Raadi päevak

25/04/2013
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kalle Kalm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Rada (1): 13 KP 5,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3980 Priit Randman             Rakv       00:28:47
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                Harju KEK  00:30:23 +01:36
 3. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:32:25 +03:38
 4. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      00:32:41 +03:54
 5.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:33:30 +04:43
 6.  3381 Tõnis Uiboupin            Võru       00:33:41 +04:54
 7.  3763 Jaak Teppan               Ilves      00:33:45 +04:58
 8.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  00:36:14 +07:27
 9.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       OKH        00:36:25 +07:38
10. 13829 Aron Trumm                TÜ         00:36:51 +08:04
11. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      00:37:38 +08:51
12.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:38:34 +09:47
13.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:38:39 +09:52
13.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:38:39 +09:52
15. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:38:48 +10:01
16.  6094 Hendrik Nigul             TÜ         00:39:07 +10:20
17.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves      00:40:44 +11:57
18.  4703 Juhan Aasaru                         00:42:17 +13:30
19. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:42:18 +13:31
20.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         00:43:06 +14:19
21.  2323 Raino Leopard             Peko       00:43:44 +14:57
22.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:44:39 +15:52
23. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:45:07 +16:20
24. 19653 Revo Lumpre                          00:45:21 +16:34
25. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        00:45:54 +17:07
26.  5521 Karl Kürsa                Kobras     00:46:28 +17:41
27. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu Ülik 00:46:36 +17:49
28. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:51:56 +23:09
28. 18716 Joosep Tammemäe                      00:51:56 +23:09
30. 11071 Taavi Sepp                TÜ         01:00:01 +31:14
31. 13544 Ragnar Loova              Nõo Lihatö 01:00:03 +31:16
32. 19611 Priit Tänav                          01:00:36 +31:49
33. 11418 Gerry Puu                            01:11:10 +42:23
34. 15165 Margus Parv                          01:14:29 +45:42
35. 19645 Henri Mägi                           01:18:14 +49:27
36. 19639 Viljar Valder             TÜ         01:25:50 +57:03
37. 14869 Eero Talts                TÜ         01:27:08 +58:21
R1N Rada (1): 13 KP 5,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand     00:35:23
 2.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves      00:36:59 +01:36
 3.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:39:42 +04:19
 4.  3676 Kaia Kivikas              Ilves      00:47:22 +11:59
 5. 17990 Liisa Roop                Võru       00:52:13 +16:50
 6.  5663 Liis Veeroja              Suusahullu 01:00:41 +25:18
 7. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti Veep 01:01:40 +26:17
 8. 15167 Helina Anier                         01:14:29 +39:06
R1MN Rada (1): 13 KP 5,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:34:27
 2. 18376 Arvi Anton                Lähte ÜG   00:34:42 +00:15
 3. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo Reaalg 00:37:30 +03:03
 4. 14469 Hendrik Rull                         00:38:12 +03:45
R1NN Rada (1): 13 KP 5,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8466 Kristiine Aluvee          Kobras     00:40:49
 2.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       01:04:58 +24:09
 3.  4358 Maarika Vask              Ilves      01:12:46 +31:57
 4. 11858 Kertu Virronen            Ilves      01:30:35 +49:46
R1MV Rada (1): 13 KP 5,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     00:28:08
 2.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Rae        00:33:03 +04:55
 3.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:34:34 +06:26
 4.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:35:23 +07:15
 5.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:36:55 +08:47
 6.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:37:40 +09:32
 7.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           00:37:50 +09:42
 8.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:39:18 +11:10
 9. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko            Tartu      00:39:21 +11:13
10.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK        00:39:23 +11:15
11.  4923 Taivo Pallotedder         Sportland  00:39:54 +11:46
12.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:40:30 +12:22
13. 13451 Janoš Nikopensius         AARAIN     00:40:37 +12:29
14. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu Obse 00:41:01 +12:53
15. 18210 Margus Raud                          00:41:10 +13:02
16.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:41:51 +13:43
17.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:44:46 +16:38
18.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:45:55 +17:47
19.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:46:14 +18:06
20. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Tridens AS 00:46:18 +18:10
21.  5115 Tarmo Tüür                           00:46:19 +18:11
22.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:49:37 +21:29
23. 15197 Sven Heiberg              Cybernetic 00:50:40 +22:32
24.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu      00:51:15 +23:07
25. 16083 Andres Saetalu                       00:51:31 +23:23
26.  9612 Alar Virumäe                         00:51:47 +23:39
27.  7087 Taavi Pae                            00:57:37 +29:29
R1NV Rada (1): 13 KP 5,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14401 Imbi Soomets                         01:05:33
 2. 17572 Dagmar Piikov                        01:05:34 +00:01
R2M Rada (2): 12 KP 4,40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5293 Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää     00:28:41
 2.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:32:40 +03:59
 3. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool   00:32:46 +04:05
 3. 15710 Oliver Kelder             Sõjakool   00:32:46 +04:05
 5. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Sõjakool   00:34:02 +05:21
 6. 17840 Priit Lillemets           Sõjakool   00:34:03 +05:22
 7.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:34:35 +05:54
 8.  9131 Tambet Tõnissoo           Tartu Ülik 00:35:46 +07:05
 9. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:37:14 +08:33
10.  5492 Ivar Aleksanderson        TÜ         00:38:14 +09:33
11. 18713 Nikolai Moroxov           Sõjakool   00:39:09 +10:28
12. 14162 Oskar Kivisiv             Sõjakool / 00:39:14 +10:33
13. 18413 Mikk Haabma               Sõjakool   00:40:15 +11:34
14.  5176 Taavi Vanaveski           Võru       00:40:38 +11:57
15.  5321 Ain Prans                            00:40:43 +12:02
16. 18406 Mart Sildnik              Sõjakool   00:41:43 +13:02
17.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:41:58 +13:17
18. 17835 Mario Tasso               Sõjakool   00:43:36 +14:55
19. 19244 Rain Lepik                           00:43:46 +15:05
20.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT     00:48:09 +19:28
21.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:48:29 +19:48
22. 18864 Ott Mihailov              Sõjakool   00:48:31 +19:50
23. 18197 Raivo Marjapuu            Sõjakool   00:48:37 +19:56
24. 18255 Ergo Sildmets             Sõjakool   00:51:12 +22:31
25. 18238 Lauri Mäepalu             Sõjakool   00:51:21 +22:40
26. 18409 Kert Lehiste              Sõjakool   00:51:30 +22:49
27.  7786 Taavi Arna                Sõjakool   00:52:03 +23:22
28. 18712 Robert Laurand            Sõjakool   00:52:06 +23:25
29. 17842 Mikk Habakuk              Sõjakool   00:52:13 +23:32
30. 18404 Priit Põdersalu           Sõjakool   00:54:25 +25:44
31. 19644 Tanel Kraav               Sõjakool   00:54:43 +26:02
32. 18184 Ivan Nebogatov            Sõjakool   00:54:56 +26:15
33. 18398 Viktor Bubnov             Sõjakool   00:55:03 +26:22
34. 18244 Martin Rooni              Sõjakool   01:00:01 +31:20
35. 18709 Janek Baidu?a             Sõjakool   01:00:04 +31:23
36. 19655 Kaupo Mändla              TÜ         01:01:13 +32:32
37. 19628 Robert Peeling            TDL        01:06:01 +37:20
R2N Rada (2): 12 KP 4,40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15005 Mari Fjodorov             Otepää     00:39:49
 2.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:45:14 +05:25
 3. 19708 Marii Ojastu                         00:53:34 +13:45
 4.     0 Karin Roost               x82        01:01:13 +21:24
 5. 16256 Piia Kuslap                          01:05:08 +25:19
 6. 18053 Pii Müller                           01:05:56 +26:07
R2MN Rada (2): 12 KP 4,40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves      00:43:23
R2NN Rada (2): 12 KP 4,40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:37:46
 2.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:42:12 +04:26
 3.   717 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras     00:47:58 +10:12
 4.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     01:06:22 +28:36
R2MV Rada (2): 12 KP 4,40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu Suus 00:28:56
 2.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:29:06 +00:10
 3.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK   00:29:45 +00:49
 4. 17064 Maido Konks                          00:30:15 +01:19
 5.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:30:23 +01:27
 6. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                         00:32:20 +03:24
 7.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:32:22 +03:26
 8.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:33:24 +04:28
 9.  5397 Targo Tennisberg                     00:34:17 +05:21
10.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:35:36 +06:40
11.  9131 Tambet Tõnissoo           Tartu Ülik 00:35:46 +06:50
12.  8222 Margus Tilgar                        00:37:20 +08:24
13.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:41:33 +12:37
14.  8128 Meelis Jõemaa             Scoutspata 00:42:04 +13:08
15. 16627 Taavi Isup                           00:43:44 +14:48
15. 16627 Taavi Isup                           00:43:44 +14:48
17.  6212 Aarne Seeba               Sõjakool   00:44:04 +15:08
18.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:46:20 +17:24
19.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:47:17 +18:21
20. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool   00:47:25 +18:29
21. 14825 Villu Tabur               OÜ Sallend 00:51:00 +22:04
22.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      00:52:40 +23:44
23. 18721 Peeter Napp                          00:55:48 +26:52
24. 15834 Romas Vals                           00:56:14 +27:18
R2NV Rada (2): 12 KP 4,40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:41:02
 2.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:47:44 +06:42
 3. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:48:56 +07:54
 4.  1306 Mari Punab                           00:58:15 +17:13
 5. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:58:28 +17:26
 5.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe                     00:58:28 +17:26
 7. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 01:09:35 +28:33
R3M Rada (3): 11 KP 3,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:28:22
 2. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                         00:29:00 +00:38
 3. 11543 Andres Vilgota                       00:33:37 +05:15
 4.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ Alkrane 00:40:20 +11:58
 5. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti Ener 00:41:53 +13:31
 6.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:41:56 +13:34
 7. 16226 Raul Rajang               EMÜ        00:42:06 +13:44
 8. 15774 Leho Lehes                           00:43:13 +14:51
 9. 19310 Ove Tikk                             00:43:27 +15:05
10. 13648 Madis Raudpuu                        00:52:48 +24:26
11. 19649 Yana Sindarovska          TÜ         01:00:01 +31:39
12. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ        01:02:06 +33:44
13.  5806 Timo Palo                 TÜ         01:07:42 +39:20
14.  4193 Indrek Zolk                          01:17:50 +49:28
R3N Rada (3): 11 KP 3,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16651 Maris Lepik               Kobras     00:40:09
 2.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:41:49 +01:40
 3. 14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ         00:44:23 +04:14
 4. 12817 Teele Eensaar                        00:48:30 +08:21
 5. 19929 Pille Vilgota                        00:52:15 +12:06
 6. 14858 Kristel Lopsik                       00:52:30 +12:21
 7. 12533 Eva Loolaid-Raudpuu       EOMAP      00:52:48 +12:39
 8.  1121 Maikki Moosus             TÜ         00:52:50 +12:41
 9. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu Ülik 00:55:16 +15:07
10. 19647 Jelena Melk                          01:04:33 +24:24
11. 15367 Katre Palo                           01:07:42 +27:33
12. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      01:11:48 +31:39
13. 17387 Aire Jaanimets                       01:16:10 +36:01
14. 17386 Tea Sepajõe                          01:16:13 +36:04
15. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU    01:17:49 +37:40
R3MN Rada (3): 11 KP 3,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:23:25
 2.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      00:30:17 +06:52
 3. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:42:37 +19:12
 4.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu Karl 00:48:28 +25:03
 5. 13637 Risto Valdner             KiG        00:56:01 +32:36
 6. 15368 Nansen Palo                          01:07:42 +44:17
 6. 17786 Audun Palo                lasteaed K 01:07:42 +44:17
R3NN Rada (3): 11 KP 3,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc 00:44:46
 2. 10338 Ave Ansper                Lähte ÜG   00:46:39 +01:53
 3. 19607 Pille Arro                           00:47:35 +02:49
R3MV Rada (3): 11 KP 3,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:23:54
 2.  6090 Taivo Täht                           00:26:33 +02:39
 3. 12248 Risto Mitt                Medicum    00:26:44 +02:50
 4.  9175 Rain Kivisik                         00:28:37 +04:43
 5. 13667 Marko Valdner             ELTEL      00:29:47 +05:53
 6.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves      00:30:41 +06:47
 7.  9091 Taivo Paabo               AS Kroonpr 00:31:52 +07:58
 8.  5108 Robert Tiismus            TÜ Infoteh 00:44:31 +20:37
 9. 16714 Jaan Laks                            01:16:21 +52:27
R3NV Rada (3): 11 KP 3,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:34:33
 2.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:36:38 +02:05
 3. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                        00:37:04 +02:31
 4.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     00:44:07 +09:34
 5. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:45:03 +10:30
 6. 11996 Ellen Tohvri              Assets     00:47:59 +13:26
 7.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:50:53 +16:20
 8. 16606 Liile Jõgi                WM         00:53:07 +18:34
 9. 12588 Katrin Tõnupärt           G4S spordi 00:55:17 +20:44
10. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     00:55:58 +21:25
11. 18856 Lii  Isup                 Salvest    01:04:33 +30:00
12. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe                   01:16:25 +41:52
R3MVV Rada (3): 11 KP 3,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH        00:30:32
 2.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:35:08 +04:36
 3.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:35:56 +05:24
 4.  2727 Avo Eensaar                          00:37:23 +06:51
 5.  7708 Jüri Luha                            00:42:03 +11:31
 6.   711 Toomas-Naatan Tiit        Ilves      00:55:32 +25:00
 7.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:02:27 +31:55
R3NVV Rada (3): 11 KP 3,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:37:18
 2.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:46:55 +09:37
R4M Rada (4): 9 KP 2,60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6095 Virko Lepmets                        00:23:36
 2. 19628 Priit Pärn                EMÜ/Suusah 00:49:40 +26:04
R4N Rada (4): 9 KP 2,60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4754 Karin Pool                TÜ         00:40:19
 2. 17659 Kairi Kivistik                       00:55:09 +14:50
R4MN Rada (4): 9 KP 2,60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19628 Robert Peeling            TDL        00:49:40
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa                        00:51:52 +02:12
 3. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        RTG        01:06:41 +17:01
 4. 17038 Aleksander Tamm           Tartu Fors 01:06:51 +17:11
 5. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  01:25:25 +35:45
R4NN Rada (4): 9 KP 2,60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      00:45:39
R4MV Rada (4): 9 KP 2,60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:33:38
R4NV Rada (4): 9 KP 2,60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9322 Anne Must                 EROK       00:31:47
 2.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:34:01 +02:14
 3. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:50:54 +19:07
 4. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA       01:31:52 +60:05
R4MVV Rada (4): 9 KP 2,60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape       00:43:36
 2.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:43:59 +00:23
 3. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 01:05:18 +21:42
R4NVV Rada (4): 9 KP 2,60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11991 Aira Suvi                 Kaitseliit 00:41:27
 2.  5714 Külliki Kiviste                      00:42:34 +01:07
R5MN Rada (5): 6 KP 1,70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG        00:16:30
 2. 17830 Johannes Konks            Kõrveküla  00:24:03 +07:33
 3. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:24:21 +07:51
 4. 12668 Mikk Rooden                          00:36:57 +20:27
R5NN Rada (5): 6 KP 1,70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:25:00
 2. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas                        00:42:13 +17:13
 3. 19638 Liis Rossner              Tartu Kesk 00:43:37 +18:37
R5NV Rada (5): 6 KP 1,70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19779 Eva-Kadri Rossner         PRIA       00:43:37
R6MN Rada (6): 4 KP 0,90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11240 Ralf Kivil                           00:15:49
 2. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:15:55 +00:06
 3.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:21:53 +06:04
 4. 19313 Stefan Kivil              Klaabu Las 00:29:04 +13:15
R6NN Rada (6): 4 KP 0,90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg                     00:24:22
 2. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:25:57 +01:35
 3. 16213 Gerda Kivil                          00:28:26 +04:04
R7A Rada (7): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:20:59
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Meelespea  00:20:59 +00:00
 3. 13655 Mariann Zernant           lasteaed T 00:22:03 +01:04
 4. 18234 Karl Kutsar               Lasteaed K 00:27:25 +06:26
 4. 18233 Kairi Kivisik             Playtech   00:27:25 +06:26
 6. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA       00:36:55 +15:56
 7. 15957 Jakob Puu                            00:37:08 +16:09
 7. 15942 Elsa Puu                             00:37:08 +16:09
 7. 14508 Madis Puu                 TRG        00:37:08 +16:09
10.  3952 Toomas Viirsalu           Kape       00:44:36 +23:37
10. 11099 Jaan Artur Viirsalu       Kape       00:44:36 +23:37
12. 15787 Robert  Pihu              TTG        00:46:08 +25:09
13.  2832 Lagle Lehes                          00:50:07 +29:08
13. 15826 Erik Johannes Lehes                  00:50:07 +29:08
13. 18208 Ott Oskar Lehes           Lasteaed T 00:50:07 +29:08
16.  5654 Anu Iher                             00:54:03 +33:04
16. 15147 Mari Iher                            00:54:03 +33:04
18.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves      01:24:50 +63:51
19. 10591 Mihkel Esnar                         01:25:37 +64:38
20. 19651 Kirke Tamm                           01:31:57 +70:58
20. 19652 Ketrin Lall                          01:31:57 +70:58
20. 19651 Aune Tamm                 PRIA       01:31:57 +70:58
23.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         01:37:15 +76:16
23. 10341 Triinu Pärtel                        01:37:15 +76:16
23. 19658 Tormi Pärtel                         01:37:15 +76:16
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17845 Madli Jürimäe                        00:31:41 14p
 2. 12365 Taavi Pipar                          00:39:38 14p
 3.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:46:54 14p
 4.   145 Jüri Ümarik                          01:01:16 14p
 5. 19656 Weralda Lakeman           Tartu Wald 01:01:48 14p
 6.  4239 Katri Hirv                Võru       00:52:00 13p
 7. 16700 Veiko Voolaid             TÜ         00:39:24 12p
 8.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:48:14 12p
 9.  4938 Maarten Nöps              LPK.SASS   00:54:35 12p
10. 19554 Angelika Nöps             PRIA       00:54:50 12p
11. 18842 Tõnn-Siim Peedosk         Palmako AS 00:33:31 11p
12. 18417 Tanel Klettenberg         Sõjakool   00:37:03 11p
13. 15708 Kristjan Muuli            Sõjakool   00:37:05 11p
14. 18707 Taivo Leppik              Sõjakool   00:37:42 11p
15. 18731 Sven Pruel                Sõjakool   00:37:43 11p
16.  5005 Harri Vihalemm                       00:41:15 11p
17. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald                     01:01:42 11p
18.  4178 Anniki Inno               Ilves      01:05:57 11p
19. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Europark E 01:07:06 11p
20. 19194 Maali Pruul               Nõo Reaalg 00:37:44 10p
21. 16372 Vello Oras                OÜ Avek Ma 00:40:31 10p
22. 14200 Reet Mägi                 Tartu Ülik 01:00:58 10p
23. 10162 Piret Valge               Kaitseliit 02:03:41 10p
24. 19632 Eha Jakobson              Kaitseliit 02:03:47 10p
25.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:39:19 9p
26. 17572 Dagmar Piikov                        00:39:27 9p
27.  5271 Marje Zernant                        00:39:31 9p
28.  1028 Elo Saue                  Ilves      00:39:36 9p
29.  3921 Karl Samoson              Orion      00:56:10 9p
30.  4660 Kalevi Tarvainen          Soome      01:13:33 9p
31.   485 Triin Vask                Ilves      00:19:29 8p
32.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:42:54 8p
33.  5640 Mert Meiessaar            Sõjakool   00:43:27 8p
34. 18722 Ain Uljas                 TÜ         01:04:51 8p
35. 16716 Triin Triisberg           TÜ         01:04:53 8p
36. 19659 Liina Karrofeldi          Luua metsa 01:06:42 8p
37. 18392 Anne Margussoo            EMÜ        01:07:02 8p
38. 18844 Tormi Reinson             Mehed Liik 00:29:19 7p
39.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:14:14 6p
40.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:15:49 6p
41. 11849 Johanna Kollom            TKoG       00:18:47 6p
42. 18189 Martin Veermets           Sõjakool   00:42:58 6p
43. 18205 Igmar Ilves               Sõjakool   00:43:07 6p
44. 18223 Urmas Lauri               Sõjakool   00:43:16 6p
44. 18229 Katriin Männa             Sõjakool   00:43:16 6p
46. 18188 Karel Kuusik              Sõjakool   00:44:07 6p
47.  5299 Ants Kaasik               TÜ         00:51:34 6p
48. 18855 Kristi Esperk             Tartu      01:18:17 6p
49. 18861 Henri Hunt                Sõjakool   00:16:29 5p
50. 18889 Margus Nellis             Sõjakool   00:16:39 5p
51. 17810 Taimo Randvere            Sõjakool   00:16:46 5p
52. 18221 Taavi Veldi               Sõjakool   00:16:50 5p
53. 18231 Kalle Kullman             OÜ Roosa G 00:30:46 5p
54.  4940 Ago Pabut                            01:10:12 5p
55. 19657 Lisette Leopard           Peko       00:13:43 4p
56. 18201 Martin Välbe              Sõjakool   00:15:43 4p
57. 17809 Ats Kutti                 Sõjakool   00:15:45 4p
58. 16711 Mart Pääsukene                       00:28:17 4p
58. 16712 Raul Pääsukene                       00:28:17 4p
58. 16710 Priit Pääsukene           SKYPE      00:28:17 4p
61. 18191 Marek Lõhmus              Sõjakool   00:12:07 3p
62.  7670 Sander Keskpalu           Sõjakool   00:12:08 3p
63. 18402 Raul Riiel                Sõjakool   00:12:11 3p
64. 17843 Sulo Seim                 Sõjakool   00:12:12 3p
65. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg                      00:46:42 3p
#1 Rada (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 13 KP 5,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola    R1MV     00:28:08
 2.  3980 Priit Randman             Rakv      R1M      00:28:47 +00:39
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                Harju KEK R1M      00:30:23 +02:15
 4. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed    R1M      00:32:25 +04:17
 5. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves     R1M      00:32:41 +04:33
 6.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Rae       R1MV     00:33:03 +04:55
 7.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko      R1M      00:33:30 +05:22
 8.  3381 Tõnis Uiboupin            Võru      R1M      00:33:41 +05:33
 9.  3763 Jaak Teppan               Ilves     R1M      00:33:45 +05:37
10.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves     R1MN     00:34:27 +06:19
11.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK       R1MV     00:34:34 +06:26
12. 18376 Arvi Anton                Lähte ÜG  R1MN     00:34:42 +06:34
13.  5673 Andres Pae                SuusahulluR1MV     00:35:23 +07:15
13.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand    R1N      00:35:23 +07:15
15.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK R1M      00:36:14 +08:06
16.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       OKH       R1M      00:36:25 +08:17
17. 13829 Aron Trumm                TÜ        R1M      00:36:51 +08:43
18.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko      R1MV     00:36:55 +08:47
19.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves     R1N      00:36:59 +08:51
20. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo ReaalgR1MN     00:37:30 +09:22
21. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves     R1M      00:37:38 +09:30
22.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu     R1MV     00:37:40 +09:32
23.  5061 Kalev Liiv                          R1MV     00:37:50 +09:42
24. 14469 Hendrik Rull                        R1MN     00:38:12 +10:04
25.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru      R1M      00:38:34 +10:26
26.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     R1M      00:38:39 +10:31
26.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru      R1M      00:38:39 +10:31
28. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu R1M      00:38:48 +10:40
29.  6094 Hendrik Nigul             TÜ        R1M      00:39:07 +10:59
30.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK R1MV     00:39:18 +11:10
31. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko            Tartu     R1MV     00:39:21 +11:13
32.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK       R1MV     00:39:23 +11:15
33.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru      R1N      00:39:42 +11:34
34.  4923 Taivo Pallotedder         Sportland R1MV     00:39:54 +11:46
35.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko      R1MV     00:40:30 +12:22
36. 13451 Janoš Nikopensius         AARAIN    R1MV     00:40:37 +12:29
37.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves     R1M      00:40:44 +12:36
38.  8466 Kristiine Aluvee          Kobras    R1NN     00:40:49 +12:41
39. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu ObseR1MV     00:41:01 +12:53
40. 18210 Margus Raud                         R1MV     00:41:10 +13:02
41.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves     R1MV     00:41:51 +13:43
42.  4703 Juhan Aasaru                        R1M      00:42:17 +14:09
43. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                       R1M      00:42:18 +14:10
44.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ        R1M      00:43:06 +14:58
45.  2323 Raino Leopard             Peko      R1M      00:43:44 +15:36
46.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves     R1M      00:44:39 +16:31
47.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ        R1MV     00:44:46 +16:38
48. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO   R1M      00:45:07 +16:59
49. 19653 Revo Lumpre                         R1M      00:45:21 +17:13
50. 12002 Raul Lepasild                       R1M      00:45:54 +17:46
51.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras    R1MV     00:45:55 +17:47
52.  1368 Aarne Tiit                          R1MV     00:46:14 +18:06
53. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Tridens ASR1MV     00:46:18 +18:10
54.  5115 Tarmo Tüür                          R1MV     00:46:19 +18:11
55.  5521 Karl Kürsa                Kobras    R1M      00:46:28 +18:20
56. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu ÜlikR1M      00:46:36 +18:28
57.  3676 Kaia Kivikas              Ilves     R1N      00:47:22 +19:14
58.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK   R1MV     00:49:37 +21:29
59. 15197 Sven Heiberg              CyberneticR1MV     00:50:40 +22:32
60.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu     R1MV     00:51:15 +23:07
61. 16083 Andres Saetalu                      R1MV     00:51:31 +23:23
62.  9612 Alar Virumäe                        R1MV     00:51:47 +23:39
63. 18716 Joosep Tammemäe                     R1M      00:51:56 +23:48
63. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             SuusahulluR1M      00:51:56 +23:48
65. 17990 Liisa Roop                Võru      R1N      00:52:13 +24:05
66.  7087 Taavi Pae                           R1MV     00:57:37 +29:29
67. 11071 Taavi Sepp                TÜ        R1M      01:00:01 +31:53
68. 13544 Ragnar Loova              Nõo LihatöR1M      01:00:03 +31:55
69. 19611 Priit Tänav                         R1M      01:00:36 +32:28
70.  5663 Liis Veeroja              SuusahulluR1N      01:00:41 +32:33
71. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti VeepR1N      01:01:40 +33:32
72.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West      R1NN     01:04:58 +36:50
73. 14401 Imbi Soomets                        R1NV     01:05:33 +37:25
74. 17572 Dagmar Piikov                       R1NV     01:05:34 +37:26
75. 11418 Gerry Puu                           R1M      01:11:10 +43:02
76.  4358 Maarika Vask              Ilves     R1NN     01:12:46 +44:38
77. 15167 Helina Anier                        R1N      01:14:29 +46:21
77. 15165 Margus Parv                         R1M      01:14:29 +46:21
79. 19645 Henri Mägi                          R1M      01:18:14 +50:06
80. 19639 Viljar Valder             TÜ        R1M      01:25:50 +57:42
81. 14869 Eero Talts                TÜ        R1M      01:27:08 +59:00
82. 11858 Kertu Virronen            Ilves     R1NN     01:30:35 +62:27
#2 Rada (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 12 KP 4,40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5293 Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää    R2M      00:28:41
 2. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu SuusR2MV     00:28:56 +00:15
 3.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG      R2MV     00:29:06 +00:25
 4.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK  R2MV     00:29:45 +01:04
 5. 17064 Maido Konks                         R2MV     00:30:15 +01:34
 6.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape      R2MV     00:30:23 +01:42
 7. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                        R2MV     00:32:20 +03:39
 8.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! RotaR2MV     00:32:22 +03:41
 9.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT    R2M      00:32:40 +03:59
10. 15710 Oliver Kelder             Sõjakool  R2M      00:32:46 +04:05
10. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool  R2M      00:32:46 +04:05
12.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     R2MV     00:33:24 +04:43
13. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Sõjakool  R2M      00:34:02 +05:21
14. 17840 Priit Lillemets           Sõjakool  R2M      00:34:03 +05:22
15.  5397 Targo Tennisberg                    R2MV     00:34:17 +05:36
16.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape      R2M      00:34:35 +05:54
17.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves     R2MV     00:35:36 +06:55
18.  9131 Tambet Tõnissoo           Tartu ÜlikR2M      00:35:46 +07:05
18.  9131 Tambet Tõnissoo           Tartu ÜlikR2MV     00:35:46 +07:05
20. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras    R2M      00:37:14 +08:33
21.  8222 Margus Tilgar                       R2MV     00:37:20 +08:39
22.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape      R2NN     00:37:46 +09:05
23.  5492 Ivar Aleksanderson        TÜ        R2M      00:38:14 +09:33
24. 18713 Nikolai Moroxov           Sõjakool  R2M      00:39:09 +10:28
25. 14162 Oskar Kivisiv             Sõjakool /R2M      00:39:14 +10:33
26. 15005 Mari Fjodorov             Otepää    R2N      00:39:49 +11:08
27. 18413 Mikk Haabma               Sõjakool  R2M      00:40:15 +11:34
28.  5176 Taavi Vanaveski           Võru      R2M      00:40:38 +11:57
29.  5321 Ain Prans                           R2M      00:40:43 +12:02
30.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape      R2NV     00:41:02 +12:21
31.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     R2MV     00:41:33 +12:52
32. 18406 Mart Sildnik              Sõjakool  R2M      00:41:43 +13:02
33.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape      R2M      00:41:58 +13:17
34.  8128 Meelis Jõemaa             ScoutspataR2MV     00:42:04 +13:23
35.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves     R2NN     00:42:12 +13:31
36. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves     R2MN     00:43:23 +14:42
37. 17835 Mario Tasso               Sõjakool  R2M      00:43:36 +14:55
38. 16627 Taavi Isup                          R2MV     00:43:44 +15:03
38. 16627 Taavi Isup                          R2MV     00:43:44 +15:03
40. 19244 Rain Lepik                          R2M      00:43:46 +15:05
41.  6212 Aarne Seeba               Sõjakool  R2MV     00:44:04 +15:23
42.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape      R2N      00:45:14 +16:33
43.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape      R2MV     00:46:20 +17:39
44.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras    R2MV     00:47:17 +18:36
45. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool  R2MV     00:47:25 +18:44
46.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves     R2NV     00:47:44 +19:03
47.   717 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras    R2NN     00:47:58 +19:17
48.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT    R2M      00:48:09 +19:28
49.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi SolutR2M      00:48:29 +19:48
50. 18864 Ott Mihailov              Sõjakool  R2M      00:48:31 +19:50
51. 18197 Raivo Marjapuu            Sõjakool  R2M      00:48:37 +19:56
52. 10575 Made Vares                SuusahulluR2NV     00:48:56 +20:15
53. 14825 Villu Tabur               OÜ SallendR2MV     00:51:00 +22:19
54. 18255 Ergo Sildmets             Sõjakool  R2M      00:51:12 +22:31
55. 18238 Lauri Mäepalu             Sõjakool  R2M      00:51:21 +22:40
56. 18409 Kert Lehiste              Sõjakool  R2M      00:51:30 +22:49
57.  7786 Taavi Arna                Sõjakool  R2M      00:52:03 +23:22
58. 18712 Robert Laurand            Sõjakool  R2M      00:52:06 +23:25
59. 17842 Mikk Habakuk              Sõjakool  R2M      00:52:13 +23:32
60.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves     R2MV     00:52:40 +23:59
61. 19708 Marii Ojastu                        R2N      00:53:34 +24:53
62. 18404 Priit Põdersalu           Sõjakool  R2M      00:54:25 +25:44
63. 19644 Tanel Kraav               Sõjakool  R2M      00:54:43 +26:02
64. 18184 Ivan Nebogatov            Sõjakool  R2M      00:54:56 +26:15
65. 18398 Viktor Bubnov             Sõjakool  R2M      00:55:03 +26:22
66. 18721 Peeter Napp                         R2MV     00:55:48 +27:07
67. 15834 Romas Vals                          R2MV     00:56:14 +27:33
68.  1306 Mari Punab                          R2NV     00:58:15 +29:34
69.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe                    R2NV     00:58:28 +29:47
69. 13252 Terje Aloel               SuusahulluR2NV     00:58:28 +29:47
71. 18244 Martin Rooni              Sõjakool  R2M      01:00:01 +31:20
72. 18709 Janek Baidu?a             Sõjakool  R2M      01:00:04 +31:23
73. 19655 Kaupo Mändla              TÜ        R2M      01:01:13 +32:32
73.     0 Karin Roost               x82       R2N      01:01:13 +32:32
75. 16256 Piia Kuslap                         R2N      01:05:08 +36:27
76. 18053 Pii Müller                          R2N      01:05:56 +37:15
77. 19628 Robert Peeling            TDL       R2M      01:06:01 +37:20
78.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras    R2NN     01:06:22 +37:41
79. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ NaisR2NV     01:09:35 +40:54
#3 Rada (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 11 KP 3,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK    R3MN     00:23:25
 2.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKR3MV     00:23:54 +00:29
 3.  6090 Taivo Täht                          R3MV     00:26:33 +03:08
 4. 12248 Risto Mitt                Medicum   R3MV     00:26:44 +03:19
 5.  5153 Neeme Nurm                          R3M      00:28:22 +04:57
 6.  9175 Rain Kivisik                        R3MV     00:28:37 +05:12
 7. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                        R3M      00:29:00 +05:35
 8. 13667 Marko Valdner             ELTEL     R3MV     00:29:47 +06:22
 9.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves     R3MN     00:30:17 +06:52
10.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH       R3MVV    00:30:32 +07:07
11.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves     R3MV     00:30:41 +07:16
12.  9091 Taivo Paabo               AS KroonprR3MV     00:31:52 +08:27
13. 11543 Andres Vilgota                      R3M      00:33:37 +10:12
14.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA     R3NV     00:34:33 +11:08
15.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape      R3MVV    00:35:08 +11:43
16.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ      R3MVV    00:35:56 +12:31
17.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves     R3NV     00:36:38 +13:13
18. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                       R3NV     00:37:04 +13:39
19.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     R3NVV    00:37:18 +13:53
20.  2727 Avo Eensaar                         R3MVV    00:37:23 +13:58
21. 16651 Maris Lepik               Kobras    R3N      00:40:09 +16:44
22.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ AlkraneR3M      00:40:20 +16:55
23.  5205 Meeli Pällin                        R3N      00:41:49 +18:24
24. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti EnerR3M      00:41:53 +18:28
25.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                        R3M      00:41:56 +18:31
26.  7708 Jüri Luha                           R3MVV    00:42:03 +18:38
27. 16226 Raul Rajang               EMÜ       R3M      00:42:06 +18:41
28. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Miina HärmR3MN     00:42:37 +19:12
29. 15774 Leho Lehes                          R3M      00:43:13 +19:48
30. 19310 Ove Tikk                            R3M      00:43:27 +20:02
31.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK    R3NV     00:44:07 +20:42
32. 14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ        R3N      00:44:23 +20:58
33.  5108 Robert Tiismus            TÜ InfotehR3MV     00:44:31 +21:06
34.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu DescR3NN     00:44:46 +21:21
35. 10251 Kati Võrk                           R3NV     00:45:03 +21:38
36. 10338 Ave Ansper                Lähte ÜG  R3NN     00:46:39 +23:14
37.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves     R3NVV    00:46:55 +23:30
38. 19607 Pille Arro                          R3NN     00:47:35 +24:10
39. 11996 Ellen Tohvri              Assets    R3NV     00:47:59 +24:34
40.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu KarlR3MN     00:48:28 +25:03
41. 12817 Teele Eensaar                       R3N      00:48:30 +25:05
42.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves     R3NV     00:50:53 +27:28
43. 19929 Pille Vilgota                       R3N      00:52:15 +28:50
44. 14858 Kristel Lopsik                      R3N      00:52:30 +29:05
45. 12533 Eva Loolaid-Raudpuu       EOMAP     R3N      00:52:48 +29:23
45. 13648 Madis Raudpuu                       R3M      00:52:48 +29:23
47.  1121 Maikki Moosus             TÜ        R3N      00:52:50 +29:25
48. 16606 Liile Jõgi                WM        R3NV     00:53:07 +29:42
49. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu ÜlikR3N      00:55:16 +31:51
50. 12588 Katrin Tõnupärt           G4S spordiR3NV     00:55:17 +31:52
51.   711 Toomas-Naatan Tiit        Ilves     R3MVV    00:55:32 +32:07
52. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT    R3NV     00:55:58 +32:33
53. 13637 Risto Valdner             KiG       R3MN     00:56:01 +32:36
54. 19649 Yana Sindarovska          TÜ        R3M      01:00:01 +36:36
55. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ       R3M      01:02:06 +38:41
56.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                       R3MVV    01:02:27 +39:02
57. 19647 Jelena Melk                         R3N      01:04:33 +41:08
57. 18856 Lii  Isup                 Salvest   R3NV     01:04:33 +41:08
59. 17786 Audun Palo                lasteaed KR3MN     01:07:42 +44:17
59. 15367 Katre Palo                          R3N      01:07:42 +44:17
59.  5806 Timo Palo                 TÜ        R3M      01:07:42 +44:17
59. 15368 Nansen Palo                         R3MN     01:07:42 +44:17
63. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA     R3N      01:11:48 +48:23
64. 17387 Aire Jaanimets                      R3N      01:16:10 +52:45
65. 17386 Tea Sepajõe                         R3N      01:16:13 +52:48
66. 16714 Jaan Laks                           R3MV     01:16:21 +52:56
67. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe                  R3NV     01:16:25 +53:00
68. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU   R3N      01:17:49 +54:24
69.  4193 Indrek Zolk                         R3M      01:17:50 +54:25
#4 Rada (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 9 KP 2,60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6095 Virko Lepmets                       R4M      00:23:36
 2.  9322 Anne Must                 EROK      R4NV     00:31:47 +08:11
 3. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                           R4MV     00:33:38 +10:02
 4.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves     R4NV     00:34:01 +10:25
 5.  4754 Karin Pool                TÜ        R4N      00:40:19 +16:43
 6. 11991 Aira Suvi                 KaitseliitR4NVV    00:41:27 +17:51
 7.  5714 Külliki Kiviste                     R4NVV    00:42:34 +18:58
 8.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape      R4MVV    00:43:36 +20:00
 9.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras    R4MVV    00:43:59 +20:23
10. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves     R4NN     00:45:39 +22:03
11. 19628 Robert Peeling            TDL       R4MN     00:49:40 +26:04
11. 19628 Priit Pärn                EMÜ/SuusahR4M      00:49:40 +26:04
13. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ        R4NV     00:50:54 +27:18
14. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa                       R4MN     00:51:52 +28:16
15. 17659 Kairi Kivistik                      R4N      00:55:09 +31:33
16. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu ÜlikR4MVV    01:05:18 +41:42
17. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        RTG       R4MN     01:06:41 +43:05
18. 17038 Aleksander Tamm           Tartu ForsR4MN     01:06:51 +43:15
19. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna R4MN     01:25:25 +61:49
20. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA      R4NV     01:31:52 +68:16
#5 Rada (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 6 KP 1,70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG       R5MN     00:16:30
 2. 17830 Johannes Konks            Kõrveküla R5MN     00:24:03 +07:33
 3. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves     R5MN     00:24:21 +07:51
 4.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves     R5NN     00:25:00 +08:30
 5. 12668 Mikk Rooden                         R5MN     00:36:57 +20:27
 6. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas                       R5NN     00:42:13 +25:43
 7. 19638 Liis Rossner              Tartu KeskR5NN     00:43:37 +27:07
 7. 19779 Eva-Kadri Rossner         PRIA      R5NV     00:43:37 +27:07
#6 Rada (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 0,90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 11240 Ralf Kivil                          R6MN     00:15:49
 2. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                     R6MN     00:15:55 +00:06
 3.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape      R6MN     00:21:53 +06:04
 4. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg                    R6NN     00:24:22 +08:33
 5. 12880 Meena Rooden                        R6NN     00:25:57 +10:08
 6. 16213 Gerda Kivil                         R6NN     00:28:26 +12:37
 7. 19313 Stefan Kivil              Klaabu LasR6MN     00:29:04 +13:15
#7 Rada (R7A): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves     R7A      00:20:59
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Meelespea R7A      00:20:59 +00:00
 3. 13655 Mariann Zernant           lasteaed TR7A      00:22:03 +01:04
 4. 18234 Karl Kutsar               Lasteaed KR7A      00:27:25 +06:26
 4. 18233 Kairi Kivisik             Playtech  R7A      00:27:25 +06:26
 6. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA      R7A      00:36:55 +15:56
 7. 15957 Jakob Puu                           R7A      00:37:08 +16:09
 7. 15942 Elsa Puu                            R7A      00:37:08 +16:09
 7. 14508 Madis Puu                 TRG       R7A      00:37:08 +16:09
10.  3952 Toomas Viirsalu           Kape      R7A      00:44:36 +23:37
10. 11099 Jaan Artur Viirsalu       Kape      R7A      00:44:36 +23:37
12. 15787 Robert  Pihu              TTG       R7A      00:46:08 +25:09
13.  2832 Lagle Lehes                         R7A      00:50:07 +29:08
13. 15826 Erik Johannes Lehes                 R7A      00:50:07 +29:08
13. 18208 Ott Oskar Lehes           Lasteaed TR7A      00:50:07 +29:08
16.  5654 Anu Iher                            R7A      00:54:03 +33:04
16. 15147 Mari Iher                           R7A      00:54:03 +33:04
18.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves     R7A      01:24:50 +63:51
19. 10591 Mihkel Esnar                        R7A      01:25:37 +64:38
20. 19651 Kirke Tamm                          R7A      01:31:57 +70:58
20. 19652 Ketrin Lall                         R7A      01:31:57 +70:58
20. 19651 Aune Tamm                 PRIA      R7A      01:31:57 +70:58
23.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                        R7A      01:37:15 +76:16
23. 10341 Triinu Pärtel                       R7A      01:37:15 +76:16
23. 19658 Tormi Pärtel                        R7A      01:37:15 +76:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 26.04.2013 22:14:17 SIME