Kukemetsa päevak

5/23/2013
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Minija Pääslane
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Rada (1): 21 KP 7.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  01:08:05
 2.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:08:17 +00:12
 3. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     01:13:22 +05:17
 4. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      01:14:29 +06:24
 5.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     01:17:47 +09:42
 6. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:18:31 +10:26
 7.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:26:29 +18:24
 8.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:26:35 +18:30
 9.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves      01:34:41 +26:36
10.  2794 Priit Laes                SOK        01:38:13 +30:08
11. 16083 Andres Saetalu                       01:49:10 +41:05
12.  9612 Alar Virumäe                         01:50:10 +42:05
13.  7873 Aivar Aasma               EMÜ        02:06:41 +58:36
R1N Rada (1): 21 KP 7.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand     01:21:59
R1MV Rada (1): 21 KP 7.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     00:59:58
 2. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 01:07:16 +07:18
 3. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       01:15:01 +15:03
 4.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK        01:18:48 +18:50
 5.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:22:03 +22:05
 6.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:23:55 +23:57
R2M Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:54:10
 2.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     01:01:19 +07:09
 3. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     01:04:23 +10:13
 4. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        01:07:15 +13:05
 5. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        01:09:55 +15:45
 6. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN     01:12:49 +18:39
 7.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 01:14:37 +20:27
 8.  1856 Erki Pruul                           01:14:41 +20:31
 9.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       01:16:26 +22:16
10.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       01:18:20 +24:10
11.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     01:20:41 +26:31
12. 20004 Kristjan Nurgamaa         Sõjakool   01:21:58 +27:48
13. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Sõjakool   01:23:47 +29:37
14. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ         01:24:59 +30:49
15. 16700 Veiko Voolaid             TÜ         01:27:24 +33:14
16. 20022 Harvy Ivask               Sõjakool   01:30:13 +36:03
17. 20015 Kristjan Saar             Sõjakool   01:30:16 +36:06
18. 20009 Talis Marja               Sõjakool   01:44:39 +50:29
19. 19989 Reijo Tammekand           Sõjakool   01:45:06 +50:56
20. 19986 Artur Kunttu              Sõjakool   01:45:09 +50:59
21. 20011 Aivar Roosalu             Sõjakool   01:46:05 +51:55
22. 20019 Lauri Tõnisson            Sõjakool   01:46:06 +51:56
23. 19995 Kaarel Tasa               Sõjakool   01:47:42 +53:32
24. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 01:48:31 +54:21
25. 19669 Indrek Paju               Sõjakool   01:51:39 +57:29
26. 19672 Veli-Juhan Veiman         Sõjakool   01:51:44 +57:34
27. 19670 Kaimar Nuut               Sõjakool   01:54:12 +60:02
28. 19683 Artur Karasjov            Sõjakool   01:54:37 +60:27
29. 20007 Jüri Bakhoff              Sõjakool   01:55:05 +60:55
30. 19671 Argo Küngas               Sõjakool   01:55:32 +61:22
31. 18419 Sten Mähar                Nõo Reaalg 02:05:42 +71:32
R2N Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       01:00:15
 2. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras     01:45:42 +45:27
 3. 10544 Triin Tekko               TÜ         01:48:22 +48:07
 4. 19668 Greete Mänd               Sõjakool   01:54:11 +53:56
R2MV Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      01:02:23
 2. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu Suus 01:02:55 +00:32
 3.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:04:42 +02:19
 4.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK   01:06:24 +04:01
 5.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:09:05 +06:42
 6.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       01:10:48 +08:25
 7.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:13:23 +11:00
 8. 17064 Maido Konks                          01:15:04 +12:41
 9.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:18:43 +16:20
10.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     01:18:50 +16:27
11.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:18:54 +16:31
12. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     01:23:18 +20:55
13.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:26:21 +23:58
14.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                         01:27:33 +25:10
15. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                         01:29:19 +26:56
16.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     01:30:57 +28:34
17.  5005 Harri Vihalemm                       01:31:03 +28:40
18. 17596 Kuno Kurg                            01:32:10 +29:47
19.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      01:40:19 +37:56
20.  4923 Taivo Pallotedder         Sportland  01:42:45 +40:22
21. 15834 Romas Vals                           02:09:46 +67:23
R2NV Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     01:12:27
 2.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:33:07 +20:40
 3. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:33:08 +20:41
 4.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:39:54 +27:27
 5.  1306 Mari Punab                           01:43:18 +30:51
 6.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:45:57 +33:30
R3M Rada (3): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:38:18
 2.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:56:26 +18:08
 3. 19661 Ermo Tikk                 Tartu Ülik 00:57:24 +19:06
 4.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola     01:01:03 +22:45
 5. 11543 Andres Vilgota                       01:02:20 +24:02
 6.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:10:23 +32:05
 7. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                         01:12:41 +34:23
 8. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ        01:13:02 +34:44
 9. 13694 Ergo Käis                            01:15:20 +37:02
10.  6095 Virko Lepmets                        01:16:03 +37:45
11.  7691 Peeter Piksarv            KORP! VIRO 01:17:24 +39:06
12.  5753 Rainer Vabamäe            Korp.Viron 01:17:52 +39:34
13.  5501 Hanno Külm                           01:37:47 +59:29
14. 12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS Cyberne 01:39:31 +61:13
15. 14869 Eero Talts                TÜ         01:41:33 +63:15
16. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS Põhjal 01:46:58 +68:40
R3N Rada (3): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen                      01:03:49
 2. 15005 Mari Fjodorov             Otepää     01:13:02 +09:13
 3. 19607 Pille Arro                           01:21:29 +17:40
 4. 10338 Ave Ansper                Lähte ÜG   01:21:38 +17:49
 5.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     01:28:06 +24:17
 6. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu Ülik 01:50:43 +46:54
R3MN Rada (3): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5308 Kaarel Kree               HTG        01:27:26
 2.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu Karl 01:31:26 +04:00
 3.  5782 Karel Külm                MRG        01:37:40 +10:14
 4.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           HTG        01:39:05 +11:39
 5.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     02:00:23 +32:57
R3NN Rada (3): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc 01:34:13
R3MV Rada (3): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:48:26
 2.  6090 Taivo Täht                           00:53:33 +05:07
 3.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:53:47 +05:21
 4. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko            Tartu      01:02:35 +14:09
 5. 12248 Risto Mitt                Medicum    01:04:02 +15:36
 6.  2727 Avo Eensaar                          01:11:34 +23:08
 7.  9175 Rain Kivisik                         01:12:22 +23:56
 8.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill                      01:26:50 +38:24
 9.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:55:48 +67:22
R3NV Rada (3): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:14:35
 2. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                        01:28:18 +13:43
 3. 12817 Teele Eensaar                        01:31:30 +16:55
 4.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:38:00 +23:25
 5.  3895 Sirje Lind                Kape       01:43:24 +28:49
 6.  8195 Anneli Tiirik                        02:11:04 +56:29
 7.  5051 Kaire Ruul                Ilves      02:11:08 +56:33
R3MVV Rada (3): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:02:37
 2.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       01:06:58 +04:21
 3.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:16:16 +13:39
 4.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:16:55 +14:18
 5.  7708 Jüri Luha                            01:18:59 +16:22
 6.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:50:11 +47:34
R3NVV Rada (3): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:21:12
 2.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:34:31 +13:19
R4M Rada (4): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18700 Jaan Jagomägi             REGIO      01:03:10
 2. 18204 Joosep Aloel              TÜ         01:15:36 +12:26
 3.  4193 Indrek Zolk                          01:16:03 +12:53
 4. 13773 Jakob Jõgi                           01:21:17 +18:07
 5. 19653 Revo Lumpre               Laadur     01:37:20 +34:10
 6. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti Ener 01:48:10 +45:00
 7.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      02:08:12 +65:02
 8. 19532 Madis Lobjakas                       02:32:33 +89:23
R4N Rada (4): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:57:14
 2. 14751 Kadri Kajaste                        01:11:44 +14:30
 3. 19662 Elsa Valdmaa              Tartu Terv 01:24:00 +26:46
 4.  4239 Katri Hirv                Võru       01:26:23 +29:09
 5. 16686 Ulrika Eesmaa                        01:32:41 +35:27
 6. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       01:40:01 +42:47
 7. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       01:41:31 +44:17
 8. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       01:42:12 +44:58
 9.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         01:48:13 +50:59
R4MN Rada (4): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             TKug       01:53:25
R4NN Rada (4): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       01:06:09
R4MV Rada (4): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:06:21
 2. 19310 Ove Tikk                             01:06:29 +00:08
 3. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ        01:16:48 +10:27
 4. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            01:23:49 +17:28
 5.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:36:04 +29:43
 6. 10205 Kaido Raidla              Ilves      01:44:48 +38:27
 7. 16714 Jaan Laks                            01:59:43 +53:22
R4NV Rada (4): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:13:08
 2.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      01:21:00 +07:52
 3.  9322 Anne Must                            01:28:31 +15:23
 4.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      01:39:10 +26:02
 5. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA       01:54:54 +41:46
 6. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe                   01:59:40 +46:32
R4MVV Rada (4): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       01:04:47
 2.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape       01:30:32 +25:45
R4NVV Rada (4): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH        01:25:35
 2.  5714 Külliki Kiviste                      01:37:38 +12:03
 3.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH        01:40:57 +15:22
R5M Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19702 Laur Hiiemäe              Kappala OÜ 00:39:41
 2. 19696 Hanno Kroon               SYSTEMAIR  00:39:54 +00:13
 3. 19639 Viljar Valder             TÜ         00:45:41 +06:00
R5N Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19697 Berit Kroon               Mehed Liik 00:39:59
 2. 10162 Piret Valge               Kaitseliit 00:45:36 +05:37
 3. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova                    00:51:32 +11:33
 4. 18855 Kristi Esperk             Tartu      00:55:16 +15:17
 5. 19691 Tuul Sepp                 TÜ         01:03:11 +23:12
 6. 19615 Maarja Oras                          01:03:16 +23:17
 7. 19779 Eva-Kadri Rossner         PRIA       01:09:16 +29:17
R5MN Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4938 Maarten Nöps              Tartu Kesk 00:31:46
 2. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG        00:34:58 +03:12
 3. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:37:39 +05:53
 4. 19695 Aaron Ausmees             Mehed Liik 00:39:53 +08:07
 5. 19698 Konrad Hiiemäe            Mehed Liik 00:41:31 +09:45
 6. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Karoliine  00:51:59 +20:13
 7. 19693 Hüüp Sepp                            01:03:11 +31:25
R5NN Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19638 Liis Rossner              Tartu Kesk 00:36:56
 2. 19692 Säde Sepp                            01:03:11 +26:15
R5MV Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
     1164 Arne Nõmmik               Käbi       DQ      
R5NV Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19554 Angelika Nöps             PRIA       00:36:46
R6MN Rada (6): 4 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11300 Emil Eensaar                         00:12:03
 2. 20073 Tristan Prins             Tartu Kesk 00:21:47 +09:44
 3. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:40:45 +28:42
 4. 19643 Siim Rossner              Tartu Herb 01:10:38 +58:35
R6NN Rada (6): 4 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg                     00:23:26
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           02:05:40 21p
 2. 18376 Arvi Anton                Lähte ÜG   01:34:50 20p
 3.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:57:46 18p
 4. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         01:44:34 18p
 5.   485 Triin Vask                Ilves      00:53:45 15p
 6. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu Obse 01:19:07 15p
 7. 17014 Taavi  Dovnar                        01:36:53 15p
 8. 18721 Peeter Napp                          01:37:14 15p
 9. 14469 Hendrik Rull                         01:51:39 15p
10. 20014 Madis Amer                Sõjakool   01:55:04 15p
11.   145 Jüri Ümarik                          01:40:39 13p
12. 10237 Margit Mutso                         01:41:34 13p
13. 20024 Erle Porroson             Sõjakool   01:54:09 13p
14.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                           01:36:33 12p
15. 14858 Kristel Lopsik                       01:16:17 11p
16.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:18:17 11p
17. 18685 Indrek Oden               Mehed Liik 01:34:34 11p
18. 19688 Matthias Rettnez          DSK SCAWAB 01:34:43 11p
19.  5300 Eva-Liis Ivask            MHG        01:34:47 11p
20. 14326 Henry Anton               TKog       01:00:43 10p
21. 12198 Kaarel Kalda              TKoG       01:00:51 10p
22. 13625 Karl-Sander Hunt          KoG        01:00:59 10p
23. 12274 Johannes Klimuðhev        TKoG       01:01:01 10p
24.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      01:16:06 10p
25. 18381 Külli Samuel                         01:29:16 10p
26.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     01:30:44 10p
27.  3679 Kairit Sikkal                        01:30:46 10p
28. 17659 Kairi Kivistik                       02:12:56 10p
29. 19992 Rasmus Seli               Sõjakool   01:20:46 9p
30. 20008 Roomet Sits               Sõjakool   01:21:08 9p
31. 20017 Kaur Käämer               Sõjakool   01:21:40 9p
32.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:23:03 9p
33. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Europark E 01:29:30 9p
34. 19636 Laura Vent                           01:51:59 9p
35. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech   01:52:06 9p
36. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      02:16:33 9p
37. 20013 Hannes Reinup             Sõjakool   02:30:10 9p
38. 20010 Gert Ristla               Sõjakool   02:30:30 9p
39. 19680 Jaanus Rulk-Piatkowski    Sõjakool   02:31:44 9p
40. 11969 Ivar Kalamees             TKoG       01:07:06 8p
41. 18053 Pii Müller                           01:18:47 8p
42. 10340 Epp Paal                  Klubi Tart 01:18:48 8p
43. 20006 Ranno Laur                Sõjakool   01:51:56 8p
44. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  02:41:57 8p
45. 17837 Timo Saare                Sõjakool   00:30:09 7p
46. 11061 Auli Sander               Veeriku ko 00:40:54 7p
47. 14142 Ralf Sander                          00:44:51 7p
48.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ Alkrane 01:03:36 7p
49. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio      01:19:47 7p
50. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA       01:22:24 7p
51. 19687 Koidu Wolrat                         01:26:44 7p
52. 19686 Maie Riit                            01:27:12 7p
53. 13593 Külli Keerus                         01:50:26 7p
54.  2323 Raino Leopard             Peko       00:33:46 6p
55.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:45:37 6p
56. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu Ülik 00:49:13 6p
57. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         00:57:57 6p
58.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:19:05 6p
59.  6065 Kristiina Tomann          EPMÜ       01:20:33 6p
60. 14241 Elis Tomann                          01:21:32 6p
61. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      01:32:38 6p
62. 15147 Mari Iher                            01:32:24 5p
62.  5654 Anu Iher                             01:32:24 5p
64. 19531 Mart Samuel Lobjakas                 01:56:32 5p
65. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:23:56 4p
66. 16265 Kristo Ausmees                       00:47:41 4p
67. 18863 Mario Aasa                Sõjakool   00:22:33 3p
68. 18182 Semjon Malinovski         Sõjakool   00:22:36 3p
69. 18225 Jüri Saar                 Sõjakool   00:23:01 3p
70. 17824 Rene Biene                Sõjakool   00:23:10 3p
71. 17841 Allar Villa               Sõjakool   00:37:24 3p
72. 18207 Oliver Tüür               Sõjakool   00:37:37 3p
73. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:47:21 3p
74.  4940 Ago Pabut                            01:13:46 3p
75. 17664 Arne Pommerening          EMÜ        01:49:17 3p
76. 19530 Anna Karoliina Kivimaa               00:39:36 2p
77. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:15:51 1p
#1 Rada (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 21 KP 7.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola    R1MV     00:59:58
 2. 10219 Väino Ellamik             SuusahulluR1MV     01:07:16 +07:18
 3.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK R1M      01:08:05 +08:07
 4.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves     R1M      01:08:17 +08:19
 5. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed    R1M      01:13:22 +13:24
 6. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves     R1M      01:14:29 +14:31
 7. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA      R1MV     01:15:01 +15:03
 8.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras    R1M      01:17:47 +17:49
 9. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    R1M      01:18:31 +18:33
10.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK       R1MV     01:18:48 +18:50
11.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand    R1N      01:21:59 +22:01
12.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu     R1MV     01:22:03 +22:05
13.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK       R1MV     01:23:55 +23:57
14.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru      R1M      01:26:29 +26:31
15.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     R1M      01:26:35 +26:37
16.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves     R1M      01:34:41 +34:43
17.  2794 Priit Laes                SOK       R1M      01:38:13 +38:15
18. 16083 Andres Saetalu                      R1M      01:49:10 +49:12
19.  9612 Alar Virumäe                        R1M      01:50:10 +50:12
20.  7873 Aivar Aasma               EMÜ       R1M      02:06:41 +66:43
#2 Rada (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru      R2M      00:54:10
 2.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru      R2N      01:00:15 +06:05
 3.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT    R2M      01:01:19 +07:09
 4.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     R2MV     01:02:23 +08:13
 5. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu SuusR2MV     01:02:55 +08:45
 6. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras    R2M      01:04:23 +10:13
 7.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras    R2MV     01:04:42 +10:32
 8.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK  R2MV     01:06:24 +12:14
 9. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS       R2M      01:07:15 +13:05
10.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     R2MV     01:09:05 +14:55
11. 12002 Raul Lepasild                       R2M      01:09:55 +15:45
12.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko      R2MV     01:10:48 +16:38
13.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras    R2NV     01:12:27 +18:17
14. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN    R2M      01:12:49 +18:39
15.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape      R2MV     01:13:23 +19:13
16.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! RotaR2M      01:14:37 +20:27
17.  1856 Erki Pruul                          R2M      01:14:41 +20:31
18. 17064 Maido Konks                         R2MV     01:15:04 +20:54
19.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape      R2M      01:16:26 +22:16
20.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape      R2M      01:18:20 +24:10
21.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ        R2MV     01:18:43 +24:33
22.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras    R2MV     01:18:50 +24:40
23.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves     R2MV     01:18:54 +24:44
24.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola    R2M      01:20:41 +26:31
25. 20004 Kristjan Nurgamaa         Sõjakool  R2M      01:21:58 +27:48
26. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar    R2MV     01:23:18 +29:08
27. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Sõjakool  R2M      01:23:47 +29:37
28. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ        R2M      01:24:59 +30:49
29.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG      R2MV     01:26:21 +32:11
30. 16700 Veiko Voolaid             TÜ        R2M      01:27:24 +33:14
31.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                        R2MV     01:27:33 +33:23
32. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                        R2MV     01:29:19 +35:09
33. 20022 Harvy Ivask               Sõjakool  R2M      01:30:13 +36:03
34. 20015 Kristjan Saar             Sõjakool  R2M      01:30:16 +36:06
35.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras    R2MV     01:30:57 +36:47
36.  5005 Harri Vihalemm                      R2MV     01:31:03 +36:53
37. 17596 Kuno Kurg                           R2MV     01:32:10 +38:00
38.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves     R2NV     01:33:07 +38:57
39. 10575 Made Vares                SuusahulluR2NV     01:33:08 +38:58
40.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves     R2NV     01:39:54 +45:44
41.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves     R2MV     01:40:19 +46:09
42.  4923 Taivo Pallotedder         Sportland R2MV     01:42:45 +48:35
43.  1306 Mari Punab                          R2NV     01:43:18 +49:08
44. 20009 Talis Marja               Sõjakool  R2M      01:44:39 +50:29
45. 19989 Reijo Tammekand           Sõjakool  R2M      01:45:06 +50:56
46. 19986 Artur Kunttu              Sõjakool  R2M      01:45:09 +50:59
47. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras    R2N      01:45:42 +51:32
48.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape      R2NV     01:45:57 +51:47
49. 20011 Aivar Roosalu             Sõjakool  R2M      01:46:05 +51:55
50. 20019 Lauri Tõnisson            Sõjakool  R2M      01:46:06 +51:56
51. 19995 Kaarel Tasa               Sõjakool  R2M      01:47:42 +53:32
52. 10544 Triin Tekko               TÜ        R2N      01:48:22 +54:12
53. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ KliinikR2M      01:48:31 +54:21
54. 19669 Indrek Paju               Sõjakool  R2M      01:51:39 +57:29
55. 19672 Veli-Juhan Veiman         Sõjakool  R2M      01:51:44 +57:34
56. 19668 Greete Mänd               Sõjakool  R2N      01:54:11 +60:01
57. 19670 Kaimar Nuut               Sõjakool  R2M      01:54:12 +60:02
58. 19683 Artur Karasjov            Sõjakool  R2M      01:54:37 +60:27
59. 20007 Jüri Bakhoff              Sõjakool  R2M      01:55:05 +60:55
60. 19671 Argo Küngas               Sõjakool  R2M      01:55:32 +61:22
61. 18419 Sten Mähar                Nõo ReaalgR2M      02:05:42 +71:32
62. 15834 Romas Vals                          R2MV     02:09:46 +75:36
#3 Rada (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK    R3M      00:38:18
 2.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape      R3MV     00:48:26 +10:08
 3.  6090 Taivo Täht                          R3MV     00:53:33 +15:15
 4.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKR3MV     00:53:47 +15:29
 5.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras    R3M      00:56:26 +18:08
 6. 19661 Ermo Tikk                 Tartu ÜlikR3M      00:57:24 +19:06
 7.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola    R3M      01:01:03 +22:45
 8. 11543 Andres Vilgota                      R3M      01:02:20 +24:02
 9. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko            Tartu     R3MV     01:02:35 +24:17
10.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      R3MVV    01:02:37 +24:19
11.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen                     R3N      01:03:49 +25:31
12. 12248 Risto Mitt                Medicum   R3MV     01:04:02 +25:44
13.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ      R3MVV    01:06:58 +28:40
14.  5153 Neeme Nurm                          R3M      01:10:23 +32:05
15.  2727 Avo Eensaar                         R3MV     01:11:34 +33:16
16.  9175 Rain Kivisik                        R3MV     01:12:22 +34:04
17. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                        R3M      01:12:41 +34:23
18. 15005 Mari Fjodorov             Otepää    R3N      01:13:02 +34:44
18. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ       R3M      01:13:02 +34:44
20.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves     R3NV     01:14:35 +36:17
21. 13694 Ergo Käis                           R3M      01:15:20 +37:02
22.  6095 Virko Lepmets                       R3M      01:16:03 +37:45
23.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI     R3MVV    01:16:16 +37:58
24.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves     R3MVV    01:16:55 +38:37
25.  7691 Peeter Piksarv            KORP! VIROR3M      01:17:24 +39:06
26.  5753 Rainer Vabamäe            Korp.VironR3M      01:17:52 +39:34
27.  7708 Jüri Luha                           R3MVV    01:18:59 +40:41
28.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     R3NVV    01:21:12 +42:54
29. 19607 Pille Arro                          R3N      01:21:29 +43:11
30. 10338 Ave Ansper                Lähte ÜG  R3N      01:21:38 +43:20
31.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill                     R3MV     01:26:50 +48:32
32.  5308 Kaarel Kree               HTG       R3MN     01:27:26 +49:08
33.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK    R3N      01:28:06 +49:48
34. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                       R3NV     01:28:18 +50:00
35.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu KarlR3MN     01:31:26 +53:08
36. 12817 Teele Eensaar                       R3NV     01:31:30 +53:12
37.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu DescR3NN     01:34:13 +55:55
38.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves     R3NVV    01:34:31 +56:13
39.  5782 Karel Külm                MRG       R3MN     01:37:40 +59:22
40.  5501 Hanno Külm                          R3M      01:37:47 +59:29
41.  6111 Esta Tamm                           R3NV     01:38:00 +59:42
42.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           HTG       R3MN     01:39:05 +60:47
43. 12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS CyberneR3M      01:39:31 +61:13
44. 14869 Eero Talts                TÜ        R3M      01:41:33 +63:15
45.  3895 Sirje Lind                Kape      R3NV     01:43:24 +65:06
46. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS PõhjalR3M      01:46:58 +68:40
47.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                       R3MVV    01:50:11 +71:53
48. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu ÜlikR3N      01:50:43 +72:25
49.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves     R3MV     01:55:48 +77:30
50.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK    R3MN     02:00:23 +82:05
51.  8195 Anneli Tiirik                       R3NV     02:11:04 +92:46
52.  5051 Kaire Ruul                Ilves     R3NV     02:11:08 +92:50
#4 Rada (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras    R4N      00:57:14
 2. 18700 Jaan Jagomägi             REGIO     R4M      01:03:10 +05:56
 3.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape      R4MVV    01:04:47 +07:33
 4.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape      R4NN     01:06:09 +08:55
 5.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape      R4MV     01:06:21 +09:07
 6. 19310 Ove Tikk                            R4MV     01:06:29 +09:15
 7. 14751 Kadri Kajaste                       R4N      01:11:44 +14:30
 8.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves     R4NV     01:13:08 +15:54
 9. 18204 Joosep Aloel              TÜ        R4M      01:15:36 +18:22
10.  4193 Indrek Zolk                         R4M      01:16:03 +18:49
11. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ       R4MV     01:16:48 +19:34
12.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu     R4NV     01:21:00 +23:46
13. 13773 Jakob Jõgi                          R4M      01:21:17 +24:03
14. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                           R4MV     01:23:49 +26:35
15. 19662 Elsa Valdmaa              Tartu TervR4N      01:24:00 +26:46
16.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH       R4NVV    01:25:35 +28:21
17.  4239 Katri Hirv                Võru      R4N      01:26:23 +29:09
18.  9322 Anne Must                           R4NV     01:28:31 +31:17
19.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape      R4MVV    01:30:32 +33:18
20. 16686 Ulrika Eesmaa                       R4N      01:32:41 +35:27
21.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ        R4MV     01:36:04 +38:50
22. 19653 Revo Lumpre               Laadur    R4M      01:37:20 +40:06
23.  5714 Külliki Kiviste                     R4NVV    01:37:38 +40:24
24.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves     R4NV     01:39:10 +41:56
25. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA      R4N      01:40:01 +42:47
26.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH       R4NVV    01:40:57 +43:43
27. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA      R4N      01:41:31 +44:17
28. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA      R4N      01:42:12 +44:58
29. 10205 Kaido Raidla              Ilves     R4MV     01:44:48 +47:34
30. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti EnerR4M      01:48:10 +50:56
31.  5205 Meeli Pällin                        R4N      01:48:13 +50:59
32. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             TKug      R4MN     01:53:25 +56:11
33. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA      R4NV     01:54:54 +57:40
34. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe                  R4NV     01:59:40 +62:26
35. 16714 Jaan Laks                           R4MV     01:59:43 +62:29
36.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu     R4M      02:08:12 +70:58
37. 19532 Madis Lobjakas                      R4M      02:32:33 +95:19
#5 Rada (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4938 Maarten Nöps              Tartu KeskR5MN     00:31:46
 2. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG       R5MN     00:34:58 +03:12
 3. 19554 Angelika Nöps             PRIA      R5NV     00:36:46 +05:00
 4. 19638 Liis Rossner              Tartu KeskR5NN     00:36:56 +05:10
 5. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves     R5MN     00:37:39 +05:53
 6. 19702 Laur Hiiemäe              Kappala OÜR5M      00:39:41 +07:55
 7. 19695 Aaron Ausmees             Mehed LiikR5MN     00:39:53 +08:07
 8. 19696 Hanno Kroon               SYSTEMAIR R5M      00:39:54 +08:08
 9. 19697 Berit Kroon               Mehed LiikR5N      00:39:59 +08:13
10. 19698 Konrad Hiiemäe            Mehed LiikR5MN     00:41:31 +09:45
11. 10162 Piret Valge               KaitseliitR5N      00:45:36 +13:50
12. 19639 Viljar Valder             TÜ        R5M      00:45:41 +13:55
13. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova                   R5N      00:51:32 +19:46
14. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Karoliine R5MN     00:51:59 +20:13
15. 18855 Kristi Esperk             Tartu     R5N      00:55:16 +23:30
16. 19692 Säde Sepp                           R5NN     01:03:11 +31:25
16. 19693 Hüüp Sepp                           R5MN     01:03:11 +31:25
16. 19691 Tuul Sepp                 TÜ        R5N      01:03:11 +31:25
19. 19615 Maarja Oras                         R5N      01:03:16 +31:30
20. 19779 Eva-Kadri Rossner         PRIA      R5N      01:09:16 +37:30
     1164 Arne Nõmmik               Käbi      R5MV     DQ      
#6 Rada (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 11300 Emil Eensaar                        R6MN     00:12:03
 2. 20073 Tristan Prins             Tartu KeskR6MN     00:21:47 +09:44
 3. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg                    R6NN     00:23:26 +11:23
 4. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                     R6MN     00:40:45 +28:42
 5. 19643 Siim Rossner              Tartu HerbR6MN     01:10:38 +58:35

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 26.05.2013 17:58:22 SIME