Vapramäe päevak

09/05/2013
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Uve Nummert
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Rada (1): 23 KP 6,90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:56:39
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu      01:04:06 +07:27
 3.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       01:04:50 +08:11
 4. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   01:06:14 +09:35
 5. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      01:06:17 +09:38
 6.  6078 Peeter Kümmel             TÜ         01:09:19 +12:40
 7.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:10:42 +14:03
 8.  3763 Jaak Teppan               Ilves      01:11:57 +15:18
 9.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       01:13:29 +16:50
10.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   01:13:53 +17:14
11.  3913 Timo Simonlatser          Rakv       01:14:46 +18:07
12. 13829 Aron Trumm                TÜ         01:15:46 +19:07
13. 18716 Joosep Tammemäe                      01:15:49 +19:10
14. 18376 Arvi Anton                           01:16:05 +19:26
15. 18243 Martin Niinepuu           Sõjakool   01:18:42 +22:03
16.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves      01:29:36 +32:57
17.  9601 Priit Viks                TÜ         01:30:58 +34:19
18. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        01:45:35 +48:56
19.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv       01:58:10 +61:31
20.  5251 Hans Teearu                          01:59:50 +63:11
R1N Rada (1): 23 KP 6,90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves      01:02:37
 2.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand     01:13:37 +11:00
R1MN Rada (1): 23 KP 6,90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14469 Hendrik Rull                         01:15:46
 2. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo Reaalg 01:20:22 +04:36
R1MV Rada (1): 23 KP 6,90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:56:43
 2.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Rae        00:59:45 +03:02
 3. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 01:03:50 +07:07
 4. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN     01:04:59 +08:16
 5.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:09:32 +12:49
 6.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK        01:14:14 +17:31
 7.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:18:03 +21:20
 7.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:18:03 +21:20
 9.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:20:13 +23:30
10. 16083 Andres Saetalu                       01:28:10 +31:27
11.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu      01:28:24 +31:41
12.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:34:15 +37:32
13.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     01:34:35 +37:52
14.  4923 Taivo Pallotedder         Sportland  01:37:15 +40:32
15. 15197 Sven Heiberg              Cybernetic 01:53:31 +56:48
16.  2986 Karl Teearu               Otepää     01:59:55 +63:12
R2M Rada (2): 21 KP 5,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Sõjakool   00:46:57
 2.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:52:14 +05:17
 3.  3395 Mattias Puusepp           Võru       00:52:57 +06:00
 4.  1091 Andres Koppel             Ilves      00:54:39 +07:42
 5. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:55:42 +08:45
 6.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:59:05 +12:08
 7. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ        00:59:46 +12:49
 8. 15710 Oliver Kelder             Sõjakool   01:00:00 +13:03
 9. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool   01:00:01 +13:04
10.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       01:00:22 +13:25
11.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       01:00:27 +13:30
12. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Sõjakool   01:01:45 +14:48
13. 18406 Mart Sildnik              Sõjakool   01:04:21 +17:24
14. 16700 Veiko Voolaid             TÜ         01:05:23 +18:26
15.  4193 Indrek Zolk                          01:08:10 +21:13
16. 12671 Rain Ojavee               TÜ         01:10:12 +23:15
17. 14162 Oskar Kivisiv             Sõjakool / 01:10:31 +23:34
18. 18409 Kert Lehiste              Sõjakool   01:10:44 +23:47
18. 18255 Ergo Sildmets             Sõjakool   01:10:44 +23:47
20. 18238 Lauri Mäepalu             Sõjakool   01:10:51 +23:54
21. 15702 Jaak-Joseph Rumvolt       Sõjakool   01:10:53 +23:56
22.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:12:20 +25:23
23. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        01:12:30 +25:33
24. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       01:12:45 +25:48
25. 18388 Aleksandr Kravt?uk        Sõjakool   01:14:03 +27:06
26. 18708 Martin Õunpuu             Sõjakool   01:14:27 +27:30
27.  8128 Meelis Jõemaa             Scoutspata 01:16:08 +29:11
28.  6212 Aarne Seeba               Sõjakool   01:17:03 +30:06
29. 18378 Ingemar Randviir          Sõjakool   01:17:08 +30:11
30. 18253 Aso Licht                 Sõjakool   01:17:09 +30:12
31. 18727 Janari Kasemets           Sõjakool   01:18:41 +31:44
32.  7786 Taavi Arna                Sõjakool   01:20:48 +33:51
33. 20010 Gert Ristla               Sõjakool   01:22:26 +35:29
34. 18417 Tanel Klettenberg         Sõjakool   01:26:23 +39:26
35. 15708 Kristjan Muuli            Sõjakool   01:26:25 +39:28
36. 18707 Taivo Leppik              Sõjakool   01:26:28 +39:31
37. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 01:30:12 +43:15
38. 13694 Ergo Käis                            01:32:19 +45:22
39. 20014 Madis Amer                Sõjakool   01:36:21 +49:24
40. 20007 Jüri Bakhoff              Sõjakool   01:36:26 +49:29
40. 20022 Harvy Ivask               Sõjakool   01:36:26 +49:29
42. 20015 Kristjan Saar             Sõjakool   01:36:31 +49:34
43. 19764 Miko Allikmäe             Sõjakool   01:46:26 +59:29
44.  9267 Taavi Urb                 Sõjakool   01:47:47 +60:50
45. 20016 Mardo Liiv                Sõjakool   01:49:17 +62:20
45. 19997 Karl Laur                 Sõjakool   01:49:17 +62:20
47. 19753 Tõnis Välimäe             Sõjakool   01:55:48 +68:51
48. 19669 Indrek Paju               Sõjakool   01:56:44 +69:47
49. 19672 Veli-Juhan Veiman         Sõjakool   01:56:48 +69:51
50. 19766 Anatoli Kravt?uk          Sõjakool   02:04:39 +77:42
R2N Rada (2): 21 KP 5,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:47:55
 2. 15005 Mari Fjodorov             Otepää     01:13:46 +25:51
 3.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola     01:22:13 +34:18
 4. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras     01:30:24 +42:29
 5. 19662 Elsa Valdmaa              Tartu Terv 01:43:16 +55:21
 6. 19667 Aigi Salundi              TÜ         01:49:01 +61:06
 7.  4754 Karin Pool                TÜ         02:03:48 +75:53
R2MN Rada (2): 21 KP 5,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5150 Karl Tiit                 Ilves      01:10:25
 2.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           HTG        01:31:34 +21:09
R2NN Rada (2): 21 KP 5,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       01:27:32
R2MV Rada (2): 21 KP 5,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:51:00
 2.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK   00:53:37 +02:37
 3.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:54:19 +03:19
 4.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:56:18 +05:18
 5.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:57:13 +06:13
 6. 17064 Maido Konks                          00:58:04 +07:04
 7. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu Obse 01:00:13 +09:13
 8.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:00:20 +09:20
 9.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     01:00:56 +09:56
10.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:01:19 +10:19
11.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     01:02:16 +11:16
12.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:02:32 +11:32
13.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 01:03:26 +12:26
14.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT     01:03:34 +12:34
15.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:03:37 +12:37
16. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     01:06:26 +15:26
17.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:07:21 +16:21
18.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:07:24 +16:24
19.  5005 Harri Vihalemm                       01:08:23 +17:23
20. 17596 Kuno Kurg                            01:10:57 +19:57
21.  7087 Taavi Pae                            01:12:07 +21:07
22. 16627 Taavi Isup                           01:12:14 +21:14
23.  4950 Ain Kaare                 Suusahullu 01:12:23 +21:23
24.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:13:18 +22:18
25.  1629 Vallo Kask                           01:13:23 +22:23
26.  8222 Margus Tilgar                        01:14:03 +23:03
27.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                           01:15:40 +24:40
28.  2193 Ander Ojandu              Võru       01:16:17 +25:17
29. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko            Tartu      01:16:54 +25:54
30.  9131 Tambet Tõnissoo           Tartu Ülik 01:18:10 +27:10
31. 18721 Peeter Napp                          01:21:48 +30:48
32. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Õru        01:24:02 +33:02
33. 15834 Romas Vals                           02:02:54 +71:54
R2NV Rada (2): 21 KP 5,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:23:47
 2.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:26:37 +02:50
 3.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe                     01:55:45 +31:58
 4. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:55:47 +32:00
R3M Rada (3): 16 KP 4,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                         00:51:04
 2.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:51:08 +00:04
 3.  9175 Rain Kivisik                         00:56:51 +05:47
 4. 11543 Andres Vilgota                       00:59:57 +08:53
 5.  7691 Peeter Piksarv            KORP! VIRO 01:01:28 +10:24
 6. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu Ülik 01:02:38 +11:34
 7. 18844 Tormi Reinson             Mehed Liik 01:05:03 +13:59
 8.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         01:12:52 +21:48
 9. 19674 Martin Aedma              TÜ         01:22:08 +31:04
10.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ Alkrane 01:23:57 +32:53
11. 19664 Immanuel Volkonski                   01:31:04 +40:00
12. 19675 Imre Hansen                          01:38:33 +47:29
13. 11954 Kaspar Tootsi             TÜ         01:46:56 +55:52
R3N Rada (3): 16 KP 4,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:44:33
 2. 18395 Pauliine Nettan           Sõjakool   00:49:26 +04:53
 3.  4239 Katri Hirv                Võru       00:57:42 +13:09
 4.  4957 Kärt Urgand               Kobras     01:02:58 +18:25
 5. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:08:51 +24:18
 6.  3679 Kairit Sikkal                        01:11:00 +26:27
 7.  3849 Liis Uiboupin             LUS        01:13:56 +29:23
 8.  8182 Eva-Kaia Järving          Tartu Kõrg 01:14:04 +29:31
 9. 14751 Kadri Kajaste                        01:14:11 +29:38
10.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         01:16:36 +32:03
11. 14858 Kristel Lopsik                       01:17:12 +32:39
12. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu Ülik 01:17:15 +32:42
13. 19929 Pille Vilgota                        01:17:17 +32:44
14. 20024 Erle Porroson             Sõjakool   01:23:00 +38:27
15. 10237 Margit Mutso                         01:23:27 +38:54
16.  3386 Kristi Aule               C!FP       01:23:51 +39:18
17. 19665 Liisi Preedin             TTÜ Tartu  01:31:08 +46:35
18. 13691 Kersti Toots              Dünamo     01:33:30 +48:57
19. 10389 Marge Taivere                        01:33:51 +49:18
20. 11953 Piret Pihlapson           KHK        01:46:56 +62:23
21.  5119 Helis Teearu              Otepää Güm 01:53:47 +69:14
R3MN Rada (3): 16 KP 4,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      00:56:50
 2.  5195 Taavo-Patrik Pandis       Ilves      00:56:52 +00:02
 3. 19682 Hans Koppel               HTG        01:05:35 +08:45
 4. 13637 Risto Valdner             KiG        01:19:44 +22:54
R3NN Rada (3): 16 KP 4,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5689 Mirjam Iher               TDL        00:58:55
 2.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc 01:04:13 +05:18
 3. 19607 Pille Arro                           01:09:23 +10:28
 4.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     01:11:15 +12:20
 5.  7090 Karin Kruuse                         01:18:02 +19:07
 6. 10338 Ave Ansper                Lähte ÜG   01:28:48 +29:53
R3MV Rada (3): 16 KP 4,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6090 Taivo Täht                           00:39:48
 2.   211 Paavo Kaimre                         00:45:47 +05:59
 3.    78 Toivo Põld                Saint Goba 00:49:53 +10:05
 4. 12248 Risto Mitt                Medicum    00:51:30 +11:42
 5.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                         00:52:03 +12:15
 6.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:52:27 +12:39
 7.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves      00:52:30 +12:42
 8.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:52:39 +12:51
 9.  4911 Andres Pool               Tartu LV   01:00:46 +20:58
10.  2727 Avo Eensaar                          01:04:08 +24:20
11.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 01:04:10 +24:22
12.  5007 Erkki Liba                           01:04:52 +25:04
13.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill                      01:06:46 +26:58
14. 13667 Marko Valdner             ELTEL      01:11:05 +31:17
15. 19663 Peter Repkin                         01:15:16 +35:28
16.  5108 Robert Tiismus            TÜ Infoteh 01:16:57 +37:09
17.  4908 Tõnu Kruuse               A/S  KERNE 01:18:02 +38:14
18.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:20:41 +40:53
19. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ        01:35:02 +55:14
20. 18372 Tiit Tellismaa                       01:38:47 +58:59
21.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:40:54 +61:06
22. 18231 Kalle Kullman             OÜ Roosa G 02:01:05 +81:17
R3NV Rada (3): 16 KP 4,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:58:45
 2.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:01:27 +02:42
 3. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                        01:02:21 +03:36
 4. 12817 Teele Eensaar                        01:04:24 +05:39
 5.  5654 Anu Iher                             01:06:13 +07:28
 6.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:09:50 +11:05
 7. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post 01:14:53 +16:08
 8.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:19:39 +20:54
 9.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:20:51 +22:06
10. 16606 Liile Jõgi                WM         01:25:44 +26:59
11.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:32:47 +34:02
12. 19666 Sohvi Lepp                           02:01:06 +62:21
R3MVV Rada (3): 16 KP 4,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH        00:49:19
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:49:40 +00:21
 3.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:55:19 +06:00
 4.  7708 Jüri Luha                            01:03:25 +14:06
R3NVV Rada (3): 16 KP 4,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:56:56
 2.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:10:53 +13:57
 3.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:13:25 +16:29
 4.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:16:16 +19:20
 5.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:21:31 +24:35
R4M Rada (4): 12 KP 2,80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18722 Ain Uljas                 TÜ         01:20:54
 2. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech   01:33:17 +12:23
R4N Rada (4): 12 KP 2,80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:53:19
 1. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:53:19 +00:00
 3. 18053 Pii Müller                           00:58:06 +04:47
 4. 10340 Epp Paal                  Klubi Tart 00:58:13 +04:54
 5. 17659 Kairi Kivistik                       01:07:45 +14:26
 6. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU    01:11:43 +18:24
 7. 18856 Lii  Isup                 Salvest    01:15:54 +22:35
 8. 16716 Triin Triisberg           TÜ         01:20:37 +27:18
 9. 19615 Maarja Oras                          01:21:51 +28:32
R4MN Rada (4): 12 KP 2,80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:50:22
 2. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Karoliine  01:04:32 +14:10
 3. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa                        01:07:47 +17:25
 4. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  01:15:40 +25:18
 5. 16240 Aleksander Saluri         Kobras     01:35:46 +45:24
 6.  4938 Maarten Nöps              LPK.SASS   01:35:49 +45:27
R4NN Rada (4): 12 KP 2,80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 01:24:41
R4MV Rada (4): 12 KP 2,80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:48:51
 2. 16714 Jaan Laks                            01:25:14 +36:23
R4NV Rada (4): 12 KP 2,80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:42:54
 2.  9322 Anne Must                 EROK       00:43:32 +00:38
 3. 19647 Jelena Melk                          01:15:26 +32:32
 4. 19632 Eha Jakobson              Kaitseliit 01:17:27 +34:33
 5. 10162 Piret Valge               Kaitseliit 01:17:36 +34:42
 6. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe                   01:25:18 +42:24
 7. 18285 Aiki Schneider                       01:45:32 +62:38
R4MVV Rada (4): 12 KP 2,80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:38:15
 2.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape       00:54:31 +16:16
R4NVV Rada (4): 12 KP 2,80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH        00:58:08
 2.  5714 Külliki Kiviste                      01:06:07 +07:59
 3. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 01:19:47 +21:39
 4. 19673 Liidia Vachtel                       01:33:25 +35:17
R5M Rada (5): 9 KP 1,70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17664 Leon  Saarmets            Vastse-Kuu 01:15:51
R5N Rada (5): 9 KP 1,70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves      00:32:04
 2. 10262 Birgit Selge              TÜ         00:33:11 +01:07
 3. 11918 Siiri Suursoo             Korp! Indl 00:59:20 +27:16
R5MN Rada (5): 9 KP 1,70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG        00:30:41
 2. 13788 Silver Esnar                         00:32:07 +01:26
 3. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:38:18 +07:37
 4. 18415 Mark Mägi                            00:49:39 +18:58
 5. 12668 Mikk Rooden                          01:06:44 +36:03
R5NN Rada (5): 9 KP 1,70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5106 Saskia Vällik             Tartu Kesk 00:49:48
 2. 19638 Liis Rossner              Tartu Kesk 01:11:03 +21:15
R5NV Rada (5): 9 KP 1,70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19779 Eva-Kadri Rossner         PRIA       01:11:02
R6MN Rada (6): 5 KP 1,00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19981 Kristofer Saarm           Tartu Karl 00:10:11
 2. 11300 Emil Eensaar                         00:10:30 +00:19
 3. 19974 Karl Liiv                 Tartu Karl 00:11:43 +01:32
 4. 19984 Ander Vihmand             Tartu Karl 00:13:57 +03:46
 5. 19973 Mattias Kivirand          Tartu Karl 00:14:08 +03:57
 6. 19971 Mihkel Keert              Tartu Karl 00:17:28 +07:17
 7. 19968 Indrek Hõlpus             Tartu Karl 00:18:49 +08:38
 8. 18693 Roland Kivila             lasteaed K 00:22:42 +12:31
 9.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:25:57 +15:46
10. 16698 Kristjan Kägo                        00:27:44 +17:33
R6NN Rada (6): 5 KP 1,00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19970 Mia Kask                  Tartu Karl 00:10:00
 2. 19972 Mari Kiiver               Tartu Karl 00:10:05 +00:05
 3. 19979 Berit Petrova             Tartu Karl 00:10:11 +00:11
 4. 19983 Lisett Traks              Tartu Karl 00:10:43 +00:43
 5. 19969 Mirell Helemäe            Tartu Karl 00:11:16 +01:16
 6. 19975 Selene Nora Miil          Tartu Karl 00:12:25 +02:25
 7. 19982 Liisa Tafenau             Tartu Karl 00:18:05 +08:05
R7A Rada (7): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14142 Ralf Sander                          00:27:38
 1. 18261 Reda Smitaite                        00:27:38 +00:00
 3. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:28:52 +01:14
 4. 19678 Kertu Soomets                        00:59:37 +31:59
 4. 19676 Elina Soomets                        00:59:37 +31:59
 6. 19554 Angelika Nöps             PRIA       01:36:08 +68:30
 6.     0 Tristan Prins                        01:36:08 +68:30
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves      00:44:58 26p
 2.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:57:52 26p
 3.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:18:03 23p
 4. 19661 Ermo Tikk                 TÜ         01:43:07 22p
 5.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      01:18:14 21p
 6.  1323 Sander Kollom                        01:24:07 21p
 7. 10544 Triin Tekko               TÜ         01:26:24 21p
 8.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:08:14 20p
 9.   145 Jüri Ümarik                          01:12:24 20p
10. 12028 Erkki Tuul                KL Tallinn 01:15:13 20p
11. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu Ü 01:18:04 20p
12. 20019 Lauri Tõnisson            Sõjakool   01:22:02 20p
13.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      01:23:03 20p
14.  5176 Taavi Vanaveski           Võru       01:26:15 20p
15. 18418 Siim Kukk                 TÜ         01:28:17 20p
16. 14825 Villu Tabur               OÜ Sallend 01:28:47 20p
17.  5321 Ain Prans                            01:32:48 20p
18. 18419 Sten Mähar                Nõo Reaalg 01:33:05 20p
19.  1306 Mari Punab                           01:39:44 20p
20. 18204 Joosep Aloel              TÜ         01:43:39 20p
21. 19761 Mihkel Strauss            TKug       01:45:54 20p
22. 20033 Siim Mihailov             Sõjakool   01:56:10 20p
23. 19670 Kaimar Nuut               Sõjakool   01:58:28 20p
24. 19671 Argo Küngas               Sõjakool   01:58:30 20p
25. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Europark E 02:08:11 20p
26. 19660 Andres Traumann           TÜ         02:18:18 20p
27. 19310 Ove Tikk                             02:04:40 19p
28. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  01:34:38 18p
29. 17982 Nele Kriisa               Alpi SK    01:34:41 18p
30. 16256 Piia Kuslap                          01:38:59 18p
31.  1028 Elo Saue                  Ilves      01:39:15 18p
32. 18876 Meelis Barbo              Sõjakool   01:48:58 18p
33. 10578 Marju Kägo                VTL        01:19:52 17p
34. 19745 Viljar Pettai             Sõjakool   01:47:00 17p
35. 20008 Roomet Sits               Sõjakool   01:49:08 17p
36. 19992 Rasmus Seli               Sõjakool   01:49:14 17p
37. 19989 Reijo Tammekand           Sõjakool   00:52:02 16p
38. 19995 Kaarel Tasa               Sõjakool   00:52:05 16p
39.  1172 Jüri Merirand                        00:58:48 16p
40.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     01:07:14 16p
41. 19668 Greete Mänd               Sõjakool   01:26:05 16p
41. 20035 Kadri Rodima              Sõjakool   01:26:05 16p
43. 20006 Ranno Laur                Sõjakool   01:46:14 16p
44. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti Veep 01:51:47 16p
45. 20071 Triinu Kooskora                      01:52:07 16p
46. 15057 Grete Kindel              TÜ         01:52:22 16p
47.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:44:01 15p
48.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:54:30 15p
49.  8602 Indrek Sander             Tartu      00:56:57 15p
50.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           MHG        00:57:48 15p
51.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:03:51 14p
52. 19757 Ralf Jürgenson            Sõjakool   01:44:56 14p
53. 13690 Erki Laisaar                         01:04:57 13p
54.  7447 Kati Koido                           01:09:54 13p
55.  4354 Kätlin Kalve              OK Käbi    01:39:56 13p
56.  9903 Terje Kalve               Valga Haig 01:40:01 13p
57.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:38:10 12p
58.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:41:43 12p
59.  5753 Rainer Vabamäe            Korp.Viron 00:53:17 12p
60. 18257 Helari Pilve              KVÜÕA      00:59:43 12p
61.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      01:01:38 12p
62. 15147 Mari Iher                            01:03:30 12p
63. 19611 Priit Tänav                          01:08:02 12p
64. 19610 Diana Romanenkova                    01:08:04 12p
65. 14285 Markus Vent               Tartu Kesk 02:29:35 12p
66. 14282 Maris Vent                Punane Ris 02:29:46 12p
67. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:37:07 11p
68.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:53:18 11p
69.  5271 Marje Zernant                        01:01:05 11p
70. 19708 Marii Ojastu                         01:15:38 11p
71. 20036 Andrus Reinstein          Sõjakool   01:12:27 10p
72. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      01:20:16 10p
73. 18392 Anne Margussoo            EMÜ        00:46:56 9p
74. 19659 Liina Karrofeldi          Luua metsa 00:48:39 9p
75. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool   00:56:15 9p
76. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio      01:03:50 9p
77. 11302 Jaak Kroon                           01:38:06 9p
78. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      01:48:00 9p
79. 11062 Egle Sander               Tartu Veer 00:32:20 8p
80. 16618 Karl  Griin               TKHK       01:13:31 8p
81.  3036 Kelli Hanschmidt          JOKA       00:40:51 7p
82. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti Ener 01:16:53 7p
83.  4940 Ago Pabut                            00:48:38 5p
84. 19754 Gert Mihkel Antson        Tartu Karl 00:08:36 4p
85. 19976 Christian Mitt            Tartu Karl 00:10:30 4p
86. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      00:41:49 4p
87. 17830 Johannes Konks            Kõrveküla  01:33:53 4p
88. 19978 Greeteli Paama            Tartu Karl 00:10:21 3p
89. 18237 Stefani Lehestik          TÜ         30:42:37 2p
90. 19751 Villu Vasilkovski         Sõjakool   01:45:08
#1 Rada (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 23 KP 6,90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed    R1M      00:56:39
 2.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves     R1MV     00:56:43 +00:04
 3.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Rae       R1MV     00:59:45 +03:06
 4.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves     R1N      01:02:37 +05:58
 5. 10219 Väino Ellamik             SuusahulluR1MV     01:03:50 +07:11
 6.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu     R1M      01:04:06 +07:27
 7.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko      R1M      01:04:50 +08:11
 8. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN    R1MV     01:04:59 +08:20
 9. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas  R1M      01:06:14 +09:35
10. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves     R1M      01:06:17 +09:38
11.  6078 Peeter Kümmel             TÜ        R1M      01:09:19 +12:40
12.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     R1MV     01:09:32 +12:53
13.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru      R1M      01:10:42 +14:03
14.  3763 Jaak Teppan               Ilves     R1M      01:11:57 +15:18
15.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape      R1M      01:13:29 +16:50
16.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand    R1N      01:13:37 +16:58
17.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas  R1M      01:13:53 +17:14
18.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK       R1MV     01:14:14 +17:35
19.  3913 Timo Simonlatser          Rakv      R1M      01:14:46 +18:07
20. 14469 Hendrik Rull                        R1MN     01:15:46 +19:07
20. 13829 Aron Trumm                TÜ        R1M      01:15:46 +19:07
22. 18716 Joosep Tammemäe                     R1M      01:15:49 +19:10
23. 18376 Arvi Anton                          R1M      01:16:05 +19:26
24.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu     R1MV     01:18:03 +21:24
24.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu     R1MV     01:18:03 +21:24
26. 18243 Martin Niinepuu           Sõjakool  R1M      01:18:42 +22:03
27.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK       R1MV     01:20:13 +23:34
28. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo ReaalgR1MN     01:20:22 +23:43
29. 16083 Andres Saetalu                      R1MV     01:28:10 +31:31
30.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu     R1MV     01:28:24 +31:45
31.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves     R1M      01:29:36 +32:57
32.  9601 Priit Viks                TÜ        R1M      01:30:58 +34:19
33.  5061 Kalev Liiv                          R1MV     01:34:15 +37:36
34.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras    R1MV     01:34:35 +37:56
35.  4923 Taivo Pallotedder         Sportland R1MV     01:37:15 +40:36
36. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                       R1M      01:45:35 +48:56
37. 15197 Sven Heiberg              CyberneticR1MV     01:53:31 +56:52
38.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv      R1M      01:58:10 +61:31
39.  5251 Hans Teearu                         R1M      01:59:50 +63:11
40.  2986 Karl Teearu               Otepää    R1MV     01:59:55 +63:16
#2 Rada (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 21 KP 5,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Sõjakool  R2M      00:46:57
 2.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru      R2N      00:47:55 +00:58
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape      R2MV     00:51:00 +04:03
 4.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT    R2M      00:52:14 +05:17
 5.  3395 Mattias Puusepp           Võru      R2M      00:52:57 +06:00
 6.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK  R2MV     00:53:37 +06:40
 7.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     R2MV     00:54:19 +07:22
 8.  1091 Andres Koppel             Ilves     R2M      00:54:39 +07:42
 9. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS       R2M      00:55:42 +08:45
10.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko      R2MV     00:56:18 +09:21
11.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras    R2MV     00:57:13 +10:16
12. 17064 Maido Konks                         R2MV     00:58:04 +11:07
13.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves     R2M      00:59:05 +12:08
14. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ       R2M      00:59:46 +12:49
15. 15710 Oliver Kelder             Sõjakool  R2M      01:00:00 +13:03
16. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool  R2M      01:00:01 +13:04
17. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu ObseR2MV     01:00:13 +13:16
18.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     R2MV     01:00:20 +13:23
19.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape      R2M      01:00:22 +13:25
20.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru      R2M      01:00:27 +13:30
21.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras    R2MV     01:00:56 +13:59
22.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras    R2MV     01:01:19 +14:22
23. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Sõjakool  R2M      01:01:45 +14:48
24.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras    R2MV     01:02:16 +15:19
25.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape      R2MV     01:02:32 +15:35
26.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! RotaR2MV     01:03:26 +16:29
27.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT    R2MV     01:03:34 +16:37
28.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG      R2MV     01:03:37 +16:40
29. 18406 Mart Sildnik              Sõjakool  R2M      01:04:21 +17:24
30. 16700 Veiko Voolaid             TÜ        R2M      01:05:23 +18:26
31. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar    R2MV     01:06:26 +19:29
32.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ        R2MV     01:07:21 +20:24
33.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves     R2MV     01:07:24 +20:27
34.  4193 Indrek Zolk                         R2M      01:08:10 +21:13
35.  5005 Harri Vihalemm                      R2MV     01:08:23 +21:26
36. 12671 Rain Ojavee               TÜ        R2M      01:10:12 +23:15
37.  5150 Karl Tiit                 Ilves     R2MN     01:10:25 +23:28
38. 14162 Oskar Kivisiv             Sõjakool /R2M      01:10:31 +23:34
39. 18255 Ergo Sildmets             Sõjakool  R2M      01:10:44 +23:47
39. 18409 Kert Lehiste              Sõjakool  R2M      01:10:44 +23:47
41. 18238 Lauri Mäepalu             Sõjakool  R2M      01:10:51 +23:54
42. 15702 Jaak-Joseph Rumvolt       Sõjakool  R2M      01:10:53 +23:56
43. 17596 Kuno Kurg                           R2MV     01:10:57 +24:00
44.  7087 Taavi Pae                           R2MV     01:12:07 +25:10
45. 16627 Taavi Isup                          R2MV     01:12:14 +25:17
46.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi SolutR2M      01:12:20 +25:23
47.  4950 Ain Kaare                 SuusahulluR2MV     01:12:23 +25:26
48. 12002 Raul Lepasild                       R2M      01:12:30 +25:33
49. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo      R2M      01:12:45 +25:48
50.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK   R2MV     01:13:18 +26:21
51.  1629 Vallo Kask                          R2MV     01:13:23 +26:26
52. 15005 Mari Fjodorov             Otepää    R2N      01:13:46 +26:49
53.  8222 Margus Tilgar                       R2MV     01:14:03 +27:06
53. 18388 Aleksandr Kravt?uk        Sõjakool  R2M      01:14:03 +27:06
55. 18708 Martin Õunpuu             Sõjakool  R2M      01:14:27 +27:30
56.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                          R2MV     01:15:40 +28:43
57.  8128 Meelis Jõemaa             ScoutspataR2M      01:16:08 +29:11
58.  2193 Ander Ojandu              Võru      R2MV     01:16:17 +29:20
59. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko            Tartu     R2MV     01:16:54 +29:57
60.  6212 Aarne Seeba               Sõjakool  R2M      01:17:03 +30:06
61. 18378 Ingemar Randviir          Sõjakool  R2M      01:17:08 +30:11
62. 18253 Aso Licht                 Sõjakool  R2M      01:17:09 +30:12
63.  9131 Tambet Tõnissoo           Tartu ÜlikR2MV     01:18:10 +31:13
64. 18727 Janari Kasemets           Sõjakool  R2M      01:18:41 +31:44
65.  7786 Taavi Arna                Sõjakool  R2M      01:20:48 +33:51
66. 18721 Peeter Napp                         R2MV     01:21:48 +34:51
67.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola    R2N      01:22:13 +35:16
68. 20010 Gert Ristla               Sõjakool  R2M      01:22:26 +35:29
69. 10575 Made Vares                SuusahulluR2NV     01:23:47 +36:50
70. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Õru       R2MV     01:24:02 +37:05
71. 18417 Tanel Klettenberg         Sõjakool  R2M      01:26:23 +39:26
72. 15708 Kristjan Muuli            Sõjakool  R2M      01:26:25 +39:28
73. 18707 Taivo Leppik              Sõjakool  R2M      01:26:28 +39:31
74.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves     R2NV     01:26:37 +39:40
75.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West      R2NN     01:27:32 +40:35
76. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ KliinikR2M      01:30:12 +43:15
77. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras    R2N      01:30:24 +43:27
78.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           HTG       R2MN     01:31:34 +44:37
79. 13694 Ergo Käis                           R2M      01:32:19 +45:22
80. 20014 Madis Amer                Sõjakool  R2M      01:36:21 +49:24
81. 20007 Jüri Bakhoff              Sõjakool  R2M      01:36:26 +49:29
81. 20022 Harvy Ivask               Sõjakool  R2M      01:36:26 +49:29
83. 20015 Kristjan Saar             Sõjakool  R2M      01:36:31 +49:34
84. 19662 Elsa Valdmaa              Tartu TervR2N      01:43:16 +56:19
85. 19764 Miko Allikmäe             Sõjakool  R2M      01:46:26 +59:29
86.  9267 Taavi Urb                 Sõjakool  R2M      01:47:47 +60:50
87. 19667 Aigi Salundi              TÜ        R2N      01:49:01 +62:04
88. 20016 Mardo Liiv                Sõjakool  R2M      01:49:17 +62:20
88. 19997 Karl Laur                 Sõjakool  R2M      01:49:17 +62:20
90.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe                    R2NV     01:55:45 +68:48
91. 13252 Terje Aloel               SuusahulluR2NV     01:55:47 +68:50
92. 19753 Tõnis Välimäe             Sõjakool  R2M      01:55:48 +68:51
93. 19669 Indrek Paju               Sõjakool  R2M      01:56:44 +69:47
94. 19672 Veli-Juhan Veiman         Sõjakool  R2M      01:56:48 +69:51
95. 15834 Romas Vals                          R2MV     02:02:54 +75:57
96.  4754 Karin Pool                TÜ        R2N      02:03:48 +76:51
97. 19766 Anatoli Kravt?uk          Sõjakool  R2M      02:04:39 +77:42
#3 Rada (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 16 KP 4,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6090 Taivo Täht                          R3MV     00:39:48
 2.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape      R3N      00:44:33 +04:45
 3.   211 Paavo Kaimre                        R3MV     00:45:47 +05:59
 4.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH       R3MVV    00:49:19 +09:31
 5. 18395 Pauliine Nettan           Sõjakool  R3N      00:49:26 +09:38
 6.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      R3MVV    00:49:40 +09:52
 7.    78 Toivo Põld                Saint GobaR3MV     00:49:53 +10:05
 8. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                        R3M      00:51:04 +11:16
 9.  5153 Neeme Nurm                          R3M      00:51:08 +11:20
10. 12248 Risto Mitt                Medicum   R3MV     00:51:30 +11:42
11.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                        R3MV     00:52:03 +12:15
12.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola    R3MV     00:52:27 +12:39
13.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves     R3MV     00:52:30 +12:42
14.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape      R3MV     00:52:39 +12:51
15.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ      R3MVV    00:55:19 +15:31
16.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves     R3MN     00:56:50 +17:02
17.  9175 Rain Kivisik                        R3M      00:56:51 +17:03
18.  5195 Taavo-Patrik Pandis       Ilves     R3MN     00:56:52 +17:04
19.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     R3NVV    00:56:56 +17:08
20.  4239 Katri Hirv                Võru      R3N      00:57:42 +17:54
21.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA     R3NV     00:58:45 +18:57
22.  5689 Mirjam Iher               TDL       R3NN     00:58:55 +19:07
23. 11543 Andres Vilgota                      R3M      00:59:57 +20:09
24.  4911 Andres Pool               Tartu LV  R3MV     01:00:46 +20:58
25.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves     R3NV     01:01:27 +21:39
26.  7691 Peeter Piksarv            KORP! VIROR3M      01:01:28 +21:40
27. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                       R3NV     01:02:21 +22:33
28. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu ÜlikR3M      01:02:38 +22:50
29.  4957 Kärt Urgand               Kobras    R3N      01:02:58 +23:10
30.  7708 Jüri Luha                           R3MVV    01:03:25 +23:37
31.  2727 Avo Eensaar                         R3MV     01:04:08 +24:20
32.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKR3MV     01:04:10 +24:22
33.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu DescR3NN     01:04:13 +24:25
34. 12817 Teele Eensaar                       R3NV     01:04:24 +24:36
35.  5007 Erkki Liba                          R3MV     01:04:52 +25:04
36. 18844 Tormi Reinson             Mehed LiikR3M      01:05:03 +25:15
37. 19682 Hans Koppel               HTG       R3MN     01:05:35 +25:47
38.  5654 Anu Iher                            R3NV     01:06:13 +26:25
39.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill                     R3MV     01:06:46 +26:58
40. 10251 Kati Võrk                           R3N      01:08:51 +29:03
41. 19607 Pille Arro                          R3NN     01:09:23 +29:35
42.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves     R3NV     01:09:50 +30:02
43.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves     R3NVV    01:10:53 +31:05
44.  3679 Kairit Sikkal                       R3N      01:11:00 +31:12
45. 13667 Marko Valdner             ELTEL     R3MV     01:11:05 +31:17
46.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras    R3NN     01:11:15 +31:27
47.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                        R3M      01:12:52 +33:04
48.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves     R3NVV    01:13:25 +33:37
49.  3849 Liis Uiboupin             LUS       R3N      01:13:56 +34:08
50.  8182 Eva-Kaia Järving          Tartu KõrgR3N      01:14:04 +34:16
51. 14751 Kadri Kajaste                       R3N      01:14:11 +34:23
52. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti PostR3NV     01:14:53 +35:05
53. 19663 Peter Repkin                        R3MV     01:15:16 +35:28
54.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves     R3NVV    01:16:16 +36:28
55.  5205 Meeli Pällin                        R3N      01:16:36 +36:48
56.  5108 Robert Tiismus            TÜ InfotehR3MV     01:16:57 +37:09
57. 14858 Kristel Lopsik                      R3N      01:17:12 +37:24
58. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu ÜlikR3N      01:17:15 +37:27
59. 19929 Pille Vilgota                       R3N      01:17:17 +37:29
60.  7090 Karin Kruuse                        R3NN     01:18:02 +38:14
60.  4908 Tõnu Kruuse               A/S  KERNER3MV     01:18:02 +38:14
62.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK       R3NV     01:19:39 +39:51
63. 13637 Risto Valdner             KiG       R3MN     01:19:44 +39:56
64.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ        R3MV     01:20:41 +40:53
65.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves     R3NV     01:20:51 +41:03
66.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves     R3NVV    01:21:31 +41:43
67. 19674 Martin Aedma              TÜ        R3M      01:22:08 +42:20
68. 20024 Erle Porroson             Sõjakool  R3N      01:23:00 +43:12
69. 10237 Margit Mutso                        R3N      01:23:27 +43:39
70.  3386 Kristi Aule               C!FP      R3N      01:23:51 +44:03
71.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ AlkraneR3M      01:23:57 +44:09
72. 16606 Liile Jõgi                WM        R3NV     01:25:44 +45:56
73. 10338 Ave Ansper                Lähte ÜG  R3NN     01:28:48 +49:00
74. 19664 Immanuel Volkonski                  R3M      01:31:04 +51:16
75. 19665 Liisi Preedin             TTÜ Tartu R3N      01:31:08 +51:20
76.  6111 Esta Tamm                           R3NV     01:32:47 +52:59
77. 13691 Kersti Toots              Dünamo    R3N      01:33:30 +53:42
78. 10389 Marge Taivere                       R3N      01:33:51 +54:03
79. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ       R3MV     01:35:02 +55:14
80. 19675 Imre Hansen                         R3M      01:38:33 +58:45
81. 18372 Tiit Tellismaa                      R3MV     01:38:47 +58:59
82.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu     R3MV     01:40:54 +61:06
83. 11954 Kaspar Tootsi             TÜ        R3M      01:46:56 +67:08
83. 11953 Piret Pihlapson           KHK       R3N      01:46:56 +67:08
85.  5119 Helis Teearu              Otepää GümR3N      01:53:47 +73:59
86. 18231 Kalle Kullman             OÜ Roosa GR3MV     02:01:05 +81:17
87. 19666 Sohvi Lepp                          R3NV     02:01:06 +81:18
#4 Rada (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 12 KP 2,80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape      R4MVV    00:38:15
 2.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves     R4NV     00:42:54 +04:39
 3.  9322 Anne Must                 EROK      R4NV     00:43:32 +05:17
 4. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                           R4MV     00:48:51 +10:36
 5.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK    R4MN     00:50:22 +12:07
 6. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA      R4N      00:53:19 +15:04
 6. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA      R4N      00:53:19 +15:04
 8.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape      R4MVV    00:54:31 +16:16
 9. 18053 Pii Müller                          R4N      00:58:06 +19:51
10.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH       R4NVV    00:58:08 +19:53
11. 10340 Epp Paal                  Klubi TartR4N      00:58:13 +19:58
12. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Karoliine R4MN     01:04:32 +26:17
13.  5714 Külliki Kiviste                     R4NVV    01:06:07 +27:52
14. 17659 Kairi Kivistik                      R4N      01:07:45 +29:30
15. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa                       R4MN     01:07:47 +29:32
16. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU   R4N      01:11:43 +33:28
17. 19647 Jelena Melk                         R4NV     01:15:26 +37:11
18. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna R4MN     01:15:40 +37:25
19. 18856 Lii  Isup                 Salvest   R4N      01:15:54 +37:39
20. 19632 Eha Jakobson              KaitseliitR4NV     01:17:27 +39:12
21. 10162 Piret Valge               KaitseliitR4NV     01:17:36 +39:21
22. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu ÜlikR4NVV    01:19:47 +41:32
23. 16716 Triin Triisberg           TÜ        R4N      01:20:37 +42:22
24. 18722 Ain Uljas                 TÜ        R4M      01:20:54 +42:39
25. 19615 Maarja Oras                         R4N      01:21:51 +43:36
26. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ NaisR4NN     01:24:41 +46:26
27. 16714 Jaan Laks                           R4MV     01:25:14 +46:59
28. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe                  R4NV     01:25:18 +47:03
29. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech  R4M      01:33:17 +55:02
30. 19673 Liidia Vachtel                      R4NVV    01:33:25 +55:10
31. 16240 Aleksander Saluri         Kobras    R4MN     01:35:46 +57:31
32.  4938 Maarten Nöps              LPK.SASS  R4MN     01:35:49 +57:34
33. 18285 Aiki Schneider                      R4NV     01:45:32 +67:17
#5 Rada (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 9 KP 1,70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG       R5MN     00:30:41
 2.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves     R5N      00:32:04 +01:23
 3. 13788 Silver Esnar                        R5MN     00:32:07 +01:26
 4. 10262 Birgit Selge              TÜ        R5N      00:33:11 +02:30
 5. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves     R5MN     00:38:18 +07:37
 6. 18415 Mark Mägi                           R5MN     00:49:39 +18:58
 7.  5106 Saskia Vällik             Tartu KeskR5NN     00:49:48 +19:07
 8. 11918 Siiri Suursoo             Korp! IndlR5N      00:59:20 +28:39
 9. 12668 Mikk Rooden                         R5MN     01:06:44 +36:03
10. 19779 Eva-Kadri Rossner         PRIA      R5NV     01:11:02 +40:21
11. 19638 Liis Rossner              Tartu KeskR5NN     01:11:03 +40:22
12. 17664 Leon  Saarmets            Vastse-KuuR5M      01:15:51 +45:10
#6 Rada (R6MN,R6NN): 5 KP 1,00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19970 Mia Kask                  Tartu KarlR6NN     00:10:00
 2. 19972 Mari Kiiver               Tartu KarlR6NN     00:10:05 +00:05
 3. 19981 Kristofer Saarm           Tartu KarlR6MN     00:10:11 +00:11
 3. 19979 Berit Petrova             Tartu KarlR6NN     00:10:11 +00:11
 5. 11300 Emil Eensaar                        R6MN     00:10:30 +00:30
 6. 19983 Lisett Traks              Tartu KarlR6NN     00:10:43 +00:43
 7. 19969 Mirell Helemäe            Tartu KarlR6NN     00:11:16 +01:16
 8. 19974 Karl Liiv                 Tartu KarlR6MN     00:11:43 +01:43
 9. 19975 Selene Nora Miil          Tartu KarlR6NN     00:12:25 +02:25
10. 19984 Ander Vihmand             Tartu KarlR6MN     00:13:57 +03:57
11. 19973 Mattias Kivirand          Tartu KarlR6MN     00:14:08 +04:08
12. 19971 Mihkel Keert              Tartu KarlR6MN     00:17:28 +07:28
13. 19982 Liisa Tafenau             Tartu KarlR6NN     00:18:05 +08:05
14. 19968 Indrek Hõlpus             Tartu KarlR6MN     00:18:49 +08:49
15. 18693 Roland Kivila             lasteaed KR6MN     00:22:42 +12:42
16.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape      R6MN     00:25:57 +15:57
17. 16698 Kristjan Kägo                       R6MN     00:27:44 +17:44
#7 Rada (R7A): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14142 Ralf Sander                         R7A      00:27:38
 1. 18261 Reda Smitaite                       R7A      00:27:38 +00:00
 3. 12880 Meena Rooden                        R7A      00:28:52 +01:14
 4. 19678 Kertu Soomets                       R7A      00:59:37 +31:59
 4. 19676 Elina Soomets                       R7A      00:59:37 +31:59
 6. 19554 Angelika Nöps             PRIA      R7A      01:36:08 +68:30
 6.     0 Tristan Prins                       R7A      01:36:08 +68:30

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 10.05.2013 21:48:34 SIME