Vooremäe neljapäevak

20/06/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Madis Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 17 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik                  00:58:11
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu      00:58:40 +00:29
 3.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe                       01:00:15 +02:04
 4. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   01:01:23 +03:12
 5.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:04:18 +06:07
 6.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:06:21 +08:10
 7.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:06:56 +08:45
 8.  6185 Kristofer Soop                       01:08:49 +10:38
 9.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       01:10:55 +12:44
10.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         01:14:29 +16:18
11. 13829 Aron Trumm                TÜ         01:25:05 +26:54
12. 15197 Sven Heiberg              Cybernetic 01:33:44 +35:33
R1N Course (1): 17 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     01:11:18
R1MN Course (1): 17 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo Reaalg 01:15:51
 2. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG        01:21:49 +05:58
R1MV Course (1): 17 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:48:08
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:54:49 +06:41
 3. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk                      01:00:24 +12:16
 4.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:03:03 +14:55
 5.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:05:44 +17:36
 6.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 01:05:59 +17:51
 7.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK        01:07:47 +19:39
 8.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:08:36 +20:28
 9. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu Obse 01:08:41 +20:33
10. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 01:11:44 +23:36
11.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:16:12 +28:04
12. 14809 Andres Nurk                          01:20:52 +32:44
13. 16083 Andres Saetalu                       01:31:51 +43:43
R2M Course (2): 13 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     00:43:11
 2.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:43:16 +00:05
 3.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:47:37 +04:26
 4.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:48:40 +05:29
 5. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      00:50:53 +07:42
 6.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:56:55 +13:44
 7. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:57:32 +14:21
 8.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:58:37 +15:26
 9. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ        00:59:51 +16:40
10. 15083 Kristjan Mardo                       01:01:09 +17:58
11. 12671 Rain Ojavee               TÜ         01:01:44 +18:33
12. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ         01:03:16 +20:05
13.  4193 Indrek Zolk                          01:03:58 +20:47
14. 20009 Talis Marja               Sõjakool   01:06:41 +23:30
15. 19991 Taavi Kivi                Sõjakool   01:06:44 +23:33
16. 19995 Kaarel Tasa               Sõjakool   01:08:10 +24:59
17. 20011 Aivar Roosalu             Sõjakool   01:08:13 +25:02
18. 11069 Rait Kapp                            01:08:41 +25:30
19. 20012 Olari Raamat              Sõjakool   01:09:04 +25:53
20. 20004 Kristjan Nurgamaa         Sõjakool   01:09:14 +26:03
21. 12028 Erkki Tuul                KL Tallinn 01:09:27 +26:16
22. 18721 Peeter Napp                          01:14:03 +30:52
23. 20013 Hannes Reinup             Sõjakool   01:16:04 +32:53
24. 20010 Gert Ristla               Sõjakool   01:16:07 +32:56
25. 20006 Ranno Laur                Sõjakool   01:16:18 +33:07
26. 19992 Rasmus Seli               Sõjakool   01:16:20 +33:09
27. 20014 Madis Amer                Sõjakool   01:16:21 +33:10
28. 20008 Roomet Sits               Sõjakool   01:16:22 +33:11
29. 20002 Martin Kallas             Sõjakool   01:16:45 +33:34
30. 19989 Reijo Tammekand           Sõjakool   01:17:14 +34:03
31. 20019 Lauri Tõnisson            Sõjakool   01:17:19 +34:08
32. 20003 Marek Hendrikson          Sõjakool   01:17:47 +34:36
33. 20018 Marek Väli                Sõjakool   01:18:45 +35:34
34. 20016 Mardo Liiv                Sõjakool   01:18:46 +35:35
35. 19994 Karl Masen                Sõjakool   01:18:54 +35:43
36. 19985 Martin Oja                Sõjakool   01:18:59 +35:48
37. 20017 Kaur Käämer               Sõjakool   01:19:07 +35:56
38.  5176 Taavi Vanaveski           Võru       01:21:25 +38:14
39. 18257 Helari Pilve              KVÜÕA      01:22:49 +39:38
40. 20026 Ingmar Viires             Sõjakool   01:26:29 +43:18
41. 19672 Veli-Juhan Veiman         Sõjakool   01:27:06 +43:55
42. 20212 Haldo-Rait Harro          TÜ/Kaitsel 01:37:21 +54:10
43. 19680 Jaanus Rulk-Piatkowski    Sõjakool   01:37:24 +54:13
44. 19996 Kaido Jõgi                Sõjakool   02:00:21 +77:10
R2N Course (2): 13 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:50:15
 2.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola     01:10:56 +20:41
 3. 19708 Marii Ojastu                         01:21:48 +31:33
 3. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ        01:21:48 +31:33
 5. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras     01:39:22 +49:07
R2MN Course (2): 13 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 16082 Marten Soeson                        01:28:08
 2. 11862 Rasmus Lõhmus             TKoG       01:28:44 +00:36
R2NN Course (2): 13 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      01:17:44
R2MV Course (2): 13 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:48:20
 2.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK   00:49:16 +00:56
 3.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:49:40 +01:20
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:50:16 +01:56
 5. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu Suus 00:52:41 +04:21
 6.  1091 Andres Koppel             Ilves      00:52:46 +04:26
 7.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:52:47 +04:27
 8.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:53:04 +04:44
 9.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:53:55 +05:35
10.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:54:45 +06:25
10. 17064 Maido Konks                          00:54:45 +06:25
12.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:55:42 +07:22
13.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      00:56:05 +07:45
14. 17596 Kuno Kurg                            00:56:22 +08:02
15.  9612 Alar Virumäe                         00:57:17 +08:57
16.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:58:43 +10:23
17.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     01:00:09 +11:49
18.  5397 Targo Tennisberg                     01:00:29 +12:09
19. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                         01:02:42 +14:22
20.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   01:03:57 +15:37
21.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                           01:04:49 +16:29
22. 16627 Taavi Isup                           01:06:46 +18:26
23.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                         01:07:33 +19:13
24.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:08:23 +20:03
25.  5005 Harri Vihalemm                       01:11:35 +23:15
26.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:22:31 +34:11
R2NV Course (2): 13 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:23:00
 2.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:31:01 +08:01
 3. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:32:12 +09:12
R3M Course (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 18700 Jaan Jagomägi             REGIO      00:42:31
 2. 11543 Andres Vilgota                       00:44:55 +02:24
 3. 14893 Indrek Talpsep            SPROTTT SK 00:49:32 +07:01
 4.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu Ülik 00:52:13 +09:42
 5.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:52:22 +09:51
 6.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo                         00:56:37 +14:06
 7. 17188 Lauri Nõu                 EMÜ        00:58:03 +15:32
 8. 12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS Cyberne 00:59:59 +17:28
 9. 20211 Kristo Lipasaar           Sõjakool   01:40:03 +57:32
R3N Course (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               Kaitsevägi 00:48:30
 2. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA       00:51:29 +02:59
 3. 17990 Liisa Roop                Võru       00:52:24 +03:54
 4.  4957 Kärt Urgand               Kobras     00:55:04 +06:34
 5. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti Veep 01:02:53 +14:23
 6. 11996 Ellen Tohvri              Assets     01:06:17 +17:47
 7. 10237 Margit Mutso                         01:07:30 +19:00
 8. 16641 Triin Nooska              Kaitseliit 01:09:39 +21:09
 9. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       01:09:44 +21:14
10. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK     01:17:50 +29:20
R3MN Course (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves      00:44:36
 2. 13637 Risto Valdner             KiG        00:57:52 +13:16
 3. 20210 Kaarel Kullamaa           Tartu J.Po 00:58:55 +14:19
 4. 11300 Emil Eensaar                         01:04:48 +20:12
 5. 16998 Jürgen Kukk               Luunja KK  01:38:10 +53:34
R3NN Course (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc 01:06:14
 2.  4354 Kätlin Kalve              OK Käbi    01:43:48 +37:34
R3MV Course (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:36:50
 2.   211 Paavo Kaimre                         00:42:48 +05:58
 3. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:43:43 +06:53
 4.  6090 Taivo Täht                           00:44:31 +07:41
 5.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves      00:45:17 +08:27
 6.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:45:25 +08:35
 7.  8222 Margus Tilgar                        00:46:38 +09:48
 8. 13667 Marko Valdner             ELTEL      00:47:10 +10:20
 9.  5304 Eldur Orupõld             SK Visa    00:51:39 +14:49
10.     0 Jorma Pöyhiä              x153       00:53:33 +16:43
11.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:55:15 +18:25
12. 14825 Villu Tabur               Sallendor  00:56:07 +19:17
13.  9175 Rain Kivisik                         00:58:10 +21:20
14.  5108 Robert Tiismus            TÜ Infoteh 00:58:55 +22:05
15.  1172 Jüri Merirand                        00:58:58 +22:08
16. 16714 Jaan Laks                            01:40:22 +63:32
R3NV Course (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:44:16
 2.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:48:56 +04:40
 3.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:50:05 +05:49
 4.  5654 Anu Iher                             00:50:34 +06:18
 5. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                        00:53:40 +09:24
 6.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:59:13 +14:57
 7.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     01:02:37 +18:21
 8. 12817 Teele Eensaar                        01:05:04 +20:48
 9. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:06:39 +22:23
10.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:10:19 +26:03
11.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:10:23 +26:07
12. 16606 Liile Jõgi                WM         01:11:27 +27:11
13. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Trt Suusak 01:18:13 +33:57
14.  5051 Kaire Ruul                Ilves      01:37:10 +52:54
15.  8195 Anneli Tiirik                        01:37:13 +52:57
16. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe                   01:40:21 +56:05
17.  9903 Terje Kalve               Valga Haig 01:43:25 +59:09
R3MVV Course (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH        00:40:18
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:40:28 +00:10
 3. 16372 Vello Oras                OÜ Avek Ma 00:47:53 +07:35
 4.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:48:16 +07:58
 5.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves      00:50:51 +10:33
 6.  2727 Avo Eensaar                          00:54:28 +14:10
 7.  7708 Jüri Luha                            00:55:52 +15:34
 8.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:59:40 +19:22
 9.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       01:02:39 +22:21
10.   791 Toomas Puss               SK Visa    01:02:46 +22:28
11.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:06:23 +26:05
12.   711 Toomas-Naatan Tiit        Ilves      01:59:26 +79:08
R3NVV Course (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:54:34
 2.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:58:33 +03:59
 3.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:00:24 +05:50
 4.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:03:12 +08:38
 5.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:06:41 +12:07
 6.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:16:52 +22:18
R4M Course (4): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.     0 Jakob Naagel              x106       00:45:48
 2. 14458 Olav Ojasaar                         00:46:23 +00:35
 3. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ        01:02:56 +17:08
 4. 18722 Ain Uljas                 TÜ         01:19:04 +33:16
R4N Course (4): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3333 Agris Ambos               Võru       00:45:12
 2.  1120 Hele Mõttus                          00:46:57 +01:45
 3. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       01:10:29 +25:17
 4. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU    01:23:53 +38:41
R4MN Course (4): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu Karl 00:38:34
 2. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  01:01:33 +22:59
 3. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             TKug       01:07:43 +29:09
R4NN Course (4): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:54:50
 2.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:55:39 +00:49
 3. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      01:09:08 +14:18
R4MV Course (4): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:38:04
 2. 10205 Kaido Raidla              Ilves      01:11:50 +33:46
R4NV Course (4): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:41:45
 2. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 01:02:34 +20:49
R4MVV Course (4): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:46:09
 2.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape       00:57:25 +11:16
R4NVV Course (4): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5714 Külliki Kiviste                      01:00:19
 2.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH        01:02:47 +02:28
 3.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH        01:22:43 +22:24
R5M Course (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 12238 Oliver Hanschmidt                    00:20:18
R5N Course (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3036 Kelli Hanschmidt          JOKA       00:25:17
 2. 19779 Eva-Kadri Rossner         PRIA       00:43:14 +17:57
 3.     0 Helen Vellau              Ilves      00:47:29 +22:12
R5MN Course (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG        00:25:06
 2.  4938 Maarten Nöps              Tartu Kesk 00:38:47 +13:41
 3. 17585 Renno Merenäkk                       00:38:54 +13:48
 4. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:41:53 +16:47
 5. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:44:55 +19:49
 6. 16654 Henri Värton              Kesklinna  00:47:29 +22:23
 7. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Karoliine  01:02:58 +37:52
 8.     0 Parvin Tiks                          01:03:15 +38:09
R5NN Course (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:53:00
 2. 17827 Kätlin Kukk               Luunja KK  01:08:22 +15:22
R5NV Course (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 19554 Angelika Nöps             PRIA       00:43:04
R6NN Course (6): 4 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:41:42
 2. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg                     00:51:44 +10:02
R7A Course (7): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu Suus 00:18:45
 1. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:18:45 +00:00
 3. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:22:49 +04:04
 3.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:22:49 +04:04
 3. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:22:49 +04:04
 6. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi                     00:32:23 +13:38
 6.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 00:32:23 +13:38
 8.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves      00:42:15 +23:30
 9. 13788 Silver Esnar                         00:42:28 +23:43
10. 10591 Mihkel Esnar                         00:42:31 +23:46
11. 18855 Kristi Esperk             Tartu      00:51:26 +32:41
11. 18854 Elo Esperk                Tartu      00:51:26 +32:41
13. 19701 Mariliis Pärtel                      00:56:56 +38:11
13. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo                        00:56:56 +38:11
VALIK ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5728 Rimmo Rõõm                Ilves      01:08:45 18p
 2. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         01:38:06 18p
 3.  4229 Mikk Medijainen                      01:05:20 17p
 4.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves      01:07:58 16p
 5. 18079 Jakub Novak                          01:41:04 14p
 6.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      01:14:32 13p
 7. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool   01:19:59 12p
 8. 19669 Indrek Paju               Sõjakool   01:26:26 12p
 9. 19671 Argo Küngas               Sõjakool   01:26:58 12p
10. 19998 Aleksei Gussev            Sõjakool   02:00:22 12p
11.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:58:17 11p
12.   145 Jüri Ümarik                          01:07:49 11p
13.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:45:18 10p
14.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:45:59 10p
15. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech   02:04:00 10p
16. 15163 Kätlin Muuga                         00:46:12 9p
17.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:32:16 9p
18. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS Põhjal 01:36:03 9p
19. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu Ülik 01:11:55 8p
20. 16716 Triin Triisberg           TÜ         01:19:01 8p
21. 18722 Ain Uljas                 TÜ         01:19:04 8p
22. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        01:26:30 8p
23. 16256 Piia Kuslap                          01:29:50 8p
24.  6065 Kristiina Tomann          EPMÜ       00:54:20 7p
25. 14241 Elis Tomann                          00:54:24 7p
26. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                       00:57:28 7p
27. 19659 Liina Karrofeldi          Luua metsa 00:46:36 4p
28. 18392 Anne Margussoo            EMÜ        00:46:48 4p
29.  4940 Ago Pabut                            01:25:28 4p
30.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:29:48 3p
31. 20199 Piret Konsin                         01:24:33 3p
31. 19632 Eha Jakobson              Kaitseliit 01:24:33 3p
33. 15147 Mari Iher                            00:19:02 2p
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 17 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves     R1MV       00:48:08
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    R1MV       00:54:49 +06:41
 3.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik                 R1M        00:58:11 +10:03
 4.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu     R1M        00:58:40 +10:32
 5.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe                      R1M        01:00:15 +12:07
 6. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk                     R1MV       01:00:24 +12:16
 7. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas  R1M        01:01:23 +13:15
 8.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK  R1MV       01:03:03 +14:55
 9.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves     R1M        01:04:18 +16:10
10.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK       R1MV       01:05:44 +17:36
11.  5673 Andres Pae                SuusahulluR1MV       01:05:59 +17:51
12.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     R1M        01:06:21 +18:13
13.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru      R1M        01:06:56 +18:48
14.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK       R1MV       01:07:47 +19:39
15.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu     R1MV       01:08:36 +20:28
16. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu ObseR1MV       01:08:41 +20:33
17.  6185 Kristofer Soop                      R1M        01:08:49 +20:41
18.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko      R1M        01:10:55 +22:47
19.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT    R1N        01:11:18 +23:10
20. 10219 Väino Ellamik             SuusahulluR1MV       01:11:44 +23:36
21.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ        R1M        01:14:29 +26:21
22. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo ReaalgR1MN       01:15:51 +27:43
23.  5061 Kalev Liiv                          R1MV       01:16:12 +28:04
24. 14809 Andres Nurk                         R1MV       01:20:52 +32:44
25. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG       R1MN       01:21:49 +33:41
26. 13829 Aron Trumm                TÜ        R1M        01:25:05 +36:57
27. 16083 Andres Saetalu                      R1MV       01:31:51 +43:43
28. 15197 Sven Heiberg              CyberneticR1M        01:33:44 +45:36
#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 13 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras    R2M        00:43:11
 2.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru      R2M        00:43:16 +00:05
 3.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT    R2M        00:47:37 +04:26
 4.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko      R2MV       00:48:20 +05:09
 5.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape      R2M        00:48:40 +05:29
 6.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK  R2MV       00:49:16 +06:05
 7.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     R2MV       00:49:40 +06:29
 8.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru      R2N        00:50:15 +07:04
 9.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape      R2MV       00:50:16 +07:05
10. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves     R2M        00:50:53 +07:42
11. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu SuusR2MV       00:52:41 +09:30
12.  1091 Andres Koppel             Ilves     R2MV       00:52:46 +09:35
13.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG      R2MV       00:52:47 +09:36
14.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     R2MV       00:53:04 +09:53
15.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras    R2MV       00:53:55 +10:44
16.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT    R2MV       00:54:45 +11:34
16. 17064 Maido Konks                         R2MV       00:54:45 +11:34
18.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves     R2MV       00:55:42 +12:31
19.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu     R2MV       00:56:05 +12:54
20. 17596 Kuno Kurg                           R2MV       00:56:22 +13:11
21.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape      R2M        00:56:55 +13:44
22.  9612 Alar Virumäe                        R2MV       00:57:17 +14:06
23. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar    R2M        00:57:32 +14:21
24.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras    R2M        00:58:37 +15:26
25.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! RotaR2MV       00:58:43 +15:32
26. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ       R2M        00:59:51 +16:40
27.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras    R2MV       01:00:09 +16:58
28.  5397 Targo Tennisberg                    R2MV       01:00:29 +17:18
29. 15083 Kristjan Mardo                      R2M        01:01:09 +17:58
30. 12671 Rain Ojavee               TÜ        R2M        01:01:44 +18:33
31. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                        R2MV       01:02:42 +19:31
32. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ        R2M        01:03:16 +20:05
33.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool  R2MV       01:03:57 +20:46
34.  4193 Indrek Zolk                         R2M        01:03:58 +20:47
35.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                          R2MV       01:04:49 +21:38
36. 20009 Talis Marja               Sõjakool  R2M        01:06:41 +23:30
37. 19991 Taavi Kivi                Sõjakool  R2M        01:06:44 +23:33
38. 16627 Taavi Isup                          R2MV       01:06:46 +23:35
39.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                        R2MV       01:07:33 +24:22
40. 19995 Kaarel Tasa               Sõjakool  R2M        01:08:10 +24:59
41. 20011 Aivar Roosalu             Sõjakool  R2M        01:08:13 +25:02
42.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape      R2MV       01:08:23 +25:12
43. 11069 Rait Kapp                           R2M        01:08:41 +25:30
44. 20012 Olari Raamat              Sõjakool  R2M        01:09:04 +25:53
45. 20004 Kristjan Nurgamaa         Sõjakool  R2M        01:09:14 +26:03
46. 12028 Erkki Tuul                KL TallinnR2M        01:09:27 +26:16
47.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola    R2N        01:10:56 +27:45
48.  5005 Harri Vihalemm                      R2MV       01:11:35 +28:24
49. 18721 Peeter Napp                         R2M        01:14:03 +30:52
50. 20013 Hannes Reinup             Sõjakool  R2M        01:16:04 +32:53
51. 20010 Gert Ristla               Sõjakool  R2M        01:16:07 +32:56
52. 20006 Ranno Laur                Sõjakool  R2M        01:16:18 +33:07
53. 19992 Rasmus Seli               Sõjakool  R2M        01:16:20 +33:09
54. 20014 Madis Amer                Sõjakool  R2M        01:16:21 +33:10
55. 20008 Roomet Sits               Sõjakool  R2M        01:16:22 +33:11
56. 20002 Martin Kallas             Sõjakool  R2M        01:16:45 +33:34
57. 19989 Reijo Tammekand           Sõjakool  R2M        01:17:14 +34:03
58. 20019 Lauri Tõnisson            Sõjakool  R2M        01:17:19 +34:08
59.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves     R2NN       01:17:44 +34:33
60. 20003 Marek Hendrikson          Sõjakool  R2M        01:17:47 +34:36
61. 20018 Marek Väli                Sõjakool  R2M        01:18:45 +35:34
62. 20016 Mardo Liiv                Sõjakool  R2M        01:18:46 +35:35
63. 19994 Karl Masen                Sõjakool  R2M        01:18:54 +35:43
64. 19985 Martin Oja                Sõjakool  R2M        01:18:59 +35:48
65. 20017 Kaur Käämer               Sõjakool  R2M        01:19:07 +35:56
66.  5176 Taavi Vanaveski           Võru      R2M        01:21:25 +38:14
67. 19708 Marii Ojastu                        R2N        01:21:48 +38:37
67. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ       R2N        01:21:48 +38:37
69.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ        R2MV       01:22:31 +39:20
70. 18257 Helari Pilve              KVÜÕA     R2M        01:22:49 +39:38
71.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves     R2NV       01:23:00 +39:49
72. 20026 Ingmar Viires             Sõjakool  R2M        01:26:29 +43:18
73. 19672 Veli-Juhan Veiman         Sõjakool  R2M        01:27:06 +43:55
74. 16082 Marten Soeson                       R2MN       01:28:08 +44:57
75. 11862 Rasmus Lõhmus             TKoG      R2MN       01:28:44 +45:33
76.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves     R2NV       01:31:01 +47:50
77. 10575 Made Vares                SuusahulluR2NV       01:32:12 +49:01
78. 20212 Haldo-Rait Harro          TÜ/KaitselR2M        01:37:21 +54:10
79. 19680 Jaanus Rulk-Piatkowski    Sõjakool  R2M        01:37:24 +54:13
80. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras    R2N        01:39:22 +56:11
81. 19996 Kaido Jõgi                Sõjakool  R2M        02:00:21 +77:10
#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko      R3MV       00:36:50
 2.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH       R3MVV      00:40:18 +03:28
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      R3MVV      00:40:28 +03:38
 4. 18700 Jaan Jagomägi             REGIO     R3M        00:42:31 +05:41
 5.   211 Paavo Kaimre                        R3MV       00:42:48 +05:58
 6. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK KeskeakR3MV       00:43:43 +06:53
 7.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves     R3NV       00:44:16 +07:26
 8.  6090 Taivo Täht                          R3MV       00:44:31 +07:41
 9. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves     R3MN       00:44:36 +07:46
10. 11543 Andres Vilgota                      R3M        00:44:55 +08:05
11.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves     R3MV       00:45:17 +08:27
12.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKR3MV       00:45:25 +08:35
13.  8222 Margus Tilgar                       R3MV       00:46:38 +09:48
14. 13667 Marko Valdner             ELTEL     R3MV       00:47:10 +10:20
15. 16372 Vello Oras                OÜ Avek MaR3MVV      00:47:53 +11:03
16.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves     R3MVV      00:48:16 +11:26
17. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               KaitsevägiR3N        00:48:30 +11:40
18.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves     R3NV       00:48:56 +12:06
19. 14893 Indrek Talpsep            SPROTTT SKR3M        00:49:32 +12:42
20.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves     R3NV       00:50:05 +13:15
21.  5654 Anu Iher                            R3NV       00:50:34 +13:44
22.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves     R3MVV      00:50:51 +14:01
23. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA      R3N        00:51:29 +14:39
24.  5304 Eldur Orupõld             SK Visa   R3MV       00:51:39 +14:49
25.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu ÜlikR3M        00:52:13 +15:23
26.  5153 Neeme Nurm                          R3M        00:52:22 +15:32
27. 17990 Liisa Roop                Võru      R3N        00:52:24 +15:34
28.     0 Jorma Pöyhiä              x153      R3MV       00:53:33 +16:43
29. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                       R3NV       00:53:40 +16:50
30.  2727 Avo Eensaar                         R3MVV      00:54:28 +17:38
31.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     R3NVV      00:54:34 +17:44
32.  4957 Kärt Urgand               Kobras    R3N        00:55:04 +18:14
33.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape      R3MV       00:55:15 +18:25
34.  7708 Jüri Luha                           R3MVV      00:55:52 +19:02
35. 14825 Villu Tabur               Sallendor R3MV       00:56:07 +19:17
36.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo                        R3M        00:56:37 +19:47
37. 13637 Risto Valdner             KiG       R3MN       00:57:52 +21:02
38. 17188 Lauri Nõu                 EMÜ       R3M        00:58:03 +21:13
39.  9175 Rain Kivisik                        R3MV       00:58:10 +21:20
40.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves     R3NVV      00:58:33 +21:43
41.  5108 Robert Tiismus            TÜ InfotehR3MV       00:58:55 +22:05
41. 20210 Kaarel Kullamaa           Tartu J.PoR3MN       00:58:55 +22:05
43.  1172 Jüri Merirand                       R3MV       00:58:58 +22:08
44.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA     R3NV       00:59:13 +22:23
45.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape      R3MVV      00:59:40 +22:50
46. 12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS CyberneR3M        00:59:59 +23:09
47.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves     R3NVV      01:00:24 +23:34
48.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK    R3NV       01:02:37 +25:47
49.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ      R3MVV      01:02:39 +25:49
50.   791 Toomas Puss               SK Visa   R3MVV      01:02:46 +25:56
51. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti VeepR3N        01:02:53 +26:03
52.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves     R3NVV      01:03:12 +26:22
53. 11300 Emil Eensaar                        R3MN       01:04:48 +27:58
54. 12817 Teele Eensaar                       R3NV       01:05:04 +28:14
55.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu DescR3NN       01:06:14 +29:24
56. 11996 Ellen Tohvri              Assets    R3N        01:06:17 +29:27
57.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                       R3MVV      01:06:23 +29:33
58. 10251 Kati Võrk                           R3NV       01:06:39 +29:49
59.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves     R3NVV      01:06:41 +29:51
60. 10237 Margit Mutso                        R3N        01:07:30 +30:40
61. 16641 Triin Nooska              KaitseliitR3N        01:09:39 +32:49
62. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA      R3N        01:09:44 +32:54
63.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves     R3NV       01:10:19 +33:29
64.  6111 Esta Tamm                           R3NV       01:10:23 +33:33
65. 16606 Liile Jõgi                WM        R3NV       01:11:27 +34:37
66.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves     R3NVV      01:16:52 +40:02
67. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK    R3N        01:17:50 +41:00
68. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Trt SuusakR3NV       01:18:13 +41:23
69.  5051 Kaire Ruul                Ilves     R3NV       01:37:10 +60:20
70.  8195 Anneli Tiirik                       R3NV       01:37:13 +60:23
71. 16998 Jürgen Kukk               Luunja KK R3MN       01:38:10 +61:20
72. 20211 Kristo Lipasaar           Sõjakool  R3M        01:40:03 +63:13
73. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe                  R3NV       01:40:21 +63:31
74. 16714 Jaan Laks                           R3MV       01:40:22 +63:32
75.  9903 Terje Kalve               Valga HaigR3NV       01:43:25 +66:35
76.  4354 Kätlin Kalve              OK Käbi   R3NN       01:43:48 +66:58
77.   711 Toomas-Naatan Tiit        Ilves     R3MVV      01:59:26 +82:36
#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                           R4MV       00:38:04
 2.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu KarlR4MN       00:38:34 +00:30
 3.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves     R4NV       00:41:45 +03:41
 4.  3333 Agris Ambos               Võru      R4N        00:45:12 +07:08
 5.     0 Jakob Naagel              x106      R4M        00:45:48 +07:44
 6.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras    R4MVV      00:46:09 +08:05
 7. 14458 Olav Ojasaar                        R4M        00:46:23 +08:19
 8.  1120 Hele Mõttus                         R4N        00:46:57 +08:53
 9.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras    R4NN       00:54:50 +16:46
10.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK R4NN       00:55:39 +17:35
11.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape      R4MVV      00:57:25 +19:21
12.  5714 Külliki Kiviste                     R4NVV      01:00:19 +22:15
13. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna R4MN       01:01:33 +23:29
14. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu ÜlikR4NV       01:02:34 +24:30
15.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH       R4NVV      01:02:47 +24:43
16. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ       R4M        01:02:56 +24:52
17. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             TKug      R4MN       01:07:43 +29:39
18. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves     R4NN       01:09:08 +31:04
19. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA      R4N        01:10:29 +32:25
20. 10205 Kaido Raidla              Ilves     R4MV       01:11:50 +33:46
21. 18722 Ain Uljas                 TÜ        R4M        01:19:04 +41:00
22.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH       R4NVV      01:22:43 +44:39
23. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU   R4N        01:23:53 +45:49
#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 12238 Oliver Hanschmidt                   R5M        00:20:18
 2. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG       R5MN       00:25:06 +04:48
 3.  3036 Kelli Hanschmidt          JOKA      R5N        00:25:17 +04:59
 4.  4938 Maarten Nöps              Tartu KeskR5MN       00:38:47 +18:29
 5. 17585 Renno Merenäkk                      R5MN       00:38:54 +18:36
 6. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves     R5MN       00:41:53 +21:35
 7. 19554 Angelika Nöps             PRIA      R5NV       00:43:04 +22:46
 8. 19779 Eva-Kadri Rossner         PRIA      R5N        00:43:14 +22:56
 9. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT    R5MN       00:44:55 +24:37
10.     0 Helen Vellau              Ilves     R5N        00:47:29 +27:11
10. 16654 Henri Värton              Kesklinna R5MN       00:47:29 +27:11
12.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves     R5NN       00:53:00 +32:42
13. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Karoliine R5MN       01:02:58 +42:40
14.     0 Parvin Tiks                         R5MN       01:03:15 +42:57
15. 17827 Kätlin Kukk               Luunja KK R5NN       01:08:22 +48:04
#6 Course (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 12880 Meena Rooden                        R6NN       00:41:42
 2. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg                    R6NN       00:51:44 +10:02
#7 Course (R7A): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu SuusR7A        00:18:45
 1. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                     R7A        00:18:45 +00:00
 3. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT    R7A        00:22:49 +04:04
 3.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT    R7A        00:22:49 +04:04
 3. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT    R7A        00:22:49 +04:04
 6. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi                    R7A        00:32:23 +13:38
 6.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu ÜlikR7A        00:32:23 +13:38
 8.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves     R7A        00:42:15 +23:30
 9. 13788 Silver Esnar                        R7A        00:42:28 +23:43
10. 10591 Mihkel Esnar                        R7A        00:42:31 +23:46
11. 18855 Kristi Esperk             Tartu     R7A        00:51:26 +32:41
11. 18854 Elo Esperk                Tartu     R7A        00:51:26 +32:41
13. 19701 Mariliis Pärtel                     R7A        00:56:56 +38:11
13. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo                       R7A        00:56:56 +38:11

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 6/27/2013 10:40:16 PM OK Ilves