Vooremäe neljapäevak

20/06/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Madis Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 17 KP 7.60 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 70)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 74)  12.( 75)  13.( 76)  14.( 77)  15.( 78)  16.( 79)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Karabelnik       00:58:11 18:37:35   03:57  6  06:56  3  10:32  2  12:32  2  16:44  3  20:23  2  24:44  2  29:54  1  34:40  1  37:47  1  45:01  1  47:56  1  48:22  1  52:00  1  54:04  1  56:26  1  57:42  1  58:11  1 00:58:11
    3233                           R1M            03:57  6  02:59  1  03:36  1  02:00  3  04:12  9  03:39  3  04:21  3  05:10  3  04:46  7  03:07  5  07:14  6  02:55  3  00:26  3  03:38  6  02:04  4  02:22  6  01:16  9  00:29 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Mirme              00:58:40 18:13:34   03:39  2  06:51  2  10:55  3  12:46  3  16:38  2  24:23 10  27:58  5  32:53  5  37:26  5  40:16  5  47:12  3  49:54  2  50:27  2  53:33  2  55:07  2  57:05  2  58:15  2  58:40  2 00:58:40
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            03:39  2  03:12  2  04:04  4  01:51  1  03:52  4  07:45 12  03:35  1  04:55  2  04:33  5  02:50  2  06:56  4  02:42  1  00:33  5  03:06  1  01:34  1  01:58  1  01:10  6  00:25  5
                                                 -00:18     00:13     00:28    -00:09    -00:20     04:06    -00:46    -00:15    -00:13    -00:17    -00:18    -00:13     00:07    -00:32    -00:30    -00:24    -00:06    -00:04   
 3. Andres Hiiemäe            01:00:15 18:06:13   03:49  5  07:20  5  11:57  6  13:59  6  18:13  7  22:49  7  27:31  4  32:18  3  36:57  3  39:57  3  46:39  2  50:54  4  51:22  4  54:31  4  56:40  3  58:43  3  59:50  3  60:15  3 01:00:15
    4891                           R1M            03:49  5  03:31  6  04:37  9  02:02  4  04:14 10  04:36  9  04:42  5  04:47  1  04:39  6  03:00  4  06:42  1  04:15  7  00:28  4  03:09  2  02:09  5  02:03  3  01:07  3  00:25  5
                                                 -00:08     00:32     01:01     00:02     00:02     00:57     00:21    -00:23    -00:07    -00:07    -00:32     01:20     00:02    -00:29     00:05    -00:19    -00:09    -00:04   
 4. Mikk Põdra                01:01:23 16:58:41   03:58  7  08:15 11  12:33  9  14:42  8  17:59  5  21:54  5  26:18  3  32:37  4  36:59  4  40:11  4  47:19  4  50:09  3  50:56  3  54:18  3  56:49  4  59:48  4  60:59  4  61:23  4 01:01:23
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            03:58  7  04:17 11  04:18  6  02:09  6  03:17  1  03:55  4  04:24  4  06:19  8  04:22  2  03:12  7  07:08  5  02:50  2  00:47 10  03:22  3  02:31  8  02:59 10  01:11  7  00:24  2
                                                  00:01     01:18     00:42     00:09    -00:55     00:16     00:03     01:09    -00:24     00:05    -00:06    -00:05     00:21    -00:16     00:27     00:37    -00:05    -00:05   
 5. Märt Roosaare             01:04:18 17:48:54   03:40  3  07:27  6  11:17  4  13:21  4  17:05  4  21:18  3  30:29  9  36:38  9  41:04  8  44:02  8  50:52  6  54:17  5  55:11  6  58:33  5  60:29  5  62:50  5  63:54  5  64:18  5 01:04:18
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            03:40  3  03:47  7  03:50  3  02:04  5  03:44  2  04:13  6  09:11 11  06:09  6  04:26  3  02:58  3  06:50  2  03:25  4  00:54 11  03:22  3  01:56  3  02:21  5  01:04  1  00:24  2
                                                 -00:17     00:48     00:14     00:04    -00:28     00:34     04:50     00:59    -00:20    -00:09    -00:24     00:30     00:28    -00:16    -00:08    -00:01    -00:12    -00:05   
 6. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:06:21 18:26:18   03:59  8  07:57 10  12:39 10  15:07 10  18:53 10  23:24  9  28:09  7  34:18  7  39:45  7  43:39  7  50:59  7  54:28  6  55:06  5  59:06  6  62:10  6  64:51  6  65:57  6  66:21  6 01:06:21
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:59  8  03:58  9  04:42 10  02:28 10  03:46  3  04:31  8  04:45  6  06:09  6  05:27  8  03:54 10  07:20  8  03:29  5  00:38  6  04:00  7  03:04  9  02:41  9  01:06  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:02     00:59     01:06     00:28    -00:26     00:52     00:24     00:59     00:41     00:47     00:06     00:34     00:12     00:22     01:00     00:19    -00:10    -00:05   
 7. Alar Kume                 01:06:56 18:30:03   03:47  4  07:52  8  12:20  8  14:36  7  18:36  8  22:36  6  28:07  6  33:58  6  39:43  6  43:12  6  52:11  9  56:35  7  56:55  7  60:26  7  62:37  7  65:11  7  66:31  7  66:56  7 01:06:56
    7521 Võru                      R1M            03:47  4  04:05 10  04:28  8  02:16  8  04:00  6  04:00  5  05:31  9  05:51  5  05:45  9  03:29  9  08:59  9  04:24  8  00:20  1  03:31  5  02:11  6  02:34  8  01:20 10  00:25  5
                                                 -00:10     01:06     00:52     00:16    -00:12     00:21     01:10     00:41     00:59     00:22     01:45     01:29    -00:06    -00:07     00:07     00:12     00:04    -00:04   
 8. Kristofer Soop            01:08:49 17:48:38   03:59  8  07:14  4  11:35  5  13:56  5  18:01  6  21:27  4  31:27 10  37:10 10  41:39 10  44:55  9  51:46  8  57:12  8  57:36  8  62:57  8  65:11  8  67:09  8  68:22  8  68:49  8 01:08:49
    6185                           R1M            03:59  8  03:15  3  04:21  7  02:21  9  04:05  7  03:26  2  10:00 12  05:43  4  04:29  4  03:16  8  06:51  3  05:26 11  00:24  2  05:21 11  02:14  7  01:58  1  01:13  8  00:27 10
                                                  00:02     00:16     00:45     00:21    -00:07    -00:13     05:39     00:33    -00:17     00:09    -00:23     02:31    -00:02     01:43     00:10    -00:24    -00:03    -00:02   
 9. Tanel Kalm                01:10:55 18:25:37   03:15  1  06:30  1  10:07  1  12:04  1  16:10  1  19:27  1  23:25  1  30:00  2  35:55  2  39:06  2  48:11  5  59:10  9  59:56  9  65:02  9  66:56  9  69:22  9  70:29  9  70:55  9 01:10:55
    1469 Peko                      R1M            03:15  1  03:15  3  03:37  2  01:57  2  04:06  8  03:17  1  03:58  2  06:35 10  05:55 10  03:11  6  09:05 10  10:59 12  00:46  9  05:06 10  01:54  2  02:26  7  01:07  3  00:26  8
                                                 -00:42     00:16     00:01    -00:03    -00:06    -00:22    -00:23     01:25     01:09     00:04     01:51     08:04     00:20     01:28    -00:10     00:04    -00:09    -00:03   
10. Erik Jaaniso              01:14:29 16:38:27   04:31 11  07:55  9  12:10  7  14:45  9  18:37  9  23:15  8  28:36  8  35:08  8  41:07  9  45:18 10  56:49 10  60:55 10  61:39 10  66:25 10  69:36 10  72:35 10  74:06 10  74:29 10 01:14:29
    5104 TÜ                        R1M            04:31 11  03:24  5  04:15  5  02:35 11  03:52  4  04:38 10  05:21  8  06:32  9  05:59 11  04:11 11  11:31 12  04:06  6  00:44  8  04:46  9  03:11 10  02:59 10  01:31 11  00:23  1
                                                  00:34     00:25     00:39     00:35    -00:20     00:59     01:00     01:22     01:13     01:04     04:17     01:11     00:18     01:08     01:07     00:37     00:15    -00:06   
11. Aron Trumm                01:25:05 17:56:03   04:03 10  07:51  7  16:40 11  18:53 11  25:08 11  29:34 11  34:49 11  48:40 11  52:52 11  55:39 11  62:55 11  67:22 11  68:03 11  77:53 11  81:21 11  83:31 11  84:38 11  85:05 11 01:25:05
   13829 TÜ                        R1M            04:03 10  03:48  8  08:49 12  02:13  7  06:15 12  04:26  7  05:15  7  13:51 12  04:12  1  02:47  1  07:16  7  04:27  9  00:41  7  09:50 12  03:28 11  02:10  4  01:07  3  00:27 10
                                                  00:06     00:49     05:13     00:13     02:03     00:47     00:54     08:41    -00:34    -00:20     00:02     01:32     00:15     06:12     01:24    -00:12    -00:09    -00:02   
12. Sven Heiberg              01:33:44 18:02:53   05:33 12  11:20 12  17:52 12  21:14 12  26:15 12  31:18 12  37:25 12  51:09 12  57:26 12  62:33 12  73:25 12  78:00 12  79:09 12  83:51 12  88:08 12  91:43 12  93:18 12  93:44 12 01:33:44
   15197 Cybernetica AS            R1M            05:33 12  05:47 12  06:32 11  03:22 12  05:01 11  05:03 11  06:07 10  13:44 11  06:17 12  05:07 12  10:52 11  04:35 10  01:09 12  04:42  8  04:17 12  03:35 12  01:35 12  00:26  8
                                                  01:36     02:48     02:56     01:22     00:49     01:24     01:46     08:34     01:31     02:00     03:38     01:40     00:43     01:04     02:13     01:13     00:19    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     03:15     02:59     03:36     01:51     03:17     03:17     03:35     04:47     04:12     02:47     06:42     02:42     00:20     03:06     01:34     01:58     01:04     00:23   00:51:25

R1N Course (1): 17 KP 7.60 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 70)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 74)  12.( 75)  13.( 76)  14.( 77)  15.( 78)  16.( 79)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heleri Kivil              01:11:18 16:55:21   04:38  1  08:20  1  13:53  1  16:05  1  20:00  1  24:44  1  29:48  1  36:01  1  40:43  1  44:49  1  54:23  1  57:45  1  58:14  1  62:40  1  65:07  1  69:35  1  70:50  1  71:18  1 01:11:18
    2670 LSF PT                    R1N            04:38  1  03:42  1  05:33  1  02:12  1  03:55  1  04:44  1  05:04  1  06:13  1  04:42  1  04:06  1  09:34  1  03:22  1  00:29  1  04:26  1  02:27  1  04:28  1  01:15  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:38     03:42     05:33     02:12     03:55     04:44     05:04     06:13     04:42     04:06     09:34     03:22     00:29     04:26     02:27     04:28     01:15     00:28   01:11:18

R1MN Course (1): 17 KP 7.60 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 70)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 74)  12.( 75)  13.( 76)  14.( 77)  15.( 78)  16.( 79)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Siim Isup                 01:15:51 17:20:12   03:49  1  08:10  1  12:23  1  21:32  2  25:53  2  30:18  2  34:55  1  42:04  1  47:50  1  52:06  1  60:25  1  65:27  1  66:02  1  70:07  1  72:02  1  74:12  1  75:27  1  75:51  1 01:15:51
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R1MN           03:49  1  04:21  2  04:13  1  09:09  2  04:21  2  04:25  1  04:37  1  07:09  1  05:46  1  04:16  2  08:19  1  05:02  2  00:35  1  04:05  1  01:55  1  02:10  2  01:15  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Rull              01:21:49 17:45:11   04:53  2  08:42  2  14:09  2  16:19  1  20:16  1  24:51  1  36:23  2  46:46  2  53:11  2  56:47  2  65:25  2  69:09  2  70:14  2  75:54  2  78:19  2  80:24  2  81:25  2  81:49  2 01:21:49
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           04:53  2  03:49  1  05:27  2  02:10  1  03:57  1  04:35  2  11:32  2  10:23  2  06:25  2  03:36  1  08:38  2  03:44  1  01:05  2  05:40  2  02:25  2  02:05  1  01:01  1  00:24  1
                                                  01:04    -00:32     01:14    -06:59    -00:24     00:10     06:55     03:14     00:39    -00:40     00:19    -01:18     00:30     01:35     00:30    -00:05    -00:14     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:49     03:49     04:13     02:10     03:57     04:25     04:37     07:09     05:46     03:36     08:19     03:44     00:35     04:05     01:55     02:05     01:01     00:24   01:05:39

R1MV Course (1): 17 KP 7.60 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 70)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 74)  12.( 75)  13.( 76)  14.( 77)  15.( 78)  16.( 79)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:48:08 18:38:25   03:09  1  05:41  1  08:48  1  10:30  1  13:29  1  16:22  1  19:58  1  24:25  1  28:46  1  31:43  1  37:38  1  39:55  1  40:19  1  43:07  1  44:44  1  46:50  1  47:44  1  48:08  1 00:48:08
    1326 Ilves                     R1MV           03:09  1  02:32  1  03:07  1  01:42  1  02:59  1  02:53  1  03:36  1  04:27  1  04:21  2  02:57  2  05:55  1  02:17  1  00:24  2  02:48  1  01:37  2  02:06  4  00:54  1  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarvo Avaste              00:54:49 17:50:53   03:45  5  07:15  6  11:00  3  12:59  3  16:23  2  19:29  2  24:31  2  29:24  2  33:59  2  37:02  2  43:35  2  46:25  2  46:51  2  49:42  2  51:14  2  53:22  2  54:23  2  54:49  2 00:54:49
     480 Tammed                    R1MV           03:45  5  03:30  8  03:45  2  01:59  5  03:24  2  03:06  2  05:02  6  04:53  3  04:35  4  03:03  3  06:33  2  02:50  2  00:26  3  02:51  2  01:32  1  02:08  6  01:01  3  00:26  9
                                                  00:36     00:58     00:38     00:17     00:25     00:13     01:26     00:26     00:14     00:06     00:38     00:33     00:02     00:03    -00:05     00:02     00:07     00:02   
 3. Meelis Merenäkk           01:00:24 18:28:11   03:35  3  06:36  3  10:33  2  12:28  2  16:40  3  20:27  3  25:24  3  30:58  3  35:35  3  38:49  3  46:39  3  49:51  3  51:03  3  54:54  3  56:46  3  58:50  3  59:59  3  60:24  3 01:00:24
   10226                           R1MV           03:35  3  03:01  3  03:57  3  01:55  3  04:12 12  03:47  3  04:57  5  05:34  7  04:37  5  03:14  7  07:50 10  03:12  3  01:12 13  03:51  4  01:52  5  02:04  3  01:09  7  00:25  7
                                                  00:26     00:29     00:50     00:13     01:13     00:54     01:21     01:07     00:16     00:17     01:55     00:55     00:48     01:03     00:15    -00:02     00:15     00:01   
 4. Andres Hummal             01:03:03 18:42:09   04:18 11  07:57 10  12:35  7  14:37  6  18:41  7  22:51  7  28:02  6  33:24  5  38:30  5  41:52  5  48:57  5  52:29  5  53:34  5  57:29  4  59:46  4  61:38  4  62:39  4  63:03  4 01:03:03
    9466 KUNDA OK                  R1MV           04:18 11  03:39  9  04:38  6  02:02  6  04:04 10  04:10  8  05:11  7  05:22  5  05:06  8  03:22  8  07:05  6  03:32  6  01:05 11  03:55  6  02:17 10  01:52  1  01:01  3  00:24  3
                                                  01:09     01:07     01:31     00:20     01:05     01:17     01:35     00:55     00:45     00:25     01:10     01:15     00:41     01:07     00:40    -00:14     00:07     00:00   
 5. Allar Padari              01:05:44 18:06:36   03:57  7  07:25  7  12:08  5  14:10  5  18:05  5  21:55  5  26:51  4  31:50  4  38:03  4  41:08  4  48:30  4  52:20  4  52:53  4  58:40  5  61:47  5  64:10  5  65:21  5  65:44  5 01:05:44
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           03:57  7  03:28  7  04:43  7  02:02  6  03:55  8  03:50  4  04:56  4  04:59  4  06:13 11  03:05  5  07:22  8  03:50  9  00:33  6  05:47 12  03:07 12  02:23  8  01:11  9  00:23  1
                                                  00:48     00:56     01:36     00:20     00:56     00:57     01:20     00:32     01:52     00:08     01:27     01:33     00:09     02:59     01:30     00:17     00:17    -00:01   
 6. Andres Pae                01:05:59 17:56:53   04:03  8  07:14  4  15:04 10  17:50 10  21:23 10  26:06 10  30:06  7  35:37  7  40:58  6  44:32  6  51:23  6  55:30  6  56:03  6  59:58  6  62:09  6  64:28  6  65:35  6  65:59  6 01:05:59
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           04:03  8  03:11  4  07:50 11  02:46 12  03:33  3  04:43 10  04:00  2  05:31  6  05:21  9  03:34 11  06:51  3  04:07 10  00:33  6  03:55  6  02:11  9  02:19  7  01:07  6  00:24  3
                                                  00:54     00:39     04:43     01:04     00:34     01:50     00:24     01:04     01:00     00:37     00:56     01:50     00:09     01:07     00:34     00:13     00:13     00:00   
 7. Raul Kangur               01:07:47 18:29:19   04:04  9  07:26  8  12:57  8  14:47  7  18:42  8  22:40  6  27:25  5  34:28  6  42:02  7  45:05  7  52:22  7  55:39  7  56:06  7  61:59  7  64:06  7  66:06  7  67:24  7  67:47  7 01:07:47
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           04:04  9  03:22  6  05:31 10  01:50  2  03:55  8  03:58  5  04:45  3  07:03 10  07:34 12  03:03  3  07:17  7  03:17  4  00:27  4  05:53 13  02:07  8  02:00  2  01:18 11  00:23  1
                                                  00:55     00:50     02:24     00:08     00:56     01:05     01:09     02:36     03:13     00:06     01:22     01:00     00:03     03:05     00:30    -00:06     00:24    -00:01   
 8. Heno Ivanov               01:08:36 17:35:08   03:36  4  07:27  9  11:30  4  13:28  4  17:04  4  21:05  4  30:48  9  38:20  8  43:06  8  46:43  8  54:58 10  58:32  9  59:04  9  62:55  9  64:32  9  66:55  9  68:09  8  68:36  8 01:08:36
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           03:36  4  03:51 10  04:03  4  01:58  4  03:36  4  04:01  7  09:43 13  07:32 11  04:46  6  03:37 12  08:15 11  03:34  7  00:32  5  03:51  4  01:37  2  02:23  8  01:14 10  00:27 11
                                                  00:27     01:19     00:56     00:16     00:37     01:08     06:07     03:05     00:25     00:40     02:20     01:17     00:08     01:03     00:00     00:17     00:20     00:03   
 9. Ilmar Ansko               01:08:41 18:04:35   04:10 10  12:23 13  16:47 11  19:12 11  22:59 11  28:23 11  33:49 11  39:56 10  44:10 10  46:59  9  54:00  8  57:34  8  58:08  8  62:27  8  64:17  8  66:42  8  68:13  9  68:41  9 01:08:41
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R1MV           04:10 10  08:13 13  04:24  5  02:25  9  03:47  6  05:24 13  05:26  9  06:07  8  04:14  1  02:49  1  07:01  5  03:34  7  00:34  8  04:19  8  01:50  4  02:25 11  01:31 12  00:28 13
                                                  01:01     05:41     01:17     00:43     00:48     02:31     01:50     01:40    -00:07    -00:08     01:06     01:17     00:10     01:31     00:13     00:19     00:37     00:04   
10. Väino Ellamik             01:11:44 16:57:15   03:32  2  06:30  2  23:34 13  25:51 13  29:40 13  33:38 13  40:15 13  44:43 12  49:35 12  52:40 12  59:38 12  62:59 11  63:20 10  66:15 10  68:15 10  70:21 10  71:20 10  71:44 10 01:11:44
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           03:32  2  02:58  2  17:04 13  02:17  8  03:49  7  03:58  5  06:37 11  04:28  2  04:52  7  03:05  5  06:58  4  03:21  5  00:21  1  02:55  3  02:00  7  02:06  4  00:59  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:23     00:26     13:57     00:35     00:50     01:05     03:01     00:01     00:31     00:08     01:03     01:04    -00:03     00:07     00:23     00:00     00:05     00:00   
11. Kalev Liiv                01:16:12 17:46:43   03:54  6  07:14  4  12:18  6  14:54  8  18:38  6  23:16  8  32:31 10  39:15  9  43:41  9  47:05 10  54:31  9  62:41 10  63:48 11  68:39 11  72:13 11  74:36 11  75:46 11  76:12 11 01:16:12
    5061                           R1MV           03:54  6  03:20  5  05:04  8  02:36 11  03:44  5  04:38  9  09:15 12  06:44  9  04:26  3  03:24  9  07:26  9  08:10 12  01:07 12  04:51 11  03:34 13  02:23  8  01:10  8  00:26  9
                                                  00:45     00:48     01:57     00:54     00:45     01:45     05:39     02:17     00:05     00:27     01:31     05:53     00:43     02:03     01:57     00:17     00:16     00:02   
12. Andres Nurk               01:20:52 18:24:50   04:18 11  08:15 11  13:37  9  16:08  9  20:15  9  25:08  9  30:20  8  40:39 11  46:09 11  49:37 11  58:07 11  69:20 12  70:02 12  74:39 12  76:35 12  79:23 12  80:27 12  80:52 12 01:20:52
   14809                           R1MV           04:18 11  03:57 11  05:22  9  02:31 10  04:07 11  04:53 11  05:12  8  10:19 13  05:30 10  03:28 10  08:30 12  11:13 13  00:42  9  04:37  9  01:56  6  02:48 12  01:04  5  00:25  7
                                                  01:09     01:25     02:15     00:49     01:08     02:00     01:36     05:52     01:09     00:31     02:35     08:56     00:18     01:49     00:19     00:42     00:10     00:01   
13. Andres Saetalu            01:31:51 17:26:47   04:53 13  11:59 12  19:58 12  22:54 12  28:07 12  33:13 12  39:45 12  47:58 13  59:53 13  64:19 13  73:48 13  78:38 13  79:25 13  84:06 13  86:26 13  89:39 13  91:24 13  91:51 13 01:31:51
   16083                           R1MV           04:53 13  07:06 12  07:59 12  02:56 13  05:13 13  05:06 12  06:32 10  08:13 12  11:55 13  04:26 13  09:29 13  04:50 11  00:47 10  04:41 10  02:20 11  03:13 13  01:45 13  00:27 11
                                                  01:44     04:34     04:52     01:14     02:14     02:13     02:56     03:46     07:34     01:29     03:34     02:33     00:23     01:53     00:43     01:07     00:51     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     03:09     02:32     03:07     01:42     02:59     02:53     03:36     04:27     04:14     02:49     05:55     02:17     00:21     02:48     01:32     01:52     00:54     00:23   00:47:30

R2M Course (2): 13 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 60)   3.( 75)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 74)  10.( 77)  11.( 78)  12.( 79)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Järveoja           00:43:11 18:00:22   03:24  3  06:19  2  08:28  1  11:43  1  15:44  1  19:38  1  26:27  1  29:20  1  36:07  1  37:40  1  39:13  1  41:25  1  42:43  1  43:11  1 00:43:11
    2790 Kobras                    R2M            03:24  3  02:55  1  02:09  1  03:15  2  04:01  4  03:54  1  06:49  2  02:53  2  06:47  2  01:33  4  01:33  3  02:12  7  01:18 28  00:28 41
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Puusepp            00:43:16 17:29:06   03:18  2  06:16  1  09:39  5  12:24  2  16:22  2  20:36  2  27:19  2  30:18  2  37:03  2  38:32  2  39:58  2  41:55  2  42:53  2  43:16  2 00:43:16
    3396 Võru                      R2M            03:18  2  02:58  2  03:23 17  02:45  1  03:58  2  04:14  3  06:43  1  02:59  3  06:45  1  01:29  1  01:26  1  01:57  3  00:58  1  00:23 14
                                                 -00:06     00:03     01:14    -00:30    -00:03     00:20    -00:06     00:06    -00:02    -00:04    -00:07    -00:15    -00:20    -00:05   
 3. Kaupo Voormansik          00:47:37 18:19:31   03:35  6  06:52  3  09:33  4  14:32  6  18:13  6  22:08  5  29:16  3  32:07  3  39:02  3  40:32  3  44:18  3  46:14  3  47:13  3  47:37  3 00:47:37
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            03:35  6  03:17  3  02:41  4  04:59 20  03:41  1  03:55  2  07:08  3  02:51  1  06:55  3  01:30  2  03:46 33  01:56  2  00:59  2  00:24 21
                                                  00:11     00:22     00:32     01:44    -00:20     00:01     00:19    -00:02     00:08    -00:03     02:13    -00:16    -00:19    -00:04   
 4. Enar Nõmmiste             00:48:40 17:46:34   04:17 13  07:42  7  10:36  6  14:06  5  18:06  5  22:34  6  30:59  4  34:24  4  41:57  4  43:29  4  45:00  4  46:57  4  48:15  4  48:40  4 00:48:40
    3137 Kape                      R2M            04:17 13  03:25  4  02:54  6  03:30  5  04:00  3  04:28  5  08:25  6  03:25  5  07:33  9  01:32  3  01:31  2  01:57  3  01:18 28  00:25 30
                                                  00:53     00:30     00:45     00:15    -00:01     00:34     01:36     00:32     00:46    -00:01    -00:02    -00:15     00:00    -00:03   
 5. Aare Aan                  00:50:53 17:44:39   03:56  9  08:15  8  11:38  9  14:55  7  20:03  7  24:43  7  32:46  5  35:59  5  43:12  5  44:49  5  47:02  5  49:23  5  50:28  5  50:53  5 00:50:53
   15190 Ilves                     R2M            03:56  9  04:19  9  03:23 17  03:17  3  05:08 23  04:40  6  08:03  5  03:13  4  07:13  6  01:37  5  02:13 14  02:21 16  01:05  9  00:25 30
                                                  00:32     01:24     01:14     00:02     01:07     00:46     01:14     00:20     00:26     00:04     00:40     00:09    -00:13    -00:03   
 6. Taavi Kuha                00:56:55 18:23:37   04:33 15  09:12 11  12:21 11  16:31 10  20:52  8  27:11 10  37:46  9  41:33  9  49:10  6  51:18  6  53:37  7  55:28  6  56:30  6  56:55  6 00:56:55
    4222 Kape                      R2M            04:33 15  04:39 16  03:09 10  04:10  8  04:21  7  06:19 21  10:35 23  03:47 14  07:37 10  02:08 18  02:19 16  01:51  1  01:02  5  00:25 30
                                                  01:09     01:44     01:00     00:55     00:20     02:25     03:46     00:54     00:50     00:35     00:46    -00:21    -00:16    -00:03   
 7. Mart Koppel               00:57:32 18:48:13   03:13  1  14:01 30  18:03 25  22:24 22  26:54 22  31:14 16  38:38 10  42:32 10  49:51  7  51:33  7  53:25  6  55:54  7  57:07  7  57:32  7 00:57:32
   19681 Sangar                    R2M            03:13  1  10:48 43  04:02 28  04:21  9  04:30 10  04:20  4  07:24  4  03:54 18  07:19  7  01:42 11  01:52  9  02:29 19  01:13 20  00:25 30
                                                 -00:11     07:53     01:53     01:06     00:29     00:26     00:35     01:01     00:32     00:09     00:19     00:17    -00:05    -00:03   
 8. Oliver Ojasoo             00:58:37 17:41:06   04:57 21  09:19 12  12:17 10  16:02  8  21:10 10  26:51  9  36:51  7  40:26  7  50:16  8  52:14  8  54:07  8  56:41  8  58:06  8  58:37  8 00:58:37
    2707 Kobras                    R2M            04:57 21  04:22 10  02:58  7  03:45  7  05:08 23  05:41 16  10:00 17  03:35  9  09:50 33  01:58 16  01:53 10  02:34 28  01:25 33  00:31 44
                                                  01:33     01:27     00:49     00:30     01:07     01:47     03:11     00:42     03:03     00:25     00:20     00:22     00:07     00:03   
 9. Priit Tiganik             00:59:51 18:07:21   04:24 14  08:50  9  11:37  8  16:09  9  21:05  9  26:46  8  36:45  6  40:10  6  51:30  9  53:10  9  55:51  9  58:11  9  59:26  9  59:51  9 00:59:51
   12087 TTÜ                       R2M            04:24 14  04:26 11  02:47  5  04:32 12  04:56 15  05:41 16  09:59 16  03:25  5  11:20 40  01:40 10  02:41 29  02:20 13  01:15 23  00:25 30
                                                  01:00     01:31     00:38     01:17     00:55     01:47     03:10     00:32     04:33     00:07     01:08     00:08    -00:03    -00:03   
10. Kristjan Mardo            01:01:09 17:48:55   03:41  7  07:34  6  11:26  7  17:51 11  23:18 12  28:20 11  36:55  8  40:37  8  52:24 10  54:08 10  57:06 10  59:36 10  60:45 10  61:09 10 01:01:09
   15083                           R2M            03:41  7  03:53  8  03:52 26  06:25 31  05:27 28  05:02  9  08:35  7  03:42 11  11:47 41  01:44 13  02:58 32  02:30 21  01:09 13  00:24 21
                                                  00:17     00:58     01:43     03:10     01:26     01:08     01:46     00:49     05:00     00:11     01:25     00:18    -00:09    -00:04   
11. Rain Ojavee               01:01:44 18:05:14   05:04 22  08:52 10  13:02 12  18:51 18  23:15 11  28:21 12  39:44 11  43:25 11  52:24 10  54:57 11  57:53 11  60:08 11  61:18 11  61:44 11 01:01:44
   12671 TÜ                        R2M            05:04 22  03:48  7  04:10 30  05:49 29  04:24  8  05:06 10  11:23 27  03:41 10  08:59 17  02:33 23  02:56 30  02:15 10  01:10 15  00:26 37
                                                  01:40     00:53     02:01     02:34     00:23     01:12     04:34     00:48     02:12     01:00     01:23     00:03    -00:08    -00:02   
12. Meelis Muhk               01:03:16 19:03:23   04:35 16  10:39 19  13:40 14  18:47 14  23:47 13  29:00 13  40:26 12  44:39 12  53:07 12  57:22 12  59:48 13  61:51 12  62:53 12  63:16 12 01:03:16
   17053 TÜ                        R2M            04:35 16  06:04 33  03:01  8  05:07 24  05:00 19  05:13 11  11:26 28  04:13 25  08:28 12  04:15 28  02:26 21  02:03  5  01:02  5  00:23 14
                                                  01:11     03:09     00:52     01:52     00:59     01:19     04:37     01:20     01:41     02:42     00:53    -00:09    -00:16    -00:05   
13. Indrek Zolk               01:03:58 17:31:48   04:51 19  09:20 14  13:25 13  19:33 20  24:30 15  31:42 17  44:30 21  48:37 19  55:59 13  57:36 13  59:44 12  62:20 13  63:31 13  63:58 13 01:03:58
    4193                           R2M            04:51 19  04:29 13  04:05 29  06:08 30  04:57 17  07:12 30  12:48 38  04:07 22  07:22  8  01:37  5  02:08 13  02:36 30  01:11 17  00:27 39
                                                  01:27     01:34     01:56     02:53     00:56     03:18     05:59     01:14     00:35     00:04     00:35     00:24    -00:07    -00:01   
14. Talis Marja               01:06:41 17:29:32   04:52 20  09:19 12  13:44 15  18:47 14  24:27 14  30:35 14  41:05 13  47:48 14  57:08 20  60:13 14  62:40 14  65:09 15  66:18 14  66:41 14 01:06:41
   20009 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:52 20  04:27 12  04:25 37  05:03 22  05:40 29  06:08 19  10:30 21  06:43 35  09:20 28  03:05 26  02:27 23  02:29 19  01:09 13  00:23 14
                                                  01:28     01:32     02:16     01:48     01:39     02:14     03:41     03:50     02:33     01:32     00:54     00:17    -00:09    -00:05   
15. Taavi Kivi                01:06:44 17:29:30   05:40 26  10:40 20  13:49 16  19:05 19  24:31 16  30:42 15  41:20 14  47:42 13  57:08 20  60:18 15  62:40 14  65:08 14  66:21 15  66:44 15 01:06:44
   19991 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:40 26  05:00 19  03:09 10  05:16 28  05:26 27  06:11 20  10:38 24  06:22 34  09:26 29  03:10 27  02:22 18  02:28 18  01:13 20  00:23 14
                                                  02:16     02:05     01:00     02:01     01:25     02:17     03:49     03:29     02:39     01:37     00:49     00:16    -00:05    -00:05   
16. Kaarel Tasa               01:08:10 17:30:49   10:14 40  15:04 32  18:19 27  25:05 30  30:01 29  38:49 29  47:50 24  51:40 24  60:52 24  62:29 18  64:16 18  66:47 17  67:48 16  68:10 16 01:08:10
   19995 Sõjakool                  R2M            10:14 40  04:50 17  03:15 15  06:46 32  04:56 15  08:48 33  09:01 10  03:50 17  09:12 26  01:37  5  01:47  4  02:31 23  01:01  4  00:22  7
                                                  06:50     01:55     01:06     03:31     00:55     04:54     02:12     00:57     02:25     00:04     00:14     00:19    -00:17    -00:06   
17. Aivar Roosalu             01:08:13 17:30:50   10:03 39  14:56 31  18:07 26  24:57 28  29:59 28  38:40 28  47:51 25  51:33 23  60:39 23  62:23 17  64:13 17  66:44 16  67:52 17  68:13 17 01:08:13
   20011 Sõjakool                  R2M            10:03 39  04:53 18  03:11 12  06:50 33  05:02 21  08:41 31  09:11 12  03:42 11  09:06 23  01:44 13  01:50  7  02:31 23  01:08 11  00:21  1
                                                  06:39     01:58     01:02     03:35     01:01     04:47     02:22     00:49     02:19     00:11     00:17     00:19    -00:10    -00:07   
18. Rait Kapp                 01:08:41 18:05:11   06:22 30  11:42 29  15:22 22  23:03 23  28:20 27  34:42 22  45:12 22  49:11 20  58:51 22  60:57 16  63:53 16  67:01 18  68:17 18  68:41 18 01:08:41
   11069                           R2M            06:22 30  05:20 21  03:40 23  07:41 37  05:17 25  06:22 22  10:30 21  03:59 20  09:40 30  02:06 17  02:56 30  03:08 34  01:16 26  00:24 21
                                                  02:58     02:25     01:31     04:26     01:16     02:28     03:41     01:06     02:53     00:33     01:23     00:56    -00:02    -00:04   
19. Olari Raamat              01:09:04 17:29:47   10:49 41  15:54 39  19:08 32  26:21 36  31:00 30  39:45 35  48:56 30  52:40 29  61:45 25  63:24 19  65:13 19  67:43 19  68:42 19  69:04 19 01:09:04
   20012 Sõjakool                  R2M            10:49 41  05:05 20  03:14 14  07:13 35  04:39 12  08:45 32  09:11 12  03:44 13  09:05 21  01:39  8  01:49  5  02:30 21  00:59  2  00:22  7
                                                  07:25     02:10     01:05     03:58     00:38     04:51     02:22     00:51     02:18     00:06     00:16     00:18    -00:19    -00:06   
20. Kristjan Nurgamaa         01:09:14 17:29:41   11:26 42  16:03 41  19:20 33  26:33 38  31:01 31  39:53 36  48:54 29  52:41 30  61:46 26  63:28 20  65:17 20  67:48 20  68:52 20  69:14 20 01:09:14
   20004 Sõjakool                  R2M            11:26 42  04:37 14  03:17 16  07:13 35  04:28  9  08:52 34  09:01 10  03:47 14  09:05 21  01:42 11  01:49  5  02:31 23  01:04  8  00:22  7
                                                  08:02     01:42     01:08     03:58     00:27     04:58     02:12     00:54     02:18     00:09     00:16     00:19    -00:14    -00:06   
21. Erkki Tuul                01:09:27 17:29:39   11:30 43  16:08 42  19:20 33  26:31 37  31:05 32  40:01 38  48:57 31  52:46 31  61:57 27  63:36 21  65:27 21  67:59 21  69:05 21  69:27 21 01:09:27
   12028 KL Tallinna Malev         R2M            11:30 43  04:38 15  03:12 13  07:11 34  04:34 11  08:56 35  08:56  9  03:49 16  09:11 25  01:39  8  01:51  8  02:32 27  01:06 10  00:22  7
                                                  08:06     01:43     01:03     03:56     00:33     05:02     02:07     00:56     02:24     00:06     00:18     00:20    -00:12    -00:06   
22. Peeter Napp               01:14:03 18:14:51   04:47 18  11:15 26  15:27 24  25:01 29  31:18 33  38:00 27  49:58 33  54:35 33  64:22 33  66:45 25  69:05 22  72:18 22  73:38 22  74:03 22 01:14:03
   18721                           R2M            04:47 18  06:28 35  04:12 32  09:34 41  06:17 33  06:42 24  11:58 36  04:37 31  09:47 31  02:23 19  02:20 17  03:13 35  01:20 31  00:25 30
                                                  01:23     03:33     02:03     06:19     02:16     02:48     05:09     01:44     03:00     00:50     00:47     01:01     00:02    -00:03   
23. Hannes Reinup             01:16:04 17:43:08   03:55  8  09:42 15  13:55 17  18:38 12  25:04 17  36:33 25  48:08 28  52:06 28  62:59 32  67:36 32  71:56 23  74:35 26  75:38 23  76:04 23 01:16:04
   20013 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:55  8  05:47 29  04:13 33  04:43 17  06:26 40  11:29 42  11:35 31  03:58 19  10:53 36  04:37 32  04:20 34  02:39 31  01:03  7  00:26 37
                                                  00:31     02:52     02:04     01:28     02:25     07:35     04:46     01:05     04:06     03:04     02:47     00:27    -00:15    -00:02   
24. Gert Ristla               01:16:07 17:43:12   03:57 11  09:46 16  14:00 19  18:42 13  25:05 18  36:34 26  48:05 27  52:05 27  62:57 31  67:31 31  72:08 25  74:28 23  75:44 24  76:07 24 01:16:07
   20010 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:57 11  05:49 31  04:14 35  04:42 15  06:23 38  11:29 42  11:31 30  04:00 21  10:52 35  04:34 31  04:37 36  02:20 13  01:16 26  00:23 14
                                                  00:33     02:54     02:05     01:27     02:22     07:35     04:42     01:07     04:05     03:01     03:04     00:08    -00:02    -00:05   
25. Ranno Laur                01:16:18 17:44:01   08:05 35  15:06 34  18:43 30  23:13 25  28:15 24  33:36 20  43:32 18  47:53 15  56:25 14  66:32 22  72:33 27  74:47 27  75:55 25  76:18 25 01:16:18
   20006 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:05 35  07:01 36  03:37 21  04:30 10  05:02 21  05:21 14  09:56 15  04:21 27  08:32 13  10:07 39  06:01 42  02:14  8  01:08 11  00:23 14
                                                  04:41     04:06     01:28     01:15     01:01     01:27     03:07     01:28     01:45     08:34     04:28     00:02    -00:10    -00:05   
26. Rasmus Seli               01:16:20 17:43:07   04:00 12  09:46 16  13:59 18  18:50 17  25:11 20  36:22 23  47:34 23  51:57 25  62:55 30  67:18 28  71:58 24  74:29 24  75:59 27  76:20 26 01:16:20
   19992 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:00 12  05:46 28  04:13 33  04:51 19  06:21 35  11:11 40  11:12 26  04:23 29  10:58 39  04:23 30  04:40 37  02:31 23  01:30 37  00:21  1
                                                  00:36     02:51     02:04     01:36     02:20     07:17     04:23     01:30     04:11     02:50     03:07     00:19     00:12    -00:07   
27. Madis Amer                01:16:21 17:43:54   07:54 32  15:04 32  18:41 28  23:11 24  28:11 23  33:29 18  43:31 17  47:53 15  56:26 16  66:37 23  72:33 27  74:48 28  75:58 26  76:21 27 01:16:21
   20014 Sõjakool                  R2M            07:54 32  07:10 38  03:37 21  04:30 10  05:00 19  05:18 12  10:02 18  04:22 28  08:33 14  10:11 40  05:56 40  02:15 10  01:10 15  00:23 14
                                                  04:30     04:15     01:28     01:15     00:59     01:24     03:13     01:29     01:46     08:38     04:23     00:03    -00:08    -00:05   
28. Roomet Sits               01:16:22 17:43:10   03:56  9  09:47 18  14:03 20  18:48 16  25:10 19  36:25 24  47:51 25  51:59 26  62:54 29  67:16 27  72:08 25  74:32 25  76:01 28  76:22 28 01:16:22
   20008 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:56  9  05:51 32  04:16 36  04:45 18  06:22 36  11:15 41  11:26 28  04:08 23  10:55 38  04:22 29  04:52 38  02:24 17  01:29 35  00:21  1
                                                  00:32     02:56     02:07     01:30     02:21     07:21     04:37     01:15     04:08     02:49     03:19     00:12     00:11    -00:07   
29. Martin Kallas             01:16:45 17:43:52   08:04 34  15:18 36  18:42 29  23:18 26  28:16 26  33:34 19  43:36 19  47:59 17  56:25 14  66:43 24  72:38 29  74:52 29  76:24 29  76:45 29 01:16:45
   20002 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:04 34  07:14 39  03:24 19  04:36 13  04:58 18  05:18 12  10:02 18  04:23 29  08:26 11  10:18 41  05:55 39  02:14  8  01:32 39  00:21  1
                                                  04:40     04:19     01:15     01:21     00:57     01:24     03:13     01:30     01:39     08:45     04:22     00:02     00:14    -00:07   
30. Reijo Tammekand           01:17:14 17:43:02   03:26  4  06:53  4  09:13  2  12:49  3  17:02  3  22:00  3  42:29 16  49:46 21  56:48 18  67:25 29  73:22 36  75:38 31  76:52 30  77:14 30 01:17:14
   19989 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:26  4  03:27  5  02:20  2  03:36  6  04:13  5  04:58  7  20:29 44  07:17 37  07:02  4  10:37 42  05:57 41  02:16 12  01:14 22  00:22  7
                                                  00:02     00:32     00:11     00:21     00:12     01:04     13:40     04:24     00:15     09:04     04:24     00:04    -00:04    -00:06   
31. Lauri Tõnisson            01:17:19 17:42:58   03:30  5  06:59  5  09:20  3  12:49  3  17:05  4  22:05  4  42:19 15  49:47 22  56:53 19  67:30 30  73:33 37  75:40 32  76:55 31  77:19 31 01:17:19
   20019 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:30  5  03:29  6  02:21  3  03:29  4  04:16  6  05:00  8  20:14 43  07:28 38  07:06  5  10:37 42  06:03 44  02:07  6  01:15 23  00:24 21
                                                  00:06     00:34     00:12     00:14     00:15     01:06     13:25     04:35     00:19     09:04     04:30    -00:05    -00:03    -00:04   
32. Marek Hendrikson          01:17:47 17:43:56   07:58 33  15:15 35  18:44 31  23:26 27  28:15 24  33:36 20  43:45 20  48:04 18  56:45 17  66:46 26  72:48 31  75:22 30  77:23 32  77:47 32 01:17:47
   20003 Sõjakool                  R2M            07:58 33  07:17 41  03:29 20  04:42 15  04:49 13  05:21 14  10:09 20  04:19 26  08:41 15  10:01 38  06:02 43  02:34 28  02:01 44  00:24 21
                                                  04:34     04:22     01:20     01:27     00:48     01:27     03:20     01:26     01:54     08:28     04:29     00:22     00:43    -00:04   
33. Marek Väli                01:18:45 18:11:07   05:35 24  11:04 23  20:45 38  25:58 31  32:11 34  38:52 30  50:51 34  58:45 35  67:46 34  70:10 33  72:41 30  76:53 33  78:23 33  78:45 33 01:18:45
   20018 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:35 24  05:29 22  09:41 40  05:13 27  06:13 30  06:41 23  11:59 37  07:54 40  09:01 19  02:24 20  02:31 28  04:12 41  01:30 37  00:22  7
                                                  02:11     02:34     07:32     01:58     02:12     02:47     05:10     05:01     02:14     00:51     00:58     02:00     00:12    -00:06   
34. Mardo Liiv                01:18:46 18:10:53   05:42 27  11:11 25  21:02 40  26:04 33  32:29 36  39:20 33  51:03 35  59:11 39  67:54 35  70:28 35  72:53 33  77:10 37  78:25 34  78:46 34 01:18:46
   20016 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:42 27  05:29 22  09:51 44  05:02 21  06:25 39  06:51 26  11:43 32  08:08 43  08:43 16  02:34 24  02:25 20  04:17 43  01:15 23  00:21  1
                                                  02:18     02:34     07:42     01:47     02:24     02:57     04:54     05:15     01:56     01:01     00:52     02:05    -00:03    -00:07   
35. Karl Masen                01:18:54 18:10:48   05:42 27  11:18 27  21:02 40  26:10 34  32:32 38  39:16 32  51:09 37  59:02 37  68:02 37  70:37 36  73:00 34  76:59 35  78:33 35  78:54 35 01:18:54
   19994 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:42 27  05:36 27  09:44 41  05:08 25  06:22 36  06:44 25  11:53 35  07:53 39  09:00 18  02:35 25  02:23 19  03:59 37  01:34 40  00:21  1
                                                  02:18     02:41     07:35     01:53     02:21     02:50     05:04     05:00     02:13     01:02     00:50     01:47     00:16    -00:07   
36. Martin Oja                01:18:59 18:10:47   05:53 29  11:22 28  21:06 42  26:16 35  32:30 37  39:24 34  51:14 38  59:09 38  68:15 38  70:40 37  73:06 35  77:09 36  78:35 36  78:59 36 01:18:59
   19985 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:53 29  05:29 22  09:44 41  05:10 26  06:14 32  06:54 27  11:50 34  07:55 42  09:06 23  02:25 21  02:26 21  04:03 38  01:26 34  00:24 21
                                                  02:29     02:34     07:35     01:55     02:13     03:00     05:01     05:02     02:19     00:52     00:53     01:51     00:08    -00:04   
37. Kaur Käämer               01:19:07 18:11:01   05:37 25  11:06 24  20:56 39  25:59 32  32:18 35  39:14 31  51:03 35  58:57 36  67:58 36  70:23 34  72:50 32  76:58 34  78:42 37  79:07 37 01:19:07
   20017 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:37 25  05:29 22  09:50 43  05:03 22  06:19 34  06:56 28  11:49 33  07:54 40  09:01 19  02:25 21  02:27 23  04:08 40  01:44 41  00:25 30
                                                  02:13     02:34     07:41     01:48     02:18     03:02     05:00     05:01     02:14     00:52     00:54     01:56     00:26    -00:03   
38. Taavi Vanaveski           01:21:25 17:37:16   04:39 17  10:54 22  15:04 21  27:37 39  32:58 39  39:54 37  49:14 32  53:25 32  62:39 28  73:22 38  75:49 38  79:32 38  81:01 38  81:25 38 01:21:25
    5176 Võru                      R2M            04:39 17  06:15 34  04:10 30  12:33 42  05:21 26  06:56 28  09:20 14  04:11 24  09:14 27  10:43 44  02:27 23  03:43 36  01:29 35  00:24 21
                                                  01:15     03:20     02:01     09:18     01:20     03:02     02:31     01:18     02:27     09:10     00:54     01:31     00:11    -00:04   
39. Helari Pilve              01:22:49 17:00:02   13:23 44  19:10 43  22:12 43  34:48 43  39:37 40  45:34 40  54:18 40  57:49 34  68:42 39  75:06 39  77:08 39  81:15 39  82:27 39  82:49 39 01:22:49
   18257 KVÜÕA                     R2M            13:23 44  05:47 29  03:02  9  12:36 43  04:49 13  05:57 18  08:44  8  03:31  8  10:53 36  06:24 36  02:02 12  04:07 39  01:12 19  00:22  7
                                                  09:59     02:52     00:53     09:21     00:48     02:03     01:55     00:38     04:06     04:51     00:29     01:55    -00:06    -00:06   
40. Ingmar Viires             01:26:29 17:47:18   05:15 23  10:49 21  15:24 23  20:02 21  26:15 21  41:43 39  52:48 39  59:42 40  69:30 40  77:25 40  81:49 40  84:47 40  86:05 40  86:29 40 01:26:29
   20026 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:15 23  05:34 26  04:35 38  04:38 14  06:13 30  15:28 44  11:05 25  06:54 36  09:48 32  07:55 37  04:24 35  02:58 33  01:18 28  00:24 21
                                                  01:51     02:39     02:26     01:23     02:12     11:34     04:16     04:01     03:01     06:22     02:51     00:46     00:00    -00:04   
41. Veli-Juhan Veiman         01:27:06 17:13:02   08:39 38  15:47 37  19:47 37  28:47 42  42:38 43  51:41 41  64:43 41  68:11 41  79:00 41  80:49 41  82:45 41  85:27 41  86:38 41  87:06 41 01:27:06
   19672 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:39 38  07:08 37  04:00 27  09:00 38  13:51 44  09:03 36  13:02 39  03:28  7  10:49 34  01:49 15  01:56 11  02:42 32  01:11 17  00:28 41
                                                  05:15     04:13     01:51     05:45     09:50     05:09     06:13     00:35     04:02     00:16     00:23     00:30    -00:07     00:00   
42. Haldo-Rait Harro          01:37:21 17:13:07   08:36 37  15:52 38  19:38 35  28:44 41  42:29 42  51:59 43  65:06 43  69:56 43  83:22 42  88:18 43  90:47 43  95:00 42  96:54 42  97:21 42 01:37:21
   20212 TÜ/Kaitseliit             R2M            08:36 37  07:16 40  03:46 25  09:06 40  13:45 42  09:30 38  13:07 40  04:50 33  13:26 43  04:56 34  02:29 26  04:13 42  01:54 43  00:27 39
                                                  05:12     04:21     01:37     05:51     09:44     05:36     06:18     01:57     06:39     03:23     00:56     02:01     00:36    -00:01   
43. Jaanus Rulk-Piatkowski    01:37:24 17:13:06   08:29 36  15:54 39  19:38 35  28:39 40  42:26 41  51:55 42  65:04 42  69:53 42  83:35 43  88:16 42  90:45 42  95:03 43  96:56 43  97:24 43 01:37:24
   19680 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:29 36  07:25 42  03:44 24  09:01 39  13:47 43  09:29 37  13:09 41  04:49 32  13:42 44  04:41 33  02:29 26  04:18 44  01:53 42  00:28 41
                                                  05:05     04:30     01:35     05:46     09:46     05:35     06:20     01:56     06:55     03:08     00:56     02:06     00:35     00:00   
44. Kaido Jõgi                02:00:21 17:45:36   06:42 31  24:43 44  29:57 44  49:27 44  62:26 44  72:36 44  87:47 44  95:55 44 108:01 44 113:57 44 116:15 44 118:35 44 119:57 44 120:21 44 02:00:21
   19996 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:42 31  18:01 44  05:14 39  19:30 44  12:59 41  10:10 39  15:11 42  08:08 43  12:06 42  05:56 35  02:18 15  02:20 13  01:22 32  00:24 21
                                                  03:18     15:06     03:05     16:15     08:58     06:16     08:22     05:15     05:19     04:23     00:45     00:08     00:04    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     03:13     02:55     02:09     02:45     03:41     03:54     06:43     02:51     06:45     01:29     01:26     01:51     00:58     00:21   00:41:01

R2N Course (2): 13 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 60)   3.( 75)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 74)  10.( 77)  11.( 78)  12.( 79)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:50:15 17:53:08   03:39  1  06:56  1  09:24  1  12:19  1  16:31  1  25:56  1  33:24  1  36:28  1  43:28  1  44:49  1  46:23  1  48:25  1  49:49  1  50:15  1 00:50:15
    4238 Võru                      R2N            03:39  1  03:17  1  02:28  1  02:55  1  04:12  2  09:25  5  07:28  1  03:04  1  07:00  1  01:21  1  01:34  1  02:02  1  01:24  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Lillsaar            01:10:56 17:57:06   05:37  4  09:42  2  12:53  2  18:46  2  22:46  2  30:44  2  40:40  2  44:29  2  57:57  2  62:53  2  66:52  2  69:01  2  70:26  2  70:56  2 01:10:56
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            05:37  4  04:05  2  03:11  2  05:53  2  04:00  1  07:58  3  09:56  4  03:49  2  13:28  5  04:56  3  03:59  5  02:09  2  01:25  2  00:30  5
                                                  01:58     00:48     00:43     02:58    -00:12    -01:27     02:28     00:45     06:28     03:35     02:25     00:07     00:01     00:04   
 3. Marii Ojastu              01:21:48 17:37:15   04:51  2  11:03  3  15:07  3  27:47  3  33:03  3  40:05  3  49:32  3  53:37  3  62:48  3  73:32  3  76:03  3  79:41  3  81:21  3  81:48  3 01:21:48
   19708                           R2N            04:51  2  06:12  4  04:04  3  12:40  4  05:16  3  07:02  1  09:27  2  04:05  3  09:11  2  10:44  4  02:31  2  03:38  4  01:40  4  00:27  3
                                                  01:12     02:55     01:36     09:45     01:04    -02:23     01:59     01:01     02:11     09:23     00:57     01:36     00:16     00:01   
 3. Sigrit Kõomägi            01:21:48 17:37:15   04:51  2  11:03  3  15:07  3  27:47  3  33:03  3  40:05  3  49:32  3  53:37  3  62:48  3  73:32  3  76:03  3  79:41  3  81:21  3  81:48  3 01:21:48
   19679 EMÜ                       R2N            04:51  2  06:12  4  04:04  3  12:40  4  05:16  3  07:02  1  09:27  2  04:05  3  09:11  2  10:44  4  02:31  2  03:38  4  01:40  4  00:27  3
                                                  01:12     02:55     01:36     09:45     01:04    -02:23     01:59     01:01     02:11     09:23     00:57     01:36     00:16     00:01   
 5. Sigrid Saluri             01:39:22 18:18:10   12:11  5  16:24  5  32:14  5  39:22  5  47:28  5  55:36  5  72:24  5  76:42  5  88:12  5  91:09  5  94:13  5  97:22  5  98:57  5  99:22  5 01:39:22
   12211 Kobras                    R2N            12:11  5  04:13  3  15:50  5  07:08  3  08:06  5  08:08  4  16:48  5  04:18  5  11:30  4  02:57  2  03:04  4  03:09  3  01:35  3  00:25  1
                                                  08:32     00:56     13:22     04:13     03:54    -01:17     09:20     01:14     04:30     01:36     01:30     01:07     00:11    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:39     03:17     02:28     02:55     04:00     07:02     07:28     03:04     07:00     01:21     01:34     02:02     01:24     00:25   00:47:39

R2MN Course (2): 13 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 60)   3.( 75)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 74)  10.( 77)  11.( 78)  12.( 79)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marten Soeson             01:28:08 17:08:46   06:12  2  10:23  1  23:25  2  29:10  1  34:42  1  50:09  1  62:14  1  66:29  1  77:19  1  81:49  1  83:42  1  86:20  1  87:45  1  88:08  1 01:28:08
   16082                           R2MN           06:12  2  04:11  1  13:02  2  05:45  1  05:32  2  15:27  1  12:05  2  04:15  2  10:50  2  04:30  1  01:53  1  02:38  1  01:25  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Lõhmus             01:28:44 17:08:05   05:49  1  11:10  2  22:45  1  29:59  2  35:25  2  50:56  2  62:57  2  67:07  2  77:55  2  82:25  2  84:20  2  87:00  2  88:19  2  88:44  2 01:28:44
   11862 TKoG                      R2MN           05:49  1  05:21  2  11:35  1  07:14  2  05:26  1  15:31  2  12:01  1  04:10  1  10:48  1  04:30  1  01:55  2  02:40  2  01:19  1  00:25  2
                                                 -00:23     01:10    -01:27     01:29    -00:06     00:04    -00:04    -00:05    -00:02     00:00     00:02     00:02    -00:06     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     05:49     04:11     11:35     05:45     05:26     15:27     12:01     04:10     10:48     04:30     01:53     02:38     01:19     00:23   01:25:55

R2NN Course (2): 13 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 60)   3.( 75)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 74)  10.( 77)  11.( 78)  12.( 79)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Sander              01:17:44 18:09:41   07:03  1  18:19  1  22:51  1  32:21  1  38:33  1  45:14  1  55:57  1  59:41  1  68:46  1  70:36  1  73:23  1  76:03  1  77:17  1  77:44  1 01:17:44
    9430 Ilves                     R2NN           07:03  1  11:16  1  04:32  1  09:30  1  06:12  1  06:41  1  10:43  1  03:44  1  09:05  1  01:50  1  02:47  1  02:40  1  01:14  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     07:03     11:16     04:32     09:30     06:12     06:41     10:43     03:44     09:05     01:50     02:47     02:40     01:14     00:27   01:17:44

R2MV Course (2): 13 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 60)   3.( 75)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 74)  10.( 77)  11.( 78)  12.( 79)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Paavo Rõigas              00:48:20 17:42:40   03:46  4  07:12  2  09:32  2  13:04  1  17:21  3  22:13  3  29:16  1  32:31  1  39:22  1  42:47  1  44:54  1  46:47  1  47:55  1  48:20  1 00:48:20
    1300 Peko                      R2MV           03:46  4  03:26  4  02:20  2  03:32  5  04:17 10  04:52 12  07:03  1  03:15  1  06:51  3  03:25 21  02:07 10  01:53  1  01:08  7  00:25  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarvo Kiudma              00:49:16 17:23:55   04:06  9  08:08  9  11:07  8  15:53  8  19:28  6  24:05  6  32:04  5  35:21  5  42:23  3  43:49  3  45:22  2  47:40  2  48:50  2  49:16  2 00:49:16
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           04:06  9  04:02 12  02:59  9  04:46 14  03:35  2  04:37  5  07:59  9  03:17  4  07:02  4  01:26  2  01:33  2  02:18  8  01:10 10  00:26 13
                                                  00:20     00:36     00:39     01:14    -00:42    -00:15     00:56     00:02     00:11    -01:59    -00:34     00:25     00:02     00:01   
 3. Udo Lüüs                  00:49:40 17:46:25   04:06  9  07:35  5  10:00  3  13:20  3  17:19  2  22:05  1  30:45  4  34:11  4  42:14  2  43:48  2  45:38  3  48:01  3  49:15  3  49:40  3 00:49:40
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           04:06  9  03:29  5  02:25  4  03:20  3  03:59  6  04:46  9  08:40 12  03:26  8  08:03  6  01:34  4  01:50  6  02:23 10  01:14 14  00:25  7
                                                  00:20     00:03     00:05    -00:12    -00:18    -00:06     01:37     00:11     01:12    -01:51    -00:17     00:30     00:06     00:00   
 4. Kaljo Julge               00:50:16 17:45:02   03:45  3  08:45 12  11:19  9  14:34  5  18:20  4  22:42  4  30:18  3  33:58  2  42:27  4  44:16  4  46:23  4  48:36  4  49:53  4  50:16  4 00:50:16
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           03:45  3  05:00 26  02:34  5  03:15  1  03:46  3  04:22  2  07:36  2  03:40 12  08:29 13  01:49  9  02:07 10  02:13  5  01:17 16  00:23  2
                                                 -00:01     01:34     00:14    -00:17    -00:31    -00:30     00:33     00:25     01:38    -01:36     00:00     00:20     00:09    -00:02   
 5. Teet Jagomägi             00:52:41 17:57:21   03:38  2  06:32  1  08:47  1  14:51  6  22:12 14  25:59 11  33:45  9  37:15 10  43:48  7  45:06  5  49:08  7  51:12  6  52:16  5  52:41  5 00:52:41
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           03:38  2  02:54  1  02:15  1  06:04 22  07:21 26  03:47  1  07:46  4  03:30  9  06:33  2  01:18  1  04:02 23  02:04  3  01:04  4  00:25  7
                                                 -00:08    -00:32    -00:05     02:32     03:04    -01:05     00:43     00:15    -00:18    -02:07     01:55     00:11    -00:04     00:00   
 6. Andres Koppel             00:52:46 16:35:57   04:03  8  07:25  4  10:00  3  13:17  2  17:04  1  22:05  1  29:53  2  34:03  3  42:44  5  45:12  6  48:27  5  51:02  5  52:20  6  52:46  6 00:52:46
    1091 Ilves                     R2MV           04:03  8  03:22  2  02:35  6  03:17  2  03:47  4  05:01 14  07:48  5  04:10 17  08:41 17  02:28 19  03:15 20  02:35 18  01:18 17  00:26 13
                                                  00:17    -00:04     00:15    -00:15    -00:30     00:09     00:45     00:55     01:50    -00:57     01:08     00:42     00:10     00:01   
 7. Peep Nurm                 00:52:47 17:19:52   03:59  6  08:15 11  11:24 10  16:31 11  20:25 10  26:29 13  34:17 11  37:38 11  46:09 11  47:37 10  49:09  8  51:13  7  52:21  7  52:47  7 00:52:47
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           03:59  6  04:16 17  03:09 12  05:07 18  03:54  5  06:04 21  07:48  5  03:21  6  08:31 15  01:28  3  01:32  1  02:04  3  01:08  7  00:26 13
                                                  00:13     00:50     00:49     01:35    -00:23     01:12     00:45     00:06     01:40    -01:57    -00:35     00:11     00:00     00:01   
 8. Roman Kattai              00:53:04 17:02:44   03:51  5  07:53  7  11:31 11  16:12 10  20:22  8  25:16  9  32:59  6  36:15  6  45:19  8  47:06  7  49:02  6  51:34  8  52:42  8  53:04  8 00:53:04
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           03:51  5  04:02 12  03:38 22  04:41 13  04:10  8  04:54 13  07:43  3  03:16  3  09:04 18  01:47  8  01:56  7  02:32 17  01:08  7  00:22  1
                                                  00:05     00:36     01:18     01:09    -00:07     00:02     00:40     00:01     02:13    -01:38    -00:11     00:39     00:00    -00:03   
 9. Tõnu Sikkal               00:53:55 18:32:58   04:35 14  08:48 13  11:57 13  16:02  9  20:23  9  25:08  7  33:30  8  37:04  9  45:25 10  47:10  8  49:47  9  52:15  9  53:29  9  53:55  9 00:53:55
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           04:35 14  04:13 15  03:09 12  04:05  8  04:21 12  04:45  8  08:22 10  03:34 11  08:21 12  01:45  7  02:37 18  02:28 14  01:14 14  00:26 13
                                                  00:49     00:47     00:49     00:33     00:04    -00:07     01:19     00:19     01:30    -01:40     00:30     00:35     00:06     00:01   
10. Allar Kivil               00:54:45 17:37:00   03:18  1  07:12  2  10:05  5  13:31  4  18:34  5  23:04  5  33:45  9  37:00  8  43:06  6  48:19 11  51:10 11  53:24 11  54:22 10  54:45 10 00:54:45
    4978 LSF PT                    R2MV           03:18  1  03:54  8  02:53  8  03:26  4  05:03 20  04:30  4  10:41 23  03:15  1  06:06  1  05:13 25  02:51 19  02:14  7  00:58  2  00:23  2
                                                 -00:28     00:28     00:33    -00:06     00:46    -00:22     03:38     00:00    -00:45     01:48     00:44     00:21    -00:10    -00:02   
10. Maido Konks               00:54:45 18:59:22   06:08 25  09:58 25  12:22 15  16:36 13  20:08  7  25:13  8  33:07  7  36:52  7  45:22  9  47:35  9  51:07 10  53:20 10  54:22 10  54:45 10 00:54:45
   17064                           R2MV           06:08 25  03:50  7  02:24  3  04:14  9  03:32  1  05:05 15  07:54  8  03:45 15  08:30 14  02:13 17  03:32 21  02:13  5  01:02  3  00:23  2
                                                  02:22     00:24     00:04     00:42    -00:45     00:13     00:51     00:30     01:39    -01:12     01:25     00:20    -00:06    -00:02   
12. Lembit Nöps               00:55:42 18:31:14   05:32 24  09:38 21  12:53 19  17:53 16  22:16 15  26:55 14  35:18 12  38:51 12  47:06 12  48:58 12  51:27 12  54:09 12  55:16 12  55:42 12 00:55:42
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           05:32 24  04:06 14  03:15 16  05:00 16  04:23 13  04:39  6  08:23 11  03:33 10  08:15  9  01:52 10  02:29 16  02:42 20  01:07  6  00:26 13
                                                  01:46     00:40     00:55     01:28     00:06    -00:13     01:20     00:18     01:24    -01:33     00:22     00:49    -00:01     00:01   
13. Uko Bleive                00:56:05 18:06:46   04:19 11  08:52 15  12:06 14  16:33 12  20:50 12  26:16 12  35:29 13  39:09 13  48:13 13  50:08 13  52:05 13  54:26 13  55:39 13  56:05 13 00:56:05
    2176 Tartu                     R2MV           04:19 11  04:33 20  03:14 15  04:27 11  04:17 10  05:26 19  09:13 13  03:40 12  09:04 18  01:55 11  01:57  9  02:21  9  01:13 13  00:26 13
                                                  00:33     01:07     00:54     00:55     00:00     00:34     02:10     00:25     02:13    -01:30    -00:10     00:28     00:05     00:01   
14. Kuno Kurg                 00:56:22 18:29:03   04:55 19  08:50 14  11:50 12  18:56 21  24:29 20  29:18 19  37:11 15  40:33 14  48:33 14  50:17 14  52:05 13  54:44 14  55:55 14  56:22 14 00:56:22
   17596                           R2MV           04:55 19  03:55  9  03:00 10  07:06 23  05:33 21  04:49 10  07:53  7  03:22  7  08:00  5  01:44  6  01:48  4  02:39 19  01:11 12  00:27 21
                                                  01:09     00:29     00:40     03:34     01:16    -00:03     00:50     00:07     01:09    -01:41    -00:19     00:46     00:03     00:02   
15. Alar Virumäe              00:57:17 17:16:06   07:12 26  11:09 26  14:15 24  18:07 18  22:39 17  28:03 17  38:12 17  41:53 16  50:02 16  51:45 15  53:19 15  55:42 15  56:52 15  57:17 15 00:57:17
    9612                           R2MV           07:12 26  03:57 11  03:06 11  03:52  6  04:32 15  05:24 18  10:09 19  03:41 14  08:09  8  01:43  5  01:34  3  02:23 10  01:10 10  00:25  7
                                                  03:26     00:31     00:46     00:20     00:15     00:32     03:06     00:26     01:18    -01:42    -00:33     00:30     00:02     00:00   
16. Kristjan Vällik           00:58:43 18:46:15   04:21 12  07:44  6  10:54  6  20:33 25  25:17 24  29:45 20  39:58 21  43:15 18  51:33 18  53:35 17  55:31 17  57:24 16  58:19 16  58:43 16 00:58:43
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R2MV           04:21 12  03:23  3  03:10 14  09:39 26  04:44 17  04:28  3  10:13 20  03:17  4  08:18 10  02:02 12  01:56  7  01:53  1  00:55  1  00:24  6
                                                  00:35    -00:03     00:50     06:07     00:27    -00:24     03:10     00:02     01:27    -01:23    -00:11     00:00    -00:13    -00:01   
17. Raul Olesk                01:00:09 18:33:50   05:11 22  09:54 23  13:09 21  17:01 14  21:11 13  27:15 15  37:00 14  40:46 15  49:24 15  52:32 16  54:48 16  58:05 17  59:42 17  60:09 17 01:00:09
    2012 Kobras                    R2MV           05:11 22  04:43 23  03:15 16  03:52  6  04:10  8  06:04 21  09:45 17  03:46 16  08:38 16  03:08 20  02:16 13  03:17 26  01:37 24  00:27 21
                                                  01:25     01:17     00:55     00:20    -00:07     01:12     02:42     00:31     01:47    -00:17     00:09     01:24     00:29     00:02   
18. Targo Tennisberg          01:00:29 18:27:01   04:01  7  07:56  8  12:25 16  17:59 17  22:33 16  27:46 16  37:22 16  42:28 17  50:32 17  54:43 19  56:32 18  59:00 18  60:06 18  60:29 18 01:00:29
    5397                           R2MV           04:01  7  03:55  9  04:29 24  05:34 20  04:34 16  05:13 17  09:36 14  05:06 23  08:04  7  04:11 22  01:49  5  02:28 14  01:06  5  00:23  2
                                                  00:15     00:29     02:09     02:02     00:17     00:21     02:33     01:51     01:13     00:46    -00:18     00:35    -00:02    -00:02   
19. Tarmo Raidma              01:02:42 17:58:34   04:37 15  08:12 10  11:02  7  15:42  7  20:38 11  25:50 10  39:19 19  43:54 19  52:12 19  54:14 18  58:09 19  60:36 19  62:14 19  62:42 19 01:02:42
   12386                           R2MV           04:37 15  03:35  6  02:50  7  04:40 12  04:56 19  05:12 16  13:29 26  04:35 20  08:18 10  02:02 12  03:55 22  02:27 13  01:38 25  00:28 25
                                                  00:51     00:09     00:30     01:08     00:39     00:20     06:26     01:20     01:27    -01:23     01:48     00:34     00:30     00:03   
20. Mati Tikerpuu             01:03:57 17:02:06   04:50 18  09:47 22  13:02 20  17:21 15  23:27 18  29:47 21  40:22 22  45:22 22  54:45 20  56:48 20  59:24 20  62:12 20  63:32 20  63:57 20 01:03:57
    4274 Sõjakool                  R2MV           04:50 18  04:57 25  03:15 16  04:19 10  06:06 24  06:20 23  10:35 22  05:00 22  09:23 20  02:03 14  02:36 17  02:48 23  01:20 19  00:25  7
                                                  01:04     01:31     00:55     00:47     01:49     01:28     03:32     01:45     02:32    -01:22     00:29     00:55     00:12     00:00   
21. Urmas Lõvi                01:04:49 17:54:20   04:46 17  09:01 16  14:38 25  20:09 23  24:36 21  29:16 18  38:53 18  44:08 20  55:53 22  57:59 21  60:08 21  63:02 21  64:22 21  64:49 21 01:04:49
    5076                           R2MV           04:46 17  04:15 16  05:37 25  05:31 19  04:27 14  04:40  7  09:37 15  05:15 24  11:45 25  02:06 15  02:09 12  02:54 25  01:20 19  00:27 21
                                                  01:00     00:49     03:17     01:59     00:10    -00:12     02:34     02:00     04:54    -01:19     00:02     01:01     00:12     00:02   
22. Taavi Isup                01:06:46 17:20:05   04:39 16  09:18 18  12:46 18  19:59 22  24:54 22  30:56 24  41:19 23  45:29 23  55:43 21  59:58 23  62:16 22  65:01 22  66:20 22  66:46 22 01:06:46
   16627                           R2MV           04:39 16  04:39 21  03:28 21  07:13 24  04:55 18  06:02 20  10:23 21  04:10 17  10:14 22  04:15 23  02:18 14  02:45 21  01:19 18  00:26 13
                                                  00:53     01:13     01:08     03:41     00:38     01:10     03:20     00:55     03:23     00:50     00:11     00:52     00:11     00:01   
23. Erki Jõelaid              01:07:33 17:53:40   04:26 13  09:10 17  12:30 17  18:21 20  24:59 23  29:50 22  39:31 20  44:47 21  56:24 24  58:44 22  62:56 23  65:25 23  67:06 23  67:33 23 01:07:33
    1954                           R2MV           04:26 13  04:44 24  03:20 19  05:51 21  06:38 25  04:51 11  09:41 16  05:16 25  11:37 24  02:20 18  04:12 24  02:29 16  01:41 26  00:27 21
                                                  00:40     01:18     01:00     02:19     02:21    -00:01     02:38     02:01     04:46    -01:05     02:05     00:36     00:33     00:02   
24. Indrek Jentson            01:08:23 16:57:32   05:15 23  09:57 24  13:22 22  18:11 19  23:48 19  30:26 23  42:03 25  47:34 25  59:07 25  61:17 24  63:43 24  66:35 24  67:58 24  68:23 24 01:08:23
    4381 Kape                      R2MV           05:15 23  04:42 22  03:25 20  04:49 15  05:37 22  06:38 25  11:37 25  05:31 26  11:33 23  02:10 16  02:26 15  02:52 24  01:23 23  00:25  7
                                                  01:29     01:16     01:05     01:17     01:20     01:46     04:34     02:16     04:42    -01:15     00:19     00:59     00:15     00:00   
25. Harri Vihalemm            01:11:35 17:55:31   05:04 20  09:35 20  13:29 23  21:40 26  25:42 25  32:09 25  41:58 24  46:24 24  56:12 23  62:31 25  67:24 25  69:48 25  71:09 25  71:35 25 01:11:35
    5005                           R2MV           05:04 20  04:31 19  03:54 23  08:11 25  04:02  7  06:27 24  09:49 18  04:26 19  09:48 21  06:19 26  04:53 25  02:24 12  01:21 21  00:26 13
                                                  01:18     01:05     01:34     04:39    -00:15     01:35     02:46     01:11     02:57     02:54     02:46     00:31     00:13     00:01   
26. Janek Riives              01:22:31 16:45:04   05:08 21  09:28 19  15:19 26  20:23 24  26:17 26  33:31 26  44:48 26  49:27 26  63:22 26  68:08 26  77:56 26  80:41 26  82:03 26  82:31 26 01:22:31
    7680 TÜ                        R2MV           05:08 21  04:20 18  05:51 26  05:04 17  05:54 23  07:14 26  11:17 24  04:39 21  13:55 26  04:46 24  09:48 26  02:45 21  01:22 22  00:28 25
                                                  01:22     00:54     03:31     01:32     01:37     02:22     04:14     01:24     07:04     01:21     07:41     00:52     00:14     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     03:18     02:54     02:15     03:15     03:32     03:47     07:03     03:15     06:06     01:18     01:32     01:53     00:55     00:22   00:41:25

R2NV Course (2): 13 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 60)   3.( 75)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 74)  10.( 77)  11.( 78)  12.( 79)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anne Arold                01:23:00 17:45:15   05:55  1  14:02  2  17:22  2  21:22  2  27:24  2  32:56  1  44:27  1  48:45  1  72:13  1  74:59  1  78:11  1  80:54  1  82:33  1  83:00  1 01:23:00
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           05:55  1  08:07  3  03:20  1  04:00  1  06:02  1  05:32  1  11:31  1  04:18  1  23:28  3  02:46  1  03:12  2  02:43  1  01:39  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vaike Tomann              01:31:01 17:46:32   06:21  2  12:53  1  16:36  1  21:15  1  27:17  1  33:18  2  44:58  2  62:08  2  74:19  2  78:32  2  83:31  2  86:58  2  90:20  2  91:01  2 01:31:01
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           06:21  2  06:32  2  03:43  2  04:39  2  06:02  1  06:01  2  11:40  2  17:10  3  12:11  2  04:13  3  04:59  3  03:27  3  03:22  3  00:41  3
                                                  00:26    -01:35     00:23     00:39     00:00     00:29     00:09     12:52    -11:17     01:27     01:47     00:44     01:43     00:14   
 3. Made Vares                01:32:12 17:04:53   08:24  3  14:13  3  26:29  3  37:09  3  45:35  3  53:46  3  65:27  3  70:17  3  81:00  3  85:11  3  87:21  3  90:08  3  91:43  3  92:12  3 01:32:12
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           08:24  3  05:49  1  12:16  3  10:40  3  08:26  3  08:11  3  11:41  3  04:50  2  10:43  1  04:11  2  02:10  1  02:47  2  01:35  1  00:29  2
                                                  02:29    -02:18     08:56     06:40     02:24     02:39     00:10     00:32    -12:45     01:25    -01:02     00:04    -00:04     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     05:55     05:49     03:20     04:00     06:02     05:32     11:31     04:18     10:43     02:46     02:10     02:43     01:35     00:27   01:06:51

R3M Course (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 74)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 76)   8.( 78)   9.( 79)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaan Jagomägi             00:42:31 18:48:00   07:47  8  10:32  4  14:33  1  16:45  1  25:01  4  29:18  2  33:02  1  38:52  1  41:08  1  42:05  1  42:31  1 00:42:31
   18700 REGIO                     R3M            07:47  8  02:45  1  04:01  1  02:12  1  08:16  9  04:17  1  03:44  1  05:50  1  02:16  2  00:57  1  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Vilgota            00:44:55 18:14:47   06:04  4  09:52  3  15:33  4  18:10  3  23:38  1  28:41  1  33:43  2  39:49  2  43:04  2  44:29  2  44:55  2 00:44:55
   11543                           R3M            06:04  4  03:48  5  05:41  6  02:37  3  05:28  3  05:03  2  05:02  5  06:06  2  03:15  5  01:25  6  00:26  3
                                                 -01:43     01:03     01:40     00:25    -02:48     00:46     01:18     00:16     00:59     00:28     00:00   
 3. Indrek Talpsep            00:49:32 18:31:24   06:32  5  09:34  2  16:54  6  20:08  5  26:14  6  32:01  3  38:49  5  45:59  3  48:11  3  49:10  3  49:32  3 00:49:32
   14893 SPROTTT SK                R3M            06:32  5  03:02  2  07:20  8  03:14  6  06:06  6  05:47  4  06:48  7  07:10  3  02:12  1  00:59  2  00:22  1
                                                 -01:15     00:17     03:19     01:02    -02:10     01:30     03:04     01:20    -00:04     00:02    -00:04   
 4. Aivar Tarre               00:52:13 18:32:14   07:42  7  11:41  6  16:20  5  21:04  6  26:07  5  33:15  5  38:43  4  46:56  4  50:22  4  51:43  4  52:13  4 00:52:13
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            07:42  7  03:59  6  04:39  3  04:44  9  05:03  2  07:08  6  05:28  6  08:13  5  03:26  6  01:21  5  00:30  9
                                                 -00:05     01:14     00:38     02:32    -03:13     02:51     01:44     02:23     01:10     00:24     00:04   
 5. Neeme Nurm                00:52:22 17:20:36   05:46  3  10:55  5  15:19  3  18:32  4  24:58  3  34:53  6  39:43  6  47:41  5  50:35  5  51:53  5  52:22  5 00:52:22
    5153                           R3M            05:46  3  05:09  7  04:24  2  03:13  5  06:26  8  09:55  8  04:50  3  07:58  4  02:54  4  01:18  4  00:29  8
                                                 -02:01     02:24     00:23     01:01    -01:50     05:38     01:06     02:08     00:38     00:21     00:03   
 6. Rain Jaaksoo              00:56:37 17:53:23   05:39  2  08:58  1  15:06  2  17:38  2  24:00  2  32:55  4  37:44  3  52:43  7  55:05  6  56:12  6  56:37  6 00:56:37
    5239                           R3M            05:39  2  03:19  3  06:08  7  02:32  2  06:22  7  08:55  7  04:49  2  14:59  8  02:22  3  01:07  3  00:25  2
                                                 -02:08     00:34     02:07     00:20    -01:54     04:38     01:05     09:09     00:06     00:10    -00:01   
 7. Lauri Nõu                 00:58:03 17:49:34   09:39  9  13:09  8  18:37  7  21:37  7  26:30  7  38:33  8  43:29  7  52:03  6  55:49  7  57:37  7  58:03  7 00:58:03
   17188 EMÜ                       R3M            09:39  9  03:30  4  05:28  4  03:00  4  04:53  1  12:03  9  04:56  4  08:34  6  03:46  7  01:48  9  00:26  3
                                                  01:52     00:45     01:27     00:48    -03:23     07:46     01:12     02:44     01:30     00:51     00:00   
 8. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... 00:59:59 18:12:06   07:38  6  12:48  7  21:05  8  24:45  8  30:37  8  36:48  7  43:50  8  53:48  8  58:02  8  59:32  8  59:59  8 00:59:59
   12008 AS Cybernetica            R3M            07:38  6  05:10  8  08:17  9  03:40  8  05:52  4  06:11  5  07:02  8  09:58  7  04:14  8  01:30  7  00:27  6
                                                 -00:09     02:25     04:16     01:28    -02:24     01:54     03:18     04:08     01:58     00:33     00:01   
 9. Kristo Lipasaar           01:40:03 17:05:57   05:29  1  24:38  9  30:07  9  33:24  9  39:17  9  44:21  9  70:44  9  93:32  9  97:54  9  99:36  9 100:03  9 01:40:03
   20211 Sõjakool                  R3M            05:29  1  19:09  9  05:29  5  03:17  7  05:53  5  05:04  3  26:23  9  22:48  9  04:22  9  01:42  8  00:27  6
                                                 -02:18     16:24     01:28     01:05    -02:23     00:47     22:39     16:58     02:06     00:45     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     05:29     02:45     04:01     02:12     04:53     04:17     03:44     05:50     02:12     00:57     00:22   00:36:42

R3N Course (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 74)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 76)   8.( 78)   9.( 79)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Naagel               00:48:30 17:50:50   06:24  2  09:37  1  14:50  2  17:23  1  23:30  2  30:03  2  36:16  2  44:02  1  46:50  1  48:06  1  48:30  1 00:48:30
   11531 Kaitsevägi                R3N            06:24  2  03:13  1  05:13  4  02:33  1  06:07  5  06:33  2  06:13  5  07:46  3  02:48  1  01:16  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luise Puu                 00:51:29 18:04:19   05:50  1  10:40  3  14:48  1  17:45  2  22:16  1  29:46  1  34:52  1  46:53  2  49:52  2  51:04  2  51:29  2 00:51:29
   10364 PRIA                      R3N            05:50  1  04:50  7  04:08  3  02:57  3  04:31  1  07:30  5  05:06  1  12:01  9  02:59  4  01:12  1  00:25  2
                                                 -00:34     01:37    -01:05     00:24    -01:36     00:57    -01:07     04:15     00:11    -00:04     00:01   
 3. Liisa Roop                00:52:24 17:27:08   06:45  3  10:04  2  16:09  4  19:06  4  24:12  3  33:03  3  39:18  3  47:06  3  50:24  3  51:59  3  52:24  3 00:52:24
   17990 Võru                      R3N            06:45  3  03:19  2  06:05  7  02:57  3  05:06  2  08:51  8  06:15  6  07:48  4  03:18  5  01:35  5  00:25  2
                                                  00:21     00:06     00:52     00:24    -01:01     02:18     00:02     00:02     00:30     00:19     00:01   
 4. Kärt Urgand               00:55:04 18:03:54   07:03  4  11:15  4  15:20  3  18:50  3  25:59  4  36:45  4  42:25  4  49:50  4  53:10  4  54:38  4  55:04  4 00:55:04
    4957 Kobras                    R3N            07:03  4  04:12  5  04:05  2  03:30  5  07:09  9  10:46 10  05:40  4  07:25  1  03:20  6  01:28  3  00:26  4
                                                  00:39     00:59    -01:08     00:57     01:02     04:13    -00:33    -00:21     00:32     00:12     00:02   
 5. Piret Värnomasing         01:02:53 18:05:35   16:06  9  20:12  8  24:08  6  29:38  7  35:06  6  41:45  5  47:05  5  57:57  5  60:49  5  62:25  5  62:53  5 01:02:53
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R3N            16:06  9  04:06  4  03:56  1  05:30 10  05:28  3  06:39  3  05:20  2  10:52  6  02:52  2  01:36  8  00:28  7
                                                  09:42     00:53    -01:17     02:57    -00:39     00:06    -00:53     03:06     00:04     00:20     00:04   
 6. Ellen Tohvri              01:06:17 17:55:27   08:29  5  13:48  5  19:34  5  23:11  5  35:02  5  42:56  6  49:16  6  60:11  6  63:42  6  65:46  6  66:17  6 01:06:17
   11996 Assets                    R3N            08:29  5  05:19  9  05:46  5  03:37  7  11:51 10  07:54  7  06:20  7  10:55  7  03:31  7  02:04 10  00:31  9
                                                  02:05     02:06     00:33     01:04     05:44     01:21     00:07     03:09     00:43     00:48     00:07   
 7. Margit Mutso              01:07:30 18:00:39   21:05 10  24:51 10  30:53 10  33:41  8  39:37  8  46:28  8  52:07  8  62:35  7  65:33  7  67:02  7  67:30  7 01:07:30
   10237                           R3N            21:05 10  03:46  3  06:02  6  02:48  2  05:56  4  06:51  4  05:39  3  10:28  5  02:58  3  01:29  4  00:28  7
                                                  14:41     00:33     00:49     00:15    -00:11     00:18    -00:34     02:42     00:10     00:13     00:04   
 8. Triin Nooska              01:09:39 16:57:18   13:46  7  18:04  7  30:45  9  34:18 10  41:04 10  46:53  9  56:12  9  63:49  8  67:29  8  69:13  8  69:39  8 01:09:39
   16641 Kaitseliit                R3N            13:46  7  04:18  6  12:41 10  03:33  6  06:46  7  05:49  1  09:19 10  07:37  2  03:40  8  01:44  9  00:26  4
                                                  07:22     01:05     07:28     01:00     00:39    -00:44     03:06    -00:09     00:52     00:28     00:02   
 9. Kätlin Veber              01:09:44 17:31:03   12:07  6  17:05  6  24:21  7  28:56  6  35:13  7  44:46  7  51:34  7  63:51  9  67:42  9  69:17  9  69:44  9 01:09:44
   12681 PRIA                      R3N            12:07  6  04:58  8  07:16  8  04:35  9  06:17  6  09:33  9  06:48  8  12:17 10  03:51  9  01:35  5  00:27  6
                                                  05:43     01:45     02:03     02:02     00:10     03:00     00:35     04:31     01:03     00:19     00:03   
10. Marju Kelviste            01:17:50 16:38:39   15:34  8  21:06  9  30:33  8  34:10  9  41:00  9  48:46 10  56:33 10  68:02 10  75:44 10  77:19 10  77:50 10 01:17:50
   14013 SA TÜK                    R3N            15:34  8  05:32 10  09:27  9  03:37  7  06:50  8  07:46  6  07:47  9  11:29  8  07:42 10  01:35  5  00:31  9
                                                  09:10     02:19     04:14     01:04     00:43     01:13     01:34     03:43     04:54     00:19     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     05:50     03:13     03:56     02:33     04:31     05:49     05:06     07:25     02:48     01:12     00:24   00:42:47

R3MN Course (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 74)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 76)   8.( 78)   9.( 79)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Vootele Jagomägi          00:44:36 17:51:30   05:19  1  08:49  3  13:02  1  16:33  2  22:29  2  27:29  1  32:24  1  40:32  1  43:17  1  44:13  1  44:36  1 00:44:36
   11979 Ilves                     R3MN           05:19  1  03:30  3  04:13  1  03:31  4  05:56  2  05:00  2  04:55  2  08:08  1  02:45  2  00:56  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Risto Valdner             00:57:52 17:32:33   05:42  3  08:37  2  20:59  5  24:28  5  33:33  4  37:33  3  42:40  3  52:58  3  56:18  2  57:29  2  57:52  2 00:57:52
   13637 KiG                       R3MN           05:42  3  02:55  1  12:22  5  03:29  3  09:05  4  04:00  1  05:07  3  10:18  2  03:20  3  01:11  3  00:23  1
                                                  00:23    -00:35     08:09    -00:02     03:09    -01:00     00:12     02:10     00:35     00:15     00:00   
 3. Kaarel Kullamaa           00:58:55 17:07:43   05:33  2  08:36  1  13:37  2  16:28  1  20:48  1  34:26  2  38:28  2  51:11  2  57:19  3  58:24  3  58:55  3 00:58:55
   20210 Tartu J.Poska Gümn.       R3MN           05:33  2  03:03  2  05:01  3  02:51  1  04:20  1  13:38  5  04:02  1  12:43  4  06:08  5  01:05  2  00:31  4
                                                  00:14    -00:27     00:48    -00:40    -01:36     08:38    -00:53     04:35     03:23     00:09     00:08   
 4. Emil Eensaar              01:04:48 16:51:18   06:12  4  11:23  5  18:07  4  21:33  3  28:24  3  38:01  4  48:55  4  60:32  4  63:11  4  64:22  4  64:48  4 01:04:48
   11300                           R3MN           06:12  4  05:11  5  06:44  4  03:26  2  06:51  3  09:37  4  10:54  4  11:37  3  02:39  1  01:11  3  00:26  3
                                                  00:53     01:41     02:31    -00:05     00:55     04:37     05:59     03:29    -00:06     00:15     00:03   
 5. Jürgen Kukk               01:38:10 17:07:52   07:13  5  11:04  4  15:44  3  22:59  4  34:01  5  42:32  5  68:51  5  91:41  5  96:04  5  97:38  5  98:10  5 01:38:10
   16998 Luunja KK                 R3MN           07:13  5  03:51  4  04:40  2  07:15  5  11:02  5  08:31  3  26:19  5  22:50  5  04:23  4  01:34  5  00:32  5
                                                  01:54     00:21     00:27     03:44     05:06     03:31     21:24     14:42     01:38     00:38     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     05:19     02:55     04:13     02:51     04:20     04:00     04:02     08:08     02:39     00:56     00:23   00:39:46

R3NN Course (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 74)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 76)   8.( 78)   9.( 79)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kati Iher                 01:06:14 17:33:04   08:19  1  13:07  1  22:55  1  27:00  1  34:19  1  42:10  1  49:30  1  58:56  1  64:21  1  65:47  1  66:14  1 01:06:14
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R3NN           08:19  1  04:48  1  09:48  1  04:05  1  07:19  1  07:51  1  07:20  2  09:26  1  05:25  2  01:26  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kätlin Kalve              01:43:48 17:13:22   12:58  2  21:58  2  49:14  2  55:28  2  63:45  2  73:49  2  81:04  2  95:56  2 100:48  2 103:15  2 103:48  2 01:43:48
    4354 OK Käbi                   R3NN           12:58  2  09:00  2  27:16  2  06:14  2  08:17  2  10:04  2  07:15  1  14:52  2  04:52  1  02:27  2  00:33  2
                                                  04:39     04:12     17:28     02:09     00:58     02:13    -00:05     05:26    -00:33     01:01     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     08:19     04:48     09:48     04:05     07:19     07:51     07:15     09:26     04:52     01:26     00:27   01:05:36

R3MV Course (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 74)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 76)   8.( 78)   9.( 79)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Mahla              00:36:50 17:18:55   05:06  2  07:48  1  11:08  1  13:40  1  18:41  1  22:31  1  27:19  1  32:40  1  35:22  1  36:27  1  36:50  1 00:36:50
    2661 Peko                      R3MV           05:06  2  02:42  2  03:20  3  02:32  3  05:01  6  03:50  1  04:48  3  05:21  1  02:42  2  01:05  3  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paavo Kaimre              00:42:48 18:20:13   09:07 15  11:59 14  15:39 12  18:06  8  22:45  5  27:43  4  32:53  4  38:41  2  41:16  2  42:23  2  42:48  2 00:42:48
     211                           R3MV           09:07 15  02:52  3  03:40  5  02:27  1  04:39  3  04:58  5  05:10  6  05:48  5  02:35  1  01:07  4  00:25  5
                                                  04:01     00:10     00:20    -00:05    -00:22     01:08     00:22     00:27    -00:07     00:02     00:02   
 3. Risto Mitt                00:43:43 17:12:07   05:03  1  07:55  2  11:31  3  20:08 13  24:25  9  28:20  5  33:57  6  39:33  3  42:19  3  43:20  3  43:43  3 00:43:43
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           05:03  1  02:52  3  03:36  4  08:37 15  04:17  1  03:55  2  05:37  8  05:36  3  02:46  3  01:01  2  00:23  2
                                                 -00:03     00:10     00:16     06:05    -00:44     00:05     00:49     00:15     00:04    -00:04     00:00   
 4. Taivo Täht                00:44:31 18:14:19   05:16  3  11:20 11  14:37  7  18:46  9  23:14  7  28:28  6  32:46  3  39:49  4  42:50  4  44:05  4  44:31  4 00:44:31
    6090                           R3MV           05:16  3  06:04 14  03:17  2  04:09 13  04:28  2  05:14  6  04:18  2  07:03  6  03:01  7  01:15  6  00:26  8
                                                  00:10     03:22    -00:03     01:37    -00:33     01:24    -00:30     01:42     00:19     00:10     00:03   
 5. Margus Sarap              00:45:17 17:15:08   06:27  8  09:39  4  13:36  4  16:30  2  21:18  2  26:53  2  32:41  2  40:26  5  43:27  5  44:51  5  45:17  5 00:45:17
    3894 Ilves                     R3MV           06:27  8  03:12  5  03:57  8  02:54  7  04:48  5  05:35  7  05:48  9  07:45  8  03:01  7  01:24  9  00:26  8
                                                  01:21     00:30     00:37     00:22    -00:13     01:45     01:00     02:24     00:19     00:19     00:03   
 6. Antti Nöps                00:45:25 18:04:30   07:12 11  10:35  8  14:54 10  17:28  6  22:07  3  29:39  8  35:52  7  41:29  7  44:15  6  45:03  6  45:25  6 00:45:25
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           07:12 11  03:23  6  04:19 10  02:34  4  04:39  3  07:32 12  06:13 11  05:37  4  02:46  3  00:48  1  00:22  1
                                                  02:06     00:41     00:59     00:02    -00:22     03:42     01:25     00:16     00:04    -00:17    -00:01   
 7. Margus Tilgar             00:46:38 17:24:12   06:18  7  10:18  6  14:22  6  16:51  3  24:09  8  31:09  9  36:05  8  41:28  6  44:58  7  46:13  7  46:38  7 00:46:38
    8222                           R3MV           06:18  7  04:00 11  04:04  9  02:29  2  07:18 14  07:00 10  04:56  4  05:23  2  03:30 11  01:15  6  00:25  5
                                                  01:12     01:18     00:44    -00:03     02:17     03:10     00:08     00:02     00:48     00:10     00:02   
 8. Marko Valdner             00:47:10 17:43:44   06:44 10  10:56  9  14:40  8  17:17  5  22:27  4  29:31  7  33:48  5  41:43  8  45:15  8  46:44  8  47:10  8 00:47:10
   13667 ELTEL                     R3MV           06:44 10  04:12 12  03:44  6  02:37  5  05:10  7  07:04 11  04:17  1  07:55 10  03:32 12  01:29 10  00:26  8
                                                  01:38     01:30     00:24     00:05     00:09     03:14    -00:31     02:34     00:50     00:24     00:03   
 9. Eldur Orupõld             00:51:39 17:40:17   07:24 13  14:13 15  18:49 15  21:51 15  27:32 14  32:26 11  37:32  9  46:04  9  49:31  9  51:10  9  51:39  9 00:51:39
    5304 SK Visa                   R3MV           07:24 13  06:49 15  04:36 12  03:02  9  05:41 10  04:54  4  05:06  5  08:32 11  03:27 10  01:39 11  00:29 13
                                                  02:18     04:07     01:16     00:30     00:40     01:04     00:18     03:11     00:45     00:34     00:06   
10. Jorma Pöyhiä              00:53:33 18:02:46   08:04 14  11:55 13  16:29 13  19:44 11  26:33 13  34:25 14  40:01 11  47:21 10  51:13 10  52:57 10  53:33 10 00:53:33
       0 x153                      R3MV           08:04 14  03:51 10  04:34 11  03:15 10  06:49 13  07:52 14  05:36  7  07:20  7  03:52 13  01:44 13  00:36 15
                                                  02:58     01:09     01:14     00:43     01:48     04:02     00:48     01:59     01:10     00:39     00:13   
11. Uve Nummert               00:55:15 18:02:14   07:17 12  10:57 10  15:35 11  19:15 10  25:30 11  31:45 10  37:34 10  48:53 11  52:45 11  54:44 11  55:15 11 00:55:15
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           07:17 12  03:40  8  04:38 13  03:40 12  06:15 12  06:15  9  05:49 10  11:19 14  03:52 13  01:59 14  00:31 14
                                                  02:11     00:58     01:18     01:08     01:14     02:25     01:01     05:58     01:10     00:54     00:08   
12. Villu Tabur               00:56:07 17:58:16   06:11  6  09:47  5  14:43  9  17:34  7  22:55  6  27:19  3  40:40 13  50:20 12  53:19 12  55:39 12  56:07 12 00:56:07
   14825 Sallendor                 R3MV           06:11  6  03:36  7  04:56 14  02:51  6  05:21  9  04:24  3  13:21 16  09:40 12  02:59  5  02:20 15  00:28 11
                                                  01:05     00:54     01:36     00:19     00:20     00:34     08:33     04:19     00:17     01:15     00:05   
13. Rain Kivisik              00:58:10 17:22:23   05:36  4  08:15  3  11:16  2  20:04 12  26:15 12  33:57 13  43:55 14  53:38 14  56:37 13  57:45 13  58:10 13 00:58:10
    9175                           R3MV           05:36  4  02:39  1  03:01  1  08:48 16  06:11 11  07:42 13  09:58 14  09:43 13  02:59  5  01:08  5  00:25  5
                                                  00:30    -00:03    -00:19     06:16     01:10     03:52     05:10     04:22     00:17     00:03     00:02   
14. Robert Tiismus            00:58:55 17:59:13   06:08  5  11:22 12  16:55 14  20:12 14  25:26 10  33:37 12  40:05 12  52:36 13  56:50 14  58:31 15  58:55 14 00:58:55
    5108 TÜ Infotehnoloogia osakon R3MV           06:08  5  05:14 13  05:33 15  03:17 11  05:14  8  08:11 15  06:28 13  12:31 15  04:14 15  01:41 12  00:24  4
                                                  01:02     02:32     02:13     00:45     00:13     04:21     01:40     07:10     01:32     00:36     00:01   
15. Jüri Merirand             00:58:58 17:14:03   06:36  9  10:18  6  14:13  5  17:14  4  34:02 15  39:47 15  46:08 15  53:56 15  57:15 15  58:30 14  58:58 15 00:58:58
    1172                           R3MV           06:36  9  03:42  9  03:55  7  03:01  8  16:48 16  05:45  8  06:21 12  07:48  9  03:19  9  01:15  6  00:28 11
                                                  01:30     01:00     00:35     00:29     11:47     01:55     01:33     02:27     00:37     00:10     00:05   
16. Jaan Laks                 01:40:22 17:15:17   12:27 16  22:16 16  33:23 16  40:01 16  51:05 16  65:12 16  76:00 16  89:09 16  95:19 16  99:34 16 100:22 16 01:40:22
   16714                           R3MV           12:27 16  09:49 16  11:07 16  06:38 14  11:04 15  14:07 16  10:48 15  13:09 16  06:10 16  04:15 16  00:48 16
                                                  07:21     07:07     07:47     04:06     06:03     10:17     06:00     07:48     03:28     03:10     00:25   
  Ideal time:                                     05:03     02:39     03:01     02:27     04:17     03:50     04:17     05:21     02:35     00:48     00:22   00:34:40

R3NV Course (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 74)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 76)   8.( 78)   9.( 79)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Oras                00:44:16 18:56:25   06:48  3  10:12  2  15:06  1  17:56  1  22:24  1  27:25  1  31:58  1  40:01  1  42:30  1  43:49  1  44:16  1 00:44:16
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           06:48  3  03:24  3  04:54  1  02:50  2  04:28  1  05:01  1  04:33  1  08:03  4  02:29  1  01:19  2  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Virve Einpaul             00:48:56 17:29:19   06:32  2  10:43  3  16:10  2  19:31  3  24:52  3  31:35  3  36:47  2  43:51  2  46:52  2  48:28  2  48:56  2 00:48:56
     256 Ilves                     R3NV           06:32  2  04:11  4  05:27  2  03:21  4  05:21  2  06:43  7  05:12  2  07:04  2  03:01  3  01:36  5  00:28  7
                                                 -00:16     00:47     00:33     00:31     00:53     01:42     00:39    -00:59     00:32     00:17     00:01   
 3. Juta Ainelo               00:50:05 17:38:10   07:23  6  11:37  5  17:09  5  20:36  5  26:03  4  32:01  4  37:28  4  43:55  3  47:49  3  49:38  3  50:05  3 00:50:05
     966 Ilves                     R3NV           07:23  6  04:14  6  05:32  3  03:27  5  05:27  3  05:58  3  05:27  4  06:27  1  03:54 12  01:49  8  00:27  3
                                                  00:35     00:50     00:38     00:37     00:59     00:57     00:54    -01:36     01:25     00:30     00:00   
 4. Anu Iher                  00:50:34 17:27:11   06:50  5  09:56  1  16:10  2  18:51  2  24:37  2  30:54  2  36:57  3  45:02  4  48:28  4  50:06  4  50:34  4 00:50:34
    5654                           R3NV           06:50  5  03:06  2  06:14  6  02:41  1  05:46  4  06:17  6  06:03  5  08:05  5  03:26  5  01:38  6  00:28  7
                                                  00:02    -00:18     01:20    -00:09     01:18     01:16     01:30     00:02     00:57     00:19     00:01   
 5. Katrin Gabrel             00:53:40 17:51:34   06:49  4  11:11  4  16:51  4  20:21  4  27:13  5  33:57  6  39:13  5  47:34  5  51:12  5  53:14  5  53:40  5 00:53:40
   13663                           R3NV           06:49  4  04:22  7  05:40  4  03:30  6  06:52  9  06:44  8  05:16  3  08:21  8  03:38  9  02:02 12  00:26  1
                                                  00:01     00:58     00:46     00:40     02:24     01:43     00:43     00:18     01:09     00:43    -00:01   
 6. Kersti Vennik             00:59:13 17:24:04   09:53 11  12:58 10  18:54  7  21:54  6  27:45  6  33:41  5  45:12  6  53:46  6  57:12  6  58:46  6  59:13  6 00:59:13
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R3NV           09:53 11  03:05  1  05:56  5  03:00  3  05:51  5  05:56  2  11:31 16  08:34  9  03:26  5  01:34  4  00:27  3
                                                  03:05    -00:19     01:02     00:10     01:23     00:55     06:58     00:31     00:57     00:15     00:00   
 7. Diana Virumäe             01:02:37 18:59:26   07:55  8  12:17  7  25:08 11  28:44  9  34:52  8  41:02  8  48:16  7  56:35  7  60:12  7  62:07  7  62:37  7 01:02:37
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           07:55  8  04:22  7  12:51 15  03:36  8  06:08  6  06:10  5  07:14  9  08:19  7  03:37  8  01:55 11  00:30 11
                                                  01:07     00:58     07:57     00:46     01:40     01:09     02:41     00:16     01:08     00:36     00:03   
 8. Teele Eensaar             01:05:04 16:50:54   06:31  1  11:45  6  18:34  6  22:04  7  28:52  7  38:24  7  49:13  8  60:55  8  63:30  8  64:38  8  65:04  8 01:05:04
   12817                           R3NV           06:31  1  05:14 11  06:49  8  03:30  6  06:48  8  09:32 13  10:49 12  11:42 11  02:35  2  01:08  1  00:26  1
                                                 -00:17     01:50     01:55     00:40     02:20     04:31     06:16     03:39     00:06    -00:11    -00:01   
 9. Kati Võrk                 01:06:39 18:50:58   07:40  7  12:19  8  20:10  8  25:56  8  36:57 10  44:22  9  53:06 11  61:12  9  64:44  9  66:12  9  66:39  9 01:06:39
   10251                           R3NV           07:40  7  04:39  9  07:51 10  05:46 11  11:01 16  07:25  9  08:44 11  08:06  6  03:32  7  01:28  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:52     01:15     02:57     02:56     06:33     02:24     04:11     00:03     01:03     00:09     00:00   
10. Aino Koser                01:10:19 17:18:24   12:00 14  17:00 12  24:38 10  30:39 12  38:54 13  46:58 13  54:03 12  64:08 10  67:59 10  69:49 10  70:19 10 01:10:19
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           12:00 14  05:00 10  07:38  9  06:01 12  08:15 12  08:04 10  07:05  7  10:05 10  03:51 11  01:50  9  00:30 11
                                                  05:12     01:36     02:44     03:11     03:47     03:03     02:32     02:02     01:22     00:31     00:03   
11. Esta Tamm                 01:10:23 17:23:22   08:29  9  12:41  9  26:20 13  30:02 11  38:47 12  44:47 11  52:22 10  64:20 11  68:01 11  69:51 11  70:23 11 01:10:23
    6111                           R3NV           08:29  9  04:12  5  13:39 16  03:42  9  08:45 13  06:00  4  07:35 10  11:58 12  03:41 10  01:50  9  00:32 14
                                                  01:41     00:48     08:45     00:52     04:17     00:59     03:02     03:55     01:12     00:31     00:05   
12. Liile Jõgi                01:11:27 18:05:51   09:03 10  14:33 11  23:13  9  29:15 10  36:25  9  44:33 10  51:40  9  64:27 12  68:50 12  70:56 12  71:27 12 01:11:27
   16606 WM                        R3NV           09:03 10  05:30 12  08:40 11  06:02 13  07:10 10  08:08 11  07:07  8  12:47 13  04:23 13  02:06 14  00:31 13
                                                  02:15     02:06     03:46     03:12     02:42     03:07     02:34     04:44     01:54     00:47     00:04   
13. Ave Nurk                  01:18:13 18:28:45   12:10 15  19:50 13  26:14 12  30:49 13  37:10 11  46:16 12  65:04 13  72:57 13  76:06 13  77:44 13  78:13 13 01:18:13
   15302 Trt Suusaklubi            R3NV           12:10 15  07:40 13  06:24  7  04:35 10  06:21  7  09:06 12  18:48 17  07:53  3  03:09  4  01:38  6  00:29 10
                                                  05:22     04:16     01:30     01:45     01:53     04:05     14:15    -00:10     00:40     00:19     00:02   
14. Kaire Ruul                01:37:10 17:53:17   11:49 13  21:45 15  31:58 14  40:19 15  51:14 15  61:50 14  72:55 14  85:58 14  92:14 14  95:40 14  97:10 14 01:37:10
    5051 Ilves                     R3NV           11:49 13  09:56 16  10:13 12  08:21 17  10:55 14  10:36 15  11:05 14  13:03 14  06:16 17  03:26 15  01:30 16
                                                  05:01     06:32     05:19     05:31     06:27     05:35     06:32     05:00     03:47     02:07     01:03   
15. Anneli Tiirik             01:37:13 17:53:15   11:39 12  21:48 16  32:02 15  40:20 16  51:17 16  61:54 15  73:02 15  86:06 15  92:17 15  95:43 15  97:13 15 01:37:13
    8195                           R3NV           11:39 12  10:09 17  10:14 13  08:18 16  10:57 15  10:37 16  11:08 15  13:04 15  06:11 16  03:26 15  01:30 16
                                                  04:51     06:45     05:20     05:28     06:29     05:36     06:35     05:01     03:42     02:07     01:03   
16. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:40:21 17:15:19   12:28 16  22:17 17  33:30 16  40:01 14  51:06 14  65:07 16  76:00 16  89:09 16  95:14 16  99:33 16 100:21 16 01:40:21
   16715                           R3NV           12:28 16  09:49 15  11:13 14  06:31 15  11:05 17  14:01 17  10:53 13  13:09 16  06:05 15  04:19 17  00:48 15
                                                  05:40     06:25     06:19     03:41     06:37     09:00     06:20     05:06     03:36     03:00     00:21   
17. Terje Kalve               01:43:25 17:13:17   12:48 17  21:43 14  49:06 17  55:28 17  63:21 17  73:39 17  80:32 17  95:31 17 100:53 17 102:57 17 103:25 17 01:43:25
    9903 Valga Haigla              R3NV           12:48 17  08:55 14  27:23 17  06:22 14  07:53 11  10:18 14  06:53  6  14:59 17  05:22 14  02:04 13  00:28  7
                                                  06:00     05:31     22:29     03:32     03:25     05:17     02:20     06:56     02:53     00:45     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     06:31     03:05     04:54     02:41     04:28     05:01     04:33     06:27     02:29     01:08     00:26   00:41:43

R3MVV Course (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 74)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 76)   8.( 78)   9.( 79)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Reimaa               00:40:18 17:52:27   06:02  1  09:01  1  13:18  1  16:00  1  21:58  3  26:26  2  30:25  2  36:11  2  38:43  2  39:53  1  40:18  1 00:40:18
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          06:02  1  02:59  1  04:17  4  02:42  2  05:58  6  04:28  2  03:59  1  05:46  1  02:32  2  01:10  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:40:28 17:43:30   07:30  7  10:54  6  14:01  3  16:21  2  20:12  1  24:26  1  29:38  1  35:53  1  38:34  1  40:01  2  40:28  2 00:40:28
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          07:30  7  03:24  5  03:07  1  02:20  1  03:51  1  04:14  1  05:12  5  06:15  2  02:41  3  01:27  3  00:27  4
                                                  01:28     00:25    -01:10    -00:22    -02:07    -00:14     01:13     00:29     00:09     00:17     00:02   
 3. Vello Oras                00:47:53 18:26:26   06:59  5  10:05  3  15:45  7  21:40  9  26:15  7  30:53  4  36:06  4  43:56  4  46:23  4  47:28  3  47:53  3 00:47:53
   16372 OÜ Avek Maa               R3MVV          06:59  5  03:06  2  05:40  9  05:55 11  04:35  2  04:38  3  05:13  6  07:50  5  02:27  1  01:05  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:57     00:07     01:23     03:13    -01:23     00:10     01:14     02:04    -00:05    -00:05     00:00   
 4. Avo Veermäe               00:48:16 18:09:59   06:34  2  09:48  2  13:38  2  16:29  3  21:16  2  31:22  5  35:39  3  43:04  3  46:19  3  47:47  4  48:16  4 00:48:16
     141 Ilves                     R3MVV          06:34  2  03:14  4  03:50  2  02:51  3  04:47  3  10:06 11  04:17  2  07:25  4  03:15  8  01:28  4  00:29  7
                                                  00:32     00:15    -00:27     00:09    -01:11     05:38     00:18     01:39     00:43     00:18     00:04   
 5. Mart Kainel               00:50:51 17:38:38   10:33 12  14:11  9  18:13  9  21:11  8  27:20  8  32:52  8  38:50  7  45:27  5  48:40  5  50:23  5  50:51  5 00:50:51
     161 Ilves                     R3MVV          10:33 12  03:38  7  04:02  3  02:58  5  06:09  7  05:32  6  05:58  8  06:37  3  03:13  6  01:43  7  00:28  6
                                                  04:31     00:39    -00:15     00:16     00:11     01:04     01:59     00:51     00:41     00:33     00:03   
 6. Avo Eensaar               00:54:28 17:06:08   07:10  6  10:17  4  14:59  4  17:55  4  29:41  9  35:16  9  40:04  8  49:20  6  52:33  6  54:02  6  54:28  6 00:54:28
    2727                           R3MVV          07:10  6  03:07  3  04:42  6  02:56  4  11:46 11  05:35  7  04:48  3  09:16  7  03:13  6  01:29  5  00:26  3
                                                  01:08     00:08     00:25     00:14     05:48     01:07     00:49     03:30     00:41     00:19     00:01   
 7. Jüri Luha                 00:55:52 18:02:17   06:51  3  10:59  7  15:40  6  18:41  6  24:03  4  31:46  7  36:47  5  50:39  7  53:50  7  55:25  7  55:52  7 00:55:52
    7708                           R3MVV          06:51  3  04:08  8  04:41  5  03:01  6  05:22  5  07:43  9  05:01  4  13:52 10  03:11  5  01:35  6  00:27  4
                                                  00:49     01:09     00:24     00:19    -00:36     03:15     01:02     08:06     00:39     00:25     00:02   
 8. Endel Remmet              00:59:40 17:45:43   07:39  8  11:48  8  17:13  8  21:09  7  26:11  6  31:32  6  36:50  6  53:23  8  57:00  8  59:09  8  59:40  8 00:59:40
     706 Kape                      R3MVV          07:39  8  04:09  9  05:25  8  03:56  8  05:02  4  05:21  5  05:18  7  16:33 11  03:37  9  02:09  9  00:31  9
                                                  01:37     01:10     01:08     01:14    -00:56     00:53     01:19     10:47     01:05     00:59     00:06   
 9. Andres Kiviste            01:02:39 18:10:09   06:56  4  10:20  5  15:03  5  18:22  5  25:04  5  30:18  3  44:29  9  56:50 10  59:54  9  62:07  9  62:39  9 01:02:39
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          06:56  4  03:24  5  04:43  7  03:19  7  06:42  9  05:14  4  14:11 12  12:21  9  03:04  4  02:13 10  00:32 11
                                                  00:54     00:25     00:26     00:37     00:44     00:46     10:12     06:35     00:32     01:03     00:07   
10. Toomas Puss               01:02:46 17:54:39   09:13 10  14:27 10  21:32 10  25:37 10  32:02 10  39:07 10  46:02 10  56:37  9  60:16 10  62:15 10  62:46 10 01:02:46
     791 SK Visa                   R3MVV          09:13 10  05:14 10  07:05 11  04:05  9  06:25  8  07:05  8  06:55  9  10:35  8  03:39 10  01:59  8  00:31  9
                                                  03:11     02:15     02:48     01:23     00:27     02:37     02:56     04:49     01:07     00:49     00:06   
11. Maldo Kikkull             01:06:23 17:45:24   08:34  9  15:01 11  22:54 11  27:20 11  34:08 11  43:13 11  50:29 11  58:42 11  63:18 11  65:54 11  66:23 11 01:06:23
    4924                           R3MVV          08:34  9  06:27 11  07:53 12  04:26 10  06:48 10  09:05 10  07:16 10  08:13  6  04:36 12  02:36 11  00:29  7
                                                  02:32     03:28     03:36     01:44     00:50     04:37     03:17     02:27     02:04     01:26     00:04   
12. Toomas-Naatan Tiit        01:59:26 17:32:11   10:29 11  30:01 12  36:46 12  45:48 12  58:43 12  76:18 12  86:39 12 111:33 12 115:57 12 118:48 12 119:26 12 01:59:26
     711 Ilves                     R3MVV          10:29 11  19:32 12  06:45 10  09:02 12  12:55 12  17:35 12  10:21 11  24:54 12  04:24 11  02:51 12  00:38 12
                                                  04:27     16:33     02:28     06:20     06:57     13:07     06:22     19:08     01:52     01:41     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     06:02     02:59     03:07     02:20     03:51     04:14     03:59     05:46     02:27     01:05     00:25   00:36:15

R3NVV Course (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 74)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 76)   8.( 78)   9.( 79)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:54:34 17:39:38   08:31  2  12:56  1  18:11  1  21:35  1  27:15  1  33:34  1  39:20  1  48:51  1  52:16  1  54:08  1  54:34  1 00:54:34
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:31  2  04:25  1  05:15  2  03:24  1  05:40  1  06:19  3  05:46  3  09:31  3  03:25  1  01:52  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Leis                 00:58:33 17:51:11   08:07  1  15:02  5  19:36  4  25:01  4  32:47  4  38:00  4  43:12  3  51:04  2  55:17  2  58:04  2  58:33  2 00:58:33
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:07  1  06:55  6  04:34  1  05:25  6  07:46  4  05:13  1  05:12  1  07:52  1  04:13  4  02:47  5  00:29  3
                                                 -00:24     02:30    -00:41     02:01     02:06    -01:06    -00:34    -01:39     00:48     00:55     00:03   
 3. Ülle Põldoja              01:00:24 17:49:13   08:41  3  13:27  2  19:30  3  23:12  2  29:24  3  37:23  3  44:25  4  53:40  3  57:42  3  59:53  3  60:24  3 01:00:24
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:41  3  04:46  2  06:03  4  03:42  2  06:12  3  07:59  4  07:02  5  09:15  2  04:02  3  02:11  2  00:31  4
                                                  00:10     00:21     00:48     00:18     00:32     01:40     01:16    -00:16     00:37     00:19     00:05   
 4. Riina Kivikas             01:03:12 17:42:18   08:45  4  13:42  3  19:25  2  23:15  3  29:17  2  35:09  2  40:38  2  57:00  4  60:33  4  62:44  4  63:12  4 01:03:12
     707 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:45  4  04:57  3  05:43  3  03:50  3  06:02  2  05:52  2  05:29  2  16:22  6  03:33  2  02:11  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:14     00:32     00:28     00:26     00:22    -00:27    -00:17     06:51     00:08     00:19     00:02   
 5. Maie Abram                01:06:41 17:43:25   08:55  5  13:57  4  21:27  5  26:03  5  33:55  5  42:04  5  49:04  5  59:06  5  63:52  5  66:09  5  66:41  5 01:06:41
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:55  5  05:02  4  07:30  6  04:36  5  07:52  5  08:09  5  07:00  4  10:02  4  04:46  6  02:17  4  00:32  5
                                                  00:24     00:37     02:15     01:12     02:12     01:50     01:14     00:31     01:21     00:25     00:06   
 6. Kaie Kivila               01:16:52 17:57:34   11:14  6  17:09  6  23:23  6  27:55  6  37:24  6  50:18  6  57:55  6  68:39  6  73:15  6  76:18  6  76:52  6 01:16:52
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          11:14  6  05:55  5  06:14  5  04:32  4  09:29  6  12:54  6  07:37  6  10:44  5  04:36  5  03:03  6  00:34  6
                                                  02:43     01:30     00:59     01:08     03:49     06:35     01:51     01:13     01:11     01:11     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     08:07     04:25     04:34     03:24     05:40     05:13     05:12     07:52     03:25     01:52     00:26   00:50:10

R4M Course (4): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 76)   6.( 78)   7.( 79)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jakob Naagel              00:45:48 17:54:49   06:08  1  10:05  1  17:58  1  20:36  1  24:05  1  41:23  2  44:17  2  45:23  1  45:48  1 00:45:48
       0 x106                      R4M            06:08  1  03:57  1  07:53  2  02:38  1  03:29  2  17:18  4  02:54  1  01:06  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olav Ojasaar              00:46:23 18:41:01   11:11  3  16:53  3  24:33  2  28:25  2  30:27  2  39:55  1  42:54  1  45:55  2  46:23  2 00:46:23
   14458                           R4M            11:11  3  05:42  2  07:40  1  03:52  2  02:02  1  09:28  2  02:59  2  03:01  4  00:28  2
                                                  05:03     01:45    -00:13     01:14    -01:27    -07:50     00:05     01:55     00:03   
 3. Ahto Kangur               01:02:56 17:53:29   08:12  2  14:01  2  34:47  4  38:56  4  45:41  3  54:54  3  60:46  3  62:23  3  62:56  3 01:02:56
   19634 EMÜ                       R4M            08:12  2  05:49  3  20:46  4  04:09  3  06:45  3  09:13  1  05:52  3  01:37  2  00:33  4
                                                  02:04     01:52     12:53     01:31     03:16    -08:05     02:58     00:31     00:08   
 4. Ain Uljas                 01:19:04 18:43:07   12:55  4  21:24  4  33:21  3  38:37  3  55:19  4  69:30  4  75:48  4  78:33  4  79:04  4 01:19:04
   18722 TÜ                        R4M            12:55  4  08:29  4  11:57  3  05:16  4  16:42  4  14:11  3  06:18  4  02:45  3  00:31  3
                                                  06:47     04:32     04:04     02:38     13:13    -03:07     03:24     01:39     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     06:08     03:57     07:40     02:38     02:02     09:13     02:54     01:06     00:25   00:36:03

R4N Course (4): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 76)   6.( 78)   7.( 79)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agris Ambos               00:45:12 16:32:46   06:29  1  11:50  1  19:03  1  22:04  1  26:33  1  39:47  1  43:00  1  44:44  1  45:12  1 00:45:12
    3333 Võru                      R4N            06:29  1  05:21  2  07:13  1  03:01  1  04:29  1  13:14  4  03:13  1  01:44  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hele Mõttus               00:46:57 18:44:38   08:50  2  13:36  2  22:46  2  26:50  2  32:02  2  40:39  2  44:50  2  46:25  2  46:57  2 00:46:57
    1120                           R4N            08:50  2  04:46  1  09:10  3  04:04  2  05:12  2  08:37  1  04:11  3  01:35  1  00:32  3
                                                  02:21    -00:35     01:57     01:03     00:43    -04:37     00:58    -00:09     00:04   
 3. Signe Pruul               01:10:29 17:30:55   12:12  4  27:28  4  36:01  3  46:37  4  52:16  4  63:55  4  68:02  3  69:59  3  70:29  3 01:10:29
   19622 PRIA                      R4N            12:12  4  15:16  4  08:33  2  10:36  4  05:39  4  11:39  2  04:07  2  01:57  3  00:30  2
                                                  05:43     09:55     01:20     07:35     01:10    -01:35     00:54     00:13     00:02   
 4. Linda Lember              01:23:53 17:31:58   11:53  3  18:57  3  36:40  4  41:50  3  47:19  3  59:01  3  80:01  4  83:10  4  83:53  4 01:23:53
   19650 FUJITSU                   R4N            11:53  3  07:04  3  17:43  4  05:10  3  05:29  3  11:42  3  21:00  4  03:09  4  00:43  4
                                                  05:24     01:43     10:30     02:09     01:00    -01:32     17:47     01:25     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     06:29     04:46     07:13     03:01     04:29     08:37     03:13     01:35     00:28   00:39:51

R4MN Course (4): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 76)   6.( 78)   7.( 79)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:38:34 16:51:19   06:14  1  11:15  1  18:11  1  21:37  1  25:57  1  33:08  1  36:47  1  38:09  1  38:34  1 00:38:34
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R4MN           06:14  1  05:01  1  06:56  1  03:26  1  04:20  1  07:11  1  03:39  1  01:22  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Tennisberg         01:01:33 17:36:19   09:51  3  19:06  3  31:46  2  35:40  2  40:32  2  54:28  2  58:51  2  61:09  2  61:33  2 01:01:33
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           09:51  3  09:15  3  12:40  2  03:54  2  04:52  2  13:56  2  04:23  2  02:18  3  00:24  1
                                                  03:37     04:14     05:44     00:28     00:32     06:45     00:44     00:56    -00:01   
 3. Rasmus Kruusa             01:07:43 18:18:00   08:24  2  15:14  2  34:06  3  39:14  3  44:50  3  61:16  3  65:50  3  67:16  3  67:43  3 01:07:43
   16214 TKug                      R4MN           08:24  2  06:50  2  18:52  3  05:08  3  05:36  3  16:26  3  04:34  3  01:26  2  00:27  3
                                                  02:10     01:49     11:56     01:42     01:16     09:15     00:55     00:04     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     06:14     05:01     06:56     03:26     04:20     07:11     03:39     01:22     00:24   00:38:33

R4NN Course (4): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 76)   6.( 78)   7.( 79)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karoliina Sikkal          00:54:50 18:19:46   09:16  2  15:01  2  28:45  2  33:08  2  37:21  2  46:38  1  50:56  1  54:14  1  54:50  1 00:54:50
    4405 Kobras                    R4NN           09:16  2  05:45  2  13:44  2  04:23  2  04:13  1  09:17  1  04:18  2  03:18  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina-Maria Tali          00:55:39 18:44:43   07:54  1  13:00  1  20:53  1  24:34  1  30:40  1  48:07  2  53:09  2  55:12  2  55:39  2 00:55:39
    5272 Harju KEK                 R4NN           07:54  1  05:06  1  07:53  1  03:41  1  06:06  2  17:27  3  05:02  3  02:03  2  00:27  2
                                                 -01:22    -00:39    -05:51    -00:42     01:53     08:10     00:44    -01:15    -00:09   
 3. Brita Sander              01:09:08 18:22:02   11:18  3  21:28  3  41:18  3  47:11  3  53:25  3  63:54  3  67:09  3  68:43  3  69:08  3 01:09:08
   10235 Ilves                     R4NN           11:18  3  10:10  3  19:50  3  05:53  3  06:14  3  10:29  2  03:15  1  01:34  1  00:25  1
                                                  02:02     04:25     06:06     01:30     02:01     01:12    -01:03    -01:44    -00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     07:54     05:06     07:53     03:41     04:13     09:17     03:15     01:34     00:25   00:43:18

R4MV Course (4): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 76)   6.( 78)   7.( 79)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Jõgi                 00:38:04 17:49:25   07:28  1  11:49  1  19:06  1  22:19  1  25:54  1  32:48  1  35:50  1  37:38  1  38:04  1 00:38:04
   13827                           R4MV           07:28  1  04:21  1  07:17  1  03:13  1  03:35  1  06:54  1  03:02  1  01:48  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaido Raidla              01:11:50 17:05:49   09:48  2  16:40  2  40:44  2  45:59  2  51:46  2  62:58  2  68:30  2  71:19  2  71:50  2 01:11:50
   10205 Ilves                     R4MV           09:48  2  06:52  2  24:04  2  05:15  2  05:47  2  11:12  2  05:32  2  02:49  2  00:31  2
                                                  02:20     02:31     16:47     02:02     02:12     04:18     02:30     01:01     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     07:28     04:21     07:17     03:13     03:35     06:54     03:02     01:48     00:26   00:38:04

R4NV Course (4): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 76)   6.( 78)   7.( 79)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingrid Ranna              00:41:45 17:17:11   07:01  1  11:34  1  21:37  1  25:00  1  29:08  1  36:03  1  39:28  1  41:16  1  41:45  1 00:41:45
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           07:01  1  04:33  1  10:03  2  03:23  1  04:08  1  06:55  1  03:25  1  01:48  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mall Kure                 01:02:34 17:40:40   10:30  2  18:02  2  27:54  2  32:49  2  37:53  2  54:34  2  59:02  2  61:59  2  62:34  2 01:02:34
   10224 Tartu Ülikool             R4NV           10:30  2  07:32  2  09:52  1  04:55  2  05:04  2  16:41  2  04:28  2  02:57  2  00:35  2
                                                  03:29     02:59    -00:11     01:32     00:56     09:46     01:03     01:09     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     07:01     04:33     09:52     03:23     04:08     06:55     03:25     01:48     00:29   00:41:34

R4MVV Course (4): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 76)   6.( 78)   7.( 79)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Martin Tõrra              00:46:09 17:57:48   07:29  1  12:42  1  20:15  1  25:11  1  28:56  1  39:05  1  43:43  1  45:38  1  46:09  1 00:46:09
     718 Kobras                    R4MVV          07:29  1  05:13  1  07:33  1  04:56  1  03:45  1  10:09  1  04:38  2  01:55  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Zimmermann           00:57:25 17:46:18   08:40  2  18:53  2  27:08  2  32:24  2  38:05  2  48:52  2  53:10  2  56:55  2  57:25  2 00:57:25
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          08:40  2  10:13  2  08:15  2  05:16  2  05:41  2  10:47  2  04:18  1  03:45  2  00:30  1
                                                  01:11     05:00     00:42     00:20     01:56     00:38    -00:20     01:50    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     07:29     05:13     07:33     04:56     03:45     10:09     04:18     01:55     00:30   00:45:48

R4NVV Course (4): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 76)   6.( 78)   7.( 79)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Külliki Kiviste           01:00:19 17:50:11   10:11  1  16:45  1  27:57  1  32:50  1  37:19  1  51:31  1  56:25  1  59:46  1  60:19  1 01:00:19
    5714                           R4NVV          10:11  1  06:34  2  11:12  1  04:53  2  04:29  1  14:12  3  04:54  1  03:21  2  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Asta Zimmerman            01:02:47 17:45:29   11:00  2  18:47  2  30:53  2  35:59  2  41:00  2  52:09  2  58:08  2  62:11  2  62:47  2 01:02:47
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          11:00  2  07:47  3  12:06  2  05:06  3  05:01  2  11:09  2  05:59  2  04:03  3  00:36  2
                                                  00:49     01:13     00:54     00:13     00:32    -03:03     01:05     00:42     00:03   
 3. Sirje Vilbaste            01:22:43 17:28:35   16:27  3  21:47  3  51:59  3  56:49  3  63:38  3  73:49  3  79:54  3  82:07  3  82:43  3 01:22:43
    5524 OKH                       R4NVV          16:27  3  05:20  1  30:12  3  04:50  1  06:49  3  10:11  1  06:05  3  02:13  1  00:36  2
                                                  06:16    -01:14     19:00    -00:03     02:20    -04:01     01:11    -01:08     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     10:11     05:20     11:12     04:50     04:29     10:11     04:54     02:13     00:33   00:53:53

R5M Course (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 61)   4.( 73)   5.( 79)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Hanschmidt         00:20:18 17:59:01   03:29  1  09:28  1  12:22  1  15:16  1  18:25  1  19:51  1  20:18  1 00:20:18
   12238                           R5M            03:29  1  05:59  1  02:54  1  02:54  1  03:09  1  01:26  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:29     05:59     02:54     02:54     03:09     01:26     00:27   00:20:18

R5N Course (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 61)   4.( 73)   5.( 79)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Hanschmidt          00:25:17 17:28:37   04:49  1  14:14  1  16:31  1  19:32  1  23:09  1  24:50  1  25:17  1 00:25:17
    3036 JOKA                      R5N            04:49  1  09:25  1  02:17  1  03:01  1  03:37  1  01:41  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eva-Kadri Rossner         00:43:14 17:34:08   11:46  3  21:22  2  27:30  2  33:29  2  40:38  2  42:43  2  43:14  2 00:43:14
   19779 PRIA                      R5N            11:46  3  09:36  2  06:08  2  05:59  3  07:09  2  02:05  2  00:31  2
                                                  06:57     00:11     03:51     02:58     03:32     00:24     00:04   
 3. Helen Vellau              00:47:29 16:58:52   10:02  2  21:48  3  28:41  3  34:08  3  42:51  3  46:57  3  47:29  3 00:47:29
       0 Ilves                     R5N            10:02  2  11:46  3  06:53  3  05:27  2  08:43  3  04:06  3  00:32  3
                                                  05:13     02:21     04:36     02:26     05:06     02:25     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     04:49     09:25     02:17     03:01     03:37     01:41     00:27   00:25:17

R5MN Course (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 61)   4.( 73)   5.( 79)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:25:06 18:16:23   04:02  1  10:12  1  13:18  1  18:51  1  22:40  1  24:42  1  25:06  1 00:25:06
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           04:02  1  06:10  1  03:06  1  05:33  5  03:49  1  02:02  4  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maarten Nöps              00:38:47 17:34:14   11:26  8  21:17  5  26:55  5  32:22  5  36:58  3  38:20  2  38:47  2 00:38:47
    4938 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      R5MN           11:26  8  09:51  3  05:38  5  05:27  3  04:36  2  01:22  3  00:27  5
                                                  07:24     03:41     02:32    -00:06     00:47    -00:40     00:03   
 3. Renno Merenäkk            00:38:54 17:42:28   09:51  6  18:29  2  25:28  3  31:06  3  35:55  2  38:28  3  38:54  3 00:38:54
   17585                           R5MN           09:51  6  08:38  2  06:59  8  05:38  6  04:49  3  02:33  7  00:26  3
                                                  05:49     02:28     03:53     00:05     01:00     00:31     00:02   
 4. Robert Sander             00:41:53 18:19:41   09:13  5  19:15  3  24:42  2  29:30  2  39:18  4  41:22  4  41:53  4 00:41:53
   11970 Ilves                     R5MN           09:13  5  10:02  4  05:27  4  04:48  1  09:48  5  02:04  5  00:31  7
                                                  05:11     03:52     02:21    -00:45     05:59     00:02     00:07   
 5. Ralf Kivil                00:44:55 16:59:59   08:48  4  20:29  4  26:44  4  31:46  4  42:01  5  44:31  5  44:55  5 00:44:55
   11240 LSF PT                    R5MN           08:48  4  11:41  5  06:15  6  05:02  2  10:15  6  02:30  6  00:24  1
                                                  04:46     05:31     03:09    -00:31     06:26     00:28     00:00   
 6. Henri Värton              00:47:29 16:58:52   10:02  7  21:48  6  28:41  6  34:08  6  42:51  6  46:57  6  47:29  6 00:47:29
   16654 Kesklinna Kool            R5MN           10:02  7  11:46  6  06:53  7  05:27  3  08:43  4  04:06  8  00:32  8
                                                  06:00     05:36     03:47    -00:06     04:54     02:04     00:08   
 7. Mihkel Mahla              01:02:58 17:14:20   08:24  2  30:50  7  35:17  7  45:06  7  61:12  7  62:32  7  62:58  7 01:02:58
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        R5MN           08:24  2  22:26  8  04:27  2  09:49  8  16:06  7  01:20  2  00:26  3
                                                  04:22     16:16     01:21     04:16     12:17    -00:42     00:02   
 8. Parvin Tiks               01:03:15 17:14:16   08:41  3  30:58  8  36:18  8  45:17  8  61:28  8  62:45  8  63:15  8 01:03:15
       0                           R5MN           08:41  3  22:17  7  05:20  3  08:59  7  16:11  8  01:17  1  00:30  6
                                                  04:39     16:07     02:14     03:26     12:22    -00:45     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     04:02     06:10     03:06     04:48     03:49     01:17     00:24   00:23:36

R5NN Course (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 61)   4.( 73)   5.( 79)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Birgit Rõõm               00:53:00 18:57:23   12:21  2  24:24  1  31:25  1  39:59  1  48:25  1  52:36  1  53:00  1 00:53:00
    9327 Ilves                     R5NN           12:21  2  12:03  1  07:01  2  08:34  1  08:26  1  04:11  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kätlin Kukk               01:08:22 17:08:58   08:16  1  36:11  2  41:52  2  50:31  2  66:43  2  67:57  2  68:22  2 01:08:22
   17827 Luunja KK                 R5NN           08:16  1  27:55  2  05:41  1  08:39  2  16:12  2  01:14  1  00:25  2
                                                 -04:05     15:52    -01:20     00:05     07:46    -02:57     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     08:16     12:03     05:41     08:34     08:26     01:14     00:24   00:44:38

R5NV Course (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 61)   4.( 73)   5.( 79)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Angelika Nöps             00:43:04 17:34:12   11:40  1  21:21  1  27:27  1  33:15  1  40:36  1  42:37  1  43:04  1 00:43:04
   19554 PRIA                      R5NV           11:40  1  09:41  1  06:06  1  05:48  1  07:21  1  02:01  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     11:40     09:41     06:06     05:48     07:21     02:01     00:27   00:43:04

R6NN Course (6): 4 KP 1.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 73)   3.( 79)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Meena Rooden              00:41:42 18:51:08   17:55  2  26:16  2  36:50  1  40:47  1  41:42  1 00:41:42
   12880                           R6NN           17:55  2  08:21  1  10:34  1  03:57  1  00:55  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnes Tennisberg          00:51:44 17:26:17   10:01  1  21:29  1  40:27  2  51:14  2  51:44  2 00:51:44
   14871                           R6NN           10:01  1  11:28  2  18:58  2  10:47  2  00:30  1
                                                 -07:54     03:07     08:24     06:50    -00:25   
  Ideal time:                                     10:01     08:21     10:34     03:57     00:30   00:33:23

R7A Course (7): 1 KP ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Teet Jagomägi             00:18:45 18:55:37   18:09  1  18:45  1 00:18:45
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R7A            18:09  1  00:36  8
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 1. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:18:45 18:55:37   18:09  1  18:45  1 00:18:45
   17594                           R7A            18:09  1  00:36  8
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 3. Stefan Kivil              00:22:49 17:09:01   22:21  3  22:49  3 00:22:49
   19313 LSF PT                    R7A            22:21  3  00:28  1
                                                  04:12    -00:08   
 3. Allar Kivil               00:22:49 17:09:01   22:21  3  22:49  3 00:22:49
    4978 LSF PT                    R7A            22:21  3  00:28  1
                                                  04:12    -00:08   
 3. Gerda Kivil               00:22:49 17:09:01   22:21  3  22:49  3 00:22:49
   16213 LSF PT                    R7A            22:21  3  00:28  1
                                                  04:12    -00:08   
 6. Peeter Liivamägi          00:32:23 18:16:09   31:27  6  32:23  6 00:32:23
   18212                           R7A            31:27  6  00:56 13
                                                  13:18     00:20   
 6. Julia Polikarpus          00:32:23 18:16:09   31:27  6  32:23  6 00:32:23
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             R7A            31:27  6  00:56 13
                                                  13:18     00:20   
 8. Helina Esnar              00:42:15 18:23:56   41:32  8  42:15  8 00:42:15
    2732 Ilves                     R7A            41:32  8  00:43 11
                                                  23:23     00:07   
 9. Silver Esnar              00:42:28 18:23:39   41:46 10  42:28  9 00:42:28
   13788                           R7A            41:46 10  00:42 10
                                                  23:37     00:06   
10. Mihkel Esnar              00:42:31 18:23:52   41:42  9  42:31 10 00:42:31
   10591                           R7A            41:42  9  00:49 12
                                                  23:33     00:13   
11. Kristi Esperk             00:51:26 18:34:56   50:58 11  51:26 11 00:51:26
   18855 Tartu                     R7A            50:58 11  00:28  1
                                                  32:49    -00:08   
11. Elo Esperk                00:51:26 18:34:56   50:58 11  51:26 11 00:51:26
   18854 Tartu                     R7A            50:58 11  00:28  1
                                                  32:49    -00:08   
13. Mariliis Pärtel           00:56:56 17:50:42   56:26 13  56:56 13 00:56:56
   19701                           R7A            56:26 13  00:30  6
                                                  38:17    -00:06   
13. Rando Jaaksoo             00:56:56 17:50:42   56:26 13  56:56 13 00:56:56
   19700                           R7A            56:26 13  00:30  6
                                                  38:17    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     18:09     00:28   00:18:37

VALIK ^

  # Name                        Result              
 1. Rimmo Rõõm                01:08:45 18:57:08   01:18  04:16  08:36  13:40  16:28  19:14  21:02  31:05  41:22  47:23  48:56  50:21  56:07  58:25  61:41  62:33  65:33  68:13  68:45 01:08:45 18p
    5728 Ilves                     VALIK          01:18  02:58  04:20  05:04  02:48  02:46  01:48  10:03  10:17  06:01  01:33  01:25  05:46  02:18  03:16  00:52  03:00  02:40  00:32
                                                  [79 ]  [78 ]  [77 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 2. Martin Pettai             01:38:06 17:37:08   04:19  05:25  07:02  10:15  11:55  13:34  19:33  23:20  30:52  37:52  42:41  47:26  49:33  56:25  57:23  64:42  69:10  73:05  78:43  81:32  86:26  89:10  91:16  93:29  95:00  97:39  98:06 01:38:06 18p
   10652 TÜ                        VALIK          04:19  01:06  01:37  03:13  01:40  01:39  05:59  03:47  07:32  07:00  04:49  04:45  02:07  06:52  00:58  07:19  04:28  03:55  05:38  02:49  04:54  02:44  02:06  02:13  01:31  02:39  00:27
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [60 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [61 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 3. Mikk Medijainen           01:05:20 17:04:10   05:58  08:23  13:26  15:35  19:54  23:59  28:26  33:38  38:20  43:36  51:22  54:37  56:14  59:24  61:27  63:43  64:56  65:20 01:05:20 17p
    4229                           VALIK          05:58  02:25  05:03  02:09  04:19  04:05  04:27  05:12  04:42  05:16  07:46  03:15  01:37  03:10  02:03  02:16  01:13  00:24
                                                  [58 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 4. Andres Rõõm               01:07:58 18:57:55   01:13  04:52  09:27  20:51  23:44  27:18  28:12  36:36  42:17  46:15  48:28  48:37  55:46  57:47  60:29  62:21  67:29  67:58 01:07:58 16p
    5729 Ilves                     VALIK          01:13  03:39  04:35  11:24  02:53  03:34  00:54  08:24  05:41  03:58  02:13  00:09  07:09  02:01  02:42  01:52  05:08  00:29
                                                  [79 ]  [78 ]  [77 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [61 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 5. Jakub Novak               01:41:04 17:29:54   04:20  16:40  17:52  20:43  21:20  23:29  25:35  27:35  30:22  34:25  36:11  39:17  41:03  54:41  66:04  75:04  75:29  84:21  99:30 101:04 01:41:04 14p
   18079                           VALIK          04:20  12:20  01:12  02:51  00:37  02:09  02:06  02:00  02:47  04:03  01:46  03:06  01:46  13:38  11:23  09:00  00:25  08:52  15:09  01:34
                                                  [57 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [79 ]  [73 ]  [59 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 6. Ilmar Kask                01:14:32 17:46:22   04:44  09:03  15:18  36:46  41:47  46:48  48:46  54:03  58:14  64:29  68:17  71:42  73:59  74:32 01:14:32 13p
     713 Ilves                     VALIK          04:44  04:19  06:15  21:28  05:01  05:01  01:58  05:17  04:11  06:15  03:48  03:25  02:17  00:33
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [61 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 7. Indrek Kaseorg            01:19:59 17:27:21   03:59  08:17  11:23  29:14  33:12  37:43  57:53  63:59  74:12  76:04  78:29  79:35  79:59 01:19:59 12p
   19646 Sõjakool                  VALIK          03:59  04:18  03:06  17:51  03:58  04:31  20:10  06:06  10:13  01:52  02:25  01:06  00:24
                                                  [57 ]  [60 ]  [75 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 8. Indrek Paju               01:26:26 17:13:29   08:16  15:02  19:28  28:12  56:23  65:27  69:17  78:35  80:15  82:03  84:55  86:04  86:26 01:26:26 12p
   19669 Sõjakool                  VALIK          08:16  06:46  04:26  08:44  28:11  09:04  03:50  09:18  01:40  01:48  02:52  01:09  00:22
                                                  [57 ]  [60 ]  [75 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 9. Argo Küngas               01:26:58 17:12:59   08:47  15:34  19:43  28:45  56:45  66:03  69:51  79:06  80:48  82:37  85:28  86:36  86:58 01:26:58 12p
   19671 Sõjakool                  VALIK          08:47  06:47  04:09  09:02  28:00  09:18  03:48  09:15  01:42  01:49  02:51  01:08  00:22
                                                  [57 ]  [60 ]  [75 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [100]Finish     =12
10. Aleksei Gussev            02:00:22 17:45:37   06:43  24:44  29:58  54:26  62:26  72:37  87:52  95:53 108:04 113:59 116:12 119:58 120:22 02:00:22 12p
   19998 Sõjakool                  VALIK          06:43  18:01  05:14  24:28  08:00  10:11  15:15  08:01  12:11  05:55  02:13  03:46  00:24
                                                  [57 ]  [60 ]  [75 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =12
11. Taivo Tali                00:58:17 18:46:24   07:01  08:50  11:22  11:36  16:00  18:04  23:48  25:35  30:35  39:45  47:15  57:19  58:17 00:58:17 11p
    1152 Harju KEK                 VALIK          07:01  01:49  02:32  00:14  04:24  02:04  05:44  01:47  05:00  09:10  07:30  10:04  00:58
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =11
12. Jüri Ümarik               01:07:49 16:48:12   10:01  18:23  24:20  28:45  36:07  44:15  49:58  51:31  60:14  64:46  67:16  67:49 01:07:49 11p
     145                           VALIK          10:01  08:22  05:57  04:25  07:22  08:08  05:43  01:33  08:43  04:32  02:30  00:33
                                                  [58 ]  [74 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [100]Finish     =11
13. Jüri Roosaare             00:45:18 17:59:21   06:05  09:31  15:50  18:36  23:19  28:37  33:23  34:13  41:21  44:52  45:18 00:45:18 10p
    5089 TÜ GI                     VALIK          06:05  03:26  06:19  02:46  04:43  05:18  04:46  00:50  07:08  03:31  00:26
                                                  [58 ]  [74 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =10
14. Jaan Ainelo               00:45:59 17:54:05   04:13  16:46  21:07  25:18  29:51  36:50  39:01  41:19  44:16  45:34  45:59 00:45:59 10p
    4525 Ilves                     VALIK          04:13  12:33  04:21  04:11  04:33  06:59  02:11  02:18  02:57  01:18  00:25
                                                  [57 ]  [60 ]  [75 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [100]Finish     =10
15. Marko Vachtel             02:04:00 17:58:29   11:49  21:57  33:21  43:26  54:17  65:51  87:37 116:09 121:02 123:29 124:00 02:04:00 10p
   17385 Playtech                  VALIK          11:49  10:08  11:24  10:05  10:51  11:34  21:46  28:32  04:53  02:27  00:31
                                                  [58 ]  [74 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [100]Finish     =10
16. Kätlin Muuga              00:46:12 18:04:39   20:09  22:29  24:26  27:17  31:38  36:33  39:53  43:58  45:40  46:12 00:46:12 9p
   15163                           VALIK          20:09  02:20  01:57  02:51  04:21  04:55  03:20  04:05  01:42  00:32
                                                  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [100]Finish     =9
17. Vambola Kisand            01:32:16 18:20:52   09:13  19:07  25:10  35:39  44:24  57:15  73:58  79:54  91:36  92:16 01:32:16 9p
    7051 Tartu                     VALIK          09:13  09:54  06:03  10:29  08:45  12:51  16:43  05:56  11:42  00:40
                                                  [57 ]  [60 ]  [75 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [100]Finish     =9
18. Priit Oidram              01:36:03 18:07:11   04:15  12:26  26:18  31:03  37:31  43:07  53:02  58:38  95:21  96:03 01:36:03 9p
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               VALIK          04:15  08:11  13:52  04:45  06:28  05:36  09:55  05:36  36:43  00:42
                                                  [57 ]  [60 ]  [75 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [100]Finish     =9
19. Terje Magus               01:11:55 17:40:14   08:28  26:16  34:44  38:40  45:59  51:34  67:43  71:16  71:55 01:11:55 8p
   10278 Tartu Ülikool             VALIK          08:28  17:48  08:28  03:56  07:19  05:35  16:09  03:33  00:39
                                                  [58 ]  [74 ]  [78 ]  [77 ]  [61 ]  [73 ]  [79 ]  [100]Finish     =8
20. Triin Triisberg           01:19:01 18:43:08   12:30  21:28  33:25  38:38  55:08  69:33  75:43  78:31  79:01 01:19:01 8p
   16716 TÜ                        VALIK          12:30  08:58  11:57  05:13  16:30  14:25  06:10  02:48  00:30
                                                  [58 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [100]Finish     =8
21. Ain Uljas                 01:19:04 18:43:07   12:55  21:24  33:21  38:37  55:19  69:30  75:48  78:33  79:04 01:19:04 8p
   18722 TÜ                        VALIK          12:55  08:29  11:57  05:16  16:42  14:11  06:18  02:45  00:31
                                                  [58 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [100]Finish     =8
22. Raigo Reimand             01:26:30 18:27:03   07:11  12:17  32:15  42:32  54:05  61:00  68:46  85:48  86:30 01:26:30 8p
   18726                           VALIK          07:11  05:06  19:58  10:17  11:33  06:55  07:46  17:02  00:42
                                                  [58 ]  [74 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =8
23. Piia Kuslap               01:29:50 17:47:30   41:09  44:50  50:46  70:23  80:17  82:57  87:14  89:19  89:50 01:29:50 8p
   16256                           VALIK          41:09  03:41  05:56  19:37  09:54  02:40  04:17  02:05  00:31
                                                  [58 ]  [74 ]  [62 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [100]Finish     =8
24. Kristiina Tomann          00:54:20 18:22:57   09:49  15:27  18:30  33:32  38:23  50:37  53:43  54:20 00:54:20 7p
    6065 EPMÜ                      VALIK          09:49  05:38  03:03  15:02  04:51  12:14  03:06  00:37
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [100]Finish     =7
25. Elis Tomann               00:54:24 18:23:08   11:26  15:27  20:02  34:13  38:33  50:34  53:42  53:46  54:24 00:54:24 7p
   14241                           VALIK          11:26  04:01  04:35  14:11  04:20  12:01  03:08  00:04  00:38
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =7
26. Triin Jagomägi            00:57:28 18:52:08   07:49  12:06  23:52  28:36  51:21  55:11  56:59  57:28 00:57:28 7p
   16988                           VALIK          07:49  04:17  11:46  04:44  22:45  03:50  01:48  00:29
                                                  [58 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [73 ]  [79 ]  [100]Finish     =7
27. Liina Karrofeldi          00:46:36 18:13:49   18:34  24:19  42:41  45:49  46:36 00:46:36 4p
   19659 Luua metsanduskool        VALIK          18:34  05:45  18:22  03:08  00:47
                                                  [56 ]  [73 ]  [79 ]  [100]Finish     =4
28. Anne Margussoo            00:46:48 18:13:40   18:47  24:26  42:58  46:00  46:48 00:46:48 4p
   18392 EMÜ                       VALIK          18:47  05:39  18:32  03:02  00:48
                                                  [56 ]  [73 ]  [79 ]  [100]Finish     =4
29. Ago Pabut                 01:25:28 18:19:33   20:09  29:34  48:16  78:45  84:32  85:28 01:25:28 4p
    4940                           VALIK          20:09  09:25  18:42  30:29  05:47  00:56
                                                  [56 ]  [56 ]  [61 ]  [79 ]  [100]Finish     =4
30. Erki Pruul                00:29:48 17:54:00   03:49  07:27  29:17  29:48 00:29:48 3p
    1856                           VALIK          03:49  03:38  21:50  00:31
                                                  [57 ]  [60 ]  [100]Finish     =3
31. Piret Konsin              01:24:33 18:18:04   34:28  42:15  83:51  84:33 01:24:33 3p
   20199                           VALIK          34:28  07:47  41:36  00:42
                                                  [58 ]  [60 ]  [100]Finish     =3
31. Eha Jakobson              01:24:33 18:18:02   34:33  42:19  83:50  84:33 01:24:33 3p
   19632 Kaitseliit                VALIK          34:33  07:46  41:31  00:43
                                                  [58 ]  [60 ]  [100]Finish     =3
33. Mari Iher                 00:19:02 18:33:39   09:37  18:22  19:02 00:19:02 2p
   15147                           VALIK          09:37  08:45  00:40
                                                  [79 ]  [100]Finish     =2
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 17 KP 7.60 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 70)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 74)  12.( 75)  13.( 76)  14.( 77)  15.( 78)  16.( 79)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:48:08 18:38:25   03:09  1  05:41  1  08:48  1  10:30  1  13:29  1  16:22  1  19:58  1  24:25  1  28:46  1  31:43  1  37:38  1  39:55  1  40:19  1  43:07  1  44:44  1  46:50  1  47:44  1  48:08  1 00:48:08
    1326 Ilves                     R1MV           03:09  1  02:32  1  03:07  1  01:42  1  02:59  1  02:53  1  03:36  2  04:27  1  04:21  3  02:57  4  05:55  1  02:17  1  00:24  3  02:48  1  01:37  3  02:06  8  00:54  1  00:24  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarvo Avaste              00:54:49 17:50:53   03:45  8  07:15 10  11:00  6  12:59  6  16:23  3  19:29  3  24:31  3  29:24  2  33:59  2  37:02  2  43:35  2  46:25  2  46:51  2  49:42  2  51:14  2  53:22  2  54:23  2  54:49  2 00:54:49
     480 Tammed                    R1MV           03:45  8  03:30 13  03:45  4  01:59  7  03:24  3  03:06  2  05:02 13  04:53  4  04:35  9  03:03  7  06:33  2  02:50  3  00:26  5  02:51  2  01:32  1  02:08 10  01:01  3  00:26 18
                                                  00:36     00:58     00:38     00:17     00:25     00:13     01:26     00:26     00:14     00:06     00:38     00:33     00:02     00:03    -00:05     00:02     00:07     00:02   
 3. Kristjan Karabelnik       00:58:11 18:37:35   03:57 13  06:56  6  10:32  3  12:32  4  16:44  6  20:23  4  24:44  4  29:54  3  34:40  3  37:47  3  45:01  3  47:56  3  48:22  3  52:00  3  54:04  3  56:26  3  57:42  3  58:11  3 00:58:11
    3233                           R1M            03:57 13  02:59  3  03:36  2  02:00  8  04:12 22  03:39  5  04:21  5  05:10  7  04:46 13  03:07 11  07:14 12  02:55  5  00:26  5  03:38  9  02:04 12  02:22 15  01:16 22  00:29 28
                                                  00:48     00:27     00:29     00:18     01:13     00:46     00:45     00:43     00:25     00:10     01:19     00:38     00:02     00:50     00:27     00:16     00:22     00:05   
 4. Sander Mirme              00:58:40 18:13:34   03:39  6  06:51  5  10:55  5  12:46  5  16:38  4  24:23 18  27:58 10  32:53  9  37:26  8  40:16  8  47:12  6  49:54  5  50:27  4  53:33  4  55:07  4  57:05  4  58:15  4  58:40  4 00:58:40
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            03:39  6  03:12  6  04:04  8  01:51  3  03:52 11  07:45 28  03:35  1  04:55  5  04:33  8  02:50  3  06:56  7  02:42  2  00:33 11  03:06  4  01:34  2  01:58  2  01:10 14  00:25 13
                                                  00:30     00:40     00:57     00:09     00:53     04:52    -00:01     00:28     00:12    -00:07     01:01     00:25     00:09     00:18    -00:03    -00:08     00:16     00:01   
 5. Andres Hiiemäe            01:00:15 18:06:13   03:49 10  07:20 11  11:57 10  13:59 10  18:13 12  22:49 13  27:31  9  32:18  7  36:57  6  39:57  6  46:39  4  50:54  7  51:22  7  54:31  6  56:40  5  58:43  5  59:50  5  60:15  5 01:00:15
    4891                           R1M            03:49 10  03:31 14  04:37 15  02:02  9  04:14 24  04:36 19  04:42  8  04:47  3  04:39 11  03:00  6  06:42  3  04:15 19  00:28  8  03:09  5  02:09 14  02:03  5  01:07  9  00:25 13
                                                  00:40     00:59     01:30     00:20     01:15     01:43     01:06     00:20     00:18     00:03     00:47     01:58     00:04     00:21     00:32    -00:03     00:13     00:01   
 6. Meelis Merenäkk           01:00:24 18:28:11   03:35  4  06:36  4  10:33  4  12:28  3  16:40  5  20:27  5  25:24  5  30:58  5  35:35  4  38:49  4  46:39  4  49:51  4  51:03  6  54:54  7  56:46  6  58:50  6  59:59  6  60:24  6 01:00:24
   10226                           R1MV           03:35  4  03:01  4  03:57  6  01:55  4  04:12 22  03:47  6  04:57 12  05:34 10  04:37 10  03:14 14  07:50 18  03:12  6  01:12 28  03:51 10  01:52  6  02:04  6  01:09 13  00:25 13
                                                  00:26     00:29     00:50     00:13     01:13     00:54     01:21     01:07     00:16     00:17     01:55     00:55     00:48     01:03     00:15    -00:02     00:15     00:01   
 7. Mikk Põdra                01:01:23 16:58:41   03:58 15  08:15 22  12:33 16  14:42 14  17:59  9  21:54  9  26:18  6  32:37  8  36:59  7  40:11  7  47:19  7  50:09  6  50:56  5  54:18  5  56:49  7  59:48  7  60:59  7  61:23  7 01:01:23
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            03:58 15  04:17 24  04:18 11  02:09 13  03:17  2  03:55  8  04:24  6  06:19 17  04:22  4  03:12 13  07:08 11  02:50  3  00:47 21  03:22  6  02:31 22  02:59 24  01:11 16  00:24  4
                                                  00:49     01:45     01:11     00:27     00:18     01:02     00:48     01:52     00:01     00:15     01:13     00:33     00:23     00:34     00:54     00:53     00:17     00:00   
 8. Andres Hummal             01:03:03 18:42:09   04:18 22  07:57 19  12:35 17  14:37 13  18:41 16  22:51 14  28:02 11  33:24 10  38:30 10  41:52 10  48:57 10  52:29  9  53:34  9  57:29  8  59:46  8  61:38  8  62:39  8  63:03  8 01:03:03
    9466 KUNDA OK                  R1MV           04:18 22  03:39 15  04:38 16  02:02  9  04:04 18  04:10 13  05:11 15  05:22  8  05:06 16  03:22 16  07:05 10  03:32 12  01:05 24  03:55 12  02:17 18  01:52  1  01:01  3  00:24  4
                                                  01:09     01:07     01:31     00:20     01:05     01:17     01:35     00:55     00:45     00:25     01:10     01:15     00:41     01:07     00:40    -00:14     00:07     00:00   
 9. Märt Roosaare             01:04:18 17:48:54   03:40  7  07:27 14  11:17  7  13:21  7  17:05  8  21:18  7  30:29 18  36:38 17  41:04 15  44:02 13  50:52 11  54:17 10  55:11 11  58:33  9  60:29  9  62:50  9  63:54  9  64:18  9 01:04:18
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            03:40  7  03:47 17  03:50  5  02:04 12  03:44  6  04:13 14  09:11 24  06:09 14  04:26  5  02:58  5  06:50  4  03:25 10  00:54 23  03:22  6  01:56  9  02:21 14  01:04  6  00:24  4
                                                  00:31     01:15     00:43     00:22     00:45     01:20     05:35     01:42     00:05     00:01     00:55     01:08     00:30     00:34     00:19     00:15     00:10     00:00   
10. Allar Padari              01:05:44 18:06:36   03:57 13  07:25 12  12:08 11  14:10 11  18:05 11  21:55 10  26:51  7  31:50  6  38:03  9  41:08  9  48:30  9  52:20  8  52:53  8  58:40 10  61:47 10  64:10 10  65:21 10  65:44 10 01:05:44
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           03:57 13  03:28 12  04:43 18  02:02  9  03:55 13  03:50  7  04:56 11  04:59  6  06:13 24  03:05  9  07:22 16  03:50 16  00:33 11  05:47 26  03:07 24  02:23 16  01:11 16  00:23  1
                                                  00:48     00:56     01:36     00:20     00:56     00:57     01:20     00:32     01:52     00:08     01:27     01:33     00:09     02:59     01:30     00:17     00:17    -00:01   
11. Andres Pae                01:05:59 17:56:53   04:03 18  07:14  7  15:04 23  17:50 22  21:23 22  26:06 22  30:06 16  35:37 15  40:58 14  44:32 14  51:23 13  55:30 12  56:03 12  59:58 12  62:09 11  64:28 11  65:35 11  65:59 11 01:05:59
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           04:03 18  03:11  5  07:50 25  02:46 25  03:33  4  04:43 22  04:00  4  05:31  9  05:21 17  03:34 20  06:51  5  04:07 18  00:33 11  03:55 12  02:11 15  02:19 13  01:07  9  00:24  4
                                                  00:54     00:39     04:43     01:04     00:34     01:50     00:24     01:04     01:00     00:37     00:56     01:50     00:09     01:07     00:34     00:13     00:13     00:00   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:06:21 18:26:18   03:59 16  07:57 19  12:39 18  15:07 18  18:53 18  23:24 17  28:09 13  34:18 12  39:45 12  43:39 12  50:59 12  54:28 11  55:06 10  59:06 11  62:10 12  64:51 12  65:57 12  66:21 12 01:06:21
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:59 16  03:58 22  04:42 17  02:28 21  03:46  8  04:31 17  04:45  9  06:09 14  05:27 18  03:54 23  07:20 15  03:29 11  00:38 16  04:00 14  03:04 23  02:41 22  01:06  8  00:24  4
                                                  00:50     01:26     01:35     00:46     00:47     01:38     01:09     01:42     01:06     00:57     01:25     01:12     00:14     01:12     01:27     00:35     00:12     00:00   
13. Alar Kume                 01:06:56 18:30:03   03:47  9  07:52 17  12:20 14  14:36 12  18:36 13  22:36 11  28:07 12  33:58 11  39:43 11  43:12 11  52:11 15  56:35 14  56:55 14  60:26 13  62:37 13  65:11 13  66:31 13  66:56 13 01:06:56
    7521 Võru                      R1M            03:47  9  04:05 23  04:28 14  02:16 17  04:00 17  04:00 11  05:31 20  05:51 12  05:45 20  03:29 19  08:59 23  04:24 20  00:20  1  03:31  8  02:11 15  02:34 21  01:20 24  00:25 13
                                                  00:38     01:33     01:21     00:34     01:01     01:07     01:55     01:24     01:24     00:32     03:04     02:07    -00:04     00:43     00:34     00:28     00:26     00:01   
14. Raul Kangur               01:07:47 18:29:19   04:04 20  07:26 13  12:57 19  14:47 16  18:42 17  22:40 12  27:25  8  34:28 13  42:02 18  45:05 17  52:22 16  55:39 13  56:06 13  61:59 14  64:06 14  66:06 14  67:24 14  67:47 14 01:07:47
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           04:04 20  03:22 10  05:31 22  01:50  2  03:55 13  03:58  9  04:45  9  07:03 21  07:34 27  03:03  7  07:17 14  03:17  7  00:27  7  05:53 27  02:07 13  02:00  4  01:18 23  00:23  1
                                                  00:55     00:50     02:24     00:08     00:56     01:05     01:09     02:36     03:13     00:06     01:22     01:00     00:03     03:05     00:30    -00:06     00:24    -00:01   
15. Heno Ivanov               01:08:36 17:35:08   03:36  5  07:27 14  11:30  8  13:28  8  17:04  7  21:05  6  30:48 19  38:20 19  43:06 19  46:43 19  54:58 20  58:32 18  59:04 18  62:55 17  64:32 16  66:55 16  68:09 15  68:36 15 01:08:36
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           03:36  5  03:51 20  04:03  7  01:58  6  03:36  5  04:01 12  09:43 26  07:32 23  04:46 13  03:37 22  08:15 19  03:34 13  00:32 10  03:51 10  01:37  3  02:23 16  01:14 19  00:27 22
                                                  00:27     01:19     00:56     00:16     00:37     01:08     06:07     03:05     00:25     00:40     02:20     01:17     00:08     01:03     00:00     00:17     00:20     00:03   
16. Ilmar Ansko               01:08:41 18:04:35   04:10 21  12:23 28  16:47 25  19:12 24  22:59 23  28:23 23  33:49 22  39:56 21  44:10 21  46:59 20  54:00 17  57:34 16  58:08 16  62:27 15  64:17 15  66:42 15  68:13 16  68:41 16 01:08:41
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R1MV           04:10 21  08:13 28  04:24 13  02:25 20  03:47  9  05:24 27  05:26 19  06:07 13  04:14  2  02:49  2  07:01  9  03:34 13  00:34 14  04:19 16  01:50  5  02:25 19  01:31 25  00:28 26
                                                  01:01     05:41     01:17     00:43     00:48     02:31     01:50     01:40    -00:07    -00:08     01:06     01:17     00:10     01:31     00:13     00:19     00:37     00:04   
17. Kristofer Soop            01:08:49 17:48:38   03:59 16  07:14  7  11:35  9  13:56  9  18:01 10  21:27  8  31:27 20  37:10 18  41:39 17  44:55 16  51:46 14  57:12 15  57:36 15  62:57 18  65:11 18  67:09 17  68:22 17  68:49 17 01:08:49
    6185                           R1M            03:59 16  03:15  7  04:21 12  02:21 19  04:05 19  03:26  4  10:00 27  05:43 11  04:29  7  03:16 15  06:51  5  05:26 25  00:24  3  05:21 24  02:14 17  01:58  2  01:13 18  00:27 22
                                                  00:50     00:43     01:14     00:39     01:06     00:33     06:24     01:16     00:08     00:19     00:56     03:09     00:00     02:33     00:37    -00:08     00:19     00:03   
18. Tanel Kalm                01:10:55 18:25:37   03:15  2  06:30  2  10:07  2  12:04  2  16:10  2  19:27  2  23:25  2  30:00  4  35:55  5  39:06  5  48:11  8  59:10 19  59:56 19  65:02 19  66:56 19  69:22 18  70:29 18  70:55 18 01:10:55
    1469 Peko                      R1M            03:15  2  03:15  7  03:37  3  01:57  5  04:06 20  03:17  3  03:58  3  06:35 19  05:55 22  03:11 12  09:05 24  10:59 27  00:46 20  05:06 23  01:54  7  02:26 20  01:07  9  00:26 18
                                                  00:06     00:43     00:30     00:15     01:07     00:24     00:22     02:08     01:34     00:14     03:10     08:42     00:22     02:18     00:17     00:20     00:13     00:02   
19. Heleri Kivil              01:11:18 16:55:21   04:38 25  08:20 24  13:53 21  16:05 19  20:00 19  24:44 19  29:48 15  36:01 16  40:43 13  44:49 15  54:23 18  57:45 17  58:14 17  62:40 16  65:07 17  69:35 19  70:50 19  71:18 19 01:11:18
    2670 LSF PT                    R1N            04:38 25  03:42 16  05:33 23  02:12 15  03:55 13  04:44 23  05:04 14  06:13 16  04:42 12  04:06 24  09:34 26  03:22  9  00:29  9  04:26 17  02:27 21  04:28 28  01:15 20  00:28 26
                                                  01:29     01:10     02:26     00:30     00:56     01:51     01:28     01:46     00:21     01:09     03:39     01:05     00:05     01:38     00:50     02:22     00:21     00:04   
20. Väino Ellamik             01:11:44 16:57:15   03:32  3  06:30  2  23:34 28  25:51 28  29:40 28  33:38 28  40:15 28  44:43 24  49:35 24  52:40 24  59:38 23  62:59 22  63:20 21  66:15 20  68:15 20  70:21 20  71:20 20  71:44 20 01:11:44
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           03:32  3  02:58  2  17:04 28  02:17 18  03:49 10  03:58  9  06:37 23  04:28  2  04:52 15  03:05  9  06:58  8  03:21  8  00:21  2  02:55  3  02:00 11  02:06  8  00:59  2  00:24  4
                                                  00:23     00:26     13:57     00:35     00:50     01:05     03:01     00:01     00:31     00:08     01:03     01:04    -00:03     00:07     00:23     00:00     00:05     00:00   
21. Erik Jaaniso              01:14:29 16:38:27   04:31 24  07:55 18  12:10 12  14:45 15  18:37 14  23:15 15  28:36 14  35:08 14  41:07 16  45:18 18  56:49 21  60:55 20  61:39 20  66:25 21  69:36 21  72:35 21  74:06 21  74:29 21 01:14:29
    5104 TÜ                        R1M            04:31 24  03:24 11  04:15 10  02:35 23  03:52 11  04:38 20  05:21 18  06:32 18  05:59 23  04:11 25  11:31 28  04:06 17  00:44 19  04:46 21  03:11 25  02:59 24  01:31 25  00:23  1
                                                  01:22     00:52     01:08     00:53     00:53     01:45     01:45     02:05     01:38     01:14     05:36     01:49     00:20     01:58     01:34     00:53     00:37    -00:01   
22. Siim Isup                 01:15:51 17:20:12   03:49 10  08:10 21  12:23 15  21:32 26  25:53 25  30:18 25  34:55 24  42:04 23  47:50 23  52:06 23  60:25 24  65:27 23  66:02 23  70:07 23  72:02 22  74:12 22  75:27 22  75:51 22 01:15:51
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R1MN           03:49 10  04:21 25  04:13  9  09:09 28  04:21 25  04:25 15  04:37  7  07:09 22  05:46 21  04:16 26  08:19 20  05:02 24  00:35 15  04:05 15  01:55  8  02:10 11  01:15 20  00:24  4
                                                  00:40     01:49     01:06     07:27     01:22     01:32     01:01     02:42     01:25     01:19     02:24     02:45     00:11     01:17     00:18     00:04     00:21     00:00   
23. Kalev Liiv                01:16:12 17:46:43   03:54 12  07:14  7  12:18 13  14:54 17  18:38 15  23:16 16  32:31 21  39:15 20  43:41 20  47:05 21  54:31 19  62:41 21  63:48 22  68:39 22  72:13 23  74:36 23  75:46 23  76:12 23 01:16:12
    5061                           R1MV           03:54 12  03:20  9  05:04 19  02:36 24  03:44  6  04:38 20  09:15 25  06:44 20  04:26  5  03:24 17  07:26 17  08:10 26  01:07 26  04:51 22  03:34 27  02:23 16  01:10 14  00:26 18
                                                  00:45     00:48     01:57     00:54     00:45     01:45     05:39     02:17     00:05     00:27     01:31     05:53     00:43     02:03     01:57     00:17     00:16     00:02   
24. Andres Nurk               01:20:52 18:24:50   04:18 22  08:15 22  13:37 20  16:08 20  20:15 20  25:08 21  30:20 17  40:39 22  46:09 22  49:37 22  58:07 22  69:20 26  70:02 25  74:39 24  76:35 24  79:23 24  80:27 24  80:52 24 01:20:52
   14809                           R1MV           04:18 22  03:57 21  05:22 20  02:31 22  04:07 21  04:53 24  05:12 16  10:19 25  05:30 19  03:28 18  08:30 21  11:13 28  00:42 18  04:37 18  01:56  9  02:48 23  01:04  6  00:25 13
                                                  01:09     01:25     02:15     00:49     01:08     02:00     01:36     05:52     01:09     00:31     02:35     08:56     00:18     01:49     00:19     00:42     00:10     00:01   
25. Hendrik Rull              01:21:49 17:45:11   04:53 26  08:42 25  14:09 22  16:19 21  20:16 21  24:51 20  36:23 25  46:46 25  53:11 26  56:47 26  65:25 26  69:09 25  70:14 26  75:54 25  78:19 25  80:24 25  81:25 25  81:49 25 01:21:49
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           04:53 26  03:49 19  05:27 21  02:10 14  03:57 16  04:35 18  11:32 28  10:23 26  06:25 26  03:36 21  08:38 22  03:44 15  01:05 24  05:40 25  02:25 20  02:05  7  01:01  3  00:24  4
                                                  01:44     01:17     02:20     00:28     00:58     01:42     07:56     05:56     02:04     00:39     02:43     01:27     00:41     02:52     00:48    -00:01     00:07     00:00   
26. Aron Trumm                01:25:05 17:56:03   04:03 18  07:51 16  16:40 24  18:53 23  25:08 24  29:34 24  34:49 23  48:40 27  52:52 25  55:39 25  62:55 25  67:22 24  68:03 24  77:53 26  81:21 26  83:31 26  84:38 26  85:05 26 01:25:05
   13829 TÜ                        R1M            04:03 18  03:48 18  08:49 27  02:13 16  06:15 28  04:26 16  05:15 17  13:51 28  04:12  1  02:47  1  07:16 13  04:27 21  00:41 17  09:50 28  03:28 26  02:10 11  01:07  9  00:27 22
                                                  00:54     01:16     05:42     00:31     03:16     01:33     01:39     09:24    -00:09    -00:10     01:21     02:10     00:17     07:02     01:51     00:04     00:13     00:03   
27. Andres Saetalu            01:31:51 17:26:47   04:53 26  11:59 27  19:58 27  22:54 27  28:07 27  33:13 27  39:45 27  47:58 26  59:53 28  64:19 28  73:48 28  78:38 28  79:25 28  84:06 28  86:26 27  89:39 27  91:24 27  91:51 27 01:31:51
   16083                           R1MV           04:53 26  07:06 27  07:59 26  02:56 26  05:13 27  05:06 26  06:32 22  08:13 24  11:55 28  04:26 27  09:29 25  04:50 23  00:47 21  04:41 19  02:20 19  03:13 26  01:45 28  00:27 22
                                                  01:44     04:34     04:52     01:14     02:14     02:13     02:56     03:46     07:34     01:29     03:34     02:33     00:23     01:53     00:43     01:07     00:51     00:03   
28. Sven Heiberg              01:33:44 18:02:53   05:33 28  11:20 26  17:52 26  21:14 25  26:15 26  31:18 26  37:25 26  51:09 28  57:26 27  62:33 27  73:25 27  78:00 27  79:09 27  83:51 27  88:08 28  91:43 28  93:18 28  93:44 28 01:33:44
   15197 Cybernetica AS            R1M            05:33 28  05:47 26  06:32 24  03:22 27  05:01 26  05:03 25  06:07 21  13:44 27  06:17 25  05:07 28  10:52 27  04:35 22  01:09 27  04:42 20  04:17 28  03:35 27  01:35 27  00:26 18
                                                  02:24     03:15     03:25     01:40     02:02     02:10     02:31     09:17     01:56     02:10     04:57     02:18     00:45     01:54     02:40     01:29     00:41     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:09     02:32     03:07     01:42     02:59     02:53     03:35     04:27     04:12     02:47     05:55     02:17     00:20     02:48     01:32     01:52     00:54     00:23   00:47:24

#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 13 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 60)   3.( 75)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 74)  10.( 77)  11.( 78)  12.( 79)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Järveoja           00:43:11 18:00:22   03:24  4  06:19  2  08:28  1  11:43  1  15:44  1  19:38  1  26:27  1  29:20  1  36:07  1  37:40  1  39:13  1  41:25  1  42:43  1  43:11  1 00:43:11
    2790 Kobras                    R2M            03:24  4  02:55  2  02:09  1  03:15  3  04:01 11  03:54  2  06:49  2  02:53  2  06:47  4  01:33  8  01:33  4  02:12 13  01:18 45  00:28 73
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Puusepp            00:43:16 17:29:06   03:18  2  06:16  1  09:39  8  12:24  3  16:22  2  20:36  2  27:19  2  30:18  2  37:03  2  38:32  2  39:58  2  41:55  2  42:53  2  43:16  2 00:43:16
    3396 Võru                      R2M            03:18  2  02:58  3  03:23 39  02:45  1  03:58  7  04:14  4  06:43  1  02:59  3  06:45  3  01:29  5  01:26  1  01:57  5  00:58  2  00:23 15
                                                 -00:06     00:03     01:14    -00:30    -00:03     00:20    -00:06     00:06    -00:02    -00:04    -00:07    -00:15    -00:20    -00:05   
 3. Kaupo Voormansik          00:47:37 18:19:31   03:35  7  06:52  4  09:33  7  14:32 11  18:13 10  22:08  7  29:16  3  32:07  3  39:02  3  40:32  3  44:18  3  46:14  3  47:13  3  47:37  3 00:47:37
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            03:35  7  03:17  4  02:41 11  04:59 38  03:41  3  03:55  3  07:08  4  02:51  1  06:55  6  01:30  6  03:46 63  01:56  4  00:59  4  00:24 27
                                                  00:11     00:22     00:32     01:44    -00:20     00:01     00:19    -00:02     00:08    -00:03     02:13    -00:16    -00:19    -00:04   
 4. Paavo Rõigas              00:48:20 17:42:40   03:46 12  07:12  8  09:32  6  13:04  6  17:21  8  22:13  8  29:16  3  32:31  4  39:22  4  42:47  4  44:54  4  46:47  4  47:55  4  48:20  4 00:48:20
    1300 Peko                      R2MV           03:46 12  03:26  9  02:20  3  03:32 11  04:17 18  04:52 18  07:03  3  03:15  6  06:51  5  03:25 52  02:07 25  01:53  2  01:08 17  00:25 37
                                                  00:22     00:31     00:11     00:17     00:16     00:58     00:14     00:22     00:04     01:52     00:34    -00:19    -00:10    -00:03   
 5. Enar Nõmmiste             00:48:40 17:46:34   04:17 24  07:42 13  10:36 12  14:06 10  18:06  9  22:34  9  30:59  8  34:24  8  41:57  5  43:29  5  45:00  5  46:57  5  48:15  5  48:40  5 00:48:40
    3137 Kape                      R2M            04:17 24  03:25  8  02:54 15  03:30 10  04:00  9  04:28  7  08:25 18  03:25 13  07:33 14  01:32  7  01:31  2  01:57  5  01:18 45  00:25 37
                                                  00:53     00:30     00:45     00:15    -00:01     00:34     01:36     00:32     00:46    -00:01    -00:02    -00:15     00:00    -00:03   
 6. Tarvo Kiudma              00:49:16 17:23:55   04:06 22  08:08 17  11:07 15  15:53 16  19:28 13  24:05 12  32:04  9  35:21  9  42:23  7  43:49  7  45:22  6  47:40  6  48:50  6  49:16  6 00:49:16
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           04:06 22  04:02 21  02:59 17  04:46 35  03:35  2  04:37 10  07:59 14  03:17  9  07:02  8  01:26  3  01:33  4  02:18 22  01:10 24  00:26 52
                                                  00:42     01:07     00:50     01:31    -00:26     00:43     01:10     00:24     00:15    -00:07     00:00     00:06    -00:08    -00:02   
 7. Udo Lüüs                  00:49:40 17:46:25   04:06 22  07:35 12  10:00  9  13:20  8  17:19  7  22:05  4  30:45  7  34:11  7  42:14  6  43:48  6  45:38  7  48:01  7  49:15  7  49:40  7 00:49:40
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           04:06 22  03:29 11  02:25  7  03:20  7  03:59  8  04:46 15  08:40 20  03:26 15  08:03 17  01:34  9  01:50 13  02:23 28  01:14 35  00:25 37
                                                  00:42     00:34     00:16     00:05    -00:02     00:52     01:51     00:33     01:16     00:01     00:17     00:11    -00:04    -00:03   
 8. Eleri Hirv                00:50:15 17:53:08   03:39  9  06:56  6  09:24  5  12:19  2  16:31  3  25:56 18  33:24 13  36:28 12  43:28 12  44:49  9  46:23  8  48:25  8  49:49  8  50:15  8 00:50:15
    4238 Võru                      R2N            03:39  9  03:17  4  02:28  8  02:55  2  04:12 15  09:25 71  07:28  6  03:04  4  07:00  7  01:21  2  01:34  6  02:02  7  01:24 58  00:26 52
                                                  00:15     00:22     00:19    -00:20     00:11     05:31     00:39     00:11     00:13    -00:12     00:01    -00:10     00:06    -00:02   
 9. Kaljo Julge               00:50:16 17:45:02   03:45 11  08:45 21  11:19 16  14:34 12  18:20 11  22:42 10  30:18  6  33:58  5  42:27  8  44:16  8  46:23  8  48:36  9  49:53  9  50:16  9 00:50:16
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           03:45 11  05:00 48  02:34  9  03:15  3  03:46  4  04:22  6  07:36  7  03:40 22  08:29 26  01:49 24  02:07 25  02:13 14  01:17 44  00:23 15
                                                  00:21     02:05     00:25     00:00    -00:15     00:28     00:47     00:47     01:42     00:16     00:34     00:01    -00:01    -00:05   
10. Aare Aan                  00:50:53 17:44:39   03:56 15  08:15 19  11:38 21  14:55 14  20:03 14  24:43 13  32:46 10  35:59 10  43:12 11  44:49  9  47:02 10  49:23 10  50:28 10  50:53 10 00:50:53
   15190 Ilves                     R2M            03:56 15  04:19 30  03:23 39  03:17  5  05:08 45  04:40 12  08:03 15  03:13  5  07:13 11  01:37 10  02:13 30  02:21 26  01:05 13  00:25 37
                                                  00:32     01:24     01:14     00:02     01:07     00:46     01:14     00:20     00:26     00:04     00:40     00:09    -00:13    -00:03   
11. Teet Jagomägi             00:52:41 17:57:21   03:38  8  06:32  3  08:47  2  14:51 13  22:12 25  25:59 19  33:45 15  37:15 16  43:48 13  45:06 11  49:08 13  51:12 12  52:16 11  52:41 11 00:52:41
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           03:38  8  02:54  1  02:15  2  06:04 56  07:21 75  03:47  1  07:46  9  03:30 17  06:33  2  01:18  1  04:02 66  02:04  9  01:04 11  00:25 37
                                                  00:14    -00:01     00:06     02:49     03:20    -00:07     00:57     00:37    -00:14    -00:15     02:29    -00:08    -00:14    -00:03   
12. Andres Koppel             00:52:46 16:35:57   04:03 21  07:25 10  10:00  9  13:17  7  17:04  5  22:05  4  29:53  5  34:03  6  42:44  9  45:12 12  48:27 11  51:02 11  52:20 12  52:46 12 00:52:46
    1091 Ilves                     R2MV           04:03 21  03:22  6  02:35 10  03:17  5  03:47  5  05:01 22  07:48 10  04:10 45  08:41 32  02:28 43  03:15 61  02:35 49  01:18 45  00:26 52
                                                  00:39     00:27     00:26     00:02    -00:14     01:07     00:59     01:17     01:54     00:55     01:42     00:23     00:00    -00:02   
13. Peep Nurm                 00:52:47 17:19:52   03:59 18  08:15 19  11:24 17  16:31 21  20:25 18  26:29 21  34:17 17  37:38 17  46:09 17  47:37 16  49:09 14  51:13 13  52:21 13  52:47 13 00:52:47
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           03:59 18  04:16 29  03:09 22  05:07 44  03:54  6  06:04 41  07:48 10  03:21 11  08:31 28  01:28  4  01:32  3  02:04  9  01:08 17  00:26 52
                                                  00:35     01:21     01:00     01:52    -00:07     02:10     00:59     00:28     01:44    -00:05    -00:01    -00:08    -00:10    -00:02   
14. Roman Kattai              00:53:04 17:02:44   03:51 13  07:53 15  11:31 19  16:12 20  20:22 16  25:16 16  32:59 11  36:15 11  45:19 14  47:06 13  49:02 12  51:34 14  52:42 14  53:04 14 00:53:04
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           03:51 13  04:02 21  03:38 47  04:41 30  04:10 13  04:54 19  07:43  8  03:16  8  09:04 39  01:47 23  01:56 20  02:32 45  01:08 17  00:22  7
                                                  00:27     01:07     01:29     01:26     00:09     01:00     00:54     00:23     02:17     00:14     00:23     00:20    -00:10    -00:06   
15. Tõnu Sikkal               00:53:55 18:32:58   04:35 30  08:48 22  11:57 23  16:02 17  20:23 17  25:08 14  33:30 14  37:04 15  45:25 16  47:10 14  49:47 15  52:15 15  53:29 15  53:55 15 00:53:55
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           04:35 30  04:13 26  03:09 22  04:05 17  04:21 20  04:45 14  08:22 16  03:34 20  08:21 23  01:45 22  02:37 52  02:28 33  01:14 35  00:26 52
                                                  01:11     01:18     01:00     00:50     00:20     00:51     01:33     00:41     01:34     00:12     01:04     00:16    -00:04    -00:02   
16. Allar Kivil               00:54:45 17:37:00   03:18  2  07:12  8  10:05 11  13:31  9  18:34 12  23:04 11  33:45 15  37:00 14  43:06 10  48:19 17  51:10 17  53:24 17  54:22 16  54:45 16 00:54:45
    4978 LSF PT                    R2MV           03:18  2  03:54 17  02:53 14  03:26  8  05:03 44  04:30  9  10:41 51  03:15  6  06:06  1  05:13 68  02:51 55  02:14 16  00:58  2  00:23 15
                                                 -00:06     00:59     00:44     00:11     01:02     00:36     03:52     00:22    -00:41     03:40     01:18     00:02    -00:20    -00:05   
16. Maido Konks               00:54:45 18:59:22   06:08 60  09:58 45  12:22 27  16:36 24  20:08 15  25:13 15  33:07 12  36:52 13  45:22 15  47:35 15  51:07 16  53:20 16  54:22 16  54:45 16 00:54:45
   17064                           R2MV           06:08 60  03:50 15  02:24  6  04:14 19  03:32  1  05:05 24  07:54 13  03:45 30  08:30 27  02:13 37  03:32 62  02:13 14  01:02  7  00:23 15
                                                  02:44     00:55     00:15     00:59    -00:29     01:11     01:05     00:52     01:43     00:40     01:59     00:01    -00:16    -00:05   
18. Lembit Nöps               00:55:42 18:31:14   05:32 50  09:38 36  12:53 31  17:53 28  22:16 26  26:55 24  35:18 18  38:51 18  47:06 18  48:58 18  51:27 18  54:09 18  55:16 18  55:42 18 00:55:42
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           05:32 50  04:06 24  03:15 32  05:00 39  04:23 22  04:39 11  08:23 17  03:33 19  08:15 20  01:52 27  02:29 45  02:42 56  01:07 16  00:26 52
                                                  02:08     01:11     01:06     01:45     00:22     00:45     01:34     00:40     01:28     00:19     00:56     00:30    -00:11    -00:02   
19. Uko Bleive                00:56:05 18:06:46   04:19 25  08:52 25  12:06 24  16:33 23  20:50 20  26:16 20  35:29 19  39:09 19  48:13 19  50:08 19  52:05 19  54:26 19  55:39 19  56:05 19 00:56:05
    2176 Tartu                     R2MV           04:19 25  04:33 37  03:14 30  04:27 22  04:17 18  05:26 34  09:13 27  03:40 22  09:04 39  01:55 28  01:57 23  02:21 26  01:13 32  00:26 52
                                                  00:55     01:38     01:05     01:12     00:16     01:32     02:24     00:47     02:17     00:22     00:24     00:09    -00:05    -00:02   
20. Kuno Kurg                 00:56:22 18:29:03   04:55 42  08:50 23  11:50 22  18:56 41  24:29 36  29:18 33  37:11 24  40:33 22  48:33 20  50:17 20  52:05 19  54:44 20  55:55 20  56:22 20 00:56:22
   17596                           R2MV           04:55 42  03:55 18  03:00 18  07:06 61  05:33 55  04:49 16  07:53 12  03:22 12  08:00 16  01:44 19  01:48  9  02:39 52  01:11 28  00:27 63
                                                  01:31     01:00     00:51     03:51     01:32     00:55     01:04     00:29     01:13     00:11     00:15     00:27    -00:07    -00:01   
21. Taavi Kuha                00:56:55 18:23:37   04:33 29  09:12 29  12:21 26  16:31 21  20:52 21  27:11 25  37:46 26  41:33 25  49:10 21  51:18 21  53:37 23  55:28 21  56:30 21  56:55 21 00:56:55
    4222 Kape                      R2M            04:33 29  04:39 40  03:09 22  04:10 18  04:21 20  06:19 45  10:35 48  03:47 32  07:37 15  02:08 35  02:19 34  01:51  1  01:02  7  00:25 37
                                                  01:09     01:44     01:00     00:55     00:20     02:25     03:46     00:54     00:50     00:35     00:46    -00:21    -00:16    -00:03   
22. Alar Virumäe              00:57:17 17:16:06   07:12 66  11:09 55  14:15 46  18:07 30  22:39 28  28:03 28  38:12 27  41:53 26  50:02 24  51:45 23  53:19 21  55:42 22  56:52 22  57:17 22 00:57:17
    9612                           R2MV           07:12 66  03:57 20  03:06 21  03:52 14  04:32 27  05:24 33  10:09 42  03:41 24  08:09 19  01:43 18  01:34  6  02:23 28  01:10 24  00:25 37
                                                  03:48     01:02     00:57     00:37     00:31     01:30     03:20     00:48     01:22     00:10     00:01     00:11    -00:08    -00:03   
23. Mart Koppel               00:57:32 18:48:13   03:13  1  14:01 63  18:03 57  22:24 52  26:54 50  31:14 42  38:38 28  42:32 28  49:51 23  51:33 22  53:25 22  55:54 23  57:07 23  57:32 23 00:57:32
   19681 Sangar                    R2M            03:13  1  10:48 79  04:02 55  04:21 21  04:30 26  04:20  5  07:24  5  03:54 37  07:19 12  01:42 16  01:52 16  02:29 36  01:13 32  00:25 37
                                                 -00:11     07:53     01:53     01:06     00:29     00:26     00:35     01:01     00:32     00:09     00:19     00:17    -00:05    -00:03   
24. Oliver Ojasoo             00:58:37 17:41:06   04:57 43  09:19 31  12:17 25  16:02 17  21:10 23  26:51 23  36:51 21  40:26 21  50:16 25  52:14 24  54:07 24  56:41 24  58:06 24  58:37 24 00:58:37
    2707 Kobras                    R2M            04:57 43  04:22 32  02:58 16  03:45 13  05:08 45  05:41 36  10:00 39  03:35 21  09:50 58  01:58 29  01:53 17  02:34 47  01:25 59  00:31 80
                                                  01:33     01:27     00:49     00:30     01:07     01:47     03:11     00:42     03:03     00:25     00:20     00:22     00:07     00:03   
25. Kristjan Vällik           00:58:43 18:46:15   04:21 26  07:44 14  10:54 13  20:33 48  25:17 46  29:45 34  39:58 33  43:15 29  51:33 28  53:35 27  55:31 26  57:24 25  58:19 25  58:43 25 00:58:43
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R2MV           04:21 26  03:23  7  03:10 26  09:39 75  04:44 31  04:28  7  10:13 44  03:17  9  08:18 21  02:02 30  01:56 20  01:53  2  00:55  1  00:24 27
                                                  00:57     00:28     01:01     06:24     00:43     00:34     03:24     00:24     01:31     00:29     00:23    -00:19    -00:23    -00:04   
26. Priit Tiganik             00:59:51 18:07:21   04:24 27  08:50 23  11:37 20  16:09 19  21:05 22  26:46 22  36:45 20  40:10 20  51:30 27  53:10 26  55:51 27  58:11 27  59:26 26  59:51 26 00:59:51
   12087 TTÜ                       R2M            04:24 27  04:26 33  02:47 12  04:32 25  04:56 35  05:41 36  09:59 38  03:25 13  11:20 69  01:40 15  02:41 53  02:20 23  01:15 39  00:25 37
                                                  01:00     01:31     00:38     01:17     00:55     01:47     03:10     00:32     04:33     00:07     01:08     00:08    -00:03    -00:03   
27. Raul Olesk                01:00:09 18:33:50   05:11 47  09:54 43  13:09 35  17:01 25  21:11 24  27:15 26  37:00 23  40:46 24  49:24 22  52:32 25  54:48 25  58:05 26  59:42 27  60:09 27 01:00:09
    2012 Kobras                    R2MV           05:11 47  04:43 43  03:15 32  03:52 14  04:10 13  06:04 41  09:45 34  03:46 31  08:38 31  03:08 50  02:16 31  03:17 69  01:37 71  00:27 63
                                                  01:47     01:48     01:06     00:37     00:09     02:10     02:56     00:53     01:51     01:35     00:43     01:05     00:19    -00:01   
28. Targo Tennisberg          01:00:29 18:27:01   04:01 20  07:56 16  12:25 28  17:59 29  22:33 27  27:46 27  37:22 25  42:28 27  50:32 26  54:43 30  56:32 28  59:00 28  60:06 28  60:29 28 01:00:29
    5397                           R2MV           04:01 20  03:55 18  04:29 67  05:34 51  04:34 28  05:13 27  09:36 31  05:06 66  08:04 18  04:11 53  01:49 10  02:28 33  01:06 14  00:23 15
                                                  00:37     01:00     02:20     02:19     00:33     01:19     02:47     02:13     01:17     02:38     00:16     00:16    -00:12    -00:05   
29. Kristjan Mardo            01:01:09 17:48:55   03:41 10  07:34 11  11:26 18  17:51 27  23:18 31  28:20 29  36:55 22  40:37 23  52:24 30  54:08 28  57:06 29  59:36 29  60:45 29  61:09 29 01:01:09
   15083                           R2M            03:41 10  03:53 16  03:52 52  06:25 58  05:27 53  05:02 23  08:35 19  03:42 26  11:47 74  01:44 19  02:58 58  02:30 39  01:09 22  00:24 27
                                                  00:17     00:58     01:43     03:10     01:26     01:08     01:46     00:49     05:00     00:11     01:25     00:18    -00:09    -00:04   
30. Rain Ojavee               01:01:44 18:05:14   05:04 44  08:52 25  13:02 33  18:51 40  23:15 30  28:21 30  39:44 32  43:25 30  52:24 30  54:57 31  57:53 30  60:08 30  61:18 30  61:44 30 01:01:44
   12671 TÜ                        R2M            05:04 44  03:48 14  04:10 59  05:49 53  04:24 23  05:06 25  11:23 56  03:41 24  08:59 35  02:33 44  02:56 56  02:15 19  01:10 24  00:26 52
                                                  01:40     00:53     02:01     02:34     00:23     01:12     04:34     00:48     02:12     01:00     01:23     00:03    -00:08    -00:02   
31. Tarmo Raidma              01:02:42 17:58:34   04:37 32  08:12 18  11:02 14  15:42 15  20:38 19  25:50 17  39:19 30  43:54 31  52:12 29  54:14 29  58:09 31  60:36 31  62:14 31  62:42 31 01:02:42
   12386                           R2MV           04:37 32  03:35 13  02:50 13  04:40 29  04:56 35  05:12 26  13:29 77  04:35 59  08:18 21  02:02 30  03:55 64  02:27 32  01:38 72  00:28 73
                                                  01:13     00:40     00:41     01:25     00:55     01:18     06:40     01:42     01:31     00:29     02:22     00:15     00:20     00:00   
32. Meelis Muhk               01:03:16 19:03:23   04:35 30  10:39 47  13:40 39  18:47 36  23:47 33  29:00 31  40:26 35  44:39 34  53:07 32  57:22 33  59:48 34  61:51 32  62:53 32  63:16 32 01:03:16
   17053 TÜ                        R2M            04:35 30  06:04 65  03:01 19  05:07 44  05:00 40  05:13 27  11:26 57  04:13 49  08:28 25  04:15 56  02:26 39  02:03  8  01:02  7  00:23 15
                                                  01:11     03:09     00:52     01:52     00:59     01:19     04:37     01:20     01:41     02:42     00:53    -00:09    -00:16    -00:05   
33. Mati Tikerpuu             01:03:57 17:02:06   04:50 37  09:47 41  13:02 33  17:21 26  23:27 32  29:47 35  40:22 34  45:22 36  54:45 33  56:48 32  59:24 32  62:12 33  63:32 34  63:57 33 01:03:57
    4274 Sõjakool                  R2MV           04:50 37  04:57 47  03:15 32  04:19 20  06:06 61  06:20 46  10:35 48  05:00 65  09:23 52  02:03 32  02:36 51  02:48 62  01:20 51  00:25 37
                                                  01:26     02:02     01:06     01:04     02:05     02:26     03:46     02:07     02:36     00:30     01:03     00:36     00:02    -00:03   
34. Indrek Zolk               01:03:58 17:31:48   04:51 38  09:20 33  13:25 37  19:33 43  24:30 37  31:42 43  44:30 49  48:37 46  55:59 36  57:36 34  59:44 33  62:20 34  63:31 33  63:58 34 01:03:58
    4193                           R2M            04:51 38  04:29 35  04:05 58  06:08 57  04:57 38  07:12 60  12:48 73  04:07 43  07:22 13  01:37 10  02:08 27  02:36 50  01:11 28  00:27 63
                                                  01:27     01:34     01:56     02:53     00:56     03:18     05:59     01:14     00:35     00:04     00:35     00:24    -00:07    -00:01   
35. Urmas Lõvi                01:04:49 17:54:20   04:46 35  09:01 27  14:38 47  20:09 46  24:36 39  29:16 32  38:53 29  44:08 32  55:53 35  57:59 35  60:08 35  63:02 35  64:22 35  64:49 35 01:04:49
    5076                           R2MV           04:46 35  04:15 28  05:37 71  05:31 50  04:27 24  04:40 12  09:37 32  05:15 67  11:45 73  02:06 33  02:09 28  02:54 64  01:20 51  00:27 63
                                                  01:22     01:20     03:28     02:16     00:26     00:46     02:48     02:22     04:58     00:33     00:36     00:42     00:02    -00:01   
36. Talis Marja               01:06:41 17:29:32   04:52 41  09:19 31  13:44 40  18:47 36  24:27 35  30:35 38  41:05 37  47:48 41  57:08 45  60:13 38  62:40 37  65:09 38  66:18 36  66:41 36 01:06:41
   20009 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:52 41  04:27 34  04:25 66  05:03 41  05:40 57  06:08 43  10:30 46  06:43 71  09:20 51  03:05 49  02:27 42  02:29 36  01:09 22  00:23 15
                                                  01:28     01:32     02:16     01:48     01:39     02:14     03:41     03:50     02:33     01:32     00:54     00:17    -00:09    -00:05   
37. Taavi Kivi                01:06:44 17:29:30   05:40 54  10:40 48  13:49 41  19:05 42  24:31 38  30:42 39  41:20 39  47:42 40  57:08 45  60:18 39  62:40 37  65:08 37  66:21 38  66:44 37 01:06:44
   19991 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:40 54  05:00 48  03:09 22  05:16 49  05:26 51  06:11 44  10:38 50  06:22 70  09:26 53  03:10 51  02:22 36  02:28 33  01:13 32  00:23 15
                                                  02:16     02:05     01:00     02:01     01:25     02:17     03:49     03:29     02:39     01:37     00:49     00:16    -00:05    -00:05   
38. Taavi Isup                01:06:46 17:20:05   04:39 33  09:18 30  12:46 30  19:59 44  24:54 40  30:56 41  41:19 38  45:29 37  55:43 34  59:58 37  62:16 36  65:01 36  66:20 37  66:46 38 01:06:46
   16627                           R2MV           04:39 33  04:39 40  03:28 43  07:13 64  04:55 34  06:02 40  10:23 45  04:10 45  10:14 59  04:15 56  02:18 32  02:45 59  01:19 49  00:26 52
                                                  01:15     01:44     01:19     03:58     00:54     02:08     03:34     01:17     03:27     02:42     00:45     00:33     00:01    -00:02   
39. Erki Jõelaid              01:07:33 17:53:40   04:26 28  09:10 28  12:30 29  18:21 32  24:59 41  29:50 36  39:31 31  44:47 35  56:24 38  58:44 36  62:56 39  65:25 39  67:06 39  67:33 39 01:07:33
    1954                           R2MV           04:26 28  04:44 44  03:20 37  05:51 54  06:38 74  04:51 17  09:41 33  05:16 68  11:37 72  02:20 38  04:12 67  02:29 36  01:41 76  00:27 63
                                                  01:02     01:49     01:11     02:36     02:37     00:57     02:52     02:23     04:50     00:47     02:39     00:17     00:23    -00:01   
40. Kaarel Tasa               01:08:10 17:30:49   10:14 76  15:04 67  18:19 59  25:05 60  30:01 59  38:49 59  47:50 54  51:40 53  60:52 51  62:29 43  64:16 43  66:47 42  67:48 40  68:10 40 01:08:10
   19995 Sõjakool                  R2M            10:14 76  04:50 45  03:15 32  06:46 59  04:56 35  08:48 67  09:01 23  03:50 36  09:12 49  01:37 10  01:47  8  02:31 41  01:01  6  00:22  7
                                                  06:50     01:55     01:06     03:31     00:55     04:54     02:12     00:57     02:25     00:04     00:14     00:19    -00:17    -00:06   
41. Aivar Roosalu             01:08:13 17:30:50   10:03 75  14:56 66  18:07 58  24:57 58  29:59 58  38:40 58  47:51 55  51:33 52  60:39 50  62:23 42  64:13 42  66:44 41  67:52 41  68:13 41 01:08:13
   20011 Sõjakool                  R2M            10:03 75  04:53 46  03:11 27  06:50 60  05:02 42  08:41 65  09:11 25  03:42 26  09:06 44  01:44 19  01:50 13  02:31 41  01:08 17  00:21  1
                                                  06:39     01:58     01:02     03:35     01:01     04:47     02:22     00:49     02:19     00:11     00:17     00:19    -00:10    -00:07   
42. Indrek Jentson            01:08:23 16:57:32   05:15 48  09:57 44  13:22 36  18:11 31  23:48 34  30:26 37  42:03 41  47:34 39  59:07 49  61:17 41  63:43 40  66:35 40  67:58 42  68:23 42 01:08:23
    4381 Kape                      R2MV           05:15 48  04:42 42  03:25 42  04:49 36  05:37 56  06:38 49  11:37 62  05:31 69  11:33 71  02:10 36  02:26 39  02:52 63  01:23 57  00:25 37
                                                  01:51     01:47     01:16     01:34     01:36     02:44     04:48     02:38     04:46     00:37     00:53     00:40     00:05    -00:03   
43. Rait Kapp                 01:08:41 18:05:11   06:22 63  11:42 61  15:22 52  23:03 53  28:20 57  34:42 52  45:12 52  49:11 48  58:51 48  60:57 40  63:53 41  67:01 43  68:17 43  68:41 43 01:08:41
   11069                           R2M            06:22 63  05:20 51  03:40 48  07:41 68  05:17 49  06:22 47  10:30 46  03:59 39  09:40 54  02:06 33  02:56 56  03:08 66  01:16 42  00:24 27
                                                  02:58     02:25     01:31     04:26     01:16     02:28     03:41     01:06     02:53     00:33     01:23     00:56    -00:02    -00:04   
44. Olari Raamat              01:09:04 17:29:47   10:49 77  15:54 74  19:08 64  26:21 66  31:00 60  39:45 65  48:56 60  52:40 58  61:45 52  63:24 46  65:13 44  67:43 44  68:42 44  69:04 44 01:09:04
   20012 Sõjakool                  R2M            10:49 77  05:05 50  03:14 30  07:13 64  04:39 30  08:45 66  09:11 25  03:44 28  09:05 41  01:39 13  01:49 10  02:30 39  00:59  4  00:22  7
                                                  07:25     02:10     01:05     03:58     00:38     04:51     02:22     00:51     02:18     00:06     00:16     00:18    -00:19    -00:06   
45. Kristjan Nurgamaa         01:09:14 17:29:41   11:26 78  16:03 76  19:20 65  26:33 68  31:01 61  39:53 66  48:54 59  52:41 59  61:46 53  63:28 47  65:17 45  67:48 45  68:52 45  69:14 45 01:09:14
   20004 Sõjakool                  R2M            11:26 78  04:37 38  03:17 36  07:13 64  04:28 25  08:52 68  09:01 23  03:47 32  09:05 41  01:42 16  01:49 10  02:31 41  01:04 11  00:22  7
                                                  08:02     01:42     01:08     03:58     00:27     04:58     02:12     00:54     02:18     00:09     00:16     00:19    -00:14    -00:06   
46. Erkki Tuul                01:09:27 17:29:39   11:30 79  16:08 77  19:20 65  26:31 67  31:05 62  40:01 68  48:57 61  52:46 60  61:57 54  63:36 48  65:27 46  67:59 46  69:05 46  69:27 46 01:09:27
   12028 KL Tallinna Malev         R2M            11:30 79  04:38 39  03:12 29  07:11 63  04:34 28  08:56 69  08:56 22  03:49 34  09:11 46  01:39 13  01:51 15  02:32 45  01:06 14  00:22  7
                                                  08:06     01:43     01:03     03:56     00:33     05:02     02:07     00:56     02:24     00:06     00:18     00:20    -00:12    -00:06   
47. Laura Lillsaar            01:10:56 17:57:06   05:37 52  09:42 37  12:53 31  18:46 35  22:46 29  30:44 40  40:40 36  44:29 33  57:57 47  62:53 45  66:52 47  69:01 47  70:26 47  70:56 47 01:10:56
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            05:37 52  04:05 23  03:11 27  05:53 55  04:00  9  07:58 62  09:56 36  03:49 34  13:28 78  04:56 66  03:59 65  02:09 12  01:25 59  00:30 79
                                                  02:13     01:10     01:02     02:38    -00:01     04:04     03:07     00:56     06:41     03:23     02:26    -00:03     00:07     00:02   
48. Harri Vihalemm            01:11:35 17:55:31   05:04 44  09:35 35  13:29 38  21:40 51  25:42 47  32:09 44  41:58 40  46:24 38  56:12 37  62:31 44  67:24 48  69:48 48  71:09 48  71:35 48 01:11:35
    5005                           R2MV           05:04 44  04:31 36  03:54 53  08:11 69  04:02 12  06:27 48  09:49 35  04:26 58  09:48 56  06:19 70  04:53 73  02:24 30  01:21 54  00:26 52
                                                  01:40     01:36     01:45     04:56     00:01     02:33     03:00     01:33     03:01     04:46     03:20     00:12     00:03    -00:02   
49. Peeter Napp               01:14:03 18:14:51   04:47 36  11:15 58  15:27 54  25:01 59  31:18 63  38:00 57  49:58 65  54:35 64  64:22 63  66:45 52  69:05 49  72:18 49  73:38 49  74:03 49 01:14:03
   18721                           R2M            04:47 36  06:28 69  04:12 61  09:34 74  06:17 66  06:42 52  11:58 69  04:37 60  09:47 55  02:23 39  02:20 35  03:13 68  01:20 51  00:25 37
                                                  01:23     03:33     02:03     06:19     02:16     02:48     05:09     01:44     03:00     00:50     00:47     01:01     00:02    -00:03   
50. Hannes Reinup             01:16:04 17:43:08   03:55 14  09:42 37  13:55 42  18:38 33  25:04 42  36:33 55  48:08 58  52:06 57  62:59 61  67:36 59  71:56 50  74:35 53  75:38 50  76:04 50 01:16:04
   20013 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:55 14  05:47 60  04:13 62  04:43 33  06:26 73  11:29 77  11:35 61  03:58 38  10:53 65  04:37 63  04:20 68  02:39 52  01:03 10  00:26 52
                                                  00:31     02:52     02:04     01:28     02:25     07:35     04:46     01:05     04:06     03:04     02:47     00:27    -00:15    -00:02   
51. Gert Ristla               01:16:07 17:43:12   03:57 17  09:46 39  14:00 44  18:42 34  25:05 43  36:34 56  48:05 57  52:05 56  62:57 60  67:31 58  72:08 52  74:28 50  75:44 51  76:07 51 01:16:07
   20010 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:57 17  05:49 62  04:14 64  04:42 31  06:23 71  11:29 77  11:31 59  04:00 40  10:52 64  04:34 62  04:37 70  02:20 23  01:16 42  00:23 15
                                                  00:33     02:54     02:05     01:27     02:22     07:35     04:42     01:07     04:05     03:01     03:04     00:08    -00:02    -00:05   
52. Ranno Laur                01:16:18 17:44:01   08:05 70  15:06 69  18:43 62  23:13 55  28:15 54  33:36 50  43:32 45  47:53 42  56:25 39  66:32 49  72:33 54  74:47 54  75:55 52  76:18 52 01:16:18
   20006 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:05 70  07:01 71  03:37 45  04:30 23  05:02 42  05:21 31  09:56 36  04:21 54  08:32 29  10:07 74  06:01 78  02:14 16  01:08 17  00:23 15
                                                  04:41     04:06     01:28     01:15     01:01     01:27     03:07     01:28     01:45     08:34     04:28     00:02    -00:10    -00:05   
53. Rasmus Seli               01:16:20 17:43:07   04:00 19  09:46 39  13:59 43  18:50 39  25:11 45  36:22 53  47:34 53  51:57 54  62:55 59  67:18 55  71:58 51  74:29 51  75:59 54  76:20 53 01:16:20
   19992 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:00 19  05:46 59  04:13 62  04:51 37  06:21 68  11:11 75  11:12 54  04:23 56  10:58 68  04:23 59  04:40 71  02:31 41  01:30 65  00:21  1
                                                  00:36     02:51     02:04     01:36     02:20     07:17     04:23     01:30     04:11     02:50     03:07     00:19     00:12    -00:07   
54. Madis Amer                01:16:21 17:43:54   07:54 67  15:04 67  18:41 60  23:11 54  28:11 53  33:29 47  43:31 44  47:53 42  56:26 41  66:37 50  72:33 54  74:48 55  75:58 53  76:21 54 01:16:21
   20014 Sõjakool                  R2M            07:54 67  07:10 73  03:37 45  04:30 23  05:00 40  05:18 29  10:02 40  04:22 55  08:33 30  10:11 75  05:56 76  02:15 19  01:10 24  00:23 15
                                                  04:30     04:15     01:28     01:15     00:59     01:24     03:13     01:29     01:46     08:38     04:23     00:03    -00:08    -00:05   
55. Roomet Sits               01:16:22 17:43:10   03:56 15  09:47 41  14:03 45  18:48 38  25:10 44  36:25 54  47:51 55  51:59 55  62:54 58  67:16 54  72:08 52  74:32 52  76:01 55  76:22 55 01:16:22
   20008 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:56 15  05:51 64  04:16 65  04:45 34  06:22 69  11:15 76  11:26 57  04:08 44  10:55 67  04:22 58  04:52 72  02:24 30  01:29 63  00:21  1
                                                  00:32     02:56     02:07     01:30     02:21     07:21     04:37     01:15     04:08     02:49     03:19     00:12     00:11    -00:07   
56. Martin Kallas             01:16:45 17:43:52   08:04 69  15:18 71  18:42 61  23:18 56  28:16 56  33:34 49  43:36 46  47:59 44  56:25 39  66:43 51  72:38 56  74:52 56  76:24 56  76:45 56 01:16:45
   20002 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:04 69  07:14 74  03:24 41  04:36 26  04:58 39  05:18 29  10:02 40  04:23 56  08:26 24  10:18 76  05:55 75  02:14 16  01:32 67  00:21  1
                                                  04:40     04:19     01:15     01:21     00:57     01:24     03:13     01:30     01:39     08:45     04:22     00:02     00:14    -00:07   
57. Reijo Tammekand           01:17:14 17:43:02   03:26  5  06:53  5  09:13  3  12:49  4  17:02  4  22:00  3  42:29 43  49:46 50  56:48 43  67:25 56  73:22 63  75:38 58  76:52 57  77:14 57 01:17:14
   19989 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:26  5  03:27 10  02:20  3  03:36 12  04:13 16  04:58 20  20:29 81  07:17 73  07:02  8  10:37 77  05:57 77  02:16 21  01:14 35  00:22  7
                                                  00:02     00:32     00:11     00:21     00:12     01:04     13:40     04:24     00:15     09:04     04:24     00:04    -00:04    -00:06   
58. Lauri Tõnisson            01:17:19 17:42:58   03:30  6  06:59  7  09:20  4  12:49  4  17:05  6  22:05  4  42:19 42  49:47 51  56:53 44  67:30 57  73:33 65  75:40 59  76:55 58  77:19 58 01:17:19
   20019 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:30  6  03:29 11  02:21  5  03:29  9  04:16 17  05:00 21  20:14 80  07:28 74  07:06 10  10:37 77  06:03 80  02:07 11  01:15 39  00:24 27
                                                  00:06     00:34     00:12     00:14     00:15     01:06     13:25     04:35     00:19     09:04     04:30    -00:05    -00:03    -00:04   
59. Kaisa Sander              01:17:44 18:09:41   07:03 65  18:19 79  22:51 77  32:21 77  38:33 74  45:14 72  55:57 73  59:41 71  68:46 70  70:36 64  73:23 64  76:03 60  77:17 59  77:44 59 01:17:44
    9430 Ilves                     R2NN           07:03 65  11:16 80  04:32 68  09:30 73  06:12 62  06:41 50  10:43 52  03:44 28  09:05 41  01:50 26  02:47 54  02:40 54  01:14 35  00:27 63
                                                  03:39     08:21     02:23     06:15     02:11     02:47     03:54     00:51     02:18     00:17     01:14     00:28    -00:04    -00:01   
60. Marek Hendrikson          01:17:47 17:43:56   07:58 68  15:15 70  18:44 63  23:26 57  28:15 54  33:36 50  43:45 47  48:04 45  56:45 42  66:46 53  72:48 58  75:22 57  77:23 60  77:47 60 01:17:47
   20003 Sõjakool                  R2M            07:58 68  07:17 76  03:29 44  04:42 31  04:49 32  05:21 31  10:09 42  04:19 53  08:41 32  10:01 73  06:02 79  02:34 47  02:01 80  00:24 27
                                                  04:34     04:22     01:20     01:27     00:48     01:27     03:20     01:26     01:54     08:28     04:29     00:22     00:43    -00:04   
61. Marek Väli                01:18:45 18:11:07   05:35 51  11:04 53  20:45 70  25:58 61  32:11 64  38:52 60  50:51 66  58:45 66  67:46 64  70:10 61  72:41 57  76:53 61  78:23 61  78:45 61 01:18:45
   20018 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:35 51  05:29 53  09:41 73  05:13 48  06:13 63  06:41 50  11:59 70  07:54 76  09:01 37  02:24 40  02:31 48  04:12 78  01:30 65  00:22  7
                                                  02:11     02:34     07:32     01:58     02:12     02:47     05:10     05:01     02:14     00:51     00:58     02:00     00:12    -00:06   
62. Mardo Liiv                01:18:46 18:10:53   05:42 55  11:11 57  21:02 72  26:04 63  32:29 66  39:20 63  51:03 67  59:11 70  67:54 65  70:28 63  72:53 60  77:10 65  78:25 62  78:46 62 01:18:46
   20016 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:42 55  05:29 53  09:51 77  05:02 40  06:25 72  06:51 54  11:43 65  08:08 79  08:43 34  02:34 45  02:25 38  04:17 80  01:15 39  00:21  1
                                                  02:18     02:34     07:42     01:47     02:24     02:57     04:54     05:15     01:56     01:01     00:52     02:05    -00:03    -00:07   
63. Karl Masen                01:18:54 18:10:48   05:42 55  11:18 59  21:02 72  26:10 64  32:32 68  39:16 62  51:09 69  59:02 68  68:02 67  70:37 65  73:00 61  76:59 63  78:33 63  78:54 63 01:18:54
   19994 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:42 55  05:36 58  09:44 74  05:08 46  06:22 69  06:44 53  11:53 68  07:53 75  09:00 36  02:35 46  02:23 37  03:59 74  01:34 68  00:21  1
                                                  02:18     02:41     07:35     01:53     02:21     02:50     05:04     05:00     02:13     01:02     00:50     01:47     00:16    -00:07   
64. Martin Oja                01:18:59 18:10:47   05:53 58  11:22 60  21:06 74  26:16 65  32:30 67  39:24 64  51:14 70  59:09 69  68:15 68  70:40 66  73:06 62  77:09 64  78:35 64  78:59 64 01:18:59
   19985 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:53 58  05:29 53  09:44 74  05:10 47  06:14 65  06:54 55  11:50 67  07:55 78  09:06 44  02:25 41  02:26 39  04:03 75  01:26 62  00:24 27
                                                  02:29     02:34     07:35     01:55     02:13     03:00     05:01     05:02     02:19     00:52     00:53     01:51     00:08    -00:04   
65. Kaur Käämer               01:19:07 18:11:01   05:37 52  11:06 54  20:56 71  25:59 62  32:18 65  39:14 61  51:03 67  58:57 67  67:58 66  70:23 62  72:50 59  76:58 62  78:42 65  79:07 65 01:19:07
   20017 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:37 52  05:29 53  09:50 76  05:03 41  06:19 67  06:56 56  11:49 66  07:54 76  09:01 37  02:25 41  02:27 42  04:08 77  01:44 77  00:25 37
                                                  02:13     02:34     07:41     01:48     02:18     03:02     05:00     05:01     02:14     00:52     00:54     01:56     00:26    -00:03   
66. Taavi Vanaveski           01:21:25 17:37:16   04:39 33  10:54 50  15:04 48  27:37 69  32:58 69  39:54 67  49:14 62  53:25 61  62:39 55  73:22 67  75:49 66  79:32 66  81:01 66  81:25 66 01:21:25
    5176 Võru                      R2M            04:39 33  06:15 68  04:10 59  12:33 77  05:21 50  06:56 56  09:20 28  04:11 48  09:14 50  10:43 79  02:27 42  03:43 73  01:29 63  00:24 27
                                                  01:15     03:20     02:01     09:18     01:20     03:02     02:31     01:18     02:27     09:10     00:54     01:31     00:11    -00:04   
67. Marii Ojastu              01:21:48 17:37:15   04:51 38  11:03 51  15:07 49  27:47 70  33:03 70  40:05 69  49:32 63  53:37 62  62:48 56  73:32 68  76:03 67  79:41 67  81:21 67  81:48 67 01:21:48
   19708                           R2N            04:51 38  06:12 66  04:04 56  12:40 79  05:16 47  07:02 58  09:27 29  04:05 41  09:11 46  10:44 80  02:31 48  03:38 71  01:40 74  00:27 63
                                                  01:27     03:17     01:55     09:25     01:15     03:08     02:38     01:12     02:24     09:11     00:58     01:26     00:22    -00:01   
67. Sigrit Kõomägi            01:21:48 17:37:15   04:51 38  11:03 51  15:07 49  27:47 70  33:03 70  40:05 69  49:32 63  53:37 62  62:48 56  73:32 68  76:03 67  79:41 67  81:21 67  81:48 67 01:21:48
   19679 EMÜ                       R2N            04:51 38  06:12 66  04:04 56  12:40 79  05:16 47  07:02 58  09:27 29  04:05 41  09:11 46  10:44 80  02:31 48  03:38 71  01:40 74  00:27 63
                                                  01:27     03:17     01:55     09:25     01:15     03:08     02:38     01:12     02:24     09:11     00:58     01:26     00:22    -00:01   
69. Janek Riives              01:22:31 16:45:04   05:08 46  09:28 34  15:19 51  20:23 47  26:17 49  33:31 48  44:48 50  49:27 49  63:22 62  68:08 60  77:56 70  80:41 69  82:03 69  82:31 69 01:22:31
    7680 TÜ                        R2MV           05:08 46  04:20 31  05:51 72  05:04 43  05:54 58  07:14 61  11:17 55  04:39 61  13:55 80  04:46 65  09:48 81  02:45 59  01:22 55  00:28 73
                                                  01:44     01:25     03:42     01:49     01:53     03:20     04:28     01:46     07:08     03:13     08:15     00:33     00:04     00:00   
70. Helari Pilve              01:22:49 17:00:02   13:23 81  19:10 80  22:12 75  34:48 78  39:37 75  45:34 73  54:18 72  57:49 65  68:42 69  75:06 71  77:08 69  81:15 71  82:27 70  82:49 70 01:22:49
   18257 KVÜÕA                     R2M            13:23 81  05:47 60  03:02 20  12:36 78  04:49 32  05:57 38  08:44 21  03:31 18  10:53 65  06:24 71  02:02 24  04:07 76  01:12 31  00:22  7
                                                  09:59     02:52     00:53     09:21     00:48     02:03     01:55     00:38     04:06     04:51     00:29     01:55    -00:06    -00:06   
71. Anne Arold                01:23:00 17:45:15   05:55 59  14:02 64  17:22 56  21:22 50  27:24 52  32:56 45  44:27 48  48:45 47  72:13 72  74:59 70  78:11 71  80:54 70  82:33 71  83:00 71 01:23:00
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           05:55 59  08:07 78  03:20 37  04:00 16  06:02 59  05:32 35  11:31 59  04:18 51  23:28 81  02:46 47  03:12 60  02:43 58  01:39 73  00:27 63
                                                  02:31     05:12     01:11     00:45     02:01     01:38     04:42     01:25     16:41     01:13     01:39     00:31     00:21    -00:01   
72. Ingmar Viires             01:26:29 17:47:18   05:15 48  10:49 49  15:24 53  20:02 45  26:15 48  41:43 71  52:48 71  59:42 72  69:30 71  77:25 72  81:49 72  84:47 72  86:05 72  86:29 72 01:26:29
   20026 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:15 48  05:34 57  04:35 69  04:38 27  06:13 63  15:28 80  11:05 53  06:54 72  09:48 56  07:55 72  04:24 69  02:58 65  01:18 45  00:24 27
                                                  01:51     02:39     02:26     01:23     02:12     11:34     04:16     04:01     03:01     06:22     02:51     00:46     00:00    -00:04   
73. Veli-Juhan Veiman         01:27:06 17:13:02   08:39 74  15:47 72  19:47 69  28:47 74  42:38 78  51:41 76  64:43 76  68:11 76  79:00 76  80:49 74  82:45 73  85:27 73  86:38 73  87:06 73 01:27:06
   19672 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:39 74  07:08 72  04:00 54  09:00 70  13:51 81  09:03 70  13:02 74  03:28 16  10:49 62  01:49 24  01:56 20  02:42 56  01:11 28  00:28 73
                                                  05:15     04:13     01:51     05:45     09:50     05:09     06:13     00:35     04:02     00:16     00:23     00:30    -00:07     00:00   
74. Marten Soeson             01:28:08 17:08:46   06:12 61  10:23 46  23:25 78  29:10 75  34:42 72  50:09 74  62:14 74  66:29 74  77:19 74  81:49 75  83:42 75  86:20 74  87:45 74  88:08 74 01:28:08
   16082                           R2MN           06:12 61  04:11 25  13:02 80  05:45 52  05:32 54  15:27 79  12:05 72  04:15 50  10:50 63  04:30 60  01:53 17  02:38 51  01:25 59  00:23 15
                                                  02:48     01:16     10:53     02:30     01:31     11:33     05:16     01:22     04:03     02:57     00:20     00:26     00:07    -00:05   
75. Rasmus Lõhmus             01:28:44 17:08:05   05:49 57  11:10 56  22:45 76  29:59 76  35:25 73  50:56 75  62:57 75  67:07 75  77:55 75  82:25 76  84:20 76  87:00 76  88:19 75  88:44 75 01:28:44
   11862 TKoG                      R2MN           05:49 57  05:21 52  11:35 78  07:14 67  05:26 51  15:31 81  12:01 71  04:10 45  10:48 61  04:30 60  01:55 19  02:40 54  01:19 49  00:25 37
                                                  02:25     02:26     09:26     03:59     01:25     11:37     05:12     01:17     04:01     02:57     00:22     00:28     00:01    -00:03   
76. Vaike Tomann              01:31:01 17:46:32   06:21 62  12:53 62  16:36 55  21:15 49  27:17 51  33:18 46  44:58 51  62:08 73  74:19 73  78:32 73  83:31 74  86:58 75  90:20 76  91:01 76 01:31:01
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           06:21 62  06:32 70  03:43 49  04:39 28  06:02 59  06:01 39  11:40 63  17:10 81  12:11 76  04:13 55  04:59 74  03:27 70  03:22 81  00:41 81
                                                  02:57     03:37     01:34     01:24     02:01     02:07     04:51     14:17     05:24     02:40     03:26     01:15     02:04     00:13   
77. Made Vares                01:32:12 17:04:53   08:24 71  14:13 65  26:29 79  37:09 79  45:35 79  53:46 79  65:27 79  70:17 79  81:00 77  85:11 77  87:21 77  90:08 77  91:43 77  92:12 77 01:32:12
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           08:24 71  05:49 62  12:16 79  10:40 76  08:26 77  08:11 64  11:41 64  04:50 63  10:43 60  04:11 53  02:10 29  02:47 61  01:35 69  00:29 78
                                                  05:00     02:54     10:07     07:25     04:25     04:17     04:52     01:57     03:56     02:38     00:37     00:35     00:17     00:01   
78. Haldo-Rait Harro          01:37:21 17:13:07   08:36 73  15:52 73  19:38 67  28:44 73  42:29 77  51:59 78  65:06 78  69:56 78  83:22 78  88:18 79  90:47 79  95:00 78  96:54 78  97:21 78 01:37:21
   20212 TÜ/Kaitseliit             R2M            08:36 73  07:16 75  03:46 51  09:06 72  13:45 79  09:30 73  13:07 75  04:50 63  13:26 77  04:56 66  02:29 45  04:13 79  01:54 79  00:27 63
                                                  05:12     04:21     01:37     05:51     09:44     05:36     06:18     01:57     06:39     03:23     00:56     02:01     00:36    -00:01   
79. Jaanus Rulk-Piatkowski    01:37:24 17:13:06   08:29 72  15:54 74  19:38 67  28:39 72  42:26 76  51:55 77  65:04 77  69:53 77  83:35 79  88:16 78  90:45 78  95:03 79  96:56 79  97:24 79 01:37:24
   19680 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:29 72  07:25 77  03:44 50  09:01 71  13:47 80  09:29 72  13:09 76  04:49 62  13:42 79  04:41 64  02:29 45  04:18 81  01:53 78  00:28 73
                                                  05:05     04:30     01:35     05:46     09:46     05:35     06:20     01:56     06:55     03:08     00:56     02:06     00:35     00:00   
80. Sigrid Saluri             01:39:22 18:18:10   12:11 80  16:24 78  32:14 81  39:22 80  47:28 80  55:36 80  72:24 80  76:42 80  88:12 80  91:09 80  94:13 80  97:22 80  98:57 80  99:22 80 01:39:22
   12211 Kobras                    R2N            12:11 80  04:13 26  15:50 81  07:08 62  08:06 76  08:08 63  16:48 79  04:18 51  11:30 70  02:57 48  03:04 59  03:09 67  01:35 69  00:25 37
                                                  08:47     01:18     13:41     03:53     04:05     04:14     09:59     01:25     04:43     01:24     01:31     00:57     00:17    -00:03   
81. Kaido Jõgi                02:00:21 17:45:36   06:42 64  24:43 81  29:57 80  49:27 81  62:26 81  72:36 81  87:47 81  95:55 81 108:01 81 113:57 81 116:15 81 118:35 81 119:57 81 120:21 81 02:00:21
   19996 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:42 64  18:01 81  05:14 70  19:30 81  12:59 78  10:10 74  15:11 78  08:08 79  12:06 75  05:56 69  02:18 32  02:20 23  01:22 55  00:24 27
                                                  03:18     15:06     03:05     16:15     08:58     06:16     08:22     05:15     05:19     04:23     00:45     00:08     00:04    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     03:13     02:54     02:09     02:45     03:32     03:47     06:43     02:51     06:06     01:18     01:26     01:51     00:55     00:21   00:39:51

#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 74)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 76)   8.( 78)   9.( 79)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Mahla              00:36:50 17:18:55   05:06  2  07:48  1  11:08  1  13:40  1  18:41  1  22:31  1  27:19  1  32:40  1  35:22  1  36:27  1  36:50  1 00:36:50
    2661 Peko                      R3MV           05:06  2  02:42  2  03:20  4  02:32  5  05:01 13  03:50  1  04:48  8  05:21  1  02:42 11  01:05  6  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaak Reimaa               00:40:18 17:52:27   06:02 12  09:01  8  13:18  5  16:00  2  21:58  6  26:26  3  30:25  3  36:11  3  38:43  3  39:53  2  40:18  2 00:40:18
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          06:02 12  02:59  7  04:17 18  02:42 12  05:58 33  04:28  7  03:59  2  05:46  5  02:32  6  01:10 13  00:25  9
                                                  00:56     00:17     00:57     00:10     00:57     00:38    -00:49     00:25    -00:10     00:05     00:02   
 3. Heini Tammik              00:40:28 17:43:30   07:30 40  10:54 27  14:01  9  16:21  3  20:12  2  24:26  2  29:38  2  35:53  2  38:34  2  40:01  3  40:28  3 00:40:28
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          07:30 40  03:24 20  03:07  2  02:20  2  03:51  1  04:14  4  05:12 21  06:15  9  02:41 10  01:27 27  00:27 30
                                                  02:24     00:42    -00:13    -00:12    -01:10     00:24     00:24     00:54    -00:01     00:22     00:04   
 4. Jaan Jagomägi             00:42:31 18:48:00   07:47 45  10:32 23  14:33 12  16:45  8  25:01 25  29:18 12  33:02  9  38:52  5  41:08  4  42:05  4  42:31  4 00:42:31
   18700 REGIO                     R3M            07:47 45  02:45  3  04:01 12  02:12  1  08:16 63  04:17  5  03:44  1  05:50  7  02:16  2  00:57  3  00:26 17
                                                  02:41     00:03     00:41    -00:20     03:15     00:27    -01:04     00:29    -00:26    -00:08     00:03   
 5. Paavo Kaimre              00:42:48 18:20:13   09:07 58  11:59 43  15:39 27  18:06 19  22:45 12  27:43  8  32:53  8  38:41  4  41:16  5  42:23  5  42:48  5 00:42:48
     211                           R3MV           09:07 58  02:52  4  03:40  6  02:27  3  04:39  8  04:58 10  05:10 20  05:48  6  02:35  7  01:07  9  00:25  9
                                                  04:01     00:10     00:20    -00:05    -00:22     01:08     00:22     00:27    -00:07     00:02     00:02   
 6. Risto Mitt                00:43:43 17:12:07   05:03  1  07:55  2  11:31  3  20:08 32  24:25 21  28:20  9  33:57 12  39:33  6  42:19  6  43:20  6  43:43  6 00:43:43
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           05:03  1  02:52  4  03:36  5  08:37 75  04:17  2  03:55  2  05:37 32  05:36  3  02:46 13  01:01  5  00:23  3
                                                 -00:03     00:10     00:16     06:05    -00:44     00:05     00:49     00:15     00:04    -00:04     00:00   
 7. Tiina Oras                00:44:16 18:56:25   06:48 27  10:12 18  15:06 21  17:56 18  22:24  9  27:25  6  31:58  4  40:01  9  42:30  7  43:49  7  44:16  7 00:44:16
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           06:48 27  03:24 20  04:54 30  02:50 14  04:28  4  05:01 12  04:33  7  08:03 28  02:29  5  01:19 22  00:27 30
                                                  01:42     00:42     01:34     00:18    -00:33     01:11    -00:15     02:42    -00:13     00:14     00:04   
 8. Taivo Täht                00:44:31 18:14:19   05:16  3  11:20 35  14:37 13  18:46 24  23:14 14  28:28 10  32:46  7  39:49  7  42:50  8  44:05  8  44:31  8 00:44:31
    6090                           R3MV           05:16  3  06:04 65  03:17  3  04:09 55  04:28  4  05:14 16  04:18  6  07:03 12  03:01 22  01:15 17  00:26 17
                                                  00:10     03:22    -00:03     01:37    -00:33     01:24    -00:30     01:42     00:19     00:10     00:03   
 9. Vootele Jagomägi          00:44:36 17:51:30   05:19  4  08:49  6  13:02  4  16:33  7  22:29 11  27:29  7  32:24  5  40:32 11  43:17 10  44:13  9  44:36  9 00:44:36
   11979 Ilves                     R3MN           05:19  4  03:30 23  04:13 17  03:31 42  05:56 31  05:00 11  04:55 12  08:08 31  02:45 12  00:56  2  00:23  3
                                                  00:13     00:48     00:53     00:59     00:55     01:10     00:07     02:47     00:03    -00:09     00:00   
10. Andres Vilgota            00:44:55 18:14:47   06:04 13  09:52 14  15:33 25  18:10 20  23:38 16  28:41 11  33:43 10  39:49  7  43:04  9  44:29 10  44:55 10 00:44:55
   11543                           R3M            06:04 13  03:48 30  05:41 43  02:37  9  05:28 23  05:03 13  05:02 16  06:06  8  03:15 30  01:25 25  00:26 17
                                                  00:58     01:06     02:21     00:05     00:27     01:13     00:14     00:45     00:33     00:20     00:03   
11. Margus Sarap              00:45:17 17:15:08   06:27 19  09:39 11  13:36  6  16:30  6  21:18  5  26:53  4  32:41  6  40:26 10  43:27 11  44:51 11  45:17 11 00:45:17
    3894 Ilves                     R3MV           06:27 19  03:12 14  03:57 11  02:54 18  04:48 11  05:35 20  05:48 36  07:45 19  03:01 22  01:24 24  00:26 17
                                                  01:21     00:30     00:37     00:22    -00:13     01:45     01:00     02:24     00:19     00:19     00:03   
12. Antti Nöps                00:45:25 18:04:30   07:12 35  10:35 24  14:54 18  17:28 13  22:07  7  29:39 14  35:52 15  41:29 13  44:15 12  45:03 12  45:25 12 00:45:25
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           07:12 35  03:23 19  04:19 19  02:34  8  04:39  8  07:32 45  06:13 40  05:37  4  02:46 13  00:48  1  00:22  1
                                                  02:06     00:41     00:59     00:02    -00:22     03:42     01:25     00:16     00:04    -00:17    -00:01   
13. Margus Tilgar             00:46:38 17:24:12   06:18 17  10:18 20  14:22 11  16:51  9  24:09 19  31:09 20  36:05 16  41:28 12  44:58 13  46:13 13  46:38 13 00:46:38
    8222                           R3MV           06:18 17  04:00 34  04:04 14  02:29  4  07:18 57  07:00 39  04:56 13  05:23  2  03:30 41  01:15 17  00:25  9
                                                  01:12     01:18     00:44    -00:03     02:17     03:10     00:08     00:02     00:48     00:10     00:02   
14. Marko Valdner             00:47:10 17:43:44   06:44 25  10:56 29  14:40 14  17:17 11  22:27 10  29:31 13  33:48 11  41:43 14  45:15 14  46:44 14  47:10 14 00:47:10
   13667 ELTEL                     R3MV           06:44 25  04:12 39  03:44  7  02:37  9  05:10 17  07:04 40  04:17  4  07:55 26  03:32 43  01:29 31  00:26 17
                                                  01:38     01:30     00:24     00:05     00:09     03:14    -00:31     02:34     00:50     00:24     00:03   
15. Vello Oras                00:47:53 18:26:26   06:59 32  10:05 17  15:45 30  21:40 43  26:15 34  30:53 18  36:06 17  43:56 18  46:23 16  47:28 15  47:53 15 00:47:53
   16372 OÜ Avek Maa               R3MVV          06:59 32  03:06 11  05:40 41  05:55 65  04:35  7  04:38  8  05:13 24  07:50 23  02:27  4  01:05  6  00:25  9
                                                  01:53     00:24     02:20     03:23    -00:26     00:48     00:25     02:29    -00:15     00:00     00:02   
16. Avo Veermäe               00:48:16 18:09:59   06:34 23  09:48 13  13:38  8  16:29  5  21:16  4  31:22 21  35:39 14  43:04 15  46:19 15  47:47 16  48:16 16 00:48:16
     141 Ilves                     R3MVV          06:34 23  03:14 16  03:50  8  02:51 15  04:47 10  10:06 67  04:17  4  07:25 16  03:15 30  01:28 28  00:29 49
                                                  01:28     00:32     00:30     00:19    -00:14     06:16    -00:31     02:04     00:33     00:23     00:06   
17. Tiiu Naagel               00:48:30 17:50:50   06:24 18  09:37 10  14:50 17  17:23 12  23:30 15  30:03 16  36:16 18  44:02 19  46:50 17  48:06 17  48:30 17 00:48:30
   11531 Kaitsevägi                R3N            06:24 18  03:13 15  05:13 33  02:33  7  06:07 36  06:33 34  06:13 40  07:46 20  02:48 15  01:16 20  00:24  7
                                                  01:18     00:31     01:53     00:01     01:06     02:43     01:25     02:25     00:06     00:11     00:01   
18. Virve Einpaul             00:48:56 17:29:19   06:32 21  10:43 26  16:10 32  19:31 29  24:52 23  31:35 23  36:47 19  43:51 16  46:52 18  48:28 18  48:56 18 00:48:56
     256 Ilves                     R3NV           06:32 21  04:11 38  05:27 36  03:21 34  05:21 19  06:43 36  05:12 21  07:04 13  03:01 22  01:36 41  00:28 40
                                                  01:26     01:29     02:07     00:49     00:20     02:53     00:24     01:43     00:19     00:31     00:05   
19. Indrek Talpsep            00:49:32 18:31:24   06:32 21  09:34  9  16:54 37  20:08 32  26:14 33  32:01 26  38:49 29  45:59 22  48:11 20  49:10 19  49:32 19 00:49:32
   14893 SPROTTT SK                R3M            06:32 21  03:02  8  07:20 59  03:14 29  06:06 35  05:47 23  06:48 46  07:10 14  02:12  1  00:59  4  00:22  1
                                                  01:26     00:20     04:00     00:42     01:05     01:57     02:00     01:49    -00:30    -00:06    -00:01   
20. Juta Ainelo               00:50:05 17:38:10   07:23 38  11:37 38  17:09 39  20:36 36  26:03 30  32:01 26  37:28 23  43:55 17  47:49 19  49:38 20  50:05 20 00:50:05
     966 Ilves                     R3NV           07:23 38  04:14 42  05:32 39  03:27 37  05:27 22  05:58 27  05:27 28  06:27 10  03:54 57  01:49 52  00:27 30
                                                  02:17     01:32     02:12     00:55     00:26     02:08     00:39     01:06     01:12     00:44     00:04   
21. Anu Iher                  00:50:34 17:27:11   06:50 29  09:56 15  16:10 32  18:51 26  24:37 22  30:54 19  36:57 22  45:02 20  48:28 21  50:06 21  50:34 21 00:50:34
    5654                           R3NV           06:50 29  03:06 11  06:14 51  02:41 11  05:46 27  06:17 32  06:03 39  08:05 29  03:26 37  01:38 43  00:28 40
                                                  01:44     00:24     02:54     00:09     00:45     02:27     01:15     02:44     00:44     00:33     00:05   
22. Mart Kainel               00:50:51 17:38:38   10:33 63  14:11 56  18:13 43  21:11 39  27:20 40  32:52 29  38:50 30  45:27 21  48:40 22  50:23 22  50:51 22 00:50:51
     161 Ilves                     R3MVV          10:33 63  03:38 26  04:02 13  02:58 22  06:09 38  05:32 19  05:58 38  06:37 11  03:13 28  01:43 48  00:28 40
                                                  05:27     00:56     00:42     00:26     01:08     01:42     01:10     01:16     00:31     00:38     00:05   
23. Luise Puu                 00:51:29 18:04:19   05:50 11  10:40 25  14:48 16  17:45 16  22:16  8  29:46 15  34:52 13  46:53 24  49:52 24  51:04 23  51:29 23 00:51:29
   10364 PRIA                      R3N            05:50 11  04:50 50  04:08 16  02:57 20  04:31  6  07:30 44  05:06 17  12:01 59  02:59 19  01:12 16  00:25  9
                                                  00:44     02:08     00:48     00:25    -00:30     03:40     00:18     06:40     00:17     00:07     00:02   
24. Eldur Orupõld             00:51:39 17:40:17   07:24 39  14:13 57  18:49 46  21:51 44  27:32 41  32:26 28  37:32 24  46:04 23  49:31 23  51:10 24  51:39 24 00:51:39
    5304 SK Visa                   R3MV           07:24 39  06:49 67  04:36 23  03:02 27  05:41 26  04:54  9  05:06 17  08:32 36  03:27 40  01:39 45  00:29 49
                                                  02:18     04:07     01:16     00:30     00:40     01:04     00:18     03:11     00:45     00:34     00:06   
25. Aivar Tarre               00:52:13 18:32:14   07:42 44  11:41 39  16:20 34  21:04 37  26:07 31  33:15 32  38:43 28  46:56 25  50:22 25  51:43 25  52:13 25 00:52:13
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            07:42 44  03:59 33  04:39 25  04:44 61  05:03 15  07:08 42  05:28 29  08:13 32  03:26 37  01:21 23  00:30 55
                                                  02:36     01:17     01:19     02:12     00:02     03:18     00:40     02:52     00:44     00:16     00:07   
26. Neeme Nurm                00:52:22 17:20:36   05:46 10  10:55 28  15:19 23  18:32 22  24:58 24  34:53 40  39:43 34  47:41 29  50:35 27  51:53 26  52:22 26 00:52:22
    5153                           R3M            05:46 10  05:09 55  04:24 20  03:13 28  06:26 46  09:55 65  04:50 11  07:58 27  02:54 17  01:18 21  00:29 49
                                                  00:40     02:27     01:04     00:41     01:25     06:05     00:02     02:37     00:12     00:13     00:06   
27. Liisa Roop                00:52:24 17:27:08   06:45 26  10:04 16  16:09 31  19:06 27  24:12 20  33:03 31  39:18 32  47:06 26  50:24 26  51:59 27  52:24 27 00:52:24
   17990 Võru                      R3N            06:45 26  03:19 17  06:05 49  02:57 20  05:06 16  08:51 58  06:15 42  07:48 21  03:18 32  01:35 37  00:25  9
                                                  01:39     00:37     02:45     00:25     00:05     05:01     01:27     02:27     00:36     00:30     00:02   
28. Jorma Pöyhiä              00:53:33 18:02:46   08:04 47  11:55 42  16:29 35  19:44 30  26:33 37  34:25 38  40:01 35  47:21 27  51:13 29  52:57 28  53:33 28 00:53:33
       0 x153                      R3MV           08:04 47  03:51 31  04:34 21  03:15 30  06:49 51  07:52 50  05:36 31  07:20 15  03:52 55  01:44 49  00:36 72
                                                  02:58     01:09     01:14     00:43     01:48     04:02     00:48     01:59     01:10     00:39     00:13   
29. Katrin Gabrel             00:53:40 17:51:34   06:49 28  11:11 33  16:51 36  20:21 35  27:13 38  33:57 36  39:13 31  47:34 28  51:12 28  53:14 29  53:40 29 00:53:40
   13663                           R3NV           06:49 28  04:22 44  05:40 41  03:30 39  06:52 54  06:44 37  05:16 25  08:21 35  03:38 48  02:02 59  00:26 17
                                                  01:43     01:40     02:20     00:58     01:51     02:54     00:28     03:00     00:56     00:57     00:03   
30. Avo Eensaar               00:54:28 17:06:08   07:10 34  10:17 19  14:59 19  17:55 17  29:41 47  35:16 42  40:04 36  49:20 32  52:33 31  54:02 30  54:28 30 00:54:28
    2727                           R3MVV          07:10 34  03:07 13  04:42 28  02:56 19  11:46 74  05:35 20  04:48  8  09:16 40  03:13 28  01:29 31  00:26 17
                                                  02:04     00:25     01:22     00:24     06:45     01:45     00:00     03:55     00:31     00:24     00:03   
31. Leili Prans               00:54:34 17:39:38   08:31 52  12:56 48  18:11 42  21:35 41  27:15 39  33:34 33  39:20 33  48:51 30  52:16 30  54:08 31  54:34 31 00:54:34
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:31 52  04:25 46  05:15 34  03:24 35  05:40 25  06:19 33  05:46 35  09:31 42  03:25 36  01:52 55  00:26 17
                                                  03:25     01:43     01:55     00:52     00:39     02:29     00:58     04:10     00:43     00:47     00:03   
32. Kärt Urgand               00:55:04 18:03:54   07:03 33  11:15 34  15:20 24  18:50 25  25:59 29  36:45 43  42:25 40  49:50 33  53:10 33  54:38 32  55:04 32 00:55:04
    4957 Kobras                    R3N            07:03 33  04:12 39  04:05 15  03:30 39  07:09 55  10:46 71  05:40 34  07:25 16  03:20 34  01:28 28  00:26 17
                                                  01:57     01:30     00:45     00:58     02:08     06:56     00:52     02:04     00:38     00:23     00:03   
33. Uve Nummert               00:55:15 18:02:14   07:17 37  10:57 30  15:35 26  19:15 28  25:30 28  31:45 24  37:34 25  48:53 31  52:45 32  54:44 33  55:15 33 00:55:15
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           07:17 37  03:40 27  04:38 24  03:40 47  06:15 41  06:15 31  05:49 37  11:19 54  03:52 55  01:59 57  00:31 58
                                                  02:11     00:58     01:18     01:08     01:14     02:25     01:01     05:58     01:10     00:54     00:08   
34. Jüri Luha                 00:55:52 18:02:17   06:51 30  10:59 31  15:40 28  18:41 23  24:03 18  31:46 25  36:47 19  50:39 35  53:50 35  55:25 34  55:52 34 00:55:52
    7708                           R3MVV          06:51 30  04:08 36  04:41 27  03:01 25  05:22 21  07:43 47  05:01 15  13:52 69  03:11 27  01:35 37  00:27 30
                                                  01:45     01:26     01:21     00:29     00:21     03:53     00:13     08:31     00:29     00:30     00:04   
35. Villu Tabur               00:56:07 17:58:16   06:11 15  09:47 12  14:43 15  17:34 14  22:55 13  27:19  5  40:40 39  50:20 34  53:19 34  55:39 35  56:07 35 00:56:07
   14825 Sallendor                 R3MV           06:11 15  03:36 25  04:56 31  02:51 15  05:21 19  04:24  6  13:21 73  09:40 43  02:59 19  02:20 68  00:28 40
                                                  01:05     00:54     01:36     00:19     00:20     00:34     08:33     04:19     00:17     01:15     00:05   
36. Rain Jaaksoo              00:56:37 17:53:23   05:39  8  08:58  7  15:06 21  17:38 15  24:00 17  32:55 30  37:44 26  52:43 40  55:05 36  56:12 36  56:37 36 00:56:37
    5239                           R3M            05:39  8  03:19 17  06:08 50  02:32  5  06:22 44  08:55 59  04:49 10  14:59 71  02:22  3  01:07  9  00:25  9
                                                  00:33     00:37     02:48     00:00     01:21     05:05     00:01     09:38    -00:20     00:02     00:02   
37. Risto Valdner             00:57:52 17:32:33   05:42  9  08:37  5  20:59 53  24:28 51  33:33 51  37:33 46  42:40 41  52:58 41  56:18 39  57:29 37  57:52 37 00:57:52
   13637 KiG                       R3MN           05:42  9  02:55  6  12:22 72  03:29 38  09:05 66  04:00  3  05:07 19  10:18 48  03:20 34  01:11 14  00:23  3
                                                  00:36     00:13     09:02     00:57     04:04     00:10     00:19     04:57     00:38     00:06     00:00   
38. Lauri Nõu                 00:58:03 17:49:34   09:39 60  13:09 51  18:37 45  21:37 42  26:30 36  38:33 50  43:29 43  52:03 38  55:49 38  57:37 38  58:03 38 00:58:03
   17188 EMÜ                       R3M            09:39 60  03:30 23  05:28 37  03:00 23  04:53 12  12:03 72  04:56 13  08:34 37  03:46 52  01:48 51  00:26 17
                                                  04:33     00:48     02:08     00:28    -00:08     08:13     00:08     03:13     01:04     00:43     00:03   
39. Rain Kivisik              00:58:10 17:22:23   05:36  7  08:15  3  11:16  2  20:04 31  26:15 34  33:57 36  43:55 45  53:38 43  56:37 40  57:45 39  58:10 39 00:58:10
    9175                           R3MV           05:36  7  02:39  1  03:01  1  08:48 76  06:11 39  07:42 46  09:58 64  09:43 44  02:59 19  01:08 11  00:25  9
                                                  00:30    -00:03    -00:19     06:16     01:10     03:52     05:10     04:22     00:17     00:03     00:02   
40. Mare Leis                 00:58:33 17:51:11   08:07 48  15:02 61  19:36 51  25:01 53  32:47 50  38:00 47  43:12 42  51:04 36  55:17 37  58:04 40  58:33 40 00:58:33
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:07 48  06:55 68  04:34 21  05:25 62  07:46 59  05:13 15  05:12 21  07:52 24  04:13 59  02:47 71  00:29 49
                                                  03:01     04:13     01:14     02:53     02:45     01:23     00:24     02:31     01:31     01:42     00:06   
41. Robert Tiismus            00:58:55 17:59:13   06:08 14  11:22 36  16:55 38  20:12 34  25:26 27  33:37 34  40:05 37  52:36 39  56:50 41  58:31 43  58:55 41 00:58:55
    5108 TÜ Infotehnoloogia osakon R3MV           06:08 14  05:14 58  05:33 40  03:17 31  05:14 18  08:11 56  06:28 45  12:31 62  04:14 60  01:41 46  00:24  7
                                                  01:02     02:32     02:13     00:45     00:13     04:21     01:40     07:10     01:32     00:36     00:01   
41. Kaarel Kullamaa           00:58:55 17:07:43   05:33  6  08:36  4  13:37  7  16:28  4  20:48  3  34:26 39  38:28 27  51:11 37  57:19 45  58:24 41  58:55 41 00:58:55
   20210 Tartu J.Poska Gümn.       R3MN           05:33  6  03:03  9  05:01 32  02:51 15  04:20  3  13:38 74  04:02  3  12:43 63  06:08 73  01:05  6  00:31 58
                                                  00:27     00:21     01:41     00:19    -00:41     09:48    -00:46     07:22     03:26     00:00     00:08   
43. Jüri Merirand             00:58:58 17:14:03   06:36 24  10:18 20  14:13 10  17:14 10  34:02 54  39:47 52  46:08 50  53:56 47  57:15 44  58:30 42  58:58 43 00:58:58
    1172                           R3MV           06:36 24  03:42 28  03:55  9  03:01 25  16:48 77  05:45 22  06:21 44  07:48 21  03:19 33  01:15 17  00:28 40
                                                  01:30     01:00     00:35     00:29     11:47     01:55     01:33     02:27     00:37     00:10     00:05   
44. Kersti Vennik             00:59:13 17:24:04   09:53 61  12:58 49  18:54 47  21:54 45  27:45 42  33:41 35  45:12 48  53:46 45  57:12 43  58:46 44  59:13 44 00:59:13
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R3NV           09:53 61  03:05 10  05:56 46  03:00 23  05:51 28  05:56 26  11:31 72  08:34 37  03:26 37  01:34 35  00:27 30
                                                  04:47     00:23     02:36     00:28     00:50     02:06     06:43     03:13     00:44     00:29     00:04   
45. Endel Remmet              00:59:40 17:45:43   07:39 42  11:48 41  17:13 40  21:09 38  26:11 32  31:32 22  36:50 21  53:23 42  57:00 42  59:09 45  59:40 45 00:59:40
     706 Kape                      R3MVV          07:39 42  04:09 37  05:25 35  03:56 52  05:02 14  05:21 18  05:18 26  16:33 74  03:37 46  02:09 63  00:31 58
                                                  02:33     01:27     02:05     01:24     00:01     01:31     00:30     11:12     00:55     01:04     00:08   
46. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... 00:59:59 18:12:06   07:38 41  12:48 47  21:05 54  24:45 52  30:37 48  36:48 44  43:50 44  53:48 46  58:02 47  59:32 46  59:59 46 00:59:59
   12008 AS Cybernetica            R3M            07:38 41  05:10 56  08:17 64  03:40 47  05:52 29  06:11 30  07:02 51  09:58 45  04:14 60  01:30 34  00:27 30
                                                  02:32     02:28     04:57     01:08     00:51     02:21     02:14     04:37     01:32     00:25     00:04   
47. Ülle Põldoja              01:00:24 17:49:13   08:41 54  13:27 52  19:30 49  23:12 49  29:24 46  37:23 45  44:25 46  53:40 44  57:42 46  59:53 47  60:24 47 01:00:24
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:41 54  04:46 48  06:03 48  03:42 49  06:12 40  07:59 52  07:02 51  09:15 39  04:02 58  02:11 64  00:31 58
                                                  03:35     02:04     02:43     01:10     01:11     04:09     02:14     03:54     01:20     01:06     00:08   
48. Diana Virumäe             01:02:37 18:59:26   07:55 46  12:17 44  25:08 64  28:44 60  34:52 57  41:02 53  48:16 52  56:35 48  60:12 49  62:07 48  62:37 48 01:02:37
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           07:55 46  04:22 44  12:51 74  03:36 44  06:08 37  06:10 29  07:14 55  08:19 34  03:37 46  01:55 56  00:30 55
                                                  02:49     01:40     09:31     01:04     01:07     02:20     02:26     02:58     00:55     00:50     00:07   
49. Andres Kiviste            01:02:39 18:10:09   06:56 31  10:20 22  15:03 20  18:22 21  25:04 26  30:18 17  44:29 47  56:50 50  59:54 48  62:07 48  62:39 49 01:02:39
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          06:56 31  03:24 20  04:43 29  03:19 33  06:42 47  05:14 16  14:11 74  12:21 61  03:04 25  02:13 66  00:32 66
                                                  01:50     00:42     01:23     00:47     01:41     01:24     09:23     07:00     00:22     01:08     00:09   
50. Toomas Puss               01:02:46 17:54:39   09:13 59  14:27 58  21:32 56  25:37 54  32:02 49  39:07 51  46:02 49  56:37 49  60:16 50  62:15 50  62:46 50 01:02:46
     791 SK Visa                   R3MVV          09:13 59  05:14 58  07:05 57  04:05 53  06:25 45  07:05 41  06:55 49  10:35 50  03:39 49  01:59 57  00:31 58
                                                  04:07     02:32     03:45     01:33     01:24     03:15     02:07     05:14     00:57     00:54     00:08   
51. Piret Värnomasing         01:02:53 18:05:35   16:06 76  20:12 67  24:08 61  29:38 63  35:06 59  41:45 54  47:05 51  57:57 52  60:49 52  62:25 51  62:53 51 01:02:53
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R3N            16:06 76  04:06 35  03:56 10  05:30 63  05:28 23  06:39 35  05:20 27  10:52 52  02:52 16  01:36 41  00:28 40
                                                  11:00     01:24     00:36     02:58     00:27     02:49     00:32     05:31     00:10     00:31     00:05   
52. Riina Kivikas             01:03:12 17:42:18   08:45 55  13:42 53  19:25 48  23:15 50  29:17 45  35:09 41  40:38 38  57:00 51  60:33 51  62:44 52  63:12 52 01:03:12
     707 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:45 55  04:57 51  05:43 44  03:50 51  06:02 34  05:52 25  05:29 30  16:22 73  03:33 45  02:11 64  00:28 40
                                                  03:39     02:15     02:23     01:18     01:01     02:02     00:41     11:01     00:51     01:06     00:05   
53. Emil Eensaar              01:04:48 16:51:18   06:12 16  11:23 37  18:07 41  21:33 40  28:24 43  38:01 48  48:55 53  60:32 57  63:11 53  64:22 53  64:48 53 01:04:48
   11300                           R3MN           06:12 16  05:11 57  06:44 54  03:26 36  06:51 53  09:37 64  10:54 69  11:37 56  02:39  9  01:11 14  00:26 17
                                                  01:06     02:29     03:24     00:54     01:50     05:47     06:06     06:16    -00:03     00:06     00:03   
54. Teele Eensaar             01:05:04 16:50:54   06:31 20  11:45 40  18:34 44  22:04 46  28:52 44  38:24 49  49:13 55  60:55 58  63:30 55  64:38 54  65:04 54 01:05:04
   12817                           R3NV           06:31 20  05:14 58  06:49 56  03:30 39  06:48 49  09:32 62  10:49 67  11:42 57  02:35  7  01:08 11  00:26 17
                                                  01:25     02:32     03:29     00:58     01:47     05:42     06:01     06:21    -00:07     00:03     00:03   
55. Kati Iher                 01:06:14 17:33:04   08:19 49  13:07 50  22:55 58  27:00 57  34:19 56  42:10 56  49:30 57  58:56 54  64:21 58  65:47 56  66:14 55 01:06:14
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R3NN           08:19 49  04:48 49  09:48 67  04:05 53  07:19 58  07:51 49  07:20 58  09:26 41  05:25 71  01:26 26  00:27 30
                                                  03:13     02:06     06:28     01:33     02:18     04:01     02:32     04:05     02:43     00:21     00:04   
56. Ellen Tohvri              01:06:17 17:55:27   08:29 50  13:48 54  19:34 50  23:11 48  35:02 58  42:56 58  49:16 56  60:11 56  63:42 56  65:46 55  66:17 56 01:06:17
   11996 Assets                    R3N            08:29 50  05:19 61  05:46 45  03:37 45  11:51 75  07:54 51  06:20 43  10:55 53  03:31 42  02:04 60  00:31 58
                                                  03:23     02:37     02:26     01:05     06:50     04:04     01:32     05:34     00:49     00:59     00:08   
57. Maldo Kikkull             01:06:23 17:45:24   08:34 53  15:01 60  22:54 57  27:20 58  34:08 55  43:13 59  50:29 58  58:42 53  63:18 54  65:54 57  66:23 57 01:06:23
    4924                           R3MVV          08:34 53  06:27 66  07:53 63  04:26 56  06:48 49  09:05 60  07:16 57  08:13 32  04:36 66  02:36 70  00:29 49
                                                  03:28     03:45     04:33     01:54     01:47     05:15     02:28     02:52     01:54     01:31     00:06   
58. Kati Võrk                 01:06:39 18:50:58   07:40 43  12:19 45  20:10 52  25:56 55  36:57 62  44:22 61  53:06 63  61:12 59  64:44 59  66:12 59  66:39 58 01:06:39
   10251                           R3NV           07:40 43  04:39 47  07:51 62  05:46 64  11:01 70  07:25 43  08:44 62  08:06 30  03:32 43  01:28 28  00:27 30
                                                  02:34     01:57     04:31     03:14     06:00     03:35     03:56     02:45     00:50     00:23     00:04   
59. Maie Abram                01:06:41 17:43:25   08:55 56  13:57 55  21:27 55  26:03 56  33:55 52  42:04 55  49:04 54  59:06 55  63:52 57  66:09 58  66:41 59 01:06:41
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:55 56  05:02 54  07:30 60  04:36 60  07:52 60  08:09 55  07:00 50  10:02 46  04:46 68  02:17 67  00:32 66
                                                  03:49     02:20     04:10     02:04     02:51     04:19     02:12     04:41     02:04     01:12     00:09   
60. Margit Mutso              01:07:30 18:00:39   21:05 77  24:51 76  30:53 70  33:41 68  39:37 68  46:28 66  52:07 61  62:35 60  65:33 60  67:02 60  67:30 60 01:07:30
   10237                           R3N            21:05 77  03:46 29  06:02 47  02:48 13  05:56 31  06:51 38  05:39 33  10:28 49  02:58 18  01:29 31  00:28 40
                                                  15:59     01:04     02:42     00:16     00:55     03:01     00:51     05:07     00:16     00:24     00:05   
61. Triin Nooska              01:09:39 16:57:18   13:46 74  18:04 65  30:45 69  34:18 70  41:04 70  46:53 67  56:12 65  63:49 61  67:29 61  69:13 61  69:39 61 01:09:39
   16641 Kaitseliit                R3N            13:46 74  04:18 43  12:41 73  03:33 43  06:46 48  05:49 24  09:19 63  07:37 18  03:40 50  01:44 49  00:26 17
                                                  08:40     01:36     09:21     01:01     01:45     01:59     04:31     02:16     00:58     00:39     00:03   
62. Kätlin Veber              01:09:44 17:31:03   12:07 68  17:05 63  24:21 62  28:56 61  35:13 60  44:46 63  51:34 59  63:51 62  67:42 62  69:17 62  69:44 62 01:09:44
   12681 PRIA                      R3N            12:07 68  04:58 52  07:16 58  04:35 58  06:17 42  09:33 63  06:48 46  12:17 60  03:51 53  01:35 37  00:27 30
                                                  07:01     02:16     03:56     02:03     01:16     05:43     02:00     06:56     01:09     00:30     00:04   
63. Aino Koser                01:10:19 17:18:24   12:00 67  17:00 62  24:38 63  30:39 65  38:54 66  46:58 68  54:03 64  64:08 63  67:59 63  69:49 63  70:19 63 01:10:19
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           12:00 67  05:00 53  07:38 61  06:01 66  08:15 62  08:04 53  07:05 53  10:05 47  03:51 53  01:50 53  00:30 55
                                                  06:54     02:18     04:18     03:29     03:14     04:14     02:17     04:44     01:09     00:45     00:07   
64. Esta Tamm                 01:10:23 17:23:22   08:29 50  12:41 46  26:20 66  30:02 64  38:47 65  44:47 64  52:22 62  64:20 64  68:01 64  69:51 64  70:23 64 01:10:23
    6111                           R3NV           08:29 50  04:12 39  13:39 75  03:42 49  08:45 65  06:00 28  07:35 59  11:58 58  03:41 51  01:50 53  00:32 66
                                                  03:23     01:30     10:19     01:10     03:44     02:10     02:47     06:37     00:59     00:45     00:09   
65. Liile Jõgi                01:11:27 18:05:51   09:03 57  14:33 59  23:13 59  29:15 62  36:25 61  44:33 62  51:40 60  64:27 65  68:50 65  70:56 65  71:27 65 01:11:27
   16606 WM                        R3NV           09:03 57  05:30 62  08:40 65  06:02 67  07:10 56  08:08 54  07:07 54  12:47 64  04:23 63  02:06 62  00:31 58
                                                  03:57     02:48     05:20     03:30     02:09     04:18     02:19     07:26     01:41     01:01     00:08   
66. Kaie Kivila               01:16:52 17:57:34   11:14 64  17:09 64  23:23 60  27:55 59  37:24 64  50:18 70  57:55 67  68:39 67  73:15 66  76:18 66  76:52 66 01:16:52
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          11:14 64  05:55 64  06:14 51  04:32 57  09:29 67  12:54 73  07:37 60  10:44 51  04:36 66  03:03 73  00:34 71
                                                  06:08     03:13     02:54     02:00     04:28     09:04     02:49     05:23     01:54     01:58     00:11   
67. Marju Kelviste            01:17:50 16:38:39   15:34 75  21:06 68  30:33 68  34:10 69  41:00 69  48:46 69  56:33 66  68:02 66  75:44 67  77:19 67  77:50 67 01:17:50
   14013 SA TÜK                    R3N            15:34 75  05:32 63  09:27 66  03:37 45  06:50 52  07:46 48  07:47 61  11:29 55  07:42 77  01:35 37  00:31 58
                                                  10:28     02:50     06:07     01:05     01:49     03:56     02:59     06:08     05:00     00:30     00:08   
68. Ave Nurk                  01:18:13 18:28:45   12:10 69  19:50 66  26:14 65  30:49 66  37:10 63  46:16 65  65:04 68  72:57 68  76:06 68  77:44 68  78:13 68 01:18:13
   15302 Trt Suusaklubi            R3NV           12:10 69  07:40 69  06:24 53  04:35 58  06:21 43  09:06 61  18:48 75  07:53 25  03:09 26  01:38 43  00:29 49
                                                  07:04     04:58     03:04     02:03     01:20     05:16     14:00     02:32     00:27     00:33     00:06   
69. Kaire Ruul                01:37:10 17:53:17   11:49 66  21:45 70  31:58 71  40:19 73  51:14 73  61:50 71  72:55 71  85:58 69  92:14 69  95:40 69  97:10 69 01:37:10
    5051 Ilves                     R3NV           11:49 66  09:56 74  10:13 68  08:21 74  10:55 68  10:36 69  11:05 70  13:03 65  06:16 76  03:26 74  01:30 76
                                                  06:43     07:14     06:53     05:49     05:54     06:46     06:17     07:42     03:34     02:21     01:07   
70. Anneli Tiirik             01:37:13 17:53:15   11:39 65  21:48 71  32:02 72  40:20 74  51:17 74  61:54 72  73:02 72  86:06 70  92:17 70  95:43 70  97:13 70 01:37:13
    8195                           R3NV           11:39 65  10:09 75  10:14 69  08:18 73  10:57 69  10:37 70  11:08 71  13:04 66  06:11 75  03:26 74  01:30 76
                                                  06:33     07:27     06:54     05:46     05:56     06:47     06:20     07:43     03:29     02:21     01:07   
71. Jürgen Kukk               01:38:10 17:07:52   07:13 36  11:04 32  15:44 29  22:59 47  34:01 53  42:32 57  68:51 69  91:41 73  96:04 73  97:38 71  98:10 71 01:38:10
   16998 Luunja KK                 R3MN           07:13 36  03:51 31  04:40 26  07:15 72  11:02 71  08:31 57  26:19 76  22:50 76  04:23 63  01:34 35  00:32 66
                                                  02:07     01:09     01:20     04:43     06:01     04:41     21:31     17:29     01:41     00:29     00:09   
72. Kristo Lipasaar           01:40:03 17:05:57   05:29  5  24:38 75  30:07 67  33:24 67  39:17 67  44:21 60  70:44 70  93:32 74  97:54 74  99:36 74 100:03 72 01:40:03
   20211 Sõjakool                  R3M            05:29  5  19:09 76  05:29 38  03:17 31  05:53 30  05:04 14  26:23 77  22:48 75  04:22 62  01:42 47  00:27 30
                                                  00:23     16:27     02:09     00:45     00:52     01:14     21:35     17:27     01:40     00:37     00:04   
73. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:40:21 17:15:19   12:28 71  22:17 74  33:30 74  40:01 71  51:06 72  65:07 73  76:00 73  89:09 71  95:14 71  99:33 72 100:21 73 01:40:21
   16715                           R3NV           12:28 71  09:49 72  11:13 71  06:31 70  11:05 73  14:01 75  10:53 68  13:09 67  06:05 72  04:19 77  00:48 74
                                                  07:22     07:07     07:53     03:59     06:04     10:11     06:05     07:48     03:23     03:14     00:25   
74. Jaan Laks                 01:40:22 17:15:17   12:27 70  22:16 73  33:23 73  40:01 71  51:05 71  65:12 74  76:00 73  89:09 71  95:19 72  99:34 73 100:22 74 01:40:22
   16714                           R3MV           12:27 70  09:49 72  11:07 70  06:38 71  11:04 72  14:07 76  10:48 66  13:09 67  06:10 74  04:15 76  00:48 74
                                                  07:21     07:07     07:47     04:06     06:03     10:17     06:00     07:48     03:28     03:10     00:25   
75. Terje Kalve               01:43:25 17:13:17   12:48 72  21:43 69  49:06 76  55:28 76  63:21 76  73:39 75  80:32 75  95:31 75 100:53 76 102:57 75 103:25 75 01:43:25
    9903 Valga Haigla              R3NV           12:48 72  08:55 70  27:23 77  06:22 69  07:53 61  10:18 68  06:53 48  14:59 71  05:22 70  02:04 60  00:28 40
                                                  07:42     06:13     24:03     03:50     02:52     06:28     02:05     09:38     02:40     00:59     00:05   
76. Kätlin Kalve              01:43:48 17:13:22   12:58 73  21:58 72  49:14 77  55:28 76  63:45 77  73:49 76  81:04 76  95:56 76 100:48 75 103:15 76 103:48 76 01:43:48
    4354 OK Käbi                   R3NN           12:58 73  09:00 71  27:16 76  06:14 68  08:17 64  10:04 66  07:15 56  14:52 70  04:52 69  02:27 69  00:33 70
                                                  07:52     06:18     23:56     03:42     03:16     06:14     02:27     09:31     02:10     01:22     00:10   
77. Toomas-Naatan Tiit        01:59:26 17:32:11   10:29 62  30:01 77  36:46 75  45:48 75  58:43 75  76:18 77  86:39 77 111:33 77 115:57 77 118:48 77 119:26 77 01:59:26
     711 Ilves                     R3MVV          10:29 62  19:32 77  06:45 55  09:02 77  12:55 76  17:35 77  10:21 65  24:54 77  04:24 65  02:51 72  00:38 73
                                                  05:23     16:50     03:25     06:30     07:54     13:45     05:33     19:33     01:42     01:46     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     05:03     02:39     03:01     02:12     03:51     03:50     03:44     05:21     02:12     00:48     00:22   00:33:03

#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 76)   6.( 78)   7.( 79)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Jõgi                 00:38:04 17:49:25   07:28  5  11:49  4  19:06  4  22:19  4  25:54  2  32:48  1  35:50  1  37:38  1  38:04  1 00:38:04
   13827                           R4MV           07:28  5  04:21  2  07:17  3  03:13  3  03:35  3  06:54  1  03:02  3  01:48  8  00:26  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:38:34 16:51:19   06:14  2  11:15  2  18:11  2  21:37  2  25:57  3  33:08  2  36:47  2  38:09  2  38:34  2 00:38:34
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R4MN           06:14  2  05:01  5  06:56  1  03:26  5  04:20  7  07:11  3  03:39  7  01:22  2  00:25  2
                                                 -01:14     00:40    -00:21     00:13     00:45     00:17     00:37    -00:26    -00:01   
 3. Ingrid Ranna              00:41:45 17:17:11   07:01  4  11:34  3  21:37  7  25:00  6  29:08  6  36:03  3  39:28  3  41:16  3  41:45  3 00:41:45
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           07:01  4  04:33  3  10:03 12  03:23  4  04:08  5  06:55  2  03:25  6  01:48  8  00:29 10
                                                 -00:27     00:12     02:46     00:10     00:33     00:01     00:23     00:00     00:03   
 4. Agris Ambos               00:45:12 16:32:46   06:29  3  11:50  5  19:03  3  22:04  3  26:33  4  39:47  5  43:00  5  44:44  4  45:12  4 00:45:12
    3333 Võru                      R4N            06:29  3  05:21  9  07:13  2  03:01  2  04:29  8  13:14 16  03:13  4  01:44  7  00:28  8
                                                 -00:59     01:00    -00:04    -00:12     00:54     06:20     00:11    -00:04     00:02   
 5. Jakob Naagel              00:45:48 17:54:49   06:08  1  10:05  1  17:58  1  20:36  1  24:05  1  41:23  8  44:17  7  45:23  5  45:48  5 00:45:48
       0 x106                      R4M            06:08  1  03:57  1  07:53  6  02:38  1  03:29  2  17:18 22  02:54  1  01:06  1  00:25  2
                                                 -01:20    -00:24     00:36    -00:35    -00:06     10:24    -00:08    -00:42    -00:01   
 6. Martin Tõrra              00:46:09 17:57:48   07:29  6  12:42  6  20:15  5  25:11  7  28:56  5  39:05  4  43:43  6  45:38  6  46:09  6 00:46:09
     718 Kobras                    R4MVV          07:29  6  05:13  7  07:33  4  04:56 15  03:45  4  10:09  8  04:38 15  01:55 10  00:31 13
                                                  00:01     00:52     00:16     01:43     00:10     03:15     01:36     00:07     00:05   
 7. Olav Ojasaar              00:46:23 18:41:01   11:11 18  16:53 14  24:33  9  28:25  9  30:27  7  39:55  6  42:54  4  45:55  7  46:23  7 00:46:23
   14458                           R4M            11:11 18  05:42 10  07:40  5  03:52  7  02:02  1  09:28  7  02:59  2  03:01 18  00:28  8
                                                  03:43     01:21     00:23     00:39    -01:33     02:34    -00:03     01:13     00:02   
 8. Hele Mõttus               00:46:57 18:44:38   08:50 11  13:36  8  22:46  8  26:50  8  32:02  9  40:39  7  44:50  8  46:25  8  46:57  8 00:46:57
    1120                           R4N            08:50 11  04:46  4  09:10 10  04:04  9  05:12 13  08:37  4  04:11  9  01:35  5  00:32 16
                                                  01:22     00:25     01:53     00:51     01:37     01:43     01:09    -00:13     00:06   
 9. Karoliina Sikkal          00:54:50 18:19:46   09:16 12  15:01 10  28:45 13  33:08 13  37:21 11  46:38  9  50:56  9  54:14  9  54:50  9 00:54:50
    4405 Kobras                    R4NN           09:16 12  05:45 11  13:44 17  04:23 11  04:13  6  09:17  6  04:18 10  03:18 20  00:36 20
                                                  01:48     01:24     06:27     01:10     00:38     02:23     01:16     01:30     00:10   
10. Tiina-Maria Tali          00:55:39 18:44:43   07:54  7  13:00  7  20:53  6  24:34  5  30:40  8  48:07 10  53:09 10  55:12 10  55:39 10 00:55:39
    5272 Harju KEK                 R4NN           07:54  7  05:06  6  07:53  6  03:41  6  06:06 19  17:27 23  05:02 17  02:03 12  00:27  6
                                                  00:26     00:45     00:36     00:28     02:31     10:33     02:00     00:15     00:01   
11. Jüri Zimmermann           00:57:25 17:46:18   08:40 10  18:53 17  27:08 10  32:24 10  38:05 13  48:52 11  53:10 11  56:55 11  57:25 11 00:57:25
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          08:40 10  10:13 22  08:15  8  05:16 20  05:41 17  10:47 11  04:18 10  03:45 22  00:30 11
                                                  01:12     05:52     00:58     02:03     02:06     03:53     01:16     01:57     00:04   
12. Külliki Kiviste           01:00:19 17:50:11   10:11 15  16:45 13  27:57 12  32:50 12  37:19 10  51:31 12  56:25 12  59:46 12  60:19 12 01:00:19
    5714                           R4NVV          10:11 15  06:34 13  11:12 13  04:53 13  04:29  8  14:12 19  04:54 16  03:21 21  00:33 17
                                                  02:43     02:13     03:55     01:40     00:54     07:18     01:52     01:33     00:07   
13. Toomas Tennisberg         01:01:33 17:36:19   09:51 14  19:06 19  31:46 15  35:40 14  40:32 14  54:28 14  58:51 14  61:09 13  61:33 13 01:01:33
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           09:51 14  09:15 20  12:40 16  03:54  8  04:52 10  13:56 17  04:23 12  02:18 14  00:24  1
                                                  02:23     04:54     05:23     00:41     01:17     07:02     01:21     00:30    -00:02   
14. Mall Kure                 01:02:34 17:40:40   10:30 16  18:02 15  27:54 11  32:49 11  37:53 12  54:34 15  59:02 15  61:59 14  62:34 14 01:02:34
   10224 Tartu Ülikool             R4NV           10:30 16  07:32 17  09:52 11  04:55 14  05:04 12  16:41 21  04:28 13  02:57 17  00:35 19
                                                  03:02     03:11     02:35     01:42     01:29     09:47     01:26     01:09     00:09   
15. Asta Zimmerman            01:02:47 17:45:29   11:00 17  18:47 16  30:53 14  35:59 15  41:00 15  52:09 13  58:08 13  62:11 15  62:47 15 01:02:47
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          11:00 17  07:47 18  12:06 15  05:06 16  05:01 11  11:09 12  05:59 20  04:03 23  00:36 20
                                                  03:32     03:26     04:49     01:53     01:26     04:15     02:57     02:15     00:10   
16. Ahto Kangur               01:02:56 17:53:29   08:12  8  14:01  9  34:47 18  38:56 17  45:41 17  54:54 16  60:46 16  62:23 16  62:56 16 01:02:56
   19634 EMÜ                       R4M            08:12  8  05:49 12  20:46 21  04:09 10  06:45 21  09:13  5  05:52 19  01:37  6  00:33 17
                                                  00:44     01:28     13:29     00:56     03:10     02:19     02:50    -00:11     00:07   
17. Rasmus Kruusa             01:07:43 18:18:00   08:24  9  15:14 11  34:06 17  39:14 18  44:50 16  61:16 18  65:50 17  67:16 17  67:43 17 01:07:43
   16214 TKug                      R4MN           08:24  9  06:50 14  18:52 19  05:08 17  05:36 15  16:26 20  04:34 14  01:26  3  00:27  6
                                                  00:56     02:29     11:35     01:55     02:01     09:32     01:32    -00:22     00:01   
18. Brita Sander              01:09:08 18:22:02   11:18 19  21:28 21  41:18 22  47:11 22  53:25 21  63:54 20  67:09 18  68:43 18  69:08 18 01:09:08
   10235 Ilves                     R4NN           11:18 19  10:10 21  19:50 20  05:53 22  06:14 20  10:29 10  03:15  5  01:34  4  00:25  2
                                                  03:50     05:49     12:33     02:40     02:39     03:35     00:13    -00:14    -00:01   
19. Signe Pruul               01:10:29 17:30:55   12:12 21  27:28 23  36:01 19  46:37 21  52:16 20  63:55 21  68:02 19  69:59 19  70:29 19 01:10:29
   19622 PRIA                      R4N            12:12 21  15:16 23  08:33  9  10:36 23  05:39 16  11:39 14  04:07  8  01:57 11  00:30 11
                                                  04:44     10:55     01:16     07:23     02:04     04:45     01:05     00:09     00:04   
20. Kaido Raidla              01:11:50 17:05:49   09:48 13  16:40 12  40:44 21  45:59 20  51:46 19  62:58 19  68:30 20  71:19 20  71:50 20 01:11:50
   10205 Ilves                     R4MV           09:48 13  06:52 15  24:04 22  05:15 19  05:47 18  11:12 13  05:32 18  02:49 16  00:31 13
                                                  02:20     02:31     16:47     02:02     02:12     04:18     02:30     01:01     00:05   
21. Ain Uljas                 01:19:04 18:43:07   12:55 22  21:24 20  33:21 16  38:37 16  55:19 22  69:30 22  75:48 21  78:33 21  79:04 21 01:19:04
   18722 TÜ                        R4M            12:55 22  08:29 19  11:57 14  05:16 20  16:42 23  14:11 18  06:18 22  02:45 15  00:31 13
                                                  05:27     04:08     04:40     02:03     13:07     07:17     03:16     00:57     00:05   
22. Sirje Vilbaste            01:22:43 17:28:35   16:27 23  21:47 22  51:59 23  56:49 23  63:38 23  73:49 23  79:54 22  82:07 22  82:43 22 01:22:43
    5524 OKH                       R4NVV          16:27 23  05:20  8  30:12 23  04:50 12  06:49 22  10:11  9  06:05 21  02:13 13  00:36 20
                                                  08:59     00:59     22:55     01:37     03:14     03:17     03:03     00:25     00:10   
23. Linda Lember              01:23:53 17:31:58   11:53 20  18:57 18  36:40 20  41:50 19  47:19 18  59:01 17  80:01 23  83:10 23  83:53 23 01:23:53
   19650 FUJITSU                   R4N            11:53 20  07:04 16  17:43 18  05:10 18  05:29 14  11:42 15  21:00 23  03:09 19  00:43 23
                                                  04:25     02:43     10:26     01:57     01:54     04:48     17:58     01:21     00:17   
  Ideal time:                                     06:08     03:57     06:56     02:38     02:02     06:54     02:54     01:06     00:24   00:32:59

#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 61)   4.( 73)   5.( 79)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Hanschmidt         00:20:18 17:59:01   03:29  1  09:28  1  12:22  1  15:16  1  18:25  1  19:51  1  20:18  1 00:20:18
   12238                           R5M            03:29  1  05:59  1  02:54  2  02:54  1  03:09  1  01:26  5  00:27  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Tennisberg         00:25:06 18:16:23   04:02  2  10:12  2  13:18  2  18:51  2  22:40  2  24:42  2  25:06  2 00:25:06
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           04:02  2  06:10  2  03:06  3  05:33  8  03:49  3  02:02  8  00:24  1
                                                  00:33     00:11     00:12     02:39     00:40     00:36    -00:03   
 3. Kelli Hanschmidt          00:25:17 17:28:37   04:49  3  14:14  3  16:31  3  19:32  3  23:09  3  24:50  3  25:17  3 00:25:17
    3036 JOKA                      R5N            04:49  3  09:25  4  02:17  1  03:01  2  03:37  2  01:41  6  00:27  7
                                                  01:20     03:26    -00:37     00:07     00:28     00:15     00:00   
 4. Maarten Nöps              00:38:47 17:34:14   11:26 12  21:17  7  26:55  7  32:22  7  36:58  5  38:20  4  38:47  4 00:38:47
    4938 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      R5MN           11:26 12  09:51  7  05:38  7  05:27  5  04:36  4  01:22  4  00:27  7
                                                  07:57     03:52     02:44     02:33     01:27    -00:04     00:00   
 5. Renno Merenäkk            00:38:54 17:42:28   09:51  9  18:29  4  25:28  5  31:06  5  35:55  4  38:28  5  38:54  5 00:38:54
   17585                           R5MN           09:51  9  08:38  3  06:59 14  05:38  9  04:49  5  02:33 12  00:26  5
                                                  06:22     02:39     04:05     02:44     01:40     01:07    -00:01   
 6. Robert Sander             00:41:53 18:19:41   09:13  8  19:15  5  24:42  4  29:30  4  39:18  6  41:22  6  41:53  6 00:41:53
   11970 Ilves                     R5MN           09:13  8  10:02  8  05:27  6  04:48  3  09:48 11  02:04  9  00:31 12
                                                  05:44     04:03     02:33     01:54     06:39     00:38     00:04   
 7. Angelika Nöps             00:43:04 17:34:12   11:40 13  21:21  8  27:27  8  33:15  8  40:36  7  42:37  7  43:04  7 00:43:04
   19554 PRIA                      R5NV           11:40 13  09:41  6  06:06  9  05:48 10  07:21  7  02:01  7  00:27  7
                                                  08:11     03:42     03:12     02:54     04:12     00:35     00:00   
 8. Eva-Kadri Rossner         00:43:14 17:34:08   11:46 14  21:22  9  27:30  9  33:29  9  40:38  8  42:43  8  43:14  8 00:43:14
   19779 PRIA                      R5N            11:46 14  09:36  5  06:08 10  05:59 11  07:09  6  02:05 10  00:31 12
                                                  08:17     03:37     03:14     03:05     04:00     00:39     00:04   
 9. Ralf Kivil                00:44:55 16:59:59   08:48  7  20:29  6  26:44  6  31:46  6  42:01  9  44:31  9  44:55  9 00:44:55
   11240 LSF PT                    R5MN           08:48  7  11:41  9  06:15 11  05:02  4  10:15 12  02:30 11  00:24  1
                                                  05:19     05:42     03:21     02:08     07:06     01:04    -00:03   
10. Helen Vellau              00:47:29 16:58:52   10:02 10  21:48 10  28:41 10  34:08 10  42:51 10  46:57 10  47:29 10 00:47:29
       0 Ilves                     R5N            10:02 10  11:46 10  06:53 12  05:27  5  08:43  9  04:06 13  00:32 14
                                                  06:33     05:47     03:59     02:33     05:34     02:40     00:05   
10. Henri Värton              00:47:29 16:58:52   10:02 10  21:48 10  28:41 10  34:08 10  42:51 10  46:57 10  47:29 10 00:47:29
   16654 Kesklinna Kool            R5MN           10:02 10  11:46 10  06:53 12  05:27  5  08:43  9  04:06 13  00:32 14
                                                  06:33     05:47     03:59     02:33     05:34     02:40     00:05   
12. Birgit Rõõm               00:53:00 18:57:23   12:21 15  24:24 12  31:25 12  39:59 12  48:25 12  52:36 12  53:00 12 00:53:00
    9327 Ilves                     R5NN           12:21 15  12:03 12  07:01 15  08:34 12  08:26  8  04:11 15  00:24  1
                                                  08:52     06:04     04:07     05:40     05:17     02:45    -00:03   
13. Mihkel Mahla              01:02:58 17:14:20   08:24  5  30:50 13  35:17 13  45:06 13  61:12 13  62:32 13  62:58 13 01:02:58
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        R5MN           08:24  5  22:26 14  04:27  4  09:49 15  16:06 13  01:20  3  00:26  5
                                                  04:55     16:27     01:33     06:55     12:57    -00:06    -00:01   
14. Parvin Tiks               01:03:15 17:14:16   08:41  6  30:58 14  36:18 14  45:17 14  61:28 14  62:45 14  63:15 14 01:03:15
       0                           R5MN           08:41  6  22:17 13  05:20  5  08:59 14  16:11 14  01:17  2  00:30 11
                                                  05:12     16:18     02:26     06:05     13:02    -00:09     00:03   
15. Kätlin Kukk               01:08:22 17:08:58   08:16  4  36:11 15  41:52 15  50:31 15  66:43 15  67:57 15  68:22 15 01:08:22
   17827 Luunja KK                 R5NN           08:16  4  27:55 15  05:41  8  08:39 13  16:12 15  01:14  1  00:25  4
                                                  04:47     21:56     02:47     05:45     13:03    -00:12    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:29     05:59     02:17     02:54     03:09     01:14     00:24   00:19:26

#6 Course (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 73)   3.( 79)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Meena Rooden              00:41:42 18:51:08   17:55  2  26:16  2  36:50  1  40:47  1  41:42  1 00:41:42
   12880                           R6NN           17:55  2  08:21  1  10:34  1  03:57  1  00:55  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnes Tennisberg          00:51:44 17:26:17   10:01  1  21:29  1  40:27  2  51:14  2  51:44  2 00:51:44
   14871                           R6NN           10:01  1  11:28  2  18:58  2  10:47  2  00:30  1
                                                 -07:54     03:07     08:24     06:50    -00:25   
  Ideal time:                                     10:01     08:21     10:34     03:57     00:30   00:33:23

#7 Course (R7A): 1 KP ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Teet Jagomägi             00:18:45 18:55:37   18:09  1  18:45  1 00:18:45
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R7A            18:09  1  00:36  8
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 1. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:18:45 18:55:37   18:09  1  18:45  1 00:18:45
   17594                           R7A            18:09  1  00:36  8
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 3. Stefan Kivil              00:22:49 17:09:01   22:21  3  22:49  3 00:22:49
   19313 LSF PT                    R7A            22:21  3  00:28  1
                                                  04:12    -00:08   
 3. Allar Kivil               00:22:49 17:09:01   22:21  3  22:49  3 00:22:49
    4978 LSF PT                    R7A            22:21  3  00:28  1
                                                  04:12    -00:08   
 3. Gerda Kivil               00:22:49 17:09:01   22:21  3  22:49  3 00:22:49
   16213 LSF PT                    R7A            22:21  3  00:28  1
                                                  04:12    -00:08   
 6. Peeter Liivamägi          00:32:23 18:16:09   31:27  6  32:23  6 00:32:23
   18212                           R7A            31:27  6  00:56 13
                                                  13:18     00:20   
 6. Julia Polikarpus          00:32:23 18:16:09   31:27  6  32:23  6 00:32:23
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             R7A            31:27  6  00:56 13
                                                  13:18     00:20   
 8. Helina Esnar              00:42:15 18:23:56   41:32  8  42:15  8 00:42:15
    2732 Ilves                     R7A            41:32  8  00:43 11
                                                  23:23     00:07   
 9. Silver Esnar              00:42:28 18:23:39   41:46 10  42:28  9 00:42:28
   13788                           R7A            41:46 10  00:42 10
                                                  23:37     00:06   
10. Mihkel Esnar              00:42:31 18:23:52   41:42  9  42:31 10 00:42:31
   10591                           R7A            41:42  9  00:49 12
                                                  23:33     00:13   
11. Kristi Esperk             00:51:26 18:34:56   50:58 11  51:26 11 00:51:26
   18855 Tartu                     R7A            50:58 11  00:28  1
                                                  32:49    -00:08   
11. Elo Esperk                00:51:26 18:34:56   50:58 11  51:26 11 00:51:26
   18854 Tartu                     R7A            50:58 11  00:28  1
                                                  32:49    -00:08   
13. Mariliis Pärtel           00:56:56 17:50:42   56:26 13  56:56 13 00:56:56
   19701                           R7A            56:26 13  00:30  6
                                                  38:17    -00:06   
13. Rando Jaaksoo             00:56:56 17:50:42   56:26 13  56:56 13 00:56:56
   19700                           R7A            56:26 13  00:30  6
                                                  38:17    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     18:09     00:28   00:18:37


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 6/27/2013 10:40:10 PM OK Ilves