47
    9591 TÜ                        R3M            04:58  8  09:52  9  05:02  6  02:44  5  04:55  9  00:16  5
                                                  02:28     05:03     00:56     00:06     02:25     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     04:49     04:06     02:08     02:30     00:10   00:16:10

R3N Rada (3): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Ursula Hiiemäe            00:11:56 18:00:00   02:17  1  05:58  1  08:59  1  10:11  1  11:47  1  11:56  1 00:11:56
    7887                           R3N            02:17  1  03:41  1  03:01  1  01:12  1  01:36  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katre Palo                00:19:08 17:12:27   02:30  2  07:40  3  13:04  4  15:45  3  19:00  3  19:08  2 00:19:08
   15367                           R3N            02:30  2  05:10  3  05:24  5  02:41  3  03:15  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:13     01:29     02:23     01:29     01:39    -00:01   
 3. Rita Kivila               00:21:10 17:04:44   02:45  3  08:07  4  12:34  3  17:28  4  20:58  4  21:10  3 00:21:10
   11332                           R3N            02:45  3  05:22  4  04:27  3  04:54  4  03:30  4  00:12  3
                                                  00:28     01:41     01:26     03:42     01:54     00:03   
 4. Aiki Schneider            00:21:34 17:39:51   02:54  4  07:11  2  10:54  2  12:55  2  14:50  2  21:34  4 00:21:34
   18285                           R3N            02:54  4  04:17  2  03:43  2  02:01  2  01:55  2  06:44  5
                                                  00:37     00:36     00:42     00:49     00:19     06:35   
 5. Kristi Aule               00:26:41 18:25:21   03:40  5  11:58  5  17:04  5  22:44  5  26:24  5  26:41  5 00:26:41
    3386 OKH                       R3N            03:40  5  08:18  5  05:06  4  05:40  5  03:40  5  00:17  4
                                                  01:23     04:37     02:05     04:28     02:04     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     03:41     03:01     01:12     01:36     00:08   00:11:55

R3MN Rada (3): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Mahla              00:17:14 17:28:49   02:16  1  08:08  8  11:38  1  13:40  1  17:08  1  17:14  1 00:17:14
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        R3MN           02:16  1  05:52  8  03:30  1  02:02  2  03:28 10  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margus Käo                00:17:23 17:33:04   02:40  6  08:04  5  11:52  2  14:01  2  17:09  2  17:23  2 00:17:23
   19746 TKug                      R3MN           02:40  6  05:24  7  03:48  2  02:09  4  03:08  5  00:14  7
                                                  00:24    -00:28     00:18     00:07    -00:20     00:08   
 3. Kristo Kilk               00:17:27 17:32:58   02:47  8  08:07  6  12:03  3  14:01  2  17:12  3  17:27  3 00:17:27
   19743 TKug                      R3MN           02:47  8  05:20  5  03:56  3  01:58  1  03:11  6  00:15  9
                                                  00:31    -00:32     00:26    -00:04    -00:17     00:09   
 4. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:17:33 18:20:32   03:13  9  07:56  4  12:19  4  14:49  4  17:13  4  17:33  4 00:17:33
   17594                           R3MN           03:13  9  04:43  1  04:23  4  02:30  5  02:24  3  00:20 12
                                                  00:57    -01:09     00:53     00:28    -01:04     00:14   
 5. Audun Palo                00:19:08 17:12:27   02:30  3  07:40  2  13:04  6  15:45  5  19:00  5  19:08  5 00:19:08
   17786 lasteaed Kivike/ML        R3MN           02:30  3  05:10  2  05:24  7  02:41  6  03:15  7  00:08  4
                                                  00:14    -00:42     01:54     00:39    -00:13     00:02   
 5. Nansen Palo               00:19:08 17:12:27   02:30  3  07:40  2  13:04  6  15:45  5  19:00  5  19:08  5 00:19:08
   15368                           R3MN           02:30  3  05:10  2  05:24  7  02:41  6  03:15  7  00:08  4
                                                  00:14    -00:42     01:54     00:39    -00:13     00:02   
 7. Mikk Rooden               00:20:30 18:06:22   02:17  2  07:33  1  16:20  8  18:28  8  20:23  7  20:30  7 00:20:30
   12668                           R3MN           02:17  2  05:16  4  08:47 11  02:08  3  01:55  2  00:07  3
                                                  00:01    -00:36     05:17     00:06    -01:33     00:01   
 8. Kaarel Kivila             00:21:10 17:04:44   02:45  7  08:07  6  12:34  5  17:28  7  20:58  8  21:10  8 00:21:10
   18183 LPK Poku                  R3MN           02:45  7  05:22  6  04:27  5  04:54 10  03:30 11  00:12  6
                                                  00:29    -00:30     00:57     02:52     00:02     00:06   
 9. Kristjan Kägo             00:27:47 17:18:41   04:58 10  14:50 10  19:52 10  22:36  9  27:31  9  27:47  9 00:27:47
   16698                           R3MN           04:58 10  09:52 11  05:02  6  02:44  8  04:55 12  00:16 10
                                                  02:42     04:00     01:32     00:42     01:27     00:10   
10. Robert Sander             00:29:47 17:31:50   02:35  5  11:42  9  19:15  9  26:36 10  29:33 10  29:47 10 00:29:47
   11970 Ilves                     R3MN           02:35  5  09:07 10  07:33 10  07:21 11  02:57  4  00:14  7
                                                  00:19     03:15     04:03     05:19    -00:31     00:08   
11. Ralf Kivil                00:31:50 17:28:13   06:35 12  15:18 11  22:27 11  29:53 11  31:44 11  31:50 11 00:31:50
   11240                           R3MN           06:35 12  08:43  9  07:09  9  07:26 12  01:51  1  00:06  1
                                                  04:19     02:51     03:39     05:24    -01:37     00:00   
12. Markus Zimmermann         00:35:00 18:01:41   05:07 11  19:43 12  28:37 12  31:25 12  34:41 12  35:00 12 00:35:00
    2180 Kape                      R3MN           05:07 11  14:36 12  08:54 12  02:48  9  03:16  9  00:19 11
                                                  02:51     08:44     05:24     00:46    -00:12     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     04:43     03:30     01:58     01:51     00:06   00:14:24

R3NN Rada (3): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Triin Paabo               00:10:23 18:54:32   01:34  1  04:36  1  07:10  1  08:44  1  10:14  1  10:23  1 00:10:23
    5664 Tartu Suusaklubi/M.Härma  R3NN           01:34  1  03:02  1  02:34  1  01:34  2  01:30  2  00:09  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johanna Nurk              00:11:47 18:00:02   02:10  4  05:50  3  08:33  3  10:12  3  11:40  2  11:47  2 00:11:47
   15074                           R3NN           02:10  4  03:40  2  02:43  2  01:39  3  01:28  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:36     00:38     00:09     00:05    -00:02    -00:02   
 3. Kateriina Keres           00:12:53 16:59:51   01:47  2  06:05  4  09:10  4  10:06  2  12:43  3  12:53  3 00:12:53
   17191 MRK                       R3NN           01:47  2  04:18  4  03:05  4  00:56  1  02:37  4  00:10  6
                                                  00:13     01:16     00:31    -00:38     01:07     00:01   
 4. Stella Arvi               00:13:02 17:35:30   01:56  3  05:45  2  08:29  2  10:17  4  12:54  4  13:02  4 00:13:02
   10276 TDL                       R3NN           01:56  3  03:49  3  02:44  3  01:48  4  02:37  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:22     00:47     00:10     00:14     01:07    -00:01   
 5. Gerda Kivil               00:16:26 17:44:24   02:28  5  07:19  5  11:39  5  13:51  5  16:17  5  16:26  5 00:16:26
   16213                           R3NN           02:28  5  04:51  5  04:20  5  02:12  5  02:26  3  00:09  4
                                                  00:54     01:49     01:46     00:38     00:56     00:00   
 6. Meena Rooden              00:21:05 18:07:23   03:11  7  10:09  7  15:54  7  18:20  6  20:57  6  21:05  6 00:21:05
   12880                           R3NN           03:11  7  06:58  9  05:45  8  02:26  6  02:37  4  00:08  2
                                                  01:37     03:56     03:11     00:52     01:07    -00:01   
 7. Lagle Aim                 00:23:08 17:04:18   03:49  9  09:39  6  14:21  6  18:54  7  22:41  7  23:08  7 00:23:08
   19604 Tartu LV                  R3NN           03:49  9  05:50  6  04:42  6  04:33  9  03:47 12  00:27 15
                                                  02:15     02:48     02:08     02:59     02:17     00:18   
 8. Ida Parmas                00:26:41 18:25:21   03:40  8  11:58  8  17:04  8  22:44  8  26:24  8  26:41  8 00:26:41
   13668                           R3NN           03:40  8  08:18 14  05:06  7  05:40 11  03:40  7  00:17 11
                                                  02:06     05:16     02:32     04:06     02:10     00:08   
 9. Kaidi Kase                00:33:19 17:03:29   06:16 10  12:40 10  20:31  9  29:17 11  33:00  9  33:19  9 00:33:19
   19741 TKug                      R3NN           06:16 10  06:24  8  07:51  9  08:46 14  03:43 10  00:19 14
                                                  04:42     03:22     05:17     07:12     02:13     00:10   
10. Marilin Meriloo           00:33:20 17:03:27   06:19 11  12:39  9  20:34 10  29:24 12  33:04 10  33:20 10 00:33:20
   19749 TKug                      R3NN           06:19 11  06:20  7  07:55 10  08:50 15  03:40  7  00:16  8
                                                  04:45     03:18     05:21     07:16     02:10     00:07   
11. Silvia Türkson            00:33:31 17:14:04   06:42 12  14:20 11  23:46 12  29:11  9  33:15 11  33:31 11 00:33:31
   19765 TKug                      R3NN           06:42 12  07:38 11  09:26 12  05:25 10  04:04 13  00:16  8
                                                  05:08     04:36     06:52     03:51     02:34     00:07   
12. Gätrin Suurmets           00:33:38 17:13:55   06:49 13  14:28 12  22:53 11  29:14 10  33:22 12  33:38 12 00:33:38
   10923 TKug                      R3NN           06:49 13  07:39 12  08:25 11  06:21 13  04:08 14  00:16  8
                                                  05:15     04:37     05:51     04:47     02:38     00:07   
13. Kerli Raudsepp            00:36:07 17:12:20   08:35 15  16:07 14  25:45 13  32:04 13  35:50 13  36:07 13 00:36:07
   19759 TKug                      R3NN           08:35 15  07:32 10  09:38 13  06:19 12  03:46 11  00:17 11
                                                  07:01     04:30     07:04     04:45     02:16     00:08   
13. Kairis Kalberg            00:36:07 17:12:19   08:32 14  16:16 15  28:11 14  32:09 14  35:50 13  36:07 13 00:36:07
   19740 TKug                      R3NN           08:32 14  07:44 13  11:55 14  03:58  8  03:41  9  00:17 11
                                                  06:58     04:42     09:21     02:24     02:11     00:08   
15. Agnes Tennisberg          00:38:53 17:31:48   02:58  6  15:42 13  28:55 15  32:25 15  38:43 15  38:53 15 00:38:53
   14871                           R3NN           02:58  6  12:44 15  13:13 15  03:30  7  06:18 15  00:10  6
                                                  01:24     09:42     10:39     01:56     04:48     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     03:02     02:34     00:56     01:28     00:07   00:09:41

R3MV Rada (3): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Sikkal               00:09:35 18:42:12   01:39  2  04:31  2  06:52  1  08:03  1  09:28  1  09:35  1 00:09:35
     704 Kobras                    R3MV           01:39  2  02:52  2  02:21  1  01:11  2  01:25  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Antti Nöps                00:09:35 18:18:39   01:35  1  04:07  1  07:07  2  08:05  2  09:28  1  09:35  1 00:09:35
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           01:35  1  02:32  1  03:00  2  00:58  1  01:23  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:20     00:39    -00:13    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Ago Pabut                 00:48:27 18:10:00   11:37  3  22:58  3  37:42  3  43:44  3  48:08  3  48:27  3 00:48:27
    4940                           R3MV           11:37  3  11:21  3  14:44  3  06:02  3  04:24  3  00:19  3
                                                  09:58     08:29     12:23     04:51     02:59     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     02:32     02:21     00:58     01:23     00:07   00:08:56

R3NV Rada (3): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)  Finish              
    Anneli Lukason            DQ       ??:??:??                                                              DQ
   19613                           R3NV                                                                     
                                                                                                            

R3MVV Rada (3): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Reimaa               00:11:12 17:35:47   02:08  1  05:14  1  07:16  1  09:04  1  11:01  1  11:12  1 00:11:12
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          02:08  1  03:06  1  02:02  1  01:48  1  01:57  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     03:06     02:02     01:48     01:57     00:11   00:11:12

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Jano? Nikopensius         00:23:27 18:16:12   01:21  04:59  06:59  09:45  13:34  15:23  18:19  20:02  22:15  23:20  23:27 00:23:27 10p
   13451 AARAIN                    VALIK          01:21  03:38  02:00  02:46  03:49  01:49  02:56  01:43  02:13  01:05  00:07
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
 2. Diana Romanenkova         00:25:55 17:11:51   02:34  03:58  07:31  10:43  12:53  16:36  18:49  21:40  23:38  25:46  25:55 00:25:55 10p
   19610                           VALIK          02:34  01:24  03:33  03:12  02:10  03:43  02:13  02:51  01:58  02:08  00:09
                                                  [31 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
 2. Priit Tänav               00:25:55 17:11:51   02:34  03:58  07:31  10:43  12:53  16:36  18:49  21:40  23:38  25:46  25:55 00:25:55 10p
   19611                           VALIK          02:34  01:24  03:33  03:12  02:10  03:43  02:13  02:51  01:58  02:08  00:09
                                                  [31 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
 4. Taavo Tenno               00:27:23 18:32:29   02:21  03:47  07:32  10:11  12:50  16:33  19:07  22:46  25:04  27:01  27:23 00:27:23 10p
   12218                           VALIK          02:21  01:26  03:45  02:39  02:39  03:43  02:34  03:39  02:18  01:57  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
 4. Aksel Tenno               00:27:23 18:32:29   02:21  03:47  07:32  10:11  12:50  16:33  19:07  22:46  25:04  27:01  27:23 00:27:23 10p
   15767 Elva LPK                  VALIK          02:21  01:26  03:45  02:39  02:39  03:43  02:34  03:39  02:18  01:57  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
 6. Anniki Inno               00:31:35 17:24:35   02:19  07:08  10:07  13:27  18:18  20:34  24:13  26:26  29:51  31:26  31:35 00:31:35 10p
    4178 Ilves                     VALIK          02:19  04:49  02:59  03:20  04:51  02:16  03:39  02:13  03:25  01:35  00:09
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
 7. Liili Vatsar              00:32:55 17:51:04   03:10  05:10  09:24  12:38  17:02  19:15  23:12  28:45  30:38  32:47  32:55 00:32:55 10p
   19736 PRIA                      VALIK          03:10  02:00  04:14  03:14  04:24  02:13  03:57  05:33  01:53  02:09  00:08
                                                  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
 7. Kristiina Aru             00:32:55 17:51:04   03:10  05:10  09:24  12:38  17:02  19:15  23:12  28:45  30:38  32:47  32:55 00:32:55 10p
    4182 SOK                       VALIK          03:10  02:00  04:14  03:14  04:24  02:13  03:57  05:33  01:53  02:09  00:08
                                                  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
 7. Signe Pruul               00:32:55 17:51:04   03:10  05:10  09:24  12:38  17:02  19:15  23:12  28:45  30:38  32:47  32:55 00:32:55 10p
   19622 PRIA                      VALIK          03:10  02:00  04:14  03:14  04:24  02:13  03:57  05:33  01:53  02:09  00:08
                                                  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
10. Marjarita Toit            00:35:34 17:05:54   02:59  05:00  08:17  09:47  13:11  15:37  20:29  24:30  29:35  35:22  35:34 00:35:34 10p
   19608                           VALIK          02:59  02:01  03:17  01:30  03:24  02:26  04:52  04:01  05:05  05:47  00:12
                                                  [31 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
11. Kadri Toit                00:35:36 17:05:50   02:54  05:01  08:24  09:53  13:10  15:39  20:20  24:30  29:26  35:25  35:36 00:35:36 10p
   19609                           VALIK          02:54  02:07  03:23  01:29  03:17  02:29  04:41  04:10  04:56  05:59  00:11
                                                  [31 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
12. Iris Vaagen               00:36:53 17:01:12   00:42  03:49  07:25  09:25  12:38  15:44  20:17  23:06  27:26  33:23  36:53 00:36:53 10p
   15119 TKog                      VALIK          00:42  03:07  03:36  02:00  03:13  03:06  04:33  02:49  04:20  05:57  03:30
                                                  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]Finish     =10
13. Maria Volk                00:36:55 17:01:11   00:42  03:54  07:21  09:31  12:41  15:51  20:41  23:13  27:38  33:27  36:55 00:36:55 10p
   15118 TKog                      VALIK          00:42  03:12  03:27  02:10  03:10  03:10  04:50  02:32  04:25  05:49  03:28
                                                  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]Finish     =10
14. Annika Koovit             00:39:00 18:07:43   02:10  08:07  12:11  15:16  21:54  24:58  31:08  33:11  36:12  38:53  39:00 00:39:00 10p
       0                           VALIK          02:10  05:57  04:04  03:05  06:38  03:04  06:10  02:03  03:01  02:41  00:07
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
14. Eero Talts                00:39:00 18:07:43   02:10  08:07  12:11  15:16  21:54  24:58  31:08  33:11  36:12  38:53  39:00 00:39:00 10p
   14869 TÜ                        VALIK          02:10  05:57  04:04  03:05  06:38  03:04  06:10  02:03  03:01  02:41  00:07
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
16. Rasmus Kruusa             00:41:35 18:01:07   02:01  08:32  11:17  14:58  23:53  26:52  32:55  35:44  40:03  41:29  41:35 00:41:35 10p
   16214                           VALIK          02:01  06:31  02:45  03:41  08:55  02:59  06:03  02:49  04:19  01:26  00:06
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
17. Hendrik Hansson           00:41:41 17:01:24   01:48  13:12  15:45  20:16  27:23  30:36  35:06  37:25  40:15  41:35  41:41 00:41:41 10p
   15122 TKog                      VALIK          01:48  11:24  02:33  04:31  07:07  03:13  04:30  02:19  02:50  01:20  00:06
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
18. Andreas Otsus             00:42:09 17:00:57   02:07  07:38  13:37  16:06  20:48  27:49  30:59  35:37  37:55  40:46  42:04  42:09 00:42:09 10p
   15123 TKog                      VALIK          02:07  05:31  05:59  02:29  04:42  07:01  03:10  04:38  02:18  02:51  01:18  00:05
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
19. Eleri Leht                00:43:08 17:08:56   03:06  04:57  08:25  13:53  16:40  23:09  27:00  30:00  34:33  43:01  43:08 00:43:08 10p
   15120 TKog                      VALIK          03:06  01:51  03:28  05:28  02:47  06:29  03:51  03:00  04:33  08:28  00:07
                                                  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
20. Kristin Kontro            00:43:12 17:08:55   03:05  04:52  08:31  13:51  16:42  23:11  26:59  30:00  34:35  43:05  43:12 00:43:12 10p
   13103 TKoG                      VALIK          03:05  01:47  03:39  05:20  02:51  06:29  03:48  03:01  04:35  08:30  00:07
                                                  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
21. Maie Abram                00:50:53 17:06:06   03:31  10:19  14:43  18:51  26:27  29:47  38:18  41:39  45:52  50:44  50:53 00:50:53 10p
     146 Ilves                     VALIK          03:31  06:48  04:24  04:08  07:36  03:20  08:31  03:21  04:13  04:52  00:09
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
22. Aino Koser                00:55:49 18:27:03   04:03  07:43  14:27  18:38  26:31  33:14  39:32  47:52  51:06  54:55  55:49 00:55:49 10p
    3910 Ilves                     VALIK          04:03  03:40  06:44  04:11  07:53  06:43  06:18  08:20  03:14  03:49  00:54
                                                  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
23. Terje Kõrkjas             00:55:55 18:26:59   04:03  07:43  14:29  18:40  26:31  33:22  39:39  47:45  51:12  55:01  55:55 00:55:55 10p
   12857 Lõuna PP                  VALIK          04:03  03:40  06:46  04:11  07:51  06:51  06:17  08:06  03:27  03:49  00:54
                                                  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
24. Tairi Kollo               01:16:47 16:57:14   04:01  13:11  20:02  29:43  39:49  46:45  56:10  65:00  72:06  76:15  76:47 01:16:47 10p
   19744 TKug                      VALIK          04:01  09:10  06:51  09:41  10:06  06:56  09:25  08:50  07:06  04:09  00:32
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
25. Kätlin Linde              01:16:51 16:57:09   04:13  13:25  20:08  29:58  39:58  46:49  56:12  65:02  72:10  76:21  76:51 01:16:51 10p
   19747 TKug                      VALIK          04:13  09:12  06:43  09:50  10:00  06:51  09:23  08:50  07:08  04:11  00:30
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
26. Gerli Nõmmik              01:18:52 16:55:07   06:31  15:25  22:13  31:59  42:02  48:47  58:12  67:06  74:08  78:25  78:52 01:18:52 10p
   19752 TKug                      VALIK          06:31  08:54  06:48  09:46  10:03  06:45  09:25  08:54  07:02  04:17  00:27
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
27. Kertu Abras               01:18:54 16:55:03   06:33  15:28  22:16  32:01  42:01  48:53  58:17  67:09  74:14  78:23  78:54 01:18:54 10p
   19738 TKug                      VALIK          06:33  08:55  06:48  09:45  10:00  06:52  09:24  08:52  07:05  04:09  00:31
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
28. Piia Kuslap               00:29:51 17:46:04   01:47  05:57  08:32  11:35  16:27  18:54  22:31  24:28  28:16  29:51 00:29:51 9p
   16256                           VALIK          01:47  04:10  02:35  03:03  04:52  02:27  03:37  01:57  03:48  01:35
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]Finish     =9
29. Karoliina Sikkal          00:36:03 18:01:08   02:06  08:05  11:26  15:02  21:20  24:25  28:38  31:07  34:26  36:03 00:36:03 9p
    4405 Kobras                    VALIK          02:06  05:59  03:21  03:36  06:18  03:05  04:13  02:29  03:19  01:37
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]Finish     =9
30. Gerry Puu                 00:36:05 17:05:41   01:49  07:15  10:37  17:15  22:49  25:41  30:08  32:11  34:50  36:05 00:36:05 9p
   11418                           VALIK          01:49  05:26  03:22  06:38  05:34  02:52  04:27  02:03  02:39  01:15
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]Finish     =9
31. Jüri Ümarik               00:38:28 16:53:12   03:24  08:20  12:44  15:51  19:54  23:21  27:25  29:24  36:02  38:28 00:38:28 9p
     145                           VALIK          03:24  04:56  04:24  03:07  04:03  03:27  04:04  01:59  06:38  02:26
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]Finish     =9
32. Kärt Padari               00:44:54 17:48:45   06:23  10:57  20:30  24:01  29:04  32:51  38:12  39:53  41:47  44:46  44:54 00:44:54 9p
   10151 TÜ                        VALIK          06:23  04:34  09:33  03:31  05:03  03:47  05:21  01:41  01:54  02:59  00:08
                                                  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]Finish     =9
33. Johanna Kollom            00:59:14 17:04:47   03:08  10:30  15:07  20:47  24:53  36:11  39:21  52:27  59:01  59:14 00:59:14 9p
   11849 TKoG                      VALIK          03:08  07:22  04:37  05:40  04:06  11:18  03:10  13:06  06:34  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]Finish     =9
33. Kaisa Koost               00:59:14 17:04:47   03:08  10:30  15:07  20:47  24:53  36:11  39:21  52:27  59:01  59:14 00:59:14 9p
   19612 TKog                      VALIK          03:08  07:22  04:37  05:40  04:06  11:18  03:10  13:06  06:34  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]Finish     =9
    Pille Arro                DQ       17:40:11   01:51  04:39  06:31  09:08  11:07  16:48  19:43  23:22                                                          25:49        DQ 9p
   19607                           VALIK          01:51  02:48  01:52  02:37  01:59  05:41  02:55  03:39                                                                      
                                                  [39 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =9
36. Margus Tilgar             00:21:14 17:43:38   01:45  04:38  06:42  09:48  13:54  16:51  19:46  21:05  21:14 00:21:14 8p
    8222                           VALIK          01:45  02:53  02:04  03:06  04:06  02:57  02:55  01:19  00:09
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
37. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... 00:30:30 17:43:20   01:28  06:10  10:48  16:40  19:37  23:11  25:58  28:53  30:30 00:30:30 8p
   12008 AS Cybernetica            VALIK          01:28  04:42  04:38  05:52  02:57  03:34  02:47  02:55  01:37
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]Finish     =8
38. Kerdi Raud                00:33:01 17:20:14   02:35  07:34  10:47  18:28  21:50  24:59  30:54  32:52  33:01 00:33:01 8p
   18209                           VALIK          02:35  04:59  03:13  07:41  03:22  03:09  05:55  01:58  00:09
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
39. Kristel Kalve             00:37:13 18:05:16   02:44  08:07  12:15  18:41  23:35  27:18  34:33  37:05  37:13 00:37:13 8p
   10537 TKG                       VALIK          02:44  05:23  04:08  06:26  04:54  03:43  07:15  02:32  00:08
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
40. Terje Kalve               00:37:21 18:05:09   02:48  08:06  12:24  18:51  23:43  27:32  34:43  37:13  37:21 00:37:21 8p
    9903 Valga Haigla              VALIK          02:48  05:18  04:18  06:27  04:52  03:49  07:11  02:30  00:08
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
41. Asta Zimmerman            00:46:48 17:47:27   04:08  10:45  15:43  25:55  31:51  36:10  38:17  43:36  46:48 00:46:48 8p
    3017 OKH                       VALIK          04:08  06:37  04:58  10:12  05:56  04:19  02:07  05:19  03:12
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]Finish     =8
42. Madis Puu                 00:49:30 17:44:33   04:42  11:46  18:23  27:03  30:39  35:46  46:22  49:16  49:30 00:49:30 8p
   14508 TRG                       VALIK          04:42  07:04  06:37  08:40  03:36  05:07  10:36  02:54  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
42. Luise Puu                 00:49:30 17:44:33   04:42  11:46  18:23  27:03  30:39  35:46  46:22  49:16  49:30 00:49:30 8p
   10364 PRIA                      VALIK          04:42  07:04  06:37  08:40  03:36  05:07  10:36  02:54  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
42. Jakob Puu                 00:49:30 17:44:33   04:42  11:46  18:23  27:03  30:39  35:46  46:22  49:16  49:30 00:49:30 8p
   15957                           VALIK          04:42  07:04  06:37  08:40  03:36  05:07  10:36  02:54  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
42. Elsa Puu                  00:49:30 17:44:33   04:42  11:46  18:23  27:03  30:39  35:46  46:22  49:16  49:30 00:49:30 8p
   15942                           VALIK          04:42  07:04  06:37  08:40  03:36  05:07  10:36  02:54  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
46. Ragnar Palla              00:54:39 17:13:37   05:40  08:22  16:25  22:13  34:19  39:37  46:37  54:22  54:39 00:54:39 8p
   19755 TKug                      VALIK          05:40  02:42  08:03  05:48  12:06  05:18  07:00  07:45  00:17
                                                  [39 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
47. Keiti Viikna              00:55:45 17:12:17   06:54  09:35  17:40  23:27  35:29  40:09  47:07  55:33  55:45 00:55:45 8p
   19769 TKug                      VALIK          06:54  02:41  08:05  05:47  12:02  04:40  06:58  08:26  00:12
                                                  [39 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
48. Liisa Varblane            00:55:59 17:12:16   06:59  09:39  17:42  23:35  35:32  40:54  47:59  55:38  55:59 00:55:59 8p
   19767 TKug                      VALIK          06:59  02:40  08:03  05:53  11:57  05:22  07:05  07:39  00:21
                                                  [39 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
49. Aune Tamm                 00:56:08 18:29:12   05:36  15:54  22:38  34:19  38:51  44:00  52:18  55:51  56:08 00:56:08 8p
   19641 PRIA                      VALIK          05:36  10:18  06:44  11:41  04:32  05:09  08:18  03:33  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
49. Inger Tamm                00:56:08 18:29:12   05:36  15:54  22:38  34:19  38:51  44:00  52:18  55:51  56:08 00:56:08 8p
   19642 Raadi lastehoid           VALIK          05:36  10:18  06:44  11:41  04:32  05:09  08:18  03:33  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
51. Jaan Artur Viirsalu       01:00:01 18:15:52   05:22  15:04  21:21  31:17  37:10  46:57  56:50  59:50  60:01 01:00:01 8p
   11099 Kape                      VALIK          05:22  09:42  06:17  09:56  05:53  09:47  09:53  03:00  00:11
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
51. Toomas Viirsalu           01:00:01 18:15:52   05:22  15:04  21:21  31:17  37:10  46:57  56:50  59:50  60:01 01:00:01 8p
    3952 Kape                      VALIK          05:22  09:42  06:17  09:56  05:53  09:47  09:53  03:00  00:11
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
53. Martin Rooni              00:19:44 16:59:02   01:22  04:18  07:03  10:52  12:38  15:02  18:39  19:44 00:19:44 7p
   18244 Sõjakool                  VALIK          01:22  02:56  02:45  03:49  01:46  02:24  03:37  01:05
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]Finish     =7
54. Janek Baidu?a             00:19:49 16:59:01   01:29  04:17  07:06  10:51  12:35  14:38  18:38  19:49 00:19:49 7p
   18709 Sõjakool                  VALIK          01:29  02:48  02:49  03:45  01:44  02:03  04:00  01:11
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]Finish     =7
55. Janari Kasemets           00:19:53 16:59:03   01:29  04:25  07:05  10:52  12:37  14:42  18:33  19:53 00:19:53 7p
   18727 Sõjakool                  VALIK          01:29  02:56  02:40  03:47  01:45  02:05  03:51  01:20
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]Finish     =7
56. Jaak-Joseph Rumvolt       00:24:25 16:51:48   01:49  04:30  07:20  12:48  14:34  16:52  22:21  24:25 00:24:25 7p
   15702 Sõjakool                  VALIK          01:49  02:41  02:50  05:28  01:46  02:18  05:29  02:04
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]Finish     =7
57. Tõnis Tulp                00:27:10 16:49:06   02:13  05:44  08:11  13:23  16:23  19:31  25:02  27:10 00:27:10 7p
    5141 Rakv                      VALIK          02:13  03:31  02:27  05:12  03:00  03:08  05:31  02:08
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]Finish     =7
57. Tõnis Tulp                00:27:10 16:49:06   02:13  05:44  08:11  13:23  16:23  19:31  25:02  27:10 00:27:10 7p
    5141 Rakv                      VALIK          02:13  03:31  02:27  05:12  03:00  03:08  05:31  02:08
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]Finish     =7
59. Raigo Reimand             00:31:59 18:19:49   01:59  06:05  10:07  16:20  20:25  23:57  29:52  31:59 00:31:59 7p
   18726                           VALIK          01:59  04:06  04:02  06:13  04:05  03:32  05:55  02:07
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]Finish     =7
60. Lisette Leopard           00:37:47 17:43:11   03:24  09:36  16:04  21:12  24:43  27:32  37:33  37:47 00:37:47 7p
       0                           VALIK          03:24  06:12  06:28  05:08  03:31  02:49  10:01  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =7
61. Miia Nummert              00:41:38 17:29:27   04:06  09:09  12:34  19:23  22:07  27:22  41:12  41:38 00:41:38 7p
   19619 Tartu Katoliku Hariduskes VALIK          04:06  05:03  03:25  06:49  02:44  05:15  13:50  00:26
                                                  [39 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]Finish     =7
62. Aso Licht                 00:21:16 16:48:42   01:35  05:10  07:11  10:29  14:57  21:08  21:16 00:21:16 6p
   18253 Sõjakool                  VALIK          01:35  03:35  02:01  03:18  04:28  06:11  00:08
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]Finish     =6
63. Karoliina Sikkal          00:13:25 18:41:46   02:25  06:05  09:38  11:20  13:16  13:25 00:13:25 5p
    4405 Kobras                    VALIK          02:25  03:40  03:33  01:42  01:56  00:09
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =5
64. Mariann Zernant           00:14:16 18:10:02   02:13  06:33  09:46  11:41  14:05  14:08  14:16 00:14:16 5p
   13655 lasteaed Tähtvere         VALIK          02:13  04:20  03:13  01:55  02:24  00:03  00:08
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]Finish     =5
64. Tarmo Zernant             00:14:16 18:10:02   02:13  06:33  09:46  11:41  14:05  14:08  14:16 00:14:16 5p
    5156 Ilves                     VALIK          02:13  04:20  03:13  01:55  02:24  00:03  00:08
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]Finish     =5
66. Martti Meriloo            00:19:06 17:13:33   00:29  03:52  06:24  09:58  16:03  19:06 00:19:06 5p
   19750 TKug                      VALIK          00:29  03:23  02:32  03:34  06:05  03:03
                                                  [40 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]Finish     =5
67. Vahur Vask                00:19:07 17:13:35   00:29  03:52  03:59  06:24  10:00  16:05  19:07 00:19:07 5p
   19768 TKug                      VALIK          00:29  03:23  00:07  02:25  03:36  06:05  03:02
                                                  [40 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]Finish     =5
68. Egert Erlich              00:19:18 17:13:27   00:38  04:06  06:40  10:16  16:22  19:18 00:19:18 5p
   19739 TKug                      VALIK          00:38  03:28  02:34  03:36  06:06  02:56
                                                  [40 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]Finish     =5
69. Egert Säde                00:19:19 17:13:21   00:39  04:09  06:42  10:23  16:25  19:19 00:19:19 5p
   12696 TKuG                      VALIK          00:39  03:30  02:33  03:41  06:02  02:54
                                                  [40 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]Finish     =5
69. Mihkel Kesli              00:19:19 17:13:24   00:43  04:15  06:52  10:28  16:20  19:19 00:19:19 5p
   19742 TKug                      VALIK          00:43  03:32  02:37  03:36  05:52  02:59
                                                  [40 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]Finish     =5
71. Marje Zernant             00:25:42 18:10:14   07:13  12:19  19:01  22:25  25:25  25:42 00:25:42 5p
    5271                           VALIK          07:13  05:06  06:42  03:24  03:00  00:17
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =5
71. Erik Marten Zernant       00:25:42 18:10:14   07:13  12:19  19:01  22:25  25:25  25:42 00:25:42 5p
   18019 Meelespea Lasteaed        VALIK          07:13  05:06  06:42  03:24  03:00  00:17
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =5
73. Andrus Kurvits            00:28:07 17:33:25   04:41  12:44  19:36  22:41  27:49  28:07 00:28:07 5p
    9794                           VALIK          04:41  08:03  06:52  03:05  05:08  00:18
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =5
73. Maria Kurvits             00:28:07 17:33:25   04:41  12:44  19:36  22:41  27:49  28:07 00:28:07 5p
   19620 Midrimaa                  VALIK          04:41  08:03  06:52  03:05  05:08  00:18
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =5
75. Raul Pääsukene            00:28:14 17:45:49   03:07  10:54  22:02  24:01  27:53  28:14 00:28:14 5p
   16712                           VALIK          03:07  07:47  11:08  01:59  03:52  00:21
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =5
75. Priit Pääsukene           00:28:14 17:45:49   03:07  10:54  22:02  24:01  27:53  28:14 00:28:14 5p
   16710 SKYPE                     VALIK          03:07  07:47  11:08  01:59  03:52  00:21
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =5
77. Ants Kaasik               00:30:23 18:30:59   03:49  12:44  21:59  25:39  29:52  30:23 00:30:23 5p
    5299 TÜ                        VALIK          03:49  08:55  09:15  03:40  04:13  00:31
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =5
77. Siim Kaasik               00:30:23 18:30:59   03:49  12:44  21:59  25:39  29:52  30:23 00:30:23 5p
       0 TÜ                        VALIK          03:49  08:55  09:15  03:40  04:13  00:31
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =5
79. Mari Iher                 00:31:12 18:44:36   04:18  13:20  22:11  25:48  30:48  31:12 00:31:12 5p
   15147                           VALIK          04:18  09:02  08:51  03:37  05:00  00:24
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =5
79. Anu Iher                  00:31:12 18:44:36   04:18  13:20  22:11  25:48  30:48  31:12 00:31:12 5p
    5654                           VALIK          04:18  09:02  08:51  03:37  05:00  00:24
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =5
81. Stefani Lepasild          00:33:21 17:44:56   04:23  09:58  23:00  28:24  33:10  33:21 00:33:21 5p
   12002                           VALIK          04:23  05:35  13:02  05:24  04:46  00:11
                                                  [39 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =5
81. Raul Lepasild             00:33:21 17:44:56   04:23  09:58  23:00  28:24  33:10  33:21 00:33:21 5p
   12002                           VALIK          04:23  05:35  13:02  05:24  04:46  00:11
                                                  [39 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =5
83. Siim Rossner              00:36:06 18:24:54   16:17  22:33  28:07  32:41  35:52  36:06 00:36:06 5p
   19643 Tartu Herbert Masingu Koo VALIK          16:17  06:16  05:34  04:34  03:11  00:14
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =5
83. Liis Rossner              00:36:06 18:24:54   16:17  22:33  28:07  32:41  35:52  36:06 00:36:06 5p
   19638 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      VALIK          16:17  06:16  05:34  04:34  03:11  00:14
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =5
85. Kristi Esperk             00:38:35 17:14:45   13:44  24:20  31:04  34:35  38:16  38:35 00:38:35 5p
   18855 Tartu                     VALIK          13:44  10:36  06:44  03:31  03:41  00:19
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =5
86. Lembe Esperk              00:47:11 17:23:52   12:30  27:34  32:51  39:17  46:43  47:11 00:47:11 5p
   12678                           VALIK          12:30  15:04  05:17  06:26  07:26  00:28
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =5
86. Neeme Esperk              00:47:11 17:23:52   12:30  27:34  32:51  39:17  46:43  47:11 00:47:11 5p
   12678                           VALIK          12:30  15:04  05:17  06:26  07:26  00:28
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =5
86. Mirjam Esperk             00:47:11 17:23:52   12:30  27:34  32:51  39:17  46:43  47:11 00:47:11 5p
   12678 TÜ                        VALIK          12:30  15:04  05:17  06:26  07:26  00:28
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =5
89. Johannes Konks            00:10:35 18:07:20   01:36  05:58  08:46  10:27  10:35 00:10:35 4p
   17830 Kõrveküla PK              VALIK          01:36  04:22  02:48  01:41  00:08
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =4
90. Kairi Kivisik             00:20:52 17:53:46   03:31  10:26  14:35  16:34  20:52 00:20:52 4p
   18233 Playtech                  VALIK          03:31  06:55  04:09  01:59  04:18
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]Finish     =4
90. Karl Kutsar               00:20:52 17:53:46   03:31  10:26  14:35  16:34  20:52 00:20:52 4p
   18234 Lasteaed Kannike          VALIK          03:31  06:55  04:09  01:59  04:18
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]Finish     =4
90. Henri Kutsar              00:20:52 17:53:46   03:31  10:26  14:35  16:34  20:52 00:20:52 4p
   18235 Lasteaed Terake           VALIK          03:31  06:55  04:09  01:59  04:18
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]Finish     =4
93. Rainer Kangur             00:34:59 19:05:51   13:28  21:34  30:08  34:49  34:59 00:34:59 4p
   11710                           VALIK          13:28  08:06  08:34  04:41  00:10
                                                  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =4
94. Janet Merlin Urba         01:15:04 16:58:58   13:15  20:29  43:43  74:39  75:04 01:15:04 4p
   15018 Laagri Kool               VALIK          13:15  07:14  23:14  30:56  00:25
                                                  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]Finish     =4
95. Robert Taba               00:19:50 17:51:25   06:28  11:10  19:22  19:50 00:19:50 3p
   19626                           VALIK          06:28  04:42  08:12  00:28
                                                  [39 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]Finish     =3
96. Priit Rossner             00:36:06 18:24:54   16:17  22:33  28:07  32:41  35:52  36:06 00:36:06
   19637 Aasta Auto AS             VALIK          16:17  06:16  05:34  04:34  03:11  00:14
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish    
#1 Rada (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Arvi Anton                00:18:10 18:20:19   01:05  2  04:04  2  05:37  2  07:27  1  10:25  1  11:55  1  14:09  1  15:31  1  17:14  1  18:05  1  18:10  1 00:18:10
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  R1MN           01:05  2  02:59  4  01:33  5  01:50  2  02:58  5  01:30  5  02:14  2  01:22  3  01:43  4  00:51  3  00:05  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Karm                00:18:35 17:27:55   01:08  5  04:19  6  05:48  4  07:44  3  10:38  2  12:06  2  14:27  2  15:55  2  17:42  3  18:28  2  18:35  2 00:18:35
    9134 Harju KEK                 R1M            01:08  5  03:11  7  01:29  1  01:56  4  02:54  3  01:28  4  02:21  6  01:28 13  01:47  8  00:46  1  00:07 62
                                                  00:03     00:12    -00:04     00:06    -00:04    -00:02     00:07     00:06     00:04    -00:05     00:02   
 3. Märt Roosaare             00:18:39 17:48:32   01:09  6  03:57  1  05:29  1  07:28  2  10:40  3  12:14  3  14:29  3  15:59  3  17:41  2  18:34  3  18:39  3 00:18:39
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            01:09  6  02:48  1  01:32  4  01:59  5  03:12  9  01:34 13  02:15  3  01:30 21  01:42  2  00:53  9  00:05  4
                                                  00:04    -00:11    -00:01     00:09     00:14     00:04     00:01     00:08    -00:01     00:02     00:00   
 4. Kristaps Grinbergs        00:19:10 18:36:21   01:14 11  04:40 14  06:25 12  08:25 11  11:24  7  12:46  5  14:58  5  16:20  5  18:05  4  19:04  4  19:10  4 00:19:10
   19557 Ilves                     R1M            01:14 11  03:26 22  01:45 15  02:00  6  02:59  6  01:22  1  02:12  1  01:22  3  01:45  5  00:59 26  00:06 18
                                                  00:09     00:27     00:12     00:10     00:01    -00:08    -00:02     00:00     00:02     00:08     00:01   
 5. Ilmar Ansko               00:19:15 17:29:19   01:15 14  04:26  8  06:05  7  07:57  4  10:52  4  12:17  4  14:45  4  16:12  4  18:10  5  19:06  5  19:15  5 00:19:15
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R1MV           01:15 14  03:11  7  01:39  6  01:52  3  02:55  4  01:25  2  02:28 13  01:27  7  01:58 18  00:56 18  00:09134
                                                  00:10     00:12     00:06     00:02    -00:03    -00:05     00:14     00:05     00:15     00:05     00:04   
 6. Mikk Põdra                00:19:22 17:43:08   01:15 14  04:07  3  05:47  3  08:09  6  11:15  6  12:49  7  15:14  6  16:35  6  18:21  6  19:16  6  19:22  6 00:19:22
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            01:15 14  02:52  2  01:40  8  02:22 39  03:06  7  01:34 13  02:25  7  01:21  2  01:46  7  00:55 13  00:06 18
                                                  00:10    -00:07     00:07     00:32     00:08     00:04     00:11    -00:01     00:03     00:04     00:01   
 7. Teet Jagomägi             00:19:34 18:24:39   01:14 11  04:11  4  05:57  5  08:20  8  11:13  5  12:46  5  15:15  7  16:43  7  18:28  7  19:28  7  19:34  7 00:19:34
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R1MV           01:14 11  02:57  3  01:46 21  02:23 41  02:53  1  01:33 10  02:29 14  01:28 13  01:45  5  01:00 29  00:06 18
                                                  00:09    -00:02     00:13     00:33    -00:05     00:03     00:15     00:06     00:02     00:09     00:01   
 8. Joosep Tammemäe           00:19:42 18:20:20   01:00  1  04:53 28  06:22 10  08:04  5  11:30  9  13:06  8  15:57 11  17:04  9  18:46  8  19:36  8  19:42  8 00:19:42
   18716                           R1M            01:00  1  03:53 63  01:29  1  01:42  1  03:26 28  01:36 22  02:51 51  01:07  1  01:42  2  00:50  2  00:06 18
                                                 -00:05     00:54    -00:04    -00:08     00:28     00:06     00:37    -00:15    -00:01    -00:01     00:01   
 9. Kaur Kase                 00:19:55 18:33:10   01:06  3  05:35 66  07:06 40  09:10 30  12:03 14  13:34 12  15:54 10  17:20 11  18:56 10  19:50  9  19:55  9 00:19:55
    4191 Võru                      R1M            01:06  3  04:29 87  01:31  3  02:04 10  02:53  1  01:31  8  02:20  5  01:26  5  01:36  1  00:54 11  00:05  4
                                                  00:01     01:30    -00:02     00:14    -00:05     00:01     00:06     00:04    -00:07     00:03     00:00   
10. Alar Viitmaa              00:19:57 17:59:41   01:21 28  04:35 11  06:20  9  08:23  9  11:29  8  13:07  9  15:34  8  17:01  8  18:53  9  19:51 10  19:57 10 00:19:57
    1639 Lehola                    R1MV           01:21 28  03:14 11  01:45 15  02:03  9  03:06  7  01:38 27  02:27 10  01:27  7  01:52 11  00:58 21  00:06 18
                                                  00:16     00:15     00:12     00:13     00:08     00:08     00:13     00:05     00:09     00:07     00:01   
11. Väino Ellamik             00:20:17 17:03:32   01:15 14  04:29  9  06:25 12  08:27 12  11:40 10  13:10 10  15:35  9  17:07 10  19:11 11  20:10 11  20:17 11 00:20:17
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           01:15 14  03:14 11  01:56 35  02:02  7  03:13 11  01:30  5  02:25  7  01:32 26  02:04 30  00:59 26  00:07 62
                                                  00:10     00:15     00:23     00:12     00:15     00:00     00:11     00:10     00:21     00:08     00:02   
12. Alar Kume                 00:20:35 18:01:54   01:22 32  04:43 18  06:34 19  08:45 17  12:09 17  13:43 14  16:10 13  17:41 13  19:37 13  20:30 13  20:35 12 00:20:35
    7521 Võru                      R1M            01:22 32  03:21 17  01:51 29  02:11 15  03:24 23  01:34 13  02:27 10  01:31 22  01:56 15  00:53  9  00:05  4
                                                  00:17     00:22     00:18     00:21     00:26     00:04     00:13     00:09     00:13     00:02     00:00   
12. Mikk Tali                 00:20:35 17:41:53   01:23 34  04:40 14  06:23 11  08:37 13  11:59 13  13:32 11  16:05 12  17:34 12  19:33 12  20:29 12  20:35 12 00:20:35
    6133 Harju KEK                 R1M            01:23 34  03:17 13  01:43 10  02:14 21  03:22 19  01:33 10  02:33 16  01:29 17  01:59 19  00:56 18  00:06 18
                                                  00:18     00:18     00:10     00:24     00:24     00:03     00:19     00:07     00:16     00:05     00:01   
14. Erik Jaaniso              00:20:37 18:35:19   01:19 23  05:01 35  06:45 26  09:13 32  12:25 23  13:51 17  16:16 15  17:42 15  19:38 14  20:32 14  20:37 14 00:20:37
    5104 TÜ                        R1M            01:19 23  03:42 50  01:44 11  02:28 46  03:12  9  01:26  3  02:25  7  01:26  5  01:56 15  00:54 11  00:05  4
                                                  00:14     00:43     00:11     00:38     00:14    -00:04     00:11     00:04     00:13     00:03     00:00   
15. Oliver Kütt               00:20:54 17:15:12   01:21 28  04:41 16  06:30 16  08:42 16  11:56 12  13:45 15  16:12 14  17:41 13  19:44 15  20:49 15  20:54 15 00:20:54
    7776 Ilves                     R1MN           01:21 28  03:20 16  01:49 26  02:12 18  03:14 12  01:49 55  02:27 10  01:29 17  02:03 27  01:05 40  00:05  4
                                                  00:16     00:21     00:16     00:22     00:16     00:19     00:13     00:07     00:20     00:14     00:00   
16. Meelis Muhk               00:20:58 18:56:29   01:10  7  04:17  5  06:05  7  08:24 10  11:54 11  13:39 13  16:18 16  17:51 16  19:53 16  20:52 16  20:58 16 00:20:58
   17053 TÜ                        R1M            01:10  7  03:07  5  01:48 25  02:19 32  03:30 34  01:45 43  02:39 25  01:33 29  02:02 25  00:59 26  00:06 18
                                                  00:05     00:08     00:15     00:29     00:32     00:15     00:25     00:11     00:19     00:08     00:01   
17. Tanel Kalm                00:21:02 18:16:13   01:18 21  04:39 13  06:32 18  08:46 18  12:26 24  14:01 22  16:34 19  18:03 18  20:05 19  20:57 17  21:02 17 00:21:02
    1469 Peko                      R1M            01:18 21  03:21 17  01:53 31  02:14 21  03:40 44  01:35 19  02:33 16  01:29 17  02:02 25  00:52  5  00:05  4
                                                  00:13     00:22     00:20     00:24     00:42     00:05     00:19     00:07     00:19     00:01     00:00   
18. Tõnu Ilves                00:21:07 18:34:02   01:23 34  04:49 24  06:34 19  08:41 15  12:11 18  13:51 17  16:25 17  18:04 19  20:03 18  21:01 19  21:07 18 00:21:07
    2013 Kape                      R1MV           01:23 34  03:26 22  01:45 15  02:07 13  03:30 34  01:40 30  02:34 18  01:39 50  01:59 19  00:58 21  00:06 18
                                                  00:18     00:27     00:12     00:17     00:32     00:10     00:20     00:17     00:16     00:07     00:01   
18. Kristjan Karabelnik       00:21:07 18:02:36   01:23 34  05:01 35  06:45 26  08:59 22  12:19 21  14:00 21  16:30 18  17:59 17  20:06 20  21:01 19  21:07 18 00:21:07
    3233 OKH                       R1M            01:23 34  03:38 41  01:44 11  02:14 21  03:20 15  01:41 32  02:30 15  01:29 17  02:07 37  00:55 13  00:06 18
                                                  00:18     00:39     00:11     00:24     00:22     00:11     00:16     00:07     00:24     00:04     00:01   
18. Andres Hiiemäe            00:21:07 17:51:56   01:20 26  04:32 10  06:30 16  08:39 14  12:20 22  13:56 19  16:42 22  18:09 21  19:59 17  21:00 18  21:07 18 00:21:07
    4891                           R1M            01:20 26  03:12  9  01:58 37  02:09 14  03:41 45  01:36 22  02:46 42  01:27  7  01:50 10  01:01 30  00:07 62
                                                  00:15     00:13     00:25     00:19     00:43     00:06     00:32     00:05     00:07     00:10     00:02   
21. Taivo Tali                00:21:19 18:58:48   01:35 66  04:59 33  06:44 25  08:49 20  12:05 15  14:15 24  16:58 24  18:25 24  20:21 21  21:12 21  21:19 21 00:21:19
    1152 Harju KEK                 R1MV           01:35 66  03:24 20  01:45 15  02:05 11  03:16 13  02:10 95  02:43 35  01:27  7  01:56 15  00:51  3  00:07 62
                                                  00:30     00:25     00:12     00:15     00:18     00:40     00:29     00:05     00:13     00:00     00:02   
22. Meelis Burget             00:21:38 18:20:27   01:17 17  05:02 39  06:49 32  09:01 23  12:32 26  14:32 31  17:17 29  18:44 28  20:37 25  21:32 23  21:38 22 00:21:38
   16987 EÜS                       R1M            01:17 17  03:45 53  01:47 24  02:12 18  03:31 37  02:00 72  02:45 40  01:27  7  01:53 13  00:55 13  00:06 18
                                                  00:12     00:46     00:14     00:22     00:33     00:30     00:31     00:05     00:10     00:04     00:01   
22. Aare Aan                  00:21:38 18:05:41   01:29 51  05:03 41  06:48 31  09:03 25  12:27 25  14:03 23  16:48 23  18:23 23  20:33 24  21:31 22  21:38 22 00:21:38
   15190 Ilves                     R1M            01:29 51  03:34 37  01:45 15  02:15 26  03:24 23  01:36 22  02:45 40  01:35 37  02:10 45  00:58 21  00:07 62
                                                  00:24     00:35     00:12     00:25     00:26     00:06     00:31     00:13     00:27     00:07     00:02   
24. Taavi Pipar               00:21:39 18:21:09   01:07  4  04:19  6  06:03  6  08:18  7  12:06 16  13:59 20  16:39 21  18:06 20  20:23 23  21:35 24  21:39 24 00:21:39
   12365                           R1M            01:07  4  03:12  9  01:44 11  02:15 26  03:48 52  01:53 62  02:40 27  01:27  7  02:17 64  01:12 63  00:04  1
                                                  00:02     00:13     00:11     00:25     00:50     00:23     00:26     00:05     00:34     00:21    -00:01   
25. Peep Nurm                 00:21:42 17:31:19   01:19 23  04:46 20  06:26 14  08:48 19  12:13 19  13:47 16  16:35 20  18:11 22  20:21 21  21:35 24  21:42 25 00:21:42
    4982 TKoG                      R1M            01:19 23  03:27 25  01:40  8  02:22 39  03:25 27  01:34 13  02:48 46  01:36 40  02:10 45  01:14 66  00:07 62
                                                  00:14     00:28     00:07     00:32     00:27     00:04     00:34     00:14     00:27     00:23     00:02   
26. Siim Isup                 00:21:45 17:34:26   01:19 23  04:52 27  06:36 21  09:15 34  12:51 33  14:29 30  17:03 25  18:35 26  20:41 26  21:39 26  21:45 26 00:21:45
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R1MN           01:19 23  03:33 33  01:44 11  02:39 61  03:36 41  01:38 27  02:34 18  01:32 26  02:06 34  00:58 21  00:06 18
                                                  00:14     00:34     00:11     00:49     00:38     00:08     00:20     00:10     00:23     00:07     00:01   
27. Maido Konks               00:21:55 18:13:13   01:18 21  04:42 17  06:28 15  09:05 28  12:50 32  14:23 27  17:03 25  18:31 25  20:45 27  21:46 27  21:55 27 00:21:55
   17064                           R1M            01:18 21  03:24 20  01:46 21  02:37 58  03:45 49  01:33 10  02:40 27  01:28 13  02:14 56  01:01 30  00:09134
                                                  00:13     00:25     00:13     00:47     00:47     00:03     00:26     00:06     00:31     00:10     00:04   
28. Raul Lepasild             00:21:58 17:19:33   01:24 38  05:02 39  06:47 30  09:11 31  12:41 28  14:25 28  17:09 28  18:51 29  20:59 31  21:51 28  21:58 28 00:21:58
   12002                           R1M            01:24 38  03:38 41  01:45 15  02:24 42  03:30 34  01:44 39  02:44 38  01:42 52  02:08 40  00:52  5  00:07 62
                                                  00:19     00:39     00:12     00:34     00:32     00:14     00:30     00:20     00:25     00:01     00:02   
29. Lauri Vesnenko            00:22:04 17:40:30   01:34 63  04:51 26  06:53 35  09:09 29  13:06 38  14:50 37  17:33 37  19:04 35  21:03 34  21:58 29  22:04 29 00:22:04
   10222 Tartu                     R1MV           01:34 63  03:17 13  02:02 51  02:16 28  03:57 57  01:44 39  02:43 35  01:31 22  01:59 19  00:55 13  00:06 18
                                                  00:29     00:18     00:29     00:26     00:59     00:14     00:29     00:09     00:16     00:04     00:01   
30. Mariann Sulg              00:22:05 18:34:16   01:33 59  05:21 55  07:22 50  09:36 42  12:57 34  14:39 33  17:22 31  18:53 30  20:57 29  21:59 30  22:05 30 00:22:05
    3648 Orvand                    R1N            01:33 59  03:48 55  02:01 48  02:14 21  03:21 17  01:42 35  02:43 35  01:31 22  02:04 30  01:02 34  00:06 18
                                                  00:28     00:49     00:28     00:24     00:23     00:12     00:29     00:09     00:21     00:11     00:01   
31. Alar Viitmaa              00:22:07 18:34:17   01:34 63  05:22 58  07:23 51  09:37 43  12:57 34  14:33 32  17:23 34  18:54 31  20:57 29  22:00 31  22:07 31 00:22:07
    1639 Lehola                    R1M            01:34 63  03:48 55  02:01 48  02:14 21  03:20 15  01:36 22  02:50 49  01:31 22  02:03 27  01:03 36  00:07 62
                                                  00:29     00:49     00:28     00:24     00:22     00:06     00:36     00:09     00:20     00:12     00:02   
32. Mihkel Puusepp            00:22:10 17:47:18   01:40 80  05:09 45  06:59 38  09:19 35  12:46 29  14:27 29  17:07 27  18:40 27  20:46 28  22:04 32  22:10 32 00:22:10
    3396 Võru                      R1M            01:40 80  03:29 28  01:50 28  02:20 36  03:27 29  01:41 32  02:40 27  01:33 29  02:06 34  01:18 75  00:06 18
                                                  00:35     00:30     00:17     00:30     00:29     00:11     00:26     00:11     00:23     00:27     00:01   
33. Meelis Zimmermann         00:22:15 17:05:36   01:26 42  05:07 44  07:09 42  09:20 36  12:47 30  14:22 26  17:19 30  18:56 32  21:00 32  22:09 34  22:15 33 00:22:15
    2000 Kape                      R1MV           01:26 42  03:41 48  02:02 51  02:11 15  03:27 29  01:35 19  02:57 58  01:37 44  02:04 30  01:09 56  00:06 18
                                                  00:21     00:42     00:29     00:21     00:29     00:05     00:43     00:15     00:21     00:18     00:01   
34. Eleri Hirv                00:22:18 18:33:34   01:25 39  04:53 28  06:51 34  09:35 40  13:02 37  14:42 36  17:22 31  18:59 34  21:02 33  22:05 33  22:18 34 00:22:18
    4238 Võru                      R1N            01:25 39  03:28 26  01:58 37  02:44 71  03:27 29  01:40 30  02:40 27  01:37 44  02:03 27  01:03 36  00:13160
                                                  00:20     00:29     00:25     00:54     00:29     00:10     00:26     00:15     00:20     00:12     00:08   
35. Eveli Saue                00:22:23 17:17:54   01:55112  05:27 62  07:31 56  09:50 49  13:22 41  14:53 38  17:27 35  19:05 36  21:12 37  22:17 35  22:23 35 00:22:23
    2302 Ilves                     R1N            01:55112  03:32 31  02:04 56  02:19 32  03:32 38  01:31  8  02:34 18  01:38 48  02:07 37  01:05 40  00:06 18
                                                  00:50     00:33     00:31     00:29     00:34     00:01     00:20     00:16     00:24     00:14     00:01   
36. Indrek Talpsep            00:22:26 18:09:11   01:26 42  04:59 33  07:00 39  09:13 32  12:34 27  14:20 25  17:36 38  19:10 37  21:09 35  22:21 36  22:26 36 00:22:26
   14893 SPROTTT SK                R1M            01:26 42  03:33 33  02:01 48  02:13 20  03:21 17  01:46 44  03:16 79  01:34 33  01:59 19  01:12 63  00:05  4
                                                  00:21     00:34     00:28     00:23     00:23     00:16     01:02     00:12     00:16     00:21     00:00   
37. Antti Roose               00:22:33 17:03:51   01:36 67  05:06 42  07:09 42  09:28 39  12:57 34  14:40 34  17:22 31  18:57 33  21:11 36  22:27 37  22:33 37 00:22:33
    4962 Kobras                    R1MV           01:36 67  03:30 29  02:03 55  02:19 32  03:29 33  01:43 38  02:42 33  01:35 37  02:14 56  01:16 69  00:06 18
                                                  00:31     00:31     00:30     00:29     00:31     00:13     00:28     00:13     00:31     00:25     00:01   
38. Oleg Koshik               00:22:35 18:33:20   01:23 34  04:55 31  06:55 36  09:26 38  13:19 40  15:05 39  17:43 40  19:18 40  21:22 38  22:29 38  22:35 38 00:22:35
    7775 SRD                       R1M            01:23 34  03:32 31  02:00 46  02:31 48  03:53 56  01:46 44  02:38 24  01:35 37  02:04 30  01:07 50  00:06 18
                                                  00:18     00:33     00:27     00:41     00:55     00:16     00:24     00:13     00:21     00:16     00:01   
39. Andres Saetalu            00:22:42 17:10:13   01:11  8  06:00 79  07:39 62  10:10 56  13:32 42  15:19 43  17:58 42  19:32 41  21:31 39  22:38 39  22:42 39 00:22:42
   17048 Tammed                    R1M            01:11  8  04:49107  01:39  6  02:31 48  03:22 19  01:47 50  02:39 25  01:34 33  01:59 19  01:07 50  00:04  1
                                                  00:06     01:50     00:06     00:41     00:24     00:17     00:25     00:12     00:16     00:16    -00:01   
40. Kaarel Piip               00:22:51 18:30:44   01:12  9  06:19 89  08:38 89  10:40 73  13:58 52  15:28 46  17:46 41  19:53 45  21:41 40  22:45 40  22:51 40 00:22:51
    3855 Ilves                     R1M            01:12  9  05:07129  02:19 79  02:02  7  03:18 14  01:30  5  02:18  4  02:07 96  01:48  9  01:04 38  00:06 18
                                                  00:07     02:08     00:46     00:12     00:20     00:00     00:04     00:45     00:05     00:13     00:01   
41. Rain Kivisik              00:23:08 17:48:35   01:27 46  04:35 11  06:37 22  09:35 40  13:11 39  15:18 42  18:00 43  19:40 42  21:52 41  23:01 41  23:08 41 00:23:08
    9175                           R1M            01:27 46  03:08  6  02:02 51  02:58 91  03:36 41  02:07 88  02:42 33  01:40 51  02:12 50  01:09 56  00:07 62
                                                  00:22     00:09     00:29     01:08     00:38     00:37     00:28     00:18     00:29     00:18     00:02   
42. Elin Ilves                00:23:09 17:24:51   01:42 90  05:22 58  07:21 49  10:12 58  13:46 46  15:28 46  18:08 44  19:45 43  21:54 42  23:03 42  23:09 42 00:23:09
    3898 Kape                      R1NV           01:42 90  03:40 44  01:59 43  02:51 79  03:34 39  01:42 35  02:40 27  01:37 44  02:09 43  01:09 56  00:06 18
                                                  00:37     00:41     00:26     01:01     00:36     00:12     00:26     00:15     00:26     00:18     00:01   
43. Andres Pae                00:23:11 17:35:14   01:21 28  05:01 35  07:15 45  09:54 50  13:42 45  15:17 41  18:11 45  19:47 44  21:57 43  23:05 43  23:11 43 00:23:11
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           01:21 28  03:40 44  02:14 70  02:39 61  03:48 52  01:35 19  02:54 57  01:36 40  02:10 45  01:08 54  00:06 18
                                                  00:16     00:41     00:41     00:49     00:50     00:05     00:40     00:14     00:27     00:17     00:01   
44. Hendrik Rull              00:23:32 17:37:37   01:17 17  04:45 19  06:39 23  09:03 25  12:48 31  14:40 34  17:27 35  19:12 38  22:29 50  23:25 44  23:32 44 00:23:32
   14469                           R1MN           01:17 17  03:28 26  01:54 33  02:24 42  03:45 49  01:52 59  02:47 44  01:45 54  03:17137  00:56 18  00:07 62
                                                  00:12     00:29     00:21     00:34     00:47     00:22     00:33     00:23     01:34     00:05     00:02   
44. Indrek Mahla              00:23:32 17:30:26   01:46101  05:36 67  07:40 64  10:12 58  14:23 62  15:57 56  18:31 47  20:04 47  22:19 45  23:25 44  23:32 44 00:23:32
    2661 Peko                      R1MV           01:46101  03:50 59  02:04 56  02:32 52  04:11 66  01:34 13  02:34 18  01:33 29  02:15 58  01:06 46  00:07 62
                                                  00:41     00:51     00:31     00:42     01:13     00:04     00:20     00:11     00:32     00:15     00:02   
46. Raimo Lust                00:23:42 18:10:58   01:21 28  04:47 21  06:45 26  08:51 21  12:15 20  15:45 49  18:34 50  20:02 46  22:11 44  23:36 47  23:42 46 00:23:42
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         R1M            01:21 28  03:26 22  01:58 37  02:06 12  03:24 23  03:30165  02:49 47  01:28 13  02:09 43  01:25 92  00:06 18
                                                  00:16     00:27     00:25     00:16     00:26     02:00     00:35     00:06     00:26     00:34     00:01   
46. Risto Mitt                00:23:42 17:51:08   01:29 51  04:47 21  07:07 41  09:48 47  14:03 55  15:49 52  18:33 49  20:18 49  22:26 48  23:32 46  23:42 46 00:23:42
   12248 Medicum                   R1MV           01:29 51  03:18 15  02:20 82  02:41 66  04:15 70  01:46 44  02:44 38  01:45 54  02:08 40  01:06 46  00:10154
                                                  00:24     00:19     00:47     00:51     01:17     00:16     00:30     00:23     00:25     00:15     00:05   
48. Tarmo Laht                00:23:43 18:55:12   01:38 73  05:12 46  07:17 47  09:49 48  13:32 42  15:06 40  17:40 39  19:14 39  22:25 47  23:37 48  23:43 48 00:23:43
    1257 Kape                      R1MV           01:38 73  03:34 37  02:05 60  02:32 52  03:43 47  01:34 13  02:34 18  01:34 33  03:11129  01:12 63  00:06 18
                                                  00:33     00:35     00:32     00:42     00:45     00:04     00:20     00:12     01:28     00:21     00:01   
49. Urmo Kiviselg             00:23:52 17:17:41   01:26 42  04:49 24  06:49 32  09:43 45  14:14 59  16:02 59  18:52 53  20:37 54  22:53 54  23:45 49  23:52 49 00:23:52
   13435 Kobras                    R1M            01:26 42  03:23 19  02:00 46  02:54 83  04:31 81  01:48 52  02:50 49  01:45 54  02:16 61  00:52  5  00:07 62
                                                  00:21     00:24     00:27     01:04     01:33     00:18     00:36     00:23     00:33     00:01     00:02   
50. Rasmus Sotnik             00:23:54 18:40:35   01:13 10  06:33 99  08:31 86  11:08 79  14:32 66  16:08 61  18:45 52  20:23 51  22:43 53  23:48 50  23:54 50 00:23:54
    5293 Otepää                    R1M            01:13 10  05:20141  01:58 37  02:37 58  03:24 23  01:36 22  02:37 23  01:38 48  02:20 70  01:05 40  00:06 18
                                                  00:08     02:21     00:25     00:47     00:26     00:06     00:23     00:16     00:37     00:14     00:01   
51. Jana Kink                 00:23:58 18:36:48   01:39 78  05:19 52  07:38 61  10:12 58  13:49 47  15:27 45  18:18 46  20:04 47  22:28 49  23:50 51  23:58 51 00:23:58
    2470 Kape                      R1NV           01:39 78  03:40 44  02:19 79  02:34 55  03:37 43  01:38 27  02:51 51  01:46 58  02:24 73  01:22 85  00:08109
                                                  00:34     00:41     00:46     00:44     00:39     00:08     00:37     00:24     00:41     00:31     00:03   
52. Heno Ivanov               00:24:04 18:44:16   01:25 39  05:27 62  07:42 67  10:13 61  13:57 50  15:48 51  18:37 51  20:24 52  22:35 51  23:57 52  24:04 52 00:24:04
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           01:25 39  04:02 70  02:15 73  02:31 48  03:44 48  01:51 58  02:49 47  01:47 60  02:11 48  01:22 85  00:07 62
                                                  00:20     01:03     00:42     00:41     00:46     00:21     00:35     00:25     00:28     00:31     00:02   
53. Merike Vanjuk             00:24:06 18:34:36   01:45 97  05:34 65  07:41 66  10:15 63  13:49 47  15:33 48  18:31 47  20:22 50  22:37 52  23:59 53  24:06 53 00:24:06
     859 Kape                      R1N            01:45 97  03:49 58  02:07 63  02:34 55  03:34 39  01:44 39  02:58 59  01:51 66  02:15 58  01:22 85  00:07 62
                                                  00:40     00:50     00:34     00:44     00:36     00:14     00:44     00:29     00:32     00:31     00:02   
54. Aivar Aasma               00:24:21 17:56:21   01:41 85  06:11 84  08:02 73  10:39 72  14:01 54  15:53 53  18:52 53  20:25 53  22:19 45  24:14 54  24:21 54 00:24:21
    7873 EMÜ                       R1M            01:41 85  04:30 89  01:51 29  02:37 58  03:22 19  01:52 59  02:59 60  01:33 29  01:54 14  01:55149  00:07 62
                                                  00:36     01:31     00:18     00:47     00:24     00:22     00:45     00:11     00:11     01:04     00:02   
55. Allan Roosimägi           00:24:26 18:28:07   01:14 11  06:19 89  08:05 76  10:16 64  14:48 70  16:52 69  20:04 71  21:36 65  23:28 58  24:20 55  24:26 55 00:24:26
    4393 Jõhvikas                  R1M            01:14 11  05:05125  01:46 21  02:11 15  04:32 84  02:04 83  03:12 72  01:32 26  01:52 11  00:52  5  00:06 18
                                                  00:09     02:06     00:13     00:21     01:34     00:34     00:58     00:10     00:09     00:01     00:01   
56. Aarne Tiit                00:24:27 18:52:01   01:20 26  04:53 28  06:42 24  09:01 23  14:28 64  16:43 65  19:24 62  21:00 58  23:13 57  24:21 56  24:27 56 00:24:27
    1368                           R1M            01:20 26  03:33 33  01:49 26  02:19 32  05:27126  02:15101  02:41 32  01:36 40  02:13 53  01:08 54  00:06 18
                                                  00:15     00:34     00:16     00:29     02:29     00:45     00:27     00:14     00:30     00:17     00:01   
57. Alar Virumäe              00:24:31 17:55:59   01:37 70  05:21 55  07:35 57  10:06 54  13:54 49  15:46 50  18:53 55  20:49 55  23:05 55  24:22 57  24:31 57 00:24:31
    9612                           R1MV           01:37 70  03:44 52  02:14 70  02:31 48  03:48 52  01:52 59  03:07 64  01:56 70  02:16 61  01:17 72  00:09134
                                                  00:32     00:45     00:41     00:41     00:50     00:22     00:53     00:34     00:33     00:26     00:04   
58. Karl Martin Alnek         00:24:34 17:19:12   01:17 17  04:47 21  06:45 26  09:03 25  13:40 44  15:26 44  19:00 56  20:59 57  23:12 56  24:29 58  24:34 58 00:24:34
    4900 Ilves                     R1MN           01:17 17  03:30 29  01:58 37  02:18 29  04:37 88  01:46 44  03:34103  01:59 76  02:13 53  01:17 72  00:05  4
                                                  00:12     00:31     00:25     00:28     01:39     00:16     01:20     00:37     00:30     00:26     00:00   
59. Arno Ruusalepp            00:24:46 18:22:11   01:31 55  05:12 46  07:16 46  10:03 52  14:06 56  15:54 55  19:14 60  21:04 60  23:29 59  24:38 59  24:46 59 00:24:46
    1059 Ilves                     R1MV           01:31 55  03:41 48  02:04 56  02:47 74  04:03 60  01:48 52  03:20 89  01:50 64  02:25 76  01:09 56  00:08109
                                                  00:26     00:42     00:31     00:57     01:05     00:18     01:06     00:28     00:42     00:18     00:03   
60. Raul Kangur               00:24:59 19:08:43   01:31 55  05:21 55  08:24 81  11:38 86  15:00 71  16:53 70  19:44 66  21:29 64  23:53 64  24:54 60  24:59 60 00:24:59
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           01:31 55  03:50 59  03:03134  03:14103  03:22 19  01:53 62  02:51 51  01:45 54  02:24 73  01:01 30  00:05  4
                                                  00:26     00:51     01:30     01:24     00:24     00:23     00:37     00:23     00:41     00:10     00:00   
61. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:25:11 18:10:25   01:28 50  05:13 48  07:29 54  10:28 69  14:09 57  16:45 66  19:38 65  21:38 67  23:50 62  25:06 61  25:11 61 00:25:11
    5157 Ilves                     R1MN           01:28 50  03:45 53  02:16 75  02:59 92  03:41 45  02:36133  02:53 55  02:00 81  02:12 50  01:16 69  00:05  4
                                                  00:23     00:46     00:43     01:09     00:43     01:06     00:39     00:38     00:29     00:25     00:00   
62. Rando Marrandi            00:25:14 17:40:59   01:31 55  05:19 52  07:28 53  10:10 56  13:57 50  15:57 56  19:14 60  21:24 62  24:09 67  25:07 62  25:14 62 00:25:14
    6558 JOKA                      R1MN           01:31 55  03:48 55  02:09 67  02:42 69  03:47 51  02:00 72  03:17 82  02:10103  02:45 99  00:58 21  00:07 62
                                                  00:26     00:49     00:36     00:52     00:49     00:30     01:03     00:48     01:02     00:07     00:02   
63. Meelis Laansalu           00:25:17 17:22:51   01:38 73  05:31 64  07:44 68  10:16 64  14:25 63  16:14 62  19:30 63  21:27 63  23:44 61  25:10 63  25:17 63 00:25:17
    4913 ELKER                     R1MV           01:38 73  03:53 63  02:13 68  02:32 52  04:09 65  01:49 55  03:16 79  01:57 72  02:17 64  01:26 93  00:07 62
                                                  00:33     00:54     00:40     00:42     01:11     00:19     01:02     00:35     00:34     00:35     00:02   
64. Targo Tennisberg          00:25:20 18:16:57   01:22 32  05:22 58  07:39 62  10:13 61  14:12 58  16:00 58  19:33 64  21:36 65  24:01 66  25:15 64  25:20 64 00:25:20
    5397                           R1M            01:22 32  04:00 66  02:17 77  02:34 55  03:59 58  01:48 52  03:33102  02:03 88  02:25 76  01:14 66  00:05  4
                                                  00:17     01:01     00:44     00:44     01:01     00:18     01:19     00:41     00:42     00:23     00:00   
65. Antti Nöps                00:25:23 18:54:58   01:56114  06:22 92  08:28 83  10:58 77  15:11 73  16:57 71  19:56 68  21:44 68  24:09 67  25:16 66  25:23 65 00:25:23
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R1MV           01:56114  04:26 85  02:06 62  02:30 47  04:13 68  01:46 44  02:59 60  01:48 62  02:25 76  01:07 50  00:07 62
                                                  00:51     01:27     00:33     00:40     01:15     00:16     00:45     00:26     00:42     00:16     00:02   
66. Siim Suisalu              00:25:24 17:25:00   01:44 92  05:24 61  07:23 51  10:06 54  13:58 52  15:53 53  19:01 57  20:51 56  23:32 60  25:15 64  25:24 66 00:25:24
    9425 Vihmapuu OÜ               R1M            01:44 92  03:40 44  01:59 43  02:43 70  03:52 55  01:55 65  03:08 66  01:50 64  02:41 94  01:43137  00:09134
                                                  00:39     00:41     00:26     00:53     00:54     00:25     00:54     00:28     00:58     00:52     00:04   
66. Aleksei Spiridonov        00:25:24 17:58:31   01:32 58  05:38 71  07:36 59  09:57 51  14:16 60  16:02 59  19:02 58  21:02 59  23:56 65  25:17 67  25:24 66 00:25:24
    5814                           R1MV           01:32 58  04:06 72  01:58 37  02:21 37  04:19 74  01:46 44  03:00 63  02:00 81  02:54111  01:21 82  00:07 62
                                                  00:27     01:07     00:25     00:31     01:21     00:16     00:46     00:38     01:11     00:30     00:02   
68. Margus Raud               00:25:35 17:19:56   01:34 63  05:41 73  07:45 70  10:41 74  14:45 68  16:50 68  19:59 70  22:02 70  24:18 69  25:29 68  25:35 68 00:25:35
   18210                           R1MV           01:34 63  04:07 73  02:04 56  02:56 87  04:04 62  02:05 85  03:09 67  02:03 88  02:16 61  01:11 61  00:06 18
                                                  00:29     01:08     00:31     01:06     01:06     00:35     00:55     00:41     00:33     00:20     00:01   
69. Kristjan Leiger           00:25:43 18:04:05   01:27 46  05:18 50  07:40 64  10:20 66  14:32 66  16:35 64  19:47 67  21:51 69  24:27 70  25:37 69  25:43 69 00:25:43
    4437 Kape                      R1MV           01:27 46  03:51 62  02:22 86  02:40 63  04:12 67  02:03 82  03:12 72  02:04 91  02:36 85  01:10 60  00:06 18
                                                  00:22     00:52     00:49     00:50     01:14     00:33     00:58     00:42     00:53     00:19     00:01   
70. Jaak Teppan               00:25:54 18:21:00   01:53108  06:26 95  08:49 91  11:53 89  15:58 82  17:42 79  20:55 79  22:29 73  24:44 71  25:46 70  25:54 70 00:25:54
    3763 Ilves                     R1M            01:53108  04:33 93  02:23 88  03:04 96  04:05 63  01:44 39  03:13 75  01:34 33  02:15 58  01:02 34  00:08109
                                                  00:48     01:34     00:50     01:14     01:07     00:14     00:59     00:12     00:32     00:11     00:03   
71. Raino Leopard             00:25:59 18:44:03   01:54110  06:10 83  08:09 77  10:56 76  15:11 73  17:40 78  20:49 75  22:36 74  24:48 72  25:53 71  25:59 71 00:25:59
    2323 Peko                      R1M            01:54110  04:16 79  01:59 43  02:47 74  04:15 70  02:29125  03:09 67  01:47 60  02:12 50  01:05 40  00:06 18
                                                  00:49     01:17     00:26     00:57     01:17     00:59     00:55     00:25     00:29     00:14     00:01   
72. Karl August Ruusalepp     00:26:12 17:51:59   01:27 46  05:01 35  06:56 37  09:23 37  14:16 60  16:14 62  19:13 59  21:10 61  23:52 63  26:06 72  26:12 72 00:26:12
    5715 Ilves                     R1MN           01:27 46  03:34 37  01:55 34  02:27 45  04:53103  01:58 68  02:59 60  01:57 72  02:42 97  02:14162  00:06 18
                                                  00:22     00:35     00:22     00:37     01:55     00:28     00:45     00:35     00:59     01:23     00:01   
73. Kaljo Julge               00:26:18 17:48:55   01:29 51  05:19 52  07:46 71  10:04 53  16:09 84  17:56 80  21:27 82  23:04 80  25:10 75  26:11 73  26:18 73 00:26:18
    1310 Kape                      R1MV           01:29 51  03:50 59  02:27 93  02:18 29  06:05141  01:47 50  03:31100  01:37 44  02:06 34  01:01 30  00:07 62
                                                  00:24     00:51     00:54     00:28     03:07     00:17     01:17     00:15     00:23     00:10     00:02   
74. Jano? Nikopensius         00:26:28 17:42:21   01:17 17  06:38107  08:53 94  11:34 85  15:55 81  18:03 82  20:54 78  22:49 76  25:07 73  26:22 74  26:28 74 00:26:28
   13451 AARAIN                    R1M            01:17 17  05:21143  02:15 73  02:41 66  04:21 75  02:08 91  02:51 51  01:55 68  02:18 66  01:15 68  00:06 18
                                                  00:12     02:22     00:42     00:51     01:23     00:38     00:37     00:33     00:35     00:24     00:01   
75. Udo Lüüs                  00:26:34 17:31:59   01:40 80  06:12 87  08:25 82  11:16 81  15:45 80  17:26 73  20:19 72  22:05 71  25:09 74  26:28 75  26:34 75 00:26:34
     128 Ilves                     R1MV           01:40 80  04:32 92  02:13 68  02:51 79  04:29 80  01:41 32  02:53 55  01:46 58  03:04125  01:19 77  00:06 18
                                                  00:35     01:33     00:40     01:01     01:31     00:11     00:39     00:24     01:21     00:28     00:01   
76. Sven-Erik Enno            00:26:50 18:03:13   01:44 92  05:57 78  08:35 87  11:29 84  15:30 77  17:34 77  20:47 74  23:00 79  25:13 76  26:43 76  26:50 76 00:26:50
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             R1M            01:44 92  04:13 76  02:38108  02:54 83  04:01 59  02:04 83  03:13 75  02:13107  02:13 53  01:30105  00:07 62
                                                  00:39     01:14     01:05     01:04     01:03     00:34     00:59     00:51     00:30     00:39     00:02   
77. Tarmo Raidma              00:26:55 17:45:24   01:26 42  05:36 67  07:29 54  09:47 46  14:47 69  16:47 67  19:56 68  22:08 72  25:21 78  26:48 77  26:55 77 00:26:55
   12386                           R1MV           01:26 42  04:10 74  01:53 31  02:18 29  05:00110  02:00 72  03:09 67  02:12104  03:13131  01:27 96  00:07 62
                                                  00:21     01:11     00:20     00:28     02:02     00:30     00:55     00:50     01:30     00:36     00:02   
78. Indrek Zolk               00:26:56 17:27:29   02:05128  06:36103  08:52 93  12:07 97  16:12 85  18:20 84  21:38 84  23:20 82  25:28 79  26:48 77  26:56 78 00:26:56
    4193                           R1M            02:05128  04:31 90  02:16 75  03:15105  04:05 63  02:08 91  03:18 84  01:42 52  02:08 40  01:20 80  00:08109
                                                  01:00     01:32     00:43     01:25     01:07     00:38     01:04     00:20     00:25     00:29     00:03   
79. Jaak Jaagus               00:27:02 18:19:15   01:38 73  05:51 76  08:13 78  11:00 78  15:27 76  17:27 74  20:49 75  22:50 77  25:28 79  26:54 79  27:02 79 00:27:02
    1217 Saku OK                   R1MV           01:38 73  04:13 76  02:22 86  02:47 74  04:27 79  02:00 72  03:22 91  02:01 85  02:38 88  01:26 93  00:08109
                                                  00:33     01:14     00:49     00:57     01:29     00:30     01:08     00:39     00:55     00:35     00:03   
80. Annette Sedman            00:27:03 18:09:19   01:41 85  06:08 81  08:36 88  11:17 82  15:33 78  17:33 76  20:50 77  22:57 78  25:33 81  26:55 80  27:03 80 00:27:03
   11674                           R1N            01:41 85  04:27 86  02:28 94  02:41 66  04:16 73  02:00 72  03:17 82  02:07 96  02:36 85  01:22 85  00:08109
                                                  00:36     01:28     00:55     00:51     01:18     00:30     01:03     00:45     00:53     00:31     00:03   
81. Peeter Lind               00:27:38 17:48:04   01:38 73  05:39 72  08:03 74  11:23 83  15:38 79  17:27 74  20:46 73  22:43 75  25:42 82  27:30 81  27:38 81 00:27:38
    3891 Kape                      R1MV           01:38 73  04:01 68  02:24 89  03:20110  04:15 70  01:49 55  03:19 86  01:57 72  02:59117  01:48144  00:08109
                                                  00:33     01:02     00:51     01:30     01:17     00:19     01:05     00:35     01:16     00:57     00:03   
82. Ain Nemvalts              00:27:39 17:35:54   01:27 46  05:06 42  07:11 44  09:37 43  16:40 90  18:22 85  22:21 90  23:57 83  26:16 83  27:33 82  27:39 82 00:27:39
   16013 R-Alliku                  R1MV           01:27 46  03:39 43  02:05 60  02:26 44  07:03156  01:42 35  03:59116  01:36 40  02:19 67  01:17 72  00:06 18
                                                  00:22     00:40     00:32     00:36     04:05     00:12     01:45     00:14     00:36     00:26     00:01   
83. Taavi Vanaveski           00:27:58 18:03:58   01:33 59  05:36 67  07:44 68  10:36 70  15:22 75  17:57 81  22:04 88  24:18 86  26:58 88  27:53 83  27:58 83 00:27:58
    5176 Võru                      R1M            01:33 59  04:03 71  02:08 65  02:52 82  04:46 98  02:35132  04:07125  02:14109  02:40 93  00:55 13  00:05  4
                                                  00:28     01:04     00:35     01:02     01:48     01:05     01:53     00:52     00:57     00:04     00:00   
84. Peeter Lillak             00:28:17 18:18:28   01:39 78  06:01 80  08:03 74  10:43 75  16:23 87  18:31 86  21:18 80  23:17 81  25:18 77  28:10 84  28:17 84 00:28:17
   19640 Kaitseliit                R1M            01:39 78  04:22 81  02:02 51  02:40 63  05:40132  02:08 91  02:47 44  01:59 76  02:01 24  02:52165  00:07 62
                                                  00:34     01:23     00:29     00:50     02:42     00:38     00:33     00:37     00:18     02:01     00:02   
85. Lembit Nöps               00:28:18 18:01:29   01:33 59  06:11 84  09:02100  12:37102  16:59 95  18:54 90  22:01 86  24:02 84  26:51 86  28:10 84  28:18 85 00:28:18
    1100 Ilves                     R1MV           01:33 59  04:38 97  02:51119  03:35122  04:22 76  01:55 65  03:07 64  02:01 85  02:49104  01:19 77  00:08109
                                                  00:28     01:39     01:18     01:45     01:24     00:25     00:53     00:39     01:06     00:28     00:03   
86. Marii Ojastu              00:28:26 18:03:56   01:33 59  05:16 49  07:35 57  10:26 68  14:29 65  18:41 87  22:00 85  24:23 89  26:45 84  28:19 86  28:26 86 00:28:26
   19708                           R1N            01:33 59  03:43 51  02:19 79  02:51 79  04:03 60  04:12172  03:19 86  02:23120  02:22 72  01:34117  00:07 62
                                                  00:28     00:44     00:46     01:01     01:05     02:42     01:05     01:01     00:39     00:43     00:02   
87. Andres Saetalu            00:28:42 17:41:01   02:05128  06:34100  09:11106  12:21100  16:55 93  18:57 92  22:26 92  24:22 87  26:57 87  28:33 87  28:42 87 00:28:42
   16083                           R1MV           02:05128  04:29 87  02:37105  03:10 99  04:34 86  02:02 78  03:29 97  01:56 70  02:35 84  01:36128  00:09134
                                                  01:00     01:30     01:04     01:20     01:36     00:32     01:15     00:34     00:52     00:45     00:04   
88. Janno Mäeotsa             00:28:50 17:29:00   01:36 67  05:36 67  07:50 72  12:13 98  17:08 97  19:41100  22:50 93  24:50 93  27:36 92  28:42 88  28:50 88 00:28:50
   19617                           R1M            01:36 67  04:00 66  02:14 70  04:23147  04:55105  02:33130  03:09 67  02:00 81  02:46101  01:06 46  00:08109
                                                  00:31     01:01     00:41     02:33     01:57     01:03     00:55     00:38     01:03     00:15     00:03   
89. Marko Valdner             00:29:01 17:41:22   01:48102  06:34100  08:59 98  11:45 87  16:30 88  18:49 89  22:02 87  24:29 92  27:27 91  28:54 89  29:01 89 00:29:01
   13667 ELTEL                     R1MV           01:48102  04:46104  02:25 90  02:46 73  04:45 95  02:19111  03:13 75  02:27125  02:58114  01:27 96  00:07 62
                                                  00:43     01:47     00:52     00:56     01:47     00:49     00:59     01:05     01:15     00:36     00:02   
90. Heleri Kivil              00:29:03 17:02:24   01:44 92  06:09 82  08:30 85  11:10 80  16:00 83  18:14 83  21:35 83  24:22 87  27:14 90  28:54 89  29:03 90 00:29:03
    2670 LSF PT                    R1N            01:44 92  04:25 83  02:21 83  02:40 63  04:50 99  02:14 99  03:21 90  02:47149  02:52107  01:40132  00:09134
                                                  00:39     01:26     00:48     00:50     01:52     00:44     01:07     01:25     01:09     00:49     00:04   
91. Risto Valdner             00:29:05 17:44:28   01:29 51  05:46 75  08:21 79  11:51 88  16:36 89  18:55 91  22:18 89  24:17 85  26:50 85  28:57 91  29:05 91 00:29:05
   13637 KiG                       R1MN           01:29 51  04:17 80  02:35102  03:30117  04:45 95  02:19111  03:23 92  01:59 76  02:33 82  02:07155  00:08109
                                                  00:24     01:18     01:02     01:40     01:47     00:49     01:09     00:37     00:50     01:16     00:03   
92. Rimmo Rõõm                00:29:08 18:27:57   01:44 92  06:23 93  08:44 90  12:20 99  17:25100  20:03103  23:32100  25:21 96  27:45 93  29:03 92  29:08 92 00:29:08
    5728 Ilves                     R1MN           01:44 92  04:39 98  02:21 83  03:36124  05:05117  02:38135  03:29 97  01:49 63  02:24 73  01:18 75  00:05  4
                                                  00:39     01:40     00:48     01:46     02:07     01:08     01:15     00:27     00:41     00:27     00:00   
93. Made Vares                00:29:13 17:16:44   01:52107  06:39109  09:15108  12:47106  17:09 98  19:30 96  22:57 95  25:09 95  27:45 93  29:06 93  29:13 93 00:29:13
   10575 Suusahullud               R1NV           01:52107  04:47105  02:36103  03:32119  04:22 76  02:21113  03:27 96  02:12104  02:36 85  01:21 82  00:07 62
                                                  00:47     01:48     01:03     01:42     01:24     00:51     01:13     00:50     00:53     00:30     00:02   
94. Tõnu Sikkal               00:29:32 18:06:08   01:40 80  06:11 84  08:49 91  12:03 95  16:16 86  18:41 87  22:23 91  24:26 91  27:52 95  29:26 94  29:32 94 00:29:32
     704 Kobras                    R1MV           01:40 80  04:31 90  02:38108  03:14103  04:13 68  02:25119  03:42106  02:03 88  03:26143  01:34117  00:06 18
                                                  00:35     01:32     01:05     01:24     01:15     00:55     01:28     00:41     01:43     00:43     00:01   
95. Airi Alnek                00:29:39 16:59:55   02:10136  06:20 91  08:56 95  13:45120  18:16110  20:09104  23:25 99  25:31 99  27:56 96  29:31 95  29:39 95 00:29:39
    1301 Võru                      R1NV           02:10136  04:10 74  02:36103  04:49156  04:31 81  01:53 62  03:16 79  02:06 93  02:25 76  01:35123  00:08109
                                                  01:05     01:11     01:03     02:59     01:33     00:23     01:02     00:44     00:42     00:44     00:03   
96. Kati Võrk                 00:29:41 18:08:38   02:05128  07:09123  10:04121  13:01111  17:34103  19:41100  23:00 96  25:08 94  28:01 97  29:31 95  29:41 96 00:29:41
   10251                           R1N            02:05128  05:04123  02:55123  02:57 89  04:33 85  02:07 88  03:19 86  02:08100  02:53108  01:30105  00:10154
                                                  01:00     02:05     01:22     01:07     01:35     00:37     01:05     00:46     01:10     00:39     00:05   
97. Katrin Gabrel             00:29:43 17:27:22   01:45 97  06:29 97  09:08104  11:55 91  16:50 92  19:05 93  23:07 97  25:25 98  28:07 98  29:37 97  29:43 97 00:29:43
   13663                           R1N            01:45 97  04:44102  02:39111  02:47 74  04:55105  02:15101  04:02121  02:18113  02:42 97  01:30105  00:06 18
                                                  00:40     01:45     01:06     00:57     01:57     00:45     01:48     00:56     00:59     00:39     00:01   
98. Taivo Pallotedder         00:30:11 17:11:37   08:18175  12:19172  14:27163  16:48155  20:15131  22:13126  24:59115  26:52111  28:59102  30:03 98  30:11 98 00:30:11
    4923 Sportland                 R1MV           08:18175  04:01 68  02:08 65  02:21 37  03:27 29  01:58 68  02:46 42  01:53 67  02:07 37  01:04 38  00:08109
                                                  07:13     01:02     00:35     00:31     00:29     00:28     00:32     00:31     00:24     00:13     00:03   
99. Tõnu Loog                 00:30:13 18:20:09   01:45 97  05:44 74  08:22 80  11:53 89  16:46 91  19:33 97  23:21 98  25:43100  28:39100  30:06 99  30:13 99 00:30:13
    1169 Kobras                    R1MV           01:45 97  03:59 65  02:38108  03:31118  04:53103  02:47140  03:48109  02:22119  02:56112  01:27 96  00:07 62
                                                  00:40     01:00     01:05     01:41     01:55     01:17     01:34     01:00     01:13     00:36     00:02   
100. Kalev Liiv                00:30:21 17:00:41   01:41 85  05:18 50  07:36 59  10:37 71  16:55 93  19:39 99  22:51 94  25:23 97  28:20 99  30:13100  30:21100 00:30:21
    5061                           R1MV           01:41 85  03:37 40  02:18 78  03:01 95  06:18146  02:44138  03:12 72  02:32131  02:57113  01:53146  00:08109
                                                  00:36     00:38     00:45     01:11     03:20     01:14     00:58     01:10     01:14     01:02     00:03   
101. Vootele Jagomägi          00:30:26 17:40:19   01:25 39  04:58 32  07:19 48  10:24 67  15:08 72  17:13 72  21:18 80  24:25 90  27:04 89  30:18101  30:26101 00:30:26
   11979 Ilves                     R1MN           01:25 39  03:33 33  02:21 83  03:05 97  04:44 93  02:05 85  04:05123  03:07162  02:39 89  03:14173  00:08109
                                                  00:20     00:34     00:48     01:15     01:46     00:35     01:51     01:45     00:56     02:23     00:03   
102. Karl Kürsa                00:30:27 17:28:05   01:36 67  07:49140  09:45117  12:41103  20:05130  22:01124  25:12116  27:07114  29:18104  30:23102  30:27102 00:30:27
    5521 Kobras                    R1M            01:36 67  06:13153  01:56 35  02:56 87  07:24159  01:56 67  03:11 71  01:55 68  02:11 48  01:05 40  00:04  1
                                                  00:31     03:14     00:23     01:06     04:26     00:26     00:57     00:33     00:28     00:14    -00:01   
103. Taavi Isup                00:30:43 17:30:19   02:03123  07:08120  09:45117  13:36117  18:26112  20:28106  23:59103  26:17102  29:02103  30:37103  30:43103 00:30:43
   16627                           R1MV           02:03123  05:05125  02:37105  03:51130  04:50 99  02:02 78  03:31100  02:18113  02:45 99  01:35123  00:06 18
                                                  00:58     02:06     01:04     02:01     01:52     00:32     01:17     00:56     01:02     00:44     00:01   
104. Helina Anier              00:31:02 18:16:07   01:41 85  06:26 95  08:56 95  12:49109  17:51105  20:40109  24:23107  26:56112  29:29105  30:55104  31:02104 00:31:02
   15167                           R1N            01:41 85  04:45103  02:30 97  03:53131  05:02114  02:49142  03:43107  02:33132  02:33 82  01:26 93  00:07 62
                                                  00:36     01:46     00:57     02:03     02:04     01:19     01:29     01:11     00:50     00:35     00:02   
105. Kaisa Kase                00:31:03 17:56:34   01:50105  06:43112  09:35111  12:22101  17:28102  19:27 95  24:05105  26:19104  29:38108  30:57105  31:03105 00:31:03
    4213 Tammed                    R1N            01:50105  04:53111  02:52122  02:47 74  05:06118  01:59 71  04:38148  02:14109  03:19139  01:19 77  00:06 18
                                                  00:45     01:54     01:19     00:57     02:08     00:29     02:24     00:52     01:36     00:28     00:01   
106. Margus Parv               00:31:07 18:16:05   01:41 85  06:29 97  08:57 97  12:55110  17:52106  20:44111  24:24109  27:01113  29:30106  30:59106  31:07106 00:31:07
   15165                           R1M            01:41 85  04:48106  02:28 94  03:58139  04:57107  02:52143  03:40105  02:37138  02:29 81  01:29100  00:08109
                                                  00:36     01:49     00:55     02:08     01:59     01:22     01:26     01:15     00:46     00:38     00:03   
107. Dagmar Piikov             00:31:10 17:35:51   01:45 97  06:36103  09:02100  11:57 92  18:09107  21:04112  24:28110  26:34107  29:52110  31:03107  31:10107 00:31:10
   17572                           R1N            01:45 97  04:51109  02:26 91  02:55 85  06:12144  02:55148  03:24 94  02:06 93  03:18138  01:11 61  00:07 62
                                                  00:40     01:52     00:53     01:05     03:14     01:25     01:10     00:44     01:35     00:20     00:02   
108. Tormi Reinson             00:31:14 18:27:07   01:55112  08:55153  11:35146  14:47134  19:18121  21:20116  24:45113  26:47110  29:36107  31:06108  31:14108 00:31:14
   18844 Mehed Liikuma/TÜ          R1M            01:55112  07:00157  02:40112  03:12101  04:31 81  02:02 78  03:25 95  02:02 87  02:49104  01:30105  00:08109
                                                  00:50     04:01     01:07     01:22     01:33     00:32     01:11     00:40     01:06     00:39     00:03   
109. Imbi Soomets              00:31:16 17:35:49   01:44 92  06:37105  09:08104  12:03 95  18:12108  21:08113  24:31111  26:38108  29:53111  31:09109  31:16109 00:31:16
   14401                           R1NV           01:44 92  04:53111  02:31 99  02:55 85  06:09143  02:56149  03:23 92  02:07 96  03:15135  01:16 69  00:07 62
                                                  00:39     01:54     00:58     01:05     03:11     01:26     01:09     00:45     01:32     00:25     00:02   
110. Vahur Veeroja             00:31:25 18:43:49   01:38 73  06:50113  09:39113  13:33116  18:13109  20:15105  24:23107  26:42109  30:11114  31:18110  31:25110 00:31:25
   11876 Suusahullud               R1M            01:38 73  05:12131  02:49118  03:54132  04:40 91  02:02 78  04:08128  02:19115  03:29146  01:07 50  00:07 62
                                                  00:33     02:13     01:16     02:04     01:42     00:32     01:54     00:57     01:46     00:16     00:02   
111. Pii Müller                00:31:35 17:24:35   02:19147  07:08120  10:07122  13:27115  18:18111  20:34107  24:13106  26:26106  29:51109  31:26111  31:35111 00:31:35
   18053                           R1N            02:19147  04:49107  02:59130  03:20110  04:51101  02:16105  03:39104  02:13107  03:25142  01:35123  00:09134
                                                  01:14     01:50     01:26     01:30     01:53     00:46     01:25     00:51     01:42     00:44     00:04   
112. Maris Lepik               00:31:38 18:21:33   01:48102  06:54115  09:28110  12:47106  17:24 99  19:38 98  23:59103  26:25105  30:01112  31:31112  31:38112 00:31:38
   16651 Kobras                    R1N            01:48102  05:06127  02:34101  03:19109  04:37 88  02:14 99  04:21136  02:26124  03:36151  01:30105  00:07 62
                                                  00:43     02:07     01:01     01:29     01:39     00:44     02:07     01:04     01:53     00:39     00:02   
113. Rain Lepik                00:31:41 18:21:31   01:40 80  06:38107  09:11106  12:43104  17:07 96  19:05 93  23:47101  26:17102  30:02113  31:34113  31:41113 00:31:41
   19244                           R1M            01:40 80  04:58115  02:33100  03:32119  04:24 78  01:58 68  04:42152  02:30129  03:45155  01:32112  00:07 62
                                                  00:35     01:59     01:00     01:42     01:26     00:28     02:28     01:08     02:02     00:41     00:02   
114. Heini Tammik              00:31:57 18:22:25   02:03123  06:37105  09:03102  12:44105  17:42104  20:00102  23:58102  26:02101  28:50101  31:44114  31:57114 00:31:57
    1311 Kape                      R1MV           02:03123  04:34 94  02:26 91  03:41127  04:58108  02:18109  03:58115  02:04 91  02:48103  02:54167  00:13160
                                                  00:58     01:35     00:53     01:51     02:00     00:48     01:44     00:42     01:05     02:03     00:08   
115. Ave Nurk                  00:32:04 18:24:04   02:16145  07:16128  10:07122  13:52122  19:06116  21:48120  25:34118  27:43117  30:24115  31:56115  32:04115 00:32:04
   15302 E5                        R1NV           02:16145  05:00118  02:51119  03:45129  05:14124  02:42137  03:46108  02:09102  02:41 94  01:32112  00:08109
                                                  01:11     02:01     01:18     01:55     02:16     01:12     01:32     00:47     00:58     00:41     00:03   
116. Brita Sander              00:32:08 17:28:16   01:42 90  06:17 88  09:01 99  12:01 94  17:25100  20:41110  24:48114  27:19115  30:33116  32:01116  32:08116 00:32:08
   10235 Ilves                     R1NN           01:42 90  04:35 95  02:44114  03:00 94  05:24125  03:16156  04:07125  02:31130  03:14134  01:28 99  00:07 62
                                                  00:37     01:36     01:11     01:10     02:26     01:46     01:53     01:09     01:31     00:37     00:02   
117. Kerly Kodasma             00:32:12 17:25:04   02:06133  06:59117  10:24125  13:42118  18:53114  21:08113  25:45121  27:53118  30:46117  32:06117  32:12117 00:32:12
    7832 West                      R1NN           02:06133  04:53111  03:25150  03:18108  05:11121  02:15101  04:37147  02:08100  02:53108  01:20 80  00:06 18
                                                  01:01     01:54     01:52     01:28     02:13     00:45     02:23     00:46     01:10     00:29     00:01   
118. Liis Veeroja              00:32:41 18:43:34   02:00118  07:04118  09:52120  13:46121  18:30113  20:35108  24:44112  27:21116  30:49118  32:32118  32:41118 00:32:41
    5663 Suusahullud               R1N            02:00118  05:04123  02:48116  03:54132  04:44 93  02:05 85  04:09130  02:37138  03:28145  01:43137  00:09134
                                                  00:55     02:05     01:15     02:04     01:46     00:35     01:55     01:15     01:45     00:52     00:04   
119. Kaire Kallak              00:32:45 17:10:33   02:15144  07:28132  10:42130  13:55124  19:34126  22:22129  26:16125  28:22122  31:03120  32:37119  32:45119 00:32:45
    8197                           R1NV           02:15144  05:13132  03:14141  03:13102  05:39131  02:48141  03:54112  02:06 93  02:41 94  01:34117  00:08109
                                                  01:10     02:14     01:41     01:23     02:41     01:18     01:40     00:44     00:58     00:43     00:03   
120. Lauri Lipping             00:33:04 18:14:40   02:43154  07:43137  10:45131  13:55124  19:07117  21:29118  25:30117  28:11120  31:18122  32:51120  33:04120 00:33:04
   19624 Suusahullud               R1M            02:43154  05:00118  03:02133  03:10 99  05:12122  02:22116  04:01118  02:41144  03:07126  01:33115  00:13160
                                                  01:38     02:01     01:29     01:20     02:14     00:52     01:47     01:19     01:24     00:42     00:08   
121. Erki Parri                00:33:07 18:14:45   02:41153  07:40135  10:52134  14:08127  19:09119  21:27117  25:35119  28:14121  31:16121  32:51120  33:07121 00:33:07
    7741                           R1M            02:41153  04:59116  03:12139  03:16106  05:01112  02:18109  04:08128  02:39142  03:02121  01:35123  00:16171
                                                  01:36     02:00     01:39     01:26     02:03     00:48     01:54     01:17     01:19     00:44     00:11   
122. Indrek  Roop              00:33:11 18:18:53   02:08134  07:11124  09:41116  13:15112  19:22123  22:14127  26:29128  28:52127  31:31125  33:02123  33:11122 00:33:11
   19630 Kaitseliit                R1M            02:08134  05:03121  02:30 97  03:34121  06:07142  02:52143  04:15131  02:23120  02:39 89  01:31110  00:09134
                                                  01:03     02:04     00:57     01:44     03:09     01:22     02:01     01:01     00:56     00:40     00:04   
122. Priit Pärn                00:33:11 18:14:35   02:53161  07:52142  10:58138  14:19128  19:17120  21:39119  25:46122  28:25123  31:25123  32:57122  33:11122 00:33:11
   19629 EMÜ/Suusahullud           R1M            02:53161  04:59116  03:06135  03:21113  04:58108  02:22116  04:07125  02:39142  03:00118  01:32112  00:14165
                                                  01:48     02:00     01:33     01:31     02:00     00:52     01:53     01:17     01:17     00:41     00:09   
124. Mikk Kadak                00:33:12 17:56:50   01:54110  06:34100  09:03102  12:00 93  20:47134  23:00131  26:18126  29:08128  31:33126  33:02123  33:12124 00:33:12
    3415 Lehola                    R1M            01:54110  04:40 99  02:29 96  02:57 89  08:47167  02:13 98  03:18 84  02:50151  02:25 76  01:29100  00:10154
                                                  00:49     01:41     00:56     01:07     05:49     00:43     01:04     01:28     00:42     00:38     00:05   
125. Triin Nooska              00:33:16 18:26:46   02:02122  07:08120  10:35127  13:55124  19:07117  21:18115  25:42120  27:58119  30:56119  33:09126  33:16125 00:33:16
   16641 Kaitseliit                R1N            02:02122  05:06127  03:27152  03:20110  05:12122  02:11 96  04:24140  02:16111  02:58114  02:13161  00:07 62
                                                  00:57     02:07     01:54     01:30     02:14     00:41     02:10     00:54     01:15     01:22     00:02   
126. Vahur Teppan              00:33:22 18:14:27   03:02164  08:04143  11:04140  14:21129  19:23124  21:50122  25:51123  28:27124  31:29124  33:07125  33:22126 00:33:22
    3762 Ilves                     R1M            03:02164  05:02120  03:00131  03:17107  05:02114  02:27123  04:01118  02:36136  03:02121  01:38129  00:15168
                                                  01:57     02:03     01:27     01:27     02:04     00:57     01:47     01:14     01:19     00:47     00:10   
127. Martin Raud               00:33:26 17:19:07   01:37 70  05:51 76  08:28 83  12:47106  19:20122  21:48120  26:07124  28:43126  31:46127  33:20127  33:26127 00:33:26
   18633                           R1M            01:37 70  04:14 78  02:37105  04:19144  06:33150  02:28124  04:19133  02:36136  03:03123  01:34117  00:06 18
                                                  00:32     01:15     01:04     02:29     03:35     00:58     02:05     01:14     01:20     00:43     00:01   
128. Arvo Järvet               00:34:47 18:17:39   02:03123  07:23130  11:20143  14:55135  20:44133  23:10133  27:34133  29:55131  33:04131  34:38128  34:47128 00:34:47
     722 Ilves                     R1MV           02:03123  05:20141  03:57163  03:35122  05:49137  02:26122  04:24140  02:21116  03:09127  01:34117  00:09134
                                                  00:58     02:21     02:24     01:45     02:51     00:56     02:10     00:59     01:26     00:43     00:04   
129. Jarmo Rohtla              00:34:48 17:00:11   02:00118  06:25 94  09:21109  13:18113  19:44127  22:00123  26:49131  29:47130  32:58130  34:40129  34:48129 00:34:48
    7729                           R1M            02:00118  04:25 83  02:56125  03:57138  06:26148  02:16105  04:49155  02:58155  03:11129  01:42134  00:08109
                                                  00:55     01:26     01:23     02:07     03:28     00:46     02:35     01:36     01:28     00:51     00:03   
130. Tiina-Maria Tali          00:34:59 18:57:06   02:11140  07:29133  10:17124  13:42118  20:36132  23:09132  27:36134  30:01132  33:17132  34:51130  34:59130 00:34:59
    5272 Harju KEK                 R1N            02:11140  05:18138  02:48116  03:25116  06:54154  02:33130  04:27142  02:25123  03:16136  01:34117  00:08109
                                                  01:06     02:19     01:15     01:35     03:56     01:03     02:13     01:03     01:33     00:43     00:03   
130. Lauri Kikerpill           00:34:59 17:47:45   01:37 70  08:47151  10:54135  13:53123  18:53114  22:09125  26:29128  28:28125  33:47135  34:52131  34:59130 00:34:59
    9176                           R1MV           01:37 70  07:10159  02:07 63  02:59 92  05:00110  03:16156  04:20135  01:59 76  05:19171  01:05 40  00:07 62
                                                  00:32     04:11     00:34     01:09     02:02     01:46     02:06     00:37     03:36     00:14     00:02   
132. Kristiina Rull            00:35:26 17:37:05   02:10136  07:13125  10:28126  14:24130  19:30125  23:11134  27:17132  30:21135  33:34133  35:17132  35:26132 00:35:26
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       R1NV           02:10136  05:03121  03:15142  03:56136  05:06118  03:41167  04:06124  03:04159  03:13131  01:43137  00:09134
                                                  01:05     02:04     01:42     02:06     02:08     02:11     01:52     01:42     01:30     00:52     00:04   
133. Kristiina Ojamäe          00:35:32 18:20:51   01:59117  07:14126  10:39129  15:03137  20:58135  23:56139  28:37141  30:54139  33:54138  35:25133  35:32133 00:35:32
    5187                           R1N            01:59117  05:15134  03:25150  04:24148  05:55139  02:58150  04:41149  02:17112  03:00118  01:31110  00:07 62
                                                  00:54     02:16     01:52     02:34     02:57     01:28     02:27     00:55     01:17     00:40     00:02   
134. Kaarel Kuslap             00:35:35 18:27:17   01:40 80  10:20162  13:18158  17:46158  22:38151  25:01146  28:52143  31:19142  34:22142  35:28134  35:35134 00:35:35
   18268 Miina Härma Gümnaasium    R1MN           01:40 80  08:40173  02:58127  04:28149  04:52102  02:23118  03:51110  02:27125  03:03123  01:06 46  00:07 62
                                                  00:35     05:41     01:25     02:38     01:54     00:53     01:37     01:05     01:20     00:15     00:02   
135. Martin Pettai             00:35:37 17:32:26   02:05128  06:56116  09:39113  15:19140  19:53128  22:18128  26:19127  30:22137  33:49136  35:31135  35:37135 00:35:37
   10652 TÜ                        R1M            02:05128  04:51109  02:43113  05:40169  04:34 86  02:25119  04:01118  04:03166  03:27144  01:42134  00:06 18
                                                  01:00     01:52     01:10     03:50     01:36     00:55     01:47     02:41     01:44     00:51     00:01   
136. Katri Hirv                00:35:38 18:12:50   02:10136  06:51114  09:51119  15:23141  21:11137  23:32135  28:22139  30:51138  33:51137  35:31135  35:38136 00:35:38
    4239 Võru                      R1N            02:10136  04:41101  03:00131  05:32167  05:48136  02:21113  04:50156  02:29128  03:00118  01:40132  00:07 62
                                                  01:05     01:42     01:27     03:42     02:50     00:51     02:36     01:07     01:17     00:49     00:02   
137. Triin Pohla               00:35:39 17:52:30   02:01120  07:18129  10:47132  14:27131  19:59129  22:30130  26:33130  29:16129  33:39134  35:31135  35:39137 00:35:39
    7406 Ilves                     R1N            02:01120  05:17137  03:29154  03:40126  05:32127  02:31128  04:03122  02:43147  04:23163  01:52145  00:08109
                                                  00:56     02:18     01:56     01:50     02:34     01:01     01:49     01:21     02:40     01:01     00:03   
137. Terje Aloel               00:35:39 18:20:41   02:04126  07:15127  10:57137  15:28143  21:02136  24:13141  28:44142  31:05140  34:03139  35:32138  35:39137 00:35:39
   13252 Suusahullud               R1N            02:04126  05:11130  03:42160  04:31150  05:34128  03:11154  04:31145  02:21116  02:58114  01:29100  00:07 62
                                                  00:59     02:12     02:09     02:41     02:36     01:41     02:17     00:59     01:15     00:38     00:02   
139. Ehtel Taevere             00:35:43 16:52:36   02:13142  07:06119  10:36128  13:21114  23:15159  25:51157  29:20149  31:27144  34:06140  35:35139  35:43139 00:35:43
    5008 Kape                      R1NV           02:13142  04:53111  03:30156  02:45 72  09:54172  02:36133  03:29 97  02:07 96  02:39 89  01:29100  00:08109
                                                  01:08     01:54     01:57     00:55     06:56     01:06     01:15     00:45     00:56     00:38     00:03   
140. Emil Eensaar              00:35:57 17:20:32   01:56114  09:14157  12:35157  16:42152  21:43143  23:50137  28:09135  30:21135  34:30143  35:51140  35:57140 00:35:57
   11300                           R1MN           01:56114  07:18161  03:21145  04:07142  05:01112  02:07 88  04:19133  02:12104  04:09161  01:21 82  00:06 18
                                                  00:51     04:19     01:48     02:17     02:03     00:37     02:05     00:50     02:26     00:30     00:01   
141. Urmas Kõrgvee             00:36:00 18:27:19   01:50105  10:20162  13:40161  17:43157  22:53157  25:01146  28:52143  31:25143  34:18141  35:51140  36:00141 00:36:00
   10352 Europark Estonia OÜ       R1M            01:50105  08:30172  03:20144  04:03141  05:10120  02:08 91  03:51110  02:33132  02:53108  01:33115  00:09134
                                                  00:45     05:31     01:47     02:13     02:12     00:38     01:37     01:11     01:10     00:42     00:04   
142. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:36:02 17:20:32   01:58116  09:12156  12:23155  16:43153  21:45145  23:57140  28:14137  30:13134  32:33129  35:55142  36:02142 00:36:02
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R1MN           01:58116  07:14160  03:11138  04:20146  05:02114  02:12 97  04:17132  01:59 76  02:20 70  03:22174  00:07 62
                                                  00:53     04:15     01:38     02:30     02:04     00:42     02:03     00:37     00:37     02:31     00:02   
143. Teele Eensaar             00:36:03 17:20:34   01:49104  09:07155  12:02152  16:44154  21:29140  23:50137  28:11136  30:08133  32:27128  35:57143  36:03143 00:36:03
   12817                           R1N            01:49104  07:18161  02:55123  04:42153  04:45 95  02:21113  04:21136  01:57 72  02:19 67  03:30175  00:06 18
                                                  00:44     04:19     01:22     02:52     01:47     00:51     02:07     00:35     00:36     02:39     00:01   
144. Siim Sutrop               00:36:18 17:22:09   03:05165  11:24166  14:42164  18:04159  22:46153  25:02148  28:58145  31:59146  34:50145  36:12144  36:18144 00:36:18
   19616                           R1M            03:05165  08:19171  03:18143  03:22114  04:42 92  02:16105  03:56113  03:01157  02:51106  01:22 85  00:06 18
                                                  02:00     05:20     01:45     01:32     01:44     00:46     01:42     01:39     01:08     00:31     00:01   
145. Hendrik Nigul             00:36:23 17:22:06   03:28169  11:25168  14:48165  18:12161  22:50155  25:05151  29:02146  32:05148  34:52146  36:16145  36:23145 00:36:23
    6094 TÜ                        R1M            03:28169  07:57166  03:23146  03:24115  04:38 90  02:15101  03:57114  03:03158  02:47102  01:24 90  00:07 62
                                                  02:23     04:58     01:50     01:34     01:40     00:45     01:43     01:41     01:04     00:33     00:02   
146. Katre Holland             00:36:46 17:47:07   02:16145  07:38134  11:10142  15:29144  21:18138  23:47136  28:20138  31:09141  34:41144  36:37146  36:46146 00:36:46
   12006 Regio                     R1NV           02:16145  05:22144  03:32157  04:19144  05:49137  02:29125  04:33146  02:49150  03:32147  01:56151  00:09134
                                                  01:11     02:23     01:59     02:29     02:51     00:59     02:19     01:27     01:49     01:05     00:04   
147. Terje Magus               00:36:55 18:13:39   02:10136  07:26131  10:49133  15:38147  21:38141  24:43145  29:12148  31:49145  35:02147  36:48147  36:55147 00:36:55
   10278 Tartu Ülikool             R1N            02:10136  05:16135  03:23146  04:49156  06:00140  03:05153  04:29144  02:37138  03:13131  01:46143  00:07 62
                                                  01:05     02:17     01:50     02:59     03:02     01:35     02:15     01:15     01:30     00:55     00:02   
148. Kati Iher                 00:36:57 17:39:48   02:05128  07:46138  10:56136  15:43149  22:02146  24:27142  29:20149  32:06149  35:15148  36:50148  36:57148 00:36:57
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R1NN           02:05128  05:41148  03:10137  04:47154  06:19147  02:25119  04:53157  02:46148  03:09127  01:35123  00:07 62
                                                  01:00     02:42     01:37     02:57     03:21     00:55     02:39     01:24     01:26     00:44     00:02   
149. Diana Virumäe             00:37:27 17:56:02   02:45155  08:04143  12:03153  15:41148  21:23139  24:37144  29:04147  32:00147  35:33149  37:18149  37:27149 00:37:27
    9620 SA TÜK                    R1N            02:45155  05:19140  03:59164  03:38125  05:42134  03:14155  04:27142  02:56153  03:33148  01:45142  00:09134
                                                  01:40     02:20     02:26     01:48     02:44     01:44     02:13     01:34     01:50     00:54     00:04   
150. Erika Raudsepp            00:38:08 18:53:07   02:28151  07:46138  10:59139  15:10138  22:41152  25:27153  29:48152  32:43152  36:18150  38:00150  38:08150 00:38:08
    4162 Okas                      R1N            02:28151  05:18138  03:13140  04:11143  07:31160  02:46139  04:21136  02:55152  03:35150  01:42134  00:08109
                                                  01:23     02:19     01:40     02:21     04:33     01:16     02:07     01:33     01:52     00:51     00:03   
151. Maria Tamm                00:38:39 18:12:26   02:50159  08:13147  11:36147  16:55156  22:35150  25:53158  30:36157  33:10155  36:51153  38:30151  38:39151 00:38:39
   14699 TÜ                        R1N            02:50159  05:23145  03:23146  05:19164  05:40132  03:18159  04:43153  02:34134  03:41152  01:39131  00:09134
                                                  01:45     02:24     01:50     03:29     02:42     01:48     02:29     01:12     01:58     00:48     00:04   
152. Taavi Sepp                00:38:44 18:20:54   02:04126  06:41110  09:39113  14:30132  21:44144  25:03149  30:04153  32:28151  36:21151  38:31152  38:44152 00:38:44
   11071 TÜ                        R1M            02:04126  04:37 96  02:58127  04:51158  07:14158  03:19160  05:01158  02:24122  03:53157  02:10158  00:13160
                                                  00:59     01:38     01:25     03:01     04:16     01:49     02:47     01:02     02:10     01:19     00:08   
153. Jaanus Suumann            00:38:52 18:20:56   02:01120  06:41110  09:38112  14:41133  21:41142  25:03149  30:04153  32:25150  36:22152  38:40153  38:52153 00:38:52
   13545 TÜ Kliinikum              R1M            02:01120  04:40 99  02:57126  05:03159  07:00155  03:22161  05:01158  02:21116  03:57159  02:18163  00:12159
                                                  00:56     01:41     01:24     03:13     04:02     01:52     02:47     00:59     02:14     01:27     00:07   
154. Vaike Tomann              00:39:34 17:29:09   02:49158  08:14148  11:05141  15:00136  22:49154  25:06152  29:28151  34:19157  37:43155  39:26155  39:34154 00:39:34
    1137 Ilves                     R1NV           02:49158  05:25146  02:51119  03:55134  07:49164  02:17108  04:22139  04:51170  03:24141  01:43137  00:08109
                                                  01:44     02:26     01:18     02:05     04:51     00:47     02:08     03:29     01:41     00:52     00:03   
155. Romas Vals                00:39:44 17:48:21   01:53108  07:40135  11:20143  15:15139  22:51156  25:44156  30:55158  33:37156  37:38154  39:37156  39:44155 00:39:44
   15834                           R1MV           01:53108  05:47149  03:40159  03:55134  07:36162  02:53146  05:11162  02:42145  04:01160  01:59152  00:07 62
                                                  00:48     02:48     02:07     02:05     04:38     01:23     02:57     01:20     02:18     01:08     00:02   
156. Jüri Luha                 00:40:13 17:24:21   02:09135  07:49140  12:10154  16:41151  23:12158  26:04159  31:16159  34:25158  38:08157  40:02157  40:13156 00:40:13
    7708                           R1MV           02:09135  05:40147  04:21167  04:31150  06:31149  02:52143  05:12164  03:09164  03:43154  01:54148  00:11158
                                                  01:04     02:41     02:48     02:41     03:33     01:22     02:58     01:47     02:00     01:03     00:06   
157. Villu Päärt               00:41:07 17:10:00   12:21176  16:44176  19:30176  22:37170  28:20167  30:21165  33:34161  35:34159  37:53156  39:17154  41:07157 00:41:07
   17986                           R1MV           12:21176  04:23 82  02:46115  03:07 98  05:43135  02:01 77  03:13 75  02:00 81  02:19 67  01:24 90  01:50176
                                                  11:16     01:24     01:13     01:17     02:45     00:31     00:59     00:38     00:36     00:33     01:45   
158. Piret Värnomasing         00:41:24 17:39:21   02:58163  08:11146  11:46150  15:29144  22:32149  25:35155  30:16155  32:58154  39:09160  41:15158  41:24158 00:41:24
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R1N            02:58163  05:13132  03:35158  03:43128  07:03156  03:03151  04:41149  02:42145  06:11173  02:06154  00:09134
                                                  01:53     02:14     02:02     01:53     04:05     01:33     02:27     01:20     04:28     01:15     00:04   
159. Grete Kindel              00:41:26 17:39:29   02:54162  08:10145  11:39149  15:35146  22:28148  25:31154  30:16155  32:54153  39:06159  41:16159  41:26159 00:41:26
   15057 TÜ                        R1N            02:54162  05:16135  03:29154  03:56136  06:53153  03:03151  04:45154  02:38141  06:12174  02:10158  00:10154
                                                  01:49     02:17     01:56     02:06     03:55     01:33     02:31     01:16     04:29     01:19     00:05   
160. Kairi Kivistik            00:41:35 18:13:22   02:14143  08:14148  11:37148  19:32165  25:10161  28:03161  33:07160  35:42160  39:05158  41:16159  41:35160 00:41:35
   17659                           R1N            02:14143  06:00150  03:23146  07:55174  05:38130  02:53146  05:04160  02:35135  03:23140  02:11160  00:19175
                                                  01:09     03:01     01:50     06:05     02:40     01:23     02:50     01:13     01:40     01:20     00:14   
161. Leili Prans               00:42:31 18:10:49   02:47156  08:57154  11:55151  16:31150  22:05147  24:36143  28:36140  38:02164  40:41161  42:24161  42:31161 00:42:31
    4910 Ilves                     R1NV           02:47156  06:10152  02:58127  04:36152  05:34128  02:31128  04:00117  09:26176  02:39 89  01:43137  00:07 62
                                                  01:42     03:11     01:25     02:46     02:36     01:01     01:46     08:04     00:56     00:52     00:02   
162. Ahto Kangur               00:43:21 18:24:35   02:47156  09:23158  13:27159  18:45162  25:35163  29:03162  34:14163  36:41161  41:12162  43:07162  43:21162 00:43:21
   19634 EMÜ                       R1M            02:47156  06:36156  04:04166  05:18163  06:50152  03:28163  05:11162  02:27125  04:31164  01:55149  00:14165
                                                  01:42     03:37     02:31     03:28     03:52     01:58     02:57     01:05     02:48     01:04     00:09   
163. Kati Koido                00:44:05 18:09:39   03:31171  09:52159  13:39160  18:49163  25:29162  29:13164  34:49164  37:47163  42:03164  43:56163  44:05163 00:44:05
    7447                           R1NV           03:31171  06:21154  03:47162  05:10161  06:40151  03:44169  05:36166  02:58155  04:16162  01:53146  00:09134
                                                  02:26     03:22     02:14     03:20     03:42     02:14     03:22     01:36     02:33     01:02     00:04   
164. Ilmar Kask                00:45:27 17:29:02   02:19147  08:19150  11:26145  15:26142  23:36160  26:15160  36:11166  39:17166  42:50165  45:14164  45:27164 00:45:27
     713 Ilves                     R1MV           02:19147  06:00150  03:07136  04:00140  08:10165  02:39136  09:56176  03:06160  03:33148  02:24164  00:13160
                                                  01:14     03:01     01:34     02:10     05:12     01:09     07:42     01:44     01:50     01:33     00:08   
165. Külliki Kiviste           00:45:42 17:45:31   02:52160  10:16160  14:18162  19:23164  27:35166  30:51167  36:38167  39:44167  43:25166  45:34165  45:42165 00:45:42
    5714                           R1NV           02:52160  07:24163  04:02165  05:05160  08:12166  03:16156  05:47167  03:06160  03:41152  02:09157  00:08109
                                                  01:47     04:25     02:29     03:15     05:14     01:46     03:33     01:44     01:58     01:18     00:03   
166. Liis Nurmis               00:46:03 18:19:10   02:12141  11:42171  15:10167  20:23167  26:36164  29:05163  33:46162  37:37162  41:24163  45:54166  46:03166 00:46:03
    7906                           R1N            02:12141  09:30174  03:28153  05:13162  06:13145  02:29125  04:41149  03:51165  03:47156  04:30176  00:09134
                                                  01:07     06:31     01:55     03:23     03:15     00:59     02:27     02:29     02:04     03:39     00:04   
167. Kaie Kivila               00:46:22 17:39:37   03:19168  10:19161  14:56166  19:43166  28:39168  32:06168  37:16168  40:12168  44:05167  46:13167  46:22167 00:46:22
    2737 Ilves                     R1NV           03:19168  07:00157  04:37170  04:47154  08:56169  03:27162  05:10161  02:56153  03:53157  02:08156  00:09134
                                                  02:14     04:01     03:04     02:57     05:58     01:57     02:56     01:34     02:10     01:17     00:04   
168. Piret Joonas              00:46:37 18:29:17   02:26150  08:50152  12:32156  18:08160  27:00165  30:29166  35:55165  39:02165  44:23168  46:28168  46:37168 00:46:37
   15856                           R1N            02:26150  06:24155  03:42160  05:36168  08:52168  03:29164  05:26165  03:07162  05:21172  02:05153  00:09134
                                                  01:21     03:25     02:09     03:46     05:54     01:59     03:12     01:45     03:38     01:14     00:04   
169. Janek Riives              00:52:36 18:19:44   03:30170  11:34170  16:02168  21:33168  29:08169  33:35169  39:54169  44:09169  49:12169  52:19169  52:36169 00:52:36
    7680 TÜ                        R1MV           03:30170  08:04168  04:28169  05:31166  07:35161  04:27173  06:19170  04:15169  05:03167  03:07171  00:17174
                                                  02:25     05:05     02:55     03:41     04:37     02:57     04:05     02:53     03:20     02:16     00:12   
170. Viljar Valder             00:54:26 18:17:55   05:21174  13:22173  17:49173  23:10171  30:55170  35:26170  41:41170  45:53170  50:59170  54:10170  54:26170 00:54:26
   19639 TÜ                        R1M            05:21174  08:01167  04:27168  05:21165  07:45163  04:31174  06:15169  04:12167  05:06168  03:11172  00:16171
                                                  04:16     05:02     02:54     03:31     04:47     03:01     04:01     02:50     03:23     02:20     00:11   
171. Silver Sirp               00:54:48 17:38:20   03:37172  11:29169  16:23169  23:11172  32:10172  35:54172  42:48172  47:00172  51:40172  54:32171  54:48171 00:54:48
    5080 Kobras                    R1M            03:37172  07:52165  04:54171  06:48171  08:59170  03:44169  06:54171  04:12167  04:40166  02:52165  00:16171
                                                  02:32     04:53     03:21     04:58     06:01     02:14     04:40     02:50     02:57     02:01     00:11   
172. Tiiu Tõrra                00:54:49 17:38:19   03:41173  11:24166  16:46170  22:36169  31:53171  35:53171  41:58171  46:58171  51:36171  54:35172  54:49172 00:54:49
    1426 Kobras                    R1N            03:41173  07:43164  05:22173  05:50170  09:17171  04:00171  06:05168  05:00171  04:38165  02:59168  00:14165
                                                  02:36     04:44     03:49     04:00     06:19     02:30     03:51     03:38     02:55     02:08     00:09   
173. Maarja Oras               01:03:02 17:22:16   03:16166  11:20164  17:19171  24:59173  35:38173  40:32173  48:36173  54:33173  59:46173  62:47173  63:02173 01:03:02
   19615                           R1N            03:16166  08:04168  05:59175  07:40172  10:39173  04:54175  08:04172  05:57174  05:13169  03:01169  00:15168
                                                  02:11     05:05     04:26     05:50     07:41     03:24     05:50     04:35     03:30     02:10     00:10   
173. Kadri Palm                01:03:02 17:22:16   03:16166  11:20164  17:19171  24:59173  35:38173  40:32173  48:36173  54:33173  59:46173  62:47173  63:02173 01:03:02
   19614                           R1N            03:16166  08:04168  05:59175  07:40172  10:39173  04:54175  08:04172  05:57174  05:13169  03:01169  00:15168
                                                  02:11     05:05     04:26     05:50     07:41     03:24     05:50     04:35     03:30     02:10     00:10   
175. Hanna Marta Nellis        01:08:23 17:44:35   02:24149  13:28174  18:29174  27:40175  41:57175  45:37175  54:06175  60:01176  66:38175  68:16175  68:23175 01:08:23
   19623 MRK                       R1NN           02:24149  11:04176  05:01172  09:11176  14:17176  03:40166  08:29174  05:55173  06:37175  01:38129  00:07 62
                                                  01:19     08:05     03:28     07:21     11:19     02:10     06:15     04:33     04:54     00:47     00:02   
176. Anete Maremäe             01:08:25 17:44:30   02:31152  13:30175  19:02175  27:46176  41:57175  45:40176  54:13176  59:59175  66:50176  68:19176  68:25176 01:08:25
   19618 MHG                       R1NN           02:31152  10:59175  05:32174  08:44175  14:11175  03:43168  08:33175  05:46172  06:51176  01:29100  00:06 18
                                                  01:26     08:00     03:59     06:54     11:13     02:13     06:19     04:24     05:08     00:38     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     02:48     01:29     01:42     02:53     01:22     02:12     01:07     01:36     00:46     00:04   00:16:59

#2 Rada (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Raul Reiljan              00:12:26 16:52:11   01:08  1  03:02  1  04:24  1  06:41  1  07:50  1  09:19  1  11:32  1  12:21  1  12:26  1 00:12:26
    7522 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:08  1  01:54  1  01:22  1  02:17  1  01:09  1  01:29  1  02:13  1  00:49  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarvo Kiudma              00:14:45 17:19:41   01:17  5  03:32  3  05:04  2  08:07  3  09:34  3  11:04  2  13:33  2  14:40  2  14:45  2 00:14:45
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           01:17  5  02:15  3  01:32  2  03:03  4  01:27  8  01:30  2  02:29  2  01:07 10  00:05  1
                                                  00:09     00:21     00:10     00:46     00:18     00:01     00:16     00:18     00:00   
 3. Roman Kattai              00:15:09 17:30:14   01:22  7  03:37  5  05:32  5  08:03  2  09:24  2  11:05  3  14:03  3  15:03  3  15:09  3 00:15:09
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           01:22  7  02:15  3  01:55 12  02:31  2  01:21  6  01:41  3  02:58  8  01:00  3  00:06  5
                                                  00:14     00:21     00:33     00:14     00:12     00:12     00:45     00:11     00:01   
 4. Oliver Kelder             00:16:02 16:52:09   01:15  4  03:32  3  05:07  3  08:23  4  09:37  4  11:38  4  14:49  4  15:56  4  16:02  4 00:16:02
   15710 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:15  4  02:17  5  01:35  4  03:16 12  01:14  3  02:01 10  03:11 16  01:07 10  00:06  5
                                                  00:07     00:23     00:13     00:59     00:05     00:32     00:58     00:18     00:01   
 5. Valdo Hälvin              00:16:40 16:52:12   01:09  2  03:18  2  05:09  4  08:24  5  09:37  4  11:41  5  15:03  5  16:33  5  16:40  5 00:16:40
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:09  2  02:09  2  01:51  9  03:15 11  01:13  2  02:04 14  03:22 19  01:30 31  00:07 17
                                                  00:01     00:15     00:29     00:58     00:04     00:35     01:09     00:41     00:02   
 6. Vello Oras                00:17:45 17:18:17   01:49 33  04:51 31  06:34 14  09:32  8  11:09  7  12:55  6  16:06  8  17:38  6  17:45  6 00:17:45
   16372 OÜ Avek Maa               R2MV           01:49 33  03:02 29  01:43  6  02:58  3  01:37 11  01:46  4  03:11 16  01:32 33  00:07 17
                                                  00:41     01:08     00:21     00:41     00:28     00:17     00:58     00:43     00:02   
 7. Lauri Eskor               00:17:59 17:08:23   01:48 31  04:34 22  06:13  7  09:25  7  11:19  8  13:23  8  16:03  7  17:53  7  17:59  7 00:17:59
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            01:48 31  02:46 11  01:39  5  03:12  9  01:54 33  02:04 14  02:40  3  01:50 47  00:06  5
                                                  00:40     00:52     00:17     00:55     00:45     00:35     00:27     01:01     00:01   
 8. Taavi Arna                00:18:03 17:05:45   01:13  3  04:52 33  06:46 16  10:07 14  11:55 16  13:54 11  16:56  9  17:56  8  18:03  8 00:18:03
    7786 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:13  3  03:39 49  01:54 11  03:21 15  01:48 30  01:59  8  03:02 10  01:00  3  00:07 17
                                                  00:05     01:45     00:32     01:04     00:39     00:30     00:49     00:11     00:02   
 9. Marko Veisson             00:18:23 19:11:01   01:48 31  04:40 26  06:46 16  10:43 22  12:07 20  14:11 13  17:12 10  18:17  9  18:23  9 00:18:23
   11726 Tartu                     R2MV           01:48 31  02:52 18  02:06 19  03:57 34  01:24  7  02:04 14  03:01  9  01:05  8  00:06  5
                                                  00:40     00:58     00:44     01:40     00:15     00:35     00:48     00:16     00:01   
10. Antti Nöps                00:18:38 18:31:14   01:45 28  04:52 33  06:42 15  10:45 23  12:22 21  14:19 14  17:16 11  18:32 10  18:38 10 00:18:38
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R2MV           01:45 28  03:07 31  01:50  8  04:03 37  01:37 11  01:57  5  02:57  7  01:16 15  00:06  5
                                                  00:37     01:13     00:28     01:46     00:28     00:28     00:44     00:27     00:01   
11. Kristjan Muuli            00:18:44 16:48:49   01:24  9  04:04  7  07:24 32  10:28 20  11:44 13  14:21 15  17:29 13  18:35 11  18:44 11 00:18:44
   15708 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:24  9  02:40  8  03:20 69  03:04  5  01:16  4  02:37 40  03:08 15  01:06  9  00:09 46
                                                  00:16     00:46     01:58     00:47     00:07     01:08     00:55     00:17     00:04   
12. Tanel Klettenberg         00:18:50 16:48:44   01:38 22  04:12  8  07:28 34  10:34 21  11:51 15  14:29 20  17:34 15  18:42 12  18:50 12 00:18:50
   18417 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:38 22  02:34  6  03:16 68  03:06  6  01:17  5  02:38 42  03:05 12  01:08 12  00:08 32
                                                  00:30     00:40     01:54     00:49     00:08     01:09     00:52     00:19     00:03   
12. Kaisa Sander              00:18:50 18:08:27   01:36 17  04:33 21  07:07 27  10:17 17  11:56 17  13:53 10  17:27 12  18:44 13  18:50 12 00:18:50
    9430 Ilves                     R2NN           01:36 17  02:57 26  02:34 40  03:10  8  01:39 17  01:57  5  03:34 23  01:17 16  00:06  5
                                                  00:28     01:03     01:12     00:53     00:30     00:28     01:21     00:28     00:01   
14. Oskar Kivisiv             00:19:06 17:10:23   01:17  5  03:55  6  05:39  6  08:45  6  10:23  6  13:20  7  16:02  6  18:59 14  19:06 14 00:19:06
   14162 Sõjakool /korp!Sakala     R2M            01:17  5  02:38  7  01:44  7  03:06  6  01:38 13  02:57 51  02:42  4  02:57 66  00:07 17
                                                  00:09     00:44     00:22     00:49     00:29     01:28     00:29     02:08     00:02   
15. Urmas Lõvi                00:19:07 17:59:18   01:52 40  05:05 37  07:05 24  10:23 19  12:01 19  14:26 18  17:30 14  18:59 14  19:07 15 00:19:07
    5076                           R2MV           01:52 40  03:13 35  02:00 17  03:18 14  01:38 13  02:25 33  03:04 11  01:29 29  00:08 32
                                                  00:44     01:19     00:38     01:01     00:29     00:56     00:51     00:40     00:03   
16. Kristjan Katmann          00:19:14 16:54:29   01:26 10  04:21 12  06:17  8  09:44  9  11:36 11  14:27 19  18:08 18  19:08 16  19:14 16 00:19:14
   18710 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:26 10  02:55 21  01:56 14  03:27 21  01:52 31  02:51 48  03:41 28  01:00  3  00:06  5
                                                  00:18     01:01     00:34     01:10     00:43     01:22     01:28     00:11     00:01   
17. Mart Sildnik              00:19:18 16:54:27   01:31 15  04:12  8  06:20 10  09:52 11  11:34  9  14:25 17  18:15 22  19:12 17  19:18 17 00:19:18
   18406 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:31 15  02:41  9  02:08 20  03:32 23  01:42 19  02:51 48  03:50 33  00:57  2  00:06  5
                                                  00:23     00:47     00:46     01:15     00:33     01:22     01:37     00:08     00:01   
18. Alar Hutrov               00:19:20 16:54:24   01:36 17  04:23 13  06:19  9  09:52 11  11:34  9  14:22 16  18:14 21  19:14 18  19:20 18 00:19:20
   18859 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:36 17  02:47 13  01:56 14  03:33 24  01:42 19  02:48 46  03:52 36  01:00  3  00:06  5
                                                  00:28     00:53     00:34     01:16     00:33     01:19     01:39     00:11     00:01   
19. Eliise Lepp               00:19:28 16:54:12   01:49 33  04:36 23  06:29 13  10:17 17  11:47 14  14:35 23  18:22 24  19:22 19  19:28 19 00:19:28
   18134 Okas                      R2N            01:49 33  02:47 13  01:53 10  03:48 31  01:30  9  02:48 46  03:47 32  01:00  3  00:06  5
                                                  00:41     00:53     00:31     01:31     00:21     01:19     01:34     00:11     00:01   
20. Allar Olesk               00:19:34 16:48:40   01:40 24  04:26 15  07:29 36  10:52 27  12:31 23  14:31 22  18:05 16  19:27 20  19:34 20 00:19:34
   18384 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:40 24  02:46 11  03:03 61  03:23 16  01:39 17  02:00  9  03:34 23  01:22 21  00:07 17
                                                  00:32     00:52     01:41     01:06     00:30     00:31     01:21     00:33     00:02   
21. Pauliine Nettan           00:19:38 16:48:39   01:45 28  04:45 27  07:26 33  10:49 24  12:27 22  14:29 20  18:12 19  19:32 21  19:38 21 00:19:38
       0 Sõjakool                  R2N            01:45 28  03:00 27  02:41 50  03:23 16  01:38 13  02:02 11  03:43 30  01:20 18  00:06  5
                                                  00:37     01:06     01:19     01:06     00:29     00:33     01:30     00:31     00:01   
22. Liisa Roop                00:19:39 17:18:51   01:36 17  04:32 19  06:27 11  09:51 10  11:37 12  13:35  9  18:05 16  19:32 21  19:39 22 00:19:39
   17990 Võru                      R2N            01:36 17  02:56 23  01:55 12  03:24 18  01:46 27  01:58  7  04:30 48  01:27 25  00:07 17
                                                  00:28     01:02     00:33     01:07     00:37     00:29     02:17     00:38     00:02   
23. Toomas Lillsaar           00:19:47 17:24:55   01:40 24  04:31 18  06:47 18  11:40 38  13:15 32  15:20 30  18:13 20  19:38 23  19:47 23 00:19:47
    3423 Lehola                    R2M            01:40 24  02:51 17  02:16 24  04:53 47  01:35 10  02:05 19  02:53  6  01:25 23  00:09 46
                                                  00:32     00:57     00:54     02:36     00:26     00:36     00:40     00:36     00:04   
24. Margus Sarap              00:20:21 16:43:26   02:00 47  05:25 43  07:28 34  11:09 33  12:54 29  15:16 29  18:47 31  20:13 24  20:21 24 00:20:21
    3894 Ilves                     R2MV           02:00 47  03:25 42  02:03 18  03:41 27  01:45 24  02:22 29  03:31 21  01:26 24  00:08 32
                                                  00:52     01:31     00:41     01:24     00:36     00:53     01:18     00:37     00:03   
25. Neeme Nurm                00:20:22 17:31:24   01:44 27  04:55 36  06:28 12  10:15 16  12:00 18  14:04 12  18:46 30  20:14 25  20:22 25 00:20:22
    5153                           R2M            01:44 27  03:11 34  01:33  3  03:47 29  01:45 24  02:04 14  04:42 51  01:28 27  00:08 32
                                                  00:36     01:17     00:11     01:30     00:36     00:35     02:29     00:39     00:03   
26. Martin Õunpuu             00:20:31 16:59:05   01:29 11  04:36 23  07:13 29  11:02 31  12:46 28  15:01 27  18:45 29  20:20 26  20:31 26 00:20:31
   18708 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:29 11  03:07 31  02:37 45  03:49 32  01:44 21  02:15 24  03:44 31  01:35 36  00:11 67
                                                  00:21     01:13     01:15     01:32     00:35     00:46     01:31     00:46     00:06   
27. Lona-Lisa Sutt            00:21:07 18:42:26   01:55 44  05:35 47  07:31 38  10:56 30  12:34 24  14:50 26  18:40 28  21:02 27  21:07 27 00:21:07
   10208 MHG                       R2NN           01:55 44  03:40 51  01:56 14  03:25 20  01:38 13  02:16 25  03:50 33  02:22 60  00:05  1
                                                  00:47     01:46     00:34     01:08     00:29     00:47     01:37     01:33     00:00   
28. Kirke Maria Lepik         00:21:18 18:16:15   01:41 26  04:49 29  07:11 28  10:49 24  13:51 36  16:30 36  19:50 34  21:11 29  21:18 28 00:21:18
   18274 MHG                       R2NN           01:41 26  03:08 33  02:22 28  03:38 26  03:02 60  02:39 43  03:20 18  01:21 19  00:07 17
                                                  00:33     01:14     01:00     01:21     01:53     01:10     01:07     00:32     00:02   
29. Robert Laurand            00:21:20 16:48:53   01:33 16  04:28 16  07:30 37  11:03 32  12:58 30  15:22 31  19:16 33  21:10 28  21:20 29 00:21:20
   18712 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:33 16  02:55 21  03:02 60  03:33 24  01:55 35  02:24 31  03:54 37  01:54 50  00:10 58
                                                  00:25     01:01     01:40     01:16     00:46     00:55     01:41     01:05     00:05   
30. Ingemar Randviir          00:21:38 16:48:27   01:51 38  04:45 27  07:54 42  11:23 35  13:15 32  15:32 33  19:09 32  21:26 30  21:38 30 00:21:38
   18378 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:51 38  02:54 19  03:09 65  03:29 22  01:52 31  02:17 26  03:37 25  02:17 59  00:12 72
                                                  00:43     01:00     01:47     01:12     00:43     00:48     01:24     01:28     00:07   
31. Ain Prans                 00:21:44 17:14:39   02:21 64  05:11 39  07:53 40  11:17 34  14:01 37  16:03 34  20:12 36  21:34 31  21:44 31 00:21:44
    5321                           R2M            02:21 64  02:50 16  02:42 51  03:24 18  02:44 50  02:02 11  04:09 42  01:22 21  00:10 58
                                                  01:13     00:56     01:20     01:07     01:35     00:33     01:56     00:33     00:05   
32. Sigrid Saluri             00:21:53 17:22:23   02:16 58  06:10 59  08:26 53  12:23 43  14:17 41  16:39 38  20:10 35  21:45 32  21:53 32 00:21:53
   12211 Kobras                    R2N            02:16 58  03:54 58  02:16 24  03:57 34  01:54 33  02:22 29  03:31 21  01:35 36  00:08 32
                                                  01:08     02:00     00:54     01:40     00:45     00:53     01:18     00:46     00:03   
33. Martin Rooni              00:21:56 16:59:02   01:22  7  04:18 11  07:03 22  10:52 27  12:38 27  15:02 28  18:39 27  21:49 35  21:56 33 00:21:56
   18244 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:22  7  02:56 23  02:45 53  03:49 32  01:46 27  02:24 31  03:37 25  03:10 68  00:07 17
                                                  00:14     01:02     01:23     01:32     00:37     00:55     01:24     02:21     00:02   
33. Mari Punab                00:21:56 18:28:45   01:51 38  05:13 40  08:02 45  12:25 45  14:31 43  16:45 40  20:13 37  21:47 34  21:56 33 00:21:56
    1306                           R2NV           01:51 38  03:22 41  02:49 54  04:23 42  02:06 39  02:14 23  03:28 20  01:34 35  00:09 46
                                                  00:43     01:28     01:27     02:06     00:57     00:45     01:15     00:45     00:04   
33. Janari Kasemets           00:21:56 16:59:03   01:29 11  04:25 14  07:05 24  10:52 27  12:37 26  14:42 25  18:33 25  21:46 33  21:56 33 00:21:56
   18727 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:29 11  02:56 23  02:40 49  03:47 29  01:45 24  02:05 19  03:51 35  03:13 70  00:10 58
                                                  00:21     01:02     01:18     01:30     00:36     00:36     01:38     02:24     00:05   
36. Janek Baidu?a             00:22:03 16:59:01   01:29 11  04:17 10  07:06 26  10:51 26  12:35 25  14:38 24  18:38 26  21:51 36  22:03 36 00:22:03
   18709 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:29 11  02:48 15  02:49 54  03:45 28  01:44 21  02:03 13  04:00 40  03:13 70  00:12 72
                                                  00:21     00:54     01:27     01:28     00:35     00:34     01:47     02:24     00:07   
37. Heino Mardiste            00:22:04 18:04:21   01:54 41  05:35 47  07:57 43  12:17 41  14:13 40  16:38 37  20:20 39  21:56 37  22:04 37 00:22:04
     676 Kape                      R2MV           01:54 41  03:41 53  02:22 28  04:20 41  01:56 36  02:25 33  03:42 29  01:36 40  00:08 32
                                                  00:46     01:47     01:00     02:03     00:47     00:56     01:29     00:47     00:03   
38. Kert Lehiste              00:22:34 16:59:18   02:02 49  05:42 49  08:32 55  13:25 52  15:40 49  17:49 48  20:55 40  22:26 38  22:34 38 00:22:34
   18409 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:02 49  03:40 51  02:50 56  04:53 47  02:15 44  02:09 21  03:06 13  01:31 32  00:08 32
                                                  00:54     01:46     01:28     02:36     01:06     00:40     00:53     00:42     00:03   
39. Aarne Seeba               00:22:42 16:59:12   02:05 51  05:46 54  08:36 57  13:26 53  15:48 50  17:52 49  20:59 41  22:34 39  22:42 39 00:22:42
    6212 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:05 51  03:41 53  02:50 56  04:50 46  02:22 47  02:04 14  03:07 14  01:35 36  00:08 32
                                                  00:57     01:47     01:28     02:33     01:13     00:35     00:54     00:46     00:03   
40. Mihkel Sarap              00:22:47 17:31:06   01:37 21  04:51 31  07:03 22  11:45 40  13:50 35  16:49 41  20:59 41  22:37 40  22:47 40 00:22:47
    5218 Ilves                     R2MN           01:37 21  03:14 36  02:12 21  04:42 44  02:05 38  02:59 52  04:10 43  01:38 42  00:10 58
                                                  00:29     01:20     00:50     02:25     00:56     01:30     01:57     00:49     00:05   
40. Taavo-Patrik Pandis       00:22:47 17:31:07   01:29 11  04:49 29  07:01 21  11:43 39  14:30 42  16:43 39  21:00 43  22:37 40  22:47 40 00:22:47
    5195 Ilves                     R2MN           01:29 11  03:20 39  02:12 21  04:42 44  02:47 52  02:13 22  04:17 45  01:37 41  00:10 58
                                                  00:21     01:26     00:50     02:25     01:38     00:44     02:04     00:48     00:05   
42. Kersti Vennik             00:23:03 17:18:36   02:05 51  05:44 51  08:16 50  12:21 42  14:31 43  17:18 45  21:21 44  22:56 42  23:03 42 00:23:03
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R2NV           02:05 51  03:39 49  02:32 38  04:05 38  02:10 42  02:47 45  04:03 41  01:35 36  00:07 17
                                                  00:57     01:45     01:10     01:48     01:01     01:18     01:50     00:46     00:02   
43. Martin Avameri            00:23:08 17:45:28   01:54 41  05:31 44  08:14 49  12:24 44  14:43 47  17:17 44  21:32 45  22:59 43  23:08 43 00:23:08
   19621 KVÜÕA                     R2M            01:54 41  03:37 48  02:43 52  04:10 40  02:19 45  02:34 38  04:15 44  01:27 25  00:09 46
                                                  00:46     01:43     01:21     01:53     01:10     01:05     02:02     00:38     00:04   
44. Marju Kägo                00:23:15 17:21:28   01:50 36  05:07 38  08:00 44  12:25 45  14:34 45  17:11 43  21:48 46  23:07 44  23:15 44 00:23:15
   10578 VTL                       R2N            01:50 36  03:17 37  02:53 59  04:25 43  02:09 40  02:37 40  04:37 50  01:19 17  00:08 32
                                                  00:42     01:23     01:31     02:08     01:00     01:08     02:24     00:30     00:03   
45. Peeter Napp               00:23:27 17:56:09   01:47 30  04:52 33  07:21 31  11:29 36  13:13 31  15:30 32  18:20 23  23:20 45  23:27 45 00:23:27
   18721                           R2MV           01:47 30  03:05 30  02:29 33  04:08 39  01:44 21  02:17 26  02:50  5  05:00 87  00:07 17
                                                  00:39     01:11     01:07     01:51     00:35     00:48     00:37     04:11     00:02   
46. Ergo Sildmets             00:23:31 17:35:03   01:38 22  04:32 19  06:50 19  10:04 13  14:08 38  17:32 47  22:18 49  23:26 47  23:31 46 00:23:31
   18255 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:38 22  02:54 19  02:18 26  03:14 10  04:04 73  03:24 60  04:46 53  01:08 12  00:05  1
                                                  00:30     01:00     00:56     00:57     02:55     01:55     02:33     00:19     00:00   
46. Lauri Mäepalu             00:23:31 17:35:05   01:36 17  04:37 25  06:50 19  10:07 14  14:10 39  17:24 46  22:15 48  23:25 46  23:31 46 00:23:31
   18238 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:36 17  03:01 28  02:13 23  03:17 13  04:03 72  03:14 57  04:51 56  01:10 14  00:06  5
                                                  00:28     01:07     00:51     01:00     02:54     01:45     02:38     00:21     00:01   
48. Tanel Esperk              00:23:36 17:14:55   01:50 36  05:19 41  07:41 39  11:38 37  13:49 34  16:15 35  20:14 38  23:29 48  23:36 48 00:23:36
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               R2M            01:50 36  03:29 44  02:22 28  03:57 34  02:11 43  02:26 35  03:59 38  03:15 72  00:07 17
                                                  00:42     01:35     01:00     01:40     01:02     00:57     01:46     02:26     00:02   
49. Tarmo Sulg                00:23:45 18:17:08   02:03 50  05:23 42  08:02 45  13:10 48  15:14 48  17:57 50  21:56 47  23:36 49  23:45 49 00:23:45
   10938 TÜ Kliinikum              R2M            02:03 50  03:20 39  02:39 48  05:08 51  02:04 37  02:43 44  03:59 38  01:40 45  00:09 46
                                                  00:55     01:26     01:17     02:51     00:55     01:14     01:46     00:51     00:04   
50. Triin Jagomägi            00:26:52 17:41:14   02:16 58  06:40 64  09:16 61  14:24 59  16:51 55  19:58 56  24:49 51  26:41 50  26:52 50 00:26:52
   16988                           R2NV           02:16 58  04:24 65  02:36 43  05:08 51  02:27 48  03:07 54  04:51 56  01:52 49  00:11 67
                                                  01:08     02:30     01:14     02:51     01:18     01:38     02:38     01:03     00:06   
51. Jaak-Joseph Rumvolt       00:27:29 16:51:48   01:49 33  04:30 17  07:20 30  12:48 47  14:34 45  16:52 42  22:21 50  27:22 51  27:29 51 00:27:29
   15702 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:49 33  02:41  9  02:50 56  05:28 56  01:46 27  02:18 28  05:29 61  05:01 88  00:07 17
                                                  00:41     00:47     01:28     03:11     00:37     00:49     03:16     04:12     00:02   
52. Lauri Luige               00:27:55 17:11:25   02:18 62  06:03 56  08:34 56  14:14 57  17:05 57  19:35 52  25:54 57  27:48 52  27:55 52 00:27:55
   18245 Eesti Energia             R2M            02:18 62  03:45 55  02:31 37  05:40 59  02:51 54  02:30 37  06:19 73  01:54 50  00:07 17
                                                  01:10     01:51     01:09     03:23     01:42     01:01     04:06     01:05     00:02   
53. Meeli Pällin              00:27:58 17:11:26   02:18 62  06:09 58  08:39 58  14:21 58  17:06 58  19:40 53  25:52 56  27:50 53  27:58 53 00:27:58
    5205                           R2N            02:18 62  03:51 56  02:30 35  05:42 60  02:45 51  02:34 38  06:12 69  01:58 53  00:08 32
                                                  01:10     01:57     01:08     03:25     01:36     01:05     03:59     01:09     00:03   
54. Maldo Kikkull             00:28:03 17:14:50   02:47 70  07:18 66  10:21 66  15:55 62  18:30 60  21:23 58  25:50 55  27:51 54  28:03 54 00:28:03
    4924                           R2MV           02:47 70  04:31 66  03:03 61  05:34 58  02:35 49  02:53 50  04:27 46  02:01 55  00:12 72
                                                  01:39     02:37     01:41     03:17     01:26     01:24     02:14     01:12     00:07   
55. Avo Eensaar               00:29:04 17:40:36   02:06 53  11:06 86  13:40 78  19:03 76  21:12 69  23:40 64  27:17 59  28:55 55  29:04 55 00:29:04
    2727                           R2MV           02:06 53  09:00 87  02:34 40  05:23 55  02:09 40  02:28 36  03:37 25  01:38 42  00:09 46
                                                  00:58     07:06     01:12     03:06     01:00     00:59     01:24     00:49     00:04   
56. Ülle Põldoja              00:29:10 18:43:08   02:25 65  06:23 61  08:56 59  14:06 55  16:25 53  21:09 57  27:02 58  29:02 56  29:10 56 00:29:10
     703 Ilves                     R2NV           02:25 65  03:58 59  02:33 39  05:10 53  02:19 45  04:44 74  05:53 67  02:00 54  00:08 32
                                                  01:17     02:04     01:11     02:53     01:10     03:15     03:40     01:11     00:03   
57. Tõnis Tulp                00:29:12 16:49:06   02:13 56  05:44 51  08:11 48  13:23 51  16:23 52  19:31 51  25:02 54  29:03 57  29:12 57 00:29:12
    5141 Rakv                      R2M            02:13 56  03:31 45  02:27 32  05:12 54  03:00 58  03:08 55  05:31 64  04:01 84  00:09 46
                                                  01:05     01:37     01:05     02:55     01:51     01:39     03:18     03:12     00:04   
58. Tanel Heinrichsen         00:30:01 16:48:56   02:25 65  05:44 51  08:22 52  13:21 50  16:26 54  19:46 55  25:00 53  29:49 58  30:01 58 00:30:01
   18379 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:25 65  03:19 38  02:38 46  04:59 49  03:05 62  03:20 59  05:14 58  04:49 85  00:12 72
                                                  01:17     01:25     01:16     02:42     01:56     01:51     03:01     04:00     00:07   
59. Jaak Jõgi                 00:30:10 17:44:44   02:25 65  06:43 65  10:32 67  16:19 65  20:46 68  23:50 65  28:34 60  30:02 59  30:10 59 00:30:10
   13827                           R2MV           02:25 65  04:18 63  03:49 73  05:47 62  04:27 80  03:04 53  04:44 52  01:28 27  00:08 32
                                                  01:17     02:24     02:27     03:30     03:18     01:35     02:31     00:39     00:03   
60. Oliwer Nõlvak             00:30:18 16:49:01   02:17 61  05:42 49  08:18 51  13:20 49  16:18 51  19:42 54  24:58 52  30:11 60  30:18 60 00:30:18
   18385 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:17 61  03:25 42  02:36 43  05:02 50  02:58 57  03:24 60  05:16 59  05:13 89  00:07 17
                                                  01:09     01:31     01:14     02:45     01:49     01:55     03:03     04:24     00:02   
61. Rasmus Kruusa             00:30:34 17:11:17   02:16 58  06:34 62  09:08 60  15:48 61  18:36 61  23:35 63  29:05 63  30:26 61  30:34 61 00:30:34
   16214                           R2MN           02:16 58  04:18 63  02:34 40  06:40 74  02:48 53  04:59 78  05:30 63  01:21 19  00:08 32
                                                  01:08     02:24     01:12     04:23     01:39     03:30     03:17     00:32     00:03   
62. Joosep Reimaa             00:31:15 17:31:40   01:54 41  07:19 67  09:49 62  15:20 60  18:41 62  21:54 59  28:56 61  31:03 62  31:15 62 00:31:15
    5196 MRG                       R2MN           01:54 41  05:25 74  02:30 35  05:31 57  03:21 65  03:13 56  07:02 77  02:07 57  00:12 72
                                                  00:46     03:31     01:08     03:14     02:12     01:44     04:49     01:18     00:07   
63. Elise Reimaa              00:31:23 17:31:31   02:11 55  07:39 68  10:08 65  15:56 63  18:47 63  22:22 60  29:03 62  31:10 63  31:23 63 00:31:23
    7174 OKH                       R2NN           02:11 55  05:28 75  02:29 33  05:48 64  02:51 54  03:35 66  06:41 74  02:07 57  00:13 78
                                                  01:03     03:34     01:07     03:31     01:42     02:06     04:28     01:18     00:08   
64. Auli Sander               00:31:37 18:21:45   02:48 71  08:03 72  11:31 71  18:13 71  21:24 70  24:53 69  29:39 65  31:30 64  31:37 64 00:31:37
   11061 Veeriku kool              R2NN           02:48 71  05:15 72  03:28 71  06:42 75  03:11 63  03:29 63  04:46 53  01:51 48  00:07 17
                                                  01:40     03:21     02:06     04:25     02:02     02:00     02:33     01:02     00:02   
65. Indrek Merimaa            00:31:49 18:18:50   02:10 54  06:01 55  08:26 53  14:12 56  17:25 59  24:45 68  29:12 64  31:40 65  31:49 65 00:31:49
   19631 Kaitseliit                R2M            02:10 54  03:51 56  02:25 31  05:46 61  03:13 64  07:20 86  04:27 46  02:28 61  00:09 46
                                                  01:02     01:57     01:03     03:29     02:04     05:51     02:14     01:39     00:04   
66. Nele Kriisa               00:33:10 18:07:34   01:58 45  05:33 46  07:53 40  16:41 67  21:55 72  26:54 75  31:28 70  33:01 66  33:10 66 00:33:10
   17982 Alpi SK                   R2MN           01:58 45  03:35 47  02:20 27  08:48 78  05:14 85  04:59 78  04:34 49  01:33 34  00:09 46
                                                  00:50     01:41     00:58     06:31     04:05     03:30     02:21     00:44     00:04   
67. Mall Kure                 00:33:11 17:03:44   03:49 85  09:10 77  12:16 75  18:30 75  21:51 71  25:31 70  31:00 69  33:02 67  33:11 67 00:33:11
   10224 Tartu Ülikool             R2NV           03:49 85  05:21 73  03:06 64  06:14 72  03:21 65  03:40 68  05:29 61  02:02 56  00:09 46
                                                  02:41     03:27     01:44     03:57     02:12     02:11     03:16     01:13     00:04   
68. Raigo Reimand             00:33:13 18:19:49   01:59 46  06:05 57  10:07 64  16:20 66  20:25 67  23:57 67  29:52 66  33:04 68  33:13 68 00:33:13
   18726                           R2MV           01:59 46  04:06 62  04:02 75  06:13 70  04:05 75  03:32 65  05:55 68  03:12 69  00:09 46
                                                  00:51     02:12     02:40     03:56     02:56     02:03     03:42     02:23     00:04   
69. Reet Mägi                 00:33:40 18:29:21   02:59 74  07:40 69  10:44 69  17:05 70  20:00 66  23:24 62  30:54 68  33:29 69  33:40 69 00:33:40
   14200 Tartu Ülikool             R2N            02:59 74  04:41 67  03:04 63  06:21 73  02:55 56  03:24 60  07:30 79  02:35 63  00:11 67
                                                  01:51     02:47     01:42     04:04     01:46     01:55     05:17     01:46     00:06   
70. Angelika Nöps             00:33:46 18:54:59   02:52 72  07:44 70  10:57 70  16:46 68  19:50 64  23:54 66  30:12 67  33:33 70  33:46 70 00:33:46
   19554 PRIA                      R2NV           02:52 72  04:52 68  03:13 66  05:49 65  03:04 61  04:04 72  06:18 71  03:21 73  00:13 78
                                                  01:44     02:58     01:51     03:32     01:55     02:35     04:05     02:32     00:08   
71. Ave Ansper                00:33:52 18:08:23   02:00 47  05:31 44  08:09 47  13:56 54  16:56 56  27:27 77  32:14 74  33:43 71  33:52 71 00:33:52
   10338 Lähte ÜG                  R2N            02:00 47  03:31 45  02:38 46  05:47 62  03:00 58  10:31 88  04:47 55  01:29 29  00:09 46
                                                  00:52     01:37     01:16     03:30     01:51     09:02     02:34     00:40     00:04   
72. Jekaterina Spiridonova    00:34:41 17:55:14   02:14 57  06:18 60  10:39 68  16:47 69  22:41 74  26:12 71  32:53 75  34:31 72  34:41 72 00:34:41
    6669                           R2NN           02:14 57  04:04 60  04:21 78  06:08 67  05:54 87  03:31 64  06:41 74  01:38 42  00:10 58
                                                  01:06     02:10     02:59     03:51     04:45     02:02     04:28     00:49     00:05   
73. Marian Svaigsne           00:35:26 17:23:00   02:33 68  06:38 63  10:06 63  16:02 64  19:57 65  23:14 61  33:38 77  35:18 73  35:26 73 00:35:26
   15106 Kaitseliit Tartu Malev    R2N            02:33 68  04:05 61  03:28 71  05:56 66  03:55 70  03:17 58  10:24 89  01:40 45  00:08 32
                                                  01:25     02:11     02:06     03:39     02:46     01:48     08:11     00:51     00:03   
74. Margus Engso              00:35:58 17:34:56   03:02 75  07:58 71  12:11 73  18:22 72  22:45 75  26:22 72  32:00 71  35:45 74  35:58 74 00:35:58
   18396 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:02 75  04:56 69  04:13 77  06:11 69  04:23 78  03:37 67  05:38 66  03:45 82  00:13 78
                                                  01:54     03:02     02:51     03:54     03:14     02:08     03:25     02:56     00:08   
75. Taivo Leppik              00:36:02 17:34:54   03:09 78  08:17 74  12:17 76  18:27 73  22:52 76  26:46 74  32:05 73  35:48 75  36:02 75 00:36:02
   18707 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:09 78  05:08 71  04:00 74  06:10 68  04:25 79  03:54 70  05:19 60  03:43 80  00:14 82
                                                  02:01     03:14     02:38     03:53     03:16     02:25     03:06     02:54     00:09   
76. Martin Niinepuu           00:36:03 17:34:55   03:05 77  08:08 73  12:14 74  18:27 73  22:27 73  26:28 73  32:00 71  35:48 75  36:03 76 00:36:03
   18243 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:05 77  05:03 70  04:06 76  06:13 70  04:00 71  04:01 71  05:32 65  03:48 83  00:15 83
                                                  01:57     03:09     02:44     03:56     02:51     02:32     03:19     02:59     00:10   
77. Kätlin Kalve              00:36:15 17:05:05   02:45 69  08:17 74  11:32 72  19:52 77  23:28 77  27:13 76  33:31 76  36:04 77  36:15 77 00:36:15
    4354 OK Käbi                   R2NN           02:45 69  05:32 76  03:15 67  08:20 77  03:36 69  03:45 69  06:18 71  02:33 62  00:11 67
                                                  01:37     03:38     01:53     06:03     02:27     02:16     04:05     01:44     00:06   
78. Jaak Kroon                00:45:59 17:18:32   03:43 83  09:56 81  14:32 80  23:51 80  27:58 81  33:07 79  41:59 79  45:37 78  45:59 78 00:45:59
   11302                           R2MV           03:43 83  06:13 79  04:36 84  09:19 80  04:07 76  05:09 80  08:52 84  03:38 79  00:22 86
                                                  02:35     04:19     03:14     07:02     02:58     03:40     06:39     02:49     00:17   
79. Epp Kroon                 00:46:02 17:18:33   03:39 82  09:50 80  14:25 79  23:49 79  27:53 80  32:50 78  41:55 78  45:38 79  46:02 79 00:46:02
    2044 Ilves                     R2NV           03:39 82  06:11 78  04:35 83  09:24 81  04:04 73  04:57 77  09:05 85  03:43 80  00:24 87
                                                  02:31     04:17     03:13     07:07     02:55     03:28     06:52     02:54     00:19   
80. Helena Rull               00:46:06 17:35:27   03:46 84  11:26 87  15:59 87  24:10 81  27:45 79  35:43 82  43:59 84  45:55 80  46:06 80 00:46:06
   17454                           R2NN           03:46 84  07:40 86  04:33 80  08:11 76  03:35 68  07:58 87  08:16 82  01:56 52  00:11 67
                                                  02:38     05:46     03:11     05:54     02:26     06:29     06:03     01:07     00:06   
81. Külli Laks Vahemäe        00:46:32 17:11:14   04:27 86  10:56 85  15:20 83  26:28 85  31:14 84  36:05 84  42:56 80  46:20 81  46:32 81 00:46:32
   16715                           R2NV           04:27 86  06:29 81  04:24 79  11:08 85  04:46 83  04:51 76  06:51 76  03:24 76  00:12 72
                                                  03:19     04:35     03:02     08:51     03:37     03:22     04:38     02:35     00:07   
82. Jaan Laks                 00:46:34 17:11:11   04:31 87  10:45 84  15:25 85  26:17 84  31:19 85  35:57 83  43:03 81  46:24 84  46:34 82 00:46:34
   16714                           R2MV           04:31 87  06:14 80  04:40 85  10:52 83  05:02 84  04:38 73  07:06 78  03:21 73  00:10 58
                                                  03:23     04:20     03:18     08:35     03:53     03:09     04:53     02:32     00:05   
83. Eha Jakobson              00:47:24 18:19:41   03:27 80  10:23 82  14:56 81  25:28 82  30:10 82  34:59 80  43:34 82  46:20 81  47:24 83 00:47:24
   19632 Kaitseliit                R2NV           03:27 80  06:56 84  04:33 80  10:32 82  04:42 81  04:49 75  08:35 83  02:46 65  01:04 89
                                                  02:19     05:02     03:11     08:15     03:33     03:20     06:22     01:57     00:59   
84. Piret Valge               00:47:26 18:19:37   03:29 81  10:29 83  15:02 82  25:57 83  30:12 83  35:34 81  43:39 83  46:23 83  47:26 84 00:47:26
   10162 Luua Metsanduskool        R2NV           03:29 81  07:00 85  04:33 80  10:55 84  04:15 77  05:22 82  08:05 80  02:44 64  01:03 88
                                                  02:21     05:06     03:11     08:38     03:06     03:53     05:52     01:55     00:58   
85. Jüri Zimmermann           00:48:41 17:26:04   03:22 79  09:01 76  12:26 77  21:14 78  24:42 78  39:06 87  45:20 85  48:28 85  48:41 85 00:48:41
     127 Kape                      R2MV           03:22 79  05:39 77  03:25 70  08:48 78  03:28 67  14:24 89  06:14 70  03:08 67  00:13 78
                                                  02:14     03:45     02:03     06:31     02:19     12:55     04:01     02:19     00:08   
86. Laura Vent                00:51:41 18:27:33   02:54 73  09:40 78  15:23 84  26:42 86  32:42 86  38:43 85  48:08 86  51:31 86  51:41 86 00:51:41
   19636                           R2N            02:54 73  06:46 82  05:43 88  11:19 86  06:00 88  06:01 84  09:25 87  03:23 75  00:10 58
                                                  01:46     04:52     04:21     09:02     04:51     04:32     07:12     02:34     00:05   
87. Marko Vachtel             00:51:45 18:27:27   03:02 75  09:48 79  15:27 86  26:46 87  32:50 87  38:46 86  48:08 86  51:35 87  51:45 87 00:51:45
   17385 Playtech                  R2M            03:02 75  06:46 82  05:39 87  11:19 86  06:04 89  05:56 83  09:22 86  03:27 78  00:10 58
                                                  01:54     04:52     04:17     09:02     04:55     04:27     07:09     02:38     00:05   
88. Kadri Pärnpuu             00:56:07 18:29:08   05:34 89  15:49 89  22:44 89  34:16 89  38:58 88  44:12 88  52:25 88  55:50 88  56:07 88 00:56:07
   15840 PRIA                      R2N            05:34 89  10:15 89  06:55 89  11:32 88  04:42 81  05:14 81  08:13 81  03:25 77  00:17 84
                                                  04:26     08:21     05:33     09:15     03:33     03:45     06:00     02:36     00:12   
89. Katre Kotov               01:01:13 17:53:49   04:38 88  14:00 88  19:21 88  33:30 88  39:20 89  46:27 89  55:57 89  60:52 89  61:13 89 01:01:13
    3132 Võru                      R2N            04:38 88  09:22 88  05:21 86  14:09 89  05:50 86  07:07 85  09:30 88  04:55 86  00:21 85
                                                  03:30     07:28     03:59     11:52     04:41     05:38     07:17     04:06     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     01:54     01:22     02:17     01:09     01:29     02:13     00:49     00:05   00:12:26

#3 Rada (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Sikkal               00:09:35 18:42:12   01:39  3  04:31  2  06:52  1  08:03  1  09:28  1  09:35  1 00:09:35
     704 Kobras                    R3MV           01:39  3  02:52  2  02:21  2  01:11  3  01:25  2  00:07  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Antti Nöps                00:09:35 18:18:39   01:35  2  04:07  1  07:07  2  08:05  2  09:28  1  09:35  1 00:09:35
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           01:35  2  02:32  1  03:00  6  00:58  2  01:23  1  00:07  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:20     00:39    -00:13    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Triin Paabo               00:10:23 18:54:32   01:34  1  04:36  3  07:10  3  08:44  3  10:14  3  10:23  3 00:10:23
    5664 Tartu Suusaklubi/M.Härma  R3NN           01:34  1  03:02  3  02:34  3  01:34  5  01:30  4  00:09 12
                                                 -00:05     00:10     00:13     00:23     00:05     00:02   
 4. Jaak Reimaa               00:11:12 17:35:47   02:08  6  05:14  4  07:16  4  09:04  4  11:01  4  11:12  4 00:11:12
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          02:08  6  03:06  4  02:02  1  01:48  7  01:57  9  00:11 18
                                                  00:29     00:14    -00:19     00:37     00:32     00:04   
 5. Johanna Nurk              00:11:47 18:00:02   02:10  7  05:50  6  08:33  6  10:12  7  11:40  5  11:47  5 00:11:47
   15074                           R3NN           02:10  7  03:40  5  02:43  4  01:39  6  01:28  3  00:07  3
                                                  00:31     00:48     00:22     00:28     00:03     00:00   
 6. Ursula Hiiemäe            00:11:56 18:00:00   02:17  9  05:58  7  08:59  7  10:11  6  11:47  6  11:56  6 00:11:56
    7887                           R3N            02:17  9  03:41  6  03:01  7  01:12  4  01:36  5  00:09 12
                                                  00:38     00:49     00:40     00:01     00:11     00:02   
 7. Kateriina Keres           00:12:53 16:59:51   01:47  4  06:05  8  09:10  8  10:06  5  12:43  7  12:53  7 00:12:53
   17191 MRK                       R3NN           01:47  4  04:18  9  03:05  8  00:56  1  02:37 13  00:10 15
                                                  00:08     01:26     00:44    -00:15     01:12     00:03   
 8. Stella Arvi               00:13:02 17:35:30   01:56  5  05:45  5  08:29  5  10:17  8  12:54  8  13:02  8 00:13:02
   10276 TDL                       R3NN           01:56  5  03:49  7  02:44  5  01:48  7  02:37 13  00:08  7
                                                  00:17     00:57     00:23     00:37     01:12     00:01   
 9. Gerda Kivil               00:16:26 17:44:24   02:28 12  07:19 10  11:39 12  13:51 11  16:17 10  16:26  9 00:16:26
   16213                           R3NN           02:28 12  04:51 12  04:20 15  02:12 16  02:26 11  00:09 12
                                                  00:49     01:59     01:59     01:01     01:01     00:02   
10. Stefan Kivil              00:16:43 17:44:25   02:30 13  07:19 10  11:25 10  14:03 15  16:33 11  16:43 10 00:16:43
   19313 Klaabu Lasteaed           R3M            02:30 13  04:49 11  04:06 13  02:38 20  02:30 12  00:10 15
                                                  00:51     01:57     01:45     01:27     01:05     00:03   
11. Mikk Suisalu              00:17:01 17:22:54   02:27 11  07:36 13  11:43 13  13:51 11  16:46 12  17:01 11 00:17:01
    9900                           R3M            02:27 11  05:09 13  04:07 14  02:08 12  02:55 16  00:15 25
                                                  00:48     02:17     01:46     00:57     01:30     00:08   
12. Mihkel Mahla              00:17:14 17:28:49   02:16  8  08:08 22  11:38 11  13:40 10  17:08 13  17:14 12 00:17:14
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        R3MN           02:16  8  05:52 29  03:30  9  02:02 11  03:28 26  00:06  1
                                                  00:37     03:00     01:09     00:51     02:03    -00:01   
13. Margus Käo                00:17:23 17:33:04   02:40 18  08:04 18  11:52 14  14:01 13  17:09 14  17:23 13 00:17:23
   19746 TKug                      R3MN           02:40 18  05:24 22  03:48 11  02:09 14  03:08 18  00:14 23
                                                  01:01     02:32     01:27     00:58     01:43     00:07   
14. Kristo Kilk               00:17:27 17:32:58   02:47 21  08:07 19  12:03 15  14:01 13  17:12 15  17:27 14 00:17:27
   19743 TKug                      R3MN           02:47 21  05:20 18  03:56 12  01:58  9  03:11 20  00:15 25
                                                  01:08     02:28     01:35     00:47     01:46     00:08   
15. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:17:33 18:20:32   03:13 25  07:56 17  12:19 16  14:49 16  17:13 16  17:33 15 00:17:33
   17594                           R3MN           03:13 25  04:43 10  04:23 17  02:30 19  02:24 10  00:20 42
                                                  01:34     01:51     02:02     01:19     00:59     00:13   
16. Nansen Palo               00:19:08 17:12:27   02:30 13  07:40 14  13:04 19  15:45 17  19:00 17  19:08 16 00:19:08
   15368                           R3MN           02:30 13  05:10 14  05:24 28  02:41 21  03:15 21  00:08  7
                                                  00:51     02:18     03:03     01:30     01:50     00:01   
16. Audun Palo                00:19:08 17:12:27   02:30 13  07:40 14  13:04 19  15:45 17  19:00 17  19:08 16 00:19:08
   17786 lasteaed Kivike/ML        R3MN           02:30 13  05:10 14  05:24 28  02:41 21  03:15 21  00:08  7
                                                  00:51     02:18     03:03     01:30     01:50     00:01   
16. Katre Palo                00:19:08 17:12:27   02:30 13  07:40 14  13:04 19  15:45 17  19:00 17  19:08 16 00:19:08
   15367                           R3N            02:30 13  05:10 14  05:24 28  02:41 21  03:15 21  00:08  7
                                                  00:51     02:18     03:03     01:30     01:50     00:01   
19. Mikk Rooden               00:20:30 18:06:22   02:17  9  07:33 12  16:20 29  18:28 27  20:23 20  20:30 19 00:20:30
   12668                           R3MN           02:17  9  05:16 17  08:47 38  02:08 12  01:55  7  00:07  3
                                                  00:38     02:24     06:26     00:57     00:30     00:00   
20. Rait Palla                00:21:01 16:55:19   03:41 29  09:10 24  13:32 22  15:48 20  20:42 21  21:01 20 00:21:01
   19756 TKug                      R3M            03:41 29  05:29 24  04:22 16  02:16 17  04:54 42  00:19 38
                                                  02:02     02:37     02:01     01:05     03:29     00:12   
21. Meena Rooden              00:21:05 18:07:23   03:11 24  10:09 29  15:54 28  18:20 26  20:57 23  21:05 21 00:21:05
   12880                           R3NN           03:11 24  06:58 32  05:45 31  02:26 18  02:37 13  00:08  7
                                                  01:32     04:06     03:24     01:15     01:12     00:01   
22. Kaarel Kivila             00:21:10 17:04:44   02:45 19  08:07 19  12:34 17  17:28 21  20:58 24  21:10 22 00:21:10
   18183 LPK Poku                  R3MN           02:45 19  05:22 20  04:27 18  04:54 34  03:30 27  00:12 19
                                                  01:06     02:30     02:06     03:43     02:05     00:05   
22. Rita Kivila               00:21:10 17:04:44   02:45 19  08:07 19  12:34 17  17:28 21  20:58 24  21:10 22 00:21:10
   11332                           R3N            02:45 19  05:22 20  04:27 18  04:54 34  03:30 27  00:12 19
                                                  01:06     02:30     02:06     03:43     02:05     00:05   
24. Andrei Redi               00:21:11 16:55:12   03:52 31  09:22 25  14:04 23  17:32 23  20:55 22  21:11 24 00:21:11
   19760 TKug                      R3M            03:52 31  05:30 25  04:42 21  03:28 29  03:23 25  00:16 27
                                                  02:13     02:38     02:21     02:17     01:58     00:09   
25. Samuel Pihl               00:21:29 16:54:50   04:12 32  09:48 28  14:51 26  17:46 24  21:16 26  21:29 25 00:21:29
   19758 TKug                      R3M            04:12 32  05:36 26  05:03 25  02:55 28  03:30 27  00:13 21
                                                  02:33     02:44     02:42     01:44     02:05     00:06   
26. Aiki Schneider            00:21:34 17:39:51   02:54 22  07:11  9  10:54  9  12:55  9  14:50  9  21:34 26 00:21:34
   18285                           R3N            02:54 22  04:17  8  03:43 10  02:01 10  01:55  7  06:44 45
                                                  01:15     01:25     01:22     00:50     00:30     06:37   
27. Markkus-Edberg Luhasaar   00:21:36 16:54:46   04:13 33  09:39 26  14:20 24  17:48 25  21:19 27  21:36 27 00:21:36
   19748 TKug                      R3M            04:13 33  05:26 23  04:41 20  03:28 29  03:31 30  00:17 33
                                                  02:34     02:34     02:20     02:17     02:06     00:10   
28. Priit Tiganik             00:22:56 18:39:02   03:14 26  08:54 23  15:41 27  18:35 28  22:35 28  22:56 28 00:22:56
   12087 TTÜ                       R3M            03:14 26  05:40 27  06:47 32  02:54 27  04:00 38  00:21 43
                                                  01:35     02:48     04:26     01:43     02:35     00:14   
29. Lagle Aim                 00:23:08 17:04:18   03:49 30  09:39 26  14:21 25  18:54 29  22:41 29  23:08 29 00:23:08
   19604 Tartu LV                  R3NN           03:49 30  05:50 28  04:42 21  04:33 33  03:47 37  00:27 44
                                                  02:10     02:58     02:21     03:22     02:22     00:20   
30. Mart Küng                 00:26:26 18:18:36   05:41 37  11:01 30  20:53 37  23:03 34  26:13 30  26:26 30 00:26:26
   19633 Kaitseliit                R3M            05:41 37  05:20 18  09:52 42  02:10 15  03:10 19  00:13 21
                                                  04:02     02:28     07:31     00:59     01:45     00:06   
31. Ida Parmas                00:26:41 18:25:21   03:40 27  11:58 32  17:04 30  22:44 32  26:24 31  26:41 31 00:26:41
   13668                           R3NN           03:40 27  08:18 37  05:06 26  05:40 37  03:40 31  00:17 33
                                                  02:01     05:26     02:45     04:29     02:15     00:10   
31. Kristi Aule               00:26:41 18:25:21   03:40 27  11:58 32  17:04 30  22:44 32  26:24 31  26:41 31 00:26:41
    3386 OKH                       R3N            03:40 27  08:18 37  05:06 26  05:40 37  03:40 31  00:17 33
                                                  02:01     05:26     02:45     04:29     02:15     00:10   
33. Kristjan Kägo             00:27:47 17:18:41   04:58 34  14:50 38  19:52 33  22:36 30  27:31 33  27:47 33 00:27:47
   16698                           R3MN           04:58 34  09:52 41  05:02 23  02:44 24  04:55 43  00:16 27
                                                  03:19     07:00     02:41     01:33     03:30     00:09   
33. Kauri Kägo                00:27:47 17:18:41   04:58 34  14:50 38  19:52 33  22:36 30  27:31 33  27:47 33 00:27:47
    9591 TÜ                        R3M            04:58 34  09:52 41  05:02 23  02:44 24  04:55 43  00:16 27
                                                  03:19     07:00     02:41     01:33     03:30     00:09   
35. Robert Sander             00:29:47 17:31:50   02:35 17  11:42 31  19:15 32  26:36 35  29:33 35  29:47 35 00:29:47
   11970 Ilves                     R3MN           02:35 17  09:07 40  07:33 34  07:21 42  02:57 17  00:14 23
                                                  00:56     06:15     05:12     06:10     01:32     00:07   
36. Ralf Kivil                00:31:50 17:28:13   06:35 40  15:18 40  22:27 38  29:53 40  31:44 36  31:50 36 00:31:50
   11240                           R3MN           06:35 40  08:43 39  07:09 33  07:26 43  01:51  6  00:06  1
                                                  04:56     05:51     04:48     06:15     00:26    -00:01   
37. Kaidi Kase                00:33:19 17:03:29   06:16 38  12:40 35  20:31 35  29:17 38  33:00 37  33:19 37 00:33:19
   19741 TKug                      R3NN           06:16 38  06:24 31  07:51 35  08:46 44  03:43 35  00:19 38
                                                  04:37     03:32     05:30     07:35     02:18     00:12   
38. Marilin Meriloo           00:33:20 17:03:27   06:19 39  12:39 34  20:34 36  29:24 39  33:04 38  33:20 38 00:33:20
   19749 TKug                      R3NN           06:19 39  06:20 30  07:55 36  08:50 45  03:40 31  00:16 27
                                                  04:40     03:28     05:34     07:39     02:15     00:09   
39. Silvia Türkson            00:33:31 17:14:04   06:42 41  14:20 36  23:46 40  29:11 36  33:15 39  33:31 39 00:33:31
   19765 TKug                      R3NN           06:42 41  07:38 34  09:26 40  05:25 36  04:04 39  00:16 27
                                                  05:03     04:46     07:05     04:14     02:39     00:09   
40. Gätrin Suurmets           00:33:38 17:13:55   06:49 42  14:28 37  22:53 39  29:14 37  33:22 40  33:38 40 00:33:38
   10923 TKug                      R3NN           06:49 42  07:39 35  08:25 37  06:21 41  04:08 40  00:16 27
                                                  05:10     04:47     06:04     05:10     02:43     00:09   
41. Markus Zimmermann         00:35:00 18:01:41   05:07 36  19:43 44  28:37 43  31:25 41  34:41 41  35:00 41 00:35:00
    2180 Kape                      R3MN           05:07 36  14:36 45  08:54 39  02:48 26  03:16 24  00:19 38
                                                  03:28     11:44     06:33     01:37     01:51     00:12   
42. Kerli Raudsepp            00:36:07 17:12:20   08:35 44  16:07 42  25:45 41  32:04 42  35:50 42  36:07 42 00:36:07
   19759 TKug                      R3NN           08:35 44  07:32 33  09:38 41  06:19 40  03:46 36  00:17 33
                                                  06:56     04:40     07:17     05:08     02:21     00:10   
42. Kairis Kalberg            00:36:07 17:12:19   08:32 43  16:16 43  28:11 42  32:09 43  35:50 42  36:07 42 00:36:07
   19740 TKug                      R3NN           08:32 43  07:44 36  11:55 43  03:58 32  03:41 34  00:17 33
                                                  06:53     04:52     09:34     02:47     02:16     00:10   
44. Agnes Tennisberg          00:38:53 17:31:48   02:58 23  15:42 41  28:55 44  32:25 44  38:43 44  38:53 44 00:38:53
   14871                           R3NN           02:58 23  12:44 44  13:13 44  03:30 31  06:18 45  00:10 15
                                                  01:19     09:52     10:52     02:19     04:53     00:03   
45. Ago Pabut                 00:48:27 18:10:00   11:37 45  22:58 45  37:42 45  43:44 45  48:08 45  48:27 45 00:48:27
    4940                           R3MV           11:37 45  11:21 43  14:44 45  06:02 39  04:24 41  00:19 38
                                                  09:58     08:29     12:23     04:51     02:59     00:12   
    Anneli Lukason            DQ       ??:??:??                                                              DQ
   19613                           R3NV                                                                     
                                                                                                            
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     02:32     02:02     00:56     01:23     00:06   00:08:33


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 21.04.2013 10:46:33 SIME