Kukemetsa päevak

5/23/2013
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Minija Pääslane
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Rada (1): 21 KP 7.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 77)   3.( 61)   4.( 78)   5.( 73)   6.( 67)   7.( 81)   8.( 82)   9.( 70)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 80)  13.( 62)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.( 65)  17.( 57)  18.( 74)  19.( 75)  20.( 76)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uku-Laur Tali             01:08:05 18:06:50   03:03  8  04:32  3  06:48  1  11:30  1  14:46  1  17:43  2  20:36  1  22:34  2  23:44  1  25:26  2  28:00  2  30:06  2  39:12  2  46:11  2  49:00  2  53:23  2  58:30  2  60:54  2  62:23  2  63:27  2  67:19  1  68:05  1 01:08:05
    3013 Harju KEK                 R1M            03:03  8  01:29  1  02:16  1  04:42  2  03:16  3  02:57  4  02:53  2  01:58  6  01:10  1  01:42  4  02:34  2  02:06  3  09:06  4  06:59  9  02:49  2  04:23  2  05:07  3  02:24  1  01:29  5  01:04  1  03:52  2  00:46  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Märt Roosaare             01:08:17 17:45:47   02:58  7  04:42  7  07:06  4  11:53  2  14:52  2  17:32  1  20:37  2  22:28  1  23:48  2  25:25  1  27:57  1  29:57  1  37:26  1  42:50  1  46:00  1  52:05  1  57:08  1  60:34  1  62:01  1  63:21  1  67:40  2  68:17  2 01:08:17
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            02:58  7  01:44  4  02:24  2  04:47  3  02:59  2  02:40  1  03:05  7  01:51  5  01:20  3  01:37  1  02:32  1  02:00  1  07:29  1  05:24  2  03:10  5  06:05  5  05:03  2  03:26  6  01:27  4  01:20  4  04:19  4  00:37  1
                                                 -00:05     00:15     00:08     00:05    -00:17    -00:17     00:12    -00:07     00:10    -00:05    -00:02    -00:06    -01:37    -01:35     00:21     01:42    -00:04     01:02    -00:02     00:16     00:27    -00:09   
 3. Andres Saetalu            01:13:22 17:24:49   02:57  6  04:40  6  07:32  7  14:47  9  18:22  8  21:17  8  24:18  6  26:07  6  27:34  6  29:13  6  32:54  4  35:48  4  45:17  4  50:22  4  53:05  4  57:16  4  62:59  4  66:21  3  67:50  3  69:17  3  72:44  3  73:22  3 01:13:22
   17048 Tammed                    R1M            02:57  6  01:43  3  02:52  7  07:15 10  03:35  7  02:55  3  03:01  6  01:49  2  01:27  4  01:39  3  03:41  8  02:54  7  09:29  8  05:05  1  02:43  1  04:11  1  05:43  5  03:22  5  01:29  5  01:27  7  03:27  1  00:38  2
                                                 -00:06     00:14     00:36     02:33     00:19    -00:02     00:08    -00:09     00:17    -00:03     01:07     00:48     00:23    -01:54    -00:06    -00:12     00:36     00:58     00:00     00:23    -00:25    -00:08   
 4. Kristaps Grinbergs        01:14:29 18:33:34   02:51  4  04:23  1  07:05  3  12:08  4  15:31  4  18:39  4  21:16  4  22:49  4  24:07  3  25:57  4  29:31  3  31:57  3  39:39  3  46:34  3  49:39  3  56:17  3  62:07  3  66:33  4  68:07  4  69:25  4  73:39  4  74:29  4 01:14:29
   19557 Ilves                     R1M            02:51  4  01:32  2  02:42  4  05:03  5  03:23  4  03:08  6  02:37  1  01:33  1  01:18  2  01:50  6  03:34  7  02:26  6  07:42  2  06:55  8  03:05  4  06:38  8  05:50  6  04:26  9  01:34  8  01:18  3  04:14  3  00:50  9
                                                 -00:12     00:03     00:26     00:21     00:07     00:11    -00:16    -00:25     00:08     00:08     01:00     00:20    -01:24    -00:04     00:16     02:15     00:43     02:02     00:05     00:14     00:22     00:04   
 5. Daniel Vasser             01:17:47 17:20:00   03:07  9  04:51  9  07:55  9  12:03  3  15:49  5  19:13  5  22:11  5  24:17  5  25:53  5  27:41  5  35:53  7  38:06  6  47:19  6  53:01  6  56:11  6  61:11  6  66:46  6  69:28  5  70:41  5  72:15  5  77:06  5  77:47  5 01:17:47
    9765 Kobras                    R1M            03:07  9  01:44  4  03:04  9  04:08  1  03:46 10  03:24 10  02:58  5  02:06  7  01:36  8  01:48  5  08:12 12  02:13  4  09:13  6  05:42  4  03:10  5  05:00  3  05:35  4  02:42  2  01:13  1  01:34  8  04:51  9  00:41  4
                                                  00:04     00:15     00:48    -00:34     00:30     00:27     00:05     00:08     00:26     00:06     05:38     00:07     00:07    -01:17     00:21     00:37     00:28     00:18    -00:16     00:30     00:59    -00:05   
 6. Kaupo Järve               01:18:31 17:32:32   02:53  5  04:39  5  07:26  6  12:24  5  15:20  3  18:00  3  20:56  3  22:45  3  24:16  4  25:53  3  35:50  6  37:54  5  46:16  5  52:21  5  55:24  5  60:43  5  65:43  5  69:30  6  71:30  6  72:54  6  77:50  6  78:31  6 01:18:31
   15431 LSF PT                    R1M            02:53  5  01:46  6  02:47  6  04:58  4  02:56  1  02:40  1  02:56  3  01:49  2  01:31  7  01:37  1  09:57 13  02:04  2  08:22  3  06:05  5  03:03  3  05:19  4  05:00  1  03:47  7  02:00 11  01:24  6  04:56 10  00:41  4
                                                 -00:10     00:17     00:31     00:16    -00:20    -00:17     00:03    -00:09     00:21    -00:05     07:23    -00:02    -00:44    -00:54     00:14     00:56    -00:07     01:23     00:31     00:20     01:04    -00:05   
 7. Alar Kume                 01:26:29 18:30:03   03:08 10  05:22 11  08:35 11  14:09  8  18:42  9  22:02  9  24:58  7  27:08  7  29:01  7  31:24  7  34:15  5  38:08  7  49:02  7  55:41  8  59:57  8  67:29  8  75:10  8  78:25  8  79:50  8  81:06  8  85:37  7  86:29  7 01:26:29
    7521 Võru                      R1M            03:08 10  02:14 11  03:13 12  05:34  7  04:33 12  03:20  8  02:56  3  02:10  9  01:53 10  02:23 11  02:51  4  03:53 10  10:54 11  06:39  6  04:16  9  07:32  9  07:41 10  03:15  3  01:25  3  01:16  2  04:31  6  00:52 10
                                                  00:05     00:45     00:57     00:52     01:17     00:23     00:03     00:12     00:43     00:41     00:17     01:47     01:48    -00:20     01:27     03:09     02:34     00:51    -00:04     00:12     00:39     00:06   
 8. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:26:35 17:31:48   03:11 12  05:11 10  08:26 10  16:17 11  19:55 11  23:13 10  26:55  8  29:39  8  31:38  8  33:58  9  37:19  8  40:28  8  49:43  8  55:15  7  59:26  7  65:42  7  72:12  7  76:15  7  77:52  7  80:12  7  85:57  8  86:35  8 01:26:35
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:11 12  02:00  9  03:15 13  07:51 11  03:38  9  03:18  7  03:42  8  02:44 13  01:59 13  02:20 10  03:21  6  03:09  8  09:15  7  05:32  3  04:11  8  06:16  6  06:30  7  04:03  8  01:37  9  02:20 11  05:45 13  00:38  2
                                                  00:08     00:31     00:59     03:09     00:22     00:21     00:49     00:46     00:49     00:38     00:47     01:03     00:09    -01:27     01:22     01:53     01:23     01:39     00:08     01:16     01:53    -00:08   
 9. Kaarel Piip               01:34:41 17:40:34   02:42  2  04:45  8  07:37  8  17:27 12  22:04 12  25:01 12  30:10 11  32:16 11  33:46 11  35:56 11  38:41  9  43:36 11  56:46 11  64:38 11  67:54 10  74:24  9  81:07  9  84:23  9  85:53  9  89:15  9  93:56  9  94:41  9 01:34:41
    3855 Ilves                     R1M            02:42  2  02:03 10  02:52  7  09:50 12  04:37 13  02:57  4  05:09 11  02:06  7  01:30  6  02:10  9  02:45  3  04:55 13  13:10 12  07:52 10  03:16  7  06:30  7  06:43  8  03:16  4  01:30  7  03:22 12  04:41  7  00:45  6
                                                 -00:21     00:34     00:36     05:08     01:21     00:00     02:16     00:08     00:20     00:28     00:11     02:49     04:04     00:53     00:27     02:07     01:36     00:52     00:01     02:18     00:49    -00:01   
10. Priit Laes                01:38:13 18:18:03   02:38  1  04:33  4  06:57  2  13:25  6  16:54  6  20:15  6  28:30 10  30:19 10  32:15 10  34:55 10  41:01 12  43:25  9  54:10 10  63:02 10  67:23  9  75:02 10  84:22 10  89:06 10  91:42 10  93:04 10  97:28 10  98:13 10 01:38:13
    2794 SOK                       R1M            02:38  1  01:55  8  02:24  2  06:28  9  03:29  5  03:21  9  08:15 12  01:49  2  01:56 12  02:40 13  06:06 10  02:24  5  10:45 10  08:52 12  04:21 10  07:39 10  09:20 13  04:44 11  02:36 12  01:22  5  04:24  5  00:45  6
                                                 -00:25     00:26     00:08     01:46     00:13     00:24     05:22    -00:09     00:46     00:58     03:32     00:18     01:39     01:53     01:32     03:16     04:13     02:20     01:07     00:18     00:32    -00:01   
11. Andres Saetalu            01:49:10 17:17:20   05:47 13  08:07 13  11:11 13  22:12 13  26:09 13  29:48 13  34:06 13  36:31 13  38:24 13  41:00 13  48:19 13  52:46 13  62:51 13  69:37 13  74:50 12  84:38 12  92:51 12  97:31 11 101:24 11 103:31 11 108:18 11 109:10 11 01:49:10
   16083                           R1M            05:47 13  02:20 12  03:04  9  11:01 13  03:57 11  03:39 11  04:18 10  02:25 12  01:53 10  02:36 12  07:19 11  04:27 12  10:05  9  06:46  7  05:13 11  09:48 11  08:13 12  04:40 10  03:53 13  02:07 10  04:47  8  00:52 10
                                                  02:44     00:51     00:48     06:19     00:41     00:42     01:25     00:27     00:43     00:54     04:45     02:21     00:59    -00:13     02:24     05:25     03:06     02:16     02:24     01:03     00:55     00:06   
12. Alar Virumäe              01:50:10 17:32:59   03:09 11  07:09 12  10:14 12  15:29 10  19:04 10  23:56 11  28:03  9  30:14  9  32:00  9  33:51  8  39:45 10  43:25  9  52:34  9  60:29  9  68:02 11  83:02 11  91:04 11 100:35 12 101:51 12 103:52 12 108:51 12 110:10 12 01:50:10
    9612                           R1M            03:09 11  04:00 13  03:05 11  05:15  6  03:35  7  04:52 13  04:07  9  02:11 10  01:46  9  01:51  7  05:54  9  03:40  9  09:09  5  07:55 11  07:33 12  15:00 13  08:02 11  09:31 13  01:16  2  02:01  9  04:59 11  01:19 13
                                                  00:06     02:31     00:49     00:33     00:19     01:55     01:14     00:13     00:36     00:09     03:20     01:34     00:03     00:56     04:44     10:37     02:55     07:07    -00:13     00:57     01:07     00:33   
13. Aivar Aasma               02:06:41 17:38:38   02:44  3  04:30  2  07:16  5  13:33  7  17:04  7  20:45  7  31:08 12  33:23 12  34:50 12  36:52 12  40:06 11  44:22 12  59:57 12  69:15 12  80:56 13  93:15 13 100:08 13 108:03 13 109:40 13 120:11 13 125:47 13 126:41 13 02:06:41
    7873 EMÜ                       R1M            02:44  3  01:46  6  02:46  5  06:17  8  03:31  6  03:41 12  10:23 13  02:15 11  01:27  4  02:02  8  03:14  5  04:16 11  15:35 13  09:18 13  11:41 13  12:19 12  06:53  9  07:55 12  01:37  9  10:31 13  05:36 12  00:54 12
                                                 -00:19     00:17     00:30     01:35     00:15     00:44     07:30     00:17     00:17     00:20     00:40     02:10     06:29     02:19     08:52     07:56     01:46     05:31     00:08     09:27     01:44     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     01:29     02:16     04:08     02:56     02:40     02:37     01:33     01:10     01:37     02:32     02:00     07:29     05:05     02:43     04:11     05:00     02:24     01:13     01:04     03:27     00:37   01:00:49

R1N Rada (1): 21 KP 7.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 77)   3.( 61)   4.( 78)   5.( 73)   6.( 67)   7.( 81)   8.( 82)   9.( 70)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 80)  13.( 62)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.( 65)  17.( 57)  18.( 74)  19.( 75)  20.( 76)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mariann Sulg              01:21:59 18:08:39   03:14  1  05:11  1  08:23  1  14:53  1  19:12  1  22:44  1  26:11  1  28:06  1  29:38  1  31:43  1  34:35  1  37:19  1  46:58  1  53:53  1  57:19  1  63:28  1  70:28  1  73:23  1  74:51  1  76:10  1  81:14  1  81:59  1 01:21:59
    3648 Orvand                    R1N            03:14  1  01:57  1  03:12  1  06:30  1  04:19  1  03:32  1  03:27  1  01:55  1  01:32  1  02:05  1  02:52  1  02:44  1  09:39  1  06:55  1  03:26  1  06:09  1  07:00  1  02:55  1  01:28  1  01:19  1  05:04  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:14     01:57     03:12     06:30     04:19     03:32     03:27     01:55     01:32     02:05     02:52     02:44     09:39     06:55     03:26     06:09     07:00     02:55     01:28     01:19     05:04     00:45   01:21:59

R1MV Rada (1): 21 KP 7.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 77)   3.( 61)   4.( 78)   5.( 73)   6.( 67)   7.( 81)   8.( 82)   9.( 70)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 80)  13.( 62)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.( 65)  17.( 57)  18.( 74)  19.( 75)  20.( 76)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alar Viitmaa              00:59:58 18:36:38   02:27  1  03:57  1  06:14  1  10:23  1  13:06  1  15:29  1  17:51  1  19:24  1  20:38  1  22:04  1  24:23  1  26:15  1  34:29  1  39:38  1  42:11  1  46:08  1  50:55  1  53:16  1  54:44  1  55:44  1  59:16  1  59:58  1 00:59:58
    1639 Lehola                    R1MV           02:27  1  01:30  2  02:17  1  04:09  1  02:43  1  02:23  1  02:22  1  01:33  1  01:14  2  01:26  1  02:19  1  01:52  1  08:14  2  05:09  2  02:33  1  03:57  1  04:47  1  02:21  1  01:28  2  01:00  1  03:32  2  00:42  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Ellamik             01:07:16 17:30:52   03:21  6  04:47  4  07:09  2  11:20  2  14:22  2  16:59  2  19:42  2  21:22  2  22:32  2  24:25  2  27:02  2  29:43  2  39:45  2  44:39  2  47:23  2  53:28  2  58:21  2  60:54  2  62:14  2  63:19  2  66:39  2  67:16  2 01:07:16
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           03:21  6  01:26  1  02:22  2  04:11  2  03:02  2  02:37  2  02:43  2  01:40  2  01:10  1  01:53  3  02:37  3  02:41  5  10:02  5  04:54  1  02:44  2  06:05  6  04:53  2  02:33  2  01:20  1  01:05  2  03:20  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:54    -00:04     00:05     00:02     00:19     00:14     00:21     00:07    -00:04     00:27     00:18     00:49     01:48    -00:15     00:11     02:08     00:06     00:12    -00:08     00:05    -00:12    -00:05   
 3. Ilmar Udam                01:15:01 18:19:22   02:55  4  04:52  5  08:18  6  13:05  3  16:50  3  19:31  3  22:44  3  24:36  3  26:19  3  28:20  3  30:49  3  32:54  3  43:30  3  49:12  3  52:26  3  58:07  3  63:51  3  67:08  3  68:36  3  70:06  3  74:21  3  75:01  3 01:15:01
   10450 JOKA                      R1MV           02:55  4  01:57  5  03:26  6  04:47  3  03:45  5  02:41  3  03:13  4  01:52  3  01:43  5  02:01  5  02:29  2  02:05  2  10:36  6  05:42  3  03:14  4  05:41  5  05:44  3  03:17  5  01:28  2  01:30  5  04:15  3  00:40  3
                                                  00:28     00:27     01:09     00:38     01:02     00:18     00:51     00:19     00:29     00:35     00:10     00:13     02:22     00:33     00:41     01:44     00:57     00:56     00:00     00:30     00:43    -00:02   
 4. Raul Kangur               01:18:48 17:58:34   02:49  3  04:30  2  07:14  3  13:57  4  17:13  4  20:15  4  23:26  4  27:34  4  33:07  6  34:54  6  37:53  6  40:15  6  48:06  5  54:18  5  57:17  4  61:20  4  68:04  4  70:48  4  72:17  4  73:50  4  78:08  4  78:48  4 01:18:48
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           02:49  3  01:41  3  02:44  4  06:43  4  03:16  3  03:02  6  03:11  3  04:08  6  05:33  6  01:47  2  02:59  4  02:22  3  07:51  1  06:12  4  02:59  3  04:03  2  06:44  6  02:44  3  01:29  4  01:33  6  04:18  4  00:40  3
                                                  00:22     00:11     00:27     02:34     00:33     00:39     00:49     02:35     04:19     00:21     00:40     00:30    -00:23     01:03     00:26     00:06     01:57     00:23     00:01     00:33     00:46    -00:02   
 5. Heno Ivanov               01:22:03 17:59:25   02:47  2  04:31  3  07:17  4  14:29  5  17:59  5  20:55  5  26:37  5  28:36  5  30:06  4  32:23  4  35:27  4  38:23  4  47:35  4  54:02  4  57:23  5  62:24  5  68:52  5  72:34  5  75:28  5  76:53  5  81:19  5  82:03  5 01:22:03
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           02:47  2  01:44  4  02:46  5  07:12  5  03:30  4  02:56  5  05:42  6  01:59  4  01:30  3  02:17  6  03:04  5  02:56  6  09:12  3  06:27  5  03:21  5  05:01  3  06:28  5  03:42  6  02:54  6  01:25  3  04:26  5  00:44  6
                                                  00:20     00:14     00:29     03:03     00:47     00:33     03:20     00:26     00:16     00:51     00:45     01:04     00:58     01:18     00:48     01:04     01:41     01:21     01:26     00:25     00:54     00:02   
 6. Allar Padari              01:23:55 18:02:36   03:09  5  05:12  6  07:45  5  16:09  6  20:10  6  22:59  6  27:17  6  29:37  6  31:14  5  33:09  5  36:15  5  38:41  5  48:23  6  56:05  6  60:33  6  66:00  6  72:01  6  74:54  6  76:45  6  78:13  6  83:17  6  83:55  6 01:23:55
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           03:09  5  02:03  6  02:33  3  08:24  6  04:01  6  02:49  4  04:18  5  02:20  5  01:37  4  01:55  4  03:06  6  02:26  4  09:42  4  07:42  6  04:28  6  05:27  4  06:01  4  02:53  4  01:51  5  01:28  4  05:04  6  00:38  2
                                                  00:42     00:33     00:16     04:15     01:18     00:26     01:56     00:47     00:23     00:29     00:47     00:34     01:28     02:33     01:55     01:30     01:14     00:32     00:23     00:28     01:32    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     01:26     02:17     04:09     02:43     02:23     02:22     01:33     01:10     01:26     02:19     01:52     07:51     04:54     02:33     03:57     04:47     02:21     01:20     01:00     03:20     00:37   00:58:47

R2M Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 76)   3.( 79)   4.( 81)   5.( 70)   6.( 71)   7.( 80)   8.( 62)   9.( 63)  10.( 64)  11.( 57)  12.( 59)  13.( 61)  14.( 78)  15.( 75)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:54:10 17:59:12   01:32  2  05:10  3  07:31  2  09:28  1  10:54  2  12:41  2  14:43  2  22:24  1  27:08  1  30:32  1  39:16  1  42:01  1  43:54  1  48:29  1  50:17  1  53:27  1  54:10  1 00:54:10
    3396 Võru                      R2M            01:32  2  03:38  3  02:21  8  01:57 10  01:26  6  01:47  7  02:02 17  07:41  1  04:44  1  03:24  7  08:44  1  02:45  9  01:53  1  04:35  5  01:48  2  03:10  4  00:43 17
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Voormansik          01:01:19 18:11:45   01:38  5  05:08  2  07:25  1  09:31  2  10:47  1  12:26  1  13:59  1  22:46  2  27:55  2  30:49  2  42:07  2  48:15  2  50:43  2  55:50  2  57:51  2  60:46  2  61:19  2 01:01:19
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            01:38  5  03:30  2  02:17  7  02:06 13  01:16  1  01:39  2  01:33  5  08:47  6  05:09  2  02:54  1  11:18  7  06:08 30  02:28 14  05:07  9  02:01  6  02:55  3  00:33  2
                                                  00:06    -00:08    -00:04     00:09    -00:10    -00:08    -00:29     01:06     00:25    -00:30     02:34     03:23     00:35     00:32     00:13    -00:15    -00:10   
 3. Urmo Kiviselg             01:04:23 17:52:52   01:46 13  06:51  9  08:51  5  10:22  4  11:47  4  13:30  3  15:22  3  24:32  3  30:23  3  37:29  4  47:18  4  50:25  4  52:38  4  58:01  3  60:14  3  63:43  3  64:23  3 01:04:23
   13435 Kobras                    R2M            01:46 13  05:05  9  02:00  1  01:31  2  01:25  4  01:43  4  01:52 13  09:10  7  05:51  5  07:06 26  09:49  2  03:07 14  02:13  7  05:23 11  02:13  9  03:29 10  00:40 10
                                                  00:14     01:27    -00:21    -00:26    -00:01    -00:04    -00:10     01:29     01:07     03:42     01:05     00:22     00:20     00:48     00:25     00:19    -00:03   
 4. Meelis Burget             01:07:15 17:58:53   01:33  3  06:37  8  10:04 10  11:46  6  13:18  6  15:07  6  16:59  7  25:01  4  30:46  4  35:25  3  46:14  3  48:44  3  51:08  3  60:47  4  63:11  4  66:34  4  67:15  4 01:07:15
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            01:33  3  05:04  8  03:27 14  01:42  5  01:32 11  01:49  9  01:52 13  08:02  2  05:45  4  04:39 15  10:49  5  02:30  5  02:24 11  09:39 25  02:24 13  03:23  6  00:41 12
                                                  00:01     01:26     01:06    -00:15     00:06     00:02    -00:10     00:21     01:01     01:15     02:05    -00:15     00:31     05:04     00:36     00:13    -00:02   
 5. Raul Lepasild             01:09:55 17:47:14   01:41  9  04:51  1  08:02  3  09:58  3  11:40  3  13:30  3  16:01  4  25:43  5  37:28 10  40:35  8  51:45  6  54:57  6  57:37  6  62:52  5  65:33  5  69:09  5  69:55  5 01:09:55
   12002                           R2M            01:41  9  03:10  1  03:11 10  01:56  9  01:42 17  01:50 10  02:31 21  09:42  9  11:45 28  03:07  2  11:10  6  03:12 16  02:40 20  05:15 10  02:41 17  03:36 12  00:46 21
                                                  00:09    -00:28     00:50    -00:01     00:16     00:03     00:29     02:01     07:01    -00:17     02:26     00:27     00:47     00:40     00:53     00:26     00:03   
 6. Jano? Nikopensius         01:12:49 17:51:30   01:45 12  06:05  6  09:35  7  13:40 13  15:57 13  17:49 12  19:35 12  29:12  7  34:47  5  39:21  5  49:40  5  53:26  5  55:50  5  64:51  6  67:06  6  71:58  6  72:49  6 01:12:49
   13451 AARAIN                    R2M            01:45 12  04:20  7  03:30 15  04:05 28  02:17 25  01:52 11  01:46  8  09:37  8  05:35  3  04:34 14  10:19  3  03:46 22  02:24 11  09:01 24  02:15 11  04:52 16  00:51 26
                                                  00:13     00:42     01:09     02:08     00:51     00:05    -00:16     01:56     00:51     01:10     01:35     01:01     00:31     04:26     00:27     01:42     00:08   
 7. Kristjan Vällik           01:14:37 18:00:45   02:07 23  10:17 18  13:29 16  15:22 14  17:04 14  19:00 13  21:51 13  29:54 10  36:07  7  39:51  7  57:55 10  60:52 10  63:37 10  68:12  8  70:29  8  73:57  8  74:37  7 01:14:37
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R2M            02:07 23  08:10 18  03:12 11  01:53  8  01:42 17  01:56 15  02:51 23  08:03  3  06:13 11  03:44 10  18:04 20  02:57 10  02:45 21  04:35  5  02:17 12  03:28  9  00:40 10
                                                  00:35     04:32     00:51    -00:04     00:16     00:09     00:49     00:22     01:29     00:20     09:20     00:12     00:52     00:00     00:29     00:18    -00:03   
 8. Erki Pruul                01:14:41 17:17:36   01:50 16  05:40  4  08:58  6  11:15  5  12:58  5  15:07  6  17:05  9  29:14  8  36:55  8  40:42  9  55:35  8  59:01  8  61:27  8  67:17  7  69:51  7  73:54  7  74:41  8 01:14:41
    1856                           R2M            01:50 16  03:50  4  03:18 12  02:17 15  01:43 19  02:09 18  01:58 16  12:09 15  07:41 18  03:47 11  14:53 13  03:26 20  02:26 13  05:50 18  02:34 15  04:03 13  00:47 23
                                                  00:18     00:12     00:57     00:20     00:17     00:22    -00:04     04:28     02:57     00:23     06:09     00:41     00:33     01:15     00:46     00:53     00:04   
 9. Taavi Kuha                01:16:26 16:58:13   03:18 29  11:30 19  14:48 17  16:57 17  18:34 15  20:49 14  22:37 14  37:24 15  45:41 16  49:24 14  61:30 14  64:01 12  66:15 12  70:49  9  72:54  9  75:44  9  76:26  9 01:16:26
    4222 Kape                      R2M            03:18 29  08:12 19  03:18 12  02:09 14  01:37 13  02:15 20  01:48 10  14:47 18  08:17 21  03:43  9  12:06  8  02:31  6  02:14  8  04:34  4  02:05  8  02:50  1  00:42 15
                                                  01:46     04:34     00:57     00:12     00:11     00:28    -00:14     07:06     03:33     00:19     03:22    -00:14     00:21    -00:01     00:17    -00:20    -00:01   
10. Enar Nõmmiste             01:18:20 17:58:17   02:03 21  06:11  7  08:36  4  12:42 11  14:16 10  20:59 15  24:31 15  32:57 12  39:14 11  42:47 10  60:36 11  63:14 11  65:30 11  71:09 10  73:10 10  77:38 10  78:20 10 01:18:20
    3137 Kape                      R2M            02:03 21  04:08  5  02:25  9  04:06 29  01:34 12  06:43 31  03:32 26  08:26  4  06:17 14  03:33  8  17:49 19  02:38  7  02:16 10  05:39 13  02:01  6  04:28 14  00:42 15
                                                  00:31     00:30     00:04     02:09     00:08     04:56     01:30     00:45     01:33     00:09     09:05    -00:07     00:23     01:04     00:13     01:18    -00:01   
11. Toomas Lillsaar           01:20:41 17:42:43   02:02 20  07:32 10  09:48  8  12:58 12  14:42 11  16:48 11  18:38 10  27:11  6  37:20  9  43:42 11  57:00  9  60:06  9  62:38  9  73:21 12  75:11 12  80:00 11  80:41 11 01:20:41
    3423 Lehola                    R2M            02:02 20  05:30 10  02:16  6  03:10 18  01:44 20  02:06 17  01:50 12  08:33  5  10:09 27  06:22 24  13:18 11  03:06 12  02:32 18  10:43 29  01:50  3  04:49 15  00:41 12
                                                  00:30     01:52    -00:05     01:13     00:18     00:19    -00:12     00:52     05:25     02:58     04:34     00:21     00:39     06:08     00:02     01:39    -00:02   
12. Kristjan Nurgamaa         01:21:58 17:51:42   01:51 17  08:04 11  10:09 11  11:51  7  13:22  7  15:06  5  16:53  5  29:51  9  35:45  6  39:36  6  54:22  7  57:06  7  59:43  7  72:37 11  75:09 11  81:07 12  81:58 12 01:21:58
   20004 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:51 17  06:13 12  02:05  3  01:42  5  01:31 10  01:44  6  01:47  9  12:58 16  05:54  7  03:51 12  14:46 12  02:44  8  02:37 19  12:54 30  02:32 14  05:58 23  00:51 26
                                                  00:19     02:35    -00:16    -00:15     00:05    -00:03    -00:15     05:17     01:10     00:27     06:02    -00:01     00:44     08:19     00:44     02:48     00:08   
13. Janari Jaanso             01:23:47 17:32:27   01:44 11  27:28 31  29:36 31  31:05 31  32:30 31  34:03 31  35:52 30  46:17 21  53:40 20  57:39 19  68:00 17  71:05 17  73:34 17  78:19 14  79:50 13  83:15 13  83:47 13 01:23:47
   18200 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:44 11  25:44 31  02:08  5  01:29  1  01:25  4  01:33  1  01:49 11  10:25 11  07:23 17  03:59 13  10:21  4  03:05 11  02:29 15  04:45  8  01:31  1  03:25  7  00:32  1
                                                  00:12     22:06    -00:13    -00:28    -00:01    -00:14    -00:13     02:44     02:39     00:35     01:37     00:20     00:36     00:10    -00:17     00:15    -00:11   
14. Meelis Muhk               01:24:59 17:50:20   01:22  1  12:36 20  16:52 18  21:06 18  23:04 18  25:05 18  27:12 18  37:12 14  43:03 13  48:29 13  60:55 13  64:01 12  70:45 14  78:33 15  80:47 14  84:16 14  84:59 14 01:24:59
   17053 TÜ                        R2M            01:22  1  11:14 23  04:16 18  04:14 31  01:58 23  02:01 16  02:07 18  10:00 10  05:51  5  05:26 19  12:26 10  03:06 12  06:44 31  07:48 20  02:14 10  03:29 10  00:43 17
                                                 -00:10     07:36     01:55     02:17     00:32     00:14     00:05     02:19     01:07     02:02     03:42     00:21     04:51     03:13     00:26     00:19     00:00   
15. Veiko Voolaid             01:27:24 18:09:02   01:35  4  05:43  5  10:00  9  12:32 10  14:54 12  16:46 10  18:41 11  32:45 11  41:48 12  48:28 12  60:51 12  65:11 14  68:04 13  73:45 13  81:17 15  86:48 15  87:24 15 01:27:24
   16700 TÜ                        R2M            01:35  4  04:08  5  04:17 19  02:32 16  02:22 27  01:52 11  01:55 15  14:04 17  09:03 22  06:40 25  12:23  9  04:20 24  02:53 22  05:41 14  07:32 31  05:31 21  00:36  6
                                                  00:03     00:30     01:56     00:35     00:56     00:05    -00:07     06:23     04:19     03:16     03:39     01:35     01:00     01:06     05:44     02:21    -00:07   
16. Harvy Ivask               01:30:13 17:51:28   01:54 18  08:19 12  10:25 12  11:58  8  13:28  8  15:09  8  16:54  6  37:36 16  44:36 14  49:39 15  65:06 16  68:24 15  71:25 15  81:26 16  83:21 16  89:38 16  90:13 16 01:30:13
   20022 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:54 18  06:25 13  02:06  4  01:33  3  01:30  9  01:41  3  01:45  6  20:42 30  07:00 16  05:03 16  15:27 15  03:18 17  03:01 25  10:01 28  01:55  4  06:17 24  00:35  4
                                                  00:22     02:47    -00:15    -00:24     00:04    -00:06    -00:17     13:01     02:16     01:39     06:43     00:33     01:08     05:26     00:07     03:07    -00:08   
17. Kristjan Saar             01:30:16 17:51:23   01:58 19  08:25 13  10:26 13  12:04  9  13:32  9  15:15  9  17:00  8  37:44 17  44:39 15  49:42 16  65:03 15  68:28 16  71:29 16  81:27 17  83:22 17  89:41 17  90:16 17 01:30:16
   20015 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:58 19  06:27 15  02:01  2  01:38  4  01:28  8  01:43  4  01:45  6  20:44 31  06:55 15  05:03 16  15:21 14  03:25 19  03:01 25  09:58 27  01:55  4  06:19 26  00:35  4
                                                  00:26     02:49    -00:20    -00:19     00:02    -00:04    -00:17     13:03     02:11     01:39     06:37     00:40     01:08     05:23     00:07     03:09    -00:08   
18. Talis Marja               01:44:39 17:55:37   01:41  9  14:48 23  19:56 22  21:57 19  23:36 19  26:03 20  29:02 19  40:07 18  53:22 19  60:57 24  80:14 20  83:23 18  85:19 18  91:05 18  95:34 18 103:55 18 104:39 18 01:44:39
   20009 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:41  9  13:07 25  05:08 20  02:01 11  01:39 15  02:27 21  02:59 25  11:05 12  13:15 30  07:35 28  19:17 25  03:09 15  01:56  2  05:46 17  04:29 29  08:21 28  00:44 19
                                                  00:09     09:29     02:47     00:04     00:13     00:40     00:57     03:24     08:31     04:11     10:33     00:24     00:03     01:11     02:41     05:11     00:01   
19. Reijo Tammekand           01:45:06 17:11:11   01:38  5  17:28 27  23:01 27  26:46 28  28:07 26  30:41 26  32:07 24  49:51 26  55:59 22  59:20 21  89:44 29  91:59 26  94:01 24  98:44 25 101:38 22 104:32 20 105:06 19 01:45:06
   19989 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:38  5  15:50 28  05:33 25  03:45 25  01:21  2  02:34 24  01:26  2  17:44 24  06:08  8  03:21  4  30:24 30  02:15  2  02:02  3  04:43  7  02:54 19  02:54  2  00:34  3
                                                  00:06     12:12     03:12     01:48    -00:05     00:47    -00:36     10:03     01:24    -00:03     21:40    -00:30     00:09     00:08     01:06    -00:16    -00:09   
20. Artur Kunttu              01:45:09 17:55:38   01:47 15  14:53 24  20:02 23  22:04 21  23:41 20  26:16 22  29:09 20  40:16 19  53:52 21  61:06 25  80:12 19  83:32 19  85:41 19  91:06 19  95:57 19 104:23 19 105:09 20 01:45:09
   19986 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:47 15  13:06 24  05:09 21  02:02 12  01:37 13  02:35 25  02:53 24  11:07 13  13:36 31  07:14 27  19:06 24  03:20 18  02:09  4  05:25 12  04:51 30  08:26 29  00:46 21
                                                  00:15     09:28     02:48     00:05     00:11     00:48     00:51     03:26     08:52     03:50     10:22     00:35     00:16     00:50     03:03     05:16     00:03   
21. Aivar Roosalu             01:46:05 17:11:12   01:38  5  17:28 27  22:57 26  26:46 28  28:10 27  30:49 28  32:10 25  49:53 28  56:01 23  59:17 20  89:41 27  92:00 27  94:10 26  98:41 24 102:03 24 105:28 21 106:05 21 01:46:05
   20011 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:38  5  15:50 28  05:29 22  03:49 26  01:24  3  02:39 26  01:21  1  17:43 23  06:08  8  03:16  3  30:24 30  02:19  4  02:10  5  04:31  2  03:22 22  03:25  7  00:37  7
                                                  00:06     12:12     03:08     01:52    -00:02     00:52    -00:41     10:02     01:24    -00:08     21:40    -00:26     00:17    -00:04     01:34     00:15    -00:06   
22. Lauri Tõnisson            01:46:06 17:11:10   01:39  8  17:32 30  23:04 29  26:44 27  28:10 27  30:43 27  32:10 25  49:50 25  56:02 24  59:24 22  89:42 28  91:57 25  94:07 25  98:40 23 102:08 26 105:28 21 106:06 22 01:46:06
   20019 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:39  8  15:53 30  05:32 24  03:40 24  01:26  6  02:33 23  01:27  3  17:40 22  06:12 10  03:22  6  30:18 29  02:15  2  02:10  5  04:33  3  03:28 25  03:20  5  00:38  9
                                                  00:07     12:15     03:11     01:43     00:00     00:46    -00:35     09:59     01:28    -00:02     21:34    -00:30     00:17    -00:02     01:40     00:10    -00:05   
23. Kaarel Tasa               01:47:42 17:11:14   01:46 13  17:30 29  23:01 27  26:53 30  28:38 30  30:52 29  32:24 27  50:10 29  56:24 25  59:45 23  89:50 30  92:02 28  94:17 27  98:47 26 101:38 22 106:51 23 107:42 23 01:47:42
   19995 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:46 13  15:44 27  05:31 23  03:52 27  01:45 21  02:14 19  01:32  4  17:46 25  06:14 12  03:21  4  30:05 28  02:12  1  02:15  9  04:30  1  02:51 18  05:13 17  00:51 26
                                                  00:14     12:06     03:10     01:55     00:19     00:27    -00:30     10:05     01:30    -00:03     21:21    -00:33     00:22    -00:05     01:03     02:03     00:08   
24. Tarmo Sulg                01:48:31 17:58:58   02:19 24  09:31 17  13:03 15  16:27 15  18:52 16  21:57 17  25:57 16  37:11 13  50:07 18  55:17 18  77:34 18  87:10 23  90:24 23  98:37 22 102:03 24 107:24 24 108:31 24 01:48:31
   10938 TÜ Kliinikum              R2M            02:19 24  07:12 17  03:32 16  03:24 20  02:25 28  03:05 30  04:00 27  11:14 14  12:56 29  05:10 18  22:17 26  09:36 31  03:14 27  08:13 23  03:26 24  05:21 19  01:07 30
                                                  00:47     03:34     01:11     01:27     00:59     01:18     01:58     03:33     08:12     01:46     13:33     06:51     01:21     03:38     01:38     02:11     00:24   
25. Indrek Paju               01:51:39 17:28:20   02:26 25  08:51 15  20:31 24  22:21 22  24:02 21  25:50 19  32:33 28  49:43 24  57:39 26  63:10 26  81:48 21  86:31 21  89:02 20  94:44 20  98:46 21 110:50 25 111:39 25 01:51:39
   19669 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:26 25  06:25 13  11:40 31  01:50  7  01:41 16  01:48  8  06:43 30  17:10 21  07:56 20  05:31 20  18:38 22  04:43 26  02:31 16  05:42 16  04:02 28  12:04 30  00:49 25
                                                  00:54     02:47     09:19    -00:07     00:15     00:01     04:41     09:29     03:12     02:07     09:54     01:58     00:38     01:07     02:14     08:54     00:06   
26. Veli-Juhan Veiman         01:51:44 17:28:16   02:39 26  09:06 16  18:52 20  22:29 24  24:17 22  26:11 21  32:44 29  49:51 26  57:40 27  63:19 27  81:59 22  86:38 22  89:09 21  94:50 21  98:44 20 110:56 26 111:44 26 01:51:44
   19672 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:39 26  06:27 15  09:46 30  03:37 23  01:48 22  01:54 13  06:33 29  17:07 20  07:49 19  05:39 22  18:40 23  04:39 25  02:31 16  05:41 14  03:54 27  12:12 31  00:48 24
                                                  01:07     02:49     07:25     01:40     00:22     00:07     04:31     09:26     03:05     02:15     09:56     01:54     00:38     01:06     02:06     09:02     00:05   
27. Kaimar Nuut               01:54:12 17:28:45   03:05 28  12:43 21  18:27 19  21:58 20  24:19 23  26:50 23  29:27 21  49:08 22  59:00 28  68:47 28  86:25 24  91:39 24  96:12 28 103:59 27 107:24 28 112:44 27 114:12 27 01:54:12
   19670 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:05 28  09:38 20  05:44 26  03:31 22  02:21 26  02:31 22  02:37 22  19:41 29  09:52 25  09:47 29  17:38 18  05:14 28  04:33 30  07:47 19  03:25 23  05:20 18  01:28 31
                                                  01:33     06:00     03:23     01:34     00:55     00:44     00:35     12:00     05:08     06:23     08:54     02:29     02:40     03:12     01:37     02:10     00:45   
28. Artur Karasjov            01:54:37 17:28:23   03:20 30  13:03 22  18:56 21  22:26 23  24:51 24  27:38 24  30:01 22  49:37 23  59:32 29  69:34 29  87:02 25  92:13 29  96:41 29 104:33 29 107:44 29 113:38 28 114:37 28 01:54:37
   19683 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:20 30  09:43 21  05:53 27  03:30 21  02:25 28  02:47 27  02:23 20  19:36 27  09:55 26  10:02 30  17:28 17  05:11 27  04:28 29  07:52 21  03:11 21  05:54 22  00:59 29
                                                  01:48     06:05     03:32     01:33     00:59     01:00     00:21     11:55     05:11     06:38     08:44     02:26     02:35     03:17     01:23     02:44     00:16   
29. Jüri Bakhoff              01:55:05 17:48:14   02:54 27  08:49 14  12:39 14  16:48 16  19:56 17  21:51 16  25:59 17  41:24 20  47:40 17  53:11 17  82:48 23  86:20 20  89:18 22 104:30 28 107:10 27 114:28 29 115:05 29 01:55:05
   20007 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:54 27  05:55 11  03:50 17  04:09 30  03:08 31  01:55 14  04:08 28  15:25 19  06:16 13  05:31 20  29:37 27  03:32 21  02:58 23  15:12 31  02:40 16  07:18 27  00:37  7
                                                  01:22     02:17     01:29     02:12     01:42     00:08     02:06     07:44     01:32     02:07     20:53     00:47     01:05     10:37     00:52     04:08    -00:06   
30. Argo Küngas               01:55:32 17:26:32   04:44 31  14:55 25  20:51 25  24:14 25  26:40 25  29:35 25  31:46 23  51:25 30  61:15 30  71:33 30  88:42 26  94:00 30  98:20 30 106:17 30 109:27 30 114:51 30 115:32 30 01:55:32
   19671 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:44 31  10:11 22  05:56 28  03:23 19  02:26 30  02:55 29  02:11 19  19:39 28  09:50 24  10:18 31  17:09 16  05:18 29  04:20 28  07:57 22  03:10 20  05:24 20  00:41 12
                                                  03:12     06:33     03:35     01:26     01:00     01:08     00:09     11:58     05:06     06:54     08:25     02:33     02:27     03:22     01:22     02:14    -00:02   
31. Sten Mähar                02:05:42 17:12:31   02:05 22  16:44 26  23:26 30  26:22 26  28:32 29  31:24 30  44:43 31  64:14 31  73:34 31  79:26 31  97:52 31 102:06 31 105:05 31 114:54 31 118:41 31 124:58 31 125:42 31 02:05:42
   18419 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R2M            02:05 22  14:39 26  06:42 29  02:56 17  02:10 24  02:52 28  13:19 31  19:31 26  09:20 23  05:52 23  18:26 21  04:14 23  02:59 24  09:49 26  03:47 26  06:17 24  00:44 19
                                                  00:33     11:01     04:21     00:59     00:44     01:05     11:17     11:50     04:36     02:28     09:42     01:29     01:06     05:14     01:59     03:07     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     03:10     02:00     01:29     01:16     01:33     01:21     07:41     04:44     02:54     08:44     02:12     01:53     04:30     01:31     02:50     00:32   00:49:42

R2N Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 76)   3.( 79)   4.( 81)   5.( 70)   6.( 71)   7.( 80)   8.( 62)   9.( 63)  10.( 64)  11.( 57)  12.( 59)  13.( 61)  14.( 78)  15.( 75)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                01:00:15 18:08:49   01:36  1  08:29  1  10:41  1  12:22  1  13:46  1  15:33  1  17:08  1  25:26  1  31:05  1  34:15  1  44:13  1  46:52  1  49:03  1  53:42  1  55:25  1  59:29  1  60:15  1 01:00:15
    4238 Võru                      R2N            01:36  1  06:53  2  02:12  1  01:41  1  01:24  1  01:47  1  01:35  1  08:18  1  05:39  1  03:10  1  09:58  1  02:39  1  02:11  1  04:39  1  01:43  1  04:04  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sigrid Saluri             01:45:42 17:32:06   02:20  3  08:54  2  15:20  3  18:01  3  20:24  3  23:17  3  25:55  3  39:10  3  49:24  3  54:42  3  78:51  3  82:50  3  86:05  3  94:23  2  98:24  2 104:44  2 105:42  2 01:45:42
   12211 Kobras                    R2N            02:20  3  06:34  1  06:26  4  02:41  2  02:23  3  02:53  4  02:38  4  13:15  2  10:14  3  05:18  2  24:09  4  03:59  2  03:15  2  08:18  3  04:01  3  06:20  4  00:58  4
                                                  00:44    -00:19     04:14     01:00     00:59     01:06     01:03     04:57     04:35     02:08     14:11     01:20     01:04     03:39     02:18     02:16     00:12   
 3. Triin Tekko               01:48:22 18:20:56   02:13  2  09:14  3  12:45  2  16:08  2  17:51  2  20:28  2  23:03  2  37:25  2  48:33  2  53:58  2  72:51  2  82:33  2  85:58  2  94:29  3 102:59  3 107:33  3 108:22  3 01:48:22
   10544 TÜ                        R2N            02:13  2  07:01  3  03:31  2  03:23  4  01:43  2  02:37  2  02:35  3  14:22  3  11:08  4  05:25  3  18:53  3  09:42  4  03:25  3  08:31  4  08:30  4  04:34  2  00:49  3
                                                  00:37     00:08     01:19     01:42     00:19     00:50     01:00     06:04     05:29     02:15     08:55     07:03     01:14     03:52     06:47     00:30     00:03   
 4. Greete Mänd               01:54:11 17:28:07   03:03  4  13:23  4  19:17  4  22:26  4  24:56  4  27:38  4  30:04  4  49:48  4  59:42  4  69:36  4  86:57  4  92:19  4  96:47  4 104:39  4 108:04  4 113:23  4 114:11  4 01:54:11
   19668 Sõjakool                  R2N            03:03  4  10:20  4  05:54  3  03:09  3  02:30  4  02:42  3  02:26  2  19:44  4  09:54  2  09:54  4  17:21  2  05:22  3  04:28  4  07:52  2  03:25  2  05:19  3  00:48  2
                                                  01:27     03:27     03:42     01:28     01:06     00:55     00:51     11:26     04:15     06:44     07:23     02:43     02:17     03:13     01:42     01:15     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     06:34     02:12     01:41     01:24     01:47     01:35     08:18     05:39     03:10     09:58     02:39     02:11     04:39     01:43     04:04     00:46   00:59:56

R2MV Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 76)   3.( 79)   4.( 81)   5.( 70)   6.( 71)   7.( 80)   8.( 62)   9.( 63)  10.( 64)  11.( 57)  12.( 59)  13.( 61)  14.( 78)  15.( 75)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Roman Kattai              01:02:23 17:53:37   03:02 21  06:07  6  08:22  2  09:45  1  11:06  1  12:49  1  14:34  1  23:54  1  29:37  1  36:42  3  46:27  1  49:44  1  51:57  1  56:41  2  58:52  2  61:50  1  62:23  1 01:02:23
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           03:02 21  03:05  1  02:15  2  01:23  1  01:21  2  01:43  4  01:45  3  09:20  9  05:43  3  07:05 18  09:45  1  03:17 12  02:13  3  04:44  3  02:11  3  02:58  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Teet Jagomägi             01:02:55 18:12:25   01:26  1  04:37  1  11:09  9  13:16  9  14:40  7  16:15  7  18:12  6  25:35  2  32:40  3  35:42  2  47:34  3  50:19  3  52:03  2  56:22  1  58:51  1  62:12  2  62:55  2 01:02:55
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           01:26  1  03:11  2  06:32 19  02:07 11  01:24  4  01:35  2  01:57  5  07:23  1  07:05 10  03:02  1  11:52  3  02:45  3  01:44  1  04:19  1  02:29  7  03:21  5  00:43  6
                                                 -01:36     00:06     04:17     00:44     00:03    -00:08     00:12    -01:57     01:22    -04:03     02:07    -00:32    -00:29    -00:25     00:18     00:23     00:10   
 3. Antti Roose               01:04:42 18:24:33   01:38  5  07:27 12  13:12 12  14:36 10  16:29 10  18:33 10  21:04 11  28:29  6  33:34  5  36:50  4  47:32  2  50:17  2  52:31  3  56:53  3  61:03  3  64:03  3  64:42  3 01:04:42
    4962 Kobras                    R2MV           01:38  5  05:49 12  05:45 18  01:24  2  01:53 15  02:04  7  02:31 13  07:25  2  05:05  1  03:16  3  10:42  2  02:45  3  02:14  4  04:22  2  04:10 16  03:00  2  00:39  2
                                                 -01:24     02:44     03:30     00:01     00:32     00:21     00:46    -01:55    -00:38    -03:49     00:57    -00:32     00:01    -00:22     01:59     00:02     00:06   
 4. Tarvo Kiudma              01:06:24 17:08:53   01:37  4  05:34  2  09:38  7  11:26  5  12:49  4  14:36  3  16:37  3  28:24  5  35:03  6  38:14  5  50:54  5  53:30  5  55:26  4  60:33  4  62:26  4  65:36  4  66:24  4 01:06:24
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           01:37  4  03:57  4  04:04 12  01:48  6  01:23  3  01:47  5  02:01  7  11:47 15  06:39  8  03:11  2  12:40  5  02:36  1  01:56  2  05:07  4  01:53  1  03:10  3  00:48 12
                                                 -01:25     00:52     01:49     00:25     00:02     00:04     00:16     02:27     00:56    -03:54     02:55    -00:41    -00:17     00:23    -00:18     00:12     00:15   
 5. Udo Lüüs                  01:09:05 17:44:03   02:00 15  06:15  8  08:33  3  11:09  3  12:43  3  15:12  5  16:59  4  26:01  4  32:05  2  35:40  1  49:12  4  52:58  4  56:08  5  61:42  5  64:18  5  68:19  5  69:05  5 01:09:05
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           02:00 15  04:15  7  02:18  3  02:36 13  01:34  8  02:29 12  01:47  4  09:02  6  06:04  5  03:35  5  13:32 10  03:46 18  03:10 15  05:34  7  02:36  9  04:01  9  00:46 10
                                                 -01:02     01:10     00:03     01:13     00:13     00:46     00:02    -00:18     00:21    -03:30     03:47     00:29     00:57     00:50     00:25     01:03     00:13   
 6. Indrek Mahla              01:10:48 17:45:23   02:17 17  06:32 11  09:29  6  11:25  4  13:01  5  15:08  4  17:57  5  29:56  8  36:50  8  41:09  7  54:00  7  57:03  7  59:24  6  64:41  6  66:49  6  70:06  6  70:48  6 01:10:48
    2661 Peko                      R2MV           02:17 17  04:15  7  02:57  6  01:56  8  01:36  9  02:07  8  02:49 18  11:59 16  06:54  9  04:19  9  12:51  7  03:03  9  02:21  5  05:17  5  02:08  2  03:17  4  00:42  4
                                                 -00:45     01:10     00:42     00:33     00:15     00:24     01:04     02:39     01:11    -02:46     03:06    -00:14     00:08     00:33    -00:03     00:19     00:09   
 7. Kristjan Leiger           01:13:23 18:32:00   01:47  6  05:43  4  11:21 10  13:15  8  15:13  8  17:26  8  19:34  8  31:59 12  37:42 11  41:25  8  55:00  9  58:16  9  60:50  9  66:34  8  68:59  7  72:38  7  73:23  7 01:13:23
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           01:47  6  03:56  3  05:38 17  01:54  7  01:58 16  02:13 10  02:08  9  12:25 18  05:43  3  03:43  6  13:35 11  03:16 11  02:34 10  05:44  8  02:25  5  03:39  7  00:45  9
                                                 -01:15     00:51     03:23     00:31     00:37     00:30     00:23     03:05     00:00    -03:22     03:50    -00:01     00:21     01:00     00:14     00:41     00:12   
 8. Maido Konks               01:15:04 18:21:28   01:28  3  05:35  3  14:07 14  15:42 13  16:59 12  18:33 10  20:08  9  31:25 11  36:32  7  40:06  6  52:58  6  56:51  6  59:26  7  65:41  7  70:03  8  74:20  8  75:04  8 01:15:04
   17064                           R2MV           01:28  3  04:07  5  08:32 21  01:35  3  01:17  1  01:34  1  01:35  1  11:17 14  05:07  2  03:34  4  12:52  8  03:53 19  02:35 11  06:15 12  04:22 18  04:17 13  00:44  8
                                                 -01:34     01:02     06:17     00:12    -00:04    -00:09    -00:10     01:57    -00:36    -03:31     03:07     00:36     00:22     01:31     02:11     01:19     00:11   
 9. Janek Riives              01:18:43 18:05:55   01:56 12  06:20  9  08:49  4  11:32  6  13:09  6  15:55  6  18:24  7  31:10  9  39:24 12  44:04 13  58:49 13  62:31 14  65:12 12  71:06 10  73:34 10  77:52  9  78:43  9 01:18:43
    7680 TÜ                        R2MV           01:56 12  04:24 10  02:29  4  02:43 15  01:37 10  02:46 16  02:29 12  12:46 19  08:14 18  04:40 12  14:45 15  03:42 16  02:41 12  05:54  9  02:28  6  04:18 14  00:51 15
                                                 -01:06     01:19     00:14     01:20     00:16     01:03     00:44     03:26     02:31    -02:25     05:00     00:25     00:28     01:10     00:17     01:20     00:18   
10. Tõnu Sikkal               01:18:50 18:12:06   01:52  9  06:28 10  09:02  5  15:22 12  17:14 13  20:53 13  22:58 13  32:15 13  39:55 13  43:39 12  56:49 10  59:36 10  62:28 10  68:51  9  73:27  9  78:02 10  78:50 10 01:18:50
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           01:52  9  04:36 11  02:34  5  06:20 21  01:52 14  03:39 20  02:05  8  09:17  8  07:40 15  03:44  7  13:10  9  02:47  5  02:52 13  06:23 13  04:36 19  04:35 17  00:48 12
                                                 -01:10     01:31     00:19     04:57     00:31     01:56     00:20    -00:03     01:57    -03:21     03:25    -00:30     00:39     01:39     02:25     01:37     00:15   
11. Jaan Ainelo               01:18:54 17:40:10   01:54 11  06:14  7  10:01  8  12:02  7  15:17  9  18:03  9  20:45 10  29:46  7  36:54  9  42:40 11  58:15 12  62:12 12  64:40 11  71:11 11  73:44 11  78:03 11  78:54 11 01:18:54
    4525 Ilves                     R2MV           01:54 11  04:20  9  03:47 11  02:01  9  03:15 20  02:46 16  02:42 17  09:01  5  07:08 11  05:46 16  15:35 18  03:57 20  02:28  8  06:31 14  02:33  8  04:19 15  00:51 15
                                                 -01:08     01:15     01:32     00:38     01:54     01:03     00:57    -00:19     01:25    -01:19     05:50     00:40     00:15     01:47     00:22     01:21     00:18   
12. Mart Koppel               01:23:18 18:13:58   01:27  2  08:01 13  16:00 17  18:05 17  20:08 17  24:52 18  26:35 16  34:37 15  42:32 15  47:03 15  59:31 14  62:21 13  69:45 15  75:15 12  78:30 12  82:37 12  83:18 12 01:23:18
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           01:27  2  06:34 14  07:59 20  02:05 10  02:03 17  04:44 21  01:43  2  08:02  3  07:55 17  04:31 11  12:28  4  02:50  6  07:24 21  05:30  6  03:15 12  04:07 11  00:41  3
                                                 -01:35     03:29     05:44     00:42     00:42     03:01    -00:02    -01:18     02:12    -02:34     02:43    -00:27     05:11     00:46     01:04     01:09     00:08   
13. Peep Nurm                 01:26:21 17:14:56   01:58 14  09:26 15  12:25 11  15:17 11  16:44 11  19:02 12  21:56 12  31:12 10  37:41 10  41:59  9  54:46  8  57:26  8  59:48  8  79:11 15  81:27 14  85:34 13  86:21 13 01:26:21
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           01:58 14  07:28 15  02:59  7  02:52 17  01:27  6  02:18 11  02:54 19  09:16  7  06:29  7  04:18  8  12:47  6  02:40  2  02:22  7  19:23 21  02:16  4  04:07 11  00:47 11
                                                 -01:04     04:23     00:44     01:29     00:06     00:35     01:09    -00:04     00:46    -02:47     03:02    -00:37     00:09     14:39     00:05     01:09     00:14   
14. Erki Jõelaid              01:27:33 17:53:50   01:56 12  06:04  5  08:10  1  09:50  2  11:22  2  13:34  2  15:55  2  25:49  3  33:11  4  42:18 10  57:40 11  60:40 11  66:24 13  77:07 13  81:18 13  86:39 14  87:33 14 01:27:33
    1954                           R2MV           01:56 12  04:08  6  02:06  1  01:40  4  01:32  7  02:12  9  02:21 11  09:54 10  07:22 13  09:07 21  15:22 17  03:00  7  05:44 20  10:43 18  04:11 17  05:21 18  00:54 19
                                                 -01:06     01:03    -00:09     00:17     00:11     00:29     00:36     00:34     01:39     02:02     05:37    -00:17     03:31     05:59     02:00     02:23     00:21   
15. Tarmo Raidma              01:29:19 17:51:39   01:50  8  11:43 17  16:13 18  18:47 18  20:37 18  22:25 16  24:22 14  33:17 14  41:09 14  45:59 14  59:54 15  63:21 15  66:34 14  80:54 16  84:11 16  88:36 15  89:19 15 01:29:19
   12386                           R2MV           01:50  8  09:53 18  04:30 14  02:34 12  01:50 12  01:48  6  01:57  5  08:55  4  07:52 16  04:50 13  13:55 13  03:27 13  03:13 16  14:20 19  03:17 13  04:25 16  00:43  6
                                                 -01:12     06:48     02:15     01:11     00:29     00:05     00:12    -00:25     02:09    -02:15     04:10     00:10     01:00     09:36     01:06     01:27     00:10   
16. Tõnu Loog                 01:30:57 17:12:26   02:21 18  11:53 18  15:17 16  17:53 16  19:30 15  22:04 15  24:43 15  35:56 16  43:34 16  48:25 16  64:59 16  68:38 16  72:41 16  78:36 14  83:48 15  90:04 16  90:57 16 01:30:57
    1169 Kobras                    R2MV           02:21 18  09:32 17  03:24  8  02:36 13  01:37 10  02:34 13  02:39 15  11:13 13  07:38 14  04:51 14  16:34 19  03:39 15  04:03 18  05:55 10  05:12 20  06:16 20  00:53 18
                                                 -00:41     06:27     01:09     01:13     00:16     00:51     00:54     01:53     01:55    -02:14     06:49     00:22     01:50     01:11     03:01     03:18     00:20   
17. Harri Vihalemm            01:31:03 17:27:32   01:53 10  19:14 20  22:44 20  25:31 20  27:59 21  30:36 21  33:15 21  43:32 20  50:53 19  55:14 18  70:33 17  73:46 17  76:51 17  83:05 17  86:07 17  90:12 17  91:03 17 01:31:03
    5005                           R2MV           01:53 10  17:21 20  03:30  9  02:47 16  02:28 18  02:37 15  02:39 15  10:17 11  07:21 12  04:21 10  15:19 16  03:13 10  03:05 14  06:14 11  03:02 11  04:05 10  00:51 15
                                                 -01:09     14:16     01:15     01:24     01:07     00:54     00:54     00:57     01:38    -02:44     05:34    -00:04     00:52     01:30     00:51     01:07     00:18   
18. Kuno Kurg                 01:32:10 18:10:35   01:47  6  21:13 21  24:50 21  26:30 21  27:55 20  29:33 19  31:52 19  43:04 19  49:14 17  57:04 19  70:54 18  74:31 18  77:04 18  84:40 18  87:23 18  91:20 18  92:10 18 01:32:10
   17596                           R2MV           01:47  6  19:26 21  03:37 10  01:40  4  01:25  5  01:38  3  02:19 10  11:12 12  06:10  6  07:50 19  13:50 12  03:37 14  02:33  9  07:36 16  02:43 10  03:57  8  00:50 14
                                                 -01:15     16:21     01:22     00:17     00:04    -00:05     00:34     01:52     00:27     00:45     04:05     00:20     00:20     02:52     00:32     00:59     00:17   
19. Ilmar Kask                01:40:19 17:42:45   02:42 20  12:45 19  17:09 19  22:20 19  27:11 19  30:14 20  32:49 20  44:55 21  53:44 20  59:59 20  74:25 20  78:08 20  82:35 20  89:33 19  93:19 19  99:17 19 100:19 19 01:40:19
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           02:42 20  10:03 19  04:24 13  05:11 20  04:51 21  03:03 18  02:35 14  12:06 17  08:49 19  06:15 17  14:26 14  03:43 17  04:27 19  06:58 15  03:46 15  05:58 19  01:02 20
                                                 -00:20     06:58     02:09     03:48     03:30     01:20     00:50     02:46     03:06    -00:50     04:41     00:26     02:14     02:14     01:35     03:00     00:29   
20. Taivo Pallotedder         01:42:45 17:25:04   02:16 16  09:48 16  14:35 15  17:37 15  19:28 14  22:03 14  27:17 18  40:42 17  49:51 18  54:43 17  73:54 19  76:54 19  79:15 19  89:48 20  98:39 20 102:03 20 102:45 20 01:42:45
    4923 Sportland                 R2MV           02:16 16  07:32 16  04:47 15  03:02 18  01:51 13  02:35 14  05:14 21  13:25 20  09:09 20  04:52 15  19:11 20  03:00  7  02:21  5  10:33 17  08:51 21  03:24  6  00:42  4
                                                 -00:46     04:27     02:32     01:39     00:30     00:52     03:29     04:05     03:26    -02:13     09:26    -00:17     00:08     05:49     06:40     00:26     00:09   
21. Romas Vals                02:09:46 17:50:43   02:36 19  08:55 14  14:00 13  17:21 14  20:02 16  23:27 17  26:39 17  42:31 18  58:01 21  66:17 21  85:41 21  94:49 21  98:31 21 116:14 21 119:37 21 128:36 21 129:46 21 02:09:46
   15834                           R2MV           02:36 19  06:19 13  05:05 16  03:21 19  02:41 19  03:25 19  03:12 20  15:52 21  15:30 21  08:16 20  19:24 21  09:08 21  03:42 17  17:43 20  03:23 14  08:59 21  01:10 21
                                                 -00:26     03:14     02:50     01:58     01:20     01:42     01:27     06:32     09:47     01:11     09:39     05:51     01:29     12:59     01:12     06:01     00:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     03:05     02:06     01:23     01:17     01:34     01:35     07:23     05:05     03:02     09:45     02:36     01:44     04:19     01:53     02:58     00:33   00:51:44

R2NV Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 76)   3.( 79)   4.( 81)   5.( 70)   6.( 71)   7.( 80)   8.( 62)   9.( 63)  10.( 64)  11.( 57)  12.( 59)  13.( 61)  14.( 78)  15.( 75)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Maret Vaher               01:12:27 17:50:49   01:58  1  05:58  1  10:00  1  11:51  1  13:17  1  15:08  1  17:19  1  28:17  1  34:02  1  37:21  1  47:30  1  50:09  1  52:19  1  65:41  1  67:35  1  71:34  1  72:27  1 01:12:27
    1065 Kobras                    R2NV           01:58  1  04:00  1  04:02  3  01:51  1  01:26  1  01:51  1  02:11  2  10:58  2  05:45  1  03:19  1  10:09  1  02:39  1  02:10  1  13:22  6  01:54  1  03:59  2  00:53  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vaike Tomann              01:33:07 17:44:34   02:24  4  08:12  2  11:36  2  14:40  2  16:52  2  21:49  2  23:57  2  36:48  2  45:37  2  50:51  2  71:18  2  75:36  3  78:45  3  84:58  3  87:37  2  92:20  3  93:07  2 01:33:07
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           02:24  4  05:48  2  03:24  2  03:04  4  02:12  5  04:57  6  02:08  1  12:51  4  08:49  5  05:14  4  20:27  4  04:18  5  03:09  6  06:13  2  02:39  3  04:43  4  00:47  1
                                                  00:26     01:48    -00:38     01:13     00:46     03:06    -00:03     01:53     03:04     01:55     10:18     01:39     00:59    -07:09     00:45     00:44    -00:06   
 3. Made Vares                01:33:08 17:09:46   02:20  3  13:40  3  17:46  3  21:15  3  23:22  3  25:58  3  28:10  3  39:48  3  48:03  3  53:39  3  71:19  3  74:27  2  77:15  2  83:38  2  88:22  3  92:19  2  93:08  3 01:33:08
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           02:20  3  11:20  3  04:06  4  03:29  6  02:07  4  02:36  3  02:12  3  11:38  3  08:15  4  05:36  5  17:40  3  03:08  2  02:48  3  06:23  3  04:44  6  03:57  1  00:49  2
                                                  00:22     07:20     00:04     01:38     00:41     00:45     00:01     00:40     02:30     02:17     07:31     00:29     00:38    -06:59     02:50    -00:02    -00:04   
 4. Anne Arold                01:39:54 17:42:01   03:30  6  16:51  5  20:04  5  22:22  5  28:49  6  31:17  6  35:17  6  45:51  5  53:58  5  60:45  5  74:58  4  79:49  4  82:30  4  90:26  4  93:55  4  98:51  4  99:54  4 01:39:54
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           03:30  6  13:21  5  03:13  1  02:18  2  06:27  6  02:28  2  04:00  6  10:34  1  08:07  3  06:47  6  14:13  2  04:51  6  02:41  2  07:56  5  03:29  5  04:56  5  01:03  6
                                                  01:32     09:21    -00:49     00:27     05:01     00:37     01:49    -00:24     02:22     03:28     04:04     02:12     00:31    -05:26     01:35     00:57     00:10   
 5. Mari Punab                01:43:18 17:55:07   02:02  2  13:43  4  18:53  4  22:03  4  24:00  4  26:54  4  29:15  4  42:34  4  52:24  4  57:08  4  79:33  5  83:34  5  86:27  5  93:33  5  96:48  5 102:27  5 103:18  5 01:43:18
    1306                           R2NV           02:02  2  11:41  4  05:10  6  03:10  5  01:57  3  02:54  4  02:21  4  13:19  5  09:50  6  04:44  3  22:25  5  04:01  4  02:53  5  07:06  4  03:15  4  05:39  6  00:51  3
                                                  00:04     07:41     01:08     01:19     00:31     01:03     00:10     02:21     04:05     01:25     12:16     01:22     00:43    -06:16     01:21     01:40    -00:02   
 6. Ehtel Taevere             01:45:57 17:13:25   02:35  5  17:36  6  22:45  6  25:05  6  26:55  5  30:13  5  34:12  5  50:29  6  58:33  6  62:54  6  85:35  6  89:03  6  91:51  6  97:53  6 100:26  6 105:05  6 105:57  6 01:45:57
    5008 Kape                      R2NV           02:35  5  15:01  6  05:09  5  02:20  3  01:50  2  03:18  5  03:59  5  16:17  6  08:04  2  04:21  2  22:41  6  03:28  3  02:48  3  06:02  1  02:33  2  04:39  3  00:52  4
                                                  00:37     11:01     01:07     00:29     00:24     01:27     01:48     05:19     02:19     01:02     12:32     00:49     00:38    -07:20     00:39     00:40    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     04:00     03:13     01:51     01:26     01:51     02:08     10:34     05:45     03:19     10:09     02:39     02:10     06:02     01:54     03:57     00:47   01:03:43

R3M Rada (3): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 77)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 74)   6.( 76)   7.( 79)   8.( 82)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 67)  12.( 73)  13.( 75)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:38:18 17:52:44   05:02  2  07:36  1  09:17  1  12:15  1  15:11  1  17:11  1  19:23  1  21:58  1  24:10  1  26:21  1  29:59  1  32:48  1  34:49  1  37:41  1  38:18  1 00:38:18
    1144 EKJ SK                    R3M            05:02  2  02:34  1  01:41  1  02:58  1  02:56  1  02:00  1  02:12  1  02:35  1  02:12  1  02:11  1  03:38  1  02:49  2  02:01  1  02:52  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Olesk                00:56:26 18:25:45   06:40  8  10:49  7  13:03  6  17:15  4  23:46  4  27:35  4  30:06  3  34:54  4  37:36  3  41:13  2  46:07  2  49:13  2  52:00  2  55:37  2  56:26  2 00:56:26
    2012 Kobras                    R3M            06:40  8  04:09  9  02:14  6  04:12  3  06:31 10  03:49  5  02:31  2  04:48 11  02:42  3  03:37  6  04:54  6  03:06  3  02:47  3  03:37  2  00:49  6
                                                  01:38     01:35     00:33     01:14     03:35     01:49     00:19     02:13     00:30     01:26     01:16     00:17     00:46     00:45     00:12   
 3. Ermo Tikk                 00:57:24 17:39:01   04:54  1  14:56 12  16:55 10  20:53  9  27:14  7  30:11  6  33:15  6  36:26  6  39:08  6  42:56  5  47:00  3  49:47  3  52:39  3  56:48  3  57:24  3 00:57:24
   19661 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            04:54  1  10:02 16  01:59  2  03:58  2  06:21  9  02:57  2  03:04  9  03:11  2  02:42  3  03:48  8  04:04  2  02:47  1  02:52  4  04:09  4  00:36  1
                                                 -00:08     07:28     00:18     01:00     03:25     00:57     00:52     00:36     00:30     01:37     00:26    -00:02     00:51     01:17    -00:01   
 4. Renee Mõttus              01:01:03 18:50:06   06:02  4  09:23  3  11:34  3  16:11  2  20:25  2  27:55  5  30:57  5  35:00  5  38:08  4  42:13  3  47:26  4  51:41  4  54:56  4  59:33  4  61:03  4 01:01:03
     554 Lehola                    R3M            06:02  4  03:21  3  02:11  4  04:37  4  04:14  2  07:30  8  03:02  8  04:03  3  03:08  6  04:05  9  05:13  8  04:15 11  03:15  9  04:37  5  01:30 16
                                                  01:00     00:47     00:30     01:39     01:18     05:30     00:50     01:28     00:56     01:54     01:35     01:26     01:14     01:45     00:53   
 5. Andres Vilgota            01:02:20 18:00:06   06:33  7  10:40  6  13:05  7  18:38  6  23:53  5  27:23  2  30:14  4  34:38  3  38:22  5  42:31  4  47:46  5  52:55  5  56:00  5  61:27  5  62:20  5 01:02:20
   11543                           R3M            06:33  7  04:07  8  02:25  9  05:33  7  05:15  5  03:30  4  02:51  4  04:24  8  03:44 11  04:09 10  05:15  9  05:09 16  03:05  5  05:27 11  00:53 11
                                                  01:31     01:33     00:44     02:35     02:19     01:30     00:39     01:49     01:32     01:58     01:37     02:20     01:04     02:35     00:16   
 6. Neeme Nurm                01:10:23 17:18:55   06:18  6  09:48  5  12:01  5  18:29  5  24:02  6  27:25  3  29:59  2  34:06  2  37:15  2  51:59  6  56:48  6  60:17  6  63:41  6  69:30  6  70:23  6 01:10:23
    5153                           R3M            06:18  6  03:30  6  02:13  5  06:28 11  05:33  6  03:23  3  02:34  3  04:07  4  03:09  7  14:44 16  04:49  5  03:29  4  03:24 10  05:49 14  00:53 11
                                                  01:16     00:56     00:32     03:30     02:37     01:23     00:22     01:32     00:57     12:33     01:11     00:40     01:23     02:57     00:16   
 7. Kaur Lumiste              01:12:41 18:11:30   06:08  5  09:14  2  11:17  2  19:52  7  29:50 11  41:41 10  44:36  8  49:21 10  53:12 11  56:22  8  61:07  8  64:49  8  68:02  8  71:51  7  72:41  7 01:12:41
   16807                           R3M            06:08  5  03:06  2  02:03  3  08:35 14  09:58 15  11:51 14  02:55  6  04:45 10  03:51 13  03:10  2  04:45  4  03:42  5  03:13  8  03:49  3  00:50  7
                                                  01:06     00:32     00:22     05:37     07:02     09:51     00:43     02:10     01:39     00:59     01:07     00:53     01:12     00:57     00:13   
 8. Marko Teder               01:13:02 18:10:25   06:01  3  09:26  4  11:46  4  16:45  3  21:01  3  42:19 11  45:39 12  49:49 12  53:29 12  56:42 10  61:02  7  64:44  7  67:25  7  72:14  8  73:02  8 01:13:02
   19690 EMÜ                       R3M            06:01  3  03:25  5  02:20  7  04:59  5  04:16  3  21:18 16  03:20 10  04:10  5  03:40  9  03:13  3  04:20  3  03:42  5  02:41  2  04:49  6  00:48  5
                                                  00:59     00:51     00:39     02:01     01:20     19:18     01:08     01:35     01:28     01:02     00:42     00:53     00:40     01:57     00:11   
 9. Ergo Käis                 01:15:20 17:40:35   07:02  9  14:21 11  17:49 11  24:15 11  29:49 10  37:46  9  40:47  7  45:43  7  48:49  7  55:15  7  61:18  9  65:57  9  69:07  9  74:20  9  75:20  9 01:15:20
   13694                           R3M            07:02  9  07:19 14  03:28 14  06:26 10  05:34  7  07:57 10  03:01  7  04:56 12  03:06  5  06:26 15  06:03 14  04:39 14  03:10  7  05:13  8  01:00 15
                                                  02:00     04:45     01:47     03:28     02:38     05:57     00:49     02:21     00:54     04:15     02:25     01:50     01:09     02:21     00:23   
10. Virko Lepmets             01:16:03 18:10:30   13:19 14  16:41 13  19:57 13  25:04 12  34:04 13  42:33 12  45:26 11  49:48 11  53:05 10  56:35  9  62:22 10  66:18 10  69:49 10  75:13 10  76:03 10 01:16:03
    6095                           R3M            13:19 14  03:22  4  03:16 12  05:07  6  09:00 13  08:29 11  02:53  5  04:22  7  03:17  8  03:30  5  05:47 10  03:56  8  03:31 11  05:24 10  00:50  7
                                                  08:17     00:48     01:35     02:09     06:04     06:29     00:41     01:47     01:05     01:19     02:09     01:07     01:30     02:32     00:13   
11. Peeter Piksarv            01:17:24 17:15:41   08:05 11  11:58  8  14:44  8  20:45  8  27:56  8  32:50  7  44:41 10  49:06  9  52:49  8  57:20 11  63:07 11  67:32 11  71:20 11  76:37 11  77:24 11 01:17:24
    7691 KORP! VIRONIA             R3M            08:05 11  03:53  7  02:46 10  06:01  8  07:11 12  04:54  7  11:51 16  04:25  9  03:43 10  04:31 13  05:47 10  04:25 13  03:48 14  05:17  9  00:47  4
                                                  03:03     01:19     01:05     03:03     04:15     02:54     09:39     01:50     01:31     02:20     02:09     01:36     01:47     02:25     00:10   
12. Rainer Vabamäe            01:17:52 17:15:39   07:55 10  12:29  9  15:28  9  22:01 10  28:08  9  32:55  8  44:38  9  48:58  8  53:01  9  57:31 12  63:31 12  67:47 12  71:25 12  77:00 12  77:52 12 01:17:52
    5753 Korp.Vironia              R3M            07:55 10  04:34 11  02:59 11  06:33 13  06:07  8  04:47  6  11:43 15  04:20  6  04:03 14  04:30 12  06:00 13  04:16 12  03:38 12  05:35 13  00:52 10
                                                  02:53     02:00     01:18     03:35     03:11     02:47     09:31     01:45     01:51     02:19     02:22     01:27     01:37     02:43     00:15   
13. Hanno Külm                01:37:47 18:11:54   21:30 15  25:45 15  29:16 15  35:44 15  45:15 15  54:49 15  63:33 15  69:25 15  73:14 14  76:57 14  82:54 14  86:37 14  89:43 14  96:53 13  97:47 13 01:37:47
    5501                           R3M            21:30 15  04:15 10  03:31 15  06:28 11  09:31 14  09:34 12  08:44 13  05:52 14  03:49 12  03:43  7  05:57 12  03:43  7  03:06  6  07:10 15  00:54 13
                                                  16:28     01:41     01:50     03:30     06:35     07:34     06:32     03:17     01:37     01:32     02:19     00:54     01:05     04:18     00:17   
14. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... 01:39:31 17:10:41   10:52 13  17:12 14  20:35 14  30:53 14  44:52 14  54:41 14  58:33 14  63:57 13  68:56 13  73:52 13  80:22 13  84:35 13  88:20 13  98:36 14  99:31 14 01:39:31
   12008 AS Cybernetica            R3M            10:52 13  06:20 13  03:23 13  10:18 16  13:59 16  09:49 13  03:52 11  05:24 13  04:59 15  04:56 14  06:30 16  04:13 10  03:45 13  10:16 16  00:55 14
                                                  05:50     03:46     01:42     07:20     11:03     07:49     01:40     02:49     02:47     02:45     02:52     01:24     01:44     07:24     00:18   
15. Eero Talts                01:41:33 17:58:36   08:36 12  14:16 10  18:05 12  27:25 13  33:59 12  47:20 13  57:06 13  68:28 14  74:49 15  79:06 15  85:22 15  90:29 15  95:26 15 100:54 15 101:33 15 01:41:33
   14869 TÜ                        R3M            08:36 12  05:40 12  03:49 16  09:20 15  06:34 11  13:21 15  09:46 14  11:22 16  06:21 16  04:17 11  06:16 15  05:07 15  04:57 16  05:28 12  00:39  3
                                                  03:34     03:06     02:08     06:22     03:38     11:21     07:34     08:47     04:09     02:06     02:38     02:18     02:56     02:36     00:02   
16. Priit Oidram              01:46:58 17:59:03   41:57 16  49:54 16  52:18 16  58:27 16  63:08 16  70:48 16  75:35 16  82:12 16  84:53 16  88:07 16  93:08 16  97:16 16 101:17 16 106:07 16 106:58 16 01:46:58
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R3M            41:57 16  07:57 15  02:24  8  06:09  9  04:41  4  07:40  9  04:47 12  06:37 15  02:41  2  03:14  4  05:01  7  04:08  9  04:01 15  04:50  7  00:51  9
                                                  36:55     05:23     00:43     03:11     01:45     05:40     02:35     04:02     00:29     01:03     01:23     01:19     02:00     01:58     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:54     02:34     01:41     02:58     02:56     02:00     02:12     02:35     02:12     02:11     03:38     02:47     02:01     02:52     00:36   00:38:07

R3N Rada (3): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 77)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 74)   6.( 76)   7.( 79)   8.( 82)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 67)  12.( 73)  13.( 75)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Kirjanen           01:03:49 17:38:53   06:52  2  11:41  2  14:18  2  19:39  2  27:56  2  32:24  1  35:16  1  39:26  1  42:54  1  46:48  1  52:03  1  56:01  1  59:11  1  62:56  1  63:49  1 01:03:49
    5436                           R3N            06:52  2  04:49  2  02:37  2  05:21  2  08:17  2  04:28  1  02:52  1  04:10  2  03:28  2  03:54  3  05:15  2  03:58  2  03:10  2  03:45  1  00:53  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari Fjodorov             01:13:02 18:10:24   05:56  1  09:24  1  11:46  1  16:44  1  21:00  1  42:15  2  45:41  2  50:38  3  53:28  3  56:38  2  61:11  2  64:46  2  67:25  2  72:12  2  73:02  2 01:13:02
   15005 Otepää                    R3N            05:56  1  03:28  1  02:22  1  04:58  1  04:16  1  21:15  6  03:26  5  04:57  3  02:50  1  03:10  1  04:33  1  03:35  1  02:39  1  04:47  2  00:50  1
                                                 -00:56    -01:21    -00:15    -00:23    -04:01     16:47     00:34     00:47    -00:38    -00:44    -00:42    -00:23    -00:31     01:02    -00:03   
 3. Pille Arro                01:21:29 17:24:45   08:50  4  14:02  3  17:06  3  24:53  4  37:49  5  42:38  4  45:41  2  49:49  2  53:20  2  57:50  3  66:07  3  70:16  3  73:59  3  80:39  3  81:29  3 01:21:29
   19607                           R3N            08:50  4  05:12  3  03:04  4  07:47  5  12:56  6  04:49  2  03:03  2  04:08  1  03:31  3  04:30  4  08:17  5  04:09  3  03:43  5  06:40  5  00:50  1
                                                  01:58     00:23     00:27     02:26     04:39     00:21     00:11    -00:02     00:03     00:36     03:02     00:11     00:33     02:55    -00:03   
 4. Ave Ansper                01:21:38 17:47:50   09:28  5  14:44  5  17:32  4  24:18  3  34:08  3  44:43  5  47:53  4  53:27  4  58:28  4  62:11  4  67:49  4  72:19  4  75:40  4  80:43  4  81:38  4 01:21:38
   10338 Lähte ÜG                  R3N            09:28  5  05:16  4  02:48  3  06:46  3  09:50  5  10:35  4  03:10  3  05:34  4  05:01  6  03:43  2  05:38  3  04:30  4  03:21  3  05:03  3  00:55  4
                                                  02:36     00:27     00:11     01:25     01:33     06:07     00:18     01:24     01:33    -00:11     00:23     00:32     00:11     01:18     00:02   
 5. Diana Virumäe             01:28:06 17:35:09   08:48  3  14:08  4  19:02  5  26:35  5  35:37  4  42:16  3  48:43  5  54:48  5  58:40  5  63:46  5  70:37  5  75:25  5  79:14  5  86:58  5  88:06  5 01:28:06
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3N            08:48  3  05:20  5  04:54  6  07:33  4  09:02  3  06:39  3  06:27  6  06:05  5  03:52  4  05:06  5  06:51  4  04:48  5  03:49  6  07:44  6  01:08  6
                                                  01:56     00:31     02:17     02:12     00:45     02:11     03:35     01:55     00:24     01:12     01:36     00:50     00:39     03:59     00:15   
 6. Terje Magus               01:50:43 17:33:33   09:38  6  20:16  6  23:23  6  35:37  6  44:44  6  59:05  6  62:17  6  68:59  6  73:22  6  82:14  6  91:29  6  99:52  6 103:27  6 109:41  6 110:43  6 01:50:43
   10278 Tartu Ülikool             R3N            09:38  6  10:38  6  03:07  5  12:14  6  09:07  4  14:21  5  03:12  4  06:42  6  04:23  5  08:52  6  09:15  6  08:23  6  03:35  4  06:14  4  01:02  5
                                                  02:46     05:49     00:30     06:53     00:50     09:53     00:20     02:32     00:55     04:58     04:00     04:25     00:25     02:29     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:56     03:28     02:22     04:58     04:16     04:28     02:52     04:08     02:50     03:10     04:33     03:35     02:39     03:45     00:50   00:53:50

R3MN Rada (3): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 77)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 74)   6.( 76)   7.( 79)   8.( 82)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 67)  12.( 73)  13.( 75)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Kree               01:27:26 17:09:08   08:07  2  11:39  2  13:37  1  19:20  1  23:35  1  37:52  1  41:26  1  45:03  1  48:03  1  71:46  2  76:41  1  79:30  1  81:45  1  86:42  1  87:26  1 01:27:26
    5308 HTG                       R3MN           08:07  2  03:32  1  01:58  1  05:43  2  04:15  1  14:17  5  03:34  3  03:37  1  03:00  1  23:43  5  04:55  2  02:49  1  02:15  1  04:57  3  00:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kiur Erik Eensaar         01:31:26 17:37:43   09:04  3  16:12  3  23:01  3  30:04  3  35:52  2  49:37  3  52:26  3  57:21  3  61:47  3  72:36  3  78:04  3  82:32  2  85:54  2  90:42  2  91:26  2 01:31:26
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R3MN           09:04  3  07:08  4  06:49  5  07:03  5  05:48  2  13:45  4  02:49  1  04:55  4  04:26  4  10:49  3  05:28  3  04:28  3  03:22  4  04:48  1  00:44  2
                                                  00:57     03:36     04:51     01:20     01:33    -00:32    -00:45     01:18     01:26    -12:54     00:33     01:39     01:07    -00:09     00:00   
 3. Karel Külm                01:37:40 18:11:48   21:34  5  25:53  4  29:27  4  35:48  5  45:24  5  54:57  4  63:44  4  69:33  4  73:27  4  77:08  4  83:04  4  86:47  4  89:54  3  96:51  3  97:40  3 01:37:40
    5782 MRG                       R3MN           21:34  5  04:19  3  03:34  4  06:21  4  09:36  4  09:33  1  08:47  4  05:49  5  03:54  2  03:41  1  05:56  4  03:43  2  03:07  3  06:57  5  00:49  4
                                                  13:27     00:47     01:36     00:38     05:21    -04:44     05:13     02:12     00:54    -20:02     01:01     00:54     00:52     02:00     00:05   
 4. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:39:05 17:27:26   06:18  1  10:33  1  13:43  2  19:56  2  37:08  3  48:52  2  51:59  2  56:24  2  60:28  2  71:08  1  77:52  2  83:50  3  93:06  4  98:31  4  99:05  4 01:39:05
    8188 HTG                       R3MN           06:18  1  04:15  2  03:10  3  06:13  3  17:12  5  11:44  2  03:07  2  04:25  3  04:04  3  10:40  2  06:44  5  05:58  4  09:16  5  05:25  4  00:34  1
                                                 -01:49     00:43     01:12     00:30     12:57    -02:33    -00:27     00:48     01:04    -13:03     01:49     03:09     07:01     00:28    -00:10   
 5. Andres Nöps               02:00:23 18:25:38   16:15  4  27:17  5  29:59  5  35:34  4  43:19  4  56:10  5  68:28  5  72:32  5  77:45  5  92:52  5  96:37  5 111:15  5 113:41  5 118:30  5 120:23  5 02:00:23
    4904 TÜ ASK                    R3MN           16:15  4  11:02  5  02:42  2  05:35  1  07:45  3  12:51  3  12:18  5  04:04  2  05:13  5  15:07  4  03:45  1  14:38  5  02:26  2  04:49  2  01:53  5
                                                  08:08     07:30     00:44    -00:08     03:30    -01:26     08:44     00:27     02:13    -08:36    -01:10     11:49     00:11    -00:08     01:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:18     03:32     01:58     05:35     04:15     09:33     02:49     03:37     03:00     03:41     03:45     02:49     02:15     04:48     00:34   00:58:29

R3NN Rada (3): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 77)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 74)   6.( 76)   7.( 79)   8.( 82)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 67)  12.( 73)  13.( 75)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kati Iher                 01:34:13 18:03:41   09:27  1  15:54  1  20:00  1  27:10  1  35:14  1  40:28  1  45:12  1  52:07  1  57:09  1  63:12  1  75:39  1  80:47  1  84:41  1  93:21  1  94:13  1 01:34:13
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R3NN           09:27  1  06:27  1  04:06  1  07:10  1  08:04  1  05:14  1  04:44  1  06:55  1  05:02  1  06:03  1  12:27  1  05:08  1  03:54  1  08:40  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:27     06:27     04:06     07:10     08:04     05:14     04:44     06:55     05:02     06:03     12:27     05:08     03:54     08:40     00:52   01:34:13

R3MV Rada (3): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 77)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 74)   6.( 76)   7.( 79)   8.( 82)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 67)  12.( 73)  13.( 75)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Laht                00:48:26 17:53:45   05:44  3  08:44  2  10:29  2  14:10  1  18:20  1  21:58  1  24:37  1  28:04  1  30:47  1  33:43  1  37:59  1  40:57  1  43:25  1  47:44  1  48:26  1 00:48:26
    1257 Kape                      R3MV           05:44  3  03:00  2  01:45  1  03:41  1  04:10  1  03:38  4  02:39  2  03:27  3  02:43  5  02:56  2  04:16  3  02:58  2  02:28  2  04:19  4  00:42  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taivo Täht                00:53:33 17:45:06   05:40  2  09:10  3  11:38  4  16:18  3  24:30  5  27:22  3  29:42  2  33:04  2  35:42  2  38:29  2  42:49  2  46:28  2  49:15  2  52:48  2  53:33  2 00:53:33
    6090                           R3MV           05:40  2  03:30  5  02:28  5  04:40  4  08:12  6  02:52  1  02:20  1  03:22  1  02:38  4  02:47  1  04:20  4  03:39  6  02:47  5  03:33  1  00:45  7
                                                 -00:04     00:30     00:43     00:59     04:02    -00:46    -00:19    -00:05    -00:05    -00:09     00:04     00:41     00:19    -00:46     00:03   
 3. Antti Nöps                00:53:47 18:24:21   08:13  7  11:55  7  14:09  6  18:26  6  23:45  3  27:14  2  31:48  3  35:10  3  37:24  3  40:25  3  44:16  3  47:07  3  49:40  3  53:15  3  53:47  3 00:53:47
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           08:13  7  03:42  7  02:14  3  04:17  3  05:19  2  03:29  3  04:34  7  03:22  1  02:14  1  03:01  3  03:51  1  02:51  1  02:33  3  03:35  2  00:32  1
                                                  02:29     00:42     00:29     00:36     01:09    -00:09     01:55    -00:05    -00:29     00:05    -00:25    -00:07     00:05    -00:44    -00:10   
 4. Lauri Vesnenko            01:02:35 18:19:10   05:01  1  07:49  1  10:06  1  14:22  2  22:04  2  33:35  5  36:25  5  42:17  5  44:46  5  47:50  5  52:04  5  55:20  4  57:36  4  61:57  4  62:35  4 01:02:35
   10222 Tartu                     R3MV           05:01  1  02:48  1  02:17  4  04:16  2  07:42  4  11:31  8  02:50  4  05:52  7  02:29  2  03:04  4  04:14  2  03:16  3  02:16  1  04:21  5  00:38  2
                                                 -00:43    -00:12     00:32     00:35     03:32     07:53     00:11     02:25    -00:14     00:08    -00:02     00:18    -00:12     00:02    -00:04   
 5. Risto Mitt                01:04:02 17:11:18   06:10  4  09:33  4  11:32  3  16:49  4  25:03  6  28:41  4  36:10  4  40:04  4  42:40  4  46:39  4  51:59  4  55:27  5  58:25  5  63:20  5  64:02  5 01:04:02
   12248 Medicum                   R3MV           06:10  4  03:23  4  01:59  2  05:17  6  08:14  7  03:38  4  07:29  8  03:54  4  02:36  3  03:59  6  05:20  6  03:28  4  02:58  7  04:55  7  00:42  4
                                                  00:26     00:23     00:14     01:36     04:04     00:00     04:50     00:27    -00:07     01:03     01:04     00:30     00:30     00:36     00:00   
 6. Avo Eensaar               01:11:34 17:49:23   07:33  6  11:52  6  14:48  7  20:13  7  34:45  7  37:51  6  40:50  6  45:39  6  48:57  6  53:15  6  58:46  6  63:08  6  66:00  6  70:42  6  71:34  6 01:11:34
    2727                           R3MV           07:33  6  04:19  8  02:56  7  05:25  7  14:32  8  03:06  2  02:59  5  04:49  6  03:18  8  04:18  7  05:31  7  04:22  8  02:52  6  04:42  6  00:52  8
                                                  01:49     01:19     01:11     01:44     10:22    -00:32     00:20     01:22     00:35     01:22     01:15     01:24     00:24     00:23     00:10   
 7. Rain Kivisik              01:12:22 17:30:34   06:32  5  09:38  5  12:37  5  17:38  5  24:11  4  38:57  7  41:36  7  46:02  7  48:59  7  54:39  7  60:42  7  64:17  7  67:25  7  71:39  7  72:22  7 01:12:22
    9175                           R3MV           06:32  5  03:06  3  02:59  8  05:01  5  06:33  3  14:46  9  02:39  2  04:26  5  02:57  7  05:40  9  06:03  8  03:35  5  03:08  8  04:14  3  00:43  6
                                                  00:48     00:06     01:14     01:20     02:23     11:08     00:00     00:59     00:14     02:44     01:47     00:37     00:40    -00:05     00:01   
 8. Lauri Kikerpill           01:26:50 17:18:16   13:11  8  16:43  8  19:32  8  25:41  8  44:46  8  50:51  8  53:57  8  61:25  8  64:15  8  67:31  8  72:37  8  76:37  8  79:10  8  86:12  8  86:50  8 01:26:50
    9176                           R3MV           13:11  8  03:32  6  02:49  6  06:09  8  19:05  9  06:05  6  03:06  6  07:28  8  02:50  6  03:16  5  05:06  5  04:00  7  02:33  3  07:02  8  00:38  2
                                                  07:27     00:32     01:04     02:28     14:55     02:27     00:27     04:01     00:07     00:20     00:50     01:02     00:05     02:43    -00:04   
 9. Aino Koser                01:55:48 17:55:30   24:11  9  29:44  9  33:24  9  41:45  9  49:46  9  58:24  9  66:42  9  75:34  9  79:59  9  85:04  9  94:32  9 100:46  9 105:18  9 114:33  9 115:48  9 01:55:48
    3910 Ilves                     R3MV           24:11  9  05:33  9  03:40  9  08:21  9  08:01  5  08:38  7  08:18  9  08:52  9  04:25  9  05:05  8  09:28  9  06:14  9  04:32  9  09:15  9  01:15  9
                                                  18:27     02:33     01:55     04:40     03:51     05:00     05:39     05:25     01:42     02:09     05:12     03:16     02:04     04:56     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:01     02:48     01:45     03:41     04:10     02:52     02:20     03:22     02:14     02:47     03:51     02:51     02:16     03:33     00:32   00:44:03

R3NV Rada (3): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 77)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 74)   6.( 76)   7.( 79)   8.( 82)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 67)  12.( 73)  13.( 75)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Oras                01:14:35 18:53:17   06:47  1  10:09  1  12:46  1  18:35  1  25:08  1  38:56  1  41:32  1  45:25  1  50:22  1  53:50  1  58:42  1  62:04  1  68:53  1  73:42  1  74:35  1 01:14:35
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           06:47  1  03:22  1  02:37  1  05:49  1  06:33  2  13:48  7  02:36  1  03:53  1  04:57  5  03:28  1  04:52  1  03:22  1  06:49  6  04:49  1  00:53  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katrin Gabrel             01:28:18 18:39:45   10:35  5  16:11  3  19:56  3  28:04  3  45:40  4  50:08  4  54:30  4  59:54  4  64:33  4  68:29  2  75:04  2  79:33  2  82:34  2  87:28  2  88:18  2 01:28:18
   13663                           R3NV           10:35  5  05:36  3  03:45  3  08:08  5  17:36  6  04:28  1  04:22  3  05:24  3  04:39  3  03:56  2  06:35  3  04:29  3  03:01  1  04:54  3  00:50  2
                                                  03:48     02:14     01:08     02:19     11:03    -09:20     01:46     01:31    -00:18     00:28     01:43     01:07    -03:48     00:05    -00:03   
 3. Teele Eensaar             01:31:30 17:37:45   09:04  2  16:11  3  22:54  4  29:52  4  35:48  2  49:32  3  52:36  3  57:16  2  61:36  2  72:04  4  78:00  4  82:19  4  85:51  3  90:41  3  91:30  3 01:31:30
   12817                           R3NV           09:04  2  07:07  6  06:43  7  06:58  3  05:56  1  13:44  6  03:04  2  04:40  2  04:20  2  10:28  5  05:56  2  04:19  2  03:32  2  04:50  2  00:49  1
                                                  02:17     03:45     04:06     01:09    -00:37    -00:04     00:28     00:47    -00:37     07:00     01:04     00:57    -03:17     00:01    -00:04   
 4. Esta Tamm                 01:38:00 17:17:08   10:09  4  19:49  5  23:20  5  29:59  5  37:07  3  43:32  2  52:13  2  57:40  3  62:34  3  68:36  3  76:41  3  82:03  3  89:55  4  96:41  4  98:00  4 01:38:00
    6111                           R3NV           10:09  4  09:40  7  03:31  2  06:39  2  07:08  3  06:25  3  08:41  5  05:27  4  04:54  4  06:02  4  08:05  5  05:22  5  07:52  7  06:46  4  01:19  5
                                                  03:22     06:18     00:54     00:50     00:35    -07:23     06:05     01:34    -00:03     02:34     03:13     02:00     01:03     01:57     00:26   
 5. Sirje Lind                01:43:24 18:09:50   09:33  3  14:32  2  19:18  2  27:15  2  50:54  7  56:29  7  60:53  5  67:17  5  71:17  5  76:56  5  84:31  5  89:23  5  94:30  5 102:20  5 103:24  5 01:43:24
    3895 Kape                      R3NV           09:33  3  04:59  2  04:46  4  07:57  4  23:39  7  05:35  2  04:24  4  06:24  5  04:00  1  05:39  3  07:35  4  04:52  4  05:07  3  07:50  5  01:04  4
                                                  02:46     01:37     02:09     02:08     17:06    -08:13     01:48     02:31    -00:57     02:11     02:43     01:30    -01:42     03:01     00:11   
 6. Anneli Tiirik             02:11:04 16:51:50   12:53  6  19:51  6  25:42  6  37:51  6  47:29  5  54:46  5  64:28  6  72:08  7  78:22  6  89:12  6 104:42  6 114:10  6 119:26  6 129:05  6 131:04  6 02:11:04
    8195                           R3NV           12:53  6  06:58  4  05:51  6  12:09  6  09:38  4  07:17  5  09:42  6  07:40  7  06:14  6  10:50  7  15:30  6  09:28  7  05:16  5  09:39  6  01:59  6
                                                  06:06     03:36     03:14     06:20     03:05    -06:31     07:06     03:47     01:17     07:22     10:38     06:06    -01:33     04:50     01:06   
 7. Kaire Ruul                02:11:08 16:51:45   13:00  7  19:59  7  25:45  7  37:54  7  47:32  6  54:48  6  64:36  7  71:59  6  78:25  7  89:12  6 105:07  7 114:17  7 119:26  6 129:08  7 131:08  7 02:11:08
    5051 Ilves                     R3NV           13:00  7  06:59  5  05:46  5  12:09  6  09:38  4  07:16  4  09:48  7  07:23  6  06:26  7  10:47  6  15:55  7  09:10  6  05:09  4  09:42  7  02:00  7
                                                  06:13     03:37     03:09     06:20     03:05    -06:32     07:12     03:30     01:29     07:19     11:03     05:48    -01:40     04:53     01:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:47     03:22     02:37     05:49     05:56     04:28     02:36     03:53     04:00     03:28     04:52     03:22     03:01     04:49     00:49   00:59:49

R3MVV Rada (3): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 77)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 74)   6.( 76)   7.( 79)   8.( 82)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 67)  12.( 73)  13.( 75)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              01:02:37 17:57:23   08:08  5  13:55  5  16:02  4  20:14  3  26:39  2  29:34  1  32:41  1  38:11  1  41:37  1  45:02  1  50:40  1  55:12  1  57:54  1  61:50  1  62:37  1 01:02:37
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          08:08  5  05:47  4  02:07  1  04:12  1  06:25  3  02:55  1  03:07  1  05:30  2  03:26  3  03:25  1  05:38  3  04:32  6  02:42  1  03:56  2  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Kiviste            01:06:58 18:00:16   07:55  4  11:42  2  14:02  2  20:07  2  29:00  4  34:13  2  37:38  2  42:24  2  45:43  2  49:26  2  54:57  2  58:35  2  61:24  2  66:08  2  66:58  2 01:06:58
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          07:55  4  03:47  1  02:20  3  06:05  3  08:53  5  05:13  3  03:25  2  04:46  1  03:19  2  03:43  4  05:31  2  03:38  1  02:49  2  04:44  3  00:50  2
                                                 -00:13    -02:00     00:13     01:53     02:28     02:18     00:18    -00:44    -00:07     00:18    -00:07    -00:54     00:07     00:48     00:03   
 3. Jüri Roosaare             01:16:16 18:06:05   06:59  2  12:55  4  19:36  5  26:19  5  31:58  5  35:52  4  43:29  5  50:09  4  53:22  4  57:01  4  62:51  3  67:11  3  70:27  3  75:16  3  76:16  3 01:16:16
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          06:59  2  05:56  5  06:41  6  06:43  4  05:39  1  03:54  2  07:37  6  06:40  5  03:13  1  03:39  2  05:50  4  04:20  4  03:16  3  04:49  4  01:00  4
                                                 -01:09     00:09     04:34     02:31    -00:46     00:59     04:30     01:10    -00:13     00:14     00:12    -00:12     00:34     00:53     00:13   
 4. Lembit Nöps               01:16:55 18:16:16   06:12  1  10:14  1  12:29  1  17:05  1  24:06  1  36:49  5  42:11  3  50:09  4  54:44  5  58:23  5  63:22  4  67:14  4  72:03  4  75:56  4  76:55  4 01:16:55
    1100 Ilves                     R3MVV          06:12  1  04:02  2  02:15  2  04:36  2  07:01  4  12:43  5  05:22  3  07:58  6  04:35  6  03:39  2  04:59  1  03:52  3  04:49  6  03:53  1  00:59  3
                                                 -01:56    -01:45     00:08     00:24     00:36     09:48     02:15     02:28     01:09     00:14    -00:39    -00:40     02:07    -00:03     00:12   
 5. Jüri Luha                 01:18:59 18:28:04   07:18  3  12:27  3  15:26  3  22:09  4  28:13  3  35:05  3  42:24  4  48:42  3  52:33  3  56:53  3  63:56  5  68:20  5  72:14  5  77:54  5  78:59  5 01:18:59
    7708                           R3MVV          07:18  3  05:09  3  02:59  5  06:43  4  06:04  2  06:52  4  07:19  4  06:18  4  03:51  5  04:20  5  07:03  6  04:24  5  03:54  5  05:40  5  01:05  5
                                                 -00:50    -00:38     00:52     02:31    -00:21     03:57     04:12     00:48     00:25     00:55     01:25    -00:08     01:12     01:44     00:18   
 6. Maldo Kikkull             01:50:11 17:36:13   09:01  6  28:17  6  31:05  6  38:53  6  50:51  6  66:18  6  73:51  6  79:42  6  83:30  6  88:52  6  95:10  6  99:01  6 102:36  6 109:01  6 110:11  6 01:50:11
    4924                           R3MVV          09:01  6  19:16  6  02:48  4  07:48  6  11:58  6  15:27  6  07:33  5  05:51  3  03:48  4  05:22  6  06:18  5  03:51  2  03:35  4  06:25  6  01:10  6
                                                  00:53     13:29     00:41     03:36     05:33     12:32     04:26     00:21     00:22     01:57     00:40    -00:41     00:53     02:29     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:12     03:47     02:07     04:12     05:39     02:55     03:07     04:46     03:13     03:25     04:59     03:38     02:42     03:53     00:47   00:55:22

R3NVV Rada (3): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 77)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 74)   6.( 76)   7.( 79)   8.( 82)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 67)  12.( 73)  13.( 75)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               01:21:12 17:48:29   08:26  1  13:41  1  15:57  1  21:33  1  35:44  1  44:44  2  47:42  1  52:51  1  57:35  1  61:25  1  67:06  1  71:12  1  74:52  1  80:13  1  81:12  1 01:21:12
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:26  1  05:15  1  02:16  1  05:36  1  14:11  2  09:00  2  02:58  1  05:09  1  04:44  1  03:50  1  05:41  1  04:06  1  03:40  1  05:21  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilona Vanaveski           01:34:31 17:47:38   09:10  2  14:47  2  18:19  2  25:59  2  36:56  2  43:28  1  47:45  2  54:59  2  59:48  2  65:25  2  77:58  2  82:42  2  86:27  2  93:23  2  94:31  2 01:34:31
    2734 Ilves                     R3NVV          09:10  2  05:37  2  03:32  2  07:40  2  10:57  1  06:32  1  04:17  2  07:14  2  04:49  2  05:37  2  12:33  2  04:44  2  03:45  2  06:56  2  01:08  2
                                                  00:44     00:22     01:16     02:04    -03:14    -02:28     01:19     02:05     00:05     01:47     06:52     00:38     00:05     01:35     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:26     05:15     02:16     05:36     10:57     06:32     02:58     05:09     04:44     03:50     05:41     04:06     03:40     05:21     00:59   01:15:30

R4M Rada (4): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 76)   2.( 75)   3.( 73)   4.( 65)   5.( 56)   6.( 77)   7.( 61)   8.( 57)   9.( 78)  10.( 74)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaan Jagomägi             01:03:10 18:48:36   11:24  2  14:34  3  23:16  3  29:48  3  38:49  1  42:50  1  50:01  1  54:10  1  57:02  1  58:55  1  62:31  1  63:10  1 01:03:10
   18700 REGIO                     R4M            11:24  2  03:10  3  08:42  8  06:32  1  09:01  1  04:01  1  07:11  5  04:09  2  02:52  1  01:53  6  03:36  2  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Joosep Aloel              01:15:36 17:47:03   11:48  3  14:02  2  17:18  2  28:01  2  43:46  2  50:05  2  54:33  2  61:45  2  67:26  2  69:20  2  74:52  2  75:36  2 01:15:36
   18204 TÜ                        R4M            11:48  3  02:14  1  03:16  2  10:43  3  15:45  4  06:19  4  04:28  2  07:12  4  05:41  3  01:54  7  05:32  6  00:44  2
                                                  00:24    -00:56    -05:26     04:11     06:44     02:18    -02:43     03:03     02:49     00:01     01:56     00:05   
 3. Indrek Zolk               01:16:03 19:21:04   13:51  4  20:47  4  23:32  4  38:51  5  49:51  4  54:40  4  57:50  3  61:49  3  70:44  3  72:02  3  75:10  3  76:03  3 01:16:03
    4193                           R4M            13:51  4  06:56  6  02:45  1  15:19  5  11:00  2  04:49  2  03:10  1  03:59  1  08:55  8  01:18  4  03:08  1  00:53  5
                                                  02:27     03:46    -05:57     08:47     01:59     00:48    -04:01    -00:10     06:03    -00:35    -00:28     00:14   
 4. Jakob Jõgi                01:21:17 17:40:25   08:03  1  11:07  1  15:09  1  26:05  1  46:46  3  53:54  3  58:34  4  65:55  4  74:48  4  76:02  4  80:27  4  81:17  4 01:21:17
   13773                           R4M            08:03  1  03:04  2  04:02  3  10:56  4  20:41  6  07:08  5  04:40  4  07:21  5  08:53  7  01:14  3  04:25  3  00:50  4
                                                 -03:21    -00:06    -04:40     04:24     11:40     03:07    -02:31     03:12     06:01    -00:39     00:49     00:11   
 5. Revo Lumpre               01:37:20 18:09:40   17:14  5  22:58  5  27:33  5  37:40  4  54:42  5  66:34  5  75:19  5  84:32  5  90:16  5  91:10  5  96:32  5  97:20  5 01:37:20
   19653 Laadur                    R4M            17:14  5  05:44  5  04:35  5  10:07  2  17:02  5  11:52  8  08:45  8  09:13  7  05:44  4  00:54  1  05:22  5  00:48  3
                                                  05:50     02:34    -04:07     03:35     08:01     07:51     01:34     05:04     02:52    -00:59     01:46     00:09   
 6. Lauri Luige               01:48:10 17:41:12   27:45  8  32:51  6  38:36  6  57:55  6  72:33  6  77:53  6  82:32  6  90:10  6  95:20  6 102:29  6 107:16  6 108:10  6 01:48:10
   18245 Eesti Energia             R4M            27:45  8  05:06  4  05:45  6  19:19  6  14:38  3  05:20  3  04:39  3  07:38  6  05:10  2  07:09  8  04:47  4  00:54  6
                                                  16:21     01:56    -02:57     12:47     05:37     01:19    -02:32     03:29     02:18     05:16     01:11     00:15   
 7. Vambola Kisand            02:08:12 16:58:46   20:12  6  33:41  7  41:07  7  60:49  7  81:43  7  90:49  7  98:21  7 109:57  7 117:16  7 118:52  7 126:25  7 128:12  7 02:08:12
    7051 Tartu                     R4M            20:12  6  13:29  7  07:26  7  19:42  7  20:54  7  09:06  7  07:32  6  11:36  8  07:19  5  01:36  5  07:33  7  01:47  8
                                                  08:48     10:19    -01:16     13:10     11:53     05:05     00:21     07:27     04:27    -00:17     03:57     01:08   
 8. Madis Lobjakas            02:32:33 16:46:35   23:50  7  45:31  8  49:51  8  90:06  8 112:06  8 119:18  8 127:30  8 134:00  8 141:31  8 142:35  8 150:57  8 152:33  8 02:32:33
   19532                           R4M            23:50  7  21:41  8  04:20  4  40:15  8  22:00  8  07:12  6  08:12  7  06:30  3  07:31  6  01:04  2  08:22  8  01:36  7
                                                  12:26     18:31    -04:22     33:43     12:59     03:11     01:01     02:21     04:39    -00:49     04:46     00:57   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:03     02:14     02:45     06:32     09:01     04:01     03:10     03:59     02:52     00:54     03:08     00:39   00:47:18

R4N Rada (4): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 76)   2.( 75)   3.( 73)   4.( 65)   5.( 56)   6.( 77)   7.( 61)   8.( 57)   9.( 78)  10.( 74)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Silja Olesk               00:57:14 18:26:27   14:19  4  16:29  3  18:49  2  25:44  1  36:13  1  40:40  1  44:03  1  48:15  1  52:11  1  52:54  1  56:15  1  57:14  1 00:57:14
    5691 Kobras                    R4N            14:19  4  02:10  1  02:20  1  06:55  1  10:29  1  04:27  1  03:23  1  04:12  1  03:56  1  00:43  1  03:21  1  00:59  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Kajaste             01:11:44 17:41:32   08:50  1  12:10  1  19:41  3  29:21  2  43:21  2  48:20  2  52:18  2  57:54  2  64:37  2  65:35  2  70:49  2  71:44  2 01:11:44
   14751                           R4N            08:50  1  03:20  4  07:31  9  09:40  2  14:00  6  04:59  2  03:58  2  05:36  3  06:43  5  00:58  5  05:14  8  00:55  2
                                                 -05:29     01:10     05:11     02:45     03:31     00:32     00:35     01:24     02:47     00:15     01:53    -00:04   
 3. Elsa Valdmaa              01:24:00 17:40:14   09:14  2  12:17  2  16:44  1  29:56  3  43:40  3  48:47  3  54:06  3  60:27  3  75:58  3  78:46  3  83:04  3  84:00  3 01:24:00
   19662 Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool R4N            09:14  2  03:03  3  04:27  3  13:12  5  13:44  3  05:07  3  05:19  5  06:21  4  15:31  9  02:48  8  04:18  3  00:56  4
                                                 -05:05     00:53     02:07     06:17     03:15     00:40     01:56     02:09     11:35     02:05     00:57    -00:03   
 4. Katri Hirv                01:26:23 18:09:20   20:23  8  23:23  8  27:02  4  37:25  4  51:09  4  66:20  6  70:23  4  75:29  4  80:02  4  81:18  4  85:27  4  86:23  4 01:26:23
    4239 Võru                      R4N            20:23  8  03:00  2  03:39  2  10:23  3  13:44  3  15:11  9  04:03  3  05:06  2  04:33  3  01:16  6  04:09  2  00:56  4
                                                  06:04     00:50     01:19     03:28     03:15     10:44     00:40     00:54     00:37     00:33     00:48    -00:03   
 5. Ulrika Eesmaa             01:32:41 17:40:08   13:48  3  20:34  4  27:14  6  40:01  5  57:38  5  64:37  4  70:49  5  77:49  5  82:18  5  84:20  5  91:41  5  92:41  5 01:32:41
   16686                           R4N            13:48  3  06:46  9  06:40  8  12:47  4  17:37  9  06:59  8  06:12  7  07:00  5  04:29  2  02:02  7  07:21  9  01:00  7
                                                 -00:31     04:36     04:20     05:52     07:08     02:32     02:49     02:48     00:33     01:19     04:00     00:01   
 6. Kätlin Veber              01:40:01 17:23:18   17:45  5  22:17  5  27:10  5  46:36  6  60:08  6  65:19  5  72:41  6  79:42  6  94:03  6  94:50  6  99:10  6 100:01  6 01:40:01
   12681 PRIA                      R4N            17:45  5  04:32  6  04:53  4  19:26  8  13:32  2  05:11  4  07:22  9  07:01  6  14:21  7  00:47  2  04:20  4  00:51  1
                                                  03:26     02:22     02:33     12:31     03:03     00:44     03:59     02:49     10:25     00:04     00:59    -00:08   
 7. Liili Vatsar              01:41:31 17:22:38   18:28  6  23:07  7  28:04  8  47:19  7  61:03  7  66:25  7  73:19  7  80:35  8  94:50  7  95:41  7 100:31  7 101:31  7 01:41:31
   19736 PRIA                      R4N            18:28  6  04:39  7  04:57  5  19:15  6  13:44  3  05:22  6  06:54  8  07:16  8  14:15  6  00:51  3  04:50  5  01:00  7
                                                  04:09     02:29     02:37     12:20     03:15     00:55     03:31     03:04     10:19     00:08     01:29     00:01   
 8. Signe Pruul               01:42:12 17:22:30   18:31  7  22:59  6  27:59  7  47:25  8  61:30  8  67:56  8  73:24  8  80:26  7  94:55  8  95:46  8 100:44  8 102:12  8 01:42:12
   19622 PRIA                      R4N            18:31  7  04:28  5  05:00  6  19:26  8  14:05  7  06:26  7  05:28  6  07:02  7  14:29  8  00:51  3  04:58  7  01:28  9
                                                  04:12     02:18     02:40     12:31     03:36     01:59     02:05     02:50     10:33     00:08     01:37     00:29   
 9. Meeli Pällin              01:48:13 17:41:08   27:47  9  32:53  9  38:39  9  57:57  9  72:35  9  77:56  9  82:34  9  90:13  9  95:22  9 102:28  9 107:18  9 108:13  9 01:48:13
    5205                           R4N            27:47  9  05:06  8  05:46  7  19:18  7  14:38  8  05:21  5  04:38  4  07:39  9  05:09  4  07:06  9  04:50  5  00:55  2
                                                  13:28     02:56     03:26     12:23     04:09     00:54     01:15     03:27     01:13     06:23     01:29    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:50     02:10     02:20     06:55     10:29     04:27     03:23     04:12     03:56     00:43     03:21     00:51   00:51:37

R4MN Rada (4): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 76)   2.( 75)   3.( 73)   4.( 65)   5.( 56)   6.( 77)   7.( 61)   8.( 57)   9.( 78)  10.( 74)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Kruusa             01:53:25 18:00:34   10:52  1  15:42  1  27:12  1  39:43  1  57:12  1  73:53  1  83:24  1  91:07  1 106:19  1 108:42  1 112:36  1 113:25  1 01:53:25
   16214 TKug                      R4MN           10:52  1  04:50  1  11:30  1  12:31  1  17:29  1  16:41  1  09:31  1  07:43  1  15:12  1  02:23  1  03:54  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       10:52     04:50     11:30     12:31     17:29     16:41     09:31     07:43     15:12     02:23     03:54     00:49   01:53:25

R4NN Rada (4): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 76)   2.( 75)   3.( 73)   4.( 65)   5.( 56)   6.( 77)   7.( 61)   8.( 57)   9.( 78)  10.( 74)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margret Zimmermann        01:06:09 17:40:16   09:15  1  12:17  1  16:44  1  29:59  1  43:41  1  48:46  1  54:06  1  58:39  1  61:16  1  62:18  1  65:21  1  66:09  1 01:06:09
    4484 Kape                      R4NN           09:15  1  03:02  1  04:27  1  13:15  1  13:42  1  05:05  1  05:20  1  04:33  1  02:37  1  01:02  1  03:03  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:15     03:02     04:27     13:15     13:42     05:05     05:20     04:33     02:37     01:02     03:03     00:48   01:06:09

R4MV Rada (4): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 76)   2.( 75)   3.( 73)   4.( 65)   5.( 56)   6.( 77)   7.( 61)   8.( 57)   9.( 78)  10.( 74)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uve Nummert               01:06:21 18:10:08   08:42  1  12:08  1  15:38  1  25:59  1  39:01  1  44:36  1  48:57  1  54:50  1  59:31  1  60:59  2  65:07  1  66:21  1 01:06:21
    1104 Kape                      R4MV           08:42  1  03:26  3  03:30  2  10:21  1  13:02  3  05:35  3  04:21  4  05:53  3  04:41  3  01:28  5  04:08  1  01:14  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ove Tikk                  01:06:29 17:31:58   09:00  2  15:19  3  18:24  3  30:10  3  41:12  2  46:12  2  50:32  2  56:00  2  59:36  2  60:50  1  65:31  2  66:29  2 01:06:29
   19310                           R4MV           09:00  2  06:19  7  03:05  1  11:46  3  11:02  1  05:00  2  04:20  2  05:28  2  03:36  1  01:14  2  04:41  3  00:58  3
                                                  00:18     02:53    -00:25     01:25    -02:00    -00:35    -00:01    -00:25    -01:05    -00:14     00:33    -00:16   
 3. Ahto Kangur               01:16:48 17:50:07   09:34  3  13:36  2  17:27  2  29:52  2  48:54  3  52:55  3  57:15  3  64:47  3  68:54  3  70:20  3  75:51  3  76:48  3 01:16:48
   19634 EMÜ                       R4MV           09:34  3  04:02  4  03:51  3  12:25  4  19:02  6  04:01  1  04:20  2  07:32  4  04:07  2  01:26  4  05:31  4  00:57  2
                                                  00:52     00:36     00:21     02:04     06:00    -01:34    -00:01     01:39    -00:34    -00:02     01:23    -00:17   
 4. Jaak Jõgi                 01:23:49 17:39:48   20:40  7  23:29  7  27:22  6  38:54  4  49:56  4  57:28  4  61:09  4  66:34  4  76:18  4  77:17  4  82:56  4  83:49  4 01:23:49
   13827                           R4MV           20:40  7  02:49  1  03:53  4  11:32  2  11:02  1  07:32  5  03:41  1  05:25  1  09:44  7  00:59  1  05:39  5  00:53  1
                                                  11:58    -00:37     00:23     01:11    -02:00     01:57    -00:40    -00:28     05:03    -00:29     01:31    -00:21   
 5. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:36:04 17:33:58   14:28  5  17:32  4  22:11  4  42:31  6  59:55  6  66:30  6  71:21  5  80:13  5  88:16  5  90:22  5  95:02  5  96:04  5 01:36:04
    8521 TÜ                        R4MV           14:28  5  03:04  2  04:39  5  20:20  6  17:24  4  06:35  4  04:51  5  08:52  5  08:03  5  02:06  6  04:40  2  01:02  4
                                                  05:46    -00:22     01:09     09:59     04:22     01:00     00:30     02:59     03:22     00:38     00:32    -00:12   
 6. Kaido Raidla              01:44:48 17:39:21   13:50  4  18:00  5  25:16  5  40:46  5  58:18  5  66:27  5  75:10  6  84:17  6  90:08  6  92:51  6 103:41  6 104:48  6 01:44:48
   10205 Ilves                     R4MV           13:50  4  04:10  5  07:16  7  15:30  5  17:32  5  08:09  6  08:43  7  09:07  6  05:51  4  02:43  7  10:50  7  01:07  5
                                                  05:08     00:44     03:46     05:09     04:30     02:34     04:22     03:14     01:10     01:15     06:42    -00:07   
 7. Jaan Laks                 01:59:43 17:08:20   15:24  6  21:06  6  27:52  7  49:03  7  70:40  7  81:55  7  89:05  7  98:24  7 107:38  7 109:03  7 117:39  7 119:43  7 01:59:43
   16714                           R4MV           15:24  6  05:42  6  06:46  6  21:11  7  21:37  7  11:15  7  07:10  6  09:19  7  09:14  6  01:25  3  08:36  6  02:04  7
                                                  06:42     02:16     03:16     10:50     08:35     05:40     02:49     03:26     04:33    -00:03     04:28     00:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:42     02:49     03:05     10:21     11:02     04:01     03:41     05:25     03:36     00:59     04:08     00:53   00:58:42

R4NV Rada (4): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 76)   2.( 75)   3.( 73)   4.( 65)   5.( 56)   6.( 77)   7.( 61)   8.( 57)   9.( 78)  10.( 74)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juta Ainelo               01:13:08 17:35:37   10:29  1  13:33  1  17:33  1  34:58  1  47:59  1  53:19  1  57:19  1  62:13  1  66:13  1  68:17  1  72:13  1  73:08  1 01:13:08
     966 Ilves                     R4NV           10:29  1  03:04  2  04:00  3  17:25  3  13:01  2  05:20  2  04:00  2  04:54  1  04:00  1  02:04  5  03:56  1  00:55  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ene Laht                  01:21:00 17:45:21   19:25  4  24:08  4  27:14  3  37:02  2  51:59  2  57:31  2  61:17  2  68:32  2  73:32  2  74:58  2  80:07  2  81:00  2 01:21:00
    6105 Tartu                     R4NV           19:25  4  04:43  4  03:06  1  09:48  1  14:57  4  05:32  3  03:46  1  07:15  4  05:00  2  01:26  2  05:09  3  00:53  1
                                                  08:56     01:39    -00:54    -07:37     01:56     00:12    -00:14     02:21     01:00    -00:38     01:13    -00:02   
 3. Anne Must                 01:28:31 17:26:18   27:32  5  29:31  5  34:11  5  44:20  3  57:15  3  62:15  3  67:26  3  73:50  3  79:32  3  82:08  3  87:35  3  88:31  3 01:28:31
    9322                           R4NV           27:32  5  01:59  1  04:40  4  10:09  2  12:55  1  05:00  1  05:11  4  06:24  2  05:42  3  02:36  6  05:27  4  00:56  4
                                                  17:03    -01:05     00:40    -07:16    -00:06    -00:20     01:11     01:30     01:42     00:32     01:31     00:01   
 4. Ingrid Ranna              01:39:10 17:06:41   16:39  3  20:00  2  23:51  2  51:20  5  65:13  4  74:23  4  78:43  4  85:31  4  92:53  4  93:59  4  98:15  4  99:10  4 01:39:10
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           16:39  3  03:21  3  03:51  2  27:29  6  13:53  3  09:10  5  04:20  3  06:48  3  07:22  5  01:06  1  04:16  2  00:55  2
                                                  06:10     00:17    -00:09     10:04     00:52     03:50     00:20     01:54     03:22    -00:58     00:20     00:00   
 5. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:54:54 17:18:36   28:43  6  33:37  6  38:41  6  57:23  6  74:49  6  82:02  6  88:01  5  98:16  5 104:11  5 106:03  5 113:20  5 114:54  5 01:54:54
   15840 PRIA                      R4NV           28:43  6  04:54  5  05:04  5  18:42  4  17:26  5  07:13  4  05:59  5  10:15  6  05:55  4  01:52  4  07:17  5  01:34  5
                                                  18:14     01:50     01:04     01:17     04:25     01:53     01:59     05:21     01:55    -00:12     03:21     00:39   
 6. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:59:40 17:08:24   15:27  2  21:06  3  27:51  4  48:55  4  70:34  5  81:48  5  88:57  6  98:22  6 107:30  6 108:56  6 117:30  6 119:40  6 01:59:40
   16715                           R4NV           15:27  2  05:39  6  06:45  6  21:04  5  21:39  6  11:14  6  07:09  6  09:25  5  09:08  6  01:26  2  08:34  6  02:10  6
                                                  04:58     02:35     02:45     03:39     08:38     05:54     03:09     04:31     05:08    -00:38     04:38     01:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       10:29     01:59     03:06     09:48     12:55     05:00     03:46     04:54     04:00     01:06     03:56     00:53   01:01:52

R4MVV Rada (4): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 76)   2.( 75)   3.( 73)   4.( 65)   5.( 56)   6.( 77)   7.( 61)   8.( 57)   9.( 78)  10.( 74)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heino Mardiste            01:04:47 17:41:02   13:29  2  16:00  1  19:35  1  29:00  1  40:30  1  44:46  1  48:43  1  53:58  1  58:49  1  60:05  1  63:56  1  64:47  1 01:04:47
     676 Kape                      R4MVV          13:29  2  02:31  1  03:35  1  09:25  1  11:30  1  04:16  1  03:57  1  05:15  1  04:51  1  01:16  1  03:51  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Zimmermann           01:30:32 17:57:06   12:30  1  21:26  2  25:37  2  38:39  2  56:31  2  63:30  2  68:50  2  76:52  2  82:40  2  84:01  2  89:18  2  90:32  2 01:30:32
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          12:30  1  08:56  2  04:11  2  13:02  2  17:52  2  06:59  2  05:20  2  08:02  2  05:48  2  01:21  2  05:17  2  01:14  2
                                                 -00:59     06:25     00:36     03:37     06:22     02:43     01:23     02:47     00:57     00:05     01:26     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       12:30     02:31     03:35     09:25     11:30     04:16     03:57     05:15     04:51     01:16     03:51     00:51   01:03:48

R4NVV Rada (4): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 76)   2.( 75)   3.( 73)   4.( 65)   5.( 56)   6.( 77)   7.( 61)   8.( 57)   9.( 78)  10.( 74)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Asta Zimmerman            01:25:35 17:41:49   10:48  1  14:23  1  19:54  1  33:26  1  52:01  1  58:36  1  63:52  1  71:08  1  77:02  1  78:48  1  84:20  1  85:35  1 01:25:35
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          10:48  1  03:35  1  05:31  2  13:32  2  18:35  3  06:35  1  05:16  1  07:16  1  05:54  2  01:46  3  05:32  1  01:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Külliki Kiviste           01:37:38 17:51:17   13:32  2  17:44  2  23:23  2  39:57  2  57:15  2  63:54  2  71:41  2  80:14  2  87:28  2  88:56  2  96:23  2  97:38  2 01:37:38
    5714                           R4NVV          13:32  2  04:12  3  05:39  3  16:34  3  17:18  2  06:39  3  07:47  3  08:33  3  07:14  3  01:28  2  07:27  3  01:15  1
                                                  02:44     00:37     00:08     03:02    -01:17     00:04     02:31     01:17     01:20    -00:18     01:55     00:00   
 3. Sirje Vilbaste            01:40:57 17:22:46   30:28  3  34:22  3  38:25  3  51:00  3  67:18  3  73:56  3  80:27  3  87:46  3  92:50  3  94:05  3  99:40  3 100:57  3 01:40:57
    5524 OKH                       R4NVV          30:28  3  03:54  2  04:03  1  12:35  1  16:18  1  06:38  2  06:31  2  07:19  2  05:04  1  01:15  1  05:35  2  01:17  3
                                                  19:40     00:19    -01:28    -00:57    -02:17     00:03     01:15     00:03    -00:50    -00:31     00:03     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       10:48     03:35     04:03     12:35     16:18     06:35     05:16     07:16     05:04     01:15     05:32     01:15   01:19:32

R5M Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 60)   3.( 61)   4.( 59)   5.( 56)   6.( 58)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laur Hiiemäe              00:39:41 18:21:46   06:03  3  12:04  2  19:04  2  27:00  2  31:10  2  35:34  2  38:36  1  39:41  1 00:39:41
   19702 Kappala OÜ                R5M            06:03  3  06:01  1  07:00  3  07:56  3  04:10  2  04:24  2  03:02  1  01:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hanno Kroon               00:39:54 18:21:34   06:02  2  13:03  3  19:54  3  27:06  3  31:13  3  35:30  1  38:52  2  39:54  2 00:39:54
   19696 SYSTEMAIR                 R5M            06:02  2  07:01  3  06:51  2  07:12  2  04:07  1  04:17  1  03:22  2  01:02  1
                                                 -00:01     01:00    -00:09    -00:44    -00:03    -00:07     00:20    -00:03   
 3. Viljar Valder             00:45:41 18:05:41   05:27  1  12:02  1  18:50  1  25:35  1  30:29  1  38:29  3  43:54  3  45:41  3 00:45:41
   19639 TÜ                        R5M            05:27  1  06:35  2  06:48  1  06:45  1  04:54  3  08:00  3  05:25  3  01:47  3
                                                 -00:36     00:34    -00:12    -01:11     00:44     03:36     02:23     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:27     06:01     06:48     06:45     04:07     04:17     03:02     01:02   00:37:29

R5N Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 60)   3.( 61)   4.( 59)   5.( 56)   6.( 58)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Berit Kroon               00:39:59 18:21:31   06:11  3  12:41  3  19:21  3  27:08  3  31:15  3  35:35  1  38:54  1  39:59  1 00:39:59
   19697 Mehed Liikuma             R5N            06:11  3  06:30  2  06:40  2  07:47  3  04:07  2  04:20  1  03:19  1  01:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piret Valge               00:45:36 18:05:45   05:21  2  12:00  2  18:49  2  25:34  2  30:27  2  38:28  2  43:53  2  45:36  2 00:45:36
   10162 Kaitseliit                R5N            05:21  2  06:39  3  06:49  3  06:45  2  04:53  3  08:01  3  05:25  5  01:43  3
                                                 -00:50     00:09     00:09    -01:02     00:46     03:41     02:06     00:38   
 3. Svetlana Omelkova         00:51:32 18:28:39   07:37  7  14:24  6  22:28  4  30:52  4  37:28  4  45:31  3  49:17  3  51:32  3 00:51:32
   15153                           R5N            07:37  7  06:47  4  08:04  4  08:24  4  06:36  7  08:03  4  03:46  2  02:15  6
                                                  01:26     00:17     01:24     00:37     02:29     03:43     00:27     01:10   
 4. Kristi Esperk             00:55:16 17:59:50   06:52  6  14:32  7  23:02  7  34:10  5  40:14  5  47:59  4  53:14  4  55:16  4 00:55:16
   18855 Tartu                     R5N            06:52  6  07:40  6  08:30  5  11:08  5  06:04  6  07:45  2  05:15  4  02:02  4
                                                  00:41     01:10     01:50     03:21     01:57     03:25     01:56     00:57   
 5. Tuul Sepp                 01:03:11 18:02:04   06:49  5  14:01  5  22:42  6  40:31  6  46:25  7  54:54  6  61:08  6  63:11  5 01:03:11
   19691 TÜ                        R5N            06:49  5  07:12  5  08:41  6  17:49  6  05:54  5  08:29  6  06:14  7  02:03  5
                                                  00:38     00:42     02:01     10:02     01:47     04:09     02:55     00:58   
 6. Maarja Oras               01:03:16 18:02:11   06:13  4  13:56  4  22:41  5  40:41  7  46:15  6  54:42  5  60:51  5  63:16  6 01:03:16
   19615                           R5N            06:13  4  07:43  7  08:45  7  18:00  7  05:34  4  08:27  5  06:09  6  02:25  7
                                                  00:02     01:13     02:05     10:13     01:27     04:07     02:50     01:20   
 7. Eva-Kadri Rossner         01:09:16 17:50:32   05:07  1  10:57  1  17:24  1  23:10  1  26:54  1  64:25  7  68:15  7  69:16  7 01:09:16
   19779 PRIA                      R5N            05:07  1  05:50  1  06:27  1  05:46  1  03:44  1  37:31  7  03:50  3  01:01  1
                                                 -01:04    -00:40    -00:13    -02:01    -00:23     33:11     00:31    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:07     05:50     06:27     05:46     03:44     04:20     03:19     01:01   00:35:34

R5MN Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 60)   3.( 61)   4.( 59)   5.( 56)   6.( 58)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Maarten Nöps              00:31:46 17:22:43   03:43  1  06:37  1  11:14  1  20:30  1  23:53  1  28:31  1  30:46  1  31:46  1 00:31:46
    4938 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      R5MN           03:43  1  02:54  1  04:37  2  09:16  4  03:23  2  04:38  4  02:15  1  01:00  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Tennisberg         00:34:58 17:55:16   03:44  2  07:24  2  11:50  2  22:46  2  28:23  2  31:45  2  34:11  2  34:58  2 00:34:58
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           03:44  2  03:40  2  04:26  1  10:56  5  05:37  6  03:22  1  02:26  3  00:47  1
                                                  00:01     00:46    -00:11     01:40     02:14    -01:16     00:11    -00:13   
 3. Robert Sander             00:37:39 18:00:52   05:58  3  10:33  3  17:58  3  25:22  3  29:25  3  34:19  3  36:35  3  37:39  3 00:37:39
   11970 Ilves                     R5MN           05:58  3  04:35  3  07:25  5  07:24  1  04:03  4  04:54  5  02:16  2  01:04  4
                                                  02:15     01:41     02:48    -01:52     00:40     00:16     00:01     00:04   
 4. Aaron Ausmees             00:39:53 18:21:38   06:14  5  12:16  5  19:16  4  27:11  4  31:21  4  35:44  4  38:46  4  39:53  4 00:39:53
   19695 Mehed Liikuma             R5MN           06:14  5  06:02  5  07:00  3  07:55  3  04:10  5  04:23  3  03:02  6  01:07  5
                                                  02:31     03:08     02:23    -01:21     00:47    -00:15     00:47     00:07   
 5. Konrad Hiiemäe            00:41:31 18:21:41   06:12  4  12:58  6  19:58  5  27:34  5  31:36  5  37:06  5  39:49  5  41:31  5 00:41:31
   19698 Mehed Liikuma/Lohkva last R5MN           06:12  4  06:46  6  07:00  3  07:36  2  04:02  3  05:30  6  02:43  5  01:42  6
                                                  02:29     03:52     02:23    -01:40     00:39     00:52     00:28     00:42   
 6. Mihkel Mahla              00:51:59 17:47:25   06:20  6  11:45  4  20:06  6  41:31  7  44:24  6  48:29  6  51:07  6  51:59  6 00:51:59
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        R5MN           06:20  6  05:25  4  08:21  6  21:25  7  02:53  1  04:05  2  02:38  4  00:52  2
                                                  02:37     02:31     03:44     12:09    -00:30    -00:33     00:23    -00:08   
 7. Hüüp Sepp                 01:03:11 18:02:04   06:49  7  14:01  7  22:42  7  40:31  6  46:25  7  54:54  7  61:08  7  63:11  7 01:03:11
   19693                           R5MN           06:49  7  07:12  7  08:41  7  17:49  6  05:54  7  08:29  7  06:14  7  02:03  7
                                                  03:06     04:18     04:04     08:33     02:31     03:51     03:59     01:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     02:54     04:26     07:24     02:53     03:22     02:15     00:47   00:27:44

R5NN Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 60)   3.( 61)   4.( 59)   5.( 56)   6.( 58)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Liis Rossner              00:36:56 17:50:26   05:08  1  11:09  1  17:28  1  23:13  1  26:59  1  33:00  1  35:51  1  36:56  1 00:36:56
   19638 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      R5NN           05:08  1  06:01  1  06:19  1  05:45  1  03:46  1  06:01  1  02:51  1  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Säde Sepp                 01:03:11 18:02:04   06:49  2  14:01  2  22:42  2  40:31  2  46:25  2  54:54  2  61:08  2  63:11  2 01:03:11
   19692                           R5NN           06:49  2  07:12  2  08:41  2  17:49  2  05:54  2  08:29  2  06:14  2  02:03  2
                                                  01:41     01:11     02:22     12:04     02:08     02:28     03:23     00:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:08     06:01     06:19     05:45     03:46     06:01     02:51     01:05   00:36:56

R5MV Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 60)   3.( 61)   4.( 59)   5.( 56)   6.( 58)   7.(100)  Finish              
    Arne Nõmmik               DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                  DQ
    1164 Käbi                      R5MV                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                

R5NV Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 60)   3.( 61)   4.( 59)   5.( 56)   6.( 58)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Angelika Nöps             00:36:46 17:50:34   04:56  1  11:02  1  17:18  1  23:06  1  26:55  1  32:49  1  35:41  1  36:46  1 00:36:46
   19554 PRIA                      R5NV           04:56  1  06:06  1  06:16  1  05:48  1  03:49  1  05:54  1  02:52  1  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:56     06:06     06:16     05:48     03:49     05:54     02:52     01:05   00:36:46

R6MN Rada (6): 4 KP 1.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emil Eensaar              00:12:03 17:36:33   01:32  1  05:10  1  09:02  1  11:10  1  12:03  1 00:12:03
   11300                           R6MN           01:32  1  03:38  1  03:52  1  02:08  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tristan Prins             00:21:47 17:22:21   01:54  3  08:14  2  17:40  2  20:47  2  21:47  2 00:21:47
   20073 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      R6MN           01:54  3  06:20  2  09:26  2  03:07  2  01:00  2
                                                  00:22     02:42     05:34     00:59     00:07   
 3. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:40:45 18:02:41   05:11  4  15:30  3  26:35  3  37:38  3  40:45  3 00:40:45
   17594                           R6MN           05:11  4  10:19  3  11:05  3  11:03  4  03:07  4
                                                  03:39     06:41     07:13     08:55     02:14   
 4. Siim Rossner              01:10:38 17:49:09   01:33  2  52:02  4  65:44  4  69:29  4  70:38  4 01:10:38
   19643 Tartu Herbert Masingu Koo R6MN           01:33  2  50:29  4  13:42  4  03:45  3  01:09  3
                                                  00:01     46:51     09:50     01:37     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     03:38     03:52     02:08     00:53   00:12:03

R6NN Rada (6): 4 KP 1.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnes Tennisberg          00:23:26 17:58:10   03:02  1  08:56  1  16:27  1  22:01  1  23:26  1 00:23:26
   14871                           R6NN           03:02  1  05:54  1  07:31  1  05:34  1  01:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     05:54     07:31     05:34     01:25   00:23:26

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Kalev Liiv                02:05:40 17:37:34   03:19  07:29  11:21  19:22  26:17  31:37  34:23  36:35  40:20  42:19  45:46  50:41  60:14  70:43  74:36 101:56 109:10 115:39 117:48 120:03 124:53 125:40 02:05:40 21p
    5061                           VALIK          03:19  04:10  03:52  08:01  06:55  05:20  02:46  02:12  03:45  01:59  03:27  04:55  09:33  10:29  03:53  27:20  07:14  06:29  02:09  02:15  04:50  00:47
                                                  [59 ]  [77 ]  [61 ]  [78 ]  [73 ]  [79 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [80 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =21
 2. Arvi Anton                01:34:50 18:48:23   02:40  06:18  10:11  14:15  17:00  19:31  22:41  24:12  25:27  27:03  30:12  32:04  41:30  46:38  66:40  71:10  77:30  81:35  89:04  90:13  94:50 01:34:50 20p
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  VALIK          02:40  03:38  03:53  04:04  02:45  02:31  03:10  01:31  01:15  01:36  03:09  01:52  09:26  05:08  20:02  04:30  06:20  04:05  07:29  01:09  04:37
                                                  [59 ]  [77 ]  [61 ]  [78 ]  [73 ]  [67 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [80 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]Finish     =20
 3. Taivo Tali                00:57:46 18:15:24   01:54  08:26  09:53  11:07  14:28  16:03  20:14  21:29  23:11  26:26  34:36  37:29  40:03  42:16  44:58  48:13  53:37  57:04  57:46 00:57:46 18p
    1152 Harju KEK                 VALIK          01:54  06:32  01:27  01:14  03:21  01:35  04:11  01:15  01:42  03:15  08:10  02:53  02:34  02:13  02:42  03:15  05:24  03:27  00:42
                                                  [58 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [77 ]  [61 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 4. Martin Pettai             01:44:34 17:29:07   04:24  07:33  12:33  20:11  26:17  30:44  35:20  38:45  41:53  45:30  49:59  55:43  69:52  81:31  85:52  88:04  90:26  93:24  97:37  99:13 102:17 103:43 104:34 01:44:34 18p
   10652 TÜ                        VALIK          04:24  03:09  05:00  07:38  06:06  04:27  04:36  03:25  03:08  03:37  04:29  05:44  14:09  11:39  04:21  02:12  02:22  02:58  04:13  01:36  03:04  01:26  00:51
                                                  [59 ]  [77 ]  [61 ]  [78 ]  [73 ]  [67 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [80 ]  [72 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 5. Triin Vask                00:53:45 17:10:04   01:48  05:06  07:53  12:14  17:11  21:16  22:24  25:10  30:25  34:51  37:21  40:06  43:42  50:50  52:36  53:45 00:53:45 15p
     485 Ilves                     VALIK          01:48  03:18  02:47  04:21  04:57  04:05  01:08  02:46  05:15  04:26  02:30  02:45  03:36  07:08  01:46  01:09
                                                  [56 ]  [59 ]  [77 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [78 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [81 ]  [76 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 6. Ilmar Ansko               01:19:07 17:31:22   01:51  08:54  13:06  17:56  19:26  21:25  35:16  43:26  46:41  57:29  60:29  62:46  69:58  73:26  78:25  79:07 01:19:07 15p
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      VALIK          01:51  07:03  04:12  04:50  01:30  01:59  13:51  08:10  03:15  10:48  03:00  02:17  07:12  03:28  04:59  00:42
                                                  [58 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]  [81 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [78 ]  [75 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 7. Taavi  Dovnar             01:36:53 17:50:22   19:13  26:10  33:32  37:14  44:43  50:35  55:51  59:37  62:35  67:10  70:56  73:54  80:02  87:17  95:25  96:53 01:36:53 15p
   17014                           VALIK          19:13  06:57  07:22  03:42  07:29  05:52  05:16  03:46  02:58  04:35  03:46  02:58  06:08  07:15  08:08  01:28
                                                  [57 ]  [61 ]  [77 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [73 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [80 ]  [70 ]  [82 ]  [81 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 8. Peeter Napp               01:37:14 18:16:20   01:55  07:54  14:16  19:10  22:12  23:58  29:46  39:23  52:01  60:31  75:42  81:22  87:24  91:34  96:28  97:14 01:37:14 15p
   18721                           VALIK          01:55  05:59  06:22  04:54  03:02  01:46  05:48  09:37  12:38  08:30  15:11  05:40  06:02  04:10  04:54  00:46
                                                  [58 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]  [81 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [80 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [78 ]  [75 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 9. Hendrik Rull              01:51:39 18:07:24   03:30  08:57  12:14  17:19  21:21  24:33  27:40  30:48  41:17  43:15  48:01  50:33  59:54  69:19 110:50 111:39 01:51:39 15p
   14469                           VALIK          03:30  05:27  03:17  05:05  04:02  03:12  03:07  03:08  10:29  01:58  04:46  02:32  09:21  09:25  41:31  00:49
                                                  [59 ]  [77 ]  [61 ]  [78 ]  [73 ]  [67 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [80 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [100]Finish     =15
10. Madis Amer                01:55:04 17:48:16   02:50  08:42  12:35  16:51  19:44  21:46  26:01  41:17  47:35  82:44  86:18  89:19 104:31 107:04 114:26 115:04 01:55:04 15p
   20014 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:50  05:52  03:53  04:16  02:53  02:02  04:15  15:16  06:18  35:09  03:34  03:01  15:12  02:33  07:22  00:38
                                                  [58 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]  [81 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [80 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [78 ]  [75 ]  [100]Finish     =15
11. Jüri Ümarik               01:40:39 16:48:57   04:05  14:14  18:00  23:11  29:44  37:28  54:31  62:36  68:12  76:35  88:57  90:37  99:21 100:39 01:40:39 13p
     145                           VALIK          04:05  10:09  03:46  05:11  06:33  07:44  17:03  08:05  05:36  08:23  12:22  01:40  08:44  01:18
                                                  [58 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [60 ]  [65 ]  [56 ]  [77 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =13
12. Margit Mutso              01:41:34 18:08:12   25:22  29:05  32:02  39:19  46:55  53:52  62:00  65:24  72:19  79:58  89:07  92:38 100:41 101:34 01:41:34 13p
   10237                           VALIK          25:22  03:43  02:57  07:17  07:36  06:57  08:08  03:24  06:55  07:39  09:09  03:31  08:03  00:53
                                                  [61 ]  [77 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [74 ]  [76 ]  [82 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [67 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [100]Finish     =13
13. Erle Porroson             01:54:09 17:55:41   13:19  23:03  26:56  33:53  57:13  63:55  69:30  74:34  77:50  84:52  92:22  98:14 113:15 114:09 01:54:09 13p
   20024 Sõjakool                  VALIK          13:19  09:44  03:53  06:57  23:20  06:42  05:35  05:04  03:16  07:02  07:30  05:52  15:01  00:54
                                                  [61 ]  [77 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [74 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]  [82 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [67 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =13
14. Urmas Lõvi                01:36:33 18:26:47   02:10  26:23  29:14  36:37  38:35  41:08  43:40  55:56  63:30  69:03  88:08  95:36  96:33 01:36:33 12p
    5076                           VALIK          02:10  24:13  02:51  07:23  01:58  02:33  02:32  12:16  07:34  05:33  19:05  07:28  00:57
                                                  [58 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]  [81 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [80 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [100]Finish     =12
15. Kristel Lopsik            01:16:17 17:49:57   09:29  13:35  16:57  27:51  33:46  49:47  55:07  63:57  68:43  70:25  74:53  76:17 01:16:17 11p
   14858                           VALIK          09:29  04:06  03:22  10:54  05:55  16:01  05:20  08:50  04:46  01:42  04:28  01:24
                                                  [76 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [65 ]  [61 ]  [56 ]  [77 ]  [57 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [100]Finish     =11
16. Ülle Põldoja              01:18:17 18:08:46   10:31  14:16  18:19  31:24  46:28  52:47  59:49  65:50  70:50  72:04  77:06  78:17 01:18:17 11p
     703 Ilves                     VALIK          10:31  03:45  04:03  13:05  15:04  06:19  07:02  06:01  05:00  01:14  05:02  01:11
                                                  [76 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [65 ]  [56 ]  [77 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [100]Finish     =11
17. Indrek Oden               01:34:34 18:16:11   02:28  08:51  14:31  17:57  20:30  22:54  25:14  35:02  49:37  66:59  90:25  94:34 01:34:34 11p
   18685 Mehed Liikuma/Roaddlan OÜ VALIK          02:28  06:23  05:40  03:26  02:33  02:24  02:20  09:48  14:35  17:22  23:26  04:09
                                                  [58 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]  [81 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [80 ]  [72 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [57 ]Finish     =11
18. Matthias Rettnez          01:34:43 17:53:41   02:55  24:36  28:43  32:24  45:48  62:38  67:23  74:23  86:08  88:42  94:01  94:43 01:34:43 11p
   19688 DSK SCAWABACH  Germania   VALIK          02:55  21:41  04:07  03:41  13:24  16:50  04:45  07:00  11:45  02:34  05:19  00:42
                                                  [58 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [65 ]  [56 ]  [77 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =11
19. Eva-Liis Ivask            01:34:47 17:53:43   24:17  28:38  32:19  37:29  45:44  62:34  67:22  74:23  85:57  88:37  94:00  94:47 01:34:47 11p
    5300 MHG                       VALIK          24:17  04:21  03:41  05:10  08:15  16:50  04:48  07:01  11:34  02:40  05:23  00:47
                                                  [76 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [60 ]  [65 ]  [56 ]  [77 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =11
20. Henry Anton               01:00:43 17:52:42   01:55  08:50  16:42  23:27  29:01  34:47  46:04  51:57  57:42  59:42  60:43 01:00:43 10p
   14326 TKog                      VALIK          01:55  06:55  07:52  06:45  05:34  05:46  11:17  05:53  05:45  02:00  01:01
                                                  [56 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [73 ]  [67 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =10
21. Kaarel Kalda              01:00:51 17:52:22   02:17  09:12  17:06  23:52  29:19  35:09  46:26  52:24  58:06  60:05  60:51 01:00:51 10p
   12198 TKoG                      VALIK          02:17  06:55  07:54  06:46  05:27  05:50  11:17  05:58  05:42  01:59  00:46
                                                  [56 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [73 ]  [67 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =10
22. Karl-Sander Hunt          01:00:59 17:52:18   02:22  09:12  17:08  23:52  29:20  35:07  46:22  52:35  58:12  60:07  60:59 01:00:59 10p
   13625 KoG                       VALIK          02:22  06:50  07:56  06:44  05:28  05:47  11:15  06:13  05:37  01:55  00:52
                                                  [56 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [73 ]  [67 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =10
23. Johannes Klimuðhev        01:01:01 17:52:23   02:22  09:05  16:50  23:48  29:19  34:58  46:34  52:41  58:17  60:07  61:01 01:01:01 10p
   12274 TKoG                      VALIK          02:22  06:43  07:45  06:58  05:31  05:39  11:36  06:07  05:36  01:50  00:54
                                                  [56 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [73 ]  [67 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =10
24. Virve Einpaul             01:16:06 17:24:36   07:32  13:03  16:04  22:04  35:54  38:25  51:21  54:15  63:54  75:05  76:06 01:16:06 10p
     256 Ilves                     VALIK          07:32  05:31  03:01  06:00  13:50  02:31  12:56  02:54  09:39  11:11  01:01
                                                  [61 ]  [77 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [74 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =10
25. Külli Samuel              01:29:16 17:47:46   02:42  09:13  18:19  33:04  44:07  54:55  68:01  74:04  83:45  87:27  89:16 01:29:16 10p
   18381                           VALIK          02:42  06:31  09:06  14:45  11:03  10:48  13:06  06:03  09:41  03:42  01:49
                                                  [56 ]  [59 ]  [77 ]  [61 ]  [65 ]  [60 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =10
26. Karoliina Sikkal          01:30:44 18:00:42   05:19  10:26  13:25  15:55  18:29  22:09  25:24  47:41  60:17  65:26  90:44 01:30:44 10p
    4405 Kobras                    VALIK          05:19  05:07  02:59  02:30  02:34  03:40  03:15  22:17  12:36  05:09  25:18
                                                  [58 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]  [81 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [80 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]Finish     =10
27. Kairit Sikkal             01:30:46 18:00:42   05:15  10:28  13:20  15:51  18:27  22:06  25:27  47:36  60:12  65:12  90:46 01:30:46 10p
    3679                           VALIK          05:15  05:13  02:52  02:31  02:36  03:39  03:21  22:09  12:36  05:00  25:34
                                                  [58 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]  [81 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [80 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]Finish     =10
28. Kairi Kivistik            02:12:56 18:08:52   18:49  23:49  28:54  45:19  67:37  80:12  84:10 100:00 106:29 131:24 132:56 02:12:56 10p
   17659                           VALIK          18:49  05:00  05:05  16:25  22:18  12:35  03:58  15:50  06:29  24:55  01:32
                                                  [76 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [65 ]  [56 ]  [77 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =10
29. Rasmus Seli               01:20:46 17:49:59   12:09  20:36  24:53  27:45  30:34  34:29  52:24  70:01  80:16  80:46 01:20:46 9p
   19992 Sõjakool                  VALIK          12:09  08:27  04:17  02:52  02:49  03:55  17:55  17:37  10:15  00:30
                                                  [58 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]  [81 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [80 ]  [75 ]  [100]Finish     =9
30. Roomet Sits               01:21:08 17:49:43   12:29  20:50  25:11  28:03  30:47  34:48  53:01  70:09  80:38  81:08 01:21:08 9p
   20008 Sõjakool                  VALIK          12:29  08:21  04:21  02:52  02:44  04:01  18:13  17:08  10:29  00:30
                                                  [58 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]  [81 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [80 ]  [75 ]  [100]Finish     =9
31. Kaur Käämer               01:21:40 17:49:16   13:03  21:22  25:44  28:35  31:22  35:20  53:19  70:51  81:07  81:40 01:21:40 9p
   20017 Sõjakool                  VALIK          13:03  08:19  04:22  02:51  02:47  03:58  17:59  17:32  10:16  00:33
                                                  [58 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]  [81 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [80 ]  [75 ]  [100]Finish     =9
32. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:23:03 17:33:50   08:09  13:08  16:20  24:10  32:04  37:16  40:25  45:12  49:27  83:03 01:23:03 9p
    1084 HOK                       VALIK          08:09  04:59  03:12  07:50  07:54  05:12  03:09  04:47  04:15  33:36
                                                  [61 ]  [77 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [74 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]  [82 ]  [71 ]Finish     =9
33. Urmas Kõrgvee             01:29:30 17:57:26   17:58  28:10  35:03  45:21  50:55  55:48  64:12  71:18  77:12  82:13  83:33  88:32  89:30 01:29:30 9p
   10352 Europark Estonia OÜ       VALIK          17:58  10:12  06:53  10:18  05:34  04:53  08:24  07:06  05:54  05:01  01:20  04:59  00:58
                                                  [59 ]  [60 ]  [74 ]  [100]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [77 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [100]Finish     =9
34. Laura Vent                01:51:59 18:10:50   15:50  23:56  28:46  38:48  58:24  69:03  84:35  95:34 111:02 111:59 01:51:59 9p
   19636                           VALIK          15:50  08:06  04:50  10:02  19:36  10:39  15:32  10:59  15:28  00:57
                                                  [61 ]  [77 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [74 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =9
35. Marko Vachtel             01:52:06 18:10:41   05:16  16:03  24:07  28:52  39:00  58:35  69:07  84:42  95:40 111:10 112:06 01:52:06 9p
   17385 Playtech                  VALIK          05:16  10:47  08:04  04:45  10:08  19:35  10:32  15:35  10:58  15:30  00:56
                                                  [59 ]  [61 ]  [77 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [74 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =9
36. Urve Koger                02:16:33 17:51:18   29:43  33:37  41:41  66:13  87:25  95:18 102:06 110:20 135:27 136:33 02:16:33 9p
   11880 KVÜÕA                     VALIK          29:43  03:54  08:04  24:32  21:12  07:53  06:48  08:14  25:07  01:06
                                                  [76 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [65 ]  [56 ]  [77 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [100]Finish     =9
37. Hannes Reinup             02:30:10 18:01:33   03:40  12:44  17:49  22:35  25:30  29:11  38:55  73:39 102:20 150:10 02:30:10 9p
   20013 Sõjakool                  VALIK          03:40  09:04  05:05  04:46  02:55  03:41  09:44  34:44  28:41  47:50
                                                  [58 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]  [81 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [80 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]Finish     =9
38. Gert Ristla               02:30:30 18:01:14   04:00  13:13  18:10  22:59  26:01  29:31  39:36  71:56 102:47 150:30 02:30:30 9p
   20010 Sõjakool                  VALIK          04:00  09:13  04:57  04:49  03:02  03:30  10:05  32:20  30:51  47:43
                                                  [58 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]  [81 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [80 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]Finish     =9
39. Jaanus Rulk-Piatkowski    02:31:44 17:28:11   02:45  09:21  19:09  22:40  24:28  26:58  29:43  78:35 104:20 151:44 02:31:44 9p
   19680 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:45  06:36  09:48  03:31  01:48  02:30  02:45  48:52  25:45  47:24
                                                  [58 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]  [81 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [80 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]Finish     =9
40. Ivar Kalamees             01:07:06 17:35:39   07:07  10:38  14:22  42:33  54:26  59:09  60:41  66:13  67:06 01:07:06 8p
   11969 TKoG                      VALIK          07:07  03:31  03:44  28:11  11:53  04:43  01:32  05:32  00:53
                                                  [76 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [65 ]  [57 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [100]Finish     =8
41. Pii Müller                01:18:47 17:10:09   20:14  30:35  39:24  50:05  58:57  68:51  70:52  77:48  78:47 01:18:47 8p
   18053                           VALIK          20:14  10:21  08:49  10:41  08:52  09:54  02:01  06:56  00:59
                                                  [76 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [100]Finish     =8
42. Epp Paal                  01:18:48 17:10:10   20:20  30:42  39:27  50:13  58:59  68:45  70:59  77:45  78:48 01:18:48 8p
   10340 Klubi Tartu Maraton       VALIK          20:20  10:22  08:45  10:46  08:46  09:46  02:14  06:46  01:03
                                                  [76 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [100]Finish     =8
43. Ranno Laur                01:51:56 17:49:44   11:50  37:08  59:58  61:35  66:36  69:36  72:04  82:32 111:56 01:51:56 8p
   20006 Sõjakool                  VALIK          11:50  25:18  22:50  01:37  05:01  03:00  02:28  10:28  29:24
                                                  [58 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]  [81 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [80 ]  [62 ]Finish     =8
44. Toomas Tennisberg         02:41:57 17:55:21   38:05  45:05  54:41  83:32 109:31 132:22 138:30 148:04 161:57 02:41:57 8p
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            VALIK          38:05  07:00  09:36  28:51  25:59  22:51  06:08  09:34  13:53
                                                  [76 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [65 ]  [56 ]  [77 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]Finish     =8
45. Timo Saare                00:30:09 17:28:33   04:44  07:44  15:37  20:07  22:55  26:36  29:15  30:09 00:30:09 7p
   17837 Sõjakool                  VALIK          04:44  03:00  07:53  04:30  02:48  03:41  02:39  00:54
                                                  [57 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =7
46. Auli Sander               00:40:54 17:49:28   02:56  08:11  14:58  22:56  31:14  37:37  40:05  40:54 00:40:54 7p
   11061 Veeriku kool              VALIK          02:56  05:15  06:47  07:58  08:18  06:23  02:28  00:49
                                                  [56 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =7
47. Ralf Sander               00:44:51 17:49:26   03:10  08:32  15:44  23:21  31:36  37:56  42:45  44:51 00:44:51 7p
   14142                           VALIK          03:10  05:22  07:12  07:37  08:15  06:20  04:49  02:06
                                                  [56 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =7
48. Tanel Esperk              01:03:36 17:59:55   06:59  12:05  15:05  31:21  37:08  54:28  62:08  63:36 01:03:36 7p
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               VALIK          06:59  05:06  03:00  16:16  05:47  17:20  07:40  01:28
                                                  [61 ]  [77 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [74 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =7
49. Katre Holland             01:19:47 17:09:35   31:22  36:14  47:14  56:46  63:19  73:45  78:01  79:47 01:19:47 7p
   12006 Regio                     VALIK          31:22  04:52  11:00  09:32  06:33  10:26  04:16  01:46
                                                  [76 ]  [75 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [77 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
50. Luise Puu                 01:22:24 18:20:35   10:50  14:44  17:18  27:17  48:37  60:57  81:37  82:24 01:22:24 7p
   10364 PRIA                      VALIK          10:50  03:54  02:34  09:59  21:20  12:20  20:40  00:47
                                                  [61 ]  [77 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [74 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =7
51. Koidu Wolrat              01:26:44 17:56:44   08:42  18:10  33:14  40:19  52:04  63:35  71:00  86:44 01:26:44 7p
   19687                           VALIK          08:42  09:28  15:04  07:05  11:45  11:31  07:25  15:44
                                                  [57 ]  [60 ]  [74 ]  [58 ]  [100]  [56 ]  [59 ]Finish     =7
52. Maie Riit                 01:27:12 17:56:13   09:16  18:44  33:43  40:44  52:40  64:01  71:40  87:12 01:27:12 7p
   19686                           VALIK          09:16  09:28  14:59  07:01  11:56  11:21  07:39  15:32
                                                  [57 ]  [60 ]  [74 ]  [58 ]  [100]  [56 ]  [59 ]Finish     =7
53. Külli Keerus              01:50:26 18:00:49   20:48  26:06  40:24  53:23  72:46  89:36 105:22 110:26 01:50:26 7p
   13593                           VALIK          20:48  05:18  14:18  12:59  19:23  16:50  15:46  05:04
                                                  [76 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [65 ]  [56 ]  [77 ]  [59 ]Finish     =7
54. Raino Leopard             00:33:46 17:21:02   08:51  12:50  15:21  22:27  30:42  32:53  33:46 00:33:46 6p
    2323 Peko                      VALIK          08:51  03:59  02:31  07:06  08:15  02:11  00:53
                                                  [61 ]  [77 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =6
55. Tiina-Maria Tali          00:45:37 18:09:28   03:31  06:45  14:26  35:43  42:52  44:38  45:37 00:45:37 6p
    5272 Harju KEK                 VALIK          03:31  03:14  07:41  21:17  07:09  01:46  00:59
                                                  [57 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =6
56. Sven-Erik Enno            00:49:13 18:09:09   06:29  09:52  12:41  20:21  26:42  48:14  49:13 00:49:13 6p
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VALIK          06:29  03:23  02:49  07:40  06:21  21:32  00:59
                                                  [61 ]  [77 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [74 ]  [100]Finish     =6
57. Juhan Sedman              00:57:57 17:29:49   08:09  16:28  19:26  29:24  35:51  56:15  57:57 00:57:57 6p
   13905 TÜ                        VALIK          08:09  08:19  02:58  09:58  06:27  20:24  01:42
                                                  [61 ]  [77 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [74 ]  [100]Finish     =6
58. Mare Leis                 01:19:05 17:22:49   11:25  16:27  19:52  29:01  47:41  57:44  79:05 01:19:05 6p
    5012 Ilves                     VALIK          11:25  05:02  03:25  09:09  18:40  10:03  21:21
                                                  [61 ]  [77 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [74 ]  [76 ]Finish     =6
59. Kristiina Tomann          01:20:33 18:07:11   05:34  12:10  27:23  41:36  46:54  79:04  80:33 01:20:33 6p
    6065 EPMÜ                      VALIK          05:34  06:36  15:13  14:13  05:18  32:10  01:29
                                                  [58 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =6
60. Elis Tomann               01:21:32 18:07:35   05:31  12:52  26:56  41:08  46:45  79:14  81:32 01:21:32 6p
   14241                           VALIK          05:31  07:21  14:04  14:12  05:37  32:29  02:18
                                                  [58 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =6
61. Brita Sander              01:32:38 18:04:33   17:23  23:07  36:27  49:52  68:56  85:44  92:38 01:32:38 6p
   10235 Ilves                     VALIK          17:23  05:44  13:20  13:25  19:04  16:48  06:54
                                                  [76 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [65 ]  [56 ]  [77 ]Finish     =6
62. Mari Iher                 01:32:24 18:03:06   07:44  13:01  15:29  77:16  89:27  92:24 01:32:24 5p
   15147                           VALIK          07:44  05:17  02:28  61:47  12:11  02:57
                                                  [58 ]  [74 ]  [78 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =5
62. Anu Iher                  01:32:24 18:03:06   07:44  13:01  15:29  77:16  89:27  92:24 01:32:24 5p
    5654                           VALIK          07:44  05:17  02:28  61:47  12:11  02:57
                                                  [58 ]  [74 ]  [78 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =5
64. Mart Samuel Lobjakas      01:56:32 16:46:25   23:56  45:37  50:22  90:16 112:11 116:32 01:56:32 5p
   19531                           VALIK          23:56  21:41  04:45  39:54  21:55  04:21
                                                  [76 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [65 ]  [56 ]Finish     =5
65. Kristiina Rull            00:23:56 18:56:12   02:54  11:43  18:53  22:05  23:56 00:23:56 4p
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       VALIK          02:54  08:49  07:10  03:12  01:51
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =4
66. Kristo Ausmees            00:47:41 18:16:44   09:43  10:12  23:41  39:02  45:09  47:41 00:47:41 4p
   16265                           VALIK          09:43  00:29  13:29  15:21  06:07  02:32
                                                  [56 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =4
67. Mario Aasa                00:22:33 17:05:44   05:05  15:05  21:11  22:33 00:22:33 3p
   18863 Sõjakool                  VALIK          05:05  10:00  06:06  01:22
                                                  [58 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =3
68. Semjon Malinovski         00:22:36 17:05:39   04:59  12:24  21:17  22:36 00:22:36 3p
   18182 Sõjakool                  VALIK          04:59  07:25  08:53  01:19
                                                  [58 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =3
69. Jüri Saar                 00:23:01 17:05:40   05:03  11:44  21:28  23:01 00:23:01 3p
   18225 Sõjakool                  VALIK          05:03  06:41  09:44  01:33
                                                  [58 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =3
70. Rene Biene                00:23:10 17:05:33   05:13  15:19  21:33  23:10 00:23:10 3p
   17824 Sõjakool                  VALIK          05:13  10:06  06:14  01:37
                                                  [58 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =3
71. Allar Villa               00:37:24 18:05:37   03:21  24:51  35:50  37:24 00:37:24 3p
   17841 Sõjakool                  VALIK          03:21  21:30  10:59  01:34
                                                  [58 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =3
72. Oliver Tüür               00:37:37 18:05:26   03:34  25:04  36:05  37:37 00:37:37 3p
   18207 Sõjakool                  VALIK          03:34  21:30  11:01  01:32
                                                  [58 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =3
73. Kristiina Rull            00:47:21 18:06:06   15:28  37:41  44:42  47:21 00:47:21 3p
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       VALIK          15:28  22:13  07:01  02:39
                                                  [76 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =3
74. Ago Pabut                 01:13:46 18:16:37   36:17  49:46  71:36  73:46 01:13:46 3p
    4940                           VALIK          36:17  13:29  21:50  02:10
                                                  [57 ]  [60 ]  [100]Finish     =3
75. Arne Pommerening          01:49:17 17:57:34   12:52  25:48  86:25 109:17 01:49:17 3p
   17664 EMÜ                       VALIK          12:52  12:56  60:37  22:52
                                                  [76 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]Finish     =3
76. Anna Karoliina Kivimaa    00:39:36 17:08:36   07:40  24:43  39:36 00:39:36 2p
   19530                           VALIK          07:40  17:03  14:53
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]Finish     =2
77. Janno Mäeotsa             00:15:51 17:37:59   02:49  15:51 00:15:51 1p
   19617                           VALIK          02:49  13:02
                                                  [59 ]Finish     =1
#1 Rada (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 21 KP 7.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 77)   3.( 61)   4.( 78)   5.( 73)   6.( 67)   7.( 81)   8.( 82)   9.( 70)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 80)  13.( 62)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.( 65)  17.( 57)  18.( 74)  19.( 75)  20.( 76)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alar Viitmaa              00:59:58 18:36:38   02:27  1  03:57  1  06:14  1  10:23  1  13:06  1  15:29  1  17:51  1  19:24  1  20:38  1  22:04  1  24:23  1  26:15  1  34:29  1  39:38  1  42:11  1  46:08  1  50:55  1  53:16  1  54:44  1  55:44  1  59:16  1  59:58  1 00:59:58
    1639 Lehola                    R1MV           02:27  1  01:30  3  02:17  2  04:09  2  02:43  1  02:23  1  02:22  1  01:33  1  01:14  3  01:26  1  02:19  1  01:52  1  08:14  4  05:09  3  02:33  1  03:57  1  04:47  1  02:21  1  01:28  6  01:00  1  03:32  3  00:42 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Ellamik             01:07:16 17:30:52   03:21 19  04:47 12  07:09  6  11:20  2  14:22  2  16:59  2  19:42  2  21:22  2  22:32  2  24:25  2  27:02  2  29:43  2  39:45  5  44:39  3  47:23  3  53:28  4  58:21  3  60:54  3  62:14  3  63:19  2  66:39  2  67:16  2 01:07:16
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           03:21 19  01:26  1  02:22  3  04:11  3  03:02  4  02:37  2  02:43  3  01:40  3  01:10  1  01:53 10  02:37  5  02:41 11  10:02 14  04:54  1  02:44  3  06:05 10  04:53  2  02:33  3  01:20  3  01:05  3  03:20  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:54    -00:04     00:05     00:02     00:19     00:14     00:21     00:07    -00:04     00:27     00:18     00:49     01:48    -00:15     00:11     02:08     00:06     00:12    -00:08     00:05    -00:12    -00:05   
 3. Uku-Laur Tali             01:08:05 18:06:50   03:03 12  04:32  6  06:48  2  11:30  3  14:46  3  17:43  4  20:36  3  22:34  4  23:44  3  25:26  4  28:00  4  30:06  4  39:12  3  46:11  4  49:00  4  53:23  3  58:30  4  60:54  3  62:23  4  63:27  4  67:19  3  68:05  3 01:08:05
    3013 Harju KEK                 R1M            03:03 12  01:29  2  02:16  1  04:42  4  03:16  5  02:57  9  02:53  4  01:58 10  01:10  1  01:42  5  02:34  4  02:06  5  09:06  6  06:59 15  02:49  4  04:23  4  05:07  5  02:24  2  01:29  9  01:04  2  03:52  4  00:46 15
                                                  00:36    -00:01    -00:01     00:33     00:33     00:34     00:31     00:25    -00:04     00:16     00:15     00:14     00:52     01:50     00:16     00:26     00:20     00:03     00:01     00:04     00:20     00:04   
 4. Märt Roosaare             01:08:17 17:45:47   02:58 11  04:42 10  07:06  5  11:53  4  14:52  4  17:32  3  20:37  4  22:28  3  23:48  4  25:25  3  27:57  3  29:57  3  37:26  2  42:50  2  46:00  2  52:05  2  57:08  2  60:34  2  62:01  2  63:21  3  67:40  4  68:17  4 01:08:17
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            02:58 11  01:44  7  02:24  4  04:47  5  02:59  3  02:40  3  03:05  9  01:51  7  01:20  5  01:37  2  02:32  3  02:00  2  07:29  1  05:24  4  03:10  8  06:05 10  05:03  4  03:26 12  01:27  5  01:20  7  04:19  8  00:37  1
                                                  00:31     00:14     00:07     00:38     00:16     00:17     00:43     00:18     00:06     00:11     00:13     00:08    -00:45     00:15     00:37     02:08     00:16     01:05    -00:01     00:20     00:47    -00:05   
 5. Andres Saetalu            01:13:22 17:24:49   02:57 10  04:40  9  07:32 11  14:47 14  18:22 13  21:17 13  24:18 10  26:07  9  27:34  9  29:13  9  32:54  7  35:48  7  45:17  7  50:22  7  53:05  7  57:16  6  62:59  6  66:21  5  67:50  5  69:17  5  72:44  5  73:22  5 01:13:22
   17048 Tammed                    R1M            02:57 10  01:43  6  02:52 12  07:15 16  03:35 11  02:55  7  03:01  8  01:49  4  01:27  6  01:39  4  03:41 15  02:54 13  09:29 11  05:05  2  02:43  2  04:11  3  05:43  7  03:22 11  01:29  9  01:27 11  03:27  2  00:38  3
                                                  00:30     00:13     00:35     03:06     00:52     00:32     00:39     00:16     00:13     00:13     01:22     01:02     01:15    -00:04     00:10     00:14     00:56     01:01     00:01     00:27    -00:05    -00:04   
 6. Kristaps Grinbergs        01:14:29 18:33:34   02:51  7  04:23  2  07:05  4  12:08  6  15:31  6  18:39  6  21:16  6  22:49  6  24:07  5  25:57  6  29:31  5  31:57  5  39:39  4  46:34  5  49:39  5  56:17  5  62:07  5  66:33  6  68:07  6  69:25  6  73:39  6  74:29  6 01:14:29
   19557 Ilves                     R1M            02:51  7  01:32  4  02:42  7  05:03  8  03:23  7  03:08 12  02:37  2  01:33  1  01:18  4  01:50  8  03:34 14  02:26  9  07:42  2  06:55 13  03:05  7  06:38 15  05:50  9  04:26 16  01:34 13  01:18  5  04:14  5  00:50 16
                                                  00:24     00:02     00:25     00:54     00:40     00:45     00:15     00:00     00:04     00:24     01:15     00:34    -00:32     01:46     00:32     02:41     01:03     02:05     00:06     00:18     00:42     00:08   
 7. Ilmar Udam                01:15:01 18:19:22   02:55  9  04:52 14  08:18 15  13:05  8  16:50  8  19:31  8  22:44  8  24:36  8  26:19  8  28:20  8  30:49  6  32:54  6  43:30  6  49:12  6  52:26  6  58:07  7  63:51  7  67:08  7  68:36  7  70:06  7  74:21  7  75:01  7 01:15:01
   10450 JOKA                      R1MV           02:55  9  01:57 13  03:26 20  04:47  5  03:45 14  02:41  5  03:13 11  01:52  8  01:43 14  02:01 12  02:29  2  02:05  4  10:36 16  05:42  6  03:14 10  05:41  9  05:44  8  03:17 10  01:28  6  01:30 13  04:15  6  00:40  6
                                                  00:28     00:27     01:09     00:38     01:02     00:18     00:51     00:19     00:29     00:35     00:10     00:13     02:22     00:33     00:41     01:44     00:57     00:56     00:00     00:30     00:43    -00:02   
 8. Daniel Vasser             01:17:47 17:20:00   03:07 13  04:51 13  07:55 14  12:03  5  15:49  7  19:13  7  22:11  7  24:17  7  25:53  7  27:41  7  35:53 12  38:06 10  47:19 10  53:01  9  56:11  9  61:11  9  66:46  9  69:28  8  70:41  8  72:15  8  77:06  8  77:47  8 01:17:47
    9765 Kobras                    R1M            03:07 13  01:44  7  03:04 14  04:08  1  03:46 15  03:24 16  02:58  7  02:06 12  01:36 12  01:48  7  08:12 19  02:13  6  09:13  9  05:42  6  03:10  8  05:00  5  05:35  6  02:42  4  01:13  1  01:34 15  04:51 14  00:41  8
                                                  00:40     00:14     00:47    -00:01     01:03     01:01     00:36     00:33     00:22     00:22     05:53     00:21     00:59     00:33     00:37     01:03     00:48     00:21    -00:15     00:34     01:19    -00:01   
 9. Kaupo Järve               01:18:31 17:32:32   02:53  8  04:39  8  07:26 10  12:24  7  15:20  5  18:00  5  20:56  5  22:45  5  24:16  6  25:53  5  35:50 11  37:54  9  46:16  8  52:21  8  55:24  8  60:43  8  65:43  8  69:30  9  71:30  9  72:54  9  77:50  9  78:31  9 01:18:31
   15431 LSF PT                    R1M            02:53  8  01:46 10  02:47 11  04:58  7  02:56  2  02:40  3  02:56  5  01:49  4  01:31 10  01:37  2  09:57 20  02:04  3  08:22  5  06:05  8  03:03  6  05:19  7  05:00  3  03:47 14  02:00 17  01:24  9  04:56 15  00:41  8
                                                  00:26     00:16     00:30     00:49     00:13     00:17     00:34     00:16     00:17     00:11     07:38     00:12     00:08     00:56     00:30     01:22     00:13     01:26     00:32     00:24     01:24    -00:01   
10. Raul Kangur               01:18:48 17:58:34   02:49  6  04:30  3  07:14  7  13:57 11  17:13 11  20:15  9  23:26  9  27:34 11  33:07 17  34:54 16  37:53 15  40:15 14  48:06 12  54:18 12  57:17 10  61:20 10  68:04 10  70:48 10  72:17 10  73:50 10  78:08 10  78:48 10 01:18:48
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           02:49  6  01:41  5  02:44  8  06:43 14  03:16  5  03:02 11  03:11 10  04:08 20  05:33 20  01:47  6  02:59  9  02:22  7  07:51  3  06:12  9  02:59  5  04:03  2  06:44 14  02:44  5  01:29  9  01:33 14  04:18  7  00:40  6
                                                  00:22     00:11     00:27     02:34     00:33     00:39     00:49     02:35     04:19     00:21     00:40     00:30    -00:23     01:03     00:26     00:06     01:57     00:23     00:01     00:33     00:46    -00:02   
11. Mariann Sulg              01:21:59 18:08:39   03:14 18  05:11 15  08:23 16  14:53 15  19:12 16  22:44 15  26:11 12  28:06 12  29:38 11  31:43 11  34:35  9  37:19  8  46:58  9  53:53 10  57:19 11  63:28 12  70:28 12  73:23 12  74:51 11  76:10 11  81:14 11  81:59 11 01:21:59
    3648 Orvand                    R1N            03:14 18  01:57 13  03:12 17  06:30 13  04:19 18  03:32 17  03:27 12  01:55  9  01:32 11  02:05 14  02:52  8  02:44 12  09:39 12  06:55 13  03:26 13  06:09 12  07:00 16  02:55  7  01:28  6  01:19  6  05:04 17  00:45 12
                                                  00:47     00:27     00:55     02:21     01:36     01:09     01:05     00:22     00:18     00:39     00:33     00:52     01:25     01:46     00:53     02:12     02:13     00:34     00:00     00:19     01:32     00:03   
12. Heno Ivanov               01:22:03 17:59:25   02:47  5  04:31  5  07:17  9  14:29 13  17:59 12  20:55 12  26:37 13  28:36 13  30:06 12  32:23 12  35:27 10  38:23 12  47:35 11  54:02 11  57:23 12  62:24 11  68:52 11  72:34 11  75:28 12  76:53 12  81:19 12  82:03 12 01:22:03
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           02:47  5  01:44  7  02:46  9  07:12 15  03:30  9  02:56  8  05:42 18  01:59 11  01:30  8  02:17 16  03:04 10  02:56 14  09:12  8  06:27 10  03:21 12  05:01  6  06:28 11  03:42 13  02:54 19  01:25 10  04:26 10  00:44 11
                                                  00:20     00:14     00:29     03:03     00:47     00:33     03:20     00:26     00:16     00:51     00:45     01:04     00:58     01:18     00:48     01:04     01:41     01:21     01:26     00:25     00:54     00:02   
13. Allar Padari              01:23:55 18:02:36   03:09 15  05:12 17  07:45 13  16:09 17  20:10 18  22:59 16  27:17 15  29:37 14  31:14 13  33:09 13  36:15 13  38:41 13  48:23 13  56:05 15  60:33 15  66:00 14  72:01 13  74:54 13  76:45 13  78:13 13  83:17 13  83:55 13 01:23:55
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           03:09 15  02:03 16  02:33  6  08:24 18  04:01 17  02:49  6  04:18 15  02:20 17  01:37 13  01:55 11  03:06 11  02:26  9  09:42 13  07:42 16  04:28 17  05:27  8  06:01 10  02:53  6  01:51 16  01:28 12  05:04 17  00:38  3
                                                  00:42     00:33     00:16     04:15     01:18     00:26     01:56     00:47     00:23     00:29     00:47     00:34     01:28     02:33     01:55     01:30     01:14     00:32     00:23     00:28     01:32    -00:04   
14. Alar Kume                 01:26:29 18:30:03   03:08 14  05:22 18  08:35 18  14:09 12  18:42 14  22:02 14  24:58 11  27:08 10  29:01 10  31:24 10  34:15  8  38:08 11  49:02 14  55:41 14  59:57 14  67:29 15  75:10 15  78:25 15  79:50 15  81:06 15  85:37 14  86:29 14 01:26:29
    7521 Võru                      R1M            03:08 14  02:14 18  03:13 18  05:34 10  04:33 19  03:20 14  02:56  5  02:10 14  01:53 16  02:23 18  02:51  7  03:53 17  10:54 18  06:39 11  04:16 15  07:32 16  07:41 17  03:15  8  01:25  4  01:16  4  04:31 11  00:52 17
                                                  00:41     00:44     00:56     01:25     01:50     00:57     00:34     00:37     00:39     00:57     00:32     02:01     02:40     01:30     01:43     03:35     02:54     00:54    -00:03     00:16     00:59     00:10   
15. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:26:35 17:31:48   03:11 17  05:11 15  08:26 17  16:17 18  19:55 17  23:13 17  26:55 14  29:39 15  31:38 14  33:58 15  37:19 14  40:28 15  49:43 15  55:15 13  59:26 13  65:42 13  72:12 14  76:15 14  77:52 14  80:12 14  85:57 15  86:35 15 01:26:35
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:11 17  02:00 15  03:15 19  07:51 17  03:38 13  03:18 13  03:42 13  02:44 19  01:59 19  02:20 17  03:21 13  03:09 15  09:15 10  05:32  5  04:11 14  06:16 13  06:30 12  04:03 15  01:37 14  02:20 18  05:45 20  00:38  3
                                                  00:44     00:30     00:58     03:42     00:55     00:55     01:20     01:11     00:45     00:54     01:02     01:17     01:01     00:23     01:38     02:19     01:43     01:42     00:09     01:20     02:13    -00:04   
16. Kaarel Piip               01:34:41 17:40:34   02:42  3  04:45 11  07:37 12  17:27 19  22:04 19  25:01 19  30:10 18  32:16 18  33:46 18  35:56 18  38:41 16  43:36 18  56:46 18  64:38 18  67:54 17  74:24 16  81:07 16  84:23 16  85:53 16  89:15 16  93:56 16  94:41 16 01:34:41
    3855 Ilves                     R1M            02:42  3  02:03 16  02:52 12  09:50 19  04:37 20  02:57  9  05:09 17  02:06 12  01:30  8  02:10 15  02:45  6  04:55 20  13:10 19  07:52 17  03:16 11  06:30 14  06:43 13  03:16  9  01:30 12  03:22 19  04:41 12  00:45 12
                                                  00:15     00:33     00:35     05:41     01:54     00:34     02:47     00:33     00:16     00:44     00:26     03:03     04:56     02:43     00:43     02:33     01:56     00:55     00:02     02:22     01:09     00:03   
17. Priit Laes                01:38:13 18:18:03   02:38  2  04:33  7  06:57  3  13:25  9  16:54  9  20:15  9  28:30 17  30:19 17  32:15 16  34:55 17  41:01 19  43:25 16  54:10 17  63:02 17  67:23 16  75:02 17  84:22 17  89:06 17  91:42 17  93:04 17  97:28 17  98:13 17 01:38:13
    2794 SOK                       R1M            02:38  2  01:55 12  02:24  4  06:28 12  03:29  8  03:21 15  08:15 19  01:49  4  01:56 18  02:40 20  06:06 17  02:24  8  10:45 17  08:52 19  04:21 16  07:39 17  09:20 20  04:44 18  02:36 18  01:22  8  04:24  9  00:45 12
                                                  00:11     00:25     00:07     02:19     00:46     00:58     05:53     00:16     00:42     01:14     03:47     00:32     02:31     03:43     01:48     03:42     04:33     02:23     01:08     00:22     00:52     00:03   
18. Andres Saetalu            01:49:10 17:17:20   05:47 20  08:07 20  11:11 20  22:12 20  26:09 20  29:48 20  34:06 20  36:31 20  38:24 20  41:00 20  48:19 20  52:46 20  62:51 20  69:37 20  74:50 19  84:38 19  92:51 19  97:31 18 101:24 18 103:31 18 108:18 18 109:10 18 01:49:10
   16083                           R1M            05:47 20  02:20 19  03:04 14  11:01 20  03:57 16  03:39 18  04:18 15  02:25 18  01:53 16  02:36 19  07:19 18  04:27 19  10:05 15  06:46 12  05:13 18  09:48 18  08:13 19  04:40 17  03:53 20  02:07 17  04:47 13  00:52 17
                                                  03:20     00:50     00:47     06:52     01:14     01:16     01:56     00:52     00:39     01:10     05:00     02:35     01:51     01:37     02:40     05:51     03:26     02:19     02:25     01:07     01:15     00:10   
19. Alar Virumäe              01:50:10 17:32:59   03:09 15  07:09 19  10:14 19  15:29 16  19:04 15  23:56 18  28:03 16  30:14 16  32:00 15  33:51 14  39:45 17  43:25 16  52:34 16  60:29 16  68:02 18  83:02 18  91:04 18 100:35 19 101:51 19 103:52 19 108:51 19 110:10 19 01:50:10
    9612                           R1M            03:09 15  04:00 20  03:05 16  05:15  9  03:35 11  04:52 20  04:07 14  02:11 15  01:46 15  01:51  9  05:54 16  03:40 16  09:09  7  07:55 18  07:33 19  15:00 20  08:02 18  09:31 20  01:16  2  02:01 16  04:59 16  01:19 20
                                                  00:42     02:30     00:48     01:06     00:52     02:29     01:45     00:38     00:32     00:25     03:35     01:48     00:55     02:46     05:00     11:03     03:15     07:10    -00:12     01:01     01:27     00:37   
20. Aivar Aasma               02:06:41 17:38:38   02:44  4  04:30  3  07:16  8  13:33 10  17:04 10  20:45 11  31:08 19  33:23 19  34:50 19  36:52 19  40:06 18  44:22 19  59:57 19  69:15 19  80:56 20  93:15 20 100:08 20 108:03 20 109:40 20 120:11 20 125:47 20 126:41 20 02:06:41
    7873 EMÜ                       R1M            02:44  4  01:46 10  02:46  9  06:17 11  03:31 10  03:41 19  10:23 20  02:15 16  01:27  6  02:02 13  03:14 12  04:16 18  15:35 20  09:18 20  11:41 20  12:19 19  06:53 15  07:55 19  01:37 14  10:31 20  05:36 19  00:54 19
                                                  00:17     00:16     00:29     02:08     00:48     01:18     08:01     00:42     00:13     00:36     00:55     02:24     07:21     04:09     09:08     08:22     02:06     05:34     00:09     09:31     02:04     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     01:26     02:16     04:08     02:43     02:23     02:22     01:33     01:10     01:26     02:19     01:52     07:29     04:54     02:33     03:57     04:47     02:21     01:13     01:00     03:20     00:37   00:58:16

#2 Rada (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 76)   3.( 79)   4.( 81)   5.( 70)   6.( 71)   7.( 80)   8.( 62)   9.( 63)  10.( 64)  11.( 57)  12.( 59)  13.( 61)  14.( 78)  15.( 75)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:54:10 17:59:12   01:32  5  05:10  4  07:31  2  09:28  1  10:54  2  12:41  2  14:43  3  22:24  1  27:08  1  30:32  1  39:16  1  42:01  1  43:54  1  48:29  1  50:17  1  53:27  1  54:10  1 00:54:10
    3396 Võru                      R2M            01:32  5  03:38  5  02:21 12  01:57 20  01:26 12  01:47 11  02:02 25  07:41  3  04:44  1  03:24 12  08:44  1  02:45 13  01:53  2  04:35  7  01:48  3  03:10  6  00:43 22
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eleri Hirv                01:00:15 18:08:49   01:36  8  08:29 29  10:41 23  12:22 18  13:46 17  15:33 16  17:08 14  25:26  6  31:05  6  34:15  3  44:13  3  46:52  2  49:03  2  53:42  2  55:25  2  59:29  2  60:15  2 01:00:15
    4238 Võru                      R2N            01:36  8  06:53 34  02:12  7  01:41 10  01:24  6  01:47 11  01:35  6  08:18  7  05:39  6  03:10  4  09:58  4  02:39  9  02:11 10  04:39  9  01:43  2  04:04 25  00:46 30
                                                  00:04     03:15    -00:09    -00:16    -00:02     00:00    -00:27     00:37     00:55    -00:14     01:14    -00:06     00:18     00:04    -00:05     00:54     00:03   
 3. Kaupo Voormansik          01:01:19 18:11:45   01:38 10  05:08  3  07:25  1  09:31  2  10:47  1  12:26  1  13:59  1  22:46  2  27:55  2  30:49  2  42:07  2  48:15  3  50:43  3  55:50  3  57:51  3  60:46  3  61:19  3 01:01:19
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            01:38 10  03:30  4  02:17 10  02:06 25  01:16  1  01:39  5  01:33  5  08:47 10  05:09  4  02:54  1  11:18 11  06:08 59  02:28 23  05:07 13  02:01  9  02:55  3  00:33  2
                                                  00:06    -00:08    -00:04     00:09    -00:10    -00:08    -00:29     01:06     00:25    -00:30     02:34     03:23     00:35     00:32     00:13    -00:15    -00:10   
 4. Roman Kattai              01:02:23 17:53:37   03:02 56  06:07 13  08:22  5  09:45  3  11:06  3  12:49  3  14:34  2  23:54  3  29:37  3  36:42  7  46:27  5  49:44  5  51:57  5  56:41  5  58:52  5  61:50  4  62:23  4 01:02:23
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           03:02 56  03:05  1  02:15  8  01:23  1  01:21  3  01:43  7  01:45  9  09:20 17  05:43  7  07:05 52  09:45  2  03:17 31  02:13 11  04:44 11  02:11 13  02:58  4  00:33  2
                                                  01:30    -00:33    -00:06    -00:34    -00:05    -00:04    -00:17     01:39     00:59     03:41     01:01     00:32     00:20     00:09     00:23    -00:12    -00:10   
 5. Teet Jagomägi             01:02:55 18:12:25   01:26  2  04:37  1  11:09 24  13:16 23  14:40 19  16:15 18  18:12 17  25:35  7  32:40  8  35:42  6  47:34  9  50:19  8  52:03  6  56:22  4  58:51  4  62:12  5  62:55  5 01:02:55
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           01:26  2  03:11  3  06:32 57  02:07 26  01:24  6  01:35  3  01:57 21  07:23  1  07:05 28  03:02  2  11:52 12  02:45 13  01:44  1  04:19  1  02:29 22  03:21 10  00:43 22
                                                 -00:06    -00:27     04:11     00:10    -00:02    -00:12    -00:05    -00:18     02:21    -00:22     03:08     00:00    -00:09    -00:16     00:41     00:11     00:00   
 6. Urmo Kiviselg             01:04:23 17:52:52   01:46 19  06:51 21  08:51  9  10:22  6  11:47  6  13:30  4  15:22  4  24:32  4  30:23  4  37:29 10  47:18  6  50:25  9  52:38  9  58:01  7  60:14  6  63:43  6  64:23  6 01:04:23
   13435 Kobras                    R2M            01:46 19  05:05 21  02:00  1  01:31  4  01:25  9  01:43  7  01:52 18  09:10 14  05:51 11  07:06 53  09:49  3  03:07 25  02:13 11  05:23 17  02:13 14  03:29 16  00:40 12
                                                  00:14     01:27    -00:21    -00:26    -00:01    -00:04    -00:10     01:29     01:07     03:42     01:05     00:22     00:20     00:48     00:25     00:19    -00:03   
 7. Antti Roose               01:04:42 18:24:33   01:38 10  07:27 22  13:12 31  14:36 25  16:29 25  18:33 24  21:04 25  28:29 14  33:34 10  36:50  8  47:32  8  50:17  7  52:31  8  56:53  6  61:03  7  64:03  7  64:42  7 01:04:42
    4962 Kobras                    R2MV           01:38 10  05:49 24  05:45 52  01:24  2  01:53 41  02:04 25  02:31 39  07:25  2  05:05  2  03:16  6  10:42  8  02:45 13  02:14 13  04:22  2  04:10 52  03:00  5  00:39 11
                                                  00:06     02:11     03:24    -00:33     00:27     00:17     00:29    -00:16     00:21    -00:08     01:58     00:00     00:21    -00:13     02:22    -00:10    -00:04   
 8. Tarvo Kiudma              01:06:24 17:08:53   01:37  9  05:34  5  09:38 14  11:26 10  12:49  8  14:36  7  16:37  7  28:24 13  35:03 13  38:14 11  50:54 12  53:30 12  55:26 10  60:33  8  62:26  8  65:36  8  66:24  8 01:06:24
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           01:37  9  03:57  8  04:04 34  01:48 13  01:23  5  01:47 11  02:01 24  11:47 33  06:39 24  03:11  5  12:40 17  02:36  7  01:56  3  05:07 13  01:53  5  03:10  6  00:48 37
                                                  00:05     00:19     01:43    -00:09    -00:03     00:00    -00:01     04:06     01:55    -00:13     03:56    -00:09     00:03     00:32     00:05     00:00     00:05   
 9. Meelis Burget             01:07:15 17:58:53   01:33  6  06:37 20  10:04 19  11:46 12  13:18 13  15:07  9  16:59 10  25:01  5  30:46  5  35:25  4  46:14  4  48:44  4  51:08  4  60:47  9  63:11  9  66:34  9  67:15  9 01:07:15
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            01:33  6  05:04 20  03:27 25  01:42 11  01:32 19  01:49 16  01:52 18  08:02  4  05:45  9  04:39 29  10:49  9  02:30  5  02:24 20  09:39 50  02:24 19  03:23 11  00:41 14
                                                  00:01     01:26     01:06    -00:15     00:06     00:02    -00:10     00:21     01:01     01:15     02:05    -00:15     00:31     05:04     00:36     00:13    -00:02   
10. Udo Lüüs                  01:09:05 17:44:03   02:00 36  06:15 16  08:33  6  11:09  7  12:43  7  15:12 14  16:59 10  26:01 10  32:05  7  35:40  5  49:12 10  52:58 10  56:08 12  61:42 10  64:18 10  68:19 10  69:05 10 01:09:05
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           02:00 36  04:15 14  02:18 11  02:36 33  01:34 21  02:29 36  01:47 13  09:02 13  06:04 14  03:35 15  13:32 23  03:46 43  03:10 48  05:34 20  02:36 27  04:01 23  00:46 30
                                                  00:28     00:37    -00:03     00:39     00:08     00:42    -00:15     01:21     01:20     00:11     04:48     01:01     01:17     00:59     00:48     00:51     00:03   
11. Raul Lepasild             01:09:55 17:47:14   01:41 15  04:51  2  08:02  3  09:58  5  11:40  5  13:30  4  16:01  6  25:43  8  37:28 21  40:35 16  51:45 13  54:57 13  57:37 13  62:52 11  65:33 11  69:09 11  69:55 11 01:09:55
   12002                           R2M            01:41 15  03:10  2  03:11 18  01:56 18  01:42 30  01:50 17  02:31 39  09:42 19  11:45 58  03:07  3  11:10 10  03:12 28  02:40 33  05:15 15  02:41 30  03:36 18  00:46 30
                                                  00:09    -00:28     00:50    -00:01     00:16     00:03     00:29     02:01     07:01    -00:17     02:26     00:27     00:47     00:40     00:53     00:26     00:03   
12. Indrek Mahla              01:10:48 17:45:23   02:17 44  06:32 19  09:29 12  11:25  9  13:01 10  15:08 11  17:57 16  29:56 20  36:50 17  41:09 18  54:00 15  57:03 15  59:24 14  64:41 12  66:49 12  70:06 12  70:48 12 01:10:48
    2661 Peko                      R2MV           02:17 44  04:15 14  02:57 16  01:56 18  01:36 23  02:07 27  02:49 48  11:59 34  06:54 25  04:19 24  12:51 19  03:03 21  02:21 17  05:17 16  02:08 12  03:17  8  00:42 18
                                                  00:45     00:37     00:36    -00:01     00:10     00:20     00:47     04:18     02:10     00:55     04:07     00:18     00:28     00:42     00:20     00:07    -00:01   
13. Maret Vaher               01:12:27 17:50:49   01:58 33  05:58 10  10:00 16  11:51 13  13:17 12  15:08 11  17:19 15  28:17 12  34:02 11  37:21  9  47:30  7  50:09  6  52:19  7  65:41 14  67:35 14  71:34 13  72:27 13 01:12:27
    1065 Kobras                    R2NV           01:58 33  04:00  9  04:02 33  01:51 15  01:26 12  01:51 18  02:11 30  10:58 25  05:45  9  03:19  8  10:09  5  02:39  9  02:10  7  13:22 58  01:54  6  03:59 22  00:53 53
                                                  00:26     00:22     01:41    -00:06     00:00     00:04     00:09     03:17     01:01    -00:05     01:25    -00:06     00:17     08:47     00:06     00:49     00:10   
14. Jano? Nikopensius         01:12:49 17:51:30   01:45 18  06:05 12  09:35 13  13:40 24  15:57 24  17:49 22  19:35 22  29:12 15  34:47 12  39:21 12  49:40 11  53:26 11  55:50 11  64:51 13  67:06 13  71:58 14  72:49 14 01:12:49
   13451 AARAIN                    R2M            01:45 18  04:20 16  03:30 26  04:05 57  02:17 49  01:52 19  01:46 12  09:37 18  05:35  5  04:34 28  10:19  6  03:46 43  02:24 20  09:01 49  02:15 16  04:52 39  00:51 45
                                                  00:13     00:42     01:09     02:08     00:51     00:05    -00:16     01:56     00:51     01:10     01:35     01:01     00:31     04:26     00:27     01:42     00:08   
15. Kristjan Leiger           01:13:23 18:32:00   01:47 21  05:43  8  11:21 25  13:15 22  15:13 22  17:26 21  19:34 21  31:59 24  37:42 23  41:25 19  55:00 18  58:16 18  60:50 18  66:34 16  68:59 15  72:38 15  73:23 15 01:13:23
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           01:47 21  03:56  7  05:38 50  01:54 17  01:58 43  02:13 30  02:08 28  12:25 37  05:43  7  03:43 16  13:35 24  03:16 30  02:34 30  05:44 25  02:25 20  03:39 19  00:45 29
                                                  00:15     00:18     03:17    -00:03     00:32     00:26     00:06     04:44     00:59     00:19     04:51     00:31     00:41     01:09     00:37     00:29     00:02   
16. Kristjan Vällik           01:14:37 18:00:45   02:07 41  10:17 39  13:29 32  15:22 28  17:04 29  19:00 26  21:51 26  29:54 19  36:07 15  39:51 14  57:55 23  60:52 23  63:37 22  68:12 18  70:29 18  73:57 17  74:37 16 01:14:37
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R2M            02:07 41  08:10 39  03:12 19  01:53 16  01:42 30  01:56 23  02:51 49  08:03  6  06:13 19  03:44 18  18:04 44  02:57 18  02:45 36  04:35  7  02:17 18  03:28 15  00:40 12
                                                  00:35     04:32     00:51    -00:04     00:16     00:09     00:49     00:22     01:29     00:20     09:20     00:12     00:52     00:00     00:29     00:18    -00:03   
17. Erki Pruul                01:14:41 17:17:36   01:50 24  05:40  7  08:58 10  11:15  8  12:58  9  15:07  9  17:05 13  29:14 16  36:55 19  40:42 17  55:35 19  59:01 19  61:27 19  67:17 17  69:51 16  73:54 16  74:41 17 01:14:41
    1856                           R2M            01:50 24  03:50  6  03:18 21  02:17 28  01:43 32  02:09 28  01:58 23  12:09 36  07:41 35  03:47 20  14:53 31  03:26 35  02:26 22  05:50 27  02:34 26  04:03 24  00:47 34
                                                  00:18     00:12     00:57     00:20     00:17     00:22    -00:04     04:28     02:57     00:23     06:09     00:41     00:33     01:15     00:46     00:53     00:04   
18. Maido Konks               01:15:04 18:21:28   01:28  4  05:35  6  14:07 34  15:42 30  16:59 28  18:33 24  20:08 23  31:25 23  36:32 16  40:06 15  52:58 14  56:51 14  59:26 15  65:41 14  70:03 17  74:20 18  75:04 18 01:15:04
   17064                           R2MV           01:28  4  04:07 10  08:32 60  01:35  6  01:17  2  01:34  2  01:35  6  11:17 31  05:07  3  03:34 14  12:52 20  03:53 45  02:35 31  06:15 33  04:22 54  04:17 29  00:44 26
                                                 -00:04     00:29     06:11    -00:22    -00:09    -00:13    -00:27     03:36     00:23     00:10     04:08     01:08     00:42     01:40     02:34     01:07     00:01   
19. Taavi Kuha                01:16:26 16:58:13   03:18 59  11:30 40  14:48 36  16:57 34  18:34 32  20:49 29  22:37 28  37:24 34  45:41 35  49:24 32  61:30 31  64:01 29  66:15 26  70:49 20  72:54 19  75:44 19  76:26 19 01:16:26
    4222 Kape                      R2M            03:18 59  08:12 40  03:18 21  02:09 27  01:37 24  02:15 32  01:48 15  14:47 46  08:17 44  03:43 16  12:06 13  02:31  6  02:14 13  04:34  6  02:05 11  02:50  1  00:42 18
                                                  01:46     04:34     00:57     00:12     00:11     00:28    -00:14     07:06     03:33     00:19     03:22    -00:14     00:21    -00:01     00:17    -00:20    -00:01   
20. Enar Nõmmiste             01:18:20 17:58:17   02:03 39  06:11 14  08:36  7  12:42 20  14:16 18  20:59 31  24:31 33  32:57 27  39:14 24  42:47 23  60:36 28  63:14 27  65:30 25  71:09 22  73:10 20  77:38 20  78:20 20 01:18:20
    3137 Kape                      R2M            02:03 39  04:08 11  02:25 13  04:06 58  01:34 21  06:43 62  03:32 54  08:26  8  06:17 22  03:33 13  17:49 43  02:38  8  02:16 16  05:39 21  02:01  9  04:28 33  00:42 18
                                                  00:31     00:30     00:04     02:09     00:08     04:56     01:30     00:45     01:33     00:09     09:05    -00:07     00:23     01:04     00:13     01:18    -00:01   
21. Janek Riives              01:18:43 18:05:55   01:56 31  06:20 17  08:49  8  11:32 11  13:09 11  15:55 17  18:24 18  31:10 21  39:24 25  44:04 26  58:49 25  62:31 26  65:12 24  71:06 21  73:34 22  77:52 21  78:43 21 01:18:43
    7680 TÜ                        R2MV           01:56 31  04:24 18  02:29 14  02:43 36  01:37 24  02:46 48  02:29 38  12:46 38  08:14 42  04:40 30  14:45 29  03:42 41  02:41 34  05:54 28  02:28 21  04:18 30  00:51 45
                                                  00:24     00:46     00:08     00:46     00:11     00:59     00:27     05:05     03:30     01:16     06:01     00:57     00:48     01:19     00:40     01:08     00:08   
22. Tõnu Sikkal               01:18:50 18:12:06   01:52 27  06:28 18  09:02 11  15:22 28  17:14 30  20:53 30  22:58 29  32:15 25  39:55 26  43:39 24  56:49 20  59:36 20  62:28 20  68:51 19  73:27 21  78:02 22  78:50 22 01:18:50
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           01:52 27  04:36 19  02:34 15  06:20 62  01:52 40  03:39 59  02:05 26  09:17 16  07:40 34  03:44 18  13:10 21  02:47 16  02:52 39  06:23 34  04:36 56  04:35 35  00:48 37
                                                  00:20     00:58     00:13     04:23     00:26     01:52     00:03     01:36     02:56     00:20     04:26     00:02     00:59     01:48     02:48     01:25     00:05   
23. Jaan Ainelo               01:18:54 17:40:10   01:54 29  06:14 15  10:01 18  12:02 16  15:17 23  18:03 23  20:45 24  29:46 17  36:54 18  42:40 22  58:15 24  62:12 24  64:40 23  71:11 23  73:44 23  78:03 23  78:54 23 01:18:54
    4525 Ilves                     R2MV           01:54 29  04:20 16  03:47 31  02:01 21  03:15 60  02:46 48  02:42 47  09:01 12  07:08 29  05:46 46  15:35 36  03:57 46  02:28 23  06:31 36  02:33 24  04:19 31  00:51 45
                                                  00:22     00:42     01:26     00:04     01:49     00:59     00:40     01:20     02:24     02:22     06:51     01:12     00:35     01:56     00:45     01:09     00:08   
24. Toomas Lillsaar           01:20:41 17:42:43   02:02 37  07:32 23  09:48 15  12:58 21  14:42 20  16:48 20  18:38 19  27:11 11  37:20 20  43:42 25  57:00 21  60:06 21  62:38 21  73:21 25  75:11 25  80:00 24  80:41 24 01:20:41
    3423 Lehola                    R2M            02:02 37  05:30 22  02:16  9  03:10 43  01:44 34  02:06 26  01:50 17  08:33  9  10:09 55  06:22 49  13:18 22  03:06 23  02:32 28  10:43 55  01:50  4  04:49 38  00:41 14
                                                  00:30     01:52    -00:05     01:13     00:18     00:19    -00:12     00:52     05:25     02:58     04:34     00:21     00:39     06:08     00:02     01:39    -00:02   
25. Kristjan Nurgamaa         01:21:58 17:51:42   01:51 26  08:04 25  10:09 20  11:51 13  13:22 14  15:06  8  16:53  8  29:51 18  35:45 14  39:36 13  54:22 16  57:06 16  59:43 16  72:37 24  75:09 24  81:07 25  81:58 25 01:21:58
   20004 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:51 26  06:13 26  02:05  3  01:42 11  01:31 18  01:44 10  01:47 13  12:58 40  05:54 13  03:51 21  14:46 30  02:44 12  02:37 32  12:54 57  02:32 23  05:58 50  00:51 45
                                                  00:19     02:35    -00:16    -00:15     00:05    -00:03    -00:15     05:17     01:10     00:27     06:02    -00:01     00:44     08:19     00:44     02:48     00:08   
26. Mart Koppel               01:23:18 18:13:58   01:27  3  08:01 24  16:00 39  18:05 39  20:08 38  24:52 40  26:35 38  34:37 29  42:32 29  47:03 28  59:31 26  62:21 25  69:45 30  75:15 27  78:30 26  82:37 26  83:18 26 01:23:18
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           01:27  3  06:34 32  07:59 59  02:05 24  02:03 45  04:44 60  01:43  8  08:02  4  07:55 38  04:31 27  12:28 16  02:50 17  07:24 62  05:30 19  03:15 37  04:07 27  00:41 14
                                                 -00:05     02:56     05:38     00:08     00:37     02:57    -00:19     00:21     03:11     01:07     03:44     00:05     05:31     00:55     01:27     00:57    -00:02   
27. Janari Jaanso             01:23:47 17:32:27   01:44 17  27:28 62  29:36 62  31:05 62  32:30 62  34:03 62  35:52 61  46:17 50  53:40 46  57:39 45  68:00 35  71:05 35  73:34 35  78:19 29  79:50 27  83:15 27  83:47 27 01:23:47
   18200 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:44 17  25:44 62  02:08  6  01:29  3  01:25  9  01:33  1  01:49 16  10:25 23  07:23 32  03:59 22  10:21  7  03:05 22  02:29 25  04:45 12  01:31  1  03:25 13  00:32  1
                                                  00:12     22:06    -00:13    -00:28    -00:01    -00:14    -00:13     02:44     02:39     00:35     01:37     00:20     00:36     00:10    -00:17     00:15    -00:11   
28. Meelis Muhk               01:24:59 17:50:20   01:22  1  12:36 43  16:52 41  21:06 41  23:04 41  25:05 41  27:12 40  37:12 33  43:03 30  48:29 31  60:55 30  64:01 29  70:45 31  78:33 30  80:47 28  84:16 28  84:59 28 01:24:59
   17053 TÜ                        R2M            01:22  1  11:14 48  04:16 36  04:14 60  01:58 43  02:01 24  02:07 27  10:00 21  05:51 11  05:26 41  12:26 15  03:06 23  06:44 61  07:48 41  02:14 15  03:29 16  00:43 22
                                                 -00:10     07:36     01:55     02:17     00:32     00:14     00:05     02:19     01:07     02:02     03:42     00:21     04:51     03:13     00:26     00:19     00:00   
29. Peep Nurm                 01:26:21 17:14:56   01:58 33  09:26 36  12:25 27  15:17 27  16:44 26  19:02 27  21:56 27  31:12 22  37:41 22  41:59 20  54:46 17  57:26 17  59:48 17  79:11 32  81:27 31  85:34 29  86:21 29 01:26:21
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           01:58 33  07:28 37  02:59 17  02:52 38  01:27 15  02:18 33  02:54 51  09:16 15  06:29 23  04:18 23  12:47 18  02:40 11  02:22 19  19:23 62  02:16 17  04:07 27  00:47 34
                                                  00:26     03:50     00:38     00:55     00:01     00:31     00:52     01:35     01:45     00:54     04:03    -00:05     00:29     14:48     00:28     00:57     00:04   
30. Veiko Voolaid             01:27:24 18:09:02   01:35  7  05:43  8  10:00 16  12:32 19  14:54 21  16:46 19  18:41 20  32:45 26  41:48 28  48:28 30  60:51 29  65:11 31  68:04 29  73:45 26  81:17 29  86:48 31  87:24 30 01:27:24
   16700 TÜ                        R2M            01:35  7  04:08 11  04:17 37  02:32 31  02:22 51  01:52 19  01:55 20  14:04 44  09:03 47  06:40 50  12:23 14  04:20 51  02:53 40  05:41 22  07:32 60  05:31 47  00:36  7
                                                  00:03     00:30     01:56     00:35     00:56     00:05    -00:07     06:23     04:19     03:16     03:39     01:35     01:00     01:06     05:44     02:21    -00:07   
31. Erki Jõelaid              01:27:33 17:53:50   01:56 31  06:04 11  08:10  4  09:50  4  11:22  4  13:34  6  15:55  5  25:49  9  33:11  9  42:18 21  57:40 22  60:40 22  66:24 27  77:07 28  81:18 30  86:39 30  87:33 31 01:27:33
    1954                           R2MV           01:56 31  04:08 11  02:06  4  01:40  8  01:32 19  02:12 29  02:21 34  09:54 20  07:22 31  09:07 58  15:22 34  03:00 19  05:44 60  10:43 55  04:11 53  05:21 44  00:54 55
                                                  00:24     00:30    -00:15    -00:17     00:06     00:25     00:19     02:13     02:38     05:43     06:38     00:15     03:51     06:08     02:23     02:11     00:11   
32. Tarmo Raidma              01:29:19 17:51:39   01:50 24  11:43 41  16:13 40  18:47 40  20:37 40  22:25 37  24:22 32  33:17 28  41:09 27  45:59 27  59:54 27  63:21 28  66:34 28  80:54 33  84:11 35  88:36 32  89:19 32 01:29:19
   12386                           R2MV           01:50 24  09:53 44  04:30 39  02:34 32  01:50 37  01:48 14  01:57 21  08:55 11  07:52 37  04:50 32  13:55 26  03:27 36  03:13 49  14:20 59  03:17 39  04:25 32  00:43 22
                                                  00:18     06:15     02:09     00:37     00:24     00:01    -00:05     01:14     03:08     01:26     05:11     00:42     01:20     09:45     01:29     01:15     00:00   
33. Harvy Ivask               01:30:13 17:51:28   01:54 29  08:19 27  10:25 21  11:58 15  13:28 15  15:09 13  16:54  9  37:36 36  44:36 32  49:39 33  65:06 34  68:24 32  71:25 32  81:26 34  83:21 32  89:38 33  90:13 33 01:30:13
   20022 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:54 29  06:25 28  02:06  4  01:33  5  01:30 17  01:41  6  01:45  9  20:42 61  07:00 27  05:03 35  15:27 35  03:18 32  03:01 44  10:01 53  01:55  7  06:17 53  00:35  5
                                                  00:22     02:47    -00:15    -00:24     00:04    -00:06    -00:17     13:01     02:16     01:39     06:43     00:33     01:08     05:26     00:07     03:07    -00:08   
34. Kristjan Saar             01:30:16 17:51:23   01:58 33  08:25 28  10:26 22  12:04 17  13:32 16  15:15 15  17:00 12  37:44 37  44:39 33  49:42 34  65:03 33  68:28 33  71:29 33  81:27 35  83:22 33  89:41 34  90:16 34 01:30:16
   20015 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:58 33  06:27 30  02:01  2  01:38  7  01:28 16  01:43  7  01:45  9  20:44 62  06:55 26  05:03 35  15:21 33  03:25 34  03:01 44  09:58 52  01:55  7  06:19 55  00:35  5
                                                  00:26     02:49    -00:20    -00:19     00:02    -00:04    -00:17     13:03     02:11     01:39     06:37     00:40     01:08     05:23     00:07     03:09    -00:08   
35. Tõnu Loog                 01:30:57 17:12:26   02:21 48  11:53 42  15:17 37  17:53 37  19:30 35  22:04 36  24:43 34  35:56 30  43:34 31  48:25 29  64:59 32  68:38 34  72:41 34  78:36 31  83:48 34  90:04 35  90:57 35 01:30:57
    1169 Kobras                    R2MV           02:21 48  09:32 41  03:24 23  02:36 33  01:37 24  02:34 39  02:39 45  11:13 29  07:38 33  04:51 33  16:34 37  03:39 40  04:03 54  05:55 29  05:12 59  06:16 52  00:53 53
                                                  00:49     05:54     01:03     00:39     00:11     00:47     00:37     03:32     02:54     01:27     07:50     00:54     02:10     01:20     03:24     03:06     00:10   
36. Harri Vihalemm            01:31:03 17:27:32   01:53 28  19:14 60  22:44 54  25:31 55  27:59 55  30:36 55  33:15 58  43:32 47  50:53 43  55:14 41  70:33 36  73:46 36  76:51 36  83:05 36  86:07 36  90:12 36  91:03 36 01:31:03
    5005                           R2MV           01:53 28  17:21 60  03:30 26  02:47 37  02:28 56  02:37 44  02:39 45  10:17 22  07:21 30  04:21 25  15:19 32  03:13 29  03:05 46  06:14 32  03:02 34  04:05 26  00:51 45
                                                  00:21     13:43     01:09     00:50     01:02     00:50     00:37     02:36     02:37     00:57     06:35     00:28     01:12     01:39     01:14     00:55     00:08   
37. Kuno Kurg                 01:32:10 18:10:35   01:47 21  21:13 61  24:50 61  26:30 57  27:55 54  29:33 51  31:52 50  43:04 46  49:14 39  57:04 43  70:54 37  74:31 38  77:04 37  84:40 38  87:23 37  91:20 37  92:10 37 01:32:10
   17596                           R2MV           01:47 21  19:26 61  03:37 30  01:40  8  01:25  9  01:38  4  02:19 33  11:12 28  06:10 17  07:50 56  13:50 25  03:37 39  02:33 29  07:36 39  02:43 31  03:57 20  00:50 44
                                                  00:15     15:48     01:16    -00:17    -00:01    -00:09     00:17     03:31     01:26     04:26     05:06     00:52     00:40     03:01     00:55     00:47     00:07   
38. Vaike Tomann              01:33:07 17:44:34   02:24 49  08:12 26  11:36 26  14:40 26  16:52 27  21:49 32  23:57 31  36:48 31  45:37 34  50:51 35  71:18 38  75:36 39  78:45 39  84:58 39  87:37 38  92:20 39  93:07 38 01:33:07
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           02:24 49  05:48 23  03:24 23  03:04 41  02:12 48  04:57 61  02:08 28  12:51 39  08:49 45  05:14 38  20:27 53  04:18 50  03:09 47  06:13 31  02:39 28  04:43 37  00:47 34
                                                  00:52     02:10     01:03     01:07     00:46     03:10     00:06     05:10     04:05     01:50     11:43     01:33     01:16     01:38     00:51     01:33     00:04   
39. Made Vares                01:33:08 17:09:46   02:20 46  13:40 48  17:46 43  21:15 42  23:22 42  25:58 43  28:10 42  39:48 39  48:03 37  53:39 37  71:19 39  74:27 37  77:15 38  83:38 37  88:22 39  92:19 38  93:08 39 01:33:08
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           02:20 46  11:20 49  04:06 35  03:29 49  02:07 46  02:36 43  02:12 32  11:38 32  08:15 43  05:36 44  17:40 42  03:08 26  02:48 37  06:23 34  04:44 57  03:57 20  00:49 41
                                                  00:48     07:42     01:45     01:32     00:41     00:49     00:10     03:57     03:31     02:12     08:56     00:23     00:55     01:48     02:56     00:47     00:06   
40. Anne Arold                01:39:54 17:42:01   03:30 61  16:51 54  20:04 51  22:22 49  28:49 61  31:17 60  35:17 60  45:51 49  53:58 49  60:45 51  74:58 43  79:49 42  82:30 41  90:26 42  93:55 41  98:51 40  99:54 40 01:39:54
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           03:30 61  13:21 53  03:13 20  02:18 29  06:27 62  02:28 35  04:00 56  10:34 24  08:07 41  06:47 51  14:13 27  04:51 54  02:41 34  07:56 44  03:29 46  04:56 40  01:03 59
                                                  01:58     09:43     00:52     00:21     05:01     00:41     01:58     02:53     03:23     03:23     05:29     02:06     00:48     03:21     01:41     01:46     00:20   
41. Ilmar Kask                01:40:19 17:42:45   02:42 54  12:45 45  17:09 42  22:20 47  27:11 53  30:14 54  32:49 57  44:55 48  53:44 47  59:59 50  74:25 42  78:08 41  82:35 42  89:33 40  93:19 40  99:17 41 100:19 41 01:40:19
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           02:42 54  10:03 45  04:24 38  05:11 61  04:51 61  03:03 55  02:35 41  12:06 35  08:49 45  06:15 48  14:26 28  03:43 42  04:27 56  06:58 37  03:46 47  05:58 50  01:02 58
                                                  01:10     06:25     02:03     03:14     03:25     01:16     00:33     04:25     04:05     02:51     05:42     00:58     02:34     02:23     01:58     02:48     00:19   
42. Taivo Pallotedder         01:42:45 17:25:04   02:16 43  09:48 38  14:35 35  17:37 36  19:28 34  22:03 35  27:17 41  40:42 42  49:51 41  54:43 40  73:54 41  76:54 40  79:15 40  89:48 41  98:39 46 102:03 42 102:45 42 01:42:45
    4923 Sportland                 R2MV           02:16 43  07:32 38  04:47 40  03:02 40  01:51 39  02:35 41  05:14 59  13:25 43  09:09 48  04:52 34  19:11 50  03:00 19  02:21 17  10:33 54  08:51 62  03:24 12  00:42 18
                                                  00:44     03:54     02:26     01:05     00:25     00:48     03:12     05:44     04:25     01:28     10:27     00:15     00:28     05:58     07:03     00:14    -00:01   
43. Mari Punab                01:43:18 17:55:07   02:02 37  13:43 49  18:53 46  22:03 45  24:00 45  26:54 48  29:15 45  42:34 45  52:24 44  57:08 44  79:33 46  83:34 47  86:27 47  93:33 45  96:48 44 102:27 43 103:18 43 01:43:18
    1306                           R2NV           02:02 37  11:41 50  05:10 45  03:10 43  01:57 42  02:54 53  02:21 34  13:19 42  09:50 50  04:44 31  22:25 55  04:01 48  02:53 40  07:06 38  03:15 37  05:39 48  00:51 45
                                                  00:30     08:03     02:49     01:13     00:31     01:07     00:19     05:38     05:06     01:20     13:41     01:16     01:00     02:31     01:27     02:29     00:08   
44. Talis Marja               01:44:39 17:55:37   01:41 15  14:48 50  19:56 49  21:57 43  23:36 43  26:03 44  29:02 43  40:07 40  53:22 45  60:57 52  80:14 48  83:23 45  85:19 43  91:05 43  95:34 42 103:55 44 104:39 44 01:44:39
   20009 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:41 15  13:07 52  05:08 42  02:01 21  01:39 28  02:27 34  02:59 52  11:05 26  13:15 60  07:35 55  19:17 51  03:09 27  01:56  3  05:46 26  04:29 55  08:21 58  00:44 26
                                                  00:09     09:29     02:47     00:04     00:13     00:40     00:57     03:24     08:31     04:11     10:33     00:24     00:03     01:11     02:41     05:11     00:01   
45. Reijo Tammekand           01:45:06 17:11:11   01:38 10  17:28 55  23:01 57  26:46 59  28:07 56  30:41 56  32:07 51  49:51 56  55:59 50  59:20 47  89:44 60  91:59 55  94:01 53  98:44 54 101:38 50 104:32 46 105:06 45 01:45:06
   19989 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:38 10  15:50 57  05:33 49  03:45 54  01:21  3  02:34 39  01:26  2  17:44 54  06:08 15  03:21  9  30:24 61  02:15  2  02:02  5  04:43 10  02:54 33  02:54  2  00:34  4
                                                  00:06     12:12     03:12     01:48    -00:05     00:47    -00:36     10:03     01:24    -00:03     21:40    -00:30     00:09     00:08     01:06    -00:16    -00:09   
46. Artur Kunttu              01:45:09 17:55:38   01:47 21  14:53 51  20:02 50  22:04 46  23:41 44  26:16 46  29:09 44  40:16 41  53:52 48  61:06 53  80:12 47  83:32 46  85:41 44  91:06 44  95:57 43 104:23 45 105:09 46 01:45:09
   19986 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:47 21  13:06 51  05:09 43  02:02 23  01:37 24  02:35 41  02:53 50  11:07 27  13:36 61  07:14 54  19:06 49  03:20 33  02:09  6  05:25 18  04:51 58  08:26 59  00:46 30
                                                  00:15     09:28     02:48     00:05     00:11     00:48     00:51     03:26     08:52     03:50     10:22     00:35     00:16     00:50     03:03     05:16     00:03   
47. Sigrid Saluri             01:45:42 17:32:06   02:20 46  08:54 32  15:20 38  18:01 38  20:24 39  23:17 38  25:55 35  39:10 38  49:24 40  54:42 39  78:51 45  82:50 44  86:05 46  94:23 46  98:24 45 104:44 47 105:42 47 01:45:42
   12211 Kobras                    R2N            02:20 46  06:34 32  06:26 56  02:41 35  02:23 52  02:53 52  02:38 44  13:15 41  10:14 56  05:18 39  24:09 57  03:59 47  03:15 51  08:18 47  04:01 50  06:20 56  00:58 56
                                                  00:48     02:56     04:05     00:44     00:57     01:06     00:36     05:34     05:30     01:54     15:25     01:14     01:22     03:43     02:13     03:10     00:15   
48. Ehtel Taevere             01:45:57 17:13:25   02:35 51  17:36 59  22:45 55  25:05 54  26:55 52  30:13 53  34:12 59  50:29 60  58:33 57  62:54 54  85:35 52  89:03 52  91:51 52  97:53 50 100:26 49 105:05 48 105:57 48 01:45:57
    5008 Kape                      R2NV           02:35 51  15:01 55  05:09 43  02:20 30  01:50 37  03:18 57  03:59 55  16:17 49  08:04 40  04:21 25  22:41 56  03:28 37  02:48 37  06:02 30  02:33 24  04:39 36  00:52 52
                                                  01:03     11:23     02:48     00:23     00:24     01:31     01:57     08:36     03:20     00:57     13:57     00:43     00:55     01:27     00:45     01:29     00:09   
49. Aivar Roosalu             01:46:05 17:11:12   01:38 10  17:28 55  22:57 56  26:46 59  28:10 57  30:49 58  32:10 52  49:53 58  56:01 51  59:17 46  89:41 58  92:00 56  94:10 55  98:41 53 102:03 52 105:28 49 106:05 49 01:46:05
   20011 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:38 10  15:50 57  05:29 46  03:49 55  01:24  6  02:39 46  01:21  1  17:43 53  06:08 15  03:16  6  30:24 61  02:19  4  02:10  7  04:31  4  03:22 40  03:25 13  00:37  8
                                                  00:06     12:12     03:08     01:52    -00:02     00:52    -00:41     10:02     01:24    -00:08     21:40    -00:26     00:17    -00:04     01:34     00:15    -00:06   
50. Lauri Tõnisson            01:46:06 17:11:10   01:39 14  17:32 58  23:04 59  26:44 58  28:10 57  30:43 57  32:10 52  49:50 55  56:02 52  59:24 48  89:42 59  91:57 54  94:07 54  98:40 52 102:08 54 105:28 49 106:06 50 01:46:06
   20019 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:39 14  15:53 59  05:32 48  03:40 53  01:26 12  02:33 38  01:27  3  17:40 52  06:12 18  03:22 11  30:18 60  02:15  2  02:10  7  04:33  5  03:28 45  03:20  9  00:38 10
                                                  00:07     12:15     03:11     01:43     00:00     00:46    -00:35     09:59     01:28    -00:02     21:34    -00:30     00:17    -00:02     01:40     00:10    -00:05   
51. Kaarel Tasa               01:47:42 17:11:14   01:46 19  17:30 57  23:01 57  26:53 61  28:38 60  30:52 59  32:24 54  50:10 59  56:24 53  59:45 49  89:50 61  92:02 57  94:17 56  98:47 55 101:38 50 106:51 51 107:42 51 01:47:42
   19995 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:46 19  15:44 56  05:31 47  03:52 56  01:45 35  02:14 31  01:32  4  17:46 55  06:14 20  03:21  9  30:05 59  02:12  1  02:15 15  04:30  3  02:51 32  05:13 41  00:51 45
                                                  00:14     12:06     03:10     01:55     00:19     00:27    -00:30     10:05     01:30    -00:03     21:21    -00:33     00:22    -00:05     01:03     02:03     00:08   
52. Triin Tekko               01:48:22 18:20:56   02:13 42  09:14 35  12:45 29  16:08 31  17:51 31  20:28 28  23:03 30  37:25 35  48:33 38  53:58 38  72:51 40  82:33 43  85:58 45  94:29 47 102:59 55 107:33 53 108:22 52 01:48:22
   10544 TÜ                        R2N            02:13 42  07:01 35  03:31 28  03:23 46  01:43 32  02:37 44  02:35 41  14:22 45  11:08 57  05:25 40  18:53 48  09:42 62  03:25 52  08:31 48  08:30 61  04:34 34  00:49 41
                                                  00:41     03:23     01:10     01:26     00:17     00:50     00:33     06:41     06:24     02:01     10:09     06:57     01:32     03:56     06:42     01:24     00:06   
53. Tarmo Sulg                01:48:31 17:58:58   02:19 45  09:31 37  13:03 30  16:27 32  18:52 33  21:57 34  25:57 36  37:11 32  50:07 42  55:17 42  77:34 44  87:10 51  90:24 51  98:37 51 102:03 52 107:24 52 108:31 53 01:48:31
   10938 TÜ Kliinikum              R2M            02:19 45  07:12 36  03:32 29  03:24 48  02:25 53  03:05 56  04:00 56  11:14 30  12:56 59  05:10 37  22:17 54  09:36 61  03:14 50  08:13 46  03:26 44  05:21 44  01:07 60
                                                  00:47     03:34     01:11     01:27     00:59     01:18     01:58     03:33     08:12     01:46     13:33     06:51     01:21     03:38     01:38     02:11     00:24   
54. Indrek Paju               01:51:39 17:28:20   02:26 50  08:51 31  20:31 52  22:21 48  24:02 46  25:50 42  32:33 55  49:43 53  57:39 54  63:10 55  81:48 49  86:31 49  89:02 48  94:44 48  98:46 48 110:50 54 111:39 54 01:51:39
   19669 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:26 50  06:25 28  11:40 62  01:50 14  01:41 29  01:48 14  06:43 61  17:10 51  07:56 39  05:31 42  18:38 46  04:43 53  02:31 26  05:42 24  04:02 51  12:04 61  00:49 41
                                                  00:54     02:47     09:19    -00:07     00:15     00:01     04:41     09:29     03:12     02:07     09:54     01:58     00:38     01:07     02:14     08:54     00:06   
55. Veli-Juhan Veiman         01:51:44 17:28:16   02:39 53  09:06 34  18:52 45  22:29 52  24:17 47  26:11 45  32:44 56  49:51 56  57:40 55  63:19 56  81:59 50  86:38 50  89:09 49  94:50 49  98:44 47 110:56 55 111:44 55 01:51:44
   19672 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:39 53  06:27 30  09:46 61  03:37 52  01:48 36  01:54 21  06:33 60  17:07 50  07:49 36  05:39 45  18:40 47  04:39 52  02:31 26  05:41 22  03:54 49  12:12 62  00:48 37
                                                  01:07     02:49     07:25     01:40     00:22     00:07     04:31     09:26     03:05     02:15     09:56     01:54     00:38     01:06     02:06     09:02     00:05   
56. Greete Mänd               01:54:11 17:28:07   03:03 57  13:23 47  19:17 48  22:26 50  24:56 50  27:38 49  30:04 48  49:48 54  59:42 60  69:36 60  86:57 55  92:19 59  96:47 59 104:39 59 108:04 59 113:23 57 114:11 56 01:54:11
   19668 Sõjakool                  R2N            03:03 57  10:20 47  05:54 54  03:09 42  02:30 57  02:42 47  02:26 37  19:44 60  09:54 53  09:54 60  17:21 39  05:22 58  04:28 57  07:52 42  03:25 42  05:19 42  00:48 37
                                                  01:31     06:42     03:33     01:12     01:04     00:55     00:24     12:03     05:10     06:30     08:37     02:37     02:35     03:17     01:37     02:09     00:05   
57. Kaimar Nuut               01:54:12 17:28:45   03:05 58  12:43 44  18:27 44  21:58 44  24:19 48  26:50 47  29:27 46  49:08 51  59:00 58  68:47 58  86:25 54  91:39 53  96:12 57 103:59 56 107:24 57 112:44 56 114:12 57 01:54:12
   19670 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:05 58  09:38 42  05:44 51  03:31 51  02:21 50  02:31 37  02:37 43  19:41 59  09:52 52  09:47 59  17:38 41  05:14 56  04:33 59  07:47 40  03:25 42  05:20 43  01:28 62
                                                  01:33     06:00     03:23     01:34     00:55     00:44     00:35     12:00     05:08     06:23     08:54     02:29     02:40     03:12     01:37     02:10     00:45   
58. Artur Karasjov            01:54:37 17:28:23   03:20 60  13:03 46  18:56 47  22:26 50  24:51 49  27:38 49  30:01 47  49:37 52  59:32 59  69:34 59  87:02 56  92:13 58  96:41 58 104:33 58 107:44 58 113:38 58 114:37 58 01:54:37
   19683 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:20 60  09:43 43  05:53 53  03:30 50  02:25 53  02:47 50  02:23 36  19:36 57  09:55 54  10:02 61  17:28 40  05:11 55  04:28 57  07:52 42  03:11 36  05:54 49  00:59 57
                                                  01:48     06:05     03:32     01:33     00:59     01:00     00:21     11:55     05:11     06:38     08:44     02:26     02:35     03:17     01:23     02:44     00:16   
59. Jüri Bakhoff              01:55:05 17:48:14   02:54 55  08:49 30  12:39 28  16:48 33  19:56 36  21:51 33  25:59 37  41:24 43  47:40 36  53:11 36  82:48 51  86:20 48  89:18 50 104:30 57 107:10 56 114:28 59 115:05 59 01:55:05
   20007 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:54 55  05:55 25  03:50 32  04:09 59  03:08 59  01:55 22  04:08 58  15:25 47  06:16 21  05:31 42  29:37 58  03:32 38  02:58 42  15:12 60  02:40 29  07:18 57  00:37  8
                                                  01:22     02:17     01:29     02:12     01:42     00:08     02:06     07:44     01:32     02:07     20:53     00:47     01:05     10:37     00:52     04:08    -00:06   
60. Argo Küngas               01:55:32 17:26:32   04:44 62  14:55 52  20:51 53  24:14 53  26:40 51  29:35 52  31:46 49  51:25 61  61:15 61  71:33 61  88:42 57  94:00 60  98:20 60 106:17 60 109:27 60 114:51 60 115:32 60 01:55:32
   19671 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:44 62  10:11 46  05:56 55  03:23 46  02:26 55  02:55 54  02:11 30  19:39 58  09:50 50  10:18 62  17:09 38  05:18 57  04:20 55  07:57 45  03:10 35  05:24 46  00:41 14
                                                  03:12     06:33     03:35     01:26     01:00     01:08     00:09     11:58     05:06     06:54     08:25     02:33     02:27     03:22     01:22     02:14    -00:02   
61. Sten Mähar                02:05:42 17:12:31   02:05 40  16:44 53  23:26 60  26:22 56  28:32 59  31:24 61  44:43 62  64:14 62  73:34 62  79:26 62  97:52 62 102:06 62 105:05 62 114:54 61 118:41 61 124:58 61 125:42 61 02:05:42
   18419 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R2M            02:05 40  14:39 54  06:42 58  02:56 39  02:10 47  02:52 51  13:19 62  19:31 56  09:20 49  05:52 47  18:26 45  04:14 49  02:59 43  09:49 51  03:47 48  06:17 53  00:44 26
                                                  00:33     11:01     04:21     00:59     00:44     01:05     11:17     11:50     04:36     02:28     09:42     01:29     01:06     05:14     01:59     03:07     00:01   
62. Romas Vals                02:09:46 17:50:43   02:36 52  08:55 33  14:00 33  17:21 35  20:02 37  23:27 39  26:39 39  42:31 44  58:01 56  66:17 57  85:41 53  94:49 61  98:31 61 116:14 62 119:37 62 128:36 62 129:46 62 02:09:46
   15834                           R2MV           02:36 52  06:19 27  05:05 41  03:21 45  02:41 58  03:25 58  03:12 53  15:52 48  15:30 62  08:16 57  19:24 52  09:08 60  03:42 53  17:43 61  03:23 41  08:59 60  01:10 61
                                                  01:04     02:41     02:44     01:24     01:15     01:38     01:10     08:11     10:46     04:52     10:40     06:23     01:49     13:08     01:35     05:49     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     03:05     02:00     01:23     01:16     01:33     01:21     07:23     04:44     02:54     08:44     02:12     01:44     04:19     01:31     02:50     00:32   00:48:53

#3 Rada (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 77)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 74)   6.( 76)   7.( 79)   8.( 82)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 67)  12.( 73)  13.( 75)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:38:18 17:52:44   05:02  3  07:36  1  09:17  1  12:15  1  15:11  1  17:11  1  19:23  1  21:58  1  24:10  1  26:21  1  29:59  1  32:48  1  34:49  1  37:41  1  38:18  1 00:38:18
    1144 EKJ SK                    R3M            05:02  3  02:34  1  01:41  1  02:58  1  02:56  1  02:00  1  02:12  1  02:35  1  02:12  1  02:11  1  03:38  1  02:49  2  02:01  1  02:52  1  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Laht                00:48:26 17:53:45   05:44  5  08:44  3  10:29  3  14:10  2  18:20  2  21:58  2  24:37  2  28:04  2  30:47  2  33:43  2  37:59  2  40:57  2  43:25  2  47:44  2  48:26  2 00:48:26
    1257 Kape                      R3MV           05:44  5  03:00  3  01:45  2  03:41  2  04:10  2  03:38  9  02:39  6  03:27  5  02:43  9  02:56  3  04:16  6  02:58  5  02:28  5  04:19 11  00:42  8
                                                  00:42     00:26     00:04     00:43     01:14     01:38     00:27     00:52     00:31     00:45     00:38     00:09     00:27     01:27     00:05   
 3. Taivo Täht                00:53:33 17:45:06   05:40  4  09:10  4  11:38  7  16:18  5  24:30 14  27:22  4  29:42  3  33:04  3  35:42  3  38:29  3  42:49  3  46:28  3  49:15  3  52:48  3  53:33  3 00:53:33
    6090                           R3MV           05:40  4  03:30 12  02:28 20  04:40 10  08:12 30  02:52  2  02:20  2  03:22  3  02:38  5  02:47  2  04:20  7  03:39 14  02:47 11  03:33  2  00:45 13
                                                  00:38     00:56     00:47     01:42     05:16     00:52     00:08     00:47     00:26     00:36     00:42     00:50     00:46     00:41     00:08   
 4. Antti Nöps                00:53:47 18:24:21   08:13 28  11:55 21  14:09 19  18:26 12  23:45  8  27:14  3  31:48  8  35:10  8  37:24  5  40:25  4  44:16  4  47:07  4  49:40  4  53:15  4  53:47  4 00:53:47
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           08:13 28  03:42 16  02:14 10  04:17  7  05:19  9  03:29  7  04:34 34  03:22  3  02:14  2  03:01  4  03:51  3  02:51  4  02:33  6  03:35  3  00:32  1
                                                  03:11     01:08     00:33     01:19     02:23     01:29     02:22     00:47     00:02     00:50     00:13     00:02     00:32     00:43    -00:05   
 5. Raul Olesk                00:56:26 18:25:45   06:40 16  10:49 16  13:03 14  17:15 10  23:46  9  27:35  7  30:06  5  34:54  6  37:36  6  41:13  5  46:07  5  49:13  5  52:00  5  55:37  5  56:26  5 00:56:26
    2012 Kobras                    R3M            06:40 16  04:09 21  02:14 10  04:12  4  06:31 19  03:49 11  02:31  3  04:48 24  02:42  7  03:37 14  04:54 13  03:06  6  02:47 11  03:37  4  00:49 17
                                                  01:38     01:35     00:33     01:14     03:35     01:49     00:19     02:13     00:30     01:26     01:16     00:17     00:46     00:45     00:12   
 6. Ermo Tikk                 00:57:24 17:39:01   04:54  1  14:56 35  16:55 27  20:53 24  27:14 18  30:11 11  33:15 10  36:26  9  39:08  9  42:56  8  47:00  6  49:47  6  52:39  6  56:48  6  57:24  6 00:57:24
   19661 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            04:54  1  10:02 49  01:59  4  03:58  3  06:21 17  02:57  4  03:04 19  03:11  2  02:42  7  03:48 21  04:04  4  02:47  1  02:52 14  04:09  9  00:36  3
                                                 -00:08     07:28     00:18     01:00     03:25     00:57     00:52     00:36     00:30     01:37     00:26    -00:02     00:51     01:17    -00:01   
 7. Renee Mõttus              01:01:03 18:50:06   06:02  8  09:23  6  11:34  6  16:11  4  20:25  3  27:55  8  30:57  7  35:00  7  38:08  7  42:13  6  47:26  7  51:41  7  54:56  7  59:33  7  61:03  7 01:01:03
     554 Lehola                    R3M            06:02  8  03:21  6  02:11  8  04:37  9  04:14  3  07:30 28  03:02 17  04:03  9  03:08 15  04:05 26  05:13 18  04:15 28  03:15 25  04:37 13  01:30 49
                                                  01:00     00:47     00:30     01:39     01:18     05:30     00:50     01:28     00:56     01:54     01:35     01:26     01:14     01:45     00:53   
 8. Andres Vilgota            01:02:20 18:00:06   06:33 15  10:40 15  13:05 15  18:38 15  23:53 10  27:23  5  30:14  6  34:38  5  38:22  8  42:31  7  47:46  8  52:55  8  56:00  8  61:27  8  62:20  8 01:02:20
   11543                           R3M            06:33 15  04:07 20  02:25 19  05:33 18  05:15  8  03:30  8  02:51 10  04:24 17  03:44 26  04:09 27  05:15 19  05:09 45  03:05 18  05:27 33  00:53 30
                                                  01:31     01:33     00:44     02:35     02:19     01:30     00:39     01:49     01:32     01:58     01:37     02:20     01:04     02:35     00:16   
 9. Lauri Vesnenko            01:02:35 18:19:10   05:01  2  07:49  2  10:06  2  14:22  3  22:04  6  33:35 15  36:25 13  42:17 13  44:46 13  47:50 12  52:04 12  55:20 10  57:36  9  61:57 10  62:35  9 01:02:35
   10222 Tartu                     R3MV           05:01  2  02:48  2  02:17 14  04:16  6  07:42 26  11:31 38  02:50  9  05:52 37  02:29  3  03:04  5  04:14  5  03:16  7  02:16  3  04:21 12  00:38  5
                                                 -00:01     00:14     00:36     01:18     04:46     09:31     00:38     03:17     00:17     00:53     00:36     00:27     00:15     01:29     00:01   
10. Heini Tammik              01:02:37 17:57:23   08:08 27  13:55 27  16:02 26  20:14 22  26:39 17  29:34 10  32:41  9  38:11 10  41:37 10  45:02  9  50:40  9  55:12  9  57:54 10  61:50  9  62:37 10 01:02:37
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          08:08 27  05:47 38  02:07  7  04:12  4  06:25 18  02:55  3  03:07 22  05:30 33  03:26 21  03:25 11  05:38 25  04:32 38  02:42 10  03:56  8  00:47 14
                                                  03:06     03:13     00:26     01:14     03:29     00:55     00:55     02:55     01:14     01:14     02:00     01:43     00:41     01:04     00:10   
11. Kristi Kirjanen           01:03:49 17:38:53   06:52 18  11:41 18  14:18 20  19:39 17  27:56 19  32:24 12  35:16 11  39:26 11  42:54 12  46:48 11  52:03 11  56:01 12  59:11 12  62:56 11  63:49 11 01:03:49
    5436                           R3N            06:52 18  04:49 27  02:37 21  05:21 16  08:17 32  04:28 13  02:52 11  04:10 13  03:28 22  03:54 23  05:15 19  03:58 22  03:10 22  03:45  5  00:53 30
                                                  01:50     02:15     00:56     02:23     05:21     02:28     00:40     01:35     01:16     01:43     01:37     01:09     01:09     00:53     00:16   
12. Risto Mitt                01:04:02 17:11:18   06:10 10  09:33  9  11:32  5  16:49  8  25:03 15  28:41  9  36:10 12  40:04 12  42:40 11  46:39 10  51:59 10  55:27 11  58:25 11  63:20 12  64:02 12 01:04:02
   12248 Medicum                   R3MV           06:10 10  03:23  9  01:59  4  05:17 15  08:14 31  03:38  9  07:29 40  03:54  8  02:36  4  03:59 25  05:20 21  03:28  9  02:58 16  04:55 25  00:42  8
                                                  01:08     00:49     00:18     02:19     05:18     01:38     05:17     01:19     00:24     01:48     01:42     00:39     00:57     02:03     00:05   
13. Andres Kiviste            01:06:58 18:00:16   07:55 23  11:42 19  14:02 18  20:07 20  29:00 23  34:13 16  37:38 14  42:24 14  45:43 14  49:26 13  54:57 13  58:35 13  61:24 13  66:08 13  66:58 13 01:06:58
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          07:55 23  03:47 17  02:20 15  06:05 24  08:53 33  05:13 18  03:25 27  04:46 23  03:19 20  03:43 18  05:31 23  03:38 13  02:49 13  04:44 15  00:50 20
                                                  02:53     01:13     00:39     03:07     05:57     03:13     01:13     02:11     01:07     01:32     01:53     00:49     00:48     01:52     00:13   
14. Neeme Nurm                01:10:23 17:18:55   06:18 12  09:48 11  12:01 10  18:29 13  24:02 11  27:25  6  29:59  4  34:06  4  37:15  4  51:59 14  56:48 14  60:17 14  63:41 14  69:30 14  70:23 14 01:10:23
    5153                           R3M            06:18 12  03:30 12  02:13  9  06:28 30  05:33 10  03:23  6  02:34  4  04:07 11  03:09 16  14:44 50  04:49 11  03:29 10  03:24 29  05:49 37  00:53 30
                                                  01:16     00:56     00:32     03:30     02:37     01:23     00:22     01:32     00:57     12:33     01:11     00:40     01:23     02:57     00:16   
15. Avo Eensaar               01:11:34 17:49:23   07:33 22  11:52 20  14:48 22  20:13 21  34:45 30  37:51 21  40:50 16  45:39 17  48:57 17  53:15 15  58:46 16  63:08 16  66:00 15  70:42 15  71:34 15 01:11:34
    2727                           R3MV           07:33 22  04:19 24  02:56 28  05:25 17  14:32 48  03:06  5  02:59 15  04:49 25  03:18 19  04:18 29  05:31 23  04:22 32  02:52 14  04:42 14  00:52 27
                                                  02:31     01:45     01:15     02:27     11:36     01:06     00:47     02:14     01:06     02:07     01:53     01:33     00:51     01:50     00:15   
16. Rain Kivisik              01:12:22 17:30:34   06:32 14  09:38 10  12:37 12  17:38 11  24:11 13  38:57 24  41:36 19  46:02 19  48:59 18  54:39 17  60:42 17  64:17 17  67:25 16  71:39 16  72:22 16 01:12:22
    9175                           R3MV           06:32 14  03:06  4  02:59 29  05:01 13  06:33 20  14:46 49  02:39  6  04:26 20  02:57 12  05:40 40  06:03 35  03:35 11  03:08 21  04:14 10  00:43 10
                                                  01:30     00:32     01:18     02:03     03:37     12:46     00:27     01:51     00:45     03:29     02:25     00:46     01:07     01:22     00:06   
17. Kaur Lumiste              01:12:41 18:11:30   06:08  9  09:14  5  11:17  4  19:52 18  29:50 25  41:41 26  44:36 23  49:21 23  53:12 24  56:22 19  61:07 19  64:49 20  68:02 19  71:51 17  72:41 17 01:12:41
   16807                           R3M            06:08  9  03:06  4  02:03  6  08:35 47  09:58 42  11:51 40  02:55 13  04:45 22  03:51 29  03:10  6  04:45 10  03:42 15  03:13 24  03:49  6  00:50 20
                                                  01:06     00:32     00:22     05:37     07:02     09:51     00:43     02:10     01:39     00:59     01:07     00:53     01:12     00:57     00:13   
18. Mari Fjodorov             01:13:02 18:10:24   05:56  6  09:24  7  11:46  8  16:44  6  21:00  4  42:15 27  45:41 29  50:38 29  53:28 27  56:38 21  61:11 20  64:46 19  67:25 16  72:12 18  73:02 18 01:13:02
   15005 Otepää                    R3N            05:56  6  03:28 11  02:22 17  04:58 11  04:16  5  21:15 51  03:26 28  04:57 28  02:50 10  03:10  6  04:33  9  03:35 11  02:39  8  04:47 16  00:50 20
                                                  00:54     00:54     00:41     02:00     01:20     19:15     01:14     02:22     00:38     00:59     00:55     00:46     00:38     01:55     00:13   
18. Marko Teder               01:13:02 18:10:25   06:01  7  09:26  8  11:46  8  16:45  7  21:01  5  42:19 29  45:39 28  49:49 25  53:29 28  56:42 22  61:02 18  64:44 18  67:25 16  72:14 19  73:02 18 01:13:02
   19690 EMÜ                       R3M            06:01  7  03:25 10  02:20 15  04:59 12  04:16  5  21:18 52  03:20 26  04:10 13  03:40 24  03:13  8  04:20  7  03:42 15  02:41  9  04:49 18  00:48 16
                                                  00:59     00:51     00:39     02:01     01:20     19:18     01:08     01:35     01:28     01:02     00:42     00:53     00:40     01:57     00:11   
20. Tiina Oras                01:14:35 18:53:17   06:47 17  10:09 12  12:46 13  18:35 14  25:08 16  38:56 23  41:32 18  45:25 16  50:22 19  53:50 16  58:42 15  62:04 15  68:53 20  73:42 20  74:35 20 01:14:35
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           06:47 17  03:22  7  02:37 21  05:49 22  06:33 20  13:48 46  02:36  5  03:53  7  04:57 45  03:28 12  04:52 12  03:22  8  06:49 50  04:49 18  00:53 30
                                                  01:45     00:48     00:56     02:51     03:37     11:48     00:24     01:18     02:45     01:17     01:14     00:33     04:48     01:57     00:16   
21. Ergo Käis                 01:15:20 17:40:35   07:02 20  14:21 31  17:49 30  24:15 28  29:49 24  37:46 20  40:47 15  45:43 18  48:49 16  55:15 18  61:18 21  65:57 21  69:07 21  74:20 21  75:20 21 01:15:20
   13694                           R3M            07:02 20  07:19 46  03:28 37  06:26 29  05:34 11  07:57 30  03:01 16  04:56 27  03:06 14  06:26 43  06:03 35  04:39 39  03:10 22  05:13 28  01:00 39
                                                  02:00     04:45     01:47     03:28     02:38     05:57     00:49     02:21     00:54     04:15     02:25     01:50     01:09     02:21     00:23   
22. Virko Lepmets             01:16:03 18:10:30   13:19 47  16:41 40  19:57 38  25:04 31  34:04 28  42:33 30  45:26 27  49:48 24  53:05 23  56:35 20  62:22 22  66:18 22  69:49 22  75:13 22  76:03 22 01:16:03
    6095                           R3M            13:19 47  03:22  7  03:16 35  05:07 14  09:00 34  08:29 31  02:53 12  04:22 16  03:17 18  03:30 13  05:47 28  03:56 21  03:31 30  05:24 31  00:50 20
                                                  08:17     00:48     01:35     02:09     06:04     06:29     00:41     01:47     01:05     01:19     02:09     01:07     01:30     02:32     00:13   
23. Jüri Roosaare             01:16:16 18:06:05   06:59 19  12:55 25  19:36 36  26:19 34  31:58 26  35:52 18  43:29 22  50:09 27  53:22 26  57:01 24  62:51 23  67:11 23  70:27 23  75:16 23  76:16 23 01:16:16
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          06:59 19  05:56 39  06:41 50  06:43 34  05:39 12  03:54 12  07:37 42  06:40 43  03:13 17  03:39 15  05:50 30  04:20 31  03:16 26  04:49 18  01:00 39
                                                  01:57     03:22     05:00     03:45     02:43     01:54     05:25     04:05     01:01     01:28     02:12     01:31     01:15     01:57     00:23   
24. Lembit Nöps               01:16:55 18:16:16   06:12 11  10:14 13  12:29 11  17:05  9  24:06 12  36:49 19  42:11 20  50:09 27  54:44 29  58:23 28  63:22 25  67:14 24  72:03 26  75:56 24  76:55 24 01:16:55
    1100 Ilves                     R3MVV          06:12 11  04:02 19  02:15 12  04:36  8  07:01 23  12:43 41  05:22 37  07:58 50  04:35 40  03:39 15  04:59 15  03:52 20  04:49 45  03:53  7  00:59 37
                                                  01:10     01:28     00:34     01:38     04:05     10:43     03:10     05:23     02:23     01:28     01:21     01:03     02:48     01:01     00:22   
25. Peeter Piksarv            01:17:24 17:15:41   08:05 25  11:58 22  14:44 21  20:45 23  27:56 19  32:50 13  44:41 25  49:06 22  52:49 21  57:20 25  63:07 24  67:32 25  71:20 24  76:37 25  77:24 25 01:17:24
    7691 KORP! VIRONIA             R3M            08:05 25  03:53 18  02:46 24  06:01 23  07:11 25  04:54 17  11:51 51  04:25 18  03:43 25  04:31 33  05:47 28  04:25 34  03:48 39  05:17 29  00:47 14
                                                  03:03     01:19     01:05     03:03     04:15     02:54     09:39     01:50     01:31     02:20     02:09     01:36     01:47     02:25     00:10   
26. Rainer Vabamäe            01:17:52 17:15:39   07:55 23  12:29 24  15:28 24  22:01 26  28:08 21  32:55 14  44:38 24  48:58 21  53:01 22  57:31 26  63:31 26  67:47 26  71:25 25  77:00 26  77:52 26 01:17:52
    5753 Korp.Vironia              R3M            07:55 23  04:34 26  02:59 29  06:33 32  06:07 16  04:47 15  11:43 50  04:20 15  04:03 34  04:30 31  06:00 34  04:16 29  03:38 34  05:35 35  00:52 27
                                                  02:53     02:00     01:18     03:35     03:11     02:47     09:31     01:45     01:51     02:19     02:22     01:27     01:37     02:43     00:15   
27. Jüri Luha                 01:18:59 18:28:04   07:18 21  12:27 23  15:26 23  22:09 27  28:13 22  35:05 17  42:24 21  48:42 20  52:33 20  56:53 23  63:56 27  68:20 27  72:14 27  77:54 27  78:59 27 01:18:59
    7708                           R3MVV          07:18 21  05:09 29  02:59 29  06:43 34  06:04 15  06:52 25  07:19 39  06:18 40  03:51 29  04:20 30  07:03 43  04:24 33  03:54 41  05:40 36  01:05 43
                                                  02:16     02:35     01:18     03:45     03:08     04:52     05:07     03:43     01:39     02:09     03:25     01:35     01:53     02:48     00:28   
28. Leili Prans               01:21:12 17:48:29   08:26 29  13:41 26  15:57 25  21:33 25  35:44 33  44:44 35  47:42 31  52:51 31  57:35 31  61:25 29  67:06 29  71:12 29  74:52 29  80:13 28  81:12 28 01:21:12
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:26 29  05:15 31  02:16 13  05:36 20  14:11 47  09:00 33  02:58 14  05:09 29  04:44 42  03:50 22  05:41 27  04:06 24  03:40 35  05:21 30  00:59 37
                                                  03:24     02:41     00:35     02:38     11:15     07:00     00:46     02:34     02:32     01:39     02:03     01:17     01:39     02:29     00:22   
29. Pille Arro                01:21:29 17:24:45   08:50 32  14:02 28  17:06 28  24:53 30  37:49 39  42:38 31  45:41 29  49:49 25  53:20 25  57:50 27  66:07 28  70:16 28  73:59 28  80:39 29  81:29 29 01:21:29
   19607                           R3N            08:50 32  05:12 30  03:04 32  07:47 42  12:56 45  04:49 16  03:03 18  04:08 12  03:31 23  04:30 31  08:17 46  04:09 26  03:43 36  06:40 40  00:50 20
                                                  03:48     02:38     01:23     04:49     10:00     02:49     00:51     01:33     01:19     02:19     04:39     01:20     01:42     03:48     00:13   
30. Ave Ansper                01:21:38 17:47:50   09:28 38  14:44 33  17:32 29  24:18 29  34:08 29  44:43 34  47:53 33  53:27 32  58:28 32  62:11 30  67:49 30  72:19 30  75:40 30  80:43 30  81:38 30 01:21:38
   10338 Lähte ÜG                  R3N            09:28 38  05:16 32  02:48 25  06:46 36  09:50 41  10:35 37  03:10 24  05:34 34  05:01 47  03:43 18  05:38 25  04:30 37  03:21 27  05:03 27  00:55 35
                                                  04:26     02:42     01:07     03:48     06:54     08:35     00:58     02:59     02:49     01:32     02:00     01:41     01:20     02:11     00:18   
31. Lauri Kikerpill           01:26:50 17:18:16   13:11 46  16:43 41  19:32 35  25:41 32  44:46 42  50:51 41  53:57 39  61:25 40  64:15 39  67:31 34  72:37 32  76:37 32  79:10 31  86:12 31  86:50 31 01:26:50
    9176                           R3MV           13:11 46  03:32 14  02:49 27  06:09 25  19:05 51  06:05 21  03:06 21  07:28 48  02:50 10  03:16 10  05:06 17  04:00 23  02:33  6  07:02 44  00:38  5
                                                  08:09     00:58     01:08     03:11     16:09     04:05     00:54     04:53     00:38     01:05     01:28     01:11     00:32     04:10     00:01   
32. Kaarel Kree               01:27:26 17:09:08   08:07 26  11:39 17  13:37 16  19:20 16  23:35  7  37:52 22  41:26 17  45:03 15  48:03 15  71:46 38  76:41 35  79:30 33  81:45 33  86:42 32  87:26 32 01:27:26
    5308 HTG                       R3MN           08:07 26  03:32 14  01:58  3  05:43 21  04:15  4  14:17 47  03:34 29  03:37  6  03:00 13  23:43 52  04:55 14  02:49  2  02:15  2  04:57 26  00:44 11
                                                  03:05     00:58     00:17     02:45     01:19     12:17     01:22     01:02     00:48     21:32     01:17     00:00     00:14     02:05     00:07   
33. Diana Virumäe             01:28:06 17:35:09   08:48 31  14:08 29  19:02 33  26:35 35  35:37 32  42:16 28  48:43 34  54:48 33  58:40 33  63:46 32  70:37 31  75:25 31  79:14 32  86:58 33  88:06 33 01:28:06
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3N            08:48 31  05:20 33  04:54 47  07:33 40  09:02 35  06:39 24  06:27 38  06:05 39  03:52 31  05:06 36  06:51 42  04:48 41  03:49 40  07:44 46  01:08 44
                                                  03:46     02:46     03:13     04:35     06:06     04:39     04:15     03:30     01:40     02:55     03:13     01:59     01:48     04:52     00:31   
34. Katrin Gabrel             01:28:18 18:39:45   10:35 42  16:11 37  19:56 37  28:04 39  45:40 46  50:08 40  54:30 40  59:54 39  64:33 40  68:29 35  75:04 33  79:33 34  82:34 34  87:28 34  88:18 34 01:28:18
   13663                           R3NV           10:35 42  05:36 35  03:45 43  08:08 45  17:36 50  04:28 13  04:22 32  05:24 30  04:39 41  03:56 24  06:35 40  04:29 36  03:01 17  04:54 24  00:50 20
                                                  05:33     03:02     02:04     05:10     14:40     02:28     02:10     02:49     02:27     01:45     02:57     01:40     01:00     02:02     00:13   
35. Kiur Erik Eensaar         01:31:26 17:37:43   09:04 34  16:12 39  23:01 42  30:04 42  35:52 35  49:37 39  52:26 37  57:21 37  61:47 37  72:36 40  78:04 40  82:32 38  85:54 37  90:42 36  91:26 35 01:31:26
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R3MN           09:04 34  07:08 45  06:49 52  07:03 38  05:48 13  13:45 45  02:49  8  04:55 26  04:26 39  10:49 48  05:28 22  04:28 35  03:22 28  04:48 17  00:44 11
                                                  04:02     04:34     05:08     04:05     02:52     11:45     00:37     02:20     02:14     08:38     01:50     01:39     01:21     01:56     00:07   
36. Teele Eensaar             01:31:30 17:37:45   09:04 34  16:11 37  22:54 41  29:52 40  35:48 34  49:32 38  52:36 38  57:16 36  61:36 36  72:04 39  78:00 39  82:19 37  85:51 36  90:41 35  91:30 36 01:31:30
   12817                           R3NV           09:04 34  07:07 44  06:43 51  06:58 37  05:56 14  13:44 44  03:04 19  04:40 21  04:20 36  10:28 45  05:56 31  04:19 30  03:32 31  04:50 22  00:49 17
                                                  04:02     04:33     05:02     04:00     03:00     11:44     00:52     02:05     02:08     08:17     02:18     01:30     01:31     01:58     00:12   
37. Kati Iher                 01:34:13 18:03:41   09:27 37  15:54 36  20:00 39  27:10 36  35:14 31  40:28 25  45:12 26  52:07 30  57:09 30  63:12 31  75:39 34  80:47 35  84:41 35  93:21 37  94:13 37 01:34:13
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R3NN           09:27 37  06:27 41  04:06 45  07:10 39  08:04 29  05:14 19  04:44 35  06:55 45  05:02 48  06:03 42  12:27 49  05:08 44  03:54 41  08:40 48  00:52 27
                                                  04:25     03:53     02:25     04:12     05:08     03:14     02:32     04:20     02:50     03:52     08:49     02:19     01:53     05:48     00:15   
38. Ilona Vanaveski           01:34:31 17:47:38   09:10 36  14:47 34  18:19 32  25:59 33  36:56 36  43:28 32  47:45 32  54:59 34  59:48 34  65:25 33  77:58 38  82:42 39  86:27 38  93:23 38  94:31 38 01:34:31
    2734 Ilves                     R3NVV          09:10 36  05:37 36  03:32 40  07:40 41  10:57 43  06:32 23  04:17 31  07:14 46  04:49 43  05:37 38  12:33 50  04:44 40  03:45 37  06:56 42  01:08 44
                                                  04:08     03:03     01:51     04:42     08:01     04:32     02:05     04:39     02:37     03:26     08:55     01:55     01:44     04:04     00:31   
39. Karel Külm                01:37:40 18:11:48   21:34 50  25:53 48  29:27 48  35:48 47  45:24 45  54:57 46  63:44 46  69:33 46  73:27 45  77:08 44  83:04 43  86:47 43  89:54 41  96:51 40  97:40 39 01:37:40
    5782 MRG                       R3MN           21:34 50  04:19 24  03:34 41  06:21 28  09:36 38  09:33 34  08:47 46  05:49 35  03:54 32  03:41 17  05:56 31  03:43 17  03:07 20  06:57 43  00:49 17
                                                  16:32     01:45     01:53     03:23     06:40     07:33     06:35     03:14     01:42     01:30     02:18     00:54     01:06     04:05     00:12   
40. Hanno Külm                01:37:47 18:11:54   21:30 49  25:45 47  29:16 47  35:44 46  45:15 44  54:49 45  63:33 45  69:25 45  73:14 43  76:57 43  82:54 42  86:37 42  89:43 40  96:53 41  97:47 40 01:37:47
    5501                           R3M            21:30 49  04:15 22  03:31 38  06:28 30  09:31 37  09:34 35  08:44 45  05:52 37  03:49 28  03:43 18  05:57 33  03:43 17  03:06 19  07:10 45  00:54 34
                                                  16:28     01:41     01:50     03:30     06:35     07:34     06:32     03:17     01:37     01:32     02:19     00:54     01:05     04:18     00:17   
41. Esta Tamm                 01:38:00 17:17:08   10:09 41  19:49 43  23:20 43  29:59 41  37:07 37  43:32 33  52:13 36  57:40 38  62:34 38  68:36 36  76:41 35  82:03 36  89:55 42  96:41 39  98:00 41 01:38:00
    6111                           R3NV           10:09 41  09:40 48  03:31 38  06:39 33  07:08 24  06:25 22  08:41 44  05:27 32  04:54 44  06:02 41  08:05 45  05:22 46  07:52 51  06:46 41  01:19 48
                                                  05:07     07:06     01:50     03:41     04:12     04:25     06:29     02:52     02:42     03:51     04:27     02:33     05:51     03:54     00:42   
42. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:39:05 17:27:26   06:18 12  10:33 14  13:43 17  19:56 19  37:08 38  48:52 37  51:59 35  56:24 35  60:28 35  71:08 37  77:52 37  83:50 40  93:06 43  98:31 42  99:05 42 01:39:05
    8188 HTG                       R3MN           06:18 12  04:15 22  03:10 34  06:13 27  17:12 49  11:44 39  03:07 22  04:25 18  04:04 35  10:40 46  06:44 41  05:58 47  09:16 52  05:25 32  00:34  2
                                                  01:16     01:41     01:29     03:15     14:16     09:44     00:55     01:50     01:52     08:29     03:06     03:09     07:15     02:33    -00:03   
43. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... 01:39:31 17:10:41   10:52 43  17:12 42  20:35 40  30:53 43  44:52 43  54:41 42  58:33 42  63:57 41  68:56 41  73:52 41  80:22 41  84:35 41  88:20 39  98:36 43  99:31 43 01:39:31
   12008 AS Cybernetica            R3M            10:52 43  06:20 40  03:23 36  10:18 49  13:59 46  09:49 36  03:52 30  05:24 30  04:59 46  04:56 34  06:30 39  04:13 27  03:45 37  10:16 52  00:55 35
                                                  05:50     03:46     01:42     07:20     11:03     07:49     01:40     02:49     02:47     02:45     02:52     01:24     01:44     07:24     00:18   
44. Eero Talts                01:41:33 17:58:36   08:36 30  14:16 30  18:05 31  27:25 38  33:59 27  47:20 36  57:06 41  68:28 43  74:49 46  79:06 45  85:22 45  90:29 45  95:26 45 100:54 44 101:33 44 01:41:33
   14869 TÜ                        R3M            08:36 30  05:40 37  03:49 44  09:20 48  06:34 22  13:21 43  09:46 48  11:22 52  06:21 51  04:17 28  06:16 37  05:07 43  04:57 46  05:28 34  00:39  7
                                                  03:34     03:06     02:08     06:22     03:38     11:21     07:34     08:47     04:09     02:06     02:38     02:18     02:56     02:36     00:02   
45. Sirje Lind                01:43:24 18:09:50   09:33 39  14:32 32  19:18 34  27:15 37  50:54 51  56:29 48  60:53 43  67:17 42  71:17 42  76:56 42  84:31 44  89:23 44  94:30 44 102:20 45 103:24 45 01:43:24
    3895 Kape                      R3NV           09:33 39  04:59 28  04:46 46  07:57 44  23:39 52  05:35 20  04:24 33  06:24 41  04:00 33  05:39 39  07:35 44  04:52 42  05:07 47  07:50 47  01:04 42
                                                  04:31     02:25     03:05     04:59     20:43     03:35     02:12     03:49     01:48     03:28     03:57     02:03     03:06     04:58     00:27   
46. Priit Oidram              01:46:58 17:59:03   41:57 52  49:54 52  52:18 52  58:27 52  63:08 52  70:48 52  75:35 52  82:12 52  84:53 52  88:07 48  93:08 47  97:16 46 101:17 46 106:07 46 106:58 46 01:46:58
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R3M            41:57 52  07:57 47  02:24 18  06:09 25  04:41  7  07:40 29  04:47 36  06:37 42  02:41  6  03:14  9  05:01 16  04:08 25  04:01 43  04:50 22  00:51 26
                                                  36:55     05:23     00:43     03:11     01:45     05:40     02:35     04:02     00:29     01:03     01:23     01:19     02:00     01:58     00:14   
47. Maldo Kikkull             01:50:11 17:36:13   09:01 33  28:17 50  31:05 50  38:53 50  50:51 50  66:18 51  73:51 51  79:42 51  83:30 51  88:52 49  95:10 49  99:01 47 102:36 47 109:01 47 110:11 47 01:50:11
    4924                           R3MVV          09:01 33  19:16 52  02:48 25  07:48 43  11:58 44  15:27 50  07:33 41  05:51 36  03:48 27  05:22 37  06:18 38  03:51 19  03:35 32  06:25 39  01:10 46
                                                  03:59     16:42     01:07     04:50     09:02     13:27     05:21     03:16     01:36     03:11     02:40     01:02     01:34     03:33     00:33   
48. Terje Magus               01:50:43 17:33:33   09:38 40  20:16 46  23:23 44  35:37 45  44:44 41  59:05 50  62:17 44  68:59 44  73:22 44  82:14 46  91:29 46  99:52 48 103:27 48 109:41 48 110:43 48 01:50:43
   10278 Tartu Ülikool             R3N            09:38 40  10:38 50  03:07 33  12:14 52  09:07 36  14:21 48  03:12 25  06:42 44  04:23 37  08:52 44  09:15 47  08:23 49  03:35 32  06:14 38  01:02 41
                                                  04:36     08:04     01:26     09:16     06:11     12:21     01:00     04:07     02:11     06:41     05:37     05:34     01:34     03:22     00:25   
49. Aino Koser                01:55:48 17:55:30   24:11 51  29:44 51  33:24 51  41:45 51  49:46 49  58:24 49  66:42 49  75:34 50  79:59 50  85:04 47  94:32 48 100:46 49 105:18 49 114:33 49 115:48 49 01:55:48
    3910 Ilves                     R3MV           24:11 51  05:33 34  03:40 42  08:21 46  08:01 28  08:38 32  08:18 43  08:52 51  04:25 38  05:05 35  09:28 48  06:14 48  04:32 44  09:15 49  01:15 47
                                                  19:09     02:59     01:59     05:23     05:05     06:38     06:06     06:17     02:13     02:54     05:50     03:25     02:31     06:23     00:38   
50. Andres Nöps               02:00:23 18:25:38   16:15 48  27:17 49  29:59 49  35:34 44  43:19 40  56:10 47  68:28 50  72:32 49  77:45 47  92:52 52  96:37 50 111:15 50 113:41 50 118:30 50 120:23 50 02:00:23
    4904 TÜ ASK                    R3MN           16:15 48  11:02 51  02:42 23  05:35 19  07:45 27  12:51 42  12:18 52  04:04 10  05:13 49  15:07 51  03:45  2  14:38 52  02:26  4  04:49 18  01:53 50
                                                  11:13     08:28     01:01     02:37     04:49     10:51     10:06     01:29     03:01     12:56     00:07     11:49     00:25     01:57     01:16   
51. Anneli Tiirik             02:11:04 16:51:50   12:53 44  19:51 44  25:42 45  37:51 48  47:29 47  54:46 43  64:28 47  72:08 48  78:22 48  89:12 50 104:42 51 114:10 51 119:26 51 129:05 51 131:04 51 02:11:04
    8195                           R3NV           12:53 44  06:58 42  05:51 49  12:09 50  09:38 39  07:17 27  09:42 47  07:40 49  06:14 50  10:50 49  15:30 51  09:28 51  05:16 49  09:39 50  01:59 51
                                                  07:51     04:24     04:10     09:11     06:42     05:17     07:30     05:05     04:02     08:39     11:52     06:39     03:15     06:47     01:22   
52. Kaire Ruul                02:11:08 16:51:45   13:00 45  19:59 45  25:45 46  37:54 49  47:32 48  54:48 44  64:36 48  71:59 47  78:25 49  89:12 50 105:07 52 114:17 52 119:26 51 129:08 52 131:08 52 02:11:08
    5051 Ilves                     R3NV           13:00 45  06:59 43  05:46 48  12:09 50  09:38 39  07:16 26  09:48 49  07:23 47  06:26 52  10:47 47  15:55 52  09:10 50  05:09 48  09:42 51  02:00 52
                                                  07:58     04:25     04:05     09:11     06:42     05:16     07:36     04:48     04:14     08:36     12:17     06:21     03:08     06:50     01:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:54     02:34     01:41     02:58     02:56     02:00     02:12     02:35     02:12     02:11     03:38     02:47     02:01     02:52     00:32   00:38:03

#4 Rada (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 76)   2.( 75)   3.( 73)   4.( 65)   5.( 56)   6.( 77)   7.( 61)   8.( 57)   9.( 78)  10.( 74)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Silja Olesk               00:57:14 18:26:27   14:19 19  16:29 14  18:49  9  25:44  1  36:13  1  40:40  1  44:03  1  48:15  1  52:11  1  52:54  1  56:15  1  57:14  1 00:57:14
    5691 Kobras                    R4N            14:19 19  02:10  2  02:20  1  06:55  2  10:29  2  04:27  4  03:23  2  04:12  3  03:56  4  00:43  1  03:21  3  00:59 22
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaan Jagomägi             01:03:10 18:48:36   11:24 11  14:34 10  23:16 14  29:48  7  38:49  2  42:50  2  50:01  4  54:10  3  57:02  2  58:55  2  62:31  2  63:10  2 01:03:10
   18700 REGIO                     R4M            11:24 11  03:10 12  08:42 36  06:32  1  09:01  1  04:01  1  07:11 30  04:09  2  02:52  2  01:53 27  03:36  4  00:39  1
                                                 -02:55     01:00     06:22    -00:23    -01:28    -00:26     03:48    -00:03    -01:04     01:10     00:15    -00:20   
 3. Heino Mardiste            01:04:47 17:41:02   13:29 14  16:00 13  19:35 10  29:00  5  40:30  4  44:46  4  48:43  2  53:58  2  58:49  3  60:05  3  63:56  3  64:47  3 01:04:47
     676 Kape                      R4MVV          13:29 14  02:31  4  03:35  7  09:25  3  11:30  6  04:16  3  03:57  5  05:15  7  04:51 10  01:16 14  03:51  5  00:51  7
                                                 -00:50     00:21     01:15     02:30     01:01    -00:11     00:34     01:03     00:55     00:33     00:30    -00:08   
 4. Margret Zimmermann        01:06:09 17:40:16   09:15  6  12:17  4  16:44  3  29:59 10  43:41  8  48:46  7  54:06  7  58:39  7  61:16  6  62:18  6  65:21  5  66:09  4 01:06:09
    4484 Kape                      R4NN           09:15  6  03:02  7  04:27 17  13:15 20  13:42 11  05:05  9  05:20 21  04:33  4  02:37  1  01:02  8  03:03  1  00:48  3
                                                 -05:04     00:52     02:07     06:20     03:13     00:38     01:57     00:21    -01:19     00:19    -00:18    -00:11   
 5. Uve Nummert               01:06:21 18:10:08   08:42  2  12:08  2  15:38  2  25:59  2  39:01  3  44:36  3  48:57  3  54:50  4  59:31  4  60:59  5  65:07  4  66:21  5 01:06:21
    1104 Kape                      R4MV           08:42  2  03:26 15  03:30  6  10:21  8  13:02  9  05:35 17  04:21 12  05:53 11  04:41  9  01:28 22  04:08  8  01:14 27
                                                 -05:37     01:16     01:10     03:26     02:33     01:08     00:58     01:41     00:45     00:45     00:47     00:15   
 6. Ove Tikk                  01:06:29 17:31:58   09:00  4  15:19 11  18:24  8  30:10 11  41:12  5  46:12  5  50:32  5  56:00  5  59:36  5  60:50  4  65:31  6  66:29  6 01:06:29
   19310                           R4MV           09:00  4  06:19 32  03:05  3  11:46 13  11:02  4  05:00  7  04:20  9  05:28  9  03:36  3  01:14 11  04:41 15  00:58 21
                                                 -05:19     04:09     00:45     04:51     00:33     00:33     00:57     01:16    -00:20     00:31     01:20    -00:01   
 7. Kadri Kajaste             01:11:44 17:41:32   08:50  3  12:10  3  19:41 11  29:21  6  43:21  6  48:20  6  52:18  6  57:54  6  64:37  7  65:35  7  70:49  7  71:44  7 01:11:44
   14751                           R4N            08:50  3  03:20 13  07:31 35  09:40  4  14:00 16  04:59  6  03:58  6  05:36 10  06:43 22  00:58  6  05:14 21  00:55 13
                                                 -05:29     01:10     05:11     02:45     03:31     00:32     00:35     01:24     02:47     00:15     01:53    -00:04   
 8. Juta Ainelo               01:13:08 17:35:37   10:29  8  13:33  6  17:33  7  34:58 13  47:59 11  53:19 11  57:19 11  62:13 11  66:13  8  68:17  8  72:13  8  73:08  8 01:13:08
     966 Ilves                     R4NV           10:29  8  03:04  9  04:00 12  17:25 25  13:01  8  05:20 12  04:00  7  04:54  5  04:00  5  02:04 30  03:56  7  00:55 13
                                                 -03:50     00:54     01:40     10:30     02:32     00:53     00:37     00:42     00:04     01:21     00:35    -00:04   
 9. Joosep Aloel              01:15:36 17:47:03   11:48 12  14:02  8  17:18  5  28:01  4  43:46  9  50:05  9  54:33  9  61:45  9  67:26  9  69:20  9  74:52  9  75:36  9 01:15:36
   18204 TÜ                        R4M            11:48 12  02:14  3  03:16  5  10:43 10  15:45 21  06:19 18  04:28 13  07:12 19  05:41 15  01:54 28  05:32 26  00:44  2
                                                 -02:31     00:04     00:56     03:48     05:16     01:52     01:05     03:00     01:45     01:11     02:11    -00:15   
10. Indrek Zolk               01:16:03 19:21:04   13:51 18  20:47 20  23:32 16  38:51 18  49:51 13  54:40 13  57:50 12  61:49 10  70:44 11  72:02 11  75:10 10  76:03 10 01:16:03
    4193                           R4M            13:51 18  06:56 34  02:45  2  15:19 22  11:00  3  04:49  5  03:10  1  03:59  1  08:55 29  01:18 16  03:08  2  00:53  9
                                                 -00:28     04:46     00:25     08:24     00:31     00:22    -00:13    -00:13     04:59     00:35    -00:13    -00:06   
11. Ahto Kangur               01:16:48 17:50:07   09:34  7  13:36  7  17:27  6  29:52  8  48:54 12  52:55 10  57:15 10  64:47 12  68:54 10  70:20 10  75:51 11  76:48 11 01:16:48
   19634 EMÜ                       R4MV           09:34  7  04:02 18  03:51  9  12:25 14  19:02 32  04:01  1  04:20  9  07:32 25  04:07  6  01:26 19  05:31 25  00:57 20
                                                 -04:45     01:52     01:31     05:30     08:33    -00:26     00:57     03:20     00:11     00:43     02:10    -00:02   
12. Ene Laht                  01:21:00 17:45:21   19:25 28  24:08 30  27:14 23  37:02 14  51:59 16  57:31 15  61:17 15  68:32 15  73:32 12  74:58 12  80:07 12  81:00 12 01:21:00
    6105 Tartu                     R4NV           19:25 28  04:43 24  03:06  4  09:48  5  14:57 20  05:32 16  03:46  4  07:15 20  05:00 11  01:26 19  05:09 20  00:53  9
                                                  05:06     02:33     00:46     02:53     04:28     01:05     00:23     03:03     01:04     00:43     01:48    -00:06   
13. Jakob Jõgi                01:21:17 17:40:25   08:03  1  11:07  1  15:09  1  26:05  3  46:46 10  53:54 12  58:34 13  65:55 13  74:48 13  76:02 13  80:27 13  81:17 13 01:21:17
   13773                           R4M            08:03  1  03:04  9  04:02 13  10:56 11  20:41 33  07:08 26  04:40 16  07:21 24  08:53 28  01:14 11  04:25 13  00:50  6
                                                 -06:16     00:54     01:42     04:01     10:12     02:41     01:17     03:09     04:57     00:31     01:04    -00:09   
14. Jaak Jõgi                 01:23:49 17:39:48   20:40 31  23:29 29  27:22 25  38:54 19  49:56 14  57:28 14  61:09 14  66:34 14  76:18 15  77:17 14  82:56 14  83:49 14 01:23:49
   13827                           R4MV           20:40 31  02:49  5  03:53 11  11:32 12  11:02  4  07:32 29  03:41  3  05:25  8  09:44 32  00:59  7  05:39 29  00:53  9
                                                  06:21     00:39     01:33     04:37     00:33     03:05     00:18     01:13     05:48     00:16     02:18    -00:06   
15. Elsa Valdmaa              01:24:00 17:40:14   09:14  5  12:17  4  16:44  3  29:56  9  43:40  7  48:47  8  54:06  7  60:27  8  75:58 14  78:46 15  83:04 15  84:00 15 01:24:00
   19662 Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool R4N            09:14  5  03:03  8  04:27 17  13:12 19  13:44 12  05:07 10  05:19 20  06:21 12  15:31 37  02:48 35  04:18 11  00:56 17
                                                 -05:05     00:53     02:07     06:17     03:15     00:40     01:56     02:09     11:35     02:05     00:57    -00:03   
16. Asta Zimmerman            01:25:35 17:41:49   10:48  9  14:23  9  19:54 12  33:26 12  52:01 17  58:36 16  63:52 16  71:08 16  77:02 16  78:48 16  84:20 16  85:35 16 01:25:35
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          10:48  9  03:35 16  05:31 26  13:32 21  18:35 31  06:35 20  05:16 19  07:16 21  05:54 20  01:46 25  05:32 26  01:15 29
                                                 -03:31     01:25     03:11     06:37     08:06     02:08     01:53     03:04     01:58     01:03     02:11     00:16   
17. Katri Hirv                01:26:23 18:09:20   20:23 30  23:23 28  27:02 20  37:25 15  51:09 15  66:20 22  70:23 19  75:29 18  80:02 18  81:18 17  85:27 17  86:23 17 01:26:23
    4239 Võru                      R4N            20:23 30  03:00  6  03:39  8  10:23  9  13:44 12  15:11 36  04:03  8  05:06  6  04:33  8  01:16 14  04:09  9  00:56 17
                                                  06:04     00:50     01:19     03:28     03:15     10:44     00:40     00:54     00:37     00:33     00:48    -00:03   
18. Anne Must                 01:28:31 17:26:18   27:32 33  29:31 31  34:11 31  44:20 25  57:15 21  62:15 17  67:26 17  73:50 17  79:32 17  82:08 18  87:35 18  88:31 18 01:28:31
    9322                           R4NV           27:32 33  01:59  1  04:40 21  10:09  7  12:55  7  05:00  7  05:11 18  06:24 13  05:42 16  02:36 33  05:27 24  00:56 17
                                                  13:13    -00:11     02:20     03:14     02:26     00:33     01:48     02:12     01:46     01:53     02:06    -00:03   
19. Jüri Zimmermann           01:30:32 17:57:06   12:30 13  21:26 23  25:37 19  38:39 17  56:31 19  63:30 18  68:50 18  76:52 19  82:40 20  84:01 19  89:18 19  90:32 19 01:30:32
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          12:30 13  08:56 35  04:11 15  13:02 18  17:52 30  06:59 24  05:20 21  08:02 29  05:48 18  01:21 17  05:17 22  01:14 27
                                                 -01:49     06:46     01:51     06:07     07:23     02:32     01:57     03:50     01:52     00:38     01:56     00:15   
20. Ulrika Eesmaa             01:32:41 17:40:08   13:48 16  20:34 19  27:14 23  40:01 22  57:38 23  64:37 20  70:49 20  77:49 20  82:18 19  84:20 20  91:41 20  92:41 20 01:32:41
   16686                           R4N            13:48 16  06:46 33  06:40 30  12:47 17  17:37 29  06:59 24  06:12 25  07:00 16  04:29  7  02:02 29  07:21 31  01:00 23
                                                 -00:31     04:36     04:20     05:52     07:08     02:32     02:49     02:48     00:33     01:19     04:00     00:01   
21. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:36:04 17:33:58   14:28 20  17:32 15  22:11 13  42:31 24  59:55 25  66:30 25  71:21 21  80:13 22  88:16 22  90:22 22  95:02 21  96:04 21 01:36:04
    8521 TÜ                        R4MV           14:28 20  03:04  9  04:39 20  20:20 33  17:24 25  06:35 20  04:51 17  08:52 31  08:03 27  02:06 31  04:40 14  01:02 25
                                                  00:09     00:54     02:19     13:25     06:55     02:08     01:28     04:40     04:07     01:23     01:19     00:03   
22. Revo Lumpre               01:37:20 18:09:40   17:14 24  22:58 25  27:33 26  37:40 16  54:42 18  66:34 26  75:19 27  84:32 27  90:16 24  91:10 23  96:32 23  97:20 22 01:37:20
   19653 Laadur                    R4M            17:14 24  05:44 31  04:35 19  10:07  6  17:02 23  11:52 35  08:45 36  09:13 33  05:44 17  00:54  5  05:22 23  00:48  3
                                                  02:55     03:34     02:15     03:12     06:33     07:25     05:22     05:01     01:48     00:11     02:01    -00:11   
23. Külliki Kiviste           01:37:38 17:51:17   13:32 15  17:44 16  23:23 15  39:57 21  57:15 21  63:54 19  71:41 22  80:14 23  87:28 21  88:56 21  96:23 22  97:38 23 01:37:38
    5714                           R4NVV          13:32 15  04:12 20  05:39 27  16:34 24  17:18 24  06:39 23  07:47 33  08:33 30  07:14 23  01:28 22  07:27 32  01:15 29
                                                 -00:47     02:02     03:19     09:39     06:49     02:12     04:24     04:21     03:18     00:45     04:06     00:16   
24. Ingrid Ranna              01:39:10 17:06:41   16:39 23  20:00 18  23:51 17  51:20 32  65:13 29  74:23 30  78:43 28  85:31 28  92:53 26  93:59 25  98:15 24  99:10 24 01:39:10
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           16:39 23  03:21 14  03:51  9  27:29 36  13:53 15  09:10 32  04:20  9  06:48 15  07:22 25  01:06 10  04:16 10  00:55 13
                                                  02:20     01:11     01:31     20:34     03:24     04:43     00:57     02:36     03:26     00:23     00:55    -00:04   
25. Kätlin Veber              01:40:01 17:23:18   17:45 25  22:17 24  27:10 21  46:36 26  60:08 26  65:19 21  72:41 23  79:42 21  94:03 27  94:50 27  99:10 25 100:01 25 01:40:01
   12681 PRIA                      R4N            17:45 25  04:32 22  04:53 22  19:26 30  13:32 10  05:11 11  07:22 31  07:01 17  14:21 34  00:47  2  04:20 12  00:51  7
                                                  03:26     02:22     02:33     12:31     03:03     00:44     03:59     02:49     10:25     00:04     00:59    -00:08   
26. Sirje Vilbaste            01:40:57 17:22:46   30:28 37  34:22 36  38:25 32  51:00 31  67:18 30  73:56 29  80:27 29  87:46 29  92:50 25  94:05 26  99:40 26 100:57 26 01:40:57
    5524 OKH                       R4NVV          30:28 37  03:54 17  04:03 14  12:35 16  16:18 22  06:38 22  06:31 26  07:19 23  05:04 12  01:15 13  05:35 28  01:17 31
                                                  16:09     01:44     01:43     05:40     05:49     02:11     03:08     03:07     01:08     00:32     02:14     00:18   
27. Liili Vatsar              01:41:31 17:22:38   18:28 26  23:07 27  28:04 30  47:19 27  61:03 27  66:25 23  73:19 24  80:35 25  94:50 28  95:41 28 100:31 27 101:31 27 01:41:31
   19736 PRIA                      R4N            18:28 26  04:39 23  04:57 23  19:15 27  13:44 12  05:22 15  06:54 27  07:16 21  14:15 33  00:51  3  04:50 17  01:00 23
                                                  04:09     02:29     02:37     12:20     03:15     00:55     03:31     03:04     10:19     00:08     01:29     00:01   
28. Signe Pruul               01:42:12 17:22:30   18:31 27  22:59 26  27:59 29  47:25 28  61:30 28  67:56 27  73:24 25  80:26 24  94:55 29  95:46 29 100:44 28 102:12 28 01:42:12
   19622 PRIA                      R4N            18:31 27  04:28 21  05:00 24  19:26 30  14:05 17  06:26 19  05:28 23  07:02 18  14:29 35  00:51  3  04:58 19  01:28 32
                                                  04:12     02:18     02:40     12:31     03:36     01:59     02:05     02:50     10:33     00:08     01:37     00:29   
29. Kaido Raidla              01:44:48 17:39:21   13:50 17  18:00 17  25:16 18  40:46 23  58:18 24  66:27 24  75:10 26  84:17 26  90:08 23  92:51 24 103:41 29 104:48 29 01:44:48
   10205 Ilves                     R4MV           13:50 17  04:10 19  07:16 33  15:30 23  17:32 28  08:09 30  08:43 35  09:07 32  05:51 19  02:43 34  10:50 37  01:07 26
                                                 -00:29     02:00     04:56     08:35     07:03     03:42     05:20     04:55     01:55     02:00     07:29     00:08   
30. Lauri Luige               01:48:10 17:41:12   27:45 34  32:51 32  38:36 33  57:55 34  72:33 33  77:53 31  82:32 30  90:10 30  95:20 30 102:29 31 107:16 30 108:10 30 01:48:10
   18245 Eesti Energia             R4M            27:45 34  05:06 27  05:45 28  19:19 29  14:38 18  05:20 12  04:39 15  07:38 26  05:10 14  07:09 37  04:47 16  00:54 12
                                                  13:26     02:56     03:25     12:24     04:09     00:53     01:16     03:26     01:14     06:26     01:26    -00:05   
31. Meeli Pällin              01:48:13 17:41:08   27:47 35  32:53 33  38:39 34  57:57 35  72:35 34  77:56 32  82:34 31  90:13 31  95:22 31 102:28 30 107:18 31 108:13 31 01:48:13
    5205                           R4N            27:47 35  05:06 27  05:46 29  19:18 28  14:38 18  05:21 14  04:38 14  07:39 27  05:09 13  07:06 36  04:50 17  00:55 13
                                                  13:28     02:56     03:26     12:23     04:09     00:54     01:15     03:27     01:13     06:23     01:29    -00:04   
32. Rasmus Kruusa             01:53:25 18:00:34   10:52 10  15:42 12  27:12 22  39:43 20  57:12 20  73:53 28  83:24 32  91:07 32 106:19 33 108:42 33 112:36 32 113:25 32 01:53:25
   16214 TKug                      R4MN           10:52 10  04:50 25  11:30 37  12:31 15  17:29 27  16:41 37  09:31 37  07:43 28  15:12 36  02:23 32  03:54  6  00:49  5
                                                 -03:27     02:40     09:10     05:36     07:00     12:14     06:08     03:31     11:16     01:40     00:33    -00:10   
33. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:54:54 17:18:36   28:43 36  33:37 34  38:41 35  57:23 33  74:49 35  82:02 35  88:01 33  98:16 33 104:11 32 106:03 32 113:20 33 114:54 33 01:54:54
   15840 PRIA                      R4NV           28:43 36  04:54 26  05:04 25  18:42 26  17:26 26  07:13 28  05:59 24  10:15 36  05:55 21  01:52 26  07:17 30  01:34 33
                                                  14:24     02:44     02:44     11:47     06:57     02:46     02:36     06:03     01:59     01:09     03:56     00:35   
34. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:59:40 17:08:24   15:27 22  21:06 21  27:51 27  48:55 29  70:34 31  81:48 33  88:57 34  98:22 34 107:30 34 108:56 34 117:30 34 119:40 34 01:59:40
   16715                           R4NV           15:27 22  05:39 29  06:45 31  21:04 34  21:39 36  11:14 33  07:09 28  09:25 35  09:08 30  01:26 19  08:34 35  02:10 37
                                                  01:08     03:29     04:25     14:09     11:10     06:47     03:46     05:13     05:12     00:43     05:13     01:11   
35. Jaan Laks                 01:59:43 17:08:20   15:24 21  21:06 21  27:52 28  49:03 30  70:40 32  81:55 34  89:05 35  98:24 35 107:38 35 109:03 35 117:39 35 119:43 35 01:59:43
   16714                           R4MV           15:24 21  05:42 30  06:46 32  21:11 35  21:37 35  11:15 34  07:10 29  09:19 34  09:14 31  01:25 18  08:36 36  02:04 36
                                                  01:05     03:32     04:26     14:16     11:08     06:48     03:47     05:07     05:18     00:42     05:15     01:05   
36. Vambola Kisand            02:08:12 16:58:46   20:12 29  33:41 35  41:07 36  60:49 36  81:43 36  90:49 36  98:21 36 109:57 36 117:16 36 118:52 36 126:25 36 128:12 36 02:08:12
    7051 Tartu                     R4M            20:12 29  13:29 36  07:26 34  19:42 32  20:54 34  09:06 31  07:32 32  11:36 37  07:19 24  01:36 24  07:33 33  01:47 35
                                                  05:53     11:19     05:06     12:47     10:25     04:39     04:09     07:24     03:23     00:53     04:12     00:48   
37. Madis Lobjakas            02:32:33 16:46:35   23:50 32  45:31 37  49:51 37  90:06 37 112:06 37 119:18 37 127:30 37 134:00 37 141:31 37 142:35 37 150:57 37 152:33 37 02:32:33
   19532                           R4M            23:50 32  21:41 37  04:20 16  40:15 37  22:00 37  07:12 27  08:12 34  06:30 14  07:31 26  01:04  9  08:22 34  01:36 34
                                                  09:31     19:31     02:00     33:20     11:31     02:45     04:49     02:18     03:35     00:21     05:01     00:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:03     01:59     02:20     06:32     09:01     04:01     03:10     03:59     02:37     00:43     03:03     00:39   00:46:07

#5 Rada (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 60)   3.( 61)   4.( 59)   5.( 56)   6.( 58)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Maarten Nöps              00:31:46 17:22:43   03:43  1  06:37  1  11:14  1  20:30  1  23:53  1  28:31  1  30:46  1  31:46  1 00:31:46
    4938 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      R5MN           03:43  1  02:54  1  04:37  2  09:16 13  03:23  2  04:38  7  02:15  1  01:00  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Tennisberg         00:34:58 17:55:16   03:44  2  07:24  2  11:50  2  22:46  2  28:23  5  31:45  2  34:11  2  34:58  2 00:34:58
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           03:44  2  03:40  2  04:26  1  10:56 14  05:37 15  03:22  1  02:26  3  00:47  1
                                                  00:01     00:46    -00:11     01:40     02:14    -01:16     00:11    -00:13   
 3. Angelika Nöps             00:36:46 17:50:34   04:56  3  11:02  5  17:18  3  23:06  3  26:55  3  32:49  3  35:41  3  36:46  3 00:36:46
   19554 PRIA                      R5NV           04:56  3  06:06  9  06:16  3  05:48  3  03:49  5  05:54 10  02:52  7  01:05  7
                                                  01:13     03:12     01:39    -03:28     00:26     01:16     00:37     00:05   
 4. Liis Rossner              00:36:56 17:50:26   05:08  5  11:09  6  17:28  5  23:13  5  26:59  4  33:00  4  35:51  4  36:56  4 00:36:56
   19638 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      R5NN           05:08  5  06:01  6  06:19  4  05:45  1  03:46  4  06:01 11  02:51  6  01:05  7
                                                  01:25     03:07     01:42    -03:31     00:23     01:23     00:36     00:05   
 5. Robert Sander             00:37:39 18:00:52   05:58  8  10:33  3  17:58  6  25:22  6  29:25  6  34:19  5  36:35  5  37:39  5 00:37:39
   11970 Ilves                     R5MN           05:58  8  04:35  3  07:25 13  07:24  7  04:03  7  04:54  8  02:16  2  01:04  6
                                                  02:15     01:41     02:48    -01:52     00:40     00:16     00:01     00:04   
 6. Laur Hiiemäe              00:39:41 18:21:46   06:03 10  12:04 10  19:04  9  27:00  9  31:10  9  35:34  7  38:36  6  39:41  6 00:39:41
   19702 Kappala OÜ                R5M            06:03 10  06:01  6  07:00 10  07:56 11  04:10 10  04:24  6  03:02  8  01:05  7
                                                  02:20     03:07     02:23    -01:20     00:47    -00:14     00:47     00:05   
 7. Aaron Ausmees             00:39:53 18:21:38   06:14 14  12:16 11  19:16 10  27:11 12  31:21 12  35:44  9  38:46  7  39:53  7 00:39:53
   19695 Mehed Liikuma             R5MN           06:14 14  06:02  8  07:00 10  07:55 10  04:10 10  04:23  5  03:02  8  01:07 11
                                                  02:31     03:08     02:23    -01:21     00:47    -00:15     00:47     00:07   
 8. Hanno Kroon               00:39:54 18:21:34   06:02  9  13:03 14  19:54 12  27:06 10  31:13 10  35:30  6  38:52  8  39:54  8 00:39:54
   19696 SYSTEMAIR                 R5M            06:02  9  07:01 15  06:51  9  07:12  6  04:07  8  04:17  3  03:22 11  01:02  5
                                                  02:19     04:07     02:14    -02:04     00:44    -00:21     01:07     00:02   
 9. Berit Kroon               00:39:59 18:21:31   06:11 11  12:41 12  19:21 11  27:08 11  31:15 11  35:35  8  38:54  9  39:59  9 00:39:59
   19697 Mehed Liikuma             R5N            06:11 11  06:30 10  06:40  6  07:47  9  04:07  8  04:20  4  03:19 10  01:05  7
                                                  02:28     03:36     02:03    -01:29     00:44    -00:18     01:04     00:05   
10. Konrad Hiiemäe            00:41:31 18:21:41   06:12 12  12:58 13  19:58 13  27:34 13  31:36 13  37:06 10  39:49 10  41:31 10 00:41:31
   19698 Mehed Liikuma/Lohkva last R5MN           06:12 12  06:46 13  07:00 10  07:36  8  04:02  6  05:30  9  02:43  5  01:42 12
                                                  02:29     03:52     02:23    -01:40     00:39     00:52     00:28     00:42   
11. Piret Valge               00:45:36 18:05:45   05:21  6  12:00  8  18:49  7  25:34  7  30:27  7  38:28 11  43:53 11  45:36 11 00:45:36
   10162 Kaitseliit                R5N            05:21  6  06:39 12  06:49  8  06:45  4  04:53 12  08:01 14  05:25 15  01:43 13
                                                  01:38     03:45     02:12    -02:31     01:30     03:23     03:10     00:43   
12. Viljar Valder             00:45:41 18:05:41   05:27  7  12:02  9  18:50  8  25:35  8  30:29  8  38:29 12  43:54 12  45:41 12 00:45:41
   19639 TÜ                        R5M            05:27  7  06:35 11  06:48  7  06:45  4  04:54 13  08:00 13  05:25 15  01:47 14
                                                  01:44     03:41     02:11    -02:31     01:31     03:22     03:10     00:47   
13. Svetlana Omelkova         00:51:32 18:28:39   07:37 20  14:24 19  22:28 15  30:52 14  37:28 14  45:31 13  49:17 13  51:32 13 00:51:32
   15153                           R5N            07:37 20  06:47 14  08:04 14  08:24 12  06:36 20  08:03 15  03:46 12  02:15 19
                                                  03:54     03:53     03:27    -00:52     03:13     03:25     01:31     01:15   
14. Mihkel Mahla              00:51:59 17:47:25   06:20 15  11:45  7  20:06 14  41:31 20  44:24 16  48:29 15  51:07 14  51:59 14 00:51:59
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        R5MN           06:20 15  05:25  4  08:21 15  21:25 20  02:53  1  04:05  2  02:38  4  00:52  2
                                                  02:37     02:31     03:44     12:09    -00:30    -00:33     00:23    -00:08   
15. Kristi Esperk             00:55:16 17:59:50   06:52 19  14:32 20  23:02 20  34:10 15  40:14 15  47:59 14  53:14 15  55:16 15 00:55:16
   18855 Tartu                     R5N            06:52 19  07:40 19  08:30 16  11:08 15  06:04 19  07:45 12  05:15 14  02:02 15
                                                  03:09     04:46     03:53     01:52     02:41     03:07     03:00     01:02   
16. Säde Sepp                 01:03:11 18:02:04   06:49 16  14:01 16  22:42 17  40:31 16  46:25 18  54:54 17  61:08 17  63:11 16 01:03:11
   19692                           R5NN           06:49 16  07:12 16  08:41 17  17:49 16  05:54 16  08:29 17  06:14 18  02:03 16
                                                  03:06     04:18     04:04     08:33     02:31     03:51     03:59     01:03   
16. Hüüp Sepp                 01:03:11 18:02:04   06:49 16  14:01 16  22:42 17  40:31 16  46:25 18  54:54 17  61:08 17  63:11 16 01:03:11
   19693                           R5MN           06:49 16  07:12 16  08:41 17  17:49 16  05:54 16  08:29 17  06:14 18  02:03 16
                                                  03:06     04:18     04:04     08:33     02:31     03:51     03:59     01:03   
16. Tuul Sepp                 01:03:11 18:02:04   06:49 16  14:01 16  22:42 17  40:31 16  46:25 18  54:54 17  61:08 17  63:11 16 01:03:11
   19691 TÜ                        R5N            06:49 16  07:12 16  08:41 17  17:49 16  05:54 16  08:29 17  06:14 18  02:03 16
                                                  03:06     04:18     04:04     08:33     02:31     03:51     03:59     01:03   
19. Maarja Oras               01:03:16 18:02:11   06:13 13  13:56 15  22:41 16  40:41 19  46:15 17  54:42 16  60:51 16  63:16 19 01:03:16
   19615                           R5N            06:13 13  07:43 20  08:45 20  18:00 19  05:34 14  08:27 16  06:09 17  02:25 20
                                                  02:30     04:49     04:08     08:44     02:11     03:49     03:54     01:25   
20. Eva-Kadri Rossner         01:09:16 17:50:32   05:07  4  10:57  4  17:24  4  23:10  4  26:54  2  64:25 20  68:15 20  69:16 20 01:09:16
   19779 PRIA                      R5N            05:07  4  05:50  5  06:27  5  05:46  2  03:44  3  37:31 20  03:50 13  01:01  4
                                                  01:24     02:56     01:50    -03:30     00:21     32:53     01:35     00:01   
    Arne Nõmmik               DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                  DQ
    1164 Käbi                      R5MV                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     02:54     04:26     05:45     02:53     03:22     02:15     00:47   00:26:05

#6 Rada (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emil Eensaar              00:12:03 17:36:33   01:32  1  05:10  1  09:02  1  11:10  1  12:03  1 00:12:03
   11300                           R6MN           01:32  1  03:38  1  03:52  1  02:08  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tristan Prins             00:21:47 17:22:21   01:54  3  08:14  2  17:40  3  20:47  2  21:47  2 00:21:47
   20073 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      R6MN           01:54  3  06:20  3  09:26  3  03:07  2  01:00  2
                                                  00:22     02:42     05:34     00:59     00:07   
 3. Agnes Tennisberg          00:23:26 17:58:10   03:02  4  08:56  3  16:27  2  22:01  3  23:26  3 00:23:26
   14871                           R6NN           03:02  4  05:54  2  07:31  2  05:34  4  01:25  4
                                                  01:30     02:16     03:39     03:26     00:32   
 4. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:40:45 18:02:41   05:11  5  15:30  4  26:35  4  37:38  4  40:45  4 00:40:45
   17594                           R6MN           05:11  5  10:19  4  11:05  4  11:03  5  03:07  5
                                                  03:39     06:41     07:13     08:55     02:14   
 5. Siim Rossner              01:10:38 17:49:09   01:33  2  52:02  5  65:44  5  69:29  5  70:38  5 01:10:38
   19643 Tartu Herbert Masingu Koo R6MN           01:33  2  50:29  5  13:42  5  03:45  3  01:09  3
                                                  00:01     46:51     09:50     01:37     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     03:38     03:52     02:08     00:53   00:12:03


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 26.05.2013 17:58:26 SIME