Sõõru neljapäevak

27/06/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Sven Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 17 KP 8.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sander Mirme              00:55:12 18:25:18   02:43  4  04:26  2  07:41  4  09:30  2  11:01  2  18:58  1  22:30  1  28:43  2  31:09  2  33:13  1  36:10  1  37:19  1  41:57  1  42:26  1  46:27  1  53:14  1  54:36  1  55:12  1 00:55:12
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            02:43  4  01:43  1  03:15  4  01:49  1  01:31  1  07:57  1  03:32  3  06:13  6  02:26  8  02:04  1  02:57  1  01:09  4  04:38  2  00:29  1  04:01  1  06:47  1  01:22  2  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Märt Roosaare             01:02:31 18:08:33   02:44  6  04:36  3  07:36  2  09:25  1  11:00  1  19:30  2  22:40  2  26:54  1  28:57  1  34:04  2  37:59  2  39:07  2  45:01  2  45:31  2  52:35  2  60:08  2  61:53  2  62:31  2 01:02:31
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            02:44  6  01:52  2  03:00  2  01:49  1  01:35  2  08:30  2  03:10  1  04:14  1  02:03  3  05:07  8  03:55  3  01:08  3  05:54  5  00:30  2  07:04  7  07:33  4  01:45  8  00:38  5
                                                  00:01     00:09    -00:15     00:00     00:04     00:33    -00:22    -01:59    -00:23     03:03     00:58    -00:01     01:16     00:01     03:03     00:46     00:23     00:02   
 3. Martti Mikk               01:06:29 18:17:20   03:07  7  05:24  7  08:57  6  11:18  5  13:05  6  21:40  3  26:02  4  30:41  4  32:51  4  37:55  4  42:23  4  43:39  4  50:18  4  50:55  4  55:45  3  64:00  3  65:43  3  66:29  3 01:06:29
    9598 seiklusporr               R1M            03:07  7  02:17  7  03:33  7  02:21  6  01:47  7  08:35  3  04:22  7  04:39  3  02:10  5  05:04  7  04:28  6  01:16  7  06:39  8  00:37  6  04:50  3  08:15  6  01:43  6  00:46  8
                                                  00:24     00:34     00:18     00:32     00:16     00:38     00:50    -01:34    -00:16     03:00     01:31     00:07     02:01     00:08     00:49     01:28     00:21     00:10   
 4. Tanel Kalm                01:07:16 17:42:47   02:30  1  04:24  1  07:23  1  11:18  5  12:58  5  22:32  4  25:58  3  30:24  3  32:10  3  35:23  3  45:30  6  46:37  6  51:45  6  52:18  6  57:11  5  64:56  4  66:36  4  67:16  4 01:07:16
    1469 Peko                      R1M            02:30  1  01:54  3  02:59  1  03:55  7  01:40  5  09:34  4  03:26  2  04:26  2  01:46  1  03:13  5  10:07  8  01:07  1  05:08  3  00:33  3  04:53  4  07:45  5  01:40  5  00:40  7
                                                 -00:13     00:11    -00:16     02:06     00:09     01:37    -00:06    -01:47    -00:40     01:09     07:10    -00:02     00:30     00:04     00:52     00:58     00:18     00:04   
 5. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:07:54 18:28:42   03:45  8  06:25  8  09:57  8  12:10  7  14:05  7  25:02  6  28:36  6  34:26  6  36:35  6  39:22  6  43:28  5  44:44  5  50:47  5  51:24  5  56:53  4  65:54  6  67:18  5  67:54  5 01:07:54
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:45  8  02:40  8  03:32  6  02:13  5  01:55  8  10:57  5  03:34  4  05:50  5  02:09  4  02:47  3  04:06  5  01:16  7  06:03  6  00:37  6  05:29  6  09:01  7  01:24  3  00:36  2
                                                  01:02     00:57     00:17     00:24     00:24     03:00     00:02    -00:23    -00:17     00:43     01:09     00:07     01:25     00:08     01:28     02:14     00:02     00:00   
 6. Mikk Medijainen           01:08:04 17:30:14   02:38  3  04:36  3  07:39  3  09:34  3  11:09  3  24:11  5  27:49  5  32:29  5  34:40  5  38:03  5  42:08  3  43:23  3  49:13  3  49:47  3  58:50  6  65:41  5  67:25  6  68:04  6 01:08:04
    4229                           R1M            02:38  3  01:58  4  03:03  3  01:55  3  01:35  2  13:02  7  03:38  5  04:40  4  02:11  6  03:23  6  04:05  4  01:15  6  05:50  4  00:34  4  09:03  8  06:51  2  01:44  7  00:39  6
                                                 -00:05     00:15    -00:12     00:06     00:04     05:05     00:06    -01:33    -00:15     01:19     01:08     00:06     01:12     00:05     05:02     00:04     00:22     00:03   
 7. Mikk Põdra                01:08:31 17:06:49   02:43  4  04:45  6  08:13  5  10:20  4  12:03  4  25:03  7  28:56  7  39:56  7  41:48  7  44:00  7  47:17  7  48:24  7  52:58  7  53:35  7  59:00  7  66:23  7  67:54  7  68:31  7 01:08:31
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            02:43  4  02:02  5  03:28  5  02:07  4  01:43  6  13:00  6  03:53  6  11:00  8  01:52  2  02:12  2  03:17  2  01:07  1  04:34  1  00:37  6  05:25  5  07:23  3  01:31  4  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:19     00:13     00:18     00:12     05:03     00:21     04:47    -00:34     00:08     00:20    -00:02    -00:04     00:08     01:24     00:36     00:09     00:01   
 8. Raimo Lust                01:26:14 17:42:17   02:34  2  04:41  5  09:14  7  20:48  8  22:27  8  35:46  8  40:54  8  50:28  8  52:50  8  55:52  8  60:47  8  61:59  8  68:19  8  68:53  8  73:38  8  84:36  8  85:44  8  86:14  8 01:26:14
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         R1M            02:34  2  02:07  6  04:33  8  11:34  8  01:39  4  13:19  8  05:08  8  09:34  7  02:22  7  03:02  4  04:55  7  01:12  5  06:20  7  00:34  4  04:45  2  10:58  8  01:08  1  00:30  1
                                                 -00:09     00:24     01:18     09:45     00:08     05:22     01:36     03:21    -00:04     00:58     01:58     00:03     01:42     00:05     00:44     04:11    -00:14    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:30     01:43     02:59     01:49     01:31     07:57     03:10     04:14     01:46     02:04     02:57     01:07     04:34     00:29     04:01     06:47     01:08     00:30   00:51:16

R1MN Course (1): 17 KP 8.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andres Saetalu            01:04:28 17:10:43   02:58  2  04:58  1  09:05  1  11:11  1  12:45  1  21:47  1  25:25  1  36:03  1  37:56  1  40:05  1  43:21  1  44:28  1  49:02  1  49:39  1  55:07  1  62:28  1  63:52  1  64:28  1 01:04:28
   17048 Tammed                    R1MN           02:58  2  02:00  1  04:07  1  02:06  1  01:34  1  09:02  1  03:38  1  10:38  2  01:53  1  02:09  1  03:16  1  01:07  1  04:34  1  00:37  1  05:28  1  07:21  1  01:24  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Rull              01:22:17 17:57:21   02:56  1  05:13  2  14:23  2  20:51  2  22:29  2  34:17  2  39:38  2  45:41  2  47:55  2  51:16  2  55:40  2  56:58  2  63:43  2  64:21  2  70:30  2  79:22  2  81:35  2  82:17  2 01:22:17
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           02:56  1  02:17  2  09:10  2  06:28  2  01:38  2  11:48  2  05:21  2  06:03  1  02:14  2  03:21  2  04:24  2  01:18  2  06:45  2  00:38  2  06:09  2  08:52  2  02:13  2  00:42  2
                                                 -00:02     00:17     05:03     04:22     00:04     02:46     01:43    -04:35     00:21     01:12     01:08     00:11     02:11     00:01     00:41     01:31     00:49     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:56     02:00     04:07     02:06     01:34     09:02     03:38     06:03     01:53     02:09     03:16     01:07     04:34     00:37     05:28     07:21     01:24     00:36   00:59:51

R1MV Course (1): 17 KP 8.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Väino Ellamik             01:00:54 16:52:19   02:53  5  04:50  3  08:02  3  09:52  1  11:40  2  19:07  1  22:15  1  26:06  1  27:42  1  35:01  2  38:58  2  40:05  2  45:05  2  45:40  2  50:33  1  58:16  1  60:06  1  60:54  1 01:00:54
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           02:53  5  01:57  1  03:12  1  01:50  1  01:48  3  07:27  1  03:08  1  03:51  1  01:36  1  07:19 10  03:57  4  01:07  2  05:00  1  00:35  4  04:53  2  07:43  4  01:50  4  00:48 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Pae                01:01:52 17:36:39   03:03  6  05:35  6  09:29  6  11:31  5  13:22  4  21:16  3  25:16  3  31:07  3  33:10  3  36:12  3  39:45  3  41:16  3  46:33  3  47:09  3  52:20  2  59:23  2  61:11  2  61:52  2 01:01:52
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           03:03  6  02:32  7  03:54  6  02:02  3  01:51  4  07:54  2  04:00  4  05:51  7  02:03  4  03:02  5  03:33  2  01:31  9  05:17  3  00:36  5  05:11  4  07:03  2  01:48  3  00:41  4
                                                  00:10     00:35     00:42     00:12     00:03     00:27     00:52     02:00     00:27    -04:17    -00:24     00:24     00:17     00:01     00:18    -00:40    -00:02    -00:07   
 3. Heno Ivanov               01:07:31 17:46:03   02:33  1  04:33  1  08:00  1  10:06  3  14:34  6  26:22  5  29:50  4  35:05  4  37:06  4  39:50  4  43:27  4  44:46  4  51:15  4  51:54  4  56:40  3  64:39  3  66:51  3  67:31  3 01:07:31
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           02:33  1  02:00  2  03:27  3  02:06  4  04:28 10  11:48  6  03:28  2  05:15  3  02:01  3  02:44  2  03:37  3  01:19  4  06:29  7  00:39  8  04:46  1  07:59  5  02:12  7  00:40  3
                                                 -00:20     00:03     00:15     00:16     02:40     04:21     00:20     01:24     00:25    -04:35    -00:20     00:12     01:29     00:04    -00:07     00:16     00:22    -00:08   
 4. Jano? Nikopensius         01:08:50 17:29:27   02:33  1  04:39  2  08:01  2  09:59  2  11:36  1  26:05  4  30:05  5  35:37  5  38:18  5  42:09  5  46:06  5  47:16  5  52:57  5  53:28  5  59:40  4  66:27  4  68:11  4  68:50  4 01:08:50
   13451 AARAIN                    R1MV           02:33  1  02:06  3  03:22  2  01:58  2  01:37  1  14:29 10  04:00  4  05:32  5  02:41  7  03:51  7  03:57  4  01:10  3  05:41  4  00:31  2  06:12  6  06:47  1  01:44  2  00:39  1
                                                 -00:20     00:09     00:10     00:08    -00:11     07:02     00:52     01:41     01:05    -03:28     00:00     00:03     00:41    -00:04     01:19    -00:56    -00:06    -00:09   
 5. Raul Kangur               01:09:50 18:44:47   02:47  3  05:00  4  08:41  4  10:48  4  12:31  3  20:26  2  24:10  2  29:20  2  31:16  2  33:56  1  37:27  1  38:30  1  43:46  1  44:15  1  59:54  5  67:29  5  69:11  5  69:50  5 01:09:50
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           02:47  3  02:13  4  03:41  4  02:07  5  01:43  2  07:55  3  03:44  3  05:10  2  01:56  2  02:40  1  03:31  1  01:03  1  05:16  2  00:29  1  15:39 10  07:35  3  01:42  1  00:39  1
                                                 -00:06     00:16     00:29     00:17    -00:05     00:28     00:36     01:19     00:20    -04:39    -00:26    -00:04     00:16    -00:06     10:46    -00:08    -00:08    -00:09   
 6. Alar Virumäe              01:12:43 17:53:08   03:45  9  06:10  7  10:16  7  12:29  6  14:26  5  27:09  6  31:45  6  37:07  6  39:56  6  42:43  6  47:16  6  48:35  6  55:24  7  56:02  7  61:37  7  70:10  6  72:01  6  72:43  6 01:12:43
    9612                           R1MV           03:45  9  02:25  6  04:06  7  02:13  6  01:57  5  12:43  9  04:36  6  05:22  4  02:49  8  02:47  4  04:33  8  01:19  4  06:49  8  00:38  6  05:35  5  08:33  6  01:51  5  00:42  5
                                                  00:52     00:28     00:54     00:23     00:09     05:16     01:28     01:31     01:13    -04:32     00:36     00:12     01:49     00:03     00:42     00:50     00:01    -00:06   
 7. Kalev Liiv                01:14:46 17:52:34   03:12  7  06:14  8  10:45  8  17:03  9  19:00  8  27:20  7  32:05  7  37:55  7  40:34  7  43:20  7  47:37  7  49:02  7  55:15  6  55:49  6  60:49  6  71:31  7  74:02  7  74:46  7 01:14:46
    5061                           R1MV           03:12  7  03:02  9  04:31  8  06:18  9  01:57  5  08:20  4  04:45  7  05:50  6  02:39  6  02:46  3  04:17  6  01:25  7  06:13  6  00:34  3  05:00  3  10:42  7  02:31  9  00:44  8
                                                  00:19     01:05     01:19     04:28     00:09     00:53     01:37     01:59     01:03    -04:33     00:20     00:18     01:13    -00:01     00:07     02:59     00:41    -00:04   
 8. Andres Saetalu            01:32:37 17:01:37   03:32  8  06:48  9  13:28 10  16:37  8  19:00  8  31:29  9  39:07 10  47:21  9  50:46  9  54:39  9  60:12  9  62:07  9  69:45  9  70:29  9  77:41  8  88:59  8  91:54  8  92:37  8 01:32:37
   16083                           R1MV           03:32  8  03:16 10  06:40 10  03:09  7  02:23  7  12:29  8  07:38  9  08:14  9  03:25  9  03:53  8  05:33 10  01:55 10  07:38  9  00:44  9  07:12  7  11:18  9  02:55 10  00:43  7
                                                  00:39     01:19     03:28     01:19     00:35     05:02     04:30     04:23     01:49    -03:26     01:36     00:48     02:38     00:09     02:19     03:35     01:05    -00:05   
 9. Andres Nurk               01:33:51 17:42:38   02:48  4  05:06  5  08:57  5  18:15 10  20:54 10  32:57 10  37:50  8  44:07  8  46:11  8  53:29  8  57:52  8  59:14  8  65:21  8  65:59  8  80:14  9  90:58  9  93:09  9  93:51  9 01:33:51
   14809                           R1MV           02:48  4  02:18  5  03:51  5  09:18 10  02:39  8  12:03  7  04:53  8  06:17  8  02:04  5  07:18  9  04:23  7  01:22  6  06:07  5  00:38  6  14:15  9  10:44  8  02:11  6  00:42  5
                                                 -00:05     00:21     00:39     07:28     00:51     04:36     01:45     02:26     00:28    -00:01     00:26     00:15     01:07     00:03     09:22     03:01     00:21    -00:06   
10. Sven Heiberg              01:52:17 18:11:07   03:59 10  06:52 10  12:35  9  15:44  7  18:59  7  30:13  8  38:27  9  65:34 10  71:05 10  74:48 10  79:56 10  81:25 10  89:10 10  90:04 10  97:38 10 109:04 10 111:31 10 112:17 10 01:52:17
   15197 Cybernetica AS            R1MV           03:59 10  02:53  8  05:43  9  03:09  7  03:15  9  11:14  5  08:14 10  27:07 10  05:31 10  03:43  6  05:08  9  01:29  8  07:45 10  00:54 10  07:34  8  11:26 10  02:27  8  00:46  9
                                                  01:06     00:56     02:31     01:19     01:27     03:47     05:06     23:16     03:55    -03:36     01:11     00:22     02:45     00:19     02:41     03:43     00:37    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:33     01:57     03:12     01:50     01:37     07:27     03:08     03:51     01:36     02:40     03:31     01:03     05:00     00:29     04:46     06:47     01:42     00:39   00:53:48

R2M Course (2): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 39)  12.( 42)  13.( 46)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:43:02 17:35:33   02:29  1  04:24  1  07:15  1  09:29  1  17:27  1  22:45  2  26:40  1  29:20  1  31:08  1  31:41  1  34:21  1  36:40  1  40:56  1  42:22  1  43:02  1 00:43:02
    3396 Võru                      R2M            02:29  1  01:55  2  02:51  1  02:14  1  07:58  2  05:18  5  03:55  1  02:40  1  01:48  1  00:33  1  02:40  1  02:19  2  04:16  6  01:26  1  00:40  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Burget             00:46:28 17:45:53   02:42  2  04:36  2  08:03  2  10:48  2  19:11  3  22:53  3  27:52  2  31:22  2  33:33  2  34:07  2  37:09  2  39:56  2  44:15  2  45:53  2  46:28  2 00:46:28
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            02:42  2  01:54  1  03:27  5  02:45  6  08:23  3  03:42  2  04:59  2  03:30  3  02:11  3  00:34  2  03:02  3  02:47  3  04:19  7  01:38  2  00:35  1
                                                  00:13    -00:01     00:36     00:31     00:25    -01:36     01:04     00:50     00:23     00:01     00:22     00:28     00:03     00:12    -00:05   
 3. Kaupo Voormansik          00:49:09 18:00:31   02:43  3  05:11  3  08:28  3  10:55  3  18:16  2  21:42  1  29:23  3  35:28  4  37:47  4  38:26  4  41:11  4  43:24  3  46:32  3  48:29  3  49:09  3 00:49:09
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            02:43  3  02:28  5  03:17  4  02:27  2  07:21  1  03:26  1  07:41 10  06:05  9  02:19  6  00:39  6  02:45  2  02:13  1  03:08  1  01:57  8  00:40  5
                                                  00:14     00:33     00:26     00:13    -00:37    -01:52     03:46     03:25     00:31     00:06     00:05    -00:06    -01:08     00:31     00:00   
 4. Enar Nõmmiste             00:49:50 18:12:13   02:56  5  05:27  5  08:39  4  11:06  4  21:31  5  25:25  4  31:22  4  34:43  3  36:53  3  37:28  3  40:55  3  43:43  4  47:27  4  49:05  4  49:50  4 00:49:50
    3137 Kape                      R2M            02:56  5  02:31  7  03:12  2  02:27  2  10:25  7  03:54  3  05:57  6  03:21  2  02:10  2  00:35  3  03:27  5  02:48  4  03:44  4  01:38  2  00:45  9
                                                  00:27     00:36     00:21     00:13     02:27    -01:24     02:02     00:41     00:22     00:02     00:47     00:29    -00:32     00:12     00:05   
 5. Priit Tiganik             00:52:04 17:46:36   03:23  8  05:52  8  09:08  6  11:53  6  21:23  4  26:52  5  32:00  5  36:20  5  38:54  5  39:31  5  43:09  5  45:59  5  49:49  5  51:29  5  52:04  5 00:52:04
   12087 TTÜ                       R2M            03:23  8  02:29  6  03:16  3  02:45  6  09:30  4  05:29  7  05:08  3  04:20  6  02:34  8  00:37  4  03:38  6  02:50  5  03:50  5  01:40  4  00:35  1
                                                  00:54     00:34     00:25     00:31     01:32     00:11     01:13     01:40     00:46     00:04     00:58     00:31    -00:26     00:14    -00:05   
 6. Toomas Lillsaar           00:57:22 17:51:36   03:22  7  05:42  7  09:43  7  12:43  7  22:18  6  27:59  7  33:33  6  37:53  6  40:26  6  41:17  6  45:25  6  49:11  6  54:54  7  56:44  6  57:22  6 00:57:22
    3423 Lehola                    R2M            03:22  7  02:20  4  04:01  7  03:00  8  09:35  6  05:41  9  05:34  5  04:20  6  02:33  7  00:51 11  04:08  9  03:46 10  05:43 10  01:50  5  00:38  4
                                                  00:53     00:25     01:10     00:46     01:37     00:23     01:39     01:40     00:45     00:18     01:28     01:27     01:27     00:24    -00:02   
 7. Oliver Ojasoo             00:57:53 18:01:14   03:32  9  06:11  9  10:34  9  13:05  8  22:38  7  28:09  8  33:41  7  38:49  7  42:19  7  42:59  7  46:55  7  50:12  7  54:51  6  57:04  7  57:53  7 00:57:53
    2707 Kobras                    R2M            03:32  9  02:39  8  04:23  9  02:31  4  09:33  5  05:31  8  05:32  4  05:08  8  03:30 11  00:40  7  03:56  7  03:17  7  04:39  8  02:13  9  00:49 10
                                                  01:03     00:44     01:32     00:17     01:35     00:13     01:37     02:28     01:42     00:07     01:16     00:58     00:23     00:47     00:09   
 8. Jakub Novak               01:00:22 18:13:39   02:56  5  05:11  3  08:41  5  11:45  5  23:08  8  27:19  6  34:51  8  41:06  8  43:19  8  43:59  8  47:23  8  54:20  9  57:56  8  59:46  8  60:22  8 01:00:22
   18079                           R2M            02:56  5  02:15  3  03:30  6  03:04  9  11:23  8  04:11  4  07:32  8  06:15 10  02:13  4  00:40  7  03:24  4  06:57 11  03:36  2  01:50  5  00:36  3
                                                  00:27     00:20     00:39     00:50     03:25    -01:07     03:37     03:35     00:25     00:07     00:44     04:38    -00:40     00:24    -00:04   
 9. Lauri Eskor               01:00:32 17:25:08   05:03 11  07:56 10  12:05 10  14:49 10  26:51 10  32:12  9  39:45 10  44:03 10  46:21 10  47:04 10  51:06  9  54:18  8  57:56  8  59:51  9  60:32  9 01:00:32
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            05:03 11  02:53 10  04:09  8  02:44  5  12:02 10  05:21  6  07:33  9  04:18  5  02:18  5  00:43  9  04:02  8  03:12  6  03:38  3  01:55  7  00:41  7
                                                  02:34     00:58     01:18     00:30     04:04     00:03     03:38     01:38     00:30     00:10     01:22     00:53    -00:38     00:29     00:01   
10. Ivar Aleksanderson        01:05:34 17:22:19   02:55  4  05:34  6  09:57  8  14:25  9  26:06  9  32:18 10  38:55  9  43:03  9  45:55  9  46:43  9  52:29 10  56:09 10  61:55 10  64:40 10  65:34 10 01:05:34
    5492 TÜ                        R2M            02:55  4  02:39  8  04:23  9  04:28 11  11:41  9  06:12 10  06:37  7  04:08  4  02:52  9  00:48 10  05:46 10  03:40  9  05:46 11  02:45 11  00:54 11
                                                  00:26     00:44     01:32     02:14     03:43     00:54     02:42     01:28     01:04     00:15     03:06     01:21     01:30     01:19     00:14   
11. Martin Pettai             01:22:44 17:43:04   04:28 10  07:56 10  13:34 11  17:19 11  31:03 11  38:03 11  53:10 11  60:34 11  63:47 11  64:24 11  70:20 11  73:59 11  79:38 11  82:00 11  82:44 11 01:22:44
   10652 TÜ                        R2M            04:28 10  03:28 11  05:38 11  03:45 10  13:44 11  07:00 11  15:07 11  07:24 11  03:13 10  00:37  4  05:56 11  03:39  8  05:39  9  02:22 10  00:44  8
                                                  01:59     01:33     02:47     01:31     05:46     01:42     11:12     04:44     01:25     00:04     03:16     01:20     01:23     00:56     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:29     01:54     02:51     02:14     07:21     03:26     03:55     02:40     01:48     00:33     02:40     02:13     03:08     01:26     00:35   00:39:13

R2N Course (2): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 39)  12.( 42)  13.( 46)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:46:40 18:03:33   03:37  1  05:30  1  08:55  1  11:24  1  19:33  1  23:34  1  28:54  1  32:16  1  34:22  1  34:59  1  38:13  1  40:45  1  44:12  1  45:56  1  46:40  1 00:46:40
    4238 Võru                      R2N            03:37  1  01:53  1  03:25  1  02:29  1  08:09  1  04:01  1  05:20  1  03:22  1  02:06  1  00:37  2  03:14  1  02:32  1  03:27  1  01:44  1  00:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kerly Kodasma             01:25:38 17:42:32   03:42  2  07:08  2  13:45  3  19:09  3  34:32  3  41:57  3  53:40  2  61:51  2  65:09  2  65:43  2  70:42  2  74:58  2  82:45  2  84:55  2  85:38  2 01:25:38
    7832 West                      R2N            03:42  2  03:26  3  06:37  3  05:24  3  15:23  3  07:25  3  11:43  2  08:11  3  03:18  3  00:34  1  04:59  2  04:16  3  07:47  3  02:10  2  00:43  1
                                                  00:05     01:33     03:12     02:55     07:14     03:24     06:23     04:49     01:12    -00:03     01:45     01:44     04:20     00:26    -00:01   
 3. Laura Lillsaar            01:31:02 17:49:57   05:11  3  08:14  3  13:40  2  18:58  2  33:39  2  40:10  2  63:12  3  68:21  3  70:52  3  71:51  3  77:08  3  80:58  3  87:49  3  90:09  3  91:02  3 01:31:02
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            05:11  3  03:03  2  05:26  2  05:18  2  14:41  2  06:31  2  23:02  3  05:09  2  02:31  2  00:59  3  05:17  3  03:50  2  06:51  2  02:20  3  00:53  3
                                                  01:34     01:10     02:01     02:49     06:32     02:30     17:42     01:47     00:25     00:22     02:03     01:18     03:24     00:36     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     03:37     01:53     03:25     02:29     08:09     04:01     05:20     03:22     02:06     00:34     03:14     02:32     03:27     01:44     00:43   00:46:36

R2MV Course (2): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 39)  12.( 42)  13.( 46)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Antti Roose               00:43:15 17:42:11   02:35  1  04:40  2  07:41  1  10:11  1  19:22  3  22:31  3  26:40  3  30:02  3  32:03  2  32:34  2  35:31  2  37:57  1  41:15  1  42:40  1  43:15  1 00:43:15
    4962 Kobras                    R2MV           02:35  1  02:05  5  03:01  2  02:30  3  09:11  6  03:09  1  04:09  2  03:22  3  02:01  1  00:31  2  02:57  1  02:26  1  03:18  2  01:25  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Koppel               00:44:36 18:17:04   02:37  3  04:36  1  07:48  2  10:21  2  18:36  2  21:49  2  26:15  2  29:57  2  32:03  2  32:43  3  35:46  3  38:43  3  42:04  2  43:59  2  44:36  2 00:44:36
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           02:37  3  01:59  2  03:12  4  02:33  4  08:15  3  03:13  2  04:26  3  03:42  4  02:06  3  00:40 11  03:03  2  02:57  6  03:21  4  01:55  9  00:37  4
                                                  00:02    -00:06     00:11     00:03    -00:56     00:04     00:17     00:20     00:05     00:09     00:06     00:31     00:03     00:30     00:02   
 3. Tarvo Kiudma              00:44:51 17:46:15   02:43  4  04:48  3  08:04  3  10:25  3  18:03  1  21:19  1  26:09  1  29:23  1  31:30  1  32:06  1  35:27  1  38:22  2  42:30  4  44:11  4  44:51  3 00:44:51
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           02:43  4  02:05  5  03:16  5  02:21  1  07:38  1  03:16  3  04:50  5  03:14  2  02:07  4  00:36  5  03:21  5  02:55  4  04:08  7  01:41  5  00:40  7
                                                  00:08     00:00     00:15    -00:09    -01:33     00:07     00:41    -00:08     00:06     00:05     00:24     00:29     00:50     00:16     00:05   
 3. Priit Pääslane            00:44:51 16:50:36   03:15 12  05:44 11  08:54  7  11:53  6  20:33  6  23:55  6  28:02  5  30:50  4  32:59  4  33:32  4  36:36  4  39:09  4  42:29  3  44:04  3  44:51  3 00:44:51
     738 Ilves                     R2MV           03:15 12  02:29  9  03:10  3  02:59  9  08:40  4  03:22  5  04:07  1  02:48  1  02:09  6  00:33  3  03:04  3  02:33  3  03:20  3  01:35  3  00:47 11
                                                  00:40     00:24     00:09     00:29    -00:31     00:13    -00:02    -00:34     00:08     00:02     00:07     00:07     00:02     00:10     00:12   
 5. Roman Kattai              00:48:06 17:41:46   03:04  8  05:07  6  08:06  4  10:34  4  19:51  4  23:07  4  27:50  4  32:04  5  34:12  5  34:52  5  38:24  5  41:26  5  45:39  5  47:32  5  48:06  5 00:48:06
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           03:04  8  02:03  4  02:59  1  02:28  2  09:17  8  03:16  3  04:43  4  04:14  7  02:08  5  00:40 11  03:32  6  03:02  7  04:13  8  01:53  8  00:34  1
                                                  00:29    -00:02    -00:02    -00:02     00:06     00:07     00:34     00:52     00:07     00:09     00:35     00:36     00:55     00:28    -00:01   
 6. Tõnu Sikkal               00:53:38 18:18:02   03:11 10  05:42 10  09:36 10  12:24 10  21:40  8  26:38  8  32:56  8  36:50  7  39:07  6  39:47  6  43:38  6  46:46  6  50:44  6  52:51  6  53:38  6 00:53:38
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           03:11 10  02:31 10  03:54 10  02:48  7  09:16  7  04:58 12  06:18 12  03:54  5  02:17  7  00:40 11  03:51  9  03:08  8  03:58  6  02:07 11  00:47 11
                                                  00:36     00:26     00:53     00:18     00:05     01:49     02:09     00:32     00:16     00:09     00:54     00:42     00:40     00:42     00:12   
 7. Ilmar Ansko               00:57:19 18:15:52   03:01  6  05:03  5  09:14  8  12:11  9  27:03 13  30:26 11  36:10 10  40:30  9  44:06  9  44:46  9  48:39  8  51:35  8  54:51  7  56:37  7  57:19  7 00:57:19
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R2MV           03:01  6  02:02  3  04:11 11  02:57  8  14:52 18  03:23  6  05:44  7  04:20 10  03:36 17  00:40 11  03:53 10  02:56  5  03:16  1  01:46  6  00:42  9
                                                  00:26    -00:03     01:10     00:27     05:41     00:14     01:35     00:58     01:35     00:09     00:56     00:30    -00:02     00:21     00:07   
 8. Maido Konks               00:58:59 18:15:23   02:36  2  05:27  7  08:52  6  11:57  7  20:09  5  23:35  5  31:43  7  37:43  8  39:44  7  40:13  7  48:47  9  51:14  7  56:55  8  58:22  8  58:59  8 00:58:59
   17064                           R2MV           02:36  2  02:51 14  03:25  7  03:05 10  08:12  2  03:26  7  08:08 16  06:00 16  02:01  1  00:29  1  08:34 17  02:27  2  05:41 15  01:27  2  00:37  4
                                                  00:01     00:46     00:24     00:35    -00:59     00:17     03:59     02:38     00:00    -00:02     05:37     00:01     02:23     00:02     00:02   
 9. Peep Nurm                 01:00:41 17:29:06   03:13 11  05:01  4  08:24  5  11:46  5  20:35  7  25:57  7  30:56  6  36:34  6  41:17  8  41:54  8  45:06  7  54:39 11  58:14  9  60:02  9  60:41  9 01:00:41
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           03:13 11  01:48  1  03:23  6  03:22 12  08:49  5  05:22 14  04:59  6  05:38 14  04:43 18  00:37  7  03:12  4  09:33 18  03:35  5  01:48  7  00:39  6
                                                  00:38    -00:17     00:22     00:52    -00:22     02:13     00:50     02:16     02:42     00:06     00:15     07:07     00:17     00:23     00:04   
10. Lembit Nöps               01:01:59 18:15:07   03:10  9  06:08 13  09:49 11  12:25 11  24:54 10  29:42 10  36:02  9  42:12 10  44:57 10  45:34 10  49:23 10  52:56  9  58:43 10  60:56 10  61:59 10 01:01:59
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           03:10  9  02:58 15  03:41  8  02:36  5  12:29 12  04:48 10  06:20 14  06:10 17  02:45 13  00:37  7  03:49  8  03:33 11  05:47 18  02:13 12  01:03 18
                                                  00:35     00:53     00:40     00:06     03:18     01:39     02:11     02:48     00:44     00:06     00:52     01:07     02:29     00:48     00:28   
11. Urmas Lõvi                01:02:21 18:03:38   03:21 14  05:41  9  10:17 12  14:29 13  27:55 15  33:42 15  39:34 14  43:34 13  46:05 13  46:46 13  50:44 11  54:10 10  59:03 11  61:29 11  62:21 11 01:02:21
    5076                           R2MV           03:21 14  02:20  7  04:36 12  04:12 17  13:26 14  05:47 16  05:52  8  04:00  6  02:31  9  00:41 15  03:58 11  03:26 10  04:53 11  02:26 15  00:52 14
                                                  00:46     00:15     01:35     01:42     04:15     02:38     01:43     00:38     00:30     00:10     01:01     01:00     01:35     01:01     00:17   
12. Targo Tennisberg          01:02:38 18:17:43   03:01  6  06:13 14  11:19 15  15:24 14  26:09 12  31:10 12  37:25 11  42:34 11  45:08 11  45:54 11  51:54 13  56:06 14  60:23 13  62:03 12  62:38 12 01:02:38
    5397                           R2MV           03:01  6  03:12 16  05:06 16  04:05 16  10:45  9  05:01 13  06:15 11  05:09 13  02:34 10  00:46 16  06:00 16  04:12 15  04:17  9  01:40  4  00:35  2
                                                  00:26     01:07     02:05     01:35     01:34     01:52     02:06     01:47     00:33     00:15     03:03     01:46     00:59     00:15     00:00   
13. Jaak Jaagus               01:02:54 18:53:08   03:40 15  06:55 16  11:42 16  15:31 15  27:15 14  31:53 13  38:15 12  42:51 12  45:35 12  46:23 12  51:25 12  55:01 12  59:42 12  62:04 13  62:54 13 01:02:54
    1217 Saku OK                   R2MV           03:40 15  03:15 17  04:47 13  03:49 14  11:44 11  04:38  9  06:22 15  04:36 12  02:44 12  00:48 17  05:02 15  03:36 13  04:41 10  02:22 14  00:50 13
                                                  01:05     01:10     01:46     01:19     02:33     01:29     02:13     01:14     00:43     00:17     02:05     01:10     01:23     00:57     00:15   
14. Uko Bleive                01:04:27 17:37:32   02:55  5  05:27  7  09:16  9  12:02  8  24:49  9  29:10  9  40:56 15  45:11 14  47:45 14  48:21 14  52:09 14  55:27 13  61:12 14  63:26 14  64:27 14 01:04:27
    2176 Tartu                     R2MV           02:55  5  02:32 11  03:49  9  02:46  6  12:47 13  04:21  8  11:46 17  04:15  8  02:34 10  00:36  5  03:48  7  03:18  9  05:45 17  02:14 13  01:01 17
                                                  00:20     00:27     00:48     00:16     03:36     01:12     07:37     00:53     00:33     00:05     00:51     00:52     02:27     00:49     00:26   
15. Tarmo Raidma              01:09:04 17:57:45   03:53 16  06:16 15  11:13 14  20:27 17  34:24 17  39:17 17  45:24 17  49:40 16  52:07 16  52:45 16  57:36 16  61:09 16  66:26 16  68:24 15  69:04 15 01:09:04
   12386                           R2MV           03:53 16  02:23  8  04:57 14  09:14 18  13:57 17  04:53 11  06:07 10  04:16  9  02:27  8  00:38  9  04:51 14  03:33 11  05:17 14  01:58 10  00:40  7
                                                  01:18     00:18     01:56     06:44     04:46     01:44     01:58     00:54     00:26     00:07     01:54     01:07     01:59     00:33     00:05   
16. Taavi Pae                 01:09:19 18:15:50   03:15 12  06:02 12  11:00 13  14:20 12  25:27 11  33:04 14  39:05 13  48:00 15  51:13 15  51:52 15  56:39 15  61:02 15  65:59 15  68:27 16  69:19 16 01:09:19
    7087                           R2MV           03:15 12  02:47 13  04:58 15  03:20 11  11:07 10  07:37 18  06:01  9  08:55 18  03:13 16  00:39 10  04:47 13  04:23 16  04:57 12  02:28 16  00:52 14
                                                  00:40     00:42     01:57     00:50     01:56     04:28     01:52     05:33     01:12     00:08     01:50     01:57     01:39     01:03     00:17   
17. Tarmo Sulg                01:11:11 17:46:31   04:42 17  09:01 18  14:23 17  18:11 16  32:03 16  37:43 16  44:02 16  49:43 17  52:37 17  53:39 17  58:06 17  61:56 17  67:09 17  70:13 17  71:11 17 01:11:11
   10938 TÜ Kliinikum              R2MV           04:42 17  04:19 18  05:22 17  03:48 13  13:52 16  05:40 15  06:19 13  05:41 15  02:54 14  01:02 18  04:27 12  03:50 14  05:13 13  03:04 17  00:58 16
                                                  02:07     02:14     02:21     01:18     04:41     02:31     02:10     02:19     00:53     00:31     01:30     01:24     01:55     01:39     00:23   
18. Peeter Napp               01:35:30 18:13:04   05:26 18  08:00 17  19:16 18  23:09 18  36:49 18  44:08 18  55:59 18  60:19 18  63:16 18  63:49 18  74:58 18  81:13 18  86:54 18  94:48 18  95:30 18 01:35:30
   18721                           R2MV           05:26 18  02:34 12  11:16 18  03:53 15  13:40 15  07:19 17  11:51 18  04:20 10  02:57 15  00:33  3  11:09 18  06:15 17  05:41 15  07:54 18  00:42  9
                                                  02:51     00:29     08:15     01:23     04:29     04:10     07:42     00:58     00:56     00:02     08:12     03:49     02:23     06:29     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     02:35     01:48     02:59     02:21     07:38     03:09     04:07     02:48     02:01     00:29     02:57     02:26     03:16     01:25     00:34   00:40:33

R2NV Course (2): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 39)  12.( 42)  13.( 46)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Triin Vask                01:00:46 17:14:57   04:03  1  06:59  1  11:19  1  14:56  1  25:29  1  31:08  1  37:07  1  41:26  1  44:05  1  44:48  1  48:51  1  52:20  1  57:41  1  59:57  1  60:46  1 01:00:46
     485 Ilves                     R2NV           04:03  1  02:56  1  04:20  1  03:37  2  10:33  1  05:39  1  05:59  1  04:19  1  02:39  1  00:43  1  04:03  1  03:29  2  05:21  1  02:16  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                01:15:08 17:49:15   04:24  3  07:48  3  12:33  2  15:46  2  33:59  3  39:57  2  46:29  2  52:47  2  55:44  2  56:39  2  61:48  2  65:30  2  71:37  2  74:19  2  75:08  2 01:15:08
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           04:24  3  03:24  3  04:45  2  03:13  1  18:13  3  05:58  2  06:32  2  06:18  2  02:57  3  00:55  3  05:09  2  03:42  3  06:07  3  02:42  2  00:49  1
                                                  00:21     00:28     00:25    -00:24     07:40     00:19     00:33     01:59     00:18     00:12     01:06     00:13     00:46     00:26     00:00   
 3. Made Vares                01:25:08 17:09:08   04:23  2  07:35  2  12:33  2  16:17  3  27:42  2  45:26  3  52:18  3  62:52  3  65:40  3  66:29  3  72:19  3  75:46  3  81:20  3  84:18  3  85:08  3 01:25:08
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           04:23  2  03:12  2  04:58  3  03:44  3  11:25  2  17:44  3  06:52  3  10:34  3  02:48  2  00:49  2  05:50  3  03:27  1  05:34  2  02:58  3  00:50  3
                                                  00:20     00:16     00:38     00:07     00:52     12:05     00:53     06:15     00:09     00:06     01:47    -00:02     00:13     00:42     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     04:03     02:56     04:20     03:13     10:33     05:39     05:59     04:19     02:39     00:43     04:03     03:27     05:21     02:16     00:49   01:00:20

R3M Course (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andres Vilgota            00:44:34 18:45:57   04:03  2  05:58  1  09:58  1  13:45  1  19:34  1  26:20  1  28:26  1  32:48  1  37:36  1  41:39  1  43:46  1  44:34  1 00:44:34
   11543                           R3M            04:03  2  01:55  1  04:00  2  03:47  4  05:49  3  06:46  1  02:06  2  04:22  3  04:48  4  04:03  2  02:07  3  00:48  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Talpsep            00:49:59 18:18:32   04:56  4  14:48  6  18:26  3  21:07  3  25:42  3  36:06  3  37:45  3  40:09  3  43:34  3  47:52  3  49:28  2  49:59  2 00:49:59
   14893 SPROTTT SK                R3M            04:56  4  09:52  8  03:38  1  02:41  1  04:35  1  10:24  4  01:39  1  02:24  1  03:25  1  04:18  5  01:36  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:53     07:57    -00:22    -01:06    -01:14     03:38    -00:27    -01:58    -01:23     00:15    -00:31    -00:17   
 3. Neeme Nurm                00:51:15 17:29:33   04:28  3  06:47  2  11:28  2  15:11  2  22:03  2  30:40  2  33:27  2  37:17  2  43:17  2  47:20  2  50:23  3  51:15  3 00:51:15
    5153                           R3M            04:28  3  02:19  2  04:41  3  03:43  3  06:52  5  08:37  3  02:47  3  03:50  2  06:00  6  04:03  2  03:03  8  00:52  7
                                                  00:25     00:24     00:41    -00:04     01:03     01:51     00:41    -00:32     01:12     00:00     00:56     00:04   
 4. Kristjan Mardo            01:07:10 18:14:31   09:08  6  17:43  7  22:32  7  29:20  7  35:18  7  43:46  4  49:04  4  53:32  4  57:57  4  64:11  4  66:35  4  67:10  4 01:07:10
   15083                           R3M            09:08  6  08:35  7  04:49  4  06:48  8  05:58  4  08:28  2  05:18  6  04:28  4  04:25  2  06:14  7  02:24  4  00:35  2
                                                  05:05     06:40     00:49     03:01     00:09     01:42     03:12     00:06    -00:23     02:11     00:17    -00:13   
 5. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... 01:20:53 18:04:03   07:41  5  10:44  4  20:23  5  25:36  5  33:26  6  53:28  6  59:30  6  64:53  6  70:52  5  77:15  5  80:07  5  80:53  5 01:20:53
   12008 AS Cybernetica            R3M            07:41  5  03:03  4  09:39  6  05:13  6  07:50  7  20:02  6  06:02  7  05:23  5  05:59  5  06:23  8  02:52  6  00:46  5
                                                  03:38     01:08     05:39     01:26     02:01     13:16     03:56     01:01     01:11     02:20     00:45    -00:02   
 6. Jarmo Rohtla              01:21:57 17:43:59   10:42  7  13:14  5  18:40  4  22:56  4  30:42  4  54:07  7  57:21  5  63:21  5  74:06  6  78:18  6  81:15  6  81:57  6 01:21:57
    7729                           R3M            10:42  7  02:32  3  05:26  5  04:16  5  07:46  6  23:25  8  03:14  4  06:00  6  10:45  7  04:12  4  02:57  7  00:42  3
                                                  06:39     00:37     01:26     00:29     01:57     16:39     01:08     01:38     05:57     00:09     00:50    -00:06   
 7. Marko Teder               01:40:12 18:09:07   03:44  1  10:00  3  22:27  6  25:56  6  31:03  5  46:09  5  77:39  8  88:38  8  93:12  8  96:38  7  99:28  7 100:12  7 01:40:12
   19690 EMÜ                       R3M            03:44  1  06:16  6  12:27  8  03:29  2  05:07  2  15:06  5  31:30  8  10:59  8  04:34  3  03:26  1  02:50  5  00:44  4
                                                 -00:19     04:21     08:27    -00:18    -00:42     08:20     29:24     06:37    -00:14    -00:37     00:43    -00:04   
 8. Priit Vahter              01:40:50 17:42:50   14:39  8  20:44  8  32:52  8  38:41  8  47:20  8  68:32  8  73:42  7  81:52  7  92:58  7  97:45  8  99:51  8 100:50  8 01:40:50
   20216 TÜ                        R3M            14:39  8  06:05  5  12:08  7  05:49  7  08:39  8  21:12  7  05:10  5  08:10  7  11:06  8  04:47  6  02:06  2  00:59  8
                                                  10:36     04:10     08:08     02:02     02:50     14:26     03:04     03:48     06:18     00:44    -00:01     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     03:44     01:55     03:38     02:41     04:35     06:46     01:39     02:24     03:25     03:26     01:36     00:31   00:36:20

R3N Course (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Pille Arro                01:02:36 16:59:36   05:11  1  07:39  1  14:43  1  19:42  1  26:51  1  39:39  1  42:26  1  47:53  1  54:07  1  59:17  1  61:45  1  62:36  1 01:02:36
   19607                           R3N            05:11  1  02:28  2  07:04  1  04:59  2  07:09  1  12:48  3  02:47  3  05:27  1  06:14  3  05:10  3  02:28  1  00:51  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piret Värnomasing         01:15:39 17:50:46   12:33  3  15:18  3  28:57  3  34:00  3  41:26  3  50:56  2  53:16  2  61:09  2  67:00  2  71:48  2  74:44  2  75:39  2 01:15:39
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R3N            12:33  3  02:45  3  13:39  2  05:03  3  07:26  2  09:30  1  02:20  1  07:53  2  05:51  1  04:48  2  02:56  2  00:55  3
                                                  07:22     00:17     06:35     00:04     00:17    -03:18    -00:27     02:26    -00:23    -00:22     00:28     00:04   
 3. Triin Tekko               01:19:34 18:32:16   06:09  2  08:05  2  28:22  2  32:28  2  41:18  2  52:06  3  54:26  3  65:40  3  71:50  3  75:24  3  78:47  3  79:34  3 01:19:34
   10544 TÜ                        R3N            06:09  2  01:56  1  20:17  3  04:06  1  08:50  3  10:48  2  02:20  1  11:14  3  06:10  2  03:34  1  03:23  3  00:47  1
                                                  00:58    -00:32     13:13    -00:53     01:41    -02:00    -00:27     05:47    -00:04    -01:36     00:55    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     05:11     01:56     07:04     04:06     07:09     09:30     02:20     05:27     05:51     03:34     02:28     00:47   00:55:23

R3MN Course (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:13:52 17:52:11   03:35  1  05:07  1  11:48  1  15:55  1  25:30  1  46:57  1  50:05  1  60:32  1  67:12  1  71:03  1  73:16  1  73:52  1 01:13:52
    8188 HTG                       R3MN           03:35  1  01:32  1  06:41  1  04:07  1  09:35  1  21:27  1  03:08  1  10:27  1  06:40  1  03:51  1  02:13  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:35     01:32     06:41     04:07     09:35     21:27     03:08     10:27     06:40     03:51     02:13     00:36   01:13:52

R3MV Course (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renee Mõttus              00:45:07 18:53:01   05:44 12  07:32  8  12:19  9  15:35  7  21:14  2  28:05  1  29:58  1  34:12  1  38:33  1  42:04  1  44:18  1  45:07  1 00:45:07
     554 Lehola                    R3MV           05:44 12  01:48  1  04:47  8  03:16  4  05:39  2  06:51  1  01:53  3  04:14  8  04:21  2  03:31  5  02:14  7  00:49  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Nöps                00:46:52 18:18:50   04:45  6  06:59  4  10:38  2  13:32  1  26:26 11  33:21  5  35:00  4  37:54  3  41:26  3  44:16  2  46:21  2  46:52  2 00:46:52
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           04:45  6  02:14  6  03:39  1  02:54  1  12:54 17  06:55  2  01:39  1  02:54  1  03:32  1  02:50  1  02:05  4  00:31  1
                                                 -00:59     00:26    -01:08    -00:22     07:15     00:04    -00:14    -01:20    -00:49    -00:41    -00:09    -00:18   
 3. Indrek Sander             00:47:47 17:58:53   04:02  1  05:59  1  10:24  1  14:13  2  20:23  1  30:09  2  32:09  2  35:51  2  41:09  2  44:45  3  46:58  3  47:47  3 00:47:47
    8602 Tartu                     R3MV           04:02  1  01:57  3  04:25  6  03:49  6  06:10  4  09:46  5  02:00  7  03:42  4  05:18 10  03:36  7  02:13  6  00:49  7
                                                 -01:42     00:09    -00:22     00:33     00:31     02:55     00:07    -00:32     00:57     00:05    -00:01     00:00   
 4. Virko Lepmets             00:50:35 18:39:35   05:24 10  07:54 10  11:43  5  15:33  5  22:35  4  33:01  4  34:58  3  38:41  4  43:45  4  47:46  4  49:53  4  50:35  4 00:50:35
    6095                           R3MV           05:24 10  02:30  8  03:49  2  03:50  7  07:02  7  10:26  9  01:57  4  03:43  5  05:04  6  04:01  8  02:07  5  00:42  4
                                                 -00:20     00:42    -00:58     00:34     01:23     03:35     00:04    -00:31     00:43     00:30    -00:07    -00:07   
 5. Risto Mitt                00:50:49 17:47:53   04:27  4  07:57 11  18:02 14  21:09 14  26:22 10  34:21  6  36:30  6  40:28  5  45:27  5  48:31  5  50:15  5  50:49  5 00:50:49
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           04:27  4  03:30 16  10:05 16  03:07  3  05:13  1  07:59  3  02:09  9  03:58  6  04:59  4  03:04  2  01:44  1  00:34  2
                                                 -01:17     01:42     05:18    -00:09    -00:26     01:08     00:16    -00:16     00:38    -00:27    -00:30    -00:15   
 6. Margus Sarap              00:52:51 17:33:38   05:02  8  07:05  5  12:05  7  16:22  9  22:42  6  35:08  8  37:06  7  41:10  6  46:13  6  49:46  6  52:00  6  52:51  6 00:52:51
    3894 Ilves                     R3MV           05:02  8  02:03  4  05:00 11  04:17 11  06:20  5  12:26 13  01:58  5  04:04  7  05:03  5  03:33  6  02:14  7  00:51  9
                                                 -00:42     00:15     00:13     01:01     00:41     05:35     00:05    -00:10     00:42     00:02     00:00     00:02   
 7. Lauri Kikerpill           00:54:07 17:52:07   06:08 14  08:15 13  12:05  7  15:08  3  22:39  5  37:01 10  38:59 10  42:40  9  47:57  9  51:27  8  53:31  7  54:07  7 00:54:07
    9176                           R3MV           06:08 14  02:07  5  03:50  3  03:03  2  07:31 10  14:22 15  01:58  5  03:41  3  05:17  9  03:30  4  02:04  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:24     00:19    -00:57    -00:13     01:52     07:31     00:05    -00:33     00:56    -00:01    -00:10    -00:13   
 8. Eldur Orupõld             00:54:37 17:31:01   06:06 13  09:01 14  13:58 12  18:14 12  24:21  7  34:29  7  37:25  8  42:08  8  47:17  7  51:22  7  53:52  8  54:37  8 00:54:37
    5304 SK Visa                   R3MV           06:06 13  02:55 14  04:57  9  04:16 10  06:07  3  10:08  8  02:56 12  04:43 11  05:09  7  04:05 10  02:30 11  00:45  6
                                                  00:22     01:07     00:10     01:00     00:28     03:17     01:03     00:29     00:48     00:34     00:16    -00:04   
 9. Mairo Puusepp             00:56:05 18:41:03   04:35  5  06:31  2  11:14  3  15:34  6  22:08  3  32:47  3  35:12  5  41:24  7  48:11 10  52:17  9  55:13  9  56:05  9 00:56:05
    4901                           R3MV           04:35  5  01:56  2  04:43  7  04:20 12  06:34  6  10:39 10  02:25 11  06:12 13  06:47 12  04:06 11  02:56 12  00:52 10
                                                 -01:09     00:08    -00:04     01:04     00:55     03:48     00:32     01:58     02:26     00:35     00:42     00:03   
10. Aivar Tarre               00:58:49 18:13:42   05:00  7  07:31  7  11:37  4  15:21  4  26:36 12  36:34  9  38:35  9  44:37 11  49:49 11  55:27 10  57:54 10  58:49 10 00:58:49
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R3MV           05:00  7  02:31  9  04:06  4  03:44  5  11:15 15  09:58  7  02:01  8  06:02 12  05:12  8  05:38 15  02:27  9  00:55 13
                                                 -00:44     00:43    -00:41     00:28     05:36     03:07     00:08     01:48     00:51     02:07     00:13     00:06   
11. Raimond Pilv              01:01:00 17:30:05   06:34 15  09:21 15  15:29 13  20:46 13  28:06 14  39:06 15  41:17 14  45:43 13  52:30 12  57:30 11  59:59 11  61:00 11 01:01:00
    8705 SK VISA                   R3MV           06:34 15  02:47 12  06:08 13  05:17 15  07:20  9  11:00 11  02:11 10  04:26  9  06:47 12  05:00 12  02:29 10  01:01 15
                                                  00:50     00:59     01:21     02:01     01:41     04:09     00:18     00:12     02:26     01:29     00:15     00:12   
12. Juhan Sedman              01:01:38 17:59:58   05:28 11  07:59 12  12:56 11  18:05 11  27:17 13  37:09 11  41:01 13  45:28 12  53:37 13  57:40 12  60:44 12  61:38 12 01:01:38
   13905 TÜ                        R3MV           05:28 11  02:31  9  04:57  9  05:09 14  09:12 13  09:52  6  03:52 16  04:27 10  08:09 16  04:03  9  03:04 13  00:54 11
                                                 -00:16     00:43     00:10     01:53     03:33     03:01     01:59     00:13     03:48     00:32     00:50     00:05   
13. Villu Tabur               01:04:43 17:52:42   05:17  9  07:39  9  11:54  6  15:44  8  25:18  8  38:04 13  39:46 11  43:15 10  47:54  8  60:28 13  63:47 13  64:43 13 01:04:43
   14825 Sallendor                 R3MV           05:17  9  02:22  7  04:15  5  03:50  7  09:34 14  12:46 14  01:42  2  03:29  2  04:39  3  12:34 17  03:19 14  00:56 14
                                                 -00:27     00:34    -00:32     00:34     03:55     05:55    -00:11    -00:45     00:18     09:03     01:05     00:07   
14. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:07:18 17:52:10   04:26  3  07:17  6  12:37 10  17:44 10  25:52  9  37:34 12  40:30 12  49:58 14  57:10 14  62:42 14  66:24 14  67:18 14 01:07:18
    8521 TÜ                        R3MV           04:26  3  02:51 13  05:20 12  05:07 13  08:08 12  11:42 12  02:56 12  09:28 16  07:12 14  05:32 14  03:42 15  00:54 11
                                                 -01:18     01:03     00:33     01:51     02:29     04:51     01:03     05:14     02:51     02:01     01:28     00:05   
15. Alo Rull                  01:10:27 18:02:56   04:16  2  06:50  3  18:13 16  22:14 15  29:28 15  38:43 14  49:47 15  58:37 15  64:16 15  67:45 15  69:45 15  70:27 15 01:10:27
   14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik R3MV           04:16  2  02:34 11  11:23 17  04:01  9  07:14  8  09:15  4  11:04 17  08:50 14  05:39 11  03:29  3  02:00  2  00:42  4
                                                 -01:28     00:46     06:36     00:45     01:35     02:24     09:11     04:36     01:18    -00:02    -00:14    -00:07   
16. Romas Vals                01:32:09 17:13:59   07:01 16  10:01 16  18:06 15  23:30 16  31:12 16  62:32 17  65:33 17  74:32 17  82:04 17  87:23 16  91:07 16  92:09 16 01:32:09
   15834                           R3MV           07:01 16  03:00 15  08:05 14  05:24 16  07:42 11  31:20 17  03:01 14  08:59 15  07:32 15  05:19 13  03:44 16  01:02 16
                                                  01:17     01:12     03:18     02:08     02:03     24:29     01:08     04:45     03:11     01:48     01:30     00:13   
17. Vambola Kisand            01:37:01 17:49:07   07:08 17  12:47 17  21:11 17  27:50 17  39:51 17  56:37 16  60:21 16  70:10 16  80:34 16  90:26 17  95:32 17  97:01 17 01:37:01
    7051 Tartu                     R3MV           07:08 17  05:39 17  08:24 15  06:39 17  12:01 16  16:46 16  03:44 15  09:49 17  10:24 17  09:52 16  05:06 17  01:29 17
                                                  01:24     03:51     03:37     03:23     06:22     09:55     01:51     05:35     06:03     06:21     02:52     00:40   
  Ideal time:                                     04:02     01:48     03:39     02:54     05:13     06:51     01:39     02:54     03:32     02:50     01:44     00:31   00:37:37

R3NV Course (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Oras                00:46:46 18:50:23   04:40  1  06:25  1  12:27  1  16:08  1  21:24  1  29:37  1  31:33  1  34:59  1  40:02  1  43:28  1  45:56  1  46:46  1 00:46:46
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           04:40  1  01:45  1  06:02  3  03:41  1  05:16  1  08:13  1  01:56  2  03:26  2  05:03  1  03:26  2  02:28  4  00:50  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelike Pandis            00:56:41 17:30:24   06:35  3  08:42  2  16:18  4  20:21  3  27:05  2  37:17  2  39:41  2  43:31  2  50:03  2  53:27  2  55:53  2  56:41  2 00:56:41
    1665 Ilves                     R3NV           06:35  3  02:07  2  07:36  6  04:03  2  06:44  2  10:12  2  02:24  4  03:50  3  06:32  3  03:24  1  02:26  3  00:48  4
                                                  01:55     00:22     01:34     00:22     01:28     01:59     00:28     00:24     01:29    -00:02    -00:02    -00:02   
 3. Diana Virumäe             01:07:29 17:54:00   06:38  4  09:18  3  15:45  3  20:44  4  28:50  3  42:17  3  45:55  3  51:54  3  58:18  3  63:27  3  66:34  3  67:29  3 01:07:29
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           06:38  4  02:40  4  06:27  4  04:59  4  08:06  4  13:27  3  03:38  6  05:59  6  06:24  2  05:09  4  03:07  6  00:55  6
                                                  01:58     00:55     00:25     01:18     02:50     05:14     01:42     02:33     01:21     01:43     00:39     00:05   
 4. Teele Eensaar             01:14:16 17:11:34   06:31  2  09:39  4  14:52  2  19:15  2  29:13  4  52:28  6  54:49  6  58:10  5  65:43  4  71:13  5  73:29  4  74:16  4 01:14:16
   12817                           R3NV           06:31  2  03:08  7  05:13  1  04:23  3  09:58  6  23:15  7  02:21  3  03:21  1  07:33  5  05:30  7  02:16  1  00:47  2
                                                  01:51     01:23    -00:49     00:42     04:42     15:02     00:25    -00:05     02:30     02:04    -00:12    -00:03   
 5. Katrin Gabrel             01:15:03 18:32:24   06:57  5  10:04  6  16:35  5  22:11  5  30:11  5  46:31  4  52:24  5  58:10  5  65:44  5  70:15  4  74:16  5  75:03  5 01:15:03
   13663                           R3NV           06:57  5  03:07  6  06:31  5  05:36  5  08:00  3  16:20  5  05:53  7  05:46  5  07:34  6  04:31  3  04:01  7  00:47  2
                                                  02:17     01:22     00:29     01:55     02:44     08:07     03:57     02:20     02:31     01:05     01:33    -00:03   
 6. Esta Tamm                 01:16:23 17:10:52   07:16  6  09:54  5  19:43  7  25:30  7  34:55  7  49:36  5  52:22  4  57:57  4  67:33  6  72:50  6  75:24  6  76:23  6 01:16:23
    6111                           R3NV           07:16  6  02:38  3  09:49  7  05:47  6  09:25  5  14:41  4  02:46  5  05:35  4  09:36  7  05:17  6  02:34  5  00:59  7
                                                  02:36     00:53     03:47     02:06     04:09     06:28     00:50     02:09     04:33     01:51     00:06     00:09   
 7. Piia Kuslap               01:20:47 17:47:30   07:53  7  10:45  7  16:44  6  23:44  6  33:56  6  56:49  7  58:27  7  65:12  7  72:35  7  77:44  7  80:02  7  80:47  7 01:20:47
   16256                           R3NV           07:53  7  02:52  5  05:59  2  07:00  7  10:12  7  22:53  6  01:38  1  06:45  7  07:23  4  05:09  4  02:18  2  00:45  1
                                                  03:13     01:07    -00:03     03:19     04:56     14:40    -00:18     03:19     02:20     01:43    -00:10    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     04:40     01:45     05:13     03:41     05:16     08:13     01:38     03:21     05:03     03:24     02:16     00:45   00:45:15

R3MVV Course (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Reimaa               00:44:20 17:54:42   03:57  1  05:32  1  09:25  3  13:09  3  18:29  3  26:42  1  28:32  1  31:52  1  38:09  1  41:49  1  43:32  1  44:20  1 00:44:20
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          03:57  1  01:35  3  03:53  3  03:44  3  05:20  2  08:13  2  01:50  1  03:20  2  06:17  9  03:40  1  01:43  2  00:48  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:45:43 18:15:10   04:10  4  05:43  2  09:00  1  12:12  1  17:29  1  28:12  2  30:02  2  33:56  2  38:36  2  42:22  2  44:52  2  45:43  2 00:45:43
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          04:10  4  01:33  2  03:17  1  03:12  1  05:17  1  10:43  7  01:50  1  03:54  5  04:40  1  03:46  3  02:30  4  00:51  7
                                                  00:13    -00:02    -00:36    -00:32    -00:03     02:30     00:00     00:34    -01:37     00:06     00:47     00:03   
 3. Andres Kiviste            00:47:44 18:30:30   04:33  7  06:27  7  11:07  5  15:42  5  22:30  5  29:25  3  31:29  4  35:27  4  40:31  4  44:15  3  46:56  3  47:44  3 00:47:44
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          04:33  7  01:54  4  04:40  7  04:35  7  06:48  8  06:55  1  02:04  5  03:58  6  05:04  3  03:44  2  02:41  5  00:48  5
                                                  00:36     00:19     00:47     00:51     01:28    -01:18     00:14     00:38    -01:13     00:04     00:58     00:00   
 4. Jüri Roosaare             00:49:04 18:19:55   04:10  4  06:10  6  10:28  4  14:25  4  21:11  4  29:25  3  31:22  3  35:06  3  40:12  3  45:14  4  48:18  4  49:04  4 00:49:04
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          04:10  4  02:00  8  04:18  4  03:57  5  06:46  7  08:14  3  01:57  3  03:44  3  05:06  4  05:02  7  03:04  9  00:46  3
                                                  00:13     00:25     00:25     00:13     01:26     00:01     00:07     00:24    -01:11     01:22     01:21    -00:02   
 5. Mihhail Taivere           00:52:08 17:03:47   05:09  8  07:19  8  11:44  7  15:55  6  22:33  6  33:38  5  35:35  5  39:26  5  44:36  5  48:26  5  51:22  5  52:08  5 00:52:08
    1677 Kape                      R3MVV          05:09  8  02:10  9  04:25  6  04:11  6  06:38  5  11:05  8  01:57  3  03:51  4  05:10  5  03:50  4  02:56  7  00:46  3
                                                  01:12     00:35     00:32     00:27     01:18     02:52     00:07     00:31    -01:07     00:10     01:13    -00:02   
 6. Arne Kolk                 00:58:18 18:50:03   09:06 10  11:03 10  15:23 10  19:14  8  24:59  8  34:25  6  36:36  6  44:35  6  50:01  6  54:47  6  57:33  6  58:18  6 00:58:18
     415 Jõhvikas                  R3MVV          09:06 10  01:57  6  04:20  5  03:51  4  05:45  3  09:26  5  02:11  6  07:59 10  05:26  7  04:46  6  02:46  6  00:45  2
                                                  05:09     00:22     00:27     00:07     00:25     01:13     00:21     04:39    -00:51     01:06     01:03    -00:03   
 7. Toomas Puss               01:03:44 17:48:23   05:28  9  08:46  9  14:27  8  19:49  9  27:23  9  37:56  7  40:42  7  45:34  7  53:32  7  59:41  7  62:40  7  63:44  7 01:03:44
     791 SK Visa                   R3MVV          05:28  9  03:18 10  05:41  9  05:22  8  07:34 10  10:33  6  02:46  8  04:52  8  07:58 10  06:09 10  02:59  8  01:04 10
                                                  01:31     01:43     01:48     01:38     02:14     02:20     00:56     01:32     01:41     02:29     01:16     00:16   
 8. Avo Eensaar               01:05:23 17:33:59   03:59  2  05:56  4  14:43  9  26:56 10  33:36 10  42:17  8  44:30  8  50:53  8  56:11  8  62:09  8  64:31  8  65:23  8 01:05:23
    2727                           R3MVV          03:59  2  01:57  6  08:47 10  12:13 10  06:40  6  08:41  4  02:13  7  06:23  9  05:18  6  05:58  9  02:22  3  00:52  8
                                                  00:02     00:22     04:54     08:29     01:20     00:28     00:23     03:03    -00:59     02:18     00:39     00:04   
 9. Vello Oras                01:05:26 18:15:02   04:13  6  05:44  3  09:06  2  12:24  2  18:24  2  47:07 10  50:35 10  53:51 10  58:49 10  63:06  9  64:48  9  65:26  9 01:05:26
   16372 OÜ Avek Maa               R3MVV          04:13  6  01:31  1  03:22  2  03:18  2  06:00  4  28:43 10  03:28  9  03:16  1  04:58  2  04:17  5  01:42  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:16    -00:04    -00:31    -00:26     00:40     20:30     01:38    -00:04    -01:19     00:37    -00:01    -00:10   
10. Jüri Luha                 01:08:11 18:26:26   04:02  3  05:58  5  11:13  6  16:52  7  23:53  7  42:25  9  48:25  9  52:37  9  58:20  9  63:59 10  67:08 10  68:11 10 01:08:11
    7708                           R3MVV          04:02  3  01:56  5  05:15  8  05:39  9  07:01  9  18:32  9  06:00 10  04:12  7  05:43  8  05:39  8  03:09 10  01:03  9
                                                  00:05     00:21     01:22     01:55     01:41     10:19     04:10     00:52    -00:34     01:59     01:26     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     03:57     01:31     03:17     03:12     05:17     06:55     01:50     03:16     04:40     03:40     01:42     00:38   00:39:55

R3NVV Course (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:58:21 18:08:09   05:13  1  08:31  2  13:28  1  18:07  1  25:21  1  33:55  1  35:56  1  43:48  1  49:41  1  54:43  1  57:25  1  58:21  1 00:58:21
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:13  1  03:18  4  04:57  1  04:39  1  07:14  1  08:34  1  02:01  1  07:52  5  05:53  1  05:02  3  02:42  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Leis                 01:01:05 18:03:27   06:07  2  08:19  1  15:50  3  20:52  2  28:49  2  39:15  2  41:22  2  45:50  2  52:04  2  57:06  2  60:05  2  61:05  2 01:01:05
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          06:07  2  02:12  1  07:31  5  05:02  2  07:57  3  10:26  2  02:07  2  04:28  1  06:14  2  05:02  3  02:59  2  01:00  3
                                                  00:54    -01:06     02:34     00:23     00:43     01:52     00:06    -03:24     00:21     00:00     00:17     00:04   
 3. Ülle Põldoja              01:10:13 18:23:19   06:28  3  08:46  3  14:55  2  21:31  3  29:14  3  43:04  3  46:25  3  53:28  3  60:12  3  65:56  3  69:12  3  70:13  3 01:10:13
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          06:28  3  02:18  2  06:09  2  06:36  6  07:43  2  13:50  3  03:21  6  07:03  4  06:44  5  05:44  5  03:16  5  01:01  5
                                                  01:15    -01:00     01:12     01:57     00:29     05:16     01:20    -00:49     00:51     00:42     00:34     00:05   
 4. Maie Abram                01:12:04 17:15:37   07:55  5  10:57  4  17:51  5  24:15  5  33:26  5  47:43  4  50:48  4  56:35  4  63:11  4  67:56  4  71:04  4  72:04  4 01:12:04
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          07:55  5  03:02  3  06:54  4  06:24  4  09:11  4  14:17  4  03:05  4  05:47  2  06:36  3  04:45  2  03:08  4  01:00  3
                                                  02:42    -00:16     01:57     01:45     01:57     05:43     01:04    -02:05     00:43    -00:17     00:26     00:04   
 5. Ilona Vanaveski           01:17:15 17:10:05   07:39  4  11:26  5  17:41  4  23:10  4  32:49  4  50:17  5  53:30  5  62:12  5  68:50  5  73:09  5  76:16  5  77:15  5 01:17:15
    2734 Ilves                     R3NVV          07:39  4  03:47  5  06:15  3  05:29  3  09:39  6  17:28  5  03:13  5  08:42  6  06:38  4  04:19  1  03:07  3  00:59  2
                                                  02:26     00:29     01:18     00:50     02:25     08:54     01:12     00:50     00:45    -00:43     00:25     00:03   
 6. Kaie Kivila               01:29:15 18:06:00   08:48  6  15:10  6  23:16  6  29:40  6  39:12  6  61:32  6  64:32  6  70:31  6  78:29  6  84:21  6  88:04  6  89:15  6 01:29:15
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:48  6  06:22  6  08:06  6  06:24  4  09:32  5  22:20  6  03:00  3  05:59  3  07:58  6  05:52  6  03:43  6  01:11  6
                                                  03:35     03:04     03:09     01:45     02:18     13:46     00:59    -01:53     02:05     00:50     01:01     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     05:13     02:12     04:57     04:39     07:14     08:34     02:01     04:28     05:53     04:19     02:42     00:56   00:53:08

R4M Course (4): 8 KP 3.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Lumiste              01:15:56 18:34:39   07:58  1  13:26  1  24:53  1  33:23  1  47:20  1  60:11  1  65:47  1  74:44  1  75:56  1 01:15:56
   16807                           R4M            07:58  1  05:28  1  11:27  1  08:30  1  13:57  1  12:51  1  05:36  1  08:57  1  01:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     07:58     05:28     11:27     08:30     13:57     12:51     05:36     08:57     01:12   01:15:56

R4N Course (4): 8 KP 3.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agris Ambos               00:46:59 16:56:34   14:12  4  15:53  4  20:27  2  24:10  2  29:42  1  40:06  2  42:28  2  46:10  1  46:59  1 00:46:59
    3333 Võru                      R4N            14:12  4  01:41  1  04:34  1  03:43  1  05:32  1  10:24  2  02:22  1  03:42  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Sasi                00:47:17 18:01:21   03:48  1  06:18  1  12:20  1  16:28  1  31:53  2  38:48  1  41:44  1  46:15  2  47:17  2 00:47:17
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             R4N            03:48  1  02:30  2  06:02  2  04:08  2  15:25  4  06:55  1  02:56  2  04:31  2  01:02  4
                                                 -10:24     00:49     01:28     00:25     09:53    -03:29     00:34     00:49     00:13   
 3. Piret Konsin              01:18:00 17:29:46   05:51  3  09:48  3  34:40  3  42:18  3  53:20  4  65:22  4  70:46  4  77:04  3  78:00  3 01:18:00
   20199                           R4N            05:51  3  03:57  4  24:52  3  07:38  4  11:02  3  12:02  3  05:24  3  06:18  3  00:56  3
                                                 -08:21     02:16     20:18     03:55     05:30     01:38     03:02     02:36     00:07   
 4. Nele Rajasaar             01:18:01 17:29:45   05:50  2  09:46  2  34:44  4  42:20  4  53:17  3  65:19  3  70:43  3  77:07  4  78:01  4 01:18:01
   16267                           R4N            05:50  2  03:56  3  24:58  4  07:36  3  10:57  2  12:02  3  05:24  3  06:24  4  00:54  2
                                                 -08:22     02:15     20:24     03:53     05:25     01:38     03:02     02:42     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     03:48     01:41     04:34     03:43     05:32     06:55     02:22     03:42     00:49   00:33:06

R4MN Course (4): 8 KP 3.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:49:39 17:11:41   04:06  1  09:27  1  14:51  1  19:06  1  29:04  1  42:52  1  45:45  1  49:01  1  49:39  1 00:49:39
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R4MN           04:06  1  05:21  2  05:24  1  04:15  1  09:58  2  13:48  2  02:53  1  03:16  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Richard Tamm              01:16:03 18:34:38   08:07  2  13:35  2  25:03  2  33:27  2  47:16  2  60:09  2  65:57  2  74:55  2  76:03  2 01:16:03
   11113 Norra kool                R4MN           08:07  2  05:28  3  11:28  2  08:24  2  13:49  3  12:53  1  05:48  3  08:58  3  01:08  3
                                                  04:01     00:07     06:04     04:09     03:51    -00:55     02:55     05:42     00:30   
 3. Toomas Tennisberg         01:45:58 17:39:28   14:57  3  19:16  3  31:08  3  40:57  3  50:38  3  91:38  3  96:43  3 105:19  3 105:58  3 01:45:58
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           14:57  3  04:19  1  11:52  3  09:49  3  09:41  1  41:00  3  05:05  2  08:36  2  00:39  2
                                                  10:51    -01:02     06:28     05:34    -00:17     27:12     02:12     05:20     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     04:06     04:19     05:24     04:15     09:41     12:53     02:53     03:16     00:38   00:47:25

R4MV Course (4): 8 KP 3.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Jõgi                 00:38:00 18:13:47   03:32  1  05:18  1  09:56  1  14:58  1  22:18  1  30:20  1  32:51  1  37:19  1  38:00  1 00:38:00
   13827                           R4MV           03:32  1  01:46  1  04:38  1  05:02  1  07:20  1  08:02  1  02:31  1  04:28  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:32     01:46     04:38     05:02     07:20     08:02     02:31     04:28     00:41   00:38:00

R4NV Course (4): 8 KP 3.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingrid Ranna              00:44:50 18:26:06   04:59  1  07:13  1  11:52  1  17:34  1  23:46  1  37:44  1  40:09  1  43:59  1  44:50  1 00:44:50
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           04:59  1  02:14  1  04:39  1  05:42  1  06:12  1  13:58  3  02:25  1  03:50  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liile Jõgi                00:52:23 17:47:03   07:39  3  11:02  2  17:31  2  24:08  2  34:20  2  43:58  2  47:06  2  51:29  2  52:23  2 00:52:23
   16606 WM                        R4NV           07:39  3  03:23  2  06:29  2  06:37  2  10:12  2  09:38  1  03:08  2  04:23  2  00:54  2
                                                  02:40     01:09     01:50     00:55     04:00    -04:20     00:43     00:33     00:03   
 3. Kristiina Rull            01:05:01 18:01:32   07:13  2  11:41  3  20:10  3  27:39  3  38:44  3  50:32  3  54:57  3  63:08  3  65:01  3 01:05:01
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       R4NV           07:13  2  04:28  3  08:29  3  07:29  3  11:05  3  11:48  2  04:25  3  08:11  3  01:53  3
                                                  02:14     02:14     03:50     01:47     04:53    -02:10     02:00     04:21     01:02   
  Ideal time:                                     04:59     02:14     04:39     05:42     06:12     09:38     02:25     03:50     00:51   00:40:30

R4MVV Course (4): 8 KP 3.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           00:48:55 18:11:02   04:34  1  07:32  1  13:13  1  19:00  1  27:54  1  39:47  1  43:10  1  47:51  1  48:55  1 00:48:55
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          04:34  1  02:58  1  05:41  1  05:47  1  08:54  1  11:53  1  03:23  1  04:41  1  01:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:34     02:58     05:41     05:47     08:54     11:53     03:23     04:41     01:04   00:48:55

R4NVV Course (4): 8 KP 3.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mall Kure                 01:03:06 17:45:21   09:35  2  12:58  2  19:48  2  25:52  1  35:15  1  52:53  1  56:19  1  61:58  1  63:06  1 01:03:06
   10224 Tartu Ülikool             R4NVV          09:35  2  03:23  1  06:50  1  06:04  1  09:23  1  17:38  1  03:26  1  05:39  1  01:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Külliki Kiviste           01:17:33 18:36:16   06:41  1  10:33  1  19:29  1  27:59  2  38:50  2  66:16  2  70:34  2  76:28  2  77:33  2 01:17:33
    5714                           R4NVV          06:41  1  03:52  2  08:56  2  08:30  2  10:51  2  27:26  2  04:18  2  05:54  2  01:05  1
                                                 -02:54     00:29     02:06     02:26     01:28     09:48     00:52     00:15    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     06:41     03:23     06:50     06:04     09:23     17:38     03:26     05:39     01:05   01:00:09

R5MN Course (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 42)   5.( 47)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:21:26 17:59:44   01:43  1  06:48  1  11:03  1  16:13  1  18:19  1  20:47  1  21:26  1 00:21:26
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           01:43  1  05:05  1  04:15  1  05:10  1  02:06  1  02:28  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:43     05:05     04:15     05:10     02:06     02:28     00:39   00:21:26

R5NN Course (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 42)   5.( 47)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Iiris Mõttus              00:44:44 18:54:47   03:57  1  17:51  1  29:22  1  36:19  1  40:04  1  43:27  1  44:44  1 00:44:44
   12689 Ülenurme lasteaed         R5NN           03:57  1  13:54  1  11:31  1  06:57  1  03:45  1  03:23  1  01:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:57     13:54     11:31     06:57     03:45     03:23     01:17   00:44:44

R5NV Course (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 42)   5.( 47)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Sedman              00:34:43 17:47:45   02:41  3  16:15  1  22:10  1  28:17  1  30:45  1  33:39  1  34:43  1 00:34:43
   14815 TÜ                        R5NV           02:41  3  13:34  1  05:55  2  06:07  2  02:28  3  02:54  3  01:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ruth Pilv                 00:57:12 17:25:15   02:23  2  29:26  2  44:20  2  50:50  2  53:11  2  56:03  2  57:12  2 00:57:12
   13095 SK VISA                   R5NV           02:23  2  27:03  2  14:54  3  06:30  3  02:21  2  02:52  2  01:09  2
                                                 -00:18     13:29     08:59     00:23    -00:07    -00:02     00:05   
 3. Uuve Jakimainen           01:04:35 18:13:10   02:22  1  50:35  3  55:21  3  58:50  3  60:31  3  63:06  3  64:35  3 01:04:35
   15870 Paide LA                  R5NV           02:22  1  48:13  3  04:46  1  03:29  1  01:41  1  02:35  1  01:29  3
                                                 -00:19     34:39    -01:09    -02:38    -00:47    -00:19     00:25   
  Ideal time:                                     02:22     13:34     04:46     03:29     01:41     02:35     01:04   00:29:31

VALIK ^

  # Name                        Result              
 1. Hans Mölder               01:21:09 17:10:27   05:04  07:50  14:40  21:14  24:27  30:58  34:09  35:44  37:41  41:03  43:52  47:12  52:34  55:04  60:40  67:46  76:07  80:12  81:09 01:21:09 18p
   11999 OÜ Luua HM                VALIK          05:04  02:46  06:50  06:34  03:13  06:31  03:11  01:35  01:57  03:22  02:49  03:20  05:22  02:30  05:36  07:06  08:21  04:05  00:57
                                                  [32 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 2. Rain Jaaksoo              01:28:21 17:53:37   04:12  29:17  34:28  37:03  40:39  48:11  50:16  58:33  61:06  61:43  71:01  73:16  76:43  79:00  80:10  85:02  87:35  88:21 01:28:21 17p
    5239                           VALIK          04:12  25:05  05:11  02:35  03:36  07:32  02:05  08:17  02:33  00:37  09:18  02:15  03:27  02:17  01:10  04:52  02:33  00:46
                                                  [48 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 3. Kaire Kallak              01:14:22 17:20:16   04:53  08:16  15:07  19:31  34:43  41:28  49:34  52:57  56:10  59:34  60:29  67:10  73:39  74:22 01:14:22 13p
    8197                           VALIK          04:53  03:23  06:51  04:24  15:12  06:45  08:06  03:23  03:13  03:24  00:55  06:41  06:29  00:43
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 4. Kadri Sepalaan            01:14:28 17:20:11   04:55  08:23  15:11  19:35  34:45  41:30  49:34  53:04  56:11  59:34  60:25  67:13  73:42  74:28 01:14:28 13p
    5477 Suusahullud               VALIK          04:55  03:28  06:48  04:24  15:10  06:45  08:04  03:30  03:07  03:23  00:51  06:48  06:29  00:46
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 5. Jüri Ümarik               00:55:11 16:50:10   04:59  07:55  14:10  19:34  23:28  29:44  39:45  42:50  46:18  48:23  50:22  54:04  55:11 00:55:11 12p
     145                           VALIK          04:59  02:56  06:15  05:24  03:54  06:16  10:01  03:05  03:28  02:05  01:59  03:42  01:07
                                                  [32 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 6. Ain Uljas                 01:15:11 17:56:17   01:35  04:38  07:25  12:27  15:40  25:54  27:41  42:28  55:38  62:18  66:15  72:17  75:11 01:15:11 12p
   18722 TÜ                        VALIK          01:35  03:03  02:47  05:02  03:13  10:14  01:47  14:47  13:10  06:40  03:57  06:02  02:54
                                                  [100]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]Finish     =12
 7. Triin Triisberg           01:15:44 17:56:10   01:40  04:53  07:49  12:30  15:46  26:03  27:41  42:24  55:43  62:28  66:21  72:29  75:44 01:15:44 12p
   16716 TÜ                        VALIK          01:40  03:13  02:56  04:41  03:16  10:17  01:38  14:43  13:19  06:45  03:53  06:08  03:15
                                                  [100]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]Finish     =12
 8. Priit Pääsukene           02:05:42 18:23:22   03:27  06:00  10:28  13:51  48:24  77:05  90:42  96:25  99:34 100:18 117:55 124:50 125:42 02:05:42 12p
   16710 SKYPE                     VALIK          03:27  02:33  04:28  03:23  34:33  28:41  13:37  05:43  03:09  00:44  17:37  06:55  00:52
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 9. Taivo Paabo               00:56:47 17:27:51   04:27  06:58  12:22  17:42  24:12  39:17  47:33  51:28  52:46  55:56  56:47 00:56:47 10p
    9091 AS Kroonpress             VALIK          04:27  02:31  05:24  05:20  06:30  15:05  08:16  03:55  01:18  03:10  00:51
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =10
10. Ilmar Kask                01:36:12 17:53:27   04:33  09:01  15:19  20:02  49:52  55:47  82:58  87:54  91:49  95:07  96:12 01:36:12 10p
     713 Ilves                     VALIK          04:33  04:28  06:18  04:43  29:50  05:55  27:11  04:56  03:55  03:18  01:05
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =10
11. Liisa Roop                00:53:02 17:35:23   05:22  07:38  17:38  22:18  28:27  45:29  48:17  49:22  52:14  53:02 00:53:02 9p
   17990 Võru                      VALIK          05:22  02:16  10:00  04:40  06:09  17:02  02:48  01:05  02:52  00:48
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =9
12. Kristel Lopsik            01:44:26 18:43:33   07:58  13:11  21:24  31:06  39:20  58:39  65:46  76:27 102:59 104:26 01:44:26 9p
   14858                           VALIK          07:58  05:13  08:13  09:42  08:14  19:19  07:07  10:41  26:32  01:27
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =9
12. Pille Vilgota             01:44:26 18:43:33   07:58  13:11  21:24  31:06  39:20  58:39  65:46  76:27 102:59 104:26 01:44:26 9p
   19929                           VALIK          07:58  05:13  08:13  09:42  08:14  19:19  07:07  10:41  26:32  01:27
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =9
14. Mona Marandi              00:40:46 18:39:26   02:18  13:50  28:51  33:19  37:01  39:54  40:46 00:40:46 6p
   20215 TTG                       VALIK          02:18  11:32  15:01  04:28  03:42  02:53  00:52
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =6
14. Kärt Puusepp              00:40:46 18:39:27   02:19  13:50  29:02  33:20  37:01  39:54  40:46 00:40:46 6p
   15811 Tartu Veeriku kool        VALIK          02:19  11:31  15:12  04:18  03:41  02:53  00:52
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =6
16. Mihkel Sarap              01:01:21 17:33:03   04:46  06:43  13:39  17:38  24:09  59:32  61:21 01:01:21 6p
    5218 Ilves                     VALIK          04:46  01:57  06:56  03:59  06:31  35:23  01:49
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [100]Finish     =6
17. Henri Värton              00:21:48 17:12:51   03:13  14:29  16:58  20:28  21:48 00:21:48 4p
   16654 Kesklinna Kool            VALIK          03:13  11:16  02:29  03:30  01:20
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =4
18. Taavo-Patrik Pandis       00:25:04 17:33:05   04:50  06:42  13:36  17:51  25:04 00:25:04 4p
    5195 Ilves                     VALIK          04:50  01:52  06:54  04:15  07:13
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]Finish     =4
19. Agnes Tennisberg          00:30:38 17:37:28   09:10  20:23  23:36  29:30  30:38 00:30:38 4p
   14871                           VALIK          09:10  11:13  03:13  05:54  01:08
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =4
20. Gerda Emilia Kiudma       00:31:01 18:08:44   05:13  19:24  19:40  22:06  29:02  31:01 00:31:01 4p
   18705                           VALIK          05:13  14:11  00:16  02:26  06:56  01:59
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =4
21. Ago Pabut                 01:13:00 18:16:23   06:43  31:49  62:56  70:53  73:00 01:13:00 4p
    4940                           VALIK          06:43  25:06  31:07  07:57  02:07
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =4
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 17 KP 8.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sander Mirme              00:55:12 18:25:18   02:43  6  04:26  2  07:41  4  09:30  2  11:01  2  18:58  1  22:30  2  28:43  3  31:09  3  33:13  1  36:10  1  37:19  1  41:57  1  42:26  1  46:27  1  53:14  1  54:36  1  55:12  1 00:55:12
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            02:43  6  01:43  1  03:15  5  01:49  1  01:31  1  07:57  4  03:32  5  06:13 14  02:26 15  02:04  1  02:57  1  01:09  7  04:38  3  00:29  1  04:01  1  06:47  1  01:22  2  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Ellamik             01:00:54 16:52:19   02:53 11  04:50  9  08:02  7  09:52  4  11:40  5  19:07  2  22:15  1  26:06  1  27:42  1  35:01  4  38:58  4  40:05  4  45:05  4  45:40  4  50:33  2  58:16  2  60:06  2  60:54  2 01:00:54
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           02:53 11  01:57  4  03:12  4  01:50  3  01:48 12  07:27  1  03:08  1  03:51  1  01:36  1  07:19 20  03:57  8  01:07  2  05:00  4  00:35  9  04:53  5  07:43  9  01:50 13  00:48 20
                                                  00:10     00:14    -00:03     00:01     00:17    -00:30    -00:24    -02:22    -00:50     05:15     01:00    -00:02     00:22     00:06     00:52     00:56     00:28     00:12   
 3. Andres Pae                01:01:52 17:36:39   03:03 14  05:35 15  09:29 14  11:31 12  13:22 11  21:16  5  25:16  5  31:07  7  33:10  7  36:12  6  39:45  5  41:16  5  46:33  5  47:09  5  52:20  3  59:23  3  61:11  3  61:52  3 01:01:52
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           03:03 14  02:32 16  03:54 13  02:02  6  01:51 13  07:54  2  04:00 11  05:51 12  02:03  7  03:02  9  03:33  5  01:31 19  05:17  7  00:36 10  05:11  8  07:03  4  01:48 12  00:41 12
                                                  00:20     00:49     00:39     00:13     00:20    -00:03     00:28    -00:22    -00:23     00:58     00:36     00:22     00:39     00:07     01:10     00:16     00:26     00:05   
 4. Märt Roosaare             01:02:31 18:08:33   02:44  8  04:36  4  07:36  2  09:25  1  11:00  1  19:30  3  22:40  3  26:54  2  28:57  2  34:04  3  37:59  3  39:07  3  45:01  3  45:31  3  52:35  4  60:08  4  61:53  4  62:31  4 01:02:31
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            02:44  8  01:52  2  03:00  2  01:49  1  01:35  3  08:30  6  03:10  2  04:14  2  02:03  7  05:07 18  03:55  7  01:08  6  05:54 10  00:30  3  07:04 15  07:33  7  01:45 11  00:38  6
                                                  00:01     00:09    -00:15     00:00     00:04     00:33    -00:22    -01:59    -00:23     03:03     00:58    -00:01     01:16     00:01     03:03     00:46     00:23     00:02   
 5. Andres Saetalu            01:04:28 17:10:43   02:58 13  04:58 10  09:05 12  11:11  9  12:45  8  21:47  7  25:25  6  36:03 12  37:56 11  40:05 11  43:21  8  44:28  8  49:02  6  49:39  6  55:07  5  62:28  5  63:52  5  64:28  5 01:04:28
   17048 Tammed                    R1MN           02:58 13  02:00  6  04:07 15  02:06  7  01:34  2  09:02  8  03:38  7  10:38 18  01:53  4  02:09  2  03:16  2  01:07  2  04:34  1  00:37 11  05:28 10  07:21  5  01:24  3  00:36  2
                                                  00:15     00:17     00:52     00:17     00:03     01:05     00:06     04:25    -00:33     00:05     00:19    -00:02    -00:04     00:08     01:27     00:34     00:02     00:00   
 6. Martti Mikk               01:06:29 18:17:20   03:07 15  05:24 14  08:57 10  11:18 10  13:05 10  21:40  6  26:02  8  30:41  6  32:51  6  37:55  7  42:23  7  43:39  7  50:18  8  50:55  8  55:45  6  64:00  6  65:43  6  66:29  6 01:06:29
    9598 seiklusporr               R1M            03:07 15  02:17 12  03:33 10  02:21 13  01:47 11  08:35  7  04:22 13  04:39  4  02:10 11  05:04 17  04:28 15  01:16 11  06:39 16  00:37 11  04:50  4  08:15 12  01:43  8  00:46 18
                                                  00:24     00:34     00:18     00:32     00:16     00:38     00:50    -01:34    -00:16     03:00     01:31     00:07     02:01     00:08     00:49     01:28     00:21     00:10   
 7. Tanel Kalm                01:07:16 17:42:47   02:30  1  04:24  1  07:23  1  11:18 10  12:58  9  22:32  8  25:58  7  30:24  5  32:10  5  35:23  5  45:30 11  46:37 11  51:45 11  52:18 11  57:11  9  64:56  8  66:36  7  67:16  7 01:07:16
    1469 Peko                      R1M            02:30  1  01:54  3  02:59  1  03:55 16  01:40  8  09:34  9  03:26  3  04:26  3  01:46  2  03:13 11  10:07 20  01:07  2  05:08  5  00:33  5  04:53  5  07:45 10  01:40  6  00:40 10
                                                 -00:13     00:11    -00:16     02:06     00:09     01:37    -00:06    -01:47    -00:40     01:09     07:10    -00:02     00:30     00:04     00:52     00:58     00:18     00:04   
 8. Heno Ivanov               01:07:31 17:46:03   02:33  2  04:33  3  08:00  5  10:06  6  14:34 14  26:22 13  29:50 12  35:05 10  37:06 10  39:50 10  43:27  9  44:46 10  51:15 10  51:54 10  56:40  7  64:39  7  66:51  8  67:31  8 01:07:31
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           02:33  2  02:00  6  03:27  7  02:06  7  04:28 20  11:48 12  03:28  4  05:15  7  02:01  6  02:44  5  03:37  6  01:19 14  06:29 15  00:39 18  04:46  3  07:59 11  02:12 16  00:40 10
                                                 -00:10     00:17     00:12     00:17     02:57     03:51    -00:04    -00:58    -00:25     00:40     00:40     00:10     01:51     00:10     00:45     01:12     00:50     00:04   
 9. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:07:54 18:28:42   03:45 18  06:25 18  09:57 15  12:10 13  14:05 12  25:02 10  28:36 10  34:26  9  36:35  9  39:22  9  43:28 10  44:44  9  50:47  9  51:24  9  56:53  8  65:54 10  67:18  9  67:54  9 01:07:54
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:45 18  02:40 17  03:32  9  02:13 11  01:55 14  10:57 10  03:34  6  05:50 10  02:09 10  02:47  7  04:06 11  01:16 11  06:03 11  00:37 11  05:29 11  09:01 15  01:24  3  00:36  2
                                                  01:02     00:57     00:17     00:24     00:24     03:00     00:02    -00:23    -00:17     00:43     01:09     00:07     01:25     00:08     01:28     02:14     00:02     00:00   
10. Mikk Medijainen           01:08:04 17:30:14   02:38  5  04:36  4  07:39  3  09:34  3  11:09  3  24:11  9  27:49  9  32:29  8  34:40  8  38:03  8  42:08  6  43:23  6  49:13  7  49:47  7  58:50 10  65:41  9  67:25 10  68:04 10 01:08:04
    4229                           R1M            02:38  5  01:58  5  03:03  3  01:55  4  01:35  3  13:02 18  03:38  7  04:40  5  02:11 12  03:23 13  04:05 10  01:15 10  05:50  9  00:34  6  09:03 18  06:51  3  01:44  9  00:39  7
                                                 -00:05     00:15    -00:12     00:06     00:04     05:05     00:06    -01:33    -00:15     01:19     01:08     00:06     01:12     00:05     05:02     00:04     00:22     00:03   
11. Mikk Põdra                01:08:31 17:06:49   02:43  6  04:45  8  08:13  8  10:20  7  12:03  6  25:03 11  28:56 11  39:56 15  41:48 15  44:00 15  47:17 14  48:24 13  52:58 13  53:35 13  59:00 11  66:23 11  67:54 11  68:31 11 01:08:31
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            02:43  6  02:02  8  03:28  8  02:07  9  01:43  9  13:00 17  03:53 10  11:00 19  01:52  3  02:12  3  03:17  3  01:07  2  04:34  1  00:37 11  05:25  9  07:23  6  01:31  5  00:37  5
                                                  00:00     00:19     00:13     00:18     00:12     05:03     00:21     04:47    -00:34     00:08     00:20    -00:02    -00:04     00:08     01:24     00:36     00:09     00:01   
12. Jano? Nikopensius         01:08:50 17:29:27   02:33  2  04:39  6  08:01  6  09:59  5  11:36  4  26:05 12  30:05 13  35:37 11  38:18 12  42:09 12  46:06 12  47:16 12  52:57 12  53:28 12  59:40 12  66:27 12  68:11 12  68:50 12 01:08:50
   13451 AARAIN                    R1MV           02:33  2  02:06  9  03:22  6  01:58  5  01:37  5  14:29 20  04:00 11  05:32  9  02:41 17  03:51 15  03:57  8  01:10  8  05:41  8  00:31  4  06:12 14  06:47  1  01:44  9  00:39  7
                                                 -00:10     00:23     00:07     00:09     00:06     06:32     00:28    -00:41     00:15     01:47     01:00     00:01     01:03     00:02     02:11     00:00     00:22     00:03   
13. Raul Kangur               01:09:50 18:44:47   02:47  9  05:00 11  08:41  9  10:48  8  12:31  7  20:26  4  24:10  4  29:20  4  31:16  4  33:56  2  37:27  2  38:30  2  43:46  2  44:15  2  59:54 13  67:29 13  69:11 13  69:50 13 01:09:50
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           02:47  9  02:13 11  03:41 11  02:07  9  01:43  9  07:55  3  03:44  9  05:10  6  01:56  5  02:40  4  03:31  4  01:03  1  05:16  6  00:29  1  15:39 20  07:35  8  01:42  7  00:39  7
                                                  00:04     00:30     00:26     00:18     00:12    -00:02     00:12    -01:03    -00:30     00:36     00:34    -00:06     00:38     00:00     11:38     00:48     00:20     00:03   
14. Alar Virumäe              01:12:43 17:53:08   03:45 18  06:10 16  10:16 16  12:29 14  14:26 13  27:09 14  31:45 14  37:07 13  39:56 13  42:43 13  47:16 13  48:35 14  55:24 15  56:02 15  61:37 15  70:10 14  72:01 14  72:43 14 01:12:43
    9612                           R1MV           03:45 18  02:25 15  04:06 14  02:13 11  01:57 15  12:43 16  04:36 14  05:22  8  02:49 18  02:47  7  04:33 16  01:19 14  06:49 18  00:38 15  05:35 12  08:33 13  01:51 14  00:42 13
                                                  01:02     00:42     00:51     00:24     00:26     04:46     01:04    -00:51     00:23     00:43     01:36     00:10     02:11     00:09     01:34     01:46     00:29     00:06   
15. Kalev Liiv                01:14:46 17:52:34   03:12 16  06:14 17  10:45 17  17:03 17  19:00 16  27:20 15  32:05 15  37:55 14  40:34 14  43:20 14  47:37 15  49:02 15  55:15 14  55:49 14  60:49 14  71:31 15  74:02 15  74:46 15 01:14:46
    5061                           R1MV           03:12 16  03:02 19  04:31 16  06:18 17  01:57 15  08:20  5  04:45 15  05:50 10  02:39 16  02:46  6  04:17 12  01:25 17  06:13 13  00:34  6  05:00  7  10:42 16  02:31 19  00:44 17
                                                  00:29     01:19     01:16     04:29     00:26     00:23     01:13    -00:23     00:13     00:42     01:20     00:16     01:35     00:05     00:59     03:55     01:09     00:08   
16. Hendrik Rull              01:22:17 17:57:21   02:56 12  05:13 13  14:23 20  20:51 20  22:29 20  34:17 19  39:38 19  45:41 17  47:55 17  51:16 16  55:40 16  56:58 16  63:43 16  64:21 16  70:30 16  79:22 16  81:35 16  82:17 16 01:22:17
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           02:56 12  02:17 12  09:10 20  06:28 18  01:38  6  11:48 12  05:21 18  06:03 13  02:14 13  03:21 12  04:24 14  01:18 13  06:45 17  00:38 15  06:09 13  08:52 14  02:13 17  00:42 13
                                                  00:13     00:34     05:55     04:39     00:07     03:51     01:49    -00:10    -00:12     01:17     01:27     00:09     02:07     00:09     02:08     02:05     00:51     00:06   
17. Raimo Lust                01:26:14 17:42:17   02:34  4  04:41  7  09:14 13  20:48 19  22:27 19  35:46 20  40:54 20  50:28 19  52:50 19  55:52 19  60:47 19  61:59 18  68:19 18  68:53 18  73:38 17  84:36 17  85:44 17  86:14 17 01:26:14
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         R1M            02:34  4  02:07 10  04:33 17  11:34 20  01:39  7  13:19 19  05:08 17  09:34 17  02:22 14  03:02  9  04:55 17  01:12  9  06:20 14  00:34  6  04:45  2  10:58 18  01:08  1  00:30  1
                                                 -00:09     00:24     01:18     09:45     00:08     05:22     01:36     03:21    -00:04     00:58     01:58     00:03     01:42     00:05     00:44     04:11    -00:14    -00:06   
18. Andres Saetalu            01:32:37 17:01:37   03:32 17  06:48 19  13:28 19  16:37 16  19:00 16  31:29 17  39:07 18  47:21 18  50:46 18  54:39 18  60:12 18  62:07 19  69:45 19  70:29 19  77:41 18  88:59 18  91:54 18  92:37 18 01:32:37
   16083                           R1MV           03:32 17  03:16 20  06:40 19  03:09 14  02:23 17  12:29 15  07:38 19  08:14 16  03:25 19  03:53 16  05:33 19  01:55 20  07:38 19  00:44 19  07:12 16  11:18 19  02:55 20  00:43 16
                                                  00:49     01:33     03:25     01:20     00:52     04:32     04:06     02:01     00:59     01:49     02:36     00:46     03:00     00:15     03:11     04:31     01:33     00:07   
19. Andres Nurk               01:33:51 17:42:38   02:48 10  05:06 12  08:57 10  18:15 18  20:54 18  32:57 18  37:50 16  44:07 16  46:11 16  53:29 17  57:52 17  59:14 17  65:21 17  65:59 17  80:14 19  90:58 19  93:09 19  93:51 19 01:33:51
   14809                           R1MV           02:48 10  02:18 14  03:51 12  09:18 19  02:39 18  12:03 14  04:53 16  06:17 15  02:04  9  07:18 19  04:23 13  01:22 16  06:07 12  00:38 15  14:15 19  10:44 17  02:11 15  00:42 13
                                                  00:05     00:35     00:36     07:29     01:08     04:06     01:21     00:04    -00:22     05:14     01:26     00:13     01:29     00:09     10:14     03:57     00:49     00:06   
20. Sven Heiberg              01:52:17 18:11:07   03:59 20  06:52 20  12:35 18  15:44 15  18:59 15  30:13 16  38:27 17  65:34 20  71:05 20  74:48 20  79:56 20  81:25 20  89:10 20  90:04 20  97:38 20 109:04 20 111:31 20 112:17 20 01:52:17
   15197 Cybernetica AS            R1MV           03:59 20  02:53 18  05:43 18  03:09 14  03:15 19  11:14 11  08:14 20  27:07 20  05:31 20  03:43 14  05:08 18  01:29 18  07:45 20  00:54 20  07:34 17  11:26 20  02:27 18  00:46 18
                                                  01:16     01:10     02:28     01:20     01:44     03:17     04:42     20:54     03:05     01:39     02:11     00:20     03:07     00:25     03:33     04:39     01:05     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     02:30     01:43     02:59     01:49     01:31     07:27     03:08     03:51     01:36     02:04     02:57     01:03     04:34     00:29     04:01     06:47     01:08     00:30   00:50:07

#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 39)  12.( 42)  13.( 46)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:43:02 17:35:33   02:29  1  04:24  1  07:15  1  09:29  1  17:27  1  22:45  5  26:40  3  29:20  1  31:08  1  31:41  1  34:21  1  36:40  1  40:56  1  42:22  1  43:02  1 00:43:02
    3396 Võru                      R2M            02:29  1  01:55  4  02:51  1  02:14  1  07:58  3  05:18 19  03:55  1  02:40  1  01:48  1  00:33  3  02:40  1  02:19  2  04:16 15  01:26  2  00:40 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Roose               00:43:15 17:42:11   02:35  2  04:40  4  07:41  2  10:11  2  19:22  6  22:31  4  26:40  3  30:02  4  32:03  3  32:34  3  35:31  3  37:57  2  41:15  2  42:40  2  43:15  2 00:43:15
    4962 Kobras                    R2MV           02:35  2  02:05  8  03:01  3  02:30  7  09:11 10  03:09  1  04:09  3  03:22  5  02:01  2  00:31  2  02:57  3  02:26  3  03:18  3  01:25  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:06     00:10     00:10     00:16     01:13    -02:09     00:14     00:42     00:13    -00:02     00:17     00:07    -00:58    -00:01    -00:05   
 3. Mart Koppel               00:44:36 18:17:04   02:37  4  04:36  2  07:48  3  10:21  3  18:36  4  21:49  3  26:15  2  29:57  3  32:03  3  32:43  4  35:46  4  38:43  4  42:04  3  43:59  3  44:36  3 00:44:36
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           02:37  4  01:59  5  03:12  5  02:33  9  08:15  6  03:13  2  04:26  4  03:42  8  02:06  4  00:40 19  03:03  5  02:57 12  03:21  5  01:55 16  00:37  7
                                                  00:08     00:04     00:21     00:19     00:17    -02:05     00:31     01:02     00:18     00:07     00:23     00:38    -00:55     00:29    -00:03   
 4. Tarvo Kiudma              00:44:51 17:46:15   02:43  6  04:48  5  08:04  5  10:25  4  18:03  2  21:19  1  26:09  1  29:23  2  31:30  2  32:06  2  35:27  2  38:22  3  42:30  5  44:11  5  44:51  4 00:44:51
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           02:43  6  02:05  8  03:16  7  02:21  2  07:38  2  03:16  3  04:50  6  03:14  3  02:07  6  00:36  9  03:21  9  02:55 10  04:08 13  01:41  9  00:40 11
                                                  00:14     00:10     00:25     00:07    -00:20    -02:02     00:55     00:34     00:19     00:03     00:41     00:36    -00:08     00:15     00:00   
 4. Priit Pääslane            00:44:51 16:50:36   03:15 18  05:44 19  08:54 12  11:53 12  20:33 10  23:55 10  28:02  7  30:50  5  32:59  5  33:32  5  36:36  5  39:09  5  42:29  4  44:04  4  44:51  4 00:44:51
     738 Ilves                     R2MV           03:15 18  02:29 15  03:10  4  02:59 17  08:40  8  03:22  5  04:07  2  02:48  2  02:09  8  00:33  3  03:04  6  02:33  6  03:20  4  01:35  4  00:47 22
                                                  00:46     00:34     00:19     00:45     00:42    -01:56     00:12     00:08     00:21     00:00     00:24     00:14    -00:56     00:09     00:07   
 6. Meelis Burget             00:46:28 17:45:53   02:42  5  04:36  2  08:03  4  10:48  6  19:11  5  22:53  6  27:52  6  31:22  6  33:33  6  34:07  6  37:09  6  39:56  6  44:15  7  45:53  6  46:28  6 00:46:28
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            02:42  5  01:54  3  03:27 13  02:45 12  08:23  7  03:42  9  04:59  7  03:30  7  02:11 10  00:34  6  03:02  4  02:47  7  04:19 17  01:38  5  00:35  2
                                                  00:13    -00:01     00:36     00:31     00:25    -01:36     01:04     00:50     00:23     00:01     00:22     00:28     00:03     00:12    -00:05   
 7. Eleri Hirv                00:46:40 18:03:33   03:37 24  05:30 14  08:55 13  11:24  9  19:33  7  23:34  8  28:54  8  32:16  8  34:22  8  34:59  8  38:13  7  40:45  7  44:12  6  45:56  7  46:40  7 00:46:40
    4238 Võru                      R2N            03:37 24  01:53  2  03:25 11  02:29  6  08:09  4  04:01 11  05:20 10  03:22  5  02:06  4  00:37 11  03:14  8  02:32  5  03:27  6  01:44 10  00:44 19
                                                  01:08    -00:02     00:34     00:15     00:11    -01:17     01:25     00:42     00:18     00:04     00:34     00:13    -00:49     00:18     00:04   
 8. Roman Kattai              00:48:06 17:41:46   03:04 14  05:07  8  08:06  6  10:34  5  19:51  8  23:07  7  27:50  5  32:04  7  34:12  7  34:52  7  38:24  8  41:26  8  45:39  8  47:32  8  48:06  8 00:48:06
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           03:04 14  02:03  7  02:59  2  02:28  5  09:17 12  03:16  3  04:43  5  04:14 12  02:08  7  00:40 19  03:32 12  03:02 13  04:13 14  01:53 15  00:34  1
                                                  00:35     00:08     00:08     00:14     01:19    -02:02     00:48     01:34     00:20     00:07     00:52     00:43    -00:03     00:27    -00:06   
 9. Kaupo Voormansik          00:49:09 18:00:31   02:43  6  05:11  9  08:28  8  10:55  7  18:16  3  21:42  2  29:23  9  35:28 10  37:47 10  38:26 10  41:11 10  43:24  9  46:32  9  48:29  9  49:09  9 00:49:09
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            02:43  6  02:28 14  03:17  9  02:27  3  07:21  1  03:26  7  07:41 29  06:05 28  02:19 14  00:39 17  02:45  2  02:13  1  03:08  1  01:57 18  00:40 11
                                                  00:14     00:33     00:26     00:13    -00:37    -01:52     03:46     03:25     00:31     00:06     00:05    -00:06    -01:08     00:31     00:00   
10. Enar Nõmmiste             00:49:50 18:12:13   02:56 10  05:27 11  08:39  9  11:06  8  21:31 13  25:25 11  31:22 11  34:43  9  36:53  9  37:28  9  40:55  9  43:43 10  47:27 10  49:05 10  49:50 10 00:49:50
    3137 Kape                      R2M            02:56 10  02:31 17  03:12  5  02:27  3  10:25 16  03:54 10  05:57 15  03:21  4  02:10  9  00:35  8  03:27 11  02:48  8  03:44 10  01:38  5  00:45 21
                                                  00:27     00:36     00:21     00:13     02:27    -01:24     02:02     00:41     00:22     00:02     00:47     00:29    -00:32     00:12     00:05   
11. Priit Tiganik             00:52:04 17:46:36   03:23 22  05:52 20  09:08 14  11:53 12  21:23 12  26:52 14  32:00 13  36:20 11  38:54 11  39:31 11  43:09 11  45:59 11  49:49 11  51:29 11  52:04 11 00:52:04
   12087 TTÜ                       R2M            03:23 22  02:29 15  03:16  7  02:45 12  09:30 13  05:29 22  05:08  9  04:20 17  02:34 19  00:37 11  03:38 13  02:50  9  03:50 11  01:40  7  00:35  2
                                                  00:54     00:34     00:25     00:31     01:32     00:11     01:13     01:40     00:46     00:04     00:58     00:31    -00:26     00:14    -00:05   
12. Tõnu Sikkal               00:53:38 18:18:02   03:11 16  05:42 17  09:36 17  12:24 17  21:40 14  26:38 13  32:56 14  36:50 13  39:07 12  39:47 12  43:38 12  46:46 12  50:44 12  52:51 12  53:38 12 00:53:38
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           03:11 16  02:31 17  03:54 17  02:48 15  09:16 11  04:58 17  06:18 20  03:54  9  02:17 12  00:40 19  03:51 16  03:08 14  03:58 12  02:07 20  00:47 22
                                                  00:42     00:36     01:03     00:34     01:18    -00:20     02:23     01:14     00:29     00:07     01:11     00:49    -00:18     00:41     00:07   
13. Ilmar Ansko               00:57:19 18:15:52   03:01 12  05:03  7  09:14 15  12:11 16  27:03 25  30:26 20  36:10 19  40:30 17  44:06 19  44:46 18  48:39 17  51:35 16  54:51 13  56:37 13  57:19 13 00:57:19
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R2MV           03:01 12  02:02  6  04:11 20  02:57 16  14:52 33  03:23  6  05:44 13  04:20 17  03:36 34  00:40 19  03:53 17  02:56 11  03:16  2  01:46 11  00:42 16
                                                  00:32     00:07     01:20     00:43     06:54    -01:55     01:49     01:40     01:48     00:07     01:13     00:37    -01:00     00:20     00:02   
14. Toomas Lillsaar           00:57:22 17:51:36   03:22 21  05:42 17  09:43 18  12:43 19  22:18 15  27:59 16  33:33 15  37:53 15  40:26 14  41:17 14  45:25 14  49:11 13  54:54 15  56:44 14  57:22 14 00:57:22
    3423 Lehola                    R2M            03:22 21  02:20 11  04:01 18  03:00 18  09:35 15  05:41 26  05:34 12  04:20 17  02:33 18  00:51 32  04:08 22  03:46 27  05:43 29  01:50 13  00:38  9
                                                  00:53     00:25     01:10     00:46     01:37     00:23     01:39     01:40     00:45     00:18     01:28     01:27     01:27     00:24    -00:02   
15. Oliver Ojasoo             00:57:53 18:01:14   03:32 23  06:11 23  10:34 22  13:05 20  22:38 16  28:09 17  33:41 16  38:49 16  42:19 16  42:59 16  46:55 15  50:12 14  54:51 13  57:04 15  57:53 15 00:57:53
    2707 Kobras                    R2M            03:32 23  02:39 21  04:23 22  02:31  8  09:33 14  05:31 23  05:32 11  05:08 22  03:30 33  00:40 19  03:56 18  03:17 16  04:39 18  02:13 22  00:49 24
                                                  01:03     00:44     01:32     00:17     01:35     00:13     01:37     02:28     01:42     00:07     01:16     00:58     00:23     00:47     00:09   
16. Maido Konks               00:58:59 18:15:23   02:36  3  05:27 11  08:52 11  11:57 14  20:09  9  23:35  9  31:43 12  37:43 14  39:44 13  40:13 13  48:47 18  51:14 15  56:55 16  58:22 16  58:59 16 00:58:59
   17064                           R2MV           02:36  3  02:51 24  03:25 11  03:05 20  08:12  5  03:26  7  08:08 30  06:00 27  02:01  2  00:29  1  08:34 34  02:27  4  05:41 27  01:27  3  00:37  7
                                                  00:07     00:56     00:34     00:51     00:14    -01:52     04:13     03:20     00:13    -00:04     05:54     00:08     01:25     00:01    -00:03   
17. Jakub Novak               01:00:22 18:13:39   02:56 10  05:11  9  08:41 10  11:45 10  23:08 17  27:19 15  34:51 17  41:06 18  43:19 17  43:59 17  47:23 16  54:20 21  57:56 18  59:46 17  60:22 17 01:00:22
   18079                           R2M            02:56 10  02:15 10  03:30 14  03:04 19  11:23 20  04:11 12  07:32 27  06:15 30  02:13 11  00:40 19  03:24 10  06:57 34  03:36  8  01:50 13  00:36  6
                                                  00:27     00:20     00:39     00:50     03:25    -01:07     03:37     03:35     00:25     00:07     00:44     04:38    -00:40     00:24    -00:04   
18. Lauri Eskor               01:00:32 17:25:08   05:03 33  07:56 31  12:05 28  14:49 24  26:51 24  32:12 24  39:45 26  44:03 25  46:21 25  47:04 25  51:06 22  54:18 20  57:56 18  59:51 18  60:32 18 01:00:32
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            05:03 33  02:53 25  04:09 19  02:44 11  12:02 24  05:21 20  07:33 28  04:18 15  02:18 13  00:43 26  04:02 20  03:12 15  03:38  9  01:55 16  00:41 15
                                                  02:34     00:58     01:18     00:30     04:04     00:03     03:38     01:38     00:30     00:10     01:22     00:53    -00:38     00:29     00:01   
19. Peep Nurm                 01:00:41 17:29:06   03:13 17  05:01  6  08:24  7  11:46 11  20:35 11  25:57 12  30:56 10  36:34 12  41:17 15  41:54 15  45:06 13  54:39 22  58:14 20  60:02 20  60:41 19 01:00:41
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           03:13 17  01:48  1  03:23 10  03:22 23  08:49  9  05:22 21  04:59  7  05:38 25  04:43 35  00:37 11  03:12  7  09:33 35  03:35  7  01:48 12  00:39 10
                                                  00:44    -00:07     00:32     01:08     00:51     00:04     01:04     02:58     02:55     00:04     00:32     07:14    -00:41     00:22    -00:01   
20. Triin Vask                01:00:46 17:14:57   04:03 28  06:59 27  11:19 25  14:56 25  25:29 21  31:08 21  37:07 20  41:26 19  44:05 18  44:48 19  48:51 19  52:20 17  57:41 17  59:57 19  60:46 20 01:00:46
     485 Ilves                     R2NV           04:03 28  02:56 26  04:20 21  03:37 24  10:33 17  05:39 24  05:59 16  04:19 16  02:39 22  00:43 26  04:03 21  03:29 20  05:21 24  02:16 25  00:49 24
                                                  01:34     01:01     01:29     01:23     02:35     00:21     02:04     01:39     00:51     00:10     01:23     01:10     01:05     00:50     00:09   
21. Lembit Nöps               01:01:59 18:15:07   03:10 15  06:08 22  09:49 19  12:25 18  24:54 19  29:42 19  36:02 18  42:12 20  44:57 20  45:34 20  49:23 20  52:56 18  58:43 21  60:56 21  61:59 21 01:01:59
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           03:10 15  02:58 27  03:41 15  02:36 10  12:29 25  04:48 15  06:20 22  06:10 29  02:45 24  00:37 11  03:49 15  03:33 21  05:47 32  02:13 22  01:03 35
                                                  00:41     01:03     00:50     00:22     04:31    -00:30     02:25     03:30     00:57     00:04     01:09     01:14     01:31     00:47     00:23   
22. Urmas Lõvi                01:02:21 18:03:38   03:21 20  05:41 16  10:17 21  14:29 23  27:55 28  33:42 27  39:34 25  43:34 24  46:05 24  46:46 24  50:44 21  54:10 19  59:03 22  61:29 22  62:21 22 01:02:21
    5076                           R2MV           03:21 20  02:20 11  04:36 24  04:12 31  13:26 27  05:47 27  05:52 14  04:00 10  02:31 16  00:41 25  03:58 19  03:26 18  04:53 20  02:26 29  00:52 29
                                                  00:52     00:25     01:45     01:58     05:28     00:29     01:57     01:20     00:43     00:08     01:18     01:07     00:37     01:00     00:12   
23. Targo Tennisberg          01:02:38 18:17:43   03:01 12  06:13 24  11:19 25  15:24 26  26:09 23  31:10 22  37:25 21  42:34 21  45:08 21  45:54 21  51:54 24  56:06 25  60:23 24  62:03 23  62:38 23 01:02:38
    5397                           R2MV           03:01 12  03:12 29  05:06 30  04:05 30  10:45 18  05:01 18  06:15 19  05:09 23  02:34 19  00:46 28  06:00 33  04:12 30  04:17 16  01:40  7  00:35  2
                                                  00:32     01:17     02:15     01:51     02:47    -00:17     02:20     02:29     00:46     00:13     03:20     01:53     00:01     00:14    -00:05   
24. Jaak Jaagus               01:02:54 18:53:08   03:40 25  06:55 26  11:42 27  15:31 27  27:15 26  31:53 23  38:15 22  42:51 22  45:35 22  46:23 22  51:25 23  55:01 23  59:42 23  62:04 24  62:54 24 01:02:54
    1217 Saku OK                   R2MV           03:40 25  03:15 31  04:47 26  03:49 28  11:44 23  04:38 14  06:22 23  04:36 21  02:44 23  00:48 29  05:02 27  03:36 23  04:41 19  02:22 27  00:50 27
                                                  01:11     01:20     01:56     01:35     03:46    -00:40     02:27     01:56     00:56     00:15     02:22     01:17     00:25     00:56     00:10   
25. Uko Bleive                01:04:27 17:37:32   02:55  8  05:27 11  09:16 16  12:02 15  24:49 18  29:10 18  40:56 27  45:11 26  47:45 26  48:21 26  52:09 25  55:27 24  61:12 25  63:26 25  64:27 25 01:04:27
    2176 Tartu                     R2MV           02:55  8  02:32 19  03:49 16  02:46 14  12:47 26  04:21 13  11:46 32  04:15 13  02:34 19  00:36  9  03:48 14  03:18 17  05:45 30  02:14 24  01:01 34
                                                  00:26     00:37     00:58     00:32     04:49    -00:57     07:51     01:35     00:46     00:03     01:08     00:59     01:29     00:48     00:21   
26. Ivar Aleksanderson        01:05:34 17:22:19   02:55  8  05:34 15  09:57 20  14:25 22  26:06 22  32:18 25  38:55 23  43:03 23  45:55 23  46:43 23  52:29 26  56:09 26  61:55 26  64:40 26  65:34 26 01:05:34
    5492 TÜ                        R2M            02:55  8  02:39 21  04:23 22  04:28 32  11:41 22  06:12 29  06:37 25  04:08 11  02:52 26  00:48 29  05:46 30  03:40 25  05:46 31  02:45 32  00:54 32
                                                  00:26     00:44     01:32     02:14     03:43     00:54     02:42     01:28     01:04     00:15     03:06     01:21     01:30     01:19     00:14   
27. Tarmo Raidma              01:09:04 17:57:45   03:53 27  06:16 25  11:13 24  20:27 34  34:24 33  39:17 30  45:24 29  49:40 28  52:07 28  52:45 28  57:36 28  61:09 28  66:26 28  68:24 27  69:04 27 01:09:04
   12386                           R2MV           03:53 27  02:23 13  04:57 27  09:14 35  13:57 31  04:53 16  06:07 18  04:16 14  02:27 15  00:38 16  04:51 25  03:33 21  05:17 23  01:58 19  00:40 11
                                                  01:24     00:28     02:06     07:00     05:59    -00:25     02:12     01:36     00:39     00:05     02:11     01:14     01:01     00:32     00:00   
28. Taavi Pae                 01:09:19 18:15:50   03:15 18  06:02 21  11:00 23  14:20 21  25:27 20  33:04 26  39:05 24  48:00 27  51:13 27  51:52 27  56:39 27  61:02 27  65:59 27  68:27 28  69:19 28 01:09:19
    7087                           R2MV           03:15 18  02:47 23  04:58 28  03:20 22  11:07 19  07:37 34  06:01 17  08:55 34  03:13 30  00:39 17  04:47 24  04:23 32  04:57 21  02:28 30  00:52 29
                                                  00:46     00:52     02:07     01:06     03:09     02:19     02:06     06:15     01:25     00:06     02:07     02:04     00:41     01:02     00:12   
29. Tarmo Sulg                01:11:11 17:46:31   04:42 32  09:01 35  14:23 34  18:11 31  32:03 30  37:43 28  44:02 28  49:43 29  52:37 29  53:39 29  58:06 29  61:56 29  67:09 29  70:13 29  71:11 29 01:11:11
   10938 TÜ Kliinikum              R2MV           04:42 32  04:19 35  05:22 31  03:48 27  13:52 30  05:40 25  06:19 21  05:41 26  02:54 27  01:02 35  04:27 23  03:50 28  05:13 22  03:04 34  00:58 33
                                                  02:13     02:24     02:31     01:34     05:54     00:22     02:24     03:01     01:06     00:29     01:47     01:31     00:57     01:38     00:18   
30. Anne Arold                01:15:08 17:49:15   04:24 30  07:48 30  12:33 29  15:46 28  33:59 32  39:57 31  46:29 30  52:47 30  55:44 30  56:39 30  61:48 30  65:30 30  71:37 30  74:19 30  75:08 30 01:15:08
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           04:24 30  03:24 32  04:45 25  03:13 21  18:13 35  05:58 28  06:32 24  06:18 31  02:57 28  00:55 33  05:09 28  03:42 26  06:07 33  02:42 31  00:49 24
                                                  01:55     01:29     01:54     00:59     10:15     00:40     02:37     03:38     01:09     00:22     02:29     01:23     01:51     01:16     00:09   
31. Martin Pettai             01:22:44 17:43:04   04:28 31  07:56 31  13:34 31  17:19 30  31:03 29  38:03 29  53:10 32  60:34 32  63:47 32  64:24 32  70:20 31  73:59 31  79:38 31  82:00 31  82:44 31 01:22:44
   10652 TÜ                        R2M            04:28 31  03:28 34  05:38 33  03:45 26  13:44 29  07:00 31  15:07 34  07:24 32  03:13 30  00:37 11  05:56 32  03:39 24  05:39 26  02:22 27  00:44 19
                                                  01:59     01:33     02:47     01:31     05:46     01:42     11:12     04:44     01:25     00:04     03:16     01:20     01:23     00:56     00:04   
32. Made Vares                01:25:08 17:09:08   04:23 29  07:35 29  12:33 29  16:17 29  27:42 27  45:26 35  52:18 31  62:52 34  65:40 34  66:29 34  72:19 33  75:46 33  81:20 32  84:18 32  85:08 32 01:25:08
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           04:23 29  03:12 29  04:58 28  03:44 25  11:25 21  17:44 35  06:52 26  10:34 35  02:48 25  00:49 31  05:50 31  03:27 19  05:34 25  02:58 33  00:50 27
                                                  01:54     01:17     02:07     01:30     03:27     12:26     02:57     07:54     01:00     00:16     03:10     01:08     01:18     01:32     00:10   
33. Kerly Kodasma             01:25:38 17:42:32   03:42 26  07:08 28  13:45 33  19:09 33  34:32 34  41:57 33  53:40 33  61:51 33  65:09 33  65:43 33  70:42 32  74:58 32  82:45 33  84:55 33  85:38 33 01:25:38
    7832 West                      R2N            03:42 26  03:26 33  06:37 34  05:24 34  15:23 34  07:25 33  11:43 31  08:11 33  03:18 32  00:34  6  04:59 26  04:16 31  07:47 35  02:10 21  00:43 18
                                                  01:13     01:31     03:46     03:10     07:25     02:07     07:48     05:31     01:30     00:01     02:19     01:57     03:31     00:44     00:03   
34. Laura Lillsaar            01:31:02 17:49:57   05:11 34  08:14 34  13:40 32  18:58 32  33:39 31  40:10 32  63:12 35  68:21 35  70:52 35  71:51 35  77:08 35  80:58 34  87:49 35  90:09 34  91:02 34 01:31:02
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            05:11 34  03:03 28  05:26 32  05:18 33  14:41 32  06:31 30  23:02 35  05:09 23  02:31 16  00:59 34  05:17 29  03:50 28  06:51 34  02:20 26  00:53 31
                                                  02:42     01:08     02:35     03:04     06:43     01:13     19:07     02:29     00:43     00:26     02:37     01:31     02:35     00:54     00:13   
35. Peeter Napp               01:35:30 18:13:04   05:26 35  08:00 33  19:16 35  23:09 35  36:49 35  44:08 34  55:59 34  60:19 31  63:16 31  63:49 31  74:58 34  81:13 35  86:54 34  94:48 35  95:30 35 01:35:30
   18721                           R2MV           05:26 35  02:34 20  11:16 35  03:53 29  13:40 28  07:19 32  11:51 33  04:20 17  02:57 28  00:33  3  11:09 35  06:15 33  05:41 27  07:54 35  00:42 16
                                                  02:57     00:39     08:25     01:39     05:42     02:01     07:56     01:40     01:09     00:00     08:29     03:56     01:25     06:28     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:29     01:48     02:51     02:14     07:21     03:09     03:55     02:40     01:48     00:29     02:40     02:13     03:08     01:25     00:34   00:38:44

#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Reimaa               00:44:20 17:54:42   03:57  3  05:32  2  09:25  3  13:09  3  18:29  3  26:42  2  28:32  2  31:52  1  38:09  2  41:49  2  43:32  1  44:20  1 00:44:20
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          03:57  3  01:35  4  03:53  7  03:44 11  05:20  6  08:13  6  01:50  5  03:20  4  06:17 32  03:40 12  01:43  3  00:48 21
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Vilgota            00:44:34 18:45:57   04:03  7  05:58  6  09:58  4  13:45  5  19:34  4  26:20  1  28:26  1  32:48  2  37:36  1  41:39  1  43:46  2  44:34  2 00:44:34
   11543                           R3M            04:03  7  01:55  8  04:00  8  03:47 13  05:49  9  06:46  1  02:06 18  04:22 21  04:48  8  04:03 18  02:07  9  00:48 21
                                                  00:06     00:20     00:07     00:03     00:29    -01:27     00:16     01:02    -01:29     00:23     00:24     00:00   
 3. Renee Mõttus              00:45:07 18:53:01   05:44 29  07:32 20  12:19 19  15:35 13  21:14  7  28:05  3  29:58  3  34:12  4  38:33  3  42:04  3  44:18  3  45:07  3 00:45:07
     554 Lehola                    R3MV           05:44 29  01:48  6  04:47 18  03:16  6  05:39  7  06:51  2  01:53  7  04:14 20  04:21  3  03:31  8  02:14 13  00:49 25
                                                  01:47     00:13     00:54    -00:28     00:19    -01:22     00:03     00:54    -01:56    -00:09     00:31     00:01   
 4. Heini Tammik              00:45:43 18:15:10   04:10  8  05:43  3  09:00  1  12:12  1  17:29  1  28:12  4  30:02  4  33:56  3  38:36  4  42:22  4  44:52  4  45:43  4 00:45:43
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          04:10  8  01:33  3  03:17  1  03:12  5  05:17  5  10:43 26  01:50  5  03:54 15  04:40  7  03:46 14  02:30 24  00:51 28
                                                  00:13    -00:02    -00:36    -00:32    -00:03     02:30     00:00     00:34    -01:37     00:06     00:47     00:03   
 5. Tiina Oras                00:46:46 18:50:23   04:40 17  06:25 10  12:27 20  16:08 18  21:24  8  29:37  7  31:33  7  34:59  5  40:02  5  43:28  5  45:56  5  46:46  5 00:46:46
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           04:40 17  01:45  5  06:02 30  03:41  9  05:16  4  08:13  6  01:56  8  03:26  6  05:03 11  03:26  4  02:28 21  00:50 27
                                                  00:43     00:10     02:09    -00:03    -00:04     00:00     00:06     00:06    -01:14    -00:14     00:45     00:02   
 6. Antti Nöps                00:46:52 18:18:50   04:45 18  06:59 15  10:38  7  13:32  4  26:26 25  33:21 12  35:00 11  37:54 10  41:26  9  44:16  7  46:21  6  46:52  6 00:46:52
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           04:45 18  02:14 21  03:39  4  02:54  2  12:54 52  06:55  3  01:39  2  02:54  2  03:32  2  02:50  1  02:05  7  00:31  1
                                                  00:48     00:39    -00:14    -00:50     07:34    -01:18    -00:11    -00:26    -02:45    -00:50     00:22    -00:17   
 7. Andres Kiviste            00:47:44 18:30:30   04:33 15  06:27 11  11:07  8  15:42 14  22:30 11  29:25  5  31:29  6  35:27  7  40:31  7  44:15  6  46:56  7  47:44  7 00:47:44
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          04:33 15  01:54  7  04:40 15  04:35 29  06:48 20  06:55  3  02:04 17  03:58 16  05:04 13  03:44 13  02:41 27  00:48 21
                                                  00:36     00:19     00:47     00:51     01:28    -01:18     00:14     00:38    -01:13     00:04     00:58     00:00   
 8. Indrek Sander             00:47:47 17:58:53   04:02  5  05:59  8  10:24  5  14:13  6  20:23  5  30:09  8  32:09  8  35:51  8  41:09  8  44:45  8  46:58  8  47:47  8 00:47:47
    8602 Tartu                     R3MV           04:02  5  01:57 12  04:25 13  03:49 14  06:10 13  09:46 16  02:00 14  03:42  9  05:18 20  03:36 11  02:13 11  00:49 25
                                                  00:05     00:22     00:32     00:05     00:50     01:33     00:10     00:22    -00:59    -00:04     00:30     00:01   
 9. Jüri Roosaare             00:49:04 18:19:55   04:10  8  06:10  9  10:28  6  14:25  7  21:11  6  29:25  5  31:22  5  35:06  6  40:12  6  45:14  9  48:18  9  49:04  9 00:49:04
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          04:10  8  02:00 15  04:18 11  03:57 18  06:46 19  08:14  8  01:57  9  03:44 11  05:06 15  05:02 33  03:04 39  00:46 15
                                                  00:13     00:25     00:25     00:13     01:26     00:01     00:07     00:24    -01:11     01:22     01:21    -00:02   
10. Indrek Talpsep            00:49:59 18:18:32   04:56 19  14:48 48  18:26 42  21:07 33  25:42 22  36:06 19  37:45 19  40:09 13  43:34 11  47:52 12  49:28 10  49:59 10 00:49:59
   14893 SPROTTT SK                R3M            04:56 19  09:52 52  03:38  3  02:41  1  04:35  1  10:24 21  01:39  2  02:24  1  03:25  1  04:18 25  01:36  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:59     08:17    -00:15    -01:03    -00:45     02:11    -00:11    -00:56    -02:52     00:38    -00:07    -00:17   
11. Virko Lepmets             00:50:35 18:39:35   05:24 26  07:54 23  11:43 13  15:33 11  22:35 13  33:01 11  34:58 10  38:41 11  43:45 12  47:46 11  49:53 11  50:35 11 00:50:35
    6095                           R3MV           05:24 26  02:30 26  03:49  5  03:50 15  07:02 23  10:26 22  01:57  9  03:43 10  05:04 13  04:01 17  02:07  9  00:42  8
                                                  01:27     00:55    -00:04     00:06     01:42     02:13     00:07     00:23    -01:13     00:21     00:24    -00:06   
12. Risto Mitt                00:50:49 17:47:53   04:27 13  07:57 24  18:02 39  21:09 34  26:22 24  34:21 15  36:30 15  40:28 14  45:27 14  48:31 14  50:15 12  50:49 12 00:50:49
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           04:27 13  03:30 45  10:05 47  03:07  4  05:13  3  07:59  5  02:09 20  03:58 16  04:59 10  03:04  2  01:44  4  00:34  3
                                                  00:30     01:55     06:12    -00:37    -00:07    -00:14     00:19     00:38    -01:18    -00:36     00:01    -00:14   
13. Neeme Nurm                00:51:15 17:29:33   04:28 14  06:47 13  11:28 11  15:11  9  22:03  9  30:40  9  33:27  9  37:17  9  43:17 10  47:20 10  50:23 13  51:15 13 00:51:15
    5153                           R3M            04:28 14  02:19 23  04:41 16  03:43 10  06:52 21  08:37 11  02:47 31  03:50 12  06:00 28  04:03 18  03:03 38  00:52 31
                                                  00:31     00:44     00:48    -00:01     01:32     00:24     00:57     00:30    -00:17     00:23     01:20     00:04   
14. Mihhail Taivere           00:52:08 17:03:47   05:09 22  07:19 18  11:44 14  15:55 16  22:33 12  33:38 13  35:35 13  39:26 12  44:36 13  48:26 13  51:22 14  52:08 14 00:52:08
    1677 Kape                      R3MVV          05:09 22  02:10 19  04:25 13  04:11 23  06:38 16  11:05 29  01:57  9  03:51 14  05:10 17  03:50 15  02:56 32  00:46 15
                                                  01:12     00:35     00:32     00:27     01:18     02:52     00:07     00:31    -01:07     00:10     01:13    -00:02   
15. Margus Sarap              00:52:51 17:33:38   05:02 21  07:05 16  12:05 17  16:22 19  22:42 15  35:08 18  37:06 17  41:10 15  46:13 15  49:46 15  52:00 15  52:51 15 00:52:51
    3894 Ilves                     R3MV           05:02 21  02:03 16  05:00 23  04:17 26  06:20 14  12:26 31  01:58 12  04:04 18  05:03 11  03:33  9  02:14 13  00:51 28
                                                  01:05     00:28     01:07     00:33     01:00     04:13     00:08     00:44    -01:14    -00:07     00:31     00:03   
16. Lauri Kikerpill           00:54:07 17:52:07   06:08 32  08:15 27  12:05 17  15:08  8  22:39 14  37:01 21  38:59 21  42:40 18  47:57 18  51:27 17  53:31 16  54:07 16 00:54:07
    9176                           R3MV           06:08 32  02:07 17  03:50  6  03:03  3  07:31 29  14:22 37  01:58 12  03:41  8  05:17 19  03:30  7  02:04  6  00:36  5
                                                  02:11     00:32    -00:03    -00:41     02:11     06:09     00:08     00:21    -01:00    -00:10     00:21    -00:12   
17. Eldur Orupõld             00:54:37 17:31:01   06:06 30  09:01 33  13:58 24  18:14 24  24:21 17  34:29 17  37:25 18  42:08 17  47:17 16  51:22 16  53:52 17  54:37 17 00:54:37
    5304 SK Visa                   R3MV           06:06 30  02:55 37  04:57 20  04:16 24  06:07 12  10:08 19  02:56 33  04:43 26  05:09 16  04:05 21  02:30 24  00:45 12
                                                  02:09     01:20     01:04     00:32     00:47     01:55     01:06     01:23    -01:08     00:25     00:47    -00:03   
18. Mairo Puusepp             00:56:05 18:41:03   04:35 16  06:31 12  11:14 10  15:34 12  22:08 10  32:47 10  35:12 12  41:24 16  48:11 19  52:17 18  55:13 18  56:05 18 00:56:05
    4901                           R3MV           04:35 16  01:56  9  04:43 17  04:20 27  06:34 15  10:39 25  02:25 28  06:12 37  06:47 39  04:06 22  02:56 32  00:52 31
                                                  00:38     00:21     00:50     00:36     01:14     02:26     00:35     02:52     00:30     00:26     01:13     00:04   
19. Meelike Pandis            00:56:41 17:30:24   06:35 37  08:42 30  16:18 34  20:21 29  27:05 28  37:17 23  39:41 22  43:31 20  50:03 23  53:27 19  55:53 19  56:41 19 00:56:41
    1665 Ilves                     R3NV           06:35 37  02:07 17  07:36 40  04:03 20  06:44 18  10:12 20  02:24 27  03:50 12  06:32 34  03:24  3  02:26 19  00:48 21
                                                  02:38     00:32     03:43     00:19     01:24     01:59     00:34     00:30     00:15    -00:16     00:43     00:00   
20. Arne Kolk                 00:58:18 18:50:03   09:06 48  11:03 44  15:23 30  19:14 25  24:59 18  34:25 16  36:36 16  44:35 22  50:01 22  54:47 21  57:33 21  58:18 20 00:58:18
     415 Jõhvikas                  R3MVV          09:06 48  01:57 12  04:20 12  03:51 17  05:45  8  09:26 14  02:11 21  07:59 43  05:26 22  04:46 29  02:46 29  00:45 12
                                                  05:09     00:22     00:27     00:07     00:25     01:13     00:21     04:39    -00:51     01:06     01:03    -00:03   
21. Leili Prans               00:58:21 18:08:09   05:13 24  08:31 29  13:28 23  18:07 23  25:21 20  33:55 14  35:56 14  43:48 21  49:41 20  54:43 20  57:25 20  58:21 21 00:58:21
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:13 24  03:18 43  04:57 20  04:39 30  07:14 25  08:34 10  02:01 15  07:52 41  05:53 26  05:02 33  02:42 28  00:56 39
                                                  01:16     01:43     01:04     00:55     01:54     00:21     00:11     04:32    -00:24     01:22     00:59     00:08   
22. Aivar Tarre               00:58:49 18:13:42   05:00 20  07:31 19  11:37 12  15:21 10  26:36 26  36:34 20  38:35 20  44:37 23  49:49 21  55:27 22  57:54 22  58:49 22 00:58:49
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R3MV           05:00 20  02:31 27  04:06  9  03:44 11  11:15 50  09:58 18  02:01 15  06:02 36  05:12 18  05:38 43  02:27 20  00:55 36
                                                  01:03     00:56     00:13     00:00     05:55     01:45     00:11     02:42    -01:05     01:58     00:44     00:07   
23. Raimond Pilv              01:01:00 17:30:05   06:34 36  09:21 35  15:29 31  20:46 31  28:06 31  39:06 28  41:17 27  45:43 26  52:30 25  57:30 24  59:59 23  61:00 23 01:01:00
    8705 SK VISA                   R3MV           06:34 36  02:47 34  06:08 31  05:17 38  07:20 27  11:00 28  02:11 21  04:26 22  06:47 39  05:00 32  02:29 23  01:01 46
                                                  02:37     01:12     02:15     01:33     02:00     02:47     00:21     01:06     00:30     01:20     00:46     00:13   
24. Mare Leis                 01:01:05 18:03:27   06:07 31  08:19 28  15:50 33  20:52 32  28:49 32  39:15 29  41:22 28  45:50 27  52:04 24  57:06 23  60:05 24  61:05 24 01:01:05
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          06:07 31  02:12 20  07:31 39  05:02 33  07:57 35  10:26 22  02:07 19  04:28 24  06:14 30  05:02 33  02:59 36  01:00 44
                                                  02:10     00:37     03:38     01:18     02:37     02:13     00:17     01:08    -00:03     01:22     01:16     00:12   
25. Juhan Sedman              01:01:38 17:59:58   05:28 27  07:59 25  12:56 22  18:05 22  27:17 29  37:09 22  41:01 26  45:28 24  53:37 27  57:40 25  60:44 25  61:38 25 01:01:38
   13905 TÜ                        R3MV           05:28 27  02:31 27  04:57 20  05:09 36  09:12 42  09:52 17  03:52 45  04:27 23  08:09 48  04:03 18  03:04 39  00:54 34
                                                  01:31     00:56     01:04     01:25     03:52     01:39     02:02     01:07     01:52     00:23     01:21     00:06   
26. Pille Arro                01:02:36 16:59:36   05:11 23  07:39 21  14:43 26  19:42 27  26:51 27  39:39 30  42:26 29  47:53 28  54:07 28  59:17 26  61:45 26  62:36 26 01:02:36
   19607                           R3N            05:11 23  02:28 25  07:04 38  04:59 31  07:09 24  12:48 33  02:47 31  05:27 29  06:14 30  05:10 38  02:28 21  00:51 28
                                                  01:14     00:53     03:11     01:15     01:49     04:35     00:57     02:07    -00:03     01:30     00:45     00:03   
27. Toomas Puss               01:03:44 17:48:23   05:28 27  08:46 31  14:27 25  19:49 28  27:23 30  37:56 25  40:42 25  45:34 25  53:32 26  59:41 27  62:40 27  63:44 27 01:03:44
     791 SK Visa                   R3MVV          05:28 27  03:18 43  05:41 28  05:22 39  07:34 30  10:33 24  02:46 29  04:52 27  07:58 46  06:09 48  02:59 36  01:04 50
                                                  01:31     01:43     01:48     01:38     02:14     02:20     00:56     01:32     01:41     02:29     01:16     00:16   
28. Villu Tabur               01:04:43 17:52:42   05:17 25  07:39 21  11:54 16  15:44 15  25:18 19  38:04 26  39:46 23  43:15 19  47:54 17  60:28 28  63:47 28  64:43 28 01:04:43
   14825 Sallendor                 R3MV           05:17 25  02:22 24  04:15 10  03:50 15  09:34 45  12:46 32  01:42  4  03:29  7  04:39  6  12:34 52  03:19 46  00:56 39
                                                  01:20     00:47     00:22     00:06     04:14     04:33    -00:08     00:09    -01:38     08:54     01:36     00:08   
29. Avo Eensaar               01:05:23 17:33:59   03:59  4  05:56  5  14:43 26  26:56 46  33:36 44  42:17 31  44:30 30  50:53 30  56:11 29  62:09 29  64:31 29  65:23 29 01:05:23
    2727                           R3MVV          03:59  4  01:57 12  08:47 44  12:13 52  06:40 17  08:41 12  02:13 23  06:23 38  05:18 20  05:58 47  02:22 17  00:52 31
                                                  00:02     00:22     04:54     08:29     01:20     00:28     00:23     03:03    -00:59     02:18     00:39     00:04   
30. Vello Oras                01:05:26 18:15:02   04:13 10  05:44  4  09:06  2  12:24  2  18:24  2  47:07 39  50:35 37  53:51 35  58:49 34  63:06 31  64:48 30  65:26 30 01:05:26
   16372 OÜ Avek Maa               R3MVV          04:13 10  01:31  1  03:22  2  03:18  7  06:00 11  28:43 51  03:28 42  03:16  3  04:58  9  04:17 24  01:42  2  00:38  7
                                                  00:16    -00:04    -00:31    -00:26     00:40     20:30     01:38    -00:04    -01:19     00:37    -00:01    -00:10   
31. Kristjan Mardo            01:07:10 18:14:31   09:08 49  17:43 51  22:32 48  29:20 48  35:18 47  43:46 35  49:04 34  53:32 34  57:57 31  64:11 34  66:35 33  67:10 31 01:07:10
   15083                           R3M            09:08 49  08:35 51  04:49 19  06:48 50  05:58 10  08:28  9  05:18 47  04:28 24  04:25  4  06:14 49  02:24 18  00:35  4
                                                  05:11     07:00     00:56     03:04     00:38     00:15     03:28     01:08    -01:52     02:34     00:41    -00:13   
32. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:07:18 17:52:10   04:26 12  07:17 17  12:37 21  17:44 21  25:52 23  37:34 24  40:30 24  49:58 29  57:10 30  62:42 30  66:24 31  67:18 32 01:07:18
    8521 TÜ                        R3MV           04:26 12  02:51 35  05:20 26  05:07 35  08:08 38  11:42 30  02:56 33  09:28 48  07:12 41  05:32 42  03:42 48  00:54 34
                                                  00:29     01:16     01:27     01:23     02:48     03:29     01:06     06:08     00:55     01:52     01:59     00:06   
33. Diana Virumäe             01:07:29 17:54:00   06:38 38  09:18 34  15:45 32  20:44 30  28:50 33  42:17 31  45:55 31  51:54 31  58:18 32  63:27 32  66:34 32  67:29 33 01:07:29
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           06:38 38  02:40 32  06:27 34  04:59 31  08:06 37  13:27 34  03:38 43  05:59 33  06:24 33  05:09 36  03:07 41  00:55 36
                                                  02:41     01:05     02:34     01:15     02:46     05:14     01:48     02:39     00:07     01:29     01:24     00:07   
34. Jüri Luha                 01:08:11 18:26:26   04:02  5  05:58  6  11:13  9  16:52 20  23:53 16  42:25 33  48:25 33  52:37 32  58:20 33  63:59 33  67:08 34  68:11 34 01:08:11
    7708                           R3MVV          04:02  5  01:56  9  05:15 25  05:39 43  07:01 22  18:32 43  06:00 49  04:12 19  05:43 24  05:39 44  03:09 44  01:03 49
                                                  00:05     00:21     01:22     01:55     01:41     10:19     04:10     00:52    -00:34     01:59     01:26     00:15   
35. Ülle Põldoja              01:10:13 18:23:19   06:28 34  08:46 31  14:55 29  21:31 35  29:14 35  43:04 34  46:25 32  53:28 33  60:12 35  65:56 35  69:12 35  70:13 35 01:10:13
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          06:28 34  02:18 22  06:09 32  06:36 48  07:43 32  13:50 35  03:21 41  07:03 40  06:44 38  05:44 45  03:16 45  01:01 46
                                                  02:31     00:43     02:16     02:52     02:23     05:37     01:31     03:43     00:27     02:04     01:33     00:13   
36. Alo Rull                  01:10:27 18:02:56   04:16 11  06:50 14  18:13 41  22:14 37  29:28 36  38:43 27  49:47 35  58:37 40  64:16 37  67:45 36  69:45 36  70:27 36 01:10:27
   14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik R3MV           04:16 11  02:34 30  11:23 48  04:01 19  07:14 25  09:15 13  11:04 51  08:50 46  05:39 23  03:29  6  02:00  5  00:42  8
                                                  00:19     00:59     07:30     00:17     01:54     01:02     09:14     05:30    -00:38    -00:11     00:17    -00:06   
37. Maie Abram                01:12:04 17:15:37   07:55 46  10:57 43  17:51 38  24:15 42  33:26 42  47:43 40  50:48 38  56:35 36  63:11 36  67:56 37  71:04 37  72:04 37 01:12:04
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          07:55 46  03:02 39  06:54 37  06:24 46  09:11 41  14:17 36  03:05 37  05:47 32  06:36 35  04:45 28  03:08 43  01:00 44
                                                  03:58     01:27     03:01     02:40     03:51     06:04     01:15     02:27     00:19     01:05     01:25     00:12   
38. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:13:52 17:52:11   03:35  1  05:07  1  11:48 15  15:55 16  25:30 21  46:57 38  50:05 36  60:32 41  67:12 41  71:03 39  73:16 38  73:52 38 01:13:52
    8188 HTG                       R3MN           03:35  1  01:32  2  06:41 36  04:07 22  09:35 46  21:27 46  03:08 38  10:27 50  06:40 37  03:51 16  02:13 11  00:36  5
                                                 -00:22    -00:03     02:48     00:23     04:15     13:14     01:18     07:07     00:23     00:11     00:30    -00:12   
39. Teele Eensaar             01:14:16 17:11:34   06:31 35  09:39 36  14:52 28  19:15 26  29:13 34  52:28 45  54:49 44  58:10 38  65:43 38  71:13 40  73:29 39  74:16 39 01:14:16
   12817                           R3NV           06:31 35  03:08 42  05:13 24  04:23 28  09:58 48  23:15 49  02:21 26  03:21  5  07:33 44  05:30 41  02:16 15  00:47 18
                                                  02:34     01:33     01:20     00:39     04:38     15:02     00:31     00:01     01:16     01:50     00:33    -00:01   
40. Katrin Gabrel             01:15:03 18:32:24   06:57 39  10:04 40  16:35 35  22:11 36  30:11 37  46:31 37  52:24 40  58:10 38  65:44 39  70:15 38  74:16 40  75:03 40 01:15:03
   13663                           R3NV           06:57 39  03:07 41  06:31 35  05:36 42  08:00 36  16:20 40  05:53 48  05:46 31  07:34 45  04:31 27  04:01 51  00:47 18
                                                  03:00     01:32     02:38     01:52     02:40     08:07     04:03     02:26     01:17     00:51     02:18    -00:01   
41. Piret Värnomasing         01:15:39 17:50:46   12:33 51  15:18 50  28:57 51  34:00 51  41:26 51  50:56 43  53:16 41  61:09 42  67:00 40  71:48 41  74:44 41  75:39 41 01:15:39
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R3N            12:33 51  02:45 33  13:39 51  05:03 34  07:26 28  09:30 15  02:20 24  07:53 42  05:51 25  04:48 31  02:56 32  00:55 36
                                                  08:36     01:10     09:46     01:19     02:06     01:17     00:30     04:33    -00:26     01:08     01:13     00:07   
42. Esta Tamm                 01:16:23 17:10:52   07:16 42  09:54 37  19:43 44  25:30 43  34:55 46  49:36 41  52:22 39  57:57 37  67:33 42  72:50 42  75:24 42  76:23 42 01:16:23
    6111                           R3NV           07:16 42  02:38 31  09:49 46  05:47 44  09:25 43  14:41 38  02:46 29  05:35 30  09:36 49  05:17 39  02:34 26  00:59 41
                                                  03:19     01:03     05:56     02:03     04:05     06:28     00:56     02:15     03:19     01:37     00:51     00:11   
43. Ilona Vanaveski           01:17:15 17:10:05   07:39 43  11:26 45  17:41 37  23:10 39  32:49 41  50:17 42  53:30 42  62:12 43  68:50 43  73:09 43  76:16 43  77:15 43 01:17:15
    2734 Ilves                     R3NVV          07:39 43  03:47 46  06:15 33  05:29 41  09:39 47  17:28 42  03:13 39  08:42 45  06:38 36  04:19 26  03:07 41  00:59 41
                                                  03:42     02:12     02:22     01:45     04:19     09:15     01:23     05:22     00:21     00:39     01:24     00:11   
44. Triin Tekko               01:19:34 18:32:16   06:09 33  08:05 26  28:22 50  32:28 50  41:18 50  52:06 44  54:26 43  65:40 47  71:50 45  75:24 44  78:47 44  79:34 44 01:19:34
   10544 TÜ                        R3N            06:09 33  01:56  9  20:17 52  04:06 21  08:50 40  10:48 27  02:20 24  11:14 52  06:10 29  03:34 10  03:23 47  00:47 18
                                                  02:12     00:21     16:24     00:22     03:30     02:35     00:30     07:54    -00:07    -00:06     01:40    -00:01   
45. Piia Kuslap               01:20:47 17:47:30   07:53 45  10:45 42  16:44 36  23:44 41  33:56 45  56:49 49  58:27 46  65:12 46  72:35 46  77:44 46  80:02 45  80:47 45 01:20:47
   16256                           R3NV           07:53 45  02:52 36  05:59 29  07:00 51  10:12 49  22:53 48  01:38  1  06:45 39  07:23 42  05:09 36  02:18 16  00:45 12
                                                  03:56     01:17     02:06     03:16     04:52     14:40    -00:12     03:25     01:06     01:29     00:35    -00:03   
46. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... 01:20:53 18:04:03   07:41 44  10:44 41  20:23 45  25:36 44  33:26 42  53:28 46  59:30 47  64:53 45  70:52 44  77:15 45  80:07 46  80:53 46 01:20:53
   12008 AS Cybernetica            R3M            07:41 44  03:03 40  09:39 45  05:13 37  07:50 34  20:02 44  06:02 50  05:23 28  05:59 27  06:23 50  02:52 31  00:46 15
                                                  03:44     01:28     05:46     01:29     02:30     11:49     04:12     02:03    -00:18     02:43     01:09    -00:02   
47. Jarmo Rohtla              01:21:57 17:43:59   10:42 50  13:14 47  18:40 43  22:56 38  30:42 38  54:07 47  57:21 45  63:21 44  74:06 47  78:18 47  81:15 47  81:57 47 01:21:57
    7729                           R3M            10:42 50  02:32 29  05:26 27  04:16 24  07:46 33  23:25 50  03:14 40  06:00 35  10:45 51  04:12 23  02:57 35  00:42  8
                                                  06:45     00:57     01:33     00:32     02:26     15:12     01:24     02:40     04:28     00:32     01:14    -00:06   
48. Kaie Kivila               01:29:15 18:06:00   08:48 47  15:10 49  23:16 49  29:40 49  39:12 48  61:32 50  64:32 49  70:31 49  78:29 48  84:21 48  88:04 48  89:15 48 01:29:15
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:48 47  06:22 50  08:06 42  06:24 46  09:32 44  22:20 47  03:00 35  05:59 33  07:58 46  05:52 46  03:43 49  01:11 51
                                                  04:51     04:47     04:13     02:40     04:12     14:07     01:10     02:39     01:41     02:12     02:00     00:23   
49. Romas Vals                01:32:09 17:13:59   07:01 40  10:01 39  18:06 40  23:30 40  31:12 40  62:32 51  65:33 50  74:32 50  82:04 50  87:23 49  91:07 49  92:09 49 01:32:09
   15834                           R3MV           07:01 40  03:00 38  08:05 41  05:24 40  07:42 31  31:20 52  03:01 36  08:59 47  07:32 43  05:19 40  03:44 50  01:02 48
                                                  03:04     01:25     04:12     01:40     02:22     23:07     01:11     05:39     01:15     01:39     02:01     00:14   
50. Vambola Kisand            01:37:01 17:49:07   07:08 41  12:47 46  21:11 46  27:50 47  39:51 49  56:37 48  60:21 48  70:10 48  80:34 49  90:26 50  95:32 50  97:01 50 01:37:01
    7051 Tartu                     R3MV           07:08 41  05:39 47  08:24 43  06:39 49  12:01 51  16:46 41  03:44 44  09:49 49  10:24 50  09:52 51  05:06 52  01:29 52
                                                  03:11     04:04     04:31     02:55     06:41     08:33     01:54     06:29     04:07     06:12     03:23     00:41   
51. Marko Teder               01:40:12 18:09:07   03:44  2  10:00 38  22:27 47  25:56 45  31:03 39  46:09 36  77:39 52  88:38 52  93:12 52  96:38 51  99:28 51 100:12 51 01:40:12
   19690 EMÜ                       R3M            03:44  2  06:16 49  12:27 50  03:29  8  05:07  2  15:06 39  31:30 52  10:59 51  04:34  5  03:26  4  02:50 30  00:44 11
                                                 -00:13     04:41     08:34    -00:15    -00:13     06:53     29:40     07:39    -01:43    -00:14     01:07    -00:04   
52. Priit Vahter              01:40:50 17:42:50   14:39 52  20:44 52  32:52 52  38:41 52  47:20 52  68:32 52  73:42 51  81:52 51  92:58 51  97:45 52  99:51 52 100:50 52 01:40:50
   20216 TÜ                        R3M            14:39 52  06:05 48  12:08 49  05:49 45  08:39 39  21:12 45  05:10 46  08:10 44  11:06 52  04:47 30  02:06  8  00:59 41
                                                  10:42     04:30     08:15     02:05     03:19     12:59     03:20     04:50     04:49     01:07     00:23     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     03:35     01:31     03:17     02:41     04:35     06:46     01:38     02:24     03:25     02:50     01:36     00:31   00:34:49

#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 8 KP 3.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 32)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Jõgi                 00:38:00 18:13:47   03:32  1  05:18  1  09:56  1  14:58  1  22:18  1  30:20  1  32:51  1  37:19  1  38:00  1 00:38:00
   13827                           R4MV           03:32  1  01:46  2  04:38  2  05:02  4  07:20  3  08:02  2  02:31  3  04:28  5  00:41  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingrid Ranna              00:44:50 18:26:06   04:59  5  07:13  3  11:52  2  17:34  3  23:46  2  37:44  2  40:09  2  43:59  2  44:50  2 00:44:50
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           04:59  5  02:14  3  04:39  3  05:42  5  06:12  2  13:58 12  02:25  2  03:50  3  00:51  5
                                                  01:27     00:28     00:01     00:40    -01:08     05:56    -00:06    -00:38     00:10   
 3. Agris Ambos               00:46:59 16:56:34   14:12 14  15:53 14  20:27 10  24:10  7  29:42  5  40:06  5  42:28  4  46:10  3  46:59  3 00:46:59
    3333 Võru                      R4N            14:12 14  01:41  1  04:34  1  03:43  1  05:32  1  10:24  4  02:22  1  03:42  2  00:49  4
                                                  10:40    -00:05    -00:04    -01:19    -01:48     02:22    -00:09    -00:46     00:08   
 4. Triin Sasi                00:47:17 18:01:21   03:48  2  06:18  2  12:20  3  16:28  2  31:53  6  38:48  3  41:44  3  46:15  4  47:17  4 00:47:17
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             R4N            03:48  2  02:30  4  06:02  6  04:08  2  15:25 15  06:55  1  02:56  5  04:31  6  01:02  9
                                                  00:16     00:44     01:24    -00:54     08:05    -01:07     00:25     00:03     00:21   
 5. Jüri Zimmermann           00:48:55 18:11:02   04:34  4  07:32  4  13:13  4  19:00  4  27:54  3  39:47  4  43:10  5  47:51  5  48:55  5 00:48:55
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          04:34  4  02:58  5  05:41  5  05:47  6  08:54  4  11:53  6  03:23  7  04:41  7  01:04 10
                                                  01:02     01:12     01:03     00:45     01:34     03:51     00:52     00:13     00:23   
 6. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:49:39 17:11:41   04:06  3  09:27  5  14:51  5  19:06  5  29:04  4  42:52  6  45:45  6  49:01  6  49:39  6 00:49:39
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R4MN           04:06  3  05:21 13  05:24  4  04:15  3  09:58  7  13:48 11  02:53  4  03:16  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:34     03:35     00:46    -00:47     02:38     05:46     00:22    -01:12    -00:03   
 7. Liile Jõgi                00:52:23 17:47:03   07:39 10  11:02  9  17:31  6  24:08  6  34:20  7  43:58  7  47:06  7  51:29  7  52:23  7 00:52:23
   16606 WM                        R4NV           07:39 10  03:23  6  06:29  7  06:37  8  10:12  8  09:38  3  03:08  6  04:23  4  00:54  6
                                                  04:07     01:37     01:51     01:35     02:52     01:36     00:37    -00:05     00:13   
 8. Mall Kure                 01:03:06 17:45:21   09:35 13  12:58 11  19:48  8  25:52  8  35:15  8  52:53  9  56:19  9  61:58  8  63:06  8 01:03:06
   10224 Tartu Ülikool             R4NVV          09:35 13  03:23  6  06:50  8  06:04  7  09:23  5  17:38 13  03:26  8  05:39  8  01:08 12
                                                  06:03     01:37     02:12     01:02     02:03     09:36     00:55     01:11     00:27   
 9. Kristiina Rull            01:05:01 18:01:32   07:13  9  11:41 10  20:10  9  27:39  9  38:44  9  50:32  8  54:57  8  63:08  9  65:01  9 01:05:01
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       R4NV           07:13  9  04:28 12  08:29  9  07:29  9  11:05 12  11:48  5  04:25 10  08:11 12  01:53 15
                                                  03:41     02:42     03:51     02:27     03:45     03:46     01:54     03:43     01:12   
10. Kaur Lumiste              01:15:56 18:34:39   07:58 11  13:26 12  24:53 11  33:23 11  47:20 12  60:11 11  65:47 10  74:44 10  75:56 10 01:15:56
   16807                           R4M            07:58 11  05:28 14  11:27 11  08:30 13  13:57 14  12:51  9  05:36 14  08:57 14  01:12 14
                                                  04:26     03:42     06:49     03:28     06:37     04:49     03:05     04:29     00:31   
11. Richard Tamm              01:16:03 18:34:38   08:07 12  13:35 13  25:03 12  33:27 12  47:16 11  60:09 10  65:57 11  74:55 11  76:03 11 01:16:03
   11113 Norra kool                R4MN           08:07 12  05:28 14  11:28 12  08:24 12  13:49 13  12:53 10  05:48 15  08:58 15  01:08 12
                                                  04:35     03:42     06:50     03:22     06:29     04:51     03:17     04:30     00:27   
12. Külliki Kiviste           01:17:33 18:36:16   06:41  8  10:33  8  19:29  7  27:59 10  38:50 10  66:16 14  70:34 12  76:28 12  77:33 12 01:17:33
    5714                           R4NVV          06:41  8  03:52  8  08:56 10  08:30 13  10:51  9  27:26 14  04:18  9  05:54  9  01:05 11
                                                  03:09     02:06     04:18     03:28     03:31     19:24     01:47     01:26     00:24   
13. Piret Konsin              01:18:00 17:29:46   05:51  7  09:48  7  34:40 14  42:18 14  53:20 15  65:22 13  70:46 14  77:04 13  78:00 13 01:18:00
   20199                           R4N            05:51  7  03:57 10  24:52 14  07:38 11  11:02 11  12:02  7  05:24 12  06:18 10  00:56  8
                                                  02:19     02:11     20:14     02:36     03:42     04:00     02:53     01:50     00:15   
14. Nele Rajasaar             01:18:01 17:29:45   05:50  6  09:46  6  34:44 15  42:20 15  53:17 14  65:19 12  70:43 13  77:07 14  78:01 14 01:18:01
   16267                           R4N            05:50  6  03:56  9  24:58 15  07:36 10  10:57 10  12:02  7  05:24 12  06:24 11  00:54  6
                                                  02:18     02:10     20:20     02:34     03:37     04:00     02:53     01:56     00:13   
15. Toomas Tennisberg         01:45:58 17:39:28   14:57 15  19:16 15  31:08 13  40:57 13  50:38 13  91:38 15  96:43 15 105:19 15 105:58 15 01:45:58
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           14:57 15  04:19 11  11:52 13  09:49 15  09:41  6  41:00 15  05:05 11  08:36 13  00:39  2
                                                  11:25     02:33     07:14     04:47     02:21     32:58     02:34     04:08    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:32     01:41     04:34     03:43     05:32     06:55     02:22     03:16     00:38   00:32:13

#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 42)   5.( 47)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:21:26 17:59:44   01:43  1  06:48  1  11:03  1  16:13  1  18:19  1  20:47  1  21:26  1 00:21:26
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           01:43  1  05:05  1  04:15  1  05:10  2  02:06  2  02:28  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Sedman              00:34:43 17:47:45   02:41  4  16:15  2  22:10  2  28:17  2  30:45  2  33:39  2  34:43  2 00:34:43
   14815 TÜ                        R5NV           02:41  4  13:34  2  05:55  3  06:07  3  02:28  4  02:54  4  01:04  2
                                                  00:58     08:29     01:40     00:57     00:22     00:26     00:25   
 3. Iiris Mõttus              00:44:44 18:54:47   03:57  5  17:51  3  29:22  3  36:19  3  40:04  3  43:27  3  44:44  3 00:44:44
   12689 Ülenurme lasteaed         R5NN           03:57  5  13:54  3  11:31  4  06:57  5  03:45  5  03:23  5  01:17  4
                                                  02:14     08:49     07:16     01:47     01:39     00:55     00:38   
 4. Ruth Pilv                 00:57:12 17:25:15   02:23  3  29:26  4  44:20  4  50:50  4  53:11  4  56:03  4  57:12  4 00:57:12
   13095 SK VISA                   R5NV           02:23  3  27:03  4  14:54  5  06:30  4  02:21  3  02:52  3  01:09  3
                                                  00:40     21:58     10:39     01:20     00:15     00:24     00:30   
 5. Uuve Jakimainen           01:04:35 18:13:10   02:22  2  50:35  5  55:21  5  58:50  5  60:31  5  63:06  5  64:35  5 01:04:35
   15870 Paide LA                  R5NV           02:22  2  48:13  5  04:46  2  03:29  1  01:41  1  02:35  2  01:29  5
                                                  00:39     43:08     00:31    -01:41    -00:25     00:07     00:50   
  Ideal time:                                     01:43     05:05     04:15     03:29     01:41     02:28     00:39   00:19:20


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 6/28/2013 9:58:05 AM OK Ilves