Saare neljapäevak

13/06/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Madis Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 17 KP 8.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 53)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sander Mirme              01:05:01 17:51:44   02:07  1  03:40  1  06:39  1  20:18  7  23:22  5  30:17  1  34:18  1  36:19  1  40:48  1  42:32  1  44:41  1  48:43  1  51:45  1  55:29  1  59:53  1  61:27  1  64:44  1  65:01  1 01:05:01
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            02:07  1  01:33  2  02:59  1  13:39  8  03:04  2  06:55  1  04:01  1  02:01  5  04:29  1  01:44  3  02:09  1  04:02  2  03:02  5  03:44  3  04:24  5  01:34  5  03:17  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:08:48 17:01:23   02:23  4  05:08  8  08:28  8  22:49  9  25:39  8  34:20  5  39:16  5  41:13  4  46:07  3  47:49  3  50:04  2  54:00  2  56:31  2  60:09  2  63:43  2  65:06  2  68:28  2  68:48  2 01:08:48
    3233                           R1M            02:23  4  02:45 10  03:20  3  14:21  9  02:50  1  08:41  2  04:56  4  01:57  2  04:54  3  01:42  1  02:15  3  03:56  1  02:31  1  03:38  2  03:34  2  01:23  2  03:22  2  00:20  8
                                                  00:16     01:12     00:21     00:42    -00:14     01:46     00:55    -00:04     00:25    -00:02     00:06    -00:06    -00:31    -00:06    -00:50    -00:11     00:05     00:03   
 3. Mikk Põdra                01:11:33 16:58:42   02:21  3  03:49  2  07:18  2  18:14  4  23:20  4  37:38  8  42:02  8  43:56  7  48:46  7  50:28  7  52:39  5  56:43  4  59:32  3  62:59  3  66:30  3  67:51  3  71:14  3  71:33  3 01:11:33
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            02:21  3  01:28  1  03:29  5  10:56  5  05:06  5  14:18 10  04:24  2  01:54  1  04:50  2  01:42  1  02:11  2  04:04  3  02:49  3  03:27  1  03:31  1  01:21  1  03:23  3  00:19  4
                                                  00:14    -00:05     00:30    -02:43     02:02     07:23     00:23    -00:07     00:21    -00:02     00:02     00:02    -00:13    -00:17    -00:53    -00:13     00:06     00:02   
 4. Mait Vaiksaar             01:15:18 18:42:40   02:31  6  04:12  4  07:47  4  17:29  2  21:59  2  31:16  2  36:12  2  38:26  2  44:03  2  46:07  2  50:56  3  56:04  3  59:37  4  64:53  5  69:04  4  70:37  4  74:59  4  75:18  4 01:15:18
    3408 Lehola                    R1M            02:31  6  01:41  5  03:35  8  09:42  4  04:30  4  09:17  3  04:56  4  02:14  6  05:37  5  02:04  7  04:49 10  05:08  6  03:33  8  05:16  8  04:11  3  01:33  4  04:22  7  00:19  4
                                                  00:24     00:08     00:36    -03:57     01:26     02:22     00:55     00:13     01:08     00:20     02:40     01:06     00:31     01:32    -00:13    -00:01     01:05     00:02   
 5. Alar Kume                 01:16:15 17:58:23   02:37  7  04:16  5  07:52  5  19:57  6  25:30  7  35:17  7  40:26  7  42:26  6  48:18  6  50:20  6  52:57  6  58:08  7  61:34  7  65:48  6  70:08  5  71:55  5  75:56  5  76:15  5 01:16:15
    7521 Võru                      R1M            02:37  7  01:39  4  03:36  9  12:05  6  05:33  8  09:47  6  05:09  8  02:00  4  05:52  6  02:02  6  02:37  5  05:11  7  03:26  7  04:14  5  04:20  4  01:47  6  04:01  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:30     00:06     00:37    -01:34     02:29     02:52     01:08    -00:01     01:23     00:18     00:28     01:09     00:24     00:30    -00:04     00:13     00:44     00:02   
 6. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:17:17 17:43:17   03:00  8  04:33  7  08:01  7  17:19  1  22:42  3  34:10  4  39:12  4  42:05  5  47:58  5  50:15  5  53:05  7  57:27  6  60:14  5  64:51  4  70:26  6  72:19  6  76:58  6  77:17  6 01:17:17
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:00  8  01:33  2  03:28  4  09:18  1  05:23  7  11:28  9  05:02  6  02:53  8  05:53  8  02:17  9  02:50  7  04:22  4  02:47  2  04:37  7  05:35 10  01:53  8  04:39  9  00:19  4
                                                  00:53     00:00     00:29    -04:21     02:19     04:33     01:01     00:52     01:24     00:33     00:41     00:20    -00:15     00:53     01:11     00:19     01:22     00:02   
 7. Erik Jaaniso              01:18:32 17:09:20   02:23  4  04:24  6  07:54  6  17:35  3  21:46  1  32:24  3  37:41  3  39:56  3  46:27  4  49:23  4  52:11  4  57:23  5  60:26  6  66:02  7  71:02  7  73:57  7  78:16  7  78:32  7 01:18:32
    5104 TÜ                        R1M            02:23  4  02:01  9  03:30  6  09:41  3  04:11  3  10:38  8  05:17  9  02:15  7  06:31 10  02:56 10  02:48  6  05:12  8  03:03  6  05:36 10  05:00  9  02:55 10  04:19  6  00:16  1
                                                  00:16     00:28     00:31    -03:58     01:07     03:43     01:16     00:14     02:02     01:12     00:39     01:10     00:01     01:52     00:36     01:21     01:02    -00:01   
 8. Mikk Medijainen           01:23:22 17:23:50   02:10  2  04:05  3  07:38  3  20:50  8  34:52 10  44:09 10  48:53 10  50:52  9  56:07  9  58:06  9  60:40  9  65:15  9  68:08  9  72:19  9  76:46  8  78:52  8  83:02  8  83:22  8 01:23:22
    4229                           R1M            02:10  2  01:55  7  03:33  7  13:12  7  14:02 10  09:17  3  04:44  3  01:59  3  05:15  4  01:59  5  02:34  4  04:35  5  02:53  4  04:11  4  04:27  6  02:06  9  04:10  5  00:20  8
                                                  00:03     00:22     00:34    -00:27     10:58     02:22     00:43    -00:02     00:46     00:15     00:25     00:33    -00:09     00:27     00:03     00:32     00:53     00:03   
 9. Kaarel Nummert            01:24:25 18:19:58   03:25  9  05:21  9  09:22  9  18:40  5  23:58  6  34:35  6  40:11  6  45:17  8  51:34  8  53:46  8  56:59  8  63:05  8  66:44  8  72:11  8  77:04  9  78:55  9  84:05  9  84:25  9 01:24:25
    3479 Kape                      R1M            03:25  9  01:56  8  04:01 10  09:18  1  05:18  6  10:37  7  05:36 10  05:06 10  06:17  9  02:12  8  03:13  9  06:06 10  03:39  9  05:27  9  04:53  8  01:51  7  05:10 10  00:20  8
                                                  01:18     00:23     01:02    -04:21     02:14     03:42     01:35     03:05     01:48     00:28     01:04     02:04     00:37     01:43     00:29     00:17     01:53     00:03   
10. Aron Trumm                01:26:16 18:05:32   04:25 10  06:15 10  09:27 10  24:03 10  33:14  9  42:52  9  47:55  9  50:55 10  56:47 10  58:43 10  61:44 10  67:02 10  70:57 10  75:33 10  80:08 10  81:36 10  85:58 10  86:16 10 01:26:16
   13829 TÜ                        R1M            04:25 10  01:50  6  03:12  2  14:36 10  09:11  9  09:38  5  05:03  7  03:00  9  05:52  6  01:56  4  03:01  8  05:18  9  03:55 10  04:36  6  04:35  7  01:28  3  04:22  7  00:18  3
                                                  02:18     00:17     00:13     00:57     06:07     02:43     01:02     00:59     01:23     00:12     00:52     01:16     00:53     00:52     00:11    -00:06     01:05     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:07     01:28     02:59     09:18     02:50     06:55     04:01     01:54     04:29     01:42     02:09     03:56     02:31     03:27     03:31     01:21     03:17     00:16   00:58:11

R1N Course (1): 17 KP 8.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 53)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mariann Sulg              01:27:41 18:04:05   04:00  1  05:48  1  09:05  1  26:10  1  34:37  1  44:36  1  49:48  1  52:19  1  58:08  1  60:07  1  63:22  1  68:37  1  72:14  1  77:06  1  81:28  1  83:01  1  87:23  1  87:41  1 01:27:41
    3648 Orvand                    R1N            04:00  1  01:48  1  03:17  1  17:05  1  08:27  1  09:59  1  05:12  1  02:31  1  05:49  1  01:59  1  03:15  1  05:15  1  03:37  1  04:52  1  04:22  1  01:33  1  04:22  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:00     01:48     03:17     17:05     08:27     09:59     05:12     02:31     05:49     01:59     03:15     05:15     03:37     04:52     04:22     01:33     04:22     00:18   01:27:41

R1MN Course (1): 17 KP 8.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 53)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hendrik Rull              01:24:35 17:27:36   05:07  1  08:11  1  11:37  1  22:09  1  26:31  1  39:34  1  45:10  1  47:45  1  54:06  1  56:43  1  60:08  1  65:15  1  68:24  1  73:02  1  78:22  1  79:57  1  84:18  1  84:35  1 01:24:35
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           05:07  1  03:04  1  03:26  1  10:32  1  04:22  1  13:03  1  05:36  1  02:35  1  06:21  1  02:37  1  03:25  1  05:07  1  03:09  1  04:38  1  05:20  1  01:35  1  04:21  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:07     03:04     03:26     10:32     04:22     13:03     05:36     02:35     06:21     02:37     03:25     05:07     03:09     04:38     05:20     01:35     04:21     00:17   01:24:35

R1MV Course (1): 17 KP 8.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 53)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:56:45 18:57:04   01:47  1  03:08  1  05:39  1  15:35  1  19:00  1  26:08  1  29:54  1  31:23  1  35:27  1  36:58  1  39:15  1  43:04  1  45:51  1  49:03  1  52:23  1  53:37  1  56:29  1  56:45  1 00:56:45
    1326 Ilves                     R1MV           01:47  1  01:21  1  02:31  1  09:56  5  03:25  2  07:08  1  03:46  1  01:29  1  04:04  1  01:31  1  02:17  1  03:49  1  02:47  3  03:12  1  03:20  1  01:14  1  02:52  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Hummal             01:09:12 18:31:40   03:11  5  04:46  3  08:16  4  17:22  5  21:33  3  29:55  2  37:04  3  39:44  4  44:55  3  46:41  3  49:04  2  53:14  2  55:55  2  59:24  2  64:07  2  65:33  2  68:55  2  69:12  2 01:09:12
    9466 KUNDA OK                  R1MV           03:11  5  01:35  2  03:30  5  09:06  3  04:11  4  08:22  3  07:09  7  02:40  5  05:11  5  01:46  3  02:23  2  04:10  2  02:41  1  03:29  2  04:43  6  01:26  2  03:22  2  00:17  3
                                                  01:24     00:14     00:59    -00:50     00:46     01:14     03:23     01:11     01:07     00:15     00:06     00:21    -00:06     00:17     01:23     00:12     00:30     00:01   
 3. Allar Padari              01:11:10 18:30:44   01:56  2  04:49  4  07:54  3  16:56  3  21:50  4  31:39  5  37:26  4  39:28  3  44:33  2  46:17  2  49:26  3  53:49  3  56:30  3  61:17  3  65:31  3  67:20  3  70:56  3  71:10  3 01:11:10
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           01:56  2  02:53  6  03:05  3  09:02  2  04:54  5  09:49  5  05:47  5  02:02  3  05:05  4  01:44  2  03:09  5  04:23  3  02:41  1  04:47  7  04:14  2  01:49  6  03:36  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:09     01:32     00:34    -00:54     01:29     02:41     02:01     00:33     01:01     00:13     00:52     00:34    -00:06     01:35     00:54     00:35     00:44    -00:02   
 4. Väino Ellamik             01:12:37 17:08:22   02:16  4  05:20  5  08:43  5  16:23  2  25:01  6  34:27  6  38:54  6  40:45  6  45:24  5  47:18  5  49:45  4  54:59  4  58:07  4  61:49  4  66:20  4  67:58  4  72:18  4  72:37  4 01:12:37
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           02:16  4  03:04  7  03:23  4  07:40  1  08:38  6  09:26  4  04:27  2  01:51  2  04:39  2  01:54  4  02:27  4  05:14  5  03:08  4  03:42  3  04:31  5  01:38  5  04:20  6  00:19  6
                                                  00:29     01:43     00:52    -02:16     05:13     02:18     00:41     00:22     00:35     00:23     00:10     01:25     00:21     00:30     01:11     00:24     01:28     00:03   
 5. Heno Ivanov               01:16:36 16:54:13   02:09  3  04:10  2  07:52  2  16:58  4  20:48  2  30:53  3  35:57  2  38:29  2  45:14  4  47:16  4  51:37  6  56:37  6  62:38  6  66:44  6  71:06  6  72:35  5  76:16  5  76:36  5 01:16:36
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           02:09  3  02:01  5  03:42  7  09:06  3  03:50  3  10:05  6  05:04  4  02:32  4  06:45  7  02:02  5  04:21  7  05:00  4  06:01  7  04:06  5  04:22  3  01:29  3  03:41  4  00:20  7
                                                  00:22     00:40     01:11    -00:50     00:25     02:57     01:18     01:03     02:41     00:31     02:04     01:11     03:14     00:54     01:02     00:15     00:49     00:04   
 6. Raul Kangur               01:16:48 18:57:51   04:11  6  05:50  6  08:44  6  20:03  6  23:26  5  31:13  4  37:44  5  40:41  5  45:44  6  48:00  6  50:24  5  56:12  5  61:23  5  65:32  5  71:03  5  72:38  6  76:31  6  76:48  6 01:16:48
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           04:11  6  01:39  3  02:54  2  11:19  6  03:23  1  07:47  2  06:31  6  02:57  7  05:03  3  02:16  7  02:24  3  05:48  7  05:11  6  04:09  6  05:31  7  01:35  4  03:53  5  00:17  3
                                                  02:24     00:18     00:23     01:23    -00:02     00:39     02:45     01:28     00:59     00:45     00:07     01:59     02:24     00:57     02:11     00:21     01:01     00:01   
 7. Kalev Liiv                01:44:10 17:53:12   07:55  7  09:55  7  13:31  7  34:13  7  47:38  7  58:09  7  62:52  7  65:42  7  71:35  7  73:37  7  77:17  7  83:00  7  87:35  7  91:40  7  96:10  7  98:26  7 103:52  7 104:10  7 01:44:10
    5061                           R1MV           07:55  7  02:00  4  03:36  6  20:42  7  13:25  7  10:31  7  04:43  3  02:50  6  05:53  6  02:02  5  03:40  6  05:43  6  04:35  5  04:05  4  04:30  4  02:16  7  05:26  7  00:18  5
                                                  06:08     00:39     01:05     10:46     10:00     03:23     00:57     01:21     01:49     00:31     01:23     01:54     01:48     00:53     01:10     01:02     02:34     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:47     01:21     02:31     07:40     03:23     07:08     03:46     01:29     04:04     01:31     02:17     03:49     02:41     03:12     03:20     01:14     02:52     00:14   00:54:19

R2M Course (2): 15 KP 5.80 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 31)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Burget             00:51:07 17:53:51   08:12 33  10:00 30  13:11 27  16:09 22  20:16 12  23:39 11  25:31  7  26:42  6  31:54  6  35:16  3  39:51  5  44:25  2  47:00  5  50:07  1  50:52  1  51:07  1 00:51:07
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            08:12 33  01:48  4  03:11  5  02:58  4  04:07  4  03:23 12  01:52  1  01:11  1  05:12  1  03:22 13  04:35 24  04:34  1  02:35 18  03:07  1  00:45  3  00:15  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enar Nõmmiste             00:51:24 18:02:23   03:39  1  06:35  5  09:58  5  13:49  5  18:21  4  21:42  4  24:13  4  25:42  4  31:28  4  34:58  2  38:50  2  45:17  6  46:47  4  50:09  2  51:07  2  51:24  2 00:51:24
    3137 Kape                      R2M            03:39  1  02:56 25  03:23  9  03:51 23  04:32  5  03:21 10  02:31 22  01:29  3  05:46  5  03:30 18  03:52  6  06:27 27  01:30  2  03:22  3  00:58 15  00:17 19
                                                 -04:33     01:08     00:12     00:53     00:25    -00:02     00:39     00:18     00:34     00:08    -00:43     01:53    -01:05     00:15     00:13     00:02   
 3. Reijo Tammekand           00:51:46 18:13:19   04:53 15  06:55  7  09:42  4  12:36  2  16:32  1  20:13  1  22:23  2  23:54  1  30:11  1  36:30  6  39:53  6  44:27  3  46:20  2  50:52  3  51:28  3  51:46  3 00:51:46
   19989 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:53 15  02:02 10  02:47  2  02:54  3  03:56  2  03:41 18  02:10 12  01:31  8  06:17 11  06:19 33  03:23  1  04:34  1  01:53  9  04:32 16  00:36  1  00:18 27
                                                 -03:19     00:14    -00:24    -00:04    -00:11     00:18     00:18     00:20     01:05     02:57    -01:12     00:00    -00:42     01:25    -00:09     00:03   
 4. Lauri Tõnisson            00:51:49 18:13:18   04:50 14  06:54  6  09:40  3  12:38  3  16:35  2  20:13  1  22:21  1  23:58  2  30:11  1  36:31  7  39:55  7  44:30  4  46:22  3  50:54  4  51:33  4  51:49  4 00:51:49
   20019 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:50 14  02:04 11  02:46  1  02:58  4  03:57  3  03:38 17  02:08  9  01:37 13  06:13  9  06:20 34  03:24  2  04:35  3  01:52  8  04:32 16  00:39  2  00:16 13
                                                 -03:22     00:16    -00:25     00:00    -00:10     00:15     00:16     00:26     01:01     02:58    -01:11     00:01    -00:43     01:25    -00:06     00:01   
 5. Meelis Muhk               00:53:26 18:24:01   07:09 32  09:00 26  11:57 18  14:36 11  19:14  6  22:22  5  24:50  5  26:10  5  31:47  5  34:47  1  38:49  1  45:28  7  47:47  7  52:23  5  53:10  5  53:26  5 00:53:26
   17053 TÜ                        R2M            07:09 32  01:51  7  02:57  4  02:39  1  04:38  6  03:08  6  02:28 21  01:20  2  05:37  3  03:00  5  04:02 12  06:39 30  02:19 16  04:36 18  00:47  4  00:16 13
                                                 -01:03     00:03    -00:14    -00:19     00:31    -00:15     00:36     00:09     00:25    -00:22    -00:33     02:05    -00:16     01:29     00:02     00:01   
 6. Margus Raud               00:54:00 18:22:05   04:32 11  06:15  3  10:06  6  13:09  4  18:12  3  21:37  3  23:42  3  25:27  3  31:17  3  35:33  5  39:48  4  45:09  5  47:26  6  52:25  6  53:43  6  54:00  6 00:54:00
   18210                           R2M            04:32 11  01:43  3  03:51 18  03:03  6  05:03 11  03:25 14  02:05  7  01:45 18  05:50  6  04:16 23  04:15 18  05:21 15  02:17 15  04:59 21  01:18 27  00:17 19
                                                 -03:40    -00:05     00:40     00:05     00:56     00:02     00:13     00:34     00:38     00:54    -00:20     00:47    -00:18     01:52     00:33     00:02   
 7. Kaarel Piip               00:54:28 18:08:08   04:13  6  08:38 25  12:23 24  15:30 16  20:45 15  23:48 12  25:42  9  27:13  8  34:30 12  37:06 10  41:07 10  46:12  8  48:27  8  52:54  7  54:08  7  54:28  7 00:54:28
    3855 Ilves                     R2M            04:13  6  04:25 32  03:45 17  03:07  8  05:15 15  03:03  2  01:54  3  01:31  8  07:17 19  02:36  1  04:01 11  05:05 11  02:15 14  04:27 14  01:14 23  00:20 30
                                                 -03:59     02:37     00:34     00:09     01:08    -00:20     00:02     00:20     02:05    -00:46    -00:34     00:31    -00:20     01:20     00:29     00:05   
 7. Raimo Lust                00:54:28 18:09:54   04:19  9  06:14  2  09:02  1  11:42  1  21:19 19  24:09 14  26:01 13  27:30 11  32:45  7  35:24  4  39:23  3  44:06  1  45:45  1  53:22  8  54:13  8  54:28  7 00:54:28
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         R2M            04:19  9  01:55  8  02:48  3  02:40  2  09:37 35  02:50  1  01:52  1  01:29  3  05:15  2  02:39  2  03:59  8  04:43  7  01:39  3  07:37 29  00:51  9  00:15  5
                                                 -03:53     00:07    -00:23    -00:18     05:30    -00:33     00:00     00:18     00:03    -00:43    -00:36     00:09    -00:56     04:30     00:06     00:00   
 9. Oliver Ojasoo             00:55:38 17:48:48   04:10  5  06:33  4  10:35  7  13:56  7  18:40  5  22:27  6  25:21  6  27:21  9  34:45 13  38:02 13  42:11 12  47:49 13  49:49 11  54:04  9  55:16  9  55:38  9 00:55:38
    2707 Kobras                    R2M            04:10  5  02:23 15  04:02 25  03:21 11  04:44  9  03:47 19  02:54 29  02:00 25  07:24 21  03:17 10  04:09 17  05:38 18  02:00 10  04:15 12  01:12 22  00:22 34
                                                 -04:02     00:35     00:51     00:23     00:37     00:24     01:02     00:49     02:12    -00:05    -00:26     01:04    -00:35     01:08     00:27     00:07   
10. Priit Tiganik             00:56:11 18:22:10   04:16  7  06:04  1  09:30  2  14:06  9  19:46 10  25:14 20  27:14 20  28:57 19  36:45 18  40:36 15  44:15 14  49:26 14  51:12 14  55:07 10  55:54 10  56:11 10 00:56:11
   12087 TTÜ                       R2M            04:16  7  01:48  4  03:26 12  04:36 31  05:40 17  05:28 35  02:00  5  01:43 17  07:48 28  03:51 21  03:39  5  05:11 13  01:46  4  03:55 11  00:47  4  00:17 19
                                                 -03:56     00:00     00:15     01:38     01:33     02:05     00:08     00:32     02:36     00:29    -00:56     00:37    -00:49     00:48     00:02     00:02   
11. Madis Amer                00:56:29 18:08:39   04:01  4  07:19 11  11:01 12  14:51 14  20:55 17  25:02 16  27:03 17  28:33 15  36:07 15  41:05 17  45:04 15  49:45 15  51:35 15  55:27 12  56:14 11  56:29 11 00:56:29
   20014 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:01  4  03:18 28  03:42 16  03:50 20  06:04 28  04:07 25  02:01  6  01:30  6  07:34 25  04:58 29  03:59  8  04:41  4  01:50  6  03:52  8  00:47  4  00:15  5
                                                 -04:11     01:30     00:31     00:52     01:57     00:44     00:09     00:19     02:22     01:36    -00:36     00:07    -00:45     00:45     00:02     00:00   
12. Jüri Bakhoff              00:56:37 18:08:38   03:59  3  07:28 13  11:04 14  14:59 15  20:46 16  25:04 18  27:12 19  28:41 17  36:11 17  41:10 18  45:09 18  49:50 17  51:40 17  55:32 14  56:21 12  56:37 12 00:56:37
   20007 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:59  3  03:29 29  03:36 15  03:55 24  05:47 18  04:18 27  02:08  9  01:29  3  07:30 24  04:59 30  03:59  8  04:41  4  01:50  6  03:52  8  00:49  7  00:16 13
                                                 -04:13     01:41     00:25     00:57     01:40     00:55     00:16     00:18     02:18     01:37    -00:36     00:07    -00:45     00:45     00:04     00:01   
13. Sander Karask             00:56:43 18:08:42   03:57  2  07:45 17  11:03 13  14:50 13  20:38 14  25:02 16  27:09 18  28:39 16  36:07 15  41:04 16  45:07 16  49:48 16  51:37 16  55:31 13  56:29 13  56:43 13 00:56:43
   19993 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:57  2  03:48 31  03:18  8  03:47 19  05:48 19  04:24 29  02:07  8  01:30  6  07:28 23  04:57 28  04:03 13  04:41  4  01:49  5  03:54 10  00:58 15  00:14  3
                                                 -04:15     02:00     00:07     00:49     01:41     01:01     00:15     00:19     02:16     01:35    -00:32     00:07    -00:46     00:47     00:13    -00:01   
14. Priit Oidram              00:56:47 18:19:40   05:41 26  07:47 19  12:04 19  15:54 18  20:34 13  23:59 13  26:15 14  27:46 14  34:01  9  37:20 11  41:16 11  46:28 11  49:57 13  55:16 11  56:30 14  56:47 14 00:56:47
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R2M            05:41 26  02:06 12  04:17 30  03:50 20  04:40  7  03:25 14  02:16 16  01:31  8  06:15 10  03:19 11  03:56  7  05:12 14  03:29 26  05:19 22  01:14 23  00:17 19
                                                 -02:31     00:18     01:06     00:52     00:33     00:02     00:24     00:20     01:03    -00:03    -00:39     00:38     00:54     02:12     00:29     00:02   
15. Kristjan Saar             00:58:02 18:03:07   05:37 25  07:15  9  10:49  9  13:53  6  19:41  9  23:05  7  25:49 10  27:26 10  33:50  8  36:48  8  40:16  8  46:13  9  49:40 10  56:55 15  57:45 15  58:02 15 00:58:02
   20015 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:37 25  01:38  2  03:34 14  03:04  7  05:48 19  03:24 13  02:44 26  01:37 13  06:24 12  02:58  4  03:28  3  05:57 19  03:27 24  07:15 28  00:50  8  00:17 19
                                                 -02:35    -00:10     00:23     00:06     01:41     00:01     00:52     00:26     01:12    -00:24    -01:07     01:23     00:52     04:08     00:05     00:02   
16. Harvy Ivask               00:58:14 18:03:06   05:43 28  07:20 12  10:35  7  13:58  8  19:50 11  23:11  8  25:57 12  27:33 12  34:01  9  36:50  9  40:21  9  46:24 10  49:52 12  57:04 16  57:59 16  58:14 16 00:58:14
   20022 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:43 28  01:37  1  03:15  6  03:23 12  05:52 23  03:21 10  02:46 27  01:36 12  06:28 13  02:49  3  03:31  4  06:03 21  03:28 25  07:12 27  00:55 12  00:15  5
                                                 -02:29    -00:11     00:04     00:25     01:45    -00:02     00:54     00:25     01:16    -00:33    -01:04     01:29     00:53     04:05     00:10     00:00   
17. Raul Lepasild             00:58:28 17:28:51   04:38 13  07:05  8  10:56 11  14:42 12  19:38  8  23:36 10  25:53 11  27:38 13  34:13 11  37:35 12  45:07 16  50:34 18  53:04 18  57:19 17  58:12 17  58:28 17 00:58:28
   12002                           R2M            04:38 13  02:27 17  03:51 18  03:46 18  04:56 10  03:58 22  02:17 17  01:45 18  06:35 14  03:22 13  07:32 35  05:27 16  02:30 17  04:15 12  00:53 11  00:16 13
                                                 -03:34     00:39     00:40     00:48     00:49     00:35     00:25     00:34     01:23     00:00     02:57     00:53    -00:05     01:08     00:08     00:01   
18. Lauri Eskor               01:01:24 17:22:08   04:16  7  07:18 10  11:25 15  16:03 21  22:52 23  26:48 26  29:13 21  31:28 20  39:31 20  42:38 20  46:45 20  52:44 19  54:58 19  59:43 18  61:05 18  61:24 18 01:01:24
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            04:16  7  03:02 27  04:07 26  04:38 32  06:49 30  03:56 20  02:25 20  02:15 29  08:03 30  03:07  7  04:07 15  05:59 20  02:14 12  04:45 20  01:22 28  00:19 29
                                                 -03:56     01:14     00:56     01:40     02:42     00:33     00:33     01:04     02:51    -00:15    -00:28     01:25    -00:21     01:38     00:37     00:04   
19. Toomas Lillsaar           01:01:32 18:11:52   06:41 30  09:07 28  12:37 26  15:56 19  21:14 18  24:47 15  27:02 16  28:54 18  35:00 14  38:21 14  42:24 13  47:14 12  49:28  9  60:17 19  61:14 19  61:32 19 01:01:32
    3423 Lehola                    R2M            06:41 30  02:26 16  03:30 13  03:19 10  05:18 16  03:33 16  02:15 15  01:52 22  06:06  8  03:21 12  04:03 13  04:50  9  02:14 12  10:49 35  00:57 14  00:18 27
                                                 -01:31     00:38     00:19     00:21     01:11     00:10     00:23     00:41     00:54    -00:01    -00:32     00:16    -00:21     07:42     00:12     00:03   
20. Olari Raamat              01:04:16 18:09:11   09:03 34  13:38 35  17:37 35  21:15 33  27:04 32  31:07 32  33:24 27  36:26 29  44:10 30  47:50 25  51:58 21  56:50 21  59:31 21  62:53 20  64:00 20  64:16 20 01:04:16
   20012 Sõjakool                  R2M            09:03 34  04:35 33  03:59 23  03:38 16  05:49 22  04:03 24  02:17 17  03:02 35  07:44 27  03:40 20  04:08 16  04:52 10  02:41 20  03:22  3  01:07 21  00:16 13
                                                  00:51     02:47     00:48     00:40     01:42     00:40     00:25     01:51     02:32     00:18    -00:27     00:18     00:06     00:15     00:22     00:01   
21. Kristjan Nurgamaa         01:04:20 18:09:08   09:07 35  13:43 36  17:39 36  21:21 34  27:09 33  31:09 33  33:31 28  36:12 28  44:12 31  47:49 24  52:04 22  56:49 20  59:28 20  62:59 21  64:04 21  64:20 21 01:04:20
   20004 Sõjakool                  R2M            09:07 35  04:36 34  03:56 21  03:42 17  05:48 19  04:00 23  02:22 19  02:41 32  08:00 29  03:37 19  04:15 18  04:45  8  02:39 19  03:31  5  01:05 19  00:16 13
                                                  00:55     02:48     00:45     00:44     01:41     00:37     00:30     01:30     02:48     00:15    -00:20     00:11     00:04     00:24     00:20     00:01   
22. Veiko Voolaid             01:04:38 18:37:10   04:32 11  11:17 33  14:40 33  17:58 28  21:53 20  25:06 19  27:00 15  32:34 23  38:34 19  41:34 19  45:59 19  59:01 23  60:10 22  63:27 22  64:23 22  64:38 22 01:04:38
   16700 TÜ                        R2M            04:32 11  06:45 37  03:23  9  03:18  9  03:55  1  03:13  9  01:54  3  05:34 37  06:00  7  03:00  5  04:25 21  13:02 37  01:09  1  03:17  2  00:56 13  00:15  5
                                                 -03:40     04:57     00:12     00:20    -00:12    -00:10     00:02     04:23     00:48    -00:22    -00:10     08:28    -01:26     00:10     00:11     00:00   
23. Sulev Taimur              01:10:46 17:22:23   05:18 20  07:33 15  12:33 25  16:02 20  25:42 31  30:15 31  33:02 26  34:47 26  42:21 24  45:34 21  53:09 28  61:10 29  63:18 27  68:37 23  70:25 23  70:46 23 01:10:46
    5203 Kaitseliit                R2M            05:18 20  02:15 14  05:00 35  03:29 13  09:40 36  04:33 34  02:47 28  01:45 18  07:34 25  03:13  8  07:35 36  08:01 35  02:08 11  05:19 22  01:48 31  00:21 32
                                                 -02:54     00:27     01:49     00:31     05:33     01:10     00:55     00:34     02:22    -00:09     03:00     03:27    -00:27     02:12     01:03     00:06   
24. Taavi Vanaveski           01:11:42 18:26:51   06:56 31  09:46 29  14:21 32  19:41 31  31:20 35  35:47 34  40:35 35  42:34 34  49:31 34  52:56 33  57:27 33  62:58 33  66:02 31  70:33 24  71:25 24  71:42 24 01:11:42
    5176 Võru                      R2M            06:56 31  02:50 22  04:35 33  05:20 34  11:39 37  04:27 31  04:48 32  01:59 24  06:57 15  03:25 15  04:31 23  05:31 17  03:04 21  04:31 15  00:52 10  00:17 19
                                                 -01:16     01:02     01:24     02:22     07:32     01:04     02:56     00:48     01:45     00:03    -00:04     00:57     00:29     01:24     00:07     00:02   
25. Martin Kallas             01:12:50 18:05:51   05:16 18  10:06 31  14:02 29  18:12 29  23:17 27  27:46 28  29:57 22  31:34 21  46:47 32  50:15 31  55:27 31  61:46 31  68:00 32  71:33 25  72:37 25  72:50 25 01:12:50
   20002 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:16 18  04:50 35  03:56 21  04:10 26  05:05 12  04:29 33  02:11 14  01:37 13  15:13 37  03:28 16  05:12 30  06:19 25  06:14 36  03:33  6  01:04 18  00:13  2
                                                 -02:56     03:02     00:45     01:12     00:58     01:06     00:19     00:26     10:01     00:06     00:37     01:45     03:39     00:26     00:19    -00:02   
26. Taavi Kivi                01:13:17 18:05:35   05:35 24  10:27 32  14:20 31  18:29 30  23:37 29  28:04 29  30:14 24  31:51 22  46:59 33  50:28 32  55:45 32  62:00 32  68:18 33  71:52 26  72:55 26  73:17 26 01:13:17
   19991 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:35 24  04:52 36  03:53 20  04:09 25  05:08 13  04:27 31  02:10 12  01:37 13  15:08 36  03:29 17  05:17 31  06:15 23  06:18 37  03:34  7  01:03 17  00:22 34
                                                 -02:37     03:04     00:42     01:11     01:01     01:04     00:18     00:26     09:56     00:07     00:42     01:41     03:43     00:27     00:18     00:07   
27. Mardo Liiv                01:15:30 18:01:42   04:29 10  07:30 14  11:45 16  16:09 22  22:07 21  25:15 21  33:56 29  35:59 27  43:09 25  47:27 22  52:09 23  58:46 22  62:34 23  73:20 28  75:15 27  75:30 27 01:15:30
   20016 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:29 10  03:01 26  04:15 28  04:24 27  05:58 25  03:08  6  08:41 36  02:03 27  07:10 17  04:18 24  04:42 29  06:37 29  03:48 30  10:46 33  01:55 35  00:15  5
                                                 -03:43     01:13     01:04     01:26     01:51    -00:15     06:49     00:52     01:58     00:56     00:07     02:03     01:13     07:39     01:10     00:00   
28. Hendrik Nigul             01:15:36 18:42:24   10:52 36  12:42 34  16:06 34  19:41 31  24:24 30  28:49 30  31:31 25  34:30 25  40:10 21  49:18 30  55:15 30  61:32 30  65:15 30  74:04 32  75:21 28  75:36 28 01:15:36
    6094 TÜ                        R2M            10:52 36  01:50  6  03:24 11  03:35 15  04:43  8  04:25 30  02:42 24  02:59 34  05:40  4  09:08 36  05:57 34  06:17 24  03:43 27  08:49 30  01:17 25  00:15  5
                                                  02:40     00:02     00:13     00:37     00:36     01:02     00:50     01:48     00:28     05:46     01:22     01:43     01:08     05:42     00:32     00:00   
29. Gert Ristla               01:15:53 18:01:03   05:11 17  08:00 22  12:20 23  16:52 25  22:54 25  25:58 23  34:32 30  36:34 31  43:54 27  48:08 26  52:45 24  59:31 27  63:23 28  74:03 30  75:36 29  75:53 29 01:15:53
   20010 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:11 17  02:49 21  04:20 31  04:32 29  06:02 27  03:04  3  08:34 34  02:02 26  07:20 20  04:14 22  04:37 27  06:46 33  03:52 32  10:40 31  01:33 29  00:17 19
                                                 -03:01     01:01     01:09     01:34     01:55    -00:19     06:42     00:51     02:08     00:52     00:02     02:12     01:17     07:33     00:48     00:02   
30. Rasmus Seli               01:15:56 18:01:07   05:08 16  08:01 23  12:17 20  16:45 24  22:43 22  25:49 22  34:38 32  36:31 30  43:40 26  48:11 27  52:47 25  59:23 26  63:07 25  73:52 29  75:42 30  75:56 30 01:15:56
   19992 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:08 16  02:53 23  04:16 29  04:28 28  05:58 25  03:06  4  08:49 37  01:53 23  07:09 16  04:31 27  04:36 26  06:36 28  03:44 29  10:45 32  01:50 34  00:14  3
                                                 -03:04     01:05     01:05     01:30     01:51    -00:17     06:57     00:42     01:57     01:09     00:01     02:02     01:09     07:38     01:05    -00:01   
31. Olari Raamat              01:16:00 18:00:57   05:24 21  08:19 24  12:18 21  16:52 25  22:58 26  26:07 25  34:46 33  36:37 32  44:01 29  48:20 29  52:55 27  59:34 28  63:23 28  74:10 33  75:45 31  76:00 31 01:16:00
   20012 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:24 21  02:55 24  03:59 23  04:34 30  06:06 29  03:09  8  08:39 35  01:51 21  07:24 21  04:19 25  04:35 24  06:39 30  03:49 31  10:47 34  01:35 30  00:15  5
                                                 -02:48     01:07     00:48     01:36     01:59    -00:14     06:47     00:40     02:12     00:57     00:00     02:05     01:14     07:40     00:50     00:00   
32. Roomet Sits               01:16:04 18:01:00   05:25 22  07:55 21  12:19 22  16:57 27  22:53 24  25:59 24  34:32 30  36:39 33  43:54 27  48:14 28  52:53 26  59:18 25  63:12 26  74:03 30  75:52 32  76:04 32 01:16:04
   20008 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:25 22  02:30 19  04:24 32  04:38 32  05:56 24  03:06  4  08:33 33  02:07 28  07:15 18  04:20 26  04:39 28  06:25 26  03:54 33  10:51 36  01:49 32  00:12  1
                                                 -02:47     00:42     01:13     01:40     01:49    -00:17     06:41     00:56     02:03     00:58     00:04     01:51     01:19     07:44     01:04    -00:03   
33. Taavi  Dovnar             01:16:26 18:24:54   05:17 19  07:45 17  11:55 17  15:45 17  23:23 28  27:40 27  30:13 23  32:47 24  42:06 23  53:57 34  58:25 34  65:09 34  68:32 34  73:16 27  75:57 33  76:26 33 01:16:26
   17014                           R2M            05:17 19  02:28 18  04:10 27  03:50 20  07:38 32  04:17 26  02:33 23  02:34 31  09:19 33  11:51 37  04:28 22  06:44 32  03:23 22  04:44 19  02:41 37  00:29 36
                                                 -02:55     00:40     00:59     00:52     03:31     00:54     00:41     01:23     04:07     08:29    -00:07     02:10     00:48     01:37     01:56     00:14   
34. Rain Ojavee               01:22:24 18:28:49   05:33 23  07:34 16  10:50 10  14:21 10  19:30  7  23:26  9  25:34  8  27:08  7  42:01 22  47:45 23  53:10 29  59:14 24  62:57 24  80:47 34  82:04 34  82:24 34 01:22:24
   12671 TÜ                        R2M            05:33 23  02:01  9  03:16  7  03:31 14  05:09 14  03:56 20  02:08  9  01:34 11  14:53 35  05:44 32  05:25 32  06:04 22  03:43 27  17:50 37  01:17 25  00:20 30
                                                 -02:39     00:13     00:05     00:33     01:02     00:33     00:16     00:23     09:41     02:22     00:50     01:30     01:08     14:43     00:32     00:05   
35. Kaido Jõgi                01:22:56 18:02:42   05:42 27  07:49 20  13:49 28  21:29 35  29:59 34  35:51 35  40:00 34  42:46 35  51:23 35  56:33 35  62:18 35  69:55 35  73:55 35  80:50 35  82:39 35  82:56 35 01:22:56
   19996 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:42 27  02:07 13  06:00 36  07:40 36  08:30 33  05:52 36  04:09 30  02:46 33  08:37 32  05:10 31  05:45 33  07:37 34  04:00 34  06:55 25  01:49 32  00:17 19
                                                 -02:30     00:19     02:49     04:42     04:23     02:29     02:17     01:35     03:25     01:48     01:10     03:03     01:25     03:48     01:04     00:02   
36. Vambola Kisand            01:45:40 17:58:26   11:06 37  14:37 37  21:22 37  28:43 36  38:10 36  44:53 36  49:17 36  52:44 36  66:23 36  73:12 36  81:07 36  91:16 36  95:26 36 102:23 36 105:02 36 105:40 36 01:45:40
    7051 Tartu                     R2M            11:06 37  03:31 30  06:45 37  07:21 35  09:27 34  06:43 37  04:24 31  03:27 36  13:39 34  06:49 35  07:55 37  10:09 36  04:10 35  06:57 26  02:39 36  00:38 37
                                                  02:54     01:43     03:34     04:23     05:20     03:20     02:32     02:16     08:27     03:27     03:20     05:35     01:35     03:50     01:54     00:23   
37. Alo Rull                  01:49:35 17:27:03   06:17 29  09:04 27  14:03 30  61:31 37  68:45 37  73:06 37  75:49 37  78:07 37  86:27 37  89:41 37  93:59 37  99:06 37 102:30 37 108:09 37 109:14 37 109:35 37 01:49:35
   14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik R2M            06:17 29  02:47 20  04:59 34  47:28 37  07:14 31  04:21 28  02:43 25  02:18 30  08:20 31  03:14  9  04:18 20  05:07 12  03:24 23  05:39 24  01:05 19  00:21 32
                                                 -01:55     00:59     01:48     44:30     03:07     00:58     00:51     01:07     03:08    -00:08    -00:17     00:33     00:49     02:32     00:20     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     03:39     01:37     02:46     02:39     03:55     02:50     01:52     01:11     05:12     02:36     03:23     04:34     01:09     03:07     00:36     00:12   00:41:18

R2N Course (2): 15 KP 5.80 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 31)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mari Kaseväli             01:00:03 17:45:20   04:48  1  06:47  1  10:44  1  14:05  1  18:59  1  24:03  1  30:46  1  32:29  1  39:24  1  42:30  1  46:46  1  53:10  1  55:03  1  58:43  1  59:44  1  60:03  1 01:00:03
   15005 Otepää                    R2N            04:48  1  01:59  1  03:57  1  03:21  1  04:54  1  05:04  4  06:43  4  01:43  1  06:55  1  03:06  1  04:16  2  06:24  3  01:53  1  03:40  1  01:01  3  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Lillsaar            01:05:47 18:12:01   07:14  2  11:08  3  15:22  3  19:01  2  24:18  2  28:05  2  30:58  2  32:58  2  41:41  2  45:32  2  49:46  2  55:54  2  58:52  2  64:36  2  65:26  2  65:47  2 01:05:47
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            07:14  2  03:54  3  04:14  2  03:39  2  05:17  2  03:47  1  02:53  1  02:00  3  08:43  3  03:51  3  04:14  1  06:08  2  02:58  3  05:44  3  00:50  1  00:21  2
                                                  02:26     01:55     00:17     00:18     00:23    -01:17    -03:50     00:17     01:48     00:45    -00:02    -00:16     01:05     02:04    -00:11     00:02   
 3. Marii Ojastu              01:12:28 18:26:28   07:48  4  10:15  2  14:41  2  20:19  3  31:46  4  36:19  4  41:14  4  43:01  4  50:04  3  53:32  3  57:56  3  63:43  3  66:37  3  71:06  3  72:06  3  72:28  3 01:12:28
   19708                           R2N            07:48  4  02:27  2  04:26  3  05:38  4  11:27  4  04:33  3  04:55  3  01:47  2  07:03  2  03:28  2  04:24  3  05:47  1  02:54  2  04:29  2  01:00  2  00:22  4
                                                  03:00     00:28     00:29     02:17     06:33    -00:31    -01:48     00:04     00:08     00:22     00:08    -00:37     01:01     00:49    -00:01     00:03   
 4. Sigrid Saluri             01:22:33 18:11:38   07:26  3  15:55  4  20:44  4  24:54  4  31:45  3  35:43  3  38:43  3  41:02  3  51:31  4  55:43  4  61:29  4  68:55  4  71:53  4  80:44  4  82:12  4  82:33  4 01:22:33
   12211 Kobras                    R2N            07:26  3  08:29  4  04:49  4  04:10  3  06:51  3  03:58  2  03:00  2  02:19  4  10:29  4  04:12  4  05:46  4  07:26  4  02:58  3  08:51  4  01:28  4  00:21  2
                                                  02:38     06:30     00:52     00:49     01:57    -01:06    -03:43     00:36     03:34     01:06     01:30     01:02     01:05     05:11     00:27     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     04:48     01:59     03:57     03:21     04:54     03:47     02:53     01:43     06:55     03:06     04:14     05:47     01:53     03:40     00:50     00:19   00:54:06

R2MN Course (2): 15 KP 5.80 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 31)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Arvi Anton                00:55:33 18:21:58   03:20  1  04:52  1  07:51  1  10:19  1  14:32  1  31:02  1  32:32  1  33:50  1  40:07  1  43:03  1  45:57  1  49:44  1  51:17  1  54:30  1  55:16  1  55:33  1 00:55:33
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  R2MN           03:20  1  01:32  1  02:59  1  02:28  1  04:13  1  16:30  2  01:30  1  01:18  1  06:17  2  02:56  1  02:54  1  03:47  1  01:33  1  03:13  1  00:46  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Rõõm               01:00:44 17:55:39   07:58  2  10:45  2  15:38  2  20:14  2  28:08  2  31:10  2  33:19  2  35:07  2  41:02  2  44:14  2  47:38  2  53:00  2  55:12  2  59:18  2  60:25  2  60:44  2 01:00:44
    5729 Ilves                     R2MN           07:58  2  02:47  2  04:53  2  04:36  2  07:54  2  03:02  1  02:09  2  01:48  2  05:55  1  03:12  2  03:24  2  05:22  2  02:12  2  04:06  2  01:07  2  00:19  2
                                                  04:38     01:15     01:54     02:08     03:41    -13:28     00:39     00:30    -00:22     00:16     00:30     01:35     00:39     00:53     00:21     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:20     01:32     02:59     02:28     04:13     03:02     01:30     01:18     05:55     02:56     02:54     03:47     01:33     03:13     00:46     00:17   00:41:43

R2NN Course (2): 15 KP 5.80 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 31)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kerly Kodasma             01:20:35 18:12:23   08:03  1  10:44  1  16:04  1  20:28  1  27:17  1  32:35  1  37:26  1  39:59  1  50:13  1  55:16  1  61:31  1  69:19  1  72:31  1  78:56  1  80:15  1  80:35  1 01:20:35
    7832 West                      R2NN           08:03  1  02:41  1  05:20  1  04:24  1  06:49  1  05:18  1  04:51  1  02:33  1  10:14  1  05:03  1  06:15  1  07:48  1  03:12  1  06:25  1  01:19  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     08:03     02:41     05:20     04:24     06:49     05:18     04:51     02:33     10:14     05:03     06:15     07:48     03:12     06:25     01:19     00:20   01:20:35

R2MV Course (2): 15 KP 5.80 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 31)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:39:21 18:21:46   03:25  1  05:03  1  07:56  1  10:19  1  14:00  1  16:36  1  18:17  1  19:30  1  24:13  1  26:52  1  29:56  1  33:54  1  35:08  1  38:06  1  39:03  1  39:21  1 00:39:21
     738 Ilves                     R2MV           03:25  1  01:38  1  02:53  2  02:23  1  03:41  1  02:36  1  01:41  2  01:13  1  04:43  1  02:39  1  03:04  1  03:58  1  01:14  2  02:58  1  00:57 10  00:18 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paavo Rõigas              00:45:06 17:55:23   03:42  3  05:26  3  08:39  3  11:15  3  15:13  2  17:59  2  20:25  2  21:38  2  27:33  3  30:16  3  33:42  3  38:44  3  40:19  2  43:56  2  44:48  2  45:06  2 00:45:06
    1300 Peko                      R2MV           03:42  3  01:44  3  03:13  6  02:36  5  03:58  3  02:46  5  02:26 25  01:13  1  05:55 11  02:43  2  03:26  7  05:02 15  01:35  5  03:37 10  00:52  3  00:18 10
                                                  00:17     00:06     00:20     00:13     00:17     00:10     00:45     00:00     01:12     00:04     00:22     01:04     00:21     00:39    -00:05     00:00   
 3. Kaljo Julge               00:45:41 17:59:20   03:34  2  05:24  2  08:41  4  11:39  6  15:49  5  18:42  5  20:48  4  22:22  4  27:59  5  30:54  4  34:44  5  38:58  4  40:47  4  44:35  3  45:24  3  45:41  3 00:45:41
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           03:34  2  01:50  7  03:17  8  02:58 12  04:10  6  02:53  7  02:06 15  01:34 11  05:37  3  02:55  6  03:50 13  04:14  3  01:49  8  03:48 15  00:49  1  00:17  5
                                                  00:09     00:12     00:24     00:35     00:29     00:17     00:25     00:21     00:54     00:16     00:46     00:16     00:35     00:50    -00:08    -00:01   
 4. Mart Koppel               00:45:57 18:27:28   03:51  6  05:40  4  08:33  2  11:13  2  16:27  7  19:09  7  21:17  6  22:38  6  27:31  2  30:14  2  33:35  2  38:18  2  40:24  3  44:45  4  45:40  4  45:57  4 00:45:57
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           03:51  6  01:49  5  02:53  2  02:40  6  05:14 21  02:42  3  02:08 16  01:21  4  04:53  2  02:43  2  03:21  5  04:43  9  02:06 15  04:21 20  00:55  7  00:17  5
                                                  00:26     00:11     00:00     00:17     01:33     00:06     00:27     00:08     00:10     00:04     00:17     00:45     00:52     01:23    -00:02    -00:01   
 5. Tarmo Laht                00:46:18 18:45:04   04:22 16  06:11 11  09:50 11  12:44 10  16:42  9  19:27  8  21:11  5  22:29  5  28:39  6  31:23  5  34:43  4  40:11  5  41:40  5  45:02  5  45:59  5  46:18  5 00:46:18
    1257 Kape                      R2MV           04:22 16  01:49  5  03:39 17  02:54  9  03:58  3  02:45  4  01:44  3  01:18  3  06:10 14  02:44  4  03:20  4  05:28 18  01:29  3  03:22  5  00:57 10  00:19 17
                                                  00:57     00:11     00:46     00:31     00:17     00:09     00:03     00:05     01:27     00:05     00:16     01:30     00:15     00:24     00:00     00:01   
 6. Enn Kukk                  00:46:57 18:30:58   03:52  7  05:43  5  09:13  8  12:29  9  17:02 11  20:23 10  22:33 10  24:06 10  30:07 10  32:55  6  36:21  6  40:58  6  42:30  6  45:45  6  46:40  6  46:57  6 00:46:57
    1762 LSF PT                    R2MV           03:52  7  01:51  8  03:30 13  03:16 18  04:33 11  03:21 17  02:10 19  01:33 10  06:01 12  02:48  5  03:26  7  04:37  7  01:32  4  03:15  2  00:55  7  00:17  5
                                                  00:27     00:13     00:37     00:53     00:52     00:45     00:29     00:20     01:18     00:09     00:22     00:39     00:18     00:17    -00:02    -00:01   
 7. Maido Konks               00:48:49 18:29:39   04:22 16  06:02  9  08:49  5  13:12 11  17:01 10  20:14  9  21:54  8  23:20  8  29:14  7  33:25  7  36:32  7  41:03  7  43:11  7  47:39  7  48:31  7  48:49  7 00:48:49
   17064                           R2MV           04:22 16  01:40  2  02:47  1  04:23 24  03:49  2  03:13 14  01:40  1  01:26  6  05:54  9  04:11 21  03:07  2  04:31  6  02:08 16  04:28 21  00:52  3  00:18 10
                                                  00:57     00:02    -00:06     02:00     00:08     00:37    -00:01     00:13     01:11     01:32     00:03     00:33     00:54     01:30    -00:05     00:00   
 8. Roman Kattai              00:49:09 18:04:04   04:12 12  05:56  7  09:02  7  11:35  5  15:46  4  18:36  4  20:29  3  22:07  3  27:53  4  33:41  9  37:04  8  42:46  8  44:48  8  48:05  8  48:56  8  49:09  8 00:49:09
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           04:12 12  01:44  3  03:06  4  02:33  2  04:11  7  02:50  6  01:53  5  01:38 17  05:46  6  05:48 28  03:23  6  05:42 19  02:02 13  03:17  4  00:51  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:47     00:06     00:13     00:10     00:30     00:14     00:12     00:25     01:03     03:09     00:19     01:44     00:48     00:19    -00:06    -00:05   
 9. Tarvo Kiudma              00:50:59 17:00:18   03:43  4  06:02  9  09:25  9  12:00  7  16:28  8  20:54 11  22:51 11  24:16 11  30:05  9  33:31  8  39:13 11  44:01 11  46:06  9  49:34  9  50:39  9  50:59  9 00:50:59
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           03:43  4  02:19 17  03:23 10  02:35  4  04:28 10  04:26 27  01:57  9  01:25  5  05:49  7  03:26 14  05:42 28  04:48 10  02:05 14  03:28  6  01:05 17  00:20 21
                                                  00:18     00:41     00:30     00:12     00:47     01:50     00:16     00:12     01:06     00:47     02:38     00:50     00:51     00:30     00:08     00:02   
10. Udo Lüüs                  00:51:37 17:53:36   04:39 21  06:48 13  10:24 12  13:22 12  18:26 12  22:41 13  24:49 13  26:41 15  33:01 15  36:06 12  40:00 12  44:50 12  46:44 10  50:17 10  51:18 10  51:37 10 00:51:37
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           04:39 21  02:09 12  03:36 15  02:58 12  05:04 18  04:15 25  02:08 16  01:52 25  06:20 17  03:05  7  03:54 14  04:50 11  01:54 10  03:33  9  01:01 13  00:19 17
                                                  01:14     00:31     00:43     00:35     01:23     01:39     00:27     00:39     01:37     00:26     00:50     00:52     00:40     00:35     00:04     00:01   
11. Kristjan Vällik           00:52:19 18:54:49   04:02  9  08:30 25  11:44 20  14:53 18  19:15 13  22:12 12  24:01 12  25:38 12  31:18 12  37:03 17  40:31 14  45:08 13  47:08 11  50:54 11  52:02 11  52:19 11 00:52:19
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R2MV           04:02  9  04:28 28  03:14  7  03:09 16  04:22  9  02:57  9  01:49  4  01:37 16  05:40  5  05:45 27  03:28  9  04:37  7  02:00 12  03:46 14  01:08 19  00:17  5
                                                  00:37     02:50     00:21     00:46     00:41     00:21     00:08     00:24     00:57     03:06     00:24     00:39     00:46     00:48     00:11    -00:01   
12. Ilmar Ansko               00:52:49 17:44:29   03:50  5  05:52  6  09:00  6  11:33  4  15:44  3  18:23  3  22:17  9  23:52  9  30:24 11  34:30 10  38:38  9  42:53  9  48:18 14  51:33 12  52:31 12  52:49 12 00:52:49
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R2MV           03:50  5  02:02 11  03:08  5  02:33  2  04:11  7  02:39  2  03:54 29  01:35 12  06:32 18  04:06 20  04:08 21  04:15  4  05:25 28  03:15  2  00:58 12  00:18 10
                                                  00:25     00:24     00:15     00:10     00:30     00:03     02:13     00:22     01:49     01:27     01:04     00:17     04:11     00:17     00:01     00:00   
13. Alar Virumäe              00:53:04 17:51:07   04:08 11  08:20 24  11:53 21  14:44 16  19:32 15  22:52 14  25:07 15  26:33 14  33:21 16  36:29 13  40:18 13  45:13 14  47:23 12  51:34 13  52:45 13  53:04 13 00:53:04
    9612                           R2MV           04:08 11  04:12 27  03:33 14  02:51  8  04:48 15  03:20 16  02:15 22  01:26  6  06:48 21  03:08 10  03:49 12  04:55 14  02:10 18  04:11 19  01:11 24  00:19 17
                                                  00:43     02:34     00:40     00:28     01:07     00:44     00:34     00:13     02:05     00:29     00:45     00:57     00:56     01:13     00:14     00:01   
14. Kristjan Leiger           00:53:38 18:53:27   04:15 13  07:02 16  12:08 24  15:16 20  20:01 19  23:12 18  25:08 16  26:48 16  32:41 13  37:00 16  41:10 17  46:19 16  48:28 15  52:12 14  53:22 14  53:38 14 00:53:38
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           04:15 13  02:47 21  05:06 29  03:08 15  04:45 14  03:11 12  01:56  7  01:40 19  05:53  8  04:19 22  04:10 22  05:09 17  02:09 17  03:44 13  01:10 23  00:16  2
                                                  00:50     01:09     02:13     00:45     01:04     00:35     00:15     00:27     01:10     01:40     01:06     01:11     00:55     00:46     00:13    -00:02   
15. Tõnu Sikkal               00:54:28 18:23:58   04:20 14  07:49 21  11:27 18  14:55 19  19:51 17  22:52 14  24:54 14  26:26 13  32:44 14  36:49 15  40:52 15  47:16 17  49:15 16  53:16 17  54:10 15  54:28 15 00:54:28
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           04:20 14  03:29 24  03:38 16  03:28 21  04:56 17  03:01 10  02:02 10  01:32  9  06:18 16  04:05 19  04:03 18  06:24 24  01:59 11  04:01 18  00:54  5  00:18 10
                                                  00:55     01:51     00:45     01:05     01:15     00:25     00:21     00:19     01:35     01:26     00:59     02:26     00:45     01:03    -00:03     00:00   
16. Jaan Jagomägi             00:54:44 18:24:42   04:05 10  07:28 19  10:46 15  18:15 26  23:26 24  26:41 24  28:54 24  30:30 24  36:07 24  39:13 21  43:15 20  47:28 18  49:16 17  53:05 15  54:24 16  54:44 16 00:54:44
   18700 REGIO                     R2MV           04:05 10  03:23 22  03:18  9  07:29 29  05:11 20  03:15 15  02:13 21  01:36 14  05:37  3  03:06  8  04:02 16  04:13  2  01:48  7  03:49 16  01:19 27  00:20 21
                                                  00:40     01:45     00:25     05:06     01:30     00:39     00:32     00:23     00:54     00:27     00:58     00:15     00:34     00:51     00:22     00:02   
17. Lembit Nöps               00:55:06 16:59:00   05:03 25  07:18 18  11:10 17  14:23 14  19:58 18  23:10 17  25:14 18  26:49 17  33:27 17  36:41 14  41:50 18  48:06 19  49:55 18  53:37 18  54:45 17  55:06 17 00:55:06
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           05:03 25  02:15 15  03:52 22  03:13 17  05:35 24  03:12 13  02:04 12  01:35 12  06:38 19  03:14 11  05:09 26  06:16 22  01:49  8  03:42 12  01:08 19  00:21 25
                                                  01:38     00:37     00:59     00:50     01:54     00:36     00:23     00:22     01:55     00:35     02:05     02:18     00:35     00:44     00:11     00:03   
18. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:55:28 18:27:14   05:28 26  07:44 20  11:31 19  14:34 15  19:16 14  23:09 16  25:13 17  27:03 18  34:03 18  37:22 18  40:56 16  45:58 15  48:17 13  53:12 16  55:08 18  55:28 18 00:55:28
    2211 Tartu                     R2MV           05:28 26  02:16 16  03:47 20  03:03 14  04:42 12  03:53 22  02:04 12  01:50 23  07:00 23  03:19 13  03:34 11  05:02 15  02:19 20  04:55 23  01:56 30  00:20 21
                                                  02:03     00:38     00:54     00:40     01:01     01:17     00:23     00:37     02:17     00:40     00:30     01:04     01:05     01:57     00:59     00:02   
19. Urmas Lõvi                00:56:12 18:09:29   04:33 19  07:00 15  10:41 14  14:07 13  19:37 16  23:40 19  26:23 21  27:59 19  35:13 20  40:11 24  44:15 23  49:09 20  50:55 19  54:36 19  55:50 19  56:12 19 00:56:12
    5076                           R2MV           04:33 19  02:27 19  03:41 19  03:26 20  05:30 23  04:03 24  02:43 27  01:36 14  07:14 24  04:58 26  04:04 20  04:54 13  01:46  6  03:41 11  01:14 25  00:22 27
                                                  01:08     00:49     00:48     01:03     01:49     01:27     01:02     00:23     02:31     02:19     01:00     00:56     00:32     00:43     00:17     00:04   
20. Tambet Tõnissoo           00:56:44 18:16:24   10:06 29  12:00 29  16:05 28  19:00 27  23:55 26  27:21 25  29:16 25  30:57 25  36:51 25  40:34 25  44:36 24  49:27 21  52:03 21  55:31 20  56:27 20  56:44 20 00:56:44
    9131 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           10:06 29  01:54  9  04:05 24  02:55 10  04:55 16  03:26 19  01:55  6  01:41 20  05:54  9  03:43 17  04:02 16  04:51 12  02:36 23  03:28  6  00:56  9  00:17  5
                                                  06:41     00:16     01:12     00:32     01:14     00:50     00:14     00:28     01:11     01:04     00:58     00:53     01:22     00:30    -00:01    -00:01   
21. Peep Nurm                 00:57:53 17:43:55   03:52  7  06:01  8  09:29 10  12:12  8  16:14  6  19:08  6  21:35  7  23:16  7  29:58  8  35:51 11  39:06 10  43:29 10  51:43 20  56:41 21  57:35 21  57:53 21 00:57:53
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           03:52  7  02:09 12  03:28 12  02:43  7  04:02  5  02:54  8  02:27 26  01:41 20  06:42 20  05:53 29  03:15  3  04:23  5  08:14 30  04:58 24  00:54  5  00:18 10
                                                  00:27     00:31     00:35     00:20     00:21     00:18     00:46     00:28     01:59     03:14     00:11     00:25     07:00     02:00    -00:03     00:00   
22. Jaan Ainelo               01:00:17 18:22:53   04:50 23  08:59 26  12:26 26  16:17 22  20:59 21  24:05 21  26:15 19  28:05 20  34:13 19  37:50 19  41:51 19  52:07 24  54:56 24  58:46 22  59:55 22  60:17 22 01:00:17
    4525 Ilves                     R2MV           04:50 23  04:09 26  03:27 11  03:51 23  04:42 12  03:06 11  02:10 19  01:50 23  06:08 13  03:37 15  04:01 15  10:16 30  02:49 24  03:50 17  01:09 22  00:22 27
                                                  01:25     02:31     00:34     01:28     01:01     00:30     00:29     00:37     01:25     00:58     00:57     06:18     01:35     00:52     00:12     00:04   
23. Targo Tennisberg          01:00:54 18:52:00   04:50 23  06:59 14  10:50 16  16:22 23  21:42 22  25:04 22  27:09 22  28:58 22  35:46 22  39:28 22  43:31 21  50:00 22  52:29 22  59:32 23  60:38 23  60:54 23 01:00:54
    5397                           R2MV           04:50 23  02:09 12  03:51 21  05:32 27  05:20 22  03:22 18  02:05 14  01:49 22  06:48 21  03:42 16  04:03 18  06:29 26  02:29 21  07:03 30  01:06 18  00:16  2
                                                  01:25     00:31     00:58     03:09     01:39     00:46     00:24     00:36     02:05     01:03     00:59     02:31     01:15     04:05     00:09    -00:02   
24. Harri Vihalemm            01:01:05 17:39:45   04:43 22  07:14 17  11:55 23  15:17 21  20:26 20  24:02 20  26:20 20  28:30 21  35:55 23  39:38 23  43:53 22  50:13 23  53:37 23  59:43 24  60:46 24  61:05 24 01:01:05
    5005                           R2MV           04:43 22  02:31 20  04:41 28  03:22 19  05:09 19  03:36 21  02:18 23  02:10 27  07:25 26  03:43 17  04:15 24  06:20 23  03:24 26  06:06 29  01:03 15  00:19 17
                                                  01:18     00:53     01:48     00:59     01:28     01:00     00:37     00:57     02:42     01:04     01:11     02:22     02:10     03:08     00:06     00:01   
25. Taavi Isup                01:03:00 17:09:54   04:34 20  07:58 22  12:17 25  17:20 25  23:32 25  28:12 26  30:32 26  32:29 26  39:45 26  44:13 26  48:25 26  54:14 26  56:45 25  61:36 25  62:40 25  63:00 25 01:03:00
   16627                           R2MV           04:34 20  03:24 23  04:19 26  05:03 26  06:12 27  04:40 29  02:20 24  01:57 26  07:16 25  04:28 25  04:12 23  05:49 20  02:31 22  04:51 22  01:04 16  00:20 21
                                                  01:09     01:46     01:26     02:40     02:31     02:04     00:39     00:44     02:33     01:49     01:08     01:51     01:17     01:53     00:07     00:02   
26. Peeter Napp               01:04:45 18:26:39   04:27 18  06:28 12  10:30 13  16:23 24  21:59 23  25:52 23  27:54 23  29:22 23  35:39 21  38:46 20  47:24 25  53:48 25  57:23 26  63:19 26  64:27 26  64:45 26 01:04:45
   18721                           R2MV           04:27 18  02:01 10  04:02 23  05:53 28  05:36 25  03:53 22  02:02 10  01:28  8  06:17 15  03:07  9  08:38 30  06:24 24  03:35 27  05:56 28  01:08 19  00:18 10
                                                  01:02     00:23     01:09     03:30     01:55     01:17     00:21     00:15     01:34     00:28     05:34     02:26     02:21     02:58     00:11     00:00   
27. Taavi Pae                 01:12:32 18:39:24   06:00 27  11:52 28  16:07 29  19:56 28  26:16 28  30:32 28  33:37 28  36:29 29  46:26 28  50:49 27  56:04 27  63:25 27  65:36 27  70:48 27  72:09 27  72:32 27 01:12:32
    7087                           R2MV           06:00 27  05:52 30  04:15 25  03:49 22  06:20 28  04:16 26  03:05 28  02:52 28  09:57 29  04:23 23  05:15 27  07:21 27  02:11 19  05:12 26  01:21 28  00:23 29
                                                  02:35     04:14     01:22     01:26     02:39     01:40     01:24     01:39     05:14     01:44     02:11     03:23     00:57     02:14     00:24     00:05   
28. Erki Jõelaid              01:17:05 17:31:45   07:26 28  09:49 27  14:19 27  22:32 29  28:13 29  31:44 29  33:53 29  35:32 28  43:07 27  55:58 28  61:05 28  67:05 28  70:02 28  75:30 28  76:44 28  77:05 28 01:17:05
    1954                           R2MV           07:26 28  02:23 18  04:30 27  08:13 30  05:41 26  03:31 20  02:09 18  01:39 18  07:35 27  12:51 30  05:07 25  06:00 21  02:57 25  05:28 27  01:14 25  00:21 25
                                                  04:01     00:45     01:37     05:50     02:00     00:55     00:28     00:26     02:52     10:12     02:03     02:02     01:43     02:30     00:17     00:03   
29. Ilmar Kask                01:32:05 17:56:19   10:28 30  15:21 30  20:45 30  25:37 30  33:43 30  38:47 30  48:06 30  51:35 30  60:57 29  65:21 29  71:20 29  78:45 29  85:02 29  90:11 29  91:42 29  92:05 29 01:32:05
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           10:28 30  04:53 29  05:24 30  04:52 25  08:06 29  05:04 30  09:19 30  03:29 30  09:22 28  04:24 24  05:59 29  07:25 28  06:17 29  05:09 25  01:31 29  00:23 29
                                                  07:03     03:15     02:31     02:29     04:25     02:28     07:38     02:16     04:39     01:45     02:55     03:27     05:03     02:11     00:34     00:05   
30. Rain Lepik                01:34:44 18:07:13   04:20 14  08:13 23  11:53 21  14:48 17  25:00 27  29:29 27  31:25 27  34:38 27  73:05 30  76:19 30  79:52 30  88:43 30  89:56 30  93:27 30  94:28 30  94:44 30 01:34:44
   19244                           R2MV           04:20 14  03:53 25  03:40 18  02:55 10  10:12 30  04:29 28  01:56  7  03:13 29  38:27 30  03:14 11  03:33 10  08:51 29  01:13  1  03:31  8  01:01 13  00:16  2
                                                  00:55     02:15     00:47     00:32     06:31     01:53     00:15     02:00     33:44     00:35     00:29     04:53    -00:01     00:33     00:04    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:25     01:38     02:47     02:23     03:41     02:36     01:40     01:13     04:43     02:39     03:04     03:58     01:13     02:58     00:49     00:13   00:39:00

R2NV Course (2): 15 KP 5.80 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 31)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Made Vares                01:03:09 17:26:38   05:05  2  08:21  3  12:33  2  16:22  2  22:06  1  26:04  2  28:51  2  30:45  1  38:04  1  42:08  1  47:15  1  53:42  1  55:59  1  61:14  1  62:46  1  63:09  1 01:03:09
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           05:05  2  03:16  4  04:12  1  03:49  3  05:44  2  03:58  3  02:47  3  01:54  1  07:19  1  04:04  2  05:07  4  06:27  1  02:17  1  05:15  6  01:32  3  00:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Vask                01:06:53 17:18:45   05:04  1  07:59  1  13:06  3  16:52  3  23:01  3  27:38  3  31:19  3  33:45  3  42:06  3  46:12  3  51:15  3  57:58  3  60:18  2  65:14  2  66:26  2  66:53  2 01:06:53
     485 Ilves                     R2NV           05:04  1  02:55  2  05:07  6  03:46  2  06:09  5  04:37  6  03:41  4  02:26  5  08:21  4  04:06  3  05:03  3  06:43  4  02:20  2  04:56  4  01:12  1  00:27  6
                                                 -00:01    -00:21     00:55    -00:03     00:25     00:39     00:54     00:32     01:02     00:02    -00:04     00:16     00:03    -00:19    -00:20     00:04   
 3. Anne Arold                01:07:31 17:57:05   09:11  6  12:13  5  16:29  5  20:26  4  26:34  4  30:17  4  32:56  4  35:09  4  42:50  4  47:00  4  52:30  4  59:02  4  61:22  3  65:54  3  67:09  3  67:31  3 01:07:31
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           09:11  6  03:02  3  04:16  2  03:57  4  06:08  4  03:43  1  02:39  1  02:13  4  07:41  2  04:10  4  05:30  6  06:32  2  02:20  2  04:32  1  01:15  2  00:22  3
                                                  04:06    -00:14     00:04     00:08     00:24    -00:15    -00:08     00:19     00:22     00:06     00:23     00:05     00:03    -00:43    -00:17    -00:01   
 4. Virve Einpaul             01:07:59 18:20:04   05:34  4  08:08  2  12:30  1  16:15  1  22:11  2  26:03  1  28:44  1  30:49  2  39:09  2  42:58  2  47:44  2  54:20  2  61:26  4  66:03  4  67:38  4  67:59  4 01:07:59
     256 Ilves                     R2NV           05:34  4  02:34  1  04:22  3  03:45  1  05:56  3  03:52  2  02:41  2  02:05  3  08:20  3  03:49  1  04:46  1  06:36  3  07:06  6  04:37  2  01:35  4  00:21  2
                                                  00:29    -00:42     00:10    -00:04     00:12    -00:06    -00:06     00:11     01:01    -00:15    -00:21     00:09     04:49    -00:38     00:03    -00:02   
 5. Meelike Pandis            01:18:38 17:58:09   05:05  2  10:12  4  14:47  4  21:58  5  27:40  5  32:08  5  36:54  5  38:57  5  48:04  5  55:25  5  60:26  5  68:34  6  71:41  5  76:39  5  78:15  5  78:38  5 01:18:38
    1665 Ilves                     R2NV           05:05  2  05:07  5  04:35  5  07:11  6  05:42  1  04:28  5  04:46  6  02:03  2  09:07  6  07:21  6  05:01  2  08:08  6  03:07  4  04:58  5  01:36  5  00:23  4
                                                  00:00     01:51     00:23     03:22    -00:02     00:30     01:59     00:09     01:48     03:17    -00:06     01:41     00:50    -00:17     00:04     00:00   
 6. Vaike Tomann              01:18:41 17:51:52   07:00  5  13:01  6  17:35  6  24:30  6  31:09  6  35:19  6  39:00  6  41:35  6  50:21  6  56:00  6  61:14  6  68:07  5  72:01  6  76:42  6  78:21  6  78:41  6 01:18:41
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           07:00  5  06:01  6  04:34  4  06:55  5  06:39  6  04:10  4  03:41  4  02:35  6  08:46  5  05:39  5  05:14  5  06:53  5  03:54  5  04:41  3  01:39  6  00:20  1
                                                  01:55     02:45     00:22     03:06     00:55     00:12     00:54     00:41     01:27     01:35     00:07     00:26     01:37    -00:34     00:07    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     05:04     02:34     04:12     03:45     05:42     03:43     02:39     01:54     07:19     03:49     04:46     06:27     02:17     04:32     01:12     00:20   01:00:15

R3M Course (3): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 54)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andres Vilgota            00:38:34 18:27:11   03:34  2  06:40  3  10:31  2  12:26  2  17:33  3  18:58  3  22:39  1  26:50  1  27:45  1  33:11  1  37:18  1  38:12  1  38:34  1 00:38:34
   11543                           R3M            03:34  2  03:06  3  03:51  5  01:55  7  05:07  4  01:25  5  03:41  3  04:11  3  00:55  7  05:26  7  04:07  2  00:54  1  00:22  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renee Mõttus              00:41:35 18:23:05   03:47  4  06:35  2  15:49  7  17:30  8  22:11  7  23:32  7  27:05  5  30:51  4  31:32  4  36:07  4  40:23  2  41:18  2  41:35  2 00:41:35
     554 Lehola                    R3M            03:47  4  02:48  2  09:14  8  01:41  5  04:41  2  01:21  3  03:33  2  03:46  2  00:41  2  04:35  3  04:16  3  00:55  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:13    -00:18     05:23    -00:14    -00:26    -00:04    -00:08    -00:25    -00:14    -00:51     00:09     00:01    -00:05   
 3. Kaarel Kimmel             00:42:26 18:21:01   03:01  1  05:06  1  07:47  1  09:03  1  15:58  1  17:03  1  26:43  4  30:12  3  30:53  3  35:01  3  40:56  3  42:07  3  42:26  3 00:42:26
   15406 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            03:01  1  02:05  1  02:41  1  01:16  2  06:55  9  01:05  1  09:40  9  03:29  1  00:41  2  04:08  1  05:55  4  01:11  6  00:19  3
                                                 -00:33    -01:01    -01:10    -00:39     01:48    -00:20     05:59    -00:42    -00:14    -01:18     01:48     00:17    -00:03   
 4. Mart Kals                 00:43:17 18:30:00   04:16  7  07:48  6  11:25  4  13:16  4  17:14  2  18:39  2  23:36  3  29:00  2  29:47  2  34:46  2  41:25  4  42:58  4  43:17  4 00:43:17
   13950                           R3M            04:16  7  03:32  6  03:37  3  01:51  6  03:58  1  01:25  5  04:57  4  05:24  6  00:47  4  04:59  5  06:39  5  01:33  8  00:19  3
                                                  00:42     00:26    -00:14    -00:04    -01:09     00:00     01:16     01:13    -00:08    -00:27     02:32     00:39    -00:03   
 5. Neeme Nurm                00:46:43 17:44:14   03:54  5  07:06  4  10:36  3  13:11  3  18:29  5  22:50  5  29:42  6  34:32  5  35:52  5  41:11  5  45:14  5  46:22  5  46:43  5 00:46:43
    5153                           R3M            03:54  5  03:12  4  03:30  2  02:35  9  05:18  6  04:21  9  06:52  7  04:50  5  01:20  9  05:19  6  04:03  1  01:08  5  00:21  7
                                                  00:20     00:06    -00:21     00:40     00:11     02:56     03:11     00:39     00:25    -00:07    -00:04     00:14    -00:01   
 6. Mairo Puusepp             00:51:20 18:25:14   06:14  9  09:40  9  13:29  6  15:24  6  21:21  6  23:09  6  30:27  7  35:15  6  36:08  6  42:28  7  49:30  6  51:00  6  51:20  6 00:51:20
    4901                           R3M            06:14  9  03:26  5  03:49  4  01:55  7  05:57  8  01:48  7  07:18  8  04:48  4  00:53  6  06:20  8  07:02  8  01:30  7  00:20  6
                                                  02:40     00:20    -00:02     00:00     00:50     00:23     03:37     00:37    -00:02     00:54     02:55     00:36    -00:02   
 7. Rain Jaaksoo              00:53:01 18:11:37   05:19  8  09:07  8  18:58  9  20:09  9  25:19  9  26:39  9  32:01  9  39:03  8  40:12  8  45:06  8  51:45  8  52:42  7  53:01  7 00:53:01
    5239                           R3M            05:19  8  03:48  7  09:51  9  01:11  1  05:10  5  01:20  2  05:22  6  07:02  7  01:09  8  04:54  4  06:39  5  00:57  3  00:19  3
                                                  01:45     00:42     06:00    -00:44     00:03    -00:05     01:41     02:51     00:14    -00:32     02:32     00:03    -00:03   
 8. Marko Teder               00:54:59 17:45:13   03:38  3  07:41  5  12:20  5  13:41  5  18:23  4  19:47  4  22:46  2  36:54  7  37:44  7  42:14  6  51:02  7  54:41  8  54:59  8 00:54:59
   19690 EMÜ                       R3M            03:38  3  04:03  8  04:39  6  01:21  3  04:42  3  01:24  4  02:59  1  14:08  8  00:50  5  04:30  2  08:48  9  03:39  9  00:18  2
                                                  00:04     00:57     00:48    -00:34    -00:25    -00:01    -00:42     09:57    -00:05    -00:56     04:41     02:45    -00:04   
 9. Jarmo Rohtla              01:15:03 17:48:01   04:09  6  08:35  7  16:02  8  17:23  7  23:10  8  26:03  8  31:09  8  58:19  9  58:48  9  66:53  9  73:35  9  74:40  9  75:03  9 01:15:03
    7729                           R3M            04:09  6  04:26  9  07:27  7  01:21  3  05:47  7  02:53  8  05:06  5  27:10  9  00:29  1  08:05  9  06:42  7  01:05  4  00:23  9
                                                  00:35     01:20     03:36    -00:34     00:40     01:28     01:25     22:59    -00:26     02:39     02:35     00:11     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:01     02:05     02:41     01:11     03:58     01:05     02:59     03:29     00:29     04:08     04:03     00:54     00:17   00:30:20

R3N Course (3): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 54)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Age Poom                  00:36:14 17:56:02   03:39  1  06:32  1  09:52  1  11:15  1  15:35  1  17:39  1  22:07  1  26:07  1  26:52  1  31:18  1  34:50  1  35:53  1  36:14  1 00:36:14
    2515                           R3N            03:39  1  02:53  2  03:20  1  01:23  1  04:20  1  02:04  7  04:28  3  04:00  1  00:45  4  04:26  1  03:32  1  01:03  1  00:21  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margit Mutso              00:45:55 18:36:54   04:18  3  07:09  2  10:39  2  12:22  2  18:52  2  20:28  2  25:06  2  29:57  2  31:02  2  37:38  2  43:40  2  45:36  2  45:55  2 00:45:55
   10237                           R3N            04:18  3  02:51  1  03:30  2  01:43  3  06:30  8  01:36  1  04:38  4  04:51  2  01:05 12  06:36  5  06:02  4  01:56 13  00:19  2
                                                  00:39    -00:02     00:10     00:20     02:10    -00:28     00:10     00:51     00:20     02:10     02:30     00:53    -00:02   
 3. Triin Tekko               00:49:23 18:23:56   07:26 17  10:26  9  14:36  6  16:35  6  21:16  4  22:59  4  28:30  3  33:37  3  34:20  3  42:03  4  47:53  3  49:05  3  49:23  3 00:49:23
   10544 TÜ                        R3N            07:26 17  03:00  3  04:10  4  01:59  5  04:41  2  01:43  2  05:31  8  05:07  5  00:43  3  07:43  9  05:50  3  01:12  3  00:18  1
                                                  03:47     00:07     00:50     00:36     00:21    -00:21     01:03     01:07    -00:02     03:17     02:18     00:09    -00:03   
 4. Annette Sedman            00:49:43 17:45:04   04:00  2  07:11  3  14:34  5  16:31  5  22:36  6  24:33  5  28:57  4  34:02  4  35:00  5  40:56  3  47:58  4  49:20  4  49:43  4 00:49:43
   11674                           R3N            04:00  2  03:11  4  07:23 14  01:57  4  06:05  6  01:57  3  04:24  2  05:05  4  00:58  8  05:56  4  07:02  7  01:22  8  00:23  8
                                                  00:21     00:18     04:03     00:34     01:45    -00:07    -00:04     01:05     00:13     01:30     03:30     00:19     00:02   
 5. Kätlin Muuga              00:54:15 18:28:21   04:25  4  08:25  4  12:29  3  14:46  3  20:32  3  22:33  3  29:08  5  34:05  5  34:47  4  42:58  5  52:10  6  53:55  6  54:15  5 00:54:15
   15163                           R3N            04:25  4  04:00  7  04:04  3  02:17  9  05:46  4  02:01  5  06:35 11  04:57  3  00:42  2  08:11 12  09:12 11  01:45 11  00:20  4
                                                  00:46     01:07     00:44     00:54     01:26    -00:03     02:07     00:57    -00:03     03:45     05:40     00:42    -00:01   
 6. Meeli Pällin              00:54:17 17:57:48   04:57  9  08:48  5  13:22  4  15:36  4  22:19  5  24:40  6  29:25  6  36:07  6  37:20  6  44:45  6  51:46  5  53:52  5  54:17  6 00:54:17
    5205                           R3N            04:57  9  03:51  6  04:34  6  02:14  8  06:43  9  02:21 10  04:45  6  06:42 10  01:13 14  07:25  8  07:01  6  02:06 15  00:25 11
                                                  01:18     00:58     01:14     00:51     02:23     00:17     00:17     02:42     00:28     02:59     03:29     01:03     00:04   
 7. Diana Virumäe             00:56:04 17:50:59   04:45  6  09:02  6  14:37  7  16:59  7  24:51  8  27:13  7  34:02  8  39:54  7  40:50  7  48:09  7  54:20  7  55:39  7  56:04  7 00:56:04
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3N            04:45  6  04:17  8  05:35 10  02:22 12  07:52 12  02:22 11  06:49 12  05:52  8  00:56  6  07:19  7  06:11  5  01:19  4  00:25 11
                                                  01:06     01:24     02:15     00:59     03:32     00:18     02:21     01:52     00:11     02:53     02:39     00:16     00:04   
 8. Pille Vilgota             01:00:33 18:27:57   04:31  5  09:42  8  17:22 11  19:35 11  25:30  9  28:25 10  34:33  9  42:59  9  43:57  9  53:10 10  58:51  8  60:11  8  60:33  8 01:00:33
   19929                           R3N            04:31  5  05:11 10  07:40 17  02:13  7  05:55  5  02:55 15  06:08 10  08:26 13  00:58  8  09:13 15  05:41  2  01:20  6  00:22  7
                                                  00:52     02:18     04:20     00:50     01:35     00:51     01:40     04:26     00:13     04:47     02:09     00:17     00:01   
 9. Piret Värnomasing         01:01:19 17:59:41   05:13 10  11:20 11  16:26  9  18:35  9  27:22 11  29:42 11  38:12 12  45:06 11  46:04 11  51:54  9  59:17  9  60:59  9  61:19  9 01:01:19
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R3N            05:13 10  06:07 13  05:06  7  02:09  6  08:47 14  02:20  9  08:30 17  06:54 11  00:58  8  05:50  3  07:23  8  01:42 10  00:20  4
                                                  01:34     03:14     01:46     00:46     04:27     00:16     04:02     02:54     00:13     01:24     03:51     00:39    -00:01   
10. Kristi Luha               01:01:27 17:44:06   04:51  7  09:20  7  15:51  8  18:22  8  25:46 10  27:47  9  35:51 10  41:32  8  42:29  8  50:28  8  59:53 10  61:04 10  61:27 10 01:01:27
   11106 TÜ                        R3N            04:51  7  04:29  9  06:31 13  02:31 13  07:24 10  02:01  5  08:04 16  05:41  7  00:57  7  07:59 11  09:25 12  01:11  2  00:23  8
                                                  01:12     01:36     03:11     01:08     03:04    -00:03     03:36     01:41     00:12     03:33     05:53     00:08     00:02   
11. Sigrit Kõomägi            01:03:46 17:32:49   04:55  8  10:42 10  16:40 10  18:59 10  24:44  7  27:22  8  32:02  7  43:14 10  44:45 10  53:39 12  61:03 11  63:18 11  63:46 11 01:03:46
   19679 EMÜ                       R3N            04:55  8  05:47 11  05:58 11  02:19 11  05:45  3  02:38 14  04:40  5  11:12 17  01:31 18  08:54 13  07:24  9  02:15 16  00:28 14
                                                  01:16     02:54     02:38     00:56     01:25     00:34     00:12     07:12     00:46     04:28     03:52     01:12     00:07   
12. Grete Kindel              01:05:24 17:57:58   07:13 16  13:02 12  18:14 13  21:09 13  29:23 12  31:28 12  41:03 13  46:58 12  47:52 12  53:38 11  63:31 12  64:59 12  65:24 12 01:05:24
   15057 TÜ                        R3N            07:13 16  05:49 12  05:12  8  02:55 17  08:14 13  02:05  8  09:35 18  05:55  9  00:54  5  05:46  2  09:53 16  01:28  9  00:25 11
                                                  03:34     02:56     01:52     01:32     03:54     00:01     05:07     01:55     00:09     01:20     06:21     00:25     00:04   
13. Piia Kuslap               01:12:06 17:52:44   09:41 19  13:17 13  17:40 12  20:48 12  30:14 13  32:11 13  37:58 11  52:18 13  53:19 13  59:55 13  70:28 13  71:47 13  72:06 13 01:12:06
   16256                           R3N            09:41 19  03:36  5  04:23  5  03:08 18  09:26 17  01:57  3  05:47  9  14:20 18  01:01 11  06:36  5  10:33 17  01:19  4  00:19  2
                                                  06:02     00:43     01:03     01:45     05:06    -00:07     01:19     10:20     00:16     02:10     07:01     00:16    -00:02   
14. Marju Kelviste            01:12:41 17:12:43   06:33 13  19:41 17  26:07 16  28:24 16  37:41 16  41:27 16  46:42 16  52:20 14  53:25 14  62:35 14  70:58 14  72:18 14  72:41 14 01:12:41
   14013 SA TÜK                    R3N            06:33 13  13:08 17  06:26 12  02:17  9  09:17 16  03:46 19  05:15  7  05:38  6  01:05 12  09:10 14  08:23 10  01:20  6  00:23  8
                                                  02:54     10:15     03:06     00:54     04:57     01:42     00:47     01:38     00:20     04:44     04:51     00:17     00:02   
15. Liile Jõgi                01:17:58 18:07:41   06:35 15  13:41 14  21:08 14  23:59 14  33:46 14  37:04 14  44:01 14  53:25 15  54:52 15  64:48 15  74:39 16  77:24 15  77:58 15 01:17:58
   16606 WM                        R3N            06:35 15  07:06 14  07:27 15  02:51 15  09:47 18  03:18 17  06:57 13  09:24 15  01:27 17  09:56 16  09:51 15  02:45 18  00:34 17
                                                  02:56     04:13     04:07     01:28     05:27     01:14     02:29     05:24     00:42     05:30     06:19     01:42     00:13   
16. Kadri Isakar              01:18:01 18:07:39   06:34 14  13:45 15  21:12 15  24:05 15  33:52 15  37:04 14  44:20 15  53:26 16  54:57 16  64:55 16  74:36 15  77:24 15  78:01 16 01:18:01
   15833 LSF PT                    R3N            06:34 14  07:11 15  07:27 15  02:53 16  09:47 18  03:12 16  07:16 14  09:06 14  01:31 18  09:58 17  09:41 14  02:48 19  00:37 19
                                                  02:55     04:18     04:07     01:30     05:27     01:08     02:48     05:06     00:46     05:32     06:09     01:45     00:16   
17. Paula Merisalu            01:26:22 18:31:58   05:54 12  15:42 16  34:34 19  36:01 19  42:07 18  44:39 18  48:42 17  55:46 17  56:15 17  66:51 17  83:45 17  85:50 17  86:22 17 01:26:22
    9148 TTÜ                       R3N            05:54 12  09:48 16  18:52 19  01:27  2  06:06  7  02:32 13  04:03  1  07:04 12  00:29  1  10:36 18  16:54 19  02:05 14  00:32 16
                                                  02:15     06:55     15:32     00:04     01:46     00:28    -00:25     03:04    -00:16     06:10     13:22     01:02     00:11   
18. Piret Ehrenpreis          01:37:22 17:27:49   05:21 11  26:08 19  31:35 18  34:12 17  41:57 17  44:23 17  52:01 18  76:26 19  77:45 19  85:29 18  95:07 18  96:52 18  97:22 18 01:37:22
    5209 Tartu Ülikool             R3N            05:21 11  20:47 19  05:27  9  02:37 14  07:45 11  02:26 12  07:38 15  24:25 19  01:19 15  07:44 10  09:38 13  01:45 11  00:30 15
                                                  01:42     17:54     02:07     01:14     03:25     00:22     03:10     20:25     00:34     03:18     06:06     00:42     00:09   
19. Külli Samuel              01:48:29 18:04:19   07:59 18  22:11 18  30:55 17  35:44 18  44:46 19  48:25 19  59:01 19  69:14 18  70:40 18  90:29 19 105:36 19 107:53 19 108:29 19 01:48:29
   18381                           R3N            07:59 18  14:12 18  08:44 18  04:49 19  09:02 15  03:39 18  10:36 19  10:13 16  01:26 16  19:49 19  15:07 18  02:17 17  00:36 18
                                                  04:20     11:19     05:24     03:26     04:42     01:35     06:08     06:13     00:41     15:23     11:35     01:14     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     03:39     02:51     03:20     01:23     04:20     01:36     04:03     04:00     00:29     04:26     03:32     01:03     00:18   00:35:00

R3MN Course (3): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 54)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Sarap              00:40:07 17:50:45   05:47  1  09:05  1  13:02  1  14:32  1  19:46  1  21:01  1  24:11  1  28:30  1  29:16  1  34:35  1  38:51  1  39:47  1  40:07  1 00:40:07
    5218 Ilves                     R3MN           05:47  1  03:18  1  03:57  1  01:30  1  05:14  1  01:15  1  03:10  1  04:19  1  00:46  1  05:19  1  04:16  1  00:56  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emil Eensaar              01:04:18 16:59:20   07:30  2  12:17  2  19:56  2  22:55  2  29:33  2  31:22  2  37:31  2  44:07  2  45:12  2  56:14  2  62:44  2  63:59  2  64:18  2 01:04:18
   11300                           R3MN           07:30  2  04:47  2  07:39  2  02:59  2  06:38  2  01:49  2  06:09  2  06:36  2  01:05  2  11:02  2  06:30  2  01:15  2  00:19  1
                                                  01:43     01:29     03:42     01:29     01:24     00:34     02:59     02:17     00:19     05:43     02:14     00:19    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     05:47     03:18     03:57     01:30     05:14     01:15     03:10     04:19     00:46     05:19     04:16     00:56     00:19   00:40:06

R3NN Course (3): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 54)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karoliina Sikkal          00:49:06 18:16:39   04:55  1  08:24  1  12:05  1  13:42  1  18:30  1  20:16  1  27:58  1  34:31  1  35:49  1  42:06  1  47:35  1  48:43  1  49:06  1 00:49:06
    4405 Kobras                    R3NN           04:55  1  03:29  1  03:41  1  01:37  1  04:48  1  01:46  1  07:42  1  06:33  1  01:18  1  06:17  1  05:29  1  01:08  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:55     03:29     03:41     01:37     04:48     01:46     07:42     06:33     01:18     06:17     05:29     01:08     00:23   00:49:06

R3MV Course (3): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 54)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Paavo Kaimre              00:33:20 18:30:46   03:00  1  05:51  2  08:54  2  10:56  2  14:19  2  15:35  2  18:41  2  22:23  2  23:05  2  27:37  1  31:59  1  33:02  1  33:20  1 00:33:20
     211                           R3MV           03:00  1  02:51  5  03:03  3  02:02  6  03:23  1  01:16  1  03:06  1  03:42  1  00:42  4  04:32  1  04:22  5  01:03  2  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taivo Täht                00:36:03 18:40:17   03:15  3  05:45  1  08:27  1  09:51  1  13:14  1  14:34  1  18:26  1  22:11  1  22:47  1  30:18  2  34:34  2  35:46  2  36:03  2 00:36:03
    6090                           R3MV           03:15  3  02:30  1  02:42  1  01:24  1  03:23  1  01:20  2  03:52  3  03:45  2  00:36  2  07:31 10  04:16  2  01:12  5  00:17  2
                                                  00:15    -00:21    -00:21    -00:38     00:00     00:04     00:46     00:03    -00:06     02:59    -00:06     00:09    -00:01   
 3. Margus Sarap              00:39:57 17:51:03   03:37  5  07:16  5  10:47  4  12:38  4  18:31  4  20:18  4  23:42  3  28:06  3  28:55  3  34:08  3  38:29  3  39:36  3  39:57  3 00:39:57
    3894 Ilves                     R3MV           03:37  5  03:39  9  03:31  5  01:51  4  05:53 13  01:47  3  03:24  2  04:24  5  00:49  8  05:13  3  04:21  4  01:07  3  00:21  8
                                                  00:37     00:48     00:28    -00:11     02:30     00:31     00:18     00:42     00:07     00:41    -00:01     00:04     00:03   
 4. Rain Kivisik              00:43:44 17:22:41   03:05  2  05:53  3  09:13  3  12:08  3  16:25  3  19:37  3  25:49  4  30:10  4  30:49  4  38:12  4  42:28  4  43:27  4  43:44  4 00:43:44
    9175                           R3MV           03:05  2  02:48  4  03:20  4  02:55 10  04:17  3  03:12 12  06:12  9  04:21  4  00:39  3  07:23  9  04:16  2  00:59  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:05    -00:03     00:17     00:53     00:54     01:56     03:06     00:39    -00:03     02:51    -00:06    -00:04    -00:01   
 5. Uve Nummert               00:48:39 18:22:01   04:29  8  08:08  7  12:52  7  14:39  5  20:14  5  22:35  6  27:52  6  32:53  6  33:59  7  40:26  5  46:29  5  48:14  5  48:39  5 00:48:39
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           04:29  8  03:39  9  04:44  8  01:47  3  05:35 11  02:21  9  05:17  7  05:01  7  01:06 11  06:27  8  06:03  7  01:45 10  00:25 11
                                                  01:29     00:48     01:41    -00:15     02:12     01:05     02:11     01:19     00:24     01:55     01:41     00:42     00:07   
 6. Sander Valvas             00:49:11 17:23:54   05:14 10  08:42  9  14:15 10  16:36  8  21:16  7  23:11  7  27:08  5  32:40  5  33:28  5  41:05  6  47:32  6  48:53  6  49:11  6 00:49:11
    4315 Tartu                     R3MV           05:14 10  03:28  7  05:33 10  02:21  7  04:40  5  01:55  5  03:57  4  05:32  9  00:48  7  07:37 11  06:27  9  01:21  6  00:18  4
                                                  02:14     00:37     02:30     00:19     01:17     00:39     00:51     01:50     00:06     03:05     02:05     00:18     00:00   
 7. Ove Tikk                  00:49:34 17:20:09   04:03  6  07:30  6  11:33  5  14:59  6  20:19  6  22:21  5  27:58  7  33:06  7  33:53  6  41:38  7  47:48  7  49:13  7  49:34  7 00:49:34
   19310 Castanea                  R3MV           04:03  6  03:27  6  04:03  6  03:26 11  05:20 10  02:02  7  05:37  8  05:08  8  00:47  6  07:45 12  06:10  8  01:25  7  00:21  8
                                                  01:03     00:36     01:00     01:24     01:57     00:46     02:31     01:26     00:05     03:13     01:48     00:22     00:03   
 8. Villu Tabur               00:50:05 17:19:03   07:44 12  11:13 12  18:14 12  20:10 13  24:58 13  28:39 13  32:52 12  37:50 10  38:43 10  44:33 10  48:34  8  49:45  8  50:05  8 00:50:05
   14825 Sallendor                 R3MV           07:44 12  03:29  8  07:01 13  01:56  5  04:48  6  03:41 13  04:13  5  04:58  6  00:53  9  05:50  5  04:01  1  01:11  4  00:20  7
                                                  04:44     00:38     03:58    -00:06     01:25     02:25     01:07     01:16     00:11     01:18    -00:21     00:08     00:02   
 9. Lauri Kikerpill           00:50:58 17:23:38   03:16  4  05:54  4  12:35  6  18:53 10  23:58 10  26:03 11  32:46 11  37:01  8  37:43  8  43:55  9  48:57  9  50:42  9  50:58  9 00:50:58
    9176                           R3MV           03:16  4  02:38  3  06:41 12  06:18 13  05:05  8  02:05  8  06:43 10  04:15  3  00:42  4  06:12  6  05:02  6  01:45 10  00:16  1
                                                  00:16    -00:13     03:38     04:16     01:42     00:49     03:37     00:33     00:00     01:40     00:40     00:42    -00:02   
10. Risto Mitt                00:52:58 17:19:10   12:54 13  15:28 13  18:14 12  19:48 12  24:10 12  26:45 12  31:51  8  37:23  9  37:57  9  42:39  8  50:30 10  52:40 10  52:58 10 00:52:58
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           12:54 13  02:34  2  02:46  2  01:34  2  04:22  4  02:35 11  05:06  6  05:32  9  00:34  1  04:42  2  07:51 13  02:10 13  00:18  4
                                                  09:54    -00:17    -00:17    -00:28     00:59     01:19     02:00     01:50    -00:08     00:10     03:29     01:07     00:00   
11. Juhan Sedman              00:55:02 18:25:07   05:44 11  10:16 11  15:45 11  18:11  9  23:28  9  25:29  9  32:33 10  38:57 12  40:07 12  45:51 11  53:02 11  54:36 11  55:02 11 00:55:02
   13905 TÜ                        R3MV           05:44 11  04:32 13  05:29  9  02:26  8  05:17  9  02:01  6  07:04 11  06:24 13  01:10 12  05:44  4  07:11 11  01:34  8  00:26 12
                                                  02:44     01:41     02:26     00:24     01:54     00:45     03:58     02:42     00:28     01:12     02:49     00:31     00:08   
12. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:56:28 17:53:32   04:18  7  08:43 10  13:23  8  15:56  7  21:45  8  24:09  8  31:54  9  38:00 11  39:03 11  47:23 12  54:22 12  56:05 12  56:28 12 00:56:28
    8521 TÜ                        R3MV           04:18  7  04:25 12  04:40  7  02:33  9  05:49 12  02:24 10  07:45 12  06:06 11  01:03 10  08:20 13  06:59 10  01:43  9  00:23 10
                                                  01:18     01:34     01:37     00:31     02:26     01:08     04:39     02:24     00:21     03:48     02:37     00:40     00:05   
13. Antti Nöps                00:57:46 16:56:45   04:33  9  08:26  8  14:11  9  19:13 11  24:01 11  25:55 10  34:25 13  40:31 13  41:45 13  48:08 13  55:25 13  57:15 13  57:46 13 00:57:46
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           04:33  9  03:53 11  05:45 11  05:02 12  04:48  6  01:54  4  08:30 13  06:06 11  01:14 13  06:23  7  07:17 12  01:50 12  00:31 13
                                                  01:33     01:02     02:42     03:00     01:25     00:38     05:24     02:24     00:32     01:51     02:55     00:47     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     03:00     02:30     02:42     01:24     03:23     01:16     03:06     03:42     00:34     04:32     04:01     00:59     00:16   00:31:25

R3NV Course (3): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 54)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Oras                00:43:22 18:58:11   04:54  2  08:44  3  12:06  1  13:46  1  18:42  1  20:09  1  27:00  1  31:29  1  32:14  1  37:15  1  41:32  1  43:00  1  43:22  1 00:43:22
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           04:54  2  03:50  2  03:22  1  01:40  1  04:56  1  01:27  1  06:51  7  04:29  1  00:45  1  05:01  1  04:17  1  01:28  5  00:22  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juta Ainelo               00:49:01 18:23:12   04:20  1  08:16  1  14:24  2  16:42  2  23:00  2  24:50  2  28:40  2  33:39  2  34:49  2  41:00  2  46:42  2  48:38  2  49:01  2 00:49:01
     966 Ilves                     R3NV           04:20  1  03:56  3  06:08  4  02:18  3  06:18  4  01:50  3  03:50  1  04:59  2  01:10  6  06:11  2  05:42  2  01:56  7  00:23  5
                                                 -00:34     00:06     02:46     00:38     01:22     00:23    -03:01     00:30     00:25     01:10     01:25     00:28     00:01   
 3. Aino Koser                00:57:14 18:04:11   05:19  5  09:35  6  15:06  3  17:19  3  23:03  3  25:08  3  35:04  5  40:46  3  41:49  3  48:52  3  55:06  3  56:48  3  57:14  3 00:57:14
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           05:19  5  04:16  6  05:31  2  02:13  2  05:44  2  02:05  4  09:56  8  05:42  3  01:03  3  07:03  3  06:14  3  01:42  6  00:26  7
                                                  00:25     00:26     02:09     00:33     00:48     00:38     03:05     01:13     00:18     02:02     01:57     00:14     00:04   
 4. Katrin Gabrel             01:00:33 18:05:23   05:03  4  08:16  1  16:35  4  19:14  5  26:38  5  29:01  5  34:27  4  41:06  4  42:13  4  51:25  4  58:52  4  60:12  4  60:33  4 01:00:33
   13663                           R3NV           05:03  4  03:13  1  08:19  6  02:39  7  07:24  6  02:23  5  05:26  3  06:39  5  01:07  5  09:12  6  07:27  5  01:20  2  00:21  3
                                                  00:09    -00:37     04:57     00:59     02:28     00:56    -01:25     02:10     00:22     04:11     03:10    -00:08    -00:01   
 5. Esta Tamm                 01:03:46 17:32:47   04:59  3  10:46  7  16:40  5  18:59  4  24:49  4  27:25  4  32:05  3  43:18  5  44:45  5  53:38  5  61:11  5  63:18  5  63:46  5 01:03:46
    6111                           R3NV           04:59  3  05:47  8  05:54  3  02:19  4  05:50  3  02:36  8  04:40  2  11:13  8  01:27  8  08:53  4  07:33  6  02:07  8  00:28  8
                                                  00:05     01:57     02:32     00:39     00:54     01:09    -02:11     06:44     00:42     03:52     03:16     00:39     00:06   
 6. Teele Eensaar             01:04:24 16:59:16   07:31  8  12:25  8  19:59  6  22:56  6  29:40  6  31:27  6  37:55  6  44:09  6  45:22  6  56:12  6  62:46  6  64:04  6  64:24  6 01:04:24
   12817                           R3NV           07:31  8  04:54  7  07:34  5  02:57  8  06:44  5  01:47  2  06:28  6  06:14  4  01:13  7  10:50  8  06:34  4  01:18  1  00:20  1
                                                  02:37     01:04     04:12     01:17     01:48     00:20    -00:23     01:45     00:28     05:49     02:17    -00:10    -00:02   
 7. Terje Aloel               01:14:50 18:17:23   05:29  7  09:27  4  28:12  8  30:38  7  39:33  8  41:59  7  47:54  8  54:34  7  55:36  7  64:56  8  73:03  8  74:30  8  74:50  7 01:14:50
   13252 Suusahullud               R3NV           05:29  7  03:58  4  18:45  8  02:26  5  08:55  8  02:26  6  05:55  5  06:40  6  01:02  2  09:20  7  08:07  7  01:27  4  00:20  1
                                                  00:35     00:08     15:23     00:46     03:59     00:59    -00:56     02:11     00:17     04:19     03:50    -00:01    -00:02   
 7. Kristiina Ojamäe          01:14:50 18:17:21   05:28  6  09:31  5  28:11  7  30:42  8  39:32  7  41:59  7  47:53  7  54:34  7  55:37  8  64:47  7  73:01  7  74:27  7  74:50  7 01:14:50
    5187                           R3NV           05:28  6  04:03  5  18:40  7  02:31  6  08:50  7  02:27  7  05:54  4  06:41  7  01:03  3  09:10  5  08:14  8  01:26  3  00:23  5
                                                  00:34     00:13     15:18     00:51     03:54     01:00    -00:57     02:12     00:18     04:09     03:57    -00:02     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     04:20     03:13     03:22     01:40     04:56     01:27     03:50     04:29     00:45     05:01     04:17     01:18     00:20   00:38:58

R3MVV Course (3): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 54)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Reimaa               00:38:03 18:07:27   03:40  2  06:48  2  09:47  2  11:32  1  15:23  1  16:58  2  20:14  1  26:00  2  26:48  2  31:28  2  36:44  1  37:40  1  38:03  1 00:38:03
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          03:40  2  03:08  4  02:59  1  01:45  2  03:51  1  01:35  3  03:16  1  05:46  8  00:48  1  04:40  1  05:16  5  00:56  1  00:23  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Kiviste            00:39:11 18:25:53   05:39  8  08:42  8  12:11  8  13:46  7  17:43  5  19:30  5  23:41  5  27:48  4  28:46  4  33:45  3  37:47  3  38:52  2  39:11  2 00:39:11
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          05:39  8  03:03  3  03:29  5  01:35  1  03:57  4  01:47  6  04:11  6  04:07  3  00:58  7  04:59  2  04:02  1  01:05  2  00:19  1
                                                  01:59    -00:05     00:30    -00:10     00:06     00:12     00:55    -01:39     00:10     00:19    -01:14     00:09    -00:04   
 3. Heini Tammik              00:39:17 18:00:04   03:30  1  06:40  1  09:44  1  11:34  2  15:27  2  16:56  1  20:48  2  24:52  1  25:40  1  30:44  1  37:45  2  38:54  3  39:17  3 00:39:17
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          03:30  1  03:10  5  03:04  2  01:50  5  03:53  2  01:29  1  03:52  5  04:04  2  00:48  1  05:04  3  07:01  9  01:09  3  00:23  7
                                                 -00:10     00:02     00:05     00:05     00:02    -00:06     00:36    -01:42     00:00     00:24     01:45     00:13     00:00   
 4. Vello Oras                00:39:41 18:29:53   03:57  4  06:54  3  10:51  4  13:08  5  17:03  3  18:38  3  22:10  3  26:01  3  26:49  3  33:52  4  37:59  4  39:20  4  39:41  4 00:39:41
   16372 OÜ Avek Maa               R3MVV          03:57  4  02:57  1  03:57  8  02:17  7  03:55  3  01:35  3  03:32  2  03:51  1  00:48  1  07:03  8  04:07  2  01:21  5  00:21  5
                                                  00:17    -00:11     00:58     00:32     00:04     00:00     00:16    -01:55     00:00     02:23    -01:09     00:25    -00:02   
 5. Jüri Roosaare             00:41:45 18:30:20   04:05  5  07:32  6  10:58  5  12:45  4  17:15  4  18:44  4  23:19  4  27:58  5  28:49  5  34:22  5  40:09  5  41:25  5  41:45  5 00:41:45
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          04:05  5  03:27  7  03:26  4  01:47  4  04:30  5  01:29  1  04:35  8  04:39  5  00:51  5  05:33  4  05:47  7  01:16  4  00:20  2
                                                  00:25     00:19     00:27     00:02     00:39    -00:06     01:19    -01:07     00:03     00:53     00:31     00:20    -00:03   
 6. Heino Mardiste            00:42:44 18:02:08   03:51  3  07:09  4  10:44  3  12:35  3  19:13  7  20:54  7  24:40  7  28:57  6  29:48  6  35:36  6  40:57  6  42:24  6  42:44  6 00:42:44
     676 Kape                      R3MVV          03:51  3  03:18  6  03:35  6  01:51  6  06:38  7  01:41  5  03:46  4  04:17  4  00:51  5  05:48  5  05:21  6  01:27  7  00:20  2
                                                  00:11     00:10     00:36     00:06     02:47     00:06     00:30    -01:29     00:03     01:08     00:05     00:31    -00:03   
 7. Mihhail Taivere           00:44:57 17:33:35   04:44  7  08:26  7  11:36  7  13:21  6  18:18  6  20:27  6  24:01  6  29:24  7  30:12  7  37:56  7  42:45  7  44:37  7  44:57  7 00:44:57
    1677 Kape                      R3MVV          04:44  7  03:42  8  03:10  3  01:45  2  04:57  6  02:09  7  03:34  3  05:23  7  00:48  1  07:44  9  04:49  3  01:52  8  00:20  2
                                                  01:04     00:34     00:11     00:00     01:06     00:34     00:18    -00:23     00:00     03:04    -00:27     00:56    -00:03   
 8. Jüri Luha                 01:00:03 18:28:05   04:15  6  07:14  5  11:04  6  27:23  9  34:24  8  36:35  8  41:03  8  45:47  8  46:45  8  53:11  8  58:17  8  59:41  8  60:03  8 01:00:03
    7708                           R3MVV          04:15  6  02:59  2  03:50  7  16:19 10  07:01  9  02:11  8  04:28  7  04:44  6  00:58  7  06:26  6  05:06  4  01:24  6  00:22  6
                                                  00:35    -00:09     00:51     14:34     03:10     00:36     01:12    -01:02     00:10     01:46    -00:10     00:28    -00:01   
 9. Maldo Kikkull             01:10:04 17:53:53   05:59  9  10:19  9  29:04 10  31:27 10  38:16 10  40:39  9  46:06  9  52:43  9  53:59  9  60:59  9  67:31  9  69:27  9  70:04  9 01:10:04
    4924                           R3MVV          05:59  9  04:20  9  18:45 10  02:23  8  06:49  8  02:23  9  05:27  9  06:37  9  01:16  9  07:00  7  06:32  8  01:56  9  00:37 10
                                                  02:19     01:12     15:46     00:38     02:58     00:48     02:11     00:51     00:28     02:20     01:16     01:00     00:14   
10. Toomas-Naatan Tiit        01:35:09 18:36:49   06:19 10  12:54 10  21:21  9  24:18  8  35:06  9  46:58 10  55:16 10  62:38 10  64:06 10  82:46 10  91:27 10  94:36 10  95:09 10 01:35:09
     711 Ilves                     R3MVV          06:19 10  06:35 10  08:27  9  02:57  9  10:48 10  11:52 10  08:18 10  07:22 10  01:28 10  18:40 10  08:41 10  03:09 10  00:33  9
                                                  02:39     03:27     05:28     01:12     06:57     10:17     05:02     01:36     00:40     14:00     03:25     02:13     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     03:30     02:57     02:59     01:35     03:51     01:29     03:16     03:51     00:48     04:40     04:02     00:56     00:19   00:34:13

R3NVV Course (3): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 54)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:52:48 18:06:08   04:33  1  07:44  1  11:19  1  13:23  1  21:00  1  22:49  1  30:08  1  37:22  1  38:34  1  45:25  1  51:10  1  52:27  1  52:48  1 00:52:48
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:33  1  03:11  1  03:35  1  02:04  2  07:37  4  01:49  1  07:19  3  07:14  4  01:12  3  06:51  2  05:45  1  01:17  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Leis                 01:03:31 17:43:30   05:24  4  09:06  2  14:05  2  15:56  2  22:22  2  27:43  2  36:22  2  41:37  2  42:30  2  51:34  2  61:35  3  63:05  2  63:31  2 01:03:31
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:24  4  03:42  2  04:59  2  01:51  1  06:26  1  05:21  4  08:39  4  05:15  1  00:53  1  09:04  3  10:01  4  01:30  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:51     00:31     01:24    -00:13    -01:11     03:32     01:20    -01:59    -00:19     02:13     04:16     00:13     00:05   
 3. Ülle Põldoja              01:04:09 18:35:13   05:20  3  11:05  4  16:38  3  22:37  3  29:44  3  32:12  3  37:42  3  43:51  3  45:06  3  54:27  3  61:17  2  63:41  4  64:09  3 01:04:09
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:20  3  05:45  4  05:33  3  05:59  4  07:07  3  02:28  2  05:30  2  06:09  2  01:15  4  09:21  4  06:50  3  02:24  4  00:28  3
                                                  00:47     02:34     01:58     03:55    -00:30     00:39    -01:49    -01:05     00:03     02:30     01:05     01:07     00:07   
 4. Ilona Vanaveski           01:04:14 18:03:47   05:02  2  09:21  3  25:06  4  27:23  4  34:04  4  36:33  4  41:10  4  47:29  4  48:31  4  55:13  4  61:44  4  63:40  3  64:14  4 01:04:14
    2734 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:02  2  04:19  3  15:45  4  02:17  3  06:41  2  02:29  3  04:37  1  06:19  3  01:02  2  06:42  1  06:31  2  01:56  3  00:34  4
                                                  00:29     01:08     12:10     00:13    -00:56     00:40    -02:42    -00:55    -00:10    -00:09     00:46     00:39     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     04:33     03:11     03:35     01:51     06:26     01:49     04:37     05:15     00:53     06:42     05:45     01:17     00:21   00:46:15

R4M Course (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Matis Pääslane            00:33:06 18:21:44   02:44  1  05:53  1  10:03  1  11:57  1  13:22  1  18:51  1  24:07  1  25:44  1  31:59  1  32:47  1  33:06  1 00:33:06
    3978 Ilves                     R4M            02:44  1  03:09  2  04:10  1  01:54  1  01:25  1  05:29  1  05:16  2  01:37  1  06:15  2  00:48  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jakob Jõgi                00:48:59 18:34:14   03:46  2  10:24  4  14:54  2  17:41  2  20:40  2  29:57  2  34:48  2  39:43  2  47:10  2  48:40  2  48:59  2 00:48:59
   13773                           R4M            03:46  2  06:38  4  04:30  2  02:47  3  02:59  2  09:17  3  04:51  1  04:55  4  07:27  3  01:30  3  00:19  1
                                                  01:02     03:29     00:20     00:53     01:34     03:48    -00:25     03:18     01:12     00:42     00:00   
 3. Lauri Luige               00:51:38 17:57:50   05:26  3  08:59  2  15:14  3  18:46  3  22:56  3  31:36  3  37:25  3  40:55  3  50:02  3  51:18  3  51:38  3 00:51:38
   18245 Eesti Energia             R4M            05:26  3  03:33  3  06:15  3  03:32  4  04:10  4  08:40  2  05:49  3  03:30  3  09:07  4  01:16  2  00:20  3
                                                  02:42     00:24     02:05     01:38     02:45     03:11     00:33     01:53     02:52     00:28     00:01   
 4. Ahto Kangur               00:56:25 18:29:42   06:50  4  09:54  3  22:56  4  25:37  4  28:52  4  38:52  4  44:58  4  48:09  4  54:11  4  55:52  4  56:25  4 00:56:25
   19634 EMÜ                       R4M            06:50  4  03:04  1  13:02  4  02:41  2  03:15  3  10:00  4  06:06  4  03:11  2  06:02  1  01:41  4  00:33  4
                                                  04:06    -00:05     08:52     00:47     01:50     04:31     00:50     01:34    -00:13     00:53     00:14   
  Ideal time:                                     02:44     03:04     04:10     01:54     01:25     05:29     04:51     01:37     06:02     00:48     00:19   00:32:23

R4N Course (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kati Võrk                 00:50:38 18:51:34   05:32  1  10:42  1  17:36  1  24:42  1  26:41  1  34:44  1  39:27  1  42:35  1  48:40  1  50:14  1  50:38  1 00:50:38
   10251                           R4N            05:32  1  05:10  1  06:54  2  07:06  4  01:59  1  08:03  1  04:43  1  03:08  2  06:05  1  01:34  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Birgit Selge              01:03:17 17:44:00   17:52  4  24:15  4  30:20  4  33:55  2  37:15  2  46:26  2  52:31  2  55:08  2  61:14  2  62:51  2  63:17  2 01:03:17
   10262 TÜ                        R4N            17:52  4  06:23  3  06:05  1  03:35  1  03:20  2  09:11  2  06:05  2  02:37  1  06:06  2  01:37  2  00:26  3
                                                  12:20     01:13    -00:49    -03:31     01:21     01:08     01:22    -00:31     00:01     00:03     00:02   
 3. Kerdi Raud                01:13:17 18:22:13   07:59  2  14:52  2  30:00  2  35:21  4  39:56  4  50:26  3  59:05  3  63:08  3  70:54  3  72:55  3  73:17  3 01:13:17
   18209                           R4N            07:59  2  06:53  4  15:08  4  05:21  3  04:35  4  10:30  3  08:39  4  04:03  3  07:46  3  02:01  3  00:22  1
                                                  02:27     01:43     08:14    -01:45     02:36     02:27     03:56     00:55     01:41     00:27    -00:02   
 4. Kärt Padari               01:23:47 18:20:32   11:03  3  16:55  3  30:04  3  35:13  3  39:29  3  55:31  4  62:54  4  67:28  4  80:41  4  83:19  4  83:47  4 01:23:47
   10151 TÜ                        R4N            11:03  3  05:52  2  13:09  3  05:09  2  04:16  3  16:02  4  07:23  3  04:34  4  13:13  4  02:38  4  00:28  4
                                                  05:31     00:42     06:15    -01:57     02:17     07:59     02:40     01:26     07:08     01:04     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     05:32     05:10     06:05     03:35     01:59     08:03     04:43     02:37     06:05     01:34     00:22   00:45:45

R4MN Course (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Kruusa             01:05:01 18:14:58   06:10  1  10:39  1  21:56  1  25:01  1  29:37  1  44:36  1  51:09  1  58:18  1  63:18  1  64:40  1  65:01  1 01:05:01
   16214 TKug                      R4MN           06:10  1  04:29  1  11:17  1  03:05  1  04:36  2  14:59  2  06:33  1  07:09  1  05:00  1  01:22  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Tennisberg         01:25:55 17:57:21   07:54  2  14:23  2  27:38  2  33:57  2  36:41  2  47:02  2  54:21  2  64:29  2  83:24  2  85:39  2  85:55  2 01:25:55
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           07:54  2  06:29  2  13:15  2  06:19  2  02:44  1  10:21  1  07:19  2  10:08  2  18:55  2  02:15  2  00:16  1
                                                  01:44     02:00     01:58     03:14    -01:52    -04:38     00:46     02:59     13:55     00:53    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     06:10     04:29     11:17     03:05     02:44     10:21     06:33     07:09     05:00     01:22     00:16   00:58:26

R4NN Course (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Triin Ojasaar             00:58:51 18:21:02   08:14  1  24:08  2  30:29  2  33:25  2  37:44  2  44:58  1  49:20  1  52:29  1  57:04  1  58:32  1  58:51  1 00:58:51
   14479 Võnnu Kk                  R4NN           08:14  1  15:54  2  06:21  1  02:56  1  04:19  2  07:14  1  04:22  1  03:09  1  04:35  1  01:28  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Birgit Rõõm               01:10:45 18:00:24   09:31  2  13:53  1  25:22  1  30:29  1  33:47  1  48:45  2  55:36  2  59:18  2  67:30  2  70:25  2  70:45  2 01:10:45
    9327 Ilves                     R4NN           09:31  2  04:22  1  11:29  2  05:07  2  03:18  1  14:58  2  06:51  2  03:42  2  08:12  2  02:55  2  00:20  2
                                                  01:17    -11:32     05:08     02:11    -01:01     07:44     02:29     00:33     03:37     01:27     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     08:14     04:22     06:21     02:56     03:18     07:14     04:22     03:09     04:35     01:28     00:19   00:46:18

R4MV Course (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Jõgi                 00:43:21 18:33:01   03:30  1  06:37  1  10:57  1  13:51  1  16:06  1  23:45  1  29:21  1  36:42  1  41:37  1  43:03  1  43:21  1 00:43:21
   13827                           R4MV           03:30  1  03:07  1  04:20  1  02:54  2  02:15  2  07:39  1  05:36  2  07:21  2  04:55  1  01:26  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Henn Korjus               00:46:47 18:18:02   05:08  2  08:52  2  15:34  2  18:02  2  19:52  2  27:44  2  32:45  2  37:55  2  45:06  2  46:27  2  46:47  2 00:46:47
   13082 EMÜ                       R4MV           05:08  2  03:44  2  06:42  2  02:28  1  01:50  1  07:52  2  05:01  1  05:10  1  07:11  2  01:21  1  00:20  2
                                                  01:38     00:37     02:22    -00:26    -00:25     00:13    -00:35    -02:11     02:16    -00:05     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:30     03:07     04:20     02:28     01:50     07:39     05:01     05:10     04:55     01:21     00:18   00:39:39

R4NV Course (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingrid Ranna              00:50:35 17:34:50   09:04  2  17:03  2  23:34  2  27:30  2  29:27  2  36:50  1  41:04  1  43:43  1  48:56  1  50:13  1  50:35  1 00:50:35
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           09:04  2  07:59  2  06:31  1  03:56  1  01:57  1  07:23  1  04:14  1  02:39  1  05:13  1  01:17  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Külli Keerus              01:03:40 18:48:10   03:51  1  10:51  1  22:12  1  26:08  1  29:07  1  37:57  2  43:58  2  49:09  2  61:37  2  63:21  2  63:40  2 01:03:40
   13593                           R4NV           03:51  1  07:00  1  11:21  2  03:56  1  02:59  2  08:50  2  06:01  2  05:11  2  12:28  2  01:44  2  00:19  1
                                                 -05:13    -00:59     04:50     00:00     01:02     01:27     01:47     02:32     07:15     00:27    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     03:51     07:00     06:31     03:56     01:57     07:23     04:14     02:39     05:13     01:17     00:19   00:44:20

R4MVV Course (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           00:57:40 18:38:01   06:57  1  11:43  1  20:20  1  26:24  1  29:41  1  39:25  1  44:33  1  48:51  1  55:20  1  57:11  1  57:40  1 00:57:40
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          06:57  1  04:46  1  08:37  1  06:04  1  03:17  1  09:44  1  05:08  1  04:18  1  06:29  1  01:51  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     06:57     04:46     08:37     06:04     03:17     09:44     05:08     04:18     06:29     01:51     00:29   00:57:40

R4NVV Course (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Külliki Kiviste           00:57:10 18:25:55   05:24  1  09:36  1  21:31  2  25:56  2  29:13  2  38:52  1  45:10  2  48:00  1  54:34  1  56:47  1  57:10  1 00:57:10
    5714                           R4NVV          05:24  1  04:12  2  11:55  3  04:25  3  03:17  2  09:39  2  06:18  3  02:50  1  06:34  2  02:13  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mall Kure                 00:58:01 17:51:22   11:32  3  15:23  3  22:35  3  26:24  3  29:40  3  39:12  2  45:05  1  48:44  2  54:45  2  57:27  2  58:01  2 00:58:01
   10224 Tartu Ülikool             R4NVV          11:32  3  03:51  1  07:12  2  03:49  1  03:16  1  09:32  1  05:53  2  03:39  3  06:01  1  02:42  2  00:34  3
                                                  06:08    -00:21    -04:43    -00:36    -00:01    -00:07    -00:25     00:49    -00:33     00:29     00:11   
 3. Asta Zimmerman            01:00:39 18:00:14   08:41  2  13:03  2  19:48  1  24:07  1  27:59  1  40:58  3  46:41  3  49:41  3  57:19  3  60:10  3  60:39  3 01:00:39
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          08:41  2  04:22  3  06:45  1  04:19  2  03:52  3  12:59  3  05:43  1  03:00  2  07:38  3  02:51  3  00:29  2
                                                  03:17     00:10    -05:10    -00:06     00:35     03:20    -00:35     00:10     01:04     00:38     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     05:24     03:51     06:45     03:49     03:16     09:32     05:43     02:50     06:01     02:13     00:23   00:49:47

R5N Course (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 55)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Irma Sauga                00:38:57 18:40:35   10:06  2  18:57  5  23:19  5  32:06  1  34:54  1  38:27  1  38:57  1 00:38:57
   20209                           R5N            10:06  2  08:51  5  04:22  1  08:47  1  02:48  1  03:33  1  00:30  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Birgit Konsin             00:43:36 17:49:17   11:25  4  17:26  2  23:14  4  33:38  4  37:56  4  43:08  2  43:36  2 00:43:36
   20206                           R5N            11:25  4  06:01  2  05:48  5  10:24  2  04:18  2  05:12  3  00:28  2
                                                  01:19    -02:50     01:26     01:37     01:30     01:39    -00:02   
 3. Piret Konsin              00:43:40 17:49:16   11:21  3  17:28  3  23:07  2  33:37  3  37:55  2  43:11  3  43:40  3 00:43:40
   20199                           R5N            11:21  3  06:07  4  05:39  4  10:30  3  04:18  2  05:16  4  00:29  3
                                                  01:15    -02:44     01:17     01:43     01:30     01:43    -00:01   
 4. Nele Rajasaar             00:43:46 17:49:04   11:34  5  17:35  4  23:13  3  33:47  5  38:10  5  43:19  4  43:46  4 00:43:46
   16267                           R5N            11:34  5  06:01  2  05:38  3  10:34  4  04:23  4  05:09  2  00:27  1
                                                  01:28    -02:50     01:16     01:47     01:35     01:36    -00:03   
 5. Piret Joonas              00:44:39 17:12:55   09:22  1  14:37  1  19:07  1  32:57  2  37:55  2  43:49  5  44:39  5 00:44:39
   15856                           R5N            09:22  1  05:15  1  04:30  2  13:50  5  04:58  5  05:54  5  00:50  5
                                                 -00:44    -03:36     00:08     05:03     02:10     02:21     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     09:22     05:15     04:22     08:47     02:48     03:33     00:27   00:34:34

R5MN Course (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 55)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:32:27 17:18:10   10:53  1  17:33  1  19:56  1  27:14  1  29:28  1  32:10  1  32:27  1 00:32:27
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           10:53  1  06:40  1  02:23  1  07:18  1  02:14  1  02:42  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     10:53     06:40     02:23     07:18     02:14     02:42     00:17   00:32:27

R6MN Course (6): 4 KP 1.30 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 55)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rando Jaaksoo             00:23:36 18:11:28   05:44  1  10:45  1  16:13  1  22:51  1  23:36  1 00:23:36
   19700                           R6MN           05:44  1  05:01  1  05:28  1  06:38  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:44     05:01     05:28     06:38     00:45   00:23:36

R6NN Course (6): 4 KP 1.30 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 55)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Meena Rooden              00:29:58 18:50:33   10:41  1  17:12  1  22:35  1  29:29  1  29:58  1 00:29:58
   12880                           R6NN           10:41  1  06:31  1  05:23  2  06:54  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnes Tennisberg          00:32:03 17:19:36   12:03  2  19:25  2  24:25  2  31:27  2  32:03  2 00:32:03
   14871                           R6NN           12:03  2  07:22  2  05:00  1  07:02  2  00:36  2
                                                  01:22     00:51    -00:23     00:08     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     10:41     06:31     05:00     06:54     00:29   00:29:35

R7A Course (7): 1 KP ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Esperk              00:50:04 17:55:48   49:34  1  50:04  1 00:50:04
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               R7A            49:34  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 1. Elo Esperk                00:50:04 17:55:48   49:34  1  50:04  1 00:50:04
   18854 Tartu                     R7A            49:34  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     49:34     00:30   00:50:04

VALIK ^

  # Name                        Result              
 1. Taivo Tali                01:23:10 18:46:11   03:46  05:36  07:00  11:03  14:51  27:15  30:47  40:18  45:32  48:03  48:55  53:02  54:01  56:10  57:40  59:11  63:43  65:01  67:57  71:35  72:09  76:56  78:34  81:44  82:53  83:10 01:23:10 25p
    1152 Harju KEK                 VALIK          03:46  01:50  01:24  04:03  03:48  12:24  03:32  09:31  05:14  02:31  00:52  04:07  00:59  02:09  01:30  01:31  04:32  01:18  02:56  03:38  00:34  04:47  01:38  03:10  01:09  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =25
 2. Andres Pae                01:14:11 17:49:25   03:58  05:39  08:49  20:24  24:18  32:21  36:39  38:44  44:13  46:12  52:35  56:40  60:11  63:45  68:29  70:28  73:53  74:11 01:14:11 17p
    5673 Suusahullud               VALIK          03:58  01:41  03:10  11:35  03:54  08:03  04:18  02:05  05:29  01:59  06:23  04:05  03:31  03:34  04:44  01:59  03:25  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 3. Jüri Ümarik               01:19:57 16:51:46   07:38  09:38  12:30  16:48  19:30  23:15  26:10  28:51  36:03  38:54  45:09  51:34  52:45  67:01  69:52  76:58  79:24  79:57 01:19:57 17p
     145                           VALIK          07:38  02:00  02:52  04:18  02:42  03:45  02:55  02:41  07:12  02:51  06:15  06:25  01:11  14:16  02:51  07:06  02:26  00:33
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 4. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:58:25 17:53:19   04:19  06:49  11:27  13:52  16:24  22:10  25:26  29:20  31:37  39:36  42:04  47:34  50:15  56:07  58:03  58:25 00:58:25 15p
    8520 MHG                       VALIK          04:19  02:30  04:38  02:25  02:32  05:46  03:16  03:54  02:17  07:59  02:28  05:30  02:41  05:52  01:56  00:22
                                                  [40 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 5. Avo Eensaar               00:54:59 17:14:06   04:05  08:22  12:55  20:15  28:18  34:42  39:46  40:47  47:05  53:36  54:39  54:59 00:54:59 11p
    2727                           VALIK          04:05  04:17  04:33  07:20  08:03  06:24  05:04  01:01  06:18  06:31  01:03  00:20
                                                  [32 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 6. Sirje Vilbaste            00:50:25 17:36:07   04:00  08:46  15:46  19:30  24:21  32:00  37:55  41:37  47:57  49:55  50:25 00:50:25 10p
    5524 OKH                       VALIK          04:00  04:46  07:00  03:44  04:51  07:39  05:55  03:42  06:20  01:58  00:30
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 7. Dagmar Piikov             01:06:54 18:55:33   07:33  09:59  15:25  34:42  38:51  40:09  51:28  53:07  60:58  66:32  66:54 01:06:54 10p
   17572                           VALIK          07:33  02:26  05:26  19:17  04:09  01:18  11:19  01:39  07:51  05:34  00:22
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 8. Imbi Soomets              01:06:59 18:55:30   07:40  09:59  15:29  34:48  38:52  40:14  51:33  53:12  60:59  66:38  66:59 01:06:59 10p
   14401                           VALIK          07:40  02:19  05:30  19:19  04:04  01:22  11:19  01:39  07:47  05:39  00:21
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 9. Indrek Talpsep            01:14:45 17:50:07   04:42  21:14  37:01  39:15  45:10  46:42  54:01  73:30  74:25  74:45 01:14:45 9p
   14893 SPROTTT SK                VALIK          04:42  16:32  15:47  02:14  05:55  01:32  07:19  19:29  00:55  00:20
                                                  [32 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =9
10. Ain Uljas                 01:17:34 18:55:22   02:14  06:51  09:08  26:29  34:21  41:15  50:31  58:13  60:45  77:34 01:17:34 9p
   18722 TÜ                        VALIK          02:14  04:37  02:17  17:21  07:52  06:54  09:16  07:42  02:32  16:49
                                                  [100]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =9
11. Triin Triisberg           01:17:37 18:55:24   02:14  06:48  09:05  26:44  34:25  41:26  50:33  58:21  60:52  77:37 01:17:37 9p
   16716 TÜ                        VALIK          02:14  04:34  02:17  17:39  07:41  07:01  09:07  07:48  02:31  16:45
                                                  [100]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =9
12. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:52:00 16:59:26   04:17  15:05  22:00  24:53  26:25  33:36  50:28  51:42  52:00 00:52:00 8p
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VALIK          04:17  10:48  06:55  02:53  01:32  07:11  16:52  01:14  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =8
13. Jürgen Moor               00:39:48 18:23:07   05:40  09:20  12:03  15:51  18:36  24:04  39:48 00:39:48 6p
   12544                           VALIK          05:40  03:40  02:43  03:48  02:45  05:28  15:44
                                                  [100]  [55 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]Finish     =6
14. Sven Heiberg              01:18:52 18:29:36   08:31  13:14  18:08  31:34  71:52  78:29  78:52 01:18:52 6p
   15197 Cybernetica AS            VALIK          08:31  04:43  04:54  13:26  40:18  06:37  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [100]Finish     =6
15. Richard Kiviselg          00:24:00 18:20:37   04:35  06:19  09:25  15:43  23:11  24:00 00:24:00 5p
   13435 Kobras                    VALIK          04:35  01:44  03:06  06:18  07:28  00:49
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =5
15. Urmo Kiviselg             00:24:00 18:20:37   04:35  06:19  09:25  15:43  23:11  24:00 00:24:00 5p
   13435 Kobras                    VALIK          04:35  01:44  03:06  06:18  07:28  00:49
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =5
17. Mariliis Pärtel           00:23:36 18:11:28   05:44  10:45  16:13  22:51  23:36 00:23:36 4p
   19701                           VALIK          05:44  05:01  05:28  06:38  00:45
                                                  [32 ]  [42 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =4
18. Markus Vent               00:52:05 18:10:12   22:17  27:16  51:25  52:05 00:52:05 3p
   14285 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      VALIK          22:17  04:59  24:09  00:40
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =3
19. Maris Vent                00:52:12 18:10:01   22:10  27:00  51:32  52:12 00:52:12 3p
   14282 Punane Rist               VALIK          22:10  04:50  24:32  00:40
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =3
20. Kristiina Tomann          00:59:14 18:02:31   27:46  44:49  58:33  59:14 00:59:14 3p
    6065 EPMÜ                      VALIK          27:46  17:03  13:44  00:41
                                                  [38 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =3
21. Elis Tomann               00:59:57 18:02:34   27:56  44:47  59:05  59:57 00:59:57 3p
   14241                           VALIK          27:56  16:51  14:18  00:52
                                                  [38 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =3
22. Ago Pabut                 01:15:13 18:26:12   18:19  27:08  74:19  75:13 01:15:13 3p
    4940                           VALIK          18:19  08:49  47:11  00:54
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =3
23. Tõnis Tael                00:12:59 18:31:21   09:43  12:06  12:59 00:12:59 2p
   18687 Sõjakool                  VALIK          09:43  02:23  00:53
                                                  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =2
24. Taavi Grab                00:13:13 18:31:33   10:01  12:30  13:13 00:13:13 2p
   14800 Sõjakool                  VALIK          10:01  02:29  00:43
                                                  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =2
25. Herman Kilk               00:13:17 18:31:28   09:43  12:11  13:17 00:13:17 2p
   18728 Sõjakool                  VALIK          09:43  02:28  01:06
                                                  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =2
26. Lii  Isup                 01:05:02 17:08:56   09:48  19:33  65:02 01:05:02 2p
   18856 Salvest                   VALIK          09:48  09:45  45:29
                                                  [32 ]  [43 ]Finish     =2
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 17 KP 8.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 53)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:56:45 18:57:04   01:47  1  03:08  1  05:39  1  15:35  1  19:00  1  26:08  1  29:54  1  31:23  1  35:27  1  36:58  1  39:15  1  43:04  1  45:51  1  49:03  1  52:23  1  53:37  1  56:29  1  56:45  1 00:56:45
    1326 Ilves                     R1MV           01:47  1  01:21  1  02:31  1  09:56  9  03:25  4  07:08  2  03:46  1  01:29  1  04:04  1  01:31  1  02:17  4  03:49  1  02:47  4  03:12  1  03:20  1  01:14  1  02:52  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Mirme              01:05:01 17:51:44   02:07  3  03:40  2  06:39  2  20:18 13  23:22  9  30:17  3  34:18  2  36:19  2  40:48  2  42:32  2  44:41  2  48:43  2  51:45  2  55:29  2  59:53  2  61:27  2  64:44  2  65:01  2 01:05:01
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            02:07  3  01:33  3  02:59  3  13:39 15  03:04  2  06:55  1  04:01  2  02:01  7  04:29  2  01:44  4  02:09  1  04:02  3  03:02  8  03:44  6  04:24  9  01:34  9  03:17  2  00:17  4
                                                  00:20     00:12     00:28     03:43    -00:21    -00:13     00:15     00:32     00:25     00:13    -00:08     00:13     00:15     00:32     01:04     00:20     00:25     00:01   
 3. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:08:48 17:01:23   02:23  8  05:08 12  08:28 12  22:49 16  25:39 14  34:20 10  39:16 11  41:13 10  46:07  9  47:49  8  50:04  6  54:00  5  56:31  5  60:09  4  63:43  3  65:06  3  68:28  3  68:48  3 01:08:48
    3233                           R1M            02:23  8  02:45 16  03:20  7  14:21 16  02:50  1  08:41  5  04:56  7  01:57  4  04:54  5  01:42  2  02:15  3  03:56  2  02:31  1  03:38  4  03:34  3  01:23  3  03:22  3  00:20 16
                                                  00:36     01:24     00:49     04:25    -00:35     01:33     01:10     00:28     00:50     00:11    -00:02     00:07    -00:16     00:26     00:14     00:09     00:30     00:04   
 4. Andres Hummal             01:09:12 18:31:40   03:11 13  04:46 10  08:16 11  17:22  6  21:33  3  29:55  2  37:04  5  39:44  6  44:55  5  46:41  5  49:04  3  53:14  3  55:55  3  59:24  3  64:07  4  65:33  4  68:55  4  69:12  4 01:09:12
    9466 KUNDA OK                  R1MV           03:11 13  01:35  5  03:30 12  09:06  3  04:11  6  08:22  4  07:09 19  02:40 14  05:11  8  01:46  6  02:23  5  04:10  5  02:41  2  03:29  3  04:43 14  01:26  4  03:22  3  00:17  4
                                                  01:24     00:14     00:59    -00:50     00:46     01:14     03:23     01:11     01:07     00:15     00:06     00:21    -00:06     00:17     01:23     00:12     00:30     00:01   
 5. Allar Padari              01:11:10 18:30:44   01:56  2  04:49 11  07:54  8  16:56  3  21:50  5  31:39  7  37:26  6  39:28  5  44:33  4  46:17  4  49:26  4  53:49  4  56:30  4  61:17  5  65:31  5  67:20  5  70:56  5  71:10  5 01:11:10
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           01:56  2  02:53 17  03:05  4  09:02  2  04:54 10  09:49 11  05:47 17  02:02  8  05:05  7  01:44  4  03:09 13  04:23  7  02:41  2  04:47 15  04:14  5  01:49 14  03:36  6  00:14  1
                                                  00:09     01:32     00:34    -00:54     01:29     02:41     02:01     00:33     01:01     00:13     00:52     00:34    -00:06     01:35     00:54     00:35     00:44    -00:02   
 6. Mikk Põdra                01:11:33 16:58:42   02:21  7  03:49  3  07:18  3  18:14  9  23:20  8  37:38 14  42:02 14  43:56 13  48:46 13  50:28 13  52:39 11  56:43 10  59:32  7  62:59  7  66:30  7  67:51  6  71:14  6  71:33  6 01:11:33
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            02:21  7  01:28  2  03:29 11  10:56 11  05:06 11  14:18 19  04:24  3  01:54  3  04:50  4  01:42  2  02:11  2  04:04  4  02:49  6  03:27  2  03:31  2  01:21  2  03:23  5  00:19 11
                                                  00:34     00:07     00:58     01:00     01:41     07:10     00:38     00:25     00:46     00:11    -00:06     00:15     00:02     00:15     00:11     00:07     00:31     00:03   
 7. Väino Ellamik             01:12:37 17:08:22   02:16  6  05:20 13  08:43 13  16:23  2  25:01 12  34:27 11  38:54  9  40:45  9  45:24  7  47:18  7  49:45  5  54:59  6  58:07  6  61:49  6  66:20  6  67:58  7  72:18  7  72:37  7 01:12:37
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           02:16  6  03:04 18  03:23  8  07:40  1  08:38 16  09:26  8  04:27  4  01:51  2  04:39  3  01:54  7  02:27  7  05:14 14  03:08 10  03:42  5  04:31 12  01:38 12  04:20 12  00:19 11
                                                  00:29     01:43     00:52    -02:16     05:13     02:18     00:41     00:22     00:35     00:23     00:10     01:25     00:21     00:30     01:11     00:24     01:28     00:03   
 8. Mait Vaiksaar             01:15:18 18:42:40   02:31 10  04:12  6  07:47  5  17:29  7  21:59  6  31:16  6  36:12  4  38:26  3  44:03  3  46:07  3  50:56  8  56:04  7  59:37  8  64:53  9  69:04  8  70:37  8  74:59  8  75:18  8 01:15:18
    3408 Lehola                    R1M            02:31 10  01:41  8  03:35 15  09:42  8  04:30  9  09:17  6  04:56  7  02:14  9  05:37 10  02:04 14  04:49 19  05:08 11  03:33 13  05:16 17  04:11  4  01:33  7  04:22 14  00:19 11
                                                  00:44     00:20     01:04    -00:14     01:05     02:09     01:10     00:45     01:33     00:33     02:32     01:19     00:46     02:04     00:51     00:19     01:30     00:03   
 9. Alar Kume                 01:16:15 17:58:23   02:37 11  04:16  7  07:52  6  19:57 11  25:30 13  35:17 13  40:26 13  42:26 12  48:18 12  50:20 12  52:57 12  58:08 13  61:34 12  65:48 11  70:08  9  71:55  9  75:56  9  76:15  9 01:16:15
    7521 Võru                      R1M            02:37 11  01:39  6  03:36 16  12:05 13  05:33 14  09:47 10  05:09 12  02:00  6  05:52 12  02:02 11  02:37  9  05:11 12  03:26 12  04:14 11  04:20  6  01:47 13  04:01  9  00:19 11
                                                  00:50     00:18     01:05     02:09     02:08     02:39     01:23     00:31     01:48     00:31     00:20     01:22     00:39     01:02     01:00     00:33     01:09     00:03   
10. Heno Ivanov               01:16:36 16:54:13   02:09  4  04:10  5  07:52  6  16:58  4  20:48  2  30:53  4  35:57  3  38:29  4  45:14  6  47:16  6  51:37  9  56:37  9  62:38 13  66:44 13  71:06 13  72:35 11  76:16 10  76:36 10 01:16:36
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           02:09  4  02:01 14  03:42 18  09:06  3  03:50  5  10:05 13  05:04 11  02:32 12  06:45 19  02:02 11  04:21 18  05:00  9  06:01 19  04:06  8  04:22  7  01:29  6  03:41  7  00:20 16
                                                  00:22     00:40     01:11    -00:50     00:25     02:57     01:18     01:03     02:41     00:31     02:04     01:11     03:14     00:54     01:02     00:15     00:49     00:04   
11. Raul Kangur               01:16:48 18:57:51   04:11 16  05:50 16  08:44 14  20:03 12  23:26 10  31:13  5  37:44  8  40:41  8  45:44  8  48:00  9  50:24  7  56:12  8  61:23 11  65:32 10  71:03 12  72:38 12  76:31 11  76:48 11 01:16:48
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           04:11 16  01:39  6  02:54  2  11:19 12  03:23  3  07:47  3  06:31 18  02:57 17  05:03  6  02:16 16  02:24  6  05:48 18  05:11 18  04:09  9  05:31 18  01:35 10  03:53  8  00:17  4
                                                  02:24     00:18     00:23     01:23    -00:02     00:39     02:45     01:28     00:59     00:45     00:07     01:59     02:24     00:57     02:11     00:21     01:01     00:01   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:17:17 17:43:17   03:00 12  04:33  9  08:01 10  17:19  5  22:42  7  34:10  9  39:12 10  42:05 11  47:58 11  50:15 11  53:05 13  57:27 12  60:14  9  64:51  8  70:26 10  72:19 10  76:58 12  77:17 12 01:17:17
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:00 12  01:33  3  03:28 10  09:18  5  05:23 13  11:28 17  05:02  9  02:53 16  05:53 14  02:17 17  02:50 11  04:22  6  02:47  4  04:37 13  05:35 19  01:53 16  04:39 17  00:19 11
                                                  01:13     00:12     00:57    -00:38     01:58     04:20     01:16     01:24     01:49     00:46     00:33     00:33     00:00     01:25     02:15     00:39     01:47     00:03   
13. Erik Jaaniso              01:18:32 17:09:20   02:23  8  04:24  8  07:54  8  17:35  8  21:46  4  32:24  8  37:41  7  39:56  7  46:27 10  49:23 10  52:11 10  57:23 11  60:26 10  66:02 12  71:02 11  73:57 13  78:16 13  78:32 13 01:18:32
    5104 TÜ                        R1M            02:23  8  02:01 14  03:30 12  09:41  7  04:11  6  10:38 16  05:17 14  02:15 10  06:31 18  02:56 19  02:48 10  05:12 13  03:03  9  05:36 19  05:00 16  02:55 19  04:19 11  00:16  2
                                                  00:36     00:40     00:59    -00:15     00:46     03:30     01:31     00:46     02:27     01:25     00:31     01:23     00:16     02:24     01:40     01:41     01:27     00:00   
14. Mikk Medijainen           01:23:22 17:23:50   02:10  5  04:05  4  07:38  4  20:50 14  34:52 18  44:09 17  48:53 17  50:52 16  56:07 16  58:06 16  60:40 16  65:15 15  68:08 15  72:19 15  76:46 14  78:52 14  83:02 14  83:22 14 01:23:22
    4229                           R1M            02:10  5  01:55 11  03:33 14  13:12 14  14:02 19  09:17  6  04:44  6  01:59  5  05:15  9  01:59  9  02:34  8  04:35  8  02:53  7  04:11 10  04:27 10  02:06 17  04:10 10  00:20 16
                                                  00:23     00:34     01:02     03:16     10:37     02:09     00:58     00:30     01:11     00:28     00:17     00:46     00:06     00:59     01:07     00:52     01:18     00:04   
15. Kaarel Nummert            01:24:25 18:19:58   03:25 14  05:21 14  09:22 16  18:40 10  23:58 11  34:35 12  40:11 12  45:17 14  51:34 14  53:46 14  56:59 14  63:05 14  66:44 14  72:11 14  77:04 15  78:55 15  84:05 15  84:25 15 01:24:25
    3479 Kape                      R1M            03:25 14  01:56 12  04:01 19  09:18  5  05:18 12  10:37 15  05:36 15  05:06 19  06:17 16  02:12 15  03:13 14  06:06 19  03:39 15  05:27 18  04:53 15  01:51 15  05:10 18  00:20 16
                                                  01:38     00:35     01:30    -00:38     01:53     03:29     01:50     03:37     02:13     00:41     00:56     02:17     00:52     02:15     01:33     00:37     02:18     00:04   
16. Hendrik Rull              01:24:35 17:27:36   05:07 18  08:11 18  11:37 18  22:09 15  26:31 15  39:34 15  45:10 15  47:45 15  54:06 15  56:43 15  60:08 15  65:15 15  68:24 16  73:02 16  78:22 16  79:57 16  84:18 16  84:35 16 01:24:35
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           05:07 18  03:04 18  03:26  9  10:32 10  04:22  8  13:03 18  05:36 15  02:35 13  06:21 17  02:37 18  03:25 16  05:07 10  03:09 11  04:38 14  05:20 17  01:35 10  04:21 13  00:17  4
                                                  03:20     01:43     00:55     00:36     00:57     05:55     01:50     01:06     02:17     01:06     01:08     01:18     00:22     01:26     02:00     00:21     01:29     00:01   
17. Aron Trumm                01:26:16 18:05:32   04:25 17  06:15 17  09:27 17  24:03 17  33:14 16  42:52 16  47:55 16  50:55 17  56:47 17  58:43 17  61:44 17  67:02 17  70:57 17  75:33 17  80:08 17  81:36 17  85:58 17  86:16 17 01:26:16
   13829 TÜ                        R1M            04:25 17  01:50 10  03:12  5  14:36 17  09:11 17  09:38  9  05:03 10  03:00 18  05:52 12  01:56  8  03:01 12  05:18 16  03:55 16  04:36 12  04:35 13  01:28  5  04:22 14  00:18  8
                                                  02:38     00:29     00:41     04:40     05:46     02:30     01:17     01:31     01:48     00:25     00:44     01:29     01:08     01:24     01:15     00:14     01:30     00:02   
18. Mariann Sulg              01:27:41 18:04:05   04:00 15  05:48 15  09:05 15  26:10 18  34:37 17  44:36 18  49:48 18  52:19 18  58:08 18  60:07 18  63:22 18  68:37 18  72:14 18  77:06 18  81:28 18  83:01 18  87:23 18  87:41 18 01:27:41
    3648 Orvand                    R1N            04:00 15  01:48  9  03:17  6  17:05 18  08:27 15  09:59 12  05:12 13  02:31 11  05:49 11  01:59  9  03:15 15  05:15 15  03:37 14  04:52 16  04:22  7  01:33  7  04:22 14  00:18  8
                                                  02:13     00:27     00:46     07:09     05:02     02:51     01:26     01:02     01:45     00:28     00:58     01:26     00:50     01:40     01:02     00:19     01:30     00:02   
19. Kalev Liiv                01:44:10 17:53:12   07:55 19  09:55 19  13:31 19  34:13 19  47:38 19  58:09 19  62:52 19  65:42 19  71:35 19  73:37 19  77:17 19  83:00 19  87:35 19  91:40 19  96:10 19  98:26 19 103:52 19 104:10 19 01:44:10
    5061                           R1MV           07:55 19  02:00 13  03:36 16  20:42 19  13:25 18  10:31 14  04:43  5  02:50 15  05:53 14  02:02 11  03:40 17  05:43 17  04:35 17  04:05  7  04:30 11  02:16 18  05:26 19  00:18  8
                                                  06:08     00:39     01:05     10:46     10:00     03:23     00:57     01:21     01:49     00:31     01:23     01:54     01:48     00:53     01:10     01:02     02:34     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:47     01:21     02:31     07:40     02:50     06:55     03:46     01:29     04:04     01:31     02:09     03:49     02:31     03:12     03:20     01:14     02:52     00:14   00:53:15

#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 15 KP 5.80 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 31)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:39:21 18:21:46   03:25  2  05:03  2  07:56  2  10:19  1  14:00  1  16:36  1  18:17  1  19:30  1  24:13  1  26:52  1  29:56  1  33:54  1  35:08  1  38:06  1  39:03  1  39:21  1 00:39:21
     738 Ilves                     R2MV           03:25  2  01:38  3  02:53  5  02:23  1  03:41  1  02:36  1  01:41  3  01:13  2  04:43  1  02:39  2  03:04  2  03:58  2  01:14  3  02:58  1  00:57 25  00:18 37
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paavo Rõigas              00:45:06 17:55:23   03:42  5  05:26  4  08:39  4  11:15  4  15:13  3  17:59  2  20:25  2  21:38  2  27:33  3  30:16  3  33:42  3  38:44  3  40:19  2  43:56  2  44:48  2  45:06  2 00:45:06
    1300 Peko                      R2MV           03:42  5  01:44  7  03:13 12  02:36  6  03:58  6  02:46  5  02:26 47  01:13  2  05:55 17  02:43  4  03:26 11  05:02 26  01:35  8  03:37 18  00:52 14  00:18 37
                                                  00:17     00:06     00:20     00:13     00:17     00:10     00:45     00:00     01:12     00:04     00:22     01:04     00:21     00:39    -00:05     00:00   
 3. Kaljo Julge               00:45:41 17:59:20   03:34  3  05:24  3  08:41  5  11:39  7  15:49  6  18:42  5  20:48  4  22:22  4  27:59  5  30:54  4  34:44  5  38:58  4  40:47  4  44:35  3  45:24  3  45:41  3 00:45:41
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           03:34  3  01:50 13  03:17 16  02:58 16  04:10 10  02:53  8  02:06 23  01:34 22  05:37  5  02:55  9  03:50 20  04:14  4  01:49 13  03:48 24  00:49  8  00:17 23
                                                  00:09     00:12     00:24     00:35     00:29     00:17     00:25     00:21     00:54     00:16     00:46     00:16     00:35     00:50    -00:08    -00:01   
 4. Mart Koppel               00:45:57 18:27:28   03:51  8  05:40  5  08:33  3  11:13  3  16:27  8  19:09  7  21:17  6  22:38  6  27:31  2  30:14  2  33:35  2  38:18  2  40:24  3  44:45  4  45:40  4  45:57  4 00:45:57
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           03:51  8  01:49 11  02:53  5  02:40  8  05:14 37  02:42  3  02:08 25  01:21  7  04:53  2  02:43  4  03:21  6  04:43 16  02:06 27  04:21 36  00:55 20  00:17 23
                                                  00:26     00:11     00:00     00:17     01:33     00:06     00:27     00:08     00:10     00:04     00:17     00:45     00:52     01:23    -00:02    -00:01   
 5. Tarmo Laht                00:46:18 18:45:04   04:22 26  06:11 13  09:50 16  12:44 14  16:42 12  19:27  8  21:11  5  22:29  5  28:39  6  31:23  5  34:43  4  40:11  5  41:40  5  45:02  5  45:59  5  46:18  5 00:46:18
    1257 Kape                      R2MV           04:22 26  01:49 11  03:39 33  02:54 12  03:58  6  02:45  4  01:44  4  01:18  4  06:10 23  02:44  6  03:20  5  05:28 36  01:29  4  03:22  8  00:57 25  00:19 46
                                                  00:57     00:11     00:46     00:31     00:17     00:09     00:03     00:05     01:27     00:05     00:16     01:30     00:15     00:24     00:00     00:01   
 6. Enn Kukk                  00:46:57 18:30:58   03:52  9  05:43  6  09:13 10  12:29 11  17:02 14  20:23 12  22:33 12  24:06 12  30:07 10  32:55  6  36:21  6  40:58  6  42:30  6  45:45  6  46:40  6  46:57  6 00:46:57
    1762 LSF PT                    R2MV           03:52  9  01:51 15  03:30 26  03:16 27  04:33 17  03:21 27  02:10 32  01:33 21  06:01 20  02:48  7  03:26 11  04:37 11  01:32  6  03:15  4  00:55 20  00:17 23
                                                  00:27     00:13     00:37     00:53     00:52     00:45     00:29     00:20     01:18     00:09     00:22     00:39     00:18     00:17    -00:02    -00:01   
 7. Maido Konks               00:48:49 18:29:39   04:22 26  06:02 10  08:49  6  13:12 16  17:01 13  20:14 11  21:54  8  23:20  8  29:14  7  33:25  7  36:32  7  41:03  7  43:11  7  47:39  7  48:31  7  48:49  7 00:48:49
   17064                           R2MV           04:22 26  01:40  5  02:47  2  04:23 58  03:49  2  03:13 23  01:40  2  01:26  9  05:54 15  04:11 51  03:07  3  04:31  7  02:08 28  04:28 38  00:52 14  00:18 37
                                                  00:57     00:02    -00:06     02:00     00:08     00:37    -00:01     00:13     01:11     01:32     00:03     00:33     00:54     01:30    -00:05     00:00   
 8. Roman Kattai              00:49:09 18:04:04   04:12 18  05:56  8  09:02  8  11:35  6  15:46  5  18:36  4  20:29  3  22:07  3  27:53  4  33:41  9  37:04  8  42:46  8  44:48  8  48:05  8  48:56  8  49:09  8 00:49:09
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           04:12 18  01:44  7  03:06  9  02:33  3  04:11 11  02:50  6  01:53  8  01:38 34  05:46 10  05:48 72  03:23  7  05:42 39  02:02 25  03:17  6  00:51 12  00:13  2
                                                  00:47     00:06     00:13     00:10     00:30     00:14     00:12     00:25     01:03     03:09     00:19     01:44     00:48     00:19    -00:06    -00:05   
 9. Tarvo Kiudma              00:50:59 17:00:18   03:43  6  06:02 10  09:25 11  12:00  9  16:28  9  20:54 13  22:51 13  24:16 13  30:05  9  33:31  8  39:13 13  44:01 11  46:06 10  49:34  9  50:39  9  50:59  9 00:50:59
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           03:43  6  02:19 33  03:23 19  02:35  5  04:28 15  04:26 64  01:57 14  01:25  8  05:49 12  03:26 32  05:42 71  04:48 19  02:05 26  03:28 11  01:05 39  00:20 53
                                                  00:18     00:41     00:30     00:12     00:47     01:50     00:16     00:12     01:06     00:47     02:38     00:50     00:51     00:30     00:08     00:02   
10. Meelis Burget             00:51:07 17:53:51   08:12 73  10:00 62  13:11 58  16:09 45  20:16 33  23:39 29  25:31 25  26:42 21  31:54 18  35:16 13  39:51 16  44:25 13  47:00 15  50:07 10  50:52 10  51:07 10 00:51:07
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            08:12 73  01:48  9  03:11 11  02:58 16  04:07  9  03:23 31  01:52  6  01:11  1  05:12  3  03:22 29  04:35 53  04:34  8  02:35 46  03:07  2  00:45  3  00:15  6
                                                  04:47     00:10     00:18     00:35     00:26     00:47     00:11    -00:02     00:29     00:43     01:31     00:36     01:21     00:09    -00:12    -00:03   
11. Enar Nõmmiste             00:51:24 18:02:23   03:39  4  06:35 18  09:58 17  13:49 18  18:21 16  21:42 15  24:13 16  25:42 16  31:28 16  34:58 12  38:50 11  45:17 20  46:47 14  50:09 11  51:07 11  51:24 11 00:51:24
    3137 Kape                      R2M            03:39  4  02:56 53  03:23 19  03:51 51  04:32 16  03:21 27  02:31 50  01:29 12  05:46 10  03:30 36  03:52 21  06:27 57  01:30  5  03:22  8  00:58 28  00:17 23
                                                  00:14     01:18     00:30     01:28     00:51     00:45     00:50     00:16     01:03     00:51     00:48     02:29     00:16     00:24     00:01    -00:01   
12. Udo Lüüs                  00:51:37 17:53:36   04:39 35  06:48 20  10:24 19  13:22 17  18:26 17  22:41 19  24:49 17  26:41 20  33:01 22  36:06 17  40:00 19  44:50 16  46:44 13  50:17 12  51:18 12  51:37 12 00:51:37
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           04:39 35  02:09 27  03:36 30  02:58 16  05:04 31  04:15 57  02:08 25  01:52 50  06:20 30  03:05 14  03:54 22  04:50 20  01:54 21  03:33 15  01:01 32  00:19 46
                                                  01:14     00:31     00:43     00:35     01:23     01:39     00:27     00:39     01:37     00:26     00:50     00:52     00:40     00:35     00:04     00:01   
13. Reijo Tammekand           00:51:46 18:13:19   04:53 41  06:55 22  09:42 15  12:36 12  16:32 10  20:13  9  22:23 11  23:54 10  30:11 11  36:30 19  39:53 17  44:27 14  46:20 11  50:52 13  51:28 13  51:46 13 00:51:46
   19989 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:53 41  02:02 22  02:47  2  02:54 12  03:56  4  03:41 40  02:10 32  01:31 17  06:17 26  06:19 74  03:23  7  04:34  8  01:53 19  04:32 41  00:36  1  00:18 37
                                                  01:28     00:24    -00:06     00:31     00:15     01:05     00:29     00:18     01:34     03:40     00:19     00:36     00:39     01:34    -00:21     00:00   
14. Lauri Tõnisson            00:51:49 18:13:18   04:50 38  06:54 21  09:40 14  12:38 13  16:35 11  20:13  9  22:21 10  23:58 11  30:11 11  36:31 20  39:55 18  44:30 15  46:22 12  50:54 14  51:33 14  51:49 14 00:51:49
   20019 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:50 38  02:04 24  02:46  1  02:58 16  03:57  5  03:38 39  02:08 25  01:37 29  06:13 24  06:20 75  03:24  9  04:35 10  01:52 18  04:32 41  00:39  2  00:16 14
                                                  01:25     00:26    -00:07     00:35     00:16     01:02     00:27     00:24     01:30     03:41     00:20     00:37     00:38     01:34    -00:18    -00:02   
15. Kristjan Vällik           00:52:19 18:54:49   04:02 14  08:30 54  11:44 37  14:53 34  19:15 21  22:12 16  24:01 15  25:38 15  31:18 15  37:03 26  40:31 23  45:08 17  47:08 16  50:54 14  52:02 15  52:19 15 00:52:19
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R2MV           04:02 14  04:28 70  03:14 13  03:09 25  04:22 14  02:57 10  01:49  5  01:37 29  05:40  8  05:45 71  03:28 13  04:37 11  02:00 23  03:46 23  01:08 45  00:17 23
                                                  00:37     02:50     00:21     00:46     00:41     00:21     00:08     00:24     00:57     03:06     00:24     00:39     00:46     00:48     00:11    -00:01   
16. Ilmar Ansko               00:52:49 17:44:29   03:50  7  05:52  7  09:00  7  11:33  5  15:44  4  18:23  3  22:17  9  23:52  9  30:24 13  34:30 10  38:38  9  42:53  9  48:18 21  51:33 16  52:31 16  52:49 16 00:52:49
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R2MV           03:50  7  02:02 22  03:08 10  02:33  3  04:11 11  02:39  2  03:54 67  01:35 24  06:32 33  04:06 48  04:08 38  04:15  5  05:25 75  03:15  4  00:58 28  00:18 37
                                                  00:25     00:24     00:15     00:10     00:30     00:03     02:13     00:22     01:49     01:27     01:04     00:17     04:11     00:17     00:01     00:00   
17. Alar Virumäe              00:53:04 17:51:07   04:08 16  08:20 52  11:53 39  14:44 30  19:32 24  22:52 20  25:07 20  26:33 19  33:21 23  36:29 18  40:18 21  45:13 19  47:23 17  51:34 17  52:45 17  53:04 17 00:53:04
    9612                           R2MV           04:08 16  04:12 68  03:33 28  02:51 11  04:48 25  03:20 26  02:15 38  01:26  9  06:48 37  03:08 19  03:49 19  04:55 25  02:10 31  04:11 33  01:11 50  00:19 46
                                                  00:43     02:34     00:40     00:28     01:07     00:44     00:34     00:13     02:05     00:29     00:45     00:57     00:56     01:13     00:14     00:01   
18. Meelis Muhk               00:53:26 18:24:01   07:09 66  09:00 57  11:57 43  14:36 28  19:14 20  22:22 17  24:50 18  26:10 17  31:47 17  34:47 11  38:49 10  45:28 21  47:47 19  52:23 19  53:10 18  53:26 18 00:53:26
   17053 TÜ                        R2M            07:09 66  01:51 15  02:57  7  02:39  7  04:38 18  03:08 18  02:28 49  01:20  6  05:37  5  03:00 12  04:02 29  06:39 64  02:19 39  04:36 44  00:47  5  00:16 14
                                                  03:44     00:13     00:04     00:16     00:57     00:32     00:47     00:07     00:54     00:21     00:58     02:41     01:05     01:38    -00:10    -00:02   
19. Kristjan Leiger           00:53:38 18:53:27   04:15 20  07:02 25  12:08 45  15:16 37  20:01 32  23:12 26  25:08 21  26:48 22  32:41 19  37:00 25  41:10 27  46:19 25  48:28 23  52:12 18  53:22 19  53:38 19 00:53:38
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           04:15 20  02:47 45  05:06 75  03:08 24  04:45 24  03:11 21  01:56 12  01:40 36  05:53 14  04:19 56  04:10 41  05:09 30  02:09 30  03:44 22  01:10 49  00:16 14
                                                  00:50     01:09     02:13     00:45     01:04     00:35     00:15     00:27     01:10     01:40     01:06     01:11     00:55     00:46     00:13    -00:02   
20. Margus Raud               00:54:00 18:22:05   04:32 30  06:15 15  10:06 18  13:09 15  18:12 15  21:37 14  23:42 14  25:27 14  31:17 14  35:33 15  39:48 15  45:09 18  47:26 18  52:25 20  53:43 20  54:00 20 00:54:00
   18210                           R2M            04:32 30  01:43  6  03:51 39  03:03 20  05:03 30  03:25 33  02:05 21  01:45 41  05:50 13  04:16 54  04:15 44  05:21 33  02:17 37  04:59 54  01:18 60  00:17 23
                                                  01:07     00:05     00:58     00:40     01:22     00:49     00:24     00:32     01:07     01:37     01:11     01:23     01:03     02:01     00:21    -00:01   
21. Raimo Lust                00:54:28 18:09:54   04:19 23  06:14 14  09:02  8  11:42  8  21:19 42  24:09 36  26:01 31  27:30 29  32:45 21  35:24 14  39:23 14  44:06 12  45:45  9  53:22 25  54:13 23  54:28 21 00:54:28
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         R2M            04:19 23  01:55 18  02:48  4  02:40  8  09:37 76  02:50  6  01:52  6  01:29 12  05:15  4  02:39  2  03:59 24  04:43 16  01:39  9  07:37 71  00:51 12  00:15  6
                                                  00:54     00:17    -00:05     00:17     05:56     00:14     00:11     00:16     00:32     00:00     00:55     00:45     00:25     04:39    -00:06    -00:03   
21. Tõnu Sikkal               00:54:28 18:23:58   04:20 24  07:49 42  11:27 35  14:55 35  19:51 30  22:52 20  24:54 19  26:26 18  32:44 20  36:49 23  40:52 24  47:16 29  49:15 24  53:16 24  54:10 22  54:28 21 00:54:28
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           04:20 24  03:29 61  03:38 32  03:28 35  04:56 28  03:01 11  02:02 17  01:32 20  06:18 29  04:05 47  04:03 32  06:24 53  01:59 22  04:01 31  00:54 18  00:18 37
                                                  00:55     01:51     00:45     01:05     01:15     00:25     00:21     00:19     01:35     01:26     00:59     02:26     00:45     01:03    -00:03     00:00   
21. Kaarel Piip               00:54:28 18:08:08   04:13 19  08:38 55  12:23 51  15:30 39  20:45 37  23:48 31  25:42 27  27:13 26  34:30 31  37:06 27  41:07 26  46:12 23  48:27 22  52:54 21  54:08 21  54:28 21 00:54:28
    3855 Ilves                     R2M            04:13 19  04:25 69  03:45 37  03:07 23  05:15 38  03:03 13  01:54  9  01:31 17  07:17 48  02:36  1  04:01 27  05:05 28  02:15 36  04:27 37  01:14 53  00:20 53
                                                  00:48     02:47     00:52     00:44     01:34     00:27     00:13     00:18     02:34    -00:03     00:57     01:07     01:01     01:29     00:17     00:02   
24. Jaan Jagomägi             00:54:44 18:24:42   04:05 15  07:28 33  10:46 25  18:15 60  23:26 57  26:41 52  28:54 46  30:30 43  36:07 38  39:13 35  43:15 33  47:28 30  49:16 25  53:05 22  54:24 24  54:44 24 00:54:44
   18700 REGIO                     R2MV           04:05 15  03:23 59  03:18 17  07:29 77  05:11 36  03:15 25  02:13 37  01:36 26  05:37  5  03:06 15  04:02 29  04:13  3  01:48 12  03:49 25  01:19 61  00:20 53
                                                  00:40     01:45     00:25     05:06     01:30     00:39     00:32     00:23     00:54     00:27     00:58     00:15     00:34     00:51     00:22     00:02   
25. Lembit Nöps               00:55:06 16:59:00   05:03 42  07:18 29  11:10 33  14:23 26  19:58 31  23:10 24  25:14 23  26:49 23  33:27 24  36:41 21  41:50 29  48:06 32  49:55 30  53:37 26  54:45 25  55:06 25 00:55:06
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           05:03 42  02:15 30  03:52 42  03:13 26  05:35 43  03:12 22  02:04 19  01:35 24  06:38 35  03:14 22  05:09 64  06:16 49  01:49 13  03:42 21  01:08 45  00:21 61
                                                  01:38     00:37     00:59     00:50     01:54     00:36     00:23     00:22     01:55     00:35     02:05     02:18     00:35     00:44     00:11     00:03   
26. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:55:28 18:27:14   05:28 53  07:44 38  11:31 36  14:34 27  19:16 22  23:09 23  25:13 22  27:03 24  34:03 28  37:22 29  40:56 25  45:58 22  48:17 20  53:12 23  55:08 26  55:28 26 00:55:28
    2211 Tartu                     R2MV           05:28 53  02:16 32  03:47 38  03:03 20  04:42 20  03:53 45  02:04 19  01:50 47  07:00 41  03:19 26  03:34 17  05:02 26  02:19 39  04:55 50  01:56 78  00:20 53
                                                  02:03     00:38     00:54     00:40     01:01     01:17     00:23     00:37     02:17     00:40     00:30     01:04     01:05     01:57     00:59     00:02   
27. Arvi Anton                00:55:33 18:21:58   03:20  1  04:52  1  07:51  1  10:19  1  14:32  2  31:02 66  32:32 58  33:50 56  40:07 50  43:03 49  45:57 43  49:44 36  51:17 34  54:30 28  55:16 27  55:33 27 00:55:33
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  R2MN           03:20  1  01:32  1  02:59  8  02:28  2  04:13 13  16:30 80  01:30  1  01:18  4  06:17 26  02:56 10  02:54  1  03:47  1  01:33  7  03:13  3  00:46  4  00:17 23
                                                 -00:05    -00:06     00:06     00:05     00:32     13:54    -00:11     00:05     01:34     00:17    -00:10    -00:11     00:19     00:15    -00:11    -00:01   
28. Oliver Ojasoo             00:55:38 17:48:48   04:10 17  06:33 17  10:35 21  13:56 20  18:40 18  22:27 18  25:21 24  27:21 27  34:45 32  38:02 32  42:11 31  47:49 31  49:49 28  54:04 27  55:16 27  55:38 28 00:55:38
    2707 Kobras                    R2M            04:10 17  02:23 34  04:02 49  03:21 30  04:44 23  03:47 42  02:54 62  02:00 56  07:24 51  03:17 25  04:09 40  05:38 38  02:00 23  04:15 34  01:12 51  00:22 68
                                                  00:45     00:45     01:09     00:58     01:03     01:11     01:13     00:47     02:41     00:38     01:05     01:40     00:46     01:17     00:15     00:04   
29. Priit Tiganik             00:56:11 18:22:10   04:16 21  06:04 12  09:30 13  14:06 23  19:46 28  25:14 43  27:14 42  28:57 40  36:45 42  40:36 40  44:15 36  49:26 34  51:12 33  55:07 30  55:54 30  56:11 29 00:56:11
   12087 TTÜ                       R2M            04:16 21  01:48  9  03:26 23  04:36 64  05:40 45  05:28 77  02:00 15  01:43 39  07:48 61  03:51 44  03:39 18  05:11 31  01:46 10  03:55 30  00:47  5  00:17 23
                                                  00:51     00:10     00:33     02:13     01:59     02:52     00:19     00:30     03:05     01:12     00:35     01:13     00:32     00:57    -00:10    -00:01   
30. Urmas Lõvi                00:56:12 18:09:29   04:33 32  07:00 24  10:41 23  14:07 24  19:37 25  23:40 30  26:23 35  27:59 33  35:13 34  40:11 38  44:15 36  49:09 33  50:55 32  54:36 29  55:50 29  56:12 30 00:56:12
    5076                           R2MV           04:33 32  02:27 37  03:41 35  03:26 34  05:30 42  04:03 53  02:43 55  01:36 26  07:14 45  04:58 64  04:04 36  04:54 24  01:46 10  03:41 20  01:14 53  00:22 68
                                                  01:08     00:49     00:48     01:03     01:49     01:27     01:02     00:23     02:31     02:19     01:00     00:56     00:32     00:43     00:17     00:04   
31. Madis Amer                00:56:29 18:08:39   04:01 13  07:19 31  11:01 30  14:51 33  20:55 39  25:02 38  27:03 38  28:33 36  36:07 38  41:05 42  45:04 39  49:45 37  51:35 35  55:27 32  56:14 31  56:29 31 00:56:29
   20014 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:01 13  03:18 58  03:42 36  03:50 48  06:04 60  04:07 55  02:01 16  01:30 15  07:34 56  04:58 64  03:59 24  04:41 13  01:50 16  03:52 27  00:47  5  00:15  6
                                                  00:36     01:40     00:49     01:27     02:23     01:31     00:20     00:17     02:51     02:19     00:55     00:43     00:36     00:54    -00:10    -00:03   
32. Jüri Bakhoff              00:56:37 18:08:38   03:59 12  07:28 33  11:04 32  14:59 36  20:46 38  25:04 40  27:12 41  28:41 38  36:11 41  41:10 43  45:09 42  49:50 39  51:40 37  55:32 35  56:21 32  56:37 32 00:56:37
   20007 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:59 12  03:29 61  03:36 30  03:55 53  05:47 49  04:18 60  02:08 25  01:29 12  07:30 55  04:59 66  03:59 24  04:41 13  01:50 16  03:52 27  00:49  8  00:16 14
                                                  00:34     01:51     00:43     01:32     02:06     01:42     00:27     00:16     02:47     02:20     00:55     00:43     00:36     00:54    -00:08    -00:02   
33. Sander Karask             00:56:43 18:08:42   03:57 11  07:45 39  11:03 31  14:50 32  20:38 36  25:02 38  27:09 39  28:39 37  36:07 38  41:04 41  45:07 40  49:48 38  51:37 36  55:31 33  56:29 34  56:43 33 00:56:43
   19993 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:57 11  03:48 64  03:18 17  03:47 45  05:48 50  04:24 62  02:07 24  01:30 15  07:28 54  04:57 63  04:03 32  04:41 13  01:49 13  03:54 29  00:58 28  00:14  4
                                                  00:32     02:10     00:25     01:24     02:07     01:48     00:26     00:17     02:45     02:18     00:59     00:43     00:35     00:56     00:01    -00:04   
34. Tambet Tõnissoo           00:56:44 18:16:24   10:06 77  12:00 72  16:05 71  19:00 62  23:55 60  27:21 54  29:16 48  30:57 46  36:51 43  40:34 39  44:36 38  49:27 35  52:03 39  55:31 33  56:27 33  56:44 34 00:56:44
    9131 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           10:06 77  01:54 17  04:05 51  02:55 14  04:55 27  03:26 35  01:55 11  01:41 37  05:54 15  03:43 41  04:02 29  04:51 22  02:36 47  03:28 11  00:56 23  00:17 23
                                                  06:41     00:16     01:12     00:32     01:14     00:50     00:14     00:28     01:11     01:04     00:58     00:53     01:22     00:30    -00:01    -00:01   
35. Priit Oidram              00:56:47 18:19:40   05:41 58  07:47 41  12:04 44  15:54 41  20:34 35  23:59 32  26:15 32  27:46 32  34:01 26  37:20 28  41:16 28  46:28 27  49:57 31  55:16 31  56:30 35  56:47 35 00:56:47
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R2M            05:41 58  02:06 25  04:17 60  03:50 48  04:40 19  03:25 33  02:16 40  01:31 17  06:15 25  03:19 26  03:56 23  05:12 32  03:29 63  05:19 58  01:14 53  00:17 23
                                                  02:16     00:28     01:24     01:27     00:59     00:49     00:35     00:18     01:32     00:40     00:52     01:14     02:15     02:21     00:17    -00:01   
36. Peep Nurm                 00:57:53 17:43:55   03:52  9  06:01  9  09:29 12  12:12 10  16:14  7  19:08  6  21:35  7  23:16  7  29:58  8  35:51 16  39:06 12  43:29 10  51:43 38  56:41 36  57:35 36  57:53 36 00:57:53
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           03:52  9  02:09 27  03:28 25  02:43 10  04:02  8  02:54  9  02:27 48  01:41 37  06:42 36  05:53 73  03:15  4  04:23  6  08:14 80  04:58 52  00:54 18  00:18 37
                                                  00:27     00:31     00:35     00:20     00:21     00:18     00:46     00:28     01:59     03:14     00:11     00:25     07:00     02:00    -00:03     00:00   
37. Kristjan Saar             00:58:02 18:03:07   05:37 57  07:15 28  10:49 26  13:53 19  19:41 27  23:05 22  25:49 28  27:26 28  33:50 25  36:48 22  40:16 20  46:13 24  49:40 27  56:55 37  57:45 37  58:02 37 00:58:02
   20015 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:37 57  01:38  3  03:34 29  03:04 22  05:48 50  03:24 32  02:44 57  01:37 29  06:24 31  02:58 11  03:28 13  05:57 42  03:27 61  07:15 70  00:50 10  00:17 23
                                                  02:12     00:00     00:41     00:41     02:07     00:48     01:03     00:24     01:41     00:19     00:24     01:59     02:13     04:17    -00:07    -00:01   
38. Harvy Ivask               00:58:14 18:03:06   05:43 60  07:20 32  10:35 21  13:58 21  19:50 29  23:11 25  25:57 30  27:33 30  34:01 26  36:50 24  40:21 22  46:24 26  49:52 29  57:04 38  57:59 38  58:14 38 00:58:14
   20022 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:43 60  01:37  2  03:15 14  03:23 33  05:52 54  03:21 27  02:46 58  01:36 26  06:28 32  02:49  8  03:31 15  06:03 45  03:28 62  07:12 69  00:55 20  00:15  6
                                                  02:18    -00:01     00:22     01:00     02:11     00:45     01:05     00:23     01:45     00:10     00:27     02:05     02:14     04:14    -00:02    -00:03   
39. Raul Lepasild             00:58:28 17:28:51   04:38 34  07:05 26  10:56 29  14:42 29  19:38 26  23:36 28  25:53 29  27:38 31  34:13 29  37:35 30  45:07 40  50:34 42  53:04 41  57:19 39  58:12 39  58:28 39 00:58:28
   12002                           R2M            04:38 34  02:27 37  03:51 39  03:46 43  04:56 28  03:58 49  02:17 41  01:45 41  06:35 34  03:22 29  07:32 77  05:27 35  02:30 44  04:15 34  00:53 17  00:16 14
                                                  01:13     00:49     00:58     01:23     01:15     01:22     00:36     00:32     01:52     00:43     04:28     01:29     01:16     01:17    -00:04    -00:02   
40. Mari Kaseväli             01:00:03 17:45:20   04:48 37  06:47 19  10:44 24  14:05 22  18:59 19  24:03 34  30:46 53  32:29 50  39:24 47  42:30 46  46:46 46  53:10 46  55:03 45  58:43 40  59:44 40  60:03 40 01:00:03
   15005 Otepää                    R2N            04:48 37  01:59 19  03:57 46  03:21 30  04:54 26  05:04 74  06:43 74  01:43 39  06:55 39  03:06 15  04:16 47  06:24 53  01:53 19  03:40 19  01:01 32  00:19 46
                                                  01:23     00:21     01:04     00:58     01:13     02:28     05:02     00:30     02:12     00:27     01:12     02:26     00:39     00:42     00:04     00:01   
41. Jaan Ainelo               01:00:17 18:22:53   04:50 38  08:59 56  12:26 52  16:17 48  20:59 40  24:05 35  26:15 32  28:05 34  34:13 29  37:50 31  41:51 30  52:07 43  54:56 43  58:46 41  59:55 41  60:17 41 01:00:17
    4525 Ilves                     R2MV           04:50 38  04:09 67  03:27 24  03:51 51  04:42 20  03:06 15  02:10 32  01:50 47  06:08 22  03:37 37  04:01 27  10:16 79  02:49 50  03:50 26  01:09 48  00:22 68
                                                  01:25     02:31     00:34     01:28     01:01     00:30     00:29     00:37     01:25     00:58     00:57     06:18     01:35     00:52     00:12     00:04   
42. Andres Rõõm               01:00:44 17:55:39   07:58 71  10:45 68  15:38 69  20:14 67  28:08 71  31:10 69  33:19 61  35:07 60  41:02 52  44:14 51  47:38 49  53:00 45  55:12 46  59:18 42  60:25 42  60:44 42 01:00:44
    5729 Ilves                     R2MN           07:58 71  02:47 45  04:53 72  04:36 64  07:54 72  03:02 12  02:09 30  01:48 45  05:55 17  03:12 20  03:24  9  05:22 34  02:12 33  04:06 32  01:07 43  00:19 46
                                                  04:33     01:09     02:00     02:13     04:13     00:26     00:28     00:35     01:12     00:33     00:20     01:24     00:58     01:08     00:10     00:01   
43. Targo Tennisberg          01:00:54 18:52:00   04:50 38  06:59 23  10:50 27  16:22 49  21:42 43  25:04 40  27:09 39  28:58 41  35:46 36  39:28 36  43:31 34  50:00 40  52:29 40  59:32 43  60:38 43  60:54 43 01:00:54
    5397                           R2MV           04:50 38  02:09 27  03:51 39  05:32 71  05:20 41  03:22 30  02:05 21  01:49 46  06:48 37  03:42 40  04:03 32  06:29 59  02:29 43  07:03 68  01:06 42  00:16 14
                                                  01:25     00:31     00:58     03:09     01:39     00:46     00:24     00:36     02:05     01:03     00:59     02:31     01:15     04:05     00:09    -00:02   
44. Harri Vihalemm            01:01:05 17:39:45   04:43 36  07:14 27  11:55 41  15:17 38  20:26 34  24:02 33  26:20 34  28:30 35  35:55 37  39:38 37  43:53 35  50:13 41  53:37 42  59:43 44  60:46 44  61:05 44 01:01:05
    5005                           R2MV           04:43 36  02:31 42  04:41 70  03:22 32  05:09 34  03:36 38  02:18 43  02:10 63  07:25 53  03:43 41  04:15 44  06:20 52  03:24 59  06:06 64  01:03 35  00:19 46
                                                  01:18     00:53     01:48     00:59     01:28     01:00     00:37     00:57     02:42     01:04     01:11     02:22     02:10     03:08     00:06     00:01   
45. Lauri Eskor               01:01:24 17:22:08   04:16 21  07:18 29  11:25 34  16:03 44  22:52 50  26:48 53  29:13 47  31:28 47  39:31 48  42:38 47  46:45 45  52:44 44  54:58 44  59:43 44  61:05 45  61:24 45 01:01:24
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            04:16 21  03:02 55  04:07 52  04:38 66  06:49 67  03:56 47  02:25 46  02:15 65  08:03 63  03:07 17  04:07 37  05:59 43  02:14 34  04:45 48  01:22 64  00:19 46
                                                  00:51     01:24     01:14     02:15     03:08     01:20     00:44     01:02     03:20     00:28     01:03     02:01     01:00     01:47     00:25     00:01   
46. Toomas Lillsaar           01:01:32 18:11:52   06:41 63  09:07 59  12:37 56  15:56 42  21:14 41  24:47 37  27:02 37  28:54 39  35:00 33  38:21 33  42:24 32  47:14 28  49:28 26  60:17 46  61:14 46  61:32 46 01:01:32
    3423 Lehola                    R2M            06:41 63  02:26 36  03:30 26  03:19 29  05:18 40  03:33 37  02:15 38  01:52 50  06:06 21  03:21 28  04:03 32  04:50 20  02:14 34  10:49 78  00:57 25  00:18 37
                                                  03:16     00:48     00:37     00:56     01:37     00:57     00:34     00:39     01:23     00:42     00:59     00:52     01:00     07:51     00:00     00:00   
47. Taavi Isup                01:03:00 17:09:54   04:34 33  07:58 45  12:17 46  17:20 57  23:32 58  28:12 60  30:32 52  32:29 50  39:45 49  44:13 50  48:25 51  54:14 49  56:45 48  61:36 48  62:40 47  63:00 47 01:03:00
   16627                           R2MV           04:34 33  03:24 60  04:19 61  05:03 69  06:12 64  04:40 73  02:20 44  01:57 54  07:16 47  04:28 61  04:12 42  05:49 41  02:31 45  04:51 49  01:04 37  00:20 53
                                                  01:09     01:46     01:26     02:40     02:31     02:04     00:39     00:44     02:33     01:49     01:08     01:51     01:17     01:53     00:07     00:02   
48. Made Vares                01:03:09 17:26:38   05:05 44  08:21 53  12:33 54  16:22 49  22:06 46  26:04 50  28:51 45  30:45 44  38:04 44  42:08 45  47:15 47  53:42 47  55:59 47  61:14 47  62:46 48  63:09 48 01:03:09
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           05:05 44  03:16 57  04:12 54  03:49 46  05:44 48  03:58 49  02:47 59  01:54 53  07:19 49  04:04 46  05:07 62  06:27 57  02:17 37  05:15 57  01:32 67  00:23 74
                                                  01:40     01:38     01:19     01:26     02:03     01:22     01:06     00:41     02:36     01:25     02:03     02:29     01:03     02:17     00:35     00:05   
49. Olari Raamat              01:04:16 18:09:11   09:03 74  13:38 76  17:37 76  21:15 71  27:04 67  31:07 67  33:24 62  36:26 65  44:10 65  47:50 59  51:58 54  56:50 53  59:31 52  62:53 49  64:00 49  64:16 49 01:04:16
   20012 Sõjakool                  R2M            09:03 74  04:35 71  03:59 47  03:38 39  05:49 53  04:03 53  02:17 41  03:02 76  07:44 60  03:40 39  04:08 38  04:52 23  02:41 49  03:22  8  01:07 43  00:16 14
                                                  05:38     02:57     01:06     01:15     02:08     01:27     00:36     01:49     03:01     01:01     01:04     00:54     01:27     00:24     00:10    -00:02   
50. Kristjan Nurgamaa         01:04:20 18:09:08   09:07 75  13:43 77  17:39 77  21:21 72  27:09 68  31:09 68  33:31 63  36:12 64  44:12 66  47:49 58  52:04 55  56:49 52  59:28 51  62:59 50  64:04 50  64:20 50 01:04:20
   20004 Sõjakool                  R2M            09:07 75  04:36 72  03:56 44  03:42 41  05:48 50  04:00 52  02:22 45  02:41 72  08:00 62  03:37 37  04:15 44  04:45 18  02:39 48  03:31 13  01:05 39  00:16 14
                                                  05:42     02:58     01:03     01:19     02:07     01:24     00:41     01:28     03:17     00:58     01:11     00:47     01:25     00:33     00:08    -00:02   
51. Veiko Voolaid             01:04:38 18:37:10   04:32 30  11:17 70  14:40 65  17:58 58  21:53 44  25:06 42  27:00 36  32:34 52  38:34 45  41:34 44  45:59 44  59:01 56  60:10 53  63:27 52  64:23 51  64:38 51 01:04:38
   16700 TÜ                        R2M            04:32 30  06:45 79  03:23 19  03:18 28  03:55  3  03:13 23  01:54  9  05:34 80  06:00 19  03:00 12  04:25 50  13:02 80  01:09  1  03:17  6  00:56 23  00:15  6
                                                  01:07     05:07     00:30     00:55     00:14     00:37     00:13     04:21     01:17     00:21     01:21     09:04    -00:05     00:19    -00:01    -00:03   
52. Peeter Napp               01:04:45 18:26:39   04:27 28  06:28 16  10:30 20  16:23 51  21:59 45  25:52 46  27:54 43  29:22 42  35:39 35  38:46 34  47:24 48  53:48 48  57:23 49  63:19 51  64:27 52  64:45 52 01:04:45
   18721                           R2MV           04:27 28  02:01 20  04:02 49  05:53 73  05:36 44  03:53 45  02:02 17  01:28 11  06:17 26  03:07 17  08:38 80  06:24 53  03:35 64  05:56 63  01:08 45  00:18 37
                                                  01:02     00:23     01:09     03:30     01:55     01:17     00:21     00:15     01:34     00:28     05:34     02:26     02:21     02:58     00:11     00:00   
53. Laura Lillsaar            01:05:47 18:12:01   07:14 67  11:08 69  15:22 68  19:01 63  24:18 61  28:05 59  30:58 54  32:58 54  41:41 53  45:32 52  49:46 52  55:54 51  58:52 50  64:36 53  65:26 53  65:47 53 01:05:47
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            07:14 67  03:54 66  04:14 55  03:39 40  05:17 39  03:47 42  02:53 61  02:00 56  08:43 68  03:51 44  04:14 43  06:08 47  02:58 53  05:44 62  00:50 10  00:21 61
                                                  03:49     02:16     01:21     01:16     01:36     01:11     01:12     00:47     04:00     01:12     01:10     02:10     01:44     02:46    -00:07     00:03   
54. Triin Vask                01:06:53 17:18:45   05:04 43  07:59 46  13:06 57  16:52 53  23:01 54  27:38 55  31:19 55  33:45 55  42:06 55  46:12 54  51:15 53  57:58 54  60:18 54  65:14 54  66:26 54  66:53 54 01:06:53
     485 Ilves                     R2NV           05:04 43  02:55 51  05:07 76  03:46 43  06:09 63  04:37 72  03:41 65  02:26 68  08:21 66  04:06 48  05:03 61  06:43 66  02:20 41  04:56 51  01:12 51  00:27 78
                                                  01:39     01:17     02:14     01:23     02:28     02:01     02:00     01:13     03:38     01:27     01:59     02:45     01:06     01:58     00:15     00:09   
55. Anne Arold                01:07:31 17:57:05   09:11 76  12:13 73  16:29 74  20:26 69  26:34 66  30:17 64  32:56 59  35:09 61  42:50 58  47:00 55  52:30 57  59:02 57  61:22 55  65:54 55  67:09 55  67:31 55 01:07:31
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           09:11 76  03:02 55  04:16 58  03:57 54  06:08 62  03:43 41  02:39 52  02:13 64  07:41 59  04:10 50  05:30 70  06:32 60  02:20 41  04:32 41  01:15 57  00:22 68
                                                  05:46     01:24     01:23     01:34     02:27     01:07     00:58     01:00     02:58     01:31     02:26     02:34     01:06     01:34     00:18     00:04   
56. Virve Einpaul             01:07:59 18:20:04   05:34 55  08:08 49  12:30 53  16:15 47  22:11 48  26:03 49  28:44 44  30:49 45  39:09 46  42:58 48  47:44 50  54:20 50  61:26 56  66:03 56  67:38 56  67:59 56 01:07:59
     256 Ilves                     R2NV           05:34 55  02:34 43  04:22 63  03:45 42  05:56 55  03:52 44  02:41 53  02:05 61  08:20 64  03:49 43  04:46 59  06:36 61  07:06 79  04:37 45  01:35 69  00:21 61
                                                  02:09     00:56     01:29     01:22     02:15     01:16     01:00     00:52     03:37     01:10     01:42     02:38     05:52     01:39     00:38     00:03   
57. Sulev Taimur              01:10:46 17:22:23   05:18 50  07:33 36  12:33 54  16:02 43  25:42 64  30:15 63  33:02 60  34:47 59  42:21 57  45:34 53  53:09 62  61:10 63  63:18 61  68:37 57  70:25 57  70:46 57 01:10:46
    5203 Kaitseliit                R2M            05:18 50  02:15 30  05:00 74  03:29 36  09:40 77  04:33 70  02:47 59  01:45 41  07:34 56  03:13 21  07:35 78  08:01 75  02:08 28  05:19 58  01:48 73  00:21 61
                                                  01:53     00:37     02:07     01:06     05:59     01:57     01:06     00:32     02:51     00:34     04:31     04:03     00:54     02:21     00:51     00:03   
58. Taavi Vanaveski           01:11:42 18:26:51   06:56 64  09:46 60  14:21 64  19:41 64  31:20 75  35:47 75  40:35 76  42:34 75  49:31 71  52:56 68  57:27 68  62:58 67  66:02 66  70:33 58  71:25 58  71:42 58 01:11:42
    5176 Võru                      R2M            06:56 64  02:50 49  04:35 68  05:20 70  11:39 80  04:27 65  04:48 71  01:59 55  06:57 40  03:25 31  04:31 52  05:31 37  03:04 55  04:31 40  00:52 14  00:17 23
                                                  03:31     01:12     01:42     02:57     07:58     01:51     03:07     00:46     02:14     00:46     01:27     01:33     01:50     01:33    -00:05    -00:01   
59. Marii Ojastu              01:12:28 18:26:28   07:48 70  10:15 65  14:41 66  20:19 68  31:46 77  36:19 77  41:14 77  43:01 77  50:04 72  53:32 69  57:56 69  63:43 69  66:37 67  71:06 60  72:06 59  72:28 59 01:12:28
   19708                           R2N            07:48 70  02:27 37  04:26 65  05:38 72  11:27 79  04:33 70  04:55 73  01:47 44  07:03 42  03:28 33  04:24 49  05:47 40  02:54 51  04:29 39  01:00 31  00:22 68
                                                  04:23     00:49     01:33     03:15     07:46     01:57     03:14     00:34     02:20     00:49     01:20     01:49     01:40     01:31     00:03     00:04   
60. Taavi Pae                 01:12:32 18:39:24   06:00 61  11:52 71  16:07 73  19:56 66  26:16 65  30:32 65  33:37 64  36:29 66  46:26 67  50:49 67  56:04 67  63:25 68  65:36 65  70:48 59  72:09 60  72:32 60 01:12:32
    7087                           R2MV           06:00 61  05:52 77  04:15 56  03:49 46  06:20 65  04:16 58  03:05 64  02:52 74  09:57 73  04:23 59  05:15 67  07:21 70  02:11 32  05:12 56  01:21 63  00:23 74
                                                  02:35     04:14     01:22     01:26     02:39     01:40     01:24     01:39     05:14     01:44     02:11     03:23     00:57     02:14     00:24     00:05   
61. Martin Kallas             01:12:50 18:05:51   05:16 48  10:06 63  14:02 60  18:12 59  23:17 55  27:46 57  29:57 49  31:34 48  46:47 68  50:15 65  55:27 65  61:46 65  68:00 68  71:33 61  72:37 61  72:50 61 01:12:50
   20002 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:16 48  04:50 73  03:56 44  04:10 56  05:05 32  04:29 68  02:11 36  01:37 29  15:13 79  03:28 33  05:12 65  06:19 51  06:14 76  03:33 15  01:04 37  00:13  2
                                                  01:51     03:12     01:03     01:47     01:24     01:53     00:30     00:24     10:30     00:49     02:08     02:21     05:00     00:35     00:07    -00:05   
62. Taavi Kivi                01:13:17 18:05:35   05:35 56  10:27 66  14:20 63  18:29 61  23:37 59  28:04 58  30:14 51  31:51 49  46:59 69  50:28 66  55:45 66  62:00 66  68:18 69  71:52 62  72:55 62  73:17 62 01:13:17
   19991 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:35 56  04:52 74  03:53 43  04:09 55  05:08 33  04:27 65  02:10 32  01:37 29  15:08 78  03:29 35  05:17 68  06:15 48  06:18 78  03:34 17  01:03 35  00:22 68
                                                  02:10     03:14     01:00     01:46     01:27     01:51     00:29     00:24     10:25     00:50     02:13     02:17     05:04     00:36     00:06     00:04   
63. Mardo Liiv                01:15:30 18:01:42   04:29 29  07:30 35  11:45 38  16:09 45  22:07 47  25:15 44  33:56 66  35:59 63  43:09 60  47:27 56  52:09 56  58:46 55  62:34 57  73:20 64  75:15 63  75:30 63 01:15:30
   20016 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:29 29  03:01 54  04:15 56  04:24 59  05:58 57  03:08 18  08:41 78  02:03 59  07:10 44  04:18 55  04:42 58  06:37 63  03:48 68  10:46 76  01:55 77  00:15  6
                                                  01:04     01:23     01:22     02:01     02:17     00:32     07:00     00:50     02:27     01:39     01:38     02:39     02:34     07:48     00:58    -00:03   
64. Hendrik Nigul             01:15:36 18:42:24   10:52 79  12:42 74  16:06 72  19:41 64  24:24 62  28:49 61  31:31 57  34:30 57  40:10 51  49:18 64  55:15 64  61:32 64  65:15 64  74:04 68  75:21 64  75:36 64 01:15:36
    6094 TÜ                        R2M            10:52 79  01:50 13  03:24 22  03:35 38  04:43 22  04:25 63  02:42 54  02:59 75  05:40  8  09:08 78  05:57 74  06:17 50  03:43 65  08:49 72  01:17 58  00:15  6
                                                  07:27     00:12     00:31     01:12     01:02     01:49     01:01     01:46     00:57     06:29     02:53     02:19     02:29     05:51     00:20    -00:03   
65. Gert Ristla               01:15:53 18:01:03   05:11 47  08:00 47  12:20 50  16:52 53  22:54 52  25:58 47  34:32 67  36:34 68  43:54 62  48:08 60  52:45 58  59:31 61  63:23 62  74:03 66  75:36 65  75:53 65 01:15:53
   20010 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:11 47  02:49 48  04:20 62  04:32 62  06:02 59  03:04 14  08:34 76  02:02 58  07:20 50  04:14 53  04:37 56  06:46 68  03:52 70  10:40 74  01:33 68  00:17 23
                                                  01:46     01:11     01:27     02:09     02:21     00:28     06:53     00:49     02:37     01:35     01:33     02:48     02:38     07:42     00:36    -00:01   
66. Rasmus Seli               01:15:56 18:01:07   05:08 46  08:01 48  12:17 46  16:45 52  22:43 49  25:49 45  34:38 69  36:31 67  43:40 61  48:11 61  52:47 59  59:23 60  63:07 59  73:52 65  75:42 66  75:56 66 01:15:56
   19992 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:08 46  02:53 50  04:16 58  04:28 61  05:58 57  03:06 15  08:49 79  01:53 52  07:09 43  04:31 62  04:36 55  06:36 61  03:44 67  10:45 75  01:50 76  00:14  4
                                                  01:43     01:15     01:23     02:05     02:17     00:30     07:08     00:40     02:26     01:52     01:32     02:38     02:30     07:47     00:53    -00:04   
67. Olari Raamat              01:16:00 18:00:57   05:24 51  08:19 51  12:18 48  16:52 53  22:58 53  26:07 51  34:46 70  36:37 69  44:01 64  48:20 63  52:55 61  59:34 62  63:23 62  74:10 69  75:45 67  76:00 67 01:16:00
   20012 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:24 51  02:55 51  03:59 47  04:34 63  06:06 61  03:09 20  08:39 77  01:51 49  07:24 51  04:19 56  04:35 53  06:39 64  03:49 69  10:47 77  01:35 69  00:15  6
                                                  01:59     01:17     01:06     02:11     02:25     00:33     06:58     00:38     02:41     01:40     01:31     02:41     02:35     07:49     00:38    -00:03   
68. Roomet Sits               01:16:04 18:01:00   05:25 52  07:55 44  12:19 49  16:57 56  22:53 51  25:59 48  34:32 67  36:39 70  43:54 62  48:14 62  52:53 60  59:18 59  63:12 60  74:03 66  75:52 68  76:04 68 01:16:04
   20008 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:25 52  02:30 41  04:24 64  04:38 66  05:56 55  03:06 15  08:33 75  02:07 62  07:15 46  04:20 58  04:39 57  06:25 56  03:54 71  10:51 79  01:49 74  00:12  1
                                                  02:00     00:52     01:31     02:15     02:15     00:30     06:52     00:54     02:32     01:41     01:35     02:27     02:40     07:53     00:52    -00:06   
69. Taavi  Dovnar             01:16:26 18:24:54   05:17 49  07:45 39  11:55 41  15:45 40  23:23 56  27:40 56  30:13 50  32:47 53  42:06 55  53:57 70  58:25 70  65:09 70  68:32 70  73:16 63  75:57 69  76:26 69 01:16:26
   17014                           R2M            05:17 49  02:28 40  04:10 53  03:50 48  07:38 71  04:17 59  02:33 51  02:34 70  09:19 71  11:51 79  04:28 51  06:44 67  03:23 58  04:44 47  02:41 80  00:29 79
                                                  01:52     00:50     01:17     01:27     03:57     01:41     00:52     01:21     04:36     09:12     01:24     02:46     02:09     01:46     01:44     00:11   
70. Erki Jõelaid              01:17:05 17:31:45   07:26 68  09:49 61  14:19 62  22:32 75  28:13 72  31:44 70  33:53 65  35:32 62  43:07 59  55:58 74  61:05 72  67:05 71  70:02 71  75:30 70  76:44 70  77:05 70 01:17:05
    1954                           R2MV           07:26 68  02:23 34  04:30 66  08:13 79  05:41 46  03:31 36  02:09 30  01:39 35  07:35 58  12:51 80  05:07 62  06:00 44  02:57 52  05:28 60  01:14 53  00:21 61
                                                  04:01     00:45     01:37     05:50     02:00     00:55     00:28     00:26     02:52     10:12     02:03     02:02     01:43     02:30     00:17     00:03   
71. Meelike Pandis            01:18:38 17:58:09   05:05 44  10:12 64  14:47 67  21:58 74  27:40 70  32:08 71  36:54 71  38:57 71  48:04 70  55:25 72  60:26 71  68:34 73  71:41 72  76:39 71  78:15 71  78:38 71 01:18:38
    1665 Ilves                     R2NV           05:05 44  05:07 76  04:35 68  07:11 75  05:42 47  04:28 67  04:46 70  02:03 59  09:07 70  07:21 77  05:01 60  08:08 76  03:07 56  04:58 52  01:36 71  00:23 74
                                                  01:40     03:29     01:42     04:48     02:01     01:52     03:05     00:50     04:24     04:42     01:57     04:10     01:53     02:00     00:39     00:05   
72. Vaike Tomann              01:18:41 17:51:52   07:00 65  13:01 75  17:35 75  24:30 76  31:09 74  35:19 73  39:00 74  41:35 74  50:21 74  56:00 75  61:14 73  68:07 72  72:01 74  76:42 72  78:21 72  78:41 72 01:18:41
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           07:00 65  06:01 78  04:34 67  06:55 74  06:39 66  04:10 56  03:41 65  02:35 71  08:46 69  05:39 69  05:14 66  06:53 69  03:54 71  04:41 46  01:39 72  00:20 53
                                                  03:35     04:23     01:41     04:32     02:58     01:34     02:00     01:22     04:03     03:00     02:10     02:55     02:40     01:43     00:42     00:02   
73. Kerly Kodasma             01:20:35 18:12:23   08:03 72  10:44 67  16:04 70  20:28 70  27:17 69  32:35 72  37:26 72  39:59 72  50:13 73  55:16 71  61:31 75  69:19 75  72:31 75  78:56 73  80:15 73  80:35 73 01:20:35
    7832 West                      R2NN           08:03 72  02:41 44  05:20 77  04:24 59  06:49 67  05:18 76  04:51 72  02:33 69  10:14 74  05:03 67  06:15 76  07:48 74  03:12 57  06:25 65  01:19 61  00:20 53
                                                  04:38     01:03     02:27     02:01     03:08     02:42     03:10     01:20     05:31     02:24     03:11     03:50     01:58     03:27     00:22     00:02   
74. Rain Ojavee               01:22:24 18:28:49   05:33 54  07:34 37  10:50 27  14:21 25  19:30 23  23:26 27  25:34 26  27:08 25  42:01 54  47:45 57  53:10 63  59:14 58  62:57 58  80:47 75  82:04 74  82:24 74 01:22:24
   12671 TÜ                        R2M            05:33 54  02:01 20  03:16 15  03:31 37  05:09 34  03:56 47  02:08 25  01:34 22  14:53 77  05:44 70  05:25 69  06:04 46  03:43 65  17:50 80  01:17 58  00:20 53
                                                  02:08     00:23     00:23     01:08     01:28     01:20     00:27     00:21     10:10     03:05     02:21     02:06     02:29     14:52     00:20     00:02   
75. Sigrid Saluri             01:22:33 18:11:38   07:26 68  15:55 80  20:44 78  24:54 77  31:45 76  35:43 74  38:43 73  41:02 73  51:31 76  55:43 73  61:29 74  68:55 74  71:53 73  80:44 74  82:12 75  82:33 75 01:22:33
   12211 Kobras                    R2N            07:26 68  08:29 80  04:49 71  04:10 56  06:51 69  03:58 49  03:00 63  02:19 67  10:29 75  04:12 52  05:46 73  07:26 72  02:58 53  08:51 73  01:28 65  00:21 61
                                                  04:01     06:51     01:56     01:47     03:10     01:22     01:19     01:06     05:46     01:33     02:42     03:28     01:44     05:53     00:31     00:03   
76. Kaido Jõgi                01:22:56 18:02:42   05:42 59  07:49 42  13:49 59  21:29 73  29:59 73  35:51 76  40:00 75  42:46 76  51:23 75  56:33 76  62:18 76  69:55 76  73:55 76  80:50 76  82:39 76  82:56 76 01:22:56
   19996 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:42 59  02:07 26  06:00 79  07:40 78  08:30 74  05:52 78  04:09 68  02:46 73  08:37 67  05:10 68  05:45 72  07:37 73  04:00 73  06:55 66  01:49 74  00:17 23
                                                  02:17     00:29     03:07     05:17     04:49     03:16     02:28     01:33     03:54     02:31     02:41     03:39     02:46     03:57     00:52    -00:01   
77. Ilmar Kask                01:32:05 17:56:19   10:28 78  15:21 79  20:45 79  25:37 78  33:43 78  38:47 78  48:06 78  51:35 78  60:57 77  65:21 77  71:20 77  78:45 77  85:02 77  90:11 77  91:42 77  92:05 77 01:32:05
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           10:28 78  04:53 75  05:24 78  04:52 68  08:06 73  05:04 74  09:19 80  03:29 79  09:22 72  04:24 60  05:59 75  07:25 71  06:17 77  05:09 55  01:31 66  00:23 74
                                                  07:03     03:15     02:31     02:29     04:25     02:28     07:38     02:16     04:39     01:45     02:55     03:27     05:03     02:11     00:34     00:05   
78. Rain Lepik                01:34:44 18:07:13   04:20 24  08:13 50  11:53 39  14:48 31  25:00 63  29:29 62  31:25 56  34:38 58  73:05 79  76:19 79  79:52 78  88:43 78  89:56 78  93:27 78  94:28 78  94:44 78 01:34:44
   19244                           R2MV           04:20 24  03:53 65  03:40 34  02:55 14  10:12 78  04:29 68  01:56 12  03:13 77  38:27 80  03:14 22  03:33 16  08:51 77  01:13  2  03:31 13  01:01 32  00:16 14
                                                  00:55     02:15     00:47     00:32     06:31     01:53     00:15     02:00     33:44     00:35     00:29     04:53    -00:01     00:33     00:04    -00:02   
79. Vambola Kisand            01:45:40 17:58:26   11:06 80  14:37 78  21:22 80  28:43 79  38:10 79  44:53 79  49:17 79  52:44 79  66:23 78  73:12 78  81:07 79  91:16 79  95:26 79 102:23 79 105:02 79 105:40 79 01:45:40
    7051 Tartu                     R2M            11:06 80  03:31 63  06:45 80  07:21 76  09:27 75  06:43 79  04:24 69  03:27 78  13:39 76  06:49 76  07:55 79  10:09 78  04:10 74  06:57 67  02:39 79  00:38 80
                                                  07:41     01:53     03:52     04:58     05:46     04:07     02:43     02:14     08:56     04:10     04:51     06:11     02:56     03:59     01:42     00:20   
80. Alo Rull                  01:49:35 17:27:03   06:17 62  09:04 58  14:03 61  61:31 80  68:45 80  73:06 80  75:49 80  78:07 80  86:27 80  89:41 80  93:59 80  99:06 80 102:30 80 108:09 80 109:14 80 109:35 80 01:49:35
   14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik R2M            06:17 62  02:47 45  04:59 73  47:28 80  07:14 70  04:21 61  02:43 55  02:18 66  08:20 64  03:14 22  04:18 48  05:07 29  03:24 59  05:39 61  01:05 39  00:21 61
                                                  02:52     01:09     02:06     45:05     03:33     01:45     01:02     01:05     03:37     00:35     01:14     01:09     02:10     02:41     00:08     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     03:20     01:32     02:46     02:23     03:41     02:36     01:30     01:11     04:43     02:36     02:54     03:47     01:09     02:58     00:36     00:12   00:37:54

#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 54)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Paavo Kaimre              00:33:20 18:30:46   03:00  1  05:51  3  08:54  3  10:56  3  14:19  2  15:35  2  18:41  2  22:23  2  23:05  2  27:37  1  31:59  1  33:02  1  33:20  1 00:33:20
     211                           R3MV           03:00  1  02:51  7  03:03  5  02:02 29  03:23  1  01:16  3  03:06  2  03:42  2  00:42  8  04:32  4  04:22 13  01:03  7  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taivo Täht                00:36:03 18:40:17   03:15  4  05:45  2  08:27  2  09:51  2  13:14  1  14:34  1  18:26  1  22:11  1  22:47  1  30:18  2  34:34  2  35:46  2  36:03  2 00:36:03
    6090                           R3MV           03:15  4  02:30  2  02:42  2  01:24  6  03:23  1  01:20  4  03:52 12  03:45  3  00:36  4  07:31 41  04:16  7  01:12 18  00:17  2
                                                  00:15    -00:21    -00:21    -00:38     00:00     00:04     00:46     00:03    -00:06     02:59    -00:06     00:09    -00:01   
 3. Age Poom                  00:36:14 17:56:02   03:39 10  06:32  6  09:52  7  11:15  4  15:35  5  17:39  6  22:07  5  26:07  6  26:52  6  31:18  4  34:50  3  35:53  3  36:14  3 00:36:14
    2515                           R3N            03:39 10  02:53  9  03:20  8  01:23  5  04:20  9  02:04 34  04:28 19  04:00  6  00:45 12  04:26  2  03:32  1  01:03  7  00:21 27
                                                  00:39     00:02     00:17    -00:39     00:57     00:48     01:22     00:18     00:03    -00:06    -00:50     00:00     00:03   
 4. Jaak Reimaa               00:38:03 18:07:27   03:40 11  06:48 10  09:47  6  11:32  5  15:23  3  16:58  4  20:14  3  26:00  4  26:48  4  31:28  5  36:44  4  37:40  4  38:03  4 00:38:03
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          03:40 11  03:08 15  02:59  4  01:45 15  03:51  3  01:35 13  03:16  4  05:46 36  00:48 17  04:40  6  05:16 17  00:56  3  00:23 38
                                                  00:40     00:17    -00:04    -00:17     00:28     00:19     00:10     02:04     00:06     00:08     00:54    -00:07     00:05   
 5. Andres Vilgota            00:38:34 18:27:11   03:34  7  06:40  8  10:31  8  12:26  9  17:33 11  18:58 10  22:39  7  26:50  7  27:45  7  33:11  6  37:18  5  38:12  5  38:34  5 00:38:34
   11543                           R3M            03:34  7  03:06 14  03:51 22  01:55 24  05:07 22  01:25  8  03:41  9  04:11  9  00:55 30  05:26 16  04:07  5  00:54  1  00:22 34
                                                  00:34     00:15     00:48    -00:07     01:44     00:09     00:35     00:29     00:13     00:54    -00:15    -00:09     00:04   
 6. Andres Kiviste            00:39:11 18:25:53   05:39 49  08:42 31  12:11 22  13:46 20  17:43 12  19:30 11  23:41 11  27:48  8  28:46  8  33:45  7  37:47  7  38:52  6  39:11  6 00:39:11
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          05:39 49  03:03 13  03:29 12  01:35 10  03:57  6  01:47 19  04:11 16  04:07  8  00:58 33  04:59  9  04:02  3  01:05  9  00:19 10
                                                  02:39     00:12     00:26    -00:27     00:34     00:31     01:05     00:25     00:16     00:27    -00:20     00:02     00:01   
 7. Heini Tammik              00:39:17 18:00:04   03:30  6  06:40  8  09:44  5  11:34  6  15:27  4  16:56  3  20:48  4  24:52  3  25:40  3  30:44  3  37:45  6  38:54  7  39:17  7 00:39:17
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          03:30  6  03:10 16  03:04  6  01:50 19  03:53  4  01:29 11  03:52 12  04:04  7  00:48 17  05:04 12  07:01 41  01:09 14  00:23 38
                                                  00:30     00:19     00:01    -00:12     00:30     00:13     00:46     00:22     00:06     00:32     02:39     00:06     00:05   
 8. Vello Oras                00:39:41 18:29:53   03:57 15  06:54 11  10:51 13  13:08 13  17:03  8  18:38  7  22:10  6  26:01  5  26:49  5  33:52  8  37:59  8  39:20  8  39:41  8 00:39:41
   16372 OÜ Avek Maa               R3MVV          03:57 15  02:57 10  03:57 23  02:17 35  03:55  5  01:35 13  03:32  6  03:51  5  00:48 17  07:03 36  04:07  5  01:21 29  00:21 27
                                                  00:57     00:06     00:54     00:15     00:32     00:19     00:26     00:09     00:06     02:31    -00:15     00:18     00:03   
 9. Margus Sarap              00:39:57 17:51:03   03:37  8  07:16 17  10:47 12  12:38 11  18:31 17  20:18 16  23:42 12  28:06 10  28:55 10  34:08  9  38:29  9  39:36  9  39:57  9 00:39:57
    3894 Ilves                     R3MV           03:37  8  03:39 31  03:31 15  01:51 20  05:53 35  01:47 19  03:24  5  04:24 14  00:49 22  05:13 13  04:21 12  01:07 11  00:21 27
                                                  00:37     00:48     00:28    -00:11     02:30     00:31     00:18     00:42     00:07     00:41    -00:01     00:04     00:03   
10. Mihkel Sarap              00:40:07 17:50:45   05:47 51  09:05 37  13:02 27  14:32 22  19:46 21  21:01 20  24:11 14  28:30 11  29:16 11  34:35 11  38:51 10  39:47 10  40:07 10 00:40:07
    5218 Ilves                     R3MN           05:47 51  03:18 21  03:57 23  01:30  8  05:14 24  01:15  2  03:10  3  04:19 12  00:46 14  05:19 14  04:16  7  00:56  3  00:20 17
                                                  02:47     00:27     00:54    -00:32     01:51    -00:01     00:04     00:37     00:04     00:47    -00:06    -00:07     00:02   
11. Renee Mõttus              00:41:35 18:23:05   03:47 12  06:35  7  15:49 40  17:30 37  22:11 30  23:32 29  27:05 20  30:51 18  31:32 18  36:07 15  40:23 12  41:18 11  41:35 11 00:41:35
     554 Lehola                    R3M            03:47 12  02:48  5  09:14 60  01:41 13  04:41 13  01:21  6  03:33  7  03:46  4  00:41  6  04:35  5  04:16  7  00:55  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:47    -00:03     06:11    -00:21     01:18     00:05     00:27     00:04    -00:01     00:03    -00:06    -00:08    -00:01   
12. Jüri Roosaare             00:41:45 18:30:20   04:05 18  07:32 19  10:58 14  12:45 12  17:15 10  18:44  9  23:19  9  27:58  9  28:49  9  34:22 10  40:09 11  41:25 12  41:45 12 00:41:45
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          04:05 18  03:27 24  03:26 11  01:47 17  04:30 11  01:29 11  04:35 21  04:39 16  00:51 24  05:33 17  05:47 23  01:16 21  00:20 17
                                                  01:05     00:36     00:23    -00:15     01:07     00:13     01:29     00:57     00:09     01:01     01:25     00:13     00:02   
13. Kaarel Kimmel             00:42:26 18:21:01   03:01  2  05:06  1  07:47  1  09:03  1  15:58  6  17:03  5  26:43 18  30:12 17  30:53 16  35:01 13  40:56 13  42:07 13  42:26 13 00:42:26
   15406 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            03:01  2  02:05  1  02:41  1  01:16  2  06:55 49  01:05  1  09:40 64  03:29  1  00:41  6  04:08  1  05:55 25  01:11 15  00:19 10
                                                  00:01    -00:46    -00:22    -00:46     03:32    -00:11     06:34    -00:13    -00:01    -00:24     01:33     00:08     00:01   
14. Heino Mardiste            00:42:44 18:02:08   03:51 13  07:09 13  10:44 11  12:35 10  19:13 20  20:54 19  24:40 15  28:57 12  29:48 13  35:36 14  40:57 14  42:24 14  42:44 14 00:42:44
     676 Kape                      R3MVV          03:51 13  03:18 21  03:35 16  01:51 20  06:38 43  01:41 16  03:46 10  04:17 11  00:51 24  05:48 20  05:21 18  01:27 35  00:20 17
                                                  00:51     00:27     00:32    -00:11     03:15     00:25     00:40     00:35     00:09     01:16     00:59     00:24     00:02   
15. Mart Kals                 00:43:17 18:30:00   04:16 21  07:48 22  11:25 17  13:16 15  17:14  9  18:39  8  23:36 10  29:00 13  29:47 12  34:46 12  41:25 15  42:58 15  43:17 15 00:43:17
   13950                           R3M            04:16 21  03:32 29  03:37 18  01:51 20  03:58  7  01:25  8  04:57 27  05:24 30  00:47 15  04:59  9  06:39 36  01:33 41  00:19 10
                                                  01:16     00:41     00:34    -00:11     00:35     00:09     01:51     01:42     00:05     00:27     02:17     00:30     00:01   
16. Tiina Oras                00:43:22 18:58:11   04:54 33  08:44 34  12:06 21  13:46 20  18:42 18  20:09 14  27:00 19  31:29 19  32:14 19  37:15 16  41:32 16  43:00 16  43:22 16 00:43:22
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           04:54 33  03:50 36  03:22 10  01:40 12  04:56 19  01:27 10  06:51 48  04:29 15  00:45 12  05:01 11  04:17 11  01:28 37  00:22 34
                                                  01:54     00:59     00:19    -00:22     01:33     00:11     03:45     00:47     00:03     00:29    -00:05     00:25     00:04   
17. Rain Kivisik              00:43:44 17:22:41   03:05  3  05:53  4  09:13  4  12:08  7  16:25  7  19:37 12  25:49 17  30:10 16  30:49 15  38:12 19  42:28 17  43:27 17  43:44 17 00:43:44
    9175                           R3MV           03:05  3  02:48  5  03:20  8  02:55 55  04:17  8  03:12 58  06:12 43  04:21 13  00:39  5  07:23 39  04:16  7  00:59  6  00:17  2
                                                  00:05    -00:03     00:17     00:53     00:54     01:56     03:06     00:39    -00:03     02:51    -00:06    -00:04    -00:01   
18. Mihhail Taivere           00:44:57 17:33:35   04:44 30  08:26 28  11:36 19  13:21 16  18:18 13  20:27 17  24:01 13  29:24 14  30:12 14  37:56 18  42:45 18  44:37 18  44:57 18 00:44:57
    1677 Kape                      R3MVV          04:44 30  03:42 33  03:10  7  01:45 15  04:57 20  02:09 38  03:34  8  05:23 29  00:48 17  07:44 44  04:49 14  01:52 51  00:20 17
                                                  01:44     00:51     00:07    -00:17     01:34     00:53     00:28     01:41     00:06     03:12     00:27     00:49     00:02   
19. Margit Mutso              00:45:55 18:36:54   04:18 22  07:09 13  10:39 10  12:22  8  18:52 19  20:28 18  25:06 16  29:57 15  31:02 17  37:38 17  43:40 19  45:36 19  45:55 19 00:45:55
   10237                           R3N            04:18 22  02:51  7  03:30 13  01:43 14  06:30 42  01:36 15  04:38 23  04:51 20  01:05 44  06:36 31  06:02 26  01:56 52  00:19 10
                                                  01:18     00:00     00:27    -00:19     03:07     00:20     01:32     01:09     00:23     02:04     01:40     00:53     00:01   
20. Neeme Nurm                00:46:43 17:44:14   03:54 14  07:06 12  10:36  9  13:11 14  18:29 15  22:50 25  29:42 30  34:32 28  35:52 28  41:11 24  45:14 20  46:22 20  46:43 20 00:46:43
    5153                           R3M            03:54 14  03:12 19  03:30 13  02:35 50  05:18 26  04:21 64  06:52 49  04:50 19  01:20 60  05:19 14  04:03  4  01:08 12  00:21 27
                                                  00:54     00:21     00:27     00:33     01:55     03:05     03:46     01:08     00:38     00:47    -00:19     00:05     00:03   
21. Uve Nummert               00:48:39 18:22:01   04:29 26  08:08 23  12:52 26  14:39 23  20:14 22  22:35 23  27:52 22  32:53 21  33:59 22  40:26 20  46:29 21  48:14 21  48:39 21 00:48:39
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           04:29 26  03:39 31  04:44 32  01:47 17  05:35 28  02:21 41  05:17 31  05:01 24  01:06 47  06:27 30  06:03 27  01:45 46  00:25 48
                                                  01:29     00:48     01:41    -00:15     02:12     01:05     02:11     01:19     00:24     01:55     01:41     00:42     00:07   
22. Juta Ainelo               00:49:01 18:23:12   04:20 24  08:16 24  14:24 34  16:42 33  23:00 34  24:50 33  28:40 26  33:39 24  34:49 25  41:00 22  46:42 22  48:38 22  49:01 22 00:49:01
     966 Ilves                     R3NV           04:20 24  03:56 39  06:08 45  02:18 39  06:18 40  01:50 25  03:50 11  04:59 23  01:10 50  06:11 24  05:42 21  01:56 52  00:23 38
                                                  01:20     01:05     03:05     00:16     02:55     00:34     00:44     01:17     00:28     01:39     01:20     00:53     00:05   
23. Karoliina Sikkal          00:49:06 18:16:39   04:55 34  08:24 26  12:05 20  13:42 19  18:30 16  20:16 15  27:58 23  34:31 27  35:49 27  42:06 27  47:35 24  48:43 23  49:06 23 00:49:06
    4405 Kobras                    R3NN           04:55 34  03:29 27  03:41 19  01:37 11  04:48 16  01:46 18  07:42 56  06:33 45  01:18 58  06:17 26  05:29 19  01:08 12  00:23 38
                                                  01:55     00:38     00:38    -00:25     01:25     00:30     04:36     02:51     00:36     01:45     01:07     00:05     00:05   
24. Sander Valvas             00:49:11 17:23:54   05:14 41  08:42 31  14:15 33  16:36 32  21:16 26  23:11 28  27:08 21  32:40 20  33:28 20  41:05 23  47:32 23  48:53 24  49:11 24 00:49:11
    4315 Tartu                     R3MV           05:14 41  03:28 26  05:33 39  02:21 42  04:40 12  01:55 27  03:57 14  05:32 31  00:48 17  07:37 42  06:27 31  01:21 29  00:18  5
                                                  02:14     00:37     02:30     00:19     01:17     00:39     00:51     01:50     00:06     03:05     02:05     00:18     00:00   
25. Triin Tekko               00:49:23 18:23:56   07:26 60  10:26 49  14:36 36  16:35 31  21:16 26  22:59 26  28:30 25  33:37 23  34:20 23  42:03 26  47:53 26  49:05 25  49:23 25 00:49:23
   10544 TÜ                        R3N            07:26 60  03:00 12  04:10 27  01:59 28  04:41 13  01:43 17  05:31 36  05:07 26  00:43 11  07:43 43  05:50 24  01:12 18  00:18  5
                                                  04:26     00:09     01:07    -00:03     01:18     00:27     02:25     01:25     00:01     03:11     01:28     00:09     00:00   
26. Ove Tikk                  00:49:34 17:20:09   04:03 17  07:30 18  11:33 18  14:59 25  20:19 23  22:21 21  27:58 23  33:06 22  33:53 21  41:38 25  47:48 25  49:13 26  49:34 26 00:49:34
   19310 Castanea                  R3MV           04:03 17  03:27 24  04:03 25  03:26 61  05:20 27  02:02 33  05:37 37  05:08 27  00:47 15  07:45 46  06:10 28  01:25 33  00:21 27
                                                  01:03     00:36     01:00     01:24     01:57     00:46     02:31     01:26     00:05     03:13     01:48     00:22     00:03   
27. Annette Sedman            00:49:43 17:45:04   04:00 16  07:11 15  14:34 35  16:31 30  22:36 33  24:33 31  28:57 27  34:02 25  35:00 26  40:56 21  47:58 27  49:20 27  49:43 27 00:49:43
   11674                           R3N            04:00 16  03:11 17  07:23 50  01:57 27  06:05 38  01:57 28  04:24 18  05:05 25  00:58 33  05:56 23  07:02 43  01:22 31  00:23 38
                                                  01:00     00:20     04:20    -00:05     02:42     00:41     01:18     01:23     00:16     01:24     02:40     00:19     00:05   
28. Villu Tabur               00:50:05 17:19:03   07:44 63  11:13 53  18:14 50  20:10 49  24:58 44  28:39 47  32:52 41  37:50 35  38:43 35  44:33 33  48:34 28  49:45 28  50:05 28 00:50:05
   14825 Sallendor                 R3MV           07:44 63  03:29 27  07:01 49  01:56 26  04:48 16  03:41 62  04:13 17  04:58 22  00:53 26  05:50 21  04:01  2  01:11 15  00:20 17
                                                  04:44     00:38     03:58    -00:06     01:25     02:25     01:07     01:16     00:11     01:18    -00:21     00:08     00:02   
29. Lauri Kikerpill           00:50:58 17:23:38   03:16  5  05:54  5  12:35 25  18:53 41  23:58 38  26:03 37  32:46 40  37:01 32  37:43 31  43:55 32  48:57 29  50:42 29  50:58 29 00:50:58
    9176                           R3MV           03:16  5  02:38  4  06:41 48  06:18 65  05:05 21  02:05 35  06:43 46  04:15 10  00:42  8  06:12 25  05:02 15  01:45 46  00:16  1
                                                  00:16    -00:13     03:38     04:16     01:42     00:49     03:37     00:33     00:00     01:40     00:40     00:42    -00:02   
30. Mairo Puusepp             00:51:20 18:25:14   06:14 54  09:40 45  13:29 30  15:24 26  21:21 28  23:09 27  30:27 32  35:15 29  36:08 29  42:28 29  49:30 30  51:00 30  51:20 30 00:51:20
    4901                           R3M            06:14 54  03:26 23  03:49 20  01:55 24  05:57 37  01:48 22  07:18 53  04:48 18  00:53 26  06:20 27  07:02 43  01:30 39  00:20 17
                                                  03:14     00:35     00:46    -00:07     02:34     00:32     04:12     01:06     00:11     01:48     02:40     00:27     00:02   
31. Leili Prans               00:52:48 18:06:08   04:33 28  07:44 21  11:19 16  13:23 17  21:00 25  22:49 24  30:08 31  37:22 33  38:34 34  45:25 36  51:10 33  52:27 31  52:48 31 00:52:48
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:33 28  03:11 17  03:35 16  02:04 30  07:37 54  01:49 23  07:19 54  07:14 55  01:12 52  06:51 34  05:45 22  01:17 22  00:21 27
                                                  01:33     00:20     00:32     00:02     04:14     00:33     04:13     03:32     00:30     02:19     01:23     00:14     00:03   
32. Risto Mitt                00:52:58 17:19:10   12:54 66  15:28 62  18:14 50  19:48 47  24:10 40  26:45 40  31:51 34  37:23 34  37:57 33  42:39 30  50:30 31  52:40 32  52:58 32 00:52:58
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           12:54 66  02:34  3  02:46  3  01:34  9  04:22 10  02:35 53  05:06 28  05:32 31  00:34  3  04:42  7  07:51 51  02:10 59  00:18  5
                                                  09:54    -00:17    -00:17    -00:28     00:59     01:19     02:00     01:50    -00:08     00:10     03:29     01:07     00:00   
33. Rain Jaaksoo              00:53:01 18:11:37   05:19 42  09:07 39  18:58 53  20:09 48  25:19 45  26:39 39  32:01 36  39:03 38  40:12 38  45:06 35  51:45 34  52:42 33  53:01 33 00:53:01
    5239                           R3M            05:19 42  03:48 35  09:51 61  01:11  1  05:10 23  01:20  4  05:22 32  07:02 53  01:09 49  04:54  8  06:39 36  00:57  5  00:19 10
                                                  02:19     00:57     06:48    -00:51     01:47     00:04     02:16     03:20     00:27     00:22     02:17    -00:06     00:01   
34. Kätlin Muuga              00:54:15 18:28:21   04:25 25  08:25 27  12:29 24  14:46 24  20:32 24  22:33 22  29:08 28  34:05 26  34:47 24  42:58 31  52:10 36  53:55 35  54:15 34 00:54:15
   15163                           R3N            04:25 25  04:00 41  04:04 26  02:17 35  05:46 31  02:01 30  06:35 45  04:57 21  00:42  8  08:11 49  09:12 57  01:45 46  00:20 17
                                                  01:25     01:09     01:01     00:15     02:23     00:45     03:29     01:15     00:00     03:39     04:50     00:42     00:02   
35. Meeli Pällin              00:54:17 17:57:48   04:57 36  08:48 35  13:22 28  15:36 27  22:19 31  24:40 32  29:25 29  36:07 30  37:20 30  44:45 34  51:46 35  53:52 34  54:17 35 00:54:17
    5205                           R3N            04:57 36  03:51 37  04:34 29  02:14 34  06:43 46  02:21 41  04:45 26  06:42 51  01:13 53  07:25 40  07:01 41  02:06 57  00:25 48
                                                  01:57     01:00     01:31     00:12     03:20     01:05     01:39     03:00     00:31     02:53     02:39     01:03     00:07   
36. Marko Teder               00:54:59 17:45:13   03:38  9  07:41 20  12:20 23  13:41 18  18:23 14  19:47 13  22:46  8  36:54 31  37:44 32  42:14 28  51:02 32  54:41 37  54:59 36 00:54:59
   19690 EMÜ                       R3M            03:38  9  04:03 42  04:39 30  01:21  3  04:42 15  01:24  7  02:59  1  14:08 63  00:50 23  04:30  3  08:48 56  03:39 66  00:18  5
                                                  00:38     01:12     01:36    -00:41     01:19     00:08    -00:07     10:26     00:08    -00:02     04:26     02:36     00:00   
37. Juhan Sedman              00:55:02 18:25:07   05:44 50  10:16 47  15:45 39  18:11 38  23:28 37  25:29 35  32:33 39  38:57 37  40:07 37  45:51 37  53:02 37  54:36 36  55:02 37 00:55:02
   13905 TÜ                        R3MV           05:44 50  04:32 51  05:29 37  02:26 45  05:17 25  02:01 30  07:04 51  06:24 44  01:10 50  05:44 18  07:11 45  01:34 42  00:26 52
                                                  02:44     01:41     02:26     00:24     01:54     00:45     03:58     02:42     00:28     01:12     02:49     00:31     00:08   
38. Diana Virumäe             00:56:04 17:50:59   04:45 31  09:02 36  14:37 37  16:59 34  24:51 43  27:13 41  34:02 42  39:54 39  40:50 39  48:09 40  54:20 38  55:39 38  56:04 38 00:56:04
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3N            04:45 31  04:17 45  05:35 41  02:22 43  07:52 56  02:22 43  06:49 47  05:52 37  00:56 31  07:19 38  06:11 29  01:19 24  00:25 48
                                                  01:45     01:26     02:32     00:20     04:29     01:06     03:43     02:10     00:14     02:47     01:49     00:16     00:07   
39. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:56:28 17:53:32   04:18 22  08:43 33  13:23 29  15:56 28  21:45 29  24:09 30  31:54 35  38:00 36  39:03 36  47:23 38  54:22 39  56:05 39  56:28 39 00:56:28
    8521 TÜ                        R3MV           04:18 22  04:25 48  04:40 31  02:33 49  05:49 33  02:24 46  07:45 57  06:06 39  01:03 41  08:20 50  06:59 40  01:43 45  00:23 38
                                                  01:18     01:34     01:37     00:31     02:26     01:08     04:39     02:24     00:21     03:48     02:37     00:40     00:05   
40. Aino Koser                00:57:14 18:04:11   05:19 42  09:35 44  15:06 38  17:19 35  23:03 35  25:08 34  35:04 46  40:46 41  41:49 41  48:52 41  55:06 40  56:48 40  57:14 40 00:57:14
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           05:19 42  04:16 44  05:31 38  02:13 32  05:44 29  02:05 35  09:56 65  05:42 35  01:03 41  07:03 36  06:14 30  01:42 43  00:26 52
                                                  02:19     01:25     02:28     00:11     02:21     00:49     06:50     02:00     00:21     02:31     01:52     00:39     00:08   
41. Antti Nöps                00:57:46 16:56:45   04:33 28  08:26 28  14:11 32  19:13 44  24:01 39  25:55 36  34:25 43  40:31 40  41:45 40  48:08 39  55:25 41  57:15 41  57:46 41 00:57:46
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           04:33 28  03:53 38  05:45 42  05:02 63  04:48 16  01:54 26  08:30 60  06:06 39  01:14 55  06:23 28  07:17 46  01:50 50  00:31 59
                                                  01:33     01:02     02:42     03:00     01:25     00:38     05:24     02:24     00:32     01:51     02:55     00:47     00:13   
42. Jüri Luha                 01:00:03 18:28:05   04:15 20  07:14 16  11:04 15  27:23 58  34:24 58  36:35 56  41:03 54  45:47 52  46:45 52  53:11 47  58:17 42  59:41 42  60:03 42 01:00:03
    7708                           R3MVV          04:15 20  02:59 11  03:50 21  16:19 66  07:01 50  02:11 39  04:28 19  04:44 17  00:58 33  06:26 29  05:06 16  01:24 32  00:22 34
                                                  01:15     00:08     00:47     14:17     03:38     00:55     01:22     01:02     00:16     01:54     00:44     00:21     00:04   
43. Pille Vilgota             01:00:33 18:27:57   04:31 27  09:42 46  17:22 48  19:35 46  25:30 46  28:25 46  34:33 45  42:59 45  43:57 45  53:10 46  58:51 43  60:11 43  60:33 43 01:00:33
   19929                           R3N            04:31 27  05:11 54  07:40 56  02:13 32  05:55 36  02:55 57  06:08 41  08:26 57  00:58 33  09:13 57  05:41 20  01:20 26  00:22 34
                                                  01:31     02:20     04:37     00:11     02:32     01:39     03:02     04:44     00:16     04:41     01:19     00:17     00:04   
43. Katrin Gabrel             01:00:33 18:05:23   05:03 39  08:16 24  16:35 44  19:14 45  26:38 48  29:01 48  34:27 44  41:06 42  42:13 42  51:25 43  58:52 44  60:12 44  60:33 43 01:00:33
   13663                           R3NV           05:03 39  03:13 20  08:19 57  02:39 52  07:24 52  02:23 44  05:26 33  06:39 48  01:07 48  09:12 56  07:27 49  01:20 26  00:21 27
                                                  02:03     00:22     05:16     00:37     04:01     01:07     02:20     02:57     00:25     04:40     03:05     00:17     00:03   
45. Piret Värnomasing         01:01:19 17:59:41   05:13 40  11:20 54  16:26 43  18:35 40  27:22 49  29:42 49  38:12 53  45:06 51  46:04 51  51:54 45  59:17 45  60:59 45  61:19 45 01:01:19
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R3N            05:13 40  06:07 59  05:06 34  02:09 31  08:47 58  02:20 40  08:30 60  06:54 52  00:58 33  05:50 21  07:23 47  01:42 43  00:20 17
                                                  02:13     03:16     02:03     00:07     05:24     01:04     05:24     03:12     00:16     01:18     03:01     00:39     00:02   
46. Kristi Luha               01:01:27 17:44:06   04:51 32  09:20 40  15:51 41  18:22 39  25:46 47  27:47 45  35:51 47  41:32 43  42:29 43  50:28 42  59:53 46  61:04 46  61:27 46 01:01:27
   11106 TÜ                        R3N            04:51 32  04:29 50  06:31 47  02:31 47  07:24 52  02:01 30  08:04 58  05:41 34  00:57 32  07:59 47  09:25 58  01:11 15  00:23 38
                                                  01:51     01:38     03:28     00:29     04:01     00:45     04:58     01:59     00:15     03:27     05:03     00:08     00:05   
47. Mare Leis                 01:03:31 17:43:30   05:24 46  09:06 38  14:05 31  15:56 28  22:22 32  27:43 44  36:22 48  41:37 44  42:30 44  51:34 44  61:35 50  63:05 47  63:31 47 01:03:31
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:24 46  03:42 33  04:59 33  01:51 20  06:26 41  05:21 65  08:39 62  05:15 28  00:53 26  09:04 53  10:01 63  01:30 39  00:26 52
                                                  02:24     00:51     01:56    -00:11     03:03     04:05     05:33     01:33     00:11     04:32     05:39     00:27     00:08   
48. Esta Tamm                 01:03:46 17:32:47   04:59 37  10:46 51  16:40 46  18:59 42  24:49 42  27:25 43  32:05 38  43:18 47  44:45 46  53:38 48  61:11 48  63:18 48  63:46 48 01:03:46
    6111                           R3NV           04:59 37  05:47 56  05:54 43  02:19 40  05:50 34  02:36 54  04:40 24  11:13 62  01:27 62  08:53 51  07:33 50  02:07 58  00:28 55
                                                  01:59     02:56     02:51     00:17     02:27     01:20     01:34     07:31     00:45     04:21     03:11     01:04     00:10   
48. Sigrit Kõomägi            01:03:46 17:32:49   04:55 34  10:42 50  16:40 46  18:59 42  24:44 41  27:22 42  32:02 37  43:14 46  44:45 46  53:39 50  61:03 47  63:18 48  63:46 48 01:03:46
   19679 EMÜ                       R3N            04:55 34  05:47 56  05:58 44  02:19 40  05:45 30  02:38 55  04:40 24  11:12 61  01:31 65  08:54 52  07:24 48  02:15 60  00:28 55
                                                  01:55     02:56     02:55     00:17     02:22     01:22     01:34     07:30     00:49     04:22     03:02     01:12     00:10   
50. Ülle Põldoja              01:04:09 18:35:13   05:20 44  11:05 52  16:38 45  22:37 52  29:44 53  32:12 54  37:42 50  43:51 48  45:06 48  54:27 51  61:17 49  63:41 51  64:09 50 01:04:09
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:20 44  05:45 55  05:33 39  05:59 64  07:07 51  02:28 50  05:30 35  06:09 41  01:15 56  09:21 59  06:50 39  02:24 62  00:28 55
                                                  02:20     02:54     02:30     03:57     03:44     01:12     02:24     02:27     00:33     04:49     02:28     01:21     00:10   
51. Ilona Vanaveski           01:04:14 18:03:47   05:02 38  09:21 41  25:06 59  27:23 58  34:04 57  36:33 55  41:10 56  47:29 54  48:31 54  55:13 52  61:44 51  63:40 50  64:14 51 01:04:14
    2734 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:02 38  04:19 46  15:45 62  02:17 35  06:41 45  02:29 51  04:37 22  06:19 43  01:02 39  06:42 33  06:31 33  01:56 52  00:34 62
                                                  02:02     01:28     12:42     00:15     03:18     01:13     01:31     02:37     00:20     02:10     02:09     00:53     00:16   
52. Emil Eensaar              01:04:18 16:59:20   07:30 61  12:17 55  19:56 54  22:55 53  29:33 51  31:22 50  37:31 49  44:07 49  45:12 49  56:14 54  62:44 52  63:59 52  64:18 52 01:04:18
   11300                           R3MN           07:30 61  04:47 52  07:39 55  02:59 59  06:38 43  01:49 23  06:09 42  06:36 46  01:05 44  11:02 64  06:30 32  01:15 20  00:19 10
                                                  04:30     01:56     04:36     00:57     03:15     00:33     03:03     02:54     00:23     06:30     02:08     00:12     00:01   
53. Teele Eensaar             01:04:24 16:59:16   07:31 62  12:25 56  19:59 55  22:56 54  29:40 52  31:27 51  37:55 51  44:09 50  45:22 50  56:12 53  62:46 53  64:04 53  64:24 53 01:04:24
   12817                           R3NV           07:31 62  04:54 53  07:34 54  02:57 57  06:44 47  01:47 19  06:28 44  06:14 42  01:13 53  10:50 63  06:34 35  01:18 23  00:20 17
                                                  04:31     02:03     04:31     00:55     03:21     00:31     03:22     02:32     00:31     06:18     02:12     00:15     00:02   
54. Grete Kindel              01:05:24 17:57:58   07:13 59  13:02 58  18:14 50  21:09 51  29:23 50  31:28 52  41:03 54  46:58 53  47:52 53  53:38 48  63:31 54  64:59 54  65:24 54 01:05:24
   15057 TÜ                        R3N            07:13 59  05:49 58  05:12 35  02:55 55  08:14 57  02:05 35  09:35 63  05:55 38  00:54 29  05:46 19  09:53 62  01:28 37  00:25 48
                                                  04:13     02:58     02:09     00:53     04:51     00:49     06:29     02:13     00:12     01:14     05:31     00:25     00:07   
55. Maldo Kikkull             01:10:04 17:53:53   05:59 53  10:19 48  29:04 63  31:27 63  38:16 61  40:39 59  46:06 59  52:43 57  53:59 57  60:59 56  67:31 55  69:27 55  70:04 55 01:10:04
    4924                           R3MVV          05:59 53  04:20 47  18:45 64  02:23 44  06:49 48  02:23 44  05:27 34  06:37 47  01:16 57  07:00 35  06:32 34  01:56 52  00:37 65
                                                  02:59     01:29     15:42     00:21     03:26     01:07     02:21     02:55     00:34     02:28     02:10     00:53     00:19   
56. Piia Kuslap               01:12:06 17:52:44   09:41 65  13:17 59  17:40 49  20:48 50  30:14 54  32:11 53  37:58 52  52:18 55  53:19 55  59:55 55  70:28 56  71:47 56  72:06 56 01:12:06
   16256                           R3N            09:41 65  03:36 30  04:23 28  03:08 60  09:26 63  01:57 28  05:47 38  14:20 64  01:01 38  06:36 31  10:33 64  01:19 24  00:19 10
                                                  06:41     00:45     01:20     01:06     06:03     00:41     02:41     10:38     00:19     02:04     06:11     00:16     00:01   
57. Marju Kelviste            01:12:41 17:12:43   06:33 56  19:41 64  26:07 60  28:24 60  37:41 60  41:27 60  46:42 60  52:20 56  53:25 56  62:35 57  70:58 57  72:18 57  72:41 57 01:12:41
   14013 SA TÜK                    R3N            06:33 56  13:08 64  06:26 46  02:17 35  09:17 62  03:46 63  05:15 30  05:38 33  01:05 44  09:10 54  08:23 54  01:20 26  00:23 38
                                                  03:33     10:17     03:23     00:15     05:54     02:30     02:09     01:56     00:23     04:38     04:01     00:17     00:05   
58. Kristiina Ojamäe          01:14:50 18:17:21   05:28 47  09:31 43  28:11 61  30:42 62  39:32 62  41:59 61  47:53 61  54:34 60  55:37 61  64:47 58  73:01 58  74:27 58  74:50 58 01:14:50
    5187                           R3NV           05:28 47  04:03 42  18:40 63  02:31 47  08:50 59  02:27 49  05:54 39  06:41 50  01:03 41  09:10 54  08:14 53  01:26 34  00:23 38
                                                  02:28     01:12     15:37     00:29     05:27     01:11     02:48     02:59     00:21     04:38     03:52     00:23     00:05   
58. Terje Aloel               01:14:50 18:17:23   05:29 48  09:27 42  28:12 62  30:38 61  39:33 63  41:59 61  47:54 62  54:34 60  55:36 60  64:56 61  73:03 59  74:30 59  74:50 58 01:14:50
   13252 Suusahullud               R3NV           05:29 48  03:58 40  18:45 64  02:26 45  08:55 60  02:26 47  05:55 40  06:40 49  01:02 39  09:20 58  08:07 52  01:27 35  00:20 17
                                                  02:29     01:07     15:42     00:24     05:32     01:10     02:49     02:58     00:20     04:48     03:45     00:24     00:02   
60. Jarmo Rohtla              01:15:03 17:48:01   04:09 19  08:35 30  16:02 42  17:23 36  23:10 36  26:03 37  31:09 33  58:19 63  58:48 63  66:53 63  73:35 60  74:40 60  75:03 60 01:15:03
    7729                           R3M            04:09 19  04:26 49  07:27 51  01:21  3  05:47 32  02:53 56  05:06 28  27:10 66  00:29  1  08:05 48  06:42 38  01:05  9  00:23 38
                                                  01:09     01:35     04:24    -00:41     02:24     01:37     02:00     23:28    -00:13     03:33     02:20     00:02     00:05   
61. Liile Jõgi                01:17:58 18:07:41   06:35 58  13:41 60  21:08 56  23:59 55  33:46 55  37:04 57  44:01 57  53:25 58  54:52 58  64:48 59  74:39 62  77:24 61  77:58 61 01:17:58
   16606 WM                        R3N            06:35 58  07:06 61  07:27 51  02:51 53  09:47 64  03:18 60  06:57 50  09:24 59  01:27 62  09:56 60  09:51 61  02:45 63  00:34 62
                                                  03:35     04:15     04:24     00:49     06:24     02:02     03:51     05:42     00:45     05:24     05:29     01:42     00:16   
62. Kadri Isakar              01:18:01 18:07:39   06:34 57  13:45 61  21:12 57  24:05 56  33:52 56  37:04 57  44:20 58  53:26 59  54:57 59  64:55 60  74:36 61  77:24 61  78:01 62 01:18:01
   15833 LSF PT                    R3N            06:34 57  07:11 62  07:27 51  02:53 54  09:47 64  03:12 58  07:16 52  09:06 58  01:31 65  09:58 61  09:41 60  02:48 64  00:37 65
                                                  03:34     04:20     04:24     00:51     06:24     01:56     04:10     05:24     00:49     05:26     05:19     01:45     00:19   
63. Paula Merisalu            01:26:22 18:31:58   05:54 52  15:42 63  34:34 66  36:01 66  42:07 65  44:39 64  48:42 63  55:46 62  56:15 62  66:51 62  83:45 63  85:50 63  86:22 63 01:26:22
    9148 TTÜ                       R3N            05:54 52  09:48 63  18:52 66  01:27  7  06:06 39  02:32 52  04:03 15  07:04 54  00:29  1  10:36 62  16:54 66  02:05 56  00:32 60
                                                  02:54     06:57     15:49    -00:35     02:43     01:16     00:57     03:22    -00:13     06:04     12:32     01:02     00:14   
64. Toomas-Naatan Tiit        01:35:09 18:36:49   06:19 55  12:54 57  21:21 58  24:18 57  35:06 59  46:58 65  55:16 65  62:38 64  64:06 64  82:46 64  91:27 64  94:36 64  95:09 64 01:35:09
     711 Ilves                     R3MVV          06:19 55  06:35 60  08:27 58  02:57 57  10:48 66  11:52 66  08:18 59  07:22 56  01:28 64  18:40 65  08:41 55  03:09 65  00:33 61
                                                  03:19     03:44     05:24     00:55     07:25     10:36     05:12     03:40     00:46     14:08     04:19     02:06     00:15   
65. Piret Ehrenpreis          01:37:22 17:27:49   05:21 45  26:08 66  31:35 65  34:12 64  41:57 64  44:23 63  52:01 64  76:26 66  77:45 66  85:29 65  95:07 65  96:52 65  97:22 65 01:37:22
    5209 Tartu Ülikool             R3N            05:21 45  20:47 66  05:27 36  02:37 51  07:45 55  02:26 47  07:38 55  24:25 65  01:19 59  07:44 44  09:38 59  01:45 46  00:30 58
                                                  02:21     17:56     02:24     00:35     04:22     01:10     04:32     20:43     00:37     03:12     05:16     00:42     00:12   
66. Külli Samuel              01:48:29 18:04:19   07:59 64  22:11 65  30:55 64  35:44 65  44:46 66  48:25 66  59:01 66  69:14 65  70:40 65  90:29 66 105:36 66 107:53 66 108:29 66 01:48:29
   18381                           R3N            07:59 64  14:12 65  08:44 59  04:49 62  09:02 61  03:39 61  10:36 66  10:13 60  01:26 61  19:49 66  15:07 65  02:17 61  00:36 64
                                                  04:59     11:21     05:41     02:47     05:39     02:23     07:30     06:31     00:44     15:17     10:45     01:14     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     03:00     02:05     02:41     01:11     03:23     01:05     02:59     03:29     00:29     04:08     03:32     00:54     00:16   00:29:12

#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Matis Pääslane            00:33:06 18:21:44   02:44  1  05:53  1  10:03  1  11:57  1  13:22  1  18:51  1  24:07  1  25:44  1  31:59  1  32:47  1  33:06  1 00:33:06
    3978 Ilves                     R4M            02:44  1  03:09  3  04:10  1  01:54  1  01:25  1  05:29  1  05:16  7  01:37  1  06:15  9  00:48  1  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaak Jõgi                 00:43:21 18:33:01   03:30  2  06:37  2  10:57  2  13:51  2  16:06  2  23:45  2  29:21  2  36:42  2  41:37  2  43:03  2  43:21  2 00:43:21
   13827                           R4MV           03:30  2  03:07  2  04:20  2  02:54  5  02:15  5  07:39  4  05:36  8  07:21 19  04:55  2  01:26  6  00:18  2
                                                  00:46    -00:02     00:10     01:00     00:50     02:10     00:20     05:44    -01:20     00:38    -00:01   
 3. Henn Korjus               00:46:47 18:18:02   05:08  5  08:52  3  15:34  5  18:02  4  19:52  3  27:44  3  32:45  3  37:55  3  45:06  3  46:27  3  46:47  3 00:46:47
   13082 EMÜ                       R4MV           05:08  5  03:44  5  06:42  8  02:28  2  01:50  2  07:52  5  05:01  5  05:10 16  07:11 12  01:21  4  00:20  7
                                                  02:24     00:35     02:32     00:34     00:25     02:23    -00:15     03:33     00:56     00:33     00:01   
 4. Jakob Jõgi                00:48:59 18:34:14   03:46  3  10:24  7  14:54  3  17:41  3  20:40  4  29:57  4  34:48  4  39:43  4  47:10  4  48:40  4  48:59  4 00:48:59
   13773                           R4M            03:46  3  06:38 16  04:30  3  02:47  4  02:59  7  09:17 10  04:51  4  04:55 15  07:27 13  01:30  8  00:19  3
                                                  01:02     03:29     00:20     00:53     01:34     03:48    -00:25     03:18     01:12     00:42     00:00   
 5. Ingrid Ranna              00:50:35 17:34:50   09:04 16  17:03 18  23:34 14  27:30 14  29:27 11  36:50  7  41:04  7  43:43  7  48:56  6  50:13  5  50:35  5 00:50:35
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           09:04 16  07:59 19  06:31  7  03:56 11  01:57  3  07:23  3  04:14  1  02:39  3  05:13  4  01:17  3  00:22 11
                                                  06:20     04:50     02:21     02:02     00:32     01:54    -01:02     01:02    -01:02     00:29     00:03   
 6. Kati Võrk                 00:50:38 18:51:34   05:32  8  10:42  9  17:36  6  24:42  7  26:41  6  34:44  6  39:27  6  42:35  6  48:40  5  50:14  6  50:38  6 00:50:38
   10251                           R4N            05:32  8  05:10 12  06:54 10  07:06 20  01:59  4  08:03  6  04:43  3  03:08  6  06:05  7  01:34  9  00:24 14
                                                  02:48     02:01     02:44     05:12     00:34     02:34    -00:33     01:31    -00:10     00:46     00:05   
 7. Lauri Luige               00:51:38 17:57:50   05:26  7  08:59  4  15:14  4  18:46  5  22:56  5  31:36  5  37:25  5  40:55  5  50:02  7  51:18  7  51:38  7 00:51:38
   18245 Eesti Energia             R4M            05:26  7  03:33  4  06:15  5  03:32  8  04:10 16  08:40  7  05:49 10  03:30  9  09:07 17  01:16  2  00:20  7
                                                  02:42     00:24     02:05     01:38     02:45     03:11     00:33     01:53     02:52     00:28     00:01   
 8. Ahto Kangur               00:56:25 18:29:42   06:50 10  09:54  6  22:56 13  25:37  9  28:52  8  38:52  9  44:58 10  48:09  9  54:11  8  55:52  8  56:25  8 00:56:25
   19634 EMÜ                       R4M            06:50 10  03:04  1  13:02 17  02:41  3  03:15  9  10:00 14  06:06 14  03:11  8  06:02  6  01:41 11  00:33 19
                                                  04:06    -00:05     08:52     00:47     01:50     04:31     00:50     01:34    -00:13     00:53     00:14   
 9. Külliki Kiviste           00:57:10 18:25:55   05:24  6  09:36  5  21:31  9  25:56 10  29:13 10  38:52  9  45:10 12  48:00  8  54:34  9  56:47  9  57:10  9 00:57:10
    5714                           R4NVV          05:24  6  04:12  7  11:55 16  04:25 14  03:17 11  09:39 12  06:18 15  02:50  4  06:34 11  02:13 15  00:23 13
                                                  02:40     01:03     07:45     02:31     01:52     04:10     01:02     01:13     00:19     01:25     00:04   
10. Jüri Zimmermann           00:57:40 18:38:01   06:57 11  11:43 11  20:20  8  26:24 12  29:41 14  39:25 12  44:33  9  48:51 11  55:20 11  57:11 10  57:40 10 00:57:40
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          06:57 11  04:46 11  08:37 12  06:04 18  03:17 11  09:44 13  05:08  6  04:18 13  06:29 10  01:51 13  00:29 17
                                                  04:13     01:37     04:27     04:10     01:52     04:15    -00:08     02:41     00:14     01:03     00:10   
11. Mall Kure                 00:58:01 17:51:22   11:32 19  15:23 16  22:35 12  26:24 12  29:40 13  39:12 11  45:05 11  48:44 10  54:45 10  57:27 11  58:01 11 00:58:01
   10224 Tartu Ülikool             R4NVV          11:32 19  03:51  6  07:12 11  03:49 10  03:16 10  09:32 11  05:53 11  03:39 10  06:01  5  02:42 18  00:34 20
                                                  08:48     00:42     03:02     01:55     01:51     04:03     00:37     02:02    -00:14     01:54     00:15   
12. Triin Ojasaar             00:58:51 18:21:02   08:14 14  24:08 19  30:29 20  33:25 16  37:44 18  44:58 15  49:20 14  52:29 14  57:04 12  58:32 12  58:51 12 00:58:51
   14479 Võnnu Kk                  R4NN           08:14 14  15:54 20  06:21  6  02:56  6  04:19 18  07:14  2  04:22  2  03:09  7  04:35  1  01:28  7  00:19  3
                                                  05:30     12:45     02:11     01:02     02:54     01:45    -00:54     01:32    -01:40     00:40     00:00   
13. Asta Zimmerman            01:00:39 18:00:14   08:41 15  13:03 12  19:48  7  24:07  6  27:59  7  40:58 13  46:41 13  49:41 13  57:19 13  60:10 13  60:39 13 01:00:39
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          08:41 15  04:22  8  06:45  9  04:19 13  03:52 15  12:59 17  05:43  9  03:00  5  07:38 14  02:51 19  00:29 17
                                                  05:57     01:13     02:35     02:25     02:27     07:30     00:27     01:23     01:23     02:03     00:10   
14. Birgit Selge              01:03:17 17:44:00   17:52 20  24:15 20  30:20 19  33:55 17  37:15 17  46:26 16  52:31 16  55:08 15  61:14 14  62:51 14  63:17 14 01:03:17
   10262 TÜ                        R4N            17:52 20  06:23 14  06:05  4  03:35  9  03:20 14  09:11  9  06:05 13  02:37  2  06:06  8  01:37 10  00:26 15
                                                  15:08     03:14     01:55     01:41     01:55     03:42     00:49     01:00    -00:09     00:49     00:07   
15. Külli Keerus              01:03:40 18:48:10   03:51  4  10:51 10  22:12 11  26:08 11  29:07  9  37:57  8  43:58  8  49:09 12  61:37 15  63:21 15  63:40 15 01:03:40
   13593                           R4NV           03:51  4  07:00 18  11:21 14  03:56 11  02:59  7  08:50  8  06:01 12  05:11 17  12:28 18  01:44 12  00:19  3
                                                  01:07     03:51     07:11     02:02     01:34     03:21     00:45     03:34     06:13     00:56     00:00   
16. Rasmus Kruusa             01:05:01 18:14:58   06:10  9  10:39  8  21:56 10  25:01  8  29:37 12  44:36 14  51:09 15  58:18 16  63:18 16  64:40 16  65:01 16 01:05:01
   16214 TKug                      R4MN           06:10  9  04:29 10  11:17 13  03:05  7  04:36 20  14:59 19  06:33 16  07:09 18  05:00  3  01:22  5  00:21 10
                                                  03:26     01:20     07:07     01:11     03:11     09:30     01:17     05:32    -01:15     00:34     00:02   
17. Birgit Rõõm               01:10:45 18:00:24   09:31 17  13:53 13  25:22 15  30:29 15  33:47 15  48:45 18  55:36 18  59:18 17  67:30 17  70:25 17  70:45 17 01:10:45
    9327 Ilves                     R4NN           09:31 17  04:22  8  11:29 15  05:07 15  03:18 13  14:58 18  06:51 17  03:42 11  08:12 16  02:55 20  00:20  7
                                                  06:47     01:13     07:19     03:13     01:53     09:29     01:35     02:05     01:57     02:07     00:01   
18. Kerdi Raud                01:13:17 18:22:13   07:59 13  14:52 15  30:00 17  35:21 20  39:56 20  50:26 19  59:05 19  63:08 18  70:54 18  72:55 18  73:17 18 01:13:17
   18209                           R4N            07:59 13  06:53 17  15:08 20  05:21 17  04:35 19  10:30 16  08:39 20  04:03 12  07:46 15  02:01 14  00:22 11
                                                  05:15     03:44     10:58     03:27     03:10     05:01     03:23     02:26     01:31     01:13     00:03   
19. Kärt Padari               01:23:47 18:20:32   11:03 18  16:55 17  30:04 18  35:13 19  39:29 19  55:31 20  62:54 20  67:28 20  80:41 19  83:19 19  83:47 19 01:23:47
   10151 TÜ                        R4N            11:03 18  05:52 13  13:09 18  05:09 16  04:16 17  16:02 20  07:23 19  04:34 14  13:13 19  02:38 17  00:28 16
                                                  08:19     02:43     08:59     03:15     02:51     10:33     02:07     02:57     06:58     01:50     00:09   
20. Toomas Tennisberg         01:25:55 17:57:21   07:54 12  14:23 14  27:38 16  33:57 18  36:41 16  47:02 17  54:21 17  64:29 19  83:24 20  85:39 20  85:55 20 01:25:55
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           07:54 12  06:29 15  13:15 19  06:19 19  02:44  6  10:21 15  07:19 18  10:08 20  18:55 20  02:15 16  00:16  1
                                                  05:10     03:20     09:05     04:25     01:19     04:52     02:03     08:31     12:40     01:27    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:44     03:04     04:10     01:54     01:25     05:29     04:14     01:37     04:35     00:48     00:16   00:30:16

#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 55)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:32:27 17:18:10   10:53  3  17:33  4  19:56  2  27:14  1  29:28  1  32:10  1  32:27  1 00:32:27
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           10:53  3  06:40  5  02:23  1  07:18  1  02:14  1  02:42  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Irma Sauga                00:38:57 18:40:35   10:06  2  18:57  6  23:19  6  32:06  2  34:54  2  38:27  2  38:57  2 00:38:57
   20209                           R5N            10:06  2  08:51  6  04:22  2  08:47  2  02:48  2  03:33  2  00:30  5
                                                 -00:47     02:11     01:59     01:29     00:34     00:51     00:13   
 3. Birgit Konsin             00:43:36 17:49:17   11:25  5  17:26  2  23:14  5  33:38  5  37:56  5  43:08  3  43:36  3 00:43:36
   20206                           R5N            11:25  5  06:01  2  05:48  6  10:24  3  04:18  3  05:12  4  00:28  3
                                                  00:32    -00:39     03:25     03:06     02:04     02:30     00:11   
 4. Piret Konsin              00:43:40 17:49:16   11:21  4  17:28  3  23:07  3  33:37  4  37:55  3  43:11  4  43:40  4 00:43:40
   20199                           R5N            11:21  4  06:07  4  05:39  5  10:30  4  04:18  3  05:16  5  00:29  4
                                                  00:28    -00:33     03:16     03:12     02:04     02:34     00:12   
 5. Nele Rajasaar             00:43:46 17:49:04   11:34  6  17:35  5  23:13  4  33:47  6  38:10  6  43:19  5  43:46  5 00:43:46
   16267                           R5N            11:34  6  06:01  2  05:38  4  10:34  5  04:23  5  05:09  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:41    -00:39     03:15     03:16     02:09     02:27     00:10   
 6. Piret Joonas              00:44:39 17:12:55   09:22  1  14:37  1  19:07  1  32:57  3  37:55  3  43:49  6  44:39  6 00:44:39
   15856                           R5N            09:22  1  05:15  1  04:30  3  13:50  6  04:58  6  05:54  6  00:50  6
                                                 -01:31    -01:25     02:07     06:32     02:44     03:12     00:33   
  Ideal time:                                     09:22     05:15     02:23     07:18     02:14     02:42     00:17   00:29:31

#6 Course (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.30 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 55)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rando Jaaksoo             00:23:36 18:11:28   05:44  1  10:45  1  16:13  1  22:51  1  23:36  1 00:23:36
   19700                           R6MN           05:44  1  05:01  1  05:28  3  06:38  1  00:45  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meena Rooden              00:29:58 18:50:33   10:41  2  17:12  2  22:35  2  29:29  2  29:58  2 00:29:58
   12880                           R6NN           10:41  2  06:31  2  05:23  2  06:54  2  00:29  1
                                                  04:57     01:30    -00:05     00:16    -00:16   
 3. Agnes Tennisberg          00:32:03 17:19:36   12:03  3  19:25  3  24:25  3  31:27  3  32:03  3 00:32:03
   14871                           R6NN           12:03  3  07:22  3  05:00  1  07:02  3  00:36  2
                                                  06:19     02:21    -00:28     00:24    -00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     05:44     05:01     05:00     06:38     00:29   00:22:52

#7 Course (R7A): 1 KP ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Esperk              00:50:04 17:55:48   49:34  1  50:04  1 00:50:04
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               R7A            49:34  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 1. Elo Esperk                00:50:04 17:55:48   49:34  1  50:04  1 00:50:04
   18854 Tartu                     R7A            49:34  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     49:34     00:30   00:50:04


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 6/13/2013 10:36:53 PM OK Ilves