Tartu MV

16/05/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Madis Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M14] [M18]
[M21] [M40] [M50] [N14] [N18] [N21]
[N40] [N50]
M18 Course (1): 22 KP 7,60 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 55)  22.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Kütt               01:11:37 18:23:59   01:39  2  04:43  1  07:04  1  12:37  1  14:58  1  18:09  1  21:51  1  23:56  1  31:23  1  33:11  1  37:38  1  38:50  1  41:02  1  45:53  1  50:26  1  52:44  1  56:23  1  60:47  1  62:55  1  67:17  1  70:33  1  71:17  1  71:37  1 01:11:37
    7776 Ilves                     M18            01:39  2  03:04  1  02:21  1  05:33  1  02:21  1  03:11  1  03:42  3  02:05  3  07:27  3  01:48  1  04:27  1  01:12  1  02:12  1  04:51  1  04:33  4  02:18  2  03:39  4  04:24  3  02:08  3  04:22  1  03:16  1  00:44  3  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Nöps               01:24:48 18:22:09   01:59  4  08:48  3  11:59  3  18:54  3  23:17  3  28:57  3  32:32  3  34:36  3  40:53  2  42:57  2  50:27  2  52:00  2  54:16  2  59:45  2  63:01  2  65:32  2  67:21  2  70:38  2  72:18  2  77:26  2  83:55  2  84:30  2  84:48  2 01:24:48
    4904 TÜ ASK                    M18            01:59  4  06:49  3  03:11  4  06:55  2  04:23  4  05:40  3  03:35  2  02:04  2  06:17  1  02:04  3  07:30  3  01:33  2  02:16  2  05:29  4  03:16  1  02:31  4  01:49  1  03:17  1  01:40  1  05:08  4  06:29  4  00:35  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:20     03:45     00:50     01:22     02:02     02:29    -00:07    -00:01    -01:10     00:16     03:03     00:21     00:04     00:38    -01:17     00:13    -01:50    -01:07    -00:28     00:46     03:13    -00:09    -00:02   
 3. Hendrik Rull              01:26:09 18:20:02   01:38  1  13:54  4  16:46  4  23:56  4  26:36  4  30:57  4  34:30  4  36:24  4  43:07  4  45:07  4  52:14  4  53:49  4  56:34  4  61:38  4  64:59  4  67:15  4  69:08  3  72:35  3  74:16  3  78:49  3  85:02  3  85:42  3  86:09  3 01:26:09
   14469                           M18            01:38  1  12:16  4  02:52  3  07:10  3  02:40  2  04:21  2  03:33  1  01:54  1  06:43  2  02:00  2  07:07  2  01:35  4  02:45  3  05:04  2  03:21  3  02:16  1  01:53  2  03:27  2  01:41  2  04:33  2  06:13  3  00:40  2  00:27  3
                                                 -00:01     09:12     00:31     01:37     00:19     01:10    -00:09    -00:11    -00:44     00:12     02:40     00:23     00:33     00:13    -01:12    -00:02    -01:46    -00:57    -00:27     00:11     02:57    -00:04     00:07   
 4. Karl Martin Alnek         01:28:46 18:25:59   01:42  3  07:02  2  09:46  2  17:51  2  21:11  2  26:53  2  31:02  2  33:33  2  41:43  3  44:04  3  51:34  3  53:07  3  56:03  3  61:26  3  64:44  3  67:10  3  69:46  4  76:00  4  78:21  4  83:14  4  87:29  4  88:19  4  88:46  4 01:28:46
    4900 Ilves                     M18            01:42  3  05:20  2  02:44  2  08:05  4  03:20  3  05:42  4  04:09  4  02:31  4  08:10  4  02:21  4  07:30  3  01:33  2  02:56  4  05:23  3  03:18  2  02:26  3  02:36  3  06:14  4  02:21  4  04:53  3  04:15  2  00:50  4  00:27  3
                                                  00:03     02:16     00:23     02:32     00:59     02:31     00:27     00:26     00:43     00:33     03:03     00:21     00:44     00:32    -01:15     00:08    -01:03     01:50     00:13     00:31     00:59     00:06     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     01:38     03:04     02:21     05:33     02:21     03:11     03:33     01:54     06:17     01:48     04:27     01:12     02:12     04:51     03:16     02:16     01:49     03:17     01:40     04:22     03:16     00:35     00:18   01:05:11

M21 Course (1): 22 KP 7,60 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 55)  22.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaido Hallik              01:01:39 18:10:04   01:42  5  04:31  1  06:59  1  14:12  6  17:17  7  21:02  5  24:01  4  25:40  4  31:49  3  33:20  3  37:16  3  38:23  3  40:48  3  44:27  3  46:47  3  48:16  3  50:04  2  52:50  2  54:21  1  57:54  1  60:40  1  61:16  1  61:39  1 01:01:39
    3665 Ilves                     M21            01:42  5  02:49  1  02:28  1  07:13  8  03:05  6  03:45  3  02:59  5  01:39  1  06:09  1  01:31  2  03:56  1  01:07  3  02:25  7  03:39  4  02:20  2  01:29  1  01:48  2  02:46  1  01:31  2  03:33  1  02:46  1  00:36  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:02:44 18:04:02   01:45  8  05:04  4  07:42  4  13:31  3  15:34  2  18:41  1  21:32  1  23:16  1  31:02  1  32:35  1  36:57  2  38:04  2  40:05  2  43:41  2  46:00  1  47:34  2  49:27  1  52:43  1  54:36  2  58:29  2  61:33  2  62:17  2  62:44  2 01:02:44
    3233 OKH                       M21            01:45  8  03:19  4  02:38  3  05:49  4  02:03  1  03:07  1  02:51  3  01:44  3  07:46  6  01:33  3  04:22  5  01:07  3  02:01  3  03:36  2  02:19  1  01:34  5  01:53  4  03:16  4  01:53  3  03:53  4  03:04  4  00:44  6  00:27  6
                                                  00:03     00:30     00:10    -01:24    -01:02    -00:38    -00:08     00:05     01:37     00:02     00:26     00:00    -00:24    -00:03    -00:01     00:05     00:05     00:30     00:22     00:20     00:18     00:08     00:04   
 3. Kristaps Grinbergs        01:03:37 18:18:01   01:41  4  04:54  3  07:27  2  12:47  1  16:44  3  20:32  3  23:25  3  25:05  3  31:20  2  32:49  2  36:50  1  37:59  1  39:48  1  43:15  1  46:01  2  47:32  1  50:15  3  53:49  3  55:45  3  59:30  3  62:38  3  63:15  3  63:37  3 01:03:37
   19557 Ilves                     M21            01:41  4  03:13  2  02:33  2  05:20  2  03:57  8  03:48  4  02:53  4  01:40  2  06:15  2  01:29  1  04:01  2  01:09  5  01:49  1  03:27  1  02:46  4  01:31  2  02:43  8  03:34  5  01:56  6  03:45  3  03:08  5  00:37  3  00:22  1
                                                 -00:01     00:24     00:05    -01:53     00:52     00:03    -00:06     00:01     00:06    -00:02     00:05     00:02    -00:36    -00:12     00:26     00:02     00:55     00:48     00:25     00:12     00:22     00:01    -00:01   
 4. Andres Hiiemäe            01:08:27 18:16:00   01:44  6  05:04  4  07:57  6  14:08  5  17:06  5  21:33  6  25:17  7  27:04  6  34:34  6  36:11  6  41:14  6  42:18  5  44:23  5  48:05  5  50:51  5  52:31  5  54:44  5  57:55  5  59:50  5  64:20  4  67:21  4  68:02  4  68:27  4 01:08:27
    4891                           M21            01:44  6  03:20  5  02:53  7  06:11  6  02:58  5  04:27  7  03:44  6  01:47  4  07:30  5  01:37  6  05:03  8  01:04  2  02:05  5  03:42  7  02:46  4  01:40  6  02:13  6  03:11  3  01:55  5  04:30  6  03:01  3  00:41  5  00:25  3
                                                  00:02     00:31     00:25    -01:02    -00:07     00:42     00:45     00:08     01:21     00:06     01:07    -00:03    -00:20     00:03     00:26     00:11     00:25     00:25     00:24     00:57     00:15     00:05     00:02   
 5. Sven Oras                 01:09:24 18:01:59   01:36  3  05:09  7  07:48  5  14:24  7  16:58  4  20:52  4  24:56  6  26:52  5  33:31  5  35:17  4  39:37  4  40:47  4  42:53  4  46:34  4  49:23  4  50:56  4  53:00  4  56:51  4  58:52  4  64:46  5  68:11  5  68:58  5  69:24  5 01:09:24
    3140 Ilves                     M21            01:36  3  03:33  7  02:39  4  06:36  7  02:34  2  03:54  5  04:04  8  01:56  5  06:39  4  01:46  7  04:20  4  01:10  6  02:06  6  03:41  5  02:49  6  01:33  4  02:04  5  03:51  8  02:01  7  05:54  8  03:25  6  00:47  8  00:26  5
                                                 -00:06     00:44     00:11    -00:37    -00:31     00:09     01:05     00:17     00:30     00:15     00:24     00:03    -00:19     00:02     00:29     00:04     00:16     01:05     00:30     02:21     00:39     00:11     00:03   
 6. Märt Roosaare             01:13:37 18:11:02   01:33  1  05:05  6  09:57  8  15:35  8  18:16  8  21:46  8  24:36  5  32:30  8  38:56  8  40:32  8  44:50  8  45:51  7  47:48  7  51:26  7  54:27  7  56:19  7  58:11  7  61:55  7  63:48  7  68:12  7  72:35  6  73:12  6  73:37  6 01:13:37
    4169 Ilves                     M21            01:33  1  03:32  6  04:52  8  05:38  3  02:41  4  03:30  2  02:50  1  07:54  8  06:26  3  01:36  5  04:18  3  01:01  1  01:57  2  03:38  3  03:01  8  01:52  8  01:52  3  03:44  6  01:53  3  04:24  5  04:23  7  00:37  3  00:25  3
                                                 -00:09     00:43     02:24    -01:35    -00:24    -00:15    -00:09     06:15     00:17     00:05     00:22    -00:06    -00:28    -00:01     00:41     00:23     00:04     00:58     00:22     00:51     01:37     00:01     00:02   
 7. Ott-Kaarel Kalm           01:13:55 18:14:00   01:44  6  05:19  8  08:08  7  13:59  4  17:08  6  21:36  7  25:38  8  28:17  7  36:03  7  37:38  7  42:38  7  44:06  6  46:09  6  49:50  6  52:48  6  54:33  6  56:57  6  60:44  6  63:02  6  67:54  6  72:40  7  73:26  7  73:55  7 01:13:55
    4244 Ilves                     M21            01:44  6  03:35  8  02:49  6  05:51  5  03:09  7  04:28  8  04:02  7  02:39  7  07:46  6  01:35  4  05:00  7  01:28  7  02:03  4  03:41  5  02:58  7  01:45  7  02:24  7  03:47  7  02:18  8  04:52  7  04:46  8  00:46  7  00:29  7
                                                  00:02     00:46     00:21    -01:22     00:04     00:43     01:03     01:00     01:37     00:04     01:04     00:21    -00:22     00:02     00:38     00:16     00:36     01:01     00:47     01:19     02:00     00:10     00:06   
    Ilmar Udam                DQ       18:06:01   01:35  2  04:48  2  07:30  3  12:47  1  15:22  1  19:42  2  22:32  2  24:52  2  33:04  4  35:43  5  40:09  5                                                                                                                         DQ
   10450 JOKA                      M21            01:35  2  03:13  2  02:42  5  05:17  1  02:35  3  04:20  6  02:50  1  02:20  6  08:12  8  02:39  8  04:26  6                      04:16  8  02:44  3  01:32  3  01:40  1  03:04  2  01:28  1  03:37  2  02:54  2  00:33  1          
                                                 -00:07     00:24     00:14    -01:56    -00:30     00:35    -00:09     00:41     02:03     01:08     00:30                         00:37     00:24     00:03    -00:08     00:18    -00:03     00:04     00:08    -00:03             
  Ideal time:                                     01:33     02:49     02:28     05:17     02:03     03:07     02:50     01:39     06:09     01:29     03:56     01:01     01:49     03:27     02:19     01:29     01:40     02:46     01:28     03:33     02:46     00:33     00:22   00:56:33

M40 Course (2): 16 KP 5,80 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 55)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Antti Roose               00:44:00 18:05:00   01:32  1  04:50  2  06:57  1  12:40  1  13:59  1  15:46  1  20:52  1  22:45  1  24:58  1  27:43  1  29:12  1  31:16  1  34:22  1  40:12  1  43:01  1  43:39  1  44:00  1 00:44:00
    4962 Kobras                    M40            01:32  1  03:18  3  02:07  1  05:43  1  01:19  1  01:47  1  05:06  1  01:53  2  02:13  1  02:45  1  01:29  1  02:04  1  03:06  1  05:50  1  02:49  1  00:38  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roman Kattai              00:53:41 18:03:03   01:36  2  06:34  4  08:50  4  14:36  3  15:57  3  17:49  3  24:04  2  25:40  2  28:56  2  32:24  2  34:31  2  36:56  2  40:49  2  48:22  2  52:35  2  53:18  2  53:41  2 00:53:41
    4934 KVÜÕA                     M40            01:36  2  04:58  4  02:16  2  05:46  2  01:21  3  01:52  2  06:15  2  01:36  1  03:16  3  03:28  3  02:07  4  02:25  2  03:53  2  07:33  4  04:13  4  00:43  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:04     01:40     00:09     00:03     00:02     00:05     01:09    -00:17     01:03     00:43     00:38     00:21     00:47     01:43     01:24     00:05     00:02   
 3. Kristjan Leiger           00:58:17 18:09:04   01:50  4  04:49  1  07:21  3  15:16  4  16:36  4  18:54  4  26:30  3  29:17  3  32:38  3  36:19  3  38:13  3  41:09  3  45:56  3  53:20  3  57:03  3  57:48  3  58:17  3 00:58:17
    4437 Kape                      M40            01:50  4  02:59  1  02:32  4  07:55  4  01:20  2  02:18  3  07:36  3  02:47  3  03:21  4  03:41  4  01:54  3  02:56  4  04:47  4  07:24  3  03:43  3  00:45  4  00:29  4
                                                  00:18    -00:19     00:25     02:12     00:01     00:31     02:30     00:54     01:08     00:56     00:25     00:52     01:41     01:34     00:54     00:07     00:08   
 4. Antti Nöps                00:59:04 18:07:03   01:46  3  04:55  3  07:20  2  13:46  2  15:11  2  17:30  2  26:33  4  32:36  4  35:30  4  38:55  4  40:35  4  43:21  4  47:45  4  54:29  4  58:06  4  58:42  4  59:04  4 00:59:04
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           M40            01:46  3  03:09  2  02:25  3  06:26  3  01:25  4  02:19  4  09:03  4  06:03  4  02:54  2  03:25  2  01:40  2  02:46  3  04:24  3  06:44  2  03:37  2  00:36  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:14    -00:09     00:18     00:43     00:06     00:32     03:57     04:10     00:41     00:40     00:11     00:42     01:18     00:54     00:48    -00:02     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:32     02:59     02:07     05:43     01:19     01:47     05:06     01:36     02:13     02:45     01:29     02:04     03:06     05:50     02:49     00:36     00:21   00:43:22

N21 Course (2): 16 KP 5,80 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 55)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Vaike Tomann              01:15:39 18:15:06   02:28  2  06:33  1  09:45  2  18:45  2  20:41  2  24:59  1  36:50  1  39:04  1  42:27  1  45:45  1  48:00  1  50:31  1  55:37  1  69:48  1  74:16  1  75:11  1  75:39  1 01:15:39
    1137 Ilves                     N21            02:28  2  04:05  1  03:12  2  09:00  2  01:56  2  04:18  1  11:51  1  02:14  1  03:23  1  03:18  1  02:15  1  02:31  1  05:06  1  14:11  1  04:28  1  00:55  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Anne Arold                DQ       18:17:01   02:08  1  06:43  2  09:44  1  18:30  1  20:24  1  34:25  2                                                                                                               DQ
    3235 Ilves                     N21            02:08  1  04:35  2  03:01  1  08:46  1  01:54  1  14:01  2                                                                                            01:32  2          
                                                 -00:20     00:30    -00:11    -00:14    -00:02     09:43                                                                                               00:37             
  Ideal time:                                     02:08     04:05     03:01     08:46     01:54     04:18     11:51     02:14     03:23     03:18     02:15     02:31     05:06     14:11     04:28     00:55     00:28   01:14:52

M14 Course (3): 11 KP 3,90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Kruusa             01:03:20 18:18:03   02:22  1  11:03  1  17:55  1  23:48  1  32:15  1  39:48  1  47:46  1  50:20  1  57:12  1  61:50  1  62:49  1  63:20  1 01:03:20
   16214                           M14            02:22  1  08:41  1  06:52  1  05:53  1  08:27  1  07:33  1  07:58  1  02:34  1  06:52  1  04:38  1  00:59  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:22     08:41     06:52     05:53     08:27     07:33     07:58     02:34     06:52     04:38     00:59     00:31   01:03:20

M50 Course (3): 11 KP 3,90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaljo Julge               00:32:12 18:06:02   01:39  1  04:17  1  07:26  1  10:27  1  14:04  1  17:01  1  20:53  1  22:56  1  27:26  1  31:05  1  31:47  1  32:12  1 00:32:12
    1310 Kape                      M50            01:39  1  02:38  1  03:09  1  03:01  1  03:37  1  02:57  1  03:52  1  02:03  1  04:30  1  03:39  1  00:42  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Udo Lüüs                  00:38:53 18:08:04   01:50  3  04:59  2  08:16  2  11:26  2  16:03  2  19:44  2  25:33  2  28:35  3  33:41  2  37:39  2  38:25  2  38:53  2 00:38:53
     128 Ilves                     M50            01:50  3  03:09  2  03:17  2  03:10  2  04:37  3  03:41  4  05:49  3  03:02  4  05:06  2  03:58  2  00:46  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:11     00:31     00:08     00:09     01:00     00:44     01:57     00:59     00:36     00:19     00:04     00:03   
 3. Heini Tammik              00:40:25 18:02:00   01:46  2  05:40  3  09:28  3  13:04  4  18:03  4  21:30  4  25:58  3  28:30  2  35:01  3  39:08  3  39:57  3  40:25  3 00:40:25
    1311 Kape                      M50            01:46  2  03:54  3  03:48  4  03:36  4  04:59  4  03:27  2  04:28  2  02:32  2  06:31  4  04:07  4  00:49  4  00:28  2
                                                  00:07     01:16     00:39     00:35     01:22     00:30     00:36     00:29     02:01     00:28     00:07     00:03   
 4. Lembit Nöps               00:41:17 18:04:12   01:55  4  06:19  4  09:46  4  12:59  3  17:28  3  20:57  3  27:38  4  30:33  4  35:50  4  39:56  4  40:44  4  41:17  4 00:41:17
    1100 Ilves                     M50            01:55  4  04:24  4  03:27  3  03:13  3  04:29  2  03:29  3  06:41  4  02:55  3  05:17  3  04:06  3  00:48  3  00:33  4
                                                  00:16     01:46     00:18     00:12     00:52     00:32     02:49     00:52     00:47     00:27     00:06     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     01:39     02:38     03:09     03:01     03:37     02:57     03:52     02:03     04:30     03:39     00:42     00:25   00:32:12

N18 Course (3): 11 KP 3,90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Sander              00:46:22 18:11:06   01:47  1  04:59  1  10:36  1  14:13  1  18:50  1  23:05  1  29:24  1  32:40  1  40:30  1  45:12  1  45:59  1  46:22  1 00:46:22
    9430 Ilves                     N18            01:47  1  03:12  1  05:37  1  03:37  1  04:37  1  04:15  1  06:19  1  03:16  1  07:50  1  04:42  1  00:47  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:47     03:12     05:37     03:37     04:37     04:15     06:19     03:16     07:50     04:42     00:47     00:23   00:46:22

N40 Course (3): 11 KP 3,90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mare Leis                 00:51:44 18:16:02   02:27  2  08:52  2  13:35  2  18:24  2  23:52  2  28:18  2  34:59  1  38:40  1  44:51  1  50:07  1  51:06  1  51:44  1 00:51:44
    5012 Ilves                     N40            02:27  2  06:25  2  04:43  2  04:49  2  05:28  1  04:26  2  06:41  1  03:41  1  06:11  2  05:16  1  00:59  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leili Prans               00:52:36 18:14:02   02:09  1  07:43  1  12:05  1  16:20  1  22:54  1  27:04  1  35:37  2  39:38  2  45:47  2  51:06  2  52:06  2  52:36  2 00:52:36
    4910 Ilves                     N40            02:09  1  05:34  1  04:22  1  04:15  1  06:34  2  04:10  1  08:33  2  04:01  2  06:09  1  05:19  2  01:00  2  00:30  1
                                                 -00:18    -00:51    -00:21    -00:34     01:06    -00:16     01:52     00:20    -00:02     00:03     00:01    -00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     02:09     05:34     04:22     04:15     05:28     04:10     06:41     03:41     06:09     05:16     00:59     00:30   00:49:14

N14 Course (4): 9 KP 3,10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 52)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 55)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Brita Sander              01:12:33 18:00:02   02:31  1  11:20  1  20:33  1  42:30  1  46:19  1  54:49  1  62:42  1  71:21  1  72:02  1  72:33  1 01:12:33
   10235 Ilves                     N14            02:31  1  08:49  1  09:13  1  21:57  1  03:49  1  08:30  1  07:53  1  08:39  1  00:41  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:31     08:49     09:13     21:57     03:49     08:30     07:53     08:39     00:41     00:31   01:12:33

N50 Course (4): 9 KP 3,10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 52)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 55)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ülle Põldoja              00:43:21 18:13:05   02:35  1  06:48  1  10:38  1  16:59  1  20:12  1  27:25  1  34:44  1  41:39  1  42:48  1  43:21  1 00:43:21
     703 Ilves                     N50            02:35  1  04:13  1  03:50  2  06:21  1  03:13  1  07:13  1  07:19  1  06:55  2  01:09  2  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                00:46:29 18:10:06   03:30  3  08:48  3  13:24  3  20:09  2  23:58  2  31:16  2  38:40  2  44:44  2  45:44  2  46:29  2 00:46:29
    3910 Ilves                     N50            03:30  3  05:18  3  04:36  3  06:45  2  03:49  2  07:18  2  07:24  2  06:04  1  01:00  1  00:45  2
                                                  00:55     01:05     00:46     00:24     00:36     00:05     00:05    -00:51    -00:09     00:12   
 3. Sirje Vilbaste            00:55:24 18:07:04   03:06  2  08:03  2  11:45  2  20:39  3  25:42  3  34:06  3  45:20  3  53:04  3  54:31  3  55:24  3 00:55:24
    5524 OKH                       N50            03:06  2  04:57  2  03:42  1  08:54  3  05:03  3  08:24  3  11:14  3  07:44  3  01:27  3  00:53  3
                                                  00:31     00:44    -00:08     02:33     01:50     01:11     03:55     00:49     00:18     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     02:35     04:13     03:42     06:21     03:13     07:13     07:19     06:04     01:00     00:33   00:42:13

#1 Course (M18,M21): 22 KP 7,60 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 55)  22.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaido Hallik              01:01:39 18:10:04   01:42  7  04:31  1  06:59  1  14:12  7  17:17  8  21:02  6  24:01  5  25:40  5  31:49  4  33:20  4  37:16  3  38:23  3  40:48  3  44:27  3  46:47  3  48:16  3  50:04  2  52:50  2  54:21  1  57:54  1  60:40  1  61:16  1  61:39  1 01:01:39
    3665 Ilves                     M21            01:42  7  02:49  1  02:28  2  07:13 11  03:05  8  03:45  4  02:59  5  01:39  1  06:09  1  01:31  2  03:56  1  01:07  3  02:25  9  03:39  4  02:20  2  01:29  1  01:48  2  02:46  1  01:31  2  03:33  1  02:46  1  00:36  3  00:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:02:44 18:04:02   01:45 11  05:04  5  07:42  5  13:31  4  15:34  3  18:41  2  21:32  1  23:16  1  31:02  1  32:35  1  36:57  2  38:04  2  40:05  2  43:41  2  46:00  1  47:34  2  49:27  1  52:43  1  54:36  2  58:29  2  61:33  2  62:17  2  62:44  2 01:02:44
    3233 OKH                       M21            01:45 11  03:19  5  02:38  4  05:49  5  02:03  1  03:07  1  02:51  3  01:44  3  07:46  9  01:33  3  04:22  5  01:07  3  02:01  3  03:36  2  02:19  1  01:34  5  01:53  5  03:16  4  01:53  5  03:53  4  03:04  4  00:44  8  00:27  8
                                                  00:03     00:30     00:10    -01:24    -01:02    -00:38    -00:08     00:05     01:37     00:02     00:26     00:00    -00:24    -00:03    -00:01     00:05     00:05     00:30     00:22     00:20     00:18     00:08     00:04   
 3. Kristaps Grinbergs        01:03:37 18:18:01   01:41  6  04:54  4  07:27  3  12:47  2  16:44  4  20:32  4  23:25  4  25:05  4  31:20  2  32:49  2  36:50  1  37:59  1  39:48  1  43:15  1  46:01  2  47:32  1  50:15  3  53:49  3  55:45  3  59:30  3  62:38  3  63:15  3  63:37  3 01:03:37
   19557 Ilves                     M21            01:41  6  03:13  3  02:33  3  05:20  2  03:57 11  03:48  5  02:53  4  01:40  2  06:15  2  01:29  1  04:01  2  01:09  5  01:49  1  03:27  1  02:46  4  01:31  2  02:43 11  03:34  7  01:56  8  03:45  3  03:08  5  00:37  4  00:22  3
                                                 -00:01     00:24     00:05    -01:53     00:52     00:03    -00:06     00:01     00:06    -00:02     00:05     00:02    -00:36    -00:12     00:26     00:02     00:55     00:48     00:25     00:12     00:22     00:01    -00:01   
 4. Andres Hiiemäe            01:08:27 18:16:00   01:44  9  05:04  5  07:57  7  14:08  6  17:06  6  21:33  7  25:17  8  27:04  7  34:34  7  36:11  7  41:14  7  42:18  6  44:23  6  48:05  6  50:51  6  52:31  5  54:44  5  57:55  5  59:50  5  64:20  4  67:21  4  68:02  4  68:27  4 01:08:27
    4891                           M21            01:44  9  03:20  6  02:53 10  06:11  7  02:58  7  04:27  9  03:44  9  01:47  4  07:30  8  01:37  6  05:03  9  01:04  2  02:05  5  03:42  7  02:46  4  01:40  6  02:13  8  03:11  3  01:55  7  04:30  7  03:01  3  00:41  7  00:25  5
                                                  00:02     00:31     00:25    -01:02    -00:07     00:42     00:45     00:08     01:21     00:06     01:07    -00:03    -00:20     00:03     00:26     00:11     00:25     00:25     00:24     00:57     00:15     00:05     00:02   
 5. Sven Oras                 01:09:24 18:01:59   01:36  3  05:09  8  07:48  6  14:24  8  16:58  5  20:52  5  24:56  7  26:52  6  33:31  6  35:17  5  39:37  5  40:47  5  42:53  5  46:34  5  49:23  4  50:56  4  53:00  4  56:51  4  58:52  4  64:46  5  68:11  5  68:58  5  69:24  5 01:09:24
    3140 Ilves                     M21            01:36  3  03:33  8  02:39  5  06:36  8  02:34  3  03:54  6  04:04 11  01:56  6  06:39  5  01:46  7  04:20  4  01:10  6  02:06  6  03:41  5  02:49  6  01:33  4  02:04  7  03:51 10  02:01  9  05:54 12  03:25  7  00:47 11  00:26  7
                                                 -00:06     00:44     00:11    -00:37    -00:31     00:09     01:05     00:17     00:30     00:15     00:24     00:03    -00:19     00:02     00:29     00:04     00:16     01:05     00:30     02:21     00:39     00:11     00:03   
 6. Oliver Kütt               01:11:37 18:23:59   01:39  5  04:43  2  07:04  2  12:37  1  14:58  1  18:09  1  21:51  2  23:56  2  31:23  3  33:11  3  37:38  4  38:50  4  41:02  4  45:53  4  50:26  5  52:44  6  56:23  6  60:47  7  62:55  6  67:17  6  70:33  6  71:17  6  71:37  6 01:11:37
    7776 Ilves                     M18            01:39  5  03:04  2  02:21  1  05:33  3  02:21  2  03:11  2  03:42  8  02:05  8  07:27  7  01:48  8  04:27  7  01:12  7  02:12  7  04:51  9  04:33 12  02:18 10  03:39 12  04:24 11  02:08 10  04:22  5  03:16  6  00:44  8  00:20  2
                                                 -00:03     00:15    -00:07    -01:40    -00:44    -00:34     00:43     00:26     01:18     00:17     00:31     00:05    -00:13     01:12     02:13     00:49     01:51     01:38     00:37     00:49     00:30     00:08    -00:03   
 7. Märt Roosaare             01:13:37 18:11:02   01:33  1  05:05  7  09:57 10  15:35  9  18:16  9  21:46  9  24:36  6  32:30  9  38:56  9  40:32  9  44:50  9  45:51  8  47:48  8  51:26  8  54:27  8  56:19  8  58:11  8  61:55  8  63:48  8  68:12  8  72:35  7  73:12  7  73:37  7 01:13:37
    4169 Ilves                     M21            01:33  1  03:32  7  04:52 12  05:38  4  02:41  6  03:30  3  02:50  1  07:54 12  06:26  4  01:36  5  04:18  3  01:01  1  01:57  2  03:38  3  03:01  8  01:52  8  01:52  4  03:44  8  01:53  5  04:24  6  04:23  9  00:37  4  00:25  5
                                                 -00:09     00:43     02:24    -01:35    -00:24    -00:15    -00:09     06:15     00:17     00:05     00:22    -00:06    -00:28    -00:01     00:41     00:23     00:04     00:58     00:22     00:51     01:37     00:01     00:02   
 8. Ott-Kaarel Kalm           01:13:55 18:14:00   01:44  9  05:19  9  08:08  8  13:59  5  17:08  7  21:36  8  25:38  9  28:17  8  36:03  8  37:38  8  42:38  8  44:06  7  46:09  7  49:50  7  52:48  7  54:33  7  56:57  7  60:44  6  63:02  7  67:54  7  72:40  8  73:26  8  73:55  8 01:13:55
    4244 Ilves                     M21            01:44  9  03:35  9  02:49  8  05:51  6  03:09  9  04:28 10  04:02 10  02:39 11  07:46  9  01:35  4  05:00  8  01:28  8  02:03  4  03:41  5  02:58  7  01:45  7  02:24  9  03:47  9  02:18 11  04:52  9  04:46 10  00:46 10  00:29 11
                                                  00:02     00:46     00:21    -01:22     00:04     00:43     01:03     01:00     01:37     00:04     01:04     00:21    -00:22     00:02     00:38     00:16     00:36     01:01     00:47     01:19     02:00     00:10     00:06   
 9. Andres Nöps               01:24:48 18:22:09   01:59 12  08:48 11  11:59 11  18:54 11  23:17 11  28:57 11  32:32 11  34:36 11  40:53 10  42:57 10  50:27 10  52:00  9  54:16  9  59:45  9  63:01  9  65:32  9  67:21  9  70:38  9  72:18  9  77:26  9  83:55  9  84:30  9  84:48  9 01:24:48
    4904 TÜ ASK                    M18            01:59 12  06:49 11  03:11 11  06:55  9  04:23 12  05:40 11  03:35  7  02:04  7  06:17  3  02:04 10  07:30 11  01:33  9  02:16  8  05:29 12  03:16  9  02:31 12  01:49  3  03:17  5  01:40  3  05:08 11  06:29 12  00:35  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:17     04:00     00:43    -00:18     01:18     01:55     00:36     00:25     00:08     00:33     03:34     00:26    -00:09     01:50     00:56     01:02     00:01     00:31     00:09     01:35     03:43    -00:01    -00:05   
10. Hendrik Rull              01:26:09 18:20:02   01:38  4  13:54 12  16:46 12  23:56 12  26:36 12  30:57 12  34:30 12  36:24 12  43:07 12  45:07 12  52:14 12  53:49 11  56:34 11  61:38 11  64:59 11  67:15 11  69:08 10  72:35 10  74:16 10  78:49 10  85:02 10  85:42 10  86:09 10 01:26:09
   14469                           M18            01:38  4  12:16 12  02:52  9  07:10 10  02:40  5  04:21  8  03:33  6  01:54  5  06:43  6  02:00  9  07:07 10  01:35 11  02:45 10  05:04 10  03:21 11  02:16  9  01:53  5  03:27  6  01:41  4  04:33  8  06:13 11  00:40  6  00:27  8
                                                 -00:04     09:27     00:24    -00:03    -00:25     00:36     00:34     00:15     00:34     00:29     03:11     00:28     00:20     01:25     01:01     00:47     00:05     00:41     00:10     01:00     03:27     00:04     00:04   
11. Karl Martin Alnek         01:28:46 18:25:59   01:42  7  07:02 10  09:46  9  17:51 10  21:11 10  26:53 10  31:02 10  33:33 10  41:43 11  44:04 11  51:34 11  53:07 10  56:03 10  61:26 10  64:44 10  67:10 10  69:46 11  76:00 11  78:21 11  83:14 11  87:29 11  88:19 11  88:46 11 01:28:46
    4900 Ilves                     M18            01:42  7  05:20 10  02:44  7  08:05 12  03:20 10  05:42 12  04:09 12  02:31 10  08:10 11  02:21 11  07:30 11  01:33  9  02:56 11  05:23 11  03:18 10  02:26 11  02:36 10  06:14 12  02:21 12  04:53 10  04:15  8  00:50 12  00:27  8
                                                  00:00     02:31     00:16     00:52     00:15     01:57     01:10     00:52     02:01     00:50     03:34     00:26     00:31     01:44     00:58     00:57     00:48     03:28     00:50     01:20     01:29     00:14     00:04   
    Ilmar Udam                DQ       18:06:01   01:35  2  04:48  3  07:30  4  12:47  2  15:22  2  19:42  3  22:32  3  24:52  3  33:04  5  35:43  6  40:09  6                                                                                                                         DQ
   10450 JOKA                      M21            01:35  2  03:13  3  02:42  6  05:17  1  02:35  4  04:20  7  02:50  1  02:20  9  08:12 12  02:39 12  04:26  6                      04:16  8  02:44  3  01:32  3  01:40  1  03:04  2  01:28  1  03:37  2  02:54  2  00:33  1          
                                                 -00:07     00:24     00:14    -01:56    -00:30     00:35    -00:09     00:41     02:03     01:08     00:30                         00:37     00:24     00:03    -00:08     00:18    -00:03     00:04     00:08    -00:03             
  Ideal time:                                     01:33     02:49     02:21     05:17     02:03     03:07     02:50     01:39     06:09     01:29     03:56     01:01     01:49     03:27     02:19     01:29     01:40     02:46     01:28     03:33     02:46     00:33     00:18   00:56:22

#2 Course (M40,N21): 16 KP 5,80 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 55)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Antti Roose               00:44:00 18:05:00   01:32  1  04:50  2  06:57  1  12:40  1  13:59  1  15:46  1  20:52  1  22:45  1  24:58  1  27:43  1  29:12  1  31:16  1  34:22  1  40:12  1  43:01  1  43:39  1  44:00  1 00:44:00
    4962 Kobras                    M40            01:32  1  03:18  3  02:07  1  05:43  1  01:19  1  01:47  1  05:06  1  01:53  2  02:13  1  02:45  1  01:29  1  02:04  1  03:06  1  05:50  1  02:49  1  00:38  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roman Kattai              00:53:41 18:03:03   01:36  2  06:34  5  08:50  4  14:36  3  15:57  3  17:49  3  24:04  2  25:40  2  28:56  2  32:24  2  34:31  2  36:56  2  40:49  2  48:22  2  52:35  2  53:18  2  53:41  2 00:53:41
    4934 KVÜÕA                     M40            01:36  2  04:58  6  02:16  2  05:46  2  01:21  3  01:52  2  06:15  2  01:36  1  03:16  3  03:28  4  02:07  4  02:25  2  03:53  2  07:33  4  04:13  4  00:43  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:04     01:40     00:09     00:03     00:02     00:05     01:09    -00:17     01:03     00:43     00:38     00:21     00:47     01:43     01:24     00:05     00:02   
 3. Kristjan Leiger           00:58:17 18:09:04   01:50  4  04:49  1  07:21  3  15:16  4  16:36  4  18:54  4  26:30  3  29:17  3  32:38  3  36:19  3  38:13  3  41:09  3  45:56  3  53:20  3  57:03  3  57:48  3  58:17  3 00:58:17
    4437 Kape                      M40            01:50  4  02:59  1  02:32  4  07:55  4  01:20  2  02:18  3  07:36  3  02:47  4  03:21  4  03:41  5  01:54  3  02:56  5  04:47  4  07:24  3  03:43  3  00:45  4  00:29  5
                                                  00:18    -00:19     00:25     02:12     00:01     00:31     02:30     00:54     01:08     00:56     00:25     00:52     01:41     01:34     00:54     00:07     00:08   
 4. Antti Nöps                00:59:04 18:07:03   01:46  3  04:55  3  07:20  2  13:46  2  15:11  2  17:30  2  26:33  4  32:36  4  35:30  4  38:55  4  40:35  4  43:21  4  47:45  4  54:29  4  58:06  4  58:42  4  59:04  4 00:59:04
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           M40            01:46  3  03:09  2  02:25  3  06:26  3  01:25  4  02:19  4  09:03  4  06:03  5  02:54  2  03:25  3  01:40  2  02:46  4  04:24  3  06:44  2  03:37  2  00:36  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:14    -00:09     00:18     00:43     00:06     00:32     03:57     04:10     00:41     00:40     00:11     00:42     01:18     00:54     00:48    -00:02     00:01   
 5. Vaike Tomann              01:15:39 18:15:06   02:28  6  06:33  4  09:45  6  18:45  6  20:41  6  24:59  5  36:50  5  39:04  5  42:27  5  45:45  5  48:00  5  50:31  5  55:37  5  69:48  5  74:16  5  75:11  5  75:39  5 01:15:39
    1137 Ilves                     N21            02:28  6  04:05  4  03:12  6  09:00  6  01:56  6  04:18  5  11:51  5  02:14  3  03:23  5  03:18  2  02:15  5  02:31  3  05:06  5  14:11  5  04:28  5  00:55  5  00:28  4
                                                  00:56     00:47     01:05     03:17     00:37     02:31     06:45     00:21     01:10     00:33     00:46     00:27     02:00     08:21     01:39     00:17     00:07   
    Anne Arold                DQ       18:17:01   02:08  5  06:43  6  09:44  5  18:30  5  20:24  5  34:25  6                                                                                                               DQ
    3235 Ilves                     N21            02:08  5  04:35  5  03:01  5  08:46  5  01:54  5  14:01  6                                                                                            01:32  6          
                                                  00:36     01:17     00:54     03:03     00:35     12:14                                                                                               00:54             
  Ideal time:                                     01:32     02:59     02:07     05:43     01:19     01:47     05:06     01:36     02:13     02:45     01:29     02:04     03:06     05:50     02:49     00:36     00:21   00:43:22

#3 Course (M14,M50,N18,N40): 11 KP 3,90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaljo Julge               00:32:12 18:06:02   01:39  1  04:17  1  07:26  1  10:27  1  14:04  1  17:01  1  20:53  1  22:56  1  27:26  1  31:05  1  31:47  1  32:12  1 00:32:12
    1310 Kape                      M50            01:39  1  02:38  1  03:09  1  03:01  1  03:37  1  02:57  1  03:52  1  02:03  1  04:30  1  03:39  1  00:42  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Udo Lüüs                  00:38:53 18:08:04   01:50  4  04:59  2  08:16  2  11:26  2  16:03  2  19:44  2  25:33  2  28:35  3  33:41  2  37:39  2  38:25  2  38:53  2 00:38:53
     128 Ilves                     M50            01:50  4  03:09  2  03:17  2  03:10  2  04:37  3  03:41  4  05:49  3  03:02  5  05:06  2  03:58  2  00:46  2  00:28  3
                                                  00:11     00:31     00:08     00:09     01:00     00:44     01:57     00:59     00:36     00:19     00:04     00:03   
 3. Heini Tammik              00:40:25 18:02:00   01:46  2  05:40  4  09:28  3  13:04  4  18:03  4  21:30  4  25:58  3  28:30  2  35:01  3  39:08  3  39:57  3  40:25  3 00:40:25
    1311 Kape                      M50            01:46  2  03:54  4  03:48  4  03:36  4  04:59  5  03:27  2  04:28  2  02:32  2  06:31  6  04:07  4  00:49  5  00:28  3
                                                  00:07     01:16     00:39     00:35     01:22     00:30     00:36     00:29     02:01     00:28     00:07     00:03   
 4. Lembit Nöps               00:41:17 18:04:12   01:55  5  06:19  5  09:46  4  12:59  3  17:28  3  20:57  3  27:38  4  30:33  4  35:50  4  39:56  4  40:44  4  41:17  4 00:41:17
    1100 Ilves                     M50            01:55  5  04:24  5  03:27  3  03:13  3  04:29  2  03:29  3  06:41  5  02:55  4  05:17  3  04:06  3  00:48  4  00:33  7
                                                  00:16     01:46     00:18     00:12     00:52     00:32     02:49     00:52     00:47     00:27     00:06     00:08   
 5. Kaisa Sander              00:46:22 18:11:06   01:47  3  04:59  2  10:36  5  14:13  5  18:50  5  23:05  5  29:24  5  32:40  5  40:30  5  45:12  5  45:59  5  46:22  5 00:46:22
    9430 Ilves                     N18            01:47  3  03:12  3  05:37  7  03:37  5  04:37  3  04:15  6  06:19  4  03:16  6  07:50  8  04:42  6  00:47  3  00:23  1
                                                  00:08     00:34     02:28     00:36     01:00     01:18     02:27     01:13     03:20     01:03     00:05    -00:02   
 6. Mare Leis                 00:51:44 18:16:02   02:27  8  08:52  7  13:35  7  18:24  7  23:52  7  28:18  7  34:59  6  38:40  6  44:51  6  50:07  6  51:06  6  51:44  6 00:51:44
    5012 Ilves                     N40            02:27  8  06:25  7  04:43  6  04:49  7  05:28  6  04:26  7  06:41  5  03:41  7  06:11  5  05:16  7  00:59  6  00:38  8
                                                  00:48     03:47     01:34     01:48     01:51     01:29     02:49     01:38     01:41     01:37     00:17     00:13   
 7. Leili Prans               00:52:36 18:14:02   02:09  6  07:43  6  12:05  6  16:20  6  22:54  6  27:04  6  35:37  7  39:38  7  45:47  7  51:06  7  52:06  7  52:36  7 00:52:36
    4910 Ilves                     N40            02:09  6  05:34  6  04:22  5  04:15  6  06:34  7  04:10  5  08:33  8  04:01  8  06:09  4  05:19  8  01:00  8  00:30  5
                                                  00:30     02:56     01:13     01:14     02:57     01:13     04:41     01:58     01:39     01:40     00:18     00:05   
 8. Rasmus Kruusa             01:03:20 18:18:03   02:22  7  11:03  8  17:55  8  23:48  8  32:15  8  39:48  8  47:46  8  50:20  8  57:12  8  61:50  8  62:49  8  63:20  8 01:03:20
   16214                           M14            02:22  7  08:41  8  06:52  8  05:53  8  08:27  8  07:33  8  07:58  7  02:34  3  06:52  7  04:38  5  00:59  6  00:31  6
                                                  00:43     06:03     03:43     02:52     04:50     04:36     04:06     00:31     02:22     00:59     00:17     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     01:39     02:38     03:09     03:01     03:37     02:57     03:52     02:03     04:30     03:39     00:42     00:23   00:32:10

#4 Course (N14,N50): 9 KP 3,10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 52)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 55)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ülle Põldoja              00:43:21 18:13:05   02:35  2  06:48  1  10:38  1  16:59  1  20:12  1  27:25  1  34:44  1  41:39  1  42:48  1  43:21  1 00:43:21
     703 Ilves                     N50            02:35  2  04:13  1  03:50  2  06:21  1  03:13  1  07:13  1  07:19  1  06:55  2  01:09  3  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                00:46:29 18:10:06   03:30  4  08:48  3  13:24  3  20:09  2  23:58  2  31:16  2  38:40  2  44:44  2  45:44  2  46:29  2 00:46:29
    3910 Ilves                     N50            03:30  4  05:18  3  04:36  3  06:45  2  03:49  2  07:18  2  07:24  2  06:04  1  01:00  2  00:45  3
                                                  00:55     01:05     00:46     00:24     00:36     00:05     00:05    -00:51    -00:09     00:12   
 3. Sirje Vilbaste            00:55:24 18:07:04   03:06  3  08:03  2  11:45  2  20:39  3  25:42  3  34:06  3  45:20  3  53:04  3  54:31  3  55:24  3 00:55:24
    5524 OKH                       N50            03:06  3  04:57  2  03:42  1  08:54  3  05:03  4  08:24  3  11:14  4  07:44  3  01:27  4  00:53  4
                                                  00:31     00:44    -00:08     02:33     01:50     01:11     03:55     00:49     00:18     00:20   
 4. Brita Sander              01:12:33 18:00:02   02:31  1  11:20  4  20:33  4  42:30  4  46:19  4  54:49  4  62:42  4  71:21  4  72:02  4  72:33  4 01:12:33
   10235 Ilves                     N14            02:31  1  08:49  4  09:13  4  21:57  4  03:49  2  08:30  4  07:53  3  08:39  4  00:41  1  00:31  1
                                                 -00:04     04:36     05:23     15:36     00:36     01:17     00:34     01:44    -00:28    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:31     04:13     03:42     06:21     03:13     07:13     07:19     06:04     00:41     00:31   00:41:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 5/16/2013 10:58:56 PM OK Ilves