Tuigo neljapäevak

04.07/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Juhan Aasaru
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 18 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu      00:55:27
 2.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:55:54 +00:27
 3.  4229 Mikk Medijainen                      01:12:35 +17:08
 4.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:13:39 +18:12
 5.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:13:55 +18:28
 6. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   01:15:42 +20:15
 7. 13829 Aron Trumm                TÜ         01:16:51 +21:24
 8.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:17:17 +21:50
 9.  6094 Hendrik Nigul             TÜ         01:35:09 +39:42
10.  5121 Siim Kukk                 Õru vald   01:44:32 +49:05
11. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        01:46:52 +51:25
R1N Course (1): 18 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves      01:09:33
 2.  5477 Kadri Sepalaan            Suusahullu 01:50:49 +41:16
R1MN Course (1): 18 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG        01:20:58
R1MV Course (1): 18 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:55:11
 2.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK        01:01:32 +06:21
 3.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 01:07:59 +12:48
 4. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 01:08:08 +12:57
 5. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu Obse 01:11:56 +16:45
 6.  9612 Alar Virumäe                         01:21:56 +26:45
 7.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:28:27 +33:16
 8. 14809 Andres Nurk                          01:30:17 +35:06
 9. 16083 Andres Saetalu                       01:56:56 +61:45
R1NV Course (1): 18 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  8197 Kaire Kallak                         01:55:42
R2M Course (2): 14 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:42:57
 2.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:52:22 +09:25
 3. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:52:33 +09:36
 4. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ        00:53:24 +10:27
 5.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:57:25 +14:28
 6.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:59:20 +16:23
 7. 20019 Lauri Tõnisson            Sõjakool   01:01:34 +18:37
 8. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                         01:05:43 +22:46
 9.  5321 Ain Prans                            01:09:06 +26:09
10. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 01:11:04 +28:07
11.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:16:17 +33:20
R2N Course (2): 14 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:45:31
 2. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää     01:13:19 +27:48
 3. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras     01:13:44 +28:13
R2MV Course (2): 14 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:46:04
 2.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:46:07 +00:03
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:46:55 +00:51
 4.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:47:19 +01:15
 5. 17064 Maido Konks                          00:47:58 +01:54
 6.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK   00:49:55 +03:51
 7.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:51:21 +05:17
 8.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:52:58 +06:54
 9.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:55:26 +09:22
10.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:55:45 +09:41
11.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      00:57:15 +11:11
12.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:59:51 +13:47
13.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:02:29 +16:25
14.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                           01:03:48 +17:44
15.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                         01:09:27 +23:23
16. 19244 Rain Lepik                           01:10:30 +24:26
17.  8801 Ott Toomet                Tartu Ülik 01:10:55 +24:51
18.  5005 Harri Vihalemm                       01:16:39 +30:35
19. 18721 Peeter Napp                          01:29:54 +43:50
20.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      01:34:58 +48:54
R2NV Course (2): 14 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:06:39
 2.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:08:01 +01:22
 3. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:10:01 +03:22
 4.  1306 Mari Punab                           01:13:29 +06:50
 5.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:19:34 +12:55
 6.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe                     01:29:12 +22:33
R3M Course (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                         00:35:29
 2.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves      00:36:01 +00:32
 3. 11543 Andres Vilgota                       00:36:55 +01:26
 4. 15406 Kaarel Kimmel             Tartu Ülik 00:37:46 +02:17
 5. 14893 Indrek Talpsep            SPROTTT SK 00:44:44 +09:15
 6.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:45:32 +10:03
 7.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ Alkrane 00:52:20 +16:51
 8.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo                         00:52:45 +17:16
 9.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         01:00:04 +24:35
10. 12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS Cyberne 01:02:28 +26:59
R3N Course (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 10544 Triin Tekko               TÜ         00:48:50
 2.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      00:52:47 +03:57
 3. 11674 Annette Sedman                       00:54:16 +05:26
 4. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti Veep 00:54:33 +05:43
 5. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK     00:54:40 +05:50
 6. 14751 Kadri Kajaste                        01:02:01 +13:11
 7. 16651 Maris Lepik               Kobras     01:04:33 +15:43
 8.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         01:05:53 +17:03
R3MN Course (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13637 Risto Valdner             KiG        00:44:34
 2.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      00:46:59 +02:25
R3NN Course (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc 01:05:24
 2.  4354 Kätlin Kalve              OK Käbi    01:20:16 +14:52
R3MV Course (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  6090 Taivo Täht                           00:34:36
 1.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:34:36 +00:00
 3. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:36:04 +01:28
 4.   211 Paavo Kaimre                         00:36:07 +01:31
 5. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko            Tartu      00:37:19 +02:43
 6.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola     00:39:38 +05:02
 7.  9175 Rain Kivisik                         00:39:52 +05:16
 8.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill                      00:40:45 +06:09
 9.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:41:21 +06:45
10. 13667 Marko Valdner             ELTEL      00:41:30 +06:54
11.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves      00:44:29 +09:53
12.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu Ülik 00:45:33 +10:57
13.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:46:05 +11:29
14.  4911 Andres Pool               Tartu LV   00:46:58 +12:22
15.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:47:20 +12:44
16.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:48:16 +13:40
17. 15834 Romas Vals                           00:58:54 +24:18
18.  5108 Robert Tiismus            TÜ Infoteh 00:59:15 +24:39
19. 13082 Henn Korjus               EMÜ        01:07:04 +32:28
20.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:38:02 +63:26
R3NV Course (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:44:00
 2.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:47:13 +03:13
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:56:07 +12:07
 4.  6111 Esta Tamm                            00:56:32 +12:32
 5. 11985 Anne Rohtmets             SA TÜK     01:00:12 +16:12
 6.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     01:00:45 +16:45
 7.  9903 Terje Kalve               Valga Haig 01:19:34 +35:34
R3MVV Course (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH        00:39:45
 2.  5078 Toivo Põld                Saint Goba 00:44:45 +05:00
 3.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:48:17 +08:32
 4.  1172 Jüri Merirand                        00:48:45 +09:00
 5.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:52:01 +12:16
 6.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:54:29 +14:44
 7.  2727 Avo Eensaar                          00:54:44 +14:59
 8.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:54:57 +15:12
 9.  7708 Jüri Luha                            00:56:58 +17:13
10. 16372 Vello Oras                OÜ Avek Ma 01:00:04 +20:19
R3NVV Course (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:53:29
 2.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:53:41 +00:12
 3.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:01:24 +07:55
 4.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:02:42 +09:13
 5.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:04:37 +11:08
R4M Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5063 Mihkel Kiviste                       00:37:11
 2. 13773 Jakob Jõgi                           00:46:00 +08:49
R4N Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  1120 Hele Mõttus                          00:55:34
 2. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:57:10 +01:36
 3. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 01:00:28 +04:54
 4.  3333 Agris Ambos               Võru       01:01:10 +05:36
R4MN Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             TKug       00:52:16
R4NN Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:49:39
R4MV Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:44:38
R4NV Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:44:23
R4MVV Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:53:49
 2.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:54:43 +00:54
 3.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape       00:55:47 +01:58
R4NVV Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH        00:51:01
 2.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:56:17 +05:16
 3.  5714 Külliki Kiviste                      01:01:46 +10:45
R5M Course (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 17664 Arne Pommerening          EMÜ        01:15:30
R5N Course (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3036 Kelli Hanschmidt          JOKA       00:21:17
R5MN Course (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Trt Suusak 00:18:47
R5NN Course (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  7707 Kerli Tali                TKiG       01:08:29
R5MV Course (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4940 Ago Pabut                            01:11:08
R6MN Course (6): 4 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed     00:18:24
R6NN Course (6): 4 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed     00:16:00
R7A Course (7): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves      00:50:48
 2. 10591 Mihkel Esnar                         00:51:03 +00:15
 3. 13788 Silver Esnar                         00:51:09 +00:21
VALIK ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     02:03:09 18p
 2.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand     01:06:58 16p
 3. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ        01:06:59 16p
 4.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   01:12:13 16p
 5. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Tridens AS 01:12:17 16p
 6.  4244 Ott-Kaarel Kalm           Ilves      01:17:50 15p
 7. 13950 Mart Kals                            01:37:39 12p
 8.   145 Jüri Ümarik                          01:14:16 11p
 9. 11069 Rait Kapp                            00:51:12 10p
10. 10237 Margit Mutso                         00:51:16 10p
11. 18843 Hardi Purre               Mehed Liik 00:56:16 10p
11. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti Ener 00:56:16 10p
13.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:11:10 10p
14.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves      01:19:34 10p
15. 20219 Kadri Kikkas                         01:19:35 10p
16. 20217 Piret Kreutzwald                     01:22:14 10p
17. 15095 Mariliis Mieler           EÜS Põhjal 01:34:42 10p
18.  1121 Maikki Moosus             TÜ         01:34:43 10p
19. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe                   01:47:41 10p
20. 16714 Jaan Laks                            01:47:47 10p
21.  1338 Kersti Kärner                        00:49:05 8p
22.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       01:17:19 8p
23. 12695 Ingrid Tõrra              TKiG       00:27:19 6p
24. 20067 Tuuli Torop                          00:27:20 6p
25. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:53:55 6p
25.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 00:53:55 6p
25. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi                     00:53:55 6p
28. 11700 Karl Oskar Orro           Võru       01:01:16 5p
29. 16219 Gertrud Tõrra             Kobras     00:13:23 4p
30.     0 Anni Torop                           00:13:35 4p
31. 20218 Kristiine Kiviste                    00:18:34 4p
32. 20220 Frida Grooss              Alleroel O 00:27:38 4p
33. 20221 Henrik Grooss             Alleroel O 00:28:00 4p
34. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:30:22 4p
35. 11113 Richard Tamm              Norra kool 00:33:41 4p
36. 20224 Deimar Pärn               TKug       00:33:44 4p
37. 18855 Kristi Esperk             Tartu      00:46:29 4p
38.  5654 Anu Iher                             00:54:29 4p
38. 15147 Mari Iher                            00:54:29 4p
40. 18285 Aiki Schneider                       01:09:07 4p
41. 18705 Gerda Emilia Kiudma                  00:17:00 2p
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 18 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves     R1MV       00:55:11
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu     R1M        00:55:27 +00:16
 3.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko      R1M        00:55:54 +00:43
 4.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK       R1MV       01:01:32 +06:21
 5.  5673 Andres Pae                SuusahulluR1MV       01:07:59 +12:48
 6. 10219 Väino Ellamik             SuusahulluR1MV       01:08:08 +12:57
 7.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves     R1N        01:09:33 +14:22
 8. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu ObseR1MV       01:11:56 +16:45
 9.  4229 Mikk Medijainen                     R1M        01:12:35 +17:24
10.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves     R1M        01:13:39 +18:28
11.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras    R1M        01:13:55 +18:44
12. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas  R1M        01:15:42 +20:31
13. 13829 Aron Trumm                TÜ        R1M        01:16:51 +21:40
14.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     R1M        01:17:17 +22:06
15. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG       R1MN       01:20:58 +25:47
16.  9612 Alar Virumäe                        R1MV       01:21:56 +26:45
17.  5061 Kalev Liiv                          R1MV       01:28:27 +33:16
18. 14809 Andres Nurk                         R1MV       01:30:17 +35:06
19.  6094 Hendrik Nigul             TÜ        R1M        01:35:09 +39:58
20.  5121 Siim Kukk                 Õru vald  R1M        01:44:32 +49:21
21. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                       R1M        01:46:52 +51:41
22.  5477 Kadri Sepalaan            SuusahulluR1N        01:50:49 +55:38
23.  8197 Kaire Kallak                        R1NV       01:55:42 +60:31
24. 16083 Andres Saetalu                      R1MV       01:56:56 +61:45
#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 14 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru      R2M        00:42:57
 2.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru      R2N        00:45:31 +02:34
 3. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar    R2MV       00:46:04 +03:07
 4.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves     R2MV       00:46:07 +03:10
 5.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape      R2MV       00:46:55 +03:58
 6.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape      R2MV       00:47:19 +04:22
 7. 17064 Maido Konks                         R2MV       00:47:58 +05:01
 8.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK  R2MV       00:49:55 +06:58
 9.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko      R2MV       00:51:21 +08:24
10.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT    R2M        00:52:22 +09:25
11. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS       R2M        00:52:33 +09:36
12.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     R2MV       00:52:58 +10:01
13. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ       R2M        00:53:24 +10:27
14.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras    R2MV       00:55:26 +12:29
15.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG      R2MV       00:55:45 +12:48
16.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu     R2MV       00:57:15 +14:18
17.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape      R2M        00:57:25 +14:28
18.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape      R2M        00:59:20 +16:23
19.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     R2MV       00:59:51 +16:54
20. 20019 Lauri Tõnisson            Sõjakool  R2M        01:01:34 +18:37
21.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK   R2MV       01:02:29 +19:32
22.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                          R2MV       01:03:48 +20:51
23. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                        R2M        01:05:43 +22:46
24.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape      R2NV       01:06:39 +23:42
25.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves     R2NV       01:08:01 +25:04
26.  5321 Ain Prans                           R2M        01:09:06 +26:09
27.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                        R2MV       01:09:27 +26:30
28. 10575 Made Vares                SuusahulluR2NV       01:10:01 +27:04
29. 19244 Rain Lepik                          R2MV       01:10:30 +27:33
30.  8801 Ott Toomet                Tartu ÜlikR2MV       01:10:55 +27:58
31. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ KliinikR2M        01:11:04 +28:07
32. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää    R2N        01:13:19 +30:22
33.  1306 Mari Punab                          R2NV       01:13:29 +30:32
34. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras    R2N        01:13:44 +30:47
35.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi SolutR2M        01:16:17 +33:20
36.  5005 Harri Vihalemm                      R2MV       01:16:39 +33:42
37.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves     R2NV       01:19:34 +36:37
38.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe                    R2NV       01:29:12 +46:15
39. 18721 Peeter Napp                         R2MV       01:29:54 +46:57
40.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves     R2MV       01:34:58 +52:01
#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  6090 Taivo Täht                          R3MV       00:34:36
 1.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko      R3MV       00:34:36 +00:00
 3. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                        R3M        00:35:29 +00:53
 4.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves     R3M        00:36:01 +01:25
 5. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK KeskeakR3MV       00:36:04 +01:28
 6.   211 Paavo Kaimre                        R3MV       00:36:07 +01:31
 7. 11543 Andres Vilgota                      R3M        00:36:55 +02:19
 8. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko            Tartu     R3MV       00:37:19 +02:43
 9. 15406 Kaarel Kimmel             Tartu ÜlikR3M        00:37:46 +03:10
10.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola    R3MV       00:39:38 +05:02
11.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH       R3MVV      00:39:45 +05:09
12.  9175 Rain Kivisik                        R3MV       00:39:52 +05:16
13.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill                     R3MV       00:40:45 +06:09
14.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      R3MV       00:41:21 +06:45
15. 13667 Marko Valdner             ELTEL     R3MV       00:41:30 +06:54
16.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves     R3NV       00:44:00 +09:24
17.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves     R3MV       00:44:29 +09:53
18. 13637 Risto Valdner             KiG       R3MN       00:44:34 +09:58
19. 14893 Indrek Talpsep            SPROTTT SKR3M        00:44:44 +10:08
20.  5078 Toivo Põld                Saint GobaR3MVV      00:44:45 +10:09
21.  5153 Neeme Nurm                          R3M        00:45:32 +10:56
22.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu ÜlikR3MV       00:45:33 +10:57
23.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                       R3MV       00:46:05 +11:29
24.  4911 Andres Pool               Tartu LV  R3MV       00:46:58 +12:22
25.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves     R3MN       00:46:59 +12:23
26.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves     R3NV       00:47:13 +12:37
27.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape      R3MV       00:47:20 +12:44
28.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru      R3MV       00:48:16 +13:40
29.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ      R3MVV      00:48:17 +13:41
30.  1172 Jüri Merirand                       R3MVV      00:48:45 +14:09
31. 10544 Triin Tekko               TÜ        R3N        00:48:50 +14:14
32.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI     R3MVV      00:52:01 +17:25
33.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ AlkraneR3M        00:52:20 +17:44
34.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo                        R3M        00:52:45 +18:09
35.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu     R3N        00:52:47 +18:11
36.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     R3NVV      00:53:29 +18:53
37.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves     R3NVV      00:53:41 +19:05
38. 11674 Annette Sedman                      R3N        00:54:16 +19:40
39.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape      R3MVV      00:54:29 +19:53
40. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti VeepR3N        00:54:33 +19:57
41. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK    R3N        00:54:40 +20:04
42.  2727 Avo Eensaar                         R3MVV      00:54:44 +20:08
43.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape      R3MVV      00:54:57 +20:21
44. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      R3NV       00:56:07 +21:31
45.  6111 Esta Tamm                           R3NV       00:56:32 +21:56
46.  7708 Jüri Luha                           R3MVV      00:56:58 +22:22
47. 15834 Romas Vals                          R3MV       00:58:54 +24:18
48.  5108 Robert Tiismus            TÜ InfotehR3MV       00:59:15 +24:39
49. 16372 Vello Oras                OÜ Avek MaR3MVV      01:00:04 +25:28
49.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                        R3M        01:00:04 +25:28
51. 11985 Anne Rohtmets             SA TÜK    R3NV       01:00:12 +25:36
52.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK    R3NV       01:00:45 +26:09
53.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves     R3NVV      01:01:24 +26:48
54. 14751 Kadri Kajaste                       R3N        01:02:01 +27:25
55. 12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS CyberneR3M        01:02:28 +27:52
56.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves     R3NVV      01:02:42 +28:06
57. 16651 Maris Lepik               Kobras    R3N        01:04:33 +29:57
58.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves     R3NVV      01:04:37 +30:01
59.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu DescR3NN       01:05:24 +30:48
60.  5205 Meeli Pällin                        R3N        01:05:53 +31:17
61. 13082 Henn Korjus               EMÜ       R3MV       01:07:04 +32:28
62.  9903 Terje Kalve               Valga HaigR3NV       01:19:34 +44:58
63.  4354 Kätlin Kalve              OK Käbi   R3NN       01:20:16 +45:40
64.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu     R3MV       01:38:02 +63:26
#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  5063 Mihkel Kiviste                      R4M        00:37:11
 2.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves     R4NV       00:44:23 +07:12
 3. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                           R4MV       00:44:38 +07:27
 4. 13773 Jakob Jõgi                          R4M        00:46:00 +08:49
 5.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras    R4NN       00:49:39 +12:28
 6.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH       R4NVV      00:51:01 +13:50
 7. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             TKug      R4MN       00:52:16 +15:05
 8.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas  R4MVV      00:53:49 +16:38
 9.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras    R4MVV      00:54:43 +17:32
10.  1120 Hele Mõttus                         R4N        00:55:34 +18:23
11.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape      R4MVV      00:55:47 +18:36
12.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas  R4NVV      00:56:17 +19:06
13. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-KuuR4N        00:57:10 +19:59
14. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ NaisR4N        01:00:28 +23:17
15.  3333 Agris Ambos               Võru      R4N        01:01:10 +23:59
16.  5714 Külliki Kiviste                     R4NVV      01:01:46 +24:35
#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Trt SuusakR5MN       00:18:47
 2.  3036 Kelli Hanschmidt          JOKA      R5N        00:21:17 +02:30
 3.  7707 Kerli Tali                TKiG      R5NN       01:08:29 +49:42
 4.  4940 Ago Pabut                           R5MV       01:11:08 +52:21
 5. 17664 Arne Pommerening          EMÜ       R5M        01:15:30 +56:43
#6 Course (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed    R6NN       00:16:00
 2. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed    R6MN       00:18:24 +02:24
#7 Course (R7A): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves     R7A        00:50:48
 2. 10591 Mihkel Esnar                        R7A        00:51:03 +00:15
 3. 13788 Silver Esnar                        R7A        00:51:09 +00:21

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 7/4/2013 9:34:50 PM OK Ilves