Prangli neljapäevak

06/06/2013
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Madis Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Rada (1): 14 KP 8.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 70)   8.( 71)   9.( 72)  10.( 74)  11.( 75)  12.( 80)  13.( 82)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sander Mirme              01:02:28 18:30:47   02:22  2  03:59  1  07:42  4  09:12  4  10:32  3  24:25  1  27:22  1  33:17  1  35:25  1  48:47  1  51:46  1  58:40  1  60:22  1  61:54  1  62:28  1 01:02:28
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            02:22  2  01:37  3  03:43  5  01:30  1  01:20  2  13:53  1  02:57  2  05:55  1  02:08  3  13:22  1  02:59  3  06:54  2  01:42  1  01:32  1  00:34  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:02:46 17:29:39   03:08  7  04:44  7  07:11  2  08:53  2  10:37  4  25:31  2  28:24  2  34:19  2  36:29  2  49:56  2  52:36  2  58:40  1  60:25  2  62:00  2  62:46  2 01:02:46
    3233                           R1M            03:08  7  01:36  2  02:27  2  01:42  4  01:44  9  14:54  2  02:53  1  05:55  1  02:10  4  13:27  2  02:40  1  06:04  1  01:45  2  01:35  4  00:46  9
                                                  00:46    -00:01    -01:16     00:12     00:24     01:01    -00:04     00:00     00:02     00:05    -00:19    -00:50     00:03     00:03     00:12   
 3. Paavo Hiltonen            01:11:40 17:44:40   02:52  6  04:21  3  09:28  7  11:00  7  12:11  5  27:41  3  31:08  3  38:53  4  40:43  4  56:16  4  59:17  3  67:45  3  69:32  3  71:06  3  71:40  3 01:11:40
   20201                           R1M            02:52  6  01:29  1  05:07 10  01:32  2  01:11  1  15:30  3  03:27  6  07:45  7  01:50  1  15:33  4  03:01  4  08:28  6  01:47  3  01:34  2  00:34  3
                                                  00:30    -00:08     01:24     00:02    -00:09     01:37     00:30     01:50    -00:18     02:11     00:02     01:34     00:05     00:02     00:00   
 4. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:16:28 18:09:02   04:02  8  06:19  9  08:59  6  10:54  6  12:32  7  29:47  6  32:58  5  40:47  6  43:09  6  60:14  5  63:40  4  72:08  4  74:21  4  75:55  4  76:28  4 01:16:28
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            04:02  8  02:17  9  02:40  3  01:55  8  01:38  7  17:15  5  03:11  4  07:49  9  02:22  7  17:05  7  03:26  5  08:28  6  02:13  7  01:34  2  00:33  2
                                                  01:40     00:40    -01:03     00:25     00:18     03:22     00:14     01:54     00:14     03:43     00:27     01:34     00:31     00:02    -00:01   
 5. Märt Roosaare             01:18:58 18:04:29   02:29  4  04:22  4  06:42  1  08:36  1  10:04  1  35:46  9  39:30  9  46:24  9  48:21  9  63:18  8  66:06  5  74:28  5  76:19  5  78:20  5  78:58  5 01:18:58
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            02:29  4  01:53  6  02:20  1  01:54  7  01:28  3  25:42  9  03:44  7  06:54  4  01:57  2  14:57  3  02:48  2  08:22  5  01:51  4  02:01  9  00:38  7
                                                  00:07     00:16    -01:23     00:24     00:08     11:49     00:47     00:59    -00:11     01:35    -00:11     01:28     00:09     00:29     00:04   
 6. Kaarel Nummert            01:19:43 18:06:02   02:18  1  04:05  2  08:46  5  10:38  5  12:11  5  30:39  7  34:25  7  42:10  7  44:21  7  62:04  6  67:26  6  75:25  6  77:33  6  79:08  6  79:43  6 01:19:43
    3479 Kape                      R1M            02:18  1  01:47  5  04:41  8  01:52  6  01:33  5  18:28  7  03:46  8  07:45  7  02:11  5  17:43  8  05:22  8  07:59  4  02:08  6  01:35  4  00:35  5
                                                 -00:04     00:10     00:58     00:22     00:13     04:35     00:49     01:50     00:03     04:21     02:23     01:05     00:26     00:03     00:01   
 7. Aron Trumm                01:21:18 18:04:31   04:04  9  05:45  8  10:11  9  11:54  9  13:33  9  32:12  8  35:37  8  43:20  8  45:46  8  62:50  7  69:14  8  77:01  7  79:08  7  80:43  7  81:18  7 01:21:18
   13829 TÜ                        R1M            04:04  9  01:41  4  04:26  7  01:43  5  01:39  8  18:39  8  03:25  5  07:43  6  02:26  8  17:04  6  06:24  9  07:47  3  02:07  5  01:35  4  00:35  5
                                                  01:42     00:04     00:43     00:13     00:19     04:46     00:28     01:48     00:18     03:42     03:25     00:53     00:25     00:03     00:01   
 8. Andres Hiiemäe            01:24:55 17:26:32   02:36  5  04:32  6  07:13  3  08:53  2  10:24  2  28:49  4  31:56  4  38:13  3  40:24  3  56:10  3  67:35  7  77:22  8  82:30  8  84:12  8  84:55  8 01:24:55
    4891                           R1M            02:36  5  01:56  7  02:41  4  01:40  3  01:31  4  18:25  6  03:07  3  06:17  3  02:11  5  15:46  5  11:25 10  09:47  8  05:08  9  01:42  7  00:43  8
                                                  00:14     00:19    -01:02     00:10     00:11     04:32     00:10     00:22     00:03     02:24     08:26     02:53     03:26     00:10     00:09   
 9. Erik Jaaniso              01:25:17 17:20:48   02:28  3  04:27  5  09:32  8  11:44  8  13:19  8  29:28  5  33:22  6  40:27  5  43:03  5  65:46  9  69:22  9  79:09  9  82:52  9  84:47  9  85:17  9 01:25:17
    5104 TÜ                        R1M            02:28  3  01:59  8  05:05  9  02:12  9  01:35  6  16:09  4  03:54  9  07:05  5  02:36  9  22:43  9  03:36  6  09:47  8  03:43  8  01:55  8  00:30  1
                                                  00:06     00:22     01:22     00:42     00:15     02:16     00:57     01:10     00:28     09:21     00:37     02:53     02:01     00:23    -00:04   
10. Andres Saetalu            02:18:39 17:06:42   08:45 10  23:10 10  27:22 10  29:57 10  32:21 10  66:18 10  70:35 10  82:37 10  85:28 10 110:14 10 114:07 10 125:43 10 134:23 10 137:52 10 138:39 10 02:18:39
   16083                           R1M            08:45 10  14:25 10  04:12  6  02:35 10  02:24 10  33:57 10  04:17 10  12:02 10  02:51 10  24:46 10  03:53  7  11:36 10  08:40 10  03:29 10  00:47 10
                                                  06:23     12:48     00:29     01:05     01:04     20:04     01:20     06:07     00:43     11:24     00:54     04:42     06:58     01:57     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     01:29     02:20     01:30     01:11     13:53     02:53     05:55     01:50     13:22     02:40     06:04     01:42     01:32     00:30   00:59:09

R1N Rada (1): 14 KP 8.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 70)   8.( 71)   9.( 72)  10.( 74)  11.( 75)  12.( 80)  13.( 82)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mariann Sulg              01:15:01 17:58:30   02:31  1  04:37  1  07:28  1  09:22  1  10:56  1  28:44  1  32:03  1  40:04  1  42:12  1  59:25  1  62:54  1  70:57  1  72:47  1  74:25  1  75:01  1 01:15:01
    3648 Orvand                    R1N            02:31  1  02:06  1  02:51  1  01:54  1  01:34  1  17:48  1  03:19  1  08:01  1  02:08  1  17:13  1  03:29  1  08:03  1  01:50  1  01:38  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     02:06     02:51     01:54     01:34     17:48     03:19     08:01     02:08     17:13     03:29     08:03     01:50     01:38     00:36   01:15:01

R1MN Rada (1): 14 KP 8.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 70)   8.( 71)   9.( 72)  10.( 74)  11.( 75)  12.( 80)  13.( 82)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hendrik Rull              01:48:51 18:00:24   02:34  1  13:33  1  16:48  1  21:39  1  23:03  1  58:38  1  61:50  1  68:10  1  70:38  1  87:41  1  93:58  1 102:58  1 106:45  1 108:18  1 108:51  1 01:48:51
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           02:34  1  10:59  1  03:15  1  04:51  1  01:24  1  35:35  1  03:12  1  06:20  1  02:28  1  17:03  1  06:17  1  09:00  1  03:47  1  01:33  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     10:59     03:15     04:51     01:24     35:35     03:12     06:20     02:28     17:03     06:17     09:00     03:47     01:33     00:33   01:48:51

R1MV Rada (1): 14 KP 8.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 70)   8.( 71)   9.( 72)  10.( 74)  11.( 75)  12.( 80)  13.( 82)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kangur               01:11:09 18:35:52   02:05  1  03:31  1  05:46  1  07:23  1  08:57  1  25:17  1  28:13  1  39:02  1  41:06  1  56:33  1  59:26  1  67:14  1  69:06  1  70:36  1  71:09  1 01:11:09
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           02:05  1  01:26  1  02:15  1  01:37  1  01:34  2  16:20  1  02:56  1  10:49  4  02:04  2  15:27  1  02:53  1  07:48  1  01:52  1  01:30  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalev Liiv                01:25:18 17:55:36   02:54  2  11:10  4  14:35  4  16:22  4  18:07  4  34:52  4  38:26  3  44:38  2  49:41  3  65:44  2  69:04  2  79:27  2  83:01  2  84:44  2  85:18  2 01:25:18
    5061                           R1MV           02:54  2  08:16  4  03:25  3  01:47  3  01:45  3  16:45  2  03:34  2  06:12  1  05:03  4  16:03  2  03:20  2  10:23  3  03:34  4  01:43  3  00:34  2
                                                  00:49     06:50     01:10     00:10     00:11     00:25     00:38    -04:37     02:59     00:36     00:27     02:35     01:42     00:13     00:01   
 3. Alar Virumäe              01:30:04 17:53:53   03:40  3  05:42  2  09:14  2  11:22  2  13:09  3  30:36  3  35:06  2  44:55  3  46:52  2  65:54  3  70:59  3  85:15  4  87:47  4  89:24  3  90:04  3 01:30:04
    9612                           R1MV           03:40  3  02:02  2  03:32  4  02:08  4  01:47  4  17:27  4  04:30  3  09:49  3  01:57  1  19:02  3  05:05  4  14:16  4  02:32  2  01:37  2  00:40  4
                                                  01:35     00:36     01:17     00:31     00:13     01:07     01:34    -01:00    -00:07     03:35     02:12     06:28     00:40     00:07     00:07   
 4. Andres Pae                01:30:11 17:24:25   04:02  4  06:31  3  09:40  3  11:23  3  12:55  2  30:13  2  41:05  4  50:29  4  52:53  4  72:31  4  75:51  4  85:05  3  87:43  3  89:37  4  90:11  4 01:30:11
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           04:02  4  02:29  3  03:09  2  01:43  2  01:32  1  17:18  3  10:52  4  09:24  2  02:24  3  19:38  4  03:20  2  09:14  2  02:38  3  01:54  4  00:34  2
                                                  01:57     01:03     00:54     00:06    -00:02     00:58     07:56    -01:25     00:20     04:11     00:27     01:26     00:46     00:24     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     01:26     02:15     01:37     01:32     16:20     02:56     06:12     01:57     15:27     02:53     07:48     01:52     01:30     00:33   01:06:23

R2M Rada (2): 12 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 61)   3.( 63)   4.( 77)   5.( 67)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.( 79)  11.( 82)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Reiljan              00:45:20 18:20:45   01:48  1  03:14  2  05:36  1  07:41  1  18:38  1  21:46  1  26:55  1  29:22  1  37:57  1  42:05  2  43:43  1  44:52  1  45:20  1 00:45:20
    7522 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:48  1  01:26 14  02:22  1  02:05  1  10:57  4  03:08  9  05:09  1  02:27 23  08:35  2  04:08  3  01:38  4  01:09  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nikolai Moroxov           00:45:22 18:20:46   01:48  1  03:14  2  05:36  1  07:41  1  18:38  1  21:46  1  26:55  1  29:22  1  37:57  1  42:04  1  43:43  1  44:52  1  45:22  2 00:45:22
   18713 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:48  1  01:26 14  02:22  1  02:05  1  10:57  4  03:08  9  05:09  1  02:27 23  08:35  2  04:07  2  01:39  6  01:09  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00    -00:01     00:01     00:00     00:02   
 3. Kaupo Voormansik          00:48:38 18:31:55   02:01  4  03:24  4  07:19  6  09:41  4  20:21  4  23:18  4  29:37  3  31:37  3  40:24  3  44:54  3  46:32  3  48:05  3  48:38  3 00:48:38
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            02:01  4  01:23 11  03:55 26  02:22  3  10:40  2  02:57  2  06:19  7  02:00  7  08:47  5  04:30  7  01:38  4  01:33  9  00:33 15
                                                  00:13    -00:03     01:33     00:17    -00:17    -00:11     01:10    -00:27     00:12     00:22     00:00     00:24     00:05   
 4. Mihkel Järveoja           00:48:54 18:31:54   02:06  7  03:30  5  07:23  7  09:46  5  20:31  5  23:24  5  29:47  4  31:44  4  40:29  4  44:58  4  46:38  4  48:15  4  48:54  4 00:48:54
    2790 Kobras                    R2M            02:06  7  01:24 13  03:53 23  02:23  4  10:45  3  02:53  1  06:23  9  01:57  3  08:45  4  04:29  6  01:40  8  01:37 12  00:39 33
                                                  00:18    -00:02     01:31     00:18    -00:12    -00:15     01:14    -00:30     00:10     00:21     00:02     00:28     00:11   
 5. Mihkel Puusepp            00:50:04 17:40:18   02:46 20  03:50  6  06:27  4  10:17  6  20:47  6  23:48  6  29:47  4  31:48  5  41:29  5  45:53  5  47:39  5  49:31  5  50:04  5 00:50:04
    3396 Võru                      R2M            02:46 20  01:04  3  02:37  5  03:50 14  10:30  1  03:01  4  05:59  4  02:01  8  09:41 12  04:24  5  01:46 11  01:52 22  00:33 15
                                                  00:58    -00:22     00:15     01:45    -00:27    -00:07     00:50    -00:26     01:06     00:16     00:08     00:43     00:05   
 6. Arti Albert               00:52:28 17:53:30   02:02  5  03:11  1  06:10  3  08:51  3  20:12  3  23:17  3  30:47  6  32:44  6  42:31  6  47:48  6  49:47  6  51:46  6  52:28  6 00:52:28
    2524 Kobras                    R2M            02:02  5  01:09  4  02:59  6  02:41  5  11:21  6  03:05  6  07:30 18  01:57  3  09:47 13  05:17 18  01:59 21  01:59 31  00:42 41
                                                  00:14    -00:17     00:37     00:36     00:24    -00:03     02:21    -00:30     01:12     01:09     00:21     00:50     00:14   
 7. Meelis Burget             01:01:43 17:49:36   02:39 17  03:59  7  10:15 30  13:57 14  25:28  7  28:32  7  34:17  7  36:08  7  49:09  7  57:54  9  59:29  7  61:11  7  61:43  7 01:01:43
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            02:39 17  01:20 10  06:16 51  03:42 13  11:31  7  03:04  5  05:45  3  01:51  2  13:01 26  08:45 39  01:35  2  01:42 15  00:32 11
                                                  00:51    -00:06     03:54     01:37     00:34    -00:04     00:36    -00:36     04:26     04:37    -00:03     00:33     00:04   
 8. Enar Nõmmiste             01:02:25 17:53:46   02:53 23  04:06  9  09:39 19  14:45 22  28:17 11  31:44 10  40:31 14  42:51 13  52:59 10  57:56 10  60:01  8  61:50  8  62:25  8 01:02:25
    3137 Kape                      R2M            02:53 23  01:13  5  05:33 47  05:06 32  13:32  9  03:27 20  08:47 26  02:20 19  10:08 14  04:57 15  02:05 29  01:49 20  00:35 23
                                                  01:05    -00:13     03:11     03:01     02:35     00:19     03:38    -00:07     01:33     00:49     00:27     00:40     00:07   
 9. Martin Niinepuu           01:05:06 18:18:41   03:25 30  06:41 38  10:26 32  14:31 19  28:45 14  31:57 11  39:17 10  41:24 11  52:36  9  57:21  8  63:02 10  64:31  9  65:06  9 01:05:06
   18243 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:25 30  03:16 47  03:45 21  04:05 19  14:14 10  03:12 11  07:20 16  02:07 15  11:12 16  04:45 13  05:41 53  01:29  6  00:35 23
                                                  01:37     01:50     01:23     02:00     03:17     00:04     02:11    -00:20     02:37     00:37     04:03     00:20     00:07   
10. Tõnis Tulp                01:05:07 18:18:39   03:24 28  06:41 38  10:24 31  14:28 16  28:44 13  31:57 11  39:20 11  41:23 10  52:35  8  57:17  7  62:56  9  64:32 10  65:07 10 01:05:07
    5141 Rakv                      R2M            03:24 28  03:17 48  03:43 20  04:04 18  14:16 11  03:13 12  07:23 17  02:03 10  11:12 16  04:42 12  05:39 52  01:36 11  00:35 23
                                                  01:36     01:51     01:21     01:59     03:19     00:05     02:14    -00:24     02:37     00:34     04:01     00:27     00:07   
11. Talis Marja               01:06:12 18:22:23   02:05  6  05:04 22  08:43 12  12:55 11  30:10 16  34:07 16  43:45 21  45:31 18  57:51 15  62:31 12  64:18 11  65:42 11  66:12 11 01:06:12
   20009 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:05  6  02:59 45  03:39 18  04:12 21  17:15 28  03:57 33  09:38 32  01:46  1  12:20 24  04:40 11  01:47 13  01:24  4  00:30  2
                                                  00:17     01:33     01:17     02:07     06:18     00:49     04:29    -00:41     03:45     00:32     00:09     00:15     00:02   
12. Aleksandr Kravt?uk        01:06:56 17:59:18   04:29 40  05:23 27  10:56 37  14:28 16  31:30 23  34:48 21  41:05 15  45:50 20  55:15 12  59:54 11  64:55 12  66:26 12  66:56 12 01:06:56
   18388 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:29 40  00:54  1  05:33 47  03:32  9  17:02 25  03:18 16  06:17  6  04:45 50  09:25 10  04:39 10  05:01 50  01:31  7  00:30  2
                                                  02:41    -00:32     03:11     01:27     06:05     00:10     01:08     02:18     00:50     00:31     03:23     00:22     00:02   
13. Ranno Laur                01:07:53 17:54:47   04:30 41  06:20 36  11:31 43  16:14 35  32:34 26  35:53 25  43:53 22  45:50 20  54:59 11  63:32 13  65:36 13  67:21 13  67:53 13 01:07:53
   20006 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:30 41  01:50 26  05:11 41  04:43 31  16:20 21  03:19 17  08:00 20  01:57  3  09:09  6  08:33 34  02:04 27  01:45 18  00:32 11
                                                  02:42     00:24     02:49     02:38     05:23     00:11     02:51    -00:30     00:34     04:25     00:26     00:36     00:04   
14. Oliver Ojasoo             01:09:13 18:06:03   02:18 13  04:03  8  09:10 14  14:59 25  30:25 18  34:18 18  42:42 16  44:58 15  58:49 16  64:19 15  66:23 14  68:24 14  69:13 14 01:09:13
    2707 Kobras                    R2M            02:18 13  01:45 23  05:07 40  05:49 35  15:26 14  03:53 28  08:24 23  02:16 16  13:51 29  05:30 19  02:04 27  02:01 32  00:49 53
                                                  00:30     00:19     02:45     03:44     04:29     00:45     03:15    -00:11     05:16     01:22     00:26     00:52     00:21   
15. Mart Sildnik              01:10:54 17:55:19   01:58  3  07:36 46  13:56 53  18:32 40  35:24 29  38:53 28  45:06 25  49:51 25  59:15 18  64:17 14  68:52 16  70:23 15  70:54 15 01:10:54
   18406 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:58  3  05:38 54  06:20 52  04:36 25  16:52 22  03:29 21  06:13  5  04:45 50  09:24  9  05:02 16  04:35 49  01:31  7  00:31  6
                                                  00:10     04:12     03:58     02:31     05:55     00:21     01:04     02:18     00:49     00:54     02:57     00:22     00:03   
16. Ivar Aleksanderson        01:11:09 17:51:05   03:24 28  07:17 41  11:17 42  14:58 24  29:54 15  33:41 15  43:20 19  45:23 16  58:54 17  65:16 16  68:04 15  70:30 16  71:09 16 01:11:09
    5492 TÜ                        R2M            03:24 28  03:53 51  04:00 27  03:41 12  14:56 12  03:47 25  09:39 33  02:03 10  13:31 28  06:22 26  02:48 44  02:26 50  00:39 33
                                                  01:36     02:27     01:38     01:36     03:59     00:39     04:30    -00:24     04:56     02:14     01:10     01:17     00:11   
17. Mikk Haabma               01:11:15 17:55:05   02:10  9  12:04 55  14:35 54  22:32 51  38:41 41  43:37 42  52:39 40  55:10 38  63:42 28  67:46 18  69:25 17  70:40 17  71:15 17 01:11:15
   18413 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:10  9  09:54 55  02:31  3  07:57 44  16:09 20  04:56 48  09:02 27  02:31 27  08:32  1  04:04  1  01:39  6  01:15  3  00:35 23
                                                  00:22     08:28     00:09     05:52     05:12     01:48     03:53     00:04    -00:03    -00:04     00:01     00:06     00:07   
18. Reijo Tammekand           01:12:37 17:45:52   03:35 31  04:51 18  09:10 14  15:03 27  37:59 40  42:01 38  52:22 35  54:21 34  63:41 27  68:17 20  69:50 18  72:04 18  72:37 18 01:12:37
   19989 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:35 31  01:16  7  04:19 31  05:53 37  22:56 48  04:02 37  10:21 35  01:59  6  09:20  8  04:36  8  01:33  1  02:14 47  00:33 15
                                                  01:47    -00:10     01:57     03:48     11:59     00:54     05:12    -00:28     00:45     00:28    -00:05     01:05     00:05   
19. Lauri Tõnisson            01:12:38 17:45:52   03:36 32  04:52 20  09:09 13  15:02 26  37:57 38  42:01 38  52:23 36  54:24 35  63:39 26  68:16 19  69:51 19  72:05 19  72:38 19 01:12:38
   20019 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:36 32  01:16  7  04:17 30  05:53 37  22:55 47  04:04 38  10:22 36  02:01  8  09:15  7  04:37  9  01:35  2  02:14 47  00:33 15
                                                  01:48    -00:10     01:55     03:48     11:58     00:56     05:13    -00:26     00:40     00:29    -00:03     01:05     00:05   
20. Priit Lillemets           01:13:41 17:37:02   02:07  8  04:17 11  07:24  8  10:56  7  28:39 12  32:17 13  39:32 12  44:34 14  59:58 19  68:42 22  71:07 21  73:10 20  73:41 20 01:13:41
   17840 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:07  8  02:10 34  03:07  8  03:32  9  17:43 37  03:38 23  07:15 14  05:02 54  15:24 31  08:44 37  02:25 38  02:03 36  00:31  6
                                                  00:19     00:44     00:45     01:27     06:46     00:30     02:06     02:35     06:49     04:36     00:47     00:54     00:03   
21. Taavi Kivi                01:14:48 18:22:32   02:11 10  05:01 21  08:38 11  12:52 10  30:19 17  34:14 17  43:44 20  46:07 22  64:20 29  69:59 23  72:14 22  74:08 21  74:48 21 01:14:48
   19991 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:11 10  02:50 42  03:37 16  04:14 22  17:27 32  03:55 32  09:30 31  02:23 21  18:13 50  05:39 21  02:15 35  01:54 25  00:40 39
                                                  00:23     01:24     01:15     02:09     06:30     00:47     04:21    -00:04     09:38     01:31     00:37     00:45     00:12   
22. Toomas Lillsaar           01:14:58 17:56:57   04:55 46  06:33 37  09:47 21  15:15 28  30:53 19  35:45 24  44:53 23  47:55 23  61:03 23  68:22 21  70:53 20  74:16 22  74:58 22 01:14:58
    3423 Lehola                    R2M            04:55 46  01:38 19  03:14 11  05:28 33  15:38 16  04:52 46  09:08 28  03:02 43  13:08 27  07:19 29  02:31 42  03:23 55  00:42 41
                                                  03:07     00:12     00:52     03:23     04:41     01:44     03:59     00:35     04:33     03:11     00:53     02:14     00:14   
23. Valdo Hälvin              01:15:08 17:36:10   02:20 14  04:51 18  08:20  9  11:51  8  27:42 10  31:01  8  37:55  8  40:23  8  60:26 20  71:13 24  72:56 23  74:36 23  75:08 23 01:15:08
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:20 14  02:31 38  03:29 13  03:31  7  15:51 18  03:19 17  06:54 12  02:28 25  20:03 53  10:47 48  01:43  9  01:40 13  00:32 11
                                                  00:32     01:05     01:07     01:26     04:54     00:11     01:45     00:01     11:28     06:39     00:05     00:31     00:04   
24. Oliver Kelder             01:15:17 17:36:09   02:23 15  05:11 25  08:20  9  11:54  9  27:36  9  31:05  9  37:58  9  40:31  9  60:30 21  71:16 25  72:59 24  74:39 24  75:17 24 01:15:17
   15710 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:23 15  02:48 41  03:09  9  03:34 11  15:42 17  03:29 21  06:53 11  02:33 28  19:59 52  10:46 47  01:43  9  01:40 13  00:38 31
                                                  00:35     01:22     00:47     01:29     04:45     00:21     01:44     00:06     11:24     06:38     00:05     00:31     00:10   
25. Aare Aan                  01:15:50 18:19:20   03:20 26  04:23 12  06:54  5  18:44 42  39:43 43  42:48 41  49:38 29  51:57 28  61:36 24  66:44 17  73:26 25  75:08 25  75:50 25 01:15:50
   15190 Ilves                     R2M            03:20 26  01:03  2  02:31  3  11:50 52  20:59 43  03:05  6  06:50 10  02:19 17  09:39 11  05:08 17  06:42 54  01:42 15  00:42 41
                                                  01:32    -00:23     00:09     09:45     10:02    -00:03     01:41    -00:08     01:04     01:00     05:04     00:33     00:14   
26. Anton Ambalaov            01:17:08 17:55:10   02:14 11  07:21 42  11:59 47  16:07 33  33:43 27  36:57 26  45:10 26  50:05 26  60:51 22  71:36 26  74:22 26  76:29 26  77:08 26 01:17:08
   19253                           R2M            02:14 11  05:07 52  04:38 33  04:08 20  17:36 34  03:14 13  08:13 21  04:55 53  10:46 15  10:45 46  02:46 43  02:07 45  00:39 33
                                                  00:26     03:41     02:16     02:03     06:39     00:06     03:04     02:28     02:11     06:37     01:08     00:58     00:11   
27. Harvy Ivask               01:17:18 17:56:09   04:07 34  05:23 27  11:57 45  15:55 32  31:19 20  34:35 19  43:13 18  45:32 19  56:44 14  72:37 27  74:48 28  76:45 27  77:18 27 01:17:18
   20022 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:07 34  01:16  7  06:34 53  03:58 16  15:24 13  03:16 14  08:38 25  02:19 17  11:12 16  15:53 52  02:11 32  01:57 27  00:33 15
                                                  02:19    -00:10     04:12     01:53     04:27     00:08     03:29    -00:08     02:37     11:45     00:33     00:48     00:05   
28. Kristjan Saar             01:17:25 17:56:07   04:08 35  05:23 27  11:58 46  15:50 31  31:21 22  34:38 20  43:01 17  45:24 17  56:41 13  72:37 27  74:42 27  76:52 28  77:25 28 01:17:25
   20015 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:08 35  01:15  6  06:35 54  03:52 15  15:31 15  03:17 15  08:23 22  02:23 21  11:17 20  15:56 53  02:05 29  02:10 46  00:33 15
                                                  02:20    -00:11     04:13     01:47     04:34     00:09     03:14    -00:04     02:42     11:48     00:27     01:01     00:05   
29. Raul Lepasild             01:18:47 17:31:57   02:15 12  05:10 24  09:36 18  13:34 12  31:45 25  35:38 23  44:53 23  49:44 24  65:08 30  73:44 29  76:14 29  78:16 29  78:47 29 01:18:47
   12002                           R2M            02:15 12  02:55 43  04:26 32  03:58 16  18:11 40  03:53 28  09:15 30  04:51 52  15:24 31  08:36 35  02:30 41  02:02 35  00:31  6
                                                  00:27     01:29     02:04     01:53     07:14     00:45     04:06     02:24     06:49     04:28     00:52     00:53     00:03   
30. Tarmo Sulg                01:21:05 18:16:52   05:37 50  07:47 48  13:33 52  20:03 43  37:57 38  42:27 40  50:25 31  53:02 29  69:41 36  76:08 30  78:22 30  80:19 30  81:05 30 01:21:05
   10938 TÜ Kliinikum              R2M            05:37 50  02:10 34  05:46 50  06:30 40  17:54 38  04:30 40  07:58 19  02:37 31  16:39 41  06:27 27  02:14 33  01:57 27  00:46 52
                                                  03:49     00:44     03:24     04:25     06:57     01:22     02:49     00:10     08:04     02:19     00:36     00:48     00:18   
31. Meelis Muhk               01:21:30 18:04:47   02:50 22  05:07 23  09:47 21  16:10 34  36:40 33  41:34 34  48:29 28  50:35 27  62:04 25  77:38 35  79:24 31  80:59 31  81:30 31 01:21:30
   17053 TÜ                        R2M            02:50 22  02:17 36  04:40 36  06:23 39  20:30 42  04:54 47  06:55 13  02:06 14  11:29 21  15:34 50  01:46 11  01:35 10  00:31  6
                                                  01:02     00:51     02:18     04:18     09:33     01:46     01:46    -00:21     02:54     11:26     00:08     00:26     00:03   
32. Janari Jaanso             01:21:49 17:33:58   03:22 27  06:55 40  10:49 35  14:20 15  26:19  8  33:09 14  40:26 13  42:29 12  68:13 32  77:29 32  79:28 32  81:13 32  81:49 32 01:21:49
   18200 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:22 27  03:33 49  03:54 24  03:31  7  11:59  8  06:50 55  07:17 15  02:03 10  25:44 54  09:16 45  01:59 21  01:45 18  00:36 29
                                                  01:34     02:07     01:32     01:26     01:02     03:42     02:08    -00:24     17:09     05:08     00:21     00:36     00:08   
33. Tanel Heinrichsen         01:22:23 17:39:13   04:23 37  06:15 31  10:26 32  18:12 39  35:41 30  39:35 29  50:26 33  53:06 31  68:52 35  77:39 36  79:35 34  81:40 33  82:23 33 01:22:23
   18379 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:23 37  01:52 32  04:11 28  07:46 43  17:29 33  03:54 30  10:51 43  02:40 33  15:46 39  08:47 41  01:56 17  02:05 38  00:43 44
                                                  02:35     00:26     01:49     05:41     06:32     00:46     05:42     00:13     07:11     04:39     00:18     00:56     00:15   
33. Oliwer Nõlvak             01:22:23 17:39:11   04:24 38  06:14 30  10:29 34  17:59 38  35:41 30  39:42 30  50:25 31  53:05 30  68:48 34  77:33 33  79:34 33  81:40 33  82:23 33 01:22:23
   18385 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:24 38  01:50 26  04:15 29  07:30 42  17:42 36  04:01 35  10:43 40  02:40 33  15:43 38  08:45 39  02:01 23  02:06 43  00:43 44
                                                  02:36     00:24     01:53     05:25     06:45     00:53     05:34     00:13     07:08     04:37     00:23     00:57     00:15   
35. Allar Olesk               01:22:25 17:39:06   04:28 39  06:18 34  10:12 29  16:42 36  35:45 32  39:46 31  50:26 33  53:09 32  68:43 33  77:34 34  79:37 35  81:42 35  82:25 35 01:22:25
   18384 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:28 39  01:50 26  03:54 24  06:30 40  19:03 41  04:01 35  10:40 39  02:43 36  15:34 33  08:51 42  02:03 26  02:05 38  00:43 44
                                                  02:40     00:24     01:32     04:25     08:06     00:53     05:31     00:16     06:59     04:43     00:25     00:56     00:15   
36. Taavi Arna                01:24:01 17:37:21   02:32 16  04:16 10  09:39 19  20:14 44  37:13 34  41:17 33  52:23 36  55:11 39  70:48 39  79:17 39  81:19 37  83:24 36  84:01 36 01:24:01
    7786 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:32 16  01:44 21  05:23 46  10:35 50  16:59 24  04:04 38  11:06 45  02:48 40  15:37 36  08:29 32  02:02 25  02:05 38  00:37 30
                                                  00:44     00:18     03:01     08:30     06:02     00:56     05:57     00:21     07:02     04:21     00:24     00:56     00:09   
37. Margus Engso              01:24:20 17:37:13   02:39 17  04:30 13  09:51 23  20:17 45  37:43 35  41:34 34  52:23 36  55:09 36  70:45 37  79:41 40  81:31 38  83:37 37  84:20 37 01:24:20
   18396 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:39 17  01:51 29  05:21 42  10:26 48  17:26 30  03:51 26  10:49 41  02:46 38  15:36 34  08:56 43  01:50 14  02:06 43  00:43 44
                                                  00:51     00:25     02:59     08:21     06:29     00:43     05:40     00:19     07:01     04:48     00:12     00:57     00:15   
37. Tanel Klettenberg         01:24:20 17:37:12   02:39 17  04:30 13  09:51 23  20:17 45  37:43 35  41:34 34  52:23 36  55:09 36  70:45 37  79:41 40  81:32 39  83:37 37  84:20 37 01:24:20
   18417 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:39 17  01:51 29  05:21 42  10:26 48  17:26 30  03:51 26  10:49 41  02:46 38  15:36 34  08:56 43  01:51 16  02:05 38  00:43 44
                                                  00:51     00:25     02:59     08:21     06:29     00:43     05:40     00:19     07:01     04:48     00:13     00:56     00:15   
39. Robert Laurand            01:24:31 17:37:05   02:48 21  04:39 16  10:00 27  20:38 47  37:52 37  41:49 37  52:43 41  55:21 40  71:02 41  79:46 42  81:42 40  83:47 39  84:31 39 01:24:31
   18712 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:48 21  01:51 29  05:21 42  10:38 51  17:14 27  03:57 33  10:54 44  02:38 32  15:41 37  08:44 37  01:56 17  02:05 38  00:44 50
                                                  01:00     00:25     02:59     08:33     06:17     00:49     05:45     00:11     07:06     04:36     00:18     00:56     00:16   
40. Oskar Kivisiv             01:24:47 17:59:17   03:58 33  05:21 26  11:00 40  14:30 18  31:38 24  37:19 27  55:51 43  59:34 43  72:02 42  76:48 31  82:22 42  84:04 40  84:47 40 01:24:47
   14162 Sõjakool /korp!Sakala     R2M            03:58 33  01:23 11  05:39 49  03:30  6  17:08 26  05:41 51  18:32 55  03:43 48  12:28 25  04:46 14  05:34 51  01:42 15  00:43 44
                                                  02:10    -00:03     03:17     01:25     06:11     02:33     13:23     01:16     03:53     00:38     03:56     00:33     00:15   
41. Kaarel Piip               01:24:51 17:02:50   06:20 55  08:14 52  13:00 51  17:33 37  35:11 28  41:02 32  50:12 30  53:46 33  70:51 40  78:20 37  81:10 36  84:07 41  84:51 41 01:24:51
    3855 Ilves                     R2M            06:20 55  01:54 33  04:46 38  04:33 23  17:38 35  05:51 52  09:10 29  03:34 47  17:05 42  07:29 30  02:50 45  02:57 53  00:44 50
                                                  04:32     00:28     02:24     02:28     06:41     02:43     04:01     01:07     08:30     03:21     01:12     01:48     00:16   
42. Lauri Eskor               01:25:41 16:51:27   02:59 24  04:35 15  09:21 16  13:56 13  31:19 20  35:04 22  47:55 27  58:08 42  72:25 43  79:14 38  82:12 41  85:02 42  85:41 42 01:25:41
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            02:59 24  01:36 18  04:46 38  04:35 24  17:23 29  03:45 24  12:51 48  10:13 55  14:17 30  06:49 28  02:58 46  02:50 52  00:39 33
                                                  01:11     00:10     02:24     02:30     06:26     00:37     07:42     07:46     05:42     02:41     01:20     01:41     00:11   
43. Kaarel Tasa               01:27:30 17:45:55   04:15 36  07:51 49  11:02 41  25:32 53  41:32 45  44:55 43  53:20 42  55:40 41  66:54 31  82:44 43  84:53 43  86:56 43  87:30 43 01:27:30
   19995 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:15 36  03:36 50  03:11 10  14:30 53  16:00 19  03:23 19  08:25 24  02:20 19  11:14 19  15:50 51  02:09 31  02:03 36  00:34 21
                                                  02:27     02:10     00:49     12:25     05:03     00:15     03:16    -00:07     02:39     11:42     00:31     00:54     00:06   
44. Alain-Edward Urm          01:29:02 17:32:02   05:42 54  08:47 53  11:46 44  20:42 48  38:46 42  44:59 44  61:08 46  64:05 46  76:01 45  84:33 44  86:31 44  88:23 44  89:02 44 01:29:02
   17833 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:42 54  03:05 46  02:59  6  08:56 45  18:04 39  06:13 53  16:09 54  02:57 42  11:56 23  08:32 33  01:58 20  01:52 22  00:39 33
                                                  03:54     01:39     00:37     06:51     07:07     03:05     11:00     00:30     03:21     04:24     00:20     00:43     00:11   
45. Martin Pettai             01:30:52 17:41:27   05:00 47  07:24 43  12:46 49  18:35 41  40:33 44  47:19 45  57:05 44  60:28 44  76:20 46  84:41 45  87:57 45  90:13 45  90:52 45 01:30:52
   10652 TÜ                        R2M            05:00 47  02:24 37  05:22 45  05:49 35  21:58 46  06:46 54  09:46 34  03:23 46  15:52 40  08:21 31  03:16 47  02:16 49  00:39 33
                                                  03:12     00:58     03:00     03:44     11:01     03:38     04:37     00:56     07:17     04:13     01:38     01:07     00:11   
46. Ermo Tikk                 01:35:48 17:09:49   03:08 25  04:48 17  09:29 17  28:25 54  45:22 46  48:20 46  59:33 45  62:03 45  73:41 44  88:13 46  91:52 46  95:14 46  95:48 46 01:35:48
   19661 Tartu Ülikool             R2M            03:08 25  01:40 20  04:41 37  18:56 54  16:57 23  02:58  3  11:13 46  02:30 26  11:38 22  14:32 49  03:39 48  03:22 54  00:34 21
                                                  01:20     00:14     02:19     16:51     06:00    -00:10     06:04     00:03     03:03     10:24     02:01     02:13     00:06   
47. Hendrik Kaur              01:40:26 17:57:01   04:31 42  06:15 31  09:53 25  14:32 20  49:22 49  54:02 48  69:10 49  71:46 49  89:57 48  95:39 48  97:54 47  99:55 47 100:26 47 01:40:26
   20021 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:31 42  01:44 21  03:38 17  04:39 28  34:50 52  04:40 43  15:08 50  02:36 30  18:11 49  05:42 23  02:15 35  02:01 32  00:31  6
                                                  02:43     00:18     01:16     02:34     23:53     01:32     09:59     00:09     09:36     01:34     00:37     00:52     00:03   
48. Maarek Kallas             01:40:37 17:56:44   04:41 43  06:15 31  09:56 26  14:38 21  49:16 48  54:07 49  69:16 50  72:08 50  90:02 50  95:41 50  98:06 48  99:59 48 100:37 48 01:40:37
   19990 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:41 43  01:34 17  03:41 19  04:42 30  34:38 49  04:51 45  15:09 51  02:52 41  17:54 47  05:39 21  02:25 38  01:53 24  00:38 31
                                                  02:53     00:08     01:19     02:37     23:41     01:43     10:00     00:25     09:19     01:31     00:47     00:44     00:10   
49. Mardo Liiv                01:40:40 17:56:43   04:47 45  06:19 35  10:10 28  14:48 23  49:36 50  54:11 50  69:26 51  72:10 51  90:01 49  95:39 48  98:07 49 100:05 49 100:40 49 01:40:40
   20016 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:47 45  01:32 16  03:51 22  04:38 27  34:48 51  04:35 41  15:15 53  02:44 37  17:51 46  05:38 20  02:28 40  01:58 30  00:35 23
                                                  02:59     00:06     01:29     02:33     23:51     01:27     10:06     00:17     09:16     01:30     00:50     00:49     00:07   
50. Gert Ristla               01:41:31 17:55:53   05:38 52  07:25 45  10:59 39  15:36 30  50:28 52  55:03 51  70:14 53  72:48 52  91:01 52  96:45 52  98:59 51 100:56 51 101:31 50 01:41:31
   20010 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:38 52  01:47 24  03:34 15  04:37 26  34:52 53  04:35 41  15:11 52  02:34 29  18:13 50  05:44 24  02:14 33  01:57 27  00:35 23
                                                  03:50     00:21     01:12     02:32     23:55     01:27     10:02     00:07     09:38     01:36     00:36     00:48     00:07   
51. Rasmus Seli               01:41:35 17:55:50   05:37 50  07:24 43  10:55 36  15:35 29  50:22 51  55:10 52  70:11 52  72:53 53  90:59 51  96:44 51  99:04 52 101:05 52 101:35 51 01:41:35
   19992 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:37 50  01:47 24  03:31 14  04:40 29  34:47 50  04:48 44  15:01 49  02:42 35  18:06 48  05:45 25  02:20 37  02:01 32  00:30  2
                                                  03:49     00:21     01:09     02:35     23:50     01:40     09:52     00:15     09:31     01:37     00:42     00:52     00:02   
52. Ingmar Viires             01:41:51 18:01:12   05:31 49  11:06 54  18:37 55  24:07 52  45:36 47  49:30 47  61:21 47  65:13 48  82:42 47  91:21 47  98:22 50 100:48 50 101:51 52 01:41:51
   20026 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:31 49  05:35 53  07:31 55  05:30 34  21:29 45  03:54 30  11:51 47  03:52 49  17:29 43  08:39 36  07:01 55  02:26 50  01:03 55
                                                  03:43     04:09     05:09     03:25     10:32     00:46     06:42     01:25     08:54     04:31     05:23     01:17     00:35   
53. Aivar Roosalu             01:42:40 17:45:56   04:43 44  07:41 47  10:57 38  31:45 55  53:11 53  56:18 53  62:38 48  64:42 47  94:34 53  98:51 53 100:41 53 102:08 53 102:40 53 01:42:40
   20011 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:43 44  02:58 44  03:16 12  20:48 55  21:26 44  03:07  8  06:20  8  02:04 13  29:52 55  04:17  4  01:50 14  01:27  5  00:32 11
                                                  02:55     01:32     00:54     18:43     10:29    -00:01     01:11    -00:23     21:17     00:09     00:12     00:18     00:04   
54. Lauri Mäepalu             02:08:49 17:46:37   05:39 53  08:11 51  12:49 50  21:52 50  66:53 55  72:31 55  82:53 55  86:02 55 103:33 55 124:21 54 126:18 54 128:08 54 128:49 54 02:08:49
   18238 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:39 53  02:32 39  04:38 33  09:03 46  45:01 54  05:38 50  10:22 36  03:09 45  17:31 44  20:48 54  01:57 19  01:50 21  00:41 40
                                                  03:51     01:06     02:16     06:58     34:04     02:30     05:13     00:42     08:56     16:40     00:19     00:41     00:13   
55. Ergo Sildmets             02:18:43 17:46:36   05:21 48  08:02 50  12:40 48  21:48 49  66:51 54  72:28 54  82:51 54  85:56 54 103:31 54 133:48 55 135:49 55 137:45 55 138:43 55 02:18:43
   18255 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:21 48  02:41 40  04:38 33  09:08 47  45:03 55  05:37 49  10:23 38  03:05 44  17:35 45  30:17 55  02:01 23  01:56 26  00:58 54
                                                  03:33     01:15     02:16     07:03     34:06     02:29     05:14     00:38     09:00     26:09     00:23     00:47     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     00:54     02:22     02:05     10:30     02:53     05:09     01:46     08:32     04:04     01:33     01:09     00:28   00:43:13

R2N Rada (2): 12 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 61)   3.( 63)   4.( 77)   5.( 67)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.( 79)  11.( 82)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:50:27 18:08:00   02:01  1  03:11  1  05:50  1  08:48  1  19:35  1  22:25  1  30:29  1  32:23  1  41:35  1  46:06  1  47:45  1  49:52  1  50:27  1 00:50:27
    4238 Võru                      R2N            02:01  1  01:10  1  02:39  1  02:58  1  10:47  1  02:50  1  08:04  1  01:54  1  09:12  1  04:31  1  01:39  1  02:07  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     01:10     02:39     02:58     10:47     02:50     08:04     01:54     09:12     04:31     01:39     02:07     00:35   00:50:27

R2MN Rada (2): 12 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 61)   3.( 63)   4.( 77)   5.( 67)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.( 79)  11.( 82)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Siim Isup                 01:07:40 17:53:23   03:14  1  04:25  1  07:25  1  13:49  1  25:40  1  34:48  1  45:15  1  47:06  1  56:17  1  63:15  1  64:59  1  67:07  1  67:40  1 01:07:40
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R2MN           03:14  1  01:11  1  03:00  1  06:24  1  11:51  1  09:08  1  10:27  1  01:51  1  09:11  1  06:58  1  01:44  1  02:08  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:14     01:11     03:00     06:24     11:51     09:08     10:27     01:51     09:11     06:58     01:44     02:08     00:33   01:07:40

R2MV Rada (2): 12 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 61)   3.( 63)   4.( 77)   5.( 67)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.( 79)  11.( 82)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Mahla              00:53:17 18:35:39   02:26 11  03:49  7  06:42  4  09:52  4  21:20  3  24:33  3  31:51  3  33:57  2  44:21  1  49:23  2  51:06  2  52:35  1  53:17  1 00:53:17
    2661 Peko                      R2MV           02:26 11  01:23  8  02:53  3  03:10  9  11:28  5  03:13  4  07:18 10  02:06  7  10:24  4  05:02  9  01:43  4  01:29  2  00:42 22
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Teet Jagomägi             00:53:29 18:04:59   02:41 12  05:16 18  09:41 16  12:08 11  23:56  7  27:01  6  33:23  5  35:15  5  44:31  2  49:08  1  50:42  1  52:56  2  53:29  2 00:53:29
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           02:41 12  02:35 20  04:25 17  02:27  1  11:48  7  03:05  2  06:22  3  01:52  2  09:16  2  04:37  1  01:34  1  02:14 16  00:33  4
                                                  00:15     01:12     01:32    -00:43     00:20    -00:08    -00:56    -00:14    -01:08    -00:25    -00:09     00:45    -00:09   
 3. Kaljo Julge               00:55:54 17:49:54   02:09  5  03:38  4  06:39  3  09:25  2  20:42  1  24:05  1  34:07  7  36:03  7  46:41  4  51:22  3  53:26  3  55:20  3  55:54  3 00:55:54
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           02:09  5  01:29 11  03:01  5  02:46  4  11:17  4  03:23 10  10:02 22  01:56  4  10:38  5  04:41  3  02:04 13  01:54 10  00:34  5
                                                 -00:17     00:06     00:08    -00:24    -00:11     00:10     02:44    -00:10     00:14    -00:21     00:21     00:25    -00:08   
 4. Enn Kukk                  00:56:02 18:31:58   02:08  4  03:30  3  06:27  2  09:51  3  20:51  2  24:13  2  31:21  2  34:08  3  45:47  3  51:49  4  53:45  5  55:26  4  56:02  4 00:56:02
    1762 LSF PT                    R2MV           02:08  4  01:22  7  02:57  4  03:24 11  11:00  3  03:22  9  07:08  9  02:47 14  11:39  9  06:02 19  01:56 10  01:41  7  00:36  7
                                                 -00:18    -00:01     00:04     00:14    -00:28     00:09    -00:10     00:41     01:15     01:00     00:13     00:12    -00:06   
 5. Mart Koppel               00:56:17 18:18:02   03:51 22  04:52 13  07:59  9  10:38  8  21:26  4  24:46  4  32:20  4  34:31  4  47:19  6  52:26  6  54:09  6  55:43  5  56:17  5 00:56:17
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           03:51 22  01:01  1  03:07  7  02:39  2  10:48  1  03:20  7  07:34 12  02:11 10  12:48 14  05:07 11  01:43  4  01:34  4  00:34  5
                                                  01:25    -00:22     00:14    -00:31    -00:40     00:07     00:16     00:05     02:24     00:05     00:00     00:05    -00:08   
 6. Tarmo Laht                00:56:32 18:32:01   02:15  7  03:39  5  07:04  5  10:06  5  23:54  6  27:15  7  33:53  6  35:46  6  48:07  7  52:54  7  54:33  7  56:01  6  56:32  6 00:56:32
    1257 Kape                      R2MV           02:15  7  01:24  9  03:25 11  03:02  6  13:48 14  03:21  8  06:38  5  01:53  3  12:21 12  04:47  5  01:39  3  01:28  1  00:31  3
                                                 -00:11     00:01     00:32    -00:08     02:20     00:08    -00:40    -00:13     01:57    -00:15    -00:04    -00:01    -00:11   
 7. Paavo Rõigas              00:57:00 17:30:10   02:11  6  03:24  2  06:11  1  09:07  1  21:36  5  24:47  5  31:20  1  33:51  1  46:50  5  51:50  5  53:41  4  56:21  7  57:00  7 00:57:00
    1300 Peko                      R2MV           02:11  6  01:13  3  02:47  2  02:56  5  12:29  9  03:11  3  06:33  4  02:31 13  12:59 16  05:00  8  01:51  7  02:40 19  00:39 11
                                                 -00:15    -00:10    -00:06    -00:14     01:01    -00:02    -00:45     00:25     02:35    -00:02     00:08     01:11    -00:03   
 8. Maido Konks               00:58:36 18:42:25   01:52  1  06:33 22  10:55 22  16:26 23  27:16 14  30:32 14  38:55 15  40:43 12  49:59  9  55:01  8  56:37  8  58:06  8  58:36  8 00:58:36
   17064                           R2MV           01:52  1  04:41 25  04:22 16  05:31 22  10:50  2  03:16  5  08:23 14  01:48  1  09:16  2  05:02  9  01:36  2  01:29  2  00:30  2
                                                 -00:34     03:18     01:29     02:21    -00:38     00:03     01:05    -00:18    -01:08     00:00    -00:07     00:00    -00:12   
 9. Tõnu Sikkal               01:00:10 18:22:58   02:20  8  03:41  6  07:11  6  10:26  7  24:06  8  27:51  8  35:39 10  38:00  8  49:37  8  55:09  9  57:19  9  59:32  9  60:10  9 01:00:10
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           02:20  8  01:21  6  03:30 12  03:15 10  13:40 13  03:45 14  07:48 13  02:21 12  11:37  8  05:32 15  02:10 14  02:13 15  00:38  9
                                                 -00:06    -00:02     00:37     00:05     02:12     00:32     00:30     00:15     01:13     00:30     00:27     00:44    -00:04   
10. Kristjan Leiger           01:01:43 18:43:03   02:07  3  04:43 12  09:54 17  12:57 13  25:06 10  28:54 11  38:04 13  40:53 13  52:08 11  57:16 11  59:10 10  61:05 10  61:43 10 01:01:43
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           02:07  3  02:36 21  05:11 22  03:03  7  12:09  8  03:48 16  09:10 19  02:49 15  11:15  6  05:08 12  01:54  9  01:55 11  00:38  9
                                                 -00:19     01:13     02:18    -00:07     00:41     00:35     01:52     00:43     00:51     00:06     00:11     00:26    -00:04   
11. Antti Roose               01:02:25 17:10:13   02:06  2  03:22  1  08:27 12  12:03 10  25:52 12  28:48  9  35:31  8  38:55 10  52:54 13  57:36 13  59:20 11  61:49 11  62:25 11 01:02:25
    4962 Kobras                    R2MV           02:06  2  01:16  4  05:05 21  03:36 13  13:49 15  02:56  1  06:43  6  03:24 21  13:59 18  04:42  4  01:44  6  02:29 18  00:36  7
                                                 -00:20    -00:07     02:12     00:26     02:21    -00:17    -00:35     01:18     03:35    -00:20     00:01     01:00    -00:06   
12. Jaan Ainelo               01:03:03 17:45:31   03:07 17  05:15 17  10:00 18  13:33 15  26:58 13  30:30 13  37:54 12  40:01 11  51:26 10  57:24 12  60:05 12  62:23 12  63:03 12 01:03:03
    4525 Ilves                     R2MV           03:07 17  02:08 15  04:45 19  03:33 12  13:25 12  03:32 12  07:24 11  02:07  9  11:25  7  05:58 16  02:41 22  02:18 17  00:40 15
                                                  00:41     00:45     01:52     00:23     01:57     00:19     00:06     00:01     01:01     00:56     00:58     00:49    -00:02   
13. Lembit Nöps               01:03:49 18:11:02   02:25 10  04:08 10  07:12  7  10:21  6  27:51 15  31:09 15  40:01 16  42:01 15  54:18 15  59:34 15  61:26 14  63:09 13  63:49 13 01:03:49
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           02:25 10  01:43 12  03:04  6  03:09  8  17:30 20  03:18  6  08:52 17  02:00  5  12:17 11  05:16 14  01:52  8  01:43  8  00:40 15
                                                 -00:01     00:20     00:11    -00:01     06:02     00:05     01:34    -00:06     01:53     00:14     00:09     00:14    -00:02   
14. Roman Kattai              01:04:03 18:02:07   02:43 14  04:58 15  07:29  8  15:20 21  28:27 17  31:51 16  38:05 14  42:53 16  52:08 11  56:58 10  62:00 16  63:34 14  64:03 14 01:04:03
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           02:43 14  02:15 17  02:31  1  07:51 24  13:07 10  03:24 11  06:14  2  04:48 23  09:15  1  04:50  7  05:02 25  01:34  4  00:29  1
                                                  00:17     00:52    -00:22     04:41     01:39     00:11    -01:04     02:42    -01:09    -00:12     03:19     00:05    -00:13   
15. Tarvo Kiudma              01:04:48 16:53:25   04:31 24  05:43 20  08:55 14  14:18 18  25:47 11  29:22 12  36:15 11  38:21  9  55:07 16  59:44 16  61:59 15  64:07 15  64:48 15 01:04:48
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           04:31 24  01:12  2  03:12  8  05:23 21  11:29  6  03:35 13  06:53  8  02:06  7  16:46 23  04:37  1  02:15 15  02:08 14  00:41 20
                                                  02:05    -00:11     00:19     02:13     00:01     00:22    -00:25     00:00     06:22    -00:25     00:32     00:39    -00:01   
16. Udo Lüüs                  01:05:13 17:40:36   03:31 20  04:57 14  08:12 10  10:54  9  25:02  9  28:48  9  35:34  9  41:11 14  52:55 14  58:54 14  61:17 13  64:34 16  65:13 16 01:05:13
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           03:31 20  01:26 10  03:15  9  02:42  3  14:08 17  03:46 15  06:46  7  05:37 24  11:44 10  05:59 17  02:23 19  03:17 24  00:39 11
                                                  01:05     00:03     00:22    -00:28     02:40     00:33    -00:32     03:31     01:20     00:57     00:40     01:48    -00:03   
17. Peep Nurm                 01:13:46 17:41:16   02:42 13  03:59  8  11:05 23  14:58 20  28:14 16  36:05 20  42:05 17  44:05 17  59:57 17  68:49 17  71:06 17  73:07 17  73:46 17 01:13:46
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           02:42 13  01:17  5  07:06 25  03:53 16  13:16 11  07:51 24  06:00  1  02:00  5  15:52 21  08:52 24  02:17 17  02:01 12  00:39 11
                                                  00:16    -00:06     04:13     00:43     01:48     04:38    -01:18    -00:06     05:28     03:50     00:34     00:32    -00:03   
18. Taavi Pae                 01:14:44 18:38:59   02:46 15  04:40 11  08:31 13  13:36 16  31:00 19  35:50 18  44:54 19  47:59 18  62:55 19  69:42 19  72:02 18  74:04 18  74:44 18 01:14:44
    7087                           R2MV           02:46 15  01:54 14  03:51 14  05:05 20  17:24 19  04:50 21  09:04 18  03:05 17  14:56 19  06:47 21  02:20 18  02:02 13  00:40 15
                                                  00:20     00:31     00:58     01:55     05:56     01:37     01:46     00:59     04:32     01:45     00:37     00:33    -00:02   
19. Jaak Jaagus               01:15:45 17:06:27   03:13 18  05:31 19  10:12 20  14:09 17  33:19 21  37:43 21  46:16 20  49:11 19  62:26 18  69:29 18  72:15 19  74:59 19  75:45 19 01:15:45
    1217 Saku OK                   R2MV           03:13 18  02:18 18  04:41 18  03:57 17  19:10 22  04:24 20  08:33 15  02:55 16  13:15 17  07:03 22  02:46 23  02:44 20  00:46 24
                                                  00:47     00:55     01:48     00:47     07:42     01:11     01:15     00:49     02:51     02:01     01:03     01:15     00:04   
20. Tõnu Loog                 01:17:23 17:28:31   02:47 16  05:01 16  08:25 11  13:06 14  35:03 22  38:59 22  49:00 21  52:30 21  65:08 20  71:07 20  73:31 20  76:41 20  77:23 20 01:17:23
    1169 Kobras                    R2MV           02:47 16  02:14 16  03:24 10  04:41 19  21:57 24  03:56 18  10:01 21  03:30 22  12:38 13  05:59 17  02:24 20  03:10 23  00:42 22
                                                  00:21     00:51     00:31     01:31     10:29     00:43     02:43     01:24     02:14     00:57     00:41     01:41     00:00   
21. Ott Toomet                01:18:01 18:32:20   05:19 25  08:30 25  14:29 25  18:19 24  32:08 20  36:03 19  44:36 18  50:54 20  68:56 22  73:45 21  75:43 21  77:21 21  78:01 21 01:18:01
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           05:19 25  03:11 23  05:59 23  03:50 15  13:49 15  03:55 17  08:33 15  06:18 25  18:02 24  04:49  6  01:58 11  01:38  6  00:40 15
                                                  02:53     01:48     03:06     00:40     02:21     00:42     01:15     04:12     07:38    -00:13     00:15     00:09    -00:02   
22. Harri Vihalemm            01:22:36 18:02:17   02:22  9  04:06  9  09:08 15  12:48 12  28:28 18  33:36 17  52:47 22  56:03 22  68:52 21  76:03 22  78:19 22  81:55 22  82:36 22 01:22:36
    5005                           R2MV           02:22  9  01:44 13  05:02 20  03:40 14  15:40 18  05:08 23  19:11 24  03:16 19  12:49 15  07:11 23  02:16 16  03:36 25  00:41 20
                                                 -00:04     00:21     02:09     00:30     04:12     01:55     11:53     01:10     02:25     02:09     00:33     02:07    -00:01   
23. Tarmo Raidma              01:27:56 18:01:13   04:14 23  06:32 21  10:08 19  14:20 19  41:15 24  50:58 25  60:17 23  62:36 23  78:18 23  83:29 23  85:30 23  87:17 23  87:56 23 01:27:56
   12386                           R2MV           04:14 23  02:18 18  03:36 13  04:12 18  26:55 25  09:43 25  09:19 20  02:19 11  15:42 20  05:11 13  02:01 12  01:47  9  00:39 11
                                                  01:48     00:55     00:43     01:02     15:27     06:30     02:01     00:13     05:18     00:09     00:18     00:18    -00:03   
24. Rain Lepik                01:38:38 17:22:07   03:37 21  06:40 24  12:53 24  24:00 25  41:30 25  45:32 24  62:44 24  66:05 24  86:03 25  92:40 24  95:08 24  97:58 24  98:38 24 01:38:38
   19244                           R2MV           03:37 21  03:03 22  06:13 24  11:07 25  17:30 20  04:02 19  17:12 23  03:21 20  19:58 25  06:37 20  02:28 21  02:50 21  00:40 15
                                                  01:11     01:40     03:20     07:57     06:02     00:49     09:54     01:15     09:34     01:35     00:45     01:21    -00:02   
25. Ilmar Kask                01:41:48 17:52:28   03:16 19  06:37 23  10:37 21  16:23 22  38:04 23  43:11 23  64:45 25  67:58 25  84:11 24  94:00 25  98:04 25 100:59 25 101:48 25 01:41:48
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           03:16 19  03:21 24  04:00 15  05:46 23  21:41 23  05:07 22  21:34 25  03:13 18  16:13 22  09:49 25  04:04 24  02:55 22  00:49 25
                                                  00:50     01:58     01:07     02:36     10:13     01:54     14:16     01:07     05:49     04:47     02:21     01:26     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     01:01     02:31     02:27     10:48     02:56     06:00     01:48     09:15     04:37     01:34     01:28     00:29   00:46:46

R2NV Rada (2): 12 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 61)   3.( 63)   4.( 77)   5.( 67)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.( 79)  11.( 82)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Virve Einpaul             01:19:30 17:40:25   03:34  2  05:14  1  09:03  1  13:19  1  33:50  3  38:24  2  47:42  2  50:59  2  66:14  1  72:31  1  75:11  1  78:43  1  79:30  1 01:19:30
     256 Ilves                     R2NV           03:34  2  01:40  1  03:49  1  04:16  2  20:31  3  04:34  1  09:18  2  03:17  2  15:15  2  06:17  1  02:40  3  03:32  4  00:47  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                01:21:28 17:29:54   04:00  4  06:05  3  10:21  2  14:32  2  33:46  2  38:24  2  47:13  1  50:20  1  66:43  2  75:44  2  78:27  2  80:44  2  81:28  2 01:21:28
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           04:00  4  02:05  3  04:16  2  04:11  1  19:14  2  04:38  2  08:49  1  03:07  1  16:23  3  09:01  4  02:43  4  02:17  2  00:44  3
                                                  00:26     00:25     00:27    -00:05    -01:17     00:04    -00:29    -00:10     01:08     02:44     00:03    -01:15    -00:03   
 3. Made Vares                01:25:27 17:20:57   03:35  3  05:30  2  11:20  3  16:01  3  32:44  1  37:59  1  51:01  3  56:07  3  72:44  3  79:03  3  81:24  3  84:44  3  85:27  3 01:25:27
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           03:35  3  01:55  2  05:50  4  04:41  3  16:43  1  05:15  4  13:02  4  05:06  4  16:37  4  06:19  2  02:21  1  03:20  3  00:43  2
                                                  00:01     00:15     02:01     00:25    -03:48     00:41     03:44     01:49     01:22     00:02    -00:19    -00:12    -00:04   
 4. Vaike Tomann              01:28:31 17:38:26   03:11  1  07:20  4  11:50  4  18:31  4  40:47  4  46:00  4  58:32  4  61:56  4  76:28  4  83:23  4  85:53  4  87:50  4  88:31  4 01:28:31
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           03:11  1  04:09  4  04:30  3  06:41  4  22:16  4  05:13  3  12:32  3  03:24  3  14:32  1  06:55  3  02:30  2  01:57  1  00:41  1
                                                 -00:23     02:29     00:41     02:25     01:45     00:39     03:14     00:07    -00:43     00:38    -00:10    -01:35    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:11     01:40     03:49     04:11     16:43     04:34     08:49     03:07     14:32     06:17     02:21     01:57     00:41   01:11:52

R3M Rada (3): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 76)   7.( 74)   8.( 75)   9.( 77)  10.( 80)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ragnar Ilp                00:45:11 17:49:04   03:16  4  05:05  3  11:53  6  14:03  6  15:56  6  24:36  3  28:05  3  32:56  2  34:58  2  41:28  1  44:36  1  45:11  1 00:45:11
    4708                           R3M            03:16  4  01:49  1  06:48  9  02:10  3  01:53  2  08:40  1  03:29  4  04:51  4  02:02  2  06:30  1  03:08  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Lumiste              00:46:26 18:35:24   03:05  3  05:07  4  08:35  2  10:22  2  12:18  1  23:04  1  26:22  1  34:18  3  35:40  3  43:01  2  45:50  2  46:26  2 00:46:26
   16807                           R3M            03:05  3  02:02  2  03:28  3  01:47  1  01:56  3  10:46  5  03:18  1  07:56  8  01:22  1  07:21  2  02:49  1  00:36  3
                                                 -00:11     00:13    -03:20    -00:23     00:03     02:06    -00:11     03:05    -00:40     00:51    -00:19     00:01   
 3. Andres Vilgota            00:49:55 18:15:49   02:25  1  04:47  1  07:44  1  10:08  1  12:26  2  23:16  2  27:58  2  31:18  1  34:07  1  45:41  3  49:15  3  49:55  3 00:49:55
   11543                           R3M            02:25  1  02:22  7  02:57  1  02:24  5  02:18  7  10:50  6  04:42  7  03:20  1  02:49  6  11:34  8  03:34  5  00:40  5
                                                 -00:51     00:33    -03:51     00:14     00:25     02:10     01:13    -01:31     00:47     05:04     00:26     00:05   
 4. Aivar Tarre               00:53:01 18:04:22   03:43  6  06:02  6  09:37  4  12:06  5  14:10  5  24:39  4  32:47  5  37:23  4  39:43  4  48:44  4  52:16  4  53:01  4 00:53:01
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            03:43  6  02:19  5  03:35  4  02:29  7  02:04  5  10:29  4  08:08  9  04:36  3  02:20  4  09:01  5  03:32  4  00:45  8
                                                  00:27     00:30    -03:13     00:19     00:11     01:49     04:39    -00:15     00:18     02:31     00:24     00:10   
 5. Markus Puusepp            00:57:16 17:40:13   03:52  7  06:12  7  12:04  7  15:53  7  18:39  7  28:36  5  32:41  4  39:03  5  42:03  5  51:40  5  56:33  5  57:16  5 00:57:16
    3397 Võru                      R3M            03:52  7  02:20  6  05:52  6  03:49 10  02:46  9  09:57  3  04:05  6  06:22  7  03:00  7  09:37  6  04:53 10  00:43  7
                                                  00:36     00:31    -00:56     01:39     00:53     01:17     00:36     01:31     00:58     03:07     01:45     00:08   
 6. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... 01:02:10 18:21:15   02:46  2  04:56  2  09:00  3  11:35  3  13:43  4  32:17  6  37:12  7  42:26  6  46:06  6  57:19  6  61:32  6  62:10  6 01:02:10
   12008 AS Cybernetica            R3M            02:46  2  02:10  4  04:04  5  02:35  8  02:08  6  18:34  8  04:55  8  05:14  6  03:40 10  11:13  7  04:13  7  00:38  4
                                                 -00:30     00:21    -02:44     00:25     00:15     09:54     01:26     00:23     01:38     04:43     01:05     00:03   
 7. Rain Jaaksoo              01:12:26 17:46:00   10:32 10  13:24 10  20:04 10  22:24 10  24:21  9  33:22  7  36:46  6  57:10  9  59:44  8  67:31  7  71:44  7  72:26  7 01:12:26
    5239                           R3M            10:32 10  02:52  9  06:40  7  02:20  4  01:57  4  09:01  2  03:24  2  20:24 10  02:34  5  07:47  3  04:13  7  00:42  6
                                                  07:16     01:03    -00:08     00:10     00:04     00:21    -00:05     15:33     00:32     01:17     01:05     00:07   
 8. Neeme Nurm                01:12:59 17:40:50   03:33  5  05:56  5  19:14  9  21:40  9  24:38 10  38:38  8  42:02  8  50:32  7  54:09  7  67:42  8  72:13  8  72:59  8 01:12:59
    5153                           R3M            03:33  5  02:23  8  13:18 10  02:26  6  02:58 10  14:00  7  03:24  2  08:30  9  03:37  8  13:33  9  04:31  9  00:46  9
                                                  00:17     00:34     06:30     00:16     01:05     05:20    -00:05     03:39     01:35     07:03     01:23     00:11   
 9. Priit Oidram              01:13:13 18:00:13   04:45  8  06:48  8  09:49  5  11:51  4  13:26  3  50:18 10  54:15 10  58:15 10  60:26 10  69:21  9  72:39  9  73:13  9 01:13:13
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R3M            04:45  8  02:03  3  03:01  2  02:02  2  01:35  1  36:52 10  03:57  5  04:00  2  02:11  3  08:55  4  03:18  3  00:34  1
                                                  01:29     00:14    -03:47    -00:08    -00:18     28:12     00:28    -00:51     00:09     02:25     00:10    -00:01   
10. Taavi  Dovnar             01:23:38 18:11:47   05:15  9  08:54  9  15:36  8  19:21  8  22:02  8  43:26  9  51:39  9  56:33  8  60:12  9  78:27 10  82:35 10  83:38 10 01:23:38
   17014                           R3M            05:15  9  03:39 10  06:42  8  03:45  9  02:41  8  21:24  9  08:13 10  04:54  5  03:39  9  18:15 10  04:08  6  01:03 10
                                                  01:59     01:50    -00:06     01:35     00:48     12:44     04:44     00:03     01:37     11:45     01:00     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     01:49     02:57     01:47     01:35     08:40     03:18     03:20     01:22     06:30     02:49     00:34   00:37:06

R3N Rada (3): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 76)   7.( 74)   8.( 75)   9.( 77)  10.( 80)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kairit Sikkal             00:52:06 18:23:15   02:56  1  05:08  1  08:51  1  11:48  1  13:58  1  24:10  1  29:30  1  34:14  1  37:09  1  47:16  1  51:23  1  52:06  1 00:52:06
    3679                           R3N            02:56  1  02:12  2  03:43  1  02:57  5  02:10  3  10:12  3  05:20  5  04:44  2  02:55  4  10:07  4  04:07  2  00:43  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sigrid Saluri             00:53:40 17:47:33   04:38  5  07:38  4  13:03  4  15:37  3  17:31  3  26:55  2  32:16  2  37:30  2  39:39  2  48:55  2  52:58  2  53:40  2 00:53:40
   12211 Kobras                    R3N            04:38  5  03:00  8  05:25  4  02:34  2  01:54  2  09:24  1  05:21  7  05:14  3  02:09  1  09:16  2  04:03  1  00:42  3
                                                  01:42     00:48     01:42    -00:23    -00:16    -00:48     00:01     00:30    -00:46    -00:51    -00:04    -00:01   
 3. Liisa Roop                00:57:12 17:40:12   03:52  2  06:09  2  12:02  3  15:49  4  18:38  4  28:31  3  32:37  3  39:00  3  41:59  3  51:38  3  56:32  3  57:12  3 00:57:12
   17990 Võru                      R3N            03:52  2  02:17  4  05:53  7  03:47  9  02:49  4  09:53  2  04:06  1  06:23  8  02:59  5  09:39  3  04:54  6  00:40  2
                                                  00:56     00:05     02:10     00:50     00:39    -00:19    -01:14     01:39     00:04    -00:28     00:47    -00:03   
 4. Erle Porroson             01:08:10 17:58:52   04:16  4  06:23  3  11:06  2  13:19  2  15:08  2  32:20  4  38:30  4  44:23  4  47:47  4  62:42  4  67:33  4  68:10  4 01:08:10
   20024 Sõjakool                  R3N            04:16  4  02:07  1  04:43  3  02:13  1  01:49  1  17:12  6  06:10 10  05:53  5  03:24  6  14:55  7  04:51  5  00:37  1
                                                  01:20    -00:05     01:00    -00:44    -00:21     07:00     00:50     01:09     00:29     04:48     00:44    -00:06   
 5. Meeli Pällin              01:08:20 18:15:42   06:45  8  08:58  7  14:29  7  17:34  7  20:52  7  38:09  6  42:56  6  48:36  5  52:11  6  62:47  5  67:33  4  68:20  5 01:08:20
    5205                           R3N            06:45  8  02:13  3  05:31  5  03:05  7  03:18 10  17:17  7  04:47  4  05:40  4  03:35  7  10:36  5  04:46  4  00:47  5
                                                  03:49     00:01     01:48     00:08     01:08     07:05    -00:33     00:56     00:40     00:29     00:39     00:04   
 6. Pille Vilgota             01:19:36 18:13:38   05:10  6  07:46  5  13:46  5  16:50  5  19:55  5  43:31  7  47:58  7  54:04  7  58:16  7  73:23  6  78:27  6  79:36  6 01:19:36
   19929                           R3N            05:10  6  02:36  5  06:00  8  03:04  6  03:05  8  23:36  9  04:27  2  06:06  6  04:12 10  15:07  8  05:04  7  01:09 10
                                                  02:14     00:24     02:17     00:07     00:55     13:24    -00:53     01:22     01:17     05:00     00:57     00:26   
 7. Kristel Lopsik            01:20:00 18:13:19   05:24  7  08:01  6  14:03  6  17:19  6  20:20  6  43:52  8  48:20  8  54:27  8  58:32  8  73:40  7  78:50  7  80:00  7 01:20:00
   14858                           R3N            05:24  7  02:37  6  06:02  9  03:16  8  03:01  7  23:32  8  04:28  3  06:07  7  04:05  9  15:08  9  05:10  8  01:10 11
                                                  02:28     00:25     02:19     00:19     00:51     13:20    -00:52     01:23     01:10     05:01     01:03     00:27   
 8. Kadri Isakar              01:24:02 18:22:04   08:26 11  12:18 11  22:07 11  27:38 11  30:55 11  47:10  9  53:18  9  60:19  9  64:10  9  77:43  8  83:09  8  84:02  8 01:24:02
   15833 LSF PT                    R3N            08:26 11  03:52 10  09:49 11  05:31 11  03:17  9  16:15  5  06:08  9  07:01  9  03:51  8  13:33  6  05:26  9  00:53  9
                                                  05:30     01:40     06:06     02:34     01:07     06:03     00:48     02:17     00:56     03:26     01:19     00:10   
 9. Marju Kelviste            01:25:59 17:20:20   04:14  3  11:34 10  16:03  8  18:37  8  21:33  8  33:22  5  38:42  5  48:53  6  51:19  5  79:39  9  85:12  9  85:59  9 01:25:59
   14013 SA TÜK                    R3N            04:14  3  07:20 11  04:29  2  02:34  2  02:56  6  11:49  4  05:20  5  10:11 11  02:26  2  28:20 10  05:33 10  00:47  5
                                                  01:18     05:08     00:46    -00:23     00:46     01:37     00:00     05:27    -00:29     18:13     01:26     00:04   
10. Margit Mutso              01:30:08 17:28:11   07:51 10  10:33  8  16:10  9  18:46  9  21:37  9  63:37 11  69:00 11  73:13 11  76:02 10  84:58 10  89:21 10  90:08 10 01:30:08
   10237                           R3N            07:51 10  02:42  7  05:37  6  02:36  4  02:51  5  42:00 11  05:23  8  04:13  1  02:49  3  08:56  1  04:23  3  00:47  5
                                                  04:55     00:30     01:54    -00:21     00:41     31:48     00:03    -00:31    -00:06    -01:11     00:16     00:04   
11. Kätlin Kalve              02:02:30 17:03:07   07:30  9  11:13  9  19:00 10  23:04 10  26:52 10  53:44 10  62:41 10  71:48 10  76:46 11 115:23 11 121:39 11 122:30 11 02:02:30
    4354 OK Käbi                   R3N            07:30  9  03:43  9  07:47 10  04:04 10  03:48 11  26:52 10  08:57 11  09:07 10  04:58 11  38:37 11  06:16 11  00:51  8
                                                  04:34     01:31     04:04     01:07     01:38     16:40     03:37     04:23     02:03     28:30     02:09     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     02:07     03:43     02:13     01:49     09:24     04:06     04:13     02:09     08:56     04:03     00:37   00:46:16

R3MN Rada (3): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 76)   7.( 74)   8.( 75)   9.( 77)  10.( 80)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:36:57 18:29:47   02:29  1  04:12  1  07:26  1  09:23  1  11:06  1  18:13  1  21:09  1  25:16  1  27:30  1  33:57  1  36:20  1  36:57  1 00:36:57
    5157 Ilves                     R3MN           02:29  1  01:43  1  03:14  1  01:57  1  01:43  1  07:07  1  02:56  1  04:07  1  02:14  1  06:27  1  02:23  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vootele Jagomägi          00:56:23 17:54:34   02:51  2  06:43  2  10:03  2  12:38  2  14:30  2  25:40  2  30:20  2  34:54  2  43:06  2  52:14  2  55:51  2  56:23  2 00:56:23
   11979 Ilves                     R3MN           02:51  2  03:52  2  03:20  2  02:35  2  01:52  2  11:10  2  04:40  2  04:34  2  08:12  2  09:08  2  03:37  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:22     02:09     00:06     00:38     00:09     04:03     01:44     00:27     05:58     02:41     01:14    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     01:43     03:14     01:57     01:43     07:07     02:56     04:07     02:14     06:27     02:23     00:32   00:36:52

R3NN Rada (3): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 76)   7.( 74)   8.( 75)   9.( 77)  10.( 80)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karoliina Sikkal          00:52:21 18:23:14   02:55  3  05:07  2  09:02  1  11:46  1  14:05  1  24:34  1  29:39  1  34:14  1  37:13  1  47:30  1  51:34  1  52:21  1 00:52:21
    4405 Kobras                    R3NN           02:55  3  02:12  2  03:55  1  02:44  3  02:19  2  10:29  1  05:05  3  04:35  1  02:59  3  10:17  1  04:04  2  00:47  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaisa Sander              01:01:05 18:17:04   02:16  1  04:04  1  11:43  3  14:13  2  15:53  2  26:33  2  30:50  2  35:45  2  40:59  2  56:40  3  60:32  2  61:05  2 01:01:05
    9430 Ilves                     R3NN           02:16  1  01:48  1  07:39  4  02:30  1  01:40  1  10:40  2  04:17  1  04:55  2  05:14  4  15:41  4  03:52  1  00:33  1
                                                 -00:39    -00:24     03:44    -00:14    -00:39     00:11    -00:48     00:20     02:15     05:24    -00:12    -00:14   
 3. Karin Kruuse              01:01:57 18:00:54   02:51  2  05:31  3  11:32  2  14:58  3  17:24  3  30:26  3  36:40  3  42:43  3  45:26  3  56:19  2  61:08  3  61:57  3 01:01:57
    7090                           R3NN           02:51  2  02:40  3  06:01  2  03:26  4  02:26  4  13:02  3  06:14  4  06:03  3  02:43  1  10:53  3  04:49  3  00:49  4
                                                 -00:04     00:28     02:06     00:42     00:07     02:33     01:09     01:28    -00:16     00:36     00:45     00:02   
 4. Pille Arro                01:12:25 17:03:34   04:58  4  12:01  4  19:25  4  22:01  4  24:26  4  39:14  4  43:52  4  51:01  4  53:59  4  64:36  4  71:46  4  72:25  4 01:12:25
   19607                           R3NN           04:58  4  07:03  4  07:24  3  02:36  2  02:25  3  14:48  4  04:38  2  07:09  4  02:58  2  10:37  2  07:10  4  00:39  2
                                                  02:03     04:51     03:29    -00:08     00:06     04:19    -00:27     02:34    -00:01     00:20     03:06    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     01:48     03:55     02:30     01:40     10:29     04:17     04:35     02:43     10:17     03:52     00:33   00:48:55

R3MV Rada (3): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 76)   7.( 74)   8.( 75)   9.( 77)  10.( 80)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:35:22 17:00:36   02:24  3  03:51  1  06:29  1  08:09  1  10:00  1  16:08  1  19:20  1  22:50  1  24:40  1  31:36  1  34:42  1  35:22  1 00:35:22
    2000 Kape                      R3MV           02:24  3  01:27  1  02:38  1  01:40  1  01:51  6  06:08  1  03:12  3  03:30  2  01:50  3  06:56  1  03:06  3  00:40  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Pääslane            00:36:46 17:03:11   03:12  7  04:51  5  08:04  4  09:54  4  11:16  3  18:09  2  20:50  2  23:42  2  25:04  2  33:35  2  36:06  2  36:46  2 00:36:46
     738 Ilves                     R3MV           03:12  7  01:39  3  03:13  5  01:50  2  01:22  1  06:53  2  02:41  2  02:52  1  01:22  1  08:31  4  02:31  1  00:40  5
                                                  00:48     00:12     00:35     00:10    -00:29     00:45    -00:31    -00:38    -00:28     01:35    -00:35     00:00   
 3. Renee Mõttus              00:42:15 18:45:24   02:18  1  03:58  2  06:49  2  08:59  2  10:38  2  18:55  3  22:12  3  26:33  3  29:47  3  38:20  3  41:34  3  42:15  3 00:42:15
     554 Lehola                    R3MV           02:18  1  01:40  5  02:51  2  02:10  5  01:39  3  08:17  3  03:17  4  04:21  9  03:14 11  08:33  5  03:14  4  00:41  7
                                                 -00:06     00:13     00:13     00:30    -00:12     02:09     00:05     00:51     01:24     01:37     00:08     00:01   
 4. Taivo Täht                00:44:50 17:55:22   02:23  2  03:59  3  07:36  3  09:48  3  11:35  4  21:02  4  24:31  4  28:15  4  31:56  4  40:41  4  44:04  4  44:50  4 00:44:50
    6090                           R3MV           02:23  2  01:36  2  03:37  6  02:12  7  01:47  4  09:27  5  03:29  7  03:44  3  03:41 12  08:45  6  03:23  6  00:46 12
                                                 -00:01     00:09     00:59     00:32    -00:04     03:19     00:17     00:14     01:51     01:49     00:17     00:06   
 5. Kuldar Kaljurand          00:48:08 18:39:13   03:40  9  05:24  7  08:23  5  10:53  6  14:39  7  26:32  7  29:06  6  32:50  6  35:51  6  44:44  5  47:25  5  48:08  5 00:48:08
    4892                           R3MV           03:40  9  01:44  7  02:59  3  02:30 10  03:46 11  11:53 10  02:34  1  03:44  3  03:01 10  08:53  7  02:41  2  00:43  9
                                                  01:16     00:17     00:21     00:50     01:55     05:45    -00:38     00:14     01:11     01:57    -00:25     00:03   
 6. Rain Kivisik              00:50:04 17:22:05   02:24  3  04:07  4  08:36  6  10:37  5  12:14  5  24:33  6  30:56  7  34:58  7  37:24  7  45:50  6  49:27  6  50:04  6 00:50:04
    9175                           R3MV           02:24  3  01:43  6  04:29 11  02:01  3  01:37  2  12:19 12  06:23 14  04:02  5  02:26  6  08:26  2  03:37  7  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:16     01:51     00:21    -00:14     06:11     03:11     00:32     00:36     01:30     00:31    -00:03   
 7. Margus Sarap              00:51:10 17:21:39   02:45  5  05:16  6  09:21  8  11:26  7  13:14  6  24:13  5  27:39  5  32:40  5  35:15  5  46:27  7  50:26  7  51:10  7 00:51:10
    3894 Ilves                     R3MV           02:45  5  02:31 11  04:05  8  02:05  4  01:48  5  10:59  8  03:26  6  05:01 11  02:35  7  11:12 13  03:59  8  00:44 11
                                                  00:21     01:04     01:27     00:25    -00:03     04:51     00:14     01:31     00:45     04:16     00:53     00:04   
 8. Uve Nummert               00:53:38 18:08:42   04:06 13  06:28 12  10:06 10  13:16 11  15:32 10  26:47  8  31:22  9  36:15  9  38:57  9  48:29  9  52:43  8  53:38  8 00:53:38
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           04:06 13  02:22 10  03:38  7  03:10 13  02:16  7  11:15  9  04:35 11  04:53 10  02:42  8  09:32  8  04:14 10  00:55 14
                                                  01:42     00:55     01:00     01:30     00:25     05:07     01:23     01:23     00:52     02:36     01:08     00:15   
 9. Villu Tabur               00:54:53 17:18:29   03:33  8  05:40 10  09:58  9  12:38  9  15:15  8  27:31  9  31:00  8  35:12  8  37:33  8  48:02  8  54:10  9  54:53  9 00:54:53
   14825 Sallendor                 R3MV           03:33  8  02:07  9  04:18  9  02:40 12  02:37 10  12:16 11  03:29  7  04:12  7  02:21  5  10:29 10  06:08 14  00:43  9
                                                  01:09     00:40     01:40     01:00     00:46     06:08     00:17     00:42     00:31     03:33     03:02     00:03   
10. Indrek Jentson            00:59:30 18:46:45   04:25 14  06:09 11  09:16  7  11:26  7  25:37 12  36:19 12  40:56 13  45:02 13  47:07 11  55:34 10  58:52 10  59:30 10 00:59:30
    4381 Kape                      R3MV           04:25 14  01:44  7  03:07  4  02:10  5  14:11 12  10:42  7  04:37 12  04:06  6  02:05  4  08:27  3  03:18  5  00:38  4
                                                  02:01     00:17     00:29     00:30     12:20     04:34     01:25     00:36     00:15     01:31     00:12    -00:02   
11. Tõnu Kruuse               01:01:55 18:00:53   02:53  6  05:33  8  11:27 13  15:01 13  17:23 11  30:25 10  36:45 10  42:41 10  45:39 10  56:26 11  61:08 11  61:55 11 01:01:55
    4908 A/S  KERNEL               R3MV           02:53  6  02:40 13  05:54 14  03:34 14  02:22  9  13:02 13  06:20 13  05:56 12  02:58  9  10:47 12  04:42 12  00:47 13
                                                  00:29     01:13     03:16     01:54     00:31     06:54     03:08     02:26     01:08     03:51     01:36     00:07   
12. Juhan Sedman              01:02:35 18:04:35   04:01 12  06:32 13  10:51 12  13:08 10  15:24  9  33:12 11  37:18 11  43:33 11  47:17 12  56:53 12  61:53 12  62:35 12 01:02:35
   13905 TÜ                        R3MV           04:01 12  02:31 11  04:19 10  02:17  8  02:16  7  17:48 14  04:06 10  06:15 13  03:44 13  09:36  9  05:00 13  00:42  8
                                                  01:37     01:04     01:41     00:37     00:25     11:40     00:54     02:45     01:54     02:40     01:54     00:02   
13. Risto Mitt                01:03:56 17:20:08   03:57 11  05:36  9  10:47 11  13:23 12  28:42 13  37:17 13  40:37 12  44:50 12  48:46 13  59:17 13  63:22 13  63:56 13 01:03:56
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           03:57 11  01:39  3  05:11 13  02:36 11  15:19 13  08:35  4  03:20  5  04:13  8  03:56 14  10:31 11  04:05  9  00:34  1
                                                  01:33     00:12     02:33     00:56     13:28     02:27     00:08     00:43     02:06     03:35     00:59    -00:06   
14. Lauri Kikerpill           01:28:13 17:24:12   03:53 10  09:20 14  14:08 14  16:30 14  34:22 14  44:43 14  48:31 14  58:04 14  59:45 14  82:59 14  87:39 14  88:13 14 01:28:13
    9176                           R3MV           03:53 10  05:27 14  04:48 12  02:22  9  17:52 14  10:21  6  03:48  9  09:33 14  01:41  2  23:14 14  04:40 11  00:34  1
                                                  01:29     04:00     02:10     00:42     16:01     04:13     00:36     06:03    -00:09     16:18     01:34    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     01:27     02:38     01:40     01:22     06:08     02:34     02:52     01:22     06:56     02:31     00:34   00:32:22

R3NV Rada (3): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 76)   7.( 74)   8.( 75)   9.( 77)  10.( 80)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Oras                00:50:33 18:46:19   03:54  3  05:58  1  08:55  1  11:13  1  13:39  1  30:40  3  33:34  2  36:55  1  39:18  1  46:35  1  49:47  1  50:33  1 00:50:33
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           03:54  3  02:04  3  02:57  1  02:18  2  02:26  3  17:01  6  02:54  1  03:21  1  02:23  3  07:17  1  03:12  1  00:46  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Vennik             00:57:17 17:30:05   04:06  5  06:06  3  09:43  2  11:49  2  13:50  2  24:50  1  36:18  3  40:11  3  43:31  3  52:09  2  56:32  2  57:17  2 00:57:17
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R3NV           04:06  5  02:00  2  03:37  2  02:06  1  02:01  2  11:00  2  11:28 13  03:53  2  03:20  5  08:38  2  04:23  4  00:45  3
                                                  00:12    -00:04     00:40    -00:12    -00:25    -06:01     08:34     00:32     00:57     01:21     01:11    -00:01   
 3. Juta Ainelo               00:59:10 17:44:29   03:08  1  06:30  4  10:23  3  13:32  3  16:02  3  27:50  2  31:44  1  37:43  2  40:29  2  53:45  3  58:24  3  59:10  3 00:59:10
     966 Ilves                     R3NV           03:08  1  03:22  9  03:53  3  03:09  5  02:30  5  11:48  3  03:54  3  05:59  6  02:46  4  13:16  5  04:39  5  00:46  6
                                                 -00:46     01:18     00:56     00:51     00:04    -05:13     01:00     02:38     00:23     05:59     01:27     00:00   
 4. Katrin Gabrel             01:10:57 17:29:33   05:46  6  08:48  8  14:20  7  18:01  7  21:15  6  34:28  5  39:27  4  49:28  5  52:54  6  64:33  4  70:13  4  70:57  4 01:10:57
   13663                           R3NV           05:46  6  03:02  8  05:32  5  03:41  8  03:14  9  13:13  4  04:59  6  10:01 11  03:26  6  11:39  4  05:40 10  00:44  1
                                                  01:52     00:58     02:35     01:23     00:48    -03:48     02:05     06:40     01:03     04:22     02:28    -00:02   
 5. Aino Koser                01:11:47 17:38:09   03:59  4  08:02  6  12:46  5  16:41  5  19:17  5  33:58  4  39:44  5  45:17  4  50:13  4  65:42  5  70:46  5  71:47  5 01:11:47
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           03:59  4  04:03 13  04:44  4  03:55  9  02:36  6  14:41  5  05:46  9  05:33  5  04:56  8  15:29  6  05:04  6  01:01 11
                                                  00:05     01:59     01:47     01:37     00:10    -02:20     02:52     02:12     02:33     08:12     01:52     00:15   
 6. Kristi Kirjanen           01:12:32 18:12:11   06:13  8  08:31  7  14:09  6  16:45  6  29:13 13  46:35 10  50:57  8  55:12  8  57:13  8  66:19  6  71:47  6  72:32  6 01:12:32
    5436                           R3NV           06:13  8  02:18  4  05:38  7  02:36  3  12:28 13  17:22  7  04:22  4  04:15  3  02:01  2  09:06  3  05:28  9  00:45  3
                                                  02:19     00:14     02:41     00:18     10:02     00:21     01:28     00:54    -00:22     01:49     02:16    -00:01   
 7. Teele Eensaar             01:15:24 17:31:29   05:48  7  07:37  5  18:07  8  25:02 13  26:56 12  37:38  6  41:16  6  50:52  6  52:34  5  70:24  7  74:36  7  75:24  7 01:15:24
   12817                           R3NV           05:48  7  01:49  1  10:30 13  06:55 13  01:54  1  10:42  1  03:38  2  09:36 10  01:42  1  17:50 10  04:12  2  00:48  9
                                                  01:54    -00:15     07:33     04:37    -00:32    -06:19     00:44     06:15    -00:41     10:33     01:00     00:02   
 8. Diana Virumäe             01:23:07 17:53:50   03:32  2  05:59  2  12:34  4  15:40  4  18:08  4  41:08  7  46:01  7  51:31  7  55:07  7  78:03  8  82:15  8  83:07  8 01:23:07
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           03:32  2  02:27  6  06:35  9  03:06  4  02:28  4  23:00 10  04:53  5  05:30  4  03:36  7  22:56 12  04:12  2  00:52 10
                                                 -00:22     00:23     03:38     00:48     00:02     05:59     01:59     02:09     01:13     15:39     01:00     00:06   
 9. Anneli Tiirik             01:34:14 17:32:31   08:29 12  12:30 12  18:07  8  23:12 11  26:29  9  45:48  9  53:46  9  63:52 10  69:23  9  85:18  9  92:24  9  94:14  9 01:34:14
    8195                           R3NV           08:29 12  04:01 12  05:37  6  05:05 12  03:17 10  19:19  9  07:58 10  10:06 13  05:31 10  15:55  8  07:06 12  01:50 13
                                                  04:35     01:57     02:40     02:47     00:51     02:18     05:04     06:45     03:08     08:38     03:54     01:04   
 9. Kaire Ruul                01:34:14 17:32:25   08:32 13  12:31 13  18:09 10  23:13 12  26:32 10  45:45  8  53:49 10  63:51  9  69:32 10  85:21 10  92:28 10  94:14  9 01:34:14
    5051 Ilves                     R3NV           08:32 13  03:59 11  05:38  7  05:04 11  03:19 11  19:13  8  08:04 11  10:02 12  05:41 11  15:49  7  07:07 13  01:46 12
                                                  04:38     01:55     02:41     02:46     00:53     02:12     05:10     06:41     03:18     08:32     03:55     01:00   
11. Kristiina Ojamäe          01:48:59 17:56:37   07:16  9  09:57  9  18:23 11  21:32  8  24:13  7  51:14 11  56:56 11  63:58 12  84:57 12 103:05 11 108:14 11 108:59 11 01:48:59
    5187                           R3NV           07:16  9  02:41  7  08:26 12  03:09  5  02:41  8  27:01 12  05:42  7  07:02  8  20:59 12  18:08 11  05:09  8  00:45  3
                                                  03:22     00:37     05:29     00:51     00:15     10:00     02:48     03:41     18:36     10:51     01:57    -00:01   
12. Terje Aloel               01:49:05 17:56:39   07:35 11  10:01 10  18:25 12  21:36  9  24:15  8  51:17 12  57:00 12  63:53 11  85:23 13 103:11 12 108:18 12 109:05 12 01:49:05
   13252 Suusahullud               R3NV           07:35 11  02:26  5  08:24 11  03:11  7  02:39  7  27:02 13  05:43  8  06:53  7  21:30 13  17:48  9  05:07  7  00:47  8
                                                  03:41     00:22     05:27     00:53     00:13     10:01     02:49     03:32     19:07     10:31     01:55     00:01   
13. Terje Kalve               02:02:12 17:03:16   07:23 10  11:06 11  18:47 13  22:47 10  26:40 11  53:32 13  62:16 13  71:32 13  76:31 11 115:01 13 121:28 13 122:12 13 02:02:12
    9903 Valga Haigla              R3NV           07:23 10  03:43 10  07:41 10  04:00 10  03:53 12  26:52 11  08:44 12  09:16  9  04:59  9  38:30 13  06:27 11  00:44  1
                                                  03:29     01:39     04:44     01:42     01:27     09:51     05:50     05:55     02:36     31:13     03:15    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     01:49     02:57     02:06     01:54     10:42     02:54     03:21     01:42     07:17     03:12     00:44   00:41:46

R3MVV Rada (3): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 76)   7.( 74)   8.( 75)   9.( 77)  10.( 80)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:43:50 17:54:07   02:43  2  04:30  1  07:47  1  09:45  1  11:26  1  20:52  1  23:54  1  27:29  1  29:39  1  40:26  1  43:10  1  43:50  1 00:43:50
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          02:43  2  01:47  2  03:17  2  01:58  1  01:41  2  09:26  2  03:02  1  03:35  2  02:10  2  10:47  4  02:44  2  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heino Mardiste            00:55:13 17:05:44   04:04  5  06:17  4  11:18  5  14:33  5  17:20  5  28:35  4  32:44  3  38:02  3  40:54  3  50:07  2  54:29  2  55:13  2 00:55:13
     676 Kape                      R3MVV          04:04  5  02:13  5  05:01  6  03:15  5  02:47  7  11:15  4  04:09  5  05:18  4  02:52  6  09:13  1  04:22  5  00:44  4
                                                  01:21     00:26     01:44     01:17     01:06     01:49     01:07     01:43     00:42    -01:34     01:38     00:04   
 3. Vello Oras                00:55:30 18:42:39   03:11  4  06:41  5  09:39  4  12:05  3  13:44  2  32:53  5  36:44  5  39:47  5  42:24  5  52:10  4  54:53  3  55:30  3 00:55:30
   16372 OÜ Avek Maa               R3MVV          03:11  4  03:30  7  02:58  1  02:26  3  01:39  1  19:09  7  03:51  3  03:03  1  02:37  5  09:46  2  02:43  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:28     01:43    -00:19     00:28    -00:02     09:43     00:49    -00:32     00:27    -01:01    -00:01    -00:03   
 4. Andres Kiviste            00:56:34 18:36:23   02:54  3  04:56  3  09:35  3  12:14  4  14:23  4  23:44  2  35:01  4  39:02  4  41:29  4  51:18  3  55:45  4  56:34  4 00:56:34
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          02:54  3  02:02  3  04:39  4  02:39  4  02:09  4  09:21  1  11:17  7  04:01  3  02:27  3  09:49  3  04:27  6  00:49  6
                                                  00:11     00:15     01:22     00:41     00:28    -00:05     08:15     00:26     00:17    -00:58     01:43     00:09   
 5. Jüri Luha                 01:05:00 18:20:23   02:35  1  04:37  2  09:03  2  11:27  2  13:58  3  25:18  3  29:16  2  35:04  2  37:38  2  61:12  5  64:12  5  65:00  5 01:05:00
    7708                           R3MVV          02:35  1  02:02  3  04:26  3  02:24  2  02:31  5  11:20  5  03:58  4  05:48  5  02:34  4  23:34  7  03:00  3  00:48  5
                                                 -00:08     00:15     01:09     00:26     00:50     01:54     00:56     02:13     00:24     12:47     00:16     00:08   
 6. Avo Eensaar               01:15:05 17:31:37   05:45  7  07:24  7  17:55  7  24:51  7  26:44  7  37:28  7  40:58  6  50:42  6  52:17  6  70:21  6  74:26  6  75:05  6 01:15:05
    2727                           R3MVV          05:45  7  01:39  1  10:31  7  06:56  7  01:53  3  10:44  3  03:30  2  09:44  6  01:35  1  18:04  6  04:05  4  00:39  2
                                                  03:02    -00:08     07:14     04:58     00:12     01:18     00:28     06:09    -00:35     07:17     01:21    -00:01   
 7. Maldo Kikkull             01:19:41 17:48:31   04:16  6  06:57  6  11:37  6  18:07  6  20:46  6  37:04  6  43:14  7  53:39  7  57:29  7  73:10  7  78:28  7  79:41  7 01:19:41
    4924                           R3MVV          04:16  6  02:41  6  04:40  5  06:30  6  02:39  6  16:18  6  06:10  6  10:25  7  03:50  7  15:41  5  05:18  7  01:13  7
                                                  01:33     00:54     01:23     04:32     00:58     06:52     03:08     06:50     01:40     04:54     02:34     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     01:39     02:58     01:58     01:39     09:21     03:02     03:03     01:35     09:13     02:43     00:37   00:40:23

R3NVV Rada (3): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 76)   7.( 74)   8.( 75)   9.( 77)  10.( 80)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mare Leis                 01:02:41 17:43:21   03:00  1  05:17  1  09:16  1  12:11  1  14:08  1  31:34  2  35:26  1  40:07  1  48:37  1  58:05  1  61:56  1  62:41  1 01:02:41
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:00  1  02:17  1  03:59  1  02:55  1  01:57  1  17:26  3  03:52  1  04:41  1  08:30  1  09:28  1  03:51  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülle Põldoja              01:16:29 18:16:26   05:47  2  08:22  2  12:56  2  16:21  2  18:53  2  31:17  1  36:04  2  41:33  2  56:14  2  69:50  2  75:40  2  76:29  2 01:16:29
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:47  2  02:35  2  04:34  2  03:25  2  02:32  2  12:24  1  04:47  2  05:29  2  14:41  3  13:36  3  05:50  3  00:49  2
                                                  02:47     00:18     00:35     00:30     00:35    -05:02     00:55     00:48     06:11     04:08     01:59     00:04   
 3. Maie Abram                01:25:51 17:29:23   05:54  3  08:49  3  18:04  3  22:06  3  26:02  3  42:53  3  48:14  3  54:23  3  66:14  3  78:57  3  84:43  3  85:51  3 01:25:51
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:54  3  02:55  3  09:15  3  04:02  3  03:56  3  16:51  2  05:21  3  06:09  3  11:51  2  12:43  2  05:46  2  01:08  3
                                                  02:54     00:38     05:16     01:07     01:59    -00:35     01:29     01:28     03:21     03:15     01:55     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     02:17     03:59     02:55     01:57     12:24     03:52     04:41     08:30     09:28     03:51     00:45   00:57:39

R4M Rada (4): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 61)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 77)   7.( 76)   8.( 79)   9.( 81)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ain Prans                 00:37:38 18:23:18   03:07  2  05:31  1  09:57  1  12:17  1  14:14  1  20:00  1  24:35  1  30:17  1  35:11  1  36:59  1  37:38  1 00:37:38
    5321                           R4M            03:07  2  02:24  1  04:26  1  02:20  1  01:57  1  05:46  1  04:35  1  05:42  1  04:54  2  01:48  2  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ragnar-Toomas Kibur       00:50:53 18:46:26   02:53  1  08:41  3  14:19  2  17:27  2  21:03  3  28:07  2  36:20  2  43:50  2  48:40  2  50:16  2  50:53  2 00:50:53
   20072 WKE                       R4M            02:53  1  05:48  3  05:38  2  03:08  3  03:36  3  07:04  2  08:13  3  07:30  2  04:50  1  01:36  1  00:37  1
                                                 -00:14     03:24     01:12     00:48     01:39     01:18     03:38     01:48    -00:04    -00:12    -00:02   
 3. Lauri Luige               01:16:43 18:15:40   05:01  3  08:01  2  14:32  3  17:30  3  20:59  2  32:49  3  38:17  3  68:17  3  73:45  3  75:59  3  76:43  3 01:16:43
   18245 Eesti Energia             R4M            05:01  3  03:00  2  06:31  3  02:58  2  03:29  2  11:50  3  05:28  2  30:00  4  05:28  3  02:14  3  00:44  3
                                                  01:54     00:36     02:05     00:38     01:32     06:04     00:53     24:18     00:34     00:26     00:05   
 4. Marko Vachtel             01:35:12 18:15:32   05:39  4  13:36  4  25:54  4  31:30  4  36:18  4  51:55  4  61:43  4  80:12  4  89:54  4  93:59  4  95:12  4 01:35:12
   17385 Playtech                  R4M            05:39  4  07:57  4  12:18  4  05:36  4  04:48  4  15:37  4  09:48  4  18:29  3  09:42  4  04:05  4  01:13  4
                                                  02:32     05:33     07:52     03:16     02:51     09:51     05:13     12:47     04:48     02:17     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     02:24     04:26     02:20     01:57     05:46     04:35     05:42     04:50     01:36     00:37   00:37:06

R4N Rada (4): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 61)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 77)   7.( 76)   8.( 79)   9.( 81)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Age Poom                  00:31:15 18:00:04   03:01  1  04:54  1  08:26  1  10:29  1  12:05  1  17:08  1  20:28  1  25:27  1  28:28  1  30:33  1  31:15  1 00:31:15
    2515                           R4N            03:01  1  01:53  1  03:32  1  02:03  1  01:36  1  05:03  1  03:20  1  04:59  1  03:01  1  02:05  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Sasi                00:51:49 18:04:53   03:34  2  06:13  2  15:35  2  19:12  2  21:49  2  29:24  2  36:03  2  43:21  2  48:17  2  51:02  2  51:49  2 00:51:49
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             R4N            03:34  2  02:39  2  09:22  2  03:37  2  02:37  2  07:35  2  06:39  4  07:18  3  04:56  3  02:45  2  00:47  3
                                                  00:33     00:46     05:50     01:34     01:01     02:32     03:19     02:19     01:55     00:40     00:05   
 3. Ulrika Eesmaa             01:12:47 18:17:29   04:40  3  14:24  4  24:00  4  27:55  4  31:06  3  41:38  3  47:36  3  56:40  3  68:00  3  71:53  3  72:47  3 01:12:47
   16686                           R4N            04:40  3  09:44  7  09:36  3  03:55  4  03:11  3  10:32  4  05:58  3  09:04  4  11:20  4  03:53  4  00:54  4
                                                  01:39     07:51     06:04     01:52     01:35     05:29     02:38     04:05     08:19     01:48     00:12   
 4. Kadri Kajaste             01:26:21 17:08:22   05:34  4  08:31  3  21:37  3  25:30  3  58:00  7  66:31  7  71:15  4  78:03  4  82:37  4  85:37  4  86:21  4 01:26:21
   14751                           R4N            05:34  4  02:57  3  13:06  7  03:53  3  32:30  7  08:31  3  04:44  2  06:48  2  04:34  2  03:00  3  00:44  2
                                                  02:33     01:04     09:34     01:50     30:54     03:28     01:24     01:49     01:33     00:55     00:02   
 5. Piret Valge               01:55:28 17:35:42   09:41  6  15:07  5  26:45  7  37:34  6  43:22  4  58:23  6  82:11  5  94:29  5 109:22  5 114:16  5 115:28  5 01:55:28
   10162 Kaitseliit                R4N            09:41  6  05:26  4  11:38  6  10:49  5  05:48  4  15:01  7  23:48  5  12:18  7  14:53  5  04:54  7  01:12  7
                                                  06:40     03:33     08:06     08:46     04:12     09:58     20:28     07:19     11:52     02:49     00:30   
 6. Piret Konsin              01:55:40 17:35:44   09:31  5  15:13  6  26:35  5  37:28  5  43:22  4  58:09  5  82:15  6  94:30  6 110:01  6 114:31  6 115:40  6 01:55:40
   20199                           R4N            09:31  5  05:42  6  11:22  4  10:53  6  05:54  5  14:47  6  24:06  6  12:15  5  15:31  6  04:30  5  01:09  5
                                                  06:30     03:49     07:50     08:50     04:18     09:44     20:46     07:16     12:30     02:25     00:27   
 7. Nele Rajasaar             01:55:47 17:35:38   09:46  7  15:15  7  26:39  6  37:35  7  43:30  6  58:01  4  82:17  7  94:34  7 110:08  7 114:38  7 115:47  7 01:55:47
   16267                           R4N            09:46  7  05:29  5  11:24  5  10:56  7  05:55  6  14:31  5  24:16  7  12:17  6  15:34  7  04:30  5  01:09  5
                                                  06:45     03:36     07:52     08:53     04:19     09:28     20:56     07:18     12:33     02:25     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     01:53     03:32     02:03     01:36     05:03     03:20     04:59     03:01     02:05     00:42   00:31:15

R4MN Rada (4): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 61)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 77)   7.( 76)   8.( 79)   9.( 81)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Kristjuhan           00:40:22 18:51:11   02:24  1  04:10  1  08:51  1  11:49  1  13:37  1  19:33  1  23:22  1  29:19  1  38:06  2  39:49  1  40:22  1 00:40:22
    8188 HTG                       R4MN           02:24  1  01:46  1  04:41  1  02:58  2  01:48  1  05:56  1  03:49  1  05:57  2  08:47  3  01:43  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Sarap              00:43:53 17:24:31   04:17  3  07:06  3  11:55  3  13:46  2  15:36  2  22:40  2  27:45  2  32:55  2  37:05  1  43:17  2  43:53  2 00:43:53
    5218 Ilves                     R4MN           04:17  3  02:49  3  04:49  2  01:51  1  01:50  2  07:04  2  05:05  2  05:10  1  04:10  1  06:12  3  00:36  2
                                                  01:53     01:03     00:08    -01:07     00:02     01:08     01:16    -00:47    -04:37     04:29     00:03   
 3. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:55:27 18:52:23   03:05  2  05:43  2  10:53  2  16:18  3  19:38  3  28:57  3  39:47  3  46:13  3  52:08  3  54:44  3  55:27  3 00:55:27
    8520 MHG                       R4MN           03:05  2  02:38  2  05:10  3  05:25  3  03:20  3  09:19  3  10:50  3  06:26  3  05:55  2  02:36  2  00:43  3
                                                  00:41     00:52     00:29     02:27     01:32     03:23     07:01     00:29    -02:52     00:53     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     01:46     04:41     01:51     01:48     05:56     03:49     05:10     04:10     01:43     00:33   00:33:51

R4MV Rada (4): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 61)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 77)   7.( 76)   8.( 79)   9.( 81)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margus Tilgar             00:38:07 17:47:53   03:54  3  07:26  2  12:02  2  14:23  2  16:22  1  22:44  1  26:48  1  31:12  1  35:04  1  37:25  1  38:07  1 00:38:07
    8222                           R4MV           03:54  3  03:32  2  04:36  1  02:21  1  01:59  1  06:22  1  04:04  1  04:24  1  03:52  1  02:21  2  00:42  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:46:22 18:51:45   03:47  2  06:06  1  10:48  1  13:52  1  16:36  2  25:31  2  31:09  2  37:01  2  42:40  2  45:38  2  46:22  2 00:46:22
    8521 TÜ                        R4MV           03:47  2  02:19  1  04:42  2  03:04  3  02:44  3  08:55  3  05:38  2  05:52  2  05:39  3  02:58  3  00:44  4
                                                 -00:07    -01:13     00:06     00:43     00:45     02:33     01:34     01:28     01:47     00:37     00:02   
 3. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:50:55 18:46:27   02:58  1  08:43  3  14:19  3  17:30  3  21:03  3  28:10  3  36:21  3  43:51  3  48:41  3  50:18  3  50:55  3 00:50:55
    2211 Tartu                     R4MV           02:58  1  05:45  4  05:36  3  03:11  4  03:33  4  07:07  2  08:11  4  07:30  4  04:50  2  01:37  1  00:37  1
                                                 -00:56     02:13     01:00     00:50     01:34     00:45     04:07     03:06     00:58    -00:44    -00:05   
 4. Jaak Jõgi                 00:59:50 18:12:24   06:08  4  10:08  4  16:50  4  19:17  4  21:48  4  33:09  4  40:59  4  46:57  4  53:05  4  59:13  4  59:50  4 00:59:50
   13827                           R4MV           06:08  4  04:00  3  06:42  4  02:27  2  02:31  2  11:21  4  07:50  3  05:58  3  06:08  4  06:08  4  00:37  1
                                                  02:14     00:28     02:06     00:06     00:32     04:59     03:46     01:34     02:16     03:47    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     02:19     04:36     02:21     01:59     06:22     04:04     04:24     03:52     01:37     00:37   00:35:09

R4NV Rada (4): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 61)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 77)   7.( 76)   8.( 79)   9.( 81)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Triin Jagomägi            00:47:03 18:59:28   03:42  1  06:56  1  12:00  1  15:12  1  17:50  1  25:59  1  32:47  1  39:32  1  44:08  1  46:12  1  47:03  1 00:47:03
   16988                           R4NV           03:42  1  03:14  1  05:04  1  03:12  2  02:38  2  08:09  1  06:48  1  06:45  2  04:36  1  02:04  1  00:51  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingrid Ranna              00:55:58 17:22:13   05:10  2  12:13  2  17:58  2  20:07  2  22:01  2  30:41  2  38:21  2  44:20  2  49:55  2  55:10  2  55:58  2 00:55:58
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           05:10  2  07:03  2  05:45  2  02:09  1  01:54  1  08:40  2  07:40  2  05:59  1  05:35  2  05:15  3  00:48  1
                                                  01:28     03:49     00:41    -01:03    -00:44     00:31     00:52    -00:46     00:59     03:11    -00:03   
 3. Kirke Ennok               01:35:09 18:15:34   05:39  3  13:38  3  25:50  3  31:24  3  36:12  3  51:52  3  61:38  3  80:16  3  89:50  3  93:53  3  95:09  3 01:35:09
   19763 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R4NV           05:39  3  07:59  3  12:12  3  05:34  3  04:48  3  15:40  3  09:46  3  18:38  3  09:34  3  04:03  2  01:16  3
                                                  01:57     04:45     07:08     02:22     02:10     07:31     02:58     11:53     04:58     01:59     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     03:14     05:04     02:09     01:54     08:09     06:48     05:59     04:36     02:04     00:48   00:44:27

R4MVV Rada (4): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 61)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 77)   7.( 76)   8.( 79)   9.( 81)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           00:59:44 17:51:58   05:01  1  08:20  1  15:46  1  19:22  1  22:31  1  32:23  1  40:28  1  49:38  1  55:28  1  58:52  1  59:44  1 00:59:44
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          05:01  1  03:19  1  07:26  2  03:36  1  03:09  1  09:52  1  08:05  2  09:10  1  05:50  1  03:24  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaak Kroon                01:29:05 17:49:43   05:56  2  10:22  2  17:39  2  23:35  2  36:00  2  51:51  2  59:44  2  76:09  2  84:03  2  87:51  2  89:05  2 01:29:05
   11302                           R4MVV          05:56  2  04:26  2  07:17  1  05:56  2  12:25  2  15:51  3  07:53  1  16:25  3  07:54  2  03:48  2  01:14  2
                                                  00:55     01:07    -00:09     02:20     09:16     05:59    -00:12     07:15     02:04     00:24     00:22   
 3. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:41:36 17:43:53   07:05  3  14:18  3  22:14  3  29:33  3  49:24  3  62:48  3  71:58  3  83:39  3  94:08  3  99:50  3 101:36  3 01:41:36
     915 Kape                      R4MVV          07:05  3  07:13  3  07:56  3  07:19  3  19:51  3  13:24  2  09:10  3  11:41  2  10:29  3  05:42  3  01:46  3
                                                  02:04     03:54     00:30     03:43     16:42     03:32     01:05     02:31     04:39     02:18     00:54   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:01     03:19     07:17     03:36     03:09     09:52     07:53     09:10     05:50     03:24     00:52   00:59:23

R4NVV Rada (4): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 61)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 77)   7.( 76)   8.( 79)   9.( 81)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lii  Isup                 01:32:29 17:52:51   07:40  3  17:27  3  31:36  3  35:54  3  53:09  3  65:01  3  74:35  2  82:43  2  88:31  1  91:35  1  92:29  1 01:32:29
   18856 Salvest                   R4NVV          07:40  3  09:47  3  14:09  3  04:18  1  17:15  3  11:52  2  09:34  1  08:08  2  05:48  1  03:04  2  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liidia Vachtel            01:35:09 18:15:34   05:39  2  13:38  1  25:50  2  31:24  2  36:12  1  51:52  2  61:38  1  80:16  1  89:50  2  93:53  2  95:09  2 01:35:09
   19673                           R4NVV          05:39  2  07:59  1  12:12  2  05:34  3  04:48  1  15:40  3  09:46  2  18:38  3  09:34  3  04:03  3  01:16  3
                                                 -02:01    -01:48    -01:57     01:16    -12:27     03:48     00:12     10:30     03:46     00:59     00:22   
 3. Sirje Vilbaste            01:38:03 17:38:35   04:25  1  13:57  2  21:15  1  26:08  1  39:44  2  48:46  1  78:54  3  85:43  3  94:29  3  96:58  3  98:03  3 01:38:03
    5524 OKH                       R4NVV          04:25  1  09:32  2  07:18  1  04:53  2  13:36  2  09:02  1  30:08  3  06:49  1  08:46  2  02:29  1  01:05  2
                                                 -03:15    -00:15    -06:51     00:35    -03:39    -02:50     20:34    -01:19     02:58    -00:35     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:25     07:59     07:18     04:18     04:48     09:02     09:34     06:49     05:48     02:29     00:54   01:03:24

R5N Rada (5): 7 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 63)   5.( 78)   6.( 81)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Piret Joonas              01:08:48 17:50:15   09:53  1  16:04  1  19:52  1  31:21  1  47:16  1  61:20  1  66:55  1  68:48  1 01:08:48
   15856                           R5N            09:53  1  06:11  1  03:48  1  11:29  1  15:55  1  14:04  1  05:35  1  01:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:53     06:11     03:48     11:29     15:55     14:04     05:35     01:53   01:08:48

R5MN Rada (5): 7 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 63)   5.( 78)   6.( 81)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Tennisberg         00:41:24 18:48:54   04:36  1  08:18  1  10:39  1  19:53  1  29:13  1  37:15  1  40:46  1  41:24  1 00:41:24
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R5MN           04:36  1  03:42  1  02:21  1  09:14  1  09:20  1  08:02  1  03:31  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:36     03:42     02:21     09:14     09:20     08:02     03:31     00:38   00:41:24

R5NN Rada (5): 7 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 63)   5.( 78)   6.( 81)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Brita Sander              00:44:50 18:18:24   02:52  1  06:07  1  09:40  1  23:44  1  33:18  1  41:44  1  44:03  1  44:50  1 00:44:50
   10235 Ilves                     R5NN           02:52  1  03:15  1  03:33  1  14:04  1  09:34  1  08:26  1  02:19  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     03:15     03:33     14:04     09:34     08:26     02:19     00:47   00:44:50

R5NV Rada (5): 7 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 63)   5.( 78)   6.( 81)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Urve Jakimainen           01:24:40 18:04:15   06:49  1  10:21  1  13:18  1  25:47  1  60:11  1  81:39  1  83:54  1  84:40  1 01:24:40
   20204                           R5NV           06:49  1  03:32  1  02:57  1  12:29  1  34:24  1  21:28  1  02:15  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:49     03:32     02:57     12:29     34:24     21:28     02:15     00:46   01:24:40

R6MN Rada (6): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Robert Sander             00:18:50 18:19:15   03:01  1  07:19  1  10:31  1  18:07  1  18:50  1 00:18:50
   11970 Ilves                     R6MN           03:01  1  04:18  1  03:12  1  07:36  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevin Kiviste             00:36:52 18:26:14   06:48  2  15:54  2  22:10  2  36:07  2  36:52  2 00:36:52
   10966 Tartu                     R6MN           06:48  2  09:06  2  06:16  2  13:57  2  00:45  2
                                                  03:47     04:48     03:04     06:21     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     04:18     03:12     07:36     00:43   00:18:50

R6NN Rada (6): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnes Tennisberg          00:34:01 18:53:17   06:11  1  14:01  1  19:30  1  32:31  1  34:01  1 00:34:01
   14871                           R6NN           06:11  1  07:50  1  05:29  1  13:01  1  01:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:11     07:50     05:29     13:01     01:30   00:34:01

R7A Rada (7): 1 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:25:58 17:57:19   24:05  1  25:58  1 00:25:58
   17594                           R7A            24:05  1  01:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 1. Triin Jagomägi            00:25:58 17:57:19   24:05  1  25:58  1 00:25:58
   16988                           R7A            24:05  1  01:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       24:05     01:53   00:25:58

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Jüri Ümarik               01:18:12 17:14:12   05:31  07:19  09:24  10:52  17:51  23:01  26:07  35:42  41:17  46:17  49:43  63:47  66:17  68:04  70:23  73:27  77:02  78:12 01:18:12 15p
     145                           VALIK          05:31  01:48  02:05  01:28  06:59  05:10  03:06  09:35  05:35  05:00  03:26  14:04  02:30  01:47  02:19  03:04  03:35  01:10
                                                  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [82 ]  [81 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 2. Tanel Kalm                01:21:18 18:01:58   02:04  03:37  06:20  07:46  08:56  24:57  28:16  36:48  38:29  47:39  59:09  62:14  76:02  78:48  80:41  81:18 01:21:18 15p
    1469 Peko                      VALIK          02:04  01:33  02:43  01:26  01:10  16:01  03:19  08:32  01:41  09:10  11:30  03:05  13:48  02:46  01:53  00:37
                                                  [59 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [80 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 3. Jano? Nikopensius         01:21:26 18:01:53   02:10  03:46  06:28  08:00  09:14  25:10  28:20  36:30  38:33  47:46  59:19  62:27  76:10  78:54  80:48  81:26 01:21:26 15p
   13451 AARAIN                    VALIK          02:10  01:36  02:42  01:32  01:14  15:56  03:10  08:10  02:03  09:13  11:33  03:08  13:43  02:44  01:54  00:38
                                                  [59 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [80 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 4. Heno Ivanov               01:14:31 17:46:26   02:32  03:58  07:30  09:16  10:34  27:13  30:12  36:24  38:34  57:38  60:33  69:54  71:50  73:53  74:31 01:14:31 14p
    5655 Tartu                     VALIK          02:32  01:26  03:32  01:46  01:18  16:39  02:59  06:12  02:10  19:04  02:55  09:21  01:56  02:03  00:38
                                                  [59 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [80 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 5. Mikk Medijainen           01:19:23 18:19:10   02:28  06:22  13:07  14:55  16:23  33:40  36:49  45:13  47:19  62:29  65:17  75:21  77:18  78:48  79:23 01:19:23 14p
    4229                           VALIK          02:28  03:54  06:45  01:48  01:28  17:17  03:09  08:24  02:06  15:10  02:48  10:04  01:57  01:30  00:35
                                                  [59 ]  [79 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [80 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 6. Jaan Jagomägi             00:54:03 18:51:22   02:20  04:19  07:19  09:32  11:34  12:42  21:33  25:03  39:14  41:36  49:59  51:27  53:24  54:03 00:54:03 12p
   18700 REGIO                     VALIK          02:20  01:59  03:00  02:13  02:02  01:08  08:51  03:30  14:11  02:22  08:23  01:28  01:57  00:39
                                                  [58 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [65 ]  [76 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [81 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 7. Epp Kroon                 01:12:45 17:50:28   03:26  06:03  14:22  17:50  20:31  30:39  41:10  58:52  61:00  65:48  69:47  71:58  72:45 01:12:45 12p
    2044 Ilves                     VALIK          03:26  02:37  08:19  03:28  02:41  10:08  10:31  17:42  02:08  04:48  03:59  02:11  00:47
                                                  [58 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [77 ]  [75 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [82 ]  [81 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 8. Piia Kuslap               01:15:45 17:47:40   06:45  09:44  14:08  17:07  19:31  43:45  50:03  56:58  60:28  70:19  75:08  75:45 01:15:45 11p
   16256                           VALIK          06:45  02:59  04:24  02:59  02:24  24:14  06:18  06:55  03:30  09:51  04:49  00:37
                                                  [58 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [76 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 9. Kristiina Rull            01:24:18 17:56:16   06:50  08:48  13:01  15:18  26:06  34:31  38:16  51:03  59:31  77:12  82:59  84:18 01:24:18 11p
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       VALIK          06:50  01:58  04:13  02:17  10:48  08:25  03:45  12:47  08:28  17:41  05:47  01:19
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =11
10. Artur Kunttu              01:31:12 18:22:24   02:12  05:05  08:45  13:08  30:35  39:24  54:55  63:45  75:44  88:40  90:35  91:12 01:31:12 11p
   19986 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:12  02:53  03:40  04:23  17:27  08:49  15:31  08:50  11:59  12:56  01:55  00:37
                                                  [58 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [77 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =11
11. Martin Kokk               01:31:18 18:22:30   02:12  05:09  08:48  12:52  30:45  39:20  54:47  64:10  75:40  88:03  90:38  91:18 01:31:18 11p
   19987 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:12  02:57  03:39  04:04  17:53  08:35  15:27  09:23  11:30  12:23  02:35  00:40
                                                  [58 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [77 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =11
12. Kristjan Nurgamaa         01:31:51 18:21:58   02:26  05:25  09:03  46:56  50:36  59:38  61:47  83:00  87:56  89:42  91:11  91:51 01:31:51 11p
   20004 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:26  02:59  03:38  37:53  03:40  09:02  02:09  21:13  04:56  01:46  01:29  00:40
                                                  [58 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [79 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =11
13. Ants Liivamägi            01:46:11 18:03:49   06:18  09:41  18:48  20:37  27:37  35:48  39:37  59:06  70:41  97:11 104:51 106:11 01:46:11 11p
   14168 Tartu                     VALIK          06:18  03:23  09:07  01:49  07:00  08:11  03:49  19:29  11:35  26:30  07:40  01:20
                                                  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =11
13. Julia Polikarpus          01:46:11 18:03:49   06:18  09:41  18:48  20:37  27:37  35:48  39:37  59:06  70:41  97:11 104:51 106:11 01:46:11 11p
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VALIK          06:18  03:23  09:07  01:49  07:00  08:11  03:49  19:29  11:35  26:30  07:40  01:20
                                                  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =11
13. Juhan Pae                 01:46:11 18:03:49   06:18  09:41  18:48  20:37  27:37  35:48  39:37  59:06  70:41  97:11 104:51 106:11 01:46:11 11p
   10725 Tartu                     VALIK          06:18  03:23  09:07  01:49  07:00  08:11  03:49  19:29  11:35  26:30  07:40  01:20
                                                  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =11
16. Artur Karasjov            01:49:20 18:04:03   06:05  09:24  14:39  21:31  48:52  57:49  73:13  81:10  93:57 106:21 108:46 109:20 01:49:20 11p
   19683 Sõjakool                  VALIK          06:05  03:19  05:15  06:52  27:21  08:57  15:24  07:57  12:47  12:24  02:25  00:34
                                                  [58 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [77 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =11
17. Kaimar Nuut               01:49:23 18:03:59   06:05  09:15  14:32  21:28  48:54  57:43  73:14  81:09  93:55 107:01 108:52 109:23 01:49:23 11p
   19670 Sõjakool                  VALIK          06:05  03:10  05:17  06:56  27:26  08:49  15:31  07:55  12:46  13:06  01:51  00:31
                                                  [58 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [77 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =11
18. Greete Mänd               01:49:37 18:03:55   06:11  09:29  14:38  21:33  48:58  57:49  73:19  81:16  94:04 106:49 108:55 109:00 109:37 01:49:37 11p
   19668 Sõjakool                  VALIK          06:11  03:18  05:09  06:55  27:25  08:51  15:30  07:57  12:48  12:45  02:06  00:05  00:37
                                                  [58 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [77 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [82 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =11
19. Taivo Leppik              02:07:33 17:46:13   05:47  12:25  16:36  23:54  71:43  76:14  78:56  91:08 100:21 111:51 124:29 126:54 127:33 02:07:33 11p
   18707 Sõjakool                  VALIK          05:47  06:38  04:11  07:18  47:49  04:31  02:42  12:12  09:13  11:30  12:38  02:25  00:39
                                                  [58 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [77 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =11
20. Sven Pruel                02:07:38 17:46:11   05:51  12:28  16:39  23:59  71:47  76:16  78:58  91:11 100:24 111:54 124:32 126:56 127:38 02:07:38 11p
   18731 Sõjakool                  VALIK          05:51  06:37  04:11  07:20  47:48  04:29  02:42  12:13  09:13  11:30  12:38  02:24  00:42
                                                  [58 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [77 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =11
21. Leili Prans               00:57:15 18:01:38   02:52  04:58  08:23  10:50  12:33  20:26  29:01  34:11  36:32  50:54  56:28  57:15 00:57:15 10p
    4910 Ilves                     VALIK          02:52  02:06  03:25  02:27  01:43  07:53  08:35  05:10  02:21  14:22  05:34  00:47
                                                  [58 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [100]Finish     =10
22. Raigo Reimand             00:57:27 17:30:06   04:10  09:56  11:57  13:59  25:05  36:43  40:28  43:42  52:27  56:40  57:27 00:57:27 10p
   18726                           VALIK          04:10  05:46  02:01  02:02  11:06  11:38  03:45  03:14  08:45  04:13  00:47
                                                  [58 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [76 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [100]Finish     =10
23. Martin Tõrra              00:59:12 17:54:28   04:14  06:18  11:46  14:26  16:37  23:53  28:57  45:28  55:56  58:29  59:12 00:59:12 10p
     718 Kobras                    VALIK          04:14  02:04  05:28  02:40  02:11  07:16  05:04  16:31  10:28  02:33  00:43
                                                  [59 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [62 ]  [81 ]  [100]Finish     =10
24. Jüri Roosaare             01:07:29 18:13:59   02:30  05:00  10:49  16:47  40:29  51:26  54:25  56:25  62:52  66:43  67:29 01:07:29 10p
    5089 TÜ GI                     VALIK          02:30  02:30  05:49  05:58  23:42  10:57  02:59  02:00  06:27  03:51  00:46
                                                  [58 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [80 ]  [100]Finish     =10
25. Annette Sedman            01:18:57 17:22:52   03:37  05:52  10:00  12:37  26:00  36:52  41:27  46:15  51:39  70:55  78:57 01:18:57 10p
   11674                           VALIK          03:37  02:15  04:08  02:37  13:23  10:52  04:35  04:48  05:24  19:16  08:02
                                                  [58 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [76 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]Finish     =10
26. Anders Kokka              00:40:51 17:37:00   02:11  04:18  07:27  11:05  23:11  26:28  29:51  35:55  39:46  40:51 00:40:51 9p
   17834 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:11  02:07  03:09  03:38  12:06  03:17  03:23  06:04  03:51  01:05
                                                  [58 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =9
27. Triin Triisberg           00:51:28 19:18:51   03:59  06:07  10:21  12:34  25:35  33:09  42:52  44:47  49:13  51:28 00:51:28 9p
   16716 TÜ                        VALIK          03:59  02:08  04:14  02:13  13:01  07:34  09:43  01:55  04:26  02:15
                                                  [57 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]Finish     =9
28. Ain Uljas                 00:51:33 19:18:48   04:04  06:07  10:26  12:35  25:30  33:08  42:47  44:46  49:17  51:33 00:51:33 9p
   18722 TÜ                        VALIK          04:04  02:03  04:19  02:09  12:55  07:38  09:39  01:59  04:31  02:16
                                                  [57 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]Finish     =9
29. Taivo Paabo               00:58:20 17:29:18   04:30  06:37  17:00  20:27  22:58  39:41  45:31  48:45  57:30  58:20 00:58:20 9p
    9091 AS Kroonpress             VALIK          04:30  02:07  10:23  03:27  02:31  16:43  05:50  03:14  08:45  00:50
                                                  [58 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [100]Finish     =9
30. Vambola Kisand            01:42:26 18:22:45   07:28  11:39  21:33  27:11  30:30  60:51  67:48  76:12 101:15 102:26 01:42:26 9p
    7051 Tartu                     VALIK          07:28  04:11  09:54  05:38  03:19  30:21  06:57  08:24  25:03  01:11
                                                  [58 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [76 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [100]Finish     =9
31. Piret Värnomasing         01:42:54 18:08:36   04:56  11:27  19:07  32:53  58:10  66:21  82:06  86:05 102:06 102:54 01:42:54 9p
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       VALIK          04:56  06:31  07:40  13:46  25:17  08:11  15:45  03:59  16:01  00:48
                                                  [58 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [77 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [100]Finish     =9
32. Grete Kindel              01:43:07 18:08:39   05:00  11:29  19:07  32:59  58:19  66:19  82:13  86:06 102:15 103:07 01:43:07 9p
   15057 TÜ                        VALIK          05:00  06:29  07:38  13:52  25:20  08:00  15:54  03:53  16:09  00:52
                                                  [58 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [77 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [100]Finish     =9
33. Janari Kasemets           02:12:41 17:46:28   05:00  12:12  16:15  23:44  71:24  75:52  87:56  91:21 131:23 132:41 02:12:41 9p
   18727 Sõjakool                  VALIK          05:00  07:12  04:03  07:29  47:40  04:28  12:04  03:25  40:02  01:18
                                                  [58 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [77 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [100]Finish     =9
34. Hendrik Nigul             00:57:58 18:01:18   03:15  07:55  13:27  15:24  17:26  44:28  48:41  54:50  57:26  57:58 00:57:58 8p
    6094 TÜ                        VALIK          03:15  04:40  05:32  01:57  02:02  27:02  04:13  06:09  02:36  00:32
                                                  [58 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =8
35. Mairo Puusepp             01:03:34 18:38:47   05:47  11:00  15:31  20:03  24:45  48:12  58:24  62:41  63:34 01:03:34 8p
    4901                           VALIK          05:47  05:13  04:31  04:32  04:42  23:27  10:12  04:17  00:53
                                                  [59 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [79 ]  [81 ]  [100]Finish     =8
36. Ove Tikk                  01:21:34 17:14:20   05:53  14:15  17:56  30:10  31:47  55:40  74:41  76:34  81:34 01:21:34 8p
   19310 Castanea                  VALIK          05:53  08:22  03:41  12:14  01:37  23:53  19:01  01:53  05:00
                                                  [58 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [76 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]Finish     =8
37. Triin Õim                 01:27:39 18:31:28   09:42  15:37  25:49  31:19  36:39  53:22  60:39  81:36  87:39 01:27:39 8p
   20203 EMÜ                       VALIK          09:42  05:55  10:12  05:30  05:20  16:43  07:17  20:57  06:03
                                                  [59 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [81 ]Finish     =8
38. Martin Suigusaar          01:27:53 18:31:12   09:59  15:54  25:52  31:32  36:56  53:35  60:53  81:56  87:53 01:27:53 8p
   17838 Sõjakool                  VALIK          09:59  05:55  09:58  05:40  05:24  16:39  07:18  21:03  05:57
                                                  [59 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [81 ]Finish     =8
39. Jarmo Rohtla              01:32:57 17:48:12   04:27  08:00  12:07  14:35  18:34  57:11  60:23  86:45  92:57 01:32:57 8p
    7729                           VALIK          04:27  03:33  04:07  02:28  03:59  38:37  03:12  26:22  06:12
                                                  [58 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [76 ]  [74 ]  [59 ]Finish     =8
40. Katre Holland             01:35:36 17:17:45   05:01  11:48  23:54  29:35  33:26  43:21  74:13  82:05  95:36 01:35:36 8p
   12006 Regio                     VALIK          05:01  06:47  12:06  05:41  03:51  09:55  30:52  07:52  13:31
                                                  [59 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]Finish     =8
41. Emil Eensaar              00:22:04 17:51:24   02:38  04:13  07:13  08:29  12:30  13:43  21:17  22:04 00:22:04 7p
   11300                           VALIK          02:38  01:35  03:00  01:16  04:01  01:13  07:34  00:47
                                                  [57 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [100]Finish     =7
42. Toomas-Naatan Tiit        01:02:19 17:58:40   05:23  08:16  13:19  17:57  20:40  50:21  60:53  62:19 01:02:19 7p
     711 Ilves                     VALIK          05:23  02:53  05:03  04:38  02:43  29:41  10:32  01:26
                                                  [58 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [80 ]  [100]Finish     =7
43. Külliki Kiviste           01:08:43 19:13:55   04:59  10:12  20:44  25:36  29:20  45:34  52:13  68:43 01:08:43 7p
    5714                           VALIK          04:59  05:13  10:32  04:52  03:44  16:14  06:39  16:30
                                                  [59 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]Finish     =7
44. Ago Pabut                 01:18:10 18:19:07   05:15  12:59  23:09  39:57  62:39  76:22  78:10 01:18:10 6p
    4940                           VALIK          05:15  07:44  10:10  16:48  22:42  13:43  01:48
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [100]Finish     =6
45. Alari Haljas              00:19:52 17:18:17   06:49  11:16  18:40  19:52 00:19:52 3p
   18860 Sõjakool                  VALIK          06:49  04:27  07:24  01:12
                                                  [58 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =3
46. Andres Velleramm          00:19:56 17:18:15   06:57  11:13  18:45  19:56 00:19:56 3p
   18862 Sõjakool                  VALIK          06:57  04:16  07:32  01:11
                                                  [58 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =3
47. Annes Kalle               00:20:02 17:18:06   06:53  11:18  18:47  20:02 00:20:02 3p
   18403 Sõjakool                  VALIK          06:53  04:25  07:29  01:15
                                                  [58 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =3
48. Rein Adoson               00:20:03 17:18:03   06:57  11:05  18:48  20:03 00:20:03 3p
   18878 Sõjakool                  VALIK          06:57  04:08  07:43  01:15
                                                  [58 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 14 KP 8.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 70)   8.( 71)   9.( 72)  10.( 74)  11.( 75)  12.( 80)  13.( 82)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sander Mirme              01:02:28 18:30:47   02:22  3  03:59  2  07:42  6  09:12  5  10:32  4  24:25  1  27:22  1  33:17  1  35:25  1  48:47  1  51:46  1  58:40  1  60:22  1  61:54  1  62:28  1 01:02:28
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            02:22  3  01:37  4  03:43 11  01:30  1  01:20  2  13:53  1  02:57  3  05:55  1  02:08  5  13:22  1  02:59  4  06:54  2  01:42  1  01:32  2  00:34  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:02:46 17:29:39   03:08 11  04:44  9  07:11  3  08:53  3  10:37  5  25:31  3  28:24  3  34:19  2  36:29  2  49:56  2  52:36  2  58:40  1  60:25  2  62:00  2  62:46  2 01:02:46
    3233                           R1M            03:08 11  01:36  3  02:27  3  01:42  5  01:44 13  14:54  2  02:53  1  05:55  1  02:10  7  13:27  2  02:40  1  06:04  1  01:45  2  01:35  6  00:46 15
                                                  00:46    -00:01    -01:16     00:12     00:24     01:01    -00:04     00:00     00:02     00:05    -00:19    -00:50     00:03     00:03     00:12   
 3. Raul Kangur               01:11:09 18:35:52   02:05  1  03:31  1  05:46  1  07:23  1  08:57  1  25:17  2  28:13  2  39:02  5  41:06  5  56:33  5  59:26  4  67:14  3  69:06  3  70:36  3  71:09  3 01:11:09
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           02:05  1  01:26  1  02:15  1  01:37  3  01:34  8  16:20  5  02:56  2  10:49 15  02:04  4  15:27  4  02:53  3  07:48  4  01:52  6  01:30  1  00:33  2
                                                 -00:17    -00:11    -01:28     00:07     00:14     02:27    -00:01     04:54    -00:04     02:05    -00:06     00:54     00:10    -00:02    -00:01   
 4. Paavo Hiltonen            01:11:40 17:44:40   02:52  9  04:21  4  09:28 10  11:00  9  12:11  7  27:41  4  31:08  4  38:53  4  40:43  4  56:16  4  59:17  3  67:45  4  69:32  4  71:06  4  71:40  4 01:11:40
   20201                           R1M            02:52  9  01:29  2  05:07 16  01:32  2  01:11  1  15:30  3  03:27  9  07:45  9  01:50  1  15:33  5  03:01  5  08:28  8  01:47  3  01:34  4  00:34  5
                                                  00:30    -00:08     01:24     00:02    -00:09     01:37     00:30     01:50    -00:18     02:11     00:02     01:34     00:05     00:02     00:00   
 5. Mariann Sulg              01:15:01 17:58:30   02:31  6  04:37  8  07:28  5  09:22  6  10:56  6  28:44  5  32:03  6  40:04  6  42:12  6  59:25  6  62:54  5  70:57  5  72:47  5  74:25  5  75:01  5 01:15:01
    3648 Orvand                    R1N            02:31  6  02:06 11  02:51  6  01:54 10  01:34  8  17:48 10  03:19  7  08:01 12  02:08  5  17:13 11  03:29  9  08:03  6  01:50  4  01:38 10  00:36 11
                                                  00:09     00:29    -00:52     00:24     00:14     03:55     00:22     02:06     00:00     03:51     00:30     01:09     00:08     00:06     00:02   
 6. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:16:28 18:09:02   04:02 13  06:19 12  08:59  8  10:54  8  12:32  9  29:47  8  32:58  7  40:47  8  43:09  8  60:14  7  63:40  6  72:08  6  74:21  6  75:55  6  76:28  6 01:16:28
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            04:02 13  02:17 12  02:40  4  01:55 12  01:38 11  17:15  7  03:11  5  07:49 11  02:22 10  17:05 10  03:26  8  08:28  8  02:13  9  01:34  4  00:33  2
                                                  01:40     00:40    -01:03     00:25     00:18     03:22     00:14     01:54     00:14     03:43     00:27     01:34     00:31     00:02    -00:01   
 7. Märt Roosaare             01:18:58 18:04:29   02:29  5  04:22  5  06:42  2  08:36  2  10:04  2  35:46 14  39:30 13  46:24 13  48:21 12  63:18 10  66:06  7  74:28  7  76:19  7  78:20  7  78:58  7 01:18:58
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            02:29  5  01:53  7  02:20  2  01:54 10  01:28  4  25:42 14  03:44 11  06:54  6  01:57  2  14:57  3  02:48  2  08:22  7  01:51  5  02:01 15  00:38 12
                                                  00:07     00:16    -01:23     00:24     00:08     11:49     00:47     00:59    -00:11     01:35    -00:11     01:28     00:09     00:29     00:04   
 8. Kaarel Nummert            01:19:43 18:06:02   02:18  2  04:05  3  08:46  7  10:38  7  12:11  7  30:39 11  34:25  9  42:10  9  44:21  9  62:04  8  67:26  8  75:25  8  77:33  8  79:08  8  79:43  8 01:19:43
    3479 Kape                      R1M            02:18  2  01:47  6  04:41 14  01:52  9  01:33  7  18:28 12  03:46 12  07:45  9  02:11  8  17:43 12  05:22 13  07:59  5  02:08  8  01:35  6  00:35  9
                                                 -00:04     00:10     00:58     00:22     00:13     04:35     00:49     01:50     00:03     04:21     02:23     01:05     00:26     00:03     00:01   
 9. Aron Trumm                01:21:18 18:04:31   04:04 15  05:45 11  10:11 13  11:54 13  13:33 13  32:12 12  35:37 11  43:20 10  45:46 10  62:50  9  69:14 11  77:01  9  79:08  9  80:43  9  81:18  9 01:21:18
   13829 TÜ                        R1M            04:04 15  01:41  5  04:26 13  01:43  6  01:39 12  18:39 13  03:25  8  07:43  8  02:26 12  17:04  9  06:24 15  07:47  3  02:07  7  01:35  6  00:35  9
                                                  01:42     00:04     00:43     00:13     00:19     04:46     00:28     01:48     00:18     03:42     03:25     00:53     00:25     00:03     00:01   
10. Andres Hiiemäe            01:24:55 17:26:32   02:36  8  04:32  7  07:13  4  08:53  3  10:24  3  28:49  6  31:56  5  38:13  3  40:24  3  56:10  3  67:35  9  77:22 10  82:30 10  84:12 10  84:55 10 01:24:55
    4891                           R1M            02:36  8  01:56  8  02:41  5  01:40  4  01:31  5  18:25 11  03:07  4  06:17  4  02:11  8  15:46  6  11:25 16  09:47 12  05:08 15  01:42 11  00:43 14
                                                  00:14     00:19    -01:02     00:10     00:11     04:32     00:10     00:22     00:03     02:24     08:26     02:53     03:26     00:10     00:09   
11. Erik Jaaniso              01:25:17 17:20:48   02:28  4  04:27  6  09:32 11  11:44 12  13:19 12  29:28  7  33:22  8  40:27  7  43:03  7  65:46 12  69:22 12  79:09 11  82:52 11  84:47 12  85:17 11 01:25:17
    5104 TÜ                        R1M            02:28  4  01:59  9  05:05 15  02:12 14  01:35 10  16:09  4  03:54 13  07:05  7  02:36 14  22:43 15  03:36 10  09:47 12  03:43 13  01:55 14  00:30  1
                                                  00:06     00:22     01:22     00:42     00:15     02:16     00:57     01:10     00:28     09:21     00:37     02:53     02:01     00:23    -00:04   
12. Kalev Liiv                01:25:18 17:55:36   02:54 10  11:10 14  14:35 14  16:22 14  18:07 14  34:52 13  38:26 12  44:38 11  49:41 13  65:44 11  69:04 10  79:27 12  83:01 12  84:44 11  85:18 12 01:25:18
    5061                           R1MV           02:54 10  08:16 14  03:25  9  01:47  8  01:45 14  16:45  6  03:34 10  06:12  3  05:03 16  16:03  7  03:20  6  10:23 14  03:34 12  01:43 12  00:34  5
                                                  00:32     06:39    -00:18     00:17     00:25     02:52     00:37     00:17     02:55     02:41     00:21     03:29     01:52     00:11     00:00   
13. Alar Virumäe              01:30:04 17:53:53   03:40 12  05:42 10  09:14  9  11:22 10  13:09 11  30:36 10  35:06 10  44:55 12  46:52 11  65:54 13  70:59 13  85:15 14  87:47 14  89:24 13  90:04 13 01:30:04
    9612                           R1MV           03:40 12  02:02 10  03:32 10  02:08 13  01:47 15  17:27  9  04:30 15  09:49 14  01:57  2  19:02 13  05:05 12  14:16 16  02:32 10  01:37  9  00:40 13
                                                  01:18     00:25    -00:11     00:38     00:27     03:34     01:33     03:54    -00:11     05:40     02:06     07:22     00:50     00:05     00:06   
14. Andres Pae                01:30:11 17:24:25   04:02 13  06:31 13  09:40 12  11:23 11  12:55 10  30:13  9  41:05 14  50:29 14  52:53 14  72:31 14  75:51 14  85:05 13  87:43 13  89:37 14  90:11 14 01:30:11
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           04:02 13  02:29 13  03:09  7  01:43  6  01:32  6  17:18  8  10:52 16  09:24 13  02:24 11  19:38 14  03:20  6  09:14 11  02:38 11  01:54 13  00:34  5
                                                  01:40     00:52    -00:34     00:13     00:12     03:25     07:55     03:29     00:16     06:16     00:21     02:20     00:56     00:22     00:00   
15. Hendrik Rull              01:48:51 18:00:24   02:34  7  13:33 15  16:48 15  21:39 15  23:03 15  58:38 15  61:50 15  68:10 15  70:38 15  87:41 15  93:58 15 102:58 15 106:45 15 108:18 15 108:51 15 01:48:51
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           02:34  7  10:59 15  03:15  8  04:51 16  01:24  3  35:35 16  03:12  6  06:20  5  02:28 13  17:03  8  06:17 14  09:00 10  03:47 14  01:33  3  00:33  2
                                                  00:12     09:22    -00:28     03:21     00:04     21:42     00:15     00:25     00:20     03:41     03:18     02:06     02:05     00:01    -00:01   
16. Andres Saetalu            02:18:39 17:06:42   08:45 16  23:10 16  27:22 16  29:57 16  32:21 16  66:18 16  70:35 16  82:37 16  85:28 16 110:14 16 114:07 16 125:43 16 134:23 16 137:52 16 138:39 16 02:18:39
   16083                           R1M            08:45 16  14:25 16  04:12 12  02:35 15  02:24 16  33:57 15  04:17 14  12:02 16  02:51 15  24:46 16  03:53 11  11:36 15  08:40 16  03:29 16  00:47 16
                                                  06:23     12:48     00:29     01:05     01:04     20:04     01:20     06:07     00:43     11:24     00:54     04:42     06:58     01:57     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     01:26     02:15     01:30     01:11     13:53     02:53     05:55     01:50     13:22     02:40     06:04     01:42     01:30     00:30   00:58:46

#2 Rada (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 12 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 61)   3.( 63)   4.( 77)   5.( 67)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.( 79)  11.( 82)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Reiljan              00:45:20 18:20:45   01:48  1  03:14  3  05:36  1  07:41  1  18:38  1  21:46  1  26:55  1  29:22  1  37:57  1  42:05  2  43:43  1  44:52  1  45:20  1 00:45:20
    7522 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:48  1  01:26 25  02:22  1  02:05  1  10:57  7  03:08 12  05:09  1  02:27 37  08:35  2  04:08  3  01:38  6  01:09  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nikolai Moroxov           00:45:22 18:20:46   01:48  1  03:14  3  05:36  1  07:41  1  18:38  1  21:46  1  26:55  1  29:22  1  37:57  1  42:04  1  43:43  1  44:52  1  45:22  2 00:45:22
   18713 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:48  1  01:26 25  02:22  1  02:05  1  10:57  7  03:08 12  05:09  1  02:27 37  08:35  2  04:07  2  01:39  8  01:09  1  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00    -00:01     00:01     00:00     00:02   
 3. Kaupo Voormansik          00:48:38 18:31:55   02:01  5  03:24  6  07:19 14  09:41  7  20:21  5  23:18  5  29:37  3  31:37  3  40:24  3  44:54  3  46:32  3  48:05  3  48:38  3 00:48:38
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            02:01  5  01:23 20  03:55 43  02:22  3  10:40  2  02:57  4  06:19  9  02:00 13  08:47  5  04:30  7  01:38  6  01:33 12  00:33 18
                                                  00:13    -00:03     01:33     00:17    -00:17    -00:11     01:10    -00:27     00:12     00:22     00:00     00:24     00:05   
 4. Mihkel Järveoja           00:48:54 18:31:54   02:06  9  03:30  8  07:23 15  09:46  8  20:31  6  23:24  6  29:47  4  31:44  4  40:29  4  44:58  4  46:38  4  48:15  4  48:54  4 00:48:54
    2790 Kobras                    R2M            02:06  9  01:24 23  03:53 40  02:23  4  10:45  3  02:53  2  06:23 12  01:57  9  08:45  4  04:29  6  01:40 12  01:37 17  00:39 45
                                                  00:18    -00:02     01:31     00:18    -00:12    -00:15     01:14    -00:30     00:10     00:21     00:02     00:28     00:11   
 5. Mihkel Puusepp            00:50:04 17:40:18   02:46 35  03:50 14  06:27  6  10:17 12  20:47  8  23:48  7  29:47  4  31:48  5  41:29  5  45:53  5  47:39  5  49:31  5  50:04  5 00:50:04
    3396 Võru                      R2M            02:46 35  01:04  4  02:37  6  03:50 29  10:30  1  03:01  6  05:59  4  02:01 16  09:41 17  04:24  5  01:46 19  01:52 31  00:33 18
                                                  00:58    -00:22     00:15     01:45    -00:27    -00:07     00:50    -00:26     01:06     00:16     00:08     00:43     00:05   
 6. Eleri Hirv                00:50:27 18:08:00   02:01  5  03:11  1  05:50  3  08:48  3  19:35  3  22:25  3  30:29  6  32:23  6  41:35  6  46:06  6  47:45  6  49:52  6  50:27  6 00:50:27
    4238 Võru                      R2N            02:01  5  01:10  6  02:39  7  02:58 11  10:47  4  02:50  1  08:04 34  01:54  7  09:12  8  04:31  8  01:39  8  02:07 59  00:35 30
                                                  00:13    -00:16     00:17     00:53    -00:10    -00:18     02:55    -00:33     00:37     00:23     00:01     00:58     00:07   
 7. Arti Albert               00:52:28 17:53:30   02:02  7  03:11  1  06:10  4  08:51  4  20:12  4  23:17  4  30:47  7  32:44  7  42:31  7  47:48  7  49:47  7  51:46  7  52:28  7 00:52:28
    2524 Kobras                    R2M            02:02  7  01:09  5  02:59 11  02:41  7  11:21 11  03:05  8  07:30 29  01:57  9  09:47 18  05:17 33  01:59 34  01:59 43  00:42 65
                                                  00:14    -00:17     00:37     00:36     00:24    -00:03     02:21    -00:30     01:12     01:09     00:21     00:50     00:14   
 8. Indrek Mahla              00:53:17 18:35:39   02:26 27  03:49 13  06:42  9  09:52 10  21:20 10  24:33 10  31:51 10  33:57  9  44:21  8  49:23  9  51:06  9  52:35  8  53:17  8 00:53:17
    2661 Peko                      R2MV           02:26 27  01:23 20  02:53  9  03:10 15  11:28 12  03:13 16  07:18 25  02:06 22  10:24 20  05:02 25  01:43 13  01:29  7  00:42 65
                                                  00:38    -00:03     00:31     01:05     00:31     00:05     02:09    -00:21     01:49     00:54     00:05     00:20     00:14   
 9. Teet Jagomägi             00:53:29 18:04:59   02:41 32  05:16 46  09:41 39  12:08 21  23:56 14  27:01 13  33:23 12  35:15 12  44:31  9  49:08  8  50:42  8  52:56  9  53:29  9 00:53:29
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           02:41 32  02:35 64  04:25 52  02:27  5  11:48 15  03:05  8  06:22 11  01:52  5  09:16 11  04:37 10  01:34  2  02:14 65  00:33 18
                                                  00:53     01:09     02:03     00:22     00:51    -00:03     01:13    -00:35     00:41     00:29    -00:04     01:05     00:05   
10. Kaljo Julge               00:55:54 17:49:54   02:09 14  03:38 10  06:39  8  09:25  6  20:42  7  24:05  8  34:07 14  36:03 14  46:41 11  51:22 10  53:26 10  55:20 10  55:54 10 00:55:54
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           02:09 14  01:29 28  03:01 14  02:46  9  11:17 10  03:23 29  10:02 59  01:56  8  10:38 21  04:41 15  02:04 41  01:54 34  00:34 26
                                                  00:21     00:03     00:39     00:41     00:20     00:15     04:53    -00:31     02:03     00:33     00:26     00:45     00:06   
11. Enn Kukk                  00:56:02 18:31:58   02:08 13  03:30  8  06:27  6  09:51  9  20:51  9  24:13  9  31:21  9  34:08 10  45:47 10  51:49 11  53:45 12  55:26 11  56:02 11 00:56:02
    1762 LSF PT                    R2MV           02:08 13  01:22 19  02:57 10  03:24 17  11:00  9  03:22 28  07:08 22  02:47 55  11:39 33  06:02 45  01:56 28  01:41 21  00:36 37
                                                  00:20    -00:04     00:35     01:19     00:03     00:14     01:59     00:20     03:04     01:54     00:18     00:32     00:08   
12. Mart Koppel               00:56:17 18:18:02   03:51 59  04:52 34  07:59 19  10:38 15  21:26 11  24:46 11  32:20 11  34:31 11  47:19 13  52:26 13  54:09 13  55:43 12  56:17 12 00:56:17
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           03:51 59  01:01  2  03:07 16  02:39  6  10:48  5  03:20 26  07:34 30  02:11 27  12:48 41  05:07 28  01:43 13  01:34 13  00:34 26
                                                  02:03    -00:25     00:45     00:34    -00:09     00:12     02:25    -00:16     04:13     00:59     00:05     00:25     00:06   
13. Tarmo Laht                00:56:32 18:32:01   02:15 19  03:39 11  07:04 11  10:06 11  23:54 13  27:15 14  33:53 13  35:46 13  48:07 14  52:54 14  54:33 14  56:01 13  56:32 13 00:56:32
    1257 Kape                      R2MV           02:15 19  01:24 23  03:25 25  03:02 12  13:48 25  03:21 27  06:38 14  01:53  6  12:21 38  04:47 20  01:39  8  01:28  6  00:31  8
                                                  00:27    -00:02     01:03     00:57     02:51     00:13     01:29    -00:34     03:46     00:39     00:01     00:19     00:03   
14. Paavo Rõigas              00:57:00 17:30:10   02:11 16  03:24  6  06:11  5  09:07  5  21:36 12  24:47 12  31:20  8  33:51  8  46:50 12  51:50 12  53:41 11  56:21 14  57:00 14 00:57:00
    1300 Peko                      R2MV           02:11 16  01:13  9  02:47  8  02:56 10  12:29 19  03:11 14  06:33 13  02:31 41  12:59 43  05:00 24  01:51 24  02:40 74  00:39 45
                                                  00:23    -00:13     00:25     00:51     01:32     00:03     01:24     00:04     04:24     00:52     00:13     01:31     00:11   
15. Maido Konks               00:58:36 18:42:25   01:52  3  06:33 63  10:55 61  16:26 63  27:16 24  30:32 22  38:55 25  40:43 22  49:59 17  55:01 15  56:37 15  58:06 15  58:36 15 00:58:36
   17064                           R2MV           01:52  3  04:41 82  04:22 51  05:31 60  10:50  6  03:16 19  08:23 36  01:48  2  09:16 11  05:02 25  01:36  5  01:29  7  00:30  3
                                                  00:04     03:15     02:00     03:26    -00:07     00:08     03:14    -00:39     00:41     00:54    -00:02     00:20     00:02   
16. Tõnu Sikkal               01:00:10 18:22:58   02:20 22  03:41 12  07:11 12  10:26 14  24:06 15  27:51 15  35:39 18  38:00 16  49:37 16  55:09 16  57:19 16  59:32 16  60:10 16 01:00:10
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           02:20 22  01:21 18  03:30 27  03:15 16  13:40 24  03:45 38  07:48 31  02:21 34  11:37 31  05:32 35  02:10 47  02:13 64  00:38 41
                                                  00:32    -00:05     01:08     01:10     02:43     00:37     02:39    -00:06     03:02     01:24     00:32     01:04     00:10   
17. Meelis Burget             01:01:43 17:49:36   02:39 29  03:59 15  10:15 53  13:57 33  25:28 18  28:32 16  34:17 15  36:08 15  49:09 15  57:54 23  59:29 19  61:11 18  61:43 17 01:01:43
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            02:39 29  01:20 17  06:16 81  03:42 28  11:31 14  03:04  7  05:45  3  01:51  3  13:01 44  08:45 67  01:35  3  01:42 22  00:32 14
                                                  00:51    -00:06     03:54     01:37     00:34    -00:04     00:36    -00:36     04:26     04:37    -00:03     00:33     00:04   
17. Kristjan Leiger           01:01:43 18:43:03   02:07 11  04:43 30  09:54 45  12:57 25  25:06 17  28:54 19  38:04 23  40:53 23  52:08 19  57:16 18  59:10 17  61:05 17  61:43 17 01:01:43
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           02:07 11  02:36 65  05:11 67  03:03 13  12:09 18  03:48 42  09:10 49  02:49 57  11:15 27  05:08 29  01:54 27  01:55 36  00:38 41
                                                  00:19     01:10     02:49     00:58     01:12     00:40     04:01     00:22     02:40     01:00     00:16     00:46     00:10   
19. Enar Nõmmiste             01:02:25 17:53:46   02:53 40  04:06 18  09:39 37  14:45 45  28:17 29  31:44 26  40:31 31  42:51 29  52:59 25  57:56 24  60:01 20  61:50 20  62:25 19 01:02:25
    3137 Kape                      R2M            02:53 40  01:13  9  05:33 74  05:06 56  13:32 23  03:27 32  08:47 43  02:20 32  10:08 19  04:57 23  02:05 44  01:49 29  00:35 30
                                                  01:05    -00:13     03:11     03:01     02:35     00:19     03:38    -00:07     01:33     00:49     00:27     00:40     00:07   
19. Antti Roose               01:02:25 17:10:13   02:06  9  03:22  5  08:27 24  12:03 20  25:52 21  28:48 17  35:31 16  38:55 18  52:54 23  57:36 22  59:20 18  61:49 19  62:25 19 01:02:25
    4962 Kobras                    R2MV           02:06  9  01:16 12  05:05 65  03:36 25  13:49 26  02:56  3  06:43 15  03:24 71  13:59 49  04:42 16  01:44 17  02:29 73  00:36 37
                                                  00:18    -00:10     02:43     01:31     02:52    -00:12     01:34     00:57     05:24     00:34     00:06     01:20     00:08   
21. Jaan Ainelo               01:03:03 17:45:31   03:07 42  05:15 45  10:00 47  13:33 28  26:58 23  30:30 21  37:54 20  40:01 19  51:26 18  57:24 21  60:05 21  62:23 21  63:03 21 01:03:03
    4525 Ilves                     R2MV           03:07 42  02:08 53  04:45 61  03:33 23  13:25 22  03:32 35  07:24 28  02:07 25  11:25 29  05:58 42  02:41 69  02:18 70  00:40 55
                                                  01:19     00:42     02:23     01:28     02:28     00:24     02:15    -00:20     02:50     01:50     01:03     01:09     00:12   
22. Lembit Nöps               01:03:49 18:11:02   02:25 26  04:08 20  07:12 13  10:21 13  27:51 27  31:09 25  40:01 29  42:01 27  54:18 26  59:34 26  61:26 23  63:09 22  63:49 22 01:03:49
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           02:25 26  01:43 35  03:04 15  03:09 14  17:30 56  03:18 22  08:52 45  02:00 13  12:17 36  05:16 32  01:52 26  01:43 25  00:40 55
                                                  00:37     00:17     00:42     01:04     06:33     00:10     03:43    -00:27     03:42     01:08     00:14     00:34     00:12   
23. Roman Kattai              01:04:03 18:02:07   02:43 34  04:58 37  07:29 18  15:20 53  28:27 30  31:51 27  38:05 24  42:53 30  52:08 19  56:58 17  62:00 25  63:34 23  64:03 23 01:04:03
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           02:43 34  02:15 57  02:31  3  07:51 73  13:07 20  03:24 31  06:14  7  04:48 79  09:15  9  04:50 22  05:02 81  01:34 13  00:29  2
                                                  00:55     00:49     00:09     05:46     02:10     00:16     01:05     02:21     00:40     00:42     03:24     00:25     00:01   
24. Tarvo Kiudma              01:04:48 16:53:25   04:31 71  05:43 53  08:55 28  14:18 35  25:47 20  29:22 20  36:15 19  38:21 17  55:07 28  59:44 27  61:59 24  64:07 24  64:48 24 01:04:48
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           04:31 71  01:12  8  03:12 20  05:23 57  11:29 13  03:35 36  06:53 18  02:06 22  16:46 70  04:37 10  02:15 51  02:08 61  00:41 61
                                                  02:43    -00:14     00:50     03:18     00:32     00:27     01:44    -00:21     08:11     00:29     00:37     00:59     00:13   
25. Martin Niinepuu           01:05:06 18:18:41   03:25 52  06:41 67  10:26 56  14:31 41  28:45 34  31:57 28  39:17 26  41:24 26  52:36 22  57:21 20  63:02 27  64:31 25  65:06 25 01:05:06
   18243 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:25 52  03:16 75  03:45 36  04:05 37  14:14 29  03:12 15  07:20 26  02:07 25  11:12 23  04:45 18  05:41 84  01:29  7  00:35 30
                                                  01:37     01:50     01:23     02:00     03:17     00:04     02:11    -00:20     02:37     00:37     04:03     00:20     00:07   
26. Tõnis Tulp                01:05:07 18:18:39   03:24 50  06:41 67  10:24 55  14:28 38  28:44 33  31:57 28  39:20 27  41:23 25  52:35 21  57:17 19  62:56 26  64:32 26  65:07 26 01:05:07
    5141 Rakv                      R2M            03:24 50  03:17 76  03:43 35  04:04 36  14:16 30  03:13 16  07:23 27  02:03 18  11:12 23  04:42 16  05:39 83  01:36 16  00:35 30
                                                  01:36     01:51     01:21     01:59     03:19     00:05     02:14    -00:24     02:37     00:34     04:01     00:27     00:07   
27. Udo Lüüs                  01:05:13 17:40:36   03:31 53  04:57 36  08:12 20  10:54 16  25:02 16  28:48 17  35:34 17  41:11 24  52:55 24  58:54 25  61:17 22  64:34 27  65:13 27 01:05:13
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           03:31 53  01:26 25  03:15 22  02:42  8  14:08 28  03:46 40  06:46 16  05:37 84  11:44 34  05:59 43  02:23 59  03:17 81  00:39 45
                                                  01:43     00:00     00:53     00:37     03:11     00:38     01:37     03:10     03:09     01:51     00:45     02:08     00:11   
28. Talis Marja               01:06:12 18:22:23   02:05  8  05:04 40  08:43 27  12:55 24  30:10 36  34:07 34  43:45 39  45:31 36  57:51 33  62:31 29  64:18 28  65:42 28  66:12 28 01:06:12
   20009 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:05  8  02:59 71  03:39 33  04:12 40  17:15 49  03:57 52  09:38 55  01:46  1  12:20 37  04:40 14  01:47 21  01:24  4  00:30  3
                                                  00:17     01:33     01:17     02:07     06:18     00:49     04:29    -00:41     03:45     00:32     00:09     00:15     00:02   
29. Aleksandr Kravt?uk        01:06:56 17:59:18   04:29 69  05:23 48  10:56 63  14:28 38  31:30 44  34:48 39  41:05 32  45:50 38  55:15 29  59:54 28  64:55 29  66:26 29  66:56 29 01:06:56
   18388 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:29 69  00:54  1  05:33 74  03:32 21  17:02 46  03:18 22  06:17  8  04:45 77  09:25 15  04:39 13  05:01 80  01:31 10  00:30  3
                                                  02:41    -00:32     03:11     01:27     06:05     00:10     01:08     02:18     00:50     00:31     03:23     00:22     00:02   
30. Siim Isup                 01:07:40 17:53:23   03:14 46  04:25 24  07:25 17  13:49 31  25:40 19  34:48 39  45:15 47  47:06 41  56:17 30  63:15 30  64:59 30  67:07 30  67:40 30 01:07:40
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R2MN           03:14 46  01:11  7  03:00 13  06:24 67  11:51 16  09:08 85  10:27 64  01:51  3  09:11  7  06:58 54  01:44 17  02:08 61  00:33 18
                                                  01:26    -00:15     00:38     04:19     00:54     06:00     05:18    -00:36     00:36     02:50     00:06     00:59     00:05   
31. Ranno Laur                01:07:53 17:54:47   04:30 70  06:20 61  11:31 71  16:14 61  32:34 48  35:53 45  43:53 40  45:50 38  54:59 27  63:32 31  65:36 31  67:21 31  67:53 31 01:07:53
   20006 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:30 70  01:50 42  05:11 67  04:43 54  16:20 41  03:19 24  08:00 33  01:57  9  09:09  6  08:33 62  02:04 41  01:45 26  00:32 14
                                                  02:42     00:24     02:49     02:38     05:23     00:11     02:51    -00:30     00:34     04:25     00:26     00:36     00:04   
32. Oliver Ojasoo             01:09:13 18:06:03   02:18 21  04:03 17  09:10 32  14:59 49  30:25 38  34:18 36  42:42 34  44:58 33  58:49 34  64:19 33  66:23 32  68:24 32  69:13 32 01:09:13
    2707 Kobras                    R2M            02:18 21  01:45 39  05:07 66  05:49 62  15:26 33  03:53 45  08:24 38  02:16 28  13:51 48  05:30 34  02:04 41  02:01 44  00:49 83
                                                  00:30     00:19     02:45     03:44     04:29     00:45     03:15    -00:11     05:16     01:22     00:26     00:52     00:21   
33. Mart Sildnik              01:10:54 17:55:19   01:58  4  07:36 76  13:56 83  18:32 70  35:24 56  38:53 54  45:06 45  49:51 46  59:15 36  64:17 32  68:52 34  70:23 33  70:54 33 01:10:54
   18406 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:58  4  05:38 85  06:20 82  04:36 46  16:52 43  03:29 33  06:13  6  04:45 77  09:24 14  05:02 25  04:35 79  01:31 10  00:31  8
                                                  00:10     04:12     03:58     02:31     05:55     00:21     01:04     02:18     00:49     00:54     02:57     00:22     00:03   
34. Ivar Aleksanderson        01:11:09 17:51:05   03:24 50  07:17 70  11:17 69  14:58 47  29:54 35  33:41 33  43:20 37  45:23 34  58:54 35  65:16 34  68:04 33  70:30 34  71:09 34 01:11:09
    5492 TÜ                        R2M            03:24 50  03:53 80  04:00 44  03:41 27  14:56 31  03:47 41  09:39 56  02:03 18  13:31 47  06:22 48  02:48 73  02:26 71  00:39 45
                                                  01:36     02:27     01:38     01:36     03:59     00:39     04:30    -00:24     04:56     02:14     01:10     01:17     00:11   
35. Mikk Haabma               01:11:15 17:55:05   02:10 15  12:04 86  14:35 85  22:32 81  38:41 69  43:37 70  52:39 66  55:10 63  63:42 49  67:46 36  69:25 35  70:40 35  71:15 35 01:11:15
   18413 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:10 15  09:54 86  02:31  3  07:57 74  16:09 40  04:56 72  09:02 46  02:31 41  08:32  1  04:04  1  01:39  8  01:15  3  00:35 30
                                                  00:22     08:28     00:09     05:52     05:12     01:48     03:53     00:04    -00:03    -00:04     00:01     00:06     00:07   
36. Reijo Tammekand           01:12:37 17:45:52   03:35 55  04:51 32  09:10 32  15:03 51  37:59 67  42:01 65  52:22 61  54:21 59  63:41 48  68:17 38  69:50 36  72:04 36  72:37 36 01:12:37
   19989 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:35 55  01:16 12  04:19 50  05:53 64  22:56 78  04:02 56  10:21 60  01:59 12  09:20 13  04:36  9  01:33  1  02:14 65  00:33 18
                                                  01:47    -00:10     01:57     03:48     11:59     00:54     05:12    -00:28     00:45     00:28    -00:05     01:05     00:05   
37. Lauri Tõnisson            01:12:38 17:45:52   03:36 57  04:52 34  09:09 31  15:02 50  37:57 65  42:01 65  52:23 62  54:24 60  63:39 47  68:16 37  69:51 37  72:05 37  72:38 37 01:12:38
   20019 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:36 57  01:16 12  04:17 49  05:53 64  22:55 77  04:04 58  10:22 61  02:01 16  09:15  9  04:37 10  01:35  3  02:14 65  00:33 18
                                                  01:48    -00:10     01:55     03:48     11:58     00:56     05:13    -00:26     00:40     00:29    -00:03     01:05     00:05   
38. Priit Lillemets           01:13:41 17:37:02   02:07 11  04:17 22  07:24 16  10:56 17  28:39 32  32:17 30  39:32 28  44:34 32  59:58 38  68:42 40  71:07 40  73:10 39  73:41 38 01:13:41
   17840 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:07 11  02:10 54  03:07 16  03:32 21  17:43 61  03:38 37  07:15 23  05:02 82  15:24 54  08:44 65  02:25 61  02:03 50  00:31  8
                                                  00:19     00:44     00:45     01:27     06:46     00:30     02:06     02:35     06:49     04:36     00:47     00:54     00:03   
39. Peep Nurm                 01:13:46 17:41:16   02:42 33  03:59 15  11:05 68  14:58 47  28:14 28  36:05 47  42:05 33  44:05 31  59:57 37  68:49 41  71:06 39  73:07 38  73:46 39 01:13:46
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           02:42 33  01:17 16  07:06 85  03:53 32  13:16 21  07:51 84  06:00  5  02:00 13  15:52 64  08:52 71  02:17 55  02:01 44  00:39 45
                                                  00:54    -00:09     04:44     01:48     02:19     04:43     00:51    -00:27     07:17     04:44     00:39     00:52     00:11   
40. Taavi Pae                 01:14:44 18:38:59   02:46 35  04:40 29  08:31 25  13:36 30  31:00 40  35:50 44  44:54 44  47:59 43  62:55 46  69:42 43  72:02 41  74:04 40  74:44 40 01:14:44
    7087                           R2MV           02:46 35  01:54 49  03:51 38  05:05 55  17:24 51  04:50 68  09:04 47  03:05 62  14:56 52  06:47 51  02:20 56  02:02 48  00:40 55
                                                  00:58     00:28     01:29     03:00     06:27     01:42     03:55     00:38     06:21     02:39     00:42     00:53     00:12   
41. Taavi Kivi                01:14:48 18:22:32   02:11 16  05:01 38  08:38 26  12:52 23  30:19 37  34:14 35  43:44 38  46:07 40  64:20 50  69:59 44  72:14 42  74:08 41  74:48 41 01:14:48
   19991 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:11 16  02:50 68  03:37 31  04:14 42  17:27 54  03:55 49  09:30 54  02:23 35  18:13 80  05:39 37  02:15 51  01:54 34  00:40 55
                                                  00:23     01:24     01:15     02:09     06:30     00:47     04:21    -00:04     09:38     01:31     00:37     00:45     00:12   
42. Toomas Lillsaar           01:14:58 17:56:57   04:55 76  06:33 63  09:47 40  15:15 52  30:53 39  35:45 43  44:53 42  47:55 42  61:03 42  68:22 39  70:53 38  74:16 42  74:58 42 01:14:58
    3423 Lehola                    R2M            04:55 76  01:38 32  03:14 21  05:28 58  15:38 35  04:52 70  09:08 48  03:02 61  13:08 45  07:19 57  02:31 67  03:23 84  00:42 65
                                                  03:07     00:12     00:52     03:23     04:41     01:44     03:59     00:35     04:33     03:11     00:53     02:14     00:14   
43. Valdo Hälvin              01:15:08 17:36:10   02:20 22  04:51 32  08:20 21  11:51 18  27:42 26  31:01 23  37:55 21  40:23 20  60:26 39  71:13 46  72:56 44  74:36 43  75:08 43 01:15:08
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:20 22  02:31 62  03:29 26  03:31 19  15:51 38  03:19 24  06:54 20  02:28 39  20:03 84  10:47 79  01:43 13  01:40 19  00:32 14
                                                  00:32     01:05     01:07     01:26     04:54     00:11     01:45     00:01     11:28     06:39     00:05     00:31     00:04   
44. Oliver Kelder             01:15:17 17:36:09   02:23 25  05:11 43  08:20 21  11:54 19  27:36 25  31:05 24  37:58 22  40:31 21  60:30 40  71:16 47  72:59 45  74:39 44  75:17 44 01:15:17
   15710 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:23 25  02:48 67  03:09 18  03:34 24  15:42 37  03:29 33  06:53 18  02:33 43  19:59 83  10:46 78  01:43 13  01:40 19  00:38 41
                                                  00:35     01:22     00:47     01:29     04:45     00:21     01:44     00:06     11:24     06:38     00:05     00:31     00:10   
45. Jaak Jaagus               01:15:45 17:06:27   03:13 45  05:31 52  10:12 51  14:09 34  33:19 50  37:43 50  46:16 48  49:11 44  62:26 45  69:29 42  72:15 43  74:59 45  75:45 45 01:15:45
    1217 Saku OK                   R2MV           03:13 45  02:18 59  04:41 59  03:57 33  19:10 66  04:24 60  08:33 40  02:55 59  13:15 46  07:03 55  02:46 71  02:44 75  00:46 80
                                                  01:25     00:52     02:19     01:52     08:13     01:16     03:24     00:28     04:40     02:55     01:08     01:35     00:18   
46. Aare Aan                  01:15:50 18:19:20   03:20 48  04:23 23  06:54 10  18:44 72  39:43 71  42:48 68  49:38 54  51:57 52  61:36 43  66:44 35  73:26 46  75:08 46  75:50 46 01:15:50
   15190 Ilves                     R2M            03:20 48  01:03  3  02:31  3  11:50 83  20:59 70  03:05  8  06:50 17  02:19 29  09:39 16  05:08 29  06:42 85  01:42 22  00:42 65
                                                  01:32    -00:23     00:09     09:45     10:02    -00:03     01:41    -00:08     01:04     01:00     05:04     00:33     00:14   
47. Anton Ambalaov            01:17:08 17:55:10   02:14 18  07:21 72  11:59 76  16:07 59  33:43 51  36:57 48  45:10 46  50:05 47  60:51 41  71:36 48  74:22 48  76:29 47  77:08 47 01:17:08
   19253                           R2M            02:14 18  05:07 83  04:38 55  04:08 38  17:36 58  03:14 18  08:13 35  04:55 81  10:46 22  10:45 77  02:46 71  02:07 59  00:39 45
                                                  00:26     03:41     02:16     02:03     06:39     00:06     03:04     02:28     02:11     06:37     01:08     00:58     00:11   
48. Harvy Ivask               01:17:18 17:56:09   04:07 62  05:23 48  11:57 74  15:55 57  31:19 41  34:35 37  43:13 36  45:32 37  56:44 32  72:37 50  74:48 50  76:45 49  77:18 48 01:17:18
   20022 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:07 62  01:16 12  06:34 83  03:58 34  15:24 32  03:16 19  08:38 42  02:19 29  11:12 23  15:53 83  02:11 48  01:57 38  00:33 18
                                                  02:19    -00:10     04:12     01:53     04:27     00:08     03:29    -00:08     02:37     11:45     00:33     00:48     00:05   
49. Tõnu Loog                 01:17:23 17:28:31   02:47 37  05:01 38  08:25 23  13:06 26  35:03 54  38:59 55  49:00 53  52:30 53  65:08 51  71:07 45  73:31 47  76:41 48  77:23 49 01:17:23
    1169 Kobras                    R2MV           02:47 37  02:14 56  03:24 24  04:41 51  21:57 74  03:56 51  10:01 58  03:30 73  12:38 40  05:59 43  02:24 60  03:10 80  00:42 65
                                                  00:59     00:48     01:02     02:36     11:00     00:48     04:52     01:03     04:03     01:51     00:46     02:01     00:14   
50. Kristjan Saar             01:17:25 17:56:07   04:08 63  05:23 48  11:58 75  15:50 56  31:21 43  34:38 38  43:01 35  45:24 35  56:41 31  72:37 50  74:42 49  76:52 50  77:25 50 01:17:25
   20015 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:08 63  01:15 11  06:35 84  03:52 31  15:31 34  03:17 21  08:23 36  02:23 35  11:17 28  15:56 84  02:05 44  02:10 63  00:33 18
                                                  02:20    -00:11     04:13     01:47     04:34     00:09     03:14    -00:04     02:42     11:48     00:27     01:01     00:05   
51. Ott Toomet                01:18:01 18:32:20   05:19 78  08:30 83  14:29 84  18:19 68  32:08 47  36:03 46  44:36 41  50:54 50  68:56 61  73:45 53  75:43 52  77:21 51  78:01 51 01:18:01
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           05:19 78  03:11 74  05:59 79  03:50 29  13:49 26  03:55 49  08:33 40  06:18 85  18:02 77  04:49 21  01:58 32  01:38 18  00:40 55
                                                  03:31     01:45     03:37     01:45     02:52     00:47     03:24     03:51     09:27     00:41     00:20     00:29     00:12   
52. Raul Lepasild             01:18:47 17:31:57   02:15 19  05:10 42  09:36 36  13:34 29  31:45 46  35:38 42  44:53 42  49:44 45  65:08 51  73:44 52  76:14 53  78:16 52  78:47 52 01:18:47
   12002                           R2M            02:15 19  02:55 69  04:26 53  03:58 34  18:11 64  03:53 45  09:15 51  04:51 80  15:24 54  08:36 63  02:30 65  02:02 48  00:31  8
                                                  00:27     01:29     02:04     01:53     07:14     00:45     04:06     02:24     06:49     04:28     00:52     00:53     00:03   
53. Virve Einpaul             01:19:30 17:40:25   03:34 54  05:14 44  09:03 29  13:19 27  33:50 53  38:24 52  47:42 50  50:59 51  66:14 53  72:31 49  75:11 51  78:43 53  79:30 53 01:19:30
     256 Ilves                     R2NV           03:34 54  01:40 33  03:49 37  04:16 43  20:31 69  04:34 62  09:18 52  03:17 68  15:15 53  06:17 46  02:40 68  03:32 85  00:47 82
                                                  01:46     00:14     01:27     02:11     09:34     01:26     04:09     00:50     06:40     02:09     01:02     02:23     00:19   
54. Tarmo Sulg                01:21:05 18:16:52   05:37 81  07:47 78  13:33 82  20:03 73  37:57 65  42:27 67  50:25 56  53:02 54  69:41 62  76:08 56  78:22 55  80:19 54  81:05 54 01:21:05
   10938 TÜ Kliinikum              R2M            05:37 81  02:10 54  05:46 77  06:30 68  17:54 62  04:30 61  07:58 32  02:37 46  16:39 69  06:27 49  02:14 49  01:57 38  00:46 80
                                                  03:49     00:44     03:24     04:25     06:57     01:22     02:49     00:10     08:04     02:19     00:36     00:48     00:18   
55. Anne Arold                01:21:28 17:29:54   04:00 61  06:05 54  10:21 54  14:32 42  33:46 52  38:24 52  47:13 49  50:20 48  66:43 54  75:44 54  78:27 56  80:44 55  81:28 55 01:21:28
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           04:00 61  02:05 52  04:16 48  04:11 39  19:14 67  04:38 65  08:49 44  03:07 64  16:23 67  09:01 74  02:43 70  02:17 69  00:44 77
                                                  02:12     00:39     01:54     02:06     08:17     01:30     03:40     00:40     07:48     04:53     01:05     01:08     00:16   
56. Meelis Muhk               01:21:30 18:04:47   02:50 39  05:07 41  09:47 40  16:10 60  36:40 60  41:34 61  48:29 52  50:35 49  62:04 44  77:38 61  79:24 57  80:59 56  81:30 56 01:21:30
   17053 TÜ                        R2M            02:50 39  02:17 58  04:40 58  06:23 66  20:30 68  04:54 71  06:55 21  02:06 22  11:29 30  15:34 81  01:46 19  01:35 15  00:31  8
                                                  01:02     00:51     02:18     04:18     09:33     01:46     01:46    -00:21     02:54     11:26     00:08     00:26     00:03   
57. Janari Jaanso             01:21:49 17:33:58   03:22 49  06:55 69  10:49 60  14:20 36  26:19 22  33:09 31  40:26 30  42:29 28  68:13 56  77:29 58  79:28 58  81:13 57  81:49 57 01:21:49
   18200 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:22 49  03:33 78  03:54 41  03:31 19  11:59 17  06:50 83  07:17 24  02:03 18  25:44 85  09:16 75  01:59 34  01:45 26  00:36 37
                                                  01:34     02:07     01:32     01:26     01:02     03:42     02:08    -00:24     17:09     05:08     00:21     00:36     00:08   
58. Oliwer Nõlvak             01:22:23 17:39:11   04:24 67  06:14 55  10:29 58  17:59 66  35:41 57  39:42 57  50:25 56  53:05 55  68:48 58  77:33 59  79:34 59  81:40 58  82:23 58 01:22:23
   18385 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:24 67  01:50 42  04:15 47  07:30 71  17:42 60  04:01 54  10:43 66  02:40 48  15:43 62  08:45 67  02:01 36  02:06 57  00:43 70
                                                  02:36     00:24     01:53     05:25     06:45     00:53     05:34     00:13     07:08     04:37     00:23     00:57     00:15   
58. Tanel Heinrichsen         01:22:23 17:39:13   04:23 66  06:15 56  10:26 56  18:12 67  35:41 57  39:35 56  50:26 58  53:06 56  68:52 59  77:39 62  79:35 60  81:40 58  82:23 58 01:22:23
   18379 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:23 66  01:52 48  04:11 46  07:46 72  17:29 55  03:54 47  10:51 69  02:40 48  15:46 63  08:47 69  01:56 28  02:05 52  00:43 70
                                                  02:35     00:26     01:49     05:41     06:32     00:46     05:42     00:13     07:11     04:39     00:18     00:56     00:15   
60. Allar Olesk               01:22:25 17:39:06   04:28 68  06:18 59  10:12 51  16:42 64  35:45 59  39:46 58  50:26 58  53:09 57  68:43 57  77:34 60  79:37 61  81:42 60  82:25 60 01:22:25
   18384 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:28 68  01:50 42  03:54 41  06:30 68  19:03 65  04:01 54  10:40 65  02:43 51  15:34 56  08:51 70  02:03 40  02:05 52  00:43 70
                                                  02:40     00:24     01:32     04:25     08:06     00:53     05:31     00:16     06:59     04:43     00:25     00:56     00:15   
61. Harri Vihalemm            01:22:36 18:02:17   02:22 24  04:06 18  09:08 30  12:48 22  28:28 31  33:36 32  52:47 68  56:03 67  68:52 59  76:03 55  78:19 54  81:55 61  82:36 61 01:22:36
    5005                           R2MV           02:22 24  01:44 36  05:02 64  03:40 26  15:40 36  05:08 74  19:11 85  03:16 67  12:49 42  07:11 56  02:16 54  03:36 86  00:41 61
                                                  00:34     00:18     02:40     01:35     04:43     02:00     14:02     00:49     04:14     03:03     00:38     02:27     00:13   
62. Taavi Arna                01:24:01 17:37:21   02:32 28  04:16 21  09:39 37  20:14 74  37:13 61  41:17 60  52:23 62  55:11 64  70:48 65  79:17 66  81:19 63  83:24 62  84:01 62 01:24:01
    7786 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:32 28  01:44 36  05:23 73  10:35 80  16:59 45  04:04 58  11:06 71  02:48 56  15:37 59  08:29 60  02:02 39  02:05 52  00:37 40
                                                  00:44     00:18     03:01     08:30     06:02     00:56     05:57     00:21     07:02     04:21     00:24     00:56     00:09   
63. Margus Engso              01:24:20 17:37:13   02:39 29  04:30 25  09:51 42  20:17 75  37:43 62  41:34 61  52:23 62  55:09 61  70:45 63  79:41 67  81:31 65  83:37 63  84:20 63 01:24:20
   18396 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:39 29  01:51 45  05:21 69  10:26 78  17:26 52  03:51 43  10:49 67  02:46 53  15:36 57  08:56 72  01:50 22  02:06 57  00:43 70
                                                  00:51     00:25     02:59     08:21     06:29     00:43     05:40     00:19     07:01     04:48     00:12     00:57     00:15   
63. Tanel Klettenberg         01:24:20 17:37:12   02:39 29  04:30 25  09:51 42  20:17 75  37:43 62  41:34 61  52:23 62  55:09 61  70:45 63  79:41 67  81:32 66  83:37 63  84:20 63 01:24:20
   18417 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:39 29  01:51 45  05:21 69  10:26 78  17:26 52  03:51 43  10:49 67  02:46 53  15:36 57  08:56 72  01:51 24  02:05 52  00:43 70
                                                  00:51     00:25     02:59     08:21     06:29     00:43     05:40     00:19     07:01     04:48     00:13     00:56     00:15   
65. Robert Laurand            01:24:31 17:37:05   02:48 38  04:39 28  10:00 47  20:38 77  37:52 64  41:49 64  52:43 67  55:21 65  71:02 67  79:46 69  81:42 67  83:47 65  84:31 65 01:24:31
   18712 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:48 38  01:51 45  05:21 69  10:38 81  17:14 48  03:57 52  10:54 70  02:38 47  15:41 60  08:44 65  01:56 28  02:05 52  00:44 77
                                                  01:00     00:25     02:59     08:33     06:17     00:49     05:45     00:11     07:06     04:36     00:18     00:56     00:16   
66. Oskar Kivisiv             01:24:47 17:59:17   03:58 60  05:21 47  11:00 66  14:30 40  31:38 45  37:19 49  55:51 70  59:34 70  72:02 68  76:48 57  82:22 69  84:04 66  84:47 66 01:24:47
   14162 Sõjakool /korp!Sakala     R2M            03:58 60  01:23 20  05:39 76  03:30 18  17:08 47  05:41 79  18:32 84  03:43 75  12:28 39  04:46 19  05:34 82  01:42 22  00:43 70
                                                  02:10    -00:03     03:17     01:25     06:11     02:33     13:23     01:16     03:53     00:38     03:56     00:33     00:15   
67. Kaarel Piip               01:24:51 17:02:50   06:20 86  08:14 82  13:00 81  17:33 65  35:11 55  41:02 59  50:12 55  53:46 58  70:51 66  78:20 63  81:10 62  84:07 67  84:51 67 01:24:51
    3855 Ilves                     R2M            06:20 86  01:54 49  04:46 62  04:33 44  17:38 59  05:51 80  09:10 49  03:34 74  17:05 71  07:29 58  02:50 74  02:57 79  00:44 77
                                                  04:32     00:28     02:24     02:28     06:41     02:43     04:01     01:07     08:30     03:21     01:12     01:48     00:16   
68. Made Vares                01:25:27 17:20:57   03:35 55  05:30 51  11:20 70  16:01 58  32:44 49  37:59 51  51:01 60  56:07 68  72:44 70  79:03 64  81:24 64  84:44 68  85:27 68 01:25:27
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           03:35 55  01:55 51  05:50 78  04:41 51  16:43 42  05:15 76  13:02 76  05:06 83  16:37 68  06:19 47  02:21 58  03:20 82  00:43 70
                                                  01:47     00:29     03:28     02:36     05:46     02:07     07:53     02:39     08:02     02:11     00:43     02:11     00:15   
69. Lauri Eskor               01:25:41 16:51:27   02:59 41  04:35 27  09:21 34  13:56 32  31:19 41  35:04 41  47:55 51  58:08 69  72:25 69  79:14 65  82:12 68  85:02 69  85:41 69 01:25:41
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            02:59 41  01:36 31  04:46 62  04:35 45  17:23 50  03:45 38  12:51 75  10:13 86  14:17 50  06:49 52  02:58 75  02:50 76  00:39 45
                                                  01:11     00:10     02:24     02:30     06:26     00:37     07:42     07:46     05:42     02:41     01:20     01:41     00:11   
70. Kaarel Tasa               01:27:30 17:45:55   04:15 65  07:51 79  11:02 67  25:32 84  41:32 76  44:55 71  53:20 69  55:40 66  66:54 55  82:44 70  84:53 70  86:56 70  87:30 70 01:27:30
   19995 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:15 65  03:36 79  03:11 19  14:30 84  16:00 39  03:23 29  08:25 39  02:20 32  11:14 26  15:50 82  02:09 46  02:03 50  00:34 26
                                                  02:27     02:10     00:49     12:25     05:03     00:15     03:16    -00:07     02:39     11:42     00:31     00:54     00:06   
71. Tarmo Raidma              01:27:56 18:01:13   04:14 64  06:32 62  10:08 49  14:20 36  41:15 74  50:58 78  60:17 74  62:36 74  78:18 75  83:29 72  85:30 71  87:17 71  87:56 71 01:27:56
   12386                           R2MV           04:14 64  02:18 59  03:36 30  04:12 40  26:55 79  09:43 86  09:19 53  02:19 29  15:42 61  05:11 31  02:01 36  01:47 28  00:39 45
                                                  02:26     00:52     01:14     02:07     15:58     06:35     04:10    -00:08     07:07     01:03     00:23     00:38     00:11   
72. Vaike Tomann              01:28:31 17:38:26   03:11 44  07:20 71  11:50 73  18:31 69  40:47 73  46:00 74  58:32 72  61:56 72  76:28 74  83:23 71  85:53 72  87:50 72  88:31 72 01:28:31
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           03:11 44  04:09 81  04:30 54  06:41 70  22:16 76  05:13 75  12:32 74  03:24 71  14:32 51  06:55 53  02:30 65  01:57 38  00:41 61
                                                  01:23     02:43     02:08     04:36     11:19     02:05     07:23     00:57     05:57     02:47     00:52     00:48     00:13   
73. Alain-Edward Urm          01:29:02 17:32:02   05:42 85  08:47 84  11:46 72  20:42 78  38:46 70  44:59 72  61:08 75  64:05 75  76:01 72  84:33 73  86:31 73  88:23 73  89:02 73 01:29:02
   17833 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:42 85  03:05 73  02:59 11  08:56 75  18:04 63  06:13 81  16:09 82  02:57 60  11:56 35  08:32 61  01:58 32  01:52 31  00:39 45
                                                  03:54     01:39     00:37     06:51     07:07     03:05     11:00     00:30     03:21     04:24     00:20     00:43     00:11   
74. Martin Pettai             01:30:52 17:41:27   05:00 77  07:24 73  12:46 78  18:35 71  40:33 72  47:19 75  57:05 71  60:28 71  76:20 73  84:41 74  87:57 74  90:13 74  90:52 74 01:30:52
   10652 TÜ                        R2M            05:00 77  02:24 61  05:22 72  05:49 62  21:58 75  06:46 82  09:46 57  03:23 70  15:52 64  08:21 59  03:16 76  02:16 68  00:39 45
                                                  03:12     00:58     03:00     03:44     11:01     03:38     04:37     00:56     07:17     04:13     01:38     01:07     00:11   
75. Ermo Tikk                 01:35:48 17:09:49   03:08 43  04:48 31  09:29 35  28:25 85  45:22 77  48:20 76  59:33 73  62:03 73  73:41 71  88:13 75  91:52 75  95:14 75  95:48 75 01:35:48
   19661 Tartu Ülikool             R2M            03:08 43  01:40 33  04:41 59  18:56 85  16:57 44  02:58  5  11:13 72  02:30 40  11:38 32  14:32 80  03:39 77  03:22 83  00:34 26
                                                  01:20     00:14     02:19     16:51     06:00    -00:10     06:04     00:03     03:03     10:24     02:01     02:13     00:06   
76. Rain Lepik                01:38:38 17:22:07   03:37 58  06:40 66  12:53 80  24:00 82  41:30 75  45:32 73  62:44 78  66:05 78  86:03 78  92:40 77  95:08 76  97:58 76  98:38 76 01:38:38
   19244                           R2MV           03:37 58  03:03 72  06:13 80  11:07 82  17:30 56  04:02 56  17:12 83  03:21 69  19:58 82  06:37 50  02:28 63  02:50 76  00:40 55
                                                  01:49     01:37     03:51     09:02     06:33     00:54     12:03     00:54     11:23     02:29     00:50     01:41     00:12   
77. Hendrik Kaur              01:40:26 17:57:01   04:31 71  06:15 56  09:53 44  14:32 42  49:22 80  54:02 79  69:10 80  71:46 80  89:57 79  95:39 79  97:54 77  99:55 77 100:26 77 01:40:26
   20021 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:31 71  01:44 36  03:38 32  04:39 49  34:50 83  04:40 66  15:08 78  02:36 45  18:11 79  05:42 39  02:15 51  02:01 44  00:31  8
                                                  02:43     00:18     01:16     02:34     23:53     01:32     09:59     00:09     09:36     01:34     00:37     00:52     00:03   
78. Maarek Kallas             01:40:37 17:56:44   04:41 73  06:15 56  09:56 46  14:38 44  49:16 79  54:07 80  69:16 81  72:08 81  90:02 81  95:41 81  98:06 79  99:59 78 100:37 78 01:40:37
   19990 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:41 73  01:34 30  03:41 34  04:42 53  34:38 80  04:51 69  15:09 79  02:52 58  17:54 76  05:39 37  02:25 61  01:53 33  00:38 41
                                                  02:53     00:08     01:19     02:37     23:41     01:43     10:00     00:25     09:19     01:31     00:47     00:44     00:10   
79. Mardo Liiv                01:40:40 17:56:43   04:47 75  06:19 60  10:10 50  14:48 46  49:36 81  54:11 81  69:26 82  72:10 82  90:01 80  95:39 79  98:07 80 100:05 79 100:40 79 01:40:40
   20016 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:47 75  01:32 29  03:51 38  04:38 48  34:48 82  04:35 63  15:15 81  02:44 52  17:51 75  05:38 36  02:28 63  01:58 42  00:35 30
                                                  02:59     00:06     01:29     02:33     23:51     01:27     10:06     00:17     09:16     01:30     00:50     00:49     00:07   
80. Gert Ristla               01:41:31 17:55:53   05:38 83  07:25 75  10:59 65  15:36 55  50:28 83  55:03 82  70:14 84  72:48 83  91:01 83  96:45 83  98:59 82 100:56 81 101:31 80 01:41:31
   20010 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:38 83  01:47 40  03:34 29  04:37 47  34:52 84  04:35 63  15:11 80  02:34 44  18:13 80  05:44 40  02:14 49  01:57 38  00:35 30
                                                  03:50     00:21     01:12     02:32     23:55     01:27     10:02     00:07     09:38     01:36     00:36     00:48     00:07   
81. Rasmus Seli               01:41:35 17:55:50   05:37 81  07:24 73  10:55 61  15:35 54  50:22 82  55:10 83  70:11 83  72:53 84  90:59 82  96:44 82  99:04 83 101:05 83 101:35 81 01:41:35
   19992 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:37 81  01:47 40  03:31 28  04:40 50  34:47 81  04:48 67  15:01 77  02:42 50  18:06 78  05:45 41  02:20 56  02:01 44  00:30  3
                                                  03:49     00:21     01:09     02:35     23:50     01:40     09:52     00:15     09:31     01:37     00:42     00:52     00:02   
82. Ilmar Kask                01:41:48 17:52:28   03:16 47  06:37 65  10:37 59  16:23 62  38:04 68  43:11 69  64:45 79  67:58 79  84:11 77  94:00 78  98:04 78 100:59 82 101:48 82 01:41:48
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           03:16 47  03:21 77  04:00 44  05:46 61  21:41 73  05:07 73  21:34 86  03:13 66  16:13 66  09:49 76  04:04 78  02:55 78  00:49 83
                                                  01:28     01:55     01:38     03:41     10:44     01:59     16:25     00:46     07:38     05:41     02:26     01:46     00:21   
83. Ingmar Viires             01:41:51 18:01:12   05:31 80  11:06 85  18:37 86  24:07 83  45:36 78  49:30 77  61:21 76  65:13 77  82:42 76  91:21 76  98:22 81 100:48 80 101:51 83 01:41:51
   20026 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:31 80  05:35 84  07:31 86  05:30 59  21:29 72  03:54 47  11:51 73  03:52 76  17:29 72  08:39 64  07:01 86  02:26 71  01:03 86
                                                  03:43     04:09     05:09     03:25     10:32     00:46     06:42     01:25     08:54     04:31     05:23     01:17     00:35   
84. Aivar Roosalu             01:42:40 17:45:56   04:43 74  07:41 77  10:57 64  31:45 86  53:11 84  56:18 84  62:38 77  64:42 76  94:34 84  98:51 84 100:41 84 102:08 84 102:40 84 01:42:40
   20011 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:43 74  02:58 70  03:16 23  20:48 86  21:26 71  03:07 11  06:20 10  02:04 21  29:52 86  04:17  4  01:50 22  01:27  5  00:32 14
                                                  02:55     01:32     00:54     18:43     10:29    -00:01     01:11    -00:23     21:17     00:09     00:12     00:18     00:04   
85. Lauri Mäepalu             02:08:49 17:46:37   05:39 84  08:11 81  12:49 79  21:52 80  66:53 86  72:31 86  82:53 86  86:02 86 103:33 86 124:21 85 126:18 85 128:08 85 128:49 85 02:08:49
   18238 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:39 84  02:32 63  04:38 55  09:03 76  45:01 85  05:38 78  10:22 61  03:09 65  17:31 73  20:48 85  01:57 31  01:50 30  00:41 61
                                                  03:51     01:06     02:16     06:58     34:04     02:30     05:13     00:42     08:56     16:40     00:19     00:41     00:13   
86. Ergo Sildmets             02:18:43 17:46:36   05:21 79  08:02 80  12:40 77  21:48 79  66:51 85  72:28 85  82:51 85  85:56 85 103:31 85 133:48 86 135:49 86 137:45 86 138:43 86 02:18:43
   18255 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:21 79  02:41 66  04:38 55  09:08 77  45:03 86  05:37 77  10:23 63  03:05 62  17:35 74  30:17 86  02:01 36  01:56 37  00:58 85
                                                  03:33     01:15     02:16     07:03     34:06     02:29     05:14     00:38     09:00     26:09     00:23     00:47     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     00:54     02:22     02:05     10:30     02:50     05:09     01:46     08:32     04:04     01:33     01:09     00:28   00:43:10

#3 Rada (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 76)   7.( 74)   8.( 75)   9.( 77)  10.( 80)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:35:22 17:00:36   02:24  4  03:51  1  06:29  1  08:09  1  10:00  1  16:08  1  19:20  1  22:50  1  24:40  1  31:36  1  34:42  1  35:22  1 00:35:22
    2000 Kape                      R3MV           02:24  4  01:27  1  02:38  1  01:40  1  01:51 12  06:08  1  03:12  6  03:30  5  01:50  6  06:56  3  03:06  8  00:40 16
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Pääslane            00:36:46 17:03:11   03:12 22  04:51 10  08:04  7  09:54  6  11:16  4  18:09  2  20:50  2  23:42  2  25:04  2  33:35  2  36:06  2  36:46  2 00:36:46
     738 Ilves                     R3MV           03:12 22  01:39  3  03:13  9  01:50  3  01:22  1  06:53  2  02:41  2  02:52  1  01:22  1  08:31  9  02:31  2  00:40 16
                                                  00:48     00:12     00:35     00:10    -00:29     00:45    -00:31    -00:38    -00:28     01:35    -00:35     00:00   
 3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:36:57 18:29:47   02:29  7  04:12  6  07:26  3  09:23  3  11:06  3  18:13  3  21:09  3  25:16  3  27:30  3  33:57  3  36:20  3  36:57  3 00:36:57
    5157 Ilves                     R3MN           02:29  7  01:43  7  03:14 10  01:57  4  01:43  8  07:07  3  02:56  4  04:07 14  02:14 13  06:27  1  02:23  1  00:37  8
                                                  00:05     00:16     00:36     00:17    -00:08     00:59    -00:16     00:37     00:24    -00:29    -00:43    -00:03   
 4. Renee Mõttus              00:42:15 18:45:24   02:18  2  03:58  2  06:49  2  08:59  2  10:38  2  18:55  4  22:12  4  26:33  4  29:47  5  38:20  4  41:34  4  42:15  4 00:42:15
     554 Lehola                    R3MV           02:18  2  01:40  6  02:51  2  02:10 10  01:39  4  08:17  4  03:17  7  04:21 19  03:14 37  08:33 10  03:14 11  00:41 21
                                                 -00:06     00:13     00:13     00:30    -00:12     02:09     00:05     00:51     01:24     01:37     00:08     00:01   
 5. Heini Tammik              00:43:50 17:54:07   02:43  9  04:30  7  07:47  6  09:45  4  11:26  5  20:52  5  23:54  5  27:29  5  29:39  4  40:26  5  43:10  5  43:50  5 00:43:50
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          02:43  9  01:47 11  03:17 11  01:58  5  01:41  7  09:26 10  03:02  5  03:35  6  02:10 11  10:47 34  02:44  5  00:40 16
                                                  00:19     00:20     00:39     00:18    -00:10     03:18    -00:10     00:05     00:20     03:51    -00:22     00:00   
 6. Taivo Täht                00:44:50 17:55:22   02:23  3  03:59  3  07:36  4  09:48  5  11:35  6  21:02  6  24:31  6  28:15  6  31:56  6  40:41  6  44:04  6  44:50  6 00:44:50
    6090                           R3MV           02:23  3  01:36  2  03:37 15  02:12 13  01:47  9  09:27 11  03:29 13  03:44  7  03:41 46  08:45 12  03:23 14  00:46 38
                                                 -00:01     00:09     00:59     00:32    -00:04     03:19     00:17     00:14     01:51     01:49     00:17     00:06   
 7. Ragnar Ilp                00:45:11 17:49:04   03:16 23  05:05 13  11:53 36  14:03 31  15:56 29  24:36 14  28:05 10  32:56 10  34:58  8  41:28  7  44:36  7  45:11  7 00:45:11
    4708                           R3M            03:16 23  01:49 13  06:48 53  02:10 10  01:53 14  08:40  6  03:29 13  04:51 25  02:02  8  06:30  2  03:08  9  00:35  6
                                                  00:52     00:22     04:10     00:30     00:02     02:32     00:17     01:21     00:12    -00:26     00:02    -00:05   
 8. Kaur Lumiste              00:46:26 18:35:24   03:05 19  05:07 14  08:35  9  10:22  8  12:18  8  23:04  7  26:22  7  34:18 13  35:40 10  43:01  8  45:50  8  46:26  8 00:46:26
   16807                           R3M            03:05 19  02:02 16  03:28 13  01:47  2  01:56 18  10:46 22  03:18  8  07:56 52  01:22  1  07:21  5  02:49  6  00:36  7
                                                  00:41     00:35     00:50     00:07     00:05     04:38     00:06     04:26    -00:28     00:25    -00:17    -00:04   
 9. Kuldar Kaljurand          00:48:08 18:39:13   03:40 27  05:24 19  08:23  8  10:53 10  14:39 23  26:32 19  29:06 11  32:50  9  35:51 11  44:44  9  47:25  9  48:08  9 00:48:08
    4892                           R3MV           03:40 27  01:44  9  02:59  6  02:30 24  03:46 57  11:53 32  02:34  1  03:44  7  03:01 36  08:53 13  02:41  3  00:43 25
                                                  01:16     00:17     00:21     00:50     01:55     05:45    -00:38     00:14     01:11     01:57    -00:25     00:03   
10. Andres Vilgota            00:49:55 18:15:49   02:25  6  04:47  9  07:44  5  10:08  7  12:26  9  23:16  8  27:58  9  31:18  7  34:07  7  45:41 10  49:15 10  49:55 10 00:49:55
   11543                           R3M            02:25  6  02:22 33  02:57  3  02:24 19  02:18 28  10:50 23  04:42 36  03:20  3  02:49 27  11:34 39  03:34 16  00:40 16
                                                  00:01     00:55     00:19     00:44     00:27     04:42     01:30    -00:10     00:59     04:38     00:28     00:00   
11. Rain Kivisik              00:50:04 17:22:05   02:24  4  04:07  5  08:36 10  10:37  9  12:14  7  24:33 12  30:56 17  34:58 15  37:24 14  45:50 11  49:27 11  50:04 11 00:50:04
    9175                           R3MV           02:24  4  01:43  7  04:29 27  02:01  6  01:37  3  12:19 34  06:23 56  04:02 12  02:26 17  08:26  7  03:37 17  00:37  8
                                                  00:00     00:16     01:51     00:21    -00:14     06:11     03:11     00:32     00:36     01:30     00:31    -00:03   
12. Tiina Oras                00:50:33 18:46:19   03:54 32  05:58 25  08:55 12  11:13 11  13:39 12  30:40 30  33:34 26  36:55 20  39:18 18  46:35 13  49:47 12  50:33 12 00:50:33
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           03:54 32  02:04 20  02:57  3  02:18 16  02:26 32  17:01 45  02:54  3  03:21  4  02:23 16  07:17  4  03:12 10  00:46 38
                                                  01:30     00:37     00:19     00:38     00:35     10:53    -00:18    -00:09     00:33     00:21     00:06     00:06   
13. Margus Sarap              00:51:10 17:21:39   02:45 10  05:16 17  09:21 18  11:26 12  13:14 10  24:13 11  27:39  8  32:40  8  35:15  9  46:27 12  50:26 13  51:10 13 00:51:10
    3894 Ilves                     R3MV           02:45 10  02:31 38  04:05 23  02:05  8  01:48 10  10:59 24  03:26 12  05:01 29  02:35 22  11:12 37  03:59 21  00:44 29
                                                  00:21     01:04     01:27     00:25    -00:03     04:51     00:14     01:31     00:45     04:16     00:53     00:04   
14. Kairit Sikkal             00:52:06 18:23:15   02:56 17  05:08 16  08:51 11  11:48 17  13:58 16  24:10 10  29:30 13  34:14 11  37:09 12  47:16 14  51:23 14  52:06 14 00:52:06
    3679                           R3N            02:56 17  02:12 24  03:43 18  02:57 38  02:10 25  10:12 14  05:20 43  04:44 24  02:55 30  10:07 28  04:07 26  00:43 25
                                                  00:32     00:45     01:05     01:17     00:19     04:04     02:08     01:14     01:05     03:11     01:01     00:03   
15. Karoliina Sikkal          00:52:21 18:23:14   02:55 16  05:07 14  09:02 14  11:46 16  14:05 18  24:34 13  29:39 14  34:14 11  37:13 13  47:30 15  51:34 15  52:21 15 00:52:21
    4405 Kobras                    R3NN           02:55 16  02:12 24  03:55 20  02:44 36  02:19 29  10:29 16  05:05 42  04:35 21  02:59 33  10:17 29  04:04 23  00:47 42
                                                  00:31     00:45     01:17     01:04     00:28     04:21     01:53     01:05     01:09     03:21     00:58     00:07   
16. Aivar Tarre               00:53:01 18:04:22   03:43 28  06:02 27  09:37 20  12:06 21  14:10 20  24:39 15  32:47 25  37:23 21  39:43 20  48:44 18  52:16 16  53:01 16 00:53:01
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            03:43 28  02:19 31  03:35 14  02:29 23  02:04 22  10:29 16  08:08 59  04:36 22  02:20 14  09:01 16  03:32 15  00:45 33
                                                  01:19     00:52     00:57     00:49     00:13     04:21     04:56     01:06     00:30     02:05     00:26     00:05   
17. Uve Nummert               00:53:38 18:08:42   04:06 37  06:28 34  10:06 26  13:16 27  15:32 27  26:47 21  31:22 19  36:15 19  38:57 17  48:29 17  52:43 17  53:38 17 00:53:38
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           04:06 37  02:22 33  03:38 17  03:10 44  02:16 26  11:15 27  04:35 32  04:53 26  02:42 24  09:32 22  04:14 32  00:55 56
                                                  01:42     00:55     01:00     01:30     00:25     05:07     01:23     01:23     00:52     02:36     01:08     00:15   
18. Sigrid Saluri             00:53:40 17:47:33   04:38 43  07:38 43  13:03 42  15:37 36  17:31 34  26:55 22  32:16 21  37:30 22  39:39 19  48:55 19  52:58 18  53:40 18 00:53:40
   12211 Kobras                    R3N            04:38 43  03:00 50  05:25 37  02:34 26  01:54 16  09:24  9  05:21 45  05:14 30  02:09 10  09:16 20  04:03 22  00:42 22
                                                  02:14     01:33     02:47     00:54     00:03     03:16     02:09     01:44     00:19     02:20     00:57     00:02   
19. Villu Tabur               00:54:53 17:18:29   03:33 25  05:40 23  09:58 24  12:38 24  15:15 25  27:31 23  31:00 18  35:12 17  37:33 15  48:02 16  54:10 19  54:53 19 00:54:53
   14825 Sallendor                 R3MV           03:33 25  02:07 21  04:18 24  02:40 35  02:37 39  12:16 33  03:29 13  04:12 15  02:21 15  10:29 30  06:08 59  00:43 25
                                                  01:09     00:40     01:40     01:00     00:46     06:08     00:17     00:42     00:31     03:33     03:02     00:03   
20. Heino Mardiste            00:55:13 17:05:44   04:04 36  06:17 32  11:18 31  14:33 33  17:20 31  28:35 26  32:44 24  38:02 24  40:54 22  50:07 20  54:29 20  55:13 20 00:55:13
     676 Kape                      R3MVV          04:04 36  02:13 26  05:01 35  03:15 46  02:47 45  11:15 27  04:09 27  05:18 32  02:52 29  09:13 19  04:22 33  00:44 29
                                                  01:40     00:46     02:23     01:35     00:56     05:07     00:57     01:48     01:02     02:17     01:16     00:04   
21. Vello Oras                00:55:30 18:42:39   03:11 21  06:41 37  09:39 21  12:05 20  13:44 14  32:53 35  36:44 32  39:47 28  42:24 27  52:10 25  54:53 21  55:30 21 00:55:30
   16372 OÜ Avek Maa               R3MVV          03:11 21  03:30 53  02:58  5  02:26 21  01:39  4  19:09 52  03:51 19  03:03  2  02:37 23  09:46 26  02:43  4  00:37  8
                                                  00:47     02:03     00:20     00:46    -00:12     13:01     00:39    -00:27     00:47     02:50    -00:23    -00:03   
22. Vootele Jagomägi          00:56:23 17:54:34   02:51 12  06:43 38  10:03 25  12:38 24  14:30 22  25:40 18  30:20 15  34:54 14  43:06 28  52:14 26  55:51 23  56:23 22 00:56:23
   11979 Ilves                     R3MN           02:51 12  03:52 57  03:20 12  02:35 28  01:52 13  11:10 26  04:40 35  04:34 20  08:12 59  09:08 18  03:37 17  00:32  1
                                                  00:27     02:25     00:42     00:55     00:01     05:02     01:28     01:04     06:22     02:12     00:31    -00:08   
23. Andres Kiviste            00:56:34 18:36:23   02:54 15  04:56 11  09:35 19  12:14 23  14:23 21  23:44  9  35:01 27  39:02 26  41:29 24  51:18 21  55:45 22  56:34 23 00:56:34
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          02:54 15  02:02 16  04:39 30  02:39 34  02:09 24  09:21  8  11:17 63  04:01 11  02:27 19  09:49 27  04:27 36  00:49 50
                                                  00:30     00:35     02:01     00:59     00:18     03:13     08:05     00:31     00:37     02:53     01:21     00:09   
24. Liisa Roop                00:57:12 17:40:12   03:52 29  06:09 29  12:02 37  15:49 38  18:38 36  28:31 25  32:37 22  39:00 25  41:59 25  51:38 22  56:32 24  57:12 24 00:57:12
   17990 Võru                      R3N            03:52 29  02:17 28  05:53 45  03:47 53  02:49 46  09:53 12  04:06 25  06:23 47  02:59 33  09:39 25  04:54 45  00:40 16
                                                  01:28     00:50     03:15     02:07     00:58     03:45     00:54     02:53     01:09     02:43     01:48     00:00   
25. Markus Puusepp            00:57:16 17:40:13   03:52 29  06:12 31  12:04 38  15:53 39  18:39 37  28:36 27  32:41 23  39:03 27  42:03 26  51:40 23  56:33 26  57:16 25 00:57:16
    3397 Võru                      R3M            03:52 29  02:20 32  05:52 44  03:49 54  02:46 44  09:57 13  04:05 24  06:22 46  03:00 35  09:37 24  04:53 44  00:43 25
                                                  01:28     00:53     03:14     02:09     00:55     03:49     00:53     02:52     01:10     02:41     01:47     00:03   
26. Kersti Vennik             00:57:17 17:30:05   04:06 37  06:06 28  09:43 22  11:49 18  13:50 15  24:50 16  36:18 30  40:11 30  43:31 29  52:09 24  56:32 24  57:17 26 00:57:17
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R3NV           04:06 37  02:00 15  03:37 15  02:06  9  02:01 21  11:00 25  11:28 64  03:53  9  03:20 38  08:38 11  04:23 34  00:45 33
                                                  01:42     00:33     00:59     00:26     00:10     04:52     08:16     00:23     01:30     01:42     01:17     00:05   
27. Juta Ainelo               00:59:10 17:44:29   03:08 20  06:30 35  10:23 27  13:32 30  16:02 30  27:50 24  31:44 20  37:43 23  40:29 21  53:45 27  58:24 27  59:10 27 00:59:10
     966 Ilves                     R3NV           03:08 20  03:22 52  03:53 19  03:09 42  02:30 35  11:48 30  03:54 21  05:59 40  02:46 26  13:16 42  04:39 38  00:46 38
                                                  00:44     01:55     01:15     01:29     00:39     05:40     00:42     02:29     00:56     06:20     01:33     00:06   
28. Indrek Jentson            00:59:30 18:46:45   04:25 42  06:09 29  09:16 16  11:26 12  25:37 53  36:19 41  40:56 42  45:02 38  47:07 33  55:34 28  58:52 28  59:30 28 00:59:30
    4381 Kape                      R3MV           04:25 42  01:44  9  03:07  8  02:10 10  14:11 62  10:42 19  04:37 33  04:06 13  02:05  9  08:27  8  03:18 12  00:38 12
                                                  02:01     00:17     00:29     00:30     12:20     04:34     01:25     00:36     00:15     01:31     00:12    -00:02   
29. Kaisa Sander              01:01:05 18:17:04   02:16  1  04:04  4  11:43 35  14:13 32  15:53 28  26:33 20  30:50 16  35:45 18  40:59 23  56:40 31  60:32 29  61:05 29 01:01:05
    9430 Ilves                     R3NN           02:16  1  01:48 12  07:39 55  02:30 24  01:40  6  10:40 18  04:17 28  04:55 28  05:14 56  15:41 50  03:52 20  00:33  2
                                                 -00:08     00:21     05:01     00:50    -00:11     04:32     01:05     01:25     03:24     08:45     00:46    -00:07   
30. Tõnu Kruuse               01:01:55 18:00:53   02:53 14  05:33 21  11:27 32  15:01 35  17:23 32  30:25 28  36:45 33  42:41 33  45:39 31  56:26 30  61:08 30  61:55 30 01:01:55
    4908 A/S  KERNEL               R3MV           02:53 14  02:40 43  05:54 46  03:34 50  02:22 30  13:02 36  06:20 55  05:56 39  02:58 31  10:47 34  04:42 40  00:47 42
                                                  00:29     01:13     03:16     01:54     00:31     06:54     03:08     02:26     01:08     03:51     01:36     00:07   
31. Karin Kruuse              01:01:57 18:00:54   02:51 12  05:31 20  11:32 33  14:58 34  17:24 33  30:26 29  36:40 31  42:43 34  45:26 30  56:19 29  61:08 30  61:57 31 01:01:57
    7090                           R3NN           02:51 12  02:40 43  06:01 48  03:26 49  02:26 32  13:02 36  06:14 54  06:03 41  02:43 25  10:53 36  04:49 42  00:49 50
                                                  00:27     01:13     03:23     01:46     00:35     06:54     03:02     02:33     00:53     03:57     01:43     00:09   
32. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... 01:02:10 18:21:15   02:46 11  04:56 11  09:00 13  11:35 15  13:43 13  32:17 33  37:12 35  42:26 32  46:06 32  57:19 33  61:32 32  62:10 32 01:02:10
   12008 AS Cybernetica            R3M            02:46 11  02:10 23  04:04 22  02:35 28  02:08 23  18:34 51  04:55 40  05:14 30  03:40 45  11:13 38  04:13 30  00:38 12
                                                  00:22     00:43     01:26     00:55     00:17     12:26     01:43     01:44     01:50     04:17     01:07    -00:02   
33. Juhan Sedman              01:02:35 18:04:35   04:01 35  06:32 36  10:51 29  13:08 26  15:24 26  33:12 36  37:18 36  43:33 35  47:17 34  56:53 32  61:53 33  62:35 33 01:02:35
   13905 TÜ                        R3MV           04:01 35  02:31 38  04:19 25  02:17 15  02:16 26  17:48 50  04:06 25  06:15 45  03:44 47  09:36 23  05:00 46  00:42 22
                                                  01:37     01:04     01:41     00:37     00:25     11:40     00:54     02:45     01:54     02:40     01:54     00:02   
34. Mare Leis                 01:02:41 17:43:21   03:00 18  05:17 18  09:16 16  12:11 22  14:08 19  31:34 32  35:26 28  40:07 29  48:37 36  58:05 34  61:56 34  62:41 34 01:02:41
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:00 18  02:17 28  03:59 21  02:55 37  01:57 19  17:26 49  03:52 20  04:41 23  08:30 60  09:28 21  03:51 19  00:45 33
                                                  00:36     00:50     01:21     01:15     00:06     11:18     00:40     01:11     06:40     02:32     00:45     00:05   
35. Risto Mitt                01:03:56 17:20:08   03:57 33  05:36 22  10:47 28  13:23 29  28:42 61  37:17 43  40:37 41  44:50 37  48:46 37  59:17 35  63:22 35  63:56 35 01:03:56
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           03:57 33  01:39  3  05:11 36  02:36 30  15:19 63  08:35  5  03:20  9  04:13 16  03:56 50  10:31 31  04:05 24  00:34  3
                                                  01:33     00:12     02:33     00:56     13:28     02:27     00:08     00:43     02:06     03:35     00:59    -00:06   
36. Jüri Luha                 01:05:00 18:20:23   02:35  8  04:37  8  09:03 15  11:27 14  13:58 16  25:18 17  29:16 12  35:04 16  37:38 16  61:12 36  64:12 36  65:00 36 01:05:00
    7708                           R3MVV          02:35  8  02:02 16  04:26 26  02:24 19  02:31 36  11:20 29  03:58 23  05:48 37  02:34 20  23:34 61  03:00  7  00:48 48
                                                  00:11     00:35     01:48     00:44     00:40     05:12     00:46     02:18     00:44     16:38    -00:06     00:08   
37. Erle Porroson             01:08:10 17:58:52   04:16 40  06:23 33  11:06 30  13:19 28  15:08 24  32:20 34  38:30 37  44:23 36  47:47 35  62:42 37  67:33 37  68:10 37 01:08:10
   20024 Sõjakool                  R3N            04:16 40  02:07 21  04:43 32  02:13 14  01:49 11  17:12 46  06:10 52  05:53 38  03:24 39  14:55 46  04:51 43  00:37  8
                                                  01:52     00:40     02:05     00:33    -00:02     11:04     02:58     02:23     01:34     07:59     01:45    -00:03   
38. Meeli Pällin              01:08:20 18:15:42   06:45 55  08:58 52  14:29 48  17:34 46  20:52 43  38:09 46  42:56 46  48:36 40  52:11 40  62:47 38  67:33 37  68:20 38 01:08:20
    5205                           R3N            06:45 55  02:13 26  05:31 38  03:05 40  03:18 55  17:17 47  04:47 37  05:40 36  03:35 41  10:36 32  04:46 41  00:47 42
                                                  04:21     00:46     02:53     01:25     01:27     11:09     01:35     02:10     01:45     03:40     01:40     00:07   
39. Katrin Gabrel             01:10:57 17:29:33   05:46 50  08:48 49  14:20 47  18:01 47  21:15 44  34:28 40  39:27 39  49:28 42  52:54 43  64:33 39  70:13 39  70:57 39 01:10:57
   13663                           R3NV           05:46 50  03:02 51  05:32 39  03:41 51  03:14 52  13:13 38  04:59 41  10:01 59  03:26 40  11:39 40  05:40 56  00:44 29
                                                  03:22     01:35     02:54     02:01     01:23     07:05     01:47     06:31     01:36     04:43     02:34     00:04   
40. Aino Koser                01:11:47 17:38:09   03:59 34  08:02 46  12:46 40  16:41 42  19:17 39  33:58 39  39:44 40  45:17 39  50:13 38  65:42 41  70:46 40  71:47 40 01:11:47
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           03:59 34  04:03 61  04:44 33  03:55 55  02:36 38  14:41 40  05:46 50  05:33 35  04:56 53  15:29 49  05:04 47  01:01 57
                                                  01:35     02:36     02:06     02:15     00:45     08:33     02:34     02:03     03:06     08:33     01:58     00:21   
41. Pille Arro                01:12:25 17:03:34   04:58 45  12:01 60  19:25 62  22:01 55  24:26 51  39:14 48  43:52 48  51:01 46  53:59 44  64:36 40  71:46 42  72:25 41 01:12:25
   19607                           R3NN           04:58 45  07:03 63  07:24 54  02:36 30  02:25 31  14:48 41  04:38 34  07:09 51  02:58 31  10:37 33  07:10 64  00:39 14
                                                  02:34     05:36     04:46     00:56     00:34     08:40     01:26     03:39     01:08     03:41     04:04    -00:01   
42. Rain Jaaksoo              01:12:26 17:46:00   10:32 64  13:24 64  20:04 63  22:24 57  24:21 50  33:22 37  36:46 34  57:10 54  59:44 52  67:31 43  71:44 41  72:26 42 01:12:26
    5239                           R3M            10:32 64  02:52 48  06:40 51  02:20 17  01:57 19  09:01  7  03:24 10  20:24 64  02:34 20  07:47  6  04:13 30  00:42 22
                                                  08:08     01:25     04:02     00:40     00:06     02:53     00:12     16:54     00:44     00:51     01:07     00:02   
43. Kristi Kirjanen           01:12:32 18:12:11   06:13 54  08:31 48  14:09 46  16:45 43  29:13 62  46:35 57  50:57 54  55:12 52  57:13 48  66:19 42  71:47 43  72:32 43 01:12:32
    5436                           R3NV           06:13 54  02:18 30  05:38 42  02:36 30  12:28 61  17:22 48  04:22 29  04:15 18  02:01  7  09:06 17  05:28 54  00:45 33
                                                  03:49     00:51     03:00     00:56     10:37     11:14     01:10     00:45     00:11     02:10     02:22     00:05   
44. Neeme Nurm                01:12:59 17:40:50   03:33 25  05:56 24  19:14 61  21:40 54  24:38 52  38:38 47  42:02 45  50:32 43  54:09 45  67:42 44  72:13 44  72:59 44 01:12:59
    5153                           R3M            03:33 25  02:23 35  13:18 64  02:26 21  02:58 49  14:00 39  03:24 10  08:30 53  03:37 43  13:33 43  04:31 37  00:46 38
                                                  01:09     00:56     10:40     00:46     01:07     07:52     00:12     05:00     01:47     06:37     01:25     00:06   
45. Priit Oidram              01:13:13 18:00:13   04:45 44  06:48 39  09:49 23  11:51 19  13:26 11  50:18 59  54:15 59  58:15 56  60:26 55  69:21 45  72:39 45  73:13 45 01:13:13
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R3M            04:45 44  02:03 19  03:01  7  02:02  7  01:35  2  36:52 63  03:57 22  04:00 10  02:11 12  08:55 14  03:18 12  00:34  3
                                                  02:21     00:36     00:23     00:22    -00:16     30:44     00:45     00:30     00:21     01:59     00:12    -00:06   
46. Avo Eensaar               01:15:05 17:31:37   05:45 49  07:24 41  17:55 52  24:51 62  26:44 58  37:28 44  40:58 43  50:42 44  52:17 41  70:21 47  74:26 46  75:05 46 01:15:05
    2727                           R3MVV          05:45 49  01:39  3  10:31 63  06:56 64  01:53 14  10:44 21  03:30 16  09:44 58  01:35  3  18:04 56  04:05 24  00:39 14
                                                  03:21     00:12     07:53     05:16     00:02     04:36     00:18     06:14    -00:15     11:08     00:59    -00:01   
47. Teele Eensaar             01:15:24 17:31:29   05:48 52  07:37 42  18:07 54  25:02 63  26:56 60  37:38 45  41:16 44  50:52 45  52:34 42  70:24 48  74:36 47  75:24 47 01:15:24
   12817                           R3NV           05:48 52  01:49 13  10:30 62  06:55 63  01:54 16  10:42 19  03:38 17  09:36 57  01:42  5  17:50 55  04:12 28  00:48 48
                                                  03:24     00:22     07:52     05:15     00:03     04:34     00:26     06:06    -00:08     10:54     01:06     00:08   
48. Ülle Põldoja              01:16:29 18:16:26   05:47 51  08:22 47  12:56 41  16:21 40  18:53 38  31:17 31  36:04 29  41:33 31  56:14 47  69:50 46  75:40 48  76:29 48 01:16:29
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:47 51  02:35 40  04:34 29  03:25 48  02:32 37  12:24 35  04:47 37  05:29 33  14:41 62  13:36 45  05:50 58  00:49 50
                                                  03:23     01:08     01:56     01:45     00:41     06:16     01:35     01:59     12:51     06:40     02:44     00:09   
49. Pille Vilgota             01:19:36 18:13:38   05:10 46  07:46 44  13:46 43  16:50 44  19:55 40  43:31 52  47:58 50  54:04 49  58:16 50  73:23 50  78:27 49  79:36 49 01:19:36
   19929                           R3N            05:10 46  02:36 41  06:00 47  03:04 39  03:05 51  23:36 58  04:27 30  06:06 42  04:12 52  15:07 47  05:04 47  01:09 60
                                                  02:46     01:09     03:22     01:24     01:14     17:28     01:15     02:36     02:22     08:11     01:58     00:29   
50. Maldo Kikkull             01:19:41 17:48:31   04:16 40  06:57 40  11:37 34  18:07 48  20:46 42  37:04 42  43:14 47  53:39 48  57:29 49  73:10 49  78:28 50  79:41 50 01:19:41
    4924                           R3MVV          04:16 40  02:41 45  04:40 31  06:30 62  02:39 40  16:18 43  06:10 52  10:25 63  03:50 48  15:41 50  05:18 52  01:13 62
                                                  01:52     01:14     02:02     04:50     00:48     10:10     02:58     06:55     02:00     08:45     02:12     00:33   
51. Kristel Lopsik            01:20:00 18:13:19   05:24 48  08:01 45  14:03 44  17:19 45  20:20 41  43:52 53  48:20 52  54:27 51  58:32 51  73:40 51  78:50 51  80:00 51 01:20:00
   14858                           R3N            05:24 48  02:37 42  06:02 49  03:16 47  03:01 50  23:32 57  04:28 31  06:07 43  04:05 51  15:08 48  05:10 51  01:10 61
                                                  03:00     01:10     03:24     01:36     01:10     17:24     01:16     02:37     02:15     08:12     02:04     00:30   
52. Diana Virumäe             01:23:07 17:53:50   03:32 24  05:59 26  12:34 39  15:40 37  18:08 35  41:08 49  46:01 49  51:31 47  55:07 46  78:03 53  82:15 52  83:07 52 01:23:07
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           03:32 24  02:27 37  06:35 50  03:06 41  02:28 34  23:00 56  04:53 39  05:30 34  03:36 42  22:56 59  04:12 28  00:52 54
                                                  01:08     01:00     03:57     01:26     00:37     16:52     01:41     02:00     01:46     16:00     01:06     00:12   
53. Taavi  Dovnar             01:23:38 18:11:47   05:15 47  08:54 51  15:36 49  19:21 51  22:02 47  43:26 51  51:39 55  56:33 53  60:12 54  78:27 54  82:35 53  83:38 53 01:23:38
   17014                           R3M            05:15 47  03:39 54  06:42 52  03:45 52  02:41 42  21:24 55  08:13 60  04:54 27  03:39 44  18:15 58  04:08 27  01:03 58
                                                  02:51     02:12     04:04     02:05     00:50     15:16     05:01     01:24     01:49     11:19     01:02     00:23   
54. Kadri Isakar              01:24:02 18:22:04   08:26 61  12:18 61  22:07 64  27:38 64  30:55 63  47:10 58  53:18 56  60:19 57  64:10 56  77:43 52  83:09 54  84:02 54 01:24:02
   15833 LSF PT                    R3N            08:26 61  03:52 57  09:49 61  05:31 61  03:17 53  16:15 42  06:08 51  07:01 49  03:51 49  13:33 43  05:26 53  00:53 55
                                                  06:02     02:25     07:11     03:51     01:26     10:07     02:56     03:31     02:01     06:37     02:20     00:13   
55. Maie Abram                01:25:51 17:29:23   05:54 53  08:49 50  18:04 53  22:06 56  26:02 54  42:53 50  48:14 51  54:23 50  66:14 57  78:57 55  84:43 55  85:51 55 01:25:51
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:54 53  02:55 49  09:15 60  04:02 57  03:56 60  16:51 44  05:21 45  06:09 44  11:51 61  12:43 41  05:46 57  01:08 59
                                                  03:30     01:28     06:37     02:22     02:05     10:43     02:09     02:39     10:01     05:47     02:40     00:28   
56. Marju Kelviste            01:25:59 17:20:20   04:14 39  11:34 59  16:03 50  18:37 49  21:33 45  33:22 37  38:42 38  48:53 41  51:19 39  79:39 56  85:12 56  85:59 56 01:25:59
   14013 SA TÜK                    R3N            04:14 39  07:20 64  04:29 27  02:34 26  02:56 48  11:49 31  05:20 43  10:11 62  02:26 17  28:20 62  05:33 55  00:47 42
                                                  01:50     05:53     01:51     00:54     01:05     05:41     02:08     06:41     00:36     21:24     02:27     00:07   
57. Lauri Kikerpill           01:28:13 17:24:12   03:53 31  09:20 53  14:08 45  16:30 41  34:22 64  44:43 54  48:31 53  58:04 55  59:45 53  82:59 57  87:39 57  88:13 57 01:28:13
    9176                           R3MV           03:53 31  05:27 62  04:48 34  02:22 18  17:52 64  10:21 15  03:48 18  09:33 56  01:41  4  23:14 60  04:40 39  00:34  3
                                                  01:29     04:00     02:10     00:42     16:01     04:13     00:36     06:03    -00:09     16:18     01:34    -00:06   
58. Margit Mutso              01:30:08 17:28:11   07:51 60  10:33 56  16:10 51  18:46 50  21:37 46  63:37 64  69:00 64  73:13 64  76:02 60  84:58 58  89:21 58  90:08 58 01:30:08
   10237                           R3N            07:51 60  02:42 47  05:37 40  02:36 30  02:51 47  42:00 64  05:23 47  04:13 16  02:49 27  08:56 15  04:23 34  00:47 42
                                                  05:27     01:15     02:59     00:56     01:00     35:52     02:11     00:43     00:59     02:00     01:17     00:07   
59. Kaire Ruul                01:34:14 17:32:25   08:32 63  12:31 63  18:09 56  23:13 61  26:32 56  45:45 55  53:49 58  63:51 58  69:32 59  85:21 60  92:28 60  94:14 59 01:34:14
    5051 Ilves                     R3NV           08:32 63  03:59 59  05:38 42  05:04 59  03:19 56  19:13 53  08:04 58  10:02 60  05:41 58  15:49 52  07:07 63  01:46 63
                                                  06:08     02:32     03:00     03:24     01:28     13:05     04:52     06:32     03:51     08:53     04:01     01:06   
59. Anneli Tiirik             01:34:14 17:32:31   08:29 62  12:30 62  18:07 54  23:12 60  26:29 55  45:48 56  53:46 57  63:52 59  69:23 58  85:18 59  92:24 59  94:14 59 01:34:14
    8195                           R3NV           08:29 62  04:01 60  05:37 40  05:05 60  03:17 53  19:19 54  07:58 57  10:06 61  05:31 57  15:55 53  07:06 62  01:50 64
                                                  06:05     02:34     02:59     03:25     01:26     13:11     04:46     06:36     03:41     08:59     04:00     01:10   
61. Kristiina Ojamäe          01:48:59 17:56:37   07:16 56  09:57 54  18:23 57  21:32 52  24:13 48  51:14 60  56:56 60  63:58 61  84:57 63 103:05 61 108:14 61 108:59 61 01:48:59
    5187                           R3NV           07:16 56  02:41 45  08:26 59  03:09 42  02:41 42  27:01 61  05:42 48  07:02 50  20:59 63  18:08 57  05:09 50  00:45 33
                                                  04:52     01:14     05:48     01:29     00:50     20:53     02:30     03:32     19:09     11:12     02:03     00:05   
62. Terje Aloel               01:49:05 17:56:39   07:35 59  10:01 55  18:25 58  21:36 53  24:15 49  51:17 61  57:00 61  63:53 60  85:23 64 103:11 62 108:18 62 109:05 62 01:49:05
   13252 Suusahullud               R3NV           07:35 59  02:26 36  08:24 58  03:11 45  02:39 40  27:02 62  05:43 49  06:53 48  21:30 64  17:48 54  05:07 49  00:47 42
                                                  05:11     00:59     05:46     01:31     00:48     20:54     02:31     03:23     19:40     10:52     02:01     00:07   
63. Terje Kalve               02:02:12 17:03:16   07:23 57  11:06 57  18:47 59  22:47 58  26:40 57  53:32 62  62:16 62  71:32 62  76:31 61 115:01 63 121:28 63 122:12 63 02:02:12
    9903 Valga Haigla              R3NV           07:23 57  03:43 55  07:41 56  04:00 56  03:53 59  26:52 59  08:44 61  09:16 55  04:59 55  38:30 63  06:27 61  00:44 29
                                                  04:59     02:16     05:03     02:20     02:02     20:44     05:32     05:46     03:09     31:34     03:21     00:04   
64. Kätlin Kalve              02:02:30 17:03:07   07:30 58  11:13 58  19:00 60  23:04 59  26:52 59  53:44 63  62:41 63  71:48 63  76:46 62 115:23 64 121:39 64 122:30 64 02:02:30
    4354 OK Käbi                   R3N            07:30 58  03:43 55  07:47 57  04:04 58  03:48 58  26:52 59  08:57 62  09:07 54  04:58 54  38:37 64  06:16 60  00:51 53
                                                  05:06     02:16     05:09     02:24     01:57     20:44     05:45     05:37     03:08     31:41     03:10     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     01:27     02:38     01:40     01:22     06:08     02:34     02:52     01:22     06:27     02:23     00:32   00:31:41

#4 Rada (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 61)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 77)   7.( 76)   8.( 79)   9.( 81)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Age Poom                  00:31:15 18:00:04   03:01  4  04:54  2  08:26  1  10:29  1  12:05  1  17:08  1  20:28  1  25:27  1  28:28  1  30:33  1  31:15  1 00:31:15
    2515                           R4N            03:01  4  01:53  2  03:32  1  02:03  2  01:36  1  05:03  1  03:20  1  04:59  2  03:01  1  02:05  6  00:42  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ain Prans                 00:37:38 18:23:18   03:07  6  05:31  3  09:57  3  12:17  3  14:14  3  20:00  3  24:35  3  30:17  3  35:11  3  36:59  2  37:38  2 00:37:38
    5321                           R4M            03:07  6  02:24  4  04:26  2  02:20  4  01:57  5  05:46  2  04:35  4  05:42  4  04:54  8  01:48  4  00:39  6
                                                  00:06     00:31     00:54     00:17     00:21     00:43     01:15     00:43     01:53    -00:17    -00:03   
 3. Margus Tilgar             00:38:07 17:47:53   03:54 10  07:26  9  12:02  8  14:23  6  16:22  5  22:44  5  26:48  4  31:12  4  35:04  2  37:25  3  38:07  3 00:38:07
    8222                           R4MV           03:54 10  03:32 12  04:36  3  02:21  5  01:59  6  06:22  4  04:04  3  04:24  1  03:52  2  02:21  8  00:42  7
                                                  00:53     01:39     01:04     00:18     00:23     01:19     00:44    -00:35     00:51     00:16     00:00   
 4. Kaur Kristjuhan           00:40:22 18:51:11   02:24  1  04:10  1  08:51  2  11:49  2  13:37  2  19:33  2  23:22  2  29:19  2  38:06  5  39:49  4  40:22  4 00:40:22
    8188 HTG                       R4MN           02:24  1  01:46  1  04:41  4  02:58  7  01:48  2  05:56  3  03:49  2  05:57  6  08:47 19  01:43  3  00:33  1
                                                 -00:37    -00:07     01:09     00:55     00:12     00:53     00:29     00:58     05:46    -00:22    -00:09   
 5. Mihkel Sarap              00:43:53 17:24:31   04:17 11  07:06  8  11:55  6  13:46  4  15:36  4  22:40  4  27:45  5  32:55  5  37:05  4  43:17  5  43:53  5 00:43:53
    5218 Ilves                     R4MN           04:17 11  02:49  7  04:49  6  01:51  1  01:50  3  07:04  5  05:05  6  05:10  3  04:10  3  06:12 27  00:36  2
                                                  01:16     00:56     01:17    -00:12     00:14     02:01     01:45     00:11     01:09     04:07    -00:06   
 6. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:46:22 18:51:45   03:47  9  06:06  5  10:48  4  13:52  5  16:36  6  25:31  6  31:09  6  37:01  6  42:40  6  45:38  6  46:22  6 00:46:22
    8521 TÜ                        R4MV           03:47  9  02:19  3  04:42  5  03:04  9  02:44 10  08:55 12  05:38  8  05:52  5  05:39 12  02:58 12  00:44 10
                                                  00:46     00:26     01:10     01:01     01:08     03:52     02:18     00:53     02:38     00:53     00:02   
 7. Triin Jagomägi            00:47:03 18:59:28   03:42  8  06:56  7  12:00  7  15:12  7  17:50  7  25:59  7  32:47  7  39:32  7  44:08  7  46:12  7  47:03  7 00:47:03
   16988                           R4NV           03:42  8  03:14 10  05:04  7  03:12 12  02:38  9  08:09  9  06:48 11  06:45 10  04:36  5  02:04  5  00:51 15
                                                  00:41     01:21     01:32     01:09     01:02     03:06     03:28     01:46     01:35    -00:01     00:09   
 8. Ragnar-Toomas Kibur       00:50:53 18:46:26   02:53  2  08:41 13  14:19  9  17:27  9  21:03 10  28:07  8  36:20  9  43:50  9  48:40  9  50:16  8  50:53  8 00:50:53
   20072 WKE                       R4M            02:53  2  05:48 19  05:38 10  03:08 10  03:36 16  07:04  5  08:13 17  07:30 14  04:50  6  01:36  1  00:37  3
                                                 -00:08     03:55     02:06     01:05     02:00     02:01     04:53     02:31     01:49    -00:29    -00:05   
 9. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:50:55 18:46:27   02:58  3  08:43 14  14:19  9  17:30 10  21:03 10  28:10  9  36:21 10  43:51 10  48:41 10  50:18  9  50:55  9 00:50:55
    2211 Tartu                     R4MV           02:58  3  05:45 18  05:36  9  03:11 11  03:33 15  07:07  7  08:11 16  07:30 14  04:50  6  01:37  2  00:37  3
                                                 -00:03     03:52     02:04     01:08     01:57     02:04     04:51     02:31     01:49    -00:28    -00:05   
10. Triin Sasi                00:51:49 18:04:53   03:34  7  06:13  6  15:35 12  19:12 12  21:49 13  29:24 11  36:03  8  43:21  8  48:17  8  51:02 10  51:49 10 00:51:49
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             R4N            03:34  7  02:39  6  09:22 18  03:37 14  02:37  8  07:35  8  06:39 10  07:18 13  04:56  9  02:45 11  00:47 13
                                                  00:33     00:46     05:50     01:34     01:01     02:32     03:19     02:19     01:55     00:40     00:05   
11. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:55:27 18:52:23   03:05  5  05:43  4  10:53  5  16:18  8  19:38  8  28:57 10  39:47 13  46:13 12  52:08 12  54:44 11  55:27 11 00:55:27
    8520 MHG                       R4MN           03:05  5  02:38  5  05:10  8  05:25 19  03:20 13  09:19 14  10:50 23  06:26  9  05:55 15  02:36 10  00:43  9
                                                  00:04     00:45     01:38     03:22     01:44     04:16     07:30     01:27     02:54     00:31     00:01   
12. Ingrid Ranna              00:55:58 17:22:13   05:10 16  12:13 17  17:58 16  20:07 15  22:01 14  30:41 12  38:21 12  44:20 11  49:55 11  55:10 12  55:58 12 00:55:58
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           05:10 16  07:03 20  05:45 11  02:09  3  01:54  4  08:40 11  07:40 12  05:59  8  05:35 11  05:15 24  00:48 14
                                                  02:09     05:10     02:13     00:06     00:18     03:37     04:20     01:00     02:34     03:10     00:06   
13. Jüri Zimmermann           00:59:44 17:51:58   05:01 14  08:20 11  15:46 13  19:22 14  22:31 15  32:23 13  40:28 14  49:38 14  55:28 14  58:52 13  59:44 13 00:59:44
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          05:01 14  03:19 11  07:26 16  03:36 13  03:09 11  09:52 15  08:05 15  09:10 18  05:50 14  03:24 15  00:52 16
                                                  02:00     01:26     03:54     01:33     01:33     04:49     04:45     04:11     02:49     01:19     00:10   
14. Jaak Jõgi                 00:59:50 18:12:24   06:08 22  10:08 15  16:50 14  19:17 13  21:48 12  33:09 15  40:59 15  46:57 13  53:05 13  59:13 14  59:50 14 00:59:50
   13827                           R4MV           06:08 22  04:00 13  06:42 13  02:27  6  02:31  7  11:21 17  07:50 13  05:58  7  06:08 16  06:08 26  00:37  3
                                                  03:07     02:07     03:10     00:24     00:55     06:18     04:30     00:59     03:07     04:03    -00:05   
15. Ulrika Eesmaa             01:12:47 18:17:29   04:40 13  14:24 23  24:00 20  27:55 19  31:06 16  41:38 16  47:36 16  56:40 15  68:00 15  71:53 15  72:47 15 01:12:47
   16686                           R4N            04:40 13  09:44 26  09:36 19  03:55 16  03:11 12  10:32 16  05:58  9  09:04 17  11:20 24  03:53 17  00:54 17
                                                  01:39     07:51     06:04     01:52     01:35     05:29     02:38     04:05     08:19     01:48     00:12   
16. Lauri Luige               01:16:43 18:15:40   05:01 14  08:01 10  14:32 11  17:30 10  20:59  9  32:49 14  38:17 11  68:17 16  73:45 16  75:59 16  76:43 16 01:16:43
   18245 Eesti Energia             R4M            05:01 14  03:00  9  06:31 12  02:58  7  03:29 14  11:50 18  05:28  7  30:00 27  05:28 10  02:14  7  00:44 10
                                                  02:00     01:07     02:59     00:55     01:53     06:47     02:08     25:01     02:27     00:09     00:02   
17. Kadri Kajaste             01:26:21 17:08:22   05:34 17  08:31 12  21:37 18  25:30 17  58:00 27  66:31 27  71:15 21  78:03 18  82:37 17  85:37 17  86:21 17 01:26:21
   14751                           R4N            05:34 17  02:57  8  13:06 26  03:53 15  32:30 27  08:31 10  04:44  5  06:48 11  04:34  4  03:00 13  00:44 10
                                                  02:33     01:04     09:34     01:50     30:54     03:28     01:24     01:49     01:33     00:55     00:02   
18. Jaak Kroon                01:29:05 17:49:43   05:56 21  10:22 16  17:39 15  23:35 16  36:00 17  51:51 18  59:44 17  76:09 17  84:03 18  87:51 18  89:05 18 01:29:05
   11302                           R4MVV          05:56 21  04:26 14  07:17 14  05:56 23  12:25 23  15:51 27  07:53 14  16:25 23  07:54 17  03:48 16  01:14 24
                                                  02:55     02:33     03:45     03:53     10:49     10:48     04:33     11:26     04:53     01:43     00:32   
19. Lii  Isup                 01:32:29 17:52:51   07:40 24  17:27 27  31:36 27  35:54 24  53:09 26  65:01 26  74:35 23  82:43 22  88:31 19  91:35 19  92:29 19 01:32:29
   18856 Salvest                   R4NVV          07:40 24  09:47 27  14:09 27  04:18 17  17:15 25  11:52 19  09:34 19  08:08 16  05:48 13  03:04 14  00:54 17
                                                  04:39     07:54     10:37     02:15     15:39     06:49     06:14     03:09     02:47     00:59     00:12   
20. Kirke Ennok               01:35:09 18:15:34   05:39 18  13:38 19  25:50 21  31:24 21  36:12 18  51:52 19  61:38 18  80:16 20  89:50 20  93:53 20  95:09 20 01:35:09
   19763 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R4NV           05:39 18  07:59 23  12:12 23  05:34 20  04:48 17  15:40 25  09:46 20  18:38 25  09:34 20  04:03 18  01:16 25
                                                  02:38     06:06     08:40     03:31     03:12     10:37     06:26     13:39     06:33     01:58     00:34   
20. Liidia Vachtel            01:35:09 18:15:34   05:39 18  13:38 19  25:50 21  31:24 21  36:12 18  51:52 19  61:38 18  80:16 20  89:50 20  93:53 20  95:09 20 01:35:09
   19673                           R4NVV          05:39 18  07:59 23  12:12 23  05:34 20  04:48 17  15:40 25  09:46 20  18:38 25  09:34 20  04:03 18  01:16 25
                                                  02:38     06:06     08:40     03:31     03:12     10:37     06:26     13:39     06:33     01:58     00:34   
22. Marko Vachtel             01:35:12 18:15:32   05:39 18  13:36 18  25:54 23  31:30 23  36:18 20  51:55 21  61:43 20  80:12 19  89:54 22  93:59 22  95:12 22 01:35:12
   17385 Playtech                  R4M            05:39 18  07:57 22  12:18 25  05:36 22  04:48 17  15:37 24  09:48 22  18:29 24  09:42 22  04:05 20  01:13 23
                                                  02:38     06:04     08:46     03:33     03:12     10:34     06:28     13:30     06:41     02:00     00:31   
23. Sirje Vilbaste            01:38:03 17:38:35   04:25 12  13:57 21  21:15 17  26:08 18  39:44 21  48:46 17  78:54 24  85:43 24  94:29 24  96:58 23  98:03 23 01:38:03
    5524 OKH                       R4NVV          04:25 12  09:32 25  07:18 15  04:53 18  13:36 24  09:02 13  30:08 27  06:49 12  08:46 18  02:29  9  01:05 19
                                                  01:24     07:39     03:46     02:50     12:00     03:59     26:48     01:50     05:45     00:24     00:23   
24. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:41:36 17:43:53   07:05 23  14:18 22  22:14 19  29:33 20  49:24 25  62:48 25  71:58 22  83:39 23  94:08 23  99:50 24 101:36 24 01:41:36
     915 Kape                      R4MVV          07:05 23  07:13 21  07:56 17  07:19 24  19:51 26  13:24 20  09:10 18  11:41 19  10:29 23  05:42 25  01:46 27
                                                  04:04     05:20     04:24     05:16     18:15     08:21     05:50     06:42     07:28     03:37     01:04   
25. Piret Valge               01:55:28 17:35:42   09:41 26  15:07 24  26:45 26  37:34 26  43:22 22  58:23 24  82:11 25  94:29 25 109:22 25 114:16 25 115:28 25 01:55:28
   10162 Kaitseliit                R4N            09:41 26  05:26 15  11:38 22  10:49 25  05:48 20  15:01 23  23:48 24  12:18 22  14:53 25  04:54 23  01:12 22
                                                  06:40     03:33     08:06     08:46     04:12     09:58     20:28     07:19     11:52     02:49     00:30   
26. Piret Konsin              01:55:40 17:35:44   09:31 25  15:13 25  26:35 24  37:28 25  43:22 22  58:09 23  82:15 26  94:30 26 110:01 26 114:31 26 115:40 26 01:55:40
   20199                           R4N            09:31 25  05:42 17  11:22 20  10:53 26  05:54 21  14:47 22  24:06 25  12:15 20  15:31 26  04:30 21  01:09 20
                                                  06:30     03:49     07:50     08:50     04:18     09:44     20:46     07:16     12:30     02:25     00:27   
27. Nele Rajasaar             01:55:47 17:35:38   09:46 27  15:15 26  26:39 25  37:35 27  43:30 24  58:01 22  82:17 27  94:34 27 110:08 27 114:38 27 115:47 27 01:55:47
   16267                           R4N            09:46 27  05:29 16  11:24 21  10:56 27  05:55 22  14:31 21  24:16 26  12:17 21  15:34 27  04:30 21  01:09 20
                                                  06:45     03:36     07:52     08:53     04:19     09:28     20:56     07:18     12:33     02:25     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     01:46     03:32     01:51     01:36     05:03     03:20     04:24     03:01     01:36     00:33   00:29:06

#5 Rada (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 7 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 63)   5.( 78)   6.( 81)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Tennisberg         00:41:24 18:48:54   04:36  2  08:18  2  10:39  2  19:53  1  29:13  1  37:15  1  40:46  1  41:24  1 00:41:24
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R5MN           04:36  2  03:42  3  02:21  1  09:14  1  09:20  1  08:02  1  03:31  3  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Brita Sander              00:44:50 18:18:24   02:52  1  06:07  1  09:40  1  23:44  2  33:18  2  41:44  2  44:03  2  44:50  2 00:44:50
   10235 Ilves                     R5NN           02:52  1  03:15  1  03:33  3  14:04  4  09:34  2  08:26  2  02:19  2  00:47  3
                                                 -01:44    -00:27     01:12     04:50     00:14     00:24    -01:12     00:09   
 3. Piret Joonas              01:08:48 17:50:15   09:53  4  16:04  4  19:52  4  31:21  4  47:16  3  61:20  3  66:55  3  68:48  3 01:08:48
   15856                           R5N            09:53  4  06:11  4  03:48  4  11:29  2  15:55  3  14:04  3  05:35  4  01:53  4
                                                  05:17     02:29     01:27     02:15     06:35     06:02     02:04     01:15   
 4. Urve Jakimainen           01:24:40 18:04:15   06:49  3  10:21  3  13:18  3  25:47  3  60:11  4  81:39  4  83:54  4  84:40  4 01:24:40
   20204                           R5NV           06:49  3  03:32  2  02:57  2  12:29  3  34:24  4  21:28  4  02:15  1  00:46  2
                                                  02:13    -00:10     00:36     03:15     25:04     13:26    -01:16     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     03:15     02:21     09:14     09:20     08:02     02:15     00:38   00:37:57

#6 Rada (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Robert Sander             00:18:50 18:19:15   03:01  1  07:19  1  10:31  1  18:07  1  18:50  1 00:18:50
   11970 Ilves                     R6MN           03:01  1  04:18  1  03:12  1  07:36  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnes Tennisberg          00:34:01 18:53:17   06:11  2  14:01  2  19:30  2  32:31  2  34:01  2 00:34:01
   14871                           R6NN           06:11  2  07:50  2  05:29  2  13:01  2  01:30  3
                                                  03:10     03:32     02:17     05:25     00:47   
 3. Kevin Kiviste             00:36:52 18:26:14   06:48  3  15:54  3  22:10  3  36:07  3  36:52  3 00:36:52
   10966 Tartu                     R6MN           06:48  3  09:06  3  06:16  3  13:57  3  00:45  2
                                                  03:47     04:48     03:04     06:21     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     04:18     03:12     07:36     00:43   00:18:50

#7 Rada (R7A): 1 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:25:58 17:57:19   24:05  1  25:58  1 00:25:58
   17594                           R7A            24:05  1  01:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 1. Triin Jagomägi            00:25:58 17:57:19   24:05  1  25:58  1 00:25:58
   16988                           R7A            24:05  1  01:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       24:05     01:53   00:25:58


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 14.06.2013 23:16:25 SIME