Madsa neljapäevak

5/23/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Madis Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 16 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Markus Puusepp            00:55:02 18:46:52   03:50  1  05:18  1  10:23  1  15:40  1  17:03  1  22:31  1  27:02  1  30:20  1  34:46  1  38:43  1  41:12  1  42:15  1  48:22  1  50:58  1  51:59  1  54:42  1  55:02  1 00:55:02
    3397 Võru                      R1M            03:50  1  01:28  3  05:05  1  05:17  1  01:23  1  05:28  1  04:31  1  03:18  1  04:26  1  03:57  1  02:29  1  01:03  1  06:07  4  02:36  1  01:01  2  02:43  1  00:20  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andreas Kraas             01:01:11 17:12:39   04:43  3  06:17  3  11:29  2  16:46  2  18:14  2  24:03  2  29:50  2  33:32  2  38:24  2  42:51  2  45:55  2  47:34  2  53:10  2  57:33  2  57:37  2  60:47  2  61:11  2 01:01:11
    2510 Tammed                    R1M            04:43  3  01:34  5  05:12  2  05:17  1  01:28  2  05:49  3  05:47  6  03:42  3  04:52  2  04:27  4  03:04  5  01:39  9  05:36  1  04:23  7  00:04  1  03:10  3  00:24  8
                                                  00:53     00:06     00:07     00:00     00:05     00:21     01:16     00:24     00:26     00:30     00:35     00:36    -00:31     01:47    -00:57     00:27     00:04   
 3. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:04:46 18:46:34   04:20  2  05:42  2  12:10  3  18:05  3  20:26  3  27:12  3  31:45  3  36:51  3  42:07  3  46:36  3  49:32  3  50:44  3  56:48  3  59:38  3  60:58  3  64:21  3  64:46  3 01:04:46
    3233                           R1M            04:20  2  01:22  2  06:28  6  05:55  5  02:21  8  06:46  4  04:33  2  05:06  9  05:16  4  04:29  5  02:56  2  01:12  3  06:04  3  02:50  3  01:20  6  03:23  5  00:25  9
                                                  00:30    -00:06     01:23     00:38     00:58     01:18     00:02     01:48     00:50     00:32     00:27     00:09    -00:03     00:14     00:19     00:40     00:05   
 4. Uku-Laur Tali             01:07:23 17:20:41   11:05 11  12:25 11  17:51 10  23:43  9  25:42  8  31:29  7  36:40  5  40:17  5  45:34  4  49:59  4  52:58  4  54:12  4  59:58  4  62:38  4  63:44  4  67:00  4  67:23  4 01:07:23
    3013 Harju KEK                 R1M            11:05 11  01:20  1  05:26  3  05:52  4  01:59  5  05:47  2  05:11  3  03:37  2  05:17  5  04:25  3  02:59  3  01:14  4  05:46  2  02:40  2  01:06  4  03:16  4  00:23  7
                                                  07:15    -00:08     00:21     00:35     00:36     00:19     00:40     00:19     00:51     00:28     00:30     00:11    -00:21     00:04     00:05     00:33     00:03   
 5. Taavi Kuha                01:11:27 18:53:33   05:18  6  06:50  5  12:37  4  18:27  4  20:52  4  28:37  4  37:18  6  42:37  8  47:42  6  51:59  6  56:46  7  57:54  7  64:15  7  67:18  6  68:22  5  71:08  5  71:27  5 01:11:27
    4222 Kape                      R1M            05:18  6  01:32  4  05:47  4  05:50  3  02:25  9  07:45  8  08:41 10  05:19 10  05:05  3  04:17  2  04:47  8  01:08  2  06:21  5  03:03  4  01:04  3  02:46  2  00:19  2
                                                  01:28     00:04     00:42     00:33     01:02     02:17     04:10     02:01     00:39     00:20     02:18     00:05     00:14     00:27     00:03     00:03    -00:01   
 6. Daniel Vasser             01:12:34 17:13:48   05:08  4  06:49  4  13:48  6  20:25  5  22:08  5  29:22  5  35:08  4  40:08  4  45:52  5  50:34  5  54:14  5  55:41  5  63:26  5  67:11  5  68:36  6  72:12  6  72:34  6 01:12:34
    9765 Kobras                    R1M            05:08  4  01:41  6  06:59  9  06:37  8  01:43  3  07:14  5  05:46  5  05:00  8  05:44  8  04:42  7  03:40  7  01:27  7  07:45  8  03:45  6  01:25  7  03:36  6  00:22  5
                                                  01:18     00:13     01:54     01:20     00:20     01:46     01:15     01:42     01:18     00:45     01:11     00:24     01:38     01:09     00:24     00:53     00:02   
 7. Märt Roosaare             01:14:30 18:00:23   07:54  9  09:42  9  16:19  8  23:05  8  25:15  7  32:33  8  38:03  8  42:29  7  47:49  7  52:32  7  55:32  6  56:47  6  64:13  6  68:51  7  70:05  7  74:13  7  74:30  7 01:14:30
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            07:54  9  01:48  7  06:37  8  06:46  9  02:10  7  07:18  6  05:30  4  04:26  6  05:20  6  04:43  8  03:00  4  01:15  5  07:26  6  04:38  9  01:14  5  04:08 10  00:17  1
                                                  04:04     00:20     01:32     01:29     00:47     01:50     00:59     01:08     00:54     00:46     00:31     00:12     01:19     02:02     00:13     01:25    -00:03   
 8. Alar Kume                 01:20:47 19:05:36   05:11  5  07:22  6  13:51  7  20:27  6  23:00  6  30:27  6  37:35  7  42:15  6  48:59  8  53:31  8  56:48  8  59:33  8  69:29  8  73:01  8  75:37  8  80:21  8  80:47  8 01:20:47
    7521 Võru                      R1M            05:11  5  02:11 10  06:29  7  06:36  7  02:33 10  07:27  7  07:08  8  04:40  7  06:44 11  04:32  6  03:17  6  02:45 11  09:56 11  03:32  5  02:36 11  04:44 11  00:26 10
                                                  01:21     00:43     01:24     01:19     01:10     01:59     02:37     01:22     02:18     00:35     00:48     01:42     03:49     00:56     01:35     02:01     00:06   
 9. Paavo Hiltonen            01:24:13 18:52:46   05:30  7  07:33  7  13:20  5  21:47  7  27:26 10  35:47  9  42:34  9  46:32  9  52:44  9  58:32  9  64:10  9  65:35  9  73:33  9  78:25  9  79:57  9  83:47  9  84:13  9 01:24:13
   20201                           R1M            05:30  7  02:03  9  05:47  4  08:27 10  05:39 11  08:21  9  06:47  7  03:58  4  06:12 10  05:48 11  05:38  9  01:25  6  07:58  9  04:52 10  01:32  8  03:50  7  00:26 10
                                                  01:40     00:35     00:42     03:10     04:16     02:53     02:16     00:40     01:46     01:51     03:09     00:22     01:51     02:16     00:31     01:07     00:06   
10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:37:27 18:09:29   07:04  8  09:18  8  17:04  9  26:08 11  27:57 11  36:41 10  44:29 10  58:20 10  64:00 10  68:44 10  74:52 10  76:35 10  85:53 10  91:26 10  93:09 10  97:08 10  97:27 10 01:37:27
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            07:04  8  02:14 11  07:46 11  09:04 11  01:49  4  08:44 10  07:48  9  13:51 11  05:40  7  04:44  9  06:08 10  01:43 10  09:18 10  05:33 11  01:43 10  03:59  9  00:19  2
                                                  03:14     00:46     02:41     03:47     00:26     03:16     03:17     10:33     01:14     00:47     03:39     00:40     03:11     02:57     00:42     01:16    -00:01   
11. Mikk Põdra                01:44:07 17:31:04   08:37 10  10:36 10  18:06 11  24:33 10  26:41  9  50:24 11  60:49 11  65:05 11  71:00 11  76:39 11  84:33 11  86:10 11  93:45 11  98:15 11  99:50 11 103:45 11 104:07 11 01:44:07
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            08:37 10  01:59  8  07:30 10  06:27  6  02:08  6  23:43 11  10:25 11  04:16  5  05:55  9  05:39 10  07:54 11  01:37  8  07:35  7  04:30  8  01:35  9  03:55  8  00:22  5
                                                  04:47     00:31     02:25     01:10     00:45     18:15     05:54     00:58     01:29     01:42     05:25     00:34     01:28     01:54     00:34     01:12     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:50     01:20     05:05     05:17     01:23     05:28     04:31     03:18     04:26     03:57     02:29     01:03     05:36     02:36     00:04     02:43     00:17   00:53:23

R1N Course (1): 16 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eveli Saue                01:24:29 17:39:57   04:52  1  06:49  1  14:05  1  21:38  1  23:21  1  31:03  1  38:46  1  44:16  1  51:02  1  57:33  1  63:12  1  65:05  1  73:25  1  77:27  1  79:38  1  84:06  1  84:29  1 01:24:29
    2302 Ilves                     R1N            04:52  1  01:57  1  07:16  1  07:33  1  01:43  1  07:42  1  07:43  1  05:30  1  06:46  1  06:31  1  05:39  2  01:53  1  08:20  1  04:02  1  02:11  1  04:28  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liis Veeroja              02:21:39 17:11:25   14:15  2  17:52  2  28:07  2  42:00  2  46:16  2  71:40  2  82:51  2  89:54  2  98:08  2 106:47  2 111:27  2 114:16  2 127:08  2 134:13  2 136:51  2 140:56  2 141:39  2 02:21:39
    5663 Suusahullud               R1N            14:15  2  03:37  2  10:15  2  13:53  2  04:16  2  25:24  2  11:11  2  07:03  2  08:14  2  08:39  2  04:40  1  02:49  2  12:52  2  07:05  2  02:38  2  04:05  1  00:43  2
                                                  09:23     01:40     02:59     06:20     02:33     17:42     03:28     01:33     01:28     02:08    -00:59     00:56     04:32     03:03     00:27    -00:23     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     04:52     01:57     07:16     07:33     01:43     07:42     07:43     05:30     06:46     06:31     04:40     01:53     08:20     04:02     02:11     04:05     00:23   01:23:07

R1MN Course (1): 16 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  01:32:03 18:56:54   05:22  1  07:12  1  14:15  1  20:40  1  23:05  1  31:43  1  38:39  1  51:49  1  57:34  1  62:50  2  70:18  2  71:42  2  80:51  2  85:03  2  86:49  1  91:37  1  92:03  1 01:32:03
    4338 Võru                      R1MN           05:22  1  01:50  2  07:03  1  06:25  1  02:25  2  08:38  1  06:56  2  13:10  2  05:45  1  05:16  2  07:28  2  01:24  1  09:09  1  04:12  1  01:46  1  04:48  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Rull              01:33:45 17:37:01   09:37  2  11:15  2  19:06  2  26:50  2  29:02  2  39:40  2  46:30  2  51:51  2  58:11  2  62:40  1  67:03  1  68:30  1  77:46  1  82:36  1  89:05  2  93:27  2  93:45  2 01:33:45
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           09:37  2  01:38  1  07:51  2  07:44  2  02:12  1  10:38  2  06:50  1  05:21  1  06:20  2  04:29  1  04:23  1  01:27  2  09:16  2  04:50  2  06:29  2  04:22  1  00:18  1
                                                  04:15    -00:12     00:48     01:19    -00:13     02:00    -00:06    -07:49     00:35    -00:47    -03:05     00:03     00:07     00:38     04:43    -00:26    -00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     05:22     01:38     07:03     06:25     02:12     08:38     06:50     05:21     05:45     04:29     04:23     01:24     09:09     04:12     01:46     04:22     00:18   01:19:17

R1MV Course (1): 16 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:57:53 18:15:14   04:51  2  06:19  2  11:34  1  16:57  1  18:29  1  24:10  1  28:20  1  31:49  1  36:58  1  41:01  1  43:43  1  44:55  1  50:37  1  53:14  1  54:37  1  57:35  1  57:53  1 00:57:53
    1144 EKJ SK                    R1MV           04:51  2  01:28  1  05:15  1  05:23  1  01:32  1  05:41  1  04:10  1  03:29  1  05:09  1  04:03  1  02:42  1  01:12  2  05:42  1  02:37  1  01:23  4  02:58  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margus Marrandi           01:07:10 18:47:36   04:30  1  06:08  1  13:17  3  20:05  3  22:28  3  29:03  3  36:26  3  40:31  3  45:46  3  50:09  3  52:54  3  54:01  3  59:48  3  62:32  2  63:37  2  66:49  2  67:10  2 01:07:10
    1243 JOKA                      R1MV           04:30  1  01:38  2  07:09  4  06:48  3  02:23  4  06:35  3  07:23  5  04:05  3  05:15  2  04:23  3  02:45  2  01:07  1  05:47  2  02:44  2  01:05  1  03:12  2  00:21  3
                                                 -00:21     00:10     01:54     01:25     00:51     00:54     03:13     00:36     00:06     00:20     00:03    -00:05     00:05     00:07    -00:18     00:14     00:03   
 3. Ain Fjodorov              01:08:17 17:36:58   04:51  2  06:34  3  12:10  2  18:09  2  20:28  2  26:49  2  32:44  2  37:21  2  42:44  2  46:58  2  49:59  2  51:25  2  58:49  2  62:38  3  63:58  3  67:52  3  68:17  3 01:08:17
    6403 Rae                       R1MV           04:51  2  01:43  4  05:36  2  05:59  2  02:19  3  06:21  2  05:55  2  04:37  6  05:23  3  04:14  2  03:01  3  01:26  4  07:24  4  03:49  6  01:20  2  03:54  6  00:25  8
                                                  00:00     00:15     00:21     00:36     00:47     00:40     01:45     01:08     00:14     00:11     00:19     00:14     01:42     01:12    -00:03     00:56     00:07   
 4. Andres Hummal             01:19:18 18:43:16   06:57  7  08:39  6  16:00  5  23:49  5  26:06  5  33:14  5  40:53  5  45:03  5  51:10  5  57:57  5  61:11  5  62:31  5  69:40  4  73:03  4  74:41  4  78:56  4  79:18  4 01:19:18
    9466 KUNDA OK                  R1MV           06:57  7  01:42  3  07:21  5  07:49  5  02:17  2  07:08  4  07:39  6  04:10  4  06:07  7  06:47  7  03:14  4  01:20  3  07:09  3  03:23  3  01:38  6  04:15  7  00:22  5
                                                  02:06     00:14     02:06     02:26     00:45     01:27     03:29     00:41     00:58     02:44     00:32     00:08     01:27     00:46     00:15     01:17     00:04   
 5. Kalev Liiv                01:21:18 18:10:37   06:50  6  08:36  5  17:35  6  24:55  6  28:00  6  37:14  6  43:14  6  47:15  6  53:10  6  58:19  6  62:10  6  63:42  6  72:40  5  76:07  5  77:30  5  80:57  5  81:18  5 01:21:18
    5061                           R1MV           06:50  6  01:46  5  08:59  6  07:20  4  03:05  8  09:14  6  06:00  3  04:01  2  05:55  4  05:09  6  03:51  6  01:32  6  08:58  5  03:27  4  01:23  4  03:27  5  00:21  3
                                                  01:59     00:18     03:44     01:57     01:33     03:33     01:50     00:32     00:46     01:06     01:09     00:20     03:16     00:50     00:00     00:29     00:03   
 6. Heno Ivanov               01:25:04 18:00:58   05:42  4  07:37  4  13:57  4  22:20  4  24:53  4  32:59  4  40:16  4  44:49  4  50:52  4  55:49  4  59:17  4  60:44  4  74:03  6  77:49  6  79:51  6  84:42  6  85:04  6 01:25:04
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           05:42  4  01:55  6  06:20  3  08:23  7  02:33  7  08:06  5  07:17  4  04:33  5  06:03  6  04:57  5  03:28  5  01:27  5  13:19  9  03:46  5  02:02  8  04:51  9  00:22  5
                                                  00:51     00:27     01:05     03:00     01:01     02:25     03:07     01:04     00:54     00:54     00:46     00:15     07:37     01:09     00:39     01:53     00:04   
 7. Arvo Kivikas              01:42:23 17:58:57   07:37  8  10:30  8  20:22  7  30:13  7  32:39  7  42:56  7  50:51  7  58:44  7  67:10  7  74:45  8  79:11  7  81:16  7  90:22  7  94:49  7  97:29  7 101:52  7 102:23  7 01:42:23
     247 Ilves                     R1MV           07:37  8  02:53  9  09:52  7  09:51  8  02:26  5  10:17  9  07:55  7  07:53 10  08:26 10  07:35  9  04:26  7  02:05  7  09:06  7  04:27  7  02:40  9  04:23  8  00:31 10
                                                  02:46     01:25     04:37     04:28     00:54     04:36     03:45     04:24     03:17     03:32     01:44     00:53     03:24     01:50     01:17     01:25     00:13   
 8. Allar Padari              01:43:17 18:19:15   06:40  5  08:50  7  23:39  8  31:31  8  34:39  8  44:32  8  58:27  8  63:15  8  69:15  8  74:02  7  80:20  8  83:56  8  93:43  8  98:14  8  99:35  8 103:01  8 103:17  8 01:43:17
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           06:40  5  02:10  7  14:49 10  07:52  6  03:08  9  09:53  7  13:55 10  04:48  7  06:00  5  04:47  4  06:18  9  03:36 10  09:47  8  04:31  8  01:21  3  03:26  4  00:16  1
                                                  01:49     00:42     09:34     02:29     01:36     04:12     09:45     01:19     00:51     00:44     03:36     02:24     04:05     01:54    -00:02     00:28    -00:02   
 9. Ergo Rästas               02:20:33 17:11:26   14:00 10  17:40 10  28:03 10  42:11  9  46:03  9  71:30  9  82:53  9  89:44  9  97:41  9 105:47  9 111:06  9 113:21  9 127:00  9 134:02  9 136:49  9 140:09  9 140:33  9 02:20:33
   16631 Suusahullud               R1MV           14:00 10  03:40 10  10:23  8  14:08  9  03:52 10  25:27 10  11:23  8  06:51  9  07:57  9  08:06 10  05:19  8  02:15  8  13:39 10  07:02  9  02:47 10  03:20  3  00:24  7
                                                  09:09     02:12     05:08     08:45     02:20     19:46     07:13     03:22     02:48     04:03     02:37     01:03     07:57     04:25     01:24     00:22     00:06   
10. Andres Saetalu            02:27:07 17:47:04   12:59  9  15:40  9  26:29  9  65:20 10  67:51 10  78:06 10  91:25 10  97:51 10 104:13 10 111:06 10 119:50 10 122:09 10 131:10 10 139:49 10 141:43 10 146:42 10 147:07 10 02:27:07
   16083                           R1MV           12:59  9  02:41  8  10:49  9  38:51 10  02:31  6  10:15  8  13:19  9  06:26  8  06:22  8  06:53  8  08:44 10  02:19  9  09:01  6  08:39 10  01:54  7  04:59 10  00:25  8
                                                  08:08     01:13     05:34     33:28     00:59     04:34     09:09     02:57     01:13     02:50     06:02     01:07     03:19     06:02     00:31     02:01     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     04:30     01:28     05:15     05:23     01:32     05:41     04:10     03:29     05:09     04:03     02:42     01:07     05:42     02:37     01:05     02:58     00:16   00:57:07

R2M Course (2): 12 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 50)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaido Hallik              00:46:39 18:00:08   06:49 11  07:40  8  12:45  7  16:43  2  21:43  3  25:41  2  30:21  2  34:33  2  37:53  2  41:18  1  43:03  1  46:03  1  46:39  1 00:46:39
    3665 Ilves                     R2M            06:49 11  00:51  1  05:05  2  03:58  6  05:00  7  03:58  2  04:40  1  04:12  3  03:20  1  03:25  4  01:45 17  03:00  1  00:36 34
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Puusepp            00:46:49 18:00:05   04:44  1  05:50  1  10:17  1  14:13  1  20:52  1  24:34  1  29:31  1  33:24  1  37:00  1  41:41  2  43:05  2  46:28  2  46:49  2 00:46:49
    3396 Võru                      R2M            04:44  1  01:06 12  04:27  1  03:56  5  06:39 25  03:42  1  04:57  2  03:53  1  03:36  5  04:41 17  01:24  5  03:23  7  00:21 17
                                                 -02:05     00:15    -00:38    -00:02     01:39    -00:16     00:17    -00:19     00:16     01:16    -00:21     00:23    -00:15   
 3. Kristjan Trossmann        00:47:30 18:00:06   06:35  9  07:33  7  13:14  8  17:02  3  21:10  2  25:42  3  31:17  3  35:38  3  39:07  3  42:12  3  43:36  3  47:09  3  47:30  3 00:47:30
    3045 JOKA                      R2M            06:35  9  00:58  7  05:41  5  03:48  4  04:08  4  04:32  3  05:35  5  04:21  5  03:29  3  03:05  1  01:24  5  03:33  9  00:21 17
                                                 -00:14     00:07     00:36    -00:10    -00:52     00:34     00:55     00:09     00:09    -00:20    -00:21     00:33    -00:15   
 4. Mikk Medijainen           00:53:25 18:00:07   07:47 17  08:44 13  13:58  9  18:21  8  23:47  5  28:50  5  34:57  5  39:10  4  42:44  4  48:31  4  49:42  4  53:06  4  53:25  4 00:53:25
    4229                           R2M            07:47 17  00:57  5  05:14  3  04:23  7  05:26 12  05:03  4  06:07 14  04:13  4  03:34  4  05:47 28  01:11  2  03:24  8  00:19 12
                                                  00:58     00:06     00:09     00:25     00:26     01:05     01:27     00:01     00:14     02:22    -00:34     00:24    -00:17   
 5. Mart Koppel               00:55:48 18:46:04   05:27  2  06:27  2  12:24  2  17:23  4  22:40  4  28:07  4  34:07  4  39:49  5  45:17  5  50:42  6  52:10  6  55:29  5  55:48  5 00:55:48
   19681 Sangar                    R2M            05:27  2  01:00  9  05:57  9  04:59 10  05:17 11  05:27  9  06:00 12  05:42 16  05:28 25  05:25 24  01:28 10  03:19  6  00:19 12
                                                 -01:22     00:09     00:52     01:01     00:17     01:29     01:20     01:30     02:08     02:00    -00:17     00:19    -00:17   
 6. Raul Reiljan              00:56:59 17:32:27   05:49  4  06:45  4  12:25  3  18:10  5  24:21  8  29:55  6  36:23  8  41:46  7  46:50  7  51:31  7  53:37 10  56:44  7  56:59  6 00:56:59
    7522 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:49  4  00:56  3  05:40  4  05:45 17  06:11 24  05:34 10  06:28 19  05:23 10  05:04 20  04:41 17  02:06 24  03:07  2  00:15  1
                                                 -01:00     00:05     00:35     01:47     01:11     01:36     01:48     01:11     01:44     01:16     00:21     00:07    -00:21   
 7. Oliver Kelder             00:57:00 17:32:27   05:51  5  06:47  5  12:29  4  18:12  6  24:16  7  29:58  7  36:22  7  41:44  6  46:50  7  51:33  9  53:32  7  56:43  6  57:00  7 00:57:00
   15710 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:51  5  00:56  3  05:42  6  05:43 16  06:04 22  05:42 11  06:24 18  05:22  9  05:06 23  04:43 20  01:59 19  03:11  3  00:17  4
                                                 -00:58     00:05     00:37     01:45     01:04     01:44     01:44     01:10     01:46     01:18     00:14     00:11    -00:19   
 8. Janari Jaanso             00:57:02 17:32:29   05:44  3  06:41  3  12:32  5  18:17  7  24:12  6  30:01  8  36:17  6  41:47  8  46:51  9  51:33  9  53:34  8  56:45  8  57:02  8 00:57:02
   18200 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:44  3  00:57  5  05:51  8  05:45 17  05:55 19  05:49 14  06:16 16  05:30 12  05:04 20  04:42 19  02:01 20  03:11  3  00:17  4
                                                 -01:05     00:06     00:46     01:47     00:55     01:51     01:36     01:18     01:44     01:17     00:16     00:11    -00:19   
 9. Valdo Hälvin              00:57:08 17:32:21   05:58  6  06:56  6  12:39  6  18:21  8  24:24  9  30:11  9  36:27  9  41:54  9  46:54 10  51:32  8  53:35  9  56:51  9  57:08  9 00:57:08
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:58  6  00:58  7  05:43  7  05:42 15  06:03 21  05:47 13  06:16 16  05:27 11  05:00 19  04:38 16  02:03 22  03:16  5  00:17  4
                                                 -00:51     00:07     00:38     01:44     01:03     01:49     01:36     01:15     01:40     01:13     00:18     00:16    -00:19   
10. Kaupo Voormansik          00:58:05 18:41:29   07:22 13  08:27 11  14:46 11  19:19 10  26:34 10  32:20 10  37:55 10  41:58 10  45:38  6  49:13  5  50:39  5  57:40 10  58:05 10 00:58:05
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            07:22 13  01:05 11  06:19 10  04:33  8  07:15 26  05:46 12  05:35  5  04:03  2  03:40  7  03:35  5  01:26  9  07:01 34  00:25 26
                                                  00:33     00:14     01:14     00:35     02:15     01:48     00:55    -00:09     00:20     00:10    -00:19     04:01    -00:11   
11. Meelis Muhk               01:02:27 18:33:57   07:44 16  09:20 15  16:01 13  22:28 12  29:48 12  38:24 13  44:04 13  49:39 13  53:02 12  56:50 11  58:24 11  62:09 11  62:27 11 01:02:27
   17053 TÜ                        R2M            07:44 16  01:36 21  06:41 13  06:27 21  07:20 27  08:36 30  05:40 10  05:35 13  03:23  2  03:48  7  01:34 15  03:45 10  00:18  8
                                                  00:55     00:45     01:36     02:29     02:20     04:38     01:00     01:23     00:03     00:23    -00:11     00:45    -00:18   
12. Alar Virumäe              01:03:54 18:23:11   13:20 34  14:31 26  21:25 16  27:05 16  32:35 15  37:44 12  43:40 12  48:47 12  53:17 13  57:46 12  59:19 12  63:30 12  63:54 12 01:03:54
    9612                           R2M            13:20 34  01:11 16  06:54 16  05:40 14  05:30 13  05:09  6  05:56 11  05:07  8  04:30 13  04:29 15  01:33 14  04:11 17  00:24 24
                                                  06:31     00:20     01:49     01:42     00:30     01:11     01:16     00:55     01:10     01:04    -00:12     01:11    -00:12   
13. Rasmus Sotnik             01:05:26 17:21:29   07:02 12  08:22 10  14:56 12  20:33 11  28:22 11  34:43 11  41:11 11  46:14 11  50:35 11  58:53 13  60:02 13  65:07 13  65:26 13 01:05:26
    5293 Otepää                    R2M            07:02 12  01:20 19  06:34 12  05:37 13  07:49 29  06:21 16  06:28 19  05:03  7  04:21 10  08:18 33  01:09  1  05:05 27  00:19 12
                                                  00:13     00:29     01:29     01:39     02:49     02:23     01:48     00:51     01:01     04:53    -00:36     02:05    -00:17   
14. Meelis Burget             01:06:38 18:46:39   08:53 19  10:00 17  29:33 34  33:15 19  37:04 17  43:10 18  49:20 17  54:14 14  57:55 14  61:07 14  62:29 14  66:16 14  66:38 14 01:06:38
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            08:53 19  01:07 14  19:33 34  03:42  1  03:49  1  06:06 15  06:10 15  04:54  6  03:41  8  03:12  2  01:22  4  03:47 11  00:22 22
                                                  02:04     00:16     14:28    -00:16    -01:11     02:08     01:30     00:42     00:21    -00:13    -00:23     00:47    -00:14   
15. Priit Oidram              01:11:10 18:03:56   12:53 33  13:57 25  21:57 20  32:00 18  37:56 19  43:04 17  50:28 18  56:12 17  60:38 15  64:34 15  66:29 15  70:48 15  71:10 15 01:11:10
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R2M            12:53 33  01:04 10  08:00 19  10:03 27  05:56 20  05:08  5  07:24 30  05:44 17  04:26 11  03:56  9  01:55 18  04:19 18  00:22 22
                                                  06:04     00:13     02:55     06:05     00:56     01:10     02:44     01:32     01:06     00:31     00:10     01:19    -00:14   
16. Priit Lillemets           01:11:24 18:55:26   08:36 18  09:46 16  24:10 22  29:08 17  34:58 16  42:23 16  47:59 16  56:55 18  62:26 18  65:42 16  67:03 16  71:05 16  71:24 16 01:11:24
   17840 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:36 18  01:10 15  14:24 33  04:58  9  05:50 18  07:25 25  05:36  7  08:56 30  05:31 27  03:16  3  01:21  3  04:02 15  00:19 12
                                                  01:47     00:19     09:19     01:00     00:50     03:27     00:56     04:44     02:11    -00:09    -00:24     01:02    -00:17   
17. Reijo Tammekand           01:13:15 17:31:59   06:30  8  14:44 33  21:33 17  26:47 14  31:52 14  39:30 14  44:54 14  55:23 15  60:50 16  66:13 17  68:28 17  72:57 17  73:15 17 01:13:15
   19989 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:30  8  08:14 37  06:49 15  05:14 12  05:05  9  07:38 26  05:24  4  10:29 36  05:27 24  05:23 23  02:15 30  04:29 20  00:18  8
                                                 -00:19     07:23     01:44     01:16     00:05     03:40     00:44     06:17     02:07     01:58     00:30     01:29    -00:18   
18. Lauri Tõnisson            01:13:36 17:31:52   06:41 10  14:53 34  21:39 18  26:50 15  31:51 13  39:30 14  45:06 15  55:33 16  61:02 17  66:22 18  68:41 18  73:15 18  73:36 18 01:13:36
   20019 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:41 10  08:12 36  06:46 14  05:11 11  05:01  8  07:39 27  05:36  7  10:27 35  05:29 26  05:20 22  02:19 31  04:34 21  00:21 17
                                                 -00:08     07:21     01:41     01:13     00:01     03:41     00:56     06:15     02:09     01:55     00:34     01:34    -00:15   
19. Lauri Eskor               01:16:03 17:46:30   07:31 15  08:49 14  16:27 14  23:41 13  37:34 18  44:23 19  51:33 19  57:08 19  62:42 19  68:25 19  70:27 19  75:43 19  76:03 19 01:16:03
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            07:31 15  01:18 18  07:38 18  07:14 22  13:53 34  06:49 19  07:10 29  05:35 13  05:34 28  05:43 27  02:02 21  05:16 28  00:20 16
                                                  00:42     00:27     02:33     03:16     08:53     02:51     02:30     01:23     02:14     02:18     00:17     02:16    -00:16   
20. Raul Lepasild             01:18:35 17:23:25   06:21  7  07:55  9  14:20 10  35:24 26  40:06 21  47:54 21  53:31 20  59:07 20  62:53 20  70:37 21  74:05 20  78:11 20  78:35 20 01:18:35
   12002                           R2M            06:21  7  01:34 20  06:25 11  21:04 35  04:42  5  07:48 29  05:37  9  05:36 15  03:46  9  07:44 32  03:28 36  04:06 16  00:24 24
                                                 -00:28     00:43     01:20     17:06    -00:18     03:50     00:57     01:24     00:26     04:19     01:43     01:06    -00:12   
21. Ergo Käis                 01:21:08 18:03:06   13:38 35  14:53 34  21:50 19  33:20 20  39:30 20  46:21 20  53:45 21  60:16 21  65:05 21  70:01 20  75:59 21  80:39 21  81:08 21 01:21:08
   13694                           R2M            13:38 35  01:15 17  06:57 17  11:30 28  06:10 23  06:51 20  07:24 30  06:31 27  04:49 17  04:56 21  05:58 37  04:40 23  00:29 33
                                                  06:49     00:24     01:52     07:32     01:10     02:53     02:44     02:19     01:29     01:31     04:13     01:40    -00:07   
22. Enar Nõmmiste             01:24:07 17:36:08   07:28 14  08:34 12  16:40 15  45:20 30  50:34 27  55:52 26  61:56 22  68:22 22  72:00 22  77:52 22  79:21 22  83:41 22  84:07 22 01:24:07
    3137 Kape                      R2M            07:28 14  01:06 12  08:06 20  28:40 36  05:14 10  05:18  7  06:04 13  06:26 25  03:38  6  05:52 29  01:29 11  04:20 19  00:26 29
                                                  00:39     00:15     03:01     24:42     00:14     01:20     01:24     02:14     00:18     02:27    -00:16     01:20    -00:10   
23. Alain-Edward Urm          01:25:00 17:02:12   14:45 36  16:33 37  38:10 35  44:00 29  51:48 28  57:14 27  64:17 27  70:24 23  75:17 23  78:57 23  80:38 23  84:33 23  85:00 23 01:25:00
   17833 Sõjakool                  R2M            14:45 36  01:48 22  21:37 35  05:50 19  07:48 28  05:26  8  07:03 25  06:07 21  04:53 18  03:40  6  01:41 16  03:55 12  00:27 32
                                                  07:56     00:57     16:32     01:52     02:48     01:28     02:23     01:55     01:33     00:15    -00:04     00:55    -00:09   
24. Tanel Klettenberg         01:32:28 18:10:04   12:20 27  14:38 27  28:37 30  47:23 31  53:10 29  64:04 30  71:09 29  77:09 28  81:47 28  85:50 24  88:03 24  92:02 24  92:28 24 01:32:28
   18417 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:20 27  02:18 35  13:59 29  18:46 32  05:47 16  10:54 35  07:05 27  06:00 18  04:38 15  04:03 13  02:13 28  03:59 13  00:26 29
                                                  05:31     01:27     08:54     14:48     00:47     06:56     02:25     01:48     01:18     00:38     00:28     00:59    -00:10   
24. Margus Engso              01:32:28 18:10:05   12:21 28  14:38 27  28:38 31  47:23 31  53:10 29  64:03 29  71:09 29  77:09 28  81:47 28  85:50 24  88:03 24  92:02 24  92:28 24 01:32:28
   18396 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:21 28  02:17 34  14:00 30  18:45 31  05:47 16  10:53 34  07:06 28  06:00 18  04:38 15  04:03 13  02:13 28  03:59 13  00:26 29
                                                  05:32     01:26     08:55     14:47     00:47     06:55     02:26     01:48     01:18     00:38     00:28     00:59    -00:10   
26. Ermo Tikk                 01:33:14 17:11:57   14:51 37  15:46 36  27:57 29  34:10 21  50:06 26  59:29 28  64:46 28  78:00 32  83:04 32  86:52 28  88:16 26  92:56 26  93:14 26 01:33:14
   19661 Tartu Ülikool             R2M            14:51 37  00:55  2  12:11 25  06:13 20  15:56 35  09:23 33  05:17  3  13:14 37  05:04 20  03:48  7  01:24  5  04:40 23  00:18  8
                                                  08:02     00:04     07:06     02:15     10:56     05:25     00:37     09:02     01:44     00:23    -00:21     01:40    -00:18   
27. Robert Laurand            01:34:25 18:09:53   12:47 31  14:39 29  28:45 32  47:37 33  53:16 31  64:21 31  71:21 31  77:38 30  82:06 30  86:05 26  88:16 26  93:08 27  94:25 27 01:34:25
   18712 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:47 31  01:52 26  14:06 32  18:52 33  05:39 14  11:05 37  07:00 24  06:17 23  04:28 12  03:59 11  02:11 27  04:52 25  01:17 36
                                                  05:58     01:01     09:01     14:54     00:39     07:07     02:20     02:05     01:08     00:34     00:26     01:52     00:41   
28. Jaak-Joseph Rumvolt       01:34:28 18:09:51   12:50 32  14:41 30  28:46 33  47:38 34  53:19 32  64:22 32  71:25 32  77:39 31  82:09 31  86:10 27  88:19 28  93:11 28  94:28 28 01:34:28
   15702 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:50 32  01:51 25  14:05 31  18:52 33  05:41 15  11:03 36  07:03 25  06:14 22  04:30 13  04:01 12  02:09 25  04:52 25  01:17 36
                                                  06:01     01:00     09:00     14:54     00:41     07:05     02:23     02:02     01:10     00:36     00:24     01:52     00:41   
29. Jüri Bakhoff              01:39:20 17:06:04   10:47 22  12:37 18  21:58 21  52:41 35  57:38 33  65:23 33  71:55 33  78:00 32  89:00 33  92:57 33  94:21 29  98:59 29  99:20 29 01:39:20
   20007 Sõjakool                  R2M            10:47 22  01:50 23  09:21 21  30:43 37  04:57  6  07:45 28  06:32 21  06:05 20  11:00 33  03:57 10  01:24  5  04:38 22  00:21 17
                                                  03:58     00:59     04:16     26:45    -00:03     03:47     01:52     01:53     07:40     00:32    -00:21     01:38    -00:15   
30. Argo Küngas               01:41:57 17:51:00   11:32 24  13:31 22  25:15 24  34:46 23  43:41 23  50:39 22  63:21 23  73:03 25  79:50 24  92:25 29  94:35 31 101:40 30 101:57 30 01:41:57
   19671 Sõjakool                  R2M            11:32 24  01:59 28  11:44 23  09:31 25  08:55 32  06:58 22  12:42 36  09:42 33  06:47 29  12:35 37  02:10 26  07:05 36  00:17  4
                                                  04:43     01:08     06:39     05:33     03:55     03:00     08:02     05:30     03:27     09:10     00:25     04:05    -00:19   
31. Indrek Paju               01:42:02 17:50:59   11:47 26  13:37 24  25:31 25  34:41 22  43:34 22  50:50 23  63:21 23  72:56 24  80:03 25  92:29 30  94:33 30 101:47 31 102:02 31 01:42:02
   19669 Sõjakool                  R2M            11:47 26  01:50 23  11:54 24  09:10 23  08:53 31  07:16 24  12:31 34  09:35 31  07:07 32  12:26 35  02:04 23  07:14 37  00:15  1
                                                  04:58     00:59     06:49     05:12     03:53     03:18     07:51     05:23     03:47     09:01     00:19     04:14    -00:21   
32. Jaanus Rulk-Piatkowski    01:42:19 17:50:41   11:21 23  13:31 22  25:09 23  35:07 24  44:04 24  51:02 24  63:41 25  73:33 26  80:30 27  92:34 31  95:05 32 101:58 32 102:19 32 01:42:19
   19680 Sõjakool                  R2M            11:21 23  02:10 30  11:38 22  09:58 26  08:57 33  06:58 22  12:39 35  09:52 34  06:57 31  12:04 34  02:31 33  06:53 33  00:21 17
                                                  04:32     01:19     06:33     06:00     03:57     03:00     07:59     05:40     03:37     08:39     00:46     03:53    -00:15   
33. Kaimar Nuut               01:42:56 17:50:28   11:38 25  13:30 21  26:11 28  35:23 25  44:11 25  51:02 24  63:55 26  73:34 27  80:26 26  92:54 32  95:17 33 102:19 33 102:56 33 01:42:56
   19670 Sõjakool                  R2M            11:38 25  01:52 26  12:41 27  09:12 24  08:48 30  06:51 20  12:53 37  09:39 32  06:52 30  12:28 36  02:23 32  07:02 35  00:37 35
                                                  04:49     01:01     07:36     05:14     03:48     02:53     08:13     05:27     03:32     09:03     00:38     04:02     00:01   
34. Sander Karask             02:04:25 17:06:06   10:42 20  12:55 20  25:38 27  41:48 28  70:46 34  80:05 34  89:01 36  95:24 34 108:54 34 114:29 34 117:39 34 124:07 34 124:25 34 02:04:25
   19993 Sõjakool                  R2M            10:42 20  02:13 33  12:43 28  16:10 29  28:58 36  09:19 31  08:56 33  06:23 24  13:30 35  05:35 25  03:10 35  06:28 31  00:18  8
                                                  03:53     01:22     07:38     12:12     23:58     05:21     04:16     02:11     10:10     02:10     01:25     03:28    -00:18   
35. Marek Hendrikson          02:04:29 17:06:07   10:46 21  12:52 19  25:31 25  41:45 27  70:49 35  80:08 35  89:02 37  95:29 35 108:56 35 114:32 35 117:40 35 124:13 35 124:29 35 02:04:29
   20003 Sõjakool                  R2M            10:46 21  02:06 29  12:39 26  16:14 30  29:04 37  09:19 31  08:54 32  06:27 26  13:27 34  05:36 26  03:08 34  06:33 32  00:16  3
                                                  03:57     01:15     07:34     12:16     24:04     05:21     04:14     02:15     10:07     02:11     01:23     03:33    -00:20   
36. Kristjan Muuli            02:04:39 18:09:54   12:33 29  14:43 31  66:24 36  70:10 36  74:00 36  80:39 36  87:31 34  95:42 36 111:00 36 117:07 36 118:36 36 124:14 36 124:39 36 02:04:39
   15708 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:33 29  02:10 30  51:41 36  03:46  2  03:50  2  06:39 17  06:52 22  08:11 28  15:18 36  06:07 30  01:29 11  05:38 29  00:25 26
                                                  05:44     01:19     46:36    -00:12    -01:10     02:41     02:12     03:59     11:58     02:42    -00:16     02:38    -00:11   
36. Ingemar Randviir          02:04:39 18:09:54   12:33 29  14:43 31  66:24 36  70:10 36  74:00 36  80:39 36  87:31 34  95:42 36 111:00 36 117:07 36 118:36 36 124:14 36 124:39 36 02:04:39
   18378 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:33 29  02:10 30  51:41 36  03:46  2  03:50  2  06:39 17  06:52 22  08:11 28  15:18 36  06:07 30  01:29 11  05:38 29  00:25 26
                                                  05:44     01:19     46:36    -00:12    -01:10     02:41     02:12     03:59     11:58     02:42    -00:16     02:38    -00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     04:44     00:51     04:27     03:42     03:49     03:42     04:40     03:53     03:20     03:05     01:09     03:00     00:15   00:40:37

R2N Course (2): 12 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 50)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:45:44 18:45:55   05:33  1  06:26  1  11:05  1  15:02  1  19:01  1  23:29  1  29:01  1  33:39  1  37:24  1  40:41  1  42:03  1  45:24  1  45:44  1 00:45:44
    4238 Võru                      R2N            05:33  1  00:53  1  04:39  1  03:57  1  03:59  1  04:28  1  05:32  2  04:38  1  03:45  2  03:17  1  01:22  1  03:21  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Hallik              00:55:22 18:45:36   07:17  2  08:17  2  13:45  2  17:46  2  25:07  2  31:48  2  36:57  2  42:08  2  45:50  2  49:46  2  51:30  2  55:01  2  55:22  2 00:55:22
    3049 JOKA                      R2N            07:17  2  01:00  2  05:28  2  04:01  2  07:21  2  06:41  2  05:09  1  05:11  2  03:42  1  03:56  2  01:44  2  03:31  2  00:21  2
                                                  01:44     00:07     00:49     00:04     03:22     02:13    -00:23     00:33    -00:03     00:39     00:22     00:10     00:01   
 3. Laura Lillsaar            01:23:02 17:55:03   10:44  3  11:58  3  18:45  3  24:39  3  38:53  3  46:33  3  54:47  3  63:30  3  70:16  3  75:01  3  76:53  3  82:32  3  83:02  3 01:23:02
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            10:44  3  01:14  3  06:47  3  05:54  3  14:14  4  07:40  4  08:14  3  08:43  3  06:46  3  04:45  3  01:52  3  05:39  3  00:30  4
                                                  05:11     00:21     02:08     01:57     10:15     03:12     02:42     04:05     03:01     01:28     00:30     02:18     00:10   
 4. Greete Mänd               01:42:27 17:50:38   11:35  4  13:29  4  25:15  4  34:57  4  43:57  4  50:51  4  63:41  4  73:21  4  80:27  4  92:40  4  94:59  4 102:00  4 102:27  4 01:42:27
   19668 Sõjakool                  R2N            11:35  4  01:54  4  11:46  4  09:42  4  09:00  3  06:54  3  12:50  4  09:40  4  07:06  4  12:13  4  02:19  4  07:01  4  00:27  3
                                                  06:02     01:01     07:07     05:45     05:01     02:26     07:18     05:02     03:21     08:56     00:57     03:40     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     05:33     00:53     04:39     03:57     03:59     04:28     05:09     04:38     03:42     03:17     01:22     03:21     00:20   00:45:18

R2MV Course (2): 12 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 50)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Väino Ellamik             00:43:53 18:46:14   04:59  1  05:49  1  11:02  1  14:38  1  18:23  1  22:16  1  27:19  1  31:49  1  35:27  1  38:40  1  40:10  1  43:32  1  43:53  1 00:43:53
   10219 Suusahullud               R2MV           04:59  1  00:50  1  05:13  3  03:36  1  03:45  1  03:53  1  05:03  2  04:30  2  03:38  2  03:13  1  01:30  3  03:22  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:50:45 18:46:54   06:31  4  07:39  4  12:49  3  16:40  3  21:55  2  26:13  2  31:39  2  36:09  2  39:38  2  43:41  2  45:11  2  50:21  2  50:45  2 00:50:45
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           06:31  4  01:08  6  05:10  2  03:51  3  05:15  7  04:18  2  05:26  3  04:30  2  03:29  1  04:03  3  01:30  3  05:10 12  00:24  6
                                                  01:32     00:18    -00:03     00:15     01:30     00:25     00:23     00:00    -00:09     00:50     00:00     01:48     00:03   
 3. Tarmo Laht                00:51:54 18:46:04   06:12  3  07:15  3  12:57  4  17:29  4  22:12  3  26:41  3  32:27  3  37:07  3  40:48  3  45:01  3  47:04  3  51:30  3  51:54  3 00:51:54
    1257 Kape                      R2MV           06:12  3  01:03  3  05:42  4  04:32  4  04:43  2  04:29  4  05:46  4  04:40  4  03:41  3  04:13  5  02:03  8  04:26  6  00:24  6
                                                  01:13     00:13     00:29     00:56     00:58     00:36     00:43     00:10     00:03     01:00     00:33     01:04     00:03   
 4. Teet Jagomägi             00:52:10 18:01:16   06:01  2  06:53  2  11:52  2  15:38  2  23:22  4  27:40  4  33:52  4  37:51  4  43:26  4  47:14  4  48:35  4  51:51  4  52:10  4 00:52:10
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           06:01  2  00:52  2  04:59  1  03:46  2  07:44 14  04:18  2  06:12  5  03:59  1  05:35 13  03:48  2  01:21  1  03:16  1  00:19  1
                                                  01:02     00:02    -00:14     00:10     03:59     00:25     01:09    -00:31     01:57     00:35    -00:09    -00:06    -00:02   
 5. Kristjan Leiger           00:58:40 18:50:59   07:30  9  08:43  7  14:57  7  20:04  5  24:48  5  30:11  6  36:46  7  42:12  7  47:21  7  52:07  5  53:36  5  58:16  5  58:40  5 00:58:40
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           07:30  9  01:13  9  06:14  5  05:07  6  04:44  3  05:23  8  06:35  7  05:26  8  05:09  9  04:46  7  01:29  2  04:40  8  00:24  6
                                                  02:31     00:23     01:01     01:31     00:59     01:30     01:32     00:56     01:31     01:33    -00:01     01:18     00:03   
 6. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:59:23 18:15:59   07:25  8  08:30  6  14:46  6  20:25  7  26:00  7  31:46  8  38:58  8  44:18  8  48:30  8  52:33  6  54:41  6  58:57  6  59:23  6 00:59:23
    2211 Tartu                     R2MV           07:25  8  01:05  5  06:16  6  05:39  8  05:35  8  05:46 11  07:12 11  05:20  7  04:12  5  04:03  3  02:08  9  04:16  5  00:26 11
                                                  02:26     00:15     01:03     02:03     01:50     01:53     02:09     00:50     00:34     00:50     00:38     00:54     00:05   
 7. Maido Konks               01:00:13 18:40:13   08:46 12  09:50 12  16:13 11  21:08  9  26:08  8  30:59  7  35:53  5  40:54  5  46:25  5  53:54  8  56:10  7  59:52  7  60:13  7 01:00:13
   17064                           R2MV           08:46 12  01:04  4  06:23  8  04:55  5  05:00  5  04:51  6  04:54  1  05:01  5  05:31 11  07:29 14  02:16 11  03:42  3  00:21  2
                                                  03:47     00:14     01:10     01:19     01:15     00:58    -00:09     00:31     01:53     04:16     00:46     00:20     00:00   
 8. Udo Lüüs                  01:02:15 18:06:17   06:40  5  07:50  5  14:11  5  20:05  6  25:02  6  29:47  5  36:00  6  41:35  6  47:07  6  52:43  7  56:58  8  61:48  8  62:15  8 01:02:15
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           06:40  5  01:10  8  06:21  7  05:54 10  04:57  4  04:45  5  06:13  6  05:35  9  05:32 12  05:36  9  04:15 16  04:50  9  00:27 12
                                                  01:41     00:20     01:08     02:18     01:12     00:52     01:10     01:05     01:54     02:23     02:45     01:28     00:06   
 9. Tõnu Sikkal               01:05:06 18:39:36   07:46 10  09:07  9  16:24 12  21:49 10  28:25 10  34:10 10  41:30 10  47:48 11  51:53  9  57:53 10  59:36 10  64:36  9  65:06  9 01:05:06
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           07:46 10  01:21 11  07:17 12  05:25  7  06:36 12  05:45 10  07:20 12  06:18 13  04:05  4  06:00 13  01:43  5  05:00 11  00:30 16
                                                  02:47     00:31     02:04     01:49     02:51     01:52     02:17     01:48     00:27     02:47     00:13     01:38     00:09   
10. Janek Riives              01:06:33 18:47:44   07:13  6  09:20 10  15:48  9  22:45 12  28:44 11  34:20 11  41:31 11  47:31  9  52:25 11  57:28  9  59:18  9  66:09 10  66:33 10 01:06:33
    7680 TÜ                        R2MV           07:13  6  02:07 16  06:28  9  06:57 14  05:59 10  05:36  9  07:11 10  06:00 11  04:54  8  05:03  8  01:50  6  06:51 15  00:24  6
                                                  02:14     01:17     01:15     03:21     02:14     01:43     02:08     01:30     01:16     01:50     00:20     03:29     00:03   
11. Kaur Kirjanen             01:09:18 18:00:09   08:25 11  09:33 11  16:04 10  22:13 11  27:26  9  32:29  9  39:50  9  48:32 12  55:00 12  59:27 11  63:33 11  68:49 11  69:18 11 01:09:18
    5091 TÜ                        R2MV           08:25 11  01:08  6  06:31 10  06:09 12  05:13  6  05:03  7  07:21 13  08:42 15  06:28 14  04:27  6  04:06 15  05:16 13  00:29 15
                                                  03:26     00:18     01:18     02:33     01:28     01:10     02:18     04:12     02:50     01:14     02:36     01:54     00:08   
12. Lembit Nöps               01:11:22 18:29:46   12:41 16  14:11 15  21:52 14  27:47 14  33:36 13  39:36 13  48:14 13  54:35 13  58:58 13  64:42 12  66:51 12  70:59 12  71:22 12 01:11:22
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           12:41 16  01:30 12  07:41 14  05:55 11  05:49  9  06:00 12  08:38 14  06:21 14  04:23  7  05:44 11  02:09 10  04:08  4  00:23  5
                                                  07:42     00:40     02:28     02:19     02:04     02:07     03:35     01:51     00:45     02:31     00:39     00:46     00:02   
13. Roman Kattai              01:21:42 16:35:59   07:23  7  08:43  7  15:18  8  20:59  8  29:20 12  36:04 12  42:41 12  47:43 10  52:00 10                                         01:21:42
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           07:23  7  01:20 10  06:35 11  05:41  9  08:21 16  06:44 14  06:37  8  05:02  6  04:17  6                      06:58 16  00:28 14
                                                  02:24     00:30     01:22     02:05     04:36     02:51     01:34     00:32     00:39                         03:36     00:07   
14. Peeter Napp               01:22:04 18:41:19   10:41 14  12:15 14  22:20 15  29:27 15  35:52 15  42:15 14  54:29 15  60:33 15  65:49 15  74:00 13  76:49 13  81:43 13  82:04 13 01:22:04
   18721                           R2MV           10:41 14  01:34 14  10:05 16  07:07 15  06:25 11  06:23 13  12:14 17  06:04 12  05:16 10  08:11 15  02:49 13  04:54 10  00:21  2
                                                  05:42     00:44     04:52     03:31     02:40     02:30     07:11     01:34     01:38     04:58     01:19     01:32     00:00   
15. Harri Vihalemm            01:25:06 17:28:33   09:37 13  11:17 13  18:51 13  25:28 13  35:02 14  42:34 15  49:44 14  55:40 14  65:26 14  76:59 14  78:55 14  84:42 14  85:06 14 01:25:06
    5005                           R2MV           09:37 13  01:40 15  07:34 13  06:37 13  09:34 17  07:32 15  07:10  9  05:56 10  09:46 17  11:33 16  01:56  7  05:47 14  00:24  6
                                                  04:38     00:50     02:21     03:01     05:49     03:39     02:07     01:26     06:08     08:20     00:26     02:25     00:03   
16. Ilmar Kask                01:46:08 18:08:31   10:57 15  14:15 16  22:43 16  32:11 16  40:11 16  53:16 16  63:36 16  79:44 16  86:59 16  92:56 15  96:12 15 105:38 15 106:08 15 01:46:08
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           10:57 15  03:18 17  08:28 15  09:28 17  08:00 15  13:05 17  10:20 16  16:08 17  07:15 16  05:57 12  03:16 14  09:26 17  00:30 16
                                                  05:58     02:28     03:15     05:52     04:15     09:12     05:17     11:38     03:37     02:44     01:46     06:04     00:09   
17. Nikolai Kuha              01:51:20 17:50:08   24:57 17  26:29 17  47:31 17  56:33 17  63:39 17  71:57 17  82:00 17  91:28 17  98:24 17 104:00 16 106:21 16 110:53 16 111:20 16 01:51:20
    3071 Kape                      R2MV           24:57 17  01:32 13  21:02 17  09:02 16  07:06 13  08:18 16  10:03 15  09:28 16  06:56 15  05:36  9  02:21 12  04:32  7  00:27 12
                                                  19:58     00:42     15:49     05:26     03:21     04:25     05:00     04:58     03:18     02:23     00:51     01:10     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     04:59     00:50     04:59     03:36     03:45     03:53     04:54     03:59     03:29     03:13     01:21     03:16     00:19   00:42:33

R2NV Course (2): 12 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 50)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Kirjanen           01:23:27 18:56:59   08:08  1  09:17  1  15:43  1  21:10  1  26:56  1  51:46  1  57:33  1  64:48  1  72:19  1  77:14  1  78:49  1  83:03  1  83:27  1 01:23:27
    5436                           R2NV           08:08  1  01:09  1  06:26  1  05:27  1  05:46  1  24:50  2  05:47  1  07:15  1  07:31  3  04:55  1  01:35  1  04:14  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vaike Tomann              01:35:41 18:07:41   10:01  2  11:42  2  21:14  2  30:05  2  46:48  2  53:13  2  62:51  2  73:20  2  79:20  2  85:19  2  90:16  2  95:14  2  95:41  2 01:35:41
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           10:01  2  01:41  3  09:32  2  08:51  2  16:43  3  06:25  1  09:38  3  10:29  2  06:00  2  05:59  2  04:57  3  04:58  3  00:27  2
                                                  01:53     00:32     03:06     03:24     10:57    -18:25     03:51     03:14    -01:31     01:04     03:22     00:44     00:03   
 3. Made Vares                02:19:00 17:13:32   25:56  3  27:19  3  40:27  3  59:03  3  68:30  3  99:55  3 106:58  3 119:15  3 124:23  3 132:08  3 134:37  3 138:33  3 139:00  3 02:19:00
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           25:56  3  01:23  2  13:08  3  18:36  3  09:27  2  31:25  3  07:03  2  12:17  3  05:08  1  07:45  3  02:29  2  03:56  1  00:27  2
                                                  17:48     00:14     06:42     13:09     03:41     06:35     01:16     05:02    -02:23     02:50     00:54    -00:18     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     08:08     01:09     06:26     05:27     05:46     06:25     05:47     07:15     05:08     04:55     01:35     03:56     00:24   01:02:21

R3M Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andres Vilgota            00:49:10 18:41:11   05:47  2  09:26  2  16:48  2  22:48  2  27:48  2  32:54  1  39:49  1  43:35  1  45:13  1  48:45  1  49:10  1 00:49:10
   11543                           R3M            05:47  2  03:39  5  07:22  3  06:00  2  05:00  1  05:06  1  06:55  2  03:46  1  01:38  1  03:32  3  00:25  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Lumiste              00:57:50 17:57:08   05:36  1  08:22  1  15:44  1  21:02  1  27:03  1  33:28  2  40:59  2  52:17  2  54:04  2  57:30  2  57:50  2 00:57:50
   16807                           R3M            05:36  1  02:46  1  07:22  3  05:18  1  06:01  2  06:25  3  07:31  4  11:18  8  01:47  2  03:26  2  00:20  1
                                                 -00:11    -00:53     00:00    -00:42     01:01     01:19     00:36     07:32     00:09    -00:06    -00:05   
 3. Aivar Tarre               00:59:25 18:44:09   07:27  3  10:15  3  17:17  3  23:21  3  34:29  3  40:35  3  49:00  3  52:59  3  55:03  3  58:59  3  59:25  3 00:59:25
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            07:27  3  02:48  3  07:02  2  06:04  3  11:08  7  06:06  2  08:25  5  03:59  4  02:04  3  03:56  4  00:26  6
                                                  01:40    -00:51    -00:20     00:04     06:08     01:00     01:30     00:13     00:26     00:24     00:01   
 4. Oleg Koshik               01:04:04 18:19:58   17:55  6  20:41  6  26:22  4  34:37  4  41:24  4  47:59  4  54:25  4  58:23  4  60:39  4  63:42  4  64:04  4 01:04:04
    7775 SRD                       R3M            17:55  6  02:46  1  05:41  1  08:15  5  06:47  3  06:35  4  06:26  1  03:58  2  02:16  6  03:03  1  00:22  2
                                                  12:08    -00:53    -01:41     02:15     01:47     01:29    -00:29     00:12     00:38    -00:29    -00:03   
 5. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... 01:14:01 18:22:13   10:13  4  16:41  4  26:23  5  34:42  5  41:29  5  49:56  5  60:16  5  65:24  5  68:32  5  73:37  5  74:01  5 01:14:01
   12008 AS Cybernetica            R3M            10:13  4  06:28  7  09:42  5  08:19  6  06:47  3  08:27  7  10:20  7  05:08  6  03:08  8  05:05  8  00:24  3
                                                  04:26     02:49     02:20     02:19     01:47     03:21     03:25     01:22     01:30     01:33    -00:01   
 6. Sven-Erik Enno            01:19:00 18:23:53   19:05  7  22:43  7  32:35  7  40:03  7  51:13  7  61:15  7  68:31  6  72:29  6  74:40  6  78:36  6  79:00  6 01:19:00
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            19:05  7  03:38  4  09:52  6  07:28  4  11:10  8  10:02  8  07:16  3  03:58  2  02:11  4  03:56  4  00:24  3
                                                  13:18    -00:01     02:30     01:28     06:10     04:56     00:21     00:12     00:33     00:24    -00:01   
 7. Jarmo Rohtla              01:22:42 18:04:34   11:10  5  18:32  5  30:25  6  39:17  6  50:01  6  57:43  6  68:44  7  75:46  7  78:00  7  82:01  7  82:42  7 01:22:42
    7729                           R3M            11:10  5  07:22  8  11:53  7  08:52  7  10:44  6  07:42  5  11:01  8  07:02  7  02:14  5  04:01  6  00:41  8
                                                  05:23     03:43     04:31     02:52     05:44     02:36     04:06     03:16     00:36     00:29     00:16   
 8. Neeme Nurm                01:41:23 17:42:59   36:05  8  41:46  8  53:51  8  63:06  8  71:26  8  79:40  8  89:29  8  93:44  8  96:29  8 100:56  8 101:23  8 01:41:23
    5153                           R3M            36:05  8  05:41  6  12:05  8  09:15  8  08:20  5  08:14  6  09:49  6  04:15  5  02:45  7  04:27  7  00:27  7
                                                  30:18     02:02     04:43     03:15     03:20     03:08     02:54     00:29     01:07     00:55     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     05:36     02:46     05:41     05:18     05:00     05:06     06:26     03:46     01:38     03:03     00:20   00:44:40

R3N Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Limberg             00:45:26 18:00:08   04:06  2  06:41  2  12:06  1  17:50  1  23:41  2  29:04  2  35:48  2  41:07  2  42:40  1  44:58  1  45:26  1 00:45:26
    3585 LSF PT                    R3N            04:06  2  02:35  2  05:25  1  05:44  2  05:51  2  05:23  1  06:44  2  05:19  1  01:33  1  02:18  1  00:28  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariann Sulg              00:45:47 18:00:06   04:04  1  06:34  1  12:26  2  18:06  2  23:35  1  29:01  1  35:35  1  41:01  1  42:45  2  45:22  2  45:47  2 00:45:47
    3648 Orvand                    R3N            04:04  1  02:30  1  05:52  2  05:40  1  05:29  1  05:26  2  06:34  1  05:26  3  01:44  2  02:37  2  00:25  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:05     00:27    -00:04    -00:22     00:03    -00:10     00:07     00:11     00:19    -00:03   
 3. Kristi Aule               01:05:32 17:50:18   09:30  4  13:26  4  22:18  4  29:27  4  38:17  4  45:25  4  54:00  4  59:19  3  61:05  3  65:04  3  65:32  3 01:05:32
    3386 C!FP                      R3N            09:30  4  03:56  3  08:52  4  07:09  5  08:50  7  07:08  4  08:35  3  05:19  1  01:46  3  03:59  4  00:28  4
                                                  05:24     01:21     03:27     01:25     02:59     01:45     01:51     00:00     00:13     01:41     00:00   
 4. Sigrid Saluri             01:06:17 18:32:57   07:28  3  11:49  3  21:34  3  28:26  3  35:03  3  41:02  3  52:28  3  59:56  4  62:08  4  65:50  4  66:17  4 01:06:17
   12211 Kobras                    R3N            07:28  3  04:21  5  09:45  6  06:52  3  06:37  3  05:59  3  11:26  8  07:28  7  02:12  4  03:42  3  00:27  2
                                                  03:22     01:46     04:20     01:08     00:46     00:36     04:42     02:09     00:39     01:24    -00:01   
 5. Diana Virumäe             01:17:51 18:23:57   14:29  5  18:36  5  27:12  5  34:13  5  42:06  5  51:47  5  61:10  5  67:38  5  72:57  5  77:21  5  77:51  5 01:17:51
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3N            14:29  5  04:07  4  08:36  3  07:01  4  07:53  5  09:41  8  09:23  4  06:28  4  05:19  7  04:24  8  00:30  9
                                                  10:23     01:32     03:11     01:17     02:02     04:18     02:39     01:09     03:46     02:06     00:02   
 6. Piret Värnomasing         01:28:51 18:26:31   21:01  7  26:58  7  35:58  6  43:44  6  53:39  6  61:24  6  70:47  6  78:45  6  84:21  6  88:23  6  88:51  6 01:28:51
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R3N            21:01  7  05:57  7  09:00  5  07:46  6  09:55  8  07:45  5  09:23  4  07:58  8  05:36  8  04:02  5  00:28  4
                                                  16:55     03:22     03:35     02:02     04:04     02:22     02:39     02:39     04:03     01:44     00:00   
 7. Erle Porroson             01:50:38 17:06:35   18:59  6  25:18  6  41:34  7  55:28  8  76:20  9  84:49  9  94:33  8 101:52  8 104:30  7 110:11  7 110:38  7 01:50:38
   20024 Sõjakool                  R3N            18:59  6  06:19  8  16:16  9  13:54  9  20:52  9  08:29  7  09:44  6  07:19  6  02:38  5  05:41  9  00:27  2
                                                  14:53     03:44     10:51     08:10     15:01     03:06     03:00     02:00     01:05     03:23    -00:01   
 8. Kadri Kajaste             01:55:07 17:21:32   21:16  8  28:33  8  43:06  8  53:44  7  61:07  7  82:56  8  94:58  9 107:15  9 110:30  8 114:39  8 115:07  8 01:55:07
   14751                           R3N            21:16  8  07:17  9  14:33  8  10:38  8  07:23  4  21:49  9  12:02  9  12:17  9  03:15  6  04:09  6  00:28  4
                                                  17:10     04:42     09:08     04:54     01:32     16:26     05:18     06:58     01:42     01:51     00:00   
 9. Kristi Luha               01:57:01 17:43:00   36:12  9  41:51  9  53:56  9  63:07  9  71:15  8  79:31  7  90:38  7  97:45  7 112:23  9 116:32  9 117:01  9 01:57:01
   11106 TÜ                        R3N            36:12  9  05:39  6  12:05  7  09:11  7  08:08  6  08:16  6  11:07  7  07:07  5  14:38  9  04:09  6  00:29  8
                                                  32:06     03:04     06:40     03:27     02:17     02:53     04:23     01:48     13:05     01:51     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     04:04     02:30     05:25     05:40     05:29     05:23     06:34     05:19     01:33     02:18     00:25   00:44:40

R3MN Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andres Saetalu            00:31:42 18:52:02   03:48  2  05:46  2  09:55  1  13:27  1  17:02  1  20:58  1  25:44  1  28:06  1  29:22  1  31:24  1  31:42  1 00:31:42
   17048 Tammed                    R3MN           03:48  2  01:58  1  04:09  1  03:32  1  03:35  1  03:56  1  04:46  1  02:22  1  01:16  2  02:02  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Kütt               00:38:39 18:35:52   03:29  1  05:39  1  10:13  2  14:45  2  23:01  2  26:59  2  32:06  2  34:37  2  35:50  2  38:20  2  38:39  2 00:38:39
    7776 Ilves                     R3MN           03:29  1  02:10  2  04:34  2  04:32  2  08:16  3  03:58  2  05:07  2  02:31  2  01:13  1  02:30  2  00:19  2
                                                 -00:19     00:12     00:25     01:00     04:41     00:02     00:21     00:09    -00:03     00:28     00:01   
 3. Andres Rõõm               00:43:21 18:55:22   04:59  3  07:51  3  13:38  3  20:35  3  24:57  3  29:25  3  34:50  3  38:55  3  40:19  3  42:58  3  43:21  3 00:43:21
    5729 Ilves                     R3MN           04:59  3  02:52  3  05:47  3  06:57  3  04:22  2  04:28  3  05:25  3  04:05  3  01:24  3  02:39  3  00:23  3
                                                  01:11     00:54     01:38     03:25     00:47     00:32     00:39     01:43     00:08     00:37     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     03:29     01:58     04:09     03:32     03:35     03:56     04:46     02:22     01:13     02:02     00:18   00:31:20

R3NN Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen   01:21:06 18:00:11   07:22  1  10:58  1  19:42  1  35:31  1  41:55  1  47:43  1  55:53  1  74:05  1  76:15  1  80:29  1  81:06  1 01:21:06
    5228 TAOK                      R3NN           07:22  1  03:36  1  08:44  1  15:49  1  06:24  1  05:48  1  08:10  1  18:12  1  02:10  1  04:14  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     07:22     03:36     08:44     15:49     06:24     05:48     08:10     18:12     02:10     04:14     00:37   01:21:06

R3MV Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Antti Nöps                00:42:03 18:04:11   05:11  1  07:32  1  14:00  1  18:16  1  23:20  1  28:16  1  34:21  1  37:22  1  39:19  1  41:42  1  42:03  1 00:42:03
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           05:11  1  02:21  1  06:28  1  04:16  1  05:04  1  04:56  1  06:05  1  03:01  1  01:57  1  02:23  1  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvo Eensaar              00:53:53 17:49:50   05:18  2  08:28  2  16:52  2  23:13  2  29:40  2  35:10  2  42:37  2  47:35  2  50:06  2  53:27  2  53:53  2 00:53:53
    1944 SOK                       R3MV           05:18  2  03:10  3  08:24  4  06:21  3  06:27  2  05:30  2  07:27  4  04:58  5  02:31  5  03:21  2  00:26  5
                                                  00:07     00:49     01:56     02:05     01:23     00:34     01:22     01:57     00:34     00:58     00:05   
 3. Uve Nummert               00:59:52 18:44:53   05:58  4  09:15  3  18:10  3  25:34  5  32:15  4  39:06  4  47:54  4  52:49  3  55:00  3  59:16  3  59:52  3 00:59:52
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           05:58  4  03:17  4  08:55  7  07:24  6  06:41  3  06:51  5  08:48  5  04:55  4  02:11  3  04:16  5  00:36  8
                                                  00:47     00:56     02:27     03:08     01:37     01:55     02:43     01:54     00:14     01:53     00:15   
 4. Avo Eensaar               01:04:26 18:06:26   07:01  5  10:33  6  18:11  4  25:13  4  34:04  5  39:35  5  48:44  5  53:32  4  57:01  4  64:01  4  64:26  4 01:04:26
    2727                           R3MV           07:01  5  03:32  5  07:38  2  07:02  4  08:51  7  05:31  3  09:09  6  04:48  3  03:29  7  07:00  8  00:25  4
                                                  01:50     01:11     01:10     02:46     03:47     00:35     03:04     01:47     01:32     04:37     00:04   
 5. Margus Sarap              01:05:39 17:50:06   05:36  3  09:36  4  18:18  5  24:35  3  31:43  3  37:44  3  44:52  3  59:26  5  61:31  5  65:10  5  65:39  5 01:05:39
    3894 Ilves                     R3MV           05:36  3  04:00  6  08:42  5  06:17  2  07:08  4  06:01  4  07:08  2  14:34  8  02:05  2  03:39  3  00:29  7
                                                  00:25     01:39     02:14     02:01     02:04     01:05     01:03     11:33     00:08     01:16     00:08   
 6. Juhan Sedman              01:08:54 18:04:46   09:24  7  14:45  7  23:33  7  31:08  7  38:38  6  46:03  6  55:39  6  60:22  6  63:10  6  68:28  6  68:54  6 01:08:54
   13905 TÜ                        R3MV           09:24  7  05:21  7  08:48  6  07:35  7  07:30  5  07:25  6  09:36  7  04:43  2  02:48  6  05:18  7  00:26  5
                                                  04:13     03:00     02:20     03:19     02:26     02:29     03:31     01:42     00:51     02:55     00:05   
 7. Indrek Jentson            01:13:57 17:15:13   07:21  6  10:19  5  21:42  6  28:57  6  39:10  7  48:39  7  60:33  7  65:51  7  68:21  7  73:38  7  73:57  7 01:13:57
    4381 Kape                      R3MV           07:21  6  02:58  2  11:23  8  07:15  5  10:13  8  09:29  7  11:54  8  05:18  6  02:30  4  05:17  6  00:19  2
                                                  02:10     00:37     04:55     02:59     05:09     04:33     05:49     02:17     00:33     02:54    -00:02   
 8. Lauri Kikerpill           01:20:44 17:51:59   10:30  8  16:03  8  24:03  8  32:09  8  40:07  8  55:52  8  63:02  8  68:25  8  76:22  8  80:26  8  80:44  8 01:20:44
    9176                           R3MV           10:30  8  05:33  8  08:00  3  08:06  8  07:58  6  15:45  8  07:10  3  05:23  7  07:57  8  04:04  4  00:18  1
                                                  05:19     03:12     01:32     03:50     02:54     10:49     01:05     02:22     06:00     01:41    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     05:11     02:21     06:28     04:16     05:04     04:56     06:05     03:01     01:57     02:23     00:18   00:42:00

R3NV Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margit Rõõm               00:52:28 18:53:40   05:50  1  08:52  1  15:33  1  21:07  1  27:00  1  33:43  1  41:04  1  45:18  1  48:29  1  52:05  1  52:28  1 00:52:28
    1397 Rakv                      R3NV           05:50  1  03:02  1  06:41  1  05:34  2  05:53  1  06:43  1  07:21  2  04:14  1  03:11  7  03:36  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Oras                01:10:20 19:06:57   06:36  2  10:44  2  26:31  2  31:41  2  38:16  2  53:52  2  60:46  2  65:03  2  66:42  2  69:55  2  70:20  2 01:10:20
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           06:36  2  04:08  2  15:47  7  05:10  1  06:35  2  15:36  7  06:54  1  04:17  2  01:39  1  03:13  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:46     01:06     09:06    -00:24     00:42     08:53    -00:27     00:03    -01:32    -00:23     00:02   
 3. Katrin Gabrel             01:17:03 18:27:33   09:55  3  14:35  3  27:29  5  36:54  5  46:02  3  54:14  3  64:48  3  69:27  3  72:07  3  76:38  3  77:03  3 01:17:03
   13663                           R3NV           09:55  3  04:40  5  12:54  4  09:25  6  09:08  4  08:12  4  10:34  3  04:39  3  02:40  4  04:31  3  00:25  2
                                                  04:05     01:38     06:13     03:51     03:15     01:29     03:13     00:25    -00:31     00:55     00:02   
 4. Aino Koser                01:21:36 18:54:31   11:48  7  16:27  5  30:45  7  39:20  6  48:21  4  56:48  4  67:40  4  73:58  4  76:10  4  80:56  4  81:36  4 01:21:36
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           11:48  7  04:39  4  14:18  6  08:35  5  09:01  3  08:27  5  10:52  4  06:18  6  02:12  2  04:46  6  00:40  6
                                                  05:58     01:37     07:37     03:01     03:08     01:44     03:31     02:04    -00:59     01:10     00:17   
 5. Terje Aloel               01:22:25 18:29:40   10:52  5  16:43  6  27:02  4  35:09  4  50:02  6  57:48  6  69:07  5  74:48  6  77:16  5  81:56  5  82:25  5 01:22:25
   13252 Suusahullud               R3NV           10:52  5  05:51  6  10:19  3  08:07  4  14:53  6  07:46  3  11:19  5  05:41  5  02:28  3  04:40  4  00:29  4
                                                  05:02     02:49     03:38     02:33     09:00     01:03     03:58     01:27    -00:43     01:04     00:06   
 6. Kristiina Ojamäe          01:22:26 18:29:38   10:51  4  16:47  7  27:01  3  34:58  3  49:56  5  57:40  5  69:07  5  74:17  5  77:17  6  81:57  6  82:26  6 01:22:26
    5187                           R3NV           10:51  4  05:56  7  10:14  2  07:57  3  14:58  7  07:44  2  11:27  6  05:10  4  03:00  6  04:40  4  00:29  4
                                                  05:01     02:54     03:33     02:23     09:05     01:01     04:06     00:56    -00:11     01:04     00:06   
 7. Esta Tamm                 01:44:43 17:03:55   11:07  6  15:42  4  28:51  6  42:38  7  53:01  7  65:45  7  80:06  7  93:58  7  96:49  7 104:00  7 104:43  7 01:44:43
    6111                           R3NV           11:07  6  04:35  3  13:09  5  13:47  7  10:23  5  12:44  6  14:21  7  13:52  7  02:51  5  07:11  7  00:43  7
                                                  05:17     01:33     06:28     08:13     04:30     06:01     07:00     09:38    -00:20     03:35     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     05:50     03:02     06:41     05:10     05:53     06:43     06:54     04:14     01:39     03:13     00:23   00:49:42

R3MVV Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:42:40 18:04:10   05:00  1  07:21  1  13:49  1  18:07  1  23:08  1  28:04  1  34:21  1  37:36  1  39:24  1  42:15  1  42:40  1 00:42:40
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          05:00  1  02:21  1  06:28  1  04:18  1  05:01  1  04:56  2  06:17  2  03:15  1  01:48  2  02:51  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaak Reimaa               00:54:48 18:01:25   06:00  2  09:18  2  18:10  5  23:41  2  30:16  2  34:50  2  40:55  2  49:07  3  51:17  3  54:17  2  54:48  2 00:54:48
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          06:00  2  03:18  3  08:52  6  05:31  2  06:35  3  04:34  1  06:05  1  08:12  7  02:10  3  03:00  2  00:31  6
                                                  01:00     00:57     02:24     01:13     01:34    -00:22    -00:12     04:57     00:22     00:09     00:06   
 3. Andres Kiviste            00:54:52 18:16:22   06:01  3  10:23  4  18:01  4  24:37  5  31:14  3  36:51  3  43:18  3  48:31  2  50:41  2  54:27  3  54:52  3 00:54:52
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          06:01  3  04:22  6  07:38  3  06:36  6  06:37  4  05:37  3  06:27  3  05:13  5  02:10  3  03:46  5  00:25  1
                                                  01:01     02:01     01:10     02:18     01:36     00:41     00:10     01:58     00:22     00:55     00:00   
 4. Vello Oras                00:55:50 18:43:30   08:14  6  11:01  5  17:53  3  24:25  4  33:01  6  38:43  6  45:47  4  50:41  5  52:21  4  55:25  4  55:50  4 00:55:50
   16372 OÜ Avek Maa               R3MVV          08:14  6  02:47  2  06:52  2  06:32  5  08:36  7  05:42  4  07:04  4  04:54  4  01:40  1  03:04  3  00:25  1
                                                  03:14     00:26     00:24     02:14     03:35     00:46     00:47     01:39    -00:08     00:13     00:00   
 5. Heino Mardiste            00:58:26 18:15:32   06:11  4  09:39  3  17:28  2  23:59  3  31:22  4  38:09  5  46:31  6  51:04  6  53:33  5  57:59  5  58:26  5 00:58:26
     676 Kape                      R3MVV          06:11  4  03:28  5  07:49  4  06:31  4  07:23  5  06:47  6  08:22  5  04:33  3  02:29  5  04:26  6  00:27  4
                                                  01:11     01:07     01:21     02:13     02:22     01:51     02:05     01:18     00:41     01:35     00:02   
 6. Toivo Põld                01:02:47 18:36:43   07:46  5  11:05  6  18:57  6  25:20  6  31:30  5  37:13  4  45:53  5  50:19  4  58:35  6  62:17  6  62:47  6 01:02:47
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      R3MVV          07:46  5  03:19  4  07:52  5  06:23  3  06:10  2  05:43  5  08:40  6  04:26  2  08:16  7  03:42  4  00:30  5
                                                  02:46     00:58     01:24     02:05     01:09     00:47     02:23     01:11     06:28     00:51     00:05   
 7. Maldo Kikkull             01:35:46 18:07:00   12:11  7  17:54  7  30:35  7  38:51  7  47:24  7  55:10  7  66:53  7  75:19  7  90:08  7  95:03  7  95:46  7 01:35:46
    4924                           R3MVV          12:11  7  05:43  7  12:41  7  08:16  7  08:33  6  07:46  7  11:43  7  08:26  8  14:49  8  04:55  7  00:43  8
                                                  07:11     03:22     06:13     03:58     03:32     02:50     05:26     05:11     13:01     02:04     00:18   
 8. Toomas-Naatan Tiit        01:37:17 17:56:43   16:58  8  24:34  8  38:13  8  47:47  8  57:30  8  66:14  8  80:28  8  88:01  8  90:48  8  96:40  8  97:17  8 01:37:17
     711 Ilves                     R3MVV          16:58  8  07:36  8  13:39  8  09:34  8  09:43  8  08:44  8  14:14  8  07:33  6  02:47  6  05:52  8  00:37  7
                                                  11:58     05:15     07:11     05:16     04:42     03:48     07:57     04:18     00:59     03:01     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     05:00     02:21     06:28     04:18     05:01     04:34     06:05     03:15     01:40     02:51     00:25   00:41:58

R3NVV Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ülle Põldoja              01:17:13 18:31:54   08:06  1  12:48  1  23:12  2  31:21  2  41:47  2  49:45  1  59:53  1  68:36  1  71:47  1  76:42  1  77:13  1 01:17:13
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:06  1  04:42  2  10:24  2  08:09  2  10:26  3  07:58  2  10:08  2  08:43  2  03:11  2  04:55  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Abram                01:32:04 17:41:48   08:31  2  14:32  3  29:52  3  38:44  3  46:43  3  54:36  2  66:31  2  72:27  2  85:39  2  91:29  2  92:04  2 01:32:04
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:31  2  06:01  3  15:20  3  08:52  3  07:59  2  07:53  1  11:55  3  05:56  1  13:12  3  05:50  3  00:35  3
                                                  00:25     01:19     04:56     00:43    -02:27    -00:05     01:47    -02:47     10:01     00:55     00:04   
 3. Leili Prans               01:41:30 18:36:21   08:51  3  12:51  2  21:16  1  27:59  1  34:26  1  76:41  3  85:22  3  94:51  3  97:02  3 100:57  3 101:30  3 01:41:30
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:51  3  04:00  1  08:25  1  06:43  1  06:27  1  42:15  3  08:41  1  09:29  3  02:11  1  03:55  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:45    -00:42    -01:59    -01:26    -03:59     34:17    -01:27     00:46    -01:00    -01:00     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     08:06     04:00     08:25     06:43     06:27     07:53     08:41     05:56     02:11     03:55     00:31   01:02:48

R4M Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 50)   6.( 54)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Luige               01:29:38 18:13:12   27:36  1  42:52  1  54:30  1  59:12  1  78:29  1  83:28  1  89:12  1  89:38  1 01:29:38
   18245 Eesti Energia             R4M            27:36  1  15:16  1  11:38  1  04:42  1  19:17  1  04:59  1  05:44  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     27:36     15:16     11:38     04:42     19:17     04:59     05:44     00:26   01:29:38

R4N Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 50)   6.( 54)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Katri Hirv                01:24:21 18:25:47   10:39  1  17:28  1  43:22  1  49:19  1  69:54  1  79:06  1  83:51  1  84:21  1 01:24:21
    4239 Võru                      R4N            10:39  1  06:49  1  25:54  2  05:57  1  20:35  3  09:12  4  04:45  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Kummal               01:34:04 18:42:43   27:59  4  35:59  2  50:52  2  59:43  2  82:08  2  88:14  2  93:35  2  94:04  2 01:34:04
       0 x245                      R4N            27:59  4  08:00  2  14:53  1  08:51  2  22:25  4  06:06  1  05:21  2  00:29  1
                                                  17:20     01:11    -11:01     02:54     01:50    -03:06     00:36    -00:01   
 3. Piret Valge               01:48:28 18:42:59   27:12  2  36:50  4  68:54  4  79:40  3  94:16  4 101:10  3 107:48  3 108:28  3 01:48:28
   10162 Kaitseliit                R4N            27:12  2  09:38  4  32:04  4  10:46  3  14:36  2  06:54  2  06:38  4  00:40  3
                                                  16:33     02:49     06:10     04:49    -05:59    -02:18     01:53     00:10   
 4. Eha Jakobson              01:48:37 18:42:55   27:19  3  36:41  3  68:33  3  79:46  4  94:07  3 101:20  4 107:55  4 108:37  4 01:48:37
   19632 Kaitseliit                R4N            27:19  3  09:22  3  31:52  3  11:13  4  14:21  1  07:13  3  06:35  3  00:42  4
                                                  16:40     02:33     05:58     05:16    -06:14    -01:59     01:50     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     10:39     06:49     14:53     05:57     14:21     06:06     04:45     00:29   01:03:59

R4MN Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 50)   6.( 54)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:31:46 18:04:07   07:00  2  10:05  2  17:01  1  20:22  1  25:39  1  27:56  1  31:20  1  31:46  1 00:31:46
    5157 Ilves                     R4MN           07:00  2  03:05  2  06:56  1  03:21  2  05:17  1  02:17  1  03:24  2  00:26  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Isup                 00:44:41 17:53:12   11:40  4  14:30  4  24:25  2  29:18  2  36:44  2  40:09  2  44:09  2  44:41  2 00:44:41
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R4MN           11:40  4  02:50  1  09:55  2  04:53  5  07:26  2  03:25  4  04:00  3  00:32  5
                                                  04:40    -00:15     02:59     01:32     02:09     01:08     00:36     00:06   
 3. Rando Marrandi            00:47:54 18:04:09   04:47  1  07:55  1  28:03  3  31:12  3  42:26  3  44:46  3  47:37  3  47:54  3 00:47:54
    6558 JOKA                      R4MN           04:47  1  03:08  3  20:08  4  03:09  1  11:14  3  02:20  2  02:51  1  00:17  1
                                                 -02:13     00:03     13:12    -00:12     05:57     00:03    -00:33    -00:09   
 4. Mihkel Sarap              00:54:58 18:04:10   08:32  3  11:51  3  30:02  4  33:42  4  47:11  4  50:12  4  54:35  4  54:58  4 00:54:58
    5218 Ilves                     R4MN           08:32  3  03:19  4  18:11  3  03:40  3  13:29  5  03:01  3  04:23  4  00:23  2
                                                  01:32     00:14     11:15     00:19     08:12     00:44     00:59    -00:03   
 5. Kiur Erik Eensaar         01:19:43 17:31:59   14:06  5  21:32  5  49:17  5  53:29  5  65:48  5  74:38  5  79:19  5  79:43  5 01:19:43
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R4MN           14:06  5  07:26  5  27:45  5  04:12  4  12:19  4  08:50  5  04:41  5  00:24  3
                                                  07:06     04:21     20:49     00:51     07:02     06:33     01:17    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     04:47     02:50     06:56     03:09     05:17     02:17     02:51     00:17   00:28:24

R4NN Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 50)   6.( 54)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiina-Maria Tali          01:13:26 17:09:25   17:30  1  34:35  1  45:53  1  51:57  1  60:29  1  64:24  1  73:01  1  73:26  1 01:13:26
    5272 Harju KEK                 R4NN           17:30  1  17:05  2  11:18  1  06:04  2  08:32  1  03:55  2  08:37  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaisa Sander              01:56:40 17:56:14   70:38  2  74:12  2  97:14  2 101:19  2 111:03  2 113:29  2 116:19  2 116:40  2 01:56:40
    9430 Ilves                     R4NN           70:38  2  03:34  1  23:02  2  04:05  1  09:44  2  02:26  1  02:50  1  00:21  1
                                                  53:08    -13:31     11:44    -01:59     01:12    -01:29    -05:47    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     17:30     03:34     11:18     04:05     08:32     02:26     02:50     00:21   00:50:36

R4MV Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 50)   6.( 54)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Isup                00:44:58 17:53:00   10:37  1  14:38  1  24:30  1  29:38  1  36:59  1  40:17  1  44:24  1  44:58  1 00:44:58
   16627                           R4MV           10:37  1  04:01  1  09:52  2  05:08  1  07:21  1  03:18  2  04:07  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaak Jõgi                 01:15:02 18:51:37   11:38  2  17:20  2  38:23  2  44:36  2  66:52  3  69:54  2  74:22  2  75:02  2 01:15:02
   13827                           R4MV           11:38  2  05:42  2  21:03  4  06:13  3  22:16  4  03:02  1  04:28  2  00:40  3
                                                  01:01     01:41     11:11     01:05     14:55    -00:16     00:21     00:06   
 3. Ove Tikk                  01:18:54 17:11:52   15:16  3  32:06  3  41:53  3  47:01  3  66:12  2  70:11  3  78:27  3  78:54  3 01:18:54
   19310 Castanea                  R4MV           15:16  3  16:50  3  09:47  1  05:08  1  19:11  2  03:59  3  08:16  4  00:27  1
                                                  04:39     12:49    -00:05     00:00     11:50     00:41     04:09    -00:07   
 4. Arne Nõmmik               01:53:03 17:56:56   31:15  4  56:48  4  71:10  4  79:57  4 101:21  4 105:45  4 112:15  4 113:03  4 01:53:03
    1164 Käbi                      R4MV           31:15  4  25:33  4  14:22  3  08:47  4  21:24  3  04:24  4  06:30  3  00:48  4
                                                  20:38     21:32     04:30     03:39     14:03     01:06     02:23     00:14   
  Ideal time:                                     10:37     04:01     09:47     05:08     07:21     03:02     04:07     00:27   00:44:30

R4NV Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 50)   6.( 54)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Maiu Sander               00:53:23 18:00:09   08:28  1  12:30  1  34:10  2  39:07  2  46:38  1  49:13  1  52:57  1  53:23  1 00:53:23
   20205                           R4NV           08:28  1  04:02  1  21:40  2  04:57  1  07:31  1  02:35  1  03:44  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Jagomägi            01:00:47 18:54:57   13:27  2  18:41  2  30:36  1  36:28  1  52:38  2  55:33  2  60:08  2  60:47  2 01:00:47
   16988                           R4NV           13:27  2  05:14  3  11:55  1  05:52  2  16:10  3  02:55  2  04:35  2  00:39  3
                                                  04:59     01:12    -09:45     00:55     08:39     00:20     00:51     00:13   
 3. Ingrid Ranna              02:00:04 17:40:02   35:12  3  40:20  3  67:17  3  73:23  3  84:53  3 109:56  3 119:28  3 120:04  3 02:00:04
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           35:12  3  05:08  2  26:57  3  06:06  3  11:30  2  25:03  3  09:32  3  00:36  2
                                                  26:44     01:06     05:17     01:09     03:59     22:28     05:48     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     08:28     04:02     11:55     04:57     07:31     02:35     03:44     00:26   00:43:38

R4MVV Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 50)   6.( 54)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           01:34:07 18:00:39   14:17  1  21:26  1  36:12  1  43:31  1  61:39  1  88:22  1  93:18  1  94:07  1 01:34:07
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          14:17  1  07:09  1  14:46  1  07:19  1  18:08  1  26:43  1  04:56  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     14:17     07:09     14:46     07:19     18:08     26:43     04:56     00:49   01:34:07

R4NVV Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 50)   6.( 54)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Külliki Kiviste           01:30:01 18:16:25   15:55  2  26:43  2  47:30  1  56:00  1  79:12  2  83:45  1  89:18  1  90:01  1 01:30:01
    5714                           R4NVV          15:55  2  10:48  2  20:47  1  08:30  2  23:12  2  04:33  1  05:33  1  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Epp Kroon                 01:39:43 18:00:12   15:20  1  20:57  1  49:07  2  56:06  2  71:01  1  89:52  2  99:06  2  99:43  2 01:39:43
    2044 Ilves                     R4NVV          15:20  1  05:37  1  28:10  2  06:59  1  14:55  1  18:51  2  09:14  2  00:37  1
                                                 -00:35    -05:11     07:23    -01:31    -08:17     14:18     03:41    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     15:20     05:37     20:47     06:59     14:55     04:33     05:33     00:37   01:14:21

R5N Course (5): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 51)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kairi Kivistik            00:57:41 18:25:20   09:20  1  20:19  1  26:54  1  33:45  1  38:51  1  48:36  1  56:50  1  57:41  1 00:57:41
   17659                           R5N            09:20  1  10:59  1  06:35  1  06:51  1  05:06  1  09:45  1  08:14  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     09:20     10:59     06:35     06:51     05:06     09:45     08:14     00:51   00:57:41

R5MN Course (5): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 51)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Kruusa             00:43:55 18:30:56   06:55  1  15:08  1  23:34  1  28:24  1  31:44  1  38:44  1  43:33  1  43:55  1 00:43:55
   16214 TKug                      R5MN           06:55  1  08:13  1  08:26  1  04:50  1  03:20  1  07:00  1  04:49  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     06:55     08:13     08:26     04:50     03:20     07:00     04:49     00:22   00:43:55

R5NN Course (5): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 51)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mare Vahtre               00:37:08 16:49:37   07:40  1  15:23  1  18:20  1  22:32  1  25:24  1  31:46  1  36:41  1  37:08  1 00:37:08
   16377 OK Käbi                   R5NN           07:40  1  07:43  1  02:57  1  04:12  1  02:52  1  06:22  2  04:55  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Brita Sander              00:50:44 18:04:09   21:51  2  30:53  2  34:02  2  39:00  2  41:52  2  46:05  2  50:23  2  50:44  2 00:50:44
   10235 Ilves                     R5NN           21:51  2  09:02  2  03:09  2  04:58  2  02:52  1  04:13  1  04:18  1  00:21  1
                                                  14:11     01:19     00:12     00:46     00:00    -02:09    -00:37    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     07:40     07:43     02:57     04:12     02:52     04:13     04:18     00:21   00:34:16

R5NV Course (5): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 51)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Liivi Tafenau             00:37:13 16:49:47   07:37  1  15:10  1  18:32  1  22:44  1  25:36  1  31:14  1  36:44  1  37:13  1 00:37:13
    2980                           R5NV           07:37  1  07:33  1  03:22  1  04:12  1  02:52  1  05:38  1  05:30  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     07:37     07:33     03:22     04:12     02:52     05:38     05:30     00:29   00:37:13

R6MN Course (6): 4 KP 1.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 55)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Robert Sander             00:21:33 18:58:56   02:57  2  08:30  1  15:21  1  20:50  1  21:33  1 00:21:33
   11970 Ilves                     R6MN           02:57  2  05:33  1  06:51  2  05:29  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emil Eensaar              00:25:09 17:36:38   00:46  1  19:33  2  21:26  2  24:46  2  25:09  2 00:25:09
   11300                           R6MN           00:46  1  18:47  2  01:53  1  03:20  1  00:23  1
                                                 -02:11     13:14    -04:58    -02:09    -00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     00:46     05:33     01:53     03:20     00:23   00:11:55

R6NN Course (6): 4 KP 1.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 55)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnes Tennisberg          00:28:14 17:50:57   03:11  1  13:31  1  20:02  1  27:43  1  28:14  1 00:28:14
   14871                           R6NN           03:11  1  10:20  1  06:31  1  07:41  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:11     10:20     06:31     07:41     00:31   00:28:14

R7A Course (7): 1 KP ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:23:13 18:55:11   22:07  1  23:13  1 00:23:13
   17594                           R7A            22:07  1  01:06  4
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariliis Pärtel           01:02:58 17:47:19   62:09  2  62:58  2 01:02:58
   19701                           R7A            62:09  2  00:49  1
                                                  40:02    -00:17   
 2. Rain Jaaksoo              01:02:58 17:47:19   62:09  2  62:58  2 01:02:58
    5239                           R7A            62:09  2  00:49  1
                                                  40:02    -00:17   
 2. Rando Jaaksoo             01:02:58 17:47:19   62:09  2  62:58  2 01:02:58
   19700                           R7A            62:09  2  00:49  1
                                                  40:02    -00:17   
  Ideal time:                                     22:07     00:49   00:22:56

VALIK ^

  # Name                        Result              
 1. Taivo Tali                01:10:24 17:15:01   04:29  06:18  10:29  11:56  13:35  21:11  23:25  28:43  38:47  44:18  47:13  51:41  55:37  58:16  61:38  63:16  66:21  69:56  70:24 01:10:24 18p
    1152 Harju KEK                 VALIK          04:29  01:49  04:11  01:27  01:39  07:36  02:14  05:18  10:04  05:31  02:55  04:28  03:56  02:39  03:22  01:38  03:05  03:35  00:28
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 2. Karl Teearu               01:44:03 17:31:21   06:48  08:34  11:36  18:48  29:55  32:26  50:12  59:15  64:50  71:05  76:36  84:11  85:47  93:22  99:35 103:36 104:03 01:44:03 16p
    2986 Otepää                    VALIK          06:48  01:46  03:02  07:12  11:07  02:31  17:46  09:03  05:35  06:15  05:31  07:35  01:36  07:35  06:13  04:01  00:27
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 3. Antti Roose               01:15:05 18:16:43   08:11  09:44  15:58  23:12  25:12  31:59  37:05  41:00  51:55  56:31  57:44  66:58  69:57  71:19  74:42  75:05 01:15:05 15p
    4962 Kobras                    VALIK          08:11  01:33  06:14  07:14  02:00  06:47  05:06  03:55  10:55  04:36  01:13  09:14  02:59  01:22  03:23  00:23
                                                  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 4. Liisa Roop                01:04:24 18:11:21   03:47  07:49  10:34  17:46  20:49  23:31  26:52  29:05  33:27  38:50  41:10  57:30  59:30  63:59  64:24 01:04:24 14p
   17990 Võru                      VALIK          03:47  04:02  02:45  07:12  03:03  02:42  03:21  02:13  04:22  05:23  02:20  16:20  02:00  04:29  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 5. Marko Valdner             01:05:05 18:40:32   11:41  13:02  14:43  18:54  33:25  37:59  40:28  46:58  51:18  56:23  59:32  64:31  65:05 01:05:05 12p
   13667 ELTEL                     VALIK          11:41  01:21  01:41  04:11  14:31  04:34  02:29  06:30  04:20  05:05  03:09  04:59  00:34
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 6. Priit Tiganik             01:12:02 18:26:48   06:36  07:40  24:42  30:02  35:48  45:40  57:26  61:39  65:17  67:07  71:40  72:02 01:12:02 11p
   12087 TTÜ                       VALIK          06:36  01:04  17:02  05:20  05:46  09:52  11:46  04:13  03:38  01:50  04:33  00:22
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 7. Jüri Ümarik               01:12:04 16:52:31   09:02  12:09  14:55  16:51  21:54  34:59  40:30  49:02  60:16  64:20  71:27  72:04 01:12:04 11p
     145                           VALIK          09:02  03:07  02:46  01:56  05:03  13:05  05:31  08:32  11:14  04:04  07:07  00:37
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 8. Grete Kindel              01:29:03 18:26:33   21:06  25:03  27:05  36:07  44:03  53:45  61:33  70:48  79:14  84:37  88:35  89:03 01:29:03 11p
   15057 TÜ                        VALIK          21:06  03:57  02:02  09:02  07:56  09:42  07:48  09:15  08:26  05:23  03:58  00:28
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 9. Martin Pettai             01:40:10 17:58:48   09:43  12:32  22:59  34:48  40:40  79:48  88:56  92:53  95:38  98:37  99:48 100:10 01:40:10 11p
   10652 TÜ                        VALIK          09:43  02:49  10:27  11:49  05:52  39:08  09:08  03:57  02:45  02:59  01:11  00:22
                                                  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =11
10. Raul Kangur               01:41:34 18:25:55   06:42  08:28  19:06  33:33  36:19  45:59  53:44  94:29  96:48  98:33 101:11 101:34 01:41:34 11p
    1938 SOK                       VALIK          06:42  01:46  10:38  14:27  02:46  09:40  07:45  40:45  02:19  01:45  02:38  00:23
                                                  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =11
11. Kaarel Piip               01:42:57 17:20:56   11:58  16:07  25:10  39:17  43:09  56:38  66:01  91:41  93:54  98:57 102:32 102:57 01:42:57 11p
    3855 Ilves                     VALIK          11:58  04:09  09:03  14:07  03:52  13:29  09:23  25:40  02:13  05:03  03:35  00:25
                                                  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =11
12. Vootele Jagomägi          00:43:57 17:59:07   03:21  04:50  07:15  13:54  19:56  25:28  29:52  36:12  40:45  43:35  43:57 00:43:57 10p
   11979 Ilves                     VALIK          03:21  01:29  02:25  06:39  06:02  05:32  04:24  06:20  04:33  02:50  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =10
13. Teele Eensaar             00:52:50 17:31:45   08:06  11:10  13:15  14:25  21:40  39:50  43:35  46:48  51:07  52:26  52:50 00:52:50 10p
   12817                           VALIK          08:06  03:04  02:05  01:10  07:15  18:10  03:45  03:13  04:19  01:19  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =10
14. Maria Orb                 01:44:05 17:20:39   07:35  15:55  19:23  28:50  32:25  57:18  63:43  78:03  96:40 103:34 104:05 01:44:05 10p
   19699 TÜ                        VALIK          07:35  08:20  03:28  09:27  03:35  24:53  06:25  14:20  18:37  06:54  00:31
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =10
15. Alo Rull                  01:47:10 17:37:02   12:21  26:12  34:43  45:26  63:51  71:43  78:51  88:04 102:29 106:44 107:10 01:47:10 10p
   14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik VALIK          12:21  13:51  08:31  10:43  18:25  07:52  07:08  09:13  14:25  04:15  00:26
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =10
16. Risto Valdner             01:10:03 18:45:59   13:33  16:36  23:20  28:57  34:14  39:00  45:56  50:08  69:41  70:03 01:10:03 9p
   13637 KiG                       VALIK          13:33  03:03  06:44  05:37  05:17  04:46  06:56  04:12  19:33  00:22
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =9
17. Jüri Luha                 00:35:58 18:49:24   06:14  09:25  14:55  19:49  22:56  27:17  30:21  35:31  35:58 00:35:58 8p
    7708                           VALIK          06:14  03:11  05:30  04:54  03:07  04:21  03:04  05:10  00:27
                                                  [55 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =8
18. Helis Teearu              01:19:44 17:25:43   17:24  26:37  39:12  48:15  61:31  69:29  77:05  79:20  79:44 01:19:44 8p
    5119 Otepää Gümnaasium         VALIK          17:24  09:13  12:35  09:03  13:16  07:58  07:36  02:15  00:24
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =8
19. Rene Koger                01:31:35 17:00:12   18:42  22:51  33:49  47:19  56:17  71:14  82:32  85:49  91:35 01:31:35 8p
   18881 Sõjakool                  VALIK          18:42  04:09  10:58  13:30  08:58  14:57  11:18  03:17  05:46
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]Finish     =8
20. Ilona Vanaveski           01:38:20 17:31:50   08:30  13:51  23:51  42:06  55:20  63:31  73:18  82:37  98:20 01:38:20 8p
    2734 Ilves                     VALIK          08:30  05:21  10:00  18:15  13:14  08:11  09:47  09:19  15:43
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]Finish     =8
21. Vambola Kisand            01:14:35 18:44:24   16:56  32:21  58:10  61:56  66:24  71:45  73:54  74:35 01:14:35 7p
    7051 Tartu                     VALIK          16:56  15:25  25:49  03:46  04:28  05:21  02:09  00:41
                                                  [34 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =7
22. Ragnar-Toomas Kibur       01:15:25 18:29:51   22:07  29:46  41:30  46:38  59:06  63:57  75:00  75:25 01:15:25 7p
   20072 WKE                       VALIK          22:07  07:39  11:44  05:08  12:28  04:51  11:03  00:25
                                                  [34 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =7
23. Pjotr Kuznetsov           00:56:49 18:22:28   33:48  39:22  46:37  50:22  52:22  56:21  56:49 00:56:49 6p
    1289 Ilves                     VALIK          33:48  05:34  07:15  03:45  02:00  03:59  00:28
                                                  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =6
24. Ants Liivamägi            01:02:10 18:04:24   21:38  24:47  42:46  47:15  58:27  61:16  62:10 01:02:10 6p
   14168 Tartu                     VALIK          21:38  03:09  17:59  04:29  11:12  02:49  00:54
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =6
24. Peeter Liivamägi          01:02:10 18:04:24   21:38  24:47  42:46  47:15  58:27  61:16  62:10 01:02:10 6p
   18212                           VALIK          21:38  03:09  17:59  04:29  11:12  02:49  00:54
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =6
24. Julia Polikarpus          01:02:10 18:04:24   21:38  24:47  42:46  47:15  58:27  61:16  62:10 01:02:10 6p
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VALIK          21:38  03:09  17:59  04:29  11:12  02:49  00:54
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =6
27. Ulrika Eesmaa             01:15:49 17:54:12   14:38  21:16  43:30  60:57  67:09  75:15  75:49 01:15:49 6p
   16686                           VALIK          14:38  06:38  22:14  17:27  06:12  08:06  00:34
                                                  [34 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =6
28. Kristel Lopsik            01:27:26 18:35:05   09:07  12:55  21:42  28:44  35:33  77:55  87:26 01:27:26 6p
   14858                           VALIK          09:07  03:48  08:47  07:02  06:49  42:22  09:31
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]Finish     =6
29. Laura Sirm                00:42:15 17:54:42   11:43  17:43  17:46  23:46  28:24  41:45  42:15 00:42:15 5p
   20198 Tõrvandi Algkool          VALIK          11:43  06:00  00:03  06:00  04:38  13:21  00:30
                                                  [55 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =5
30. Andre Leopard             00:42:19 17:54:40   11:48  17:20  23:17  28:30  41:44  42:19 00:42:19 5p
   20197                           VALIK          11:48  05:32  05:57  05:13  13:14  00:35
                                                  [55 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =5
31. Raino Leopard             00:42:25 17:54:38   11:49  17:29  23:24  29:03  40:59  42:25 00:42:25 5p
       0 Peko                      VALIK          11:49  05:40  05:55  05:39  11:56  01:26
                                                  [55 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =5
32. Villu Tabur               01:02:43 17:21:16   40:25  44:04  45:28  47:02  62:13  62:43 01:02:43 5p
   14825 Sallendor                 VALIK          40:25  03:39  01:24  01:34  15:11  00:30
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [100]Finish     =5
33. Mare Leis                 01:33:08 18:05:53   07:32  13:10  28:59  58:52  64:49  93:08 01:33:08 5p
    5012 Ilves                     VALIK          07:32  05:38  15:49  29:53  05:57  28:19
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =5
34. Meeli Pällin              01:37:52 18:13:10   25:00  29:09  38:35  45:55  54:01  97:52 01:37:52 5p
    5205                           VALIK          25:00  04:09  09:26  07:20  08:06  43:51
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =5
35. Pille Arro                01:48:00 18:02:57   29:22  34:24  47:28  54:39  67:57 108:00 01:48:00 5p
   19607                           VALIK          29:22  05:02  13:04  07:11  13:18  40:03
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =5
36. Ain Uljas                 00:17:48 19:05:06   01:05  05:26  13:33  17:22  17:48 00:17:48 4p
   18722 TÜ                        VALIK          01:05  04:21  08:07  03:49  00:26
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =4
37. Urve Jakimainen           01:15:37 18:35:30   08:28  43:30  48:10  65:32  75:37 01:15:37 4p
   20204                           VALIK          08:28  35:02  04:40  17:22  10:05
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =4
38. Jaak Kroon                01:31:12 17:46:08   42:49  54:44  90:28  91:12 01:31:12 3p
   11302                           VALIK          42:49  11:55  35:44  00:44
                                                  [33 ]  [35 ]  [100]Finish     =3
39. Ebe Hallik                00:08:51 19:37:46   03:08  07:13  08:51 00:08:51 2p
   13105                           VALIK          03:08  04:05  01:38
                                                  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =2
40. Koit Hallik               00:09:41 19:38:24   02:28  06:05  07:42  09:41 00:09:41 2p
   15085                           VALIK          02:28  03:37  01:37  01:59
                                                  [45 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =2
41. Oliver Tennisberg         00:30:33 17:50:54   14:14  30:09  30:33 00:30:33 2p
   13688 MHG                       VALIK          14:14  15:55  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =2
42. Bogdan Prokopjuk          01:06:33 18:32:19   37:11  40:18  66:33 01:06:33 2p
   20202                           VALIK          37:11  03:07  26:15
                                                  [34 ]  [41 ]Finish     =2
43. Ago Pabut                 01:09:57 18:34:16   02:45  68:22  69:57 01:09:57 2p
    4940                           VALIK          02:45  65:37  01:35
                                                  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =2
44. Asta Zimmerman            01:15:20 18:08:39   17:16  28:19  75:20 01:15:20 2p
    3017 OKH                       VALIK          17:16  11:03  47:01
                                                  [34 ]  [41 ]Finish     =2
45. Toomas Tennisberg         01:09:41 18:25:52   69:18  69:41 01:09:41 1p
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            VALIK          69:18  00:23
                                                  [100]Finish     =1
    Priit Laes                DQ       ??:??:??         DQ
    2794 SOK                       VALIK               
                                                Finish    
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 16 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Markus Puusepp            00:55:02 18:46:52   03:50  1  05:18  1  10:23  1  15:40  1  17:03  1  22:31  1  27:02  1  30:20  1  34:46  1  38:43  1  41:12  1  42:15  1  48:22  1  50:58  1  51:59  1  54:42  1  55:02  1 00:55:02
    3397 Võru                      R1M            03:50  1  01:28  3  05:05  1  05:17  1  01:23  1  05:28  1  04:31  2  03:18  1  04:26  1  03:57  1  02:29  1  01:03  1  06:07  6  02:36  1  01:01  2  02:43  1  00:20  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Eensaar              00:57:53 18:15:14   04:51  5  06:19  5  11:34  3  16:57  3  18:29  3  24:10  3  28:20  2  31:49  2  36:58  2  41:01  2  43:43  2  44:55  2  50:37  2  53:14  2  54:37  2  57:35  2  57:53  2 00:57:53
    1144 EKJ SK                    R1MV           04:51  5  01:28  3  05:15  3  05:23  3  01:32  3  05:41  2  04:10  1  03:29  2  05:09  4  04:03  2  02:42  2  01:12  4  05:42  2  02:37  2  01:23 10  02:58  3  00:18  3
                                                  01:01     00:00     00:10     00:06     00:09     00:13    -00:21     00:11     00:43     00:06     00:13     00:09    -00:25     00:01     00:22     00:15    -00:02   
 3. Andreas Kraas             01:01:11 17:12:39   04:43  4  06:17  4  11:29  2  16:46  2  18:14  2  24:03  2  29:50  3  33:32  3  38:24  3  42:51  3  45:55  3  47:34  3  53:10  3  57:33  3  57:37  3  60:47  3  61:11  3 01:01:11
    2510 Tammed                    R1M            04:43  4  01:34  6  05:12  2  05:17  1  01:28  2  05:49  4  05:47  7  03:42  4  04:52  2  04:27  7  03:04  8  01:39 17  05:36  1  04:23 15  00:04  1  03:10  4  00:24 16
                                                  00:53     00:06     00:07     00:00     00:05     00:21     01:16     00:24     00:26     00:30     00:35     00:36    -00:31     01:47    -00:57     00:27     00:04   
 4. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:04:46 18:46:34   04:20  2  05:42  2  12:10  4  18:05  4  20:26  4  27:12  5  31:45  4  36:51  4  42:07  4  46:36  4  49:32  4  50:44  4  56:48  4  59:38  4  60:58  4  64:21  4  64:46  4 01:04:46
    3233                           R1M            04:20  2  01:22  2  06:28  9  05:55  6  02:21 13  06:46  7  04:33  3  05:06 16  05:16  6  04:29  8  02:56  4  01:12  4  06:04  5  02:50  5  01:20  7  03:23  8  00:25 18
                                                  00:30    -00:06     01:23     00:38     00:58     01:18     00:02     01:48     00:50     00:32     00:27     00:09    -00:03     00:14     00:19     00:40     00:05   
 5. Margus Marrandi           01:07:10 18:47:36   04:30  3  06:08  3  13:17  7  20:05  7  22:28  8  29:03  7  36:26  7  40:31  8  45:46  7  50:09  7  52:54  6  54:01  6  59:48  6  62:32  5  63:37  5  66:49  5  67:10  5 01:07:10
    1243 JOKA                      R1MV           04:30  3  01:38  7  07:09 14  06:48 13  02:23 14  06:35  6  07:23 15  04:05  7  05:15  5  04:23  5  02:45  3  01:07  2  05:47  4  02:44  4  01:05  4  03:12  5  00:21  8
                                                  00:40     00:10     02:04     01:31     01:00     01:07     02:52     00:47     00:49     00:26     00:16     00:04    -00:20     00:08     00:04     00:29     00:01   
 6. Uku-Laur Tali             01:07:23 17:20:41   11:05 22  12:25 22  17:51 18  23:43 15  25:42 14  31:29 11  36:40  8  40:17  7  45:34  6  49:59  6  52:58  7  54:12  7  59:58  7  62:38  6  63:44  6  67:00  6  67:23  6 01:07:23
    3013 Harju KEK                 R1M            11:05 22  01:20  1  05:26  4  05:52  5  01:59  7  05:47  3  05:11  4  03:37  3  05:17  7  04:25  6  02:59  5  01:14  6  05:46  3  02:40  3  01:06  5  03:16  6  00:23 14
                                                  07:15    -00:08     00:21     00:35     00:36     00:19     00:40     00:19     00:51     00:28     00:30     00:11    -00:21     00:04     00:05     00:33     00:03   
 7. Ain Fjodorov              01:08:17 17:36:58   04:51  5  06:34  6  12:10  4  18:09  5  20:28  5  26:49  4  32:44  5  37:21  5  42:44  5  46:58  5  49:59  5  51:25  5  58:49  5  62:38  6  63:58  7  67:52  7  68:17  7 01:08:17
    6403 Rae                       R1MV           04:51  5  01:43 11  05:36  5  05:59  7  02:19 12  06:21  5  05:55  8  04:37 12  05:23  9  04:14  3  03:01  7  01:26 11  07:24  9  03:49 12  01:20  7  03:54 13  00:25 18
                                                  01:01     00:15     00:31     00:42     00:56     00:53     01:24     01:19     00:57     00:17     00:32     00:23     01:17     01:13     00:19     01:11     00:05   
 8. Taavi Kuha                01:11:27 18:53:33   05:18 10  06:50  9  12:37  6  18:27  6  20:52  6  28:37  6  37:18  9  42:37 11  47:42  9  51:59  9  56:46 10  57:54 10  64:15 10  67:18  9  68:22  8  71:08  8  71:27  8 01:11:27
    4222 Kape                      R1M            05:18 10  01:32  5  05:47  6  05:50  4  02:25 15  07:45 13  08:41 20  05:19 17  05:05  3  04:17  4  04:47 17  01:08  3  06:21  7  03:03  6  01:04  3  02:46  2  00:19  5
                                                  01:28     00:04     00:42     00:33     01:02     02:17     04:10     02:01     00:39     00:20     02:18     00:05     00:14     00:27     00:03     00:03    -00:01   
 9. Daniel Vasser             01:12:34 17:13:48   05:08  8  06:49  7  13:48  9  20:25  8  22:08  7  29:22  8  35:08  6  40:08  6  45:52  8  50:34  8  54:14  8  55:41  8  63:26  8  67:11  8  68:36  9  72:12  9  72:34  9 01:12:34
    9765 Kobras                    R1M            05:08  8  01:41  9  06:59 12  06:37 11  01:43  4  07:14  9  05:46  6  05:00 15  05:44 11  04:42 11  03:40 12  01:27 12  07:45 12  03:45 10  01:25 12  03:36 11  00:22 10
                                                  01:18     00:13     01:54     01:20     00:20     01:46     01:15     01:42     01:18     00:45     01:11     00:24     01:38     01:09     00:24     00:53     00:02   
10. Märt Roosaare             01:14:30 18:00:23   07:54 19  09:42 18  16:19 15  23:05 14  25:15 13  32:33 13  38:03 11  42:29 10  47:49 10  52:32 10  55:32  9  56:47  9  64:13  9  68:51 10  70:05 10  74:13 10  74:30 10 01:14:30
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            07:54 19  01:48 13  06:37 11  06:46 12  02:10  9  07:18 10  05:30  5  04:26 10  05:20  8  04:43 12  03:00  6  01:15  7  07:26 10  04:38 19  01:14  6  04:08 17  00:17  2
                                                  04:04     00:20     01:32     01:29     00:47     01:50     00:59     01:08     00:54     00:46     00:31     00:12     01:19     02:02     00:13     01:25    -00:03   
11. Andres Hummal             01:19:18 18:43:16   06:57 16  08:39 15  16:00 14  23:49 16  26:06 15  33:14 15  40:53 15  45:03 14  51:10 14  57:57 14  61:11 13  62:31 13  69:40 12  73:03 12  74:41 11  78:56 11  79:18 11 01:19:18
    9466 KUNDA OK                  R1MV           06:57 16  01:42 10  07:21 16  07:49 17  02:17 11  07:08  8  07:39 16  04:10  8  06:07 17  06:47 21  03:14  9  01:20  8  07:09  8  03:23  7  01:38 15  04:15 18  00:22 10
                                                  03:07     00:14     02:16     02:32     00:54     01:40     03:08     00:52     01:41     02:50     00:45     00:17     01:02     00:47     00:37     01:32     00:02   
12. Alar Kume                 01:20:47 19:05:36   05:11  9  07:22 11  13:51 10  20:27  9  23:00  9  30:27  9  37:35 10  42:15  9  48:59 11  53:31 11  56:48 11  59:33 11  69:29 11  73:01 11  75:37 12  80:21 12  80:47 12 01:20:47
    7521 Võru                      R1M            05:11  9  02:11 20  06:29 10  06:36 10  02:33 19  07:27 11  07:08 13  04:40 13  06:44 21  04:32 10  03:17 10  02:45 23  09:56 22  03:32  9  02:36 21  04:44 22  00:26 21
                                                  01:21     00:43     01:24     01:19     01:10     01:59     02:37     01:22     02:18     00:35     00:48     01:42     03:49     00:56     01:35     02:01     00:06   
13. Kalev Liiv                01:21:18 18:10:37   06:50 15  08:36 14  17:35 17  24:55 18  28:00 19  37:14 18  43:14 17  47:15 16  53:10 16  58:19 15  62:10 14  63:42 14  72:40 13  76:07 13  77:30 13  80:57 13  81:18 13 01:21:18
    5061                           R1MV           06:50 15  01:46 12  08:59 20  07:20 14  03:05 21  09:14 18  06:00  9  04:01  6  05:55 13  05:09 16  03:51 13  01:32 15  08:58 15  03:27  8  01:23 10  03:27 10  00:21  8
                                                  03:00     00:18     03:54     02:03     01:42     03:46     01:29     00:43     01:29     01:12     01:22     00:29     02:51     00:51     00:22     00:44     00:01   
14. Paavo Hiltonen            01:24:13 18:52:46   05:30 12  07:33 12  13:20  8  21:47 12  27:26 17  35:47 16  42:34 16  46:32 15  52:44 15  58:32 16  64:10 16  65:35 16  73:33 15  78:25 16  79:57 16  83:47 14  84:13 14 01:24:13
   20201                           R1M            05:30 12  02:03 18  05:47  6  08:27 20  05:39 25  08:21 15  06:47 10  03:58  5  06:12 18  05:48 19  05:38 19  01:25 10  07:58 13  04:52 21  01:32 13  03:50 12  00:26 21
                                                  01:40     00:35     00:42     03:10     04:16     02:53     02:16     00:40     01:46     01:51     03:09     00:22     01:51     02:16     00:31     01:07     00:06   
15. Eveli Saue                01:24:29 17:39:57   04:52  7  06:49  7  14:05 12  21:38 11  23:21 11  31:03 10  38:46 13  44:16 12  51:02 13  57:33 13  63:12 15  65:05 15  73:25 14  77:27 14  79:38 14  84:06 15  84:29 15 01:24:29
    2302 Ilves                     R1N            04:52  7  01:57 16  07:16 15  07:33 15  01:43  4  07:42 12  07:43 17  05:30 19  06:46 22  06:31 20  05:39 20  01:53 19  08:20 14  04:02 13  02:11 20  04:28 21  00:23 14
                                                  01:02     00:29     02:11     02:16     00:20     02:14     03:12     02:12     02:20     02:34     03:10     00:50     02:13     01:26     01:10     01:45     00:03   
16. Heno Ivanov               01:25:04 18:00:58   05:42 13  07:37 13  13:57 11  22:20 13  24:53 12  32:59 14  40:16 14  44:49 13  50:52 12  55:49 12  59:17 12  60:44 12  74:03 16  77:49 15  79:51 15  84:42 16  85:04 16 01:25:04
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           05:42 13  01:55 15  06:20  8  08:23 19  02:33 19  08:06 14  07:17 14  04:33 11  06:03 16  04:57 15  03:28 11  01:27 12  13:19 24  03:46 11  02:02 19  04:51 24  00:22 10
                                                  01:52     00:27     01:15     03:06     01:10     02:38     02:46     01:15     01:37     01:00     00:59     00:24     07:12     01:10     01:01     02:08     00:02   
17. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  01:32:03 18:56:54   05:22 11  07:12 10  14:15 13  20:40 10  23:05 10  31:43 12  38:39 12  51:49 17  57:34 17  62:50 18  70:18 18  71:42 18  80:51 18  85:03 18  86:49 17  91:37 17  92:03 17 01:32:03
    4338 Võru                      R1MN           05:22 11  01:50 14  07:03 13  06:25  8  02:25 15  08:38 16  06:56 12  13:10 24  05:45 12  05:16 17  07:28 23  01:24  9  09:09 18  04:12 14  01:46 17  04:48 23  00:26 21
                                                  01:32     00:22     01:58     01:08     01:02     03:10     02:25     09:52     01:19     01:19     04:59     00:21     03:02     01:36     00:45     02:05     00:06   
18. Hendrik Rull              01:33:45 17:37:01   09:37 21  11:15 21  19:06 20  26:50 20  29:02 20  39:40 19  46:30 19  51:51 18  58:11 18  62:40 17  67:03 17  68:30 17  77:46 17  82:36 17  89:05 18  93:27 18  93:45 18 01:33:45
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           09:37 21  01:38  7  07:51 19  07:44 16  02:12 10  10:38 22  06:50 11  05:21 18  06:20 19  04:29  8  04:23 14  01:27 12  09:16 19  04:50 20  06:29 25  04:22 19  00:18  3
                                                  05:47     00:10     02:46     02:27     00:49     05:10     02:19     02:03     01:54     00:32     01:54     00:24     03:09     02:14     05:28     01:39    -00:02   
19. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:37:27 18:09:29   07:04 17  09:18 17  17:04 16  26:08 19  27:57 18  36:41 17  44:29 18  58:20 19  64:00 19  68:44 19  74:52 19  76:35 19  85:53 19  91:26 19  93:09 19  97:08 19  97:27 19 01:37:27
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            07:04 17  02:14 21  07:46 18  09:04 21  01:49  6  08:44 17  07:48 18  13:51 25  05:40 10  04:44 13  06:08 21  01:43 18  09:18 20  05:33 22  01:43 16  03:59 15  00:19  5
                                                  03:14     00:46     02:41     03:47     00:26     03:16     03:17     10:33     01:14     00:47     03:39     00:40     03:11     02:57     00:42     01:16    -00:01   
20. Arvo Kivikas              01:42:23 17:58:57   07:37 18  10:30 19  20:22 21  30:13 21  32:39 21  42:56 20  50:51 20  58:44 20  67:10 20  74:45 21  79:11 20  81:16 20  90:22 20  94:49 20  97:29 20 101:52 20 102:23 20 01:42:23
     247 Ilves                     R1MV           07:37 18  02:53 23  09:52 21  09:51 22  02:26 17  10:17 21  07:55 19  07:53 23  08:26 25  07:35 23  04:26 15  02:05 20  09:06 17  04:27 16  02:40 23  04:23 20  00:31 24
                                                  03:47     01:25     04:47     04:34     01:03     04:49     03:24     04:35     04:00     03:38     01:57     01:02     02:59     01:51     01:39     01:40     00:11   
21. Allar Padari              01:43:17 18:19:15   06:40 14  08:50 16  23:39 22  31:31 22  34:39 22  44:32 21  58:27 21  63:15 21  69:15 21  74:02 20  80:20 21  83:56 21  93:43 21  98:14 21  99:35 21 103:01 21 103:17 21 01:43:17
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           06:40 14  02:10 19  14:49 25  07:52 18  03:08 22  09:53 19  13:55 25  04:48 14  06:00 15  04:47 14  06:18 22  03:36 25  09:47 21  04:31 18  01:21  9  03:26  9  00:16  1
                                                  02:50     00:42     09:44     02:35     01:45     04:25     09:24     01:30     01:34     00:50     03:49     02:33     03:40     01:55     00:20     00:43    -00:04   
22. Mikk Põdra                01:44:07 17:31:04   08:37 20  10:36 20  18:06 19  24:33 17  26:41 16  50:24 22  60:49 22  65:05 22  71:00 22  76:39 22  84:33 22  86:10 22  93:45 22  98:15 22  99:50 22 103:45 22 104:07 22 01:44:07
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            08:37 20  01:59 17  07:30 17  06:27  9  02:08  8  23:43 23  10:25 21  04:16  9  05:55 13  05:39 18  07:54 24  01:37 16  07:35 11  04:30 17  01:35 14  03:55 14  00:22 10
                                                  04:47     00:31     02:25     01:10     00:45     18:15     05:54     00:58     01:29     01:42     05:25     00:34     01:28     01:54     00:34     01:12     00:02   
23. Ergo Rästas               02:20:33 17:11:26   14:00 24  17:40 24  28:03 24  42:11 24  46:03 23  71:30 23  82:53 24  89:44 23  97:41 23 105:47 23 111:06 23 113:21 23 127:00 23 134:02 23 136:49 23 140:09 23 140:33 23 02:20:33
   16631 Suusahullud               R1MV           14:00 24  03:40 25  10:23 23  14:08 24  03:52 23  25:27 25  11:23 23  06:51 21  07:57 23  08:06 24  05:19 18  02:15 21  13:39 25  07:02 23  02:47 24  03:20  7  00:24 16
                                                  10:10     02:12     05:18     08:51     02:29     19:59     06:52     03:33     03:31     04:09     02:50     01:12     07:32     04:26     01:46     00:37     00:04   
24. Liis Veeroja              02:21:39 17:11:25   14:15 25  17:52 25  28:07 25  42:00 23  46:16 24  71:40 24  82:51 23  89:54 24  98:08 24 106:47 24 111:27 24 114:16 24 127:08 24 134:13 24 136:51 24 140:56 24 141:39 24 02:21:39
    5663 Suusahullud               R1N            14:15 25  03:37 24  10:15 22  13:53 23  04:16 24  25:24 24  11:11 22  07:03 22  08:14 24  08:39 25  04:40 16  02:49 24  12:52 23  07:05 24  02:38 22  04:05 16  00:43 25
                                                  10:25     02:09     05:10     08:36     02:53     19:56     06:40     03:45     03:48     04:42     02:11     01:46     06:45     04:29     01:37     01:22     00:23   
25. Andres Saetalu            02:27:07 17:47:04   12:59 23  15:40 23  26:29 23  65:20 25  67:51 25  78:06 25  91:25 25  97:51 25 104:13 25 111:06 25 119:50 25 122:09 25 131:10 25 139:49 25 141:43 25 146:42 25 147:07 25 02:27:07
   16083                           R1MV           12:59 23  02:41 22  10:49 24  38:51 25  02:31 18  10:15 20  13:19 24  06:26 20  06:22 20  06:53 22  08:44 25  02:19 22  09:01 16  08:39 25  01:54 18  04:59 25  00:25 18
                                                  09:09     01:13     05:44     33:34     01:08     04:47     08:48     03:08     01:56     02:56     06:15     01:16     02:54     06:03     00:53     02:16     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     03:50     01:20     05:05     05:17     01:23     05:28     04:10     03:18     04:26     03:57     02:29     01:03     05:36     02:36     00:04     02:43     00:16   00:53:01

#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 12 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 50)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Väino Ellamik             00:43:53 18:46:14   04:59  2  05:49  1  11:02  2  14:38  2  18:23  1  22:16  1  27:19  1  31:49  1  35:27  1  38:40  1  40:10  1  43:32  1  43:53  1 00:43:53
   10219 Suusahullud               R2MV           04:59  2  00:50  1  05:13  6  03:36  1  03:45  1  03:53  2  05:03  4  04:30  7  03:38  7  03:13  3  01:30 17  03:22  9  00:21 19
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eleri Hirv                00:45:44 18:45:55   05:33  4  06:26  3  11:05  3  15:02  3  19:01  2  23:29  2  29:01  2  33:39  3  37:24  3  40:41  2  42:03  2  45:24  2  45:44  2 00:45:44
    4238 Võru                      R2N            05:33  4  00:53  4  04:39  2  03:57  9  03:59  5  04:28  6  05:32  9  04:38  9  03:45 13  03:17  5  01:22  5  03:21  8  00:20 17
                                                  00:34     00:03    -00:34     00:21     00:14     00:35     00:29     00:08     00:07     00:04    -00:08    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Kaido Hallik              00:46:39 18:00:08   06:49 17  07:40 13  12:45 10  16:43  6  21:43  5  25:41  4  30:21  4  34:33  4  37:53  4  41:18  3  43:03  3  46:03  3  46:39  3 00:46:39
    3665 Ilves                     R2M            06:49 17  00:51  2  05:05  4  03:58 10  05:00 12  03:58  3  04:40  1  04:12  4  03:20  1  03:25  6  01:45 25  03:00  1  00:36 58
                                                  01:50     00:01    -00:08     00:22     01:15     00:05    -00:23    -00:18    -00:18     00:12     00:15    -00:22     00:15   
 4. Mihkel Puusepp            00:46:49 18:00:05   04:44  1  05:50  2  10:17  1  14:13  1  20:52  3  24:34  3  29:31  3  33:24  2  37:00  2  41:41  4  43:05  4  46:28  4  46:49  4 00:46:49
    3396 Võru                      R2M            04:44  1  01:06 19  04:27  1  03:56  8  06:39 39  03:42  1  04:57  3  03:53  1  03:36  6  04:41 25  01:24  7  03:23 10  00:21 19
                                                 -00:15     00:16    -00:46     00:20     02:54    -00:11    -00:06    -00:37    -00:02     01:28    -00:06     00:01     00:00   
 5. Kristjan Trossmann        00:47:30 18:00:06   06:35 14  07:33 11  13:14 13  17:02  7  21:10  4  25:42  5  31:17  5  35:38  5  39:07  5  42:12  5  43:36  5  47:09  5  47:30  5 00:47:30
    3045 JOKA                      R2M            06:35 14  00:58 10  05:41 10  03:48  6  04:08  6  04:32  8  05:35 10  04:21  6  03:29  3  03:05  1  01:24  7  03:33 13  00:21 19
                                                  01:36     00:08     00:28     00:12     00:23     00:39     00:32    -00:09    -00:09    -00:08    -00:06     00:11     00:00   
 6. Kaljo Julge               00:50:45 18:46:54   06:31 13  07:39 12  12:49 11  16:40  5  21:55  6  26:13  6  31:39  6  36:09  6  39:38  6  43:41  6  45:11  6  50:21  6  50:45  6 00:50:45
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           06:31 13  01:08 22  05:10  5  03:51  7  05:15 18  04:18  4  05:26  8  04:30  7  03:29  3  04:03 17  01:30 17  05:10 44  00:24 31
                                                  01:32     00:18    -00:03     00:15     01:30     00:25     00:23     00:00    -00:09     00:50     00:00     01:48     00:03   
 7. Tarmo Laht                00:51:54 18:46:04   06:12 10  07:15 10  12:57 12  17:29  9  22:12  7  26:41  7  32:27  7  37:07  7  40:48  7  45:01  7  47:04  7  51:30  7  51:54  7 00:51:54
    1257 Kape                      R2MV           06:12 10  01:03 14  05:42 11  04:32 13  04:43  8  04:29  7  05:46 16  04:40 10  03:41 10  04:13 21  02:03 33  04:26 29  00:24 31
                                                  01:13     00:13     00:29     00:56     00:58     00:36     00:43     00:10     00:03     01:00     00:33     01:04     00:03   
 8. Teet Jagomägi             00:52:10 18:01:16   06:01  9  06:53  8  11:52  4  15:38  4  23:22  9  27:40  8  33:52  8  37:51  8  43:26  9  47:14  8  48:35  8  51:51  8  52:10  8 00:52:10
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           06:01  9  00:52  3  04:59  3  03:46  3  07:44 44  04:18  4  06:12 23  03:59  2  05:35 44  03:48  9  01:21  3  03:16  5  00:19 12
                                                  01:02     00:02    -00:14     00:10     03:59     00:25     01:09    -00:31     01:57     00:35    -00:09    -00:06    -00:02   
 9. Mikk Medijainen           00:53:25 18:00:07   07:47 29  08:44 23  13:58 15  18:21 14  23:47 10  28:50 10  34:57 10  39:10  9  42:44  8  48:31  9  49:42  9  53:06  9  53:25  9 00:53:25
    4229                           R2M            07:47 29  00:57  8  05:14  7  04:23 12  05:26 20  05:03 11  06:07 21  04:13  5  03:34  5  05:47 43  01:11  2  03:24 11  00:19 12
                                                  02:48     00:07     00:01     00:47     01:41     01:10     01:04    -00:17    -00:04     02:34    -00:19     00:02    -00:02   
10. Helle Hallik              00:55:22 18:45:36   07:17 20  08:17 16  13:45 14  17:46 10  25:07 17  31:48 19  36:57 18  42:08 18  45:50 12  49:46 11  51:30 11  55:01 10  55:22 10 00:55:22
    3049 JOKA                      R2N            07:17 20  01:00 12  05:28  8  04:01 11  07:21 43  06:41 34  05:09  5  05:11 16  03:42 12  03:56 12  01:44 24  03:31 12  00:21 19
                                                  02:18     00:10     00:15     00:25     03:36     02:48     00:06     00:41     00:04     00:43     00:14     00:09     00:00   
11. Mart Koppel               00:55:48 18:46:04   05:27  3  06:27  4  12:24  5  17:23  8  22:40  8  28:07  9  34:07  9  39:49 10  45:17 10  50:42 12  52:10 12  55:29 11  55:48 11 00:55:48
   19681 Sangar                    R2M            05:27  3  01:00 12  05:57 15  04:59 17  05:17 19  05:27 18  06:00 19  05:42 27  05:28 38  05:25 36  01:28 12  03:19  7  00:19 12
                                                  00:28     00:10     00:44     01:23     01:32     01:34     00:57     01:12     01:50     02:12    -00:02    -00:03    -00:02   
12. Raul Reiljan              00:56:59 17:32:27   05:49  6  06:45  6  12:25  6  18:10 11  24:21 13  29:55 12  36:23 15  41:46 14  46:50 14  51:31 13  53:37 17  56:44 13  56:59 12 00:56:59
    7522 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:49  6  00:56  6  05:40  9  05:45 29  06:11 36  05:34 19  06:28 28  05:23 19  05:04 30  04:41 25  02:06 36  03:07  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:50     00:06     00:27     02:09     02:26     01:41     01:25     00:53     01:26     01:28     00:36    -00:15    -00:06   
13. Oliver Kelder             00:57:00 17:32:27   05:51  7  06:47  7  12:29  7  18:12 12  24:16 12  29:58 13  36:22 14  41:44 13  46:50 14  51:33 15  53:32 13  56:43 12  57:00 13 00:57:00
   15710 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:51  7  00:56  6  05:42 11  05:43 28  06:04 34  05:42 21  06:24 27  05:22 18  05:06 33  04:43 28  01:59 30  03:11  3  00:17  4
                                                  00:52     00:06     00:29     02:07     02:19     01:49     01:21     00:52     01:28     01:30     00:29    -00:11    -00:04   
14. Janari Jaanso             00:57:02 17:32:29   05:44  5  06:41  5  12:32  8  18:17 13  24:12 11  30:01 14  36:17 13  41:47 15  46:51 16  51:33 15  53:34 14  56:45 14  57:02 14 00:57:02
   18200 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:44  5  00:57  8  05:51 14  05:45 29  05:55 30  05:49 26  06:16 25  05:30 22  05:04 30  04:42 27  02:01 31  03:11  3  00:17  4
                                                  00:45     00:07     00:38     02:09     02:10     01:56     01:13     01:00     01:26     01:29     00:31    -00:11    -00:04   
15. Valdo Hälvin              00:57:08 17:32:21   05:58  8  06:56  9  12:39  9  18:21 14  24:24 14  30:11 15  36:27 16  41:54 16  46:54 17  51:32 14  53:35 15  56:51 15  57:08 15 00:57:08
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:58  8  00:58 10  05:43 13  05:42 27  06:03 33  05:47 25  06:16 25  05:27 21  05:00 29  04:38 24  02:03 33  03:16  5  00:17  4
                                                  00:59     00:08     00:30     02:06     02:18     01:54     01:13     00:57     01:22     01:25     00:33    -00:06    -00:04   
16. Kaupo Voormansik          00:58:05 18:41:29   07:22 21  08:27 18  14:46 18  19:19 16  26:34 20  32:20 20  37:55 19  41:58 17  45:38 11  49:13 10  50:39 10  57:40 16  58:05 16 00:58:05
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            07:22 21  01:05 17  06:19 18  04:33 14  07:15 41  05:46 23  05:35 10  04:03  3  03:40  9  03:35  7  01:26 11  07:01 56  00:25 39
                                                  02:23     00:15     01:06     00:57     03:30     01:53     00:32    -00:27     00:02     00:22    -00:04     03:39     00:04   
17. Kristjan Leiger           00:58:40 18:50:59   07:30 25  08:43 21  14:57 21  20:04 17  24:48 15  30:11 15  36:46 17  42:12 19  47:21 19  52:07 17  53:36 16  58:16 17  58:40 17 00:58:40
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           07:30 25  01:13 28  06:14 16  05:07 18  04:44  9  05:23 16  06:35 31  05:26 20  05:09 35  04:46 30  01:29 13  04:40 34  00:24 31
                                                  02:31     00:23     01:01     01:31     00:59     01:30     01:32     00:56     01:31     01:33    -00:01     01:18     00:03   
18. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:59:23 18:15:59   07:25 23  08:30 19  14:46 18  20:25 19  26:00 18  31:46 18  38:58 20  44:18 20  48:30 20  52:33 18  54:41 18  58:57 18  59:23 18 00:59:23
    2211 Tartu                     R2MV           07:25 23  01:05 17  06:16 17  05:39 24  05:35 22  05:46 23  07:12 44  05:20 17  04:12 16  04:03 17  02:08 37  04:16 26  00:26 42
                                                  02:26     00:15     01:03     02:03     01:50     01:53     02:09     00:50     00:34     00:50     00:38     00:54     00:05   
19. Maido Konks               01:00:13 18:40:13   08:46 33  09:50 31  16:13 27  21:08 22  26:08 19  30:59 17  35:53 11  40:54 11  46:25 13  53:54 20  56:10 19  59:52 19  60:13 19 01:00:13
   17064                           R2MV           08:46 33  01:04 15  06:23 20  04:55 15  05:00 12  04:51 10  04:54  2  05:01 12  05:31 40  07:29 50  02:16 45  03:42 14  00:21 19
                                                  03:47     00:14     01:10     01:19     01:15     00:58    -00:09     00:31     01:53     04:16     00:46     00:20     00:00   
20. Udo Lüüs                  01:02:15 18:06:17   06:40 15  07:50 14  14:11 16  20:05 18  25:02 16  29:47 11  36:00 12  41:35 12  47:07 18  52:43 19  56:58 20  61:48 20  62:15 20 01:02:15
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           06:40 15  01:10 25  06:21 19  05:54 32  04:57 10  04:45  9  06:13 24  05:35 23  05:32 42  05:36 38  04:15 58  04:50 37  00:27 46
                                                  01:41     00:20     01:08     02:18     01:12     00:52     01:10     01:05     01:54     02:23     02:45     01:28     00:06   
21. Meelis Muhk               01:02:27 18:33:57   07:44 27  09:20 27  16:01 25  22:28 26  29:48 27  38:24 27  44:04 27  49:39 27  53:02 25  56:50 21  58:24 21  62:09 21  62:27 21 01:02:27
   17053 TÜ                        R2M            07:44 27  01:36 40  06:41 27  06:27 37  07:20 42  08:36 51  05:40 15  05:35 23  03:23  2  03:48  9  01:34 20  03:45 15  00:18  8
                                                  02:45     00:46     01:28     02:51     03:35     04:43     00:37     01:05    -00:15     00:35     00:04     00:23    -00:03   
22. Alar Virumäe              01:03:54 18:23:11   13:20 56  14:31 48  21:25 34  27:05 33  32:35 30  37:44 26  43:40 26  48:47 26  53:17 26  57:46 23  59:19 23  63:30 22  63:54 22 01:03:54
    9612                           R2M            13:20 56  01:11 27  06:54 31  05:40 25  05:30 21  05:09 14  05:56 18  05:07 15  04:30 22  04:29 23  01:33 19  04:11 24  00:24 31
                                                  08:21     00:21     01:41     02:04     01:45     01:16     00:53     00:37     00:52     01:16     00:03     00:49     00:03   
23. Tõnu Sikkal               01:05:06 18:39:36   07:46 28  09:07 25  16:24 28  21:49 24  28:25 24  34:10 22  41:30 23  47:48 24  51:53 22  57:53 24  59:36 24  64:36 23  65:06 23 01:05:06
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           07:46 28  01:21 34  07:17 33  05:25 21  06:36 38  05:45 22  07:20 45  06:18 38  04:05 15  06:00 47  01:43 23  05:00 42  00:30 55
                                                  02:47     00:31     02:04     01:49     02:51     01:52     02:17     01:48     00:27     02:47     00:13     01:38     00:09   
24. Rasmus Sotnik             01:05:26 17:21:29   07:02 18  08:22 17  14:56 20  20:33 20  28:22 23  34:43 24  41:11 22  46:14 21  50:35 21  58:53 25  60:02 25  65:07 24  65:26 24 01:05:26
    5293 Otepää                    R2M            07:02 18  01:20 32  06:34 25  05:37 23  07:49 46  06:21 29  06:28 28  05:03 14  04:21 18  08:18 54  01:09  1  05:05 43  00:19 12
                                                  02:03     00:30     01:21     02:01     04:04     02:28     01:25     00:33     00:43     05:05    -00:21     01:43    -00:02   
25. Janek Riives              01:06:33 18:47:44   07:13 19  09:20 27  15:48 24  22:45 27  28:44 25  34:20 23  41:31 24  47:31 22  52:25 24  57:28 22  59:18 22  66:09 25  66:33 25 01:06:33
    7680 TÜ                        R2MV           07:13 19  02:07 52  06:28 23  06:57 39  05:59 32  05:36 20  07:11 43  06:00 30  04:54 28  05:03 33  01:50 26  06:51 53  00:24 31
                                                  02:14     01:17     01:15     03:21     02:14     01:43     02:08     01:30     01:16     01:50     00:20     03:29     00:03   
26. Meelis Burget             01:06:38 18:46:39   08:53 34  10:00 32  29:33 56  33:15 40  37:04 35  43:10 35  49:20 32  54:14 28  57:55 28  61:07 27  62:29 26  66:16 26  66:38 26 01:06:38
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            08:53 34  01:07 21  19:33 57  03:42  2  03:49  2  06:06 28  06:10 22  04:54 11  03:41 10  03:12  2  01:22  5  03:47 16  00:22 28
                                                  03:54     00:17     14:20     00:06     00:04     02:13     01:07     00:24     00:03    -00:01    -00:08     00:25     00:01   
27. Kaur Kirjanen             01:09:18 18:00:09   08:25 31  09:33 29  16:04 26  22:13 25  27:26 22  32:29 21  39:50 21  48:32 25  55:00 27  59:27 26  63:33 27  68:49 27  69:18 27 01:09:18
    5091 TÜ                        R2MV           08:25 31  01:08 22  06:31 24  06:09 35  05:13 16  05:03 11  07:21 46  08:42 47  06:28 46  04:27 22  04:06 57  05:16 45  00:29 53
                                                  03:26     00:18     01:18     02:33     01:28     01:10     02:18     04:12     02:50     01:14     02:36     01:54     00:08   
28. Priit Oidram              01:11:10 18:03:56   12:53 55  13:57 45  21:57 39  32:00 38  37:56 37  43:04 34  50:28 34  56:12 33  60:38 30  64:34 28  66:29 28  70:48 28  71:10 28 01:11:10
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R2M            12:53 55  01:04 15  08:00 37  10:03 50  05:56 31  05:08 13  07:24 47  05:44 28  04:26 20  03:56 12  01:55 28  04:19 27  00:22 28
                                                  07:54     00:14     02:47     06:27     02:11     01:15     02:21     01:14     00:48     00:43     00:25     00:57     00:01   
29. Lembit Nöps               01:11:22 18:29:46   12:41 52  14:11 46  21:52 38  27:47 34  33:36 31  39:36 30  48:14 31  54:35 29  58:58 29  64:42 29  66:51 29  70:59 29  71:22 29 01:11:22
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           12:41 52  01:30 36  07:41 36  05:55 34  05:49 28  06:00 27  08:38 50  06:21 39  04:23 19  05:44 42  02:09 38  04:08 23  00:23 30
                                                  07:42     00:40     02:28     02:19     02:04     02:07     03:35     01:51     00:45     02:31     00:39     00:46     00:02   
30. Priit Lillemets           01:11:24 18:55:26   08:36 32  09:46 30  24:10 43  29:08 35  34:58 32  42:23 32  47:59 30  56:55 34  62:26 33  65:42 30  67:03 30  71:05 30  71:24 30 01:11:24
   17840 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:36 32  01:10 25  14:24 56  04:58 16  05:50 29  07:25 43  05:36 12  08:56 49  05:31 40  03:16  4  01:21  3  04:02 21  00:19 12
                                                  03:37     00:20     09:11     01:22     02:05     03:32     00:33     04:26     01:53     00:03    -00:09     00:40    -00:02   
31. Reijo Tammekand           01:13:15 17:31:59   06:30 12  14:44 55  21:33 35  26:47 31  31:52 29  39:30 28  44:54 28  55:23 30  60:50 31  66:13 31  68:28 31  72:57 31  73:15 31 01:13:15
   19989 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:30 12  08:14 61  06:49 30  05:14 20  05:05 15  07:38 45  05:24  7  10:29 57  05:27 37  05:23 35  02:15 44  04:29 30  00:18  8
                                                  01:31     07:24     01:36     01:38     01:20     03:45     00:21     05:59     01:49     02:10     00:45     01:07    -00:03   
32. Lauri Tõnisson            01:13:36 17:31:52   06:41 16  14:53 56  21:39 36  26:50 32  31:51 28  39:30 28  45:06 29  55:33 31  61:02 32  66:22 32  68:41 32  73:15 32  73:36 32 01:13:36
   20019 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:41 16  08:12 60  06:46 28  05:11 19  05:01 14  07:39 46  05:36 12  10:27 56  05:29 39  05:20 34  02:19 46  04:34 32  00:21 19
                                                  01:42     07:22     01:33     01:35     01:16     03:46     00:33     05:57     01:51     02:07     00:49     01:12     00:00   
33. Lauri Eskor               01:16:03 17:46:30   07:31 26  08:49 24  16:27 29  23:41 28  37:34 36  44:23 36  51:33 35  57:08 35  62:42 34  68:25 33  70:27 33  75:43 33  76:03 33 01:16:03
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            07:31 26  01:18 31  07:38 35  07:14 41  13:53 56  06:49 36  07:10 41  05:35 23  05:34 43  05:43 41  02:02 32  05:16 45  00:20 17
                                                  02:32     00:28     02:25     03:38     10:08     02:56     02:07     01:05     01:56     02:30     00:32     01:54    -00:01   
34. Raul Lepasild             01:18:35 17:23:25   06:21 11  07:55 15  14:20 17  35:24 48  40:06 40  47:54 39  53:31 36  59:07 36  62:53 35  70:37 35  74:05 34  78:11 34  78:35 34 01:18:35
   12002                           R2M            06:21 11  01:34 38  06:25 21  21:04 59  04:42  7  07:48 49  05:37 14  05:36 26  03:46 14  07:44 51  03:28 56  04:06 22  00:24 31
                                                  01:22     00:44     01:12     17:28     00:57     03:55     00:34     01:06     00:08     04:31     01:58     00:44     00:03   
35. Ergo Käis                 01:21:08 18:03:06   13:38 57  14:53 56  21:50 37  33:20 41  39:30 39  46:21 37  53:45 37  60:16 37  65:05 36  70:01 34  75:59 35  80:39 35  81:08 35 01:21:08
   13694                           R2M            13:38 57  01:15 30  06:57 32  11:30 51  06:10 35  06:51 37  07:24 47  06:31 43  04:49 26  04:56 32  05:58 60  04:40 34  00:29 53
                                                  08:39     00:25     01:44     07:54     02:25     02:58     02:21     02:01     01:11     01:43     04:28     01:18     00:08   
36. Roman Kattai              01:21:42 16:35:59   07:23 22  08:43 21  15:18 22  20:59 21  29:20 26  36:04 25  42:41 25  47:43 23  52:00 23                                         01:21:42
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           07:23 22  01:20 32  06:35 26  05:41 26  08:21 48  06:44 35  06:37 32  05:02 13  04:17 17                      06:58 55  00:28 52
                                                  02:24     00:30     01:22     02:05     04:36     02:51     01:34     00:32     00:39                         03:36     00:07   
37. Peeter Napp               01:22:04 18:41:19   10:41 37  12:15 36  22:20 41  29:27 36  35:52 34  42:15 31  54:29 38  60:33 38  65:49 38  74:00 36  76:49 36  81:43 36  82:04 36 01:22:04
   18721                           R2MV           10:41 37  01:34 38  10:05 42  07:07 40  06:25 37  06:23 30  12:14 56  06:04 33  05:16 36  08:11 53  02:49 52  04:54 40  00:21 19
                                                  05:42     00:44     04:52     03:31     02:40     02:30     07:11     01:34     01:38     04:58     01:19     01:32     00:00   
38. Laura Lillsaar            01:23:02 17:55:03   10:44 39  11:58 35  18:45 31  24:39 29  38:53 38  46:33 38  54:47 39  63:30 39  70:16 39  75:01 37  76:53 37  82:32 37  83:02 37 01:23:02
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            10:44 39  01:14 29  06:47 29  05:54 32  14:14 57  07:40 47  08:14 49  08:43 48  06:46 47  04:45 29  01:52 27  05:39 49  00:30 55
                                                  05:45     00:24     01:34     02:18     10:29     03:47     03:11     04:13     03:08     01:32     00:22     02:17     00:09   
39. Kristi Kirjanen           01:23:27 18:56:59   08:08 30  09:17 26  15:43 23  21:10 23  26:56 21  51:46 45  57:33 40  64:48 40  72:19 41  77:14 39  78:49 38  83:03 38  83:27 38 01:23:27
    5436                           R2NV           08:08 30  01:09 24  06:26 22  05:27 22  05:46 25  24:50 60  05:47 17  07:15 44  07:31 55  04:55 31  01:35 21  04:14 25  00:24 31
                                                  03:09     00:19     01:13     01:51     02:01     20:57     00:44     02:45     03:53     01:42     00:05     00:52     00:03   
40. Enar Nõmmiste             01:24:07 17:36:08   07:28 24  08:34 20  16:40 30  45:20 52  50:34 49  55:52 48  61:56 41  68:22 41  72:00 40  77:52 40  79:21 40  83:41 39  84:07 39 01:24:07
    3137 Kape                      R2M            07:28 24  01:06 19  08:06 38  28:40 60  05:14 17  05:18 15  06:04 20  06:26 41  03:38  7  05:52 44  01:29 13  04:20 28  00:26 42
                                                  02:29     00:16     02:53     25:04     01:29     01:25     01:01     01:56     00:00     02:39    -00:01     00:58     00:05   
41. Alain-Edward Urm          01:25:00 17:02:12   14:45 58  16:33 59  38:10 57  44:00 51  51:48 50  57:14 49  64:17 49  70:24 42  75:17 42  78:57 41  80:38 41  84:33 40  85:00 40 01:25:00
   17833 Sõjakool                  R2M            14:45 58  01:48 43  21:37 59  05:50 31  07:48 45  05:26 17  07:03 36  06:07 35  04:53 27  03:40  8  01:41 22  03:55 17  00:27 46
                                                  09:46     00:58     16:24     02:14     04:03     01:33     02:00     01:37     01:15     00:27     00:11     00:33     00:06   
42. Harri Vihalemm            01:25:06 17:28:33   09:37 35  11:17 33  18:51 32  25:28 30  35:02 33  42:34 33  49:44 33  55:40 32  65:26 37  76:59 38  78:55 39  84:42 41  85:06 41 01:25:06
    5005                           R2MV           09:37 35  01:40 41  07:34 34  06:37 38  09:34 55  07:32 44  07:10 41  05:56 29  09:46 56  11:33 55  01:56 29  05:47 50  00:24 31
                                                  04:38     00:50     02:21     03:01     05:49     03:39     02:07     01:26     06:08     08:20     00:26     02:25     00:03   
43. Margus Engso              01:32:28 18:10:05   12:21 49  14:38 49  28:38 53  47:23 53  53:10 51  64:03 51  71:09 51  77:09 49  81:47 49  85:50 43  88:03 42  92:02 42  92:28 42 01:32:28
   18396 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:21 49  02:17 57  14:00 53  18:45 55  05:47 26  10:53 55  07:06 40  06:00 30  04:38 24  04:03 17  02:13 42  03:59 19  00:26 42
                                                  07:22     01:27     08:47     15:09     02:02     07:00     02:03     01:30     01:00     00:50     00:43     00:37     00:05   
43. Tanel Klettenberg         01:32:28 18:10:04   12:20 48  14:38 49  28:37 52  47:23 53  53:10 51  64:04 52  71:09 51  77:09 49  81:47 49  85:50 43  88:03 42  92:02 42  92:28 42 01:32:28
   18417 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:20 48  02:18 58  13:59 52  18:46 56  05:47 26  10:54 56  07:05 39  06:00 30  04:38 24  04:03 17  02:13 42  03:59 19  00:26 42
                                                  07:21     01:28     08:46     15:10     02:02     07:01     02:02     01:30     01:00     00:50     00:43     00:37     00:05   
45. Ermo Tikk                 01:33:14 17:11:57   14:51 59  15:46 58  27:57 51  34:10 42  50:06 48  59:29 50  64:46 50  78:00 53  83:04 53  86:52 47  88:16 44  92:56 44  93:14 44 01:33:14
   19661 Tartu Ülikool             R2M            14:51 59  00:55  5  12:11 47  06:13 36  15:56 58  09:23 54  05:17  6  13:14 60  05:04 30  03:48  9  01:24  7  04:40 34  00:18  8
                                                  09:52     00:05     06:58     02:37     12:11     05:30     00:14     08:44     01:26     00:35    -00:06     01:18    -00:03   
46. Robert Laurand            01:34:25 18:09:53   12:47 53  14:39 51  28:45 54  47:37 55  53:16 53  64:21 53  71:21 53  77:38 51  82:06 51  86:05 45  88:16 44  93:08 45  94:25 45 01:34:25
   18712 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:47 53  01:52 47  14:06 55  18:52 57  05:39 23  11:05 58  07:00 35  06:17 37  04:28 21  03:59 15  02:11 41  04:52 38  01:17 60
                                                  07:48     01:02     08:53     15:16     01:54     07:12     01:57     01:47     00:50     00:46     00:41     01:30     00:56   
47. Jaak-Joseph Rumvolt       01:34:28 18:09:51   12:50 54  14:41 52  28:46 55  47:38 56  53:19 54  64:22 54  71:25 54  77:39 52  82:09 52  86:10 46  88:19 46  93:11 46  94:28 46 01:34:28
   15702 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:50 54  01:51 46  14:05 54  18:52 57  05:41 24  11:03 57  07:03 36  06:14 36  04:30 22  04:01 16  02:09 38  04:52 38  01:17 60
                                                  07:51     01:01     08:52     15:16     01:56     07:10     02:00     01:44     00:52     00:48     00:39     01:30     00:56   
48. Vaike Tomann              01:35:41 18:07:41   10:01 36  11:42 34  21:14 33  30:05 37  46:48 47  53:13 46  62:51 42  73:20 45  79:20 43  85:19 42  90:16 47  95:14 47  95:41 47 01:35:41
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           10:01 36  01:41 42  09:32 41  08:51 42  16:43 59  06:25 31  09:38 53  10:29 57  06:00 45  05:59 46  04:57 59  04:58 41  00:27 46
                                                  05:02     00:51     04:19     05:15     12:58     02:32     04:35     05:59     02:22     02:46     03:27     01:36     00:06   
49. Jüri Bakhoff              01:39:20 17:06:04   10:47 41  12:37 37  21:58 40  52:41 57  57:38 55  65:23 55  71:55 55  78:00 53  89:00 55  92:57 54  94:21 48  98:59 48  99:20 48 01:39:20
   20007 Sõjakool                  R2M            10:47 41  01:50 44  09:21 40  30:43 61  04:57 10  07:45 48  06:32 30  06:05 34  11:00 57  03:57 14  01:24  7  04:38 33  00:21 19
                                                  05:48     01:00     04:08     27:07     01:12     03:52     01:29     01:35     07:22     00:44    -00:06     01:16     00:00   
50. Argo Küngas               01:41:57 17:51:00   11:32 44  13:31 42  25:15 45  34:46 44  43:41 43  50:39 40  63:21 43  73:03 44  79:50 44  92:25 48  94:35 50 101:40 49 101:57 49 01:41:57
   19671 Sõjakool                  R2M            11:32 44  01:59 50  11:44 44  09:31 47  08:55 51  06:58 40  12:42 59  09:42 54  06:47 48  12:35 60  02:10 40  07:05 59  00:17  4
                                                  06:33     01:09     06:31     05:55     05:10     03:05     07:39     05:12     03:09     09:22     00:40     03:43    -00:04   
51. Indrek Paju               01:42:02 17:50:59   11:47 47  13:37 44  25:31 47  34:41 43  43:34 42  50:50 41  63:21 43  72:56 43  80:03 45  92:29 49  94:33 49 101:47 50 102:02 50 01:42:02
   19669 Sõjakool                  R2M            11:47 47  01:50 44  11:54 46  09:10 44  08:53 50  07:16 42  12:31 57  09:35 51  07:07 53  12:26 58  02:04 35  07:14 60  00:15  1
                                                  06:48     01:00     06:41     05:34     05:08     03:23     07:28     05:05     03:29     09:13     00:34     03:52    -00:06   
52. Jaanus Rulk-Piatkowski    01:42:19 17:50:41   11:21 43  13:31 42  25:09 44  35:07 46  44:04 45  51:02 43  63:41 46  73:33 47  80:30 48  92:34 50  95:05 52 101:58 51 102:19 51 01:42:19
   19680 Sõjakool                  R2M            11:21 43  02:10 53  11:38 43  09:58 49  08:57 52  06:58 40  12:39 58  09:52 55  06:57 51  12:04 56  02:31 51  06:53 54  00:21 19
                                                  06:22     01:20     06:25     06:22     05:12     03:05     07:36     05:22     03:19     08:51     01:01     03:31     00:00   
53. Greete Mänd               01:42:27 17:50:38   11:35 45  13:29 40  25:15 45  34:57 45  43:57 44  50:51 42  63:41 46  73:21 46  80:27 47  92:40 51  94:59 51 102:00 52 102:27 52 01:42:27
   19668 Sõjakool                  R2N            11:35 45  01:54 49  11:46 45  09:42 48  09:00 53  06:54 39  12:50 60  09:40 53  07:06 52  12:13 57  02:19 46  07:01 56  00:27 46
                                                  06:36     01:04     06:33     06:06     05:15     03:01     07:47     05:10     03:28     09:00     00:49     03:39     00:06   
54. Kaimar Nuut               01:42:56 17:50:28   11:38 46  13:30 41  26:11 50  35:23 47  44:11 46  51:02 43  63:55 48  73:34 48  80:26 46  92:54 52  95:17 53 102:19 53 102:56 53 01:42:56
   19670 Sõjakool                  R2M            11:38 46  01:52 47  12:41 49  09:12 45  08:48 49  06:51 37  12:53 61  09:39 52  06:52 49  12:28 59  02:23 49  07:02 58  00:37 59
                                                  06:39     01:02     07:28     05:36     05:03     02:58     07:50     05:09     03:14     09:15     00:53     03:40     00:16   
55. Ilmar Kask                01:46:08 18:08:31   10:57 42  14:15 47  22:43 42  32:11 39  40:11 41  53:16 47  63:36 45  79:44 55  86:59 54  92:56 53  96:12 54 105:38 54 106:08 54 01:46:08
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           10:57 42  03:18 59  08:28 39  09:28 46  08:00 47  13:05 59  10:20 55  16:08 61  07:15 54  05:57 45  03:16 55  09:26 61  00:30 55
                                                  05:58     02:28     03:15     05:52     04:15     09:12     05:17     11:38     03:37     02:44     01:46     06:04     00:09   
56. Nikolai Kuha              01:51:20 17:50:08   24:57 60  26:29 60  47:31 59  56:33 58  63:39 56  71:57 56  82:00 56  91:28 56  98:24 56 104:00 55 106:21 55 110:53 55 111:20 55 01:51:20
    3071 Kape                      R2MV           24:57 60  01:32 37  21:02 58  09:02 43  07:06 40  08:18 50  10:03 54  09:28 50  06:56 50  05:36 38  02:21 48  04:32 31  00:27 46
                                                  19:58     00:42     15:49     05:26     03:21     04:25     05:00     04:58     03:18     02:23     00:51     01:10     00:06   
57. Sander Karask             02:04:25 17:06:06   10:42 38  12:55 39  25:38 49  41:48 50  70:46 58  80:05 57  89:01 59  95:24 57 108:54 57 114:29 56 117:39 56 124:07 56 124:25 56 02:04:25
   19993 Sõjakool                  R2M            10:42 38  02:13 56  12:43 50  16:10 52  28:58 60  09:19 52  08:56 52  06:23 40  13:30 59  05:35 37  03:10 54  06:28 51  00:18  8
                                                  05:43     01:23     07:30     12:34     25:13     05:26     03:53     01:53     09:52     02:22     01:40     03:06    -00:03   
58. Marek Hendrikson          02:04:29 17:06:07   10:46 40  12:52 38  25:31 47  41:45 49  70:49 59  80:08 58  89:02 60  95:29 58 108:56 58 114:32 57 117:40 57 124:13 57 124:29 57 02:04:29
   20003 Sõjakool                  R2M            10:46 40  02:06 51  12:39 48  16:14 53  29:04 61  09:19 52  08:54 51  06:27 42  13:27 58  05:36 38  03:08 53  06:33 52  00:16  3
                                                  05:47     01:16     07:26     12:38     25:19     05:26     03:51     01:57     09:49     02:23     01:38     03:11    -00:05   
59. Kristjan Muuli            02:04:39 18:09:54   12:33 50  14:43 53  66:24 60  70:10 60  74:00 60  80:39 59  87:31 57  95:42 59 111:00 59 117:07 58 118:36 58 124:14 58 124:39 58 02:04:39
   15708 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:33 50  02:10 53  51:41 60  03:46  3  03:50  3  06:39 32  06:52 33  08:11 45  15:18 60  06:07 48  01:29 13  05:38 47  00:25 39
                                                  07:34     01:20     46:28     00:10     00:05     02:46     01:49     03:41     11:40     02:54    -00:01     02:16     00:04   
59. Ingemar Randviir          02:04:39 18:09:54   12:33 50  14:43 53  66:24 60  70:10 60  74:00 60  80:39 59  87:31 57  95:42 59 111:00 59 117:07 58 118:36 58 124:14 58 124:39 58 02:04:39
   18378 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:33 50  02:10 53  51:41 60  03:46  3  03:50  3  06:39 32  06:52 33  08:11 45  15:18 60  06:07 48  01:29 13  05:38 47  00:25 39
                                                  07:34     01:20     46:28     00:10     00:05     02:46     01:49     03:41     11:40     02:54    -00:01     02:16     00:04   
61. Made Vares                02:19:00 17:13:32   25:56 61  27:19 61  40:27 58  59:03 59  68:30 57  99:55 61 106:58 61 119:15 61 124:23 61 132:08 60 134:37 60 138:33 60 139:00 60 02:19:00
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           25:56 61  01:23 35  13:08 51  18:36 54  09:27 54  31:25 61  07:03 36  12:17 59  05:08 34  07:45 52  02:29 50  03:56 18  00:27 46
                                                  20:57     00:33     07:55     15:00     05:42     27:32     02:00     07:47     01:30     04:32     00:59     00:34     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     04:44     00:50     04:27     03:36     03:45     03:42     04:40     03:53     03:20     03:05     01:09     03:00     00:15   00:40:26

#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andres Saetalu            00:31:42 18:52:02   03:48  2  05:46  2  09:55  1  13:27  1  17:02  1  20:58  1  25:44  1  28:06  1  29:22  1  31:24  1  31:42  1 00:31:42
   17048 Tammed                    R3MN           03:48  2  01:58  1  04:09  1  03:32  1  03:35  1  03:56  1  04:46  1  02:22  1  01:16  2  02:02  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Kütt               00:38:39 18:35:52   03:29  1  05:39  1  10:13  2  14:45  2  23:01  2  26:59  2  32:06  2  34:37  2  35:50  2  38:20  2  38:39  2 00:38:39
    7776 Ilves                     R3MN           03:29  1  02:10  2  04:34  2  04:32  4  08:16 29  03:58  2  05:07  2  02:31  2  01:13  1  02:30  4  00:19  3
                                                 -00:19     00:12     00:25     01:00     04:41     00:02     00:21     00:09    -00:03     00:28     00:01   
 3. Antti Nöps                00:42:03 18:04:11   05:11  7  07:32  6  14:00  7  18:16  6  23:20  4  28:16  4  34:21  3  37:22  3  39:19  3  41:42  3  42:03  3 00:42:03
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           05:11  7  02:21  3  06:28  7  04:16  2  05:04  5  04:56  5  06:05  4  03:01  3  01:57 12  02:23  3  00:21  6
                                                  01:23     00:23     02:19     00:44     01:29     01:00     01:19     00:39     00:41     00:21     00:03   
 4. Heini Tammik              00:42:40 18:04:10   05:00  6  07:21  5  13:49  6  18:07  5  23:08  3  28:04  3  34:21  3  37:36  4  39:24  4  42:15  4  42:40  4 00:42:40
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          05:00  6  02:21  3  06:28  7  04:18  3  05:01  4  04:56  5  06:17  6  03:15  4  01:48 11  02:51  7  00:25 12
                                                  01:12     00:23     02:19     00:46     01:26     01:00     01:31     00:53     00:32     00:49     00:07   
 5. Andres Rõõm               00:43:21 18:55:22   04:59  5  07:51  7  13:38  5  20:35  7  24:57  7  29:25  7  34:50  5  38:55  5  40:19  5  42:58  5  43:21  5 00:43:21
    5729 Ilves                     R3MN           04:59  5  02:52 11  05:47  5  06:57 21  04:22  2  04:28  3  05:25  3  04:05  9  01:24  3  02:39  6  00:23  8
                                                  01:11     00:54     01:38     03:25     00:47     00:32     00:39     01:43     00:08     00:37     00:05   
 6. Kadri Limberg             00:45:26 18:00:08   04:06  4  06:41  4  12:06  3  17:50  3  23:41  6  29:04  6  35:48  7  41:07  7  42:40  6  44:58  6  45:26  6 00:45:26
    3585 LSF PT                    R3N            04:06  4  02:35  6  05:25  3  05:44 10  05:51  7  05:23  8  06:44 10  05:19 25  01:33  4  02:18  2  00:28 27
                                                  00:18     00:37     01:16     02:12     02:16     01:27     01:58     02:57     00:17     00:16     00:10   
 7. Mariann Sulg              00:45:47 18:00:06   04:04  3  06:34  3  12:26  4  18:06  4  23:35  5  29:01  5  35:35  6  41:01  6  42:45  7  45:22  7  45:47  7 00:45:47
    3648 Orvand                    R3N            04:04  3  02:30  5  05:52  6  05:40  9  05:29  6  05:26  9  06:34  9  05:26 28  01:44  8  02:37  5  00:25 12
                                                  00:16     00:32     01:43     02:08     01:54     01:30     01:48     03:04     00:28     00:35     00:07   
 8. Andres Vilgota            00:49:10 18:41:11   05:47 11  09:26 13  16:48 10  22:48 10  27:48 10  32:54  8  39:49  8  43:35  8  45:13  8  48:45  8  49:10  8 00:49:10
   11543                           R3M            05:47 11  03:39 22  07:22 12  06:00 11  05:00  3  05:06  7  06:55 12  03:46  5  01:38  5  03:32 14  00:25 12
                                                  01:59     01:41     03:13     02:28     01:25     01:10     02:09     01:24     00:22     01:30     00:07   
 9. Margit Rõõm               00:52:28 18:53:40   05:50 12  08:52 10  15:33  8  21:07  9  27:00  8  33:43 10  41:04 11  45:18  9  48:29  9  52:05  9  52:28  9 00:52:28
    1397 Rakv                      R3NV           05:50 12  03:02 13  06:41  9  05:34  8  05:53  8  06:43 21  07:21 17  04:14 10  03:11 37  03:36 15  00:23  8
                                                  02:02     01:04     02:32     02:02     02:18     02:47     02:35     01:52     01:55     01:34     00:05   
10. Arvo Eensaar              00:53:53 17:49:50   05:18  8  08:28  9  16:52 11  23:13 11  29:40 11  35:10 12  42:37 12  47:35 10  50:06 10  53:27 10  53:53 10 00:53:53
    1944 SOK                       R3MV           05:18  8  03:10 14  08:24 19  06:21 14  06:27 12  05:30 10  07:27 18  04:58 20  02:31 28  03:21 12  00:26 20
                                                  01:30     01:12     04:15     02:49     02:52     01:34     02:41     02:36     01:15     01:19     00:08   
11. Jaak Reimaa               00:54:48 18:01:25   06:00 14  09:18 12  18:10 16  23:41 13  30:16 12  34:50 11  40:55  9  49:07 12  51:17 12  54:17 11  54:48 11 00:54:48
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          06:00 14  03:18 16  08:52 25  05:31  7  06:35 14  04:34  4  06:05  4  08:12 39  02:10 15  03:00  8  00:31 37
                                                  02:12     01:20     04:43     01:59     03:00     00:38     01:19     05:50     00:54     00:58     00:13   
12. Andres Kiviste            00:54:52 18:16:22   06:01 15  10:23 18  18:01 15  24:37 17  31:14 13  36:51 13  43:18 13  48:31 11  50:41 11  54:27 12  54:52 12 00:54:52
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          06:01 15  04:22 29  07:38 14  06:36 18  06:37 16  05:37 12  06:27  8  05:13 23  02:10 15  03:46 19  00:25 12
                                                  02:13     02:24     03:29     03:04     03:02     01:41     01:41     02:51     00:54     01:44     00:07   
13. Vello Oras                00:55:50 18:43:30   08:14 25  11:01 22  17:53 14  24:25 15  33:01 18  38:43 17  45:47 15  50:41 14  52:21 13  55:25 13  55:50 13 00:55:50
   16372 OÜ Avek Maa               R3MVV          08:14 25  02:47  9  06:52 10  06:32 17  08:36 32  05:42 13  07:04 13  04:54 18  01:40  7  03:04 10  00:25 12
                                                  04:26     00:49     02:43     03:00     05:01     01:46     02:18     02:32     00:24     01:02     00:07   
14. Kaur Lumiste              00:57:50 17:57:08   05:36  9  08:22  8  15:44  9  21:02  8  27:03  9  33:28  9  40:59 10  52:17 16  54:04 15  57:30 14  57:50 14 00:57:50
   16807                           R3M            05:36  9  02:46  7  07:22 12  05:18  6  06:01  9  06:25 19  07:31 19  11:18 43  01:47 10  03:26 13  00:20  5
                                                  01:48     00:48     03:13     01:46     02:26     02:29     02:45     08:56     00:31     01:24     00:02   
15. Heino Mardiste            00:58:26 18:15:32   06:11 16  09:39 15  17:28 13  23:59 14  31:22 14  38:09 16  46:31 17  51:04 15  53:33 14  57:59 15  58:26 15 00:58:26
     676 Kape                      R3MVV          06:11 16  03:28 18  07:49 16  06:31 16  07:23 22  06:47 22  08:22 21  04:33 14  02:29 26  04:26 32  00:27 23
                                                  02:23     01:30     03:40     02:59     03:48     02:51     03:36     02:11     01:13     02:24     00:09   
16. Aivar Tarre               00:59:25 18:44:09   07:27 21  10:15 16  17:17 12  23:21 12  34:29 21  40:35 20  49:00 20  52:59 18  55:03 17  58:59 16  59:25 16 00:59:25
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            07:27 21  02:48 10  07:02 11  06:04 12  11:08 43  06:06 18  08:25 22  03:59  8  02:04 13  03:56 21  00:26 20
                                                  03:39     00:50     02:53     02:32     07:33     02:10     03:39     01:37     00:48     01:54     00:08   
17. Uve Nummert               00:59:52 18:44:53   05:58 13  09:15 11  18:10 16  25:34 20  32:15 17  39:06 18  47:54 18  52:49 17  55:00 16  59:16 17  59:52 17 00:59:52
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           05:58 13  03:17 15  08:55 27  07:24 26  06:41 18  06:51 23  08:48 26  04:55 19  02:11 18  04:16 30  00:36 41
                                                  02:10     01:19     04:46     03:52     03:06     02:55     04:02     02:33     00:55     02:14     00:18   
18. Toivo Põld                01:02:47 18:36:43   07:46 23  11:05 23  18:57 20  25:20 19  31:30 15  37:13 14  45:53 16  50:19 13  58:35 19  62:17 18  62:47 18 01:02:47
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      R3MVV          07:46 23  03:19 17  07:52 17  06:23 15  06:10 10  05:43 14  08:40 24  04:26 13  08:16 44  03:42 17  00:30 35
                                                  03:58     01:21     03:43     02:51     02:35     01:47     03:54     02:04     07:00     01:40     00:12   
19. Oleg Koshik               01:04:04 18:19:58   17:55 41  20:41 40  26:22 29  34:37 30  41:24 28  47:59 25  54:25 23  58:23 20  60:39 20  63:42 19  64:04 19 01:04:04
    7775 SRD                       R3M            17:55 41  02:46  7  05:41  4  08:15 34  06:47 19  06:35 20  06:26  7  03:58  6  02:16 24  03:03  9  00:22  7
                                                  14:07     00:48     01:32     04:43     03:12     02:39     01:40     01:36     01:00     01:01     00:04   
20. Avo Eensaar               01:04:26 18:06:26   07:01 18  10:33 19  18:11 18  25:13 18  34:04 19  39:35 19  48:44 19  53:32 19  57:01 18  64:01 20  64:26 20 01:04:26
    2727                           R3MV           07:01 18  03:32 19  07:38 14  07:02 23  08:51 34  05:31 11  09:09 27  04:48 17  03:29 40  07:00 46  00:25 12
                                                  03:13     01:34     03:29     03:30     05:16     01:35     04:23     02:26     02:13     04:58     00:07   
21. Kristi Aule               01:05:32 17:50:18   09:30 29  13:26 27  22:18 25  29:27 24  38:17 24  45:25 22  54:00 22  59:19 21  61:05 21  65:04 21  65:32 21 01:05:32
    3386 C!FP                      R3N            09:30 29  03:56 23  08:52 25  07:09 24  08:50 33  07:08 24  08:35 23  05:19 25  01:46  9  03:59 23  00:28 27
                                                  05:42     01:58     04:43     03:37     05:15     03:12     03:49     02:57     00:30     01:57     00:10   
22. Margus Sarap              01:05:39 17:50:06   05:36  9  09:36 14  18:18 19  24:35 16  31:43 16  37:44 15  44:52 14  59:26 22  61:31 22  65:10 22  65:39 22 01:05:39
    3894 Ilves                     R3MV           05:36  9  04:00 24  08:42 22  06:17 13  07:08 21  06:01 17  07:08 14  14:34 46  02:05 14  03:39 16  00:29 31
                                                  01:48     02:02     04:33     02:45     03:33     02:05     02:22     12:12     00:49     01:37     00:11   
23. Sigrid Saluri             01:06:17 18:32:57   07:28 22  11:49 24  21:34 23  28:26 22  35:03 22  41:02 21  52:28 21  59:56 23  62:08 23  65:50 23  66:17 23 01:06:17
   12211 Kobras                    R3N            07:28 22  04:21 28  09:45 30  06:52 20  06:37 16  05:59 16  11:26 40  07:28 36  02:12 21  03:42 17  00:27 23
                                                  03:40     02:23     05:36     03:20     03:02     02:03     06:40     05:06     00:56     01:40     00:09   
24. Juhan Sedman              01:08:54 18:04:46   09:24 28  14:45 30  23:33 27  31:08 25  38:38 25  46:03 23  55:39 24  60:22 24  63:10 24  68:28 24  68:54 24 01:08:54
   13905 TÜ                        R3MV           09:24 28  05:21 34  08:48 24  07:35 28  07:30 24  07:25 25  09:36 30  04:43 16  02:48 33  05:18 42  00:26 20
                                                  05:36     03:23     04:39     04:03     03:55     03:29     04:50     02:21     01:32     03:16     00:08   
25. Tiina Oras                01:10:20 19:06:57   06:36 17  10:44 20  26:31 31  31:41 27  38:16 23  53:52 30  60:46 29  65:03 25  66:42 25  69:55 25  70:20 25 01:10:20
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           06:36 17  04:08 27  15:47 46  05:10  5  06:35 14  15:36 44  06:54 11  04:17 12  01:39  6  03:13 11  00:25 12
                                                  02:48     02:10     11:38     01:38     03:00     11:40     02:08     01:55     00:23     01:11     00:07   
26. Indrek Jentson            01:13:57 17:15:13   07:21 19  10:19 17  21:42 24  28:57 23  39:10 26  48:39 26  60:33 28  65:51 27  68:21 26  73:38 27  73:57 26 01:13:57
    4381 Kape                      R3MV           07:21 19  02:58 12  11:23 35  07:15 25  10:13 39  09:29 40  11:54 43  05:18 24  02:30 27  05:17 41  00:19  3
                                                  03:33     01:00     07:14     03:43     06:38     05:33     07:08     02:56     01:14     03:15     00:01   
27. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... 01:14:01 18:22:13   10:13 31  16:41 34  26:23 30  34:42 31  41:29 29  49:56 28  60:16 27  65:24 26  68:32 27  73:37 26  74:01 27 01:14:01
   12008 AS Cybernetica            R3M            10:13 31  06:28 44  09:42 29  08:19 36  06:47 19  08:27 36  10:20 34  05:08 21  03:08 36  05:05 40  00:24 10
                                                  06:25     04:30     05:33     04:47     03:12     04:31     05:34     02:46     01:52     03:03     00:06   
28. Katrin Gabrel             01:17:03 18:27:33   09:55 30  14:35 29  27:29 35  36:54 35  46:02 33  54:14 31  64:48 32  69:27 31  72:07 29  76:38 28  77:03 28 01:17:03
   13663                           R3NV           09:55 30  04:40 32  12:54 40  09:25 42  09:08 36  08:12 33  10:34 35  04:39 15  02:40 30  04:31 34  00:25 12
                                                  06:07     02:42     08:45     05:53     05:33     04:16     05:48     02:17     01:24     02:29     00:07   
29. Ülle Põldoja              01:17:13 18:31:54   08:06 24  12:48 25  23:12 26  31:21 26  41:47 30  49:45 27  59:53 26  68:36 30  71:47 28  76:42 29  77:13 29 01:17:13
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:06 24  04:42 33  10:24 34  08:09 33  10:26 41  07:58 32  10:08 33  08:43 41  03:11 37  04:55 38  00:31 37
                                                  04:18     02:44     06:15     04:37     06:51     04:02     05:22     06:21     01:55     02:53     00:13   
30. Diana Virumäe             01:17:51 18:23:57   14:29 39  18:36 39  27:12 34  34:13 29  42:06 32  51:47 29  61:10 30  67:38 28  72:57 30  77:21 30  77:51 30 01:17:51
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3N            14:29 39  04:07 26  08:36 21  07:01 22  07:53 25  09:41 41  09:23 28  06:28 32  05:19 41  04:24 31  00:30 35
                                                  10:41     02:09     04:27     03:29     04:18     05:45     04:37     04:06     04:03     02:22     00:12   
31. Sven-Erik Enno            01:19:00 18:23:53   19:05 43  22:43 41  32:35 41  40:03 40  51:13 40  61:15 39  68:31 36  72:29 33  74:40 31  78:36 31  79:00 31 01:19:00
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            19:05 43  03:38 21  09:52 31  07:28 27  11:10 44  10:02 42  07:16 16  03:58  6  02:11 18  03:56 21  00:24 10
                                                  15:17     01:40     05:43     03:56     07:35     06:06     02:30     01:36     00:55     01:54     00:06   
32. Lauri Kikerpill           01:20:44 17:51:59   10:30 32  16:03 32  24:03 28  32:09 28  40:07 27  55:52 34  63:02 31  68:25 29  76:22 34  80:26 32  80:44 32 01:20:44
    9176                           R3MV           10:30 32  05:33 35  08:00 18  08:06 31  07:58 26  15:45 45  07:10 15  05:23 27  07:57 43  04:04 26  00:18  1
                                                  06:42     03:35     03:51     04:34     04:23     11:49     02:24     03:01     06:41     02:02     00:00   
33. Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen   01:21:06 18:00:11   07:22 20  10:58 21  19:42 21  35:31 34  41:55 31  47:43 24  55:53 25  74:05 35  76:15 33  80:29 33  81:06 33 01:21:06
    5228 TAOK                      R3NN           07:22 20  03:36 20  08:44 23  15:49 47  06:24 11  05:48 15  08:10 20  18:12 47  02:10 15  04:14 29  00:37 42
                                                  03:34     01:38     04:35     12:17     02:49     01:52     03:24     15:50     00:54     02:12     00:19   
34. Aino Koser                01:21:36 18:54:31   11:48 37  16:27 33  30:45 40  39:20 39  48:21 36  56:48 35  67:40 35  73:58 34  76:10 32  80:56 34  81:36 34 01:21:36
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           11:48 37  04:39 31  14:18 43  08:35 37  09:01 35  08:27 36  10:52 36  06:18 31  02:12 21  04:46 37  00:40 44
                                                  08:00     02:41     10:09     05:03     05:26     04:31     06:06     03:56     00:56     02:44     00:22   
35. Terje Aloel               01:22:25 18:29:40   10:52 34  16:43 35  27:02 33  35:09 33  50:02 39  57:48 38  69:07 38  74:48 37  77:16 35  81:56 35  82:25 35 01:22:25
   13252 Suusahullud               R3NV           10:52 34  05:51 39  10:19 33  08:07 32  14:53 45  07:46 29  11:19 39  05:41 29  02:28 25  04:40 35  00:29 31
                                                  07:04     03:53     06:10     04:35     11:18     03:50     06:33     03:19     01:12     02:38     00:11   
36. Kristiina Ojamäe          01:22:26 18:29:38   10:51 33  16:47 36  27:01 32  34:58 32  49:56 37  57:40 36  69:07 38  74:17 36  77:17 36  81:57 36  82:26 36 01:22:26
    5187                           R3NV           10:51 33  05:56 40  10:14 32  07:57 30  14:58 46  07:44 27  11:27 41  05:10 22  03:00 35  04:40 35  00:29 31
                                                  07:03     03:58     06:05     04:25     11:23     03:48     06:41     02:48     01:44     02:38     00:11   
37. Jarmo Rohtla              01:22:42 18:04:34   11:10 36  18:32 38  30:25 38  39:17 38  50:01 38  57:43 37  68:44 37  75:46 39  78:00 37  82:01 37  82:42 37 01:22:42
    7729                           R3M            11:10 36  07:22 46  11:53 36  08:52 38  10:44 42  07:42 26  11:01 37  07:02 33  02:14 23  04:01 24  00:41 45
                                                  07:22     05:24     07:44     05:20     07:09     03:46     06:15     04:40     00:58     01:59     00:23   
38. Piret Värnomasing         01:28:51 18:26:31   21:01 44  26:58 44  35:58 42  43:44 42  53:39 42  61:24 40  70:47 40  78:45 40  84:21 38  88:23 38  88:51 38 01:28:51
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R3N            21:01 44  05:57 41  09:00 28  07:46 29  09:55 38  07:45 28  09:23 28  07:58 38  05:36 42  04:02 25  00:28 27
                                                  17:13     03:59     04:51     04:14     06:20     03:49     04:37     05:36     04:20     02:00     00:10   
39. Maie Abram                01:32:04 17:41:48   08:31 26  14:32 28  29:52 37  38:44 36  46:43 34  54:36 32  66:31 33  72:27 32  85:39 39  91:29 39  92:04 39 01:32:04
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:31 26  06:01 42  15:20 45  08:52 38  07:59 27  07:53 31  11:55 44  05:56 30  13:12 45  05:50 44  00:35 40
                                                  04:43     04:03     11:11     05:20     04:24     03:57     07:09     03:34     11:56     03:48     00:17   
40. Maldo Kikkull             01:35:46 18:07:00   12:11 38  17:54 37  30:35 39  38:51 37  47:24 35  55:10 33  66:53 34  75:19 38  90:08 40  95:03 40  95:46 40 01:35:46
    4924                           R3MVV          12:11 38  05:43 38  12:41 39  08:16 35  08:33 31  07:46 29  11:43 42  08:26 40  14:49 47  04:55 38  00:43 46
                                                  08:23     03:45     08:32     04:44     04:58     03:50     06:57     06:04     13:33     02:53     00:25   
41. Toomas-Naatan Tiit        01:37:17 17:56:43   16:58 40  24:34 42  38:13 43  47:47 43  57:30 43  66:14 42  80:28 42  88:01 41  90:48 41  96:40 41  97:17 41 01:37:17
     711 Ilves                     R3MVV          16:58 40  07:36 47  13:39 42  09:34 43  09:43 37  08:44 39  14:14 46  07:33 37  02:47 32  05:52 45  00:37 42
                                                  13:10     05:38     09:30     06:02     06:08     04:48     09:28     05:11     01:31     03:50     00:19   
42. Neeme Nurm                01:41:23 17:42:59   36:05 46  41:46 46  53:51 46  63:06 46  71:26 46  79:40 45  89:29 44  93:44 42  96:29 42 100:56 42 101:23 42 01:41:23
    5153                           R3M            36:05 46  05:41 37  12:05 37  09:15 41  08:20 30  08:14 34  09:49 32  04:15 11  02:45 31  04:27 33  00:27 23
                                                  32:17     03:43     07:56     05:43     04:45     04:18     05:03     01:53     01:29     02:25     00:09   
43. Leili Prans               01:41:30 18:36:21   08:51 27  12:51 26  21:16 22  27:59 21  34:26 20  76:41 43  85:22 43  94:51 44  97:02 44 100:57 43 101:30 43 01:41:30
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:51 27  04:00 24  08:25 20  06:43 19  06:27 12  42:15 47  08:41 25  09:29 42  02:11 18  03:55 20  00:33 39
                                                  05:03     02:02     04:16     03:11     02:52     38:19     03:55     07:07     00:55     01:53     00:15   
44. Esta Tamm                 01:44:43 17:03:55   11:07 35  15:42 31  28:51 36  42:38 41  53:01 41  65:45 41  80:06 41  93:58 43  96:49 43 104:00 44 104:43 44 01:44:43
    6111                           R3NV           11:07 35  04:35 30  13:09 41  13:47 45  10:23 40  12:44 43  14:21 47  13:52 45  02:51 34  07:11 47  00:43 46
                                                  07:19     02:37     09:00     10:15     06:48     08:48     09:35     11:30     01:35     05:09     00:25   
45. Erle Porroson             01:50:38 17:06:35   18:59 42  25:18 43  41:34 44  55:28 45  76:20 47  84:49 47  94:33 46 101:52 46 104:30 45 110:11 45 110:38 45 01:50:38
   20024 Sõjakool                  R3N            18:59 42  06:19 43  16:16 47  13:54 46  20:52 47  08:29 38  09:44 31  07:19 35  02:38 29  05:41 43  00:27 23
                                                  15:11     04:21     12:07     10:22     17:17     04:33     04:58     04:57     01:22     03:39     00:09   
46. Kadri Kajaste             01:55:07 17:21:32   21:16 45  28:33 45  43:06 45  53:44 44  61:07 44  82:56 46  94:58 47 107:15 47 110:30 46 114:39 46 115:07 46 01:55:07
   14751                           R3N            21:16 45  07:17 45  14:33 44  10:38 44  07:23 22  21:49 46  12:02 45  12:17 44  03:15 39  04:09 27  00:28 27
                                                  17:28     05:19     10:24     07:06     03:48     17:53     07:16     09:55     01:59     02:07     00:10   
47. Kristi Luha               01:57:01 17:43:00   36:12 47  41:51 47  53:56 47  63:07 47  71:15 45  79:31 44  90:38 45  97:45 45 112:23 47 116:32 47 117:01 47 01:57:01
   11106 TÜ                        R3N            36:12 47  05:39 36  12:05 37  09:11 40  08:08 28  08:16 35  11:07 38  07:07 34  14:38 46  04:09 27  00:29 31
                                                  32:24     03:41     07:56     05:39     04:33     04:20     06:21     04:45     13:22     02:07     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     03:29     01:58     04:09     03:32     03:35     03:56     04:46     02:22     01:13     02:02     00:18   00:31:20

#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 50)   6.( 54)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:31:46 18:04:07   07:00  2  10:05  2  17:01  1  20:22  1  25:39  1  27:56  1  31:20  1  31:46  1 00:31:46
    5157 Ilves                     R4MN           07:00  2  03:05  2  06:56  1  03:21  2  05:17  1  02:17  1  03:24  3  00:26  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Isup                 00:44:41 17:53:12   11:40  8  14:30  5  24:25  2  29:18  2  36:44  2  40:09  2  44:09  2  44:41  2 00:44:41
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R4MN           11:40  8  02:50  1  09:55  4  04:53  7  07:26  3  03:25  9  04:00  5  00:32 12
                                                  04:40    -00:15     02:59     01:32     02:09     01:08     00:36     00:06   
 3. Taavi Isup                00:44:58 17:53:00   10:37  5  14:38  6  24:30  3  29:38  3  36:59  3  40:17  3  44:24  3  44:58  3 00:44:58
   16627                           R4MV           10:37  5  04:01  6  09:52  3  05:08  9  07:21  2  03:18  8  04:07  6  00:34 13
                                                  03:37     00:56     02:56     01:47     02:04     01:01     00:43     00:08   
 4. Rando Marrandi            00:47:54 18:04:09   04:47  1  07:55  1  28:03  4  31:12  4  42:26  4  44:46  4  47:37  4  47:54  4 00:47:54
    6558 JOKA                      R4MN           04:47  1  03:08  3  20:08 12  03:09  1  11:14  7  02:20  2  02:51  2  00:17  1
                                                 -02:13     00:03     13:12    -00:12     05:57     00:03    -00:33    -00:09   
 5. Maiu Sander               00:53:23 18:00:09   08:28  3  12:30  4  34:10  7  39:07  7  46:38  5  49:13  5  52:57  5  53:23  5 00:53:23
   20205                           R4NV           08:28  3  04:02  7  21:40 15  04:57  8  07:31  4  02:35  4  03:44  4  00:26  6
                                                  01:28     00:57     14:44     01:36     02:14     00:18     00:20     00:00   
 6. Mihkel Sarap              00:54:58 18:04:10   08:32  4  11:51  3  30:02  5  33:42  5  47:11  6  50:12  6  54:35  6  54:58  6 00:54:58
    5218 Ilves                     R4MN           08:32  4  03:19  4  18:11 11  03:40  3  13:29 10  03:01  6  04:23  7  00:23  3
                                                  01:32     00:14     11:15     00:19     08:12     00:44     00:59    -00:03   
 7. Triin Jagomägi            01:00:47 18:54:57   13:27  9  18:41  9  30:36  6  36:28  6  52:38  7  55:33  7  60:08  7  60:47  7 01:00:47
   16988                           R4NV           13:27  9  05:14  9  11:55  7  05:52 11  16:10 14  02:55  5  04:35  9  00:39 16
                                                  06:27     02:09     04:59     02:31     10:53     00:38     01:11     00:13   
 8. Tiina-Maria Tali          01:13:26 17:09:25   17:30 15  34:35 15  45:53 12  51:57 12  60:29  8  64:24  8  73:01  8  73:26  8 01:13:26
    5272 Harju KEK                 R4NN           17:30 15  17:05 21  11:18  5  06:04 13  08:32  5  03:55 10  08:37 20  00:25  5
                                                  10:30     14:00     04:22     02:43     03:15     01:38     05:13    -00:01   
 9. Jaak Jõgi                 01:15:02 18:51:37   11:38  7  17:20  7  38:23  9  44:36  9  66:52 12  69:54  9  74:22  9  75:02  9 01:15:02
   13827                           R4MV           11:38  7  05:42 11  21:03 14  06:13 15  22:16 20  03:02  7  04:28  8  00:40 17
                                                  04:38     02:37     14:07     02:52     16:59     00:45     01:04     00:14   
10. Ove Tikk                  01:18:54 17:11:52   15:16 12  32:06 14  41:53 10  47:01 10  66:12 11  70:11 10  78:27 10  78:54 10 01:18:54
   19310 Castanea                  R4MV           15:16 12  16:50 20  09:47  2  05:08  9  19:11 16  03:59 11  08:16 19  00:27  9
                                                  08:16     13:45     02:51     01:47     13:54     01:42     04:52     00:01   
11. Kiur Erik Eensaar         01:19:43 17:31:59   14:06 10  21:32 12  49:17 15  53:29 13  65:48 10  74:38 11  79:19 11  79:43 11 01:19:43
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R4MN           14:06 10  07:26 14  27:45 19  04:12  5  12:19  9  08:50 18  04:41 10  00:24  4
                                                  07:06     04:21     20:49     00:51     07:02     06:33     01:17    -00:02   
12. Katri Hirv                01:24:21 18:25:47   10:39  6  17:28  8  43:22 11  49:19 11  69:54 13  79:06 12  83:51 12  84:21 12 01:24:21
    4239 Võru                      R4N            10:39  6  06:49 12  25:54 17  05:57 12  20:35 18  09:12 19  04:45 11  00:30 11
                                                  03:39     03:44     18:58     02:36     15:18     06:55     01:21     00:04   
13. Lauri Luige               01:29:38 18:13:12   27:36 18  42:52 20  54:30 17  59:12 16  78:29 15  83:28 13  89:12 13  89:38 13 01:29:38
   18245 Eesti Energia             R4M            27:36 18  15:16 19  11:38  6  04:42  6  19:17 17  04:59 14  05:44 15  00:26  6
                                                  20:36     12:11     04:42     01:21     14:00     02:42     02:20     00:00   
14. Külliki Kiviste           01:30:01 18:16:25   15:55 14  26:43 13  47:30 13  56:00 14  79:12 16  83:45 14  89:18 14  90:01 14 01:30:01
    5714                           R4NVV          15:55 14  10:48 18  20:47 13  08:30 18  23:12 22  04:33 13  05:33 14  00:43 20
                                                  08:55     07:43     13:51     05:09     17:55     02:16     02:09     00:17   
15. Anna Kummal               01:34:04 18:42:43   27:59 19  35:59 16  50:52 16  59:43 17  82:08 17  88:14 15  93:35 16  94:04 15 01:34:04
       0 x245                      R4N            27:59 19  08:00 15  14:53 10  08:51 20  22:25 21  06:06 15  05:21 13  00:29 10
                                                  20:59     04:55     07:57     05:30     17:08     03:49     01:57     00:03   
16. Jüri Zimmermann           01:34:07 18:00:39   14:17 11  21:26 11  36:12  8  43:31  8  61:39  9  88:22 16  93:18 15  94:07 16 01:34:07
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          14:17 11  07:09 13  14:46  9  07:19 17  18:08 15  26:43 22  04:56 12  00:49 22
                                                  07:17     04:04     07:50     03:58     12:51     24:26     01:32     00:23   
17. Epp Kroon                 01:39:43 18:00:12   15:20 13  20:57 10  49:07 14  56:06 15  71:01 14  89:52 17  99:06 17  99:43 17 01:39:43
    2044 Ilves                     R4NVV          15:20 13  05:37 10  28:10 20  06:59 16  14:55 13  18:51 20  09:14 21  00:37 15
                                                  08:20     02:32     21:14     03:38     09:38     16:34     05:50     00:11   
18. Piret Valge               01:48:28 18:42:59   27:12 16  36:50 18  68:54 20  79:40 19  94:16 20 101:10 18 107:48 18 108:28 18 01:48:28
   10162 Kaitseliit                R4N            27:12 16  09:38 17  32:04 22  10:46 21  14:36 12  06:54 16  06:38 18  00:40 17
                                                  20:12     06:33     25:08     07:25     09:19     04:37     03:14     00:14   
19. Eha Jakobson              01:48:37 18:42:55   27:19 17  36:41 17  68:33 19  79:46 20  94:07 19 101:20 19 107:55 19 108:37 19 01:48:37
   19632 Kaitseliit                R4N            27:19 17  09:22 16  31:52 21  11:13 22  14:21 11  07:13 17  06:35 17  00:42 19
                                                  20:19     06:17     24:56     07:52     09:04     04:56     03:11     00:16   
20. Arne Nõmmik               01:53:03 17:56:56   31:15 20  56:48 21  71:10 21  79:57 21 101:21 21 105:45 20 112:15 20 113:03 20 01:53:03
    1164 Käbi                      R4MV           31:15 20  25:33 22  14:22  8  08:47 19  21:24 19  04:24 12  06:30 16  00:48 21
                                                  24:15     22:28     07:26     05:26     16:07     02:07     03:06     00:22   
21. Kaisa Sander              01:56:40 17:56:14   70:38 22  74:12 22  97:14 22 101:19 22 111:03 22 113:29 22 116:19 21 116:40 21 01:56:40
    9430 Ilves                     R4NN           70:38 22  03:34  5  23:02 16  04:05  4  09:44  6  02:26  3  02:50  1  00:21  2
                                                  63:38     00:29     16:06     00:44     04:27     00:09    -00:34    -00:05   
22. Ingrid Ranna              02:00:04 17:40:02   35:12 21  40:20 19  67:17 18  73:23 18  84:53 18 109:56 21 119:28 22 120:04 22 02:00:04
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           35:12 21  05:08  8  26:57 18  06:06 14  11:30  8  25:03 21  09:32 22  00:36 14
                                                  28:12     02:03     20:01     02:45     06:13     22:46     06:08     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     04:47     02:50     06:56     03:09     05:17     02:17     02:50     00:17   00:28:23

#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 51)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mare Vahtre               00:37:08 16:49:37   07:40  3  15:23  3  18:20  1  22:32  1  25:24  1  31:46  2  36:41  1  37:08  1 00:37:08
   16377 OK Käbi                   R5NN           07:40  3  07:43  2  02:57  1  04:12  1  02:52  1  06:22  3  04:55  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liivi Tafenau             00:37:13 16:49:47   07:37  2  15:10  2  18:32  2  22:44  2  25:36  2  31:14  1  36:44  2  37:13  2 00:37:13
    2980                           R5NV           07:37  2  07:33  1  03:22  3  04:12  1  02:52  1  05:38  2  05:30  4  00:29  4
                                                 -00:03    -00:10     00:25     00:00     00:00    -00:44     00:35     00:02   
 3. Rasmus Kruusa             00:43:55 18:30:56   06:55  1  15:08  1  23:34  3  28:24  3  31:44  3  38:44  3  43:33  3  43:55  3 00:43:55
   16214 TKug                      R5MN           06:55  1  08:13  3  08:26  5  04:50  3  03:20  4  07:00  4  04:49  2  00:22  2
                                                 -00:45     00:30     05:29     00:38     00:28     00:38    -00:06    -00:05   
 4. Brita Sander              00:50:44 18:04:09   21:51  5  30:53  5  34:02  5  39:00  5  41:52  5  46:05  4  50:23  4  50:44  4 00:50:44
   10235 Ilves                     R5NN           21:51  5  09:02  4  03:09  2  04:58  4  02:52  1  04:13  1  04:18  1  00:21  1
                                                  14:11     01:19     00:12     00:46     00:00    -02:09    -00:37    -00:06   
 5. Kairi Kivistik            00:57:41 18:25:20   09:20  4  20:19  4  26:54  4  33:45  4  38:51  4  48:36  5  56:50  5  57:41  5 00:57:41
   17659                           R5N            09:20  4  10:59  5  06:35  4  06:51  5  05:06  5  09:45  5  08:14  5  00:51  5
                                                  01:40     03:16     03:38     02:39     02:14     03:23     03:19     00:24   
  Ideal time:                                     06:55     07:33     02:57     04:12     02:52     04:13     04:18     00:21   00:33:21

#6 Course (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 55)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Robert Sander             00:21:33 18:58:56   02:57  2  08:30  1  15:21  1  20:50  1  21:33  1 00:21:33
   11970 Ilves                     R6MN           02:57  2  05:33  1  06:51  3  05:29  2  00:43  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emil Eensaar              00:25:09 17:36:38   00:46  1  19:33  3  21:26  3  24:46  2  25:09  2 00:25:09
   11300                           R6MN           00:46  1  18:47  3  01:53  1  03:20  1  00:23  1
                                                 -02:11     13:14    -04:58    -02:09    -00:20   
 3. Agnes Tennisberg          00:28:14 17:50:57   03:11  3  13:31  2  20:02  2  27:43  3  28:14  3 00:28:14
   14871                           R6NN           03:11  3  10:20  2  06:31  2  07:41  3  00:31  2
                                                  00:14     04:47    -00:20     02:12    -00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     00:46     05:33     01:53     03:20     00:23   00:11:55

#7 Course (R7A): 1 KP ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:23:13 18:55:11   22:07  1  23:13  1 00:23:13
   17594                           R7A            22:07  1  01:06  4
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariliis Pärtel           01:02:58 17:47:19   62:09  2  62:58  2 01:02:58
   19701                           R7A            62:09  2  00:49  1
                                                  40:02    -00:17   
 2. Rain Jaaksoo              01:02:58 17:47:19   62:09  2  62:58  2 01:02:58
    5239                           R7A            62:09  2  00:49  1
                                                  40:02    -00:17   
 2. Rando Jaaksoo             01:02:58 17:47:19   62:09  2  62:58  2 01:02:58
   19700                           R7A            62:09  2  00:49  1
                                                  40:02    -00:17   
  Ideal time:                                     22:07     00:49   00:22:56


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 5/31/2013 12:08:53 AM OK Ilves