Saare neljapäevak

13/06/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Madis Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 17 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu      01:05:01
 2.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik                  01:08:48 +03:47
 3. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   01:11:33 +06:32
 4.  3408 Mait Vaiksaar             Lehola     01:15:18 +10:17
 5.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:16:15 +11:14
 6.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:17:17 +12:16
 7.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         01:18:32 +13:31
 8.  4229 Mikk Medijainen                      01:23:22 +18:21
 9.  3479 Kaarel Nummert            Kape       01:24:25 +19:24
10. 13829 Aron Trumm                TÜ         01:26:16 +21:15
R1N Course (1): 17 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand     01:27:41
R1MN Course (1): 17 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG        01:24:35
R1MV Course (1): 17 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:56:45
 2.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:09:12 +12:27
 3.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:11:10 +14:25
 4. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 01:12:37 +15:52
 5.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:16:36 +19:51
 6.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK        01:16:48 +20:03
 7.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:44:10 +47:25
R2M Course (2): 15 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:51:07
 2.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:51:24 +00:17
 3. 19989 Reijo Tammekand           Sõjakool   00:51:46 +00:39
 4. 20019 Lauri Tõnisson            Sõjakool   00:51:49 +00:42
 5. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ         00:53:26 +02:19
 6. 18210 Margus Raud                          00:54:00 +02:53
 7.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves      00:54:28 +03:21
 7. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:54:28 +03:21
 9.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:55:38 +04:31
10. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ        00:56:11 +05:04
11. 20014 Madis Amer                Sõjakool   00:56:29 +05:22
12. 20007 Jüri Bakhoff              Sõjakool   00:56:37 +05:30
13. 19993 Sander Karask             Sõjakool   00:56:43 +05:36
14. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS Põhjal 00:56:47 +05:40
15. 20015 Kristjan Saar             Sõjakool   00:58:02 +06:55
16. 20022 Harvy Ivask               Sõjakool   00:58:14 +07:07
17. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        00:58:28 +07:21
18.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:01:24 +10:17
19.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     01:01:32 +10:25
20. 20012 Olari Raamat              Sõjakool   01:04:16 +13:09
21. 20004 Kristjan Nurgamaa         Sõjakool   01:04:20 +13:13
22. 16700 Veiko Voolaid             TÜ         01:04:38 +13:31
23.  5203 Sulev Taimur              Kaitseliit 01:10:46 +19:39
24.  5176 Taavi Vanaveski           Võru       01:11:42 +20:35
25. 20002 Martin Kallas             Sõjakool   01:12:50 +21:43
26. 19991 Taavi Kivi                Sõjakool   01:13:17 +22:10
27. 20016 Mardo Liiv                Sõjakool   01:15:30 +24:23
28.  6094 Hendrik Nigul             TÜ         01:15:36 +24:29
29. 20010 Gert Ristla               Sõjakool   01:15:53 +24:46
30. 19992 Rasmus Seli               Sõjakool   01:15:56 +24:49
31. 20012 Olari Raamat              Sõjakool   01:16:00 +24:53
32. 20008 Roomet Sits               Sõjakool   01:16:04 +24:57
33. 17014 Taavi  Dovnar                        01:16:26 +25:19
34. 12671 Rain Ojavee               TÜ         01:22:24 +31:17
35. 19996 Kaido Jõgi                Sõjakool   01:22:56 +31:49
36.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:45:40 +54:33
37. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu Ü 01:49:35 +58:28
R2N Course (2): 15 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää     01:00:03
 2.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola     01:05:47 +05:44
 3. 19708 Marii Ojastu                         01:12:28 +12:25
 4. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras     01:22:33 +22:30
R2MN Course (2): 15 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 18376 Arvi Anton                Lähte ÜG   00:55:33
 2.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves      01:00:44 +05:11
R2NN Course (2): 15 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       01:20:35
R2MV Course (2): 15 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:39:21
 2.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:45:06 +05:45
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:45:41 +06:20
 4. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:45:57 +06:36
 5.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:46:18 +06:57
 6.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT     00:46:57 +07:36
 7. 17064 Maido Konks                          00:48:49 +09:28
 8.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:49:09 +09:48
 9.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK   00:50:59 +11:38
10.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:51:37 +12:16
11.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:52:19 +12:58
12. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu Obse 00:52:49 +13:28
13.  9612 Alar Virumäe                         00:53:04 +13:43
14.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:53:38 +14:17
15.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:54:28 +15:07
16. 18700 Jaan Jagomägi             REGIO      00:54:44 +15:23
17.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:55:06 +15:45
18.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu      00:55:28 +16:07
19.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                           00:56:12 +16:51
20.  9131 Tambet Tõnissoo           Tartu Ülik 00:56:44 +17:23
21.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:57:53 +18:32
22.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:00:17 +20:56
23.  5397 Targo Tennisberg                     01:00:54 +21:33
24.  5005 Harri Vihalemm                       01:01:05 +21:44
25. 16627 Taavi Isup                           01:03:00 +23:39
26. 18721 Peeter Napp                          01:04:45 +25:24
27.  7087 Taavi Pae                            01:12:32 +33:11
28.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                         01:17:05 +37:44
29.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      01:32:05 +52:44
30. 19244 Rain Lepik                           01:34:44 +55:23
R2NV Course (2): 15 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:03:09
 2.   485 Triin Vask                Ilves      01:06:53 +03:44
 3.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:07:31 +04:22
 4.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      01:07:59 +04:50
 5.  1665 Meelike Pandis            Ilves      01:18:38 +15:29
 6.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:18:41 +15:32
R3M Course (3): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 11543 Andres Vilgota                       00:38:34
 2.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola     00:41:35 +03:01
 3. 15406 Kaarel Kimmel             Tartu Ülik 00:42:26 +03:52
 4. 13950 Mart Kals                            00:43:17 +04:43
 5.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:46:43 +08:09
 6.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:51:20 +12:46
 7.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo                         00:53:01 +14:27
 8. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ        00:54:59 +16:25
 9.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         01:15:03 +36:29
R3N Course (3): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  2515 Age Poom                             00:36:14
 2. 10237 Margit Mutso                         00:45:55 +09:41
 3. 10544 Triin Tekko               TÜ         00:49:23 +13:09
 4. 11674 Annette Sedman                       00:49:43 +13:29
 5. 15163 Kätlin Muuga                         00:54:15 +18:01
 6.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:54:17 +18:03
 7.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     00:56:04 +19:50
 8. 19929 Pille Vilgota                        01:00:33 +24:19
 9. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti Veep 01:01:19 +25:05
10. 11106 Kristi Luha               TÜ         01:01:27 +25:13
11. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ        01:03:46 +27:32
12. 15057 Grete Kindel              TÜ         01:05:24 +29:10
13. 16256 Piia Kuslap                          01:12:06 +35:52
14. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK     01:12:41 +36:27
15. 16606 Liile Jõgi                WM         01:17:58 +41:44
16. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:18:01 +41:47
17.  9148 Paula Merisalu            TTÜ        01:26:22 +50:08
18.  5209 Piret Ehrenpreis          Tartu Ülik 01:37:22 +61:08
19. 18381 Külli Samuel                         01:48:29 +72:15
R3MN Course (3): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      00:40:07
 2. 11300 Emil Eensaar                         01:04:18 +24:11
R3NN Course (3): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:49:06
R3MV Course (3): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   211 Paavo Kaimre                         00:33:20
 2.  6090 Taivo Täht                           00:36:03 +02:43
 3.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves      00:39:57 +06:37
 4.  9175 Rain Kivisik                         00:43:44 +10:24
 5.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:48:39 +15:19
 6.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      00:49:11 +15:51
 7. 19310 Ove Tikk                  Castanea   00:49:34 +16:14
 8. 14825 Villu Tabur               Sallendor  00:50:05 +16:45
 9.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill                      00:50:58 +17:38
10. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:52:58 +19:38
11. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         00:55:02 +21:42
12.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:56:28 +23:08
13.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:57:46 +24:26
R3NV Course (3): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:43:22
 2.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:49:01 +05:39
 3.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:57:14 +13:52
 4. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                        01:00:33 +17:11
 5.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:03:46 +20:24
 6. 12817 Teele Eensaar                        01:04:24 +21:02
 7. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:14:50 +31:28
 7.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe                     01:14:50 +31:28
R3MVV Course (3): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH        00:38:03
 2.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:39:11 +01:08
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:39:17 +01:14
 4. 16372 Vello Oras                OÜ Avek Ma 00:39:41 +01:38
 5.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:41:45 +03:42
 6.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:42:44 +04:41
 7.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:44:57 +06:54
 8.  7708 Jüri Luha                            01:00:03 +22:00
 9.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:10:04 +32:01
10.   711 Toomas-Naatan Tiit        Ilves      01:35:09 +57:06
R3NVV Course (3): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:52:48
 2.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:03:31 +10:43
 3.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:04:09 +11:21
 4.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:04:14 +11:26
R4M Course (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3978 Matis Pääslane            Ilves      00:33:06
 2. 13773 Jakob Jõgi                           00:48:59 +15:53
 3. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti Ener 00:51:38 +18:32
 4. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ        00:56:25 +23:19
R4N Course (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:50:38
 2. 10262 Birgit Selge              TÜ         01:03:17 +12:39
 3. 18209 Kerdi Raud                           01:13:17 +22:39
 4. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         01:23:47 +33:09
R4MN Course (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             TKug       01:05:01
 2. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  01:25:55 +20:54
R4NN Course (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 14479 Triin Ojasaar             Võnnu Kk   00:58:51
 2.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      01:10:45 +11:54
R4MV Course (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:43:21
 2. 13082 Henn Korjus               EMÜ        00:46:47 +03:26
R4NV Course (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:50:35
 2. 13593 Külli Keerus                         01:03:40 +13:05
R4MVV Course (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape       00:57:40
R4NVV Course (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5714 Külliki Kiviste                      00:57:10
 2. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:58:01 +00:51
 3.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH        01:00:39 +03:29
R5N Course (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 20209 Irma Sauga                           00:38:57
 2. 20206 Birgit Konsin                        00:43:36 +04:39
 3. 20199 Piret Konsin                         00:43:40 +04:43
 4. 16267 Nele Rajasaar                        00:43:46 +04:49
 5. 15856 Piret Joonas                         00:44:39 +05:42
R5MN Course (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG        00:32:27
R6MN Course (6): 4 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo                        00:23:36
R6NN Course (6): 4 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:29:58
 2. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg                     00:32:03 +02:05
R7A Course (7): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ Alkrane 00:50:04
 1. 18854 Elo Esperk                Tartu      00:50:04 +00:00
VALIK ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  01:23:10 25p
 2.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 01:14:11 17p
 3.   145 Jüri Ümarik                          01:19:57 17p
 4.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           MHG        00:58:25 15p
 5.  2727 Avo Eensaar                          00:54:59 11p
 6.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH        00:50:25 10p
 7. 17572 Dagmar Piikov                        01:06:54 10p
 8. 14401 Imbi Soomets                         01:06:59 10p
 9. 14893 Indrek Talpsep            SPROTTT SK 01:14:45 9p
10. 18722 Ain Uljas                 TÜ         01:17:34 9p
11. 16716 Triin Triisberg           TÜ         01:17:37 9p
12.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu Karl 00:52:00 8p
13. 12544 Jürgen Moor                          00:39:48 6p
14. 15197 Sven Heiberg              Cybernetic 01:18:52 6p
15. 13435 Richard Kiviselg          Kobras     00:24:00 5p
15. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:24:00 5p
17. 19701 Mariliis Pärtel                      00:23:36 4p
18. 14285 Markus Vent               Tartu Kesk 00:52:05 3p
19. 14282 Maris Vent                Punane Ris 00:52:12 3p
20.  6065 Kristiina Tomann          EPMÜ       00:59:14 3p
21. 14241 Elis Tomann                          00:59:57 3p
22.  4940 Ago Pabut                            01:15:13 3p
23. 18687 Tõnis Tael                Sõjakool   00:12:59 2p
24. 14800 Taavi Grab                Sõjakool   00:13:13 2p
25. 18728 Herman Kilk               Sõjakool   00:13:17 2p
26. 18856 Lii  Isup                 Salvest    01:05:02 2p
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 17 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves     R1MV       00:56:45
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu     R1M        01:05:01 +08:16
 3.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik                 R1M        01:08:48 +12:03
 4.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK  R1MV       01:09:12 +12:27
 5.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK       R1MV       01:11:10 +14:25
 6. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas  R1M        01:11:33 +14:48
 7. 10219 Väino Ellamik             SuusahulluR1MV       01:12:37 +15:52
 8.  3408 Mait Vaiksaar             Lehola    R1M        01:15:18 +18:33
 9.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru      R1M        01:16:15 +19:30
10.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu     R1MV       01:16:36 +19:51
11.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK       R1MV       01:16:48 +20:03
12.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     R1M        01:17:17 +20:32
13.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ        R1M        01:18:32 +21:47
14.  4229 Mikk Medijainen                     R1M        01:23:22 +26:37
15.  3479 Kaarel Nummert            Kape      R1M        01:24:25 +27:40
16. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG       R1MN       01:24:35 +27:50
17. 13829 Aron Trumm                TÜ        R1M        01:26:16 +29:31
18.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand    R1N        01:27:41 +30:56
19.  5061 Kalev Liiv                          R1MV       01:44:10 +47:25
#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 15 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves     R2MV       00:39:21
 2.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko      R2MV       00:45:06 +05:45
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape      R2MV       00:45:41 +06:20
 4. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar    R2MV       00:45:57 +06:36
 5.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape      R2MV       00:46:18 +06:57
 6.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT    R2MV       00:46:57 +07:36
 7. 17064 Maido Konks                         R2MV       00:48:49 +09:28
 8.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     R2MV       00:49:09 +09:48
 9.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK  R2MV       00:50:59 +11:38
10. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS       R2M        00:51:07 +11:46
11.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape      R2M        00:51:24 +12:03
12.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     R2MV       00:51:37 +12:16
13. 19989 Reijo Tammekand           Sõjakool  R2M        00:51:46 +12:25
14. 20019 Lauri Tõnisson            Sõjakool  R2M        00:51:49 +12:28
15.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! RotaR2MV       00:52:19 +12:58
16. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu ObseR2MV       00:52:49 +13:28
17.  9612 Alar Virumäe                        R2MV       00:53:04 +13:43
18. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ        R2M        00:53:26 +14:05
19.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape      R2MV       00:53:38 +14:17
20. 18210 Margus Raud                         R2M        00:54:00 +14:39
21. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu R2M        00:54:28 +15:07
21.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras    R2MV       00:54:28 +15:07
21.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves     R2M        00:54:28 +15:07
24. 18700 Jaan Jagomägi             REGIO     R2MV       00:54:44 +15:23
25.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves     R2MV       00:55:06 +15:45
26.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu     R2MV       00:55:28 +16:07
27. 18376 Arvi Anton                Lähte ÜG  R2MN       00:55:33 +16:12
28.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras    R2M        00:55:38 +16:17
29. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ       R2M        00:56:11 +16:50
30.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                          R2MV       00:56:12 +16:51
31. 20014 Madis Amer                Sõjakool  R2M        00:56:29 +17:08
32. 20007 Jüri Bakhoff              Sõjakool  R2M        00:56:37 +17:16
33. 19993 Sander Karask             Sõjakool  R2M        00:56:43 +17:22
34.  9131 Tambet Tõnissoo           Tartu ÜlikR2MV       00:56:44 +17:23
35. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS PõhjalR2M        00:56:47 +17:26
36.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG      R2MV       00:57:53 +18:32
37. 20015 Kristjan Saar             Sõjakool  R2M        00:58:02 +18:41
38. 20022 Harvy Ivask               Sõjakool  R2M        00:58:14 +18:53
39. 12002 Raul Lepasild                       R2M        00:58:28 +19:07
40. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää    R2N        01:00:03 +20:42
41.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves     R2MV       01:00:17 +20:56
42.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves     R2MN       01:00:44 +21:23
43.  5397 Targo Tennisberg                    R2MV       01:00:54 +21:33
44.  5005 Harri Vihalemm                      R2MV       01:01:05 +21:44
45.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi SolutR2M        01:01:24 +22:03
46.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola    R2M        01:01:32 +22:11
47. 16627 Taavi Isup                          R2MV       01:03:00 +23:39
48. 10575 Made Vares                SuusahulluR2NV       01:03:09 +23:48
49. 20012 Olari Raamat              Sõjakool  R2M        01:04:16 +24:55
50. 20004 Kristjan Nurgamaa         Sõjakool  R2M        01:04:20 +24:59
51. 16700 Veiko Voolaid             TÜ        R2M        01:04:38 +25:17
52. 18721 Peeter Napp                         R2MV       01:04:45 +25:24
53.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola    R2N        01:05:47 +26:26
54.   485 Triin Vask                Ilves     R2NV       01:06:53 +27:32
55.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves     R2NV       01:07:31 +28:10
56.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves     R2NV       01:07:59 +28:38
57.  5203 Sulev Taimur              KaitseliitR2M        01:10:46 +31:25
58.  5176 Taavi Vanaveski           Võru      R2M        01:11:42 +32:21
59. 19708 Marii Ojastu                        R2N        01:12:28 +33:07
60.  7087 Taavi Pae                           R2MV       01:12:32 +33:11
61. 20002 Martin Kallas             Sõjakool  R2M        01:12:50 +33:29
62. 19991 Taavi Kivi                Sõjakool  R2M        01:13:17 +33:56
63. 20016 Mardo Liiv                Sõjakool  R2M        01:15:30 +36:09
64.  6094 Hendrik Nigul             TÜ        R2M        01:15:36 +36:15
65. 20010 Gert Ristla               Sõjakool  R2M        01:15:53 +36:32
66. 19992 Rasmus Seli               Sõjakool  R2M        01:15:56 +36:35
67. 20012 Olari Raamat              Sõjakool  R2M        01:16:00 +36:39
68. 20008 Roomet Sits               Sõjakool  R2M        01:16:04 +36:43
69. 17014 Taavi  Dovnar                       R2M        01:16:26 +37:05
70.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                        R2MV       01:17:05 +37:44
71.  1665 Meelike Pandis            Ilves     R2NV       01:18:38 +39:17
72.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves     R2NV       01:18:41 +39:20
73.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West      R2NN       01:20:35 +41:14
74. 12671 Rain Ojavee               TÜ        R2M        01:22:24 +43:03
75. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras    R2N        01:22:33 +43:12
76. 19996 Kaido Jõgi                Sõjakool  R2M        01:22:56 +43:35
77.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves     R2MV       01:32:05 +52:44
78. 19244 Rain Lepik                          R2MV       01:34:44 +55:23
79.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu     R2M        01:45:40 +66:19
80. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu ÜR2M        01:49:35 +70:14
#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.   211 Paavo Kaimre                        R3MV       00:33:20
 2.  6090 Taivo Täht                          R3MV       00:36:03 +02:43
 3.  2515 Age Poom                            R3N        00:36:14 +02:54
 4.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH       R3MVV      00:38:03 +04:43
 5. 11543 Andres Vilgota                      R3M        00:38:34 +05:14
 6.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ      R3MVV      00:39:11 +05:51
 7.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      R3MVV      00:39:17 +05:57
 8. 16372 Vello Oras                OÜ Avek MaR3MVV      00:39:41 +06:21
 9.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves     R3MV       00:39:57 +06:37
10.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves     R3MN       00:40:07 +06:47
11.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola    R3M        00:41:35 +08:15
12.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI     R3MVV      00:41:45 +08:25
13. 15406 Kaarel Kimmel             Tartu ÜlikR3M        00:42:26 +09:06
14.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape      R3MVV      00:42:44 +09:24
15. 13950 Mart Kals                           R3M        00:43:17 +09:57
16.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves     R3NV       00:43:22 +10:02
17.  9175 Rain Kivisik                        R3MV       00:43:44 +10:24
18.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape      R3MVV      00:44:57 +11:37
19. 10237 Margit Mutso                        R3N        00:45:55 +12:35
20.  5153 Neeme Nurm                          R3M        00:46:43 +13:23
21.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape      R3MV       00:48:39 +15:19
22.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves     R3NV       00:49:01 +15:41
23.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras    R3NN       00:49:06 +15:46
24.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu     R3MV       00:49:11 +15:51
25. 10544 Triin Tekko               TÜ        R3N        00:49:23 +16:03
26. 19310 Ove Tikk                  Castanea  R3MV       00:49:34 +16:14
27. 11674 Annette Sedman                      R3N        00:49:43 +16:23
28. 14825 Villu Tabur               Sallendor R3MV       00:50:05 +16:45
29.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill                     R3MV       00:50:58 +17:38
30.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                       R3M        00:51:20 +18:00
31.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     R3NVV      00:52:48 +19:28
32. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK KeskeakR3MV       00:52:58 +19:38
33.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo                        R3M        00:53:01 +19:41
34. 15163 Kätlin Muuga                        R3N        00:54:15 +20:55
35.  5205 Meeli Pällin                        R3N        00:54:17 +20:57
36. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ       R3M        00:54:59 +21:39
37. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ        R3MV       00:55:02 +21:42
38.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK    R3N        00:56:04 +22:44
39.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ        R3MV       00:56:28 +23:08
40.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves     R3NV       00:57:14 +23:54
41.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKR3MV       00:57:46 +24:26
42.  7708 Jüri Luha                           R3MVV      01:00:03 +26:43
43. 19929 Pille Vilgota                       R3N        01:00:33 +27:13
43. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                       R3NV       01:00:33 +27:13
45. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti VeepR3N        01:01:19 +27:59
46. 11106 Kristi Luha               TÜ        R3N        01:01:27 +28:07
47.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves     R3NVV      01:03:31 +30:11
48.  6111 Esta Tamm                           R3NV       01:03:46 +30:26
48. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ       R3N        01:03:46 +30:26
50.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves     R3NVV      01:04:09 +30:49
51.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves     R3NVV      01:04:14 +30:54
52. 11300 Emil Eensaar                        R3MN       01:04:18 +30:58
53. 12817 Teele Eensaar                       R3NV       01:04:24 +31:04
54. 15057 Grete Kindel              TÜ        R3N        01:05:24 +32:04
55.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                       R3MVV      01:10:04 +36:44
56. 16256 Piia Kuslap                         R3N        01:12:06 +38:46
57. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK    R3N        01:12:41 +39:21
58.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe                    R3NV       01:14:50 +41:30
58. 13252 Terje Aloel               SuusahulluR3NV       01:14:50 +41:30
60.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                        R3M        01:15:03 +41:43
61. 16606 Liile Jõgi                WM        R3N        01:17:58 +44:38
62. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT    R3N        01:18:01 +44:41
63.  9148 Paula Merisalu            TTÜ       R3N        01:26:22 +53:02
64.   711 Toomas-Naatan Tiit        Ilves     R3MVV      01:35:09 +61:49
65.  5209 Piret Ehrenpreis          Tartu ÜlikR3N        01:37:22 +64:02
66. 18381 Külli Samuel                        R3N        01:48:29 +75:09
#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  3978 Matis Pääslane            Ilves     R4M        00:33:06
 2. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                           R4MV       00:43:21 +10:15
 3. 13082 Henn Korjus               EMÜ       R4MV       00:46:47 +13:41
 4. 13773 Jakob Jõgi                          R4M        00:48:59 +15:53
 5.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves     R4NV       00:50:35 +17:29
 6. 10251 Kati Võrk                           R4N        00:50:38 +17:32
 7. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti EnerR4M        00:51:38 +18:32
 8. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ       R4M        00:56:25 +23:19
 9.  5714 Külliki Kiviste                     R4NVV      00:57:10 +24:04
10.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape      R4MVV      00:57:40 +24:34
11. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu ÜlikR4NVV      00:58:01 +24:55
12. 14479 Triin Ojasaar             Võnnu Kk  R4NN       00:58:51 +25:45
13.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH       R4NVV      01:00:39 +27:33
14. 10262 Birgit Selge              TÜ        R4N        01:03:17 +30:11
15. 13593 Külli Keerus                        R4NV       01:03:40 +30:34
16. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             TKug      R4MN       01:05:01 +31:55
17.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves     R4NN       01:10:45 +37:39
18. 18209 Kerdi Raud                          R4N        01:13:17 +40:11
19. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ        R4N        01:23:47 +50:41
20. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna R4MN       01:25:55 +52:49
#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG       R5MN       00:32:27
 2. 20209 Irma Sauga                          R5N        00:38:57 +06:30
 3. 20206 Birgit Konsin                       R5N        00:43:36 +11:09
 4. 20199 Piret Konsin                        R5N        00:43:40 +11:13
 5. 16267 Nele Rajasaar                       R5N        00:43:46 +11:19
 6. 15856 Piret Joonas                        R5N        00:44:39 +12:12
#6 Course (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo                       R6MN       00:23:36
 2. 12880 Meena Rooden                        R6NN       00:29:58 +06:22
 3. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg                    R6NN       00:32:03 +08:27
#7 Course (R7A): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ AlkraneR7A        00:50:04
 1. 18854 Elo Esperk                Tartu     R7A        00:50:04 +00:00

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 6/13/2013 10:36:47 PM OK Ilves