Prangli neljapäevak

06/06/2013
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Madis Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Rada (1): 14 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu      01:02:28
 2.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik                  01:02:46 +00:18
 3. 20201 Paavo Hiltonen                       01:11:40 +09:12
 4.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:16:28 +14:00
 5.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:18:58 +16:30
 6.  3479 Kaarel Nummert            Kape       01:19:43 +17:15
 7. 13829 Aron Trumm                TÜ         01:21:18 +18:50
 8.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe                       01:24:55 +22:27
 9.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         01:25:17 +22:49
10. 16083 Andres Saetalu                       02:18:39 +76:11
R1N Rada (1): 14 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand     01:15:01
R1MN Rada (1): 14 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG        01:48:51
R1MV Rada (1): 14 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK        01:11:09
 2.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:25:18 +14:09
 3.  9612 Alar Virumäe                         01:30:04 +18:55
 4.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 01:30:11 +19:02
R2M Rada (2): 12 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Sõjakool   00:45:20
 2. 18713 Nikolai Moroxov           Sõjakool   00:45:22 +00:02
 3.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:48:38 +03:18
 4.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     00:48:54 +03:34
 5.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:50:04 +04:44
 6.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     00:52:28 +07:08
 7. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        01:01:43 +16:23
 8.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       01:02:25 +17:05
 9. 18243 Martin Niinepuu           Sõjakool   01:05:06 +19:46
10.  5141 Tõnis Tulp                Rakv       01:05:07 +19:47
11. 20009 Talis Marja               Sõjakool   01:06:12 +20:52
12. 18388 Aleksandr Kravt?uk        Sõjakool   01:06:56 +21:36
13. 20006 Ranno Laur                Sõjakool   01:07:53 +22:33
14.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:09:13 +23:53
15. 18406 Mart Sildnik              Sõjakool   01:10:54 +25:34
16.  5492 Ivar Aleksanderson        TÜ         01:11:09 +25:49
17. 18413 Mikk Haabma               Sõjakool   01:11:15 +25:55
18. 19989 Reijo Tammekand           Sõjakool   01:12:37 +27:17
19. 20019 Lauri Tõnisson            Sõjakool   01:12:38 +27:18
20. 17840 Priit Lillemets           Sõjakool   01:13:41 +28:21
21. 19991 Taavi Kivi                Sõjakool   01:14:48 +29:28
22.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     01:14:58 +29:38
23. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool   01:15:08 +29:48
24. 15710 Oliver Kelder             Sõjakool   01:15:17 +29:57
25. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      01:15:50 +30:30
26. 19253 Anton Ambalaov                       01:17:08 +31:48
27. 20022 Harvy Ivask               Sõjakool   01:17:18 +31:58
28. 20015 Kristjan Saar             Sõjakool   01:17:25 +32:05
29. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        01:18:47 +33:27
30. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 01:21:05 +35:45
31. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ         01:21:30 +36:10
32. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Sõjakool   01:21:49 +36:29
33. 18379 Tanel Heinrichsen         Sõjakool   01:22:23 +37:03
33. 18385 Oliwer Nõlvak             Sõjakool   01:22:23 +37:03
35. 18384 Allar Olesk               Sõjakool   01:22:25 +37:05
36.  7786 Taavi Arna                Sõjakool   01:24:01 +38:41
37. 18396 Margus Engso              Sõjakool   01:24:20 +39:00
37. 18417 Tanel Klettenberg         Sõjakool   01:24:20 +39:00
39. 18712 Robert Laurand            Sõjakool   01:24:31 +39:11
40. 14162 Oskar Kivisiv             Sõjakool / 01:24:47 +39:27
41.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves      01:24:51 +39:31
42.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:25:41 +40:21
43. 19995 Kaarel Tasa               Sõjakool   01:27:30 +42:10
44. 17833 Alain-Edward Urm          Sõjakool   01:29:02 +43:42
45. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         01:30:52 +45:32
46. 19661 Ermo Tikk                 Tartu Ülik 01:35:48 +50:28
47. 20021 Hendrik Kaur              Sõjakool   01:40:26 +55:06
48. 19990 Maarek Kallas             Sõjakool   01:40:37 +55:17
49. 20016 Mardo Liiv                Sõjakool   01:40:40 +55:20
50. 20010 Gert Ristla               Sõjakool   01:41:31 +56:11
51. 19992 Rasmus Seli               Sõjakool   01:41:35 +56:15
52. 20026 Ingmar Viires             Sõjakool   01:41:51 +56:31
53. 20011 Aivar Roosalu             Sõjakool   01:42:40 +57:20
54. 18238 Lauri Mäepalu             Sõjakool   02:08:49 +83:29
55. 18255 Ergo Sildmets             Sõjakool   02:18:43 +93:23
R2N Rada (2): 12 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:50:27
R2MN Rada (2): 12 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo Reaalg 01:07:40
R2MV Rada (2): 12 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:53:17
 2. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu Suus 00:53:29 +00:12
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:55:54 +02:37
 4.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT     00:56:02 +02:45
 5. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:56:17 +03:00
 6.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:56:32 +03:15
 7.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:57:00 +03:43
 8. 17064 Maido Konks                          00:58:36 +05:19
 9.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     01:00:10 +06:53
10.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:01:43 +08:26
11.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:02:25 +09:08
12.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:03:03 +09:46
13.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:03:49 +10:32
14.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      01:04:03 +10:46
15.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK   01:04:48 +11:31
16.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:05:13 +11:56
17.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:13:46 +20:29
18.  7087 Taavi Pae                            01:14:44 +21:27
19.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:15:45 +22:28
20.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     01:17:23 +24:06
21.  8801 Ott Toomet                Tartu Ülik 01:18:01 +24:44
22.  5005 Harri Vihalemm                       01:22:36 +29:19
23. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                         01:27:56 +34:39
24. 19244 Rain Lepik                           01:38:38 +45:21
25.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      01:41:48 +48:31
R2NV Rada (2): 12 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      01:19:30
 2.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:21:28 +01:58
 3. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:25:27 +05:57
 4.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:28:31 +09:01
R3M Rada (3): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:45:11
 2. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                         00:46:26 +01:15
 3. 11543 Andres Vilgota                       00:49:55 +04:44
 4.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu Ülik 00:53:01 +07:50
 5.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:57:16 +12:05
 6. 12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS Cyberne 01:02:10 +16:59
 7.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo                         01:12:26 +27:15
 8.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:12:59 +27:48
 9. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS Põhjal 01:13:13 +28:02
10. 17014 Taavi  Dovnar                        01:23:38 +38:27
R3N Rada (3): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3679 Kairit Sikkal                        00:52:06
 2. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras     00:53:40 +01:34
 3. 17990 Liisa Roop                Võru       00:57:12 +05:06
 4. 20024 Erle Porroson             Sõjakool   01:08:10 +16:04
 5.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         01:08:20 +16:14
 6. 19929 Pille Vilgota                        01:19:36 +27:30
 7. 14858 Kristel Lopsik                       01:20:00 +27:54
 8. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:24:02 +31:56
 9. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK     01:25:59 +33:53
10. 10237 Margit Mutso                         01:30:08 +38:02
11.  4354 Kätlin Kalve              OK Käbi    02:02:30 +70:24
R3MN Rada (3): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:36:57
 2. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves      00:56:23 +19:26
R3NN Rada (3): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:52:21
 2.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      01:01:05 +08:44
 3.  7090 Karin Kruuse                         01:01:57 +09:36
 4. 19607 Pille Arro                           01:12:25 +20:04
R3MV Rada (3): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:35:22
 2.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:36:46 +01:24
 3.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola     00:42:15 +06:53
 4.  6090 Taivo Täht                           00:44:50 +09:28
 5.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand                     00:48:08 +12:46
 6.  9175 Rain Kivisik                         00:50:04 +14:42
 7.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves      00:51:10 +15:48
 8.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:53:38 +18:16
 9. 14825 Villu Tabur               Sallendor  00:54:53 +19:31
10.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:59:30 +24:08
11.  4908 Tõnu Kruuse               A/S  KERNE 01:01:55 +26:33
12. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:02:35 +27:13
13. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 01:03:56 +28:34
14.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill                      01:28:13 +52:51
R3NV Rada (3): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:50:33
 2.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:57:17 +06:44
 3.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:59:10 +08:37
 4. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                        01:10:57 +20:24
 5.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:11:47 +21:14
 6.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen                      01:12:32 +21:59
 7. 12817 Teele Eensaar                        01:15:24 +24:51
 8.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     01:23:07 +32:34
 9.  8195 Anneli Tiirik                        01:34:14 +43:41
 9.  5051 Kaire Ruul                Ilves      01:34:14 +43:41
11.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe                     01:48:59 +58:26
12. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:49:05 +58:32
13.  9903 Terje Kalve               Valga Haig 02:02:12 +71:39
R3MVV Rada (3): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:43:50
 2.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:55:13 +11:23
 3. 16372 Vello Oras                OÜ Avek Ma 00:55:30 +11:40
 4.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:56:34 +12:44
 5.  7708 Jüri Luha                            01:05:00 +21:10
 6.  2727 Avo Eensaar                          01:15:05 +31:15
 7.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:19:41 +35:51
R3NVV Rada (3): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:02:41
 2.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:16:29 +13:48
 3.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:25:51 +23:10
R4M Rada (4): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5321 Ain Prans                            00:37:38
 2. 20072 Ragnar-Toomas Kibur       WKE        00:50:53 +13:15
 3. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti Ener 01:16:43 +39:05
 4. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech   01:35:12 +57:34
R4N Rada (4): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2515 Age Poom                             00:31:15
 2. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:51:49 +20:34
 3. 16686 Ulrika Eesmaa                        01:12:47 +41:32
 4. 14751 Kadri Kajaste                        01:26:21 +55:06
 5. 10162 Piret Valge               Kaitseliit 01:55:28 +84:13
 6. 20199 Piret Konsin                         01:55:40 +84:25
 7. 16267 Nele Rajasaar                        01:55:47 +84:32
R4MN Rada (4): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           HTG        00:40:22
 2.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      00:43:53 +03:31
 3.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           MHG        00:55:27 +15:05
R4MV Rada (4): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8222 Margus Tilgar                        00:38:07
 2.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:46:22 +08:15
 3.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu      00:50:55 +12:48
 4. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:59:50 +21:43
R4NV Rada (4): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                       00:47:03
 2.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:55:58 +08:55
 3. 19763 Kirke Ennok               Tartu Karl 01:35:09 +48:06
R4MVV Rada (4): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape       00:59:44
 2. 11302 Jaak Kroon                           01:29:05 +29:21
 3.   915 Ergo Nõmmiste             Kape       01:41:36 +41:52
R4NVV Rada (4): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18856 Lii  Isup                 Salvest    01:32:29
 2. 19673 Liidia Vachtel                       01:35:09 +02:40
 3.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH        01:38:03 +05:34
R5N Rada (5): 7 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15856 Piret Joonas                         01:08:48
R5MN Rada (5): 7 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  00:41:24
R5NN Rada (5): 7 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      00:44:50
R5NV Rada (5): 7 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20204 Urve Jakimainen                      01:24:40
R6MN Rada (6): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:18:50
 2. 10966 Kevin Kiviste             Tartu      00:36:52 +18:02
R6NN Rada (6): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg                     00:34:01
R7A Rada (7): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:25:58
 1. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                       00:25:58 +00:00
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   145 Jüri Ümarik                          01:18:12 15p
 2.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       01:21:18 15p
 3. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN     01:21:26 15p
 4.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:14:31 14p
 5.  4229 Mikk Medijainen                      01:19:23 14p
 6. 18700 Jaan Jagomägi             REGIO      00:54:03 12p
 7.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:12:45 12p
 8. 16256 Piia Kuslap                          01:15:45 11p
 9. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 01:24:18 11p
10. 19986 Artur Kunttu              Sõjakool   01:31:12 11p
11. 19987 Martin Kokk               Sõjakool   01:31:18 11p
12. 20004 Kristjan Nurgamaa         Sõjakool   01:31:51 11p
13. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      01:46:11 11p
13.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:46:11 11p
13. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      01:46:11 11p
16. 19683 Artur Karasjov            Sõjakool   01:49:20 11p
17. 19670 Kaimar Nuut               Sõjakool   01:49:23 11p
18. 19668 Greete Mänd               Sõjakool   01:49:37 11p
19. 18707 Taivo Leppik              Sõjakool   02:07:33 11p
20. 18731 Sven Pruel                Sõjakool   02:07:38 11p
21.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:57:15 10p
22. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        00:57:27 10p
23.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:59:12 10p
24.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:07:29 10p
25. 11674 Annette Sedman                       01:18:57 10p
26. 17834 Anders Kokka              Sõjakool   00:40:51 9p
27. 16716 Triin Triisberg           TÜ         00:51:28 9p
28. 18722 Ain Uljas                 TÜ         00:51:33 9p
29.  9091 Taivo Paabo               AS Kroonpr 00:58:20 9p
30.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:42:26 9p
31. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti Veep 01:42:54 9p
32. 15057 Grete Kindel              TÜ         01:43:07 9p
33. 18727 Janari Kasemets           Sõjakool   02:12:41 9p
34.  6094 Hendrik Nigul             TÜ         00:57:58 8p
35.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        01:03:34 8p
36. 19310 Ove Tikk                  Castanea   01:21:34 8p
37. 20203 Triin Õim                 EMÜ        01:27:39 8p
38. 17838 Martin Suigusaar          Sõjakool   01:27:53 8p
39.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         01:32:57 8p
40. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio      01:35:36 8p
41. 11300 Emil Eensaar                         00:22:04 7p
42.   711 Toomas-Naatan Tiit        Ilves      01:02:19 7p
43.  5714 Külliki Kiviste                      01:08:43 7p
44.  4940 Ago Pabut                            01:18:10 6p
45. 18860 Alari Haljas              Sõjakool   00:19:52 3p
46. 18862 Andres Velleramm          Sõjakool   00:19:56 3p
47. 18403 Annes Kalle               Sõjakool   00:20:02 3p
48. 18878 Rein Adoson               Sõjakool   00:20:03 3p
#1 Rada (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 14 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu     R1M      01:02:28
 2.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik                 R1M      01:02:46 +00:18
 3.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK       R1MV     01:11:09 +08:41
 4. 20201 Paavo Hiltonen                      R1M      01:11:40 +09:12
 5.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand    R1N      01:15:01 +12:33
 6.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     R1M      01:16:28 +14:00
 7.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves     R1M      01:18:58 +16:30
 8.  3479 Kaarel Nummert            Kape      R1M      01:19:43 +17:15
 9. 13829 Aron Trumm                TÜ        R1M      01:21:18 +18:50
10.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe                      R1M      01:24:55 +22:27
11.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ        R1M      01:25:17 +22:49
12.  5061 Kalev Liiv                          R1MV     01:25:18 +22:50
13.  9612 Alar Virumäe                        R1MV     01:30:04 +27:36
14.  5673 Andres Pae                SuusahulluR1MV     01:30:11 +27:43
15. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG       R1MN     01:48:51 +46:23
16. 16083 Andres Saetalu                      R1M      02:18:39 +76:11
#2 Rada (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 12 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Sõjakool  R2M      00:45:20
 2. 18713 Nikolai Moroxov           Sõjakool  R2M      00:45:22 +00:02
 3.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT    R2M      00:48:38 +03:18
 4.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras    R2M      00:48:54 +03:34
 5.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru      R2M      00:50:04 +04:44
 6.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru      R2N      00:50:27 +05:07
 7.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras    R2M      00:52:28 +07:08
 8.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko      R2MV     00:53:17 +07:57
 9. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu SuusR2MV     00:53:29 +08:09
10.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape      R2MV     00:55:54 +10:34
11.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT    R2MV     00:56:02 +10:42
12. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar    R2MV     00:56:17 +10:57
13.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape      R2MV     00:56:32 +11:12
14.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko      R2MV     00:57:00 +11:40
15. 17064 Maido Konks                         R2MV     00:58:36 +13:16
16.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras    R2MV     01:00:10 +14:50
17. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS       R2M      01:01:43 +16:23
17.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape      R2MV     01:01:43 +16:23
19.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape      R2M      01:02:25 +17:05
19.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras    R2MV     01:02:25 +17:05
21.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves     R2MV     01:03:03 +17:43
22.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves     R2MV     01:03:49 +18:29
23.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     R2MV     01:04:03 +18:43
24.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK  R2MV     01:04:48 +19:28
25. 18243 Martin Niinepuu           Sõjakool  R2M      01:05:06 +19:46
26.  5141 Tõnis Tulp                Rakv      R2M      01:05:07 +19:47
27.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     R2MV     01:05:13 +19:53
28. 20009 Talis Marja               Sõjakool  R2M      01:06:12 +20:52
29. 18388 Aleksandr Kravt?uk        Sõjakool  R2M      01:06:56 +21:36
30. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo ReaalgR2MN     01:07:40 +22:20
31. 20006 Ranno Laur                Sõjakool  R2M      01:07:53 +22:33
32.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras    R2M      01:09:13 +23:53
33. 18406 Mart Sildnik              Sõjakool  R2M      01:10:54 +25:34
34.  5492 Ivar Aleksanderson        TÜ        R2M      01:11:09 +25:49
35. 18413 Mikk Haabma               Sõjakool  R2M      01:11:15 +25:55
36. 19989 Reijo Tammekand           Sõjakool  R2M      01:12:37 +27:17
37. 20019 Lauri Tõnisson            Sõjakool  R2M      01:12:38 +27:18
38. 17840 Priit Lillemets           Sõjakool  R2M      01:13:41 +28:21
39.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG      R2MV     01:13:46 +28:26
40.  7087 Taavi Pae                           R2MV     01:14:44 +29:24
41. 19991 Taavi Kivi                Sõjakool  R2M      01:14:48 +29:28
42.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola    R2M      01:14:58 +29:38
43. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool  R2M      01:15:08 +29:48
44. 15710 Oliver Kelder             Sõjakool  R2M      01:15:17 +29:57
45.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK   R2MV     01:15:45 +30:25
46. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves     R2M      01:15:50 +30:30
47. 19253 Anton Ambalaov                      R2M      01:17:08 +31:48
48. 20022 Harvy Ivask               Sõjakool  R2M      01:17:18 +31:58
49.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras    R2MV     01:17:23 +32:03
50. 20015 Kristjan Saar             Sõjakool  R2M      01:17:25 +32:05
51.  8801 Ott Toomet                Tartu ÜlikR2MV     01:18:01 +32:41
52. 12002 Raul Lepasild                       R2M      01:18:47 +33:27
53.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves     R2NV     01:19:30 +34:10
54. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ KliinikR2M      01:21:05 +35:45
55.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves     R2NV     01:21:28 +36:08
56. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ        R2M      01:21:30 +36:10
57. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Sõjakool  R2M      01:21:49 +36:29
58. 18385 Oliwer Nõlvak             Sõjakool  R2M      01:22:23 +37:03
58. 18379 Tanel Heinrichsen         Sõjakool  R2M      01:22:23 +37:03
60. 18384 Allar Olesk               Sõjakool  R2M      01:22:25 +37:05
61.  5005 Harri Vihalemm                      R2MV     01:22:36 +37:16
62.  7786 Taavi Arna                Sõjakool  R2M      01:24:01 +38:41
63. 18396 Margus Engso              Sõjakool  R2M      01:24:20 +39:00
63. 18417 Tanel Klettenberg         Sõjakool  R2M      01:24:20 +39:00
65. 18712 Robert Laurand            Sõjakool  R2M      01:24:31 +39:11
66. 14162 Oskar Kivisiv             Sõjakool /R2M      01:24:47 +39:27
67.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves     R2M      01:24:51 +39:31
68. 10575 Made Vares                SuusahulluR2NV     01:25:27 +40:07
69.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi SolutR2M      01:25:41 +40:21
70. 19995 Kaarel Tasa               Sõjakool  R2M      01:27:30 +42:10
71. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                        R2MV     01:27:56 +42:36
72.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves     R2NV     01:28:31 +43:11
73. 17833 Alain-Edward Urm          Sõjakool  R2M      01:29:02 +43:42
74. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ        R2M      01:30:52 +45:32
75. 19661 Ermo Tikk                 Tartu ÜlikR2M      01:35:48 +50:28
76. 19244 Rain Lepik                          R2MV     01:38:38 +53:18
77. 20021 Hendrik Kaur              Sõjakool  R2M      01:40:26 +55:06
78. 19990 Maarek Kallas             Sõjakool  R2M      01:40:37 +55:17
79. 20016 Mardo Liiv                Sõjakool  R2M      01:40:40 +55:20
80. 20010 Gert Ristla               Sõjakool  R2M      01:41:31 +56:11
81. 19992 Rasmus Seli               Sõjakool  R2M      01:41:35 +56:15
82.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves     R2MV     01:41:48 +56:28
83. 20026 Ingmar Viires             Sõjakool  R2M      01:41:51 +56:31
84. 20011 Aivar Roosalu             Sõjakool  R2M      01:42:40 +57:20
85. 18238 Lauri Mäepalu             Sõjakool  R2M      02:08:49 +83:29
86. 18255 Ergo Sildmets             Sõjakool  R2M      02:18:43 +93:23
#3 Rada (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape      R3MV     00:35:22
 2.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves     R3MV     00:36:46 +01:24
 3.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves     R3MN     00:36:57 +01:35
 4.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola    R3MV     00:42:15 +06:53
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      R3MVV    00:43:50 +08:28
 6.  6090 Taivo Täht                          R3MV     00:44:50 +09:28
 7.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          R3M      00:45:11 +09:49
 8. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                        R3M      00:46:26 +11:04
 9.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand                    R3MV     00:48:08 +12:46
10. 11543 Andres Vilgota                      R3M      00:49:55 +14:33
11.  9175 Rain Kivisik                        R3MV     00:50:04 +14:42
12.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves     R3NV     00:50:33 +15:11
13.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves     R3MV     00:51:10 +15:48
14.  3679 Kairit Sikkal                       R3N      00:52:06 +16:44
15.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras    R3NN     00:52:21 +16:59
16.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu ÜlikR3M      00:53:01 +17:39
17.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape      R3MV     00:53:38 +18:16
18. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras    R3N      00:53:40 +18:18
19. 14825 Villu Tabur               Sallendor R3MV     00:54:53 +19:31
20.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape      R3MVV    00:55:13 +19:51
21. 16372 Vello Oras                OÜ Avek MaR3MVV    00:55:30 +20:08
22. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves     R3MN     00:56:23 +21:01
23.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ      R3MVV    00:56:34 +21:12
24. 17990 Liisa Roop                Võru      R3N      00:57:12 +21:50
25.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru      R3M      00:57:16 +21:54
26.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA     R3NV     00:57:17 +21:55
27.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves     R3NV     00:59:10 +23:48
28.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape      R3MV     00:59:30 +24:08
29.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves     R3NN     01:01:05 +25:43
30.  4908 Tõnu Kruuse               A/S  KERNER3MV     01:01:55 +26:33
31.  7090 Karin Kruuse                        R3NN     01:01:57 +26:35
32. 12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS CyberneR3M      01:02:10 +26:48
33. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ        R3MV     01:02:35 +27:13
34.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves     R3NVV    01:02:41 +27:19
35. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK KeskeakR3MV     01:03:56 +28:34
36.  7708 Jüri Luha                           R3MVV    01:05:00 +29:38
37. 20024 Erle Porroson             Sõjakool  R3N      01:08:10 +32:48
38.  5205 Meeli Pällin                        R3N      01:08:20 +32:58
39. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                       R3NV     01:10:57 +35:35
40.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves     R3NV     01:11:47 +36:25
41. 19607 Pille Arro                          R3NN     01:12:25 +37:03
42.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo                        R3M      01:12:26 +37:04
43.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen                     R3NV     01:12:32 +37:10
44.  5153 Neeme Nurm                          R3M      01:12:59 +37:37
45. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS PõhjalR3M      01:13:13 +37:51
46.  2727 Avo Eensaar                         R3MVV    01:15:05 +39:43
47. 12817 Teele Eensaar                       R3NV     01:15:24 +40:02
48.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves     R3NVV    01:16:29 +41:07
49. 19929 Pille Vilgota                       R3N      01:19:36 +44:14
50.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                       R3MVV    01:19:41 +44:19
51. 14858 Kristel Lopsik                      R3N      01:20:00 +44:38
52.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK    R3NV     01:23:07 +47:45
53. 17014 Taavi  Dovnar                       R3M      01:23:38 +48:16
54. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT    R3N      01:24:02 +48:40
55.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves     R3NVV    01:25:51 +50:29
56. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK    R3N      01:25:59 +50:37
57.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill                     R3MV     01:28:13 +52:51
58. 10237 Margit Mutso                        R3N      01:30:08 +54:46
59.  5051 Kaire Ruul                Ilves     R3NV     01:34:14 +58:52
59.  8195 Anneli Tiirik                       R3NV     01:34:14 +58:52
61.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe                    R3NV     01:48:59 +73:37
62. 13252 Terje Aloel               SuusahulluR3NV     01:49:05 +73:43
63.  9903 Terje Kalve               Valga HaigR3NV     02:02:12 +86:50
64.  4354 Kätlin Kalve              OK Käbi   R3N      02:02:30 +87:08
#4 Rada (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2515 Age Poom                            R4N      00:31:15
 2.  5321 Ain Prans                           R4M      00:37:38 +06:23
 3.  8222 Margus Tilgar                       R4MV     00:38:07 +06:52
 4.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           HTG       R4MN     00:40:22 +09:07
 5.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves     R4MN     00:43:53 +12:38
 6.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ        R4MV     00:46:22 +15:07
 7. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                      R4NV     00:47:03 +15:48
 8. 20072 Ragnar-Toomas Kibur       WKE       R4M      00:50:53 +19:38
 9.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu     R4MV     00:50:55 +19:40
10. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-KuuR4N      00:51:49 +20:34
11.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           MHG       R4MN     00:55:27 +24:12
12.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves     R4NV     00:55:58 +24:43
13.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape      R4MVV    00:59:44 +28:29
14. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                           R4MV     00:59:50 +28:35
15. 16686 Ulrika Eesmaa                       R4N      01:12:47 +41:32
16. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti EnerR4M      01:16:43 +45:28
17. 14751 Kadri Kajaste                       R4N      01:26:21 +55:06
18. 11302 Jaak Kroon                          R4MVV    01:29:05 +57:50
19. 18856 Lii  Isup                 Salvest   R4NVV    01:32:29 +61:14
20. 19763 Kirke Ennok               Tartu KarlR4NV     01:35:09 +63:54
20. 19673 Liidia Vachtel                      R4NVV    01:35:09 +63:54
22. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech  R4M      01:35:12 +63:57
23.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH       R4NVV    01:38:03 +66:48
24.   915 Ergo Nõmmiste             Kape      R4MVV    01:41:36 +70:21
25. 10162 Piret Valge               KaitseliitR4N      01:55:28 +84:13
26. 20199 Piret Konsin                        R4N      01:55:40 +84:25
27. 16267 Nele Rajasaar                       R4N      01:55:47 +84:32
#5 Rada (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 7 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna R5MN     00:41:24
 2. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves     R5NN     00:44:50 +03:26
 3. 15856 Piret Joonas                        R5N      01:08:48 +27:24
 4. 20204 Urve Jakimainen                     R5NV     01:24:40 +43:16
#6 Rada (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves     R6MN     00:18:50
 2. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg                    R6NN     00:34:01 +15:11
 3. 10966 Kevin Kiviste             Tartu     R6MN     00:36:52 +18:02
#7 Rada (R7A): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                     R7A      00:25:58
 1. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                      R7A      00:25:58 +00:00

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 14.06.2013 23:16:12 SIME