Prangli päevak

07.07/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Sven Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M]
[R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 19 KP 7.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:57:40
 2. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 01:01:49 +04:09
 3.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:09:43 +12:03
 4.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:20:08 +22:28
 5.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves      01:23:08 +25:28
R2M Course (2): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK   00:45:57
 2.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:53:24 +07:27
 3.  8801 Ott Toomet                Tartu Ülik 01:03:13 +17:16
 4. 18210 Margus Raud                          01:34:41 +48:44
R2N Course (2): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:11:22
R3M Course (3): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3978 Matis Pääslane            Ilves      00:38:26
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:42:55 +04:29
 3.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:45:43 +07:17
 4.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:47:33 +09:07
R3N Course (3): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:44:33
 2.  5654 Anu Iher                             00:52:38 +08:05
 3.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:56:05 +11:32
 4.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc 01:06:24 +21:51
 5.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:07:53 +23:20
 6. 10237 Margit Mutso                         01:08:20 +23:47
 7.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:09:39 +25:06
 8.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:09:50 +25:17
 9.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:11:51 +27:18
10. 14751 Kadri Kajaste                        01:30:46 +46:13
R4M Course (4): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH        00:36:15
R4N Course (4): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3333 Agris Ambos               Võru       00:41:26
 2.  3979 Egle Pääslane             Ilves      00:45:20 +03:54
 3.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH        01:01:56 +20:30
R5M Course (5): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.     0 Tristan Koks              x30        02:13:20
 2. 15085 Koit Hallik                          02:16:35 +03:15
R5N Course (5): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.     0 Liina Annimägi            x35        02:13:20
 2. 13105 Ebe Hallik                           02:16:12 +02:52
 2.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       02:16:12 +02:52
R6MN Course (6): 5 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed     00:25:05
 2. 18209 Kerdi Raud                           00:38:09 +13:04
 3.  9592 Karl Markus Kiudma                   00:57:46 +32:41
 4.     0 Kaarel Toomet             x61        01:09:10 +44:05
R6NN Course (6): 5 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed     00:32:29
 2. 18705 Gerda Emilia Kiudma                  00:57:46 +25:17
VALIK ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  01:13:04 18p
 2.   145 Jüri Ümarik                          01:08:14 17p
 3.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      01:21:24 15p
 4.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:52:23 14p
 5.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:42:49 13p
 6.  6094 Hendrik Nigul             TÜ         02:01:56 13p
 7.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:19:40 11p
 8. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 01:08:20 10p
 9.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:31:01 7p
 9. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi                     01:31:01 7p
11. 11069 Rait Kapp                            01:05:18 4p
12. 15147 Mari Iher                            00:21:00 2p
#1 Course (R1M,R1N): 19 KP 7.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves     R1M        00:57:40
 2. 10219 Väino Ellamik             SuusahulluR1M        01:01:49 +04:09
 3.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     R1M        01:09:43 +12:03
 4.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves     R1M        01:20:08 +22:28
 5.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves     R1M        01:23:08 +25:28
#2 Course (R2M,R2N): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK  R2M        00:45:57
 2.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT    R2M        00:53:24 +07:27
 3.  8801 Ott Toomet                Tartu ÜlikR2M        01:03:13 +17:16
 4.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves     R2N        01:11:22 +25:25
 5. 18210 Margus Raud                         R2M        01:34:41 +48:44
#3 Course (R3M,R3N): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  3978 Matis Pääslane            Ilves     R3M        00:38:26
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      R3M        00:42:55 +04:29
 3.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves     R3N        00:44:33 +06:07
 4.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru      R3M        00:45:43 +07:17
 5.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape      R3M        00:47:33 +09:07
 6.  5654 Anu Iher                            R3N        00:52:38 +14:12
 7.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     R3N        00:56:05 +17:39
 8.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu DescR3N        01:06:24 +27:58
 9.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves     R3N        01:07:53 +29:27
10. 10237 Margit Mutso                        R3N        01:08:20 +29:54
11.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves     R3N        01:09:39 +31:13
12.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves     R3N        01:09:50 +31:24
13.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves     R3N        01:11:51 +33:25
14. 14751 Kadri Kajaste                       R3N        01:30:46 +52:20
#4 Course (R4M,R4N): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH       R4M        00:36:15
 2.  3333 Agris Ambos               Võru      R4N        00:41:26 +05:11
 3.  3979 Egle Pääslane             Ilves     R4N        00:45:20 +09:05
 4.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH       R4N        01:01:56 +25:41
#5 Course (R5M,R5N): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.     0 Tristan Koks              x30       R5M        02:13:20
 1.     0 Liina Annimägi            x35       R5N        02:13:20 +00:00
 3. 13105 Ebe Hallik                          R5N        02:16:12 +02:52
 3.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA      R5N        02:16:12 +02:52
 5. 15085 Koit Hallik                         R5M        02:16:35 +03:15
#6 Course (R6MN,R6NN): 5 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed    R6MN       00:25:05
 2. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed    R6NN       00:32:29 +07:24
 3. 18209 Kerdi Raud                          R6MN       00:38:09 +13:04
 4. 18705 Gerda Emilia Kiudma                 R6NN       00:57:46 +32:41
 4.  9592 Karl Markus Kiudma                  R6MN       00:57:46 +32:41
 6.     0 Kaarel Toomet             x61       R6MN       01:09:10 +44:05

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 7/7/2013 11:27:17 PM OK Ilves