Sõõru neljapäevak

27/06/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Sven Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 17 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu      00:55:12
 2.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:02:31 +07:19
 3.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 01:06:29 +11:17
 4.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       01:07:16 +12:04
 5.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:07:54 +12:42
 6.  4229 Mikk Medijainen                      01:08:04 +12:52
 7. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   01:08:31 +13:19
 8. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  01:26:14 +31:02
R1MN Course (1): 17 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     01:04:28
 2. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG        01:22:17 +17:49
R1MV Course (1): 17 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 01:00:54
 2.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 01:01:52 +00:58
 3.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:07:31 +06:37
 4. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN     01:08:50 +07:56
 5.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK        01:09:50 +08:56
 6.  9612 Alar Virumäe                         01:12:43 +11:49
 7.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:14:46 +13:52
 8. 16083 Andres Saetalu                       01:32:37 +31:43
 9. 14809 Andres Nurk                          01:33:51 +32:57
10. 15197 Sven Heiberg              Cybernetic 01:52:17 +51:23
R2M Course (2): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:43:02
 2. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:46:28 +03:26
 3.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:49:09 +06:07
 4.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:49:50 +06:48
 5. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ        00:52:04 +09:02
 6.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:57:22 +14:20
 7.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:57:53 +14:51
 8. 18079 Jakub Novak                          01:00:22 +17:20
 9.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:00:32 +17:30
10.  5492 Ivar Aleksanderson        TÜ         01:05:34 +22:32
11. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         01:22:44 +39:42
R2N Course (2): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:46:40
 2.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       01:25:38 +38:58
 3.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola     01:31:02 +44:22
R2MV Course (2): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:43:15
 2. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:44:36 +01:21
 3.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK   00:44:51 +01:36
 3.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:44:51 +01:36
 5.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:48:06 +04:51
 6.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:53:38 +10:23
 7. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu Obse 00:57:19 +14:04
 8. 17064 Maido Konks                          00:58:59 +15:44
 9.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:00:41 +17:26
10.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:01:59 +18:44
11.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                           01:02:21 +19:06
12.  5397 Targo Tennisberg                     01:02:38 +19:23
13.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:02:54 +19:39
14.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      01:04:27 +21:12
15. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                         01:09:04 +25:49
16.  7087 Taavi Pae                            01:09:19 +26:04
17. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 01:11:11 +27:56
18. 18721 Peeter Napp                          01:35:30 +52:15
R2NV Course (2): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   485 Triin Vask                Ilves      01:00:46
 2.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:15:08 +14:22
 3. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:25:08 +24:22
R3M Course (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 11543 Andres Vilgota                       00:44:34
 2. 14893 Indrek Talpsep            SPROTTT SK 00:49:59 +05:25
 3.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:51:15 +06:41
 4. 15083 Kristjan Mardo                       01:07:10 +22:36
 5. 12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS Cyberne 01:20:53 +36:19
 6.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         01:21:57 +37:23
 7. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ        01:40:12 +55:38
 8. 20216 Priit Vahter              TÜ         01:40:50 +56:16
R3N Course (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 19607 Pille Arro                           01:02:36
 2. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti Veep 01:15:39 +13:03
 3. 10544 Triin Tekko               TÜ         01:19:34 +16:58
R3MN Course (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           HTG        01:13:52
R3MV Course (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola     00:45:07
 2.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:46:52 +01:45
 3.  8602 Indrek Sander             Tartu      00:47:47 +02:40
 4.  6095 Virko Lepmets                        00:50:35 +05:28
 5. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:50:49 +05:42
 6.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves      00:52:51 +07:44
 7.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill                      00:54:07 +09:00
 8.  5304 Eldur Orupõld             SK Visa    00:54:37 +09:30
 9.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:56:05 +10:58
10.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu Ülik 00:58:49 +13:42
11.  8705 Raimond Pilv              SK VISA    01:01:00 +15:53
12. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:01:38 +16:31
13. 14825 Villu Tabur               Sallendor  01:04:43 +19:36
14.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:07:18 +22:11
15. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu Ü 01:10:27 +25:20
16. 15834 Romas Vals                           01:32:09 +47:02
17.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:37:01 +51:54
R3NV Course (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:46:46
 2.  1665 Meelike Pandis            Ilves      00:56:41 +09:55
 3.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     01:07:29 +20:43
 4. 12817 Teele Eensaar                        01:14:16 +27:30
 5. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                        01:15:03 +28:17
 6.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:16:23 +29:37
 7. 16256 Piia Kuslap                          01:20:47 +34:01
R3MVV Course (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH        00:44:20
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:45:43 +01:23
 3.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:47:44 +03:24
 4.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:49:04 +04:44
 5.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:52:08 +07:48
 6.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:58:18 +13:58
 7.   791 Toomas Puss               SK Visa    01:03:44 +19:24
 8.  2727 Avo Eensaar                          01:05:23 +21:03
 9. 16372 Vello Oras                OÜ Avek Ma 01:05:26 +21:06
10.  7708 Jüri Luha                            01:08:11 +23:51
R3NVV Course (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:58:21
 2.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:01:05 +02:44
 3.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:10:13 +11:52
 4.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:12:04 +13:43
 5.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:17:15 +18:54
 6.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:29:15 +30:54
R4M Course (4): 8 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                         01:15:56
R4N Course (4): 8 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3333 Agris Ambos               Võru       00:46:59
 2. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:47:17 +00:18
 3. 20199 Piret Konsin                         01:18:00 +31:01
 4. 16267 Nele Rajasaar                        01:18:01 +31:02
R4MN Course (4): 8 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu Karl 00:49:39
 2. 11113 Richard Tamm              Norra kool 01:16:03 +26:24
 3. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  01:45:58 +56:19
R4MV Course (4): 8 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:38:00
R4NV Course (4): 8 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:44:50
 2. 16606 Liile Jõgi                WM         00:52:23 +07:33
 3. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 01:05:01 +20:11
R4MVV Course (4): 8 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape       00:48:55
R4NVV Course (4): 8 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 01:03:06
 2.  5714 Külliki Kiviste                      01:17:33 +14:27
R5MN Course (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG        00:21:26
R5NN Course (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 12689 Iiris Mõttus              Ülenurme l 00:44:44
R5NV Course (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 14815 Tiina Sedman              TÜ         00:34:43
 2. 13095 Ruth Pilv                 SK VISA    00:57:12 +22:29
 3. 15870 Uuve Jakimainen           Paide LA   01:04:35 +29:52
VALIK ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 11999 Hans Mölder               OÜ Luua HM 01:21:09 18p
 2.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo                         01:28:21 17p
 3.  8197 Kaire Kallak                         01:14:22 13p
 4.  5477 Kadri Sepalaan            Suusahullu 01:14:28 13p
 5.   145 Jüri Ümarik                          00:55:11 12p
 6. 18722 Ain Uljas                 TÜ         01:15:11 12p
 7. 16716 Triin Triisberg           TÜ         01:15:44 12p
 8. 16710 Priit Pääsukene           SKYPE      02:05:42 12p
 9.  9091 Taivo Paabo               AS Kroonpr 00:56:47 10p
10.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      01:36:12 10p
11. 17990 Liisa Roop                Võru       00:53:02 9p
12. 14858 Kristel Lopsik                       01:44:26 9p
12. 19929 Pille Vilgota                        01:44:26 9p
14. 20215 Mona Marandi              TTG        00:40:46 6p
14. 15811 Kärt Puusepp              Tartu Veer 00:40:46 6p
16.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      01:01:21 6p
17. 16654 Henri Värton              Kesklinna  00:21:48 4p
18.  5195 Taavo-Patrik Pandis       Ilves      00:25:04 4p
19. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg                     00:30:38 4p
20. 18705 Gerda Emilia Kiudma                  00:31:01 4p
21.  4940 Ago Pabut                            01:13:00 4p
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 17 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu     R1M        00:55:12
 2. 10219 Väino Ellamik             SuusahulluR1MV       01:00:54 +05:42
 3.  5673 Andres Pae                SuusahulluR1MV       01:01:52 +06:40
 4.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves     R1M        01:02:31 +07:19
 5. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed    R1MN       01:04:28 +09:16
 6.  9598 Martti Mikk               seiklusporR1M        01:06:29 +11:17
 7.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko      R1M        01:07:16 +12:04
 8.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu     R1MV       01:07:31 +12:19
 9.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     R1M        01:07:54 +12:42
10.  4229 Mikk Medijainen                     R1M        01:08:04 +12:52
11. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas  R1M        01:08:31 +13:19
12. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN    R1MV       01:08:50 +13:38
13.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK       R1MV       01:09:50 +14:38
14.  9612 Alar Virumäe                        R1MV       01:12:43 +17:31
15.  5061 Kalev Liiv                          R1MV       01:14:46 +19:34
16. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG       R1MN       01:22:17 +27:05
17. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu R1M        01:26:14 +31:02
18. 16083 Andres Saetalu                      R1MV       01:32:37 +37:25
19. 14809 Andres Nurk                         R1MV       01:33:51 +38:39
20. 15197 Sven Heiberg              CyberneticR1MV       01:52:17 +57:05
#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru      R2M        00:43:02
 2.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras    R2MV       00:43:15 +00:13
 3. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar    R2MV       00:44:36 +01:34
 4.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK  R2MV       00:44:51 +01:49
 4.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves     R2MV       00:44:51 +01:49
 6. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS       R2M        00:46:28 +03:26
 7.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru      R2N        00:46:40 +03:38
 8.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     R2MV       00:48:06 +05:04
 9.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT    R2M        00:49:09 +06:07
10.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape      R2M        00:49:50 +06:48
11. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ       R2M        00:52:04 +09:02
12.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras    R2MV       00:53:38 +10:36
13. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu ObseR2MV       00:57:19 +14:17
14.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola    R2M        00:57:22 +14:20
15.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras    R2M        00:57:53 +14:51
16. 17064 Maido Konks                         R2MV       00:58:59 +15:57
17. 18079 Jakub Novak                         R2M        01:00:22 +17:20
18.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi SolutR2M        01:00:32 +17:30
19.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG      R2MV       01:00:41 +17:39
20.   485 Triin Vask                Ilves     R2NV       01:00:46 +17:44
21.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves     R2MV       01:01:59 +18:57
22.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                          R2MV       01:02:21 +19:19
23.  5397 Targo Tennisberg                    R2MV       01:02:38 +19:36
24.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK   R2MV       01:02:54 +19:52
25.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu     R2MV       01:04:27 +21:25
26.  5492 Ivar Aleksanderson        TÜ        R2M        01:05:34 +22:32
27. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                        R2MV       01:09:04 +26:02
28.  7087 Taavi Pae                           R2MV       01:09:19 +26:17
29. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ KliinikR2MV       01:11:11 +28:09
30.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves     R2NV       01:15:08 +32:06
31. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ        R2M        01:22:44 +39:42
32. 10575 Made Vares                SuusahulluR2NV       01:25:08 +42:06
33.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West      R2N        01:25:38 +42:36
34.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola    R2N        01:31:02 +48:00
35. 18721 Peeter Napp                         R2MV       01:35:30 +52:28
#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH       R3MVV      00:44:20
 2. 11543 Andres Vilgota                      R3M        00:44:34 +00:14
 3.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola    R3MV       00:45:07 +00:47
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      R3MVV      00:45:43 +01:23
 5.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves     R3NV       00:46:46 +02:26
 6.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKR3MV       00:46:52 +02:32
 7.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ      R3MVV      00:47:44 +03:24
 8.  8602 Indrek Sander             Tartu     R3MV       00:47:47 +03:27
 9.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI     R3MVV      00:49:04 +04:44
10. 14893 Indrek Talpsep            SPROTTT SKR3M        00:49:59 +05:39
11.  6095 Virko Lepmets                       R3MV       00:50:35 +06:15
12. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK KeskeakR3MV       00:50:49 +06:29
13.  5153 Neeme Nurm                          R3M        00:51:15 +06:55
14.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape      R3MVV      00:52:08 +07:48
15.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves     R3MV       00:52:51 +08:31
16.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill                     R3MV       00:54:07 +09:47
17.  5304 Eldur Orupõld             SK Visa   R3MV       00:54:37 +10:17
18.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                       R3MV       00:56:05 +11:45
19.  1665 Meelike Pandis            Ilves     R3NV       00:56:41 +12:21
20.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  R3MVV      00:58:18 +13:58
21.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     R3NVV      00:58:21 +14:01
22.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu ÜlikR3MV       00:58:49 +14:29
23.  8705 Raimond Pilv              SK VISA   R3MV       01:01:00 +16:40
24.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves     R3NVV      01:01:05 +16:45
25. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ        R3MV       01:01:38 +17:18
26. 19607 Pille Arro                          R3N        01:02:36 +18:16
27.   791 Toomas Puss               SK Visa   R3MVV      01:03:44 +19:24
28. 14825 Villu Tabur               Sallendor R3MV       01:04:43 +20:23
29.  2727 Avo Eensaar                         R3MVV      01:05:23 +21:03
30. 16372 Vello Oras                OÜ Avek MaR3MVV      01:05:26 +21:06
31. 15083 Kristjan Mardo                      R3M        01:07:10 +22:50
32.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ        R3MV       01:07:18 +22:58
33.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK    R3NV       01:07:29 +23:09
34.  7708 Jüri Luha                           R3MVV      01:08:11 +23:51
35.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves     R3NVV      01:10:13 +25:53
36. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu ÜR3MV       01:10:27 +26:07
37.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves     R3NVV      01:12:04 +27:44
38.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           HTG       R3MN       01:13:52 +29:32
39. 12817 Teele Eensaar                       R3NV       01:14:16 +29:56
40. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                       R3NV       01:15:03 +30:43
41. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti VeepR3N        01:15:39 +31:19
42.  6111 Esta Tamm                           R3NV       01:16:23 +32:03
43.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves     R3NVV      01:17:15 +32:55
44. 10544 Triin Tekko               TÜ        R3N        01:19:34 +35:14
45. 16256 Piia Kuslap                         R3NV       01:20:47 +36:27
46. 12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS CyberneR3M        01:20:53 +36:33
47.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                        R3M        01:21:57 +37:37
48.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves     R3NVV      01:29:15 +44:55
49. 15834 Romas Vals                          R3MV       01:32:09 +47:49
50.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu     R3MV       01:37:01 +52:41
51. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ       R3M        01:40:12 +55:52
52. 20216 Priit Vahter              TÜ        R3M        01:40:50 +56:30
#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 8 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                           R4MV       00:38:00
 2.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves     R4NV       00:44:50 +06:50
 3.  3333 Agris Ambos               Võru      R4N        00:46:59 +08:59
 4. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-KuuR4N        00:47:17 +09:17
 5.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape      R4MVV      00:48:55 +10:55
 6.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu KarlR4MN       00:49:39 +11:39
 7. 16606 Liile Jõgi                WM        R4NV       00:52:23 +14:23
 8. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu ÜlikR4NVV      01:03:06 +25:06
 9. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ NaisR4NV       01:05:01 +27:01
10. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                        R4M        01:15:56 +37:56
11. 11113 Richard Tamm              Norra koolR4MN       01:16:03 +38:03
12.  5714 Külliki Kiviste                     R4NVV      01:17:33 +39:33
13. 20199 Piret Konsin                        R4N        01:18:00 +40:00
14. 16267 Nele Rajasaar                       R4N        01:18:01 +40:01
15. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna R4MN       01:45:58 +67:58
#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG       R5MN       00:21:26
 2. 14815 Tiina Sedman              TÜ        R5NV       00:34:43 +13:17
 3. 12689 Iiris Mõttus              Ülenurme lR5NN       00:44:44 +23:18
 4. 13095 Ruth Pilv                 SK VISA   R5NV       00:57:12 +35:46
 5. 15870 Uuve Jakimainen           Paide LA  R5NV       01:04:35 +43:09

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 6/28/2013 9:58:00 AM OK Ilves