Raadi päevak

25/04/2013
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kalle Kalm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Rada (1): 13 KP 5,30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Priit Randman             00:28:47 18:07:50   00:54  2  02:24  4  04:48  2  06:28  2  10:23  1  11:43  1  15:06  1  17:13  1  21:06  1  23:42  1  25:41  1  27:20  1  28:38  1  28:47  1 00:28:47
    3980 Rakv                      R1M            00:54  2  01:30  4  02:24  2  01:40  2  03:55  1  01:20  1  03:23  2  02:07 17  03:53  1  02:36  7  01:59  1  01:39  1  01:18  3  00:09  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Karm                00:30:23 18:46:01   00:54  2  02:22  2  04:49  3  06:19  1  10:42  2  12:09  2  15:47  2  17:27  2  21:26  2  23:48  2  25:54  2  28:58  2  30:15  2  30:23  2 00:30:23
    9134 Harju KEK                 R1M            00:54  2  01:28  2  02:27  3  01:30  1  04:23  2  01:27  3  03:38  3  01:40  2  03:59  2  02:22  4  02:06  2  03:04 28  01:17  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00    -00:02     00:03    -00:10     00:28     00:07     00:15    -00:27     00:06    -00:14     00:07     01:25    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Andres Saetalu            00:32:25 18:03:59   01:01  9  02:53 11  05:34  8  07:48  8  12:34  7  14:03  7  18:12  7  19:51  6  24:19  5  27:04  4  29:15  4  30:57  3  32:16  3  32:25  3 00:32:25
   17048 Tammed                    R1M            01:01  9  01:52 13  02:41  4  02:14 12  04:46  5  01:29  4  04:09  8  01:39  1  04:28  3  02:45  8  02:11  5  01:42  2  01:19  4  00:09  5
                                                  00:07     00:22     00:17     00:34     00:51     00:09     00:46    -00:28     00:35     00:09     00:12     00:03     00:01     00:00   
 4. Kristaps Grinbergs        00:32:41 18:46:53   01:03 11  02:33  6  05:23  6  07:11  4  12:03  5  13:39  5  17:32  4  19:15  3  24:49  7  27:08  5  29:16  5  31:03  4  32:32  4  32:41  4 00:32:41
   19557 Ilves                     R1M            01:03 11  01:30  4  02:50 11  01:48  6  04:52  9  01:36  8  03:53  5  01:43  3  05:34 16  02:19  3  02:08  4  01:47  3  01:29  9  00:09  5
                                                  00:09     00:00     00:26     00:08     00:57     00:16     00:30    -00:24     01:41    -00:17     00:09     00:08     00:11     00:00   
 5. Tanel Kalm                00:33:30 18:32:42   00:52  1  02:21  1  05:09  4  06:54  3  11:57  4  13:28  4  17:42  5  19:30  5  24:12  3  26:43  3  29:08  3  31:46  5  33:21  5  33:30  5 00:33:30
    1469 Peko                      R1M            00:52  1  01:29  3  02:48  9  01:45  3  05:03 10  01:31  5  04:14  9  01:48  5  04:42  9  02:31  6  02:25  9  02:38 23  01:35 14  00:09  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:01     00:24     00:05     01:08     00:11     00:51    -00:19     00:49    -00:05     00:26     00:59     00:17     00:00   
 6. Tõnis Uiboupin            00:33:41 18:18:44   00:55  4  02:22  2  05:19  5  07:13  5  11:50  3  13:27  3  17:10  3  19:20  4  24:17  4  27:37  7  29:44  6  32:21  7  33:32  6  33:41  6 00:33:41
    3381 Võru                      R1M            00:55  4  01:27  1  02:57 15  01:54  8  04:37  3  01:37  9  03:43  4  02:10 19  04:57 12  03:20 20  02:07  3  02:37 22  01:11  1  00:09  5
                                                  00:01    -00:03     00:33     00:14     00:42     00:17     00:20     00:03     01:04     00:44     00:08     00:58    -00:07     00:00   
 7. Jaak Teppan               00:33:45 18:13:48   01:07 14  02:38  7  05:26  7  07:13  5  12:03  5  13:46  6  17:54  6  19:59  7  24:29  6  27:18  6  29:58  7  32:00  6  33:36  7  33:45  7 00:33:45
    3763 Ilves                     R1M            01:07 14  01:31  6  02:48  9  01:47  4  04:50  8  01:43 10  04:08  7  02:05 14  04:30  4  02:49  9  02:40 14  02:02  6  01:36 15  00:09  5
                                                  00:13     00:01     00:24     00:07     00:55     00:23     00:45    -00:02     00:37     00:13     00:41     00:23     00:18     00:00   
 8. Mikk Tali                 00:36:14 17:12:30   01:09 16  02:53 11  05:53 11  07:55  9  13:22 10  15:07  9  19:35 10  21:41 11  26:21  8  29:29  8  32:05  8  34:12  8  36:04  8  36:14  8 00:36:14
    6133 Harju KEK                 R1M            01:09 16  01:44 10  03:00 17  02:02  9  05:27 18  01:45 14  04:28 15  02:06 16  04:40  7  03:08 16  02:36 13  02:07  8  01:52 24  00:10 15
                                                  00:15     00:14     00:36     00:22     01:32     00:25     01:05    -00:01     00:47     00:32     00:37     00:28     00:34     00:01   
 9. Kristjan Karabelnik       00:36:25 17:22:11   01:07 14  02:47 10  06:10 13  08:26 11  13:43 12  15:34 12  20:02 12  21:51 12  28:00 14  30:08 10  32:30  9  34:41  9  36:13  9  36:25  9 00:36:25
    3233 OKH                       R1M            01:07 14  01:40  8  03:23 23  02:16 13  05:17 15  01:51 18  04:28 15  01:49  6  06:09 20  02:08  1  02:22  7  02:11 13  01:32 13  00:12 26
                                                  00:13     00:10     00:59     00:36     01:22     00:31     01:05    -00:18     02:16    -00:28     00:23     00:32     00:14     00:03   
10. Aron Trumm                00:36:51 18:44:48   01:46 28  03:53 21  07:01 21  09:22 16  14:44 14  16:32 14  20:57 15  23:05 15  27:44 10  30:47 12  33:09 12  35:16 11  36:41 10  36:51 10 00:36:51
   13829 TÜ                        R1M            01:46 28  02:07 20  03:08 19  02:21 15  05:22 16  01:48 16  04:25 14  02:08 18  04:39  6  03:03 14  02:22  7  02:07  8  01:25  5  00:10 15
                                                  00:52     00:37     00:44     00:41     01:27     00:28     01:02     00:01     00:46     00:27     00:23     00:28     00:07     00:01   
11. Aare Aan                  00:37:38 18:10:10   01:11 17  05:30 27  08:15 24  10:19 24  15:06 18  16:57 19  20:51 14  23:12 17  27:52 11  31:21 14  33:46 13  36:01 12  37:28 11  37:38 11 00:37:38
   15190 Ilves                     R1M            01:11 17  04:19 30  02:45  7  02:04 10  04:47  6  01:51 18  03:54  6  02:21 23  04:40  7  03:29 21  02:25  9  02:15 15  01:27  8  00:10 15
                                                  00:17     02:49     00:21     00:24     00:52     00:31     00:31     00:14     00:47     00:53     00:26     00:36     00:09     00:01   
12. Alar Kume                 00:38:34 18:47:16   00:59  7  02:40  8  05:49 10  07:57 10  13:08  9  15:07  9  19:36 11  21:37 10  26:33  9  29:40  9  32:32 10  36:38 13  38:22 12  38:34 12 00:38:34
    7521 Võru                      R1M            00:59  7  01:41  9  03:09 20  02:08 11  05:11 12  01:59 23  04:29 17  02:01  9  04:56 11  03:07 15  02:52 20  04:06 31  01:44 19  00:12 26
                                                  00:05     00:11     00:45     00:28     01:16     00:39     01:06    -00:06     01:03     00:31     00:53     02:27     00:26     00:03   
13. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     00:38:39 17:42:13   00:59  7  02:44  9  05:42  9  08:26 11  13:29 11  15:18 11  20:26 13  22:27 13  27:52 11  31:05 13  33:47 14  36:49 14  38:31 14  38:39 13 00:38:39
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            00:59  7  01:45 11  02:58 16  02:44 25  05:03 10  01:49 17  05:08 23  02:01  9  05:25 15  03:13 18  02:42 15  03:02 27  01:42 17  00:08  1
                                                  00:05     00:15     00:34     01:04     01:08     00:29     01:45    -00:06     01:32     00:37     00:43     01:23     00:24    -00:01   
13. Mihkel Puusepp            00:38:39 18:22:58   01:01  9  03:14 14  05:57 12  07:44  7  12:56  8  14:30  8  19:06  9  20:56  9  27:53 13  30:43 11  33:02 11  34:55 10  38:29 13  38:39 13 00:38:39
    3396 Võru                      R1M            01:01  9  02:13 21  02:43  5  01:47  4  05:12 13  01:34  7  04:36 18  01:50  7  06:57 26  02:50 11  02:19  6  01:53  4  03:34 33  00:10 15
                                                  00:07     00:43     00:19     00:07     01:17     00:14     01:13    -00:17     03:04     00:14     00:20     00:14     02:16     00:01   
15. Raimo Lust                00:38:48 17:46:10   00:58  6  04:26 23  08:47 26  10:35 25  16:05 23  18:01 23  22:22 19  24:25 20  29:10 17  31:27 15  35:11 15  37:14 15  38:39 15  38:48 15 00:38:48
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         R1M            00:58  6  03:28 26  04:21 34  01:48  6  05:30 19  01:56 22  04:21 12  02:03 13  04:45 10  02:17  2  03:44 29  02:03  7  01:25  5  00:09  5
                                                  00:04     01:58     01:57     00:08     01:35     00:36     00:58    -00:04     00:52    -00:19     01:45     00:24     00:07     00:00   
16. Hendrik Nigul             00:39:07 17:36:43   01:36 23  03:36 16  06:48 19  09:13 15  14:53 15  16:45 16  21:29 18  23:34 18  28:53 15  32:35 16  35:22 16  37:30 16  38:59 16  39:07 16 00:39:07
    6094 TÜ                        R1M            01:36 23  02:00 17  03:12 21  02:25 17  05:40 21  01:52 20  04:44 20  02:05 14  05:19 14  03:42 26  02:47 17  02:08 10  01:29  9  00:08  1
                                                  00:42     00:30     00:48     00:45     01:45     00:32     01:21    -00:02     01:26     01:06     00:48     00:29     00:11    -00:01   
17. Kaarel Piip               00:40:44 18:14:10   03:57 34  06:35 29  09:29 28  11:48 28  16:33 25  18:04 24  22:23 20  24:18 19  28:55 16  34:33 20  36:59 17  39:08 17  40:34 17  40:44 17 00:40:44
    3855 Ilves                     R1M            03:57 34  02:38 24  02:54 13  02:19 14  04:45  4  01:31  5  04:19 10  01:55  8  04:37  5  05:38 33  02:26 11  02:09 12  01:26  7  00:10 15
                                                  03:03     01:08     00:30     00:39     00:50     00:11     00:56    -00:12     00:44     03:02     00:27     00:30     00:08     00:01   
18. Juhan Aasaru              00:42:17 18:11:58   02:07 31  04:08 22  07:39 23  10:17 23  16:20 24  18:24 25  23:53 26  26:22 25  31:36 22  35:10 22  37:59 19  40:17 18  42:08 18  42:17 18 00:42:17
    4703                           R1M            02:07 31  02:01 18  03:31 25  02:38 23  06:03 27  02:04 26  05:29 27  02:29 25  05:14 13  03:34 23  02:49 18  02:18 17  01:51 21  00:09  5
                                                  01:13     00:31     01:07     00:58     02:08     00:44     02:06     00:22     01:21     00:58     00:50     00:39     00:33     00:00   
19. Janno Mäeotsa             00:42:18 18:39:27   01:48 29  03:39 17  06:46 16  09:40 20  15:27 21  17:30 21  22:59 22  25:54 23  32:29 23  34:52 21  38:03 20  40:18 19  42:09 19  42:18 19 00:42:18
   19617                           R1M            01:48 29  01:51 12  03:07 18  02:54 26  05:47 22  02:03 25  05:29 27  02:55 31  06:35 25  02:23  5  03:11 25  02:15 15  01:51 21  00:09  5
                                                  00:54     00:21     00:43     01:14     01:52     00:43     02:06     00:48     02:42    -00:13     01:12     00:36     00:33     00:00   
20. Erik Jaaniso              00:43:06 18:36:36   01:44 25  06:05 28  08:59 27  11:20 26  16:34 26  18:38 26  23:20 24  25:35 22  33:21 24  36:33 24  39:17 23  41:28 23  42:58 20  43:06 20 00:43:06
    5104 TÜ                        R1M            01:44 25  04:21 31  02:54 13  02:21 15  05:14 14  02:04 26  04:42 19  02:15 22  07:46 32  03:12 17  02:44 16  02:11 13  01:30 11  00:08  1
                                                  00:50     02:51     00:30     00:41     01:19     00:44     01:19     00:08     03:53     00:36     00:45     00:32     00:12    -00:01   
21. Raino Leopard             00:43:44 18:44:16   01:44 25  03:43 19  06:58 20  09:33 18  15:12 19  16:55 18  22:53 21  25:04 21  30:53 21  34:11 18  37:19 18  41:22 21  43:31 21  43:44 21 00:43:44
    2323 Peko                      R1M            01:44 25  01:59 16  03:15 22  02:35 21  05:39 20  01:43 10  05:58 29  02:11 21  05:49 18  03:18 19  03:08 23  04:03 30  02:09 27  00:13 28
                                                  00:50     00:29     00:51     00:55     01:44     00:23     02:35     00:04     01:56     00:42     01:09     02:24     00:51     00:04   
22. Märt Kivila               00:44:39 18:10:57   01:03 11  04:40 24  07:27 22  09:53 22  15:16 20  17:09 20  23:47 25  27:33 26  34:34 25  38:28 26  40:57 26  42:58 24  44:28 22  44:39 22 00:44:39
    2738 Ilves                     R1M            01:03 11  03:37 27  02:47  8  02:26 18  05:23 17  01:53 21  06:38 30  03:46 35  07:01 27  03:54 28  02:29 12  02:01  5  01:30 11  00:11 24
                                                  00:09     02:07     00:23     00:46     01:28     00:33     03:15     01:39     03:08     01:18     00:30     00:22     00:12     00:02   
23. Marek Mäoma               00:45:07 18:03:13   01:27 21  03:44 20  06:27 14  08:55 13  14:53 15  16:36 15  20:58 16  23:00 14  30:36 19  33:33 17  38:36 22  40:58 20  44:54 23  45:07 23 00:45:07
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   R1M            01:27 21  02:17 23  02:43  5  02:28 19  05:58 24  01:43 10  04:22 13  02:02 11  07:36 30  02:57 13  05:03 36  02:22 18  03:56 36  00:13 28
                                                  00:33     00:47     00:19     00:48     02:03     00:23     00:59    -00:05     03:43     00:21     03:04     00:43     02:38     00:04   
24. Revo Lumpre               00:45:21 18:03:14   01:25 19  03:39 17  06:32 15  09:02 14  15:04 17  16:47 17  21:06 17  23:08 16  30:42 20  34:14 19  38:32 21  41:22 21  44:56 24  45:21 24 00:45:21
   19653                           R1M            01:25 19  02:14 22  02:53 12  02:30 20  06:02 25  01:43 10  04:19 10  02:02 11  07:34 29  03:32 22  04:18 33  02:50 25  03:34 33  00:25 37
                                                  00:31     00:44     00:29     00:50     02:07     00:23     00:56    -00:05     03:41     00:56     02:19     01:11     02:16     00:16   
25. Raul Lepasild             00:45:54 17:21:15   01:06 13  04:44 25  09:53 29  12:33 29  18:21 27  20:50 27  25:56 27  28:19 27  34:38 26  38:45 28  41:44 27  43:52 26  45:43 25  45:54 25 00:45:54
   12002                           R1M            01:06 13  03:38 28  05:09 35  02:40 24  05:48 23  02:29 32  05:06 22  02:23 24  06:19 23  04:07 29  02:59 22  02:08 10  01:51 21  00:11 24
                                                  00:12     02:08     02:45     01:00     01:53     01:09     01:43     00:16     02:26     01:31     01:00     00:29     00:33     00:02   
26. Karl Kürsa                00:46:28 17:41:22   01:30 22  03:24 15  06:47 17  09:43 21  15:45 22  17:47 22  22:59 22  26:19 24  34:55 27  37:44 25  40:35 25  43:00 25  46:18 26  46:28 26 00:46:28
    5521 Kobras                    R1M            01:30 22  01:54 15  03:23 23  02:56 27  06:02 25  02:02 24  05:12 25  03:20 32  08:36 33  02:49  9  02:51 19  02:25 20  03:18 32  00:10 15
                                                  00:36     00:24     00:59     01:16     02:07     00:42     01:49     01:13     04:43     00:13     00:52     00:46     02:00     00:01   
27. Sven-Erik Enno            00:46:36 18:06:03   02:49 32  04:51 26  08:34 25  11:42 27  18:45 28  21:03 28  26:13 28  28:49 28  35:01 28  38:42 27  42:19 28  44:41 27  46:26 27  46:36 27 00:46:36
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             R1M            02:49 32  02:02 19  03:43 28  03:08 30  07:03 30  02:18 30  05:10 24  02:36 27  06:12 21  03:41 25  03:37 28  02:22 18  01:45 20  00:10 15
                                                  01:55     00:32     01:19     01:28     03:08     00:58     01:47     00:29     02:19     01:05     01:38     00:43     00:27     00:01   
28. Vahur Veeroja             00:51:56 18:16:41   01:18 18  03:10 13  06:47 17  09:23 17  27:20 32  29:06 32  34:00 32  36:10 32  41:58 30  44:49 30  47:44 29  50:10 29  51:46 28  51:56 28 00:51:56
   11876 Suusahullud               R1M            01:18 18  01:52 13  03:37 26  02:36 22  17:57 37  01:46 15  04:54 21  02:10 19  05:48 17  02:51 12  02:55 21  02:26 21  01:36 15  00:10 15
                                                  00:24     00:22     01:13     00:56     14:02     00:26     01:31     00:03     01:55     00:15     00:56     00:47     00:18     00:01   
28. Joosep Tammemäe           00:51:56 17:41:14   00:56  5  02:30  5  04:42  1  09:34 19  14:22 13  15:43 13  18:59  8  20:45  8  30:13 18  35:45 23  40:34 24  49:23 28  51:47 29  51:56 28 00:51:56
   18716                           R1M            00:56  5  01:34  7  02:12  1  04:52 36  04:48  7  01:21  2  03:16  1  01:46  4  09:28 36  05:32 32  04:49 35  08:49 37  02:24 30  00:09  5
                                                  00:02     00:04    -00:12     03:12     00:53     00:01    -00:07    -00:21     05:35     02:56     02:50     07:10     01:06     00:00   
30. Taavi Sepp                01:00:01 18:09:37   01:40 24  09:28 31  13:11 30  16:23 31  23:16 29  25:36 30  33:06 31  35:52 30  42:09 31  50:29 31  54:50 31  57:35 31  59:41 30  60:01 30 01:00:01
   11071 TÜ                        R1M            01:40 24  07:48 34  03:43 28  03:12 32  06:53 28  02:20 31  07:30 33  02:46 28  06:17 22  08:20 35  04:21 34  02:45 24  02:06 26  00:20 35
                                                  00:46     06:18     01:19     01:32     02:58     01:00     04:07     00:39     02:24     05:44     02:22     01:06     00:48     00:11   
31. Ragnar Loova              01:00:03 18:09:32   01:44 25  09:36 32  13:13 31  16:21 30  23:17 30  25:33 29  33:04 30  35:55 31  42:22 32  50:33 32  54:50 31  57:42 32  59:43 31  60:03 31 01:00:03
   13544 Nõo Lihatööstus           R1M            01:44 25  07:52 35  03:37 26  03:08 30  06:56 29  02:16 28  07:31 34  02:51 30  06:27 24  08:11 34  04:17 32  02:52 26  02:01 25  00:20 35
                                                  00:50     06:22     01:13     01:28     03:01     00:56     04:08     00:44     02:34     05:35     02:18     01:13     00:43     00:11   
32. Priit Tänav               01:00:36 18:33:26   03:40 33  10:16 33  14:08 33  17:14 32  24:19 31  26:35 31  32:00 29  34:48 29  40:49 29  44:28 29  48:25 30  56:49 30  60:26 32  60:36 32 01:00:36
   19611                           R1M            03:40 33  06:36 33  03:52 30  03:06 29  07:05 31  02:16 28  05:25 26  02:48 29  06:01 19  03:39 24  03:57 30  08:24 36  03:37 35  00:10 15
                                                  02:46     05:06     01:28     01:26     03:10     00:56     02:02     00:41     02:08     01:03     01:58     06:45     02:19     00:01   
33. Gerry Puu                 01:11:10 17:31:28   01:53 30  12:46 34  16:45 34  19:47 34  28:19 33  31:00 33  39:12 33  42:44 33  50:26 33  54:11 33  57:47 33  65:33 33  70:56 33  71:10 33 01:11:10
   11418                           R1M            01:53 30  10:53 36  03:59 32  03:02 28  08:32 33  02:41 33  08:12 35  03:32 34  07:42 31  03:45 27  03:36 27  07:46 35  05:23 37  00:14 32
                                                  00:59     09:23     01:35     01:22     04:37     01:21     04:49     01:25     03:49     01:09     01:37     06:07     04:05     00:05   
34. Margus Parv               01:14:29 18:43:39   06:00 35  09:27 30  13:42 32  18:04 33  28:40 34  31:21 34  39:40 34  45:37 34  55:03 34  64:32 34  68:03 34  71:53 34  74:16 34  74:29 34 01:14:29
   15165                           R1M            06:00 35  03:27 25  04:15 33  04:22 34  10:36 35  02:41 33  08:19 36  05:57 37  09:26 35  09:29 36  03:31 26  03:50 29  02:23 29  00:13 28
                                                  05:06     01:57     01:51     02:42     06:41     01:21     04:56     03:50     05:33     06:53     01:32     02:11     01:05     00:04   
35. Henri Mägi                01:18:14 17:25:03   21:48 37  25:51 37  29:44 37  33:18 37  41:39 37  44:27 37  51:54 36  54:26 36  61:53 35  66:23 35  69:31 35  76:18 35  78:01 35  78:14 35 01:18:14
   19645                           R1M            21:48 37  04:03 29  03:53 31  03:34 33  08:21 32  02:48 35  07:27 32  02:32 26  07:27 28  04:30 30  03:08 23  06:47 33  01:43 18  00:13 28
                                                  20:54     02:33     01:29     01:54     04:26     01:28     04:04     00:25     03:34     01:54     01:09     05:08     00:25     00:04   
36. Viljar Valder             01:25:50 18:14:05   08:01 36  13:58 35  23:39 36  28:17 36  39:19 36  42:30 36  52:11 37  55:34 37  65:57 37  71:01 36  76:45 36  83:12 36  85:34 36  85:50 36 01:25:50
   19639 TÜ                        R1M            08:01 36  05:57 32  09:41 37  04:38 35  11:02 36  03:11 36  09:41 37  03:23 33  10:23 37  05:04 31  05:44 37  06:27 32  02:22 28  00:16 34
                                                  07:07     04:27     07:17     02:58     07:07     01:51     06:18     01:16     06:30     02:28     03:45     04:48     01:04     00:07   
37. Eero Talts                01:27:08 17:46:08   01:26 20  14:01 36  19:40 35  28:12 35  38:08 35  41:28 35  48:26 35  53:48 35  62:52 36  72:34 37  76:46 37  83:52 37  86:54 37  87:08 37 01:27:08
   14869 TÜ                        R1M            01:26 20  12:35 37  05:39 36  08:32 37  09:56 34  03:20 37  06:58 31  05:22 36  09:04 34  09:42 37  04:12 31  07:06 34  03:02 31  00:14 32
                                                  00:32     11:05     03:15     06:52     06:01     02:00     03:35     03:15     05:11     07:06     02:13     05:27     01:44     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     01:27     02:12     01:30     03:55     01:20     03:16     01:39     03:53     02:08     01:59     01:39     01:11     00:08   00:27:09

R1N Rada (1): 13 KP 5,30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mariann Sulg              00:35:23 18:29:31   01:03  2  02:48  1  05:53  1  08:06  1  12:58  1  14:47  1  18:52  1  20:57  1  25:24  1  29:00  1  31:25  1  33:34  1  35:14  1  35:23  1 00:35:23
    3648 Orvand                    R1N            01:03  2  01:45  1  03:05  1  02:13  2  04:52  1  01:49  2  04:05  1  02:05  2  04:27  1  03:36  5  02:25  1  02:09  1  01:40  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eveli Saue                00:36:59 17:09:36   01:09  3  03:00  2  06:20  2  08:31  2  13:59  2  15:50  2  20:54  2  22:58  2  27:57  2  30:18  2  32:50  2  35:02  2  36:45  2  36:59  2 00:36:59
    2302 Ilves                     R1N            01:09  3  01:51  2  03:20  3  02:11  1  05:28  3  01:51  3  05:04  3  02:04  1  04:59  3  02:21  1  02:32  2  02:12  2  01:43  4  00:14  7
                                                  00:06     00:06     00:15    -00:02     00:36     00:02     00:59    -00:01     00:32    -01:15     00:07     00:03     00:03     00:05   
 3. Eleri Hirv                00:39:42 18:37:17   01:00  1  05:13  6  08:22  3  10:50  3  16:10  3  17:54  3  22:36  3  25:20  3  30:08  3  33:02  3  35:40  3  37:52  3  39:32  3  39:42  3 00:39:42
    4238 Võru                      R1N            01:00  1  04:13  8  03:09  2  02:28  3  05:20  2  01:44  1  04:42  2  02:44  3  04:48  2  02:54  2  02:38  3  02:12  2  01:40  1  00:10  3
                                                 -00:03     02:28     00:04     00:15     00:28    -00:05     00:37     00:39     00:21    -00:42     00:13     00:03     00:00     00:01   
 4. Kaia Kivikas              00:47:22 18:21:13   02:02  6  05:27  7  09:10  7  12:28  5  19:14  5  21:34  5  26:57  5  30:11  4  36:57  4  39:56  4  42:56  4  45:32  4  47:13  4  47:22  4 00:47:22
    3676 Ilves                     R1N            02:02  6  03:25  7  03:43  4  03:18  5  06:46  6  02:20  5  05:23  4  03:14  5  06:46  4  02:59  3  03:00  4  02:36  4  01:41  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:59     01:40     00:38     01:05     01:54     00:31     01:18     01:09     02:19    -00:37     00:35     00:27     00:01     00:00   
 5. Liisa Roop                00:52:13 17:37:48   02:01  5  04:27  3  08:29  4  11:39  4  18:16  4  20:27  4  26:34  4  30:11  4  37:42  5  41:14  5  44:34  5  47:22  5  52:01  5  52:13  5 00:52:13
   17990 Võru                      R1N            02:01  5  02:26  3  04:02  5  03:10  4  06:37  4  02:11  4  06:07  5  03:37  6  07:31  5  03:32  4  03:20  5  02:48  5  04:39  8  00:12  5
                                                  00:58     00:41     00:57     00:57     01:45     00:22     02:02     01:32     03:04    -00:04     00:55     00:39     02:59     00:03   
 6. Liis Veeroja              01:00:41 18:14:39   02:03  7  04:41  5  08:54  5  13:35  6  22:49  6  25:40  7  34:38  7  38:29  7  47:25  7  51:25  7  55:06  7  58:47  6  60:30  6  60:41  6 01:00:41
    5663 Suusahullud               R1N            02:03  7  02:38  4  04:13  6  04:41  7  09:14  7  02:51  8  08:58  8  03:51  7  08:56  6  04:00  6  03:41  7  03:41  7  01:43  4  00:11  4
                                                  01:00     00:53     01:08     02:28     04:22     01:02     04:53     01:46     04:29     00:24     01:16     01:32     00:03     00:02   
 7. Piret Värnomasing         01:01:40 17:56:58   01:53  4  04:31  4  09:06  6  16:23  7  23:08  7  25:35  6  32:05  6  35:04  6  46:06  6  51:20  6  54:46  6  59:15  7  61:28  7  61:40  7 01:01:40
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R1N            01:53  4  02:38  4  04:35  7  07:17  8  06:45  5  02:27  6  06:30  6  02:59  4  11:02  8  05:14  7  03:26  6  04:29  8  02:13  6  00:12  5
                                                  00:50     00:53     01:30     05:04     01:53     00:38     02:25     00:54     06:35     01:38     01:01     02:20     00:33     00:03   
 8. Helina Anier              01:14:29 18:43:40   06:07  8  09:24  8  14:06  8  18:12  8  28:38  8  31:24  8  40:04  8  45:42  8  55:24  8  64:29  8  68:18  8  71:57  8  74:13  8  74:29  8 01:14:29
   15167                           R1N            06:07  8  03:17  6  04:42  8  04:06  6  10:26  8  02:46  7  08:40  7  05:38  8  09:42  7  09:05  8  03:49  8  03:39  6  02:16  7  00:16  8
                                                  05:04     01:32     01:37     01:53     05:34     00:57     04:35     03:33     05:15     05:29     01:24     01:30     00:36     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     01:45     03:05     02:11     04:52     01:44     04:05     02:04     04:27     02:21     02:25     02:09     01:40     00:09   00:33:57

R1MN Rada (1): 13 KP 5,30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Kütt               00:34:27 18:21:11   00:53  2  02:21  2  05:14  2  07:30  2  12:08  2  13:46  2  17:47  2  20:33  2  24:44  2  28:28  2  30:45  2  32:41  1  34:19  1  34:27  1 00:34:27
    7776 Ilves                     R1MN           00:53  2  01:28  2  02:53  3  02:16  3  04:38  2  01:38  2  04:01  1  02:46  4  04:11  1  03:44  3  02:17  1  01:56  2  01:38  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvi Anton                00:34:42 18:50:52   00:52  1  02:18  1  04:55  1  06:36  1  11:03  1  12:35  1  17:15  1  18:57  1  23:27  1  26:15  1  29:00  1  33:08  2  34:32  2  34:42  2 00:34:42
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  R1MN           00:52  1  01:26  1  02:37  1  01:41  1  04:27  1  01:32  1  04:40  3  01:42  1  04:30  2  02:48  2  02:45  4  04:08  4  01:24  1  00:10  4
                                                 -00:01    -00:02    -00:16    -00:35    -00:11    -00:06     00:39    -01:04     00:19    -00:56     00:28     02:12    -00:14     00:02   
 3. Siim Isup                 00:37:30 17:43:49   00:58  3  02:26  3  05:18  3  08:27  3  13:28  3  15:12  3  19:33  3  21:27  3  26:05  3  31:27  3  33:57  3  35:52  3  37:21  3  37:30  3 00:37:30
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R1MN           00:58  3  01:28  2  02:52  2  03:09  4  05:01  3  01:44  3  04:21  2  01:54  2  04:38  3  05:22  4  02:30  3  01:55  1  01:29  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:05     00:00    -00:01     00:53     00:23     00:06     00:20    -00:52     00:27     01:38     00:13    -00:01    -00:09     00:01   
 4. Hendrik Rull              00:38:12 17:21:00   01:02  4  04:32  4  07:36  4  09:50  4  15:26  4  17:16  4  22:02  4  24:28  4  29:12  4  31:32  4  33:59  4  36:26  4  38:03  4  38:12  4 00:38:12
   14469                           R1MN           01:02  4  03:30  4  03:04  4  02:14  2  05:36  4  01:50  4  04:46  4  02:26  3  04:44  4  02:20  1  02:27  2  02:27  3  01:37  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:09     02:02     00:11    -00:02     00:58     00:12     00:45    -00:20     00:33    -01:24     00:10     00:31    -00:01     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     01:26     02:37     01:41     04:27     01:32     04:01     01:42     04:11     02:20     02:17     01:55     01:24     00:08   00:30:33

R1NN Rada (1): 13 KP 5,30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristiine Aluvee          00:40:49 17:51:50   01:23  1  03:11  1  06:26  1  08:50  1  15:17  1  17:19  1  22:27  1  24:45  1  30:27  1  33:42  1  36:31  1  38:57  1  40:39  1  40:49  1 00:40:49
    8466 Kobras                    R1NN           01:23  1  01:48  1  03:15  1  02:24  1  06:27  1  02:02  1  05:08  1  02:18  1  05:42  1  03:15  1  02:49  1  02:26  1  01:42  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kerly Kodasma             01:04:58 18:10:20   02:08  2  10:37  4  14:38  4  18:08  4  30:04  4  32:17  4  39:26  3  42:52  3  51:58  3  55:39  2  60:00  2  62:57  2  64:47  2  64:58  2 01:04:58
    7832 West                      R1NN           02:08  2  08:29  4  04:01  2  03:30  3  11:56  4  02:13  2  07:09  2  03:26  2  09:06  2  03:41  2  04:21  3  02:57  2  01:50  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:45     06:41     00:46     01:06     05:29     00:11     02:01     01:08     03:24     00:26     01:32     00:31     00:08     00:01   
 3. Maarika Vask              01:12:46 17:38:41   03:12  3  05:39  2  09:51  2  13:17  2  22:02  2  25:11  2  34:53  2  38:24  2  48:12  2  57:59  3  62:58  3  67:20  3  72:37  3  72:46  3 01:12:46
    4358 Ilves                     R1NN           03:12  3  02:27  2  04:12  3  03:26  2  08:45  2  03:09  3  09:42  3  03:31  3  09:48  3  09:47  4  04:59  4  04:22  3  05:17  3  00:09  1
                                                  01:49     00:39     00:57     01:02     02:18     01:07     04:34     01:13     04:06     06:32     02:10     01:56     03:35    -00:01   
 4. Kertu Virronen            01:30:35 17:38:37   03:17  4  06:23  3  11:22  3  17:49  3  27:55  3  31:29  3  42:16  4  47:05  4  62:40  4  67:40  4  71:40  4  84:16  4  90:22  4  90:35  4 01:30:35
   11858 Ilves                     R1NN           03:17  4  03:06  3  04:59  4  06:27  4  10:06  3  03:34  4  10:47  4  04:49  4  15:35  4  05:00  3  04:00  2  12:36  4  06:06  4  00:13  4
                                                  01:54     01:18     01:44     04:03     03:39     01:32     05:39     02:31     09:53     01:45     01:11     10:10     04:24     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     01:48     03:15     02:24     06:27     02:02     05:08     02:18     05:42     03:15     02:49     02:26     01:42     00:09   00:40:48

R1MV Rada (1): 13 KP 5,30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alar Viitmaa              00:28:08 18:24:21   00:50  1  02:07  1  04:26  1  06:01  1  10:08  1  11:29  1  15:09  1  16:35  1  20:37  1  22:46  1  24:51  1  26:32  1  27:59  1  28:08  1 00:28:08
    1639 Lehola                    R1MV           00:50  1  01:17  1  02:19  1  01:35  1  04:07  1  01:21  1  03:40  1  01:26  1  04:02  1  02:09  1  02:05  1  01:41  1  01:27  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ain Fjodorov              00:33:03 17:48:12   01:12  9  02:55  5  05:43  4  07:31  2  12:12  2  13:46  2  17:40  2  19:27  2  25:02  2  27:13  2  29:36  2  31:27  2  32:53  2  33:03  2 00:33:03
    6403 Rae                       R1MV           01:12  9  01:43  4  02:48  2  01:48  2  04:41  3  01:34  2  03:54  2  01:47  3  05:35 13  02:11  2  02:23  2  01:51  2  01:26  3  00:10  7
                                                  00:22     00:26     00:29     00:13     00:34     00:13     00:14     00:21     01:33     00:02     00:18     00:10    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Allar Padari              00:34:34 18:18:50   01:00  3  02:43  2  05:33  2  07:47  4  12:47  4  14:28  4  18:51  4  20:37  3  25:36  3  28:24  3  30:49  3  32:54  3  34:25  3  34:34  3 00:34:34
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           01:00  3  01:43  4  02:50  4  02:14  6  05:00  6  01:41  4  04:23  5  01:46  2  04:59  5  02:48  8  02:25  3  02:05  7  01:31  5  00:09  1
                                                  00:10     00:26     00:31     00:39     00:53     00:20     00:43     00:20     00:57     00:39     00:20     00:24     00:04     00:00   
 4. Andres Pae                00:35:23 18:12:14   01:26 14  03:08  6  06:08  6  08:39  7  13:18  7  14:58  6  19:00  5  21:25  5  25:55  4  29:01  4  31:35  4  33:38  4  35:13  4  35:23  4 00:35:23
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           01:26 14  01:42  3  03:00  7  02:31 18  04:39  2  01:40  3  04:02  3  02:25 12  04:30  2  03:06 12  02:34  8  02:03  6  01:35  8  00:10  7
                                                  00:36     00:25     00:41     00:56     00:32     00:19     00:22     00:59     00:28     00:57     00:29     00:22     00:08     00:01   
 5. Paavo Rõigas              00:36:55 18:04:15   01:06  5  02:54  4  05:52  5  08:08  5  13:13  6  14:56  5  19:52  6  21:41  6  27:36  6  30:30  6  33:00  5  35:00  5  36:45  5  36:55  5 00:36:55
    1300 Peko                      R1MV           01:06  5  01:48  8  02:58  6  02:16  9  05:05  7  01:43  6  04:56 15  01:49  4  05:55 16  02:54  9  02:30  6  02:00  3  01:45 15  00:10  7
                                                  00:16     00:31     00:39     00:41     00:58     00:22     01:16     00:23     01:53     00:45     00:25     00:19     00:18     00:01   
 6. Heno Ivanov               00:37:40 18:38:59   02:11 25  03:57 21  07:02 14  09:32 13  15:15 12  17:14 14  21:51 13  23:53 12  28:51 10  31:22  9  33:54  9  35:55  6  37:31  6  37:40  6 00:37:40
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           02:11 25  01:46  6  03:05  8  02:30 17  05:43 17  01:59 15  04:37 12  02:02  7  04:58  4  02:31  6  02:32  7  02:01  4  01:36 11  00:09  1
                                                  01:21     00:29     00:46     00:55     01:36     00:38     00:57     00:36     00:56     00:22     00:27     00:20     00:09     00:00   
 7. Kalev Liiv                00:37:50 17:08:48   01:09  7  03:29 14  06:47 12  09:24 12  14:33  8  16:40 11  21:36 10  23:32  9  28:49  9  31:08  8  33:43  6  36:06  7  37:38  7  37:50  7 00:37:50
    5061                           R1MV           01:09  7  02:20 23  03:18 14  02:37 19  05:09  9  02:07 17  04:56 15  01:56  6  05:17  9  02:19  4  02:35 10  02:23 12  01:32  6  00:12 18
                                                  00:19     01:03     00:59     01:02     01:02     00:46     01:16     00:30     01:15     00:10     00:30     00:42     00:05     00:03   
 8. Taivo Tali                00:39:18 19:01:06   01:21 11  03:38 16  06:55 13  09:16 10  14:35  9  16:23  9  22:01 14  24:09 13  29:11 12  32:21 11  34:48 11  37:19  8  39:07  8  39:18  8 00:39:18
    1152 Harju KEK                 R1MV           01:21 11  02:17 18  03:17 12  02:21 11  05:19 11  01:48  9  05:38 22  02:08  8  05:02  7  03:10 14  02:27  5  02:31 13  01:48 18  00:11 14
                                                  00:31     01:00     00:58     00:46     01:12     00:27     01:58     00:42     01:00     01:01     00:22     00:50     00:21     00:02   
 9. Lauri Vesnenko            00:39:21 18:07:35   01:14 10  02:48  3  05:37  3  07:33  3  12:23  3  14:09  3  18:38  3  21:07  4  26:06  5  29:15  5  33:53  8  37:39 10  39:11  9  39:21  9 00:39:21
   10222 Tartu                     R1MV           01:14 10  01:34  2  02:49  3  01:56  3  04:50  5  01:46  8  04:29  6  02:29 13  04:59  5  03:09 13  04:38 27  03:46 18  01:32  6  00:10  7
                                                  00:24     00:17     00:30     00:21     00:43     00:25     00:49     01:03     00:57     01:00     02:33     02:05     00:05     00:01   
10. Raul Kangur               00:39:23 19:02:10   01:36 22  03:22  9  06:44 11  08:59  8  14:45 11  16:26 10  20:48  8  23:24  8  28:08  8  31:22  9  33:47  7  37:38  9  39:14 10  39:23 10 00:39:23
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           01:36 22  01:46  6  03:22 17  02:15  7  05:46 19  01:41  4  04:22  4  02:36 19  04:44  3  03:14 16  02:25  3  03:51 19  01:36 11  00:09  1
                                                  00:46     00:29     01:03     00:40     01:39     00:20     00:42     01:10     00:42     01:05     00:20     02:10     00:09     00:00   
11. Taivo Pallotedder         00:39:54 17:10:43   01:42 23  03:47 18  07:56 20  10:11 19  15:19 13  17:10 12  21:40 11  23:35 10  28:53 11  33:07 12  35:56 12  38:10 11  39:45 11  39:54 11 00:39:54
    4923 Sportland                 R1MV           01:42 23  02:05 14  04:09 25  02:15  7  05:08  8  01:51 11  04:30  8  01:55  5  05:18 10  04:14 23  02:49 15  02:14  9  01:35  8  00:09  1
                                                  00:52     00:48     01:50     00:40     01:01     00:30     00:50     00:29     01:16     02:05     00:44     00:33     00:08     00:00   
12. Indrek Mahla              00:40:30 18:19:30   01:49 24  03:48 19  07:08 16  09:48 15  15:33 15  17:33 15  23:01 15  25:12 15  30:39 14  33:50 13  36:28 13  38:44 13  40:19 12  40:30 12 00:40:30
    2661 Peko                      R1MV           01:49 24  01:59 11  03:20 15  02:40 20  05:45 18  02:00 16  05:28 20  02:11  9  05:27 11  03:11 15  02:38 12  02:16 10  01:35  8  00:11 14
                                                  00:59     00:42     01:01     01:05     01:38     00:39     01:48     00:45     01:25     01:02     00:33     00:35     00:08     00:02   
13. Janoš Nikopensius         00:40:37 17:46:05   00:54  2  04:34 22  07:44 19  10:02 18  15:40 16  18:29 18  23:13 17  25:45 17  30:57 15  33:57 14  36:35 14  38:36 12  40:25 13  40:37 13 00:40:37
   13451 AARAIN                    R1MV           00:54  2  03:40 25  03:10  9  02:18 10  05:38 16  02:49 27  04:44 14  02:32 14  05:12  8  03:00 10  02:38 12  02:01  4  01:49 20  00:12 18
                                                  00:04     02:23     00:51     00:43     01:31     01:28     01:04     01:06     01:10     00:51     00:33     00:20     00:22     00:03   
14. Ilmar Ansko               00:41:01 17:29:59   01:24 12  03:25 11  06:19  7  08:23  6  13:11  5  15:21  7  19:53  7  22:13  7  27:58  7  31:01  7  34:05 10  39:07 14  40:51 14  41:01 14 00:41:01
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R1MV           01:24 12  02:01 12  02:54  5  02:04  4  04:48  4  02:10 18  04:32  9  02:20 11  05:45 15  03:03 11  03:04 18  05:02 25  01:44 14  00:10  7
                                                  00:34     00:44     00:35     00:29     00:41     00:49     00:52     00:54     01:43     00:54     00:59     03:21     00:17     00:01   
15. Margus Raud               00:41:10 17:33:38   01:11  8  03:25 11  06:40  9  09:22 11  14:37 10  16:20  8  20:49  9  23:40 11  29:24 13  34:10 15  37:03 15  39:23 15  41:00 15  41:10 15 00:41:10
   18210                           R1MV           01:11  8  02:14 17  03:15 10  02:42 21  05:15 10  01:43  6  04:29  6  02:51 22  05:44 14  04:46 24  02:53 16  02:20 11  01:37 13  00:10  7
                                                  00:21     00:57     00:56     01:07     01:08     00:22     00:49     01:25     01:42     02:37     00:48     00:39     00:10     00:01   
16. Toomas Ellervee           00:41:51 17:27:59   01:26 14  03:21  8  07:27 17  09:52 17  15:19 13  17:11 13  21:45 12  24:19 14  31:17 16  34:55 16  37:37 16  39:49 16  41:38 16  41:51 16 00:41:51
     795 Ilves                     R1MV           01:26 14  01:55  9  04:06 24  02:25 14  05:27 13  01:52 12  04:34 10  02:34 17  06:58 21  03:38 20  02:42 14  02:12  8  01:49 20  00:13 22
                                                  00:36     00:38     01:47     00:50     01:20     00:31     00:54     01:08     02:56     01:29     00:37     00:31     00:22     00:04   
17. Janek Riives              00:44:46 18:40:41   01:08  6  03:25 11  07:04 15  09:49 16  16:22 19  18:34 19  24:01 21  26:37 20  32:54 17  36:46 18  40:00 18  42:47 17  44:35 17  44:46 17 00:44:46
    7680 TÜ                        R1MV           01:08  6  02:17 18  03:39 19  02:45 22  06:33 21  02:12 20  05:27 19  02:36 19  06:17 18  03:52 22  03:14 23  02:47 16  01:48 18  00:11 14
                                                  00:18     01:00     01:20     01:10     02:26     00:51     01:47     01:10     02:15     01:43     01:09     01:06     00:21     00:02   
18. Tõnu Loog                 00:45:55 18:29:59   01:04  4  03:12  7  06:35  8  09:34 14  16:22 19  18:35 20  23:43 20  27:17 22  33:26 18  36:43 17  39:51 17  43:59 19  45:46 18  45:55 18 00:45:55
    1169 Kobras                    R1MV           01:04  4  02:08 15  03:23 18  02:59 24  06:48 23  02:13 21  05:08 18  03:34 25  06:09 17  03:17 18  03:08 19  04:08 21  01:47 17  00:09  1
                                                  00:14     00:51     01:04     01:24     02:41     00:52     01:28     02:08     02:07     01:08     01:03     02:27     00:20     00:00   
19. Aarne Tiit                00:46:14 18:23:02   03:30 27  05:47 27  09:02 24  11:23 24  16:51 23  18:47 22  23:21 19  25:56 19  35:28 23  37:43 19  40:17 19  44:54 21  46:04 19  46:14 19 00:46:14
    1368                           R1MV           03:30 27  02:17 18  03:15 10  02:21 11  05:28 14  01:56 14  04:34 10  02:35 18  09:32 26  02:15  3  02:34  8  04:37 24  01:10  1  00:10  7
                                                  02:40     01:00     00:56     00:46     01:21     00:35     00:54     01:09     05:30     00:06     00:29     02:56    -00:17     00:01   
20. Arno Bachaus              00:46:18 18:23:03   03:25 26  05:43 26  09:04 25  11:26 25  16:47 21  18:37 21  23:18 18  25:51 18  35:19 22  37:44 20  40:19 20  44:53 20  46:05 21  46:18 20 00:46:18
   17055 Tridens AS                R1MV           03:25 26  02:18 21  03:21 16  02:22 13  05:21 12  01:50 10  04:41 13  02:33 15  09:28 25  02:25  5  02:35 10  04:34 22  01:12  2  00:13 22
                                                  02:35     01:01     01:02     00:47     01:14     00:29     01:01     01:07     05:26     00:16     00:30     02:53    -00:15     00:04   
21. Tarmo Tüür                00:46:19 18:48:53   01:26 14  03:24 10  06:41 10  09:08  9  15:49 17  18:02 16  24:20 22  26:59 21  34:07 19  37:45 21  40:56 21  43:31 18  46:04 19  46:19 21 00:46:19
    5115                           R1MV           01:26 14  01:58 10  03:17 12  02:27 15  06:41 22  02:13 21  06:18 25  02:39 21  07:08 23  03:38 20  03:11 20  02:35 14  02:33 26  00:15 26
                                                  00:36     00:41     00:58     00:52     02:34     00:52     02:38     01:13     03:06     01:29     01:06     00:54     01:06     00:06   
22. Jaak Jaagus               00:49:37 17:34:44   01:34 21  03:37 15  07:29 18  10:21 20  16:50 22  19:14 23  25:05 23  28:29 23  35:16 21  40:50 23  44:14 23  47:12 22  49:23 22  49:37 22 00:49:37
    1217 Saku OK                   R1MV           01:34 21  02:03 13  03:52 21  02:52 23  06:29 20  02:24 25  05:51 24  03:24 24  06:47 20  05:34 27  03:24 25  02:58 17  02:11 24  00:14 24
                                                  00:44     00:46     01:33     01:17     02:22     01:03     02:11     01:58     02:45     03:25     01:19     01:17     00:44     00:05   
23. Sven Heiberg              00:50:40 17:47:13   01:24 12  05:06 24  09:06 26  11:33 26  18:26 24  20:42 24  26:11 24  28:44 24  34:11 20  39:16 22  42:49 22  48:39 23  50:28 23  50:40 23 00:50:40
   15197 Cybernetica AS            R1MV           01:24 12  03:42 26  04:00 23  02:27 15  06:53 24  02:16 23  05:29 21  02:33 15  05:27 11  05:05 26  03:33 26  05:50 26  01:49 20  00:12 18
                                                  00:34     02:25     01:41     00:52     02:46     00:55     01:49     01:07     01:25     02:56     01:28     04:09     00:22     00:03   
24. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:51:15 18:56:34   01:33 20  03:45 17  07:56 20  11:10 22  20:09 27  22:19 27  28:01 26  32:23 27  39:30 25  42:52 26  46:03 26  48:47 24  51:01 24  51:15 24 00:51:15
    2211 Tartu                     R1MV           01:33 20  02:12 16  04:11 27  03:14 26  08:59 27  02:10 18  05:42 23  04:22 27  07:07 22  03:22 19  03:11 20  02:44 15  02:14 25  00:14 24
                                                  00:43     00:55     01:52     01:39     04:52     00:49     02:02     02:56     03:05     01:13     01:06     01:03     00:47     00:05   
25. Andres Saetalu            00:51:31 18:10:26   01:30 18  05:30 25  09:28 27  12:35 27  19:32 26  22:02 26  29:09 27  32:19 26  38:51 24  42:06 24  45:28 25  49:21 25  51:20 25  51:31 25 00:51:31
   16083                           R1MV           01:30 18  04:00 27  03:58 22  03:07 25  06:57 25  02:30 26  07:07 27  03:10 23  06:32 19  03:15 17  03:22 24  03:53 20  01:59 23  00:11 14
                                                  00:40     02:43     01:39     01:32     02:50     01:09     03:27     01:44     02:30     01:06     01:17     02:12     00:32     00:02   
26. Alar Virumäe              00:51:47 18:02:33   01:29 17  04:49 23  08:34 23  10:40 21  16:11 18  18:04 17  23:05 16  25:16 16  39:30 25  42:16 25  45:15 24  49:50 26  51:35 26  51:47 26 00:51:47
    9612                           R1MV           01:29 17  03:20 24  03:45 20  02:06  5  05:31 15  01:53 13  05:01 17  02:11  9  14:14 27  02:46  7  02:59 17  04:35 23  01:45 15  00:12 18
                                                  00:39     02:03     01:26     00:31     01:24     00:32     01:21     00:45     10:12     00:37     00:54     02:54     00:18     00:03   
27. Taavi Pae                 00:57:37 18:42:12   01:31 19  03:49 20  07:58 22  11:21 23  18:36 25  20:59 25  27:24 25  31:39 25  39:44 27  44:32 27  47:45 27  54:23 27  57:14 27  57:37 27 00:57:37
    7087                           R1MV           01:31 19  02:18 21  04:09 25  03:23 27  07:15 26  02:23 24  06:25 26  04:15 26  08:05 24  04:48 25  03:13 22  06:38 27  02:51 27  00:23 27
                                                  00:41     01:01     01:50     01:48     03:08     01:02     02:45     02:49     04:03     02:39     01:08     04:57     01:24     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     01:17     02:19     01:35     04:07     01:21     03:40     01:26     04:02     02:09     02:05     01:41     01:10     00:09   00:27:51

R1NV Rada (1): 13 KP 5,30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Imbi Soomets              01:05:33 17:06:05   01:35  1  04:15  1  08:38  1  12:23  1  20:29  1  23:24  1  31:12  1  35:33  2  43:43  2  56:05  1  59:33  1  63:27  1  65:20  1  65:33  1 01:05:33
   14401                           R1NV           01:35  1  02:40  2  04:23  1  03:45  2  08:06  1  02:55  2  07:48  2  04:21  2  08:10  1  12:22  1  03:28  1  03:54  2  01:53  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dagmar Piikov             01:05:34 17:06:02   01:40  2  04:16  2  08:42  2  12:23  1  20:35  2  23:26  2  31:12  1  35:30  1  43:41  1  56:06  2  59:37  2  63:28  2  65:21  2  65:34  2 01:05:34
   17572                           R1NV           01:40  2  02:36  1  04:26  2  03:41  1  08:12  2  02:51  1  07:46  1  04:18  1  08:11  2  12:25  2  03:31  2  03:51  1  01:53  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:05    -00:04     00:03    -00:04     00:06    -00:04    -00:02    -00:03     00:01     00:03     00:03    -00:03     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     02:36     04:23     03:41     08:06     02:51     07:46     04:18     08:10     12:22     03:28     03:51     01:53     00:13   01:05:13

R2M Rada (2): 12 KP 4,40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Sotnik             00:28:41 18:46:18   01:02  4  02:30  1  03:35  1  05:56  1  07:54  1  12:55  1  14:34  1  18:43  1  20:41  1  24:03  1  27:14  1  28:33  1  28:41  1 00:28:41
    5293 Otepää                    R2M            01:02  4  01:28  1  01:05  4  02:21 11  01:58  1  05:01  4  01:39  1  04:09  2  01:58  2  03:22  6  03:11  1  01:19  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Voormansik          00:32:40 18:13:58   04:35 30  06:05 26  08:26 20  10:23 13  12:40 12  17:16 10  18:58 10  23:05  8  24:47  8  27:49  8  31:03  4  32:30  2  32:40  2 00:32:40
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            04:35 30  01:30  2  02:21 17  01:57  1  02:17  6  04:36  1  01:42  2  04:07  1  01:42  1  03:02  1  03:14  2  01:27  7  00:10 10
                                                  03:33     00:02     01:16    -00:24     00:19    -00:25     00:03    -00:02    -00:16    -00:20     00:03     00:08     00:02   
 3. Valdo Hälvin              00:32:46 17:33:48   00:58  2  03:09  7  06:03 10  08:04  9  10:11  8  15:32  7  17:32  7  21:46  7  23:56  6  27:13  4  30:35  2  32:38  4  32:46  3 00:32:46
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            00:58  2  02:11 17  02:54 20  02:01  2  02:07  4  05:21  6  02:00 12  04:14  3  02:10  4  03:17  4  03:22  5  02:03 25  00:08  1
                                                 -00:04     00:43     01:49    -00:20     00:09     00:20     00:21     00:05     00:12    -00:05     00:11     00:44     00:00   
 3. Oliver Kelder             00:32:46 17:33:47   00:59  3  03:13  8  06:06 11  08:08 10  10:10  7  15:30  6  17:29  6  21:45  6  24:01  7  27:22  6  30:38  3  32:37  3  32:46  3 00:32:46
   15710 Sõjakool                  R2M            00:59  3  02:14 21  02:53 19  02:02  3  02:02  3  05:20  5  01:59 11  04:16  4  02:16  8  03:21  5  03:16  3  01:59 20  00:09  4
                                                 -00:03     00:46     01:48    -00:19     00:04     00:19     00:20     00:07     00:18    -00:01     00:05     00:40     00:01   
 5. Janari Jaanso             00:34:02 17:38:45   01:15  7  03:18  9  04:24  4  06:27  3  09:54  6  14:44  3  16:28  3  20:57  2  23:13  2  26:28  2  31:55  6  33:53  5  34:02  5 00:34:02
   18200 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:15  7  02:03 16  01:06  5  02:03  4  03:27 26  04:50  2  01:44  4  04:29  7  02:16  8  03:15  3  05:27 19  01:58 18  00:09  4
                                                  00:13     00:35     00:01    -00:18     01:29    -00:11     00:05     00:20     00:18    -00:07     02:16     00:39     00:01   
 6. Priit Lillemets           00:34:03 17:38:42   01:21 10  03:20 10  04:29  6  06:32  5  09:50  5  14:44  3  16:32  4  20:57  2  23:20  3  26:33  3  31:53  5  33:55  6  34:03  6 00:34:03
   17840 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:21 10  01:59 14  01:09  6  02:03  4  03:18 25  04:54  3  01:48  5  04:25  5  02:23 12  03:13  2  05:20 18  02:02 23  00:08  1
                                                  00:19     00:31     00:04    -00:18     01:20    -00:07     00:09     00:16     00:25    -00:09     02:09     00:43     00:00   
 7. Kristjan Leiger           00:34:35 17:53:52   00:57  1  02:47  2  04:10  3  06:36  6  09:35  4  16:34  9  18:31  8  23:37  9  25:55  9  29:38  9  32:55  7  34:26  7  34:35  7 00:34:35
    4437 Kape                      R2M            00:57  1  01:50  7  01:23 10  02:26 14  02:59 19  06:59 22  01:57  9  05:06 14  02:18 11  03:43 14  03:17  4  01:31  9  00:09  4
                                                 -00:05     00:22     00:18     00:05     01:01     01:58     00:18     00:57     00:20     00:21     00:06     00:12     00:01   
 8. Tambet Tõnissoo           00:35:46 17:46:53   01:11  6  03:08  6  04:25  5  06:31  4  09:03  3  14:53  5  17:15  5  21:43  5  23:50  5  27:21  5  34:24  8  35:37  8  35:46  8 00:35:46
    9131 Tartu Ülikool             R2M            01:11  6  01:57 13  01:17  7  02:06  6  02:32 10  05:50  8  02:22 26  04:28  6  02:07  3  03:31  7  07:03 30  01:13  2  00:09  4
                                                  00:09     00:29     00:12    -00:15     00:34     00:49     00:43     00:19     00:09     00:09     03:52    -00:06     00:01   
 9. Urmo Kiviselg             00:37:14 17:41:45   01:18  9  03:03  4  04:06  2  06:25  2  08:35  2  13:59  2  15:54  2  21:13  4  23:27  4  27:37  7  35:33  9  37:04  9  37:14  9 00:37:14
   13435 Kobras                    R2M            01:18  9  01:45  5  01:03  1  02:19 10  02:10  5  05:24  7  01:55  7  05:19 17  02:14  6  04:10 17  07:56 32  01:31  9  00:10 10
                                                  00:16     00:17    -00:02    -00:02     00:12     00:23     00:16     01:10     00:16     00:48     04:45     00:12     00:02   
10. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:38:14 17:34:55   01:02  4  03:04  5  04:43  7  07:22  7  10:18  9  16:33  8  18:53  9  24:37 10  27:47 10  32:26 12  36:20 10  38:02 10  38:14 10 00:38:14
    5492 TÜ                        R2M            01:02  4  02:02 15  01:39 11  02:39 26  02:56 18  06:15 14  02:20 25  05:44 22  03:10 18  04:39 24  03:54  9  01:42 11  00:12 19
                                                  00:00     00:34     00:34     00:18     00:58     01:14     00:41     01:35     01:12     01:17     00:43     00:23     00:04   
11. Nikolai Moroxov           00:39:09 18:21:32   01:49 20  06:57 29  08:00 15  10:30 15  13:35 14  19:32 13  21:33 13  26:11 14  29:32 13  33:09 13  36:55 11  38:57 11  39:09 11 00:39:09
   18713 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:49 20  05:08 36  01:03  1  02:30 19  03:05 21  05:57 10  02:01 13  04:38 10  03:21 21  03:37 12  03:46  7  02:02 23  00:12 19
                                                  00:47     03:40    -00:02     00:09     01:07     00:56     00:22     00:29     01:23     00:15     00:35     00:43     00:04   
12. Oskar Kivisiv             00:39:14 18:21:31   01:50 21  06:57 29  08:01 17  10:30 15  13:35 14  19:32 13  21:34 14  26:08 13  29:32 13  33:11 14  36:57 12  38:58 12  39:14 12 00:39:14
   14162 Sõjakool /korp!Sakala     R2M            01:50 21  05:07 35  01:04  3  02:29 17  03:05 21  05:57 10  02:02 14  04:34  9  03:24 22  03:39 13  03:46  7  02:01 22  00:16 36
                                                  00:48     03:39    -00:01     00:08     01:07     00:56     00:23     00:25     01:26     00:17     00:35     00:42     00:08   
13. Mikk Haabma               00:40:15 18:20:23   01:16  8  02:56  3  05:42  9  09:54 12  14:47 19  20:37 17  22:44 17  27:13 15  30:33 17  34:09 16  37:54 13  40:02 13  40:15 13 00:40:15
   18413 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:16  8  01:40  3  02:46 18  04:12 37  04:53 29  05:50  8  02:07 18  04:29  7  03:20 20  03:36 11  03:45  6  02:08 27  00:13 29
                                                  00:14     00:12     01:41     01:51     02:55     00:49     00:28     00:20     01:22     00:14     00:34     00:49     00:05   
14. Taavi Vanaveski           00:40:38 18:12:20   01:42 15  06:39 28  07:57 13  10:40 18  13:27 13  19:53 15  22:12 15  27:18 16  29:33 15  33:56 15  39:06 15  40:28 14  40:38 14 00:40:38
    5176 Võru                      R2M            01:42 15  04:57 34  01:18  8  02:43 28  02:47 13  06:26 16  02:19 23  05:06 14  02:15  7  04:23 19  05:10 17  01:22  5  00:10 10
                                                  00:40     03:29     00:13     00:22     00:49     01:25     00:40     00:57     00:17     01:01     01:59     00:03     00:02   
15. Ain Prans                 00:40:43 17:14:03   01:45 17  04:47 23  06:32 12  09:08 11  12:02 11  18:10 11  20:15 11  25:45 12  28:30 12  32:23 11  38:45 14  40:31 15  40:43 15 00:40:43
    5321                           R2M            01:45 17  03:02 31  01:45 12  02:36 24  02:54 17  06:08 12  02:05 15  05:30 20  02:45 17  03:53 15  06:22 22  01:46 14  00:12 19
                                                  00:43     01:34     00:40     00:15     00:56     01:07     00:26     01:21     00:47     00:31     03:11     00:27     00:04   
16. Mart Sildnik              00:41:43 18:36:32   06:31 32  08:14 31  12:27 34  14:34 29  16:34 24  22:51 21  24:33 20  30:41 19  32:52 19  36:27 19  40:23 17  41:33 16  41:43 16 00:41:43
   18406 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:31 32  01:43  4  04:13 24  02:07  7  02:00  2  06:17 15  01:42  2  06:08 26  02:11  5  03:35  9  03:56 10  01:10  1  00:10 10
                                                  05:29     00:15     03:08    -00:14     00:02     01:16     00:03     01:59     00:13     00:13     00:45    -00:09     00:02   
17. Enar Nõmmiste             00:41:58 17:55:08   06:40 33  08:29 32  09:51 25  12:39 25  15:30 20  21:41 19  23:37 18  28:20 18  30:37 18  34:12 17  39:48 16  41:46 17  41:58 17 00:41:58
    3137 Kape                      R2M            06:40 33  01:49  6  01:22  9  02:48 29  02:51 14  06:11 13  01:56  8  04:43 12  02:17 10  03:35  9  05:36 20  01:58 18  00:12 19
                                                  05:38     00:21     00:17     00:27     00:53     01:10     00:17     00:34     00:19     00:13     02:25     00:39     00:04   
18. Mario Tasso               00:43:36 17:03:22   02:28 29  05:44 25  08:00 15  10:31 17  13:36 16  20:18 16  22:37 16  27:21 17  29:59 16  34:57 18  41:35 18  43:24 18  43:36 18 00:43:36
   17835 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:28 29  03:16 32  02:16 15  02:31 20  03:05 21  06:42 18  02:19 23  04:44 13  02:38 14  04:58 31  06:38 29  01:49 15  00:12 19
                                                  01:26     01:48     01:11     00:10     01:07     01:41     00:40     00:35     00:40     01:36     03:27     00:30     00:04   
19. Rain Lepik                00:43:46 18:34:33   02:20 27  08:50 35  12:22 32  15:43 35  18:08 30  25:22 27  27:20 26  32:00 24  34:33 20  38:04 20  42:09 19  43:34 19  43:46 19 00:43:46
   19244                           R2M            02:20 27  06:30 37  03:32 21  03:21 36  02:25  8  07:14 23  01:58 10  04:40 11  02:33 13  03:31  7  04:05 11  01:25  6  00:12 19
                                                  01:18     05:02     02:27     01:00     00:27     02:13     00:19     00:31     00:35     00:09     00:54     00:06     00:04   
20. Enn Kukk                  00:48:09 18:14:01   04:35 30  06:28 27  08:40 22  11:11 22  13:57 17  22:25 20  24:51 21  31:08 20  35:10 22  40:51 24  45:04 20  48:00 20  48:09 20 00:48:09
    1762 LSF PT                    R2M            04:35 30  01:53 11  02:12 14  02:31 20  02:46 12  08:28 29  02:26 27  06:17 29  04:02 32  05:41 36  04:13 12  02:56 35  00:09  4
                                                  03:33     00:25     01:07     00:10     00:48     03:27     00:47     02:08     02:04     02:19     01:02     01:37     00:01   
21. Lauri Eskor               00:48:29 17:56:03   01:23 12  03:34 11  05:38  8  07:50  8  10:43 10  18:34 12  20:27 12  25:37 11  28:18 11  32:16 10  46:08 21  48:18 21  48:29 21 00:48:29
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            01:23 12  02:11 17  02:04 13  02:12  8  02:53 16  07:51 28  01:53  6  05:10 16  02:41 15  03:58 16  13:52 37  02:10 28  00:11 18
                                                  00:21     00:43     00:59    -00:09     00:55     02:50     00:14     01:01     00:43     00:36     10:41     00:51     00:03   
22. Ott Mihailov              00:48:31 17:41:39   01:53 23  03:45 12  11:24 26  13:48 26  16:17 23  23:06 22  25:11 22  31:37 21  35:34 24  40:22 22  46:54 22  48:21 22  48:31 22 00:48:31
   18864 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:53 23  01:52  8  07:39 32  02:24 12  02:29  9  06:49 19  02:05 15  06:26 30  03:57 31  04:48 26  06:32 26  01:27  7  00:10 10
                                                  00:51     00:24     06:34     00:03     00:31     01:48     00:26     02:17     01:59     01:26     03:21     00:08     00:02   
23. Raivo Marjapuu            00:48:37 17:41:40   01:50 21  03:46 14  11:26 27  13:50 27  16:14 22  23:06 22  25:12 23  31:42 23  35:19 23  40:31 23  47:05 23  48:22 23  48:37 23 00:48:37
   18197 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:50 21  01:56 12  07:40 33  02:24 12  02:24  7  06:52 20  02:06 17  06:30 31  03:37 26  05:12 33  06:34 28  01:17  3  00:15 33
                                                  00:48     00:28     06:35     00:03     00:26     01:51     00:27     02:21     01:39     01:50     03:23    -00:02     00:07   
24. Ergo Sildmets             00:51:12 17:51:18   01:39 13  03:52 15  08:22 19  10:57 19  17:42 26  26:22 28  29:06 28  34:31 27  38:00 25  42:57 27  49:20 25  51:02 24  51:12 24 00:51:12
   18255 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:39 13  02:13 20  04:30 26  02:35 23  06:45 34  08:40 32  02:44 36  05:25 18  03:29 24  04:57 30  06:23 23  01:42 11  00:10 10
                                                  00:37     00:45     03:25     00:14     04:47     03:39     01:05     01:16     01:31     01:35     03:12     00:23     00:02   
25. Lauri Mäepalu             00:51:21 17:51:19   01:41 14  03:55 16  08:20 18  11:02 20  17:48 27  26:29 29  29:09 29  34:46 29  38:11 27  42:55 26  49:27 28  51:12 25  51:21 25 00:51:21
   18238 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:41 14  02:14 21  04:25 25  02:42 27  06:46 35  08:41 33  02:40 35  05:37 21  03:25 23  04:44 25  06:32 26  01:45 13  00:09  4
                                                  00:39     00:46     03:20     00:21     04:48     03:40     01:01     01:28     01:27     01:22     03:21     00:26     00:01   
26. Kert Lehiste              00:51:30 17:51:16   01:45 17  03:56 17  08:28 21  11:02 20  17:58 29  26:34 30  29:11 30  34:39 28  38:09 26  43:00 28  49:25 27  51:18 26  51:30 26 00:51:30
   18409 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:45 17  02:11 17  04:32 27  02:34 22  06:56 36  08:36 31  02:37 33  05:28 19  03:30 25  04:51 29  06:25 24  01:53 17  00:12 19
                                                  00:43     00:43     03:27     00:13     04:58     03:35     00:58     01:19     01:32     01:29     03:14     00:34     00:04   
27. Taavi Arna                00:52:03 18:36:27   06:43 34  08:35 33  12:27 34  14:56 31  17:41 25  25:03 25  27:18 25  33:55 25  38:20 28  43:10 29  49:15 24  51:50 27  52:03 27 00:52:03
    7786 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:43 34  01:52  8  03:52 23  02:29 17  02:45 11  07:22 25  02:15 21  06:37 32  04:25 36  04:50 28  06:05 21  02:35 33  00:13 29
                                                  05:41     00:24     02:47     00:08     00:47     02:21     00:36     02:28     02:27     01:28     02:54     01:16     00:05   
28. Robert Laurand            00:52:06 18:36:25   06:46 35  08:38 34  12:25 33  15:01 33  17:53 28  25:08 26  27:24 27  34:02 26  38:25 29  42:51 25  49:21 26  51:53 28  52:06 28 00:52:06
   18712 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:46 35  01:52  8  03:47 22  02:36 24  02:52 15  07:15 24  02:16 22  06:38 33  04:23 35  04:26 20  06:30 25  02:32 31  00:13 29
                                                  05:44     00:24     02:42     00:15     00:54     02:14     00:37     02:29     02:25     01:04     03:19     01:13     00:05   
29. Mikk Habakuk              00:52:13 17:03:27   02:21 28  05:40 24  07:57 13  10:24 14  14:06 18  20:38 18  23:59 19  31:41 22  34:57 21  40:04 21  49:31 29  52:01 29  52:13 29 00:52:13
   17842 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:21 28  03:19 33  02:17 16  02:27 15  03:42 28  06:32 17  03:21 37  07:42 34  03:16 19  05:07 32  09:27 36  02:30 30  00:12 19
                                                  01:19     01:51     01:12     00:06     01:44     01:31     01:42     03:33     01:18     01:45     06:16     01:11     00:04   
30. Priit Põdersalu           00:54:25 17:05:42   01:42 15  04:05 19  12:11 31  14:39 30  20:38 32  30:55 34  33:09 34  39:17 32  43:11 31  47:23 30  52:22 31  54:13 30  54:25 30 00:54:25
   18404 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:42 15  02:23 25  08:06 37  02:28 16  05:59 32  10:17 36  02:14 20  06:08 26  03:54 28  04:12 18  04:59 16  01:51 16  00:12 19
                                                  00:40     00:55     07:01     00:07     04:01     05:16     00:35     01:59     01:56     00:50     01:48     00:32     00:04   
31. Tanel Kraav               00:54:43 17:06:07   01:22 11  03:45 12  11:38 28  14:33 28  20:08 31  30:28 33  32:58 33  39:06 31  42:51 30  47:39 31  52:07 30  54:28 31  54:43 31 00:54:43
   19644 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:22 11  02:23 25  07:53 36  02:55 31  05:35 30  10:20 37  02:30 31  06:08 26  03:45 27  04:48 26  04:28 13  02:21 29  00:15 33
                                                  00:20     00:55     06:48     00:34     03:37     05:19     00:51     01:59     01:47     01:26     01:17     01:02     00:07   
32. Ivan Nebogatov            00:54:56 17:05:28   02:00 25  04:20 20  12:06 29  14:59 32  21:10 34  30:56 35  33:27 35  39:23 33  43:27 33  48:05 33  52:41 32  54:46 33  54:56 32 00:54:56
   18184 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:00 25  02:20 24  07:46 34  02:53 30  06:11 33  09:46 34  02:31 32  05:56 24  04:04 34  04:38 23  04:36 14  02:05 26  00:10 10
                                                  00:58     00:52     06:41     00:32     04:13     04:45     00:52     01:47     02:06     01:16     01:25     00:46     00:02   
33. Viktor Bubnov             00:55:03 17:05:33   01:59 24  04:22 21  12:10 30  15:14 34  21:03 33  30:59 36  33:28 36  39:32 35  43:27 33  48:02 32  52:44 33  54:43 32  55:03 33 00:55:03
   18398 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:59 24  02:23 25  07:48 35  03:04 34  05:49 31  09:56 35  02:29 30  06:04 25  03:55 29  04:35 22  04:42 15  01:59 20  00:20 37
                                                  00:57     00:55     06:43     00:43     03:51     04:55     00:50     01:55     01:57     01:13     01:31     00:40     00:12   
34. Martin Rooni              01:00:01 17:35:00   08:08 36  10:32 36  15:14 37  18:09 36  21:12 35  29:00 31  31:27 31  39:29 34  43:24 32  48:39 34  57:12 35  59:48 34  60:01 34 01:00:01
   18244 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:08 36  02:24 28  04:42 30  02:55 31  03:03 20  07:48 27  02:27 28  08:02 35  03:55 29  05:15 35  08:33 35  02:36 34  00:13 29
                                                  07:06     00:56     03:37     00:34     01:05     02:47     00:48     03:53     01:57     01:53     05:22     01:17     00:05   
35. Janek Baidu?a             01:00:04 17:34:58   08:12 37  10:38 37  15:13 36  18:16 37  21:26 36  29:08 32  31:35 32  39:41 36  43:44 35  48:56 35  57:18 36  59:52 35  60:04 35 01:00:04
   18709 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:12 37  02:26 29  04:35 28  03:03 33  03:10 24  07:42 26  02:27 28  08:06 36  04:03 33  05:12 33  08:22 34  02:34 32  00:12 19
                                                  07:10     00:58     03:30     00:42     01:12     02:41     00:48     03:57     02:05     01:50     05:11     01:15     00:04   
36. Kaupo Mändla              01:01:13 18:06:06   02:19 26  04:45 22  09:23 23  12:31 24  16:07 21  24:38 24  27:15 24  37:29 30  44:00 36  49:44 36  56:48 34  61:03 36  61:13 36 01:01:13
   19655 TÜ                        R2M            02:19 26  02:26 29  04:38 29  03:08 35  03:36 27  08:31 30  02:37 33  10:14 37  06:31 37  05:44 37  07:04 31  04:15 36  00:10 10
                                                  01:17     00:58     03:33     00:47     01:38     03:30     00:58     06:05     04:33     02:22     03:53     02:56     00:02   
37. Robert Peeling            01:06:01 17:50:47   01:48 19  04:04 18  09:44 24  11:59 23  28:02 37  34:55 37  37:03 37  42:49 37  45:30 37  50:02 37  58:15 37  65:46 37  66:01 37 01:06:01
   19628 TDL                       R2M            01:48 19  02:16 23  05:40 31  02:15  9  16:03 37  06:53 21  02:08 19  05:46 23  02:41 15  04:32 21  08:13 33  07:31 37  00:15 33
                                                  00:46     00:48     04:35    -00:06     14:05     01:52     00:29     01:37     00:43     01:10     05:02     06:12     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     01:28     01:03     01:57     01:58     04:36     01:39     04:07     01:42     03:02     03:11     01:10     00:08   00:26:58

R2N Rada (2): 12 KP 4,40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mari Fjodorov             00:39:49 18:03:19   01:16  1  03:29  1  05:40  1  08:10  1  11:04  1  17:09  1  19:18  1  25:04  1  27:17  1  31:29  1  37:24  1  39:38  1  39:49  1 00:39:49
   15005 Otepää                    R2N            01:16  1  02:13  2  02:11  2  02:30  1  02:54  4  06:05  1  02:09  1  05:46  2  02:13  1  04:12  2  05:55  1  02:14  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marili Zimmermann         00:45:14 18:03:16   01:17  2  03:38  2  05:51  2  08:38  2  11:12  2  17:34  2  20:06  2  26:53  2  30:48  2  35:19  2  42:28  2  45:00  2  45:14  2 00:45:14
    3900 Kape                      R2N            01:17  2  02:21  3  02:13  3  02:47  3  02:34  2  06:22  2  02:32  3  06:47  4  03:55  4  04:31  3  07:09  4  02:32  2  00:14  6
                                                  00:01     00:08     00:02     00:17    -00:20     00:17     00:23     01:01     01:42     00:19     01:14     00:18     00:03   
 3. Marii Ojastu              00:53:34 18:12:18   07:47  6  09:44  6  11:30  6  14:06  5  16:38  4  27:48  5  30:04  4  34:52  3  38:03  3  42:06  3  50:42  3  53:22  3  53:34  3 00:53:34
   19708                           R2N            07:47  6  01:57  1  01:46  1  02:36  2  02:32  1  11:10  6  02:16  2  04:48  1  03:11  2  04:03  1  08:36  6  02:40  3  00:12  3
                                                  06:31    -00:16    -00:25     00:06    -00:22     05:05     00:07    -00:58     00:58    -00:09     02:41     00:26     00:01   
 4. Karin Roost               01:01:13 18:06:06   02:19  4  04:45  4  09:23  3  12:31  3  16:07  3  24:38  3  27:15  3  37:29  4  44:00  4  49:44  4  56:48  4  61:03  4  61:13  4 01:01:13
       0 x82                       R2N            02:19  4  02:26  4  04:38  5  03:08  4  03:36  5  08:31  3  02:37  4  10:14  6  06:31  5  05:44  5  07:04  3  04:15  6  00:10  1
                                                  01:03     00:13     02:27     00:38     00:42     02:26     00:28     04:28     04:18     01:32     01:09     02:01    -00:01   
 5. Piia Kuslap               01:05:08 17:34:53   01:33  3  04:38  3  09:24  4  20:58  6  23:48  6  34:55  6  39:01  6  45:43  6  49:29  6  54:26  6  61:21  5  64:56  5  65:08  5 01:05:08
   16256                           R2N            01:33  3  03:05  5  04:46  6  11:34  6  02:50  3  11:07  5  04:06  6  06:42  3  03:46  3  04:57  4  06:55  2  03:35  4  00:12  3
                                                  00:17     00:52     02:35     09:04    -00:04     05:02     01:57     00:56     01:33     00:45     01:00     01:21     00:01   
 6. Pii Müller                01:05:56 17:55:45   02:22  5  06:18  5  09:37  5  13:00  4  17:12  5  26:34  4  30:08  5  39:44  5  47:43  5  53:57  5  62:09  6  65:44  6  65:56  6 01:05:56
   18053                           R2N            02:22  5  03:56  6  03:19  4  03:23  5  04:12  6  09:22  4  03:34  5  09:36  5  07:59  6  06:14  6  08:12  5  03:35  4  00:12  3
                                                  01:06     01:43     01:08     00:53     01:18     03:17     01:25     03:50     05:46     02:02     02:17     01:21     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:57     01:46     02:30     02:32     06:05     02:09     04:48     02:13     04:03     05:55     02:14     00:10   00:37:38

R2MN Rada (2): 12 KP 4,40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Vootele Jagomägi          00:43:23 17:44:51   01:17  1  06:14  1  07:47  1  10:11  1  12:24  1  19:32  1  21:50  1  27:23  1  30:18  1  34:57  1  40:59  1  43:12  1  43:23  1 00:43:23
   11979 Ilves                     R2MN           01:17  1  04:57  1  01:33  1  02:24  1  02:13  1  07:08  1  02:18  1  05:33  1  02:55  1  04:39  1  06:02  1  02:13  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     04:57     01:33     02:24     02:13     07:08     02:18     05:33     02:55     04:39     06:02     02:13     00:11   00:43:23

R2NN Rada (2): 12 KP 4,40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margret Zimmermann        00:37:46 18:00:52   01:35  2  05:16  3  07:45  2  10:00  2  12:18  2  18:21  2  20:18  2  25:07  1  28:18  1  32:01  1  35:09  1  37:35  1  37:46  1 00:37:46
    4484 Kape                      R2NN           01:35  2  03:41  3  02:29  3  02:15  1  02:18  1  06:03  1  01:57  1  04:49  1  03:11  1  03:43  1  03:08  1  02:26  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaisa Sander              00:42:12 17:34:20   01:01  1  03:31  1  05:20  1  07:43  1  10:43  1  17:28  1  20:02  1  26:04  2  29:50  2  34:21  2  39:09  2  42:03  2  42:12  2 00:42:12
    9430 Ilves                     R2NN           01:01  1  02:30  2  01:49  1  02:23  2  03:00  2  06:45  2  02:34  3  06:02  2  03:46  2  04:31  2  04:48  2  02:54  3  00:09  1
                                                 -00:34    -01:11    -00:40     00:08     00:42     00:42     00:37     01:13     00:35     00:48     01:40     00:28    -00:02   
 3. Madli-Johanna Maidla      00:47:58 18:10:01   02:23  4  06:12  4  08:28  3  11:06  3  14:47  3  22:09  3  24:18  3  30:31  3  35:07  3  40:00  3  45:07  3  47:46  3  47:58  3 00:47:58
     717 Kobras                    R2NN           02:23  4  03:49  4  02:16  2  02:38  3  03:41  3  07:22  3  02:09  2  06:13  3  04:36  4  04:53  3  05:07  3  02:39  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:48     00:08    -00:13     00:23     01:23     01:19     00:12     01:24     01:25     01:10     01:59     00:13     00:01   
 4. Karoliina Sikkal          01:06:22 18:12:07   02:03  3  04:32  2  08:32  4  11:41  4  16:11  4  34:28  4  37:10  4  45:07  4  49:19  4  55:13  4  62:36  4  66:08  4  66:22  4 01:06:22
    4405 Kobras                    R2NN           02:03  3  02:29  1  04:00  4  03:09  4  04:30  4  18:17  4  02:42  4  07:57  4  04:12  3  05:54  4  07:23  4  03:32  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:28    -01:12     01:31     00:54     02:12     12:14     00:45     03:08     01:01     02:11     04:15     01:06     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     02:29     01:49     02:15     02:18     06:03     01:57     04:49     03:11     03:43     03:08     02:26     00:09   00:35:18

R2MV Rada (2): 12 KP 4,40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Teet Jagomägi             00:28:56 17:53:32   01:38 18  03:02  6  04:20  7  06:09  3  07:55  1  12:56  1  14:37  1  18:38  1  20:54  2  24:08  2  27:42  2  28:47  1  28:56  1 00:28:56
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           01:38 18  01:24  1  01:18  8  01:49  1  01:46  1  05:01  2  01:41  2  04:01  2  02:16 10  03:14  4  03:34  9  01:05  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peep Nurm                 00:29:06 17:28:45   00:47  1  02:28  1  03:30  1  05:29  1  07:58  2  13:06  2  14:48  2  18:55  2  20:40  1  23:52  1  27:01  1  28:57  2  29:06  2 00:29:06
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           00:47  1  01:41  4  01:02  2  01:59  3  02:29 12  05:08  4  01:42  3  04:07  3  01:45  1  03:12  3  03:09  4  01:56 13  00:09  1
                                                 -00:51     00:17    -00:16     00:10     00:43     00:07     00:01     00:06    -00:31    -00:02    -00:25     00:51     00:00   
 3. Tarvo Kiudma              00:29:45 17:33:45   01:08  7  03:21 10  04:18  6  07:04  7  09:02  5  14:02  4  15:53  4  20:01  4  21:48  3  24:57  3  28:11  3  29:35  3  29:45  3 00:29:45
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           01:08  7  02:13 12  00:57  1  02:46 18  01:58  2  05:00  1  01:51  8  04:08  4  01:47  2  03:09  2  03:14  5  01:24  4  00:10  8
                                                 -00:30     00:49    -00:21     00:57     00:12    -00:01     00:10     00:07    -00:29    -00:05    -00:20     00:19     00:01   
 4. Maido Konks               00:30:15 18:26:35   01:29 14  03:05  7  04:13  3  07:19 10  09:21  9  14:43  7  16:21  7  20:20  5  22:30  6  25:35  5  28:15  4  30:03  4  30:15  4 00:30:15
   17064                           R2MV           01:29 14  01:36  2  01:08  3  03:06 20  02:02  3  05:22  6  01:38  1  03:59  1  02:10  8  03:05  1  02:40  1  01:48 11  00:12 17
                                                 -00:09     00:12    -00:10     01:17     00:16     00:21    -00:03    -00:02    -00:06    -00:09    -00:54     00:43     00:03   
 5. Kaljo Julge               00:30:23 18:08:29   00:57  3  02:58  4  04:58 11  07:04  7  09:06  7  14:17  6  16:03  5  20:20  5  22:12  5  25:40  6  28:37  5  30:13  5  30:23  5 00:30:23
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           00:57  3  02:01 10  02:00 18  02:06  4  02:02  3  05:11  5  01:46  5  04:17  5  01:52  3  03:28  7  02:57  2  01:36  7  00:10  8
                                                 -00:41     00:37     00:42     00:17     00:16     00:10     00:05     00:16    -00:24     00:14    -00:37     00:31     00:01   
 6. Tarmo Raidma              00:32:20 17:56:30   01:34 16  03:21 10  04:57 10  07:07  9  09:31 10  15:11  9  17:00  8  21:48  9  23:54  9  27:21  8  30:37  7  32:10  6  32:20  6 00:32:20
   12386                           R2MV           01:34 16  01:47  6  01:36 14  02:10  7  02:24  8  05:40  8  01:49  7  04:48 10  02:06  6  03:27  6  03:16  7  01:33  5  00:10  8
                                                 -00:04     00:23     00:18     00:21     00:38     00:39     00:08     00:47    -00:10     00:13    -00:18     00:28     00:01   
 7. Kristjan Vällik           00:32:22 18:49:24   01:01  4  02:40  2  03:52  2  06:06  2  08:16  3  14:10  5  16:16  6  21:04  7  23:28  7  27:17  7  30:20  6  32:12  7  32:22  7 00:32:22
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R2MV           01:01  4  01:39  3  01:12  4  02:14 10  02:10  5  05:54 12  02:06 13  04:48 10  02:24 12  03:49 12  03:03  3  01:52 12  00:10  8
                                                 -00:37     00:15    -00:06     00:25     00:24     00:53     00:25     00:47     00:08     00:35    -00:31     00:47     00:01   
 8. Roman Kattai              00:33:24 17:49:13   01:16 10  03:00  5  04:14  5  06:11  4  08:31  4  13:35  3  15:20  3  19:39  3  21:54  4  25:14  4  31:49  8  33:10  8  33:24  8 00:33:24
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           01:16 10  01:44  5  01:14  5  01:57  2  02:20  6  05:04  3  01:45  4  04:19  6  02:15  9  03:20  5  06:35 18  01:21  3  00:14 19
                                                 -00:22     00:20    -00:04     00:08     00:34     00:03     00:04     00:18    -00:01     00:06     03:01     00:16     00:05   
 9. Targo Tennisberg          00:34:17 17:06:41   00:54  2  02:52  3  04:13  3  06:24  5  09:07  8  15:12 10  17:17 10  22:37 10  24:39 10  28:29 10  32:32  9  34:07  9  34:17  9 00:34:17
    5397                           R2MV           00:54  2  01:58  9  01:21  9  02:11  8  02:43 16  06:05 14  02:05 12  05:20 15  02:02  4  03:50 14  04:03 13  01:35  6  00:10  8
                                                 -00:44     00:34     00:03     00:22     00:57     01:04     00:24     01:19    -00:14     00:36     00:29     00:30     00:01   
10. Lembit Nöps               00:35:36 18:12:52   01:06  6  03:17  9  04:54  9  07:27 11  10:24 11  16:13 11  18:14 11  22:57 11  26:20 12  29:57 12  33:40 10  35:27 10  35:36 10 00:35:36
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           01:06  6  02:11 11  01:37 15  02:33 13  02:57 19  05:49  9  02:01 11  04:43  9  03:23 20  03:37 10  03:43 10  01:47 10  00:09  1
                                                 -00:32     00:47     00:19     00:44     01:11     00:48     00:20     00:42     01:07     00:23     00:09     00:42     00:00   
11. Tambet Tõnissoo           00:35:46 17:46:53   01:11  8  03:08  8  04:25  8  06:31  6  09:03  6  14:53  8  17:15  9  21:43  8  23:50  8  27:21  8  34:24 11  35:37 11  35:46 11 00:35:46
    9131 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           01:11  8  01:57  8  01:17  6  02:06  4  02:32 14  05:50 11  02:22 19  04:28  7  02:07  7  03:31  8  07:03 19  01:13  2  00:09  1
                                                 -00:27     00:33    -00:01     00:17     00:46     00:49     00:41     00:27    -00:09     00:17     03:29     00:08     00:00   
12. Margus Tilgar             00:37:20 18:09:42   01:23 11  03:46 13  08:49 19  10:56 18  13:22 17  18:46 13  20:56 13  26:01 13  28:03 13  31:52 13  35:07 12  37:09 12  37:20 12 00:37:20
    8222                           R2MV           01:23 11  02:23 14  05:03 24  02:07  6  02:26 11  05:24  7  02:10 15  05:05 13  02:02  4  03:49 12  03:15  6  02:02 14  00:11 13
                                                 -00:15     00:59     03:45     00:18     00:40     00:23     00:29     01:04    -00:14     00:35    -00:19     00:57     00:02   
13. Udo Lüüs                  00:41:33 17:47:27   01:03  5  04:32 16  05:49 13  08:04 13  10:34 12  16:23 12  18:29 12  23:23 12  25:48 11  29:30 11  38:36 13  41:22 13  41:33 13 00:41:33
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           01:03  5  03:29 18  01:17  6  02:15 11  02:30 13  05:49  9  02:06 13  04:54 12  02:25 13  03:42 11  09:06 23  02:46 20  00:11 13
                                                 -00:35     02:05    -00:01     00:26     00:44     00:48     00:25     00:53     00:09     00:28     05:32     01:41     00:02   
14. Meelis Jõemaa             00:42:04 17:18:04   01:33 15  08:03 22  11:53 23  14:06 22  16:29 20  22:29 18  24:29 18  29:10 18  32:24 17  35:58 17  39:45 14  41:55 14  42:04 14 00:42:04
    8128 Scoutspataljon            R2MV           01:33 15  06:30 22  03:50 22  02:13  9  02:23  7  06:00 13  02:00 10  04:41  8  03:14 18  03:34  9  03:47 12  02:10 15  00:09  1
                                                 -00:05     05:06     02:32     00:24     00:37     00:59     00:19     00:40     00:58     00:20     00:13     01:05     00:00   
15. Taavi Isup                00:43:44 17:44:56   01:27 12  05:50 19  07:14 17  09:49 16  12:13 14  19:01 15  21:12 14  26:52 14  29:22 14  33:47 14  41:49 16  43:30 15  43:44 15 00:43:44
   16627                           R2MV           01:27 12  04:23 19  01:24 11  02:35 14  02:24  8  06:48 17  02:11 16  05:40 17  02:30 14  04:25 18  08:02 21  01:41  8  00:14 19
                                                 -00:11     02:59     00:06     00:46     00:38     01:47     00:30     01:39     00:14     01:11     04:28     00:36     00:05   
15. Taavi Isup                00:43:44 17:44:56   01:27 12  05:50 19  07:14 17  09:49 16  12:13 14  19:01 15  21:12 14  26:52 14  29:22 14  33:47 14  41:49 16  43:30 15  43:44 15 00:43:44
   16627                           R2MV           01:27 12  04:23 19  01:24 11  02:35 14  02:24  8  06:48 17  02:11 16  05:40 17  02:30 14  04:25 18  08:02 21  01:41  8  00:14 19
                                                 -00:11     02:59     00:06     00:46     00:38     01:47     00:30     01:39     00:14     01:11     04:28     00:36     00:05   
17. Aarne Seeba               00:44:04 17:16:05   02:29 23  10:08 24  12:21 24  16:04 24  18:36 24  24:50 20  26:37 20  31:45 19  34:04 19  37:59 19  41:43 15  43:55 17  44:04 17 00:44:04
    6212 Sõjakool                  R2MV           02:29 23  07:39 24  02:13 20  03:43 22  02:32 14  06:14 15  01:47  6  05:08 14  02:19 11  03:55 16  03:44 11  02:12 16  00:09  1
                                                  00:51     06:15     00:55     01:54     00:46     01:13     00:06     01:07     00:03     00:41     00:10     01:07     00:00   
18. Indrek Jentson            00:46:20 17:28:21   01:14  9  03:32 12  05:04 12  07:45 12  11:59 13  20:15 17  23:00 17  29:02 17  32:41 18  37:47 18  42:56 18  46:11 18  46:20 18 00:46:20
    4381 Kape                      R2MV           01:14  9  02:18 13  01:32 13  02:41 17  04:14 23  08:16 21  02:45 23  06:02 20  03:39 23  05:06 22  05:09 14  03:15 23  00:09  1
                                                 -00:24     00:54     00:14     00:52     02:28     03:15     01:04     02:01     01:23     01:52     01:35     02:10     00:00   
19. Tõnu Sikkal               00:47:17 18:19:33   02:09 20  04:04 15  06:34 15  11:13 19  16:44 21  25:42 23  28:05 21  34:11 20  37:00 20  40:56 20  44:26 19  47:06 19  47:17 19 00:47:17
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           02:09 20  01:55  7  02:30 21  04:39 23  05:31 24  08:58 22  02:23 20  06:06 21  02:49 17  03:56 17  03:30  8  02:40 18  00:11 13
                                                  00:31     00:31     01:12     02:50     03:45     03:57     00:42     02:05     00:33     00:42    -00:04     01:35     00:02   
20. Indrek Kaseorg            00:47:25 17:32:59   02:04 19  04:56 17  06:45 16  09:25 14  12:20 16  18:54 14  21:12 14  27:00 16  30:26 16  35:16 16  44:57 20  47:10 20  47:25 20 00:47:25
   19646 Sõjakool                  R2MV           02:04 19  02:52 17  01:49 16  02:40 16  02:55 18  06:34 16  02:18 18  05:48 19  03:26 21  04:50 21  09:41 24  02:13 17  00:15 24
                                                  00:26     01:28     00:31     00:51     01:09     01:33     00:37     01:47     01:10     01:36     06:07     01:08     00:06   
21. Villu Tabur               00:51:00 17:10:19   02:09 20  09:37 23  11:00 22  14:02 21  18:07 22  25:36 22  28:19 23  34:52 22  38:07 22  42:34 21  48:02 21  50:46 21  51:00 21 00:51:00
   14825 OÜ Sallendor              R2MV           02:09 20  07:28 23  01:23 10  03:02 19  04:05 21  07:29 20  02:43 22  06:33 22  03:15 19  04:27 20  05:28 16  02:44 19  00:14 19
                                                  00:31     06:04     00:05     01:13     02:19     02:28     01:02     02:32     00:59     01:13     01:54     01:39     00:05   
22. Ilmar Kask                00:52:40 17:53:05   03:11 24  05:46 18  09:56 20  14:38 23  18:21 23  25:28 21  28:08 22  35:15 23  37:51 21  43:04 22  49:31 22  52:26 22  52:40 22 00:52:40
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           03:11 24  02:35 16  04:10 23  04:42 24  03:43 20  07:07 19  02:40 21  07:07 23  02:36 16  05:13 23  06:27 17  02:55 22  00:14 19
                                                  01:33     01:11     02:52     02:53     01:57     02:06     00:59     03:06     00:20     01:59     02:53     01:50     00:05   
23. Peeter Napp               00:55:48 18:11:24   02:23 22  07:52 21  09:59 21  12:16 20  15:03 19  32:35 24  34:32 24  40:03 24  43:41 24  47:32 24  52:46 24  55:37 23  55:48 23 00:55:48
   18721                           R2MV           02:23 22  05:29 21  02:07 19  02:17 12  02:47 17  17:32 24  01:57  9  05:31 16  03:38 22  03:51 15  05:14 15  02:51 21  00:11 13
                                                  00:45     04:05     00:49     00:28     01:01     12:31     00:16     01:30     01:22     00:37     01:40     01:46     00:02   
24. Romas Vals                00:56:14 17:46:31   01:36 17  04:03 14  05:59 14  09:26 15  13:31 18  23:12 19  26:33 19  34:43 21  39:08 23  45:04 23  52:34 23  56:02 24  56:14 24 00:56:14
   15834                           R2MV           01:36 17  02:27 15  01:56 17  03:27 21  04:05 21  09:41 23  03:21 24  08:10 24  04:25 24  05:56 24  07:30 20  03:28 24  00:12 17
                                                 -00:02     01:03     00:38     01:38     02:19     04:40     01:40     04:09     02:09     02:42     03:56     02:23     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:24     00:57     01:49     01:46     05:00     01:38     03:59     01:45     03:05     02:40     01:05     00:09   00:26:04

R2NV Rada (2): 12 KP 4,40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ehtel Taevere             00:41:02 17:12:40   01:25  1  03:43  1  05:29  1  08:15  1  11:36  1  18:37  1  20:59  1  26:54  1  29:54  1  34:20  1  38:07  1  40:50  1  41:02  1 00:41:02
    5008 Kape                      R2NV           01:25  1  02:18  1  01:46  3  02:46  2  03:21  2  07:01  1  02:22  2  05:55  2  03:00  2  04:26  2  03:47  1  02:43  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                00:47:44 17:27:16   02:21  5  05:03  4  06:45  2  09:56  2  13:19  2  21:40  2  24:41  2  31:27  2  35:38  2  41:00  2  45:18  2  47:30  2  47:44  2 00:47:44
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           02:21  5  02:42  2  01:42  2  03:11  5  03:23  4  08:21  5  03:01  6  06:46  3  04:11  6  05:22  5  04:18  2  02:12  1  00:14  5
                                                  00:56     00:24    -00:04     00:25     00:02     01:20     00:39     00:51     01:11     00:56     00:31    -00:31     00:02   
 3. Made Vares                00:48:56 17:21:20   01:37  2  05:43  5  13:02  7  15:38  6  18:47  5  26:19  5  28:45  5  33:52  3  36:55  3  41:16  3  46:25  3  48:44  3  48:56  3 00:48:56
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           01:37  2  04:06  6  07:19  7  02:36  1  03:09  1  07:32  2  02:26  4  05:07  1  03:03  3  04:21  1  05:09  3  02:19  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:12     01:48     05:33    -00:10    -00:12     00:31     00:04    -00:48     00:03    -00:05     01:22    -00:24     00:00   
 4. Mari Punab                00:58:15 18:49:30   04:41  7  11:24  7  12:53  6  15:53  7  22:38  7  33:18  7  35:27  7  42:14  6  45:01  6  49:49  6  55:22  6  58:02  4  58:15  4 00:58:15
    1306                           R2NV           04:41  7  06:43  7  01:29  1  03:00  3  06:45  7  10:40  6  02:09  1  06:47  4  02:47  1  04:48  3  05:33  4  02:40  3  00:13  3
                                                  03:16     04:25    -00:17     00:14     03:24     03:39    -00:13     00:52    -00:13     00:22     01:46    -00:03     00:01   
 5. Terje Aloel               00:58:28 17:40:06   02:02  4  04:47  3  10:49  5  13:57  3  17:23  4  25:31  4  27:54  3  36:39  4  40:37  5  45:58  5  55:17  5  58:14  5  58:28  5 00:58:28
   13252 Suusahullud               R2NV           02:02  4  02:45  3  06:02  6  03:08  4  03:26  5  08:08  4  02:23  3  08:45  5  03:58  5  05:21  4  09:19  7  02:57  5  00:14  5
                                                  00:37     00:27     04:16     00:22     00:05     01:07     00:01     02:50     00:58     00:55     05:32     00:14     00:02   
 5. Kristiina Ojamäe          00:58:28 17:40:08   01:57  3  04:43  2  10:43  4  13:57  3  17:18  3  25:24  3  28:00  4  36:45  5  40:28  4  45:54  4  55:11  4  58:15  6  58:28  5 00:58:28
    5187                           R2NV           01:57  3  02:46  4  06:00  5  03:14  6  03:21  2  08:06  3  02:36  5  08:45  5  03:43  4  05:26  6  09:17  6  03:04  6  00:13  3
                                                  00:32     00:28     04:14     00:28     00:00     01:05     00:14     02:50     00:43     01:00     05:30     00:21     00:01   
 7. Kristiina Rull            01:09:35 17:24:23   03:07  6  07:08  6  09:31  3  13:59  5  19:48  6  31:17  6  34:36  6  44:27  7  50:42  7  58:03  7  64:17  7  69:14  7  69:35  7 01:09:35
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       R2NV           03:07  6  04:01  5  02:23  4  04:28  7  05:49  6  11:29  7  03:19  7  09:51  7  06:15  7  07:21  7  06:14  5  04:57  7  00:21  7
                                                  01:42     01:43     00:37     01:42     02:28     04:28     00:57     03:56     03:15     02:55     02:27     02:14     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     02:18     01:29     02:36     03:09     07:01     02:09     05:07     02:47     04:21     03:47     02:12     00:12   00:38:33

R3M Rada (3): 11 KP 3,30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Neeme Nurm                00:28:22 17:28:48   01:03  1  03:03  1  06:21  1  09:23  1  11:48  1  15:07  1  19:33  1  21:53  1  23:18  1  25:36  1  28:09  1  28:22  1 00:28:22
    5153                           R3M            01:03  1  02:00  2  03:18  1  03:02  4  02:25  2  03:19  3  04:26  1  02:20  5  01:25  1  02:18  3  02:33  6  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Lumiste              00:29:00 18:28:58   01:17  2  03:28  3  07:02  2  09:27  2  12:30  3  15:28  2  20:48  2  23:18  2  25:02  2  26:47  2  28:50  2  29:00  2 00:29:00
   16807                           R3M            01:17  2  02:11  4  03:34  2  02:25  1  03:03  4  02:58  1  05:20  3  02:30  8  01:44  4  01:45  2  02:03  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:14     00:11     00:16    -00:37     00:38    -00:21     00:54     00:10     00:19    -00:33    -00:30    -00:03   
 3. Andres Vilgota            00:33:37 18:01:10   01:25  3  05:35  5  09:46  5  12:23  4  15:29  4  19:27  3  24:51  3  27:16  3  28:46  3  31:15  3  33:21  3  33:37  3 00:33:37
   11543                           R3M            01:25  3  04:10  9  04:11  5  02:37  2  03:06  5  03:58  5  05:24  4  02:25  7  01:30  2  02:29  4  02:06  5  00:16 10
                                                  00:22     02:10     00:53    -00:25     00:41     00:39     00:58     00:05     00:05     00:11    -00:27     00:03   
 4. Tanel Esperk              00:40:20 18:08:07   01:53  6  05:12  4  09:40  4  13:27  5  16:49  5  21:03  4  27:40  4  29:51  4  34:21  5  36:57  4  40:04  4  40:20  4 00:40:20
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               R3M            01:53  6  03:19  7  04:28  6  03:47  6  03:22  9  04:14  6  06:37  6  02:11  2  04:30 14  02:36  5  03:07  8  00:16 10
                                                  00:50     01:19     01:10     00:45     00:57     00:55     02:11    -00:09     03:05     00:18     00:34     00:03   
 5. Lauri Luige               00:41:53 17:47:42   02:58 12  05:47  8  10:48  8  14:40  7  17:57  7  22:28  6  30:22  6  32:41  6  34:49  6  38:30  6  41:38  5  41:53  5 00:41:53
   18245 Eesti Energia             R3M            02:58 12  02:49  5  05:01  9  03:52  7  03:17  8  04:31  8  07:54  8  02:19  4  02:08  6  03:41  7  03:08  9  00:15  9
                                                  01:55     00:49     01:43     00:50     00:52     01:12     03:28    -00:01     00:43     01:23     00:35     00:02   
 6. Jarmo Rohtla              00:41:56 17:00:48   01:48  5  05:38  7  10:30  7  14:22  6  17:30  6  21:48  5  30:45  7  33:18  7  35:06  7  37:50  5  41:42  6  41:56  6 00:41:56
    7729                           R3M            01:48  5  03:50  8  04:52  8  03:52  7  03:08  6  04:18  7  08:57 10  02:33  9  01:48  5  02:44  6  03:52 11  00:14  7
                                                  00:45     01:50     01:34     00:50     00:43     00:59     04:31     00:13     00:23     00:26     01:19     00:01   
 7. Raul Rajang               00:42:06 17:40:41   01:31  4  03:16  2  07:04  3  09:57  3  12:21  2  27:29  9  32:44  9  34:40  9  39:09  9  40:32  8  41:54  7  42:06  7 00:42:06
   16226 EMÜ                       R3M            01:31  4  01:45  1  03:48  3  02:53  3  02:24  1  15:08 14  05:15  2  01:56  1  04:29 13  01:23  1  01:22  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:28    -00:15     00:30    -00:09    -00:01     11:49     00:49    -00:24     03:04    -00:55    -01:11    -00:01   
 8. Leho Lehes                00:43:13 18:35:07   07:44 14  09:48 14  13:55 11  17:18  9  19:58  9  23:02  7  28:37  5  30:49  5  32:25  4  41:20  9  42:57  8  43:13  8 00:43:13
   15774                           R3M            07:44 14  02:04  3  04:07  4  03:23  5  02:40  3  03:04  2  05:35  5  02:12  3  01:36  3  08:55 13  01:37  2  00:16 10
                                                  06:41     00:04     00:49     00:21     00:15    -00:15     01:09    -00:08     00:11     06:37    -00:56     00:03   
 9. Ove Tikk                  00:43:27 18:45:56   02:41  9  05:36  6  10:07  6  16:35  8  19:45  8  23:35  8  31:08  8  33:30  8  35:44  8  40:27  7  43:11  9  43:27  9 00:43:27
   19310                           R3M            02:41  9  02:55  6  04:31  7  06:28 13  03:10  7  03:50  4  07:33  7  02:22  6  02:14  8  04:43  9  02:44  7  00:16 10
                                                  01:38     00:55     01:13     03:26     00:45     00:31     03:07     00:02     00:49     02:25     00:11     00:03   
10. Madis Raudpuu             00:52:48 18:02:53   02:53 11  07:06 10  13:15 10  18:59 11  23:09 11  29:22 11  37:50 10  40:23 10  42:33 10  46:36 10  52:35 10  52:48 10 00:52:48
   13648                           R3M            02:53 11  04:13 10  06:09 10  05:44 12  04:10 11  06:13 10  08:28  9  02:33  9  02:10  7  04:03  8  05:59 13  00:13  4
                                                  01:50     02:13     02:51     02:42     01:45     02:54     04:02     00:13     00:45     01:45     03:26     00:00   
11. Yana Sindarovska          01:00:01 17:55:14   02:03  7  06:33  9  12:47  9  17:20 10  22:25 10  28:59 10  41:19 11  45:58 11  48:39 11  56:24 11  59:48 11  60:01 11 01:00:01
   19649 TÜ                        R3M            02:03  7  04:30 11  06:14 11  04:33  9  05:05 12  06:34 11  12:20 14  04:39 13  02:41  9  07:45 12  03:24 10  00:13  4
                                                  01:00     02:30     02:56     01:31     02:40     03:15     07:54     02:19     01:16     05:27     00:51     00:00   
12. Ahto Kangur               01:02:06 18:13:50   02:16  8  08:31 12  18:22 13  23:44 12  27:22 12  32:50 12  43:03 12  46:24 12  50:28 12  58:00 12  61:52 12  62:06 12 01:02:06
   19634 EMÜ                       R3M            02:16  8  06:15 14  09:51 13  05:22 10  03:38 10  05:28  9  10:13 11  03:21 11  04:04 12  07:32 11  03:52 11  00:14  7
                                                  01:13     04:15     06:33     02:20     01:13     02:09     05:47     01:01     02:39     05:14     01:19     00:01   
13. Timo Palo                 01:07:42 18:11:11   02:45 10  08:00 11  18:54 14  24:32 13  32:13 14  39:45 14  50:26 13  55:34 14  58:44 14  65:48 13  67:31 13  67:42 13 01:07:42
    5806 TÜ                        R3M            02:45 10  05:15 13  10:54 14  05:38 11  07:41 14  07:32 12  10:41 12  05:08 14  03:10 10  07:04 10  01:43  3  00:11  2
                                                  01:42     03:15     07:36     02:36     05:16     04:13     06:15     02:48     01:45     04:46    -00:50    -00:02   
14. Indrek Zolk               01:17:50 17:52:35   04:31 13  09:07 13  18:20 12  24:59 14  31:09 13  38:57 13  51:06 14  55:29 13  58:40 13  69:53 14  77:24 14  77:50 14 01:17:50
    4193                           R3M            04:31 13  04:36 12  09:13 12  06:39 14  06:10 13  07:48 13  12:09 13  04:23 12  03:11 11  11:13 14  07:31 14  00:26 14
                                                  03:28     02:36     05:55     03:37     03:45     04:29     07:43     02:03     01:46     08:55     04:58     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:45     03:18     02:25     02:24     02:58     04:26     01:56     01:25     01:23     01:22     00:10   00:24:35

R3N Rada (3): 11 KP 3,30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Maris Lepik               00:40:09 18:34:32   02:24  1  08:50 12  13:10  4  16:42  3  19:27  3  23:15  2  30:18  2  33:14  2  35:18  2  37:41  1  39:58  1  40:09  1 00:40:09
   16651 Kobras                    R3N            02:24  1  06:26 14  04:20  1  03:32  2  02:45  1  03:48  2  07:03  2  02:56  5  02:04  2  02:23  1  02:17  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meeli Pällin              00:41:49 17:47:44   02:53  6  05:43  2  10:44  1  14:43  1  17:57  1  22:21  1  30:01  1  32:35  1  34:45  1  38:26  2  41:37  2  41:49  2 00:41:49
    5205                           R3N            02:53  6  02:50  2  05:01  3  03:59  3  03:14  2  04:24  3  07:40  3  02:34  2  02:10  3  03:41  7  03:11  5  00:12  6
                                                  00:29    -03:36     00:41     00:27     00:29     00:36     00:37    -00:22     00:06     01:18     00:54     00:01   
 3. Maria Tamm                00:44:23 17:52:09   02:47  4  05:28  1  11:33  2  15:39  2  19:23  2  24:21  3  33:00  3  35:45  3  38:09  3  41:10  3  44:08  3  44:23  3 00:44:23
   14699 TÜ                        R3N            02:47  4  02:41  1  06:05  5  04:06  4  03:44  5  04:58  5  08:39  6  02:45  3  02:24 10  03:01  3  02:58  4  00:15  8
                                                  00:23    -03:45     01:45     00:34     00:59     01:10     01:36    -00:11     00:20     00:38     00:41     00:04   
 4. Teele Eensaar             00:48:30 17:14:36   03:47 13  11:40 15  16:08 11  19:21  9  27:35  9  31:20  9  37:41  5  40:28  6  43:06  6  45:43  4  48:19  4  48:30  4 00:48:30
   12817                           R3N            03:47 13  07:53 15  04:28  2  03:13  1  08:14 15  03:45  1  06:21  1  02:47  4  02:38 11  02:37  2  02:36  3  00:11  3
                                                  01:23     01:27     00:08    -00:19     05:29    -00:03    -00:42    -00:09     00:34     00:14     00:19     00:00   
 5. Pille Vilgota             00:52:15 18:01:45   03:00  8  06:27  3  13:16  6  18:23  7  23:09  6  28:35  5  37:45  6  41:28  8  43:47  8  48:08  7  51:59  5  52:15  5 00:52:15
   19929                           R3N            03:00  8  03:27  6  06:49 10  05:07  9  04:46  8  05:26  6  09:10  8  03:43 11  02:19  5  04:21 11  03:51  7  00:16  9
                                                  00:36    -02:59     02:29     01:35     02:01     01:38     02:07     00:47     00:15     01:58     01:34     00:05   
 6. Kristel Lopsik            00:52:30 18:01:31   03:12  9  06:42  5  13:28  9  18:20  6  23:22  8  28:51  6  38:01  9  41:39  9  43:58  9  48:18  8  52:12  6  52:30  6 00:52:30
   14858                           R3N            03:12  9  03:30  7  06:46  9  04:52  7  05:02 10  05:29  7  09:10  8  03:38  8  02:19  5  04:20 10  03:54  8  00:18 12
                                                  00:48    -02:56     02:26     01:20     02:17     01:41     02:07     00:42     00:15     01:57     01:37     00:07   
 7. Eva Loolaid-Raudpuu       00:52:48 18:02:53   02:53  6  07:06  8  13:15  5  18:59  8  23:09  6  29:22  8  37:50  7  40:23  5  42:33  5  46:36  5  52:35  8  52:48  7 00:52:48
   12533 EOMAP                     R3N            02:53  6  04:13  9  06:09  6  05:44 11  04:10  7  06:13 10  08:28  5  02:33  1  02:10  3  04:03  8  05:59 14  00:13  7
                                                  00:29    -02:13     01:49     02:12     01:25     02:25     01:25    -00:23     00:06     01:40     03:42     00:02   
 8. Maikki Moosus             00:52:50 18:01:58   02:49  5  06:29  4  13:33 10  18:18  5  23:08  5  28:59  7  37:50  7  41:25  7  43:46  7  47:59  6  52:28  7  52:50  8 00:52:50
    1121 TÜ                        R3N            02:49  5  03:40  8  07:04 11  04:45  6  04:50  9  05:51  8  08:51  7  03:35  7  02:21  8  04:13  9  04:29 11  00:22 14
                                                  00:25    -02:46     02:44     01:13     02:05     02:03     01:48     00:39     00:17     01:50     02:12     00:11   
 9. Terje Magus               00:55:16 17:51:08   04:10 14  07:31  9  12:56  3  17:17  4  21:21  4  26:10  4  34:06  4  37:08  4  39:00  4  51:44  9  54:59  9  55:16  9 00:55:16
   10278 Tartu Ülikool             R3N            04:10 14  03:21  5  05:25  4  04:21  5  04:04  6  04:49  4  07:56  4  03:02  6  01:52  1  12:44 15  03:15  6  00:17 10
                                                  01:46    -03:05     01:05     00:49     01:19     01:01     00:53     00:06    -00:12     10:21     00:58     00:06   
10. Jelena Melk               01:04:33 17:43:52   02:27  2  08:00 10  16:28 12  22:24 10  28:01 10  34:03 10  46:02 10  50:24 10  53:41 10  58:39 10  64:16 10  64:33 10 01:04:33
   19647                           R3N            02:27  2  05:33 12  08:28 12  05:56 12  05:37 12  06:02  9  11:59 11  04:22 13  03:17 14  04:58 12  05:37 13  00:17 10
                                                  00:03    -00:53     04:08     02:24     02:52     02:14     04:56     01:26     01:13     02:35     03:20     00:06   
11. Katre Palo                01:07:42 18:11:11   02:45  3  08:00 10  18:54 15  24:32 12  32:13 13  39:45 13  50:26 11  55:34 12  58:44 12  65:48 11  67:31 11  67:42 11 01:07:42
   15367                           R3N            02:45  3  05:15 11  10:54 15  05:38 10  07:41 14  07:32 13  10:41 10  05:08 15  03:10 12  07:04 13  01:43  1  00:11  3
                                                  00:21    -01:11     06:34     02:06     04:56     03:44     03:38     02:12     01:06     04:41    -00:34     00:00   
12. Urve Koger                01:11:48 17:16:42   03:27 10  09:13 14  18:23 14  23:22 11  28:27 11  37:07 11  55:22 13  59:06 13  62:51 13  66:22 12  71:30 12  71:48 12 01:11:48
   11880 KVÜÕA                     R3N            03:27 10  05:46 13  09:10 13  04:59  8  05:05 11  08:40 15  18:15 15  03:44 12  03:45 15  03:31  6  05:08 12  00:18 12
                                                  01:03    -00:40     04:50     01:27     02:20     04:52     11:12     00:48     01:41     01:08     02:51     00:07   
13. Aire Jaanimets            01:16:10 17:46:02   03:39 12  06:54  6  13:21  8  39:36 14  43:14 15  49:46 14  62:22 14  66:03 14  68:22 14  71:38 15  76:00 13  76:10 13 01:16:10
   17387                           R3N            03:39 12  03:15  3  06:27  8  26:15 14  03:38  4  06:32 11  12:36 14  03:41  9  02:19  5  03:16  5  04:22  9  00:10  1
                                                  01:15    -03:11     02:07     22:43     00:53     02:44     05:33     00:45     00:15     00:53     02:05    -00:01   
14. Tea Sepajõe               01:16:13 17:46:01   03:38 11  06:56  7  13:20  7  39:39 15  43:13 14  49:52 15  62:22 14  66:03 14  68:24 15  71:37 14  76:03 14  76:13 14 01:16:13
   17386                           R3N            03:38 11  03:18  4  06:24  7  26:19 15  03:34  3  06:39 12  12:30 13  03:41  9  02:21  8  03:13  4  04:26 10  00:10  1
                                                  01:14    -03:08     02:04     22:47     00:49     02:51     05:27     00:45     00:17     00:50     02:09    -00:01   
15. Linda Lember              01:17:49 17:52:34   04:30 15  09:07 13  18:19 13  24:58 13  31:08 12  38:56 12  51:05 12  55:28 11  58:38 11  69:51 13  77:24 15  77:49 15 01:17:49
   19650 FUJITSU                   R3N            04:30 15  04:37 10  09:12 14  06:39 13  06:10 13  07:48 14  12:09 12  04:23 14  03:10 12  11:13 14  07:33 15  00:25 15
                                                  02:06    -01:49     04:52     03:07     03:25     04:00     05:06     01:27     01:06     08:50     05:16     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     02:41     04:20     03:13     02:45     03:45     06:21     02:33     01:52     02:23     01:43     00:10   00:34:10

R3MN Rada (3): 11 KP 3,30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andres Nöps               00:23:25 18:32:47   01:09  1  03:21  1  06:08  1  08:42  1  10:42  1  13:19  1  17:17  1  19:05  1  20:15  1  21:49  1  23:18  1  23:25  1 00:23:25
    4904 TÜ ASK                    R3MN           01:09  1  02:12  3  02:47  1  02:34  1  02:00  1  02:37  1  03:58  1  01:48  1  01:10  1  01:34  1  01:29  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Sarap              00:30:17 17:29:28   01:23  2  03:27  2  07:12  2  10:19  2  12:47  2  15:51  2  21:56  2  24:06  2  25:39  2  27:42  2  30:06  2  30:17  2 00:30:17
    5218 Ilves                     R3MN           01:23  2  02:04  1  03:45  2  03:07  2  02:28  2  03:04  2  06:05  2  02:10  2  01:33  3  02:03  3  02:24  6  00:11  5
                                                  00:14    -00:08     00:58     00:33     00:28     00:27     02:07     00:22     00:23     00:29     00:55     00:04   
 3. Kaarel Kuslap             00:42:37 18:14:18   01:23  2  06:24  3  10:38  3  14:29  3  17:32  3  22:21  3  30:50  3  34:01  3  36:51  3  40:15  3  42:27  3  42:37  3 00:42:37
   18268 Miina Härma Gümnaasium    R3MN           01:23  2  05:01  4  04:14  4  03:51  5  03:03  3  04:49  4  08:29  4  03:11  4  02:50  4  03:24  5  02:12  5  00:10  3
                                                  00:14     02:49     01:27     01:17     01:03     02:12     04:31     01:23     01:40     01:50     00:43     00:03   
 4. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:48:28 17:14:34   03:51  6  11:45  6  16:15  4  19:29  4  27:42  4  31:31  4  37:46  4  40:28  4  43:26  4  45:47  4  48:18  4  48:28  4 00:48:28
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R3MN           03:51  6  07:54  7  04:30  5  03:14  3  08:13  7  03:49  3  06:15  3  02:42  3  02:58  5  02:21  4  02:31  7  00:10  3
                                                  02:42     05:42     01:43     00:40     06:13     01:12     02:17     00:54     01:48     00:47     01:02     00:03   
 5. Risto Valdner             00:56:01 18:00:37   17:11  7  19:17  7  23:23  7  26:55  7  30:10  5  35:12  5  46:40  5  50:36  5  52:07  5  53:48  5  55:52  5  56:01  5 00:56:01
   13637 KiG                       R3MN           17:11  7  02:06  2  04:06  3  03:32  4  03:15  4  05:02  5  11:28  7  03:56  5  01:31  2  01:41  2  02:04  4  00:09  2
                                                  16:02    -00:06     01:19     00:58     01:15     02:25     07:30     02:08     00:21     00:07     00:35     00:02   
 6. Nansen Palo               01:07:42 18:11:11   02:45  4  08:00  4  18:54  5  24:32  5  32:13  6  39:45  6  50:26  6  55:34  6  58:44  6  65:48  6  67:31  6  67:42  6 01:07:42
   15368                           R3MN           02:45  4  05:15  5  10:54  6  05:38  6  07:41  5  07:32  6  10:41  5  05:08  6  03:10  6  07:04  6  01:43  2  00:11  5
                                                  01:36     03:03     08:07     03:04     05:41     04:55     06:43     03:20     02:00     05:30     00:14     00:04   
 6. Audun Palo                01:07:42 18:11:11   02:45  4  08:00  4  18:54  5  24:32  5  32:13  6  39:45  6  50:26  6  55:34  6  58:44  6  65:48  6  67:31  6  67:42  6 01:07:42
   17786 lasteaed Kivike/ML        R3MN           02:45  4  05:15  5  10:54  6  05:38  6  07:41  5  07:32  6  10:41  5  05:08  6  03:10  6  07:04  6  01:43  2  00:11  5
                                                  01:36     03:03     08:07     03:04     05:41     04:55     06:43     03:20     02:00     05:30     00:14     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     02:04     02:47     02:34     02:00     02:37     03:58     01:48     01:10     01:34     01:29     00:07   00:23:17

R3NN Rada (3): 11 KP 3,30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kati Iher                 00:44:46 17:24:01   02:52  2  06:09  2  11:21  2  15:26  2  18:44  2  22:57  2  32:23  2  35:13  2  37:48  2  40:50  1  44:33  1  44:46  1 00:44:46
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R3NN           02:52  2  03:17  3  05:12  2  04:05  3  03:18  3  04:13  3  09:26  3  02:50  3  02:35  3  03:02  2  03:43  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ave Ansper                00:46:39 18:47:36   11:26  3  13:38  3  21:03  3  24:35  3  27:48  3  31:32  3  38:04  3  40:28  3  41:49  3  43:45  2  46:27  2  46:39  2 00:46:39
   10338 Lähte ÜG                  R3NN           11:26  3  02:12  2  07:25  3  03:32  2  03:13  2  03:44  2  06:32  2  02:24  2  01:21  2  01:56  1  02:42  2  00:12  2
                                                  08:34    -01:05     02:13    -00:33    -00:05    -00:29    -02:54    -00:26    -01:14    -01:06    -01:01    -00:01   
 3. Pille Arro                00:47:35 18:41:22   01:27  1  03:26  1  07:08  1  10:14  1  13:14  1  16:55  1  22:56  1  25:12  1  26:31  1  45:05  3  47:24  3  47:35  3 00:47:35
   19607                           R3NN           01:27  1  01:59  1  03:42  1  03:06  1  03:00  1  03:41  1  06:01  1  02:16  1  01:19  1  18:34  3  02:19  1  00:11  1
                                                 -01:25    -01:18    -01:30    -00:59    -00:18    -00:32    -03:25    -00:34    -01:16     15:32    -01:24    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     01:59     03:42     03:06     03:00     03:41     06:01     02:16     01:19     01:56     02:19     00:11   00:30:57

R3MV Rada (3): 11 KP 3,30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Antti Nöps                00:23:54 18:32:36   01:05  2  03:14  3  06:24  3  08:44  2  11:00  2  13:37  2  17:54  1  19:45  1  20:45  1  22:11  1  23:45  1  23:54  1 00:23:54
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           01:05  2  02:09  4  03:10  1  02:20  2  02:16  3  02:37  3  04:17  1  01:51  2  01:00  1  01:26  1  01:34  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taivo Täht                00:26:33 17:29:41   01:03  1  02:52  1  06:17  2  08:55  3  11:15  3  14:05  3  18:58  3  21:04  3  22:37  3  24:16  2  26:24  2  26:33  2 00:26:33
    6090                           R3MV           01:03  1  01:49  2  03:25  4  02:38  5  02:20  5  02:50  4  04:53  5  02:06  5  01:33  5  01:39  2  02:08  3  00:09  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:20     00:15     00:18     00:04     00:13     00:36     00:15     00:33     00:13     00:34     00:00   
 3. Risto Mitt                00:26:44 18:15:12   01:37  5  03:39  5  06:52  4  09:26  4  11:39  4  14:15  4  18:35  2  20:17  2  21:27  2  24:44  3  26:34  3  26:44  3 00:26:44
   12248 Medicum                   R3MV           01:37  5  02:02  3  03:13  3  02:34  4  02:13  2  02:36  2  04:20  2  01:42  1  01:10  2  03:17  8  01:50  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:32    -00:07     00:03     00:14    -00:03    -00:01     00:03    -00:09     00:10     01:51     00:16     00:01   
 4. Rain Kivisik              00:28:37 18:16:52   01:20  4  03:05  2  06:15  1  08:24  1  10:27  1  12:59  1  19:26  4  21:30  4  23:24  4  26:05  4  28:27  4  28:37  4 00:28:37
    9175                           R3MV           01:20  4  01:45  1  03:10  1  02:09  1  02:03  1  02:32  1  06:27  7  02:04  3  01:54  8  02:41  5  02:22  6  00:10  3
                                                  00:15    -00:24     00:00    -00:11    -00:13    -00:05     02:10     00:13     00:54     01:15     00:48     00:01   
 5. Marko Valdner             00:29:47 17:49:04   01:38  6  03:56  6  07:58  6  10:44  5  13:03  5  16:20  5  21:04  5  23:09  5  24:28  5  26:55  5  29:35  5  29:47  5 00:29:47
   13667 ELTEL                     R3MV           01:38  6  02:18  5  04:02  7  02:46  6  02:19  4  03:17  5  04:44  4  02:05  4  01:19  3  02:27  4  02:40  7  00:12  6
                                                  00:33     00:09     00:52     00:26     00:03     00:40     00:27     00:14     00:19     01:01     01:06     00:03   
 6. Margus Sarap              00:30:41 17:29:07   01:06  3  03:30  4  07:23  5  10:46  6  13:30  6  16:55  6  22:10  7  24:29  6  26:01  6  28:16  6  30:31  6  30:41  6 00:30:41
    3894 Ilves                     R3MV           01:06  3  02:24  6  03:53  6  03:23  7  02:44  6  03:25  6  05:15  6  02:19  6  01:32  4  02:15  3  02:15  4  00:10  3
                                                  00:01     00:15     00:43     01:03     00:28     00:48     00:58     00:28     00:32     00:49     00:41     00:01   
 7. Taivo Paabo               00:31:52 17:10:31   01:59  8  04:37  7  08:18  7  10:51  7  13:37  7  17:13  7  21:53  6  24:30  7  26:21  7  29:22  7  31:40  7  31:52  7 00:31:52
    9091 AS Kroonpress             R3MV           01:59  8  02:38  7  03:41  5  02:33  3  02:46  7  03:36  7  04:40  3  02:37  8  01:51  7  03:01  7  02:18  5  00:12  6
                                                  00:54     00:29     00:31     00:13     00:30     00:59     00:23     00:46     00:51     01:35     00:44     00:03   
 8. Robert Tiismus            00:44:31 17:44:48   01:57  7  06:50  8  11:51  8  16:26  8  19:52  8  23:55  8  34:28  8  37:03  8  38:40  8  41:26  8  44:19  8  44:31  8 00:44:31
    5108 TÜ Infotehnoloogia osakon R3MV           01:57  7  04:53  8  05:01  8  04:35  8  03:26  8  04:03  8  10:33  8  02:35  7  01:37  6  02:46  6  02:53  8  00:12  6
                                                  00:52     02:44     01:51     02:15     01:10     01:26     06:16     00:44     00:37     01:20     01:19     00:03   
 9. Jaan Laks                 01:16:21 17:18:12   03:56  9  09:18  9  17:52  9  24:45  9  30:30  9  38:01  9  51:58  9  57:01  9  61:16  9  68:07  9  75:52  9  76:21  9 01:16:21
   16714                           R3MV           03:56  9  05:22  9  08:34  9  06:53  9  05:45  9  07:31  9  13:57  9  05:03  9  04:15  9  06:51  9  07:45  9  00:29  9
                                                  02:51     03:13     05:24     04:33     03:29     04:54     09:40     03:12     03:15     05:25     06:11     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:45     03:10     02:09     02:03     02:32     04:17     01:42     01:00     01:26     01:34     00:09   00:22:50

R3NV Rada (3): 11 KP 3,30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kersti Vennik             00:34:33 17:34:33   01:31  1  03:56  1  08:17  1  11:43  1  14:50  1  18:49  1  24:58  1  27:43  1  29:25  1  31:39  1  34:18  1  34:33  1 00:34:33
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R3NV           01:31  1  02:25  2  04:21  1  03:26  4  03:07  3  03:59  2  06:09  2  02:45  5  01:42  3  02:14  1  02:39  2  00:15  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Oras                00:36:38 19:11:13   01:31  1  05:20  4  10:28  4  13:33  4  17:05  4  21:53  4  27:11  3  29:43  3  31:07  2  33:36  2  36:24  2  36:38  2 00:36:38
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           01:31  1  03:49  7  05:08  4  03:05  2  03:32  5  04:48  6  05:18  1  02:32  2  01:24  1  02:29  3  02:48  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     01:24     00:47    -00:21     00:25     00:49    -00:51    -00:13    -00:18     00:15     00:09    -00:01   
 3. Katrin Gabrel             00:37:04 17:58:27   02:05  5  04:18  2  09:09  2  12:45  2  15:47  2  20:05  2  26:29  2  29:02  2  31:12  3  34:12  3  36:53  3  37:04  3 00:37:04
   13663                           R3NV           02:05  5  02:13  1  04:51  3  03:36  5  03:02  2  04:18  4  06:24  3  02:33  3  02:10  6  03:00  6  02:41  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:34    -00:12     00:30     00:10    -00:05     00:19     00:15    -00:12     00:28     00:46     00:02    -00:04   
 4. Diana Virumäe             00:44:07 18:02:30   01:38  3  05:19  3  10:02  3  13:20  3  16:58  3  21:12  3  32:35  4  35:15  4  37:50  4  40:44  4  43:53  4  44:07  4 00:44:07
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           01:38  3  03:41  5  04:43  2  03:18  3  03:38  7  04:14  3  11:23  8  02:40  4  02:35  9  02:54  5  03:09  5  00:14  3
                                                  00:07     01:16     00:22    -00:08     00:31     00:15     05:14    -00:05     00:53     00:40     00:30    -00:01   
 5. Kati Võrk                 00:45:03 18:31:00   07:49 12  13:23 12  18:59 12  21:56  9  24:41  9  28:13  9  36:29  7  38:45  7  40:14  6  42:41  5  44:50  5  45:03  5 00:45:03
   10251                           R3NV           07:49 12  05:34 10  05:36  7  02:57  1  02:45  1  03:32  1  08:16  5  02:16  1  01:29  2  02:27  2  02:09  1  00:13  2
                                                  06:18     03:09     01:15    -00:29    -00:22    -00:27     02:07    -00:29    -00:13     00:13    -00:30    -00:02   
 6. Ellen Tohvri              00:47:59 17:20:45   02:36  8  05:55  5  13:51  8  18:11  8  21:45  8  26:11  6  35:13  6  38:03  6  41:01  7  44:10  6  47:43  6  47:59  6 00:47:59
   11996 Assets                    R3NV           02:36  8  03:19  4  07:56 10  04:20  6  03:34  6  04:26  5  09:02  6  02:50  6  02:58 10  03:09  7  03:33  7  00:16  8
                                                  01:05     00:54     03:35     00:54     00:27     00:27     02:53     00:05     01:16     00:55     00:54     00:01   
 7. Ülle Põldoja              00:50:53 18:46:28   01:55  4  07:00  7  12:34  5  17:16  6  20:42  5  25:34  5  37:15  8  42:15  8  44:17  8  47:01  7  50:39  7  50:53  7 00:50:53
     703 Ilves                     R3NV           01:55  4  05:05  8  05:34  6  04:42  9  03:26  4  04:52  7  11:41  9  05:00 11  02:02  5  02:44  4  03:38  8  00:14  3
                                                  00:24     02:40     01:13     01:16     00:19     00:53     05:32     02:15     00:20     00:30     00:59    -00:01   
 8. Liile Jõgi                00:53:07 18:02:43   02:31  7  06:16  6  12:35  6  17:09  5  21:31  7  27:20  8  39:44  9  42:52  9  45:11  9  48:47  8  52:48  8  53:07  8 00:53:07
   16606 WM                        R3NV           02:31  7  03:45  6  06:19  8  04:34  8  04:22  9  05:49 10  12:24 11  03:08  8  02:19  8  03:36  8  04:01  9  00:19  9
                                                  01:00     01:20     01:58     01:08     01:15     01:50     06:15     00:23     00:37     01:22     01:22     00:04   
 9. Katrin Tõnupärt           00:55:17 17:51:06   04:15 11  07:29  8  13:00  7  17:30  7  21:24  6  26:20  7  34:12  5  37:12  5  39:05  5  51:48 10  55:03  9  55:17  9 00:55:17
   12588 G4S spordiklubi           R3NV           04:15 11  03:14  3  05:31  5  04:30  7  03:54  8  04:56  8  07:52  4  03:00  7  01:53  4  12:43 12  03:15  6  00:14  3
                                                  02:44     00:49     01:10     01:04     00:47     00:57     01:43     00:15     00:11     10:29     00:36    -00:01   
10. Kadri Isakar              00:55:58 18:06:31   03:38  9  10:58 11  17:58 11  22:44 11  27:22 10  32:21 10  41:49 10  45:29 10  47:42 10  51:18  9  55:37 10  55:58 10 00:55:58
   15833 LSF PT                    R3NV           03:38  9  07:20 12  07:00  9  04:46 10  04:38 10  04:59  9  09:28  7  03:40  9  02:13  7  03:36  8  04:19 10  00:21 10
                                                  02:07     04:55     02:39     01:20     01:31     01:00     03:19     00:55     00:31     01:22     01:40     00:06   
11. Lii  Isup                 01:04:33 17:43:51   02:24  6  08:06  9  16:27  9  22:21 10  27:58 11  33:53 11  46:01 11  50:20 11  53:33 11  58:43 11  64:12 11  64:33 11 01:04:33
   18856 Salvest                   R3NV           02:24  6  05:42 11  08:21 11  05:54 11  05:37 12  05:55 11  12:08 10  04:19 10  03:13 11  05:10 10  05:29 11  00:21 10
                                                  00:53     03:17     04:00     02:28     02:30     01:56     05:59     01:34     01:31     02:56     02:50     00:06   
12. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:16:25 17:18:07   04:03 10  09:21 10  17:54 10  25:01 12  30:37 12  38:10 12  52:06 12  57:09 12  61:19 12  68:16 12  75:58 12  76:25 12 01:16:25
   16715                           R3NV           04:03 10  05:18  9  08:33 12  07:07 12  05:36 11  07:33 12  13:56 12  05:03 12  04:10 12  06:57 11  07:42 12  00:27 12
                                                  02:32     02:53     04:12     03:41     02:29     03:34     07:47     02:18     02:28     04:43     05:03     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     02:13     04:21     02:57     02:45     03:32     05:18     02:16     01:24     02:14     02:09     00:11   00:30:51

R3MVV Rada (3): 11 KP 3,30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Reimaa               00:30:32 17:33:50   01:05  1  03:15  1  06:49  1  09:08  1  12:12  1  15:45  1  21:44  1  24:06  1  25:45  1  28:01  1  30:20  1  30:32  1 00:30:32
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          01:05  1  02:10  1  03:34  1  02:19  1  03:04  3  03:33  2  05:59  2  02:22  2  01:39  4  02:16  1  02:19  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heino Mardiste            00:35:08 18:30:31   01:19  2  03:46  2  07:46  2  11:39  3  14:46  3  18:38  3  24:14  2  26:47  2  28:18  2  31:49  2  34:56  2  35:08  2 00:35:08
     676 Kape                      R3MVV          01:19  2  02:27  3  04:00  2  03:53  5  03:07  4  03:52  3  05:36  1  02:33  4  01:31  2  03:31  5  03:07  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:14     00:17     00:26     01:34     00:03     00:19    -00:23     00:11    -00:08     01:15     00:48     00:00   
 3. Andres Kiviste            00:35:56 18:12:38   02:14  5  06:35  5  10:58  5  14:19  4  16:56  4  20:07  4  26:47  4  29:05  4  30:32  4  32:59  3  35:43  3  35:56  3 00:35:56
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          02:14  5  04:21  7  04:23  4  03:21  3  02:37  1  03:11  1  06:40  3  02:18  1  01:27  1  02:27  2  02:44  2  00:13  3
                                                  01:09     02:11     00:49     01:02    -00:27    -00:22     00:41    -00:04    -00:12     00:11     00:25     00:01   
 4. Avo Eensaar               00:37:23 17:34:30   01:33  3  03:49  3  07:49  3  10:52  2  13:37  2  18:00  2  25:05  3  27:34  3  29:35  3  33:08  4  37:10  4  37:23  4 00:37:23
    2727                           R3MVV          01:33  3  02:16  2  04:00  2  03:03  2  02:45  2  04:23  4  07:05  4  02:29  3  02:01  5  03:33  6  04:02  6  00:13  3
                                                  00:28     00:06     00:26     00:44    -00:19     00:50     01:06     00:07     00:22     01:17     01:43     00:01   
 5. Jüri Luha                 00:42:03 17:38:18   01:39  4  04:25  4  10:50  4  14:40  5  18:07  5  22:37  5  31:08  5  34:25  5  35:57  5  38:58  5  41:48  5  42:03  5 00:42:03
    7708                           R3MVV          01:39  4  02:46  4  06:25  7  03:50  4  03:27  5  04:30  5  08:31  5  03:17  5  01:32  3  03:01  3  02:50  3  00:15  5
                                                  00:34     00:36     02:51     01:31     00:23     00:57     02:32     00:55    -00:07     00:45     00:31     00:03   
 6. Toomas-Naatan Tiit        00:55:32 17:25:27   03:18  6  07:04  6  13:16  6  18:24  6  22:44  6  28:58  6  38:53  6  42:49  6  45:23  6  51:45  6  55:06  6  55:32  6 00:55:32
     711 Ilves                     R3MVV          03:18  6  03:46  6  06:12  6  05:08  6  04:20  7  06:14  7  09:55  7  03:56  7  02:34  7  06:22  7  03:21  5  00:26  7
                                                  02:13     01:36     02:38     02:49     01:16     02:41     03:56     01:34     00:55     04:06     01:02     00:14   
 7. Maldo Kikkull             01:02:27 17:01:12   14:52  7  18:01  7  24:09  7  29:27  7  33:36  7  38:54  7  48:28  7  52:09  7  54:28  7  57:30  7  62:06  7  62:27  7 01:02:27
    4924                           R3MVV          14:52  7  03:09  5  06:08  5  05:18  7  04:09  6  05:18  6  09:34  6  03:41  6  02:19  6  03:02  4  04:36  7  00:21  6
                                                  13:47     00:59     02:34     02:59     01:05     01:45     03:35     01:19     00:40     00:46     02:17     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     02:10     03:34     02:19     02:37     03:11     05:36     02:18     01:27     02:16     02:19     00:12   00:29:04

R3NVV Rada (3): 11 KP 3,30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:37:18 17:40:27   01:50  2  04:34  1  09:05  1  12:34  1  16:28  2  20:40  2  25:44  1  28:20  1  30:20  1  33:55  1  37:07  1  37:18  1 00:37:18
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          01:50  2  02:44  1  04:31  1  03:29  2  03:54  2  04:12  1  05:04  1  02:36  1  02:00  1  03:35  1  03:12  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Leis                 00:46:55 17:33:24   01:43  1  04:34  1  09:16  2  12:44  2  15:51  1  20:15  1  27:11  2  30:13  2  32:53  2  43:25  2  46:40  2  46:55  2 00:46:55
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          01:43  1  02:51  2  04:42  2  03:28  1  03:07  1  04:24  2  06:56  2  03:02  2  02:40  2  10:32  2  03:15  2  00:15  2
                                                 -00:07     00:07     00:11    -00:01    -00:47     00:12     01:52     00:26     00:40     06:57     00:03     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     02:44     04:31     03:28     03:07     04:12     05:04     02:36     02:00     03:35     03:12     00:11   00:36:23

R4M Rada (4): 9 KP 2,60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Virko Lepmets             00:23:36 17:50:37   00:49  1  04:56  1  07:36  1  10:09  1  14:50  1  17:07  1  18:37  1  21:43  1  23:26  1  23:36  1 00:23:36
    6095                           R4M            00:49  1  04:07  1  02:40  1  02:33  1  04:41  1  02:17  1  01:30  1  03:06  1  01:43  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Pärn                00:49:40 17:57:49   06:19  2  13:01  2  16:35  2  21:37  2  31:11  2  34:15  2  36:38  2  45:38  2  49:26  2  49:40  2 00:49:40
   19628 EMÜ/Suusahullud           R4M            06:19  2  06:42  2  03:34  2  05:02  2  09:34  2  03:04  2  02:23  2  09:00  2  03:48  2  00:14  2
                                                  05:30     02:35     00:54     02:29     04:53     00:47     00:53     05:54     02:05     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     04:07     02:40     02:33     04:41     02:17     01:30     03:06     01:43     00:10   00:23:36

R4N Rada (4): 9 KP 2,60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karin Pool                00:40:19 18:34:04   01:07  1  11:46  1  15:52  1  19:20  1  26:49  1  29:39  1  32:04  1  36:44  1  40:05  1  40:19  1 00:40:19
    4754 TÜ                        R4N            01:07  1  10:39  1  04:06  1  03:28  1  07:29  1  02:50  1  02:25  2  04:40  1  03:21  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kairi Kivistik            00:55:09 18:26:23   01:20  2  18:38  2  23:47  2  27:38  2  37:56  2  40:49  2  43:11  2  51:13  2  54:53  2  55:09  2 00:55:09
   17659                           R4N            01:20  2  17:18  2  05:09  2  03:51  2  10:18  2  02:53  2  02:22  1  08:02  2  03:40  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:13     06:39     01:03     00:23     02:49     00:03    -00:03     03:22     00:19     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     10:39     04:06     03:28     07:29     02:50     02:22     04:40     03:21     00:14   00:40:16

R4MN Rada (4): 9 KP 2,60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Robert Peeling            00:49:40 17:57:49   06:19  5  13:01  3  16:35  3  21:37  3  31:11  1  34:15  1  36:38  1  45:38  1  49:26  1  49:40  1 00:49:40
   19628 TDL                       R4MN           06:19  5  06:42  3  03:34  1  05:02  5  09:34  1  03:04  1  02:23  3  09:00  4  03:48  3  00:14  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Kruusa             00:51:52 18:09:40   01:12  3  06:11  1  10:00  1  13:49  1  37:19  3  42:07  3  45:02  3  48:23  2  51:40  2  51:52  2 00:51:52
   16214                           R4MN           01:12  3  04:59  1  03:49  3  03:49  1  23:30  5  04:48  5  02:55  4  03:21  1  03:17  2  00:12  3
                                                 -05:07    -01:43     00:15    -01:13     13:56     01:44     00:32    -05:39    -00:31    -00:02   
 3. Hugo Johannes Nurk        01:06:41 17:25:59   01:01  1  27:00  4  30:55  5  35:49  5  50:11  4  54:26  4  56:21  4  62:38  3  66:30  3  66:41  3 01:06:41
   14863 RTG                       R4MN           01:01  1  25:59  4  03:55  4  04:54  4  14:22  2  04:15  4  01:55  1  06:17  3  03:52  4  00:11  2
                                                 -05:18     19:17     00:21    -00:08     04:48     01:11    -00:28    -02:43     00:04    -00:03   
 4. Aleksander Tamm           01:06:51 17:25:55   01:09  2  27:10  5  30:52  4  35:43  4  50:19  5  54:26  4  56:30  5  62:40  4  66:39  4  66:51  4 01:06:51
   17038 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasi R4MN           01:09  2  26:01  5  03:42  2  04:51  3  14:36  4  04:07  2  02:04  2  06:10  2  03:59  5  00:12  3
                                                 -05:10     19:19     00:08    -00:11     05:02     01:03    -00:19    -02:50     00:11    -00:02   
 5. Toomas Tennisberg         01:25:25 17:32:26   01:42  4  07:40  2  12:33  2  16:57  2  31:19  2  35:31  2  38:51  2  82:12  5  85:15  5  85:25  5 01:25:25
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           01:42  4  05:58  2  04:53  5  04:24  2  14:22  2  04:12  3  03:20  5  43:21  5  03:03  1  00:10  1
                                                 -04:37    -00:44     01:19    -00:38     04:48     01:08     00:57     34:21    -00:45    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     04:59     03:34     03:49     09:34     03:04     01:55     03:21     03:03     00:10   00:34:30

R4NN Rada (4): 9 KP 2,60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Brita Sander              00:45:39 17:34:24   00:59  1  05:46  1  10:14  1  14:35  1  28:39  1  33:25  1  36:15  1  41:11  1  45:29  1  45:39  1 00:45:39
   10235 Ilves                     R4NN           00:59  1  04:47  1  04:28  1  04:21  1  14:04  1  04:46  1  02:50  1  04:56  1  04:18  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     04:47     04:28     04:21     14:04     04:46     02:50     04:56     04:18     00:10   00:45:39

R4MV Rada (4): 9 KP 2,60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Jõgi                 00:33:38 18:14:51   01:01  1  05:59  1  09:39  1  12:51  1  21:39  1  24:21  1  26:40  1  30:04  1  33:23  1  33:38  1 00:33:38
   13827                           R4MV           01:01  1  04:58  1  03:40  1  03:12  1  08:48  1  02:42  1  02:19  1  03:24  1  03:19  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     04:58     03:40     03:12     08:48     02:42     02:19     03:24     03:19     00:15   00:33:38

R4NV Rada (4): 9 KP 2,60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anne Must                 00:31:47 18:14:23   01:16  1  05:24  1  08:36  1  11:26  1  18:37  1  21:11  1  22:49  1  28:18  1  31:35  1  31:47  1 00:31:47
    9322 EROK                      R4NV           01:16  1  04:08  1  03:12  1  02:50  1  07:11  1  02:34  1  01:38  1  05:29  3  03:17  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingrid Ranna              00:34:01 17:08:59   01:42  2  06:51  2  10:54  2  14:18  2  22:53  2  25:47  2  28:01  2  30:48  2  33:49  2  34:01  2 00:34:01
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           01:42  2  05:09  2  04:03  2  03:24  2  08:35  2  02:54  2  02:14  2  02:47  1  03:01  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:26     01:01     00:51     00:34     01:24     00:20     00:36    -02:42    -00:16     00:00   
 3. Kärt Padari               00:50:54 17:46:56   02:25  3  15:43  4  20:30  3  24:24  3  35:53  3  39:03  3  41:33  3  46:17  3  50:40  3  50:54  3 00:50:54
   10151 TÜ                        R4NV           02:25  3  13:18  4  04:47  3  03:54  3  11:29  3  03:10  3  02:30  3  04:44  2  04:23  3  00:14  3
                                                  01:09     09:10     01:35     01:04     04:18     00:36     00:52    -00:45     01:06     00:02   
 4. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:31:52 17:57:35   04:30  4  15:08  3  23:12  4  31:22  4  53:41  4  63:20  4  68:21  4  83:27  4  91:29  4  91:52  4 01:31:52
   15840 PRIA                      R4NV           04:30  4  10:38  3  08:04  4  08:10  4  22:19  4  09:39  4  05:01  4  15:06  4  08:02  4  00:23  4
                                                  03:14     06:30     04:52     05:20     15:08     07:05     03:23     09:37     04:45     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     04:08     03:12     02:50     07:11     02:34     01:38     02:47     03:01     00:12   00:28:49

R4MVV Rada (4): 9 KP 2,60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           00:43:36 17:34:00   01:32  2  07:46  1  12:42  1  17:00  1  28:50  2  32:35  2  35:20  1  38:49  1  43:19  1  43:36  1 00:43:36
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          01:32  2  06:14  1  04:56  1  04:18  2  11:50  3  03:45  3  02:45  2  03:29  1  04:30  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Tõrra              00:43:59 18:09:15   01:14  1  09:45  2  17:08  2  20:08  2  28:06  1  30:31  1  35:39  2  39:24  2  43:45  2  43:59  2 00:43:59
     718 Kobras                    R4MVV          01:14  1  08:31  2  07:23  3  03:00  1  07:58  1  02:25  1  05:08  3  03:45  2  04:21  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:18     02:17     02:27    -01:18    -03:52    -01:20     02:23     00:16    -00:09    -00:03   
 3. Mall Kure                 01:05:18 17:11:10   11:05  3  31:01  3  35:59  3  40:17  3  49:52  3  53:21  3  55:33  3  60:26  3  64:56  3  65:18  3 01:05:18
   10224 Tartu Ülikool             R4MVV          11:05  3  19:56  3  04:58  2  04:18  2  09:35  2  03:29  2  02:12  1  04:53  3  04:30  2  00:22  3
                                                  09:33     13:42     00:02     00:00    -02:15    -00:16    -00:33     01:24     00:00     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     06:14     04:56     03:00     07:58     02:25     02:12     03:29     04:21     00:14   00:36:03

R4NVV Rada (4): 9 KP 2,60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aira Suvi                 00:41:27 17:35:23   06:56  2  13:02  2  16:45  2  22:32  2  29:30  2  31:49  2  34:31  2  38:44  2  41:15  1  41:27  1 00:41:27
   11991 Kaitseliit                R4NVV          06:56  2  06:06  1  03:43  1  05:47  2  06:58  1  02:19  1  02:42  2  04:13  1  02:31  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Külliki Kiviste           00:42:34 18:11:29   01:47  1  08:02  1  14:22  1  18:45  1  27:12  1  30:43  1  33:22  1  38:04  1  42:21  2  42:34  2 00:42:34
    5714                           R4NVV          01:47  1  06:15  2  06:20  2  04:23  1  08:27  2  03:31  2  02:39  1  04:42  2  04:17  2  00:13  2
                                                 -05:09     00:09     02:37    -01:24     01:29     01:12    -00:03     00:29     01:46     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     06:06     03:43     04:23     06:58     02:19     02:39     04:13     02:31     00:12   00:34:51

R5MN Rada (5): 6 KP 1,70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 41)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:16:30 17:37:57   01:06  2  03:27  2  05:20  1  08:04  1  11:25  1  16:20  1  16:30  1 00:16:30
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           01:06  2  02:21  3  01:53  1  02:44  1  03:21  1  04:55  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johannes Konks            00:24:03 18:20:55   00:57  1  02:47  1  10:36  3  15:29  3  19:00  3  23:51  2  24:03  2 00:24:03
   17830 Kõrveküla PK              R5MN           00:57  1  01:50  1  07:49  4  04:53  2  03:31  2  04:51  1  00:12  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:31     05:56     02:09     00:10    -00:04     00:02   
 3. Robert Sander             00:24:21 17:51:40   01:21  3  03:33  3  06:29  2  12:17  2  16:53  2  24:06  3  24:21  3 00:24:21
   11970 Ilves                     R5MN           01:21  3  02:12  2  02:56  3  05:48  3  04:36  3  07:13  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:15    -00:09     01:03     03:04     01:15     02:18     00:05   
 4. Mikk Rooden               00:36:57 18:32:07   03:59  4  12:20  4  14:17  4  20:08  4  25:16  4  36:41  4  36:57  4 00:36:57
   12668                           R5MN           03:59  4  08:21  4  01:57  2  05:51  4  05:08  4  11:25  4  00:16  4
                                                  02:53     06:00     00:04     03:07     01:47     06:30     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     01:50     01:53     02:44     03:21     04:51     00:10   00:15:46

R5NN Rada (5): 6 KP 1,70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 41)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Birgit Rõõm               00:25:00 18:20:50   01:11  1  03:17  1  05:51  1  11:15  1  15:57  1  24:50  1  25:00  1 00:25:00
    9327 Ilves                     R5NN           01:11  1  02:06  1  02:34  1  05:24  2  04:42  1  08:53  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jasmiin Kraas             00:42:13 18:15:52   02:32  2  07:29  3  11:47  2  18:41  2  26:34  2  41:50  2  42:13  2 00:42:13
   14468                           R5NN           02:32  2  04:57  3  04:18  2  06:54  3  07:53  3  15:16  3  00:23  3
                                                  01:21     02:51     01:44     01:30     03:11     06:23     00:13   
 3. Liis Rossner              00:43:37 17:36:36   03:25  3  07:24  2  21:27  3  25:40  3  31:22  3  43:16  3  43:37  3 00:43:37
   19638 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      R5NN           03:25  3  03:59  2  14:03  3  04:13  1  05:42  2  11:54  2  00:21  2
                                                  02:14     01:53     11:29    -01:11     01:00     03:01     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     02:06     02:34     04:13     04:42     08:53     00:10   00:23:49

R5NV Rada (5): 6 KP 1,70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 41)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eva-Kadri Rossner         00:43:37 17:36:38   03:26  1  07:41  1  21:57  1  25:41  1  31:29  1  43:21  1  43:37  1 00:43:37
   19779 PRIA                      R5NV           03:26  1  04:15  1  14:16  1  03:44  1  05:48  1  11:52  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     04:15     14:16     03:44     05:48     11:52     00:16   00:43:37

R6MN Rada (6): 4 KP 0,90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ralf Kivil                00:15:49 18:05:28   01:28  1  05:21  1  11:22  2  15:40  2  15:49  1 00:15:49
   11240                           R6MN           01:28  1  03:53  1  06:01  3  04:18  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:15:55 17:48:29   02:15  2  06:38  2  10:30  1  15:30  1  15:55  2 00:15:55
   17594                           R6MN           02:15  2  04:23  2  03:52  1  05:00  2  00:25  3
                                                  00:47     00:30    -02:09     00:42     00:16   
 3. Markus Zimmermann         00:21:53 18:02:27   03:05  3  08:57  3  16:00  3  21:22  3  21:53  3 00:21:53
    2180 Kape                      R6MN           03:05  3  05:52  3  07:03  4  05:22  3  00:31  4
                                                  01:37     01:59     01:02     01:04     00:22   
 4. Stefan Kivil              00:29:04 18:06:04   03:13  4  15:23  4  21:20  4  28:43  4  29:04  4 00:29:04
   19313 Klaabu Lasteaed           R6MN           03:13  4  12:10  4  05:57  2  07:23  4  00:21  2
                                                  01:45     08:17    -00:04     03:05     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     03:53     03:52     04:18     00:09   00:13:40

R6NN Rada (6): 4 KP 0,90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnes Tennisberg          00:24:22 17:03:46   03:06  2  09:35  1  16:44  2  23:55  1  24:22  1 00:24:22
   14871                           R6NN           03:06  2  06:29  1  07:09  3  07:11  2  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meena Rooden              00:25:57 18:32:24   04:09  3  11:11  2  14:15  1  25:39  2  25:57  2 00:25:57
   12880                           R6NN           04:09  3  07:02  2  03:04  1  11:24  3  00:18  2
                                                  01:03     00:33    -04:05     04:13    -00:09   
 3. Gerda Kivil               00:28:26 18:06:18   02:57  1  14:50  3  21:08  3  28:11  3  28:26  3 00:28:26
   16213                           R6NN           02:57  1  11:53  3  06:18  2  07:03  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:09     05:24    -00:51    -00:08    -00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     06:29     03:04     07:03     00:15   00:19:48

R7A Rada (7): 1 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Zernant             00:20:59 18:22:37   20:41  1  20:59  1 00:20:59
    5156 Ilves                     R7A            20:41  1  00:18  7
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 1. Erik Marten Zernant       00:20:59 18:22:37   20:41  1  20:59  1 00:20:59
   18019 Meelespea Lasteaed        R7A            20:41  1  00:18  7
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 3. Mariann Zernant           00:22:03 18:21:29   21:51  3  22:03  3 00:22:03
   13655 lasteaed Tähtvere         R7A            21:51  3  00:12  1
                                                  01:10    -00:06   
 4. Karl Kutsar               00:27:25 18:20:32   27:04  4  27:25  4 00:27:25
   18234 Lasteaed Kannike          R7A            27:04  4  00:21 11
                                                  06:23     00:03   
 4. Kairi Kivisik             00:27:25 18:20:32   27:04  4  27:25  4 00:27:25
   18233 Playtech                  R7A            27:04  4  00:21 11
                                                  06:23     00:03   
 6. Luise Puu                 00:36:55 18:15:46   36:42  6  36:55  6 00:36:55
   10364 PRIA                      R7A            36:42  6  00:13  2
                                                  16:01    -00:05   
 7. Jakob Puu                 00:37:08 18:15:44   36:51  7  37:08  7 00:37:08
   15957                           R7A            36:51  7  00:17  4
                                                  16:10    -00:01   
 7. Elsa Puu                  00:37:08 18:15:44   36:51  7  37:08  7 00:37:08
   15942                           R7A            36:51  7  00:17  4
                                                  16:10    -00:01   
 7. Madis Puu                 00:37:08 18:15:44   36:51  7  37:08  7 00:37:08
   14508 TRG                       R7A            36:51  7  00:17  4
                                                  16:10    -00:01   
10. Toomas Viirsalu           00:44:36 18:15:34   44:18 10  44:36 10 00:44:36
    3952 Kape                      R7A            44:18 10  00:18  7
                                                  23:37     00:00   
10. Jaan Artur Viirsalu       00:44:36 18:15:34   44:18 10  44:36 10 00:44:36
   11099 Kape                      R7A            44:18 10  00:18  7
                                                  23:37     00:00   
12. Robert  Pihu              00:46:08 18:28:21   45:55 12  46:08 12 00:46:08
   15787 TTG                       R7A            45:55 12  00:13  2
                                                  25:14    -00:05   
13. Lagle Lehes               00:50:07 18:32:29   49:35 13  50:07 13 00:50:07
    2832                           R7A            49:35 13  00:32 15
                                                  28:54     00:14   
13. Erik Johannes Lehes       00:50:07 18:32:29   49:35 13  50:07 13 00:50:07
   15826                           R7A            49:35 13  00:32 15
                                                  28:54     00:14   
13. Ott Oskar Lehes           00:50:07 18:32:29   49:35 13  50:07 13 00:50:07
   18208 Lasteaed Tähtvere         R7A            49:35 13  00:32 15
                                                  28:54     00:14   
16. Anu Iher                  00:54:03 18:37:50   53:23 16  54:03 16 00:54:03
    5654                           R7A            53:23 16  00:40 21
                                                  32:42     00:22   
16. Mari Iher                 00:54:03 18:37:50   53:23 16  54:03 16 00:54:03
   15147                           R7A            53:23 16  00:40 21
                                                  32:42     00:22   
18. Helina Esnar              01:24:50 18:07:05   84:24 18  84:50 18 01:24:50
    2732 Ilves                     R7A            84:24 18  00:26 13
                                                  63:43     00:08   
19. Mihkel Esnar              01:25:37 18:06:20   85:10 19  85:37 19 01:25:37
   10591                           R7A            85:10 19  00:27 14
                                                  64:29     00:09   
20. Kirke Tamm                01:31:57 17:57:23   91:25 20  91:57 20 01:31:57
   19651                           R7A            91:25 20  00:32 15
                                                  70:44     00:14   
20. Ketrin Lall               01:31:57 17:57:23   91:25 20  91:57 20 01:31:57
   19652                           R7A            91:25 20  00:32 15
                                                  70:44     00:14   
20. Aune Tamm                 01:31:57 17:57:23   91:25 20  91:57 20 01:31:57
   19651 PRIA                      R7A            91:25 20  00:32 15
                                                  70:44     00:14   
23. Tanel Dovnar              01:37:15 18:19:13   96:16 23  97:15 23 01:37:15
    4223                           R7A            96:16 23  00:59 23
                                                  75:35     00:41   
23. Triinu Pärtel             01:37:15 18:19:13   96:16 23  97:15 23 01:37:15
   10341                           R7A            96:16 23  00:59 23
                                                  75:35     00:41   
23. Tormi Pärtel              01:37:15 18:19:13   96:16 23  97:15 23 01:37:15
   19658                           R7A            96:16 23  00:59 23
                                                  75:35     00:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                       20:41     00:12   00:20:53

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Madli Jürimäe             00:31:41 17:00:00   88:57  90:26  96:56  99:28 104:23 113:02 118:19 120:29 123:51 127:41  02:49  12:24  20:23  25:28  31:02  31:41 00:31:41 14p
   17845                           VALIK          88:57  01:29  06:30  02:32  04:55  08:39  05:17  02:10  03:22  03:50                07:59  05:05  05:34  00:39
                                                  [71 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [56 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [70 ]  [61 ]  [100]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 2. Taavi Pipar               00:39:38 18:37:07   01:15  05:30  08:24  10:45  15:37  17:21  22:11  24:08  28:55  31:32  34:16  36:13  38:42  39:30  39:38 00:39:38 14p
   12365                           VALIK          01:15  04:15  02:54  02:21  04:52  01:44  04:50  01:57  04:47  02:37  02:44  01:57  02:29  00:48  00:08
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 3. Mati Merilo               00:46:54 17:03:34   01:22  03:48  05:44  08:54  14:25  17:34  21:12  25:15  33:30  35:54  39:06  43:14  45:25  46:40  46:54 00:46:54 14p
    4925 TARBUS                    VALIK          01:22  02:26  01:56  03:10  05:31  03:09  03:38  04:03  08:15  02:24  03:12  04:08  02:11  01:15  00:14
                                                  [43 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 4. Jüri Ümarik               01:01:16 16:58:55   02:46  04:17  07:55  10:39  14:39  20:34  24:53  29:23  36:34  46:38  50:55  53:38  56:39  60:59  61:16 01:01:16 14p
     145                           VALIK          02:46  01:31  03:38  02:44  04:00  05:55  04:19  04:30  07:11  10:04  04:17  02:43  03:01  04:20  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 5. Weralda Lakeman           01:01:48 18:07:18   01:17  02:10  04:46  06:38  13:13  19:16  23:32  29:09  33:39  45:53  54:26  58:45  60:21  61:34  61:48 01:01:48 14p
   19656 Tartu Waldorf kool        VALIK          01:17  00:53  02:36  01:52  06:35  06:03  04:16  05:37  04:30  12:14  08:33  04:19  01:36  01:13  00:14
                                                  [43 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 6. Katri Hirv                00:52:00 18:06:29   02:01  04:23  06:16  09:32  13:02  21:05  24:04  33:12  36:14  42:19  45:42  48:28  51:49  52:00 00:52:00 13p
    4239 Võru                      VALIK          02:01  02:22  01:53  03:16  03:30  08:03  02:59  09:08  03:02  06:05  03:23  02:46  03:21  00:11
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 7. Veiko Voolaid             00:39:24 18:20:31   01:29  03:42  14:21  16:17  18:53  24:06  25:43  30:11  31:56  35:25  37:44  39:13  39:24 00:39:24 12p
   16700 TÜ                        VALIK          01:29  02:13  10:39  01:56  02:36  05:13  01:37  04:28  01:45  03:29  02:19  01:29  00:11
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 8. Vaike Tomann              00:48:14 17:33:40   01:32  03:50  07:18  10:09  13:12  26:02  28:36  34:54  37:33  42:09  45:56  48:01  48:14 00:48:14 12p
    1137 Ilves                     VALIK          01:32  02:18  03:28  02:51  03:03  12:50  02:34  06:18  02:39  04:36  03:47  02:05  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 9. Maarten Nöps              00:54:35 17:36:16   02:11  04:58  07:14  12:43  17:03  21:34  28:08  42:00  45:30  47:26  50:30  54:21  54:35 00:54:35 12p
    4938 LPK.SASS                  VALIK          02:11  02:47  02:16  05:29  04:20  04:31  06:34  13:52  03:30  01:56  03:04  03:51  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =12
10. Angelika Nöps             00:54:50 17:36:15   02:20  05:07  07:20  12:41  17:08  21:39  28:13  41:57  45:34  47:33  50:49  54:30  54:50 00:54:50 12p
   19554 PRIA                      VALIK          02:20  02:47  02:13  05:21  04:27  04:31  06:34  13:44  03:37  01:59  03:16  03:41  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =12
11. Tõnn-Siim Peedosk         00:33:31 17:37:52   02:13  04:38  10:36  13:00  15:12  17:49  23:04  25:15  27:04  31:49  33:20  33:31 00:33:31 11p
   18842 Palmako AS                VALIK          02:13  02:25  05:58  02:24  02:12  02:37  05:15  02:11  01:49  04:45  01:31  00:11
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =11
12. Tanel Klettenberg         00:37:03 18:20:21   01:22  02:55  06:50  10:44  17:06  18:56  23:48  28:01  31:43  35:01  36:53  37:03 00:37:03 11p
   18417 Sõjakool                  VALIK          01:22  01:33  03:55  03:54  06:22  01:50  04:52  04:13  03:42  03:18  01:52  00:10
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =11
13. Kristjan Muuli            00:37:05 18:20:17   01:19  02:56  06:49  10:43  17:06  18:56  23:48  27:58  31:42  34:59  36:55  37:05 00:37:05 11p
   15708 Sõjakool                  VALIK          01:19  01:37  03:53  03:54  06:23  01:50  04:52  04:10  03:44  03:17  01:56  00:10
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =11
14. Taivo Leppik              00:37:42 18:20:20   01:21  02:56  06:49  10:44  17:06  18:56  23:48  28:01  31:43  35:01  37:25  37:42 00:37:42 11p
   18707 Sõjakool                  VALIK          01:21  01:35  03:53  03:55  06:22  01:50  04:52  04:13  03:42  03:18  02:24  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =11
15. Sven Pruel                00:37:43 18:20:18   01:19  02:55  06:49  10:44  17:06  18:56  23:48  27:58  31:42  34:59  37:26  37:43 00:37:43 11p
   18731 Sõjakool                  VALIK          01:19  01:36  03:54  03:55  06:22  01:50  04:52  04:10  03:44  03:17  02:27  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =11
16. Harri Vihalemm            00:41:15 18:07:24   01:30  04:01  08:23  11:20  19:01  21:14  28:15  30:31  34:53  39:28  41:04  41:15 00:41:15 11p
    5005                           VALIK          01:30  02:31  04:22  02:57  07:41  02:13  07:01  02:16  04:22  04:35  01:36  00:11
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =11
17. Piret Kreutzwald          01:01:42 17:07:18   03:03  04:43  09:14  22:34  28:35  34:51  44:20  50:36  54:49  59:43  61:22  61:42 01:01:42 11p
   19322                           VALIK          03:03  01:40  04:31  13:20  06:01  06:16  09:29  06:16  04:13  04:54  01:39  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =11
18. Anniki Inno               01:05:57 17:55:43   02:27  06:22  09:37  13:04  17:20  26:39  30:12  39:49  53:55  62:14  65:45  65:57 01:05:57 11p
    4178 Ilves                     VALIK          02:27  03:55  03:15  03:27  04:16  09:19  03:33  09:37  14:06  08:19  03:31  00:12
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =11
19. Urmas Kõrgvee             01:07:06 18:14:15   01:28  06:19  10:38  14:20  22:51  25:21  31:31  34:41  44:28  60:08  66:52  67:06 01:07:06 11p
   10352 Europark Estonia OÜ       VALIK          01:28  04:51  04:19  03:42  08:31  02:30  06:10  03:10  09:47  15:40  06:44  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =11
20. Maali Pruul               00:37:44 17:47:28   04:36  08:28  12:15  14:43  17:34  28:47  30:42  32:18  34:55  37:33  37:44 00:37:44 10p
   19194 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       VALIK          04:36  03:52  03:47  02:28  02:51  11:13  01:55  01:36  02:37  02:38  00:11
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =10
21. Vello Oras                00:40:31 17:18:25   01:23  07:39  23:03  26:19  28:50  33:30  35:30  36:58  38:35  40:20  40:31 00:40:31 10p
   16372 OÜ Avek Maa               VALIK          01:23  06:16  15:24  03:16  02:31  04:40  02:00  01:28  01:37  01:45  00:11
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =10
22. Reet Mägi                 01:00:58 18:53:52   04:30  09:30  15:46  22:09  26:38  32:38  43:30  47:09  50:49  60:41  60:58 01:00:58 10p
   14200 Tartu Ülikool             VALIK          04:30  05:00  06:16  06:23  04:29  06:00  10:52  03:39  03:40  09:52  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =10
23. Piret Valge               02:03:41 17:59:49   21:25  28:08  37:47  45:42  51:10  60:13  76:59  81:35  83:45 123:20 123:41 02:03:41 10p
   10162 Kaitseliit                VALIK          21:25  06:43  09:39  07:55  05:28  09:03  16:46  04:36  02:10  39:35  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =10
24. Eha Jakobson              02:03:47 17:59:44   21:33  28:16  37:54  45:38  51:19  60:17  76:35  81:41  83:53 123:26 123:47 02:03:47 10p
   19632 Kaitseliit                VALIK          21:33  06:43  09:38  07:44  05:41  08:58  16:18  05:06  02:12  39:33  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =10
25. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:39:19 18:23:18   01:21  04:52  08:59  18:58  22:35  28:42  33:18  38:08  39:11  39:19 00:39:19 9p
    5157 Ilves                     VALIK          01:21  03:31  04:07  09:59  03:37  06:07  04:36  04:50  01:03  00:08
                                                  [43 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =9
26. Dagmar Piikov             00:39:27 18:23:17   01:28  04:57  11:09  18:23  22:28  28:47  33:03  38:07  39:14  39:27 00:39:27 9p
   17572                           VALIK          01:28  03:29  06:12  07:14  04:05  06:19  04:16  05:04  01:07  00:13
                                                  [43 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =9
27. Marje Zernant             00:39:31 18:23:15   01:34  05:01  11:13  18:44  22:33  28:50  33:14  38:17  39:19  39:31 00:39:31 9p
    5271                           VALIK          01:34  03:27  06:12  07:31  03:49  06:17  04:24  05:03  01:02  00:12
                                                  [43 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =9
28. Elo Saue                  00:39:36 18:23:12   01:31  05:06  11:13  18:36  22:39  28:55  33:21  38:24  39:24  39:36 00:39:36 9p
    1028 Ilves                     VALIK          01:31  03:35  06:07  07:23  04:03  06:16  04:26  05:03  01:00  00:12
                                                  [43 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =9
29. Karl Samoson              00:56:10 19:08:15   01:43  06:24  11:23  15:44  26:26  29:04  36:24  41:59  52:05  56:10 00:56:10 9p
    3921 Orion                     VALIK          01:43  04:41  04:59  04:21  10:42  02:38  07:20  05:35  10:06  04:05
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]Finish     =9
30. Kalevi Tarvainen          01:13:33 16:59:19   08:22  14:43  21:16  26:02  34:41  39:03  43:31  68:45  73:13  73:33 01:13:33 9p
    4660 Soome                     VALIK          08:22  06:21  06:33  04:46  08:39  04:22  04:28  25:14  04:28  00:20
                                                  [43 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =9
31. Triin Vask                00:19:29 17:20:42   01:35  04:23  06:30  08:36  10:33  14:00  16:52  19:13  19:29 00:19:29 8p
     485 Ilves                     VALIK          01:35  02:48  02:07  02:06  01:57  03:27  02:52  02:21  00:16
                                                  [43 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =8
32. Martin Tõrra              00:42:54 18:09:15   01:14  09:45  17:08  20:08  28:06  30:31  35:39  39:24  42:54 00:42:54 8p
     718 Kobras                    VALIK          01:14  08:31  07:23  03:00  07:58  02:25  05:08  03:45  03:30
                                                  [43 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]Finish     =8
33. Mert Meiessaar            00:43:27 17:02:57   03:17  07:51  12:45  18:21  24:48  37:10  41:00  43:05  43:27 00:43:27 8p
    5640 Sõjakool                  VALIK          03:17  04:34  04:54  05:36  06:27  12:22  03:50  02:05  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =8
34. Ain Uljas                 01:04:51 18:59:20   01:46  07:52  15:05  19:38  43:16  48:24  52:19  62:44  64:51 01:04:51 8p
   18722 TÜ                        VALIK          01:46  06:06  07:13  04:33  23:38  05:08  03:55  10:25  02:07
                                                  [43 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]Finish     =8
35. Triin Triisberg           01:04:53 18:59:21   01:45  09:05  15:09  19:38  43:13  48:25  52:17  62:42  64:53 01:04:53 8p
   16716 TÜ                        VALIK          01:45  07:20  06:04  04:29  23:35  05:12  03:52  10:25  02:11
                                                  [43 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]Finish     =8
36. Liina Karrofeldi          01:06:42 18:32:22   05:12  13:48  19:06  24:26  41:19  45:38  49:39  66:17  66:42 01:06:42 8p
   19659 Luua metsanduskool        VALIK          05:12  08:36  05:18  05:20  16:53  04:19  04:01  16:38  00:25
                                                  [43 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =8
37. Anne Margussoo            01:07:02 18:32:00   05:31  14:12  19:47  24:44  41:38  45:58  50:05  66:40  67:02 01:07:02 8p
   18392 EMÜ                       VALIK          05:31  08:41  05:35  04:57  16:54  04:20  04:07  16:35  00:22
                                                  [43 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =8
38. Tormi Reinson             00:29:19 17:12:53   01:20  03:50  08:08  11:35  14:44  18:43  28:56  29:19 00:29:19 7p
   18844 Mehed Liikuma/TÜ          VALIK          01:20  02:30  04:18  03:27  03:09  03:59  10:13  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =7
39. Andres Nöps               00:14:14 18:59:53   01:37  03:34  05:03  08:10  10:20  14:04  14:14 00:14:14 6p
    4904 TÜ ASK                    VALIK          01:37  01:57  01:29  03:07  02:10  03:44  00:10
                                                  [43 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =6
40. Antti Nöps                00:15:49 18:59:51   01:32  03:16  04:46  08:33  10:52  15:42  15:49 00:15:49 6p
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           VALIK          01:32  01:44  01:30  03:47  02:19  04:50  00:07
                                                  [43 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =6
41. Johanna Kollom            00:18:47 17:21:38   02:06  03:33  08:51  13:18  17:29  18:34  18:47 00:18:47 6p
   11849 TKoG                      VALIK          02:06  01:27  05:18  04:27  04:11  01:05  00:13
                                                  [43 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =6
42. Martin Veermets           00:42:58 17:03:29   02:44  07:15  15:49  25:06  40:33  42:36  42:58 00:42:58 6p
   18189 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:44  04:31  08:34  09:17  15:27  02:03  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =6
43. Igmar Ilves               00:43:07 17:03:23   02:57  07:19  17:10  25:08  40:44  42:45  43:07 00:43:07 6p
   18205 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:57  04:22  09:51  07:58  15:36  02:01  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =6
44. Urmas Lauri               00:43:16 17:03:16   02:59  07:24  07:31  16:01  25:16  40:49  42:53  43:16 00:43:16 6p
   18223 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:59  04:25  00:07  08:30  09:15  15:33  02:04  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =6
44. Katriin Männa             00:43:16 17:03:16   02:59  07:24  07:31  16:01  25:16  40:49  42:53  43:16 00:43:16 6p
   18229 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:59  04:25  00:07  08:30  09:15  15:33  02:04  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =6
46. Karel Kuusik              00:44:07 17:02:27   03:51  08:07  16:46  25:52  41:27  43:40  44:07 00:44:07 6p
   18188 Sõjakool                  VALIK          03:51  04:16  08:39  09:06  15:35  02:13  00:27
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =6
47. Ants Kaasik               00:51:34 18:02:21   04:00  11:44  20:45  29:19  35:07  50:47  51:34 00:51:34 6p
    5299 TÜ                        VALIK          04:00  07:44  09:01  08:34  05:48  15:40  00:47
                                                  [43 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =6
48. Kristi Esperk             01:18:17 18:04:49   04:42  39:35  43:03  49:49  55:48  77:59  78:17 01:18:17 6p
   18855 Tartu                     VALIK          04:42  34:53  03:28  06:46  05:59  22:11  00:18
                                                  [43 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =6
49. Henri Hunt                00:16:29 17:48:09   01:23  02:57  10:30  14:15  16:08  16:29 00:16:29 5p
   18861 Sõjakool                  VALIK          01:23  01:34  07:33  03:45  01:53  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =5
50. Margus Nellis             00:16:39 17:48:05   01:25  03:03  10:27  14:05  16:17  16:39 00:16:39 5p
   18889 Sõjakool                  VALIK          01:25  01:38  07:24  03:38  02:12  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =5
51. Taimo Randvere            00:16:46 17:47:54   01:33  03:08  10:53  14:31  16:26  16:46 00:16:46 5p
   17810 Sõjakool                  VALIK          01:33  01:35  07:45  03:38  01:55  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =5
52. Taavi Veldi               00:16:50 17:47:53   01:33  02:54  09:35  14:18  16:26  16:50 00:16:50 5p
   18221 Sõjakool                  VALIK          01:33  01:21  06:41  04:43  02:08  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =5
53. Kalle Kullman             00:30:46 17:20:54   02:03  13:23  24:10  27:37  30:21  30:46 00:30:46 5p
   18231 OÜ Roosa Gepard           VALIK          02:03  11:20  10:47  03:27  02:44  00:25
                                                  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =5
54. Ago Pabut                 01:10:12 17:43:56   40:24  44:20  53:52  59:55  69:38  70:12 01:10:12 5p
    4940                           VALIK          40:24  03:56  09:32  06:03  09:43  00:34
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =5
55. Lisette Leopard           00:13:43 18:21:00   02:57  05:38  09:44  13:25  13:43 00:13:43 4p
   19657 Peko                      VALIK          02:57  02:41  04:06  03:41  00:18
                                                  [43 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =4
56. Martin Välbe              00:15:43 17:34:48   02:11  05:04  11:29  15:20  15:43 00:15:43 4p
   18201 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:11  02:53  06:25  03:51  00:23
                                                  [36 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =4
57. Ats Kutti                 00:15:45 17:34:46   02:11  05:04  11:27  15:21  15:45 00:15:45 4p
   17809 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:11  02:53  06:23  03:54  00:24
                                                  [36 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =4
58. Mart Pääsukene            00:28:17 18:08:51   03:50  12:01  18:43  27:52  28:17 00:28:17 4p
   16711                           VALIK          03:50  08:11  06:42  09:09  00:25
                                                  [43 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =4
58. Raul Pääsukene            00:28:17 18:08:51   03:50  12:01  18:43  27:52  28:17 00:28:17 4p
   16712                           VALIK          03:50  08:11  06:42  09:09  00:25
                                                  [43 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =4
58. Priit Pääsukene           00:28:17 18:08:51   03:50  12:01  18:43  27:52  28:17 00:28:17 4p
   16710 SKYPE                     VALIK          03:50  08:11  06:42  09:09  00:25
                                                  [43 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =4
61. Marek Lõhmus              00:12:07 17:56:39   03:00  09:41  11:42  12:07 00:12:07 3p
   18191 Sõjakool                  VALIK          03:00  06:41  02:01  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =3
62. Sander Keskpalu           00:12:08 17:56:34   03:08  09:42  11:46  12:08 00:12:08 3p
    7670 Sõjakool                  VALIK          03:08  06:34  02:04  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =3
63. Raul Riiel                00:12:11 17:56:32   03:09  09:43  11:46  12:11 00:12:11 3p
   18402 Sõjakool                  VALIK          03:09  06:34  02:03  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =3
64. Sulo Seim                 00:12:12 17:56:37   03:07  09:41  11:46  12:12 00:12:12 3p
   17843 Sõjakool                  VALIK          03:07  06:34  02:05  00:26
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =3
65. Rihard Kiviselg           00:46:42 17:44:03   07:57  10:46  21:50  46:21  46:42 00:46:42 3p
   17787                           VALIK          07:57  02:49  11:04  24:31  00:21
                                                  [36 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [100]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 13 KP 5,30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alar Viitmaa              00:28:08 18:24:21   00:50  1  02:07  1  04:26  1  06:01  1  10:08  1  11:29  1  15:09  2  16:35  1  20:37  1  22:46  1  24:51  1  26:32  1  27:59  1  28:08  1 00:28:08
    1639 Lehola                    R1MV           00:50  1  01:17  1  02:19  2  01:35  2  04:07  2  01:21  2  03:40  4  01:26  1  04:02  3  02:09  2  02:05  2  01:41  2  01:27 12  00:09  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Randman             00:28:47 18:07:50   00:54  5  02:24  7  04:48  3  06:28  3  10:23  2  11:43  2  15:06  1  17:13  2  21:06  2  23:42  2  25:41  2  27:20  2  28:38  2  28:47  2 00:28:47
    3980 Rakv                      R1M            00:54  5  01:30  8  02:24  3  01:40  3  03:55  1  01:20  1  03:23  2  02:07 28  03:53  1  02:36 15  01:59  1  01:39  1  01:18  5  00:09  6
                                                  00:04     00:13     00:05     00:05    -00:12    -00:01    -00:17     00:41    -00:09     00:27    -00:06    -00:02    -00:09     00:00   
 3. Marek Karm                00:30:23 18:46:01   00:54  5  02:22  5  04:49  4  06:19  2  10:42  3  12:09  3  15:47  3  17:27  3  21:26  3  23:48  3  25:54  3  28:58  3  30:15  3  30:23  3 00:30:23
    9134 Harju KEK                 R1M            00:54  5  01:28  4  02:27  4  01:30  1  04:23  3  01:27  4  03:38  3  01:40  3  03:59  2  02:22 10  02:06  3  03:04 55  01:17  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:04     00:11     00:08    -00:05     00:16     00:06    -00:02     00:14    -00:03     00:13     00:01     01:23    -00:10    -00:01   
 4. Andres Saetalu            00:32:25 18:03:59   01:01 16  02:53 18  05:34 13  07:48 14  12:34 12  14:03 11  18:12 11  19:51  9  24:19  7  27:04  6  29:15  6  30:57  4  32:16  4  32:25  4 00:32:25
   17048 Tammed                    R1M            01:01 16  01:52 27  02:41  6  02:14 20  04:46 10  01:29  5  04:09 13  01:39  2  04:28  6  02:45 16  02:11  6  01:42  3  01:19  6  00:09  6
                                                  00:11     00:35     00:22     00:39     00:39     00:08     00:29     00:13     00:26     00:36     00:06     00:01    -00:08     00:00   
 5. Kristaps Grinbergs        00:32:41 18:46:53   01:03 19  02:33 10  05:23 10  07:11  6  12:03  7  13:39  7  17:32  6  19:15  5  24:49 10  27:08  7  29:16  7  31:03  5  32:32  5  32:41  5 00:32:41
   19557 Ilves                     R1M            01:03 19  01:30  8  02:50 15  01:48  8  04:52 16  01:36 11  03:53  6  01:43  5  05:34 35  02:19  6  02:08  5  01:47  4  01:29 14  00:09  6
                                                  00:13     00:13     00:31     00:13     00:45     00:15     00:13     00:17     01:32     00:10     00:03     00:06     00:02     00:00   
 6. Ain Fjodorov              00:33:03 17:48:12   01:12 33  02:55 21  05:43 16  07:31 10  12:12 10  13:46  8  17:40  7  19:27  7  25:02 11  27:13  8  29:36  8  31:27  6  32:53  6  33:03  6 00:33:03
    6403 Rae                       R1MV           01:12 33  01:43 16  02:48 11  01:48  8  04:41  8  01:34  9  03:54  7  01:47  8  05:35 36  02:11  3  02:23 11  01:51  5  01:26 10  00:10 27
                                                  00:22     00:26     00:29     00:13     00:34     00:13     00:14     00:21     01:33     00:02     00:18     00:10    -00:01     00:01   
 7. Tanel Kalm                00:33:30 18:32:42   00:52  2  02:21  3  05:09  6  06:54  5  11:57  6  13:28  6  17:42  8  19:30  8  24:12  5  26:43  5  29:08  5  31:46  7  33:21  7  33:30  7 00:33:30
    1469 Peko                      R1M            00:52  2  01:29  7  02:48 11  01:45  5  05:03 20  01:31  6  04:14 14  01:48  9  04:42 15  02:31 13  02:25 12  02:38 45  01:35 23  00:09  6
                                                  00:02     00:12     00:29     00:10     00:56     00:10     00:34     00:22     00:40     00:22     00:20     00:57     00:08     00:00   
 8. Tõnis Uiboupin            00:33:41 18:18:44   00:55  8  02:22  5  05:19  9  07:13  7  11:50  5  13:27  5  17:10  4  19:20  6  24:17  6  27:37 10  29:44  9  32:21  9  33:32  8  33:41  8 00:33:41
    3381 Võru                      R1M            00:55  8  01:27  3  02:57 23  01:54 11  04:37  5  01:37 12  03:43  5  02:10 31  04:57 21  03:20 44  02:07  4  02:37 44  01:11  2  00:09  6
                                                  00:05     00:10     00:38     00:19     00:30     00:16     00:03     00:44     00:55     01:11     00:02     00:56    -00:16     00:00   
 9. Jaak Teppan               00:33:45 18:13:48   01:07 25  02:38 11  05:26 11  07:13  7  12:03  7  13:46  8  17:54 10  19:59 10  24:29  8  27:18  9  29:58 10  32:00  8  33:36  9  33:45  9 00:33:45
    3763 Ilves                     R1M            01:07 25  01:31 10  02:48 11  01:47  6  04:50 14  01:43 17  04:08 12  02:05 24  04:30  7  02:49 20  02:40 33  02:02 13  01:36 27  00:09  6
                                                  00:17     00:14     00:29     00:12     00:43     00:22     00:28     00:39     00:28     00:40     00:35     00:21     00:09     00:00   
10. Oliver Kütt               00:34:27 18:21:11   00:53  4  02:21  3  05:14  7  07:30  9  12:08  9  13:46  8  17:47  9  20:33 11  24:44  9  28:28 12  30:45 11  32:41 10  34:19 10  34:27 10 00:34:27
    7776 Ilves                     R1MN           00:53  4  01:28  4  02:53 18  02:16 25  04:38  6  01:38 13  04:01  9  02:46 56  04:11  4  03:44 57  02:17  7  01:56  8  01:38 33  00:08  1
                                                  00:03     00:11     00:34     00:41     00:31     00:17     00:21     01:20     00:09     01:35     00:12     00:15     00:11    -00:01   
11. Allar Padari              00:34:34 18:18:50   01:00 14  02:43 13  05:33 12  07:47 13  12:47 13  14:28 13  18:51 13  20:37 12  25:36 13  28:24 11  30:49 12  32:54 11  34:25 11  34:34 11 00:34:34
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           01:00 14  01:43 16  02:50 15  02:14 20  05:00 18  01:41 15  04:23 21  01:46  6  04:59 23  02:48 18  02:25 12  02:05 16  01:31 19  00:09  6
                                                  00:10     00:26     00:31     00:39     00:53     00:20     00:43     00:20     00:57     00:39     00:20     00:24     00:04     00:00   
12. Arvi Anton                00:34:42 18:50:52   00:52  2  02:18  2  04:55  5  06:36  4  11:03  4  12:35  4  17:15  5  18:57  4  23:27  4  26:15  4  29:00  4  33:08 12  34:32 12  34:42 12 00:34:42
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  R1MN           00:52  2  01:26  2  02:37  5  01:41  4  04:27  4  01:32  8  04:40 34  01:42  4  04:30  7  02:48 18  02:45 37  04:08 66  01:24  7  00:10 27
                                                  00:02     00:09     00:18     00:06     00:20     00:11     01:00     00:16     00:28     00:39     00:40     02:27    -00:03     00:01   
13. Andres Pae                00:35:23 18:12:14   01:26 41  03:08 23  06:08 22  08:39 24  13:18 19  14:58 17  19:00 16  21:25 17  25:55 14  29:01 14  31:35 14  33:38 14  35:13 13  35:23 13 00:35:23
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           01:26 41  01:42 15  03:00 26  02:31 45  04:39  7  01:40 14  04:02 10  02:25 41  04:30  7  03:06 31  02:34 25  02:03 14  01:35 23  00:10 27
                                                  00:36     00:25     00:41     00:56     00:32     00:19     00:22     00:59     00:28     00:57     00:29     00:22     00:08     00:01   
13. Mariann Sulg              00:35:23 18:29:31   01:03 19  02:48 16  05:53 19  08:06 17  12:58 15  14:47 15  18:52 14  20:57 15  25:24 12  29:00 13  31:25 13  33:34 13  35:14 14  35:23 13 00:35:23
    3648 Orvand                    R1N            01:03 19  01:45 19  03:05 29  02:13 19  04:52 16  01:49 30  04:05 11  02:05 24  04:27  5  03:36 50  02:25 12  02:09 21  01:40 34  00:09  6
                                                  00:13     00:28     00:46     00:38     00:45     00:28     00:25     00:39     00:25     01:27     00:20     00:28     00:13     00:00   
15. Mikk Tali                 00:36:14 17:12:30   01:09 28  02:53 18  05:53 19  07:55 15  13:22 20  15:07 18  19:35 19  21:41 20  26:21 17  29:29 16  32:05 15  34:12 15  36:04 15  36:14 15 00:36:14
    6133 Harju KEK                 R1M            01:09 28  01:44 18  03:00 26  02:02 13  05:27 35  01:45 25  04:28 23  02:06 27  04:40 13  03:08 33  02:36 29  02:07 17  01:52 57  00:10 27
                                                  00:19     00:27     00:41     00:27     01:20     00:24     00:48     00:40     00:38     00:59     00:31     00:26     00:25     00:01   
16. Kristjan Karabelnik       00:36:25 17:22:11   01:07 25  02:47 15  06:10 23  08:26 20  13:43 23  15:34 23  20:02 23  21:51 22  28:00 26  30:08 18  32:30 16  34:41 16  36:13 16  36:25 16 00:36:25
    3233 OKH                       R1M            01:07 25  01:40 13  03:23 48  02:16 25  05:17 29  01:51 34  04:28 23  01:49 10  06:09 44  02:08  1  02:22  9  02:11 23  01:32 20  00:12 54
                                                  00:17     00:23     01:04     00:41     01:10     00:30     00:48     00:23     02:07    -00:01     00:17     00:30     00:05     00:03   
17. Aron Trumm                00:36:51 18:44:48   01:46 61  03:53 47  07:01 40  09:22 32  14:44 29  16:32 29  20:57 29  23:05 27  27:44 20  30:47 22  33:09 21  35:16 20  36:41 17  36:51 17 00:36:51
   13829 TÜ                        R1M            01:46 61  02:07 40  03:08 32  02:21 30  05:22 33  01:48 28  04:25 22  02:08 29  04:39 12  03:03 29  02:22  9  02:07 17  01:25  8  00:10 27
                                                  00:56     00:50     00:49     00:46     01:15     00:27     00:45     00:42     00:37     00:54     00:17     00:26    -00:02     00:01   
18. Paavo Rõigas              00:36:55 18:04:15   01:06 23  02:54 20  05:52 18  08:08 18  13:13 18  14:56 16  19:52 21  21:41 20  27:36 19  30:30 20  33:00 19  35:00 18  36:45 18  36:55 18 00:36:55
    1300 Peko                      R1MV           01:06 23  01:48 23  02:58 24  02:16 25  05:05 22  01:43 17  04:56 42  01:49 10  05:55 42  02:54 24  02:30 21  02:00  9  01:45 44  00:10 27
                                                  00:16     00:31     00:39     00:41     00:58     00:22     01:16     00:23     01:53     00:45     00:25     00:19     00:18     00:01   
19. Eveli Saue                00:36:59 17:09:36   01:09 28  03:00 22  06:20 25  08:31 23  13:59 24  15:50 25  20:54 28  22:58 25  27:57 24  30:18 19  32:50 18  35:02 19  36:45 18  36:59 19 00:36:59
    2302 Ilves                     R1N            01:09 28  01:51 25  03:20 44  02:11 18  05:28 37  01:51 34  05:04 45  02:04 23  04:59 23  02:21  9  02:32 23  02:12 25  01:43 39  00:14 71
                                                  00:19     00:34     01:01     00:36     01:21     00:30     01:24     00:38     00:57     00:12     00:27     00:31     00:16     00:05   
20. Siim Isup                 00:37:30 17:43:49   00:58 10  02:26  8  05:18  8  08:27 22  13:28 21  15:12 20  19:33 18  21:27 18  26:05 15  31:27 29  33:57 28  35:52 21  37:21 20  37:30 20 00:37:30
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R1MN           00:58 10  01:28  4  02:52 17  03:09 64  05:01 19  01:44 23  04:21 17  01:54 13  04:38 11  05:22 71  02:30 21  01:55  7  01:29 14  00:09  6
                                                  00:08     00:11     00:33     01:34     00:54     00:23     00:41     00:28     00:36     03:13     00:25     00:14     00:02     00:00   
21. Aare Aan                  00:37:38 18:10:10   01:11 31  05:30 65  08:15 53  10:19 50  15:06 34  16:57 35  20:51 27  23:12 29  27:52 21  31:21 26  33:46 23  36:01 23  37:28 21  37:38 21 00:37:38
   15190 Ilves                     R1M            01:11 31  04:19 74  02:45  9  02:04 14  04:47 11  01:51 34  03:54  7  02:21 39  04:40 13  03:29 46  02:25 12  02:15 29  01:27 12  00:10 27
                                                  00:21     03:02     00:26     00:29     00:40     00:30     00:14     00:55     00:38     01:20     00:20     00:34     00:00     00:01   
22. Heno Ivanov               00:37:40 18:38:59   02:11 71  03:57 48  07:02 41  09:32 36  15:15 36  17:14 39  21:51 36  23:53 35  28:51 29  31:22 27  33:54 27  35:55 22  37:31 22  37:40 22 00:37:40
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           02:11 71  01:46 21  03:05 29  02:30 43  05:43 45  01:59 44  04:37 33  02:02 19  04:58 22  02:31 13  02:32 23  02:01 10  01:36 27  00:09  6
                                                  01:21     00:29     00:46     00:55     01:36     00:38     00:57     00:36     00:56     00:22     00:27     00:20     00:09     00:00   
23. Kalev Liiv                00:37:50 17:08:48   01:09 28  03:29 35  06:47 34  09:24 35  14:33 26  16:40 31  21:36 33  23:32 31  28:49 28  31:08 25  33:43 22  36:06 24  37:38 23  37:50 23 00:37:50
    5061                           R1MV           01:09 28  02:20 52  03:18 43  02:37 48  05:09 24  02:07 52  04:56 42  01:56 16  05:17 29  02:19  6  02:35 27  02:23 36  01:32 20  00:12 54
                                                  00:19     01:03     00:59     01:02     01:02     00:46     01:16     00:30     01:15     00:10     00:30     00:42     00:05     00:03   
24. Hendrik Rull              00:38:12 17:21:00   01:02 18  04:32 55  07:36 47  09:50 44  15:26 41  17:16 40  22:02 38  24:28 40  29:12 35  31:32 31  33:59 29  36:26 25  38:03 24  38:12 24 00:38:12
   14469                           R1MN           01:02 18  03:30 66  03:04 28  02:14 20  05:36 41  01:50 32  04:46 40  02:26 42  04:44 16  02:20  8  02:27 18  02:27 40  01:37 31  00:09  6
                                                  00:12     02:13     00:45     00:39     01:29     00:29     01:06     01:00     00:42     00:11     00:22     00:46     00:10     00:00   
25. Alar Kume                 00:38:34 18:47:16   00:59 12  02:40 12  05:49 17  07:57 16  13:08 16  15:07 18  19:36 20  21:37 19  26:33 18  29:40 17  32:32 17  36:38 26  38:22 25  38:34 25 00:38:34
    7521 Võru                      R1M            00:59 12  01:41 14  03:09 33  02:08 17  05:11 25  01:59 44  04:29 25  02:01 17  04:56 20  03:07 32  02:52 43  04:06 65  01:44 42  00:12 54
                                                  00:09     00:24     00:50     00:33     01:04     00:38     00:49     00:35     00:54     00:58     00:47     02:25     00:17     00:03   
26. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     00:38:39 17:42:13   00:59 12  02:44 14  05:42 15  08:26 20  13:29 22  15:18 21  20:26 24  22:27 24  27:52 21  31:05 24  33:47 24  36:49 27  38:31 27  38:39 26 00:38:39
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            00:59 12  01:45 19  02:58 24  02:44 53  05:03 20  01:49 30  05:08 47  02:01 17  05:25 32  03:13 38  02:42 34  03:02 54  01:42 37  00:08  1
                                                  00:09     00:28     00:39     01:09     00:56     00:28     01:28     00:35     01:23     01:04     00:37     01:21     00:15    -00:01   
26. Mihkel Puusepp            00:38:39 18:22:58   01:01 16  03:14 27  05:57 21  07:44 12  12:56 14  14:30 14  19:06 17  20:56 14  27:53 23  30:43 21  33:02 20  34:55 17  38:29 26  38:39 26 00:38:39
    3396 Võru                      R1M            01:01 16  02:13 43  02:43  7  01:47  6  05:12 26  01:34  9  04:36 32  01:50 12  06:57 55  02:50 22  02:19  8  01:53  6  03:34 75  00:10 27
                                                  00:11     00:56     00:24     00:12     01:05     00:13     00:56     00:24     02:55     00:41     00:14     00:12     02:07     00:01   
28. Raimo Lust                00:38:48 17:46:10   00:58 10  04:26 52  08:47 60  10:35 52  16:05 47  18:01 46  22:22 39  24:25 39  29:10 33  31:27 29  35:11 32  37:14 28  38:39 28  38:48 28 00:38:48
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         R1M            00:58 10  03:28 65  04:21 74  01:48  8  05:30 39  01:56 42  04:21 17  02:03 22  04:45 18  02:17  5  03:44 69  02:03 14  01:25  8  00:09  6
                                                  00:08     02:11     02:02     00:13     01:23     00:35     00:41     00:37     00:43     00:08     01:39     00:22    -00:02     00:00   
29. Hendrik Nigul             00:39:07 17:36:43   01:36 53  03:36 36  06:48 37  09:13 30  14:53 31  16:45 32  21:29 32  23:34 32  28:53 30  32:35 33  35:22 33  37:30 30  38:59 29  39:07 29 00:39:07
    6094 TÜ                        R1M            01:36 53  02:00 34  03:12 36  02:25 36  05:40 44  01:52 38  04:44 38  02:05 24  05:19 31  03:42 56  02:47 38  02:08 19  01:29 14  00:08  1
                                                  00:46     00:43     00:53     00:50     01:33     00:31     01:04     00:39     01:17     01:33     00:42     00:27     00:02    -00:01   
30. Taivo Tali                00:39:18 19:01:06   01:21 36  03:38 38  06:55 38  09:16 31  14:35 27  16:23 27  22:01 37  24:09 36  29:11 34  32:21 32  34:48 31  37:19 29  39:07 30  39:18 30 00:39:18
    1152 Harju KEK                 R1MV           01:21 36  02:17 46  03:17 41  02:21 30  05:19 30  01:48 28  05:38 59  02:08 29  05:02 26  03:10 35  02:27 18  02:31 41  01:48 48  00:11 46
                                                  00:31     01:00     00:58     00:46     01:12     00:27     01:58     00:42     01:00     01:01     00:22     00:50     00:21     00:02   
31. Lauri Vesnenko            00:39:21 18:07:35   01:14 34  02:48 16  05:37 14  07:33 11  12:23 11  14:09 12  18:38 12  21:07 16  26:06 16  29:15 15  33:53 26  37:39 32  39:11 31  39:21 31 00:39:21
   10222 Tartu                     R1MV           01:14 34  01:34 11  02:49 14  01:56 12  04:50 14  01:46 26  04:29 25  02:29 43  04:59 23  03:09 34  04:38 78  03:46 58  01:32 20  00:10 27
                                                  00:24     00:17     00:30     00:21     00:43     00:25     00:49     01:03     00:57     01:00     02:33     02:05     00:05     00:01   
32. Raul Kangur               00:39:23 19:02:10   01:36 53  03:22 29  06:44 32  08:59 27  14:45 30  16:26 28  20:48 25  23:24 30  28:08 27  31:22 27  33:47 24  37:38 31  39:14 32  39:23 32 00:39:23
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           01:36 53  01:46 21  03:22 47  02:15 23  05:46 47  01:41 15  04:22 19  02:36 51  04:44 16  03:14 39  02:25 12  03:51 60  01:36 27  00:09  6
                                                  00:46     00:29     01:03     00:40     01:39     00:20     00:42     01:10     00:42     01:05     00:20     02:10     00:09     00:00   
33. Eleri Hirv                00:39:42 18:37:17   01:00 14  05:13 63  08:22 54  10:50 54  16:10 48  17:54 45  22:36 42  25:20 45  30:08 37  33:02 34  35:40 34  37:52 33  39:32 33  39:42 33 00:39:42
    4238 Võru                      R1N            01:00 14  04:13 73  03:09 33  02:28 41  05:20 31  01:44 23  04:42 36  02:44 55  04:48 19  02:54 24  02:38 30  02:12 25  01:40 34  00:10 27
                                                  00:10     02:56     00:50     00:53     01:13     00:23     01:02     01:18     00:46     00:45     00:33     00:31     00:13     00:01   
34. Taivo Pallotedder         00:39:54 17:10:43   01:42 57  03:47 44  07:56 50  10:11 48  15:19 39  17:10 37  21:40 34  23:35 33  28:53 30  33:07 35  35:56 35  38:10 34  39:45 34  39:54 34 00:39:54
    4923 Sportland                 R1MV           01:42 57  02:05 39  04:09 68  02:15 23  05:08 23  01:51 34  04:30 28  01:55 14  05:18 30  04:14 63  02:49 39  02:14 28  01:35 23  00:09  6
                                                  00:52     00:48     01:50     00:40     01:01     00:30     00:50     00:29     01:16     02:05     00:44     00:33     00:08     00:00   
35. Indrek Mahla              00:40:30 18:19:30   01:49 63  03:48 45  07:08 43  09:48 42  15:33 43  17:33 43  23:01 46  25:12 43  30:39 41  33:50 38  36:28 36  38:44 36  40:19 35  40:30 35 00:40:30
    2661 Peko                      R1MV           01:49 63  01:59 32  03:20 44  02:40 50  05:45 46  02:00 46  05:28 55  02:11 33  05:27 33  03:11 36  02:38 30  02:16 31  01:35 23  00:11 46
                                                  00:59     00:42     01:01     01:05     01:38     00:39     01:48     00:45     01:25     01:02     00:33     00:35     00:08     00:02   
36. Janoš Nikopensius         00:40:37 17:46:05   00:54  5  04:34 56  07:44 49  10:02 47  15:40 44  18:29 51  23:13 48  25:45 47  30:57 44  33:57 39  36:35 38  38:36 35  40:25 36  40:37 36 00:40:37
   13451 AARAIN                    R1MV           00:54  5  03:40 69  03:10 35  02:18 28  05:38 42  02:49 75  04:44 38  02:32 45  05:12 27  03:00 28  02:38 30  02:01 10  01:49 50  00:12 54
                                                  00:04     02:23     00:51     00:43     01:31     01:28     01:04     01:06     01:10     00:51     00:33     00:20     00:22     00:03   
37. Kaarel Piip               00:40:44 18:14:10   03:57 78  06:35 72  09:29 69  11:48 63  16:33 53  18:04 48  22:23 40  24:18 37  28:55 32  34:33 43  36:59 39  39:08 39  40:34 37  40:44 37 00:40:44
    3855 Ilves                     R1M            03:57 78  02:38 56  02:54 20  02:19 29  04:45  9  01:31  6  04:19 15  01:55 14  04:37 10  05:38 74  02:26 17  02:09 21  01:26 10  00:10 27
                                                  03:07     01:21     00:35     00:44     00:38     00:10     00:39     00:29     00:35     03:29     00:21     00:28    -00:01     00:01   
38. Kristiine Aluvee          00:40:49 17:51:50   01:23 37  03:11 25  06:26 26  08:50 25  15:17 38  17:19 41  22:27 41  24:45 41  30:27 39  33:42 37  36:31 37  38:57 37  40:39 38  40:49 38 00:40:49
    8466 Kobras                    R1NN           01:23 37  01:48 23  03:15 37  02:24 35  06:27 54  02:02 47  05:08 47  02:18 37  05:42 37  03:15 40  02:49 39  02:26 38  01:42 37  00:10 27
                                                  00:33     00:31     00:56     00:49     02:20     00:41     01:28     00:52     01:40     01:06     00:44     00:45     00:15     00:01   
39. Ilmar Ansko               00:41:01 17:29:59   01:24 38  03:25 32  06:19 24  08:23 19  13:11 17  15:21 22  19:53 22  22:13 23  27:58 25  31:01 23  34:05 30  39:07 38  40:51 39  41:01 39 00:41:01
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R1MV           01:24 38  02:01 35  02:54 20  02:04 14  04:48 12  02:10 53  04:32 29  02:20 38  05:45 39  03:03 29  03:04 49  05:02 73  01:44 42  00:10 27
                                                  00:34     00:44     00:35     00:29     00:41     00:49     00:52     00:54     01:43     00:54     00:59     03:21     00:17     00:01   
40. Margus Raud               00:41:10 17:33:38   01:11 31  03:25 32  06:40 30  09:22 32  14:37 28  16:20 26  20:49 26  23:40 34  29:24 36  34:10 40  37:03 40  39:23 40  41:00 40  41:10 40 00:41:10
   18210                           R1MV           01:11 31  02:14 44  03:15 37  02:42 52  05:15 28  01:43 17  04:29 25  02:51 59  05:44 38  04:46 65  02:53 44  02:20 33  01:37 31  00:10 27
                                                  00:21     00:57     00:56     01:07     01:08     00:22     00:49     01:25     01:42     02:37     00:48     00:39     00:10     00:01   
41. Toomas Ellervee           00:41:51 17:27:59   01:26 41  03:21 28  07:27 44  09:52 45  15:19 39  17:11 38  21:45 35  24:19 38  31:17 45  34:55 45  37:37 42  39:49 41  41:38 41  41:51 41 00:41:51
     795 Ilves                     R1MV           01:26 41  01:55 30  04:06 67  02:25 36  05:27 35  01:52 38  04:34 30  02:34 49  06:58 56  03:38 51  02:42 34  02:12 25  01:49 50  00:13 62
                                                  00:36     00:38     01:47     00:50     01:20     00:31     00:54     01:08     02:56     01:29     00:37     00:31     00:22     00:04   
42. Juhan Aasaru              00:42:17 18:11:58   02:07 69  04:08 49  07:39 48  10:17 49  16:20 50  18:24 50  23:53 54  26:22 52  31:36 46  35:10 46  37:59 43  40:17 42  42:08 42  42:17 42 00:42:17
    4703                           R1M            02:07 69  02:01 35  03:31 51  02:38 49  06:03 53  02:04 50  05:29 56  02:29 43  05:14 28  03:34 49  02:49 39  02:18 32  01:51 54  00:09  6
                                                  01:17     00:44     01:12     01:03     01:56     00:43     01:49     01:03     01:12     01:25     00:44     00:37     00:24     00:00   
43. Janno Mäeotsa             00:42:18 18:39:27   01:48 62  03:39 39  06:46 33  09:40 40  15:27 42  17:30 42  22:59 44  25:54 49  32:29 47  34:52 44  38:03 44  40:18 43  42:09 43  42:18 43 00:42:18
   19617                           R1M            01:48 62  01:51 25  03:07 31  02:54 56  05:47 48  02:03 49  05:29 56  02:55 61  06:35 52  02:23 11  03:11 53  02:15 29  01:51 54  00:09  6
                                                  00:58     00:34     00:48     01:19     01:40     00:42     01:49     01:29     02:33     00:14     01:06     00:34     00:24     00:00   
44. Erik Jaaniso              00:43:06 18:36:36   01:44 58  06:05 70  08:59 62  11:20 56  16:34 54  18:38 55  23:20 50  25:35 46  33:21 49  36:33 48  39:17 47  41:28 47  42:58 44  43:06 44 00:43:06
    5104 TÜ                        R1M            01:44 58  04:21 75  02:54 20  02:21 30  05:14 27  02:04 50  04:42 36  02:15 36  07:46 65  03:12 37  02:44 36  02:11 23  01:30 17  00:08  1
                                                  00:54     03:04     00:35     00:46     01:07     00:43     01:02     00:49     03:44     01:03     00:39     00:30     00:03    -00:01   
45. Raino Leopard             00:43:44 18:44:16   01:44 58  03:43 41  06:58 39  09:33 37  15:12 35  16:55 34  22:53 43  25:04 42  30:53 43  34:11 41  37:19 41  41:22 45  43:31 45  43:44 45 00:43:44
    2323 Peko                      R1M            01:44 58  01:59 32  03:15 37  02:35 46  05:39 43  01:43 17  05:58 62  02:11 33  05:49 41  03:18 43  03:08 50  04:03 64  02:09 63  00:13 62
                                                  00:54     00:42     00:56     01:00     01:32     00:22     02:18     00:45     01:47     01:09     01:03     02:22     00:42     00:04   
46. Märt Kivila               00:44:39 18:10:57   01:03 19  04:40 57  07:27 44  09:53 46  15:16 37  17:09 36  23:47 53  27:33 56  34:34 53  38:28 55  40:57 55  42:58 49  44:28 46  44:39 46 00:44:39
    2738 Ilves                     R1M            01:03 19  03:37 67  02:47 10  02:26 38  05:23 34  01:53 40  06:38 67  03:46 73  07:01 57  03:54 60  02:29 20  02:01 10  01:30 17  00:11 46
                                                  00:13     02:20     00:28     00:51     01:16     00:32     02:58     02:20     02:59     01:45     00:24     00:20     00:03     00:02   
47. Janek Riives              00:44:46 18:40:41   01:08 27  03:25 32  07:04 42  09:49 43  16:22 51  18:34 52  24:01 55  26:37 53  32:54 48  36:46 50  40:00 49  42:47 48  44:35 47  44:46 47 00:44:46
    7680 TÜ                        R1MV           01:08 27  02:17 46  03:39 54  02:45 54  06:33 56  02:12 56  05:27 54  02:36 51  06:17 47  03:52 59  03:14 57  02:47 48  01:48 48  00:11 46
                                                  00:18     01:00     01:20     01:10     02:26     00:51     01:47     01:10     02:15     01:43     01:09     01:06     00:21     00:02   
48. Marek Mäoma               00:45:07 18:03:13   01:27 45  03:44 42  06:27 27  08:55 26  14:53 31  16:36 30  20:58 30  23:00 26  30:36 40  33:33 36  38:36 46  40:58 44  44:54 48  45:07 48 00:45:07
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   R1M            01:27 45  02:17 46  02:43  7  02:28 41  05:58 50  01:43 17  04:22 19  02:02 19  07:36 63  02:57 26  05:03 81  02:22 34  03:56 78  00:13 62
                                                  00:37     01:00     00:24     00:53     01:51     00:22     00:42     00:36     03:34     00:48     02:58     00:41     02:29     00:04   
49. Revo Lumpre               00:45:21 18:03:14   01:25 40  03:39 39  06:32 28  09:02 28  15:04 33  16:47 33  21:06 31  23:08 28  30:42 42  34:14 42  38:32 45  41:22 45  44:56 49  45:21 49 00:45:21
   19653                           R1M            01:25 40  02:14 44  02:53 18  02:30 43  06:02 51  01:43 17  04:19 15  02:02 19  07:34 62  03:32 47  04:18 75  02:50 50  03:34 75  00:25 82
                                                  00:35     00:57     00:34     00:55     01:55     00:22     00:39     00:36     03:32     01:23     02:13     01:09     02:07     00:16   
50. Raul Lepasild             00:45:54 17:21:15   01:06 23  04:44 59  09:53 71  12:33 67  18:21 59  20:50 60  25:56 58  28:19 57  34:38 54  38:45 57  41:44 56  43:52 52  45:43 50  45:54 50 00:45:54
   12002                           R1M            01:06 23  03:38 68  05:09 80  02:40 50  05:48 49  02:29 69  05:06 46  02:23 40  06:19 49  04:07 62  02:59 46  02:08 19  01:51 54  00:11 46
                                                  00:16     02:21     02:50     01:05     01:41     01:08     01:26     00:57     02:17     01:58     00:54     00:27     00:24     00:02   
51. Tõnu Loog                 00:45:55 18:29:59   01:04 22  03:12 26  06:35 29  09:34 38  16:22 51  18:35 53  23:43 52  27:17 55  33:26 50  36:43 49  39:51 48  43:59 53  45:46 51  45:55 51 00:45:55
    1169 Kobras                    R1MV           01:04 22  02:08 41  03:23 48  02:59 58  06:48 61  02:13 57  05:08 47  03:34 71  06:09 44  03:17 42  03:08 50  04:08 66  01:47 47  00:09  6
                                                  00:14     00:51     01:04     01:24     02:41     00:52     01:28     02:08     02:07     01:08     01:03     02:27     00:20     00:00   
52. Aarne Tiit                00:46:14 18:23:02   03:30 76  05:47 69  09:02 63  11:23 58  16:51 57  18:47 56  23:21 51  25:56 50  35:28 59  37:43 51  40:17 50  44:54 56  46:04 52  46:14 52 00:46:14
    1368                           R1MV           03:30 76  02:17 46  03:15 37  02:21 30  05:28 37  01:56 42  04:34 30  02:35 50  09:32 76  02:15  4  02:34 25  04:37 72  01:10  1  00:10 27
                                                  02:40     01:00     00:56     00:46     01:21     00:35     00:54     01:09     05:30     00:06     00:29     02:56    -00:17     00:01   
53. Arno Bachaus              00:46:18 18:23:03   03:25 75  05:43 68  09:04 64  11:26 59  16:47 55  18:37 54  23:18 49  25:51 48  35:19 58  37:44 52  40:19 51  44:53 55  46:05 54  46:18 53 00:46:18
   17055 Tridens AS                R1MV           03:25 75  02:18 50  03:21 46  02:22 34  05:21 32  01:50 32  04:41 35  02:33 47  09:28 74  02:25 12  02:35 27  04:34 70  01:12  3  00:13 62
                                                  02:35     01:01     01:02     00:47     01:14     00:29     01:01     01:07     05:26     00:16     00:30     02:53    -00:15     00:04   
54. Tarmo Tüür                00:46:19 18:48:53   01:26 41  03:24 30  06:41 31  09:08 29  15:49 46  18:02 47  24:20 56  26:59 54  34:07 51  37:45 54  40:56 54  43:31 51  46:04 52  46:19 54 00:46:19
    5115                           R1MV           01:26 41  01:58 31  03:17 41  02:27 39  06:41 58  02:13 57  06:18 64  02:39 54  07:08 59  03:38 51  03:11 53  02:35 42  02:33 71  00:15 76
                                                  00:36     00:41     00:58     00:52     02:34     00:52     02:38     01:13     03:06     01:29     01:06     00:54     01:06     00:06   
55. Karl Kürsa                00:46:28 17:41:22   01:30 47  03:24 30  06:47 34  09:43 41  15:45 45  17:47 44  22:59 44  26:19 51  34:55 55  37:44 52  40:35 53  43:00 50  46:18 55  46:28 55 00:46:28
    5521 Kobras                    R1M            01:30 47  01:54 29  03:23 48  02:56 57  06:02 51  02:02 47  05:12 51  03:20 65  08:36 69  02:49 20  02:51 42  02:25 37  03:18 74  00:10 27
                                                  00:40     00:37     01:04     01:21     01:55     00:41     01:32     01:54     04:34     00:40     00:46     00:44     01:51     00:01   
56. Sven-Erik Enno            00:46:36 18:06:03   02:49 72  04:51 61  08:34 56  11:42 62  18:45 62  21:03 62  26:13 60  28:49 60  35:01 56  38:42 56  42:19 57  44:41 54  46:26 56  46:36 56 00:46:36
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             R1M            02:49 72  02:02 37  03:43 55  03:08 62  07:03 66  02:18 63  05:10 50  02:36 51  06:12 46  03:41 54  03:37 67  02:22 34  01:45 44  00:10 27
                                                  01:59     00:45     01:24     01:33     02:56     00:57     01:30     01:10     02:10     01:32     01:32     00:41     00:18     00:01   
57. Kaia Kivikas              00:47:22 18:21:13   02:02 67  05:27 64  09:10 67  12:28 66  19:14 63  21:34 63  26:57 62  30:11 61  36:57 60  39:56 59  42:56 59  45:32 57  47:13 57  47:22 57 00:47:22
    3676 Ilves                     R1N            02:02 67  03:25 63  03:43 55  03:18 68  06:46 60  02:20 64  05:23 52  03:14 64  06:46 53  02:59 27  03:00 48  02:36 43  01:41 36  00:09  6
                                                  01:12     02:08     01:24     01:43     02:39     00:59     01:43     01:48     02:44     00:50     00:55     00:55     00:14     00:00   
58. Jaak Jaagus               00:49:37 17:34:44   01:34 51  03:37 37  07:29 46  10:21 51  16:50 56  19:14 57  25:05 57  28:29 58  35:16 57  40:50 60  44:14 60  47:12 58  49:23 58  49:37 58 00:49:37
    1217 Saku OK                   R1MV           01:34 51  02:03 38  03:52 59  02:52 55  06:29 55  02:24 67  05:51 61  03:24 67  06:47 54  05:34 73  03:24 60  02:58 53  02:11 64  00:14 71
                                                  00:44     00:46     01:33     01:17     02:22     01:03     02:11     01:58     02:45     03:25     01:19     01:17     00:44     00:05   
59. Sven Heiberg              00:50:40 17:47:13   01:24 38  05:06 62  09:06 65  11:33 60  18:26 60  20:42 59  26:11 59  28:44 59  34:11 52  39:16 58  42:49 58  48:39 60  50:28 59  50:40 59 00:50:40
   15197 Cybernetica AS            R1MV           01:24 38  03:42 70  04:00 64  02:27 39  06:53 62  02:16 60  05:29 56  02:33 47  05:27 33  05:05 69  03:33 65  05:50 74  01:49 50  00:12 54
                                                  00:34     02:25     01:41     00:52     02:46     00:55     01:49     01:07     01:25     02:56     01:28     04:09     00:22     00:03   
60. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:51:15 18:56:34   01:33 50  03:45 43  07:56 50  11:10 55  20:09 65  22:19 65  28:01 64  32:23 65  39:30 63  42:52 64  46:03 64  48:47 61  51:01 60  51:15 60 00:51:15
    2211 Tartu                     R1MV           01:33 50  02:12 42  04:11 70  03:14 67  08:59 74  02:10 53  05:42 60  04:22 78  07:07 58  03:22 45  03:11 53  02:44 46  02:14 66  00:14 71
                                                  00:43     00:55     01:52     01:39     04:52     00:49     02:02     02:56     03:05     01:13     01:06     01:03     00:47     00:05   
61. Andres Saetalu            00:51:31 18:10:26   01:30 47  05:30 65  09:28 68  12:35 68  19:32 64  22:02 64  29:09 65  32:19 64  38:51 62  42:06 62  45:28 63  49:21 62  51:20 61  51:31 61 00:51:31
   16083                           R1MV           01:30 47  04:00 71  03:58 62  03:07 61  06:57 65  02:30 70  07:07 69  03:10 63  06:32 51  03:15 40  03:22 59  03:53 62  01:59 60  00:11 46
                                                  00:40     02:43     01:39     01:32     02:50     01:09     03:27     01:44     02:30     01:06     01:17     02:12     00:32     00:02   
62. Alar Virumäe              00:51:47 18:02:33   01:29 46  04:49 60  08:34 56  10:40 53  16:11 49  18:04 48  23:05 47  25:16 44  39:30 63  42:16 63  45:15 62  49:50 64  51:35 62  51:47 62 00:51:47
    9612                           R1MV           01:29 46  03:20 62  03:45 58  02:06 16  05:31 40  01:53 40  05:01 44  02:11 33  14:14 81  02:46 17  02:59 46  04:35 71  01:45 44  00:12 54
                                                  00:39     02:03     01:26     00:31     01:24     00:32     01:21     00:45     10:12     00:37     00:54     02:54     00:18     00:03   
63. Joosep Tammemäe           00:51:56 17:41:14   00:56  9  02:30  9  04:42  2  09:34 38  14:22 25  15:43 24  18:59 15  20:45 13  30:13 38  35:45 47  40:34 52  49:23 63  51:47 64  51:56 63 00:51:56
   18716                           R1M            00:56  9  01:34 11  02:12  1  04:52 79  04:48 12  01:21  2  03:16  1  01:46  6  09:28 74  05:32 72  04:49 79  08:49 81  02:24 70  00:09  6
                                                  00:06     00:17    -00:07     03:17     00:41     00:00    -00:24     00:20     05:26     03:23     02:44     07:08     00:57     00:00   
63. Vahur Veeroja             00:51:56 18:16:41   01:18 35  03:10 24  06:47 34  09:23 34  27:20 74  29:06 74  34:00 72  36:10 72  41:58 67  44:49 67  47:44 65  50:10 65  51:46 63  51:56 63 00:51:56
   11876 Suusahullud               R1M            01:18 35  01:52 27  03:37 52  02:36 47  17:57 82  01:46 26  04:54 41  02:10 31  05:48 40  02:51 23  02:55 45  02:26 38  01:36 27  00:10 27
                                                  00:28     00:35     01:18     01:01     13:50     00:25     01:14     00:44     01:46     00:42     00:50     00:45     00:09     00:01   
65. Liisa Roop                00:52:13 17:37:48   02:01 66  04:27 53  08:29 55  11:39 61  18:16 58  20:27 58  26:34 61  30:11 61  37:42 61  41:14 61  44:34 61  47:22 59  52:01 65  52:13 65 00:52:13
   17990 Võru                      R1N            02:01 66  02:26 53  04:02 66  03:10 65  06:37 57  02:11 55  06:07 63  03:37 72  07:31 61  03:32 47  03:20 58  02:48 49  04:39 79  00:12 54
                                                  01:11     01:09     01:43     01:35     02:30     00:50     02:27     02:11     03:29     01:23     01:15     01:07     03:12     00:03   
66. Taavi Pae                 00:57:37 18:42:12   01:31 49  03:49 46  07:58 52  11:21 57  18:36 61  20:59 61  27:24 63  31:39 63  39:44 65  44:32 66  47:45 66  54:23 66  57:14 66  57:37 66 00:57:37
    7087                           R1MV           01:31 49  02:18 50  04:09 68  03:23 69  07:15 68  02:23 66  06:25 65  04:15 75  08:05 66  04:48 66  03:13 56  06:38 76  02:51 72  00:23 81
                                                  00:41     01:01     01:50     01:48     03:08     01:02     02:45     02:49     04:03     02:39     01:08     04:57     01:24     00:14   
67. Taavi Sepp                01:00:01 18:09:37   01:40 55  09:28 75  13:11 73  16:23 72  23:16 71  25:36 71  33:06 71  35:52 70  42:09 68  50:29 68  54:50 69  57:35 68  59:41 67  60:01 67 01:00:01
   11071 TÜ                        R1M            01:40 55  07:48 78  03:43 55  03:12 66  06:53 62  02:20 64  07:30 72  02:46 56  06:17 47  08:20 76  04:21 76  02:45 47  02:06 62  00:20 79
                                                  00:50     06:31     01:24     01:37     02:46     00:59     03:50     01:20     02:15     06:11     02:16     01:04     00:39     00:11   
68. Ragnar Loova              01:00:03 18:09:32   01:44 58  09:36 76  13:13 74  16:21 71  23:17 72  25:33 69  33:04 70  35:55 71  42:22 69  50:33 69  54:50 69  57:42 69  59:43 68  60:03 68 01:00:03
   13544 Nõo Lihatööstus           R1M            01:44 58  07:52 79  03:37 52  03:08 62  06:56 64  02:16 60  07:31 73  02:51 59  06:27 50  08:11 75  04:17 74  02:52 51  02:01 61  00:20 79
                                                  00:54     06:35     01:18     01:33     02:49     00:55     03:51     01:25     02:25     06:02     02:12     01:11     00:34     00:11   
69. Priit Tänav               01:00:36 18:33:26   03:40 77  10:16 77  14:08 77  17:14 74  24:19 73  26:35 73  32:00 68  34:48 66  40:49 66  44:28 65  48:25 67  56:49 67  60:26 69  60:36 69 01:00:36
   19611                           R1M            03:40 77  06:36 77  03:52 59  03:06 60  07:05 67  02:16 60  05:25 53  02:48 58  06:01 43  03:39 53  03:57 71  08:24 80  03:37 77  00:10 27
                                                  02:50     05:19     01:33     01:31     02:58     00:55     01:45     01:22     01:59     01:30     01:52     06:43     02:10     00:01   
70. Liis Veeroja              01:00:41 18:14:39   02:03 68  04:41 58  08:54 61  13:35 70  22:49 69  25:40 72  34:38 73  38:29 74  47:25 73  51:25 71  55:06 71  58:47 70  60:30 70  60:41 70 01:00:41
    5663 Suusahullud               R1N            02:03 68  02:38 56  04:13 72  04:41 78  09:14 75  02:51 76  08:58 79  03:51 74  08:56 70  04:00 61  03:41 68  03:41 57  01:43 39  00:11 46
                                                  01:13     01:21     01:54     03:06     05:07     01:30     05:18     02:25     04:54     01:51     01:36     02:00     00:16     00:02   
71. Piret Värnomasing         01:01:40 17:56:58   01:53 64  04:31 54  09:06 65  16:23 72  23:08 70  25:35 70  32:05 69  35:04 67  46:06 72  51:20 70  54:46 68  59:15 71  61:28 71  61:40 71 01:01:40
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R1N            01:53 64  02:38 56  04:35 77  07:17 81  06:45 59  02:27 68  06:30 66  02:59 62  11:02 80  05:14 70  03:26 61  04:29 69  02:13 65  00:12 54
                                                  01:03     01:21     02:16     05:42     02:38     01:06     02:50     01:33     07:00     03:05     01:21     02:48     00:46     00:03   
72. Kerly Kodasma             01:04:58 18:10:20   02:08 70  10:37 78  14:38 78  18:08 77  30:04 79  32:17 79  39:26 76  42:52 76  51:58 76  55:39 73  60:00 75  62:57 72  64:47 72  64:58 72 01:04:58
    7832 West                      R1NN           02:08 70  08:29 80  04:01 65  03:30 71  11:56 81  02:13 57  07:09 70  03:26 68  09:06 72  03:41 54  04:21 76  02:57 52  01:50 53  00:11 46
                                                  01:18     07:12     01:42     01:55     07:49     00:52     03:29     02:00     05:04     01:32     02:16     01:16     00:23     00:02   
73. Imbi Soomets              01:05:33 17:06:05   01:35 52  04:15 50  08:38 58  12:23 64  20:29 66  23:24 66  31:12 66  35:33 69  43:43 71  56:05 74  59:33 73  63:27 73  65:20 73  65:33 73 01:05:33
   14401                           R1NV           01:35 52  02:40 59  04:23 75  03:45 74  08:06 69  02:55 78  07:48 75  04:21 77  08:10 67  12:22 81  03:28 62  03:54 63  01:53 58  00:13 62
                                                  00:45     01:23     02:04     02:10     03:59     01:34     04:08     02:55     04:08     10:13     01:23     02:13     00:26     00:04   
74. Dagmar Piikov             01:05:34 17:06:02   01:40 55  04:16 51  08:42 59  12:23 64  20:35 67  23:26 67  31:12 66  35:30 68  43:41 70  56:06 75  59:37 74  63:28 74  65:21 74  65:34 74 01:05:34
   17572                           R1NV           01:40 55  02:36 55  04:26 76  03:41 73  08:12 70  02:51 76  07:46 74  04:18 76  08:11 68  12:25 82  03:31 63  03:51 60  01:53 58  00:13 62
                                                  00:50     01:19     02:07     02:06     04:05     01:30     04:06     02:52     04:09     10:16     01:26     02:10     00:26     00:04   
75. Gerry Puu                 01:11:10 17:31:28   01:53 64  12:46 79  16:45 79  19:47 79  28:19 76  31:00 75  39:12 75  42:44 75  50:26 75  54:11 72  57:47 72  65:33 75  70:56 75  71:10 75 01:11:10
   11418                           R1M            01:53 64  10:53 81  03:59 63  03:02 59  08:32 72  02:41 71  08:12 76  03:32 70  07:42 64  03:45 58  03:36 66  07:46 79  05:23 81  00:14 71
                                                  01:03     09:36     01:40     01:27     04:25     01:20     04:32     02:06     03:40     01:36     01:31     06:05     03:56     00:05   
76. Maarika Vask              01:12:46 17:38:41   03:12 73  05:39 67  09:51 70  13:17 69  22:02 68  25:11 68  34:53 74  38:24 73  48:12 74  57:59 76  62:58 76  67:20 76  72:37 76  72:46 76 01:12:46
    4358 Ilves                     R1NN           03:12 73  02:27 54  04:12 71  03:26 70  08:45 73  03:09 79  09:42 81  03:31 69  09:48 78  09:47 80  04:59 80  04:22 68  05:17 80  00:09  6
                                                  02:22     01:10     01:53     01:51     04:38     01:48     06:02     02:05     05:46     07:38     02:54     02:41     03:50     00:00   
77. Helina Anier              01:14:29 18:43:40   06:07 80  09:24 73  14:06 76  18:12 78  28:38 77  31:24 77  40:04 78  45:42 78  55:24 78  64:29 77  68:18 78  71:57 78  74:13 77  74:29 77 01:14:29
   15167                           R1N            06:07 80  03:17 61  04:42 78  04:06 75  10:26 78  02:46 73  08:40 78  05:38 81  09:42 77  09:05 77  03:49 70  03:39 56  02:16 67  00:16 77
                                                  05:17     02:00     02:23     02:31     06:19     01:25     05:00     04:12     05:40     06:56     01:44     01:58     00:49     00:07   
77. Margus Parv               01:14:29 18:43:39   06:00 79  09:27 74  13:42 75  18:04 76  28:40 78  31:21 76  39:40 77  45:37 77  55:03 77  64:32 78  68:03 77  71:53 77  74:16 78  74:29 77 01:14:29
   15165                           R1M            06:00 79  03:27 64  04:15 73  04:22 76  10:36 79  02:41 71  08:19 77  05:57 82  09:26 73  09:29 78  03:31 63  03:50 59  02:23 69  00:13 62
                                                  05:10     02:10     01:56     02:47     06:29     01:20     04:39     04:31     05:24     07:20     01:26     02:09     00:56     00:04   
79. Henri Mägi                01:18:14 17:25:03   21:48 82  25:51 82  29:44 82  33:18 82  41:39 82  44:27 82  51:54 81  54:26 81  61:53 79  66:23 79  69:31 79  76:18 79  78:01 79  78:14 79 01:18:14
   19645                           R1M            21:48 82  04:03 72  03:53 61  03:34 72  08:21 71  02:48 74  07:27 71  02:32 45  07:27 60  04:30 64  03:08 50  06:47 77  01:43 39  00:13 62
                                                  20:58     02:46     01:34     01:59     04:14     01:27     03:47     01:06     03:25     02:21     01:03     05:06     00:16     00:04   
80. Viljar Valder             01:25:50 18:14:05   08:01 81  13:58 80  23:39 81  28:17 81  39:19 81  42:30 81  52:11 82  55:34 82  65:57 82  71:01 81  76:45 81  83:12 80  85:34 80  85:50 80 01:25:50
   19639 TÜ                        R1M            08:01 81  05:57 76  09:41 82  04:38 77  11:02 80  03:11 80  09:41 80  03:23 66  10:23 79  05:04 68  05:44 82  06:27 75  02:22 68  00:16 77
                                                  07:11     04:40     07:22     03:03     06:55     01:50     06:01     01:57     06:21     02:55     03:39     04:46     00:55     00:07   
81. Eero Talts                01:27:08 17:46:08   01:26 41  14:01 81  19:40 80  28:12 80  38:08 80  41:28 80  48:26 80  53:48 80  62:52 81  72:34 82  76:46 82  83:52 81  86:54 81  87:08 81 01:27:08
   14869 TÜ                        R1M            01:26 41  12:35 82  05:39 81  08:32 82  09:56 76  03:20 81  06:58 68  05:22 80  09:04 71  09:42 79  04:12 73  07:06 78  03:02 73  00:14 71
                                                  00:36     11:18     03:20     06:57     05:49     01:59     03:18     03:56     05:02     07:33     02:07     05:25     01:35     00:05   
82. Kertu Virronen            01:30:35 17:38:37   03:17 74  06:23 71  11:22 72  17:49 75  27:55 75  31:29 78  42:16 79  47:05 79  62:40 80  67:40 80  71:40 80  84:16 82  90:22 82  90:35 82 01:30:35
   11858 Ilves                     R1NN           03:17 74  03:06 60  04:59 79  06:27 80  10:06 77  03:34 82  10:47 82  04:49 79  15:35 82  05:00 67  04:00 72  12:36 82  06:06 82  00:13 62
                                                  02:27     01:49     02:40     04:52     05:59     02:13     07:07     03:23     11:33     02:51     01:55     10:55     04:39     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     01:17     02:12     01:30     03:55     01:20     03:16     01:26     03:53     02:08     01:59     01:39     01:10     00:08   00:26:43

#2 Rada (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 12 KP 4,40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Sotnik             00:28:41 18:46:18   01:02  9  02:30  2  03:35  2  05:56  2  07:54  1  12:55  1  14:34  1  18:43  2  20:41  2  24:03  2  27:14  2  28:33  1  28:41  1 00:28:41
    5293 Otepää                    R2M            01:02  9  01:28  2  01:05  6  02:21 24  01:58  2  05:01  5  01:39  2  04:09  6  01:58  5  03:22 11  03:11  6  01:19  6  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Teet Jagomägi             00:28:56 17:53:32   01:38 38  03:02  9  04:20 10  06:09  4  07:55  2  12:56  2  14:37  2  18:38  1  20:54  3  24:08  3  27:42  3  28:47  2  28:56  2 00:28:56
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           01:38 38  01:24  1  01:18 15  01:49  1  01:46  1  05:01  5  01:41  3  04:01  2  02:16 18  03:14  6  03:34 15  01:05  1  00:09  4
                                                  00:36    -00:04     00:13    -00:32    -00:12     00:00     00:02    -00:08     00:18    -00:08     00:23    -00:14     00:01   
 3. Peep Nurm                 00:29:06 17:28:45   00:47  1  02:28  1  03:30  1  05:29  1  07:58  3  13:06  3  14:48  3  18:55  3  20:40  1  23:52  1  27:01  1  28:57  3  29:06  3 00:29:06
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           00:47  1  01:41  7  01:02  2  01:59  4  02:29 22  05:08  8  01:42  4  04:07  3  01:45  2  03:12  4  03:09  5  01:56 30  00:09  4
                                                 -00:15     00:13    -00:03    -00:22     00:31     00:07     00:03    -00:02    -00:13    -00:10    -00:02     00:37     00:01   
 4. Tarvo Kiudma              00:29:45 17:33:45   01:08 13  03:21 20  04:18  9  07:04 13  09:02  7  14:02  6  15:53  5  20:01  5  21:48  4  24:57  4  28:11  4  29:35  4  29:45  4 00:29:45
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           01:08 13  02:13 32  00:57  1  02:46 53  01:58  2  05:00  4  01:51 13  04:08  5  01:47  3  03:09  3  03:14  7  01:24  9  00:10 18
                                                  00:06     00:45    -00:08     00:25     00:00    -00:01     00:12    -00:01    -00:11    -00:13     00:03     00:05     00:02   
 5. Maido Konks               00:30:15 18:26:35   01:29 31  03:05 12  04:13  6  07:19 16  09:21 12  14:43  9  16:21  9  20:20  6  22:30  7  25:35  6  28:15  5  30:03  5  30:15  5 00:30:15
   17064                           R2MV           01:29 31  01:36  4  01:08  8  03:06 64  02:02  5  05:22 12  01:38  1  03:59  1  02:10 11  03:05  2  02:40  1  01:48 25  00:12 40
                                                  00:27     00:08     00:03     00:45     00:04     00:21    -00:01    -00:10     00:12    -00:17    -00:31     00:29     00:04   
 6. Kaljo Julge               00:30:23 18:08:29   00:57  3  02:58  7  04:58 18  07:04 13  09:06 10  14:17  8  16:03  7  20:20  6  22:12  6  25:40  7  28:37  6  30:13  6  30:23  6 00:30:23
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           00:57  3  02:01 25  02:00 36  02:06  9  02:02  5  05:11  9  01:46  9  04:17  9  01:52  4  03:28 13  02:57  2  01:36 17  00:10 18
                                                 -00:05     00:33     00:55    -00:15     00:04     00:10     00:07     00:08    -00:06     00:06    -00:14     00:17     00:02   
 7. Tarmo Raidma              00:32:20 17:56:30   01:34 34  03:21 20  04:57 17  07:07 15  09:31 13  15:11 14  17:00 12  21:48 16  23:54 14  27:21 12  30:37  9  32:10  7  32:20  7 00:32:20
   12386                           R2MV           01:34 34  01:47 11  01:36 26  02:10 14  02:24 16  05:40 15  01:49 12  04:48 23  02:06  8  03:27 12  03:16 10  01:33 15  00:10 18
                                                  00:32     00:19     00:31    -00:11     00:26     00:39     00:10     00:39     00:08     00:05     00:05     00:14     00:02   
 8. Kristjan Vällik           00:32:22 18:49:24   01:01  7  02:40  3  03:52  3  06:06  3  08:16  4  14:10  7  16:16  8  21:04 10  23:28 11  27:17 11  30:20  7  32:12  8  32:22  8 00:32:22
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R2MV           01:01  7  01:39  5  01:12 10  02:14 18  02:10  9  05:54 21  02:06 30  04:48 23  02:24 25  03:49 27  03:03  3  01:52 28  00:10 18
                                                 -00:01     00:11     00:07    -00:07     00:12     00:53     00:27     00:39     00:26     00:27    -00:08     00:33     00:02   
 9. Kaupo Voormansik          00:32:40 18:13:58   04:35 70  06:05 58  08:26 45  10:23 37  12:40 34  17:16 23  18:58 22  23:05 19  24:47 18  27:49 17  31:03 11  32:30  9  32:40  9 00:32:40
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            04:35 70  01:30  3  02:21 46  01:57  2  02:17 12  04:36  1  01:42  4  04:07  3  01:42  1  03:02  1  03:14  7  01:27 11  00:10 18
                                                  03:33     00:02     01:16    -00:24     00:19    -00:25     00:03    -00:02    -00:16    -00:20     00:03     00:08     00:02   
10. Oliver Kelder             00:32:46 17:33:47   00:59  6  03:13 16  06:06 29  08:08 24  10:10 17  15:30 16  17:29 16  21:45 14  24:01 16  27:22 15  30:38 10  32:37 10  32:46 10 00:32:46
   15710 Sõjakool                  R2M            00:59  6  02:14 35  02:53 51  02:02  6  02:02  5  05:20 10  01:59 21  04:16  8  02:16 18  03:21 10  03:16 10  01:59 33  00:09  4
                                                 -00:03     00:46     01:48    -00:19     00:04     00:19     00:20     00:07     00:18    -00:01     00:05     00:40     00:01   
10. Valdo Hälvin              00:32:46 17:33:48   00:58  5  03:09 15  06:03 28  08:04 22  10:11 18  15:32 17  17:32 17  21:46 15  23:56 15  27:13 10  30:35  8  32:38 11  32:46 10 00:32:46
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            00:58  5  02:11 28  02:54 52  02:01  5  02:07  8  05:21 11  02:00 22  04:14  7  02:10 11  03:17  8  03:22 13  02:03 39  00:08  1
                                                 -00:04     00:43     01:49    -00:20     00:09     00:20     00:21     00:05     00:12    -00:05     00:11     00:44     00:00   
12. Roman Kattai              00:33:24 17:49:13   01:16 18  03:00  8  04:14  8  06:11  5  08:31  5  13:35  4  15:20  4  19:39  4  21:54  5  25:14  5  31:49 12  33:10 12  33:24 12 00:33:24
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           01:16 18  01:44  9  01:14 11  01:57  2  02:20 14  05:04  7  01:45  8  04:19 10  02:15 16  03:20  9  06:35 56  01:21  7  00:14 64
                                                  00:14     00:16     00:09    -00:24     00:22     00:03     00:06     00:10     00:17    -00:02     03:24     00:02     00:06   
13. Janari Jaanso             00:34:02 17:38:45   01:15 17  03:18 18  04:24 11  06:27  8  09:54 16  14:44 10  16:28 10  20:57  8  23:13  8  26:28  8  31:55 14  33:53 13  34:02 13 00:34:02
   18200 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:15 17  02:03 27  01:06  7  02:03  7  03:27 57  04:50  2  01:44  7  04:29 14  02:16 18  03:15  7  05:27 40  01:58 31  00:09  4
                                                  00:13     00:35     00:01    -00:18     01:29    -00:11     00:05     00:20     00:18    -00:07     02:16     00:39     00:01   
14. Priit Lillemets           00:34:03 17:38:42   01:21 24  03:20 19  04:29 14  06:32 11  09:50 15  14:44 10  16:32 11  20:57  8  23:20  9  26:33  9  31:53 13  33:55 14  34:03 14 00:34:03
   17840 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:21 24  01:59 24  01:09  9  02:03  7  03:18 52  04:54  3  01:48 11  04:25 11  02:23 24  03:13  5  05:20 39  02:02 36  00:08  1
                                                  00:19     00:31     00:04    -00:18     01:20    -00:07     00:09     00:16     00:25    -00:09     02:09     00:43     00:00   
15. Targo Tennisberg          00:34:17 17:06:41   00:54  2  02:52  5  04:13  6  06:24  6  09:07 11  15:12 15  17:17 15  22:37 17  24:39 17  28:29 18  32:32 15  34:07 15  34:17 15 00:34:17
    5397                           R2MV           00:54  2  01:58 23  01:21 17  02:11 15  02:43 30  06:05 26  02:05 27  05:20 35  02:02  6  03:50 29  04:03 25  01:35 16  00:10 18
                                                 -00:08     00:30     00:16    -00:10     00:45     01:04     00:26     01:11     00:04     00:28     00:52     00:16     00:02   
16. Kristjan Leiger           00:34:35 17:53:52   00:57  3  02:47  4  04:10  5  06:36 12  09:35 14  16:34 21  18:31 20  23:37 21  25:55 20  29:38 20  32:55 16  34:26 16  34:35 16 00:34:35
    4437 Kape                      R2M            00:57  3  01:50 13  01:23 19  02:26 29  02:59 44  06:59 44  01:57 17  05:06 29  02:18 22  03:43 25  03:17 12  01:31 13  00:09  4
                                                 -00:05     00:22     00:18     00:05     01:01     01:58     00:18     00:57     00:20     00:21     00:06     00:12     00:01   
17. Lembit Nöps               00:35:36 18:12:52   01:06 12  03:17 17  04:54 16  07:27 18  10:24 20  16:13 18  18:14 18  22:57 18  26:20 21  29:57 21  33:40 17  35:27 17  35:36 17 00:35:36
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           01:06 12  02:11 28  01:37 27  02:33 38  02:57 43  05:49 16  02:01 24  04:43 20  03:23 48  03:37 21  03:43 16  01:47 24  00:09  4
                                                  00:04     00:43     00:32     00:12     00:59     00:48     00:22     00:34     01:25     00:15     00:32     00:28     00:01   
18. Tambet Tõnissoo           00:35:46 17:46:53   01:11 14  03:08 13  04:25 12  06:31  9  09:03  8  14:53 12  17:15 13  21:43 12  23:50 12  27:21 12  34:24 18  35:37 18  35:46 18 00:35:46
    9131 Tartu Ülikool             R2M            01:11 14  01:57 20  01:17 12  02:06  9  02:32 25  05:50 18  02:22 50  04:28 12  02:07  9  03:31 14  07:03 59  01:13  3  00:09  4
                                                  00:09     00:29     00:12    -00:15     00:34     00:49     00:43     00:19     00:09     00:09     03:52    -00:06     00:01   
18. Tambet Tõnissoo           00:35:46 17:46:53   01:11 14  03:08 13  04:25 12  06:31  9  09:03  8  14:53 12  17:15 13  21:43 12  23:50 12  27:21 12  34:24 18  35:37 18  35:46 18 00:35:46
    9131 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           01:11 14  01:57 20  01:17 12  02:06  9  02:32 25  05:50 18  02:22 50  04:28 12  02:07  9  03:31 14  07:03 59  01:13  3  00:09  4
                                                  00:09     00:29     00:12    -00:15     00:34     00:49     00:43     00:19     00:09     00:09     03:52    -00:06     00:01   
20. Urmo Kiviselg             00:37:14 17:41:45   01:18 23  03:03 10  04:06  4  06:25  7  08:35  6  13:59  5  15:54  6  21:13 11  23:27 10  27:37 16  35:33 22  37:04 20  37:14 20 00:37:14
   13435 Kobras                    R2M            01:18 23  01:45 10  01:03  3  02:19 23  02:10  9  05:24 13  01:55 15  05:19 34  02:14 15  04:10 36  07:56 66  01:31 13  00:10 18
                                                  00:16     00:17    -00:02    -00:02     00:12     00:23     00:16     01:10     00:16     00:48     04:45     00:12     00:02   
21. Margus Tilgar             00:37:20 18:09:42   01:23 26  03:46 30  08:49 50  10:56 43  13:22 36  18:46 30  20:56 29  26:01 27  28:03 24  31:52 23  35:07 20  37:09 21  37:20 21 00:37:20
    8222                           R2MV           01:23 26  02:23 42  05:03 69  02:07 12  02:26 21  05:24 13  02:10 38  05:05 28  02:02  6  03:49 27  03:15  9  02:02 36  00:11 32
                                                  00:21     00:55     03:58    -00:14     00:28     00:23     00:31     00:56     00:04     00:27     00:04     00:43     00:03   
22. Margret Zimmermann        00:37:46 18:00:52   01:35 35  05:16 51  07:45 36  10:00 35  12:18 31  18:21 27  20:18 27  25:07 24  28:18 25  32:01 24  35:09 21  37:35 22  37:46 22 00:37:46
    4484 Kape                      R2NN           01:35 35  03:41 63  02:29 48  02:15 19  02:18 13  06:03 25  01:57 17  04:49 26  03:11 41  03:43 25  03:08  4  02:26 51  00:11 32
                                                  00:33     02:13     01:24    -00:06     00:20     01:02     00:18     00:40     01:13     00:21    -00:03     01:07     00:03   
23. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:38:14 17:34:55   01:02  9  03:04 11  04:43 15  07:22 17  10:18 19  16:33 20  18:53 21  24:37 22  27:47 23  32:26 27  36:20 23  38:02 23  38:14 23 00:38:14
    5492 TÜ                        R2M            01:02  9  02:02 26  01:39 28  02:39 48  02:56 42  06:15 31  02:20 49  05:44 44  03:10 40  04:39 51  03:54 23  01:42 20  00:12 40
                                                  00:00     00:34     00:34     00:18     00:58     01:14     00:41     01:35     01:12     01:17     00:43     00:23     00:04   
24. Nikolai Moroxov           00:39:09 18:21:32   01:49 46  06:57 64  08:00 40  10:30 39  13:35 39  19:32 34  21:33 34  26:11 30  29:32 30  33:09 28  36:55 24  38:57 24  39:09 24 00:39:09
   18713 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:49 46  05:08 73  01:03  3  02:30 34  03:05 47  05:57 22  02:01 24  04:38 17  03:21 47  03:37 21  03:46 19  02:02 36  00:12 40
                                                  00:47     03:40    -00:02     00:09     01:07     00:56     00:22     00:29     01:23     00:15     00:35     00:43     00:04   
25. Oskar Kivisiv             00:39:14 18:21:31   01:50 47  06:57 64  08:01 42  10:30 39  13:35 39  19:32 34  21:34 35  26:08 29  29:32 30  33:11 29  36:57 25  38:58 25  39:14 25 00:39:14
   14162 Sõjakool /korp!Sakala     R2M            01:50 47  05:07 72  01:04  5  02:29 32  03:05 47  05:57 22  02:02 26  04:34 16  03:24 49  03:39 23  03:46 19  02:01 35  00:16 77
                                                  00:48     03:39    -00:01     00:08     01:07     00:56     00:23     00:25     01:26     00:17     00:35     00:42     00:08   
26. Mari Fjodorov             00:39:49 18:03:19   01:16 18  03:29 22  05:40 23  08:10 25  11:04 24  17:09 22  19:18 23  25:04 23  27:17 22  31:29 22  37:24 26  39:38 26  39:49 26 00:39:49
   15005 Otepää                    R2N            01:16 18  02:13 32  02:11 39  02:30 34  02:54 39  06:05 26  02:09 35  05:46 45  02:13 14  04:12 37  05:55 44  02:14 48  00:11 32
                                                  00:14     00:45     01:06     00:09     00:56     01:04     00:30     01:37     00:15     00:50     02:44     00:55     00:03   
27. Mikk Haabma               00:40:15 18:20:23   01:16 18  02:56  6  05:42 24  09:54 33  14:47 44  20:37 40  22:44 39  27:13 36  30:33 38  34:09 33  37:54 27  40:02 27  40:15 27 00:40:15
   18413 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:16 18  01:40  6  02:46 50  04:12 75  04:53 68  05:50 18  02:07 33  04:29 14  03:20 46  03:36 20  03:45 18  02:08 41  00:13 58
                                                  00:14     00:12     01:41     01:51     02:55     00:49     00:28     00:20     01:22     00:14     00:34     00:49     00:05   
28. Taavi Vanaveski           00:40:38 18:12:20   01:42 41  06:39 63  07:57 38  10:40 42  13:27 37  19:53 37  22:12 37  27:18 37  29:33 32  33:56 32  39:06 31  40:28 28  40:38 28 00:40:38
    5176 Võru                      R2M            01:42 41  04:57 70  01:18 15  02:43 52  02:47 33  06:26 34  02:19 47  05:06 29  02:15 16  04:23 40  05:10 37  01:22  8  00:10 18
                                                  00:40     03:29     00:13     00:22     00:49     01:25     00:40     00:57     00:17     01:01     01:59     00:03     00:02   
29. Ain Prans                 00:40:43 17:14:03   01:45 43  04:47 47  06:32 30  09:08 28  12:02 28  18:10 26  20:15 26  25:45 26  28:30 27  32:23 26  38:45 30  40:31 29  40:43 29 00:40:43
    5321                           R2M            01:45 43  03:02 58  01:45 30  02:36 43  02:54 39  06:08 28  02:05 27  05:30 38  02:45 34  03:53 31  06:22 48  01:46 23  00:12 40
                                                  00:43     01:34     00:40     00:15     00:56     01:07     00:26     01:21     00:47     00:31     03:11     00:27     00:04   
30. Ehtel Taevere             00:41:02 17:12:40   01:25 28  03:43 27  05:29 21  08:15 26  11:36 26  18:37 29  20:59 30  26:54 34  29:54 34  34:20 35  38:07 28  40:50 30  41:02 30 00:41:02
    5008 Kape                      R2NV           01:25 28  02:18 38  01:46 31  02:46 53  03:21 53  07:01 45  02:22 50  05:55 48  03:00 38  04:26 43  03:47 21  02:43 62  00:12 40
                                                  00:23     00:50     00:41     00:25     01:23     02:00     00:43     01:46     01:02     01:04     00:36     01:24     00:04   
31. Udo Lüüs                  00:41:33 17:47:27   01:03 11  04:32 41  05:49 25  08:04 22  10:34 21  16:23 19  18:29 19  23:23 20  25:48 19  29:30 19  38:36 29  41:22 31  41:33 31 00:41:33
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           01:03 11  03:29 62  01:17 12  02:15 19  02:30 24  05:49 16  02:06 30  04:54 27  02:25 26  03:42 24  09:06 74  02:46 64  00:11 32
                                                  00:01     02:01     00:12    -00:06     00:32     00:48     00:27     00:45     00:27     00:20     05:55     01:27     00:03   
32. Mart Sildnik              00:41:43 18:36:32   06:31 73  08:14 69  12:27 74  14:34 66  16:34 54  22:51 47  24:33 45  30:41 44  32:52 43  36:27 42  40:23 35  41:33 32  41:43 32 00:41:43
   18406 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:31 73  01:43  8  04:13 60  02:07 12  02:00  4  06:17 32  01:42  4  06:08 54  02:11 13  03:35 18  03:56 24  01:10  2  00:10 18
                                                  05:29     00:15     03:08    -00:14     00:02     01:16     00:03     01:59     00:13     00:13     00:45    -00:09     00:02   
33. Enar Nõmmiste             00:41:58 17:55:08   06:40 74  08:29 70  09:51 57  12:39 55  15:30 47  21:41 43  23:37 41  28:20 40  30:37 39  34:12 34  39:48 34  41:46 33  41:58 33 00:41:58
    3137 Kape                      R2M            06:40 74  01:49 12  01:22 18  02:48 56  02:51 36  06:11 29  01:56 16  04:43 20  02:17 21  03:35 18  05:36 43  01:58 31  00:12 40
                                                  05:38     00:21     00:17     00:27     00:53     01:10     00:17     00:34     00:19     00:13     02:25     00:39     00:04   
34. Meelis Jõemaa             00:42:04 17:18:04   01:33 32  08:03 68  11:53 67  14:06 63  16:29 53  22:29 46  24:29 44  29:10 42  32:24 41  35:58 41  39:45 33  41:55 34  42:04 34 00:42:04
    8128 Scoutspataljon            R2MV           01:33 32  06:30 75  03:50 56  02:13 17  02:23 15  06:00 24  02:00 22  04:41 19  03:14 43  03:34 17  03:47 21  02:10 42  00:09  4
                                                  00:31     05:02     02:45    -00:08     00:25     00:59     00:21     00:32     01:16     00:12     00:36     00:51     00:01   
35. Kaisa Sander              00:42:12 17:34:20   01:01  7  03:31 23  05:20 20  07:43 19  10:43 22  17:28 24  20:02 24  26:04 28  29:50 33  34:21 36  39:09 32  42:03 35  42:12 35 00:42:12
    9430 Ilves                     R2NN           01:01  7  02:30 52  01:49 33  02:23 25  03:00 45  06:45 38  02:34 63  06:02 50  03:46 59  04:31 46  04:48 32  02:54 66  00:09  4
                                                 -00:01     01:02     00:44     00:02     01:02     01:44     00:55     01:53     01:48     01:09     01:37     01:35     00:01   
36. Vootele Jagomägi          00:43:23 17:44:51   01:17 21  06:14 60  07:47 37  10:11 36  12:24 33  19:32 34  21:50 36  27:23 39  30:18 36  34:57 37  40:59 36  43:12 36  43:23 36 00:43:23
   11979 Ilves                     R2MN           01:17 21  04:57 70  01:33 25  02:24 26  02:13 11  07:08 47  02:18 45  05:33 40  02:55 37  04:39 51  06:02 45  02:13 46  00:11 32
                                                  00:15     03:29     00:28     00:03     00:15     02:07     00:39     01:24     00:57     01:17     02:51     00:54     00:03   
37. Mario Tasso               00:43:36 17:03:22   02:28 66  05:44 54  08:00 40  10:31 41  13:36 41  20:18 39  22:37 38  27:21 38  29:59 35  34:57 37  41:35 37  43:24 37  43:36 37 00:43:36
   17835 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:28 66  03:16 60  02:16 43  02:31 36  03:05 47  06:42 37  02:19 47  04:44 22  02:38 31  04:58 63  06:38 57  01:49 26  00:12 40
                                                  01:26     01:48     01:11     00:10     01:07     01:41     00:40     00:35     00:40     01:36     03:27     00:30     00:04   
38. Taavi Isup                00:43:44 17:44:56   01:27 29  05:50 56  07:14 34  09:49 31  12:13 29  19:01 32  21:12 31  26:52 31  29:22 28  33:47 30  41:49 39  43:30 38  43:44 38 00:43:44
   16627                           R2MV           01:27 29  04:23 68  01:24 21  02:35 40  02:24 16  06:48 39  02:11 39  05:40 42  02:30 27  04:25 41  08:02 67  01:41 18  00:14 64
                                                  00:25     02:55     00:19     00:14     00:26     01:47     00:32     01:31     00:32     01:03     04:51     00:22     00:06   
38. Taavi Isup                00:43:44 17:44:56   01:27 29  05:50 56  07:14 34  09:49 31  12:13 29  19:01 32  21:12 31  26:52 31  29:22 28  33:47 30  41:49 39  43:30 38  43:44 38 00:43:44
   16627                           R2MV           01:27 29  04:23 68  01:24 21  02:35 40  02:24 16  06:48 39  02:11 39  05:40 42  02:30 27  04:25 41  08:02 67  01:41 18  00:14 64
                                                  00:25     02:55     00:19     00:14     00:26     01:47     00:32     01:31     00:32     01:03     04:51     00:22     00:06   
40. Rain Lepik                00:43:46 18:34:33   02:20 60  08:50 73  12:22 72  15:43 74  18:08 66  25:22 56  27:20 55  32:00 51  34:33 45  38:04 45  42:09 41  43:34 40  43:46 40 00:43:46
   19244                           R2M            02:20 60  06:30 75  03:32 54  03:21 71  02:25 20  07:14 48  01:58 20  04:40 18  02:33 29  03:31 14  04:05 26  01:25 10  00:12 40
                                                  01:18     05:02     02:27     01:00     00:27     02:13     00:19     00:31     00:35     00:09     00:54     00:06     00:04   
41. Aarne Seeba               00:44:04 17:16:05   02:29 67  10:08 76  12:21 71  16:04 76  18:36 68  24:50 53  26:37 51  31:45 50  34:04 44  37:59 44  41:43 38  43:55 41  44:04 41 00:44:04
    6212 Sõjakool                  R2MV           02:29 67  07:39 79  02:13 41  03:43 74  02:32 25  06:14 30  01:47 10  05:08 32  02:19 23  03:55 32  03:44 17  02:12 44  00:09  4
                                                  01:27     06:11     01:08     01:22     00:34     01:13     00:08     00:59     00:21     00:33     00:33     00:53     00:01   
42. Marili Zimmermann         00:45:14 18:03:16   01:17 21  03:38 26  05:51 26  08:38 27  11:12 25  17:34 25  20:06 25  26:53 33  30:48 40  35:19 40  42:28 42  45:00 42  45:14 42 00:45:14
    3900 Kape                      R2N            01:17 21  02:21 41  02:13 41  02:47 55  02:34 29  06:22 33  02:32 62  06:47 66  03:55 62  04:31 46  07:09 63  02:32 53  00:14 64
                                                  00:15     00:53     01:08     00:26     00:36     01:21     00:53     02:38     01:57     01:09     03:58     01:13     00:06   
43. Indrek Jentson            00:46:20 17:28:21   01:14 16  03:32 24  05:04 19  07:45 20  11:59 27  20:15 38  23:00 40  29:02 41  32:41 42  37:47 43  42:56 43  46:11 43  46:20 43 00:46:20
    4381 Kape                      R2MV           01:14 16  02:18 38  01:32 24  02:41 50  04:14 66  08:16 59  02:45 73  06:02 50  03:39 56  05:06 64  05:09 35  03:15 71  00:09  4
                                                  00:12     00:50     00:27     00:20     02:16     03:15     01:06     01:53     01:41     01:44     01:58     01:56     00:01   
44. Tõnu Sikkal               00:47:17 18:19:33   02:09 56  04:04 36  06:34 31  11:13 49  16:44 56  25:42 61  28:05 59  34:11 55  37:00 53  40:56 51  44:26 44  47:06 44  47:17 44 00:47:17
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           02:09 56  01:55 18  02:30 49  04:39 77  05:31 69  08:58 67  02:23 53  06:06 53  02:49 36  03:56 33  03:30 14  02:40 59  00:11 32
                                                  01:07     00:27     01:25     02:18     03:33     03:57     00:44     01:57     00:51     00:34     00:19     01:21     00:03   
45. Indrek Kaseorg            00:47:25 17:32:59   02:04 55  04:56 49  06:45 32  09:25 29  12:20 32  18:54 31  21:12 31  27:00 35  30:26 37  35:16 39  44:57 45  47:10 45  47:25 45 00:47:25
   19646 Sõjakool                  R2MV           02:04 55  02:52 57  01:49 33  02:40 49  02:55 41  06:34 36  02:18 45  05:48 47  03:26 51  04:50 57  09:41 78  02:13 46  00:15 73
                                                  01:02     01:24     00:44     00:19     00:57     01:33     00:39     01:39     01:28     01:28     06:30     00:54     00:07   
46. Anne Arold                00:47:44 17:27:16   02:21 61  05:03 50  06:45 32  09:56 34  13:19 35  21:40 42  24:41 46  31:27 46  35:38 51  41:00 52  45:18 48  47:30 46  47:44 46 00:47:44
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           02:21 61  02:42 54  01:42 29  03:11 69  03:23 55  08:21 60  03:01 74  06:46 65  04:11 70  05:22 71  04:18 28  02:12 44  00:14 64
                                                  01:19     01:14     00:37     00:50     01:25     03:20     01:22     02:37     02:13     02:00     01:07     00:53     00:06   
47. Madli-Johanna Maidla      00:47:58 18:10:01   02:23 64  06:12 59  08:28 46  11:06 47  14:47 44  22:09 44  24:18 43  30:31 43  35:07 47  40:00 46  45:07 47  47:46 47  47:58 47 00:47:58
     717 Kobras                    R2NN           02:23 64  03:49 64  02:16 43  02:38 47  03:41 60  07:22 50  02:09 35  06:13 57  04:36 75  04:53 60  05:07 34  02:39 58  00:12 40
                                                  01:21     02:21     01:11     00:17     01:43     02:21     00:30     02:04     02:38     01:31     01:56     01:20     00:04   
48. Enn Kukk                  00:48:09 18:14:01   04:35 70  06:28 62  08:40 49  11:11 48  13:57 42  22:25 45  24:51 47  31:08 45  35:10 48  40:51 50  45:04 46  48:00 48  48:09 48 00:48:09
    1762 LSF PT                    R2M            04:35 70  01:53 17  02:12 40  02:31 36  02:46 32  08:28 61  02:26 55  06:17 58  04:02 67  05:41 73  04:13 27  02:56 68  00:09  4
                                                  03:33     00:25     01:07     00:10     00:48     03:27     00:47     02:08     02:04     02:19     01:02     01:37     00:01   
49. Lauri Eskor               00:48:29 17:56:03   01:23 26  03:34 25  05:38 22  07:50 21  10:43 22  18:34 28  20:27 28  25:37 25  28:18 25  32:16 25  46:08 49  48:18 49  48:29 49 00:48:29
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            01:23 26  02:11 28  02:04 37  02:12 16  02:53 38  07:51 56  01:53 14  05:10 33  02:41 32  03:58 34  13:52 79  02:10 42  00:11 32
                                                  00:21     00:43     00:59    -00:09     00:55     02:50     00:14     01:01     00:43     00:36     10:41     00:51     00:03   
50. Ott Mihailov              00:48:31 17:41:39   01:53 49  03:45 28  11:24 63  13:48 57  16:17 52  23:06 48  25:11 48  31:37 47  35:34 50  40:22 48  46:54 51  48:21 50  48:31 50 00:48:31
   18864 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:53 49  01:52 14  07:39 74  02:24 26  02:29 22  06:49 41  02:05 27  06:26 59  03:57 65  04:48 54  06:32 53  01:27 11  00:10 18
                                                  00:51     00:24     06:34     00:03     00:31     01:48     00:26     02:17     01:59     01:26     03:21     00:08     00:02   
51. Raivo Marjapuu            00:48:37 17:41:40   01:50 47  03:46 30  11:26 64  13:50 58  16:14 51  23:06 48  25:12 49  31:42 49  35:19 49  40:31 49  47:05 52  48:22 51  48:37 51 00:48:37
   18197 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:50 47  01:56 19  07:40 75  02:24 26  02:24 16  06:52 42  02:06 30  06:30 60  03:37 54  05:12 66  06:34 55  01:17  5  00:15 73
                                                  00:48     00:28     06:35     00:03     00:26     01:51     00:27     02:21     01:39     01:50     03:23    -00:02     00:07   
52. Made Vares                00:48:56 17:21:20   01:37 37  05:43 53  13:02 77  15:38 73  18:47 69  26:19 62  28:45 62  33:52 52  36:55 52  41:16 53  46:25 50  48:44 52  48:56 52 00:48:56
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           01:37 37  04:06 67  07:19 73  02:36 43  03:09 50  07:32 53  02:26 55  05:07 31  03:03 39  04:21 39  05:09 35  02:19 49  00:12 40
                                                  00:35     02:38     06:14     00:15     01:11     02:31     00:47     00:58     01:05     00:59     01:58     01:00     00:04   
53. Villu Tabur               00:51:00 17:10:19   02:09 56  09:37 74  11:00 62  14:02 62  18:07 65  25:36 60  28:19 61  34:52 60  38:07 57  42:34 55  48:02 53  50:46 53  51:00 53 00:51:00
   14825 OÜ Sallendor              R2MV           02:09 56  07:28 78  01:23 19  03:02 61  04:05 63  07:29 52  02:43 71  06:33 61  03:15 44  04:27 45  05:28 41  02:44 63  00:14 64
                                                  01:07     06:00     00:18     00:41     02:07     02:28     01:04     02:24     01:17     01:05     02:17     01:25     00:06   
54. Ergo Sildmets             00:51:12 17:51:18   01:39 39  03:52 32  08:22 44  10:57 44  17:42 61  26:22 63  29:06 63  34:31 56  38:00 55  42:57 58  49:20 55  51:02 54  51:12 54 00:51:12
   18255 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:39 39  02:13 32  04:30 62  02:35 40  06:45 75  08:40 65  02:44 72  05:25 36  03:29 52  04:57 61  06:23 49  01:42 20  00:10 18
                                                  00:37     00:45     03:25     00:14     04:47     03:39     01:05     01:16     01:31     01:35     03:12     00:23     00:02   
55. Lauri Mäepalu             00:51:21 17:51:19   01:41 40  03:55 33  08:20 43  11:02 45  17:48 62  26:29 64  29:09 64  34:46 59  38:11 59  42:55 57  49:27 58  51:12 55  51:21 55 00:51:21
   18238 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:41 40  02:14 35  04:25 61  02:42 51  06:46 77  08:41 66  02:40 68  05:37 41  03:25 50  04:44 53  06:32 53  01:45 22  00:09  4
                                                  00:39     00:46     03:20     00:21     04:48     03:40     01:01     01:28     01:27     01:22     03:21     00:26     00:01   
56. Kert Lehiste              00:51:30 17:51:16   01:45 43  03:56 34  08:28 46  11:02 45  17:58 64  26:34 65  29:11 65  34:39 57  38:09 58  43:00 59  49:25 57  51:18 56  51:30 56 00:51:30
   18409 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:45 43  02:11 28  04:32 63  02:34 39  06:56 78  08:36 64  02:37 65  05:28 37  03:30 53  04:51 59  06:25 50  01:53 29  00:12 40
                                                  00:43     00:43     03:27     00:13     04:58     03:35     00:58     01:19     01:32     01:29     03:14     00:34     00:04   
57. Taavi Arna                00:52:03 18:36:27   06:43 75  08:35 71  12:27 74  14:56 69  17:41 60  25:03 54  27:18 54  33:55 53  38:20 60  43:10 61  49:15 54  51:50 57  52:03 57 00:52:03
    7786 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:43 75  01:52 14  03:52 57  02:29 32  02:45 31  07:22 50  02:15 42  06:37 62  04:25 73  04:50 57  06:05 46  02:35 56  00:13 58
                                                  05:41     00:24     02:47     00:08     00:47     02:21     00:36     02:28     02:27     01:28     02:54     01:16     00:05   
58. Robert Laurand            00:52:06 18:36:25   06:46 76  08:38 72  12:25 73  15:01 71  17:53 63  25:08 55  27:24 56  34:02 54  38:25 61  42:51 56  49:21 56  51:53 58  52:06 58 00:52:06
   18712 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:46 76  01:52 14  03:47 55  02:36 43  02:52 37  07:15 49  02:16 43  06:38 63  04:23 72  04:26 43  06:30 52  02:32 53  00:13 58
                                                  05:44     00:24     02:42     00:15     00:54     02:14     00:37     02:29     02:25     01:04     03:19     01:13     00:05   
59. Mikk Habakuk              00:52:13 17:03:27   02:21 61  05:40 52  07:57 38  10:24 38  14:06 43  20:38 41  23:59 42  31:41 48  34:57 46  40:04 47  49:31 59  52:01 59  52:13 59 00:52:13
   17842 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:21 61  03:19 61  02:17 45  02:27 30  03:42 61  06:32 35  03:21 76  07:42 69  03:16 45  05:07 65  09:27 77  02:30 52  00:12 40
                                                  01:19     01:51     01:12     00:06     01:44     01:31     01:42     03:33     01:18     01:45     06:16     01:11     00:04   
60. Ilmar Kask                00:52:40 17:53:05   03:11 69  05:46 55  09:56 58  14:38 67  18:21 67  25:28 58  28:08 60  35:15 62  37:51 54  43:04 60  49:31 59  52:26 60  52:40 60 00:52:40
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           03:11 69  02:35 53  04:10 59  04:42 78  03:43 62  07:07 46  02:40 68  07:07 68  02:36 30  05:13 68  06:27 51  02:55 67  00:14 64
                                                  02:09     01:07     03:05     02:21     01:45     02:06     01:01     02:58     00:38     01:51     03:16     01:36     00:06   
61. Marii Ojastu              00:53:34 18:12:18   07:47 77  09:44 75  11:30 65  14:06 63  16:38 55  27:48 67  30:04 66  34:52 60  38:03 56  42:06 54  50:42 61  53:22 61  53:34 61 00:53:34
   19708                           R2N            07:47 77  01:57 20  01:46 31  02:36 43  02:32 25  11:10 76  02:16 43  04:48 23  03:11 41  04:03 35  08:36 73  02:40 59  00:12 40
                                                  06:45     00:29     00:41     00:15     00:34     06:09     00:37     00:39     01:13     00:41     05:25     01:21     00:04   
62. Priit Põdersalu           00:54:25 17:05:42   01:42 41  04:05 38  12:11 70  14:39 68  20:38 72  30:55 71  33:09 71  39:17 68  43:11 66  47:23 65  52:22 63  54:13 62  54:25 62 00:54:25
   18404 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:42 41  02:23 42  08:06 79  02:28 31  05:59 73  10:17 72  02:14 41  06:08 54  03:54 61  04:12 37  04:59 33  01:51 27  00:12 40
                                                  00:40     00:55     07:01     00:07     04:01     05:16     00:35     01:59     01:56     00:50     01:48     00:32     00:04   
63. Tanel Kraav               00:54:43 17:06:07   01:22 25  03:45 28  11:38 66  14:33 65  20:08 71  30:28 70  32:58 70  39:06 67  42:51 65  47:39 67  52:07 62  54:28 63  54:43 63 00:54:43
   19644 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:22 25  02:23 42  07:53 78  02:55 58  05:35 70  10:20 73  02:30 60  06:08 54  03:45 58  04:48 54  04:28 29  02:21 50  00:15 73
                                                  00:20     00:55     06:48     00:34     03:37     05:19     00:51     01:59     01:47     01:26     01:17     01:02     00:07   
64. Ivan Nebogatov            00:54:56 17:05:28   02:00 52  04:20 39  12:06 68  14:59 70  21:10 74  30:56 72  33:27 72  39:23 69  43:27 68  48:05 69  52:41 65  54:46 65  54:56 64 00:54:56
   18184 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:00 52  02:20 40  07:46 76  02:53 57  06:11 74  09:46 70  02:31 61  05:56 49  04:04 69  04:38 50  04:36 30  02:05 40  00:10 18
                                                  00:58     00:52     06:41     00:32     04:13     04:45     00:52     01:47     02:06     01:16     01:25     00:46     00:02   
65. Viktor Bubnov             00:55:03 17:05:33   01:59 51  04:22 40  12:10 69  15:14 72  21:03 73  30:59 73  33:28 73  39:32 71  43:27 68  48:02 68  52:44 66  54:43 64  55:03 65 00:55:03
   18398 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:59 51  02:23 42  07:48 77  03:04 63  05:49 71  09:56 71  02:29 59  06:04 52  03:55 62  04:35 49  04:42 31  01:59 33  00:20 78
                                                  00:57     00:55     06:43     00:43     03:51     04:55     00:50     01:55     01:57     01:13     01:31     00:40     00:12   
66. Peeter Napp               00:55:48 18:11:24   02:23 64  07:52 67  09:59 59  12:16 52  15:03 46  32:35 75  34:32 74  40:03 74  43:41 70  47:32 66  52:46 67  55:37 66  55:48 66 00:55:48
   18721                           R2MV           02:23 64  05:29 74  02:07 38  02:17 22  02:47 33  17:32 78  01:57 17  05:31 39  03:38 55  03:51 30  05:14 38  02:51 65  00:11 32
                                                  01:21     04:01     01:02    -00:04     00:49     12:31     00:18     01:22     01:40     00:29     02:03     01:32     00:03   
67. Romas Vals                00:56:14 17:46:31   01:36 36  04:03 35  05:59 27  09:26 30  13:31 38  23:12 50  26:33 50  34:43 58  39:08 62  45:04 62  52:34 64  56:02 67  56:14 67 00:56:14
   15834                           R2MV           01:36 36  02:27 50  01:56 35  03:27 73  04:05 63  09:41 69  03:21 76  08:10 73  04:25 73  05:56 77  07:30 65  03:28 72  00:12 40
                                                  00:34     00:59     00:51     01:06     02:07     04:40     01:42     04:01     02:27     02:34     04:19     02:09     00:04   
68. Mari Punab                00:58:15 18:49:30   04:41 72  11:24 79  12:53 76  15:53 75  22:38 77  33:18 76  35:27 76  42:14 75  45:01 74  49:49 74  55:22 70  58:02 68  58:15 68 00:58:15
    1306                           R2NV           04:41 72  06:43 77  01:29 23  03:00 60  06:45 75  10:40 74  02:09 35  06:47 66  02:47 35  04:48 54  05:33 42  02:40 59  00:13 58
                                                  03:39     05:15     00:24     00:39     04:47     05:39     00:30     02:38     00:49     01:26     02:22     01:21     00:05   
69. Kristiina Ojamäe          00:58:28 17:40:08   01:57 50  04:43 44  10:43 60  13:57 59  17:18 58  25:24 57  28:00 58  36:45 64  40:28 63  45:54 63  55:11 68  58:15 70  58:28 69 00:58:28
    5187                           R2NV           01:57 50  02:46 56  06:00 71  03:14 70  03:21 53  08:06 57  02:36 64  08:45 74  03:43 57  05:26 72  09:17 75  03:04 70  00:13 58
                                                  00:55     01:18     04:55     00:53     01:23     03:05     00:57     04:36     01:45     02:04     06:06     01:45     00:05   
69. Terje Aloel               00:58:28 17:40:06   02:02 53  04:47 47  10:49 61  13:57 59  17:23 59  25:31 59  27:54 57  36:39 63  40:37 64  45:58 64  55:17 69  58:14 69  58:28 69 00:58:28
   13252 Suusahullud               R2NV           02:02 53  02:45 55  06:02 72  03:08 65  03:26 56  08:08 58  02:23 53  08:45 74  03:58 66  05:21 70  09:19 76  02:57 69  00:14 64
                                                  01:00     01:17     04:57     00:47     01:28     03:07     00:44     04:36     02:00     01:59     06:08     01:38     00:06   
71. Martin Rooni              01:00:01 17:35:00   08:08 78  10:32 77  15:14 79  18:09 77  21:12 75  29:00 68  31:27 68  39:29 70  43:24 67  48:39 70  57:12 73  59:48 71  60:01 71 01:00:01
   18244 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:08 78  02:24 46  04:42 67  02:55 58  03:03 46  07:48 55  02:27 57  08:02 71  03:55 62  05:15 69  08:33 72  02:36 57  00:13 58
                                                  07:06     00:56     03:37     00:34     01:05     02:47     00:48     03:53     01:57     01:53     05:22     01:17     00:05   
72. Janek Baidu?a             01:00:04 17:34:58   08:12 79  10:38 78  15:13 78  18:16 78  21:26 76  29:08 69  31:35 69  39:41 72  43:44 71  48:56 71  57:18 74  59:52 72  60:04 72 01:00:04
   18709 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:12 79  02:26 47  04:35 64  03:03 62  03:10 51  07:42 54  02:27 57  08:06 72  04:03 68  05:12 66  08:22 71  02:34 55  00:12 40
                                                  07:10     00:58     03:30     00:42     01:12     02:41     00:48     03:57     02:05     01:50     05:11     01:15     00:04   
73. Kaupo Mändla              01:01:13 18:06:06   02:19 58  04:45 45  09:23 51  12:31 53  16:07 48  24:38 51  27:15 52  37:29 65  44:00 72  49:44 72  56:48 71  61:03 73  61:13 73 01:01:13
   19655 TÜ                        R2M            02:19 58  02:26 47  04:38 65  03:08 65  03:36 58  08:31 62  02:37 65  10:14 78  06:31 77  05:44 74  07:04 61  04:15 76  00:10 18
                                                  01:17     00:58     03:33     00:47     01:38     03:30     00:58     06:05     04:33     02:22     03:53     02:56     00:02   
73. Karin Roost               01:01:13 18:06:06   02:19 58  04:45 45  09:23 51  12:31 53  16:07 48  24:38 51  27:15 52  37:29 65  44:00 72  49:44 72  56:48 71  61:03 73  61:13 73 01:01:13
       0 x82                       R2N            02:19 58  02:26 47  04:38 65  03:08 65  03:36 58  08:31 62  02:37 65  10:14 78  06:31 77  05:44 74  07:04 61  04:15 76  00:10 18
                                                  01:17     00:58     03:33     00:47     01:38     03:30     00:58     06:05     04:33     02:22     03:53     02:56     00:02   
75. Piia Kuslap               01:05:08 17:34:53   01:33 32  04:38 43  09:24 53  20:58 79  23:48 78  34:55 78  39:01 79  45:43 79  49:29 78  54:26 77  61:21 76  64:56 75  65:08 75 01:05:08
   16256                           R2N            01:33 32  03:05 59  04:46 68  11:34 79  02:50 35  11:07 75  04:06 79  06:42 64  03:46 59  04:57 61  06:55 58  03:35 74  00:12 40
                                                  00:31     01:37     03:41     09:13     00:52     06:06     02:27     02:33     01:48     01:35     03:44     02:16     00:04   
76. Pii Müller                01:05:56 17:55:45   02:22 63  06:18 61  09:37 55  13:00 56  17:12 57  26:34 65  30:08 67  39:44 73  47:43 76  53:57 76  62:09 77  65:44 76  65:56 76 01:05:56
   18053                           R2N            02:22 63  03:56 65  03:19 53  03:23 72  04:12 65  09:22 68  03:34 78  09:36 76  07:59 79  06:14 78  08:12 69  03:35 74  00:12 40
                                                  01:20     02:28     02:14     01:02     02:14     04:21     01:55     05:27     06:01     02:52     05:01     02:16     00:04   
77. Robert Peeling            01:06:01 17:50:47   01:48 45  04:04 36  09:44 56  11:59 51  28:02 79  34:55 78  37:03 77  42:49 76  45:30 75  50:02 75  58:15 75  65:46 77  66:01 77 01:06:01
   19628 TDL                       R2M            01:48 45  02:16 37  05:40 70  02:15 19  16:03 79  06:53 43  02:08 34  05:46 45  02:41 32  04:32 48  08:13 70  07:31 79  00:15 73
                                                  00:46     00:48     04:35    -00:06     14:05     01:52     00:29     01:37     00:43     01:10     05:02     06:12     00:07   
78. Karoliina Sikkal          01:06:22 18:12:07   02:03 54  04:32 41  08:32 48  11:41 50  16:11 50  34:28 77  37:10 78  45:07 78  49:19 77  55:13 78  62:36 78  66:08 78  66:22 78 01:06:22
    4405 Kobras                    R2NN           02:03 54  02:29 51  04:00 58  03:09 68  04:30 67  18:17 79  02:42 70  07:57 70  04:12 71  05:54 76  07:23 64  03:32 73  00:14 64
                                                  01:01     01:01     02:55     00:48     02:32     13:16     01:03     03:48     02:14     02:32     04:12     02:13     00:06   
79. Kristiina Rull            01:09:35 17:24:23   03:07 68  07:08 66  09:31 54  13:59 61  19:48 70  31:17 74  34:36 75  44:27 77  50:42 79  58:03 79  64:17 79  69:14 79  69:35 79 01:09:35
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       R2NV           03:07 68  04:01 66  02:23 47  04:28 76  05:49 71  11:29 77  03:19 75  09:51 77  06:15 76  07:21 79  06:14 47  04:57 78  00:21 79
                                                  02:05     02:33     01:18     02:07     03:51     06:28     01:40     05:42     04:17     03:59     03:03     03:38     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:24     00:57     01:49     01:46     04:36     01:38     03:59     01:42     03:02     02:40     01:05     00:08   00:25:33

#3 Rada (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 11 KP 3,30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andres Nöps               00:23:25 18:32:47   01:09  6  03:21  7  06:08  1  08:42  2  10:42  2  13:19  2  17:17  1  19:05  1  20:15  1  21:49  1  23:18  1  23:25  1 00:23:25
    4904 TÜ ASK                    R3MN           01:09  6  02:12 13  02:47  1  02:34  6  02:00  1  02:37  3  03:58  1  01:48  2  01:10  2  01:34  3  01:29  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Nöps                00:23:54 18:32:36   01:05  3  03:14  4  06:24  5  08:44  3  11:00  3  13:37  3  17:54  2  19:45  2  20:45  2  22:11  2  23:45  2  23:54  2 00:23:54
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           01:05  3  02:09 10  03:10  2  02:20  3  02:16  4  02:37  3  04:17  2  01:51  3  01:00  1  01:26  2  01:34  3  00:09  2
                                                 -00:04    -00:03     00:23    -00:14     00:16     00:00     00:19     00:03    -00:10    -00:08     00:05     00:02   
 3. Taivo Täht                00:26:33 17:29:41   01:03  1  02:52  1  06:17  3  08:55  4  11:15  4  14:05  4  18:58  4  21:04  4  22:37  4  24:16  3  26:24  3  26:33  3 00:26:33
    6090                           R3MV           01:03  1  01:49  3  03:25  6  02:38  9  02:20  6  02:50  5  04:53  7  02:06  7  01:33 16  01:39  4  02:08 13  00:09  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:23     00:38     00:04     00:20     00:13     00:55     00:18     00:23     00:05     00:39     00:02   
 4. Risto Mitt                00:26:44 18:15:12   01:37 18  03:39 12  06:52  7  09:26  7  11:39  5  14:15  5  18:35  3  20:17  3  21:27  3  24:44  4  26:34  4  26:44  4 00:26:44
   12248 Medicum                   R3MV           01:37 18  02:02  6  03:13  4  02:34  6  02:13  3  02:36  2  04:20  3  01:42  1  01:10  2  03:17 36  01:50  9  00:10  5
                                                  00:28    -00:10     00:26     00:00     00:13    -00:01     00:22    -00:06     00:00     01:43     00:21     00:03   
 5. Neeme Nurm                00:28:22 17:28:48   01:03  1  03:03  2  06:21  4  09:23  6  11:48  6  15:07  6  19:33  6  21:53  6  23:18  5  25:36  5  28:09  5  28:22  5 00:28:22
    5153                           R3M            01:03  1  02:00  5  03:18  5  03:02 13  02:25  8  03:19 11  04:26  4  02:20 16  01:25  8  02:18 12  02:33 24  00:13 31
                                                 -00:06    -00:12     00:31     00:28     00:25     00:42     00:28     00:32     00:15     00:44     01:04     00:06   
 6. Rain Kivisik              00:28:37 18:16:52   01:20  9  03:05  3  06:15  2  08:24  1  10:27  1  12:59  1  19:26  5  21:30  5  23:24  6  26:05  6  28:27  6  28:37  6 00:28:37
    9175                           R3MV           01:20  9  01:45  1  03:10  2  02:09  1  02:03  2  02:32  1  06:27 23  02:04  5  01:54 27  02:41 22  02:22 21  00:10  5
                                                  00:11    -00:27     00:23    -00:25     00:03    -00:05     02:29     00:16     00:44     01:07     00:53     00:03   
 7. Kaur Lumiste              00:29:00 18:28:58   01:17  7  03:28 10  07:02  8  09:27  8  12:30  9  15:28  7  20:48  7  23:18  8  25:02  8  26:47  7  28:50  7  29:00  7 00:29:00
   16807                           R3M            01:17  7  02:11 12  03:34  7  02:25  4  03:03 19  02:58  6  05:20 12  02:30 22  01:44 22  01:45  6  02:03 10  00:10  5
                                                  00:08    -00:01     00:47    -00:09     01:03     00:21     01:22     00:42     00:34     00:11     00:34     00:03   
 8. Marko Valdner             00:29:47 17:49:04   01:38 19  03:56 15  07:58 15  10:44 12  13:03 11  16:20 10  21:04  8  23:09  7  24:28  7  26:55  8  29:35  8  29:47  8 00:29:47
   13667 ELTEL                     R3MV           01:38 19  02:18 17  04:02 16  02:46 10  02:19  5  03:17 10  04:44  6  02:05  6  01:19  4  02:27 15  02:40 27  00:12 23
                                                  00:29     00:06     01:15     00:12     00:19     00:40     00:46     00:17     00:09     00:53     01:11     00:05   
 9. Mihkel Sarap              00:30:17 17:29:28   01:23 10  03:27  9  07:12 11  10:19 11  12:47 10  15:51  9  21:56 11  24:06  9  25:39  9  27:42  9  30:06  9  30:17  9 00:30:17
    5218 Ilves                     R3MN           01:23 10  02:04  7  03:45 11  03:07 17  02:28  9  03:04  7  06:05 18  02:10  8  01:33 16  02:03  8  02:24 22  00:11 13
                                                  00:14    -00:08     00:58     00:33     00:28     00:27     02:07     00:22     00:23     00:29     00:55     00:04   
10. Jaak Reimaa               00:30:32 17:33:50   01:05  3  03:15  5  06:49  6  09:08  5  12:12  7  15:45  8  21:44  9  24:06  9  25:45 10  28:01 10  30:20 10  30:32 10 00:30:32
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          01:05  3  02:10 11  03:34  7  02:19  2  03:04 21  03:33 14  05:59 16  02:22 17  01:39 20  02:16 11  02:19 19  00:12 23
                                                 -00:04    -00:02     00:47    -00:15     01:04     00:56     02:01     00:34     00:29     00:42     00:50     00:05   
11. Margus Sarap              00:30:41 17:29:07   01:06  5  03:30 11  07:23 12  10:46 13  13:30 13  16:55 11  22:10 12  24:29 11  26:01 11  28:16 11  30:31 11  30:41 11 00:30:41
    3894 Ilves                     R3MV           01:06  5  02:24 18  03:53 13  03:23 22  02:44 12  03:25 12  05:15  9  02:19 14  01:32 14  02:15 10  02:15 16  00:10  5
                                                 -00:03     00:12     01:06     00:49     00:44     00:48     01:17     00:31     00:22     00:41     00:46     00:03   
12. Taivo Paabo               00:31:52 17:10:31   01:59 28  04:37 21  08:18 17  10:51 14  13:37 14  17:13 13  21:53 10  24:30 12  26:21 12  29:22 12  31:40 12  31:52 12 00:31:52
    9091 AS Kroonpress             R3MV           01:59 28  02:38 21  03:41  9  02:33  5  02:46 16  03:36 15  04:40  5  02:37 32  01:51 24  03:01 28  02:18 18  00:12 23
                                                  00:50     00:26     00:54    -00:01     00:46     00:59     00:42     00:49     00:41     01:27     00:49     00:05   
13. Andres Vilgota            00:33:37 18:01:10   01:25 12  05:35 26  09:46 22  12:23 18  15:29 18  19:27 17  24:51 15  27:16 15  28:46 15  31:15 13  33:21 13  33:37 13 00:33:37
   11543                           R3M            01:25 12  04:10 45  04:11 19  02:37  8  03:06 22  03:58 23  05:24 13  02:25 20  01:30 11  02:29 18  02:06 12  00:16 50
                                                  00:16     01:58     01:24     00:03     01:06     01:21     01:26     00:37     00:20     00:55     00:37     00:09   
14. Kersti Vennik             00:34:33 17:34:33   01:31 14  03:56 15  08:17 16  11:43 17  14:50 17  18:49 16  24:58 16  27:43 17  29:25 16  31:39 14  34:18 14  34:33 14 00:34:33
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R3NV           01:31 14  02:25 19  04:21 22  03:26 24  03:07 23  03:59 24  06:09 19  02:45 35  01:42 21  02:14  9  02:39 26  00:15 45
                                                  00:22     00:13     01:34     00:52     01:07     01:22     02:11     00:57     00:32     00:40     01:10     00:08   
15. Heino Mardiste            00:35:08 18:30:31   01:19  8  03:46 13  07:46 13  11:39 16  14:46 16  18:38 15  24:14 14  26:47 14  28:18 14  31:49 15  34:56 15  35:08 15 00:35:08
     676 Kape                      R3MVV          01:19  8  02:27 20  04:00 14  03:53 36  03:07 23  03:52 22  05:36 15  02:33 24  01:31 12  03:31 38  03:07 36  00:12 23
                                                  00:10     00:15     01:13     01:19     01:07     01:15     01:38     00:45     00:21     01:57     01:38     00:05   
16. Andres Kiviste            00:35:56 18:12:38   02:14 31  06:35 38  10:58 31  14:19 25  16:56 23  20:07 19  26:47 20  29:05 20  30:32 19  32:59 16  35:43 16  35:56 16 00:35:56
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          02:14 31  04:21 48  04:23 23  03:21 21  02:37 10  03:11  9  06:40 26  02:18 13  01:27  9  02:27 15  02:44 30  00:13 31
                                                  01:05     02:09     01:36     00:47     00:37     00:34     02:42     00:30     00:17     00:53     01:15     00:06   
17. Tiina Oras                00:36:38 19:11:13   01:31 14  05:20 24  10:28 25  13:33 24  17:05 25  21:53 25  27:11 21  29:43 21  31:07 20  33:36 18  36:24 17  36:38 17 00:36:38
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           01:31 14  03:49 43  05:08 36  03:05 15  03:32 37  04:48 38  05:18 11  02:32 23  01:24  7  02:29 18  02:48 32  00:14 39
                                                  00:22     01:37     02:21     00:31     01:32     02:11     01:20     00:44     00:14     00:55     01:19     00:07   
18. Katrin Gabrel             00:37:04 17:58:27   02:05 30  04:18 17  09:09 19  12:45 21  15:47 19  20:05 18  26:29 19  29:02 19  31:12 21  34:12 20  36:53 18  37:04 18 00:37:04
   13663                           R3NV           02:05 30  02:13 15  04:51 31  03:36 30  03:02 18  04:18 30  06:24 22  02:33 24  02:10 33  03:00 27  02:41 28  00:11 13
                                                  00:56     00:01     02:04     01:02     01:02     01:41     02:26     00:45     01:00     01:26     01:12     00:04   
19. Leili Prans               00:37:18 17:40:27   01:50 24  04:34 19  09:05 18  12:34 19  16:28 21  20:40 21  25:44 18  28:20 18  30:20 18  33:55 19  37:07 19  37:18 19 00:37:18
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          01:50 24  02:44 23  04:31 27  03:29 26  03:54 44  04:12 26  05:04  8  02:36 31  02:00 28  03:35 41  03:12 41  00:11 13
                                                  00:41     00:32     01:44     00:55     01:54     01:35     01:06     00:48     00:50     02:01     01:43     00:04   
20. Avo Eensaar               00:37:23 17:34:30   01:33 17  03:49 14  07:49 14  10:52 15  13:37 14  18:00 14  25:05 17  27:34 16  29:35 17  33:08 17  37:10 20  37:23 20 00:37:23
    2727                           R3MVV          01:33 17  02:16 16  04:00 14  03:03 14  02:45 13  04:23 32  07:05 29  02:29 21  02:01 29  03:33 40  04:02 55  00:13 31
                                                  00:24     00:04     01:13     00:29     00:45     01:46     03:07     00:41     00:51     01:59     02:33     00:06   
21. Maris Lepik               00:40:09 18:34:32   02:24 33  08:50 56  13:10 40  16:42 35  19:27 33  23:15 32  30:18 26  33:14 27  35:18 28  37:41 22  39:58 21  40:09 21 00:40:09
   16651 Kobras                    R3N            02:24 33  06:26 66  04:20 21  03:32 27  02:45 13  03:48 19  07:03 28  02:56 40  02:04 31  02:23 14  02:17 17  00:11 13
                                                  01:15     04:14     01:33     00:58     00:45     01:11     03:05     01:08     00:54     00:49     00:48     00:04   
22. Tanel Esperk              00:40:20 18:08:07   01:53 25  05:12 22  09:40 21  13:27 23  16:49 22  21:03 22  27:40 23  29:51 22  34:21 24  36:57 21  40:04 22  40:20 22 00:40:20
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               R3M            01:53 25  03:19 34  04:28 24  03:47 31  03:22 33  04:14 28  06:37 25  02:11  9  04:30 69  02:36 20  03:07 36  00:16 50
                                                  00:44     01:07     01:41     01:13     01:22     01:37     02:39     00:23     03:20     01:02     01:38     00:09   
23. Meeli Pällin              00:41:49 17:47:44   02:53 46  05:43 29  10:44 28  14:43 30  17:57 28  22:21 26  30:01 25  32:35 25  34:45 25  38:26 24  41:37 23  41:49 23 00:41:49
    5205                           R3N            02:53 46  02:50 26  05:01 33  03:59 37  03:14 29  04:24 33  07:40 31  02:34 29  02:10 33  03:41 44  03:11 40  00:12 23
                                                  01:44     00:38     02:14     01:25     01:14     01:47     03:42     00:46     01:00     02:07     01:42     00:05   
24. Lauri Luige               00:41:53 17:47:42   02:58 49  05:47 30  10:48 29  14:40 28  17:57 28  22:28 28  30:22 27  32:41 26  34:49 26  38:30 25  41:38 24  41:53 24 00:41:53
   18245 Eesti Energia             R3M            02:58 49  02:49 25  05:01 33  03:52 34  03:17 31  04:31 37  07:54 33  02:19 14  02:08 32  03:41 44  03:08 38  00:15 45
                                                  01:49     00:37     02:14     01:18     01:17     01:54     03:56     00:31     00:58     02:07     01:39     00:08   
25. Jarmo Rohtla              00:41:56 17:00:48   01:48 23  05:38 28  10:30 26  14:22 26  17:30 26  21:48 24  30:45 28  33:18 28  35:06 27  37:50 23  41:42 25  41:56 25 00:41:56
    7729                           R3M            01:48 23  03:50 44  04:52 32  03:52 34  03:08 26  04:18 30  08:57 42  02:33 24  01:48 23  02:44 23  03:52 51  00:14 39
                                                  00:39     01:38     02:05     01:18     01:08     01:41     04:59     00:45     00:38     01:10     02:23     00:07   
26. Jüri Luha                 00:42:03 17:38:18   01:39 21  04:25 18  10:50 30  14:40 28  18:07 30  22:37 29  31:08 30  34:25 31  35:57 30  38:58 26  41:48 26  42:03 26 00:42:03
    7708                           R3MVV          01:39 21  02:46 24  06:25 50  03:50 32  03:27 36  04:30 36  08:31 39  03:17 46  01:32 14  03:01 28  02:50 33  00:15 45
                                                  00:30     00:34     03:38     01:16     01:27     01:53     04:33     01:29     00:22     01:27     01:21     00:08   
27. Raul Rajang               00:42:06 17:40:41   01:31 14  03:16  6  07:04  9  09:57  9  12:21  8  27:29 41  32:44 34  34:40 32  39:09 38  40:32 29  41:54 27  42:06 27 00:42:06
   16226 EMÜ                       R3M            01:31 14  01:45  1  03:48 12  02:53 11  02:24  7  15:08 69  05:15  9  01:56  4  04:29 68  01:23  1  01:22  1  00:12 23
                                                  00:22    -00:27     01:01     00:19     00:24     12:31     01:17     00:08     03:19    -00:11    -00:07     00:05   
28. Kaarel Kuslap             00:42:37 18:14:18   01:23 10  06:24 34  10:38 27  14:29 27  17:32 27  22:21 26  30:50 29  34:01 30  36:51 31  40:15 27  42:27 28  42:37 28 00:42:37
   18268 Miina Härma Gümnaasium    R3MN           01:23 10  05:01 53  04:14 20  03:51 33  03:03 19  04:49 39  08:29 38  03:11 45  02:50 53  03:24 37  02:12 15  00:10  5
                                                  00:14     02:49     01:27     01:17     01:03     02:12     04:31     01:23     01:40     01:50     00:43     00:03   
29. Leho Lehes                00:43:13 18:35:07   07:44 65  09:48 62  13:55 50  17:18 39  19:58 36  23:02 31  28:37 24  30:49 24  32:25 22  41:20 33  42:57 29  43:13 29 00:43:13
   15774                           R3M            07:44 65  02:04  7  04:07 18  03:23 22  02:40 11  03:04  7  05:35 14  02:12 10  01:36 18  08:55 63  01:37  4  00:16 50
                                                  06:35    -00:08     01:20     00:49     00:40     00:27     01:37     00:24     00:26     07:21     00:08     00:09   
30. Ove Tikk                  00:43:27 18:45:56   02:41 38  05:36 27  10:07 24  16:35 34  19:45 34  23:35 33  31:08 30  33:30 29  35:44 29  40:27 28  43:11 30  43:27 30 00:43:27
   19310                           R3M            02:41 38  02:55 28  04:31 27  06:28 63  03:10 27  03:50 21  07:33 30  02:22 17  02:14 38  04:43 51  02:44 30  00:16 50
                                                  01:32     00:43     01:44     03:54     01:10     01:13     03:35     00:34     01:04     03:09     01:15     00:09   
31. Diana Virumäe             00:44:07 18:02:30   01:38 19  05:19 23  10:02 23  13:20 22  16:58 24  21:12 23  32:35 33  35:15 34  37:50 33  40:44 30  43:53 31  44:07 31 00:44:07
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           01:38 19  03:41 40  04:43 30  03:18 20  03:38 40  04:14 28  11:23 56  02:40 33  02:35 48  02:54 26  03:09 39  00:14 39
                                                  00:29     01:29     01:56     00:44     01:38     01:37     07:25     00:52     01:25     01:20     01:40     00:07   
32. Maria Tamm                00:44:23 17:52:09   02:47 43  05:28 25  11:33 33  15:39 32  19:23 32  24:21 35  33:00 35  35:45 35  38:09 34  41:10 32  44:08 32  44:23 32 00:44:23
   14699 TÜ                        R3N            02:47 43  02:41 22  06:05 42  04:06 39  03:44 43  04:58 43  08:39 40  02:45 35  02:24 46  03:01 28  02:58 35  00:15 45
                                                  01:38     00:29     03:18     01:32     01:44     02:21     04:41     00:57     01:14     01:27     01:29     00:08   
33. Robert Tiismus            00:44:31 17:44:48   01:57 27  06:50 40  11:51 34  16:26 33  19:52 35  23:55 34  34:28 38  37:03 36  38:40 35  41:26 34  44:19 33  44:31 33 00:44:31
    5108 TÜ Infotehnoloogia osakon R3MV           01:57 27  04:53 52  05:01 33  04:35 45  03:26 34  04:03 25  10:33 51  02:35 30  01:37 19  02:46 25  02:53 34  00:12 23
                                                  00:48     02:41     02:14     02:01     01:26     01:26     06:35     00:47     00:27     01:12     01:24     00:05   
34. Kati Iher                 00:44:46 17:24:01   02:52 45  06:09 32  11:21 32  15:26 31  18:44 31  22:57 30  32:23 32  35:13 33  37:48 32  40:50 31  44:33 34  44:46 34 00:44:46
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R3NN           02:52 45  03:17 32  05:12 37  04:05 38  03:18 32  04:13 27  09:26 46  02:50 38  02:35 48  03:02 31  03:43 49  00:13 31
                                                  01:43     01:05     02:25     01:31     01:18     01:36     05:28     01:02     01:25     01:28     02:14     00:06   
35. Kati Võrk                 00:45:03 18:31:00   07:49 66  13:23 66  18:59 66  21:56 51  24:41 49  28:13 42  36:29 40  38:45 40  40:14 39  42:41 35  44:50 35  45:03 35 00:45:03
   10251                           R3NV           07:49 66  05:34 62  05:36 41  02:57 12  02:45 13  03:32 13  08:16 35  02:16 11  01:29 10  02:27 15  02:09 14  00:13 31
                                                  06:40     03:22     02:49     00:23     00:45     00:55     04:18     00:28     00:19     00:53     00:40     00:06   
36. Ave Ansper                00:46:39 18:47:36   11:26 67  13:38 67  21:03 67  24:35 61  27:48 54  31:32 52  38:04 49  40:28 43  41:49 41  43:45 37  46:27 36  46:39 36 00:46:39
   10338 Lähte ÜG                  R3NN           11:26 67  02:12 13  07:25 56  03:32 27  03:13 28  03:44 17  06:32 24  02:24 19  01:21  6  01:56  7  02:42 29  00:12 23
                                                  10:17     00:00     04:38     00:58     01:13     01:07     02:34     00:36     00:11     00:22     01:13     00:05   
37. Mare Leis                 00:46:55 17:33:24   01:43 22  04:34 19  09:16 20  12:44 20  15:51 20  20:15 20  27:11 21  30:13 23  32:53 23  43:25 36  46:40 37  46:55 37 00:46:55
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          01:43 22  02:51 27  04:42 29  03:28 25  03:07 23  04:24 33  06:56 27  03:02 42  02:40 51  10:32 64  03:15 42  00:15 45
                                                  00:34     00:39     01:55     00:54     01:07     01:47     02:58     01:14     01:30     08:58     01:46     00:08   
38. Pille Arro                00:47:35 18:41:22   01:27 13  03:26  8  07:08 10  10:14 10  13:14 12  16:55 11  22:56 13  25:12 13  26:31 13  45:05 39  47:24 38  47:35 38 00:47:35
   19607                           R3NN           01:27 13  01:59  4  03:42 10  03:06 16  03:00 17  03:41 16  06:01 17  02:16 11  01:19  4  18:34 69  02:19 19  00:11 13
                                                  00:18    -00:13     00:55     00:32     01:00     01:04     02:03     00:28     00:09     17:00     00:50     00:04   
39. Ellen Tohvri              00:47:59 17:20:45   02:36 37  05:55 31  13:51 49  18:11 42  21:45 41  26:11 38  35:13 39  38:03 39  41:01 40  44:10 38  47:43 39  47:59 39 00:47:59
   11996 Assets                    R3NV           02:36 37  03:19 34  07:56 57  04:20 40  03:34 38  04:26 35  09:02 43  02:50 38  02:58 54  03:09 33  03:33 47  00:16 50
                                                  01:27     01:07     05:09     01:46     01:34     01:49     05:04     01:02     01:48     01:35     02:04     00:09   
40. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:48:28 17:14:34   03:51 58  11:45 65  16:15 52  19:29 50  27:42 53  31:31 51  37:46 44  40:28 43  43:26 45  45:47 41  48:18 40  48:28 40 00:48:28
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R3MN           03:51 58  07:54 69  04:30 26  03:14 19  08:13 68  03:49 20  06:15 20  02:42 34  02:58 54  02:21 13  02:31 23  00:10  5
                                                  02:42     05:42     01:43     00:40     06:13     01:12     02:17     00:54     01:48     00:47     01:02     00:03   
41. Teele Eensaar             00:48:30 17:14:36   03:47 57  11:40 64  16:08 51  19:21 49  27:35 52  31:20 50  37:41 42  40:28 43  43:06 44  45:43 40  48:19 41  48:30 41 00:48:30
   12817                           R3N            03:47 57  07:53 68  04:28 24  03:13 18  08:14 69  03:45 18  06:21 21  02:47 37  02:38 50  02:37 21  02:36 25  00:11 13
                                                  02:38     05:41     01:41     00:39     06:14     01:08     02:23     00:59     01:28     01:03     01:07     00:04   
42. Ülle Põldoja              00:50:53 18:46:28   01:55 26  07:00 43  12:34 35  17:16 37  20:42 37  25:34 36  37:15 41  42:15 49  44:17 49  47:01 44  50:39 42  50:53 42 00:50:53
     703 Ilves                     R3NV           01:55 26  05:05 54  05:34 40  04:42 46  03:26 34  04:52 41  11:41 58  05:00 63  02:02 30  02:44 23  03:38 48  00:14 39
                                                  00:46     02:53     02:47     02:08     01:26     02:15     07:43     03:12     00:52     01:10     02:09     00:07   
43. Pille Vilgota             00:52:15 18:01:45   03:00 50  06:27 35  13:16 43  18:23 45  23:09 45  28:35 43  37:45 43  41:28 47  43:47 47  48:08 46  51:59 43  52:15 43 00:52:15
   19929                           R3N            03:00 50  03:27 37  06:49 53  05:07 51  04:46 53  05:26 47  09:10 44  03:43 54  02:19 39  04:21 50  03:51 50  00:16 50
                                                  01:51     01:15     04:02     02:33     02:46     02:49     05:12     01:55     01:09     02:47     02:22     00:09   
44. Kristel Lopsik            00:52:30 18:01:31   03:12 51  06:42 39  13:28 47  18:20 44  23:22 48  28:51 44  38:01 48  41:39 48  43:58 48  48:18 47  52:12 44  52:30 44 00:52:30
   14858                           R3N            03:12 51  03:30 38  06:46 52  04:52 49  05:02 55  05:29 49  09:10 44  03:38 49  02:19 39  04:20 49  03:54 53  00:18 58
                                                  02:03     01:18     03:59     02:18     03:02     02:52     05:12     01:50     01:09     02:46     02:25     00:11   
45. Eva Loolaid-Raudpuu       00:52:48 18:02:53   02:53 46  07:06 45  13:15 41  18:59 47  23:09 45  29:22 48  37:50 45  40:23 41  42:33 42  46:36 42  52:35 46  52:48 45 00:52:48
   12533 EOMAP                     R3N            02:53 46  04:13 46  06:09 44  05:44 59  04:10 48  06:13 54  08:28 36  02:33 24  02:10 33  04:03 46  05:59 64  00:13 31
                                                  01:44     02:01     03:22     03:10     02:10     03:36     04:30     00:45     01:00     02:29     04:30     00:06   
45. Madis Raudpuu             00:52:48 18:02:53   02:53 46  07:06 45  13:15 41  18:59 47  23:09 45  29:22 48  37:50 45  40:23 41  42:33 42  46:36 42  52:35 46  52:48 45 00:52:48
   13648                           R3M            02:53 46  04:13 46  06:09 44  05:44 59  04:10 48  06:13 54  08:28 36  02:33 24  02:10 33  04:03 46  05:59 64  00:13 31
                                                  01:44     02:01     03:22     03:10     02:10     03:36     04:30     00:45     01:00     02:29     04:30     00:06   
47. Maikki Moosus             00:52:50 18:01:58   02:49 44  06:29 36  13:33 48  18:18 43  23:08 44  28:59 46  37:50 45  41:25 46  43:46 46  47:59 45  52:28 45  52:50 47 00:52:50
    1121 TÜ                        R3N            02:49 44  03:40 39  07:04 55  04:45 47  04:50 54  05:51 51  08:51 41  03:35 48  02:21 44  04:13 48  04:29 59  00:22 64
                                                  01:40     01:28     04:17     02:11     02:50     03:14     04:53     01:47     01:11     02:39     03:00     00:15   
48. Liile Jõgi                00:53:07 18:02:43   02:31 36  06:16 33  12:35 36  17:09 36  21:31 40  27:20 40  39:44 51  42:52 51  45:11 50  48:47 48  52:48 48  53:07 48 00:53:07
   16606 WM                        R3NV           02:31 36  03:45 41  06:19 48  04:34 44  04:22 51  05:49 50  12:24 64  03:08 44  02:19 39  03:36 42  04:01 54  00:19 60
                                                  01:22     01:33     03:32     02:00     02:22     03:12     08:26     01:20     01:09     02:02     02:32     00:12   
49. Terje Magus               00:55:16 17:51:08   04:10 61  07:31 48  12:56 38  17:17 38  21:21 38  26:10 37  34:06 36  37:08 37  39:00 36  51:44 50  54:59 49  55:16 49 00:55:16
   10278 Tartu Ülikool             R3N            04:10 61  03:21 36  05:25 38  04:21 41  04:04 46  04:49 39  07:56 34  03:02 42  01:52 25  12:44 68  03:15 42  00:17 56
                                                  03:01     01:09     02:38     01:47     02:04     02:12     03:58     01:14     00:42     11:10     01:46     00:10   
50. Katrin Tõnupärt           00:55:17 17:51:06   04:15 62  07:29 47  13:00 39  17:30 41  21:24 39  26:20 39  34:12 37  37:12 38  39:05 37  51:48 52  55:03 50  55:17 50 00:55:17
   12588 G4S spordiklubi           R3NV           04:15 62  03:14 30  05:31 39  04:30 42  03:54 44  04:56 42  07:52 32  03:00 41  01:53 26  12:43 67  03:15 42  00:14 39
                                                  03:06     01:02     02:44     01:56     01:54     02:19     03:54     01:12     00:43     11:09     01:46     00:07   
51. Toomas-Naatan Tiit        00:55:32 17:25:27   03:18 52  07:04 44  13:16 43  18:24 46  22:44 43  28:58 45  38:53 50  42:49 50  45:23 51  51:45 51  55:06 51  55:32 51 00:55:32
     711 Ilves                     R3MVV          03:18 52  03:46 42  06:12 46  05:08 52  04:20 50  06:14 56  09:55 49  03:56 56  02:34 47  06:22 54  03:21 45  00:26 66
                                                  02:09     01:34     03:25     02:34     02:20     03:37     05:57     02:08     01:24     04:48     01:52     00:19   
52. Kadri Isakar              00:55:58 18:06:31   03:38 54  10:58 63  17:58 57  22:44 54  27:22 50  32:21 53  41:49 53  45:29 52  47:42 52  51:18 49  55:37 52  55:58 52 00:55:58
   15833 LSF PT                    R3NV           03:38 54  07:20 67  07:00 54  04:46 48  04:38 52  04:59 44  09:28 47  03:40 50  02:13 37  03:36 42  04:19 56  00:21 61
                                                  02:29     05:08     04:13     02:12     02:38     02:22     05:30     01:52     01:03     02:02     02:50     00:14   
53. Risto Valdner             00:56:01 18:00:37   17:11 69  19:17 69  23:23 68  26:55 66  30:10 58  35:12 57  46:40 57  50:36 57  52:07 55  53:48 53  55:52 53  56:01 53 00:56:01
   13637 KiG                       R3MN           17:11 69  02:06  9  04:06 17  03:32 27  03:15 30  05:02 45  11:28 57  03:56 56  01:31 12  01:41  5  02:04 11  00:09  2
                                                  16:02    -00:06     01:19     00:58     01:15     02:25     07:30     02:08     00:21     00:07     00:35     00:02   
54. Yana Sindarovska          01:00:01 17:55:14   02:03 29  06:33 37  12:47 37  17:20 40  22:25 42  28:59 46  41:19 52  45:58 53  48:39 53  56:24 54  59:48 54  60:01 54 01:00:01
   19649 TÜ                        R3M            02:03 29  04:30 49  06:14 47  04:33 43  05:05 56  06:34 58  12:20 63  04:39 62  02:41 52  07:45 62  03:24 46  00:13 31
                                                  00:54     02:18     03:27     01:59     03:05     03:57     08:22     02:51     01:31     06:11     01:55     00:06   
55. Ahto Kangur               01:02:06 18:13:50   02:16 32  08:31 55  18:22 60  23:44 56  27:22 50  32:50 54  43:03 54  46:24 54  50:28 54  58:00 56  61:52 55  62:06 55 01:02:06
   19634 EMÜ                       R3M            02:16 32  06:15 65  09:51 65  05:22 54  03:38 40  05:28 48  10:13 50  03:21 47  04:04 65  07:32 61  03:52 51  00:14 39
                                                  01:07     04:03     07:04     02:48     01:38     02:51     06:15     01:33     02:54     05:58     02:23     00:07   
56. Maldo Kikkull             01:02:27 17:01:12   14:52 68  18:01 68  24:09 69  29:27 67  33:36 67  38:54 61  48:28 58  52:09 58  54:28 58  57:30 55  62:06 56  62:27 56 01:02:27
    4924                           R3MVV          14:52 68  03:09 29  06:08 43  05:18 53  04:09 47  05:18 46  09:34 48  03:41 51  02:19 39  03:02 31  04:36 60  00:21 61
                                                  13:43     00:57     03:21     02:44     02:09     02:41     05:36     01:53     01:09     01:28     03:07     00:14   
57. Jelena Melk               01:04:33 17:43:52   02:27 35  08:00 49  16:28 54  22:24 53  28:01 56  34:03 56  46:02 56  50:24 56  53:41 57  58:39 57  64:16 58  64:33 57 01:04:33
   19647                           R3N            02:27 35  05:33 61  08:28 59  05:56 62  05:37 59  06:02 53  11:59 59  04:22 59  03:17 63  04:58 52  05:37 63  00:17 56
                                                  01:18     03:21     05:41     03:22     03:37     03:25     08:01     02:34     02:07     03:24     04:08     00:10   
57. Lii  Isup                 01:04:33 17:43:51   02:24 33  08:06 54  16:27 53  22:21 52  27:58 55  33:53 55  46:01 55  50:20 55  53:33 56  58:43 58  64:12 57  64:33 57 01:04:33
   18856 Salvest                   R3NV           02:24 33  05:42 63  08:21 58  05:54 61  05:37 59  05:55 52  12:08 60  04:19 58  03:13 62  05:10 53  05:29 62  00:21 61
                                                  01:15     03:30     05:34     03:20     03:37     03:18     08:10     02:31     02:03     03:36     04:00     00:14   
59. Audun Palo                01:07:42 18:11:11   02:45 39  08:00 49  18:54 62  24:32 57  32:13 63  39:45 64  50:26 59  55:34 61  58:44 61  65:48 59  67:31 59  67:42 59 01:07:42
   17786 lasteaed Kivike/ML        R3MN           02:45 39  05:15 55  10:54 66  05:38 55  07:41 64  07:32 61  10:41 52  05:08 66  03:10 56  07:04 57  01:43  5  00:11 13
                                                  01:36     03:03     08:07     03:04     05:41     04:55     06:43     03:20     02:00     05:30     00:14     00:04   
59. Katre Palo                01:07:42 18:11:11   02:45 39  08:00 49  18:54 62  24:32 57  32:13 63  39:45 64  50:26 59  55:34 61  58:44 61  65:48 59  67:31 59  67:42 59 01:07:42
   15367                           R3N            02:45 39  05:15 55  10:54 66  05:38 55  07:41 64  07:32 61  10:41 52  05:08 66  03:10 56  07:04 57  01:43  5  00:11 13
                                                  01:36     03:03     08:07     03:04     05:41     04:55     06:43     03:20     02:00     05:30     00:14     00:04   
59. Timo Palo                 01:07:42 18:11:11   02:45 39  08:00 49  18:54 62  24:32 57  32:13 63  39:45 64  50:26 59  55:34 61  58:44 61  65:48 59  67:31 59  67:42 59 01:07:42
    5806 TÜ                        R3M            02:45 39  05:15 55  10:54 66  05:38 55  07:41 64  07:32 61  10:41 52  05:08 66  03:10 56  07:04 57  01:43  5  00:11 13
                                                  01:36     03:03     08:07     03:04     05:41     04:55     06:43     03:20     02:00     05:30     00:14     00:04   
59. Nansen Palo               01:07:42 18:11:11   02:45 39  08:00 49  18:54 62  24:32 57  32:13 63  39:45 64  50:26 59  55:34 61  58:44 61  65:48 59  67:31 59  67:42 59 01:07:42
   15368                           R3MN           02:45 39  05:15 55  10:54 66  05:38 55  07:41 64  07:32 61  10:41 52  05:08 66  03:10 56  07:04 57  01:43  5  00:11 13
                                                  01:36     03:03     08:07     03:04     05:41     04:55     06:43     03:20     02:00     05:30     00:14     00:04   
63. Urve Koger                01:11:48 17:16:42   03:27 53  09:13 59  18:23 61  23:22 55  28:27 57  37:07 58  55:22 67  59:06 67  62:51 67  66:22 63  71:30 63  71:48 63 01:11:48
   11880 KVÜÕA                     R3N            03:27 53  05:46 64  09:10 62  04:59 50  05:05 56  08:40 68  18:15 69  03:44 55  03:45 64  03:31 38  05:08 61  00:18 58
                                                  02:18     03:34     06:23     02:25     03:05     06:03     14:17     01:56     02:35     01:57     03:39     00:11   
64. Aire Jaanimets            01:16:10 17:46:02   03:39 56  06:54 41  13:21 46  39:36 68  43:14 69  49:46 68  62:22 68  66:03 68  68:22 68  71:38 69  76:00 66  76:10 64 01:16:10
   17387                           R3N            03:39 56  03:15 31  06:27 51  26:15 68  03:38 40  06:32 57  12:36 66  03:41 51  02:19 39  03:16 35  04:22 57  00:10  5
                                                  02:30     01:03     03:40     23:41     01:38     03:55     08:38     01:53     01:09     01:42     02:53     00:03   
65. Tea Sepajõe               01:16:13 17:46:01   03:38 54  06:56 42  13:20 45  39:39 69  43:13 68  49:52 69  62:22 68  66:03 68  68:24 69  71:37 68  76:03 67  76:13 65 01:16:13
   17386                           R3N            03:38 54  03:18 33  06:24 49  26:19 69  03:34 38  06:39 59  12:30 65  03:41 51  02:21 44  03:13 34  04:26 58  00:10  5
                                                  02:29     01:06     03:37     23:45     01:34     04:02     08:32     01:53     01:11     01:39     02:57     00:03   
66. Jaan Laks                 01:16:21 17:18:12   03:56 59  09:18 60  17:52 55  24:45 62  30:30 59  38:01 59  51:58 65  57:01 65  61:16 65  68:07 64  75:52 64  76:21 66 01:16:21
   16714                           R3MV           03:56 59  05:22 60  08:34 61  06:53 66  05:45 61  07:31 60  13:57 68  05:03 64  04:15 67  06:51 55  07:45 69  00:29 69
                                                  02:47     03:10     05:47     04:19     03:45     04:54     09:59     03:15     03:05     05:17     06:16     00:22   
67. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:16:25 17:18:07   04:03 60  09:21 61  17:54 56  25:01 65  30:37 60  38:10 60  52:06 66  57:09 66  61:19 66  68:16 65  75:58 65  76:25 67 01:16:25
   16715                           R3NV           04:03 60  05:18 59  08:33 60  07:07 67  05:36 58  07:33 65  13:56 67  05:03 64  04:10 66  06:57 56  07:42 68  00:27 68
                                                  02:54     03:06     05:46     04:33     03:36     04:56     09:58     03:15     03:00     05:23     06:13     00:20   
68. Linda Lember              01:17:49 17:52:34   04:30 63  09:07 57  18:19 58  24:58 63  31:08 61  38:56 62  51:05 63  55:28 59  58:38 59  69:51 66  77:24 68  77:49 68 01:17:49
   19650 FUJITSU                   R3N            04:30 63  04:37 51  09:12 63  06:39 64  06:10 62  07:48 66  12:09 61  04:23 60  03:10 56  11:13 65  07:33 67  00:25 65
                                                  03:21     02:25     06:25     04:05     04:10     05:11     08:11     02:35     02:00     09:39     06:04     00:18   
69. Indrek Zolk               01:17:50 17:52:35   04:31 64  09:07 57  18:20 59  24:59 64  31:09 62  38:57 63  51:06 64  55:29 60  58:40 60  69:53 67  77:24 68  77:50 69 01:17:50
    4193                           R3M            04:31 64  04:36 50  09:13 64  06:39 64  06:10 62  07:48 66  12:09 61  04:23 60  03:11 61  11:13 65  07:31 66  00:26 66
                                                  03:22     02:24     06:26     04:05     04:10     05:11     08:11     02:35     02:01     09:39     06:02     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:45     02:47     02:09     02:00     02:32     03:58     01:42     01:00     01:23     01:22     00:07   00:21:48

#4 Rada (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 9 KP 2,60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Virko Lepmets             00:23:36 17:50:37   00:49  1  04:56  1  07:36  1  10:09  1  14:50  1  17:07  1  18:37  1  21:43  1  23:26  1  23:36  1 00:23:36
    6095                           R4M            00:49  1  04:07  1  02:40  1  02:33  1  04:41  1  02:17  1  01:30  1  03:06  2  01:43  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Must                 00:31:47 18:14:23   01:16  9  05:24  2  08:36  2  11:26  2  18:37  2  21:11  2  22:49  2  28:18  2  31:35  2  31:47  2 00:31:47
    9322 EROK                      R4NV           01:16  9  04:08  2  03:12  2  02:50  2  07:11  3  02:34  4  01:38  2  05:29 13  03:17  5  00:12  5
                                                  00:27     00:01     00:32     00:17     02:30     00:17     00:08     02:23     01:34     00:02   
 3. Jaak Jõgi                 00:33:38 18:14:51   01:01  3  05:59  4  09:39  3  12:51  3  21:39  3  24:21  3  26:40  3  30:04  3  33:23  3  33:38  3 00:33:38
   13827                           R4MV           01:01  3  04:58  4  03:40  5  03:12  4  08:48  8  02:42  5  02:19  7  03:24  4  03:19  7  00:15 16
                                                  00:12     00:51     01:00     00:39     04:07     00:25     00:49     00:18     01:36     00:05   
 4. Ingrid Ranna              00:34:01 17:08:59   01:42 12  06:51  6  10:54  6  14:18  5  22:53  4  25:47  4  28:01  4  30:48  4  33:49  4  34:01  4 00:34:01
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           01:42 12  05:09  6  04:03 10  03:24  5  08:35  7  02:54  8  02:14  6  02:47  1  03:01  3  00:12  5
                                                  00:53     01:02     01:23     00:51     03:54     00:37     00:44    -00:19     01:18     00:02   
 5. Karin Pool                00:40:19 18:34:04   01:07  5  11:46 11  15:52 10  19:20 10  26:49  5  29:39  5  32:04  5  36:44  5  40:05  5  40:19  5 00:40:19
    4754 TÜ                        R4N            01:07  5  10:39 15  04:06 11  03:28  6  07:29  4  02:50  6  02:25 11  04:40  8  03:21  8  00:14 11
                                                  00:18     06:32     01:26     00:55     02:48     00:33     00:55     01:34     01:38     00:04   
 6. Aira Suvi                 00:41:27 17:35:23   06:56 19  13:02 14  16:45 13  22:32 14  29:30 10  31:49  8  34:31  7  38:44  7  41:15  6  41:27  6 00:41:27
   11991 Kaitseliit                R4NVV          06:56 19  06:06  8  03:43  7  05:47 19  06:58  2  02:19  2  02:42 14  04:13  7  02:31  2  00:12  5
                                                  06:07     01:59     01:03     03:14     02:17     00:02     01:12     01:07     00:48     00:02   
 7. Külliki Kiviste           00:42:34 18:11:29   01:47 14  08:02  9  14:22  9  18:45  9  27:12  6  30:43  7  33:22  6  38:04  6  42:21  7  42:34  7 00:42:34
    5714                           R4NVV          01:47 14  06:15 10  06:20 18  04:23 13  08:27  6  03:31 13  02:39 13  04:42  9  04:17 14  00:13 10
                                                  00:58     02:08     03:40     01:50     03:46     01:14     01:09     01:36     02:34     00:03   
 8. Jüri Zimmermann           00:43:36 17:34:00   01:32 11  07:46  8  12:42  8  17:00  8  28:50  9  32:35  9  35:20  8  38:49  8  43:19  8  43:36  8 00:43:36
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          01:32 11  06:14  9  04:56 15  04:18 10  11:50 14  03:45 14  02:45 15  03:29  5  04:30 18  00:17 18
                                                  00:43     02:07     02:16     01:45     07:09     01:28     01:15     00:23     02:47     00:07   
 9. Martin Tõrra              00:43:59 18:09:15   01:14  8  09:45 10  17:08 14  20:08 11  28:06  7  30:31  6  35:39  9  39:24  9  43:45  9  43:59  9 00:43:59
     718 Kobras                    R4MVV          01:14  8  08:31 13  07:23 19  03:00  3  07:58  5  02:25  3  05:08 20  03:45  6  04:21 16  00:14 11
                                                  00:25     04:24     04:43     00:27     03:17     00:08     03:38     00:39     02:38     00:04   
10. Brita Sander              00:45:39 17:34:24   00:59  2  05:46  3  10:14  5  14:35  6  28:39  8  33:25 10  36:15 10  41:11 10  45:29 10  45:39 10 00:45:39
   10235 Ilves                     R4NN           00:59  2  04:47  3  04:28 12  04:21 12  14:04 15  04:46 18  02:50 16  04:56 12  04:18 15  00:10  1
                                                  00:10     00:40     01:48     01:48     09:23     02:29     01:20     01:50     02:35     00:00   
11. Robert Peeling            00:49:40 17:57:49   06:19 17  13:01 12  16:35 11  21:37 12  31:11 11  34:15 11  36:38 11  45:38 11  49:26 11  49:40 11 00:49:40
   19628 TDL                       R4MN           06:19 17  06:42 11  03:34  3  05:02 17  09:34  9  03:04  9  02:23  9  09:00 17  03:48 10  00:14 11
                                                  05:30     02:35     00:54     02:29     04:53     00:47     00:53     05:54     02:05     00:04   
11. Priit Pärn                00:49:40 17:57:49   06:19 17  13:01 12  16:35 11  21:37 12  31:11 11  34:15 11  36:38 11  45:38 11  49:26 11  49:40 11 00:49:40
   19628 EMÜ/Suusahullud           R4M            06:19 17  06:42 11  03:34  3  05:02 17  09:34  9  03:04  9  02:23  9  09:00 17  03:48 10  00:14 11
                                                  05:30     02:35     00:54     02:29     04:53     00:47     00:53     05:54     02:05     00:04   
13. Kärt Padari               00:50:54 17:46:56   02:25 15  15:43 16  20:30 15  24:24 15  35:53 14  39:03 14  41:33 14  46:17 13  50:40 13  50:54 13 00:50:54
   10151 TÜ                        R4NV           02:25 15  13:18 16  04:47 13  03:54  9  11:29 13  03:10 11  02:30 12  04:44 10  04:23 17  00:14 11
                                                  01:36     09:11     02:07     01:21     06:48     00:53     01:00     01:38     02:40     00:04   
14. Rasmus Kruusa             00:51:52 18:09:40   01:12  7  06:11  5  10:00  4  13:49  4  37:19 15  42:07 16  45:02 16  48:23 14  51:40 14  51:52 14 00:51:52
   16214                           R4MN           01:12  7  04:59  5  03:49  8  03:49  7  23:30 20  04:48 19  02:55 17  03:21  3  03:17  5  00:12  5
                                                  00:23     00:52     01:09     01:16     18:49     02:31     01:25     00:15     01:34     00:02   
15. Kairi Kivistik            00:55:09 18:26:23   01:20 10  18:38 17  23:47 17  27:38 16  37:56 16  40:49 15  43:11 15  51:13 15  54:53 15  55:09 15 00:55:09
   17659                           R4N            01:20 10  17:18 17  05:09 17  03:51  8  10:18 12  02:53  7  02:22  8  08:02 16  03:40  9  00:16 17
                                                  00:31     13:11     02:29     01:18     05:37     00:36     00:52     04:56     01:57     00:06   
16. Mall Kure                 01:05:18 17:11:10   11:05 20  31:01 20  35:59 20  40:17 20  49:52 17  53:21 17  55:33 17  60:26 16  64:56 16  65:18 16 01:05:18
   10224 Tartu Ülikool             R4MVV          11:05 20  19:56 18  04:58 16  04:18 10  09:35 11  03:29 12  02:12  5  04:53 11  04:30 18  00:22 19
                                                  10:16     15:49     02:18     01:45     04:54     01:12     00:42     01:47     02:47     00:12   
17. Hugo Johannes Nurk        01:06:41 17:25:59   01:01  3  27:00 18  30:55 19  35:49 19  50:11 18  54:26 18  56:21 18  62:38 17  66:30 17  66:41 17 01:06:41
   14863 RTG                       R4MN           01:01  3  25:59 19  03:55  9  04:54 16  14:22 16  04:15 17  01:55  3  06:17 15  03:52 12  00:11  4
                                                  00:12     21:52     01:15     02:21     09:41     01:58     00:25     03:11     02:09     00:01   
18. Aleksander Tamm           01:06:51 17:25:55   01:09  6  27:10 19  30:52 18  35:43 18  50:19 19  54:26 18  56:30 19  62:40 18  66:39 18  66:51 18 01:06:51
   17038 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasi R4MN           01:09  6  26:01 20  03:42  6  04:51 15  14:36 18  04:07 15  02:04  4  06:10 14  03:59 13  00:12  5
                                                  00:20     21:54     01:02     02:18     09:55     01:50     00:34     03:04     02:16     00:02   
19. Toomas Tennisberg         01:25:25 17:32:26   01:42 12  07:40  7  12:33  7  16:57  7  31:19 13  35:31 13  38:51 13  82:12 19  85:15 19  85:25 19 01:25:25
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           01:42 12  05:58  7  04:53 14  04:24 14  14:22 16  04:12 16  03:20 18  43:21 20  03:03  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:53     01:51     02:13     01:51     09:41     01:55     01:50     40:15     01:20     00:00   
20. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:31:52 17:57:35   04:30 16  15:08 15  23:12 16  31:22 17  53:41 20  63:20 20  68:21 20  83:27 20  91:29 20  91:52 20 01:31:52
   15840 PRIA                      R4NV           04:30 16  10:38 14  08:04 20  08:10 20  22:19 19  09:39 20  05:01 19  15:06 19  08:02 20  00:23 20
                                                  03:41     06:31     05:24     05:37     17:38     07:22     03:31     12:00     06:19     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     04:07     02:40     02:33     04:41     02:17     01:30     02:47     01:43     00:10   00:23:17

#5 Rada (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 6 KP 1,70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 41)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:16:30 17:37:57   01:06  2  03:27  3  05:20  1  08:04  1  11:25  1  16:20  1  16:30  1 00:16:30
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           01:06  2  02:21  4  01:53  1  02:44  1  03:21  1  04:55  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johannes Konks            00:24:03 18:20:55   00:57  1  02:47  1  10:36  4  15:29  4  19:00  4  23:51  2  24:03  2 00:24:03
   17830 Kõrveküla PK              R5MN           00:57  1  01:50  1  07:49  6  04:53  4  03:31  2  04:51  1  00:12  3
                                                 -00:09    -00:31     05:56     02:09     00:10    -00:04     00:02   
 3. Robert Sander             00:24:21 17:51:40   01:21  4  03:33  4  06:29  3  12:17  3  16:53  3  24:06  3  24:21  3 00:24:21
   11970 Ilves                     R5MN           01:21  4  02:12  3  02:56  4  05:48  6  04:36  3  07:13  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:15    -00:09     01:03     03:04     01:15     02:18     00:05   
 4. Birgit Rõõm               00:25:00 18:20:50   01:11  3  03:17  2  05:51  2  11:15  2  15:57  2  24:50  4  25:00  4 00:25:00
    9327 Ilves                     R5NN           01:11  3  02:06  2  02:34  3  05:24  5  04:42  4  08:53  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:05    -00:15     00:41     02:40     01:21     03:58     00:00   
 5. Mikk Rooden               00:36:57 18:32:07   03:59  8  12:20  8  14:17  6  20:08  6  25:16  5  36:41  5  36:57  5 00:36:57
   12668                           R5MN           03:59  8  08:21  8  01:57  2  05:51  7  05:08  5  11:25  5  00:16  5
                                                  02:53     06:00     00:04     03:07     01:47     06:30     00:06   
 6. Jasmiin Kraas             00:42:13 18:15:52   02:32  5  07:29  6  11:47  5  18:41  5  26:34  6  41:50  6  42:13  6 00:42:13
   14468                           R5NN           02:32  5  04:57  7  04:18  5  06:54  8  07:53  8  15:16  8  00:23  8
                                                  01:26     02:36     02:25     04:10     04:32     10:21     00:13   
 7. Liis Rossner              00:43:37 17:36:36   03:25  6  07:24  5  21:27  7  25:40  7  31:22  7  43:16  7  43:37  7 00:43:37
   19638 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      R5NN           03:25  6  03:59  5  14:03  7  04:13  3  05:42  6  11:54  7  00:21  7
                                                  02:19     01:38     12:10     01:29     02:21     06:59     00:11   
 7. Eva-Kadri Rossner         00:43:37 17:36:38   03:26  7  07:41  7  21:57  8  25:41  8  31:29  8  43:21  8  43:37  7 00:43:37
   19779 PRIA                      R5NV           03:26  7  04:15  6  14:16  8  03:44  2  05:48  7  11:52  6  00:16  5
                                                  02:20     01:54     12:23     01:00     02:27     06:57     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     01:50     01:53     02:44     03:21     04:51     00:10   00:15:46

#6 Rada (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 0,90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ralf Kivil                00:15:49 18:05:28   01:28  1  05:21  1  11:22  2  15:40  2  15:49  1 00:15:49
   11240                           R6MN           01:28  1  03:53  1  06:01  4  04:18  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:15:55 17:48:29   02:15  2  06:38  2  10:30  1  15:30  1  15:55  2 00:15:55
   17594                           R6MN           02:15  2  04:23  2  03:52  2  05:00  2  00:25  5
                                                  00:47     00:30    -02:09     00:42     00:16   
 3. Markus Zimmermann         00:21:53 18:02:27   03:05  4  08:57  3  16:00  4  21:22  3  21:53  3 00:21:53
    2180 Kape                      R6MN           03:05  4  05:52  3  07:03  6  05:22  3  00:31  7
                                                  01:37     01:59     01:02     01:04     00:22   
 4. Agnes Tennisberg          00:24:22 17:03:46   03:06  5  09:35  4  16:44  5  23:55  4  24:22  4 00:24:22
   14871                           R6NN           03:06  5  06:29  4  07:09  7  07:11  5  00:27  6
                                                  01:38     02:36     01:08     02:53     00:18   
 5. Meena Rooden              00:25:57 18:32:24   04:09  7  11:11  5  14:15  3  25:39  5  25:57  5 00:25:57
   12880                           R6NN           04:09  7  07:02  5  03:04  1  11:24  7  00:18  3
                                                  02:41     03:09    -02:57     07:06     00:09   
 6. Gerda Kivil               00:28:26 18:06:18   02:57  3  14:50  6  21:08  6  28:11  6  28:26  6 00:28:26
   16213                           R6NN           02:57  3  11:53  6  06:18  5  07:03  4  00:15  2
                                                  01:29     08:00     00:17     02:45     00:06   
 7. Stefan Kivil              00:29:04 18:06:04   03:13  6  15:23  7  21:20  7  28:43  7  29:04  7 00:29:04
   19313 Klaabu Lasteaed           R6MN           03:13  6  12:10  7  05:57  3  07:23  6  00:21  4
                                                  01:45     08:17    -00:04     03:05     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     03:53     03:04     04:18     00:09   00:12:52

#7 Rada (R7A): 1 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Zernant             00:20:59 18:22:37   20:41  1  20:59  1 00:20:59
    5156 Ilves                     R7A            20:41  1  00:18  7
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 1. Erik Marten Zernant       00:20:59 18:22:37   20:41  1  20:59  1 00:20:59
   18019 Meelespea Lasteaed        R7A            20:41  1  00:18  7
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 3. Mariann Zernant           00:22:03 18:21:29   21:51  3  22:03  3 00:22:03
   13655 lasteaed Tähtvere         R7A            21:51  3  00:12  1
                                                  01:10    -00:06   
 4. Karl Kutsar               00:27:25 18:20:32   27:04  4  27:25  4 00:27:25
   18234 Lasteaed Kannike          R7A            27:04  4  00:21 11
                                                  06:23     00:03   
 4. Kairi Kivisik             00:27:25 18:20:32   27:04  4  27:25  4 00:27:25
   18233 Playtech                  R7A            27:04  4  00:21 11
                                                  06:23     00:03   
 6. Luise Puu                 00:36:55 18:15:46   36:42  6  36:55  6 00:36:55
   10364 PRIA                      R7A            36:42  6  00:13  2
                                                  16:01    -00:05   
 7. Jakob Puu                 00:37:08 18:15:44   36:51  7  37:08  7 00:37:08
   15957                           R7A            36:51  7  00:17  4
                                                  16:10    -00:01   
 7. Elsa Puu                  00:37:08 18:15:44   36:51  7  37:08  7 00:37:08
   15942                           R7A            36:51  7  00:17  4
                                                  16:10    -00:01   
 7. Madis Puu                 00:37:08 18:15:44   36:51  7  37:08  7 00:37:08
   14508 TRG                       R7A            36:51  7  00:17  4
                                                  16:10    -00:01   
10. Toomas Viirsalu           00:44:36 18:15:34   44:18 10  44:36 10 00:44:36
    3952 Kape                      R7A            44:18 10  00:18  7
                                                  23:37     00:00   
10. Jaan Artur Viirsalu       00:44:36 18:15:34   44:18 10  44:36 10 00:44:36
   11099 Kape                      R7A            44:18 10  00:18  7
                                                  23:37     00:00   
12. Robert  Pihu              00:46:08 18:28:21   45:55 12  46:08 12 00:46:08
   15787 TTG                       R7A            45:55 12  00:13  2
                                                  25:14    -00:05   
13. Lagle Lehes               00:50:07 18:32:29   49:35 13  50:07 13 00:50:07
    2832                           R7A            49:35 13  00:32 15
                                                  28:54     00:14   
13. Erik Johannes Lehes       00:50:07 18:32:29   49:35 13  50:07 13 00:50:07
   15826                           R7A            49:35 13  00:32 15
                                                  28:54     00:14   
13. Ott Oskar Lehes           00:50:07 18:32:29   49:35 13  50:07 13 00:50:07
   18208 Lasteaed Tähtvere         R7A            49:35 13  00:32 15
                                                  28:54     00:14   
16. Anu Iher                  00:54:03 18:37:50   53:23 16  54:03 16 00:54:03
    5654                           R7A            53:23 16  00:40 21
                                                  32:42     00:22   
16. Mari Iher                 00:54:03 18:37:50   53:23 16  54:03 16 00:54:03
   15147                           R7A            53:23 16  00:40 21
                                                  32:42     00:22   
18. Helina Esnar              01:24:50 18:07:05   84:24 18  84:50 18 01:24:50
    2732 Ilves                     R7A            84:24 18  00:26 13
                                                  63:43     00:08   
19. Mihkel Esnar              01:25:37 18:06:20   85:10 19  85:37 19 01:25:37
   10591                           R7A            85:10 19  00:27 14
                                                  64:29     00:09   
20. Kirke Tamm                01:31:57 17:57:23   91:25 20  91:57 20 01:31:57
   19651                           R7A            91:25 20  00:32 15
                                                  70:44     00:14   
20. Ketrin Lall               01:31:57 17:57:23   91:25 20  91:57 20 01:31:57
   19652                           R7A            91:25 20  00:32 15
                                                  70:44     00:14   
20. Aune Tamm                 01:31:57 17:57:23   91:25 20  91:57 20 01:31:57
   19651 PRIA                      R7A            91:25 20  00:32 15
                                                  70:44     00:14   
23. Tanel Dovnar              01:37:15 18:19:13   96:16 23  97:15 23 01:37:15
    4223                           R7A            96:16 23  00:59 23
                                                  75:35     00:41   
23. Triinu Pärtel             01:37:15 18:19:13   96:16 23  97:15 23 01:37:15
   10341                           R7A            96:16 23  00:59 23
                                                  75:35     00:41   
23. Tormi Pärtel              01:37:15 18:19:13   96:16 23  97:15 23 01:37:15
   19658                           R7A            96:16 23  00:59 23
                                                  75:35     00:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                       20:41     00:12   00:20:53


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 26.04.2013 22:14:19 SIME