Väikse-Prangli

16/05/2013
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Madis Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Rada (1): 22 KP 7,60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:55:26
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                Harju KEK  00:58:15 +02:49
 3.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       OKH        01:02:44 +07:18
 4. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      01:03:37 +08:11
 5.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe                       01:08:27 +13:01
 6.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      01:09:24 +13:58
 7.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  01:10:07 +14:41
 8.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     01:10:15 +14:49
 9.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:13:37 +18:11
10.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       01:13:55 +18:29
10.     0 Ott-Kaarel Kalm                      01:13:55 +18:29
12. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     01:17:35 +22:09
13.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:20:34 +25:08
14.  2794 Priit Laes                SOK        01:26:13 +30:47
15. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         01:56:30 +61:04
16. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  01:57:53 +62:27
R1MN Rada (1): 22 KP 7,60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      01:11:37
 2.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     01:24:48 +13:11
 3. 14469 Hendrik Rull                         01:26:09 +14:32
 4.  4900 Karl Martin Alnek         Ilves      01:28:46 +17:09
R1MV Rada (1): 22 KP 7,60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:58:24
 2.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     01:00:13 +01:49
 3.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:01:39 +03:15
 4.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK        01:16:30 +18:06
 5.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:17:07 +18:43
 6.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:20:07 +21:43
 7.  8222 Margus Tilgar                        01:25:27 +27:03
 8.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:29:30 +31:06
 9.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu      01:35:55 +37:31
10. 16631 Ergo Rästas               Suusahullu 01:48:29 +50:05
R2M Rada (2): 16 KP 5,80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:48:27
 2.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:50:10 +01:43
 3. 19989 Reijo Tammekand           Sõjakool   00:59:41 +11:14
 4. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        01:00:09 +11:42
 5. 20019 Lauri Tõnisson            Sõjakool   01:00:29 +12:02
 6.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       01:02:22 +13:55
 7. 12671 Rain Ojavee               TÜ         01:03:37 +15:10
 8. 20011 Aivar Roosalu             Sõjakool   01:04:15 +15:48
 9. 19995 Kaarel Tasa               Sõjakool   01:04:18 +15:51
10.  5321 Ain Prans                            01:06:43 +18:16
11.  1856 Erki Pruul                           01:09:48 +21:21
12. 20006 Ranno Laur                Sõjakool   01:11:43 +23:16
13.  4193 Indrek Zolk                          01:12:07 +23:40
14.  9131 Tambet Tõnissoo           Tartu Ülik 01:14:00 +25:33
15. 20009 Talis Marja               Sõjakool   01:14:01 +25:34
16. 19986 Artur Kunttu              Sõjakool   01:14:04 +25:37
17.  9267 Taavi Urb                 Sõjakool   01:15:11 +26:44
18. 20022 Harvy Ivask               Sõjakool   01:15:12 +26:45
19. 20007 Jüri Bakhoff              Sõjakool   01:15:17 +26:50
20. 16700 Veiko Voolaid             TÜ         01:15:53 +27:26
21.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     01:16:51 +28:24
22. 20018 Marek Väli                Sõjakool   01:17:49 +29:22
23. 19997 Karl Laur                 Sõjakool   01:17:53 +29:26
24. 20016 Mardo Liiv                Sõjakool   01:17:56 +29:29
25. 19990 Maarek Kallas             Sõjakool   01:18:10 +29:43
25. 19985 Martin Oja                Sõjakool   01:18:10 +29:43
25. 18419 Sten Mähar                Nõo Reaalg 01:18:10 +29:43
28. 20025 Kalev Marten Raave        Sõjakool   01:18:21 +29:54
29. 19669 Indrek Paju               Sõjakool   01:18:54 +30:27
30. 19672 Veli-Juhan Veiman         Sõjakool   01:19:06 +30:39
31. 20002 Martin Kallas             Sõjakool   01:19:29 +31:02
32. 20003 Marek Hendrikson          Sõjakool   01:19:41 +31:14
33.  5203 Sulev Taimur              Kaitseliit 01:23:29 +35:02
34. 19996 Kaido Jõgi                Sõjakool   01:27:34 +39:07
35. 19993 Sander Karask             Sõjakool   01:27:45 +39:18
36. 20001 Andre Markus Hansaar      Sõjakool   01:27:56 +39:29
37. 19683 Artur Karasjov            Sõjakool   01:32:45 +44:18
38. 19670 Kaimar Nuut               Sõjakool   01:32:59 +44:32
39.  5176 Taavi Vanaveski           Võru       01:33:59 +45:32
40. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 01:34:39 +46:12
41. 19680 Jaanus Rulk-Piatkowski    Sõjakool   01:45:06 +56:39
42.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           HTG        01:47:44 +59:17
43. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        01:48:53 +60:26
44. 19671 Argo Küngas               Sõjakool   01:50:43 +62:16
R2N Rada (2): 16 KP 5,80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:49:29
 2.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola     01:12:51 +23:22
 3. 10544 Triin Tekko               TÜ         01:21:32 +32:03
 4. 19668 Greete Mänd               Sõjakool   01:33:16 +43:47
 5. 19708 Marii Ojastu                         01:34:25 +44:56
R2MN Rada (2): 16 KP 5,80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo Reaalg 00:54:16
 2. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves      01:00:36 +06:20
 3. 18204 Joosep Aloel              TÜ         01:34:11 +39:55
 4. 18499 Rait Pedassaar            Puiga PK   01:43:05 +48:49
R2MV Rada (2): 16 KP 5,80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:44:00
 2.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:53:41 +09:41
 3. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu Suus 00:54:15 +10:15
 4. 17064 Maido Konks                          00:55:46 +11:46
 5. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                         00:56:29 +12:29
 6.  1629 Vallo Kask                           00:58:00 +14:00
 7.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:58:17 +14:17
 8.  1091 Andres Koppel             Ilves      00:58:30 +14:30
 9.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:58:55 +14:55
10. 17596 Kuno Kurg                            00:59:04 +15:04
11.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:59:35 +15:35
12.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK   01:01:13 +17:13
13. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     01:01:52 +17:52
14.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand                     01:02:19 +18:19
15.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       01:03:05 +19:05
16.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 01:04:27 +20:27
17.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     01:05:13 +21:13
18.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     01:05:28 +21:28
19.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:09:30 +25:30
20.  5005 Harri Vihalemm                       01:09:41 +25:41
21.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                         01:10:01 +26:01
22.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:10:56 +26:56
23.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      01:14:47 +30:47
24. 16627 Taavi Isup                           01:17:43 +33:43
25.  9612 Alar Virumäe                         01:17:54 +33:54
26. 18721 Peeter Napp                          01:20:50 +36:50
27. 16083 Andres Saetalu                       01:24:32 +40:32
28.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      01:31:19 +47:19
29. 19310 Ove Tikk                             01:40:06 +56:06
30. 15834 Romas Vals                           01:48:38 +64:38
R2NV Rada (2): 16 KP 5,80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:15:39
 2.  1306 Mari Punab                           01:16:26 +00:47
 3. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:26:20 +10:41
 4.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe                     01:40:09 +24:30
 5. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:40:12 +24:33
R3M Rada (3): 11 KP 3,90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves      00:33:07
 2.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:43:06 +09:59
 3. 15406 Kaarel Kimmel             Tartu Ülik 00:43:52 +10:45
 4. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS Põhjal 00:48:09 +15:02
 5. 18844 Tormi Reinson             TÜ         00:49:03 +15:56
 6.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:49:10 +16:03
 7. 11543 Andres Vilgota                       00:50:16 +17:09
 8. 15774 Leho Lehes                           00:51:36 +18:29
 9. 10153 Mario Saare               TÜ         00:52:02 +18:55
10.  4964 Mihkel Kree                          00:53:09 +20:02
11. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                         00:54:57 +21:50
12. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu Ülik 00:55:09 +22:02
13.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ Alkrane 00:57:07 +24:00
14.  7691 Peeter Piksarv            KORP! VIRO 00:59:54 +26:47
15. 18633 Martin Raud                          01:08:12 +35:05
15. 18633 Martin Raud                          01:08:12 +35:05
17.  5753 Rainer Vabamäe            Korp.Viron 01:13:47 +40:40
18. 12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS Cyberne 01:20:17 +47:10
19.  7873 Aivar Aasma               EMÜ        01:22:39 +49:32
20. 14869 Eero Talts                TÜ         01:38:17 +65:10
R3N Rada (3): 11 KP 3,90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4239 Katri Hirv                Võru       00:51:35
 2.  3679 Kairit Sikkal                        00:52:20 +00:45
 3. 20024 Erle Porroson             Sõjakool   01:00:16 +08:41
 4.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     01:01:49 +10:14
 5. 15163 Kätlin Muuga                         01:04:20 +12:45
 6. 14858 Kristel Lopsik                       01:05:36 +14:01
 7. 19929 Pille Vilgota                        01:05:39 +14:04
 8.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         01:06:21 +14:46
 9. 19662 Elsa Valdmaa              Tartu Terv 01:19:11 +27:36
10. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ        01:19:36 +28:01
11. 18278 Piia-Kristiina Miller     EMÜ        01:22:35 +31:00
12. 10963 Liis Kuusik               Tartu Ülik 01:25:29 +33:54
13. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      01:42:15 +50:40
R3MN Rada (3): 11 KP 3,90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19684 Taavet Kutsar                        00:53:09
 2.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      00:55:39 +02:30
 3.  5195 Taavo-Patrik Pandis       Ilves      00:55:40 +02:31
 4. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa                        01:03:20 +10:11
 5.  5500 Kaspar Külm               MRG        01:17:17 +24:08
R3NN Rada (3): 11 KP 3,90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:46:22
 2.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:51:46 +05:24
 3.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc 01:02:29 +16:07
 4.  4354 Kätlin Kalve              OK Käbi    01:29:49 +43:27
R3MV Rada (3): 11 KP 3,90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:32:12
 2.  6090 Taivo Täht                           00:36:16 +04:04
 3.  6095 Virko Lepmets                        00:45:53 +13:41
 4.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:46:58 +14:46
 5.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves      00:48:19 +16:07
 6. 12248 Risto Mitt                Medicum    00:49:30 +17:18
 7.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill                      00:50:14 +18:02
 8. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         00:52:52 +20:40
 9.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:54:12 +22:00
10.  9418 Vesso Tamme                          00:56:02 +23:50
11.  9175 Rain Kivisik                         00:56:24 +24:12
12.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:57:07 +24:55
13.  2727 Avo Eensaar                          00:59:41 +27:29
14.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:10:54 +38:42
15.  5501 Hanno Külm                           01:10:55 +38:43
16. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        01:33:06 +60:54
17. 16714 Jaan Laks                            01:58:34 +86:22
R3NV Rada (3): 11 KP 3,90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:40:57
 2.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:43:26 +02:29
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:44:43 +03:46
 4.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen                      00:45:18 +04:21
 5.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:49:52 +08:55
 6. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:56:37 +15:40
 7.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:57:20 +16:23
 8.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:59:10 +18:13
 9.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:01:10 +20:13
10. 14401 Imbi Soomets                         01:03:29 +22:32
11. 17572 Dagmar Piikov                        01:03:32 +22:35
12. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                        01:12:28 +31:31
13.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:19:37 +38:40
14.  9903 Terje Kalve               Valga Haig 01:29:28 +48:31
15. 19632 Eha Jakobson              Kaitseliit 01:38:49 +57:52
16. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA       01:49:12 +68:15
17. 19641 Aune Tamm                 PRIA       01:49:17 +68:20
18. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe                   01:58:26 +77:29
19.  5051 Kaire Ruul                Ilves      01:58:54 +77:57
20.  8195 Anneli Tiirik                        01:59:40 +78:43
R3MVV Rada (3): 11 KP 3,90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:38:53
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:40:25 +01:32
 3.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH        00:40:45 +01:52
 4.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:41:17 +02:24
 5.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:50:02 +11:09
 6.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:56:33 +17:40
 7.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       01:00:30 +21:37
 8.  7708 Jüri Luha                            01:12:18 +33:25
 9.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:19:41 +40:48
10.   711 Toomas-Naatan Tiit        Ilves      01:20:26 +41:33
R3NVV Rada (3): 11 KP 3,90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:51:44
 2.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:52:36 +00:52
 3.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:06:34 +14:50
 4.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:10:01 +18:17
R4M Rada (4): 9 KP 3,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:40:10
 2. 13773 Jakob Jõgi                           00:48:13 +08:03
 3. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ        00:58:19 +18:09
 4. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti Ener 01:05:29 +25:19
 5. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech   01:07:19 +27:09
R4N Rada (4): 9 KP 3,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16686 Ulrika Eesmaa                        00:59:16
 2.  9815 Hanna Hummal              Kunda      01:01:30 +02:14
 3. 19636 Laura Vent                           01:07:19 +08:03
 4. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio      01:17:51 +18:35
R4MN Rada (4): 9 KP 3,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  01:40:35
R4NN Rada (4): 9 KP 3,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15827 Kadri-Ann Klas            Tartu Erak 01:04:41
 2. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      01:12:33 +07:52
R4MV Rada (4): 9 KP 3,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:45:53
 2.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH        00:55:24 +09:31
 3. 17664 Arne Pommerening          EMÜ        01:07:31 +21:38
 4.   915 Ergo Nõmmiste             Kape       01:25:29 +39:36
 5. 11302 Jaak Kroon                           01:31:12 +45:19
R4NV Rada (4): 9 KP 3,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:43:21
 2.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:43:24 +00:03
 3.  9322 Anne Must                            00:45:50 +02:29
 4.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:46:29 +03:08
 5.  5714 Külliki Kiviste                      00:54:54 +11:33
 6. 19554 Angelika Nöps             PRIA       01:04:07 +20:46
 7. 14200 Reet Mägi                 Tartu Ülik 01:05:05 +21:44
 8. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         01:10:38 +27:17
R4MVV Rada (4): 9 KP 3,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape       00:55:37
R4NVV Rada (4): 9 KP 3,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 01:03:22
 2.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH        01:04:49 +01:27
R5M Rada (5): 8 KP 2,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12238 Oliver Hanschmidt                    00:21:53
R5N Rada (5): 8 KP 2,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3036 Kelli Hanschmidt          JOKA       00:24:25
 2. 17659 Kairi Kivistik                       00:41:30 +17:05
R5MN Rada (5): 8 KP 2,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG        00:26:26
 2.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu Karl 00:32:35 +06:09
 2. 11300 Emil Eensaar                         00:32:35 +06:09
 4. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:34:24 +07:58
R5NN Rada (5): 8 KP 2,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:25:40
 2.  5106 Saskia Vällik             Tartu Kesk 00:40:31 +14:51
R6MN Rada (6): 5 KP 1,20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17830 Johannes Konks            Kõrveküla  00:14:41
 2. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:24:24 +09:43
R6NN Rada (6): 5 KP 1,20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:30:42
 2. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg                     00:42:40 +11:58
R7A Rada (7): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:24:49
 2.  5111 Ivo Pilving               TÜ         00:45:41 +20:52
 3. 18261 Reda Smitaite                        00:50:11 +25:22
 3. 14142 Ralf Sander                          00:50:11 +25:22
 5. 15826 Erik Johannes Lehes                  00:52:06 +27:17
 6. 18854 Elo Esperk                Tartu      00:52:42 +27:53
 6. 18855 Kristi Esperk             Tartu      00:52:42 +27:53
 8.     0 Tuuli Hanson                         01:13:59 +49:10
 8.  6094 Hendrik Nigul             TÜ         01:13:59 +49:10
10. 18415 Mark Mägi                            01:20:45 +55:56
11. 17710 Tuulis Mägi                          01:21:20 +56:31
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       01:06:07 21p
 2.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves      00:36:58 17p
 3.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:00:23 15p
 4.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:07:18 15p
 5.   145 Jüri Ümarik                          01:18:06 15p
 6. 17990 Liisa Roop                Võru       01:08:43 14p
 7.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         01:37:53 12p
 8. 11061 Auli Sander               Veeriku ko 00:49:27 10p
 9.  5271 Marje Zernant                        00:58:42 10p
10. 17014 Taavi  Dovnar                        00:59:12 10p
11. 20072 Ragnar-Toomas Kibur       WKE        01:44:52 10p
12. 10152 Merly Saare               TÜ         00:50:17 9p
13.     0 Andre Leopard             Peko       00:36:15 8p
14. 10205 Kaido Raidla              Ilves      00:45:31 8p
15. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                       00:53:47 8p
16.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:58:40 8p
17. 11991 Aira Suvi                 Kaitseliit 01:09:00 8p
18.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:14:04 8p
19. 20073 Tristan Prins             Tartu Kesk 01:47:25 8p
19.  4938 Maarten Nöps              Tartu Kesk 01:47:25 8p
21.  4940 Ago Pabut                            00:35:45 5p
22.  5654 Anu Iher                             00:57:16 5p
22. 15147 Mari Iher                            00:57:16 5p
24.  8762 Ago-Erik Riet             TÜ         01:17:57 5p
25. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Europark E 01:25:47 5p
26.  1653 Liana Varava              Kape       00:37:43 4p
#1 Rada (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 22 KP 7,60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK R1M      00:55:26
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                Harju KEK R1M      00:58:15 +02:49
 3.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves     R1MV     00:58:24 +02:58
 4.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola    R1MV     01:00:13 +04:47
 5.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves     R1MV     01:01:39 +06:13
 6.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       OKH       R1M      01:02:44 +07:18
 7. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves     R1M      01:03:37 +08:11
 8.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe                      R1M      01:08:27 +13:01
 9.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves     R1M      01:09:24 +13:58
10.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK R1M      01:10:07 +14:41
11.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras    R1M      01:10:15 +14:49
12.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves     R1MN     01:11:37 +16:11
13.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves     R1M      01:13:37 +18:11
14.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape      R1M      01:13:55 +18:29
14.     0 Ott-Kaarel Kalm                     R1M      01:13:55 +18:29
16.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK       R1MV     01:16:30 +21:04
17.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK  R1MV     01:17:07 +21:41
18. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed    R1M      01:17:35 +22:09
19.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu     R1MV     01:20:07 +24:41
20.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     R1M      01:20:34 +25:08
21.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK    R1MN     01:24:48 +29:22
22.  8222 Margus Tilgar                       R1MV     01:25:27 +30:01
23. 14469 Hendrik Rull                        R1MN     01:26:09 +30:43
24.  2794 Priit Laes                SOK       R1M      01:26:13 +30:47
25.  4900 Karl Martin Alnek         Ilves     R1MN     01:28:46 +33:20
26.  5061 Kalev Liiv                          R1MV     01:29:30 +34:04
27.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu     R1MV     01:35:55 +40:29
28. 16631 Ergo Rästas               SuusahulluR1MV     01:48:29 +53:03
29. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ        R1M      01:56:30 +61:04
30. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu R1M      01:57:53 +62:27
#2 Rada (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 16 KP 5,80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras    R2MV     00:44:00
 2.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT    R2M      00:48:27 +04:27
 3.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru      R2N      00:49:29 +05:29
 4.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru      R2M      00:50:10 +06:10
 5.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     R2MV     00:53:41 +09:41
 6. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu SuusR2MV     00:54:15 +10:15
 7. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo ReaalgR2MN     00:54:16 +10:16
 8. 17064 Maido Konks                         R2MV     00:55:46 +11:46
 9. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                        R2MV     00:56:29 +12:29
10.  1629 Vallo Kask                          R2MV     00:58:00 +14:00
11.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape      R2MV     00:58:17 +14:17
12.  1091 Andres Koppel             Ilves     R2MV     00:58:30 +14:30
13.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG      R2MV     00:58:55 +14:55
14. 17596 Kuno Kurg                           R2MV     00:59:04 +15:04
15.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves     R2MV     00:59:35 +15:35
16. 19989 Reijo Tammekand           Sõjakool  R2M      00:59:41 +15:41
17. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS       R2M      01:00:09 +16:09
18. 20019 Lauri Tõnisson            Sõjakool  R2M      01:00:29 +16:29
19. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves     R2MN     01:00:36 +16:36
20.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK  R2MV     01:01:13 +17:13
21. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar    R2MV     01:01:52 +17:52
22.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand                    R2MV     01:02:19 +18:19
23.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape      R2M      01:02:22 +18:22
24.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko      R2MV     01:03:05 +19:05
25. 12671 Rain Ojavee               TÜ        R2M      01:03:37 +19:37
26. 20011 Aivar Roosalu             Sõjakool  R2M      01:04:15 +20:15
27. 19995 Kaarel Tasa               Sõjakool  R2M      01:04:18 +20:18
28.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! RotaR2MV     01:04:27 +20:27
29.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras    R2MV     01:05:13 +21:13
30.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras    R2MV     01:05:28 +21:28
31.  5321 Ain Prans                           R2M      01:06:43 +22:43
32.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ        R2MV     01:09:30 +25:30
33.  5005 Harri Vihalemm                      R2MV     01:09:41 +25:41
34.  1856 Erki Pruul                          R2M      01:09:48 +25:48
35.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                        R2MV     01:10:01 +26:01
36.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK   R2MV     01:10:56 +26:56
37. 20006 Ranno Laur                Sõjakool  R2M      01:11:43 +27:43
38.  4193 Indrek Zolk                         R2M      01:12:07 +28:07
39.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola    R2N      01:12:51 +28:51
40.  9131 Tambet Tõnissoo           Tartu ÜlikR2M      01:14:00 +30:00
41. 20009 Talis Marja               Sõjakool  R2M      01:14:01 +30:01
42. 19986 Artur Kunttu              Sõjakool  R2M      01:14:04 +30:04
43.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves     R2MV     01:14:47 +30:47
44.  9267 Taavi Urb                 Sõjakool  R2M      01:15:11 +31:11
45. 20022 Harvy Ivask               Sõjakool  R2M      01:15:12 +31:12
46. 20007 Jüri Bakhoff              Sõjakool  R2M      01:15:17 +31:17
47.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves     R2NV     01:15:39 +31:39
48. 16700 Veiko Voolaid             TÜ        R2M      01:15:53 +31:53
49.  1306 Mari Punab                          R2NV     01:16:26 +32:26
50.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola    R2M      01:16:51 +32:51
51. 16627 Taavi Isup                          R2MV     01:17:43 +33:43
52. 20018 Marek Väli                Sõjakool  R2M      01:17:49 +33:49
53. 19997 Karl Laur                 Sõjakool  R2M      01:17:53 +33:53
54.  9612 Alar Virumäe                        R2MV     01:17:54 +33:54
55. 20016 Mardo Liiv                Sõjakool  R2M      01:17:56 +33:56
56. 18419 Sten Mähar                Nõo ReaalgR2M      01:18:10 +34:10
56. 19990 Maarek Kallas             Sõjakool  R2M      01:18:10 +34:10
56. 19985 Martin Oja                Sõjakool  R2M      01:18:10 +34:10
59. 20025 Kalev Marten Raave        Sõjakool  R2M      01:18:21 +34:21
60. 19669 Indrek Paju               Sõjakool  R2M      01:18:54 +34:54
61. 19672 Veli-Juhan Veiman         Sõjakool  R2M      01:19:06 +35:06
62. 20002 Martin Kallas             Sõjakool  R2M      01:19:29 +35:29
63. 20003 Marek Hendrikson          Sõjakool  R2M      01:19:41 +35:41
64. 18721 Peeter Napp                         R2MV     01:20:50 +36:50
65. 10544 Triin Tekko               TÜ        R2N      01:21:32 +37:32
66.  5203 Sulev Taimur              KaitseliitR2M      01:23:29 +39:29
67. 16083 Andres Saetalu                      R2MV     01:24:32 +40:32
68. 10575 Made Vares                SuusahulluR2NV     01:26:20 +42:20
69. 19996 Kaido Jõgi                Sõjakool  R2M      01:27:34 +43:34
70. 19993 Sander Karask             Sõjakool  R2M      01:27:45 +43:45
71. 20001 Andre Markus Hansaar      Sõjakool  R2M      01:27:56 +43:56
72.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves     R2MV     01:31:19 +47:19
73. 19683 Artur Karasjov            Sõjakool  R2M      01:32:45 +48:45
74. 19670 Kaimar Nuut               Sõjakool  R2M      01:32:59 +48:59
75. 19668 Greete Mänd               Sõjakool  R2N      01:33:16 +49:16
76.  5176 Taavi Vanaveski           Võru      R2M      01:33:59 +49:59
77. 18204 Joosep Aloel              TÜ        R2MN     01:34:11 +50:11
78. 19708 Marii Ojastu                        R2N      01:34:25 +50:25
79. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ KliinikR2M      01:34:39 +50:39
80. 19310 Ove Tikk                            R2MV     01:40:06 +56:06
81.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe                    R2NV     01:40:09 +56:09
82. 13252 Terje Aloel               SuusahulluR2NV     01:40:12 +56:12
83. 18499 Rait Pedassaar            Puiga PK  R2MN     01:43:05 +59:05
84. 19680 Jaanus Rulk-Piatkowski    Sõjakool  R2M      01:45:06 +61:06
85.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           HTG       R2M      01:47:44 +63:44
86. 15834 Romas Vals                          R2MV     01:48:38 +64:38
87. 12002 Raul Lepasild                       R2M      01:48:53 +64:53
88. 19671 Argo Küngas               Sõjakool  R2M      01:50:43 +66:43
#3 Rada (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 11 KP 3,90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape      R3MV     00:32:12
 2.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves     R3M      00:33:07 +00:55
 3.  6090 Taivo Täht                          R3MV     00:36:16 +04:04
 4.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     R3MVV    00:38:53 +06:41
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      R3MVV    00:40:25 +08:13
 6.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH       R3MVV    00:40:45 +08:33
 7.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    R3NV     00:40:57 +08:45
 8.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves     R3MVV    00:41:17 +09:05
 9.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD       R3M      00:43:06 +10:54
10.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves     R3NV     00:43:26 +11:14
11. 15406 Kaarel Kimmel             Tartu ÜlikR3M      00:43:52 +11:40
12.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       R3NV     00:44:43 +12:31
13.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen                     R3NV     00:45:18 +13:06
14.  6095 Virko Lepmets                       R3MV     00:45:53 +13:41
15.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves     R3NN     00:46:22 +14:10
16.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape      R3MV     00:46:58 +14:46
17. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS PõhjalR3M      00:48:09 +15:57
18.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves     R3MV     00:48:19 +16:07
19. 18844 Tormi Reinson             TÜ        R3M      00:49:03 +16:51
20.  5153 Neeme Nurm                          R3M      00:49:10 +16:58
21. 12248 Risto Mitt                Medicum   R3MV     00:49:30 +17:18
22.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves     R3NV     00:49:52 +17:40
23.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI     R3MVV    00:50:02 +17:50
24.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill                     R3MV     00:50:14 +18:02
25. 11543 Andres Vilgota                      R3M      00:50:16 +18:04
26.  4239 Katri Hirv                Võru      R3N      00:51:35 +19:23
27. 15774 Leho Lehes                          R3M      00:51:36 +19:24
28.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves     R3NVV    00:51:44 +19:32
29.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras    R3NN     00:51:46 +19:34
30. 10153 Mario Saare               TÜ        R3M      00:52:02 +19:50
31.  3679 Kairit Sikkal                       R3N      00:52:20 +20:08
32.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     R3NVV    00:52:36 +20:24
33. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ        R3MV     00:52:52 +20:40
34.  4964 Mihkel Kree                         R3M      00:53:09 +20:57
34. 19684 Taavet Kutsar                       R3MN     00:53:09 +20:57
36.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape      R3MV     00:54:12 +22:00
37. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                        R3M      00:54:57 +22:45
38. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu ÜlikR3M      00:55:09 +22:57
39.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves     R3MN     00:55:39 +23:27
40.  5195 Taavo-Patrik Pandis       Ilves     R3MN     00:55:40 +23:28
41.  9418 Vesso Tamme                         R3MV     00:56:02 +23:50
42.  9175 Rain Kivisik                        R3MV     00:56:24 +24:12
43.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape      R3MVV    00:56:33 +24:21
44. 10251 Kati Võrk                           R3NV     00:56:37 +24:25
45.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKR3MV     00:57:07 +24:55
45.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ AlkraneR3M      00:57:07 +24:55
47.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA     R3NV     00:57:20 +25:08
48.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves     R3NV     00:59:10 +26:58
49.  2727 Avo Eensaar                         R3MV     00:59:41 +27:29
50.  7691 Peeter Piksarv            KORP! VIROR3M      00:59:54 +27:42
51. 20024 Erle Porroson             Sõjakool  R3N      01:00:16 +28:04
52.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ      R3MVV    01:00:30 +28:18
53.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK       R3NV     01:01:10 +28:58
54.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK    R3N      01:01:49 +29:37
55.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu DescR3NN     01:02:29 +30:17
56. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa                       R3MN     01:03:20 +31:08
57. 14401 Imbi Soomets                        R3NV     01:03:29 +31:17
58. 17572 Dagmar Piikov                       R3NV     01:03:32 +31:20
59. 15163 Kätlin Muuga                        R3N      01:04:20 +32:08
60. 14858 Kristel Lopsik                      R3N      01:05:36 +33:24
61. 19929 Pille Vilgota                       R3N      01:05:39 +33:27
62.  5205 Meeli Pällin                        R3N      01:06:21 +34:09
63.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves     R3NVV    01:06:34 +34:22
64. 18633 Martin Raud                         R3M      01:08:12 +36:00
64. 18633 Martin Raud                         R3M      01:08:12 +36:00
66.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves     R3NVV    01:10:01 +37:49
67.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ        R3MV     01:10:54 +38:42
68.  5501 Hanno Külm                          R3MV     01:10:55 +38:43
69.  7708 Jüri Luha                           R3MVV    01:12:18 +40:06
70. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                       R3NV     01:12:28 +40:16
71.  5753 Rainer Vabamäe            Korp.VironR3M      01:13:47 +41:35
72.  5500 Kaspar Külm               MRG       R3MN     01:17:17 +45:05
73. 19662 Elsa Valdmaa              Tartu TervR3N      01:19:11 +46:59
74. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ       R3N      01:19:36 +47:24
75.  6111 Esta Tamm                           R3NV     01:19:37 +47:25
76.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                       R3MVV    01:19:41 +47:29
77. 12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS CyberneR3M      01:20:17 +48:05
78.   711 Toomas-Naatan Tiit        Ilves     R3MVV    01:20:26 +48:14
79. 18278 Piia-Kristiina Miller     EMÜ       R3N      01:22:35 +50:23
80.  7873 Aivar Aasma               EMÜ       R3M      01:22:39 +50:27
81. 10963 Liis Kuusik               Tartu ÜlikR3N      01:25:29 +53:17
82.  9903 Terje Kalve               Valga HaigR3NV     01:29:28 +57:16
83.  4354 Kätlin Kalve              OK Käbi   R3NN     01:29:49 +57:37
84. 18726 Raigo Reimand                       R3MV     01:33:06 +60:54
85. 14869 Eero Talts                TÜ        R3M      01:38:17 +66:05
86. 19632 Eha Jakobson              KaitseliitR3NV     01:38:49 +66:37
87. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA     R3N      01:42:15 +70:03
88. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA      R3NV     01:49:12 +77:00
89. 19641 Aune Tamm                 PRIA      R3NV     01:49:17 +77:05
90. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe                  R3NV     01:58:26 +86:14
91. 16714 Jaan Laks                           R3MV     01:58:34 +86:22
92.  5051 Kaire Ruul                Ilves     R3NV     01:58:54 +86:42
93.  8195 Anneli Tiirik                       R3NV     01:59:40 +87:28
#4 Rada (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 9 KP 3,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                       R4M      00:40:10
 2.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves     R4NV     00:43:21 +03:11
 3.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves     R4NV     00:43:24 +03:14
 4.  9322 Anne Must                           R4NV     00:45:50 +05:40
 5. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                           R4MV     00:45:53 +05:43
 6.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves     R4NV     00:46:29 +06:19
 7. 13773 Jakob Jõgi                          R4M      00:48:13 +08:03
 8.  5714 Külliki Kiviste                     R4NV     00:54:54 +14:44
 9.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH       R4MV     00:55:24 +15:14
10.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape      R4MVV    00:55:37 +15:27
11. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ       R4M      00:58:19 +18:09
12. 16686 Ulrika Eesmaa                       R4N      00:59:16 +19:06
13.  9815 Hanna Hummal              Kunda     R4N      01:01:30 +21:20
14. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu ÜlikR4NVV    01:03:22 +23:12
15. 19554 Angelika Nöps             PRIA      R4NV     01:04:07 +23:57
16. 15827 Kadri-Ann Klas            Tartu ErakR4NN     01:04:41 +24:31
17.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH       R4NVV    01:04:49 +24:39
18. 14200 Reet Mägi                 Tartu ÜlikR4NV     01:05:05 +24:55
19. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti EnerR4M      01:05:29 +25:19
20. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech  R4M      01:07:19 +27:09
20. 19636 Laura Vent                          R4N      01:07:19 +27:09
22. 17664 Arne Pommerening          EMÜ       R4MV     01:07:31 +27:21
23. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ        R4NV     01:10:38 +30:28
24. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves     R4NN     01:12:33 +32:23
25. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio     R4N      01:17:51 +37:41
26.   915 Ergo Nõmmiste             Kape      R4MV     01:25:29 +45:19
27. 11302 Jaak Kroon                          R4MV     01:31:12 +51:02
28. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna R4MN     01:40:35 +60:25
#5 Rada (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 8 KP 2,10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12238 Oliver Hanschmidt                   R5M      00:21:53
 2.  3036 Kelli Hanschmidt          JOKA      R5N      00:24:25 +02:32
 3.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK R5NN     00:25:40 +03:47
 4. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG       R5MN     00:26:26 +04:33
 5.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu KarlR5MN     00:32:35 +10:42
 5. 11300 Emil Eensaar                        R5MN     00:32:35 +10:42
 7. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves     R5MN     00:34:24 +12:31
 8.  5106 Saskia Vällik             Tartu KeskR5NN     00:40:31 +18:38
 9. 17659 Kairi Kivistik                      R5N      00:41:30 +19:37
#6 Rada (R6MN,R6NN): 5 KP 1,20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17830 Johannes Konks            Kõrveküla R6MN     00:14:41
 2. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG       R6MN     00:24:24 +09:43
 3. 12880 Meena Rooden                        R6NN     00:30:42 +16:01
 4. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg                    R6NN     00:42:40 +27:59
#7 Rada (R7A): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                     R7A      00:24:49
 2.  5111 Ivo Pilving               TÜ        R7A      00:45:41 +20:52
 3. 18261 Reda Smitaite                       R7A      00:50:11 +25:22
 3. 14142 Ralf Sander                         R7A      00:50:11 +25:22
 5. 15826 Erik Johannes Lehes                 R7A      00:52:06 +27:17
 6. 18854 Elo Esperk                Tartu     R7A      00:52:42 +27:53
 6. 18855 Kristi Esperk             Tartu     R7A      00:52:42 +27:53
 8.     0 Tuuli Hanson                        R7A      01:13:59 +49:10
 8.  6094 Hendrik Nigul             TÜ        R7A      01:13:59 +49:10
10. 18415 Mark Mägi                           R7A      01:20:45 +55:56
11. 17710 Tuulis Mägi                         R7A      01:21:20 +56:31

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 26.05.2013 17:31:43 SIME