Tartu MV

16/05/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Madis Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M14] [M18]
[M21] [M40] [M50] [N14] [N18] [N21]
[N40] [N50]
M18 Course (1): 22 KP 7,60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      01:11:37
 2.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     01:24:48 +13:11
 3. 14469 Hendrik Rull                         01:26:09 +14:32
 4.  4900 Karl Martin Alnek         Ilves      01:28:46 +17:09
M21 Course (1): 22 KP 7,60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:01:39
 2.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       OKH        01:02:44 +01:05
 3. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      01:03:37 +01:58
 4.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe                       01:08:27 +06:48
 5.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      01:09:24 +07:45
 6.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:13:37 +11:58
 7.  4244 Ott-Kaarel Kalm           Ilves      01:13:55 +12:16
    10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       DQ      
M40 Course (2): 16 KP 5,80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:44:00
 2.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:53:41 +09:41
 3.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:58:17 +14:17
 4.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:59:04 +15:04
N21 Course (2): 16 KP 5,80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:15:39
     3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      DQ      
M14 Course (3): 11 KP 3,90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa                        01:03:20
M50 Course (3): 11 KP 3,90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:32:12
 2.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:38:53 +06:41
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:40:25 +08:13
 4.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:41:17 +09:05
N18 Course (3): 11 KP 3,90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:46:22
N40 Course (3): 11 KP 3,90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:51:44
 2.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:52:36 +00:52
N14 Course (4): 9 KP 3,10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      01:12:33
N50 Course (4): 9 KP 3,10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:43:21
 2.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:46:29 +03:08
 3.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH        00:55:24 +12:03
#1 Course (M18,M21): 22 KP 7,60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves     M21        01:01:39
 2.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       OKH       M21        01:02:44 +01:05
 3. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves     M21        01:03:37 +01:58
 4.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe                      M21        01:08:27 +06:48
 5.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves     M21        01:09:24 +07:45
 6.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves     M18        01:11:37 +09:58
 7.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves     M21        01:13:37 +11:58
 8.  4244 Ott-Kaarel Kalm           Ilves     M21        01:13:55 +12:16
 9.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK    M18        01:24:48 +23:09
10. 14469 Hendrik Rull                        M18        01:26:09 +24:30
11.  4900 Karl Martin Alnek         Ilves     M18        01:28:46 +27:07
    10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA      M21        DQ      
#2 Course (M40,N21): 16 KP 5,80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras    M40        00:44:00
 2.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     M40        00:53:41 +09:41
 3.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape      M40        00:58:17 +14:17
 4.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKM40        00:59:04 +15:04
 5.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves     N21        01:15:39 +31:39
     3235 Anne Arold                Ilves     N21        DQ      
#3 Course (M14,M50,N18,N40): 11 KP 3,90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape      M50        00:32:12
 2.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     M50        00:38:53 +06:41
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M50        00:40:25 +08:13
 4.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves     M50        00:41:17 +09:05
 5.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves     N18        00:46:22 +14:10
 6.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves     N40        00:51:44 +19:32
 7.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     N40        00:52:36 +20:24
 8. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa                       M14        01:03:20 +31:08
#4 Course (N14,N50): 9 KP 3,10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves     N50        00:43:21
 2.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves     N50        00:46:29 +03:08
 3.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH       N50        00:55:24 +12:03
 4. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves     N14        01:12:33 +29:12

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 5/16/2013 10:59:01 PM OK Ilves