Tuigo neljapäevak

04.07/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Juhan Aasaru
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 18 KP 7.70 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 64)  14.( 71)  15.( 61)  16.( 72)  17.( 73)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sander Mirme              00:55:27 18:18:50   02:29  2  07:14  2  11:16  2  15:36  2  20:27  1  21:56  1  23:26  1  27:09  1  30:42  1  33:06  1  36:17  1  38:48  1  40:26  1  42:16  1  46:28  1  52:47  1  54:33  1  54:54  1  55:27  1 00:55:27
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            02:29  2  04:45  4  04:02  2  04:20  1  04:51  1  01:29  2  01:30  1  03:43  1  03:33  1  02:24  1  03:11  3  02:31  1  01:38  2  01:50  1  04:12  1  06:19  5  01:46  1  00:21  3  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tanel Kalm                00:55:54 18:50:06   02:27  1  07:05  1  10:52  1  15:16  1  20:28  2  21:56  1  25:15  2  29:09  2  34:08  2  36:35  2  39:16  2  42:28  2  44:02  2  46:22  2  50:53  2  53:22  2  55:09  2  55:23  2  55:54  2 00:55:54
    1469 Peko                      R1M            02:27  1  04:38  3  03:47  1  04:24  2  05:12  2  01:28  1  03:19 11  03:54  2  04:59  4  02:27  2  02:41  1  03:12  2  01:34  1  02:20  3  04:31  2  02:29  1  01:47  2  00:14  1  00:31  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:07    -00:15     00:04     00:21    -00:01     01:49     00:11     01:26     00:03    -00:30     00:41    -00:04     00:30     00:19    -03:50     00:01    -00:07    -00:02   
 3. Mikk Medijainen           01:12:35 17:53:37   02:43  3  07:49  3  12:53  5  18:20  4  25:14  4  27:36  4  29:41  4  33:48  5  39:33  4  42:20  4  45:25  3  48:44  3  51:48  3  54:49  4  60:00  4  69:22  3  71:37  3  72:01  3  72:35  3 01:12:35
    4229                           R1M            02:43  3  05:06  6  05:04  7  05:27  5  06:54  6  02:22 11  02:05  6  04:07  6  05:45  8  02:47  3  03:05  2  03:19  4  03:04 10  03:01  8  05:11  5  09:22  8  02:15  5  00:24  7  00:34  6
                                                  00:14     00:21     01:02     01:07     02:03     00:53     00:35     00:24     02:12     00:23    -00:06     00:48     01:26     01:11     00:59     03:03     00:29     00:03     00:01   
 4. Märt Roosaare             01:13:39 17:38:41   05:18 11  10:11  8  15:06  6  19:58  6  27:08  6  28:42  6  30:43  6  34:58  6  39:40  5  43:16  5  46:39  4  49:57  4  52:31  4  54:45  3  59:18  3  70:21  5  72:40  4  73:06  4  73:39  4 01:13:39
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            05:18 11  04:53  5  04:55  5  04:52  3  07:10  8  01:34  3  02:01  5  04:15  7  04:42  3  03:36  8  03:23  4  03:18  3  02:34  8  02:14  2  04:33  3  11:03 10  02:19  6  00:26  9  00:33  3
                                                  02:49     00:08     00:53     00:32     02:19     00:05     00:31     00:32     01:09     01:12     00:12     00:47     00:56     00:24     00:21     04:44     00:33     00:05     00:00   
 5. Oliver Ojasoo             01:13:55 17:52:36   03:33  4  09:22  7  15:28  7  21:43  7  28:05  7  29:53  7  31:58  7  36:31  7  41:48  7  45:08  7  49:06  5  52:47  5  54:53  5  57:44  5  63:44  5  70:06  4  72:50  5  73:18  5  73:55  5 01:13:55
    2707 Kobras                    R1M            03:33  4  05:49  8  06:06  8  06:15  7  06:22  4  01:48  6  02:05  6  04:33  8  05:17  5  03:20  5  03:58  5  03:41  8  02:06  5  02:51  6  06:00  7  06:22  6  02:44  9  00:28 10  00:37 10
                                                  01:04     01:04     02:04     01:55     01:31     00:19     00:35     00:50     01:44     00:56     00:47     01:10     00:28     01:01     01:48     00:03     00:58     00:07     00:04   
 6. Mikk Põdra                01:15:42 17:30:50   04:00  9  08:03  5  12:50  4  17:51  3  23:25  3  25:06  3  27:17  3  31:14  3  36:55  3  41:16  3  53:09  7  56:44  7  58:27  7  62:39  7  67:39  6  71:56  6  74:43  6  75:08  6  75:42  6 01:15:42
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            04:00  9  04:03  1  04:47  4  05:01  4  05:34  3  01:41  4  02:11 10  03:57  4  05:41  7  04:21 10  11:53 11  03:35  7  01:43  3  04:12 11  05:00  4  04:17  2  02:47 10  00:25  8  00:34  6
                                                  01:31    -00:42     00:45     00:41     00:43     00:12     00:41     00:14     02:08     01:57     08:42     01:04     00:05     02:22     00:48    -02:02     01:01     00:04     00:01   
 7. Aron Trumm                01:16:51 18:14:23   03:37  5  07:59  4  12:41  3  19:01  5  26:10  5  27:51  5  29:47  5  33:43  4  40:18  6  43:46  6  52:01  6  55:28  6  58:12  6  61:38  6  69:18  8  73:44  8  75:56  7  76:17  7  76:51  7 01:16:51
   13829 TÜ                        R1M            03:37  5  04:22  2  04:42  3  06:20  8  07:09  7  01:41  4  01:56  4  03:56  3  06:35  9  03:28  7  08:15  9  03:27  5  02:44  9  03:26 10  07:40 10  04:26  3  02:12  4  00:21  3  00:34  6
                                                  01:08    -00:23     00:40     02:00     02:18     00:12     00:26     00:13     03:02     01:04     05:04     00:56     01:06     01:36     03:28    -01:53     00:26     00:00     00:01   
 8. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:17:17 18:03:09   03:43  7  09:17  6  18:21 10  24:24  8  30:58  8  33:05  8  34:54  8  38:52  8  43:33  8  46:21  8  54:27  8  58:49  8  60:47  8  63:20  8  69:14  7  73:42  7  76:23  8  76:46  8  77:17  8 01:17:17
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:43  7  05:34  7  09:04 11  06:03  6  06:34  5  02:07  9  01:49  2  03:58  5  04:41  2  02:48  4  08:06  8  04:22 10  01:58  4  02:33  5  05:54  6  04:28  4  02:41  8  00:23  6  00:31  1
                                                  01:14     00:49     05:02     01:43     01:43     00:38     00:19     00:15     01:08     00:24     04:55     01:51     00:20     00:43     01:42    -01:51     00:55     00:02    -00:02   
 9. Hendrik Nigul             01:35:09 18:12:11   03:38  6  10:33 10  17:58  9  25:46  9  34:05  9  36:13  9  38:20  9  47:09  9  52:27  9  56:51  9  61:06  9  64:33  9  66:50  9  69:22  9  76:29  9  92:23  9  94:19  9  94:36  9  95:09  9 01:35:09
    6094 TÜ                        R1M            03:38  6  06:55 10  07:25 10  07:48  9  08:19 10  02:08 10  02:07  9  08:49 11  05:18  6  04:24 11  04:15  7  03:27  5  02:17  6  02:32  4  07:07  8  15:54 11  01:56  3  00:17  2  00:33  3
                                                  01:09     02:10     03:23     03:28     03:28     00:39     00:37     05:06     01:45     02:00     01:04     00:56     00:39     00:42     02:55     09:35     00:10    -00:04     00:00   
10. Siim Kukk                 01:44:32 18:02:53   03:48  8  23:31 11  28:33 11  36:51 11  44:25 10  46:20 10  48:10 10  56:22 11  66:02 11  69:26 11  73:39 10  78:07 10  81:34 11  84:25 10  92:07 11 101:01 10 103:34 10 103:56 10 104:32 10 01:44:32
    5121 Õru vald                  R1M            03:48  8  19:43 11  05:02  6  08:18 10  07:34  9  01:55  7  01:50  3  08:12 10  09:40 11  03:24  6  04:13  6  04:28 11  03:27 11  02:51  6  07:42 11  08:54  7  02:33  7  00:22  5  00:36  9
                                                  01:19     14:58     01:00     03:58     02:43     00:26     00:20     04:29     06:07     01:00     01:02     01:57     01:49     01:01     03:30     02:35     00:47     00:01     00:03   
11. Janno Mäeotsa             01:46:52 17:22:07   04:16 10  10:22  9  17:08  8  27:56 10  44:40 11  46:40 11  48:46 11  54:41 10  61:24 10  65:01 10  74:51 11  78:34 11  81:04 10  84:25 10  91:47 10 102:35 11 105:31 11 106:15 11 106:52 11 01:46:52
   19617                           R1M            04:16 10  06:06  9  06:46  9  10:48 11  16:44 11  02:00  8  02:06  8  05:55  9  06:43 10  03:37  9  09:50 10  03:43  9  02:30  7  03:21  9  07:22  9  10:48  9  02:56 11  00:44 11  00:37 10
                                                  01:47     01:21     02:44     06:28     11:53     00:31     00:36     02:12     03:10     01:13     06:39     01:12     00:52     01:31     03:10     04:29     01:10     00:23     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:27     04:03     03:47     04:20     04:51     01:28     01:30     03:43     03:33     02:24     02:41     02:31     01:34     01:50     04:12     02:29     01:46     00:14     00:31   00:49:54

R1N Course (1): 18 KP 7.70 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 64)  14.( 71)  15.( 61)  16.( 72)  17.( 73)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eveli Saue                01:09:33 18:07:18   04:02  1  10:33  1  15:47  1  21:17  1  27:10  1  28:50  1  30:35  1  35:44  1  40:15  1  43:24  1  47:38  1  50:54  1  52:47  1  55:20  1  60:27  1  65:49  1  68:29  1  68:55  1  69:33  1 01:09:33
    2302 Ilves                     R1N            04:02  1  06:31  1  05:14  1  05:30  1  05:53  1  01:40  1  01:45  1  05:09  1  04:31  1  03:09  1  04:14  1  03:16  1  01:53  1  02:33  1  05:07  1  05:22  2  02:40  1  00:26  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Sepalaan            01:50:49 18:04:08   04:59  2  21:59  2  29:17  2  40:26  2  51:28  2  54:43  2  57:46  2  63:47  2  70:16  2  76:02  2  83:12  2  88:04  2  91:20  2  94:08  2 102:00  2 106:43  2 109:33  2 110:11  2 110:49  2 01:50:49
    5477 Suusahullud               R1N            04:59  2  17:00  2  07:18  2  11:09  2  11:02  2  03:15  2  03:03  2  06:01  2  06:29  2  05:46  2  07:10  2  04:52  2  03:16  2  02:48  2  07:52  2  04:43  1  02:50  2  00:38  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:57     10:29     02:04     05:39     05:09     01:35     01:18     00:52     01:58     02:37     02:56     01:36     01:23     00:15     02:45    -00:39     00:10     00:12     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:02     06:31     05:14     05:30     05:53     01:40     01:45     05:09     04:31     03:09     04:14     03:16     01:53     02:33     05:07     04:43     02:40     00:26     00:38   01:08:54

R1MN Course (1): 18 KP 7.70 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 64)  14.( 71)  15.( 61)  16.( 72)  17.( 73)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hendrik Rull              01:20:58 18:14:39   03:16  1  11:39  1  16:40  1  27:25  1  33:49  1  35:38  1  39:25  1  44:15  1  53:05  1  56:07  1  59:29  1  63:06  1  64:55  1  67:04  1  72:58  1  78:00  1  80:03  1  80:26  1  80:58  1 01:20:58
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           03:16  1  08:23  1  05:01  1  10:45  1  06:24  1  01:49  1  03:47  1  04:50  1  08:50  1  03:02  1  03:22  1  03:37  1  01:49  1  02:09  1  05:54  1  05:02  1  02:03  1  00:23  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:16     08:23     05:01     10:45     06:24     01:49     03:47     04:50     08:50     03:02     03:22     03:37     01:49     02:09     05:54     05:02     02:03     00:23     00:32   01:20:58

R1MV Course (1): 18 KP 7.70 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 64)  14.( 71)  15.( 61)  16.( 72)  17.( 73)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Tali                 00:55:11 18:52:07   02:33  1  07:31  1  11:32  1  15:48  1  21:14  1  22:38  1  24:47  1  28:10  1  32:08  1  34:57  1  37:52  1  40:50  1  42:21  1  44:23  1  48:51  1  52:20  1  54:19  1  54:38  1  55:11  1 00:55:11
     303 Ilves                     R1MV           02:33  1  04:58  1  04:01  1  04:16  1  05:26  4  01:24  1  02:09  6  03:23  2  03:58  1  02:49  2  02:55  1  02:58  3  01:31  1  02:02  1  04:28  1  03:29  2  01:59  1  00:19  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kangur               01:01:32 18:43:44   03:18  5  08:41  3  12:52  3  17:36  2  22:29  2  23:55  2  25:30  2  28:50  2  34:16  2  38:46  2  43:12  2  46:28  2  48:03  2  50:30  2  55:13  2  58:38  2  60:42  2  61:01  2  61:32  2 01:01:32
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           03:18  5  05:23  2  04:11  3  04:44  2  04:53  1  01:26  2  01:35  1  03:20  1  05:26  5  04:30  7  04:26  5  03:16  6  01:35  2  02:27  2  04:43  3  03:25  1  02:04  3  00:19  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:45     00:25     00:10     00:28    -00:33     00:02    -00:34    -00:03     01:28     01:41     01:31     00:18     00:04     00:25     00:15    -00:04     00:05     00:00    -00:02   
 3. Andres Pae                01:07:59 17:17:46   03:32  7  09:17  5  14:27  5  19:46  4  25:21  4  27:06  4  28:54  4  33:16  4  38:02  4  41:05  3  44:55  3  47:48  3  49:40  3  54:23  3  60:31  3  64:26  3  66:59  3  67:25  3  67:59  3 01:07:59
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           03:32  7  05:45  3  05:10  5  05:19  3  05:35  5  01:45  7  01:48  4  04:22  6  04:46  4  03:03  4  03:50  4  02:53  2  01:52  6  04:43  7  06:08  7  03:55  3  02:33  7  00:26  5  00:34  3
                                                  00:59     00:47     01:09     01:03     00:09     00:21    -00:21     00:59     00:48     00:14     00:55    -00:05     00:21     02:41     01:40     00:26     00:34     00:07     00:01   
 4. Väino Ellamik             01:08:08 18:10:07   02:43  3  09:03  4  13:37  4  22:17  5  27:37  5  29:14  5  34:35  7  38:21  7  42:34  5  45:19  5  48:26  4  51:25  4  53:06  4  56:12  4  60:50  4  64:47  4  67:07  4  67:31  4  68:08  4 01:08:08
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           02:43  3  06:20  5  04:34  4  08:40  9  05:20  3  01:37  4  05:21  9  03:46  3  04:13  2  02:45  1  03:07  2  02:59  4  01:41  3  03:06  4  04:38  2  03:57  5  02:20  5  00:24  3  00:37  6
                                                  00:10     01:22     00:33     04:24    -00:06     00:13     03:12     00:23     00:15    -00:04     00:12     00:01     00:10     01:04     00:10     00:28     00:21     00:05     00:04   
 5. Ilmar Ansko               01:11:56 18:10:47   02:39  2  08:25  2  12:27  2  17:50  3  23:03  3  24:34  3  26:18  3  30:28  3  34:52  3  44:17  4  49:03  5  51:53  5  53:38  5  58:30  5  63:59  5  68:55  5  70:57  5  71:22  5  71:56  5 01:11:56
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R1MV           02:39  2  05:46  4  04:02  2  05:23  4  05:13  2  01:31  3  01:44  3  04:10  4  04:24  3  09:25  9  04:46  7  02:50  1  01:45  4  04:52  8  05:29  4  04:56  6  02:02  2  00:25  4  00:34  3
                                                  00:06     00:48     00:01     01:07    -00:13     00:07    -00:25     00:47     00:26     06:36     01:51    -00:08     00:14     02:50     01:01     01:27     00:03     00:06     00:01   
 6. Alar Virumäe              01:21:56 17:57:15   03:20  6  09:46  6  16:57  7  23:51  7  30:27  7  32:06  7  33:48  6  38:02  6  47:07  6  51:57  7  56:29  7  59:37  7  61:25  6  64:07  6  70:07  6  78:20  6  80:52  6  81:19  6  81:56  6 01:21:56
    9612                           R1MV           03:20  6  06:26  6  07:11  8  06:54  7  06:36  7  01:39  5  01:42  2  04:14  5  09:05  8  04:50  8  04:32  6  03:08  5  01:48  5  02:42  3  06:00  6  08:13  8  02:32  6  00:27  6  00:37  6
                                                  00:47     01:28     03:10     02:38     01:10     00:15    -00:27     00:51     05:07     02:01     01:37     00:10     00:17     00:40     01:32     04:44     00:33     00:08     00:04   
 7. Kalev Liiv                01:28:27 17:24:57   04:26  9  11:34  9  18:02  8  24:20  8  31:07  8  33:12  8  35:42  8  42:15  8  48:00  7  50:52  6  54:07  6  59:34  6  61:50  7  65:05  7  71:14  7  84:44  7  87:21  7  87:49  7  88:27  7 01:28:27
    5061                           R1MV           04:26  9  07:08  8  06:28  7  06:18  5  06:47  8  02:05  8  02:30  7  06:33  9  05:45  6  02:52  3  03:15  3  05:27  8  02:16  7  03:15  5  06:09  8  13:30  9  02:37  8  00:28  7  00:38  9
                                                  01:53     02:10     02:27     02:02     01:21     00:41     00:21     03:10     01:47     00:03     00:20     02:29     00:45     01:13     01:41     10:01     00:38     00:09     00:05   
 8. Andres Nurk               01:30:17 18:05:12   03:02  4  10:54  8  16:54  6  23:33  6  29:18  6  31:01  6  33:04  5  37:55  5  49:18  8  52:42  8  66:35  9  70:42  8  73:06  8  77:28  8  83:10  8  87:05  8  89:12  8  89:42  8  90:17  8 01:30:17
   14809                           R1MV           03:02  4  07:52  9  06:00  6  06:39  6  05:45  6  01:43  6  02:03  5  04:51  7  11:23  9  03:24  5  13:53  9  04:07  7  02:24  8  04:22  6  05:42  5  03:55  3  02:07  4  00:30  8  00:35  5
                                                  00:29     02:54     01:59     02:23     00:19     00:19    -00:06     01:28     07:25     00:35     10:58     01:09     00:53     02:20     01:14     00:26     00:08     00:11     00:02   
 9. Andres Saetalu            01:56:56 17:39:05   04:03  8  10:42  7  19:13  9  26:07  9  33:36  9  37:07  9  40:52  9  46:31  9  53:42  9  57:24  9  64:11  8  75:04  9  78:52  9  88:42  9 106:12  9 112:57  9 115:48  9 116:19  9 116:56  9 01:56:56
   16083                           R1MV           04:03  8  06:39  7  08:31  9  06:54  7  07:29  9  03:31  9  03:45  8  05:39  8  07:11  7  03:42  6  06:47  8  10:53  9  03:48  9  09:50  9  17:30  9  06:45  7  02:51  9  00:31  9  00:37  6
                                                  01:30     01:41     04:30     02:38     02:03     02:07     01:36     02:16     03:13     00:53     03:52     07:55     02:17     07:48     13:02     03:16     00:52     00:12     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:33     04:58     04:01     04:16     04:53     01:24     01:35     03:20     03:58     02:45     02:55     02:50     01:31     02:02     04:28     03:25     01:59     00:19     00:31   00:53:43

R1NV Course (1): 18 KP 7.70 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 64)  14.( 71)  15.( 61)  16.( 72)  17.( 73)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaire Kallak              01:55:42 18:04:07   05:01  1  21:56  1  29:24  1  41:40  1  51:32  1  54:48  1  57:55  1  64:07  1  72:05  1  77:14  1  82:48  1  88:56  1  91:30  1  94:30  1 105:17  1 111:28  1 114:16  1 115:02  1 115:42  1 01:55:42
    8197                           R1NV           05:01  1  16:55  1  07:28  1  12:16  1  09:52  1  03:16  1  03:07  1  06:12  1  07:58  1  05:09  1  05:34  1  06:08  1  02:34  1  03:00  1  10:47  1  06:11  1  02:48  1  00:46  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:01     16:55     07:28     12:16     09:52     03:16     03:07     06:12     07:58     05:09     05:34     06:08     02:34     03:00     10:47     06:11     02:48     00:46     00:40   01:55:42

R2M Course (2): 14 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 70)   9.( 64)  10.( 71)  11.( 61)  12.( 62)  13.( 73)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:42:57 17:50:01   06:07  6  10:51  5  15:26  1  18:50  1  23:06  1  25:36  1  28:47  1  31:36  1  33:13  1  35:08  1  39:41  1  41:07  1  42:03  1  42:25  1  42:57  1 00:42:57
    3396 Võru                      R2M            06:07  6  04:44  2  04:35  1  03:24  1  04:16  4  02:30  1  03:11  1  02:49  1  01:37  1  01:55  1  04:33  1  01:26  1  00:56  2  00:22  3  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Voormansik          00:52:22 18:03:44   04:00  1  09:19  1  21:45  6  25:22  5  29:13  3  32:00  3  35:21  3  38:23  3  40:07  3  42:59  2  47:59  2  50:23  2  51:23  2  51:49  2  52:22  2 00:52:22
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            04:00  1  05:19  4  12:26  9  03:37  2  03:51  1  02:47  2  03:21  2  03:02  3  01:44  2  02:52  5  05:00  3  02:24 10  01:00  3  00:26  5  00:33  4
                                                 -02:07     00:35     07:51     00:13    -00:25     00:17     00:10     00:13     00:07     00:57     00:27     00:58     00:04     00:04     00:01   
 3. Meelis Burget             00:52:33 17:49:02   07:38  8  13:23  7  18:37  3  22:31  3  30:42  6  33:41  5  37:12  4  40:12  4  42:02  4  44:40  4  49:21  4  50:51  3  51:43  3  52:01  3  52:33  3 00:52:33
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            07:38  8  05:45  5  05:14  2  03:54  3  08:11 11  02:59  3  03:31  3  03:00  2  01:50  3  02:38  3  04:41  2  01:30  2  00:52  1  00:18  2  00:32  1
                                                  01:31     01:01     00:39     00:30     03:55     00:29     00:20     00:11     00:13     00:43     00:08     00:04    -00:04    -00:04     00:00   
 4. Priit Tiganik             00:53:24 17:52:23   04:20  2  10:07  4  15:36  2  20:16  2  25:40  2  30:17  2  33:50  2  37:07  2  39:07  2  43:04  3  49:13  3  51:01  4  52:16  4  52:47  4  53:24  4 00:53:24
   12087 TTÜ                       R2M            04:20  2  05:47  6  05:29  3  04:40  6  05:24  6  04:37 10  03:33  4  03:17  5  02:00  5  03:57 10  06:09  6  01:48  4  01:15  6  00:31  9  00:37  8
                                                 -01:47     01:03     00:54     01:16     01:08     02:07     00:22     00:28     00:23     02:02     01:36     00:22     00:19     00:09     00:05   
 5. Taavi Kuha                00:57:25 18:32:19   05:36  5  10:02  3  21:09  5  26:32  6  30:38  5  33:43  6  39:03  5  42:41  6  44:36  5  47:46  5  53:24  5  55:34  5  56:36  5  56:51  5  57:25  5 00:57:25
    4222 Kape                      R2M            05:36  5  04:26  1  11:07  7  05:23  9  04:06  3  03:05  4  05:20  8  03:38  7  01:55  4  03:10  8  05:38  5  02:10  6  01:02  4  00:15  1  00:34  6
                                                 -00:31    -00:18     06:32     01:59    -00:10     00:35     02:09     00:49     00:18     01:15     01:05     00:44     00:06    -00:07     00:02   
 6. Enar Nõmmiste             00:59:20 18:12:42   04:51  3  09:55  2  20:45  4  24:56  4  30:18  4  33:34  4  41:35  7  45:03  7  47:13  7  50:07  7  55:36  6  57:20  6  58:26  6  58:48  6  59:20  6 00:59:20
    3137 Kape                      R2M            04:51  3  05:04  3  10:50  6  04:11  4  05:22  5  03:16  6  08:01 11  03:28  6  02:10  6  02:54  6  05:29  4  01:44  3  01:06  5  00:22  3  00:32  1
                                                 -01:16     00:20     06:15     00:47     01:06     00:46     04:50     00:39     00:33     00:59     00:56     00:18     00:10     00:00     00:00   
 7. Lauri Tõnisson            01:01:34 17:23:38   08:34  9  15:58  9  23:34  8  27:58  7  32:03  7  35:18  7  39:17  6  42:31  5  45:27  6  49:24  6  56:17  7  58:40  7  60:35  7  61:01  7  61:34  7 01:01:34
   20019 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:34  9  07:24  8  07:36  5  04:24  5  04:05  2  03:15  5  03:59  5  03:14  4  02:56 11  03:57 10  06:53  8  02:23  8  01:55 11  00:26  5  00:33  4
                                                  02:27     02:40     03:01     01:00    -00:11     00:45     00:48     00:25     01:19     02:02     02:20     00:57     00:59     00:04     00:01   
 8. Tarmo Raidma              01:05:43 17:31:30   05:06  4  11:12  6  22:43  7  28:02  8  34:14  8  37:46  8  42:15  8  45:59  8  48:17  8  50:46  8  59:10  8  63:06  8  64:34  8  65:05  8  65:43  8 01:05:43
   12386                           R2M            05:06  4  06:06  7  11:31  8  05:19  8  06:12  8  03:32  7  04:29  6  03:44  8  02:18  7  02:29  2  08:24 11  03:56 11  01:28  9  00:31  9  00:38  9
                                                 -01:01     01:22     06:56     01:55     01:56     01:02     01:18     00:55     00:41     00:34     03:51     02:30     00:32     00:09     00:06   
 9. Ain Prans                 01:09:06 17:43:00   06:07  6  13:44  8  26:59 10  32:33 10  39:34 10  43:21  9  49:05 10  53:13 10  55:44 10  58:28 10  64:54  9  66:46  9  68:01  9  68:27  9  69:06  9 01:09:06
    5321                           R2M            06:07  6  07:37  9  13:15 10  05:34 11  07:01 10  03:47  9  05:44  9  04:08 10  02:31  9  02:44  4  06:26  7  01:52  5  01:15  6  00:26  5  00:39 10
                                                  00:00     02:53     08:40     02:10     02:45     01:17     02:33     01:19     00:54     00:49     01:53     00:26     00:19     00:04     00:07   
10. Tarmo Sulg                01:11:04 17:22:55   10:10 11  19:08 11  26:31  9  32:02  9  39:02  9  43:43 10  48:28  9  52:38  9  55:01  9  58:09  9  65:32 10  67:54 10  69:34 10  70:23 10  71:04 10 01:11:04
   10938 TÜ Kliinikum              R2M            10:10 11  08:58 11  07:23  4  05:31 10  07:00  9  04:41 11  04:45  7  04:10 11  02:23  8  03:08  7  07:23 10  02:22  7  01:40 10  00:49 11  00:41 11
                                                  04:03     04:14     02:48     02:07     02:44     02:11     01:34     01:21     00:46     01:13     02:50     00:56     00:44     00:27     00:09   
11. Lauri Eskor               01:16:17 17:18:05   09:11 10  17:46 10  34:24 11  39:22 11  45:06 11  48:38 11  54:39 11  58:33 11  61:10 11  64:31 11  71:28 11  73:51 11  75:16 11  75:42 11  76:17 11 01:16:17
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            09:11 10  08:35 10  16:38 11  04:58  7  05:44  7  03:32  7  06:01 10  03:54  9  02:37 10  03:21  9  06:57  9  02:23  8  01:25  8  00:26  5  00:35  7
                                                  03:04     03:51     12:03     01:34     01:28     01:02     02:50     01:05     01:00     01:26     02:24     00:57     00:29     00:04     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     04:00     04:26     04:35     03:24     03:51     02:30     03:11     02:49     01:37     01:55     04:33     01:26     00:52     00:15     00:32   00:39:56

R2N Course (2): 14 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 70)   9.( 64)  10.( 71)  11.( 61)  12.( 62)  13.( 73)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:45:31 18:24:12   04:10  1  08:11  1  13:20  1  18:23  1  22:26  1  26:04  1  29:21  1  32:42  1  34:22  1  36:48  1  41:42  1  43:25  1  44:36  1  44:57  1  45:31  1 00:45:31
    4238 Võru                      R2N            04:10  1  04:01  1  05:09  1  05:03  1  04:03  1  03:38  2  03:17  1  03:21  1  01:40  1  02:26  1  04:54  1  01:43  1  01:11  1  00:21  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari Kaseväli             01:13:19 17:14:47   08:54  3  14:59  2  22:04  2  28:13  2  35:32  2  39:11  2  47:39  2  51:20  2  53:43  2  58:14  2  64:59  2  70:37  2  72:06  2  72:40  2  73:19  2 01:13:19
   15005 Otepää                    R2N            08:54  3  06:05  2  07:05  2  06:09  2  07:19  2  03:39  3  08:28  3  03:41  2  02:23  2  04:31  2  06:45  2  05:38  3  01:29  2  00:34  3  00:39  3
                                                  04:44     02:04     01:56     01:06     03:16     00:01     05:11     00:20     00:43     02:05     01:51     03:55     00:18     00:13     00:05   
 3. Sigrid Saluri             01:13:44 17:37:44   08:37  2  17:24  3  24:40  3  30:50  3  41:00  3  44:36  3  49:32  3  53:34  3  56:13  3  61:28  3  68:44  3  70:56  3  72:37  3  73:09  3  73:44  3 01:13:44
   12211 Kobras                    R2N            08:37  2  08:47  3  07:16  3  06:10  3  10:10  3  03:36  1  04:56  2  04:02  3  02:39  3  05:15  3  07:16  3  02:12  2  01:41  3  00:32  2  00:35  2
                                                  04:27     04:46     02:07     01:07     06:07    -00:02     01:39     00:41     00:59     02:49     02:22     00:29     00:30     00:11     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     04:10     04:01     05:09     05:03     04:03     03:36     03:17     03:21     01:40     02:26     04:54     01:43     01:11     00:21     00:34   00:45:29

R2MV Course (2): 14 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 70)   9.( 64)  10.( 71)  11.( 61)  12.( 62)  13.( 73)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mart Koppel               00:46:04 18:05:30   03:38  1  08:11  1  14:20  1  18:34  1  23:15  3  26:04  2  30:40  3  33:49  3  35:33  2  37:35  2  42:30  2  44:05  2  45:08  2  45:30  1  46:04  1 00:46:04
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           03:38  1  04:33  3  06:09  8  04:14  4  04:41  4  02:49  3  04:36 11  03:09  4  01:44  2  02:02  1  04:55  3  01:35  3  01:03  2  00:22  3  00:34  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Pääslane            00:46:07 17:32:31   04:22  2  09:08  3  14:40  3  18:55  3  22:57  1  25:41  1  29:07  1  31:57  1  33:40  1  36:25  1  41:29  1  43:22  1  44:59  1  45:30  1  46:07  2 00:46:07
     738 Ilves                     R2MV           04:22  2  04:46  4  05:32  6  04:15  5  04:02  1  02:44  2  03:26  3  02:50  1  01:43  1  02:45 11  05:04  4  01:53  8  01:37 19  00:31 13  00:37 13
                                                  00:44     00:13    -00:37     00:01    -00:39    -00:05    -01:10    -00:19    -00:01     00:43     00:09     00:18     00:34     00:09     00:03   
 3. Kaljo Julge               00:46:55 18:05:55   04:30  4  10:22  7  15:07  6  19:05  4  23:10  2  26:07  3  30:52  4  34:04  4  35:52  4  38:07  3  43:20  3  44:54  3  45:59  3  46:22  3  46:55  3 00:46:55
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           04:30  4  05:52  8  04:45  1  03:58  2  04:05  2  02:57  5  04:45 12  03:12  5  01:48  4  02:15  4  05:13  6  01:34  2  01:05  4  00:23  4  00:33  4
                                                  00:52     01:19    -01:24    -00:16    -00:36     00:08     00:09     00:03     00:04     00:13     00:18    -00:01     00:02     00:01    -00:01   
 4. Tarmo Laht                00:47:19 18:28:54   04:28  3  09:59  6  14:48  4  19:30  6  23:50  4  26:40  4  30:15  2  33:20  2  35:35  3  38:17  4  43:22  4  45:18  4  46:27  4  46:46  4  47:19  4 00:47:19
    1257 Kape                      R2MV           04:28  3  05:31  7  04:49  2  04:42  8  04:20  3  02:50  4  03:35  4  03:05  2  02:15 13  02:42  9  05:05  5  01:56  9  01:09  6  00:19  2  00:33  4
                                                  00:50     00:58    -01:20     00:28    -00:21     00:01    -01:01    -00:04     00:31     00:40     00:10     00:21     00:06    -00:03    -00:01   
 5. Maido Konks               00:47:58 18:58:04   04:43  6  09:04  2  14:25  2  19:27  5  24:14  5  27:36  6  31:01  5  34:13  5  36:20  5  38:23  5  44:40  5  46:09  5  47:12  5  47:26  5  47:58  5 00:47:58
   17064                           R2MV           04:43  6  04:21  1  05:21  5  05:02 11  04:47  5  03:22  7  03:25  2  03:12  5  02:07 11  02:03  2  06:17 12  01:29  1  01:03  2  00:14  1  00:32  2
                                                  01:05    -00:12    -00:48     00:48     00:06     00:33    -01:11     00:03     00:23     00:01     01:22    -00:06     00:00    -00:08    -00:02   
 6. Tarvo Kiudma              00:49:55 17:40:46   05:24 13  09:53  5  14:54  5  18:44  2  24:16  6  26:56  5  33:44  7  37:02  6  38:46  6  41:15  6  46:09  6  47:49  6  48:57  6  49:23  6  49:55  6 00:49:55
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           05:24 13  04:29  2  05:01  3  03:50  1  05:32  9  02:40  1  06:48 18  03:18  7  01:44  2  02:29  5  04:54  1  01:40  4  01:08  5  00:26  8  00:32  2
                                                  01:46    -00:04    -01:08    -00:24     00:51    -00:09     02:12     00:09     00:00     00:27    -00:01     00:05     00:05     00:04    -00:02   
 7. Indrek Mahla              00:51:21 17:42:56   04:58  9  10:22  7  16:28  9  20:51  9  26:02  8  29:14  8  34:04  8  37:30  7  39:28  7  41:40  7  47:14  7  49:05  7  50:20  7  50:43  7  51:21  7 00:51:21
    2661 Peko                      R2MV           04:58  9  05:24  6  06:06  7  04:23  6  05:11  8  03:12  6  04:50 13  03:26  8  01:58  7  02:12  3  05:34  7  01:51  6  01:15  8  00:23  4  00:38 15
                                                  01:20     00:51    -00:03     00:09     00:30     00:23     00:14     00:17     00:14     00:10     00:39     00:16     00:12     00:01     00:04   
 8. Roman Kattai              00:52:58 17:32:56   04:43  6  10:38  9  15:42  7  20:06  7  25:02  7  28:42  7  32:38  6  37:37  8  39:57  8  42:31  8  48:44  8  50:49  8  52:04  8  52:29  8  52:58  8 00:52:58
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           04:43  6  05:55  9  05:04  4  04:24  7  04:56  6  03:40 10  03:56  7  04:59 19  02:20 14  02:34  6  06:13 11  02:05 11  01:15  8  00:25  6  00:29  1
                                                  01:05     01:22    -01:05     00:10     00:15     00:51    -00:40     01:50     00:36     00:32     01:18     00:30     00:12     00:03    -00:05   
 9. Tõnu Sikkal               00:55:26 18:22:10   05:17 10  11:58 13  18:40 11  23:48 10  28:51 10  32:59 10  36:53 10  40:25  9  42:23  9  45:04  9  51:03  9  53:01  9  54:21  9  54:50  9  55:26  9 00:55:26
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           05:17 10  06:41 14  06:42 11  05:08 12  05:03  7  04:08 15  03:54  6  03:32  9  01:58  7  02:41  8  05:59  9  01:58 10  01:20 10  00:29 12  00:36 11
                                                  01:39     02:08     00:33     00:54     00:22     01:19    -00:42     00:23     00:14     00:39     01:04     00:23     00:17     00:07     00:02   
10. Peep Nurm                 00:55:45 17:46:00   04:35  5  10:41 10  22:45 16  26:58 15  32:34 13  35:56 12  39:17 11  42:22 11  44:17 11  47:01 11  51:55 10  53:41 10  54:42 10  55:09 10  55:45 10 00:55:45
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           04:35  5  06:06 10  12:04 20  04:13  3  05:36 11  03:22  7  03:21  1  03:05  2  01:55  5  02:44 10  04:54  1  01:46  5  01:01  1  00:27 10  00:36 11
                                                  00:57     01:33     05:55    -00:01     00:55     00:33    -01:15    -00:04     00:11     00:42    -00:01     00:11    -00:02     00:05     00:02   
11. Uko Bleive                00:57:15 18:31:07   04:45  8  09:40  4  15:55  8  20:50  8  28:42  9  32:33  9  36:46  9  40:44 10  42:47 10  45:25 10  52:06 11  54:32 11  56:00 11  56:35 11  57:15 11 00:57:15
    2176 Tartu                     R2MV           04:45  8  04:55  5  06:15  9  04:55 10  07:52 14  03:51 13  04:13  8  03:58 15  02:03  9  02:38  7  06:41 13  02:26 17  01:28 13  00:35 17  00:40 18
                                                  01:07     00:22     00:06     00:41     03:11     01:02    -00:23     00:49     00:19     00:36     01:46     00:51     00:25     00:13     00:06   
12. Udo Lüüs                  00:59:51 17:26:33   05:50 14  13:29 15  20:35 13  25:44 12  31:17 11  35:15 11  40:35 12  44:27 12  46:30 12  49:24 12  55:11 12  57:17 12  58:43 12  59:17 12  59:51 12 00:59:51
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           05:50 14  07:39 18  07:06 15  05:09 13  05:33 10  03:58 14  05:20 16  03:52 14  02:03  9  02:54 14  05:47  8  02:06 12  01:26 12  00:34 15  00:34  7
                                                  02:12     03:06     00:57     00:55     00:52     01:09     00:44     00:43     00:19     00:52     00:52     00:31     00:23     00:12     00:00   
13. Jaak Jaagus               01:02:29 18:43:48   05:21 12  11:38 11  18:29 10  23:58 11  33:00 14  36:50 14  41:08 13  45:18 13  48:00 13  50:47 13  57:37 13  59:49 13  61:24 13  61:51 13  62:29 13 01:02:29
    1217 Saku OK                   R2MV           05:21 12  06:17 11  06:51 13  05:29 14  09:02 16  03:50 12  04:18  9  04:10 16  02:42 19  02:47 13  06:50 14  02:12 14  01:35 17  00:27 10  00:38 15
                                                  01:43     01:44     00:42     01:15     04:21     01:01    -00:18     01:01     00:58     00:45     01:55     00:37     00:32     00:05     00:04   
14. Urmas Lõvi                01:03:48 17:44:11   05:57 15  13:06 14  21:06 14  25:48 13  32:00 12  36:30 13  42:00 14  45:38 14  48:02 14  52:09 14  59:00 14  61:09 14  62:37 14  63:11 14  63:48 14 01:03:48
    5076                           R2MV           05:57 15  07:09 17  08:00 17  04:42  8  06:12 12  04:30 16  05:30 17  03:38 10  02:24 16  04:07 19  06:51 15  02:09 13  01:28 13  00:34 15  00:37 13
                                                  02:19     02:36     01:51     00:28     01:31     01:41     00:54     00:29     00:40     02:05     01:56     00:34     00:25     00:12     00:03   
15. Erki Jõelaid              01:09:27 17:43:41   05:19 11  11:38 11  20:18 12  26:03 14  34:57 15  38:43 15  43:47 15  47:57 15  50:18 15  53:41 15  64:24 15  66:43 15  68:11 15  68:47 15  69:27 15 01:09:27
    1954                           R2MV           05:19 11  06:19 13  08:40 19  05:45 15  08:54 15  03:46 11  05:04 15  04:10 16  02:21 15  03:23 17  10:43 20  02:19 16  01:28 13  00:36 18  00:40 18
                                                  01:41     01:46     02:31     01:31     04:13     00:57     00:28     01:01     00:37     01:21     05:48     00:44     00:25     00:14     00:06   
16. Rain Lepik                01:10:30 17:15:55   11:02 19  17:45 18  24:34 18  33:08 18  39:38 17  43:03 16  46:56 16  50:42 16  53:08 16  58:24 16  65:54 16  68:07 16  69:31 16  69:57 16  70:30 16 01:10:30
   19244                           R2MV           11:02 19  06:43 15  06:49 12  08:34 20  06:30 13  03:25  9  03:53  5  03:46 12  02:26 17  05:16 20  07:30 17  02:13 15  01:24 11  00:26  8  00:33  4
                                                  07:24     02:10     00:40     04:20     01:49     00:36    -00:43     00:37     00:42     03:14     02:35     00:38     00:21     00:04    -00:01   
17. Ott Toomet                01:10:55 18:30:43   08:50 16  15:07 16  21:47 15  28:14 16  37:47 16  44:12 17  51:05 17  55:20 18  57:34 17  60:47 17  66:55 17  68:46 17  69:55 17  70:20 17  70:55 17 01:10:55
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           08:50 16  06:17 11  06:40 10  06:27 16  09:33 17  06:25 19  06:53 19  04:15 18  02:14 12  03:13 15  06:08 10  01:51  6  01:09  6  00:25  6  00:35  9
                                                  05:12     01:44     00:31     02:13     04:52     03:36     02:17     01:06     00:30     01:11     01:13     00:16     00:06     00:03     00:01   
18. Harri Vihalemm            01:16:39 17:02:30   10:24 18  17:17 17  24:17 17  31:12 17  41:40 18  46:23 18  51:23 18  55:10 17  57:40 18  61:18 18  70:21 18  73:47 18  75:22 18  76:00 18  76:39 18 01:16:39
    5005                           R2MV           10:24 18  06:53 16  07:00 14  06:55 18  10:28 18  04:43 18  05:00 14  03:47 13  02:30 18  03:38 18  09:03 18  03:26 20  01:35 17  00:38 19  00:39 17
                                                  06:46     02:20     00:51     02:41     05:47     01:54     00:24     00:38     00:46     01:36     04:08     01:51     00:32     00:16     00:05   
19. Peeter Napp               01:29:54 17:59:19   18:00 20  27:50 20  35:45 20  42:56 20  59:51 20  64:26 20  69:00 20  72:45 20  74:41 19  77:26 19  84:50 19  87:16 19  88:47 19  89:19 19  89:54 19 01:29:54
   18721                           R2MV           18:00 20  09:50 20  07:55 16  07:11 19  16:55 20  04:35 17  04:34 10  03:45 11  01:56  6  02:45 11  07:24 16  02:26 17  01:31 16  00:32 14  00:35  9
                                                  14:22     05:17     01:46     02:57     12:14     01:46    -00:02     00:36     00:12     00:43     02:29     00:51     00:28     00:10     00:01   
20. Ilmar Kask                01:34:58 17:22:50   10:05 17  18:44 19  27:01 19  33:51 19  49:34 19  56:12 19  64:22 19  71:00 19  75:47 20  79:02 20  88:12 20  91:26 20  93:36 20  94:15 20  94:58 20 01:34:58
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           10:05 17  08:39 19  08:17 18  06:50 17  15:43 19  06:38 20  08:10 20  06:38 20  04:47 20  03:15 16  09:10 19  03:14 19  02:10 20  00:39 20  00:43 20
                                                  06:27     04:06     02:08     02:36     11:02     03:49     03:34     03:29     03:03     01:13     04:15     01:39     01:07     00:17     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     03:38     04:21     04:45     03:50     04:02     02:40     03:21     02:50     01:43     02:02     04:54     01:29     01:01     00:14     00:29   00:41:19

R2NV Course (2): 14 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 70)   9.( 64)  10.( 71)  11.( 61)  12.( 62)  13.( 73)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ehtel Taevere             01:06:39 17:47:15   05:45  1  12:37  1  21:03  1  25:53  1  32:10  1  38:27  2  44:23  2  49:06  2  51:28  2  54:08  1  61:51  1  63:47  1  65:30  1  65:59  1  66:39  1 01:06:39
    5008 Kape                      R2NV           05:45  1  06:52  2  08:26  3  04:50  1  06:17  2  06:17  5  05:56  4  04:43  5  02:22  1  02:40  1  07:43  3  01:56  1  01:43  4  00:29  1  00:40  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                01:08:01 17:28:48   06:59  4  15:14  5  23:00  3  28:25  3  36:15  3  39:27  3  45:01  3  49:08  3  51:31  3  55:26  2  62:25  2  64:58  2  66:38  2  67:24  2  68:01  2 01:08:01
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           06:59  4  08:15  3  07:46  2  05:25  2  07:50  4  03:12  1  05:34  2  04:07  1  02:23  2  03:55  4  06:59  1  02:33  2  01:40  2  00:46  6  00:37  1
                                                  01:14     01:23    -00:40     00:35     01:33    -03:05    -00:22    -00:36     00:01     01:15    -00:44     00:37    -00:03     00:17    -00:03   
 3. Made Vares                01:10:01 17:27:10   06:16  3  14:41  4  22:22  2  27:51  2  33:18  2  37:06  1  43:47  1  48:26  1  51:13  1  57:16  3  64:34  3  67:15  3  68:45  3  69:23  3  70:01  3 01:10:01
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           06:16  3  08:25  4  07:41  1  05:29  3  05:27  1  03:48  2  06:41  5  04:39  3  02:47  4  06:03  6  07:18  2  02:41  4  01:30  1  00:38  4  00:38  2
                                                  00:31     01:33    -00:45     00:39    -00:50    -02:29     00:45    -00:04     00:25     03:23    -00:25     00:45    -00:13     00:09    -00:02   
 4. Mari Punab                01:13:29 18:22:26   06:02  2  14:29  2  23:05  4  32:06  4  38:44  4  43:27  4  48:11  4  52:46  4  55:42  4  58:55  4  67:41  4  70:23  4  72:20  4  72:50  4  73:29  4 01:13:29
    1306                           R2NV           06:02  2  08:27  5  08:36  4  09:01  6  06:38  3  04:43  4  04:44  1  04:35  2  02:56  6  03:13  3  08:46  5  02:42  5  01:57  5  00:30  2  00:39  3
                                                  00:17     01:35     00:10     04:11     00:21    -01:34    -01:12    -00:08     00:34     00:33     01:03     00:46     00:14     00:01    -00:01   
 5. Vaike Tomann              01:19:34 17:31:50   07:31  5  17:35  6  26:17  6  32:30  5  40:22  5  44:27  5  55:24  5  60:06  5  62:44  5  65:44  5  74:00  5  76:36  5  78:18  5  78:55  5  79:34  5 01:19:34
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           07:31  5  10:04  6  08:42  5  06:13  4  07:52  5  04:05  3  10:57  6  04:42  4  02:38  3  03:00  2  08:16  4  02:36  3  01:42  3  00:37  3  00:39  3
                                                  01:46     03:12     00:16     01:23     01:35    -02:12     05:01    -00:01     00:16     00:20     00:33     00:40    -00:01     00:08    -00:01   
 6. Kristiina Ojamäe          01:29:12 18:10:00   07:47  6  14:29  2  25:51  5  34:14  6  48:13  6  54:41  6  60:20  6  66:23  6  69:15  6  73:13  6  82:20  6  85:47  6  87:52  6  88:31  6  89:12  6 01:29:12
    5187                           R2NV           07:47  6  06:42  1  11:22  6  08:23  5  13:59  6  06:28  6  05:39  3  06:03  6  02:52  5  03:58  5  09:07  6  03:27  6  02:05  6  00:39  5  00:41  6
                                                  02:02    -00:10     02:56     03:33     07:42     00:11    -00:17     01:20     00:30     01:18     01:24     01:31     00:22     00:10     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     05:45     06:42     07:41     04:50     05:27     03:12     04:44     04:07     02:22     02:40     06:59     01:56     01:30     00:29     00:37   00:59:01

R3M Course (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Lumiste              00:35:29 18:36:01   03:04  3  06:05  3  10:20  3  15:37  2  18:58  1  21:27  1  25:26  1  31:35  1  34:35  1  34:55  1  35:29  1 00:35:29
   16807                           R3M            03:04  3  03:01  4  04:15  3  05:17  2  03:21  2  02:29  1  03:59  3  06:09  3  03:00  3  00:20  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Sarap                00:36:01 17:35:49   02:38  1  05:13  1  09:23  1  15:57  3  19:04  2  21:55  2  25:58  2  31:42  2  35:02  2  35:27  2  36:01  2 00:36:01
    3975 Ilves                     R3M            02:38  1  02:35  1  04:10  2  06:34  5  03:07  1  02:51  4  04:03  5  05:44  1  03:20  5  00:25  4  00:34  2
                                                 -00:26    -00:26    -00:05     01:17    -00:14     00:22     00:04    -00:25     00:20     00:05     00:00   
 3. Andres Vilgota            00:36:55 18:13:04   02:53  2  05:39  2  10:11  2  16:21  4  19:56  3  22:43  3  26:23  3  32:36  3  35:54  3  36:21  3  36:55  3 00:36:55
   11543                           R3M            02:53  2  02:46  3  04:32  4  06:10  3  03:35  3  02:47  3  03:40  1  06:13  5  03:18  4  00:27  5  00:34  2
                                                 -00:11    -00:15     00:17     00:53     00:14     00:18    -00:19     00:04     00:18     00:07     00:00   
 4. Kaarel Kimmel             00:37:46 18:11:31   04:09  7  06:51  4  10:59  4  15:35  1  21:22  4  24:03  4  27:50  4  34:01  4  36:48  4  37:12  4  37:46  4 00:37:46
   15406 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            04:09  7  02:42  2  04:08  1  04:36  1  05:47  8  02:41  2  03:47  2  06:11  4  02:47  1  00:24  3  00:34  2
                                                  01:05    -00:19    -00:07    -00:41     02:26     00:12    -00:12     00:02    -00:13     00:04     00:00   
 5. Indrek Talpsep            00:44:44 17:22:58   04:07  6  07:20  6  14:03  5  22:53  6  26:31  6  29:52  6  35:07  6  40:51  6  43:48  5  44:15  5  44:44  5 00:44:44
   14893 SPROTTT SK                R3M            04:07  6  03:13  6  06:43  6  08:50  8  03:38  4  03:21  7  05:15  9  05:44  1  02:57  2  00:27  5  00:29  1
                                                  01:03     00:12     02:28     03:33     00:17     00:52     01:16    -00:25    -00:03     00:07    -00:05   
 6. Neeme Nurm                00:45:32 17:49:18   03:54  5  06:55  5  15:17  7  21:58  5  25:52  5  29:03  5  33:28  5  40:35  5  44:17  6  44:51  6  45:32  6 00:45:32
    5153                           R3M            03:54  5  03:01  4  08:22  9  06:41  6  03:54  5  03:11  5  04:25  6  07:07  7  03:42  7  00:34  7  00:41 10
                                                  00:50     00:00     04:07     01:24     00:33     00:42     00:26     00:58     00:42     00:14     00:07   
 7. Tanel Esperk              00:52:20 18:05:44   05:11  9  09:43  8  16:51  8  23:18  7  27:54  7  32:13  7  36:44  7  45:22  7  50:56  7  51:42  7  52:20  7 00:52:20
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               R3M            05:11  9  04:32  8  07:08  7  06:27  4  04:36  7  04:19 10  04:31  7  08:38  9  05:34 10  00:46  9  00:38  6
                                                  02:07     01:31     02:53     01:10     01:15     01:50     00:32     02:29     02:34     00:26     00:04   
 8. Rain Jaaksoo              00:52:45 17:57:12   03:21  4  09:11  7  15:01  6  23:21  8  33:48  9  37:07  9  41:08  9  47:47  8  51:44  8  52:06  8  52:45  8 00:52:45
    5239                           R3M            03:21  4  05:50  9  05:50  5  08:20  7  10:27 10  03:19  6  04:01  4  06:39  6  03:57  9  00:22  2  00:39  9
                                                  00:17     02:49     01:35     03:03     07:06     00:50     00:02     00:30     00:57     00:02     00:05   
 9. Jarmo Rohtla              01:00:04 17:15:11   05:01  8  10:54 10  18:06  9  31:52 10  37:52 10  41:23 10  46:27 10  55:00  9  58:43  9  59:26  9  60:04  9 01:00:04
    7729                           R3M            05:01  8  05:53 10  07:12  8  13:46 10  06:00  9  03:31  8  05:04  8  08:33  8  03:43  8  00:43  8  00:38  6
                                                  01:57     02:52     02:57     08:29     02:39     01:02     01:05     02:24     00:43     00:23     00:04   
10. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... 01:02:28 17:46:16   06:27 10  09:48  9  18:37 10  27:30  9  31:33  8  35:28  8  40:52  8  57:18 10  60:51 10  61:50 10  62:28 10 01:02:28
   12008 AS Cybernetica            R3M            06:27 10  03:21  7  08:49 10  08:53  9  04:03  6  03:55  9  05:24 10  16:26 10  03:33  6  00:59 10  00:38  6
                                                  03:23     00:20     04:34     03:36     00:42     01:26     01:25     10:17     00:33     00:39     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:38     02:35     04:08     04:36     03:07     02:29     03:40     05:44     02:47     00:20     00:29   00:32:33

R3N Course (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Triin Tekko               00:48:50 17:43:23   04:11  2  08:20  2  15:25  3  22:07  1  25:55  1  29:01  1  33:50  1  43:51  1  47:33  1  48:12  1  48:50  1 00:48:50
   10544 TÜ                        R3N            04:11  2  04:09  6  07:05  5  06:42  1  03:48  1  03:06  1  04:49  3  10:01  6  03:42  2  00:39  3  00:38  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ene Laht                  00:52:47 18:19:47   04:57  3  08:40  3  15:24  2  24:46  4  29:56  4  36:45  6  41:25  5  48:28  2  51:38  2  52:13  2  52:47  2 00:52:47
    6105 Tartu                     R3N            04:57  3  03:43  2  06:44  3  09:22  6  05:10  7  06:49  8  04:40  2  07:03  1  03:10  1  00:35  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:46    -00:26    -00:21     02:40     01:22     03:43    -00:09    -02:58    -00:32    -00:04    -00:04   
 3. Annette Sedman            00:54:16 17:19:44   04:03  1  07:28  1  15:03  1  25:30  5  30:30  6  34:19  4  40:06  4  48:31  3  52:57  3  53:40  3  54:16  3 00:54:16
   11674                           R3N            04:03  1  03:25  1  07:35  7  10:27  7  05:00  5  03:49  4  05:47  7  08:25  3  04:26  7  00:43  5  00:36  2
                                                 -00:08    -00:44     00:30     03:45     01:12     00:43     00:58    -01:36     00:44     00:04    -00:02   
 4. Piret Värnomasing         00:54:33 17:45:02   06:03  6  09:56  4  16:42  4  24:06  2  29:14  2  33:35  2  39:11  3  48:51  4  53:14  4  53:57  4  54:33  4 00:54:33
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R3N            06:03  6  03:53  4  06:46  4  07:24  4  05:08  6  04:21  5  05:36  6  09:40  4  04:23  5  00:43  5  00:36  2
                                                  01:52    -00:16    -00:19     00:42     01:20     01:15     00:47    -00:21     00:41     00:04    -00:02   
 5. Marju Kelviste            00:54:40 17:45:03   06:23  7  10:21  7  16:56  5  24:11  3  29:21  3  33:42  3  39:08  2  48:53  5  53:16  5  54:04  5  54:40  5 00:54:40
   14013 SA TÜK                    R3N            06:23  7  03:58  5  06:35  2  07:15  3  05:10  7  04:21  5  05:26  5  09:45  5  04:23  5  00:48  8  00:36  2
                                                  02:12    -00:11    -00:30     00:33     01:22     01:15     00:37    -00:16     00:41     00:09    -00:02   
 6. Kadri Kajaste             01:02:01 17:42:03   05:10  4  10:12  5  18:09  7  25:43  6  30:26  5  35:02  5  42:26  6  56:12  6  60:33  6  61:20  6  62:01  6 01:02:01
   14751                           R3N            05:10  4  05:02  8  07:57  8  07:34  5  04:43  3  04:36  7  07:24  8  13:46  8  04:21  4  00:47  7  00:41  7
                                                  00:59     00:53     00:52     00:52     00:55     01:30     02:35     03:45     00:39     00:08     00:03   
 7. Maris Lepik               01:04:33 17:17:53   22:58  8  26:46  8  32:56  8  39:49  8  44:02  8  47:33  8  51:44  8  59:09  7  63:20  7  63:57  7  64:33  7 01:04:33
   16651 Kobras                    R3N            22:58  8  03:48  3  06:10  1  06:53  2  04:13  2  03:31  2  04:11  1  07:25  2  04:11  3  00:37  2  00:36  2
                                                  18:47    -00:21    -00:55     00:11     00:25     00:25    -00:38    -02:36     00:29    -00:02    -00:02   
 8. Meeli Pällin              01:05:53 18:13:10   05:31  5  10:13  6  17:28  6  32:44  7  37:35  7  41:09  7  45:58  7  59:27  8  64:30  8  65:10  8  65:53  8 01:05:53
    5205                           R3N            05:31  5  04:42  7  07:15  6  15:16  8  04:51  4  03:34  3  04:49  3  13:29  7  05:03  8  00:40  4  00:43  8
                                                  01:20     00:33     00:10     08:34     01:03     00:28     00:00     03:28     01:21     00:01     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     04:03     03:25     06:10     06:42     03:48     03:06     04:11     07:03     03:10     00:35     00:34   00:42:47

R3MN Course (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Risto Valdner             00:44:34 18:44:46   06:17  2  09:04  2  14:12  1  19:40  1  25:42  2  28:51  2  32:07  1  40:45  1  43:37  1  44:00  1  44:34  1 00:44:34
   13637 KiG                       R3MN           06:17  2  02:47  1  05:08  1  05:28  1  06:02  2  03:09  1  03:16  1  08:38  1  02:52  1  00:23  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Sarap              00:46:59 17:40:12   05:24  1  08:16  1  14:24  2  20:05  2  23:59  1  27:20  1  32:41  2  41:25  2  45:51  2  46:23  2  46:59  2 00:46:59
    5218 Ilves                     R3MN           05:24  1  02:52  2  06:08  2  05:41  2  03:54  1  03:21  2  05:21  2  08:44  2  04:26  2  00:32  2  00:36  2
                                                 -00:53     00:05     01:00     00:13    -02:08     00:12     02:05     00:06     01:34     00:09     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     05:24     02:47     05:08     05:28     03:54     03:09     03:16     08:38     02:52     00:23     00:34   00:41:33

R3NN Course (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kati Iher                 01:05:24 18:34:44   05:16  1  10:48  1  21:20  1  32:01  1  38:47  1  43:20  1  49:16  1  59:18  1  64:13  1  64:46  1  65:24  1 01:05:24
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R3NN           05:16  1  05:32  1  10:32  1  10:41  1  06:46  2  04:33  1  05:56  1  10:02  1  04:55  1  00:33  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kätlin Kalve              01:20:16 17:33:46   09:36  2  17:48  2  28:30  2  39:37  2  45:51  2  52:24  2  59:42  2  73:07  2  78:29  2  79:29  2  80:16  2 01:20:16
    4354 OK Käbi                   R3NN           09:36  2  08:12  2  10:42  2  11:07  2  06:14  1  06:33  2  07:18  2  13:25  2  05:22  2  01:00  2  00:47  2
                                                  04:20     02:40     00:10     00:26    -00:32     02:00     01:22     03:23     00:27     00:27     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     05:16     05:32     10:32     10:41     06:14     04:33     05:56     10:02     04:55     00:33     00:38   01:04:52

R3MV Course (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Taivo Täht                00:34:36 18:19:05   02:49  2  05:17  1  09:08  1  15:07  1  17:58  1  20:38  1  24:28  1  30:24  1  33:38  1  34:02  2  34:36  1 00:34:36
    6090                           R3MV           02:49  2  02:28  2  03:51  2  05:59  9  02:51  1  02:40  6  03:50  7  05:56  6  03:14  4  00:24  4  00:34  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Paavo Rõigas              00:34:36 18:31:57   03:22  3  05:50  3  09:22  2  15:28  3  20:17  5  22:49  4  25:50  3  30:59  3  33:38  1  34:01  1  34:36  1 00:34:36
    1300 Peko                      R3MV           03:22  3  02:28  2  03:32  1  06:06 12  04:49 17  02:32  1  03:01  1  05:09  2  02:39  2  00:23  3  00:35  7
                                                  00:33     00:00    -00:19     00:07     01:58    -00:08    -00:49    -00:47    -00:35    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Risto Mitt                00:36:04 17:34:02   04:11  8  07:13  7  11:18  5  16:07  4  19:47  3  22:26  3  25:54  4  31:33  4  35:01  4  35:32  3  36:04  3 00:36:04
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           04:11  8  03:02  6  04:05  3  04:49  1  03:40 10  02:39  5  03:28  3  05:39  4  03:28  6  00:31  8  00:32  2
                                                  01:22     00:34     00:14    -01:10     00:49    -00:01    -00:22    -00:17     00:14     00:07    -00:02   
 4. Paavo Kaimre              00:36:07 18:07:34   02:47  1  05:24  2  10:02  3  15:20  2  18:41  2  21:19  2  24:53  2  30:54  2  34:57  3  35:32  3  36:07  4 00:36:07
     211                           R3MV           02:47  1  02:37  4  04:38  5  05:18  4  03:21  6  02:38  4  03:34  5  06:01  7  04:03 15  00:35 12  00:35  7
                                                 -00:02     00:09     00:47    -00:41     00:30    -00:02    -00:16     00:05     00:49     00:11     00:01   
 5. Lauri Vesnenko            00:37:19 18:34:46   03:54  5  06:18  4  10:27  4  16:28  5  19:48  4  23:38  5  28:16  5  33:41  5  36:27  5  36:47  5  37:19  5 00:37:19
   10222 Tartu                     R3MV           03:54  5  02:24  1  04:09  4  06:01 11  03:20  5  03:50 14  04:38 11  05:25  3  02:46  3  00:20  2  00:32  2
                                                  01:05    -00:04     00:18     00:02     00:29     01:10     00:48    -00:31    -00:28    -00:04    -00:02   
 6. Renee Mõttus              00:39:38 18:33:10   03:57  6  07:02  6  13:02  7  17:55  7  21:18  6  25:24  6  29:07  6  35:13  6  38:28  6  38:59  6  39:38  6 00:39:38
     554 Lehola                    R3MV           03:57  6  03:05  7  06:00 11  04:53  2  03:23  7  04:06 15  03:43  6  06:06  8  03:15  5  00:31  8  00:39 13
                                                  01:08     00:37     02:09    -01:06     00:32     01:26    -00:07     00:10     00:01     00:07     00:05   
 7. Rain Kivisik              00:39:52 18:29:53   07:15 20  10:07 17  15:22 14  21:55 15  25:12 15  27:49 10  31:17 10  36:25  8  39:02  7  39:20  7  39:52  7 00:39:52
    9175                           R3MV           07:15 20  02:52  5  05:15  7  06:33 14  03:17  4  02:37  3  03:28  3  05:08  1  02:37  1  00:18  1  00:32  2
                                                  04:26     00:24     01:24     00:34     00:26    -00:03    -00:22    -00:48    -00:37    -00:06    -00:02   
 8. Lauri Kikerpill           00:40:45 17:41:24   06:01 17  09:10 14  14:57 12  19:53  9  23:02  9  25:36  7  29:36  7  36:07  7  39:42  8  40:14  8  40:45  8 00:40:45
    9176                           R3MV           06:01 17  03:09  8  05:47 10  04:56  3  03:09  2  02:34  2  04:00  8  06:31  9  03:35 10  00:32 10  00:31  1
                                                  03:12     00:41     01:56    -01:03     00:18    -00:06     00:10     00:35     00:21     00:08    -00:03   
 9. Tõnu Tolm                 00:41:21 17:45:15   04:18  9  07:41  8  13:55  8  19:41  8  22:50  8  26:00  8  30:50  9  36:41  9  40:09  9  40:38  9  41:21  9 00:41:21
    2599 Võru                      R3MV           04:18  9  03:23 11  06:14 14  05:46  7  03:09  2  03:10 10  04:50 13  05:51  5  03:28  6  00:29  5  00:43 19
                                                  01:29     00:55     02:23    -00:13     00:18     00:30     01:00    -00:05     00:14     00:05     00:09   
10. Marko Valdner             00:41:30 18:49:20   03:34  4  06:54  5  11:32  6  17:31  6  21:22  7  26:38  9  30:00  8  36:50 10  40:20 10  40:50 10  41:30 10 00:41:30
   13667 ELTEL                     R3MV           03:34  4  03:20  9  04:38  5  05:59  9  03:51 12  05:16 18  03:22  2  06:50 10  03:30  8  00:30  6  00:40 16
                                                  00:45     00:52     00:47     00:00     01:00     02:36    -00:28     00:54     00:16     00:06     00:06   
11. Margus Sarap              00:44:29 17:38:11   06:58 18  10:18 18  15:38 15  21:22 14  24:54 10  27:50 11  32:10 11  39:13 11  43:15 11  43:52 11  44:29 11 00:44:29
    3894 Ilves                     R3MV           06:58 18  03:20  9  05:20  8  05:44  6  03:32  8  02:56  7  04:20  9  07:03 11  04:02 14  00:37 13  00:37 10
                                                  04:09     00:52     01:29    -00:15     00:41     00:16     00:30     01:07     00:48     00:13     00:03   
12. Aivar Tarre               00:45:33 18:26:58   03:58  7  08:02  9  14:40 11  20:59 12  25:03 12  28:47 14  33:14 13  40:30 12  44:21 12  44:51 12  45:33 12 00:45:33
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R3MV           03:58  7  04:04 15  06:38 15  06:19 13  04:04 13  03:44 13  04:27 10  07:16 12  03:51 12  00:30  6  00:42 18
                                                  01:09     01:36     02:47     00:20     01:13     01:04     00:37     01:20     00:37     00:06     00:08   
13. Mairo Puusepp             00:46:05 18:25:37   04:35 10  08:35 11  14:36 10  20:34 10  25:11 14  28:23 13  33:07 12  40:53 13  44:39 13  45:26 13  46:05 13 00:46:05
    4901                           R3MV           04:35 10  04:00 14  06:01 12  05:58  8  04:37 16  03:12 11  04:44 12  07:46 15  03:46 11  00:47 16  00:39 13
                                                  01:46     01:32     02:10    -00:01     01:46     00:32     00:54     01:50     00:32     00:23     00:05   
14. Andres Pool               00:46:58 17:38:45   05:04 15  08:39 12  14:21  9  20:54 11  25:10 13  28:08 12  34:01 15  41:38 14  45:39 14  46:21 14  46:58 14 00:46:58
    4911 Tartu LV                  R3MV           05:04 15  03:35 13  05:42  9  06:33 14  04:16 14  02:58  8  05:53 19  07:37 14  04:01 13  00:42 15  00:37 10
                                                  02:15     01:07     01:51     00:34     01:25     00:18     02:03     01:41     00:47     00:18     00:03   
15. Indrek Jentson            00:47:20 17:06:29   05:02 14  08:28 10  15:52 16  21:21 13  24:54 10  29:57 16  35:05 16  42:27 16  45:58 15  46:46 15  47:20 15 00:47:20
    4381 Kape                      R3MV           05:02 14  03:26 12  07:24 16  05:29  5  03:33  9  05:03 17  05:08 16  07:22 13  03:31  9  00:48 17  00:34  5
                                                  02:13     00:58     03:33    -00:30     00:42     02:23     01:18     01:26     00:17     00:24     00:00   
16. Ats Virumäe               00:48:16 17:43:52   04:43 13  09:11 15  15:14 13  21:56 16  25:39 16  28:47 14  33:41 14  42:18 15  47:07 16  47:40 16  48:16 16 00:48:16
    3803 Võru                      R3MV           04:43 13  04:28 17  06:03 13  06:42 16  03:43 11  03:08  9  04:54 14  08:37 17  04:49 17  00:33 11  00:36  9
                                                  01:54     02:00     02:12     00:43     00:52     00:28     01:04     02:41     01:35     00:09     00:02   
17. Romas Vals                00:58:54 18:01:27   05:21 16  10:18 18  20:22 18  27:23 18  31:51 17  35:27 17  41:18 17  51:26 17  57:37 17  58:16 17  58:54 17 00:58:54
   15834                           R3MV           05:21 16  04:57 19  10:04 17  07:01 17  04:28 15  03:36 12  05:51 18  10:08 18  06:11 19  00:39 14  00:38 12
                                                  02:32     02:29     06:13     01:02     01:37     00:56     02:01     04:12     02:57     00:15     00:04   
18. Robert Tiismus            00:59:15 18:04:22   04:35 10  09:16 16  21:04 19  28:45 19  35:11 19  40:00 18  45:13 18  53:20 18  57:38 18  58:36 18  59:15 18 00:59:15
    5108 TÜ Infotehnoloogia osakon R3MV           04:35 10  04:41 18  11:48 20  07:41 18  06:26 18  04:49 16  05:13 17  08:07 16  04:18 16  00:58 19  00:39 13
                                                  01:46     02:13     07:57     01:42     03:35     02:09     01:23     02:11     01:04     00:34     00:05   
19. Henn Korjus               01:07:04 17:47:51   04:37 12  08:41 13  18:50 17  27:06 17  34:11 18  41:04 19  46:08 19  59:48 19  65:32 19  66:23 19  67:04 19 01:07:04
   13082 EMÜ                       R3MV           04:37 12  04:04 15  10:09 18  08:16 19  07:05 20  06:53 20  05:04 15  13:40 19  05:44 18  00:51 18  00:41 17
                                                  01:48     01:36     06:18     02:17     04:14     04:13     01:14     07:44     02:30     00:27     00:07   
20. Vambola Kisand            01:38:02 17:00:25   07:00 19  15:04 20  25:33 20  42:44 20  49:20 20  55:42 20  73:10 20  87:40 20  95:13 20  97:00 20  98:02 20 01:38:02
    7051 Tartu                     R3MV           07:00 19  08:04 20  10:29 19  17:11 20  06:36 19  06:22 19  17:28 20  14:30 20  07:33 20  01:47 20  01:02 20
                                                  04:11     05:36     06:38     11:12     03:45     03:42     13:38     08:34     04:19     01:23     00:28   
  Ideal time:                                     02:47     02:24     03:32     04:49     02:51     02:32     03:01     05:08     02:37     00:18     00:31   00:30:30

R3NV Course (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Oras                00:44:00 18:46:14   06:01  5  09:10  3  15:13  2  21:45  2  25:37  1  29:48  2  33:19  2  39:19  1  42:56  1  43:23  1  44:00  1 00:44:00
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           06:01  5  03:09  1  06:03  2  06:32  2  03:52  1  04:11  4  03:31  1  06:00  1  03:37  1  00:27  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Minija Pääslane           00:47:13 17:31:46   04:58  2  09:03  2  15:05  1  21:41  1  25:40  2  28:51  1  32:55  1  39:59  2  45:43  2  46:30  2  47:13  2 00:47:13
    2016 Ilves                     R3NV           04:58  2  04:05  2  06:02  1  06:36  3  03:59  2  03:11  1  04:04  2  07:04  2  05:44  6  00:47  5  00:43  6
                                                 -01:03     00:56    -00:01     00:04     00:07    -01:00     00:33     01:04     02:07     00:20     00:06   
 3. Epp Voitka                00:56:07 17:36:12   05:43  4  10:15  4  19:03  5  25:33  3  32:09  4  36:47  4  41:40  4  49:55  3  54:50  3  55:29  3  56:07  3 00:56:07
   16421 Võru                      R3NV           05:43  4  04:32  4  08:48  5  06:30  1  06:36  7  04:38  5  04:53  4  08:15  3  04:55  3  00:39  2  00:38  2
                                                 -00:18     01:23     02:45    -00:02     02:44     00:27     01:22     02:15     01:18     00:12     00:01   
 4. Esta Tamm                 00:56:32 17:31:54   04:32  1  08:53  1  16:13  3  26:14  4  31:07  3  35:50  3  40:36  3  50:19  4  54:58  4  55:50  4  56:32  4 00:56:32
    6111                           R3NV           04:32  1  04:21  3  07:20  4  10:01  5  04:53  3  04:43  6  04:46  3  09:43  5  04:39  2  00:52  6  00:42  4
                                                 -01:29     01:12     01:17     03:29     01:01     00:32     01:15     03:43     01:02     00:25     00:05   
 5. Anne Rohtmets             01:00:12 17:22:53   05:11  3  11:28  5  20:37  6  29:36  6  35:00  6  38:32  6  43:39  5  53:24  5  58:34  5  59:27  5  60:12  5 01:00:12
   11985 SA TÜK                    R3NV           05:11  3  06:17  6  09:09  6  08:59  4  05:24  5  03:32  2  05:07  5  09:45  6  05:10  4  00:53  7  00:45  7
                                                 -00:50     03:08     03:06     02:27     01:32    -00:39     01:36     03:45     01:33     00:26     00:08   
 6. Diana Virumäe             01:00:45 17:57:07   06:25  6  11:32  6  18:17  4  29:35  5  34:48  5  38:24  5  45:17  6  53:48  6  59:23  6  60:03  6  60:45  6 01:00:45
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           06:25  6  05:07  5  06:45  3  11:18  6  05:13  4  03:36  3  06:53  6  08:31  4  05:35  5  00:40  3  00:42  4
                                                  00:24     01:58     00:42     04:46     01:21    -00:35     03:22     02:31     01:58     00:13     00:05   
 7. Terje Kalve               01:19:34 17:33:44   09:19  7  17:40  7  28:13  7  39:31  7  45:35  7  52:01  7  59:32  7  72:28  7  78:13  7  78:53  7  79:34  7 01:19:34
    9903 Valga Haigla              R3NV           09:19  7  08:21  7  10:33  7  11:18  6  06:04  6  06:26  7  07:31  7  12:56  7  05:45  7  00:40  3  00:41  3
                                                  03:18     05:12     04:30     04:46     02:12     02:15     04:00     06:56     02:08     00:13     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     04:32     03:09     06:02     06:30     03:52     03:11     03:31     06:00     03:37     00:27     00:37   00:41:28

R3MVV Course (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Reimaa               00:39:45 17:35:15   03:10  2  05:58  2  10:21  1  15:20  1  18:49  1  25:27  1  28:53  1  35:14  1  38:33  1  39:06  1  39:45  1 00:39:45
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          03:10  2  02:48  2  04:23  1  04:59  1  03:29  2  06:38 10  03:26  1  06:21  1  03:19  1  00:33  3  00:39  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Põld                00:44:45 18:25:51   03:52  4  07:14  3  13:06  3  19:55  3  23:44  3  27:04  3  32:02  2  39:24  2  43:27  2  44:01  2  44:45  2 00:44:45
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      R3MVV          03:52  4  03:22  3  05:52  3  06:49  7  03:49  5  03:20  5  04:58  6  07:22  4  04:03  2  00:34  4  00:44 10
                                                  00:42     00:34     01:29     01:50     00:20    -03:18     01:32     01:01     00:44     00:01     00:05   
 3. Andres Kiviste            00:48:17 18:02:44   04:35  6  08:48  5  16:50  5  23:23  4  28:21  4  31:24  4  35:42  4  43:02  3  47:08  3  47:39  3  48:17  3 00:48:17
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          04:35  6  04:13  6  08:02  9  06:33  5  04:58 10  03:03  1  04:18  4  07:20  3  04:06  3  00:31  2  00:38  2
                                                  01:25     01:25     03:39     01:34     01:29    -03:35     00:52     00:59     00:47    -00:02    -00:01   
 4. Jüri Merirand             00:48:45 18:12:54   02:59  1  05:45  1  10:50  2  18:02  2  22:25  2  25:58  2  33:55  3  43:06  4  47:38  4  48:07  4  48:45  4 00:48:45
    1172                           R3MVV          02:59  1  02:46  1  05:05  2  07:12  8  04:23  9  03:33  7  07:57 10  09:11  9  04:32  5  00:29  1  00:38  2
                                                 -00:11    -00:02     00:42     02:13     00:54    -03:05     04:31     02:50     01:13    -00:04    -00:01   
 5. Jüri Roosaare             00:52:01 17:46:08   03:57  5  14:04  9  22:18  9  28:06  8  31:47  8  34:51  7  38:58  5  45:50  5  50:37  5  51:19  5  52:01  5 00:52:01
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          03:57  5  10:07  9  08:14 10  05:48  3  03:41  3  03:04  2  04:07  3  06:52  2  04:47  7  00:42  7  00:42  9
                                                  00:47     07:19     03:51     00:49     00:12    -03:34     00:41     00:31     01:28     00:09     00:03   
 6. Heino Mardiste            00:54:29 17:04:54   03:30  3  07:41  4  15:28  4  28:23  9  32:08  9  35:23  8  40:09  7  48:06  7  53:00  6  53:50  6  54:29  6 00:54:29
     676 Kape                      R3MVV          03:30  3  04:11  5  07:47  8  12:55 10  03:45  4  03:15  3  04:46  5  07:57  5  04:54  8  00:50 10  00:39  4
                                                  00:20     01:23     03:24     07:56     00:16    -03:23     01:20     01:36     01:35     00:17     00:00   
 7. Avo Eensaar               00:54:44 17:18:24   05:56  8  11:29  7  18:32  7  27:15  7  31:09  7  34:38  6  40:29  8  49:00  8  53:18  7  54:05  7  54:44  7 00:54:44
    2727                           R3MVV          05:56  8  05:33  7  07:03  6  08:43  9  03:54  6  03:29  6  05:51  8  08:31  7  04:18  4  00:47  9  00:39  4
                                                  02:46     02:45     02:40     03:44     00:25    -03:09     02:25     02:10     00:59     00:14     00:00   
 8. Nikolai Kuha              00:54:57 18:27:27   06:42  9  10:38  6  17:40  6  24:18  5  28:24  5  33:07  5  39:07  6  47:31  6  53:36  8  54:17  8  54:57  8 00:54:57
    3071 Kape                      R3MVV          06:42  9  03:56  4  07:02  5  06:38  6  04:06  7  04:43  8  06:00  9  08:24  6  06:05  9  00:41  6  00:40  7
                                                  03:32     01:08     02:39     01:39     00:37    -01:55     02:34     02:03     02:46     00:08     00:01   
 9. Jüri Luha                 00:56:58 18:41:20   06:58 10  13:12  8  20:27  8  26:45  6  30:54  6  37:14  9  42:18 10  50:58  9  55:33  9  56:17  9  56:58  9 00:56:58
    7708                           R3MVV          06:58 10  06:14  8  07:15  7  06:18  4  04:09  8  06:20  9  05:04  7  08:40  8  04:35  6  00:44  8  00:41  8
                                                  03:48     03:26     02:52     01:19     00:40    -00:18     01:38     02:19     01:16     00:11     00:02   
10. Vello Oras                01:00:04 17:24:58   04:38  7  19:12 10  25:42 10  30:55 10  34:06 10  37:22 10  41:10  9  51:53 10  58:58 10  59:32 10  60:04 10 01:00:04
   16372 OÜ Avek Maa               R3MVV          04:38  7  14:34 10  06:30  4  05:13  2  03:11  1  03:16  4  03:48  2  10:43 10  07:05 10  00:34  4  00:32  1
                                                  01:28     11:46     02:07     00:14    -00:18    -03:22     00:22     04:22     03:46     00:01    -00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     02:59     02:46     04:23     04:59     03:11     03:03     03:26     06:21     03:19     00:29     00:32   00:35:28

R3NVV Course (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:53:29 18:07:57   04:24  1  09:04  1  15:11  1  23:45  1  27:51  1  31:07  1  35:27  1  45:41  1  52:21  2  52:54  1  53:29  1 00:53:29
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:24  1  04:40  1  06:07  1  08:34  3  04:06  1  03:16  2  04:20  1  10:14  2  06:40  5  00:33  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Leis                 00:53:41 17:33:55   04:40  2  10:27  2  17:00  2  24:55  2  30:11  2  33:26  2  38:43  2  47:35  2  52:02  1  52:58  2  53:41  2 00:53:41
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:40  2  05:47  4  06:33  2  07:55  1  05:16  4  03:15  1  05:17  3  08:52  1  04:27  1  00:56  3  00:43  4
                                                  00:16     01:07     00:26    -00:39     01:10    -00:01     00:57    -01:22    -02:13     00:23     00:08   
 3. Ülle Põldoja              01:01:24 17:29:19   06:26  5  11:29  4  19:04  3  27:37  3  32:23  3  36:13  3  41:29  3  53:50  3  59:45  3  60:43  3  61:24  3 01:01:24
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          06:26  5  05:03  2  07:35  3  08:33  2  04:46  3  03:50  3  05:16  2  12:21  5  05:55  4  00:58  4  00:41  2
                                                  02:02     00:23     01:28    -00:01     00:40     00:34     00:56     02:07    -00:45     00:25     00:06   
 4. Kaie Kivila               01:02:42 17:31:11   05:31  4  10:49  3  20:13  5  28:52  4  33:35  4  38:17  4  45:02  4  55:36  4  61:06  4  62:01  4  62:42  4 01:02:42
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:31  4  05:18  3  09:24  5  08:39  4  04:43  2  04:42  4  06:45  5  10:34  4  05:30  3  00:55  2  00:41  2
                                                  01:07     00:38     03:17     00:05     00:37     01:26     02:25     00:20    -01:10     00:22     00:06   
 5. Maie Abram                01:04:37 17:54:17   05:30  3  11:53  5  19:57  4  29:56  5  35:56  5  41:12  5  47:18  5  57:36  5  62:53  5  63:51  5  64:37  5 01:04:37
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:30  3  06:23  5  08:04  4  09:59  5  06:00  5  05:16  5  06:06  4  10:18  3  05:17  2  00:58  4  00:46  5
                                                  01:06     01:43     01:57     01:25     01:54     02:00     01:46     00:04    -01:23     00:25     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     04:24     04:40     06:07     07:55     04:06     03:15     04:20     08:52     04:27     00:33     00:35   00:49:14

R4M Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 74)   2.( 56)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 71)   7.( 60)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Kiviste            00:37:11 19:08:18   01:41  1  04:11  1  08:09  1  15:02  1  21:58  1  26:02  1  30:30  1  33:05  1  36:30  1  36:40  1  37:11  1 00:37:11
    5063                           R4M            01:41  1  02:30  1  03:58  1  06:53  1  06:56  1  04:04  2  04:28  1  02:35  2  03:25  1  00:10  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jakob Jõgi                00:46:00 18:40:48   02:06  2  05:13  2  09:29  2  18:12  2  30:22  2  33:02  2  38:51  2  41:16  2  45:03  2  45:28  2  46:00  2 00:46:00
   13773                           R4M            02:06  2  03:07  2  04:16  2  08:43  2  12:10  2  02:40  1  05:49  2  02:25  1  03:47  2  00:25  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:25     00:37     00:18     01:50     05:14    -01:24     01:21    -00:10     00:22     00:15     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:41     02:30     03:58     06:53     06:56     02:40     04:28     02:25     03:25     00:10     00:31   00:35:37

R4N Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 74)   2.( 56)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 71)   7.( 60)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hele Mõttus               00:55:34 18:33:37   03:26  3  07:58  3  13:59  3  24:38  4  33:27  3  37:14  2  46:22  1  48:56  1  54:00  1  54:52  1  55:34  1 00:55:34
    1120                           R4N            03:26  3  04:32  3  06:01  3  10:39  4  08:49  2  03:47  2  09:08  2  02:34  2  05:04  3  00:52  2  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Sasi                00:57:10 17:47:17   02:28  1  06:16  1  10:07  1  17:14  1  25:39  1  29:21  1  48:33  2  50:54  2  55:27  2  56:25  2  57:10  2 00:57:10
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             R4N            02:28  1  03:48  1  03:51  1  07:07  1  08:25  1  03:42  1  19:12  4  02:21  1  04:33  2  00:58  3  00:45  3
                                                 -00:58    -00:44    -02:10    -03:32    -00:24    -00:05     10:04    -00:13    -00:31     00:06     00:03   
 3. Kristiina Rull            01:00:28 18:14:29   03:49  4  08:09  4  14:33  4  22:32  3  32:42  2  38:24  3  48:57  3  52:21  3  58:11  3  59:29  3  60:28  3 01:00:28
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       R4N            03:49  4  04:20  2  06:24  4  07:59  2  10:10  3  05:42  3  10:33  3  03:24  4  05:50  4  01:18  4  00:59  4
                                                  00:23    -00:12     00:23    -02:40     01:21     01:55     01:25     00:50     00:46     00:26     00:17   
 4. Agris Ambos               01:01:10 16:32:36   02:31  2  07:16  2  12:27  2  22:22  2  38:00  4  48:15  4  53:42  4  56:19  4  59:45  4  60:29  4  61:10  4 01:01:10
    3333 Võru                      R4N            02:31  2  04:45  4  05:11  2  09:55  3  15:38  4  10:15  4  05:27  1  02:37  3  03:26  1  00:44  1  00:41  1
                                                 -00:55     00:13    -00:50    -00:44     06:49     06:28    -03:41     00:03    -01:38    -00:08    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:28     03:48     03:51     07:07     08:25     03:42     05:27     02:21     03:26     00:44     00:41   00:42:00

R4MN Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 74)   2.( 56)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 71)   7.( 60)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Kruusa             00:52:16 18:13:45   02:59  1  07:31  1  12:25  1  23:26  1  31:44  1  35:47  1  43:28  1  46:31  1  51:06  1  51:37  1  52:16  1 00:52:16
   16214 TKug                      R4MN           02:59  1  04:32  1  04:54  1  11:01  1  08:18  1  04:03  1  07:41  1  03:03  1  04:35  1  00:31  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:59     04:32     04:54     11:01     08:18     04:03     07:41     03:03     04:35     00:31     00:39   00:52:16

R4NN Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 74)   2.( 56)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 71)   7.( 60)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karoliina Sikkal          00:49:39 18:16:42   03:42  1  06:47  1  12:01  1  19:21  1  28:53  1  32:48  1  40:51  1  43:31  1  48:18  1  48:57  1  49:39  1 00:49:39
    4405 Kobras                    R4NN           03:42  1  03:05  1  05:14  1  07:20  1  09:32  1  03:55  1  08:03  1  02:40  1  04:47  1  00:39  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:42     03:05     05:14     07:20     09:32     03:55     08:03     02:40     04:47     00:39     00:42   00:49:39

R4MV Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 74)   2.( 56)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 71)   7.( 60)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Jõgi                 00:44:38 18:39:57   02:05  1  06:25  1  10:40  1  20:54  1  27:15  1  30:23  1  36:48  1  38:53  1  43:35  1  44:01  1  44:38  1 00:44:38
   13827                           R4MV           02:05  1  04:20  1  04:15  1  10:14  1  06:21  1  03:08  1  06:25  1  02:05  1  04:42  1  00:26  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:05     04:20     04:15     10:14     06:21     03:08     06:25     02:05     04:42     00:26     00:37   00:44:38

R4NV Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 74)   2.( 56)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 71)   7.( 60)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingrid Ranna              00:44:23 17:33:02   02:26  1  05:30  1  11:27  1  17:31  1  24:35  1  28:32  1  35:06  1  37:38  1  42:53  1  43:44  1  44:23  1 00:44:23
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           02:26  1  03:04  1  05:57  1  06:04  1  07:04  1  03:57  1  06:34  1  02:32  1  05:15  1  00:51  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:26     03:04     05:57     06:04     07:04     03:57     06:34     02:32     05:15     00:51     00:39   00:44:23

R4MVV Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 74)   2.( 56)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 71)   7.( 60)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Valter Ploom              00:53:49 17:31:38   03:09  2  07:08  1  13:16  3  21:40  2  30:10  1  33:41  1  44:05  1  46:53  1  52:00  1  53:00  1  53:49  1 00:53:49
    3746 Jõhvikas                  R4MVV          03:09  2  03:59  2  06:08  3  08:24  2  08:30  1  03:31  1  10:24  3  02:48  2  05:07  1  01:00  2  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Tõrra              00:54:43 18:06:50   04:28  3  07:11  2  11:46  1  17:30  1  35:02  3  39:49  3  45:40  3  48:19  3  53:26  2  54:04  2  54:43  2 00:54:43
     718 Kobras                    R4MVV          04:28  3  02:43  1  04:35  1  05:44  1  17:32  3  04:47  2  05:51  1  02:39  1  05:07  1  00:38  1  00:39  1
                                                  01:19    -01:16    -01:33    -02:40     09:02     01:16    -04:33    -00:09     00:00    -00:22    -00:10   
 3. Jüri Zimmermann           00:55:47 17:27:46   02:49  1  07:53  3  12:53  2  22:57  3  31:42  2  36:30  2  44:47  2  47:59  2  53:46  3  54:58  3  55:47  3 00:55:47
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          02:49  1  05:04  3  05:00  2  10:04  3  08:45  2  04:48  3  08:17  2  03:12  3  05:47  3  01:12  3  00:49  2
                                                 -00:20     01:05    -01:08     01:40     00:15     01:17    -02:07     00:24     00:40     00:12     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:49     02:43     04:35     05:44     08:30     03:31     05:51     02:39     05:07     00:38     00:39   00:42:46

R4NVV Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 74)   2.( 56)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 71)   7.( 60)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sirje Vilbaste            00:51:01 17:32:24   03:07  1  06:17  1  11:44  1  19:13  1  28:00  1  31:48  1  39:45  1  43:01  1  49:00  1  50:13  1  51:01  1 00:51:01
    5524 OKH                       R4NVV          03:07  1  03:10  1  05:27  1  07:29  1  08:47  1  03:48  2  07:57  1  03:16  2  05:59  2  01:13  3  00:48  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Ploom              00:56:17 17:32:52   03:26  2  10:43  3  16:57  3  25:45  2  34:49  2  38:27  2  46:32  2  49:14  2  54:31  2  55:33  2  56:17  2 00:56:17
    3745 Jõhvikas                  R4NVV          03:26  2  07:17  3  06:14  2  08:48  2  09:04  2  03:38  1  08:05  2  02:42  1  05:17  1  01:02  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:19     04:07     00:47     01:19     00:17    -00:10     00:08    -00:34    -00:42    -00:11    -00:04   
 3. Külliki Kiviste           01:01:46 17:57:19   03:42  3  09:05  2  16:41  2  26:17  3  36:59  3  41:48  3  50:15  3  53:33  3  59:55  3  61:01  3  61:46  3 01:01:46
    5714                           R4NVV          03:42  3  05:23  2  07:36  3  09:36  3  10:42  3  04:49  3  08:27  3  03:18  3  06:22  3  01:06  2  00:45  2
                                                  00:35     02:13     02:09     02:07     01:55     01:01     00:30     00:02     00:23    -00:07    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     03:07     03:10     05:27     07:29     08:47     03:38     07:57     02:42     05:17     01:02     00:44   00:49:20

R5M Course (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 74)   2.( 56)   3.( 73)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Arne Pommerening          01:15:30 17:53:56   04:10  1  12:09  1  17:44  1  56:52  1  62:12  1  74:29  1  75:30  1 01:15:30
   17664 EMÜ                       R5M            04:10  1  07:59  1  05:35  1  39:08  1  05:20  1  12:17  1  01:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:10     07:59     05:35     39:08     05:20     12:17     01:01   01:15:30

R5N Course (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 74)   2.( 56)   3.( 73)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Hanschmidt          00:21:17 17:14:21   02:17  1  07:23  1  10:00  1  14:08  1  16:44  1  20:36  1  21:17  1 00:21:17
    3036 JOKA                      R5N            02:17  1  05:06  1  02:37  1  04:08  1  02:36  1  03:52  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:17     05:06     02:37     04:08     02:36     03:52     00:41   00:21:17

R5MN Course (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 74)   2.( 56)   3.( 73)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ave Nurk                  00:18:47 17:42:01   02:02  1  06:41  1  09:03  1  12:09  1  15:37  1  18:11  1  18:47  1 00:18:47
   15302 Trt Suusaklubi            R5MN           02:02  1  04:39  1  02:22  1  03:06  1  03:28  1  02:34  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:02     04:39     02:22     03:06     03:28     02:34     00:36   00:18:47

R5NN Course (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 74)   2.( 56)   3.( 73)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kerli Tali                01:08:29 18:45:49   04:27  1  34:03  1  41:50  1  50:40  1  59:58  1  67:33  1  68:29  1 01:08:29
    7707 TKiG                      R5NN           04:27  1  29:36  1  07:47  1  08:50  1  09:18  1  07:35  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:27     29:36     07:47     08:50     09:18     07:35     00:56   01:08:29

R5MV Course (5): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 74)   2.( 56)   3.( 73)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ago Pabut                 01:11:08 17:23:22   10:46  1  22:32  1  31:02  1  52:40  1  60:52  1  69:54  1  71:08  1 01:11:08
    4940                           R5MV           10:46  1  11:46  1  08:30  1  21:38  1  08:12  1  09:02  1  01:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     10:46     11:46     08:30     21:38     08:12     09:02     01:14   01:11:08

R6MN Course (6): 4 KP 1.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 74)   2.( 73)   3.( 75)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Abram              00:18:24 17:34:42   09:23  1  13:10  1  15:50  1  17:19  1  18:24  1 00:18:24
   15090 Tammed                    R6MN           09:23  1  03:47  1  02:40  1  01:29  1  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     09:23     03:47     02:40     01:29     01:05   00:18:24

R6NN Course (6): 4 KP 1.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 74)   2.( 73)   3.( 75)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Iris Abram                00:16:00 17:35:29   03:48  1  09:56  1  13:27  1  15:16  1  16:00  1 00:16:00
   15091 Tammed                    R6NN           03:48  1  06:08  1  03:31  1  01:49  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:48     06:08     03:31     01:49     00:44   00:16:00

R7A Course (7): 1 KP ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Helina Esnar              00:50:48 17:24:44   49:24  1  50:48  1 00:50:48
    2732 Ilves                     R7A            49:24  1  01:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Esnar              00:51:03 17:24:46   49:38  2  51:03  2 00:51:03
   10591                           R7A            49:38  2  01:25  2
                                                  00:14     00:01   
 3. Silver Esnar              00:51:09 17:24:22   49:43  3  51:09  3 00:51:09
   13788                           R7A            49:43  3  01:26  3
                                                  00:19     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     49:24     01:24   00:50:48

VALIK ^

  # Name                        Result              
 1. Mati Merilo               02:03:09 16:49:38   03:14  05:57  12:47  18:50  23:25  34:15  49:53  61:01  70:30  80:37  86:23  92:02 101:08 106:18 113:36 116:52 121:36 122:26 123:09 02:03:09 18p
    4925 TARBUS                    VALIK          03:14  02:43  06:50  06:03  04:35  10:50  15:38  11:08  09:29  10:07  05:46  05:39  09:06  05:10  07:18  03:16  04:44  00:50  00:43
                                                  [73 ]  [62 ]  [72 ]  [56 ]  [74 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [75 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 2. Mariann Sulg              01:06:58 18:20:06   02:51  08:14  13:04  18:55  24:49  26:31  28:27  32:32  38:20  41:21  45:08  48:27  50:48  53:28  58:57  63:44  66:03  66:25  66:58 01:06:58 16p
    3648 Orvand                    VALIK          02:51  05:23  04:50  05:51  05:54  01:42  01:56  04:05  05:48  03:01  03:47  03:19  02:21  02:40  05:29  04:47  02:19  00:22  00:33
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]  [61 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 3. Marko Teder               01:06:59 18:20:06   02:53  08:12  13:05  18:57  24:50  26:33  28:29  32:34  38:22  41:22  45:11  48:29  50:50  53:30  59:00  63:46  66:04  66:27  66:59 01:06:59 16p
   19690 EMÜ                       VALIK          02:53  05:19  04:53  05:52  05:53  01:43  01:56  04:05  05:48  03:00  03:49  03:18  02:21  02:40  05:30  04:46  02:18  00:23  00:32
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]  [61 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 4. Indrek Lillsoo            01:12:13 18:50:22   02:39  14:49  19:09  24:41  30:04  31:31  33:05  36:46  41:18  45:25  48:43  52:08  54:04  57:39  64:55  69:10  71:14  71:41  72:13 01:12:13 16p
    1393 Põrgupõh                  VALIK          02:39  12:10  04:20  05:32  05:23  01:27  01:34  03:41  04:32  04:07  03:18  03:25  01:56  03:35  07:16  04:15  02:04  00:27  00:32
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]  [61 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 5. Arno Bachaus              01:12:17 18:50:23   02:41  15:05  19:06  24:38  30:05  31:32  33:06  36:49  41:13  45:27  48:46  52:09  54:08  57:42  64:58  69:08  71:14  71:43  72:17 01:12:17 16p
   17055 Tridens AS                VALIK          02:41  12:24  04:01  05:32  05:27  01:27  01:34  03:43  04:24  04:14  03:19  03:23  01:59  03:34  07:16  04:10  02:06  00:29  00:34
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]  [61 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 6. Ott-Kaarel Kalm           01:17:50 18:11:09   04:29  11:06  16:20  23:07  30:13  32:21  34:32  39:13  46:34  49:51  55:06  58:56  62:38  66:07  73:08  76:46  77:13  77:50 01:17:50 15p
    4244 Ilves                     VALIK          04:29  06:37  05:14  06:47  07:06  02:08  02:11  04:41  07:21  03:17  05:15  03:50  03:42  03:29  07:01  03:38  00:27  00:37
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]  [61 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 7. Mart Kals                 01:37:39 18:29:08   07:21  12:58  34:17  38:44  45:00  49:42  60:06  64:05  67:12  72:19  85:35  96:04  96:58  97:39 01:37:39 12p
   13950                           VALIK          07:21  05:37  21:19  04:27  06:16  04:42  10:24  03:59  03:07  05:07  13:16  10:29  00:54  00:41
                                                  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]  [61 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 8. Jüri Ümarik               01:14:16 16:49:03   06:38  11:38  20:38  36:50  42:02  46:11  54:13  63:00  66:20  72:19  73:33  74:16 01:14:16 11p
     145                           VALIK          06:38  05:00  09:00  16:12  05:12  04:09  08:02  08:47  03:20  05:59  01:14  00:43
                                                  [56 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 9. Rait Kapp                 00:51:12 18:28:20   06:15  09:40  15:41  22:51  27:27  30:49  37:25  46:06  50:06  50:19  51:12 00:51:12 10p
   11069                           VALIK          06:15  03:25  06:01  07:10  04:36  03:22  06:36  08:41  04:00  00:13  00:53
                                                  [56 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [61 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =10
10. Margit Mutso              00:51:16 18:28:14   06:22  09:53  15:49  22:55  27:36  30:59  37:39  46:10  50:17  50:40  51:16 00:51:16 10p
   10237                           VALIK          06:22  03:31  05:56  07:06  04:41  03:23  06:40  08:31  04:07  00:23  00:36
                                                  [56 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [61 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =10
11. Hardi Purre               00:56:16 18:13:50   02:25  05:45  10:15  18:00  28:28  33:10  45:26  49:04  55:04  55:39  56:16 00:56:16 10p
   18843 Mehed Liikuma/EMÜ         VALIK          02:25  03:20  04:30  07:45  10:28  04:42  12:16  03:38  06:00  00:35  00:37
                                                  [74 ]  [56 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =10
11. Lauri Luige               00:56:16 18:13:49   02:25  05:42  10:20  18:03  28:24  33:10  45:29  49:04  55:08  55:37  56:16 00:56:16 10p
   18245 Eesti Energia             VALIK          02:25  03:17  04:38  07:43  10:21  04:46  12:19  03:35  06:04  00:29  00:39
                                                  [74 ]  [56 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =10
13. Ilona Vanaveski           01:11:10 17:23:03   06:06  12:48  22:56  33:09  38:55  42:48  49:07  56:15  68:59  70:24  71:10 01:11:10 10p
    2734 Ilves                     VALIK          06:06  06:42  10:08  10:13  05:46  03:53  06:19  07:08  12:44  01:25  00:46
                                                  [56 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [60 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =10
14. Kaarel Piip               01:19:34 17:42:55   05:34  14:55  28:43  39:56  47:16  53:50  60:55  71:46  77:51  78:45  79:34 01:19:34 10p
    3855 Ilves                     VALIK          05:34  09:21  13:48  11:13  07:20  06:34  07:05  10:51  06:05  00:54  00:49
                                                  [56 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [61 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =10
15. Kadri Kikkas              01:19:35 17:42:52   05:38  14:57  28:48  40:06  47:23  53:51  60:55  71:47  77:53  78:47  79:35 01:19:35 10p
   20219                           VALIK          05:38  09:19  13:51  11:18  07:17  06:28  07:04  10:52  06:06  00:54  00:48
                                                  [56 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [61 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =10
16. Piret Kreutzwald          01:22:14 17:37:46   04:44  09:57  31:04  43:57  51:42  57:37  62:37  71:15  80:01  81:22  82:14 01:22:14 10p
   20217                           VALIK          04:44  05:13  21:07  12:53  07:45  05:55  05:00  08:38  08:46  01:21  00:52
                                                  [73 ]  [74 ]  [56 ]  [72 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [63 ]  [75 ]  [100]Finish     =10
17. Mariliis Mieler           01:34:42 18:01:40   11:28  20:05  33:39  46:13  53:07  61:26  68:35  82:00  92:35  93:46  94:42 01:34:42 10p
   15095 EÜS Põhjala               VALIK          11:28  08:37  13:34  12:34  06:54  08:19  07:09  13:25  10:35  01:11  00:56
                                                  [56 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [61 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =10
18. Maikki Moosus             01:34:43 18:01:37   11:28  20:06  33:38  46:13  53:07  61:24  68:35  82:01  92:35  93:46  94:43 01:34:43 10p
    1121 TÜ                        VALIK          11:28  08:38  13:32  12:35  06:54  08:17  07:11  13:26  10:34  01:11  00:57
                                                  [56 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [61 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =10
19. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:47:41 17:10:35   10:16  28:53  42:01  56:02  64:38  74:18  82:31  97:07 104:30 106:28 107:41 01:47:41 10p
   16715                           VALIK          10:16  18:37  13:08  14:01  08:36  09:40  08:13  14:36  07:23  01:58  01:13
                                                  [56 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [61 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =10
20. Jaan Laks                 01:47:47 17:10:30   10:24  28:56  42:09  56:12  64:45  74:25  82:27  97:13 104:33 106:41 107:47 01:47:47 10p
   16714                           VALIK          10:24  18:32  13:13  14:03  08:33  09:40  08:02  14:46  07:20  02:08  01:06
                                                  [56 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [61 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =10
21. Kersti Kärner             00:49:05 16:48:33   04:28  30:34  36:52  40:44  43:09  45:38  47:43  48:23  49:05 00:49:05 8p
    1338                           VALIK          04:28  26:06  06:18  03:52  02:25  02:29  02:05  00:40  00:42
                                                  [56 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =8
22. Jana Kink                 01:17:19 16:56:48   08:51  16:14  23:58  29:50  38:35  43:32  55:52  76:38  77:19 01:17:19 8p
    2470 Kape                      VALIK          08:51  07:23  07:44  05:52  08:45  04:57  12:20  20:46  00:41
                                                  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =8
23. Ingrid Tõrra              00:27:19 18:03:39   03:50  08:21  11:48  18:17  20:38  26:45  27:19 00:27:19 6p
   12695 TKiG                      VALIK          03:50  04:31  03:27  06:29  02:21  06:07  00:34
                                                  [74 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [100]Finish     =6
24. Tuuli Torop               00:27:20 18:03:40   03:10  08:18  11:45  16:57  21:12  26:47  27:20 00:27:20 6p
   20067                           VALIK          03:10  05:08  03:27  05:12  04:15  05:35  00:33
                                                  [74 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [100]Finish     =6
25. Ants Liivamägi            00:53:55 17:56:01   05:48  16:17  25:59  38:02  43:46  53:11  53:55 00:53:55 6p
   14168 Tartu                     VALIK          05:48  10:29  09:42  12:03  05:44  09:25  00:44
                                                  [74 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [100]Finish     =6
25. Julia Polikarpus          00:53:55 17:56:01   05:48  16:17  25:59  38:02  43:46  53:11  53:55 00:53:55 6p
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VALIK          05:48  10:29  09:42  12:03  05:44  09:25  00:44
                                                  [74 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [100]Finish     =6
25. Peeter Liivamägi          00:53:55 17:56:01   05:48  16:17  25:59  38:02  43:46  53:11  53:55 00:53:55 6p
   18212                           VALIK          05:48  10:29  09:42  12:03  05:44  09:25  00:44
                                                  [74 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [100]Finish     =6
28. Karl Oskar Orro           01:01:16 16:44:16   03:57  10:39  33:04  43:09  60:39  61:16 01:01:16 5p
   11700 Võru                      VALIK          03:57  06:42  22:25  10:05  17:30  00:37
                                                  [73 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [100]Finish     =5
29. Gertrud Tõrra             00:13:23 18:03:37   03:20  08:37  11:29  12:42  13:23 00:13:23 4p
   16219 Kobras                    VALIK          03:20  05:17  02:52  01:13  00:41
                                                  [74 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [100]Finish     =4
30. Anni Torop                00:13:35 18:03:43   03:10  08:19  11:14  12:31  13:35 00:13:35 4p
       0                           VALIK          03:10  05:09  02:55  01:17  01:04
                                                  [74 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [100]Finish     =4
31. Kristiine Kiviste         00:18:34 17:56:53   06:12  13:46  16:43  17:54  18:34 00:18:34 4p
   20218                           VALIK          06:12  07:34  02:57  01:11  00:40
                                                  [74 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [100]Finish     =4
32. Frida Grooss              00:27:38 17:57:28   05:55  18:00  24:06  26:30  27:38 00:27:38 4p
   20220 Alleroel OK               VALIK          05:55  12:05  06:06  02:24  01:08
                                                  [74 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [100]Finish     =4
33. Henrik Grooss             00:28:00 17:57:40   05:57  17:57  24:09  26:19  28:00 00:28:00 4p
   20221 Alleroel OK               VALIK          05:57  12:00  06:12  02:10  01:41
                                                  [74 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [100]Finish     =4
34. Aksel Avaste              00:30:22 18:06:00   08:17  18:52  19:29  24:50  28:32  30:22 00:30:22 4p
   18880 Tammed                    VALIK          08:17  10:35  00:37  05:21  03:42  01:50
                                                  [74 ]  [73 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [100]Finish     =4
35. Richard Tamm              00:33:41 18:35:56   02:50  22:06  29:50  31:52  33:41 00:33:41 4p
   11113 Norra kool                VALIK          02:50  19:16  07:44  02:02  01:49
                                                  [74 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =4
36. Deimar Pärn               00:33:44 18:35:58   02:44  02:50  22:10  29:48  29:50  31:52  33:44 00:33:44 4p
   20224 TKug                      VALIK          02:44  00:06  19:20  07:38  00:02  02:02  01:52
                                                  [74 ]  [74 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =4
37. Kristi Esperk             00:46:29 18:05:33   05:30  16:59  27:47  45:39  46:29 00:46:29 4p
   18855 Tartu                     VALIK          05:30  11:29  10:48  17:52  00:50
                                                  [74 ]  [56 ]  [62 ]  [100]Finish     =4
38. Anu Iher                  00:54:29 18:43:33   15:34  39:22  48:24  52:30  54:29 00:54:29 4p
    5654                           VALIK          15:34  23:48  09:02  04:06  01:59
                                                  [74 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [100]Finish     =4
38. Mari Iher                 00:54:29 18:43:33   15:34  39:22  48:24  52:30  54:29 00:54:29 4p
   15147                           VALIK          15:34  23:48  09:02  04:06  01:59
                                                  [74 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [100]Finish     =4
40. Aiki Schneider            01:09:07 18:34:27   03:12  49:55  62:41  65:11  68:02  69:07 01:09:07 4p
   18285                           VALIK          03:12  46:43  12:46  02:30  02:51  01:05
                                                  [74 ]  [73 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =4
41. Gerda Emilia Kiudma       00:17:00 18:07:51   06:08  14:19  17:00 00:17:00 2p
   18705                           VALIK          06:08  08:11  02:41
                                                  [74 ]  [100]Finish     =2
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 18 KP 7.70 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 64)  14.( 71)  15.( 61)  16.( 72)  17.( 73)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Tali                 00:55:11 18:52:07   02:33  3  07:31  3  11:32  3  15:48  3  21:14  3  22:38  3  24:47  2  28:10  2  32:08  2  34:57  2  37:52  2  40:50  2  42:21  2  44:23  2  48:51  2  52:20  1  54:19  1  54:38  1  55:11  1 00:55:11
     303 Ilves                     R1MV           02:33  3  04:58  6  04:01  2  04:16  1  05:26  6  01:24  1  02:09 16  03:23  2  03:58  2  02:49  6  02:55  2  02:58  4  01:31  1  02:02  2  04:28  2  03:29  3  01:59  4  00:19  3  00:33  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Mirme              00:55:27 18:18:50   02:29  2  07:14  2  11:16  2  15:36  2  20:27  1  21:56  1  23:26  1  27:09  1  30:42  1  33:06  1  36:17  1  38:48  1  40:26  1  42:16  1  46:28  1  52:47  2  54:33  2  54:54  2  55:27  2 00:55:27
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            02:29  2  04:45  4  04:02  3  04:20  2  04:51  1  01:29  4  01:30  1  03:43  3  03:33  1  02:24  1  03:11  5  02:31  1  01:38  4  01:50  1  04:12  1  06:19 15  01:46  1  00:21  5  00:33  5
                                                 -00:04    -00:13     00:01     00:04    -00:35     00:05    -00:39     00:20    -00:25    -00:25     00:16    -00:27     00:07    -00:12    -00:16     02:50    -00:13     00:02     00:00   
 3. Tanel Kalm                00:55:54 18:50:06   02:27  1  07:05  1  10:52  1  15:16  1  20:28  2  21:56  1  25:15  3  29:09  4  34:08  3  36:35  3  39:16  3  42:28  3  44:02  3  46:22  3  50:53  3  53:22  3  55:09  3  55:23  3  55:54  3 00:55:54
    1469 Peko                      R1M            02:27  1  04:38  3  03:47  1  04:24  3  05:12  3  01:28  3  03:19 21  03:54  5  04:59  9  02:27  2  02:41  1  03:12  7  01:34  2  02:20  5  04:31  3  02:29  1  01:47  2  00:14  1  00:31  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:20    -00:14     00:08    -00:14     00:04     01:10     00:31     01:01    -00:22    -00:14     00:14     00:03     00:18     00:03    -01:00    -00:12    -00:05    -00:02   
 4. Raul Kangur               01:01:32 18:43:44   03:18  9  08:41  8  12:52  7  17:36  4  22:29  4  23:55  4  25:30  4  28:50  3  34:16  4  38:46  4  43:12  4  46:28  4  48:03  4  50:30  4  55:13  4  58:38  4  60:42  4  61:01  4  61:32  4 01:01:32
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           03:18  9  05:23  8  04:11  5  04:44  4  04:53  2  01:26  2  01:35  2  03:20  1  05:26 12  04:30 20  04:26 14  03:16  8  01:35  3  02:27  6  04:43  6  03:25  2  02:04  7  00:19  3  00:31  1
                                                  00:45     00:25     00:10     00:28    -00:33     00:02    -00:34    -00:03     01:28     01:41     01:31     00:18     00:04     00:25     00:15    -00:04     00:05     00:00    -00:02   
 5. Andres Pae                01:07:59 17:17:46   03:32 11  09:17 10  14:27 10  19:46  9  25:21  8  27:06  7  28:54  7  33:16  7  38:02  7  41:05  5  44:55  5  47:48  5  49:40  5  54:23  5  60:31  8  64:26  5  66:59  5  67:25  5  67:59  5 01:07:59
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           03:32 11  05:45 10  05:10 13  05:19  7  05:35  8  01:45 13  01:48  6  04:22 13  04:46  8  03:03  9  03:50  9  02:53  3  01:52 10  04:43 22  06:08 16  03:55  4  02:33 14  00:26 14  00:34  9
                                                  00:59     00:47     01:09     01:03     00:09     00:21    -00:21     00:59     00:48     00:14     00:55    -00:05     00:21     02:41     01:40     00:26     00:34     00:07     00:01   
 6. Väino Ellamik             01:08:08 18:10:07   02:43  5  09:03  9  13:37  9  22:17 13  27:37 12  29:14 12  34:35 15  38:21 15  42:34 13  45:19 13  48:26  9  51:25  9  53:06  9  56:12  9  60:50  9  64:47  6  67:07  6  67:31  6  68:08  6 01:08:08
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           02:43  5  06:20 14  04:34  6  08:40 20  05:20  5  01:37  7  05:21 24  03:46  4  04:13  3  02:45  3  03:07  4  02:59  5  01:41  5  03:06 16  04:38  5  03:57  6  02:20 12  00:24 10  00:37 16
                                                  00:10     01:22     00:33     04:24    -00:06     00:13     03:12     00:23     00:15    -00:04     00:12     00:01     00:10     01:04     00:10     00:28     00:21     00:05     00:04   
 7. Eveli Saue                01:09:33 18:07:18   04:02 18  10:33 16  15:47 13  21:17 11  27:10 11  28:50 11  30:35 10  35:44 11  40:15 10  43:24  9  47:38  8  50:54  8  52:47  8  55:20  8  60:27  7  65:49  7  68:29  7  68:55  7  69:33  7 01:09:33
    2302 Ilves                     R1N            04:02 18  06:31 16  05:14 14  05:30 10  05:53 10  01:40  9  01:45  5  05:09 17  04:31  5  03:09 10  04:14 12  03:16  8  01:53 11  02:33  8  05:07  8  05:22 13  02:40 17  00:26 14  00:38 21
                                                  01:29     01:33     01:13     01:14     00:27     00:16    -00:24     01:46     00:33     00:20     01:19     00:18     00:22     00:31     00:39     01:53     00:41     00:07     00:05   
 8. Ilmar Ansko               01:11:56 18:10:47   02:39  4  08:25  7  12:27  4  17:50  5  23:03  5  24:34  5  26:18  5  30:28  5  34:52  5  44:17 11  49:03 10  51:53 10  53:38 10  58:30 11  63:59 11  68:55  8  70:57  8  71:22  8  71:56  8 01:11:56
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R1MV           02:39  4  05:46 11  04:02  3  05:23  8  05:13  4  01:31  5  01:44  4  04:10 10  04:24  4  09:25 24  04:46 16  02:50  2  01:45  7  04:52 23  05:29 10  04:56 11  02:02  5  00:25 12  00:34  9
                                                  00:06     00:48     00:01     01:07    -00:13     00:07    -00:25     00:47     00:26     06:36     01:51    -00:08     00:14     02:50     01:01     01:27     00:03     00:06     00:01   
 9. Mikk Medijainen           01:12:35 17:53:37   02:43  5  07:49  4  12:53  8  18:20  7  25:14  7  27:36  8  29:41  8  33:48  9  39:33  8  42:20  7  45:25  6  48:44  6  51:48  6  54:49  7  60:00  6  69:22  9  71:37  9  72:01  9  72:35  9 01:12:35
    4229                           R1M            02:43  5  05:06  7  05:04 12  05:27  9  06:54 16  02:22 21  02:05 12  04:07  9  05:45 14  02:47  4  03:05  3  03:19 11  03:04 21  03:01 15  05:11  9  09:22 20  02:15 10  00:24 10  00:34  9
                                                  00:10     00:08     01:03     01:11     01:28     00:58    -00:04     00:44     01:47    -00:02     00:10     00:21     01:33     00:59     00:43     05:53     00:16     00:05     00:01   
10. Märt Roosaare             01:13:39 17:38:41   05:18 24  10:11 14  15:06 11  19:58 10  27:08 10  28:42 10  30:43 11  34:58 10  39:40  9  43:16  8  46:39  7  49:57  7  52:31  7  54:45  6  59:18  5  70:21 11  72:40 10  73:06 10  73:39 10 01:13:39
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            05:18 24  04:53  5  04:55  9  04:52  5  07:10 18  01:34  6  02:01 10  04:15 12  04:42  7  03:36 15  03:23  8  03:18 10  02:34 18  02:14  4  04:33  4  11:03 22  02:19 11  00:26 14  00:33  5
                                                  02:45    -00:05     00:54     00:36     01:44     00:10    -00:08     00:52     00:44     00:47     00:28     00:20     01:03     00:12     00:05     07:34     00:20     00:07     00:00   
11. Oliver Ojasoo             01:13:55 17:52:36   03:33 12  09:22 12  15:28 12  21:43 12  28:05 13  29:53 13  31:58 12  36:31 12  41:48 12  45:08 12  49:06 11  52:47 11  54:53 11  57:44 10  63:44 10  70:06 10  72:50 11  73:18 11  73:55 11 01:13:55
    2707 Kobras                    R1M            03:33 12  05:49 12  06:06 16  06:15 12  06:22 11  01:48 14  02:05 12  04:33 14  05:17 10  03:20 11  03:58 10  03:41 16  02:06 13  02:51 12  06:00 14  06:22 16  02:44 19  00:28 18  00:37 16
                                                  01:00     00:51     02:05     01:59     00:56     00:24    -00:04     01:10     01:19     00:31     01:03     00:43     00:35     00:49     01:32     02:53     00:45     00:09     00:04   
12. Mikk Põdra                01:15:42 17:30:50   04:00 17  08:03  6  12:50  6  17:51  6  23:25  6  25:06  6  27:17  6  31:14  6  36:55  6  41:16  6  53:09 13  56:44 13  58:27 13  62:39 13  67:39 12  71:56 12  74:43 12  75:08 12  75:42 12 01:15:42
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            04:00 17  04:03  1  04:47  8  05:01  6  05:34  7  01:41 10  02:11 17  03:57  7  05:41 13  04:21 18  11:53 23  03:35 14  01:43  6  04:12 20  05:00  7  04:17  7  02:47 20  00:25 12  00:34  9
                                                  01:27    -00:55     00:46     00:45     00:08     00:17     00:02     00:34     01:43     01:32     08:58     00:37     00:12     02:10     00:32     00:48     00:48     00:06     00:01   
13. Aron Trumm                01:16:51 18:14:23   03:37 13  07:59  5  12:41  5  19:01  8  26:10  9  27:51  9  29:47  9  33:43  8  40:18 11  43:46 10  52:01 12  55:28 12  58:12 12  61:38 12  69:18 14  73:44 14  75:56 13  76:17 13  76:51 13 01:16:51
   13829 TÜ                        R1M            03:37 13  04:22  2  04:42  7  06:20 14  07:09 17  01:41 10  01:56  9  03:56  6  06:35 17  03:28 14  08:15 21  03:27 12  02:44 20  03:26 19  07:40 20  04:26  8  02:12  9  00:21  5  00:34  9
                                                  01:04    -00:36     00:41     02:04     01:43     00:17    -00:13     00:33     02:37     00:39     05:20     00:29     01:13     01:24     03:12     00:57     00:13     00:02     00:01   
14. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:17:17 18:03:09   03:43 15  09:17 10  18:21 20  24:24 17  30:58 16  33:05 16  34:54 16  38:52 16  43:33 14  46:21 14  54:27 15  58:49 14  60:47 14  63:20 14  69:14 13  73:42 13  76:23 14  76:46 14  77:17 14 01:17:17
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:43 15  05:34  9  09:04 24  06:03 11  06:34 13  02:07 19  01:49  7  03:58  8  04:41  6  02:48  5  08:06 20  04:22 19  01:58 12  02:33  8  05:54 12  04:28  9  02:41 18  00:23  8  00:31  1
                                                  01:10     00:36     05:03     01:47     01:08     00:43    -00:20     00:35     00:43    -00:01     05:11     01:24     00:27     00:31     01:26     00:59     00:42     00:04    -00:02   
15. Hendrik Rull              01:20:58 18:14:39   03:16  8  11:39 21  16:40 14  27:25 20  33:49 19  35:38 18  39:25 19  44:15 18  53:05 19  56:07 18  59:29 17  63:06 17  64:55 17  67:04 17  72:58 17  78:00 15  80:03 15  80:26 15  80:58 15 01:20:58
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           03:16  8  08:23 21  05:01 10  10:45 21  06:24 12  01:49 15  03:47 23  04:50 15  08:50 21  03:02  8  03:22  7  03:37 15  01:49  9  02:09  3  05:54 12  05:02 12  02:03  6  00:23  8  00:32  4
                                                  00:43     03:25     01:00     06:29     00:58     00:25     01:38     01:27     04:52     00:13     00:27     00:39     00:18     00:07     01:26     01:33     00:04     00:04    -00:01   
16. Alar Virumäe              01:21:56 17:57:15   03:20 10  09:46 13  16:57 16  23:51 15  30:27 15  32:06 15  33:48 14  38:02 14  47:07 15  51:57 16  56:29 16  59:37 16  61:25 15  64:07 15  70:07 15  78:20 16  80:52 16  81:19 16  81:56 16 01:21:56
    9612                           R1MV           03:20 10  06:26 15  07:11 19  06:54 16  06:36 14  01:39  8  01:42  3  04:14 11  09:05 22  04:50 21  04:32 15  03:08  6  01:48  8  02:42 10  06:00 14  08:13 18  02:32 13  00:27 17  00:37 16
                                                  00:47     01:28     03:10     02:38     01:10     00:15    -00:27     00:51     05:07     02:01     01:37     00:10     00:17     00:40     01:32     04:44     00:33     00:08     00:04   
17. Kalev Liiv                01:28:27 17:24:57   04:26 21  11:34 20  18:02 19  24:20 16  31:07 17  33:12 17  35:42 17  42:15 17  48:00 16  50:52 15  54:07 14  59:34 15  61:50 16  65:05 16  71:14 16  84:44 17  87:21 17  87:49 17  88:27 17 01:28:27
    5061                           R1MV           04:26 21  07:08 19  06:28 17  06:18 13  06:47 15  02:05 18  02:30 18  06:33 22  05:45 14  02:52  7  03:15  6  05:27 22  02:16 14  03:15 17  06:09 17  13:30 23  02:37 16  00:28 18  00:38 21
                                                  01:53     02:10     02:27     02:02     01:21     00:41     00:21     03:10     01:47     00:03     00:20     02:29     00:45     01:13     01:41     10:01     00:38     00:09     00:05   
18. Andres Nurk               01:30:17 18:05:12   03:02  7  10:54 19  16:54 15  23:33 14  29:18 14  31:01 14  33:04 13  37:55 13  49:18 17  52:42 17  66:35 20  70:42 19  73:06 19  77:28 19  83:10 19  87:05 18  89:12 18  89:42 18  90:17 18 01:30:17
   14809                           R1MV           03:02  7  07:52 20  06:00 15  06:39 15  05:45  9  01:43 12  02:03 11  04:51 16  11:23 24  03:24 12  13:53 24  04:07 18  02:24 16  04:22 21  05:42 11  03:55  4  02:07  8  00:30 20  00:35 14
                                                  00:29     02:54     01:59     02:23     00:19     00:19    -00:06     01:28     07:25     00:35     10:58     01:09     00:53     02:20     01:14     00:26     00:08     00:11     00:02   
19. Hendrik Nigul             01:35:09 18:12:11   03:38 14  10:33 16  17:58 18  25:46 18  34:05 20  36:13 19  38:20 18  47:09 20  52:27 18  56:51 19  61:06 18  64:33 18  66:50 18  69:22 18  76:29 18  92:23 19  94:19 19  94:36 19  95:09 19 01:35:09
    6094 TÜ                        R1M            03:38 14  06:55 18  07:25 21  07:48 18  08:19 21  02:08 20  02:07 15  08:49 24  05:18 11  04:24 19  04:15 13  03:27 12  02:17 15  02:32  7  07:07 18  15:54 24  01:56  3  00:17  2  00:33  5
                                                  01:05     01:57     03:24     03:32     02:53     00:44    -00:02     05:26     01:20     01:35     01:20     00:29     00:46     00:30     02:39     12:25    -00:03    -00:02     00:00   
20. Siim Kukk                 01:44:32 18:02:53   03:48 16  23:31 24  28:33 22  36:51 22  44:25 21  46:20 21  48:10 21  56:22 22  66:02 22  69:26 22  73:39 21  78:07 21  81:34 22  84:25 20  92:07 21 101:01 20 103:34 20 103:56 20 104:32 20 01:44:32
    5121 Õru vald                  R1M            03:48 16  19:43 24  05:02 11  08:18 19  07:34 20  01:55 16  01:50  8  08:12 23  09:40 23  03:24 12  04:13 11  04:28 20  03:27 23  02:51 12  07:42 21  08:54 19  02:33 14  00:22  7  00:36 15
                                                  01:15     14:45     01:01     04:02     02:08     00:31    -00:19     04:49     05:42     00:35     01:18     01:30     01:56     00:49     03:14     05:25     00:34     00:03     00:03   
21. Janno Mäeotsa             01:46:52 17:22:07   04:16 20  10:22 15  17:08 17  27:56 21  44:40 22  46:40 22  48:46 22  54:41 21  61:24 21  65:01 21  74:51 22  78:34 22  81:04 21  84:25 20  91:47 20 102:35 21 105:31 21 106:15 21 106:52 21 01:46:52
   19617                           R1M            04:16 20  06:06 13  06:46 18  10:48 22  16:44 24  02:00 17  02:06 14  05:55 19  06:43 18  03:37 16  09:50 22  03:43 17  02:30 17  03:21 18  07:22 19  10:48 21  02:56 24  00:44 23  00:37 16
                                                  01:43     01:08     02:45     06:32     11:18     00:36    -00:03     02:32     02:45     00:48     06:55     00:45     00:59     01:19     02:54     07:19     00:57     00:25     00:04   
22. Kadri Sepalaan            01:50:49 18:04:08   04:59 22  21:59 23  29:17 23  40:26 23  51:28 23  54:43 23  57:46 23  63:47 23  70:16 23  76:02 23  83:12 24  88:04 23  91:20 23  94:08 23 102:00 22 106:43 22 109:33 22 110:11 22 110:49 22 01:50:49
    5477 Suusahullud               R1N            04:59 22  17:00 23  07:18 20  11:09 23  11:02 23  03:15 22  03:03 19  06:01 20  06:29 16  05:46 23  07:10 19  04:52 21  03:16 22  02:48 11  07:52 22  04:43 10  02:50 22  00:38 22  00:38 21
                                                  02:26     12:02     03:17     06:53     05:36     01:51     00:54     02:38     02:31     02:57     04:15     01:54     01:45     00:46     03:24     01:14     00:51     00:19     00:05   
23. Kaire Kallak              01:55:42 18:04:07   05:01 23  21:56 22  29:24 24  41:40 24  51:32 24  54:48 24  57:55 24  64:07 24  72:05 24  77:14 24  82:48 23  88:56 24  91:30 24  94:30 24 105:17 23 111:28 23 114:16 23 115:02 23 115:42 23 01:55:42
    8197                           R1NV           05:01 23  16:55 22  07:28 22  12:16 24  09:52 22  03:16 23  03:07 20  06:12 21  07:58 20  05:09 22  05:34 17  06:08 23  02:34 18  03:00 14  10:47 23  06:11 14  02:48 21  00:46 24  00:40 24
                                                  02:28     11:57     03:27     08:00     04:26     01:52     00:58     02:49     04:00     02:20     02:39     03:10     01:03     00:58     06:19     02:42     00:49     00:27     00:07   
24. Andres Saetalu            01:56:56 17:39:05   04:03 19  10:42 18  19:13 21  26:07 19  33:36 18  37:07 20  40:52 20  46:31 19  53:42 20  57:24 20  64:11 19  75:04 20  78:52 20  88:42 22 106:12 24 112:57 24 115:48 24 116:19 24 116:56 24 01:56:56
   16083                           R1MV           04:03 19  06:39 17  08:31 23  06:54 16  07:29 19  03:31 24  03:45 22  05:39 18  07:11 19  03:42 17  06:47 18  10:53 24  03:48 24  09:50 24  17:30 24  06:45 17  02:51 23  00:31 21  00:37 16
                                                  01:30     01:41     04:30     02:38     02:03     02:07     01:36     02:16     03:13     00:53     03:52     07:55     02:17     07:48     13:02     03:16     00:52     00:12     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:27     04:03     03:47     04:16     04:51     01:24     01:30     03:20     03:33     02:24     02:41     02:31     01:31     01:50     04:12     02:29     01:46     00:14     00:31   00:49:20

#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 14 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 70)   9.( 64)  10.( 71)  11.( 61)  12.( 62)  13.( 73)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:42:57 17:50:01   06:07 24  10:51 16  15:26  8  18:50  4  23:06  3  25:36  1  28:47  1  31:36  1  33:13  1  35:08  1  39:41  1  41:07  1  42:03  1  42:25  1  42:57  1 00:42:57
    3396 Võru                      R2M            06:07 24  04:44  6  04:35  1  03:24  1  04:16  7  02:30  1  03:11  1  02:49  1  01:37  1  01:55  1  04:33  1  01:26  1  00:56  2  00:22  6  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eleri Hirv                00:45:31 18:24:12   04:10  3  08:11  1  13:20  1  18:23  1  22:26  1  26:04  3  29:21  3  32:42  3  34:22  3  36:48  3  41:42  3  43:25  3  44:36  2  44:57  2  45:31  2 00:45:31
    4238 Võru                      R2N            04:10  3  04:01  1  05:09  6  05:03 20  04:03  3  03:38 20  03:17  2  03:21 13  01:40  2  02:26  6  04:54  3  01:43  7  01:11 13  00:21  5  00:34 12
                                                 -01:57    -00:43     00:34     01:39    -00:13     01:08     00:06     00:32     00:03     00:31     00:21     00:17     00:15    -00:01     00:02   
 3. Mart Koppel               00:46:04 18:05:30   03:38  1  08:11  1  14:20  2  18:34  2  23:15  5  26:04  3  30:40  5  33:49  5  35:33  4  37:35  4  42:30  4  44:05  4  45:08  4  45:30  3  46:04  3 00:46:04
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           03:38  1  04:33  5  06:09 12  04:14  8  04:41  9  02:49  5  04:36 18  03:09  7  01:44  4  02:02  2  04:55  6  01:35  5  01:03  6  00:22  6  00:34 12
                                                 -02:29    -00:11     01:34     00:50     00:25     00:19     01:25     00:20     00:07     00:07     00:22     00:09     00:07     00:00     00:02   
 4. Priit Pääslane            00:46:07 17:32:31   04:22  5  09:08  4  14:40  4  18:55  5  22:57  2  25:41  2  29:07  2  31:57  2  33:40  2  36:25  2  41:29  2  43:22  2  44:59  3  45:30  3  46:07  4 00:46:07
     738 Ilves                     R2MV           04:22  5  04:46  7  05:32 10  04:15  9  04:02  2  02:44  3  03:26  6  02:50  2  01:43  3  02:45 17  05:04  8  01:53 14  01:37 31  00:31 24  00:37 22
                                                 -01:45     00:02     00:57     00:51    -00:14     00:14     00:15     00:01     00:06     00:50     00:31     00:27     00:41     00:09     00:05   
 5. Kaljo Julge               00:46:55 18:05:55   04:30  7  10:22 12  15:07  7  19:05  6  23:10  4  26:07  5  30:52  6  34:04  6  35:52  6  38:07  5  43:20  5  44:54  5  45:59  5  46:22  5  46:55  5 00:46:55
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           04:30  7  05:52 15  04:45  2  03:58  5  04:05  4  02:57  7  04:45 20  03:12  8  01:48  7  02:15  5  05:13 10  01:34  4  01:05  8  00:23  9  00:33  7
                                                 -01:37     01:08     00:10     00:34    -00:11     00:27     01:34     00:23     00:11     00:20     00:40     00:08     00:09     00:01     00:01   
 6. Tarmo Laht                00:47:19 18:28:54   04:28  6  09:59  9  14:48  5  19:30  8  23:50  6  26:40  6  30:15  4  33:20  4  35:35  5  38:17  6  43:22  6  45:18  6  46:27  6  46:46  6  47:19  6 00:47:19
    1257 Kape                      R2MV           04:28  6  05:31 12  04:49  3  04:42 14  04:20  8  02:50  6  03:35  9  03:05  5  02:15 20  02:42 14  05:05  9  01:56 15  01:09 11  00:19  4  00:33  7
                                                 -01:39     00:47     00:14     01:18     00:04     00:20     00:24     00:16     00:38     00:47     00:32     00:30     00:13    -00:03     00:01   
 7. Maido Konks               00:47:58 18:58:04   04:43  9  09:04  3  14:25  3  19:27  7  24:14  7  27:36  8  31:01  7  34:13  7  36:20  7  38:23  7  44:40  7  46:09  7  47:12  7  47:26  7  47:58  7 00:47:58
   17064                           R2MV           04:43  9  04:21  2  05:21  8  05:02 19  04:47 10  03:22 14  03:25  5  03:12  8  02:07 17  02:03  3  06:17 19  01:29  2  01:03  6  00:14  1  00:32  2
                                                 -01:24    -00:23     00:46     01:38     00:31     00:52     00:14     00:23     00:30     00:08     01:44     00:03     00:07    -00:08     00:00   
 8. Tarvo Kiudma              00:49:55 17:40:46   05:24 18  09:53  7  14:54  6  18:44  3  24:16  8  26:56  7  33:44  9  37:02  8  38:46  8  41:15  8  46:09  8  47:49  8  48:57  8  49:23  8  49:55  8 00:49:55
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           05:24 18  04:29  4  05:01  4  03:50  3  05:32 17  02:40  2  06:48 35  03:18 12  01:44  4  02:29  7  04:54  3  01:40  6  01:08 10  00:26 13  00:32  2
                                                 -00:43    -00:15     00:26     00:26     01:16     00:10     03:37     00:29     00:07     00:34     00:21     00:14     00:12     00:04     00:00   
 9. Indrek Mahla              00:51:21 17:42:56   04:58 13  10:22 12  16:28 12  20:51 12  26:02 11  29:14 10  34:04 11  37:30 10  39:28 10  41:40  9  47:14  9  49:05  9  50:20  9  50:43  9  51:21  9 00:51:21
    2661 Peko                      R2MV           04:58 13  05:24 11  06:06 11  04:23 10  05:11 13  03:12 10  04:50 22  03:26 14  01:58 12  02:12  4  05:34 12  01:51 11  01:15 14  00:23  9  00:38 26
                                                 -01:09     00:40     01:31     00:59     00:55     00:42     01:39     00:37     00:21     00:17     01:01     00:25     00:19     00:01     00:06   
10. Kaupo Voormansik          00:52:22 18:03:44   04:00  2  09:19  5  21:45 22  25:22 17  29:13 14  32:00 12  35:21 12  38:23 12  40:07 12  42:59 11  47:59 10  50:23 10  51:23 10  51:49 10  52:22 10 00:52:22
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            04:00  2  05:19 10  12:26 38  03:37  2  03:51  1  02:47  4  03:21  3  03:02  4  01:44  4  02:52 20  05:00  7  02:24 29  01:00  3  00:26 13  00:33  7
                                                 -02:07     00:35     07:51     00:13    -00:25     00:17     00:10     00:13     00:07     00:57     00:27     00:58     00:04     00:04     00:01   
11. Meelis Burget             00:52:33 17:49:02   07:38 29  13:23 23  18:37 14  22:31 13  30:42 17  33:41 16  37:12 15  40:12 13  42:02 13  44:40 13  49:21 13  50:51 12  51:43 11  52:01 11  52:33 11 00:52:33
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            07:38 29  05:45 13  05:14  7  03:54  4  08:11 32  02:59  8  03:31  7  03:00  3  01:50  8  02:38 10  04:41  2  01:30  3  00:52  1  00:18  3  00:32  2
                                                  01:31     01:01     00:39     00:30     03:55     00:29     00:20     00:11     00:13     00:43     00:08     00:04    -00:04    -00:04     00:00   
12. Roman Kattai              00:52:58 17:32:56   04:43  9  10:38 14  15:42 10  20:06  9  25:02  9  28:42  9  32:38  8  37:37 11  39:57 11  42:31 10  48:44 11  50:49 11  52:04 12  52:29 12  52:58 12 00:52:58
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           04:43  9  05:55 16  05:04  5  04:24 11  04:56 11  03:40 22  03:56 12  04:59 38  02:20 22  02:34  9  06:13 18  02:05 18  01:15 14  00:25 11  00:29  1
                                                 -01:24     01:11     00:29     01:00     00:40     01:10     00:45     02:10     00:43     00:39     01:40     00:39     00:19     00:03    -00:03   
13. Priit Tiganik             00:53:24 17:52:23   04:20  4  10:07 11  15:36  9  20:16 10  25:40 10  30:17 11  33:50 10  37:07  9  39:07  9  43:04 12  49:13 12  51:01 13  52:16 13  52:47 13  53:24 13 00:53:24
   12087 TTÜ                       R2M            04:20  4  05:47 14  05:29  9  04:40 13  05:24 15  04:37 33  03:33  8  03:17 11  02:00 14  03:57 33  06:09 17  01:48 10  01:15 14  00:31 24  00:37 22
                                                 -01:47     01:03     00:54     01:16     01:08     02:07     00:22     00:28     00:23     02:02     01:36     00:22     00:19     00:09     00:05   
14. Tõnu Sikkal               00:55:26 18:22:10   05:17 15  11:58 20  18:40 15  23:48 14  28:51 13  32:59 14  36:53 14  40:25 14  42:23 14  45:04 14  51:03 14  53:01 14  54:21 14  54:50 14  55:26 14 00:55:26
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           05:17 15  06:41 23  06:42 15  05:08 21  05:03 12  04:08 30  03:54 11  03:32 16  01:58 12  02:41 13  05:59 15  01:58 17  01:20 18  00:29 21  00:36 20
                                                 -00:50     01:57     02:07     01:44     00:47     01:38     00:43     00:43     00:21     00:46     01:26     00:32     00:24     00:07     00:04   
15. Peep Nurm                 00:55:45 17:46:00   04:35  8  10:41 15  22:45 27  26:58 23  32:34 22  35:56 20  39:17 17  42:22 16  44:17 16  47:01 16  51:55 15  53:41 15  54:42 15  55:09 15  55:45 15 00:55:45
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           04:35  8  06:06 18  12:04 37  04:13  7  05:36 19  03:22 14  03:21  3  03:05  5  01:55  9  02:44 15  04:54  3  01:46  9  01:01  4  00:27 19  00:36 20
                                                 -01:32     01:22     07:29     00:49     01:20     00:52     00:10     00:16     00:18     00:49     00:21     00:20     00:05     00:05     00:04   
16. Uko Bleive                00:57:15 18:31:07   04:45 11  09:40  6  15:55 11  20:50 11  28:42 12  32:33 13  36:46 13  40:44 15  42:47 15  45:25 15  52:06 16  54:32 16  56:00 16  56:35 16  57:15 16 00:57:15
    2176 Tartu                     R2MV           04:45 11  04:55  8  06:15 13  04:55 17  07:52 30  03:51 27  04:13 14  03:58 26  02:03 15  02:38 10  06:41 21  02:26 30  01:28 22  00:35 32  00:40 35
                                                 -01:22     00:11     01:40     01:31     03:36     01:21     01:02     01:09     00:26     00:43     02:08     01:00     00:32     00:13     00:08   
17. Taavi Kuha                00:57:25 18:32:19   05:36 19  10:02 10  21:09 21  26:32 22  30:38 16  33:43 17  39:03 16  42:41 18  44:36 17  47:46 17  53:24 17  55:34 17  56:36 17  56:51 17  57:25 17 00:57:25
    4222 Kape                      R2M            05:36 19  04:26  3  11:07 34  05:23 24  04:06  6  03:05  9  05:20 26  03:38 17  01:55  9  03:10 25  05:38 13  02:10 21  01:02  5  00:15  2  00:34 12
                                                 -00:31    -00:18     06:32     01:59    -00:10     00:35     02:09     00:49     00:18     01:15     01:05     00:44     00:06    -00:07     00:02   
18. Enar Nõmmiste             00:59:20 18:12:42   04:51 12  09:55  8  20:45 18  24:56 16  30:18 15  33:34 15  41:35 21  45:03 20  47:13 20  50:07 20  55:36 19  57:20 19  58:26 18  58:48 18  59:20 18 00:59:20
    3137 Kape                      R2M            04:51 12  05:04  9  10:50 33  04:11  6  05:22 14  03:16 13  08:01 37  03:28 15  02:10 18  02:54 21  05:29 11  01:44  8  01:06  9  00:22  6  00:32  2
                                                 -01:16     00:20     06:15     00:47     01:06     00:46     04:50     00:39     00:33     00:59     00:56     00:18     00:10     00:00     00:00   
19. Udo Lüüs                  00:59:51 17:26:33   05:50 21  13:29 24  20:35 17  25:44 18  31:17 18  35:15 18  40:35 19  44:27 19  46:30 19  49:24 18  55:11 18  57:17 18  58:43 19  59:17 19  59:51 19 00:59:51
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           05:50 21  07:39 31  07:06 20  05:09 22  05:33 18  03:58 28  05:20 26  03:52 24  02:03 15  02:54 21  05:47 14  02:06 19  01:26 21  00:34 29  00:34 12
                                                 -00:17     02:55     02:31     01:45     01:17     01:28     02:09     01:03     00:26     00:59     01:14     00:40     00:30     00:12     00:02   
20. Lauri Tõnisson            01:01:34 17:23:38   08:34 31  15:58 32  23:34 30  27:58 25  32:03 20  35:18 19  39:17 17  42:31 17  45:27 18  49:24 18  56:17 20  58:40 20  60:35 20  61:01 20  61:34 20 01:01:34
   20019 Sõjakool                  R2M            08:34 31  07:24 29  07:36 23  04:24 11  04:05  4  03:15 12  03:59 13  03:14 10  02:56 38  03:57 33  06:53 25  02:23 27  01:55 37  00:26 13  00:33  7
                                                  02:27     02:40     03:01     01:00    -00:11     00:45     00:48     00:25     01:19     02:02     02:20     00:57     00:59     00:04     00:01   
21. Jaak Jaagus               01:02:29 18:43:48   05:21 17  11:38 18  18:29 13  23:58 15  33:00 23  36:50 22  41:08 20  45:18 21  48:00 21  50:47 22  57:37 21  59:49 21  61:24 21  61:51 21  62:29 21 01:02:29
    1217 Saku OK                   R2MV           05:21 17  06:17 20  06:51 17  05:29 26  09:02 34  03:50 26  04:18 15  04:10 30  02:42 35  02:47 19  06:50 23  02:12 22  01:35 29  00:27 19  00:38 26
                                                 -00:46     01:33     02:16     02:05     04:46     01:20     01:07     01:21     01:05     00:52     02:17     00:46     00:39     00:05     00:06   
22. Urmas Lõvi                01:03:48 17:44:11   05:57 22  13:06 22  21:06 20  25:48 19  32:00 19  36:30 21  42:00 22  45:38 22  48:02 22  52:09 23  59:00 22  61:09 22  62:37 22  63:11 22  63:48 22 01:03:48
    5076                           R2MV           05:57 22  07:09 28  08:00 27  04:42 14  06:12 21  04:30 31  05:30 28  03:38 17  02:24 28  04:07 36  06:51 24  02:09 20  01:28 22  00:34 29  00:37 22
                                                 -00:10     02:25     03:25     01:18     01:56     02:00     02:19     00:49     00:47     02:12     02:18     00:43     00:32     00:12     00:05   
23. Tarmo Raidma              01:05:43 17:31:30   05:06 14  11:12 17  22:43 26  28:02 26  34:14 25  37:46 24  42:15 23  45:59 23  48:17 23  50:46 21  59:10 23  63:06 23  64:34 23  65:05 23  65:43 23 01:05:43
   12386                           R2M            05:06 14  06:06 18  11:31 36  05:19 23  06:12 21  03:32 17  04:29 16  03:44 20  02:18 21  02:29  7  08:24 35  03:56 39  01:28 22  00:31 24  00:38 26
                                                 -01:01     01:22     06:56     01:55     01:56     01:02     01:18     00:55     00:41     00:34     03:51     02:30     00:32     00:09     00:06   
24. Ehtel Taevere             01:06:39 17:47:15   05:45 20  12:37 21  21:03 19  25:53 20  32:10 21  38:27 25  44:23 26  49:06 26  51:28 26  54:08 25  61:51 24  63:47 24  65:30 24  65:59 24  66:39 24 01:06:39
    5008 Kape                      R2NV           05:45 20  06:52 26  08:26 29  04:50 16  06:17 23  06:17 37  05:56 32  04:43 37  02:22 24  02:40 12  07:43 33  01:56 15  01:43 36  00:29 21  00:40 35
                                                 -00:22     02:08     03:51     01:26     02:01     03:47     02:45     01:54     00:45     00:45     03:10     00:30     00:47     00:07     00:08   
25. Anne Arold                01:08:01 17:28:48   06:59 27  15:14 31  23:00 28  28:25 29  36:15 28  39:27 28  45:01 27  49:08 27  51:31 27  55:26 26  62:25 25  64:58 25  66:38 25  67:24 25  68:01 25 01:08:01
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           06:59 27  08:15 32  07:46 25  05:25 25  07:50 29  03:12 10  05:34 29  04:07 28  02:23 25  03:55 32  06:59 27  02:33 32  01:40 32  00:46 39  00:37 22
                                                  00:52     03:31     03:11     02:01     03:34     00:42     02:23     01:18     00:46     02:00     02:26     01:07     00:44     00:24     00:05   
26. Ain Prans                 01:09:06 17:43:00   06:07 24  13:44 25  26:59 37  32:33 35  39:34 32  43:21 30  49:05 32  53:13 32  55:44 32  58:28 31  64:54 28  66:46 27  68:01 26  68:27 26  69:06 26 01:09:06
    5321                           R2M            06:07 24  07:37 30  13:15 39  05:34 29  07:01 27  03:47 24  05:44 31  04:08 29  02:31 31  02:44 15  06:26 20  01:52 13  01:15 14  00:26 13  00:39 30
                                                  00:00     02:53     08:40     02:10     02:45     01:17     02:33     01:19     00:54     00:49     01:53     00:26     00:19     00:04     00:07   
27. Erki Jõelaid              01:09:27 17:43:41   05:19 16  11:38 18  20:18 16  26:03 21  34:57 26  38:43 26  43:47 24  47:57 24  50:18 24  53:41 24  64:24 26  66:43 26  68:11 27  68:47 27  69:27 27 01:09:27
    1954                           R2MV           05:19 16  06:19 22  08:40 31  05:45 30  08:54 33  03:46 23  05:04 25  04:10 30  02:21 23  03:23 30  10:43 40  02:19 25  01:28 22  00:36 33  00:40 35
                                                 -00:48     01:35     04:05     02:21     04:38     01:16     01:53     01:21     00:44     01:28     06:10     00:53     00:32     00:14     00:08   
28. Made Vares                01:10:01 17:27:10   06:16 26  14:41 28  22:22 25  27:51 24  33:18 24  37:06 23  43:47 24  48:26 25  51:13 25  57:16 27  64:34 27  67:15 28  68:45 28  69:23 28  70:01 28 01:10:01
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           06:16 26  08:25 33  07:41 24  05:29 26  05:27 16  03:48 25  06:41 34  04:39 35  02:47 36  06:03 40  07:18 29  02:41 34  01:30 27  00:38 35  00:38 26
                                                  00:09     03:41     03:06     02:05     01:11     01:18     03:30     01:50     01:10     04:08     02:45     01:15     00:34     00:16     00:06   
29. Rain Lepik                01:10:30 17:15:55   11:02 39  17:45 36  24:34 32  33:08 36  39:38 33  43:03 29  46:56 28  50:42 28  53:08 28  58:24 30  65:54 31  68:07 30  69:31 29  69:57 29  70:30 29 01:10:30
   19244                           R2MV           11:02 39  06:43 25  06:49 16  08:34 39  06:30 24  03:25 16  03:53 10  03:46 22  02:26 29  05:16 39  07:30 32  02:13 24  01:24 19  00:26 13  00:33  7
                                                  04:55     01:59     02:14     05:10     02:14     00:55     00:42     00:57     00:49     03:21     02:57     00:47     00:28     00:04     00:01   
30. Ott Toomet                01:10:55 18:30:43   08:50 33  15:07 30  21:47 23  28:14 28  37:47 29  44:12 33  51:05 34  55:20 35  57:34 34  60:47 33  66:55 32  68:46 31  69:55 31  70:20 30  70:55 30 01:10:55
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           08:50 33  06:17 20  06:40 14  06:27 34  09:33 35  06:25 38  06:53 36  04:15 33  02:14 19  03:13 26  06:08 16  01:51 11  01:09 11  00:25 11  00:35 16
                                                  02:43     01:33     02:05     03:03     05:17     03:55     03:42     01:26     00:37     01:18     01:35     00:25     00:13     00:03     00:03   
31. Tarmo Sulg                01:11:04 17:22:55   10:10 37  19:08 39  26:31 36  32:02 32  39:02 31  43:43 32  48:28 31  52:38 30  55:01 30  58:09 28  65:32 30  67:54 29  69:34 30  70:23 31  71:04 31 01:11:04
   10938 TÜ Kliinikum              R2M            10:10 37  08:58 38  07:23 22  05:31 28  07:00 26  04:41 34  04:45 20  04:10 30  02:23 25  03:08 24  07:23 30  02:22 26  01:40 32  00:49 40  00:41 38
                                                  04:03     04:14     02:48     02:07     02:44     02:11     01:34     01:21     00:46     01:13     02:50     00:56     00:44     00:27     00:09   
32. Mari Kaseväli             01:13:19 17:14:47   08:54 34  14:59 29  22:04 24  28:13 27  35:32 27  39:11 27  47:39 29  51:20 29  53:43 29  58:14 29  64:59 29  70:37 33  72:06 32  72:40 32  73:19 32 01:13:19
   15005 Otepää                    R2N            08:54 34  06:05 17  07:05 19  06:09 31  07:19 28  03:39 21  08:28 39  03:41 19  02:23 25  04:31 37  06:45 22  05:38 40  01:29 26  00:34 29  00:39 30
                                                  02:47     01:21     02:30     02:45     03:03     01:09     05:17     00:52     00:46     02:36     02:12     04:12     00:33     00:12     00:07   
33. Mari Punab                01:13:29 18:22:26   06:02 23  14:29 26  23:05 29  32:06 33  38:44 30  43:27 31  48:11 30  52:46 31  55:42 31  58:55 32  67:41 33  70:23 32  72:20 33  72:50 33  73:29 33 01:13:29
    1306                           R2NV           06:02 23  08:27 34  08:36 30  09:01 40  06:38 25  04:43 35  04:44 19  04:35 34  02:56 38  03:13 26  08:46 36  02:42 35  01:57 38  00:30 23  00:39 30
                                                 -00:05     03:43     04:01     05:37     02:22     02:13     01:33     01:46     01:19     01:18     04:13     01:16     01:01     00:08     00:07   
34. Sigrid Saluri             01:13:44 17:37:44   08:37 32  17:24 34  24:40 33  30:50 30  41:00 35  44:36 35  49:32 33  53:34 33  56:13 33  61:28 35  68:44 34  70:56 34  72:37 34  73:09 34  73:44 34 01:13:44
   12211 Kobras                    R2N            08:37 32  08:47 37  07:16 21  06:10 32  10:10 36  03:36 19  04:56 23  04:02 27  02:39 34  05:15 38  07:16 28  02:12 22  01:41 34  00:32 27  00:35 16
                                                  02:30     04:03     02:41     02:46     05:54     01:06     01:45     01:13     01:02     03:20     02:43     00:46     00:45     00:10     00:03   
35. Lauri Eskor               01:16:17 17:18:05   09:11 35  17:46 37  34:24 39  39:22 39  45:06 37  48:38 37  54:39 36  58:33 36  61:10 36  64:31 36  71:28 36  73:51 36  75:16 35  75:42 35  76:17 35 01:16:17
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            09:11 35  08:35 35  16:38 40  04:58 18  05:44 20  03:32 17  06:01 33  03:54 25  02:37 32  03:21 29  06:57 26  02:23 27  01:25 20  00:26 13  00:35 16
                                                  03:04     03:51     12:03     01:34     01:28     01:02     02:50     01:05     01:00     01:26     02:24     00:57     00:29     00:04     00:03   
36. Harri Vihalemm            01:16:39 17:02:30   10:24 38  17:17 33  24:17 31  31:12 31  41:40 36  46:23 36  51:23 35  55:10 34  57:40 35  61:18 34  70:21 35  73:47 35  75:22 36  76:00 36  76:39 36 01:16:39
    5005                           R2MV           10:24 38  06:53 27  07:00 18  06:55 36  10:28 37  04:43 35  05:00 24  03:47 23  02:30 30  03:38 31  09:03 37  03:26 37  01:35 29  00:38 35  00:39 30
                                                  04:17     02:09     02:25     03:31     06:12     02:13     01:49     00:58     00:53     01:43     04:30     02:00     00:39     00:16     00:07   
37. Vaike Tomann              01:19:34 17:31:50   07:31 28  17:35 35  26:17 35  32:30 34  40:22 34  44:27 34  55:24 37  60:06 37  62:44 37  65:44 37  74:00 37  76:36 37  78:18 37  78:55 37  79:34 37 01:19:34
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           07:31 28  10:04 40  08:42 32  06:13 33  07:52 30  04:05 29  10:57 40  04:42 36  02:38 33  03:00 23  08:16 34  02:36 33  01:42 35  00:37 34  00:39 30
                                                  01:24     05:20     04:07     02:49     03:36     01:35     07:46     01:53     01:01     01:05     03:43     01:10     00:46     00:15     00:07   
38. Kristiina Ojamäe          01:29:12 18:10:00   07:47 30  14:29 26  25:51 34  34:14 38  48:13 38  54:41 38  60:20 38  66:23 38  69:15 38  73:13 38  82:20 38  85:47 38  87:52 38  88:31 38  89:12 38 01:29:12
    5187                           R2NV           07:47 30  06:42 24  11:22 35  08:23 38  13:59 38  06:28 39  05:39 30  06:03 39  02:52 37  03:58 35  09:07 38  03:27 38  02:05 39  00:39 37  00:41 38
                                                  01:40     01:58     06:47     04:59     09:43     03:58     02:28     03:14     01:15     02:03     04:34     02:01     01:09     00:17     00:09   
39. Peeter Napp               01:29:54 17:59:19   18:00 40  27:50 40  35:45 40  42:56 40  59:51 40  64:26 40  69:00 40  72:45 40  74:41 39  77:26 39  84:50 39  87:16 39  88:47 39  89:19 39  89:54 39 01:29:54
   18721                           R2MV           18:00 40  09:50 39  07:55 26  07:11 37  16:55 40  04:35 32  04:34 17  03:45 21  01:56 11  02:45 17  07:24 31  02:26 30  01:31 28  00:32 27  00:35 16
                                                  11:53     05:06     03:20     03:47     12:39     02:05     01:23     00:56     00:19     00:50     02:51     01:00     00:35     00:10     00:03   
40. Ilmar Kask                01:34:58 17:22:50   10:05 36  18:44 38  27:01 38  33:51 37  49:34 39  56:12 39  64:22 39  71:00 39  75:47 40  79:02 40  88:12 40  91:26 40  93:36 40  94:15 40  94:58 40 01:34:58
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           10:05 36  08:39 36  08:17 28  06:50 35  15:43 39  06:38 40  08:10 38  06:38 40  04:47 40  03:15 28  09:10 39  03:14 36  02:10 40  00:39 37  00:43 40
                                                  03:58     03:55     03:42     03:26     11:27     04:08     04:59     03:49     03:10     01:20     04:37     01:48     01:14     00:17     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     03:38     04:01     04:35     03:24     03:51     02:30     03:11     02:49     01:37     01:55     04:33     01:26     00:52     00:14     00:29   00:39:05

#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Taivo Täht                00:34:36 18:19:05   02:49  3  05:17  2  09:08  1  15:07  1  17:58  1  20:38  1  24:28  1  30:24  1  33:38  1  34:02  2  34:36  1 00:34:36
    6090                           R3MV           02:49  3  02:28  2  03:51  2  05:59 16  02:51  1  02:40  7  03:50 13  05:56  8  03:14  9  00:24  7  00:34  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Paavo Rõigas              00:34:36 18:31:57   03:22  9  05:50  6  09:22  2  15:28  4  20:17  9  22:49  7  25:50  4  30:59  3  33:38  1  34:01  1  34:36  1 00:34:36
    1300 Peko                      R3MV           03:22  9  02:28  2  03:32  1  06:06 19  04:49 42  02:32  2  03:01  1  05:09  2  02:39  2  00:23  5  00:35 15
                                                  00:33     00:00    -00:19     00:07     01:58    -00:08    -00:49    -00:47    -00:35    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Kaur Lumiste              00:35:29 18:36:01   03:04  6  06:05  8  10:20  6  15:37  6  18:58  4  21:27  3  25:26  3  31:35  5  34:35  3  34:55  3  35:29  3 00:35:29
   16807                           R3M            03:04  6  03:01 13  04:15  7  05:17  7  03:21  8  02:29  1  03:59 14  06:09 12  03:00  7  00:20  2  00:34  7
                                                  00:15     00:33     00:24    -00:42     00:30    -00:11     00:09     00:13    -00:14    -00:04     00:00   
 4. Mati Sarap                00:36:01 17:35:49   02:38  1  05:13  1  09:23  3  15:57  7  19:04  5  21:55  4  25:58  6  31:42  6  35:02  6  35:27  4  36:01  4 00:36:01
    3975 Ilves                     R3M            02:38  1  02:35  4  04:10  6  06:34 29  03:07  2  02:51 10  04:03 17  05:44  5  03:20 13  00:25  9  00:34  7
                                                 -00:11     00:07     00:19     00:35     00:16     00:11     00:13    -00:12     00:06     00:01     00:00   
 5. Risto Mitt                00:36:04 17:34:02   04:11 21  07:13 14  11:18 11  16:07  8  19:47  6  22:26  5  25:54  5  31:33  4  35:01  5  35:32  5  36:04  5 00:36:04
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           04:11 21  03:02 15  04:05  3  04:49  2  03:40 16  02:39  6  03:28  5  05:39  4  03:28 14  00:31 17  00:32  3
                                                  01:22     00:34     00:14    -01:10     00:49    -00:01    -00:22    -00:17     00:14     00:07    -00:02   
 6. Paavo Kaimre              00:36:07 18:07:34   02:47  2  05:24  3  10:02  4  15:20  2  18:41  2  21:19  2  24:53  2  30:54  2  34:57  4  35:32  5  36:07  6 00:36:07
     211                           R3MV           02:47  2  02:37  5  04:38 10  05:18  8  03:21  8  02:38  5  03:34  8  06:01 10  04:03 29  00:35 29  00:35 15
                                                 -00:02     00:09     00:47    -00:41     00:30    -00:02    -00:16     00:05     00:49     00:11     00:01   
 7. Andres Vilgota            00:36:55 18:13:04   02:53  4  05:39  4  10:11  5  16:21  9  19:56  8  22:43  6  26:23  7  32:36  7  35:54  7  36:21  7  36:55  7 00:36:55
   11543                           R3M            02:53  4  02:46  7  04:32  9  06:10 20  03:35 14  02:47  9  03:40  9  06:13 14  03:18 11  00:27 10  00:34  7
                                                  00:04     00:18     00:41     00:11     00:44     00:07    -00:10     00:17     00:04     00:03     00:00   
 8. Lauri Vesnenko            00:37:19 18:34:46   03:54 13  06:18  9  10:27  8  16:28 10  19:48  7  23:38  8  28:16  9  33:41  8  36:27  8  36:47  8  37:19  8 00:37:19
   10222 Tartu                     R3MV           03:54 13  02:24  1  04:09  5  06:01 18  03:20  7  03:50 40  04:38 27  05:25  3  02:46  3  00:20  2  00:32  3
                                                  01:05    -00:04     00:18     00:02     00:29     01:10     00:48    -00:31    -00:28    -00:04    -00:02   
 9. Kaarel Kimmel             00:37:46 18:11:31   04:09 20  06:51 10  10:59 10  15:35  5  21:22 11  24:03  9  27:50  8  34:01  9  36:48  9  37:12  9  37:46  9 00:37:46
   15406 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            04:09 20  02:42  6  04:08  4  04:36  1  05:47 53  02:41  8  03:47 11  06:11 13  02:47  4  00:24  7  00:34  7
                                                  01:20     00:14     00:17    -01:23     02:56     00:01    -00:03     00:15    -00:27     00:00     00:00   
10. Renee Mõttus              00:39:38 18:33:10   03:57 15  07:02 13  13:02 13  17:55 12  21:18 10  25:24 10  29:07 11  35:13 10  38:28 10  38:59 10  39:38 10 00:39:38
     554 Lehola                    R3MV           03:57 15  03:05 16  06:00 20  04:53  3  03:23 10  04:06 43  03:43 10  06:06 11  03:15 10  00:31 17  00:39 36
                                                  01:08     00:37     02:09    -01:06     00:32     01:26    -00:07     00:10     00:01     00:07     00:05   
11. Jaak Reimaa               00:39:45 17:35:15   03:10  7  05:58  7  10:21  7  15:20  2  18:49  3  25:27 11  28:53 10  35:14 11  38:33 11  39:06 11  39:45 11 00:39:45
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          03:10  7  02:48 10  04:23  8  04:59  5  03:29 11  06:38 62  03:26  4  06:21 15  03:19 12  00:33 22  00:39 36
                                                  00:21     00:20     00:32    -01:00     00:38     03:58    -00:24     00:25     00:05     00:09     00:05   
12. Rain Kivisik              00:39:52 18:29:53   07:15 61  10:07 41  15:22 30  21:55 26  25:12 23  27:49 18  31:17 15  36:25 13  39:02 12  39:20 12  39:52 12 00:39:52
    9175                           R3MV           07:15 61  02:52 11  05:15 14  06:33 26  03:17  6  02:37  4  03:28  5  05:08  1  02:37  1  00:18  1  00:32  3
                                                  04:26     00:24     01:24     00:34     00:26    -00:03    -00:22    -00:48    -00:37    -00:06    -00:02   
13. Lauri Kikerpill           00:40:45 17:41:24   06:01 49  09:10 33  14:57 22  19:53 16  23:02 15  25:36 12  29:36 12  36:07 12  39:42 13  40:14 13  40:45 13 00:40:45
    9176                           R3MV           06:01 49  03:09 17  05:47 17  04:56  4  03:09  3  02:34  3  04:00 15  06:31 16  03:35 19  00:32 20  00:31  2
                                                  03:12     00:41     01:56    -01:03     00:18    -00:06     00:10     00:35     00:21     00:08    -00:03   
14. Tõnu Tolm                 00:41:21 17:45:15   04:18 23  07:41 18  13:55 15  19:41 15  22:50 14  26:00 14  30:50 14  36:41 14  40:09 14  40:38 14  41:21 14 00:41:21
    2599 Võru                      R3MV           04:18 23  03:23 24  06:14 28  05:46 13  03:09  3  03:10 18  04:50 34  05:51  7  03:28 14  00:29 13  00:43 56
                                                  01:29     00:55     02:23    -00:13     00:18     00:30     01:00    -00:05     00:14     00:05     00:09   
15. Marko Valdner             00:41:30 18:49:20   03:34 11  06:54 11  11:32 12  17:31 11  21:22 11  26:38 15  30:00 13  36:50 15  40:20 15  40:50 15  41:30 15 00:41:30
   13667 ELTEL                     R3MV           03:34 11  03:20 20  04:38 10  05:59 16  03:51 22  05:16 56  03:22  3  06:50 18  03:30 16  00:30 15  00:40 43
                                                  00:45     00:52     00:47     00:00     01:00     02:36    -00:28     00:54     00:16     00:06     00:06   
16. Tiina Oras                00:44:00 18:46:14   06:01 49  09:10 33  15:13 27  21:45 25  25:37 24  29:48 28  33:19 23  39:19 17  42:56 16  43:23 16  44:00 16 00:44:00
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           06:01 49  03:09 17  06:03 23  06:32 25  03:52 23  04:11 44  03:31  7  06:00  9  03:37 20  00:27 10  00:37 24
                                                  03:12     00:41     02:12     00:33     01:01     01:31    -00:19     00:04     00:23     00:03     00:03   
17. Margus Sarap              00:44:29 17:38:11   06:58 58  10:18 45  15:38 34  21:22 23  24:54 18  27:50 19  32:10 18  39:13 16  43:15 17  43:52 17  44:29 17 00:44:29
    3894 Ilves                     R3MV           06:58 58  03:20 20  05:20 15  05:44 12  03:32 12  02:56 11  04:20 22  07:03 20  04:02 28  00:37 31  00:37 24
                                                  04:09     00:52     01:29    -00:15     00:41     00:16     00:30     01:07     00:48     00:13     00:03   
18. Risto Valdner             00:44:34 18:44:46   06:17 52  09:04 31  14:12 17  19:40 14  25:42 27  28:51 24  32:07 17  40:45 22  43:37 19  44:00 18  44:34 18 00:44:34
   13637 KiG                       R3MN           06:17 52  02:47  9  05:08 13  05:28  9  06:02 56  03:09 17  03:16  2  08:38 40  02:52  5  00:23  5  00:34  7
                                                  03:28     00:19     01:17    -00:31     03:11     00:29    -00:34     02:42    -00:22    -00:01     00:00   
19. Indrek Talpsep            00:44:44 17:22:58   04:07 19  07:20 16  14:03 16  22:53 30  26:31 30  29:52 29  35:07 30  40:51 23  43:48 20  44:15 20  44:44 19 00:44:44
   14893 SPROTTT SK                R3M            04:07 19  03:13 19  06:43 33  08:50 50  03:38 15  03:21 28  05:15 44  05:44  5  02:57  6  00:27 10  00:29  1
                                                  01:18     00:45     02:52     02:51     00:47     00:41     01:25    -00:12    -00:17     00:03    -00:05   
20. Toivo Põld                00:44:45 18:25:51   03:52 12  07:14 15  13:06 14  19:55 17  23:44 16  27:04 16  32:02 16  39:24 18  43:27 18  44:01 19  44:45 20 00:44:45
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      R3MVV          03:52 12  03:22 23  05:52 19  06:49 35  03:49 21  03:20 27  04:58 37  07:22 26  04:03 29  00:34 26  00:44 60
                                                  01:03     00:54     02:01     00:50     00:58     00:40     01:08     01:26     00:49     00:10     00:10   
21. Neeme Nurm                00:45:32 17:49:18   03:54 13  06:55 12  15:17 29  21:58 28  25:52 28  29:03 27  33:28 24  40:35 21  44:17 21  44:51 21  45:32 21 00:45:32
    5153                           R3M            03:54 13  03:01 13  08:22 53  06:41 32  03:54 24  03:11 19  04:25 24  07:07 23  03:42 21  00:34 26  00:41 45
                                                  01:05     00:33     04:31     00:42     01:03     00:31     00:35     01:11     00:28     00:10     00:07   
22. Aivar Tarre               00:45:33 18:26:58   03:58 17  08:02 20  14:40 21  20:59 21  25:03 20  28:47 22  33:14 22  40:30 20  44:21 22  44:51 21  45:33 22 00:45:33
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R3MV           03:58 17  04:04 34  06:38 32  06:19 22  04:04 29  03:44 38  04:27 25  07:16 24  03:51 25  00:30 15  00:42 52
                                                  01:09     01:36     02:47     00:20     01:13     01:04     00:37     01:20     00:37     00:06     00:08   
23. Mairo Puusepp             00:46:05 18:25:37   04:35 26  08:35 24  14:36 20  20:34 19  25:11 22  28:23 21  33:07 21  40:53 24  44:39 23  45:26 23  46:05 23 00:46:05
    4901                           R3MV           04:35 26  04:00 33  06:01 21  05:58 15  04:37 38  03:12 21  04:44 29  07:46 30  03:46 24  00:47 47  00:39 36
                                                  01:46     01:32     02:10    -00:01     01:46     00:32     00:54     01:50     00:32     00:23     00:05   
24. Andres Pool               00:46:58 17:38:45   05:04 37  08:39 25  14:21 18  20:54 20  25:10 21  28:08 20  34:01 28  41:38 26  45:39 24  46:21 24  46:58 24 00:46:58
    4911 Tartu LV                  R3MV           05:04 37  03:35 27  05:42 16  06:33 26  04:16 34  02:58 12  05:53 54  07:37 29  04:01 27  00:42 40  00:37 24
                                                  02:15     01:07     01:51     00:34     01:25     00:18     02:03     01:41     00:47     00:18     00:03   
25. Mihkel Sarap              00:46:59 17:40:12   05:24 43  08:16 21  14:24 19  20:05 18  23:59 17  27:20 17  32:41 19  41:25 25  45:51 26  46:23 25  46:59 25 00:46:59
    5218 Ilves                     R3MN           05:24 43  02:52 11  06:08 26  05:41 11  03:54 24  03:21 28  05:21 47  08:44 43  04:26 38  00:32 20  00:36 18
                                                  02:35     00:24     02:17    -00:18     01:03     00:41     01:31     02:48     01:12     00:08     00:02   
26. Minija Pääslane           00:47:13 17:31:46   04:58 34  09:03 30  15:05 25  21:41 24  25:40 26  28:51 24  32:55 20  39:59 19  45:43 25  46:30 26  47:13 26 00:47:13
    2016 Ilves                     R3NV           04:58 34  04:05 36  06:02 22  06:36 30  03:59 27  03:11 19  04:04 18  07:04 22  05:44 56  00:47 47  00:43 56
                                                  02:09     01:37     02:11     00:37     01:08     00:31     00:14     01:08     02:30     00:23     00:09   
27. Indrek Jentson            00:47:20 17:06:29   05:02 36  08:28 23  15:52 35  21:21 22  24:54 18  29:57 30  35:05 29  42:27 28  45:58 27  46:46 27  47:20 27 00:47:20
    4381 Kape                      R3MV           05:02 36  03:26 26  07:24 45  05:29 10  03:33 13  05:03 55  05:08 42  07:22 26  03:31 17  00:48 51  00:34  7
                                                  02:13     00:58     03:33    -00:30     00:42     02:23     01:18     01:26     00:17     00:24     00:00   
28. Ats Virumäe               00:48:16 17:43:52   04:43 32  09:11 35  15:14 28  21:56 27  25:39 25  28:47 22  33:41 25  42:18 27  47:07 28  47:40 29  48:16 28 00:48:16
    3803 Võru                      R3MV           04:43 32  04:28 41  06:03 23  06:42 33  03:43 18  03:08 16  04:54 36  08:37 39  04:49 45  00:33 22  00:36 18
                                                  01:54     02:00     02:12     00:43     00:52     00:28     01:04     02:41     01:35     00:09     00:02   
29. Andres Kiviste            00:48:17 18:02:44   04:35 26  08:48 28  16:50 38  23:23 33  28:21 33  31:24 32  35:42 32  43:02 29  47:08 29  47:39 28  48:17 29 00:48:17
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          04:35 26  04:13 39  08:02 50  06:33 26  04:58 45  03:03 13  04:18 21  07:20 25  04:06 31  00:31 17  00:38 27
                                                  01:46     01:45     04:11     00:34     02:07     00:23     00:28     01:24     00:52     00:07     00:04   
30. Jüri Merirand             00:48:45 18:12:54   02:59  5  05:45  5  10:50  9  18:02 13  22:25 13  25:58 13  33:55 27  43:06 30  47:38 31  48:07 30  48:45 30 00:48:45
    1172                           R3MVV          02:59  5  02:46  7  05:05 12  07:12 38  04:23 35  03:33 34  07:57 63  09:11 45  04:32 41  00:29 13  00:38 27
                                                  00:10     00:18     01:14     01:13     01:32     00:53     04:07     03:15     01:18     00:05     00:04   
31. Triin Tekko               00:48:50 17:43:23   04:11 21  08:20 22  15:25 32  22:07 29  25:55 29  29:01 26  33:50 26  43:51 31  47:33 30  48:12 31  48:50 31 00:48:50
   10544 TÜ                        R3N            04:11 21  04:09 37  07:05 39  06:42 33  03:48 20  03:06 15  04:49 32  10:01 50  03:42 21  00:39 33  00:38 27
                                                  01:22     01:41     03:14     00:43     00:57     00:26     00:59     04:05     00:28     00:15     00:04   
32. Jüri Roosaare             00:52:01 17:46:08   03:57 15  14:04 59  22:18 59  28:06 50  31:47 45  34:51 40  38:58 35  45:50 34  50:37 32  51:19 32  52:01 32 00:52:01
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          03:57 15  10:07 63  08:14 52  05:48 14  03:41 17  03:04 14  04:07 19  06:52 19  04:47 44  00:42 40  00:42 52
                                                  01:08     07:39     04:23    -00:11     00:50     00:24     00:17     00:56     01:33     00:18     00:08   
33. Tanel Esperk              00:52:20 18:05:44   05:11 39  09:43 38  16:51 39  23:18 31  27:54 32  32:13 33  36:44 33  45:22 32  50:56 33  51:42 33  52:20 33 00:52:20
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               R3M            05:11 39  04:32 42  07:08 40  06:27 23  04:36 37  04:19 45  04:31 26  08:38 40  05:34 54  00:46 46  00:38 27
                                                  02:22     02:04     03:17     00:28     01:45     01:39     00:41     02:42     02:20     00:22     00:04   
34. Rain Jaaksoo              00:52:45 17:57:12   03:21  8  09:11 35  15:01 23  23:21 32  33:48 51  37:07 49  41:08 44  47:47 37  51:44 35  52:06 34  52:45 34 00:52:45
    5239                           R3M            03:21  8  05:50 55  05:50 18  08:20 45  10:27 64  03:19 26  04:01 16  06:39 17  03:57 26  00:22  4  00:39 36
                                                  00:32     03:22     01:59     02:21     07:36     00:39     00:11     00:43     00:43    -00:02     00:05   
35. Ene Laht                  00:52:47 18:19:47   04:57 33  08:40 26  15:24 31  24:46 38  29:56 37  36:45 47  41:25 47  48:28 39  51:38 34  52:13 35  52:47 35 00:52:47
    6105 Tartu                     R3N            04:57 33  03:43 28  06:44 34  09:22 53  05:10 48  06:49 63  04:40 28  07:03 20  03:10  8  00:35 29  00:34  7
                                                  02:08     01:15     02:53     03:23     02:19     04:09     00:50     01:07    -00:04     00:11     00:00   
36. Leili Prans               00:53:29 18:07:57   04:24 24  09:04 31  15:11 26  23:45 34  27:51 31  31:07 31  35:27 31  45:41 33  52:21 37  52:54 36  53:29 36 00:53:29
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:24 24  04:40 44  06:07 25  08:34 47  04:06 30  03:16 24  04:20 22  10:14 53  06:40 62  00:33 22  00:35 15
                                                  01:35     02:12     02:16     02:35     01:15     00:36     00:30     04:18     03:26     00:09     00:01   
37. Mare Leis                 00:53:41 17:33:55   04:40 31  10:27 48  17:00 41  24:55 39  30:11 38  33:26 35  38:43 34  47:35 36  52:02 36  52:58 37  53:41 37 00:53:41
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:40 31  05:47 54  06:33 30  07:55 43  05:16 51  03:15 22  05:17 46  08:52 44  04:27 40  00:56 58  00:43 56
                                                  01:51     03:19     02:42     01:56     02:25     00:35     01:27     02:56     01:13     00:32     00:09   
38. Annette Sedman            00:54:16 17:19:44   04:03 18  07:28 17  15:03 24  25:30 40  30:30 40  34:19 38  40:06 39  48:31 40  52:57 38  53:40 38  54:16 38 00:54:16
   11674                           R3N            04:03 18  03:25 25  07:35 46  10:27 56  05:00 46  03:49 39  05:47 51  08:25 35  04:26 38  00:43 42  00:36 18
                                                  01:14     00:57     03:44     04:28     02:09     01:09     01:57     02:29     01:12     00:19     00:02   
39. Heino Mardiste            00:54:29 17:04:54   03:30 10  07:41 18  15:28 33  28:23 51  32:08 47  35:23 42  40:09 40  48:06 38  53:00 39  53:50 39  54:29 39 00:54:29
     676 Kape                      R3MVV          03:30 10  04:11 38  07:47 48  12:55 61  03:45 19  03:15 22  04:46 30  07:57 31  04:54 46  00:50 53  00:39 36
                                                  00:41     01:43     03:56     06:56     00:54     00:35     00:56     02:01     01:40     00:26     00:05   
40. Piret Värnomasing         00:54:33 17:45:02   06:03 51  09:56 40  16:42 37  24:06 35  29:14 35  33:35 36  39:11 38  48:51 41  53:14 40  53:57 40  54:33 40 00:54:33
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R3N            06:03 51  03:53 30  06:46 36  07:24 40  05:08 47  04:21 46  05:36 50  09:40 46  04:23 36  00:43 42  00:36 18
                                                  03:14     01:25     02:55     01:25     02:17     01:41     01:46     03:44     01:09     00:19     00:02   
41. Marju Kelviste            00:54:40 17:45:03   06:23 53  10:21 47  16:56 40  24:11 36  29:21 36  33:42 37  39:08 37  48:53 42  53:16 41  54:04 41  54:40 41 00:54:40
   14013 SA TÜK                    R3N            06:23 53  03:58 32  06:35 31  07:15 39  05:10 48  04:21 46  05:26 49  09:45 48  04:23 36  00:48 51  00:36 18
                                                  03:34     01:30     02:44     01:16     02:19     01:41     01:36     03:49     01:09     00:24     00:02   
42. Avo Eensaar               00:54:44 17:18:24   05:56 48  11:29 54  18:32 47  27:15 46  31:09 43  34:38 39  40:29 41  49:00 43  53:18 42  54:05 42  54:44 42 00:54:44
    2727                           R3MVV          05:56 48  05:33 53  07:03 38  08:43 49  03:54 24  03:29 30  05:51 52  08:31 36  04:18 33  00:47 47  00:39 36
                                                  03:07     03:05     03:12     02:44     01:03     00:49     02:01     02:35     01:04     00:23     00:05   
43. Nikolai Kuha              00:54:57 18:27:27   06:42 57  10:38 49  17:40 43  24:18 37  28:24 34  33:07 34  39:07 36  47:31 35  53:36 43  54:17 43  54:57 43 00:54:57
    3071 Kape                      R3MVV          06:42 57  03:56 31  07:02 37  06:38 31  04:06 30  04:43 52  06:00 56  08:24 34  06:05 60  00:41 39  00:40 43
                                                  03:53     01:28     03:11     00:39     01:15     02:03     02:10     02:28     02:51     00:17     00:06   
44. Epp Voitka                00:56:07 17:36:12   05:43 47  10:15 44  19:03 50  25:33 41  32:09 48  36:47 48  41:40 49  49:55 44  54:50 44  55:29 44  56:07 44 00:56:07
   16421 Võru                      R3NV           05:43 47  04:32 42  08:48 54  06:30 24  06:36 60  04:38 50  04:53 35  08:15 33  04:55 47  00:39 33  00:38 27
                                                  02:54     02:04     04:57     00:31     03:45     01:58     01:03     02:19     01:41     00:15     00:04   
45. Esta Tamm                 00:56:32 17:31:54   04:32 25  08:53 29  16:13 36  26:14 43  31:07 42  35:50 45  40:36 42  50:19 45  54:58 45  55:50 45  56:32 45 00:56:32
    6111                           R3NV           04:32 25  04:21 40  07:20 44  10:01 55  04:53 44  04:43 52  04:46 30  09:43 47  04:39 43  00:52 55  00:42 52
                                                  01:43     01:53     03:29     04:02     02:02     02:03     00:56     03:47     01:25     00:28     00:08   
46. Jüri Luha                 00:56:58 18:41:20   06:58 58  13:12 58  20:27 55  26:45 44  30:54 41  37:14 50  42:18 50  50:58 46  55:33 46  56:17 46  56:58 46 00:56:58
    7708                           R3MVV          06:58 58  06:14 57  07:15 42  06:18 21  04:09 32  06:20 58  05:04 38  08:40 42  04:35 42  00:44 45  00:41 45
                                                  04:09     03:46     03:24     00:19     01:18     03:40     01:14     02:44     01:21     00:20     00:07   
47. Romas Vals                00:58:54 18:01:27   05:21 42  10:18 45  20:22 54  27:23 47  31:51 46  35:27 43  41:18 46  51:26 47  57:37 47  58:16 47  58:54 47 00:58:54
   15834                           R3MV           05:21 42  04:57 47  10:04 58  07:01 37  04:28 36  03:36 36  05:51 52  10:08 52  06:11 61  00:39 33  00:38 27
                                                  02:32     02:29     06:13     01:02     01:37     00:56     02:01     04:12     02:57     00:15     00:04   
48. Robert Tiismus            00:59:15 18:04:22   04:35 26  09:16 37  21:04 57  28:45 52  35:11 56  40:00 55  45:13 54  53:20 49  57:38 48  58:36 48  59:15 48 00:59:15
    5108 TÜ Infotehnoloogia osakon R3MV           04:35 26  04:41 45  11:48 64  07:41 42  06:26 59  04:49 54  05:13 43  08:07 32  04:18 33  00:58 59  00:39 36
                                                  01:46     02:13     07:57     01:42     03:35     02:09     01:23     02:11     01:04     00:34     00:05   
49. Vello Oras                01:00:04 17:24:58   04:38 30  19:12 63  25:42 61  30:55 57  34:06 52  37:22 51  41:10 45  51:53 48  58:58 51  59:32 51  60:04 49 01:00:04
   16372 OÜ Avek Maa               R3MVV          04:38 30  14:34 64  06:30 29  05:13  6  03:11  5  03:16 24  03:48 12  10:43 56  07:05 63  00:34 26  00:32  3
                                                  01:49     12:06     02:39    -00:46     00:20     00:36    -00:02     04:47     03:51     00:10    -00:02   
49. Jarmo Rohtla              01:00:04 17:15:11   05:01 35  10:54 52  18:06 44  31:52 58  37:52 59  41:23 59  46:27 58  55:00 53  58:43 50  59:26 49  60:04 49 01:00:04
    7729                           R3M            05:01 35  05:53 56  07:12 41  13:46 62  06:00 54  03:31 31  05:04 38  08:33 38  03:43 23  00:43 42  00:38 27
                                                  02:12     03:25     03:21     07:47     03:09     00:51     01:14     02:37     00:29     00:19     00:04   
51. Anne Rohtmets             01:00:12 17:22:53   05:11 39  11:28 53  20:37 56  29:36 55  35:00 55  38:32 54  43:39 52  53:24 50  58:34 49  59:27 50  60:12 51 01:00:12
   11985 SA TÜK                    R3NV           05:11 39  06:17 58  09:09 56  08:59 52  05:24 52  03:32 33  05:07 41  09:45 48  05:10 50  00:53 56  00:45 61
                                                  02:22     03:49     05:18     03:00     02:33     00:52     01:17     03:49     01:56     00:29     00:11   
52. Diana Virumäe             01:00:45 17:57:07   06:25 54  11:32 56  18:17 46  29:35 54  34:48 54  38:24 53  45:17 55  53:48 51  59:23 52  60:03 52  60:45 52 01:00:45
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           06:25 54  05:07 50  06:45 35  11:18 59  05:13 50  03:36 36  06:53 59  08:31 36  05:35 55  00:40 36  00:42 52
                                                  03:36     02:39     02:54     05:19     02:22     00:56     03:03     02:35     02:21     00:16     00:08   
53. Ülle Põldoja              01:01:24 17:29:19   06:26 55  11:29 54  19:04 51  27:37 49  32:23 49  36:13 46  41:29 48  53:50 52  59:45 53  60:43 53  61:24 53 01:01:24
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          06:26 55  05:03 49  07:35 46  08:33 46  04:46 41  03:50 40  05:16 45  12:21 57  05:55 59  00:58 59  00:41 45
                                                  03:37     02:35     03:44     02:34     01:55     01:10     01:26     06:25     02:41     00:34     00:07   
54. Kadri Kajaste             01:02:01 17:42:03   05:10 38  10:12 42  18:09 45  25:43 42  30:26 39  35:02 41  42:26 51  56:12 55  60:33 54  61:20 54  62:01 54 01:02:01
   14751                           R3N            05:10 38  05:02 48  07:57 49  07:34 41  04:43 39  04:36 49  07:24 61  13:46 62  04:21 35  00:47 47  00:41 45
                                                  02:21     02:34     04:06     01:35     01:52     01:56     03:34     07:50     01:07     00:23     00:07   
55. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... 01:02:28 17:46:16   06:27 56  09:48 39  18:37 48  27:30 48  31:33 44  35:28 44  40:52 43  57:18 56  60:51 55  61:50 55  62:28 55 01:02:28
   12008 AS Cybernetica            R3M            06:27 56  03:21 22  08:49 55  08:53 51  04:03 28  03:55 42  05:24 48  16:26 64  03:33 18  00:59 62  00:38 27
                                                  03:38     00:53     04:58     02:54     01:12     01:15     01:34     10:30     00:19     00:35     00:04   
56. Kaie Kivila               01:02:42 17:31:11   05:31 45  10:49 51  20:13 53  28:52 53  33:35 50  38:17 52  45:02 53  55:36 54  61:06 56  62:01 56  62:42 56 01:02:42
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:31 45  05:18 51  09:24 57  08:39 48  04:43 39  04:42 51  06:45 58  10:34 55  05:30 53  00:55 57  00:41 45
                                                  02:42     02:50     05:33     02:40     01:52     02:02     02:55     04:38     02:16     00:31     00:07   
57. Maris Lepik               01:04:33 17:17:53   22:58 64  26:46 64  32:56 64  39:49 63  44:02 61  47:33 61  51:44 61  59:09 58  63:20 58  63:57 58  64:33 57 01:04:33
   16651 Kobras                    R3N            22:58 64  03:48 29  06:10 27  06:53 36  04:13 33  03:31 31  04:11 20  07:25 28  04:11 32  00:37 31  00:36 18
                                                  20:09     01:20     02:19     00:54     01:22     00:51     00:21     01:29     00:57     00:13     00:02   
58. Maie Abram                01:04:37 17:54:17   05:30 44  11:53 57  19:57 52  29:56 56  35:56 57  41:12 58  47:18 59  57:36 57  62:53 57  63:51 57  64:37 58 01:04:37
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:30 44  06:23 59  08:04 51  09:59 54  06:00 54  05:16 56  06:06 57  10:18 54  05:17 51  00:58 59  00:46 62
                                                  02:41     03:55     04:13     04:00     03:09     02:36     02:16     04:22     02:03     00:34     00:12   
59. Kati Iher                 01:05:24 18:34:44   05:16 41  10:48 50  21:20 58  32:01 59  38:47 60  43:20 60  49:16 60  59:18 59  64:13 59  64:46 59  65:24 59 01:05:24
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R3NN           05:16 41  05:32 52  10:32 61  10:41 57  06:46 62  04:33 48  05:56 55  10:02 51  04:55 47  00:33 22  00:38 27
                                                  02:27     03:04     06:41     04:42     03:55     01:53     02:06     04:06     01:41     00:09     00:04   
60. Meeli Pällin              01:05:53 18:13:10   05:31 45  10:13 43  17:28 42  32:44 60  37:35 58  41:09 57  45:58 56  59:27 60  64:30 60  65:10 60  65:53 60 01:05:53
    5205                           R3N            05:31 45  04:42 46  07:15 42  15:16 63  04:51 43  03:34 35  04:49 32  13:29 60  05:03 49  00:40 36  00:43 56
                                                  02:42     02:14     03:24     09:17     02:00     00:54     00:59     07:33     01:49     00:16     00:09   
61. Henn Korjus               01:07:04 17:47:51   04:37 29  08:41 27  18:50 49  27:06 45  34:11 53  41:04 56  46:08 57  59:48 61  65:32 61  66:23 61  67:04 61 01:07:04
   13082 EMÜ                       R3MV           04:37 29  04:04 34  10:09 59  08:16 44  07:05 63  06:53 64  05:04 38  13:40 61  05:44 56  00:51 54  00:41 45
                                                  01:48     01:36     06:18     02:17     04:14     04:13     01:14     07:44     02:30     00:27     00:07   
62. Terje Kalve               01:19:34 17:33:44   09:19 62  17:40 61  28:13 62  39:31 61  45:35 62  52:01 62  59:32 62  72:28 62  78:13 62  78:53 62  79:34 62 01:19:34
    9903 Valga Haigla              R3NV           09:19 62  08:21 62  10:33 62  11:18 59  06:04 57  06:26 60  07:31 62  12:56 58  05:45 58  00:40 36  00:41 45
                                                  06:30     05:53     06:42     05:19     03:13     03:46     03:41     07:00     02:31     00:16     00:07   
63. Kätlin Kalve              01:20:16 17:33:46   09:36 63  17:48 62  28:30 63  39:37 62  45:51 63  52:24 63  59:42 63  73:07 63  78:29 63  79:29 63  80:16 63 01:20:16
    4354 OK Käbi                   R3NN           09:36 63  08:12 61  10:42 63  11:07 58  06:14 58  06:33 61  07:18 60  13:25 59  05:22 52  01:00 63  00:47 63
                                                  06:47     05:44     06:51     05:08     03:23     03:53     03:28     07:29     02:08     00:36     00:13   
64. Vambola Kisand            01:38:02 17:00:25   07:00 60  15:04 60  25:33 60  42:44 64  49:20 64  55:42 64  73:10 64  87:40 64  95:13 64  97:00 64  98:02 64 01:38:02
    7051 Tartu                     R3MV           07:00 60  08:04 60  10:29 60  17:11 64  06:36 60  06:22 59  17:28 64  14:30 63  07:33 64  01:47 64  01:02 64
                                                  04:11     05:36     06:38     11:12     03:45     03:42     13:38     08:34     04:19     01:23     00:28   
  Ideal time:                                     02:38     02:24     03:32     04:36     02:51     02:29     03:01     05:08     02:37     00:18     00:29   00:30:03

#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 74)   2.( 56)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 71)   7.( 60)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Kiviste            00:37:11 19:08:18   01:41  1  04:11  1  08:09  1  15:02  1  21:58  1  26:02  1  30:30  1  33:05  1  36:30  1  36:40  1  37:11  1 00:37:11
    5063                           R4M            01:41  1  02:30  1  03:58  2  06:53  3  06:56  2  04:04 11  04:28  1  02:35  6  03:25  1  00:10  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingrid Ranna              00:44:23 17:33:02   02:26  4  05:30  3  11:27  5  17:31  4  24:35  2  28:32  2  35:06  2  37:38  2  42:53  2  43:44  2  44:23  2 00:44:23
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           02:26  4  03:04  3  05:57 11  06:04  2  07:04  3  03:57  9  06:34  6  02:32  4  05:15 11  00:51  8  00:39  4
                                                  00:45     00:34     01:59    -00:49     00:08    -00:07     02:06    -00:03     01:50     00:41     00:08   
 3. Jaak Jõgi                 00:44:38 18:39:57   02:05  2  06:25  6  10:40  4  20:54  8  27:15  4  30:23  4  36:48  3  38:53  3  43:35  3  44:01  3  44:38  3 00:44:38
   13827                           R4MV           02:05  2  04:20  9  04:15  3  10:14 14  06:21  1  03:08  2  06:25  5  02:05  1  04:42  6  00:26  3  00:37  3
                                                  00:24     01:50     00:17     03:21    -00:35    -00:56     01:57    -00:30     01:17     00:16     00:06   
 4. Jakob Jõgi                00:46:00 18:40:48   02:06  3  05:13  2  09:29  2  18:12  5  30:22  8  33:02  7  38:51  4  41:16  4  45:03  4  45:28  4  46:00  4 00:46:00
   13773                           R4M            02:06  3  03:07  5  04:16  4  08:43  9  12:10 14  02:40  1  05:49  3  02:25  3  03:47  3  00:25  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:25     00:37     00:18     01:50     05:14    -01:24     01:21    -00:10     00:22     00:15     00:01   
 5. Karoliina Sikkal          00:49:39 18:16:42   03:42 13  06:47  7  12:01  8  19:21  7  28:53  6  32:48  6  40:51  6  43:31  6  48:18  5  48:57  5  49:39  5 00:49:39
    4405 Kobras                    R4NN           03:42 13  03:05  4  05:14  9  07:20  5  09:32 11  03:55  8  08:03  9  02:40  9  04:47  7  00:39  6  00:42  8
                                                  02:01     00:35     01:16     00:27     02:36    -00:09     03:35     00:05     01:22     00:29     00:11   
 6. Sirje Vilbaste            00:51:01 17:32:24   03:07  9  06:17  5  11:44  6  19:13  6  28:00  5  31:48  5  39:45  5  43:01  5  49:00  6  50:13  6  51:01  6 00:51:01
    5524 OKH                       R4NVV          03:07  9  03:10  6  05:27 10  07:29  6  08:47  8  03:48  7  07:57  8  03:16 14  05:59 15  01:13 15  00:48 13
                                                  01:26     00:40     01:29     00:36     01:51    -00:16     03:29     00:41     02:34     01:03     00:17   
 7. Rasmus Kruusa             00:52:16 18:13:45   02:59  8  07:31 11  12:25  9  23:26 13  31:44 10  35:47  9  43:28  7  46:31  7  51:06  7  51:37  7  52:16  7 00:52:16
   16214 TKug                      R4MN           02:59  8  04:32 11  04:54  6  11:01 16  08:18  4  04:03 10  07:41  7  03:03 12  04:35  5  00:31  4  00:39  4
                                                  01:18     02:02     00:56     04:08     01:22    -00:01     03:13     00:28     01:10     00:21     00:08   
 8. Valter Ploom              00:53:49 17:31:38   03:09 10  07:08  8  13:16 12  21:40  9  30:10  7  33:41  8  44:05  8  46:53  8  52:00  8  53:00  8  53:49  8 00:53:49
    3746 Jõhvikas                  R4MVV          03:09 10  03:59  8  06:08 13  08:24  8  08:30  6  03:31  3  10:24 14  02:48 11  05:07  9  01:00 11  00:49 14
                                                  01:28     01:29     02:10     01:31     01:34    -00:33     05:56     00:13     01:42     00:50     00:18   
 9. Martin Tõrra              00:54:43 18:06:50   04:28 16  07:11  9  11:46  7  17:30  3  35:02 14  39:49 14  45:40 10  48:19 10  53:26  9  54:04  9  54:43  9 00:54:43
     718 Kobras                    R4MVV          04:28 16  02:43  2  04:35  5  05:44  1  17:32 16  04:47 12  05:51  4  02:39  8  05:07  9  00:38  5  00:39  4
                                                  02:47     00:13     00:37    -01:09     10:36     00:43     01:23     00:04     01:42     00:28     00:08   
10. Hele Mõttus               00:55:34 18:33:37   03:26 11  07:58 13  13:59 13  24:38 14  33:27 12  37:14 11  46:22 11  48:56 11  54:00 11  54:52 10  55:34 10 00:55:34
    1120                           R4N            03:26 11  04:32 11  06:01 12  10:39 15  08:49  9  03:47  6  09:08 13  02:34  5  05:04  8  00:52  9  00:42  8
                                                  01:45     02:02     02:03     03:46     01:53    -00:17     04:40    -00:01     01:39     00:42     00:11   
11. Jüri Zimmermann           00:55:47 17:27:46   02:49  7  07:53 12  12:53 11  22:57 12  31:42  9  36:30 10  44:47  9  47:59  9  53:46 10  54:58 11  55:47 11 00:55:47
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          02:49  7  05:04 14  05:00  7  10:04 13  08:45  7  04:48 13  08:17 11  03:12 13  05:47 13  01:12 14  00:49 14
                                                  01:08     02:34     01:02     03:11     01:49     00:44     03:49     00:37     02:22     01:02     00:18   
12. Kersti Ploom              00:56:17 17:32:52   03:26 11  10:43 16  16:57 16  25:45 15  34:49 13  38:27 13  46:32 12  49:14 12  54:31 12  55:33 12  56:17 12 00:56:17
    3745 Jõhvikas                  R4NVV          03:26 11  07:17 16  06:14 14  08:48 10  09:04 10  03:38  4  08:05 10  02:42 10  05:17 12  01:02 12  00:44 10
                                                  01:45     04:47     02:16     01:55     02:08    -00:26     03:37     00:07     01:52     00:52     00:13   
13. Triin Sasi                00:57:10 17:47:17   02:28  5  06:16  4  10:07  3  17:14  2  25:39  3  29:21  3  48:33 13  50:54 13  55:27 13  56:25 13  57:10 13 00:57:10
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             R4N            02:28  5  03:48  7  03:51  1  07:07  4  08:25  5  03:42  5  19:12 16  02:21  2  04:33  4  00:58 10  00:45 11
                                                  00:47     01:18    -00:07     00:14     01:29    -00:22     14:44    -00:14     01:08     00:48     00:14   
14. Kristiina Rull            01:00:28 18:14:29   03:49 15  08:09 14  14:33 14  22:32 11  32:42 11  38:24 12  48:57 14  52:21 14  58:11 14  59:29 14  60:28 14 01:00:28
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       R4N            03:49 15  04:20  9  06:24 15  07:59  7  10:10 12  05:42 15  10:33 15  03:24 16  05:50 14  01:18 16  00:59 16
                                                  02:08     01:50     02:26     01:06     03:14     01:38     06:05     00:49     02:25     01:08     00:28   
15. Agris Ambos               01:01:10 16:32:36   02:31  6  07:16 10  12:27 10  22:22 10  38:00 16  48:15 16  53:42 16  56:19 16  59:45 15  60:29 15  61:10 15 01:01:10
    3333 Võru                      R4N            02:31  6  04:45 13  05:11  8  09:55 12  15:38 15  10:15 16  05:27  2  02:37  7  03:26  2  00:44  7  00:41  7
                                                  00:50     02:15     01:13     03:02     08:42     06:11     00:59     00:02     00:01     00:34     00:10   
16. Külliki Kiviste           01:01:46 17:57:19   03:42 13  09:05 15  16:41 15  26:17 16  36:59 15  41:48 15  50:15 15  53:33 15  59:55 16  61:01 16  61:46 16 01:01:46
    5714                           R4NVV          03:42 13  05:23 15  07:36 16  09:36 11  10:42 13  04:49 14  08:27 12  03:18 15  06:22 16  01:06 13  00:45 11
                                                  02:01     02:53     03:38     02:43     03:46     00:45     03:59     00:43     02:57     00:56     00:14   
  Ideal time:                                     01:41     02:30     03:51     05:44     06:21     02:40     04:28     02:05     03:25     00:10     00:31   00:33:26

#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 74)   2.( 56)   3.( 73)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ave Nurk                  00:18:47 17:42:01   02:02  1  06:41  1  09:03  1  12:09  1  15:37  1  18:11  1  18:47  1 00:18:47
   15302 Trt Suusaklubi            R5MN           02:02  1  04:39  1  02:22  1  03:06  1  03:28  2  02:34  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Hanschmidt          00:21:17 17:14:21   02:17  2  07:23  2  10:00  2  14:08  2  16:44  2  20:36  2  21:17  2 00:21:17
    3036 JOKA                      R5N            02:17  2  05:06  2  02:37  2  04:08  2  02:36  1  03:52  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:15     00:27     00:15     01:02    -00:52     01:18     00:05   
 3. Kerli Tali                01:08:29 18:45:49   04:27  4  34:03  5  41:50  5  50:40  3  59:58  3  67:33  3  68:29  3 01:08:29
    7707 TKiG                      R5NN           04:27  4  29:36  5  07:47  4  08:50  3  09:18  5  07:35  3  00:56  3
                                                  02:25     24:57     05:25     05:44     05:50     05:01     00:20   
 4. Ago Pabut                 01:11:08 17:23:22   10:46  5  22:32  4  31:02  4  52:40  4  60:52  4  69:54  4  71:08  4 01:11:08
    4940                           R5MV           10:46  5  11:46  4  08:30  5  21:38  4  08:12  4  09:02  4  01:14  5
                                                  08:44     07:07     06:08     18:32     04:44     06:28     00:38   
 5. Arne Pommerening          01:15:30 17:53:56   04:10  3  12:09  3  17:44  3  56:52  5  62:12  5  74:29  5  75:30  5 01:15:30
   17664 EMÜ                       R5M            04:10  3  07:59  3  05:35  3  39:08  5  05:20  3  12:17  5  01:01  4
                                                  02:08     03:20     03:13     36:02     01:52     09:43     00:25   
  Ideal time:                                     02:02     04:39     02:22     03:06     02:36     02:34     00:36   00:17:55

#6 Course (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 74)   2.( 73)   3.( 75)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Iris Abram                00:16:00 17:35:29   03:48  1  09:56  1  13:27  1  15:16  1  16:00  1 00:16:00
   15091 Tammed                    R6NN           03:48  1  06:08  2  03:31  2  01:49  2  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Abram              00:18:24 17:34:42   09:23  2  13:10  2  15:50  2  17:19  2  18:24  2 00:18:24
   15090 Tammed                    R6MN           09:23  2  03:47  1  02:40  1  01:29  1  01:05  2
                                                  05:35    -02:21    -00:51    -00:20     00:21   
  Ideal time:                                     03:48     03:47     02:40     01:29     00:44   00:12:28

#7 Course (R7A): 1 KP ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Helina Esnar              00:50:48 17:24:44   49:24  1  50:48  1 00:50:48
    2732 Ilves                     R7A            49:24  1  01:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Esnar              00:51:03 17:24:46   49:38  2  51:03  2 00:51:03
   10591                           R7A            49:38  2  01:25  2
                                                  00:14     00:01   
 3. Silver Esnar              00:51:09 17:24:22   49:43  3  51:09  3 00:51:09
   13788                           R7A            49:43  3  01:26  3
                                                  00:19     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     49:24     01:24   00:50:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 7/4/2013 9:34:57 PM OK Ilves