Prangli päevak

07.07/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Sven Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M]
[R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 19 KP 7.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:57:40 18:48:40   03:37  2  14:56  2  18:17  2  22:42  1  25:00  2  32:04  2  36:22  1  38:29  1  41:30  1  43:27  1  44:57  1  45:44  1  46:52  1  47:36  1  48:48  1  49:40  1  53:25  1  55:38  1  57:17  1  57:40  1 00:57:40
     738 Ilves                     R1M            03:37  2  11:19  2  03:21  2  04:25  1  02:18  2  07:04  2  04:18  1  02:07  1  03:01  2  01:57  1  01:30  1  00:47  1  01:08  1  00:44  2  01:12  2  00:52  2  03:45  4  02:13  4  01:39  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Ellamik             01:01:49 15:57:40   03:23  1  14:18  1  17:31  1  22:44  2  24:56  1  31:48  1  40:36  2  42:49  2  45:48  2  49:29  2  50:59  2  51:49  2  53:32  2  54:15  2  55:16  2  56:04  2  58:25  2  60:02  2  61:27  2  61:49  2 01:01:49
   10219 Suusahullud               R1M            03:23  1  10:55  1  03:13  1  05:13  2  02:12  1  06:52  1  08:48  5  02:13  2  02:59  1  03:41  5  01:30  1  00:50  2  01:43  5  00:43  1  01:01  1  00:48  1  02:21  1  01:37  1  01:25  1  00:22  2
                                                 -00:14    -00:24    -00:08     00:48    -00:06    -00:12     04:30     00:06    -00:02     01:44     00:00     00:03     00:35    -00:01    -00:11    -00:04    -01:24    -00:36    -00:14    -00:01   
 3. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:09:43 16:16:56   04:03  3  17:19  3  21:32  3  28:12  4  31:25  4  39:28  4  45:32  4  48:41  4  52:31  3  54:46  3  57:12  3  58:11  3  59:29  3  60:16  3  61:31  3  62:34  3  65:23  3  67:24  3  69:22  3  69:43  3 01:09:43
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            04:03  3  13:16  3  04:13  4  06:40  4  03:13  4  08:03  3  06:04  3  03:09  5  03:50  3  02:15  2  02:26  5  00:59  3  01:18  2  00:47  3  01:15  4  01:03  4  02:49  3  02:01  2  01:58  4  00:21  1
                                                  00:26     01:57     00:52     02:15     00:55     00:59     01:46     01:02     00:49     00:18     00:56     00:12     00:10     00:03     00:03     00:11    -00:56    -00:12     00:19    -00:02   
 4. Kaido Hallik              01:20:08 15:18:28   05:10  5  18:28  4  22:25  4  27:44  3  30:49  3  39:20  3  45:20  3  47:52  3  59:58  4  62:26  4  64:38  4  65:39  4  67:01  4  67:54  4  69:26  4  70:35  4  75:31  4  77:36  4  79:40  4  80:08  4 01:20:08
    3665 Ilves                     R1M            05:10  5  13:18  4  03:57  3  05:19  3  03:05  3  08:31  4  06:00  2  02:32  3  12:06  5  02:28  3  02:12  4  01:01  4  01:22  3  00:53  5  01:32  5  01:09  5  04:56  5  02:05  3  02:04  5  00:28  5
                                                  01:33     01:59     00:36     00:54     00:47     01:27     01:42     00:25     09:05     00:31     00:42     00:14     00:14     00:09     00:20     00:17     01:11    -00:08     00:25     00:05   
 5. Kaarel Piip               01:23:08 18:09:04   05:02  4  22:22  5  27:39  5  34:37  5  38:18  5  49:48  5  57:57  5  60:47  5  65:14  5  67:53  5  69:54  5  71:04  5  72:31  5  73:22  5  74:35  5  75:29  5  78:13  5  81:06  5  82:44  5  83:08  5 01:23:08
    3855 Ilves                     R1M            05:02  4  17:20  5  05:17  5  06:58  5  03:41  5  11:30  5  08:09  4  02:50  4  04:27  4  02:39  4  02:01  3  01:10  5  01:27  4  00:51  4  01:13  3  00:54  3  02:44  2  02:53  5  01:38  2  00:24  4
                                                  01:25     06:01     01:56     02:33     01:23     04:26     03:51     00:43     01:26     00:42     00:31     00:23     00:19     00:07     00:01     00:02    -01:01     00:40    -00:01     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:23     10:55     03:13     04:25     02:12     06:52     04:18     02:07     02:59     01:57     01:30     00:47     01:08     00:43     01:01     00:48     02:21     01:37     01:25     00:21   00:54:02

R2M Course (2): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 53)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tarvo Kiudma              00:45:57 16:02:01   03:34  2  14:06  2  19:06  1  24:34  1  27:08  1  31:58  1  34:02  1  35:35  1  36:34  1  37:37  1  39:31  1  42:11  1  44:00  1  45:34  1  45:57  1 00:45:57
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2M            03:34  2  10:32  2  05:00  1  05:28  1  02:34  1  04:50  2  02:04  1  01:33  1  00:59  1  01:03  1  01:54  1  02:40  2  01:49  1  01:34  1  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Voormansik          00:53:24 17:59:45   03:12  1  13:02  1  19:28  2  26:07  2  29:09  2  34:06  2  39:07  2  40:43  2  41:47  2  43:05  2  46:27  2  48:56  2  51:23  2  53:02  2  53:24  2 00:53:24
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            03:12  1  09:50  1  06:26  2  06:39  2  03:02  3  04:57  3  05:01  4  01:36  2  01:04  2  01:18  2  03:22  3  02:29  1  02:27  4  01:39  3  00:22  2
                                                 -00:22    -00:42     01:26     01:11     00:28     00:07     02:57     00:03     00:05     00:15     01:28    -00:11     00:38     00:05    -00:01   
 3. Ott Toomet                01:03:13 16:40:45   05:41  4  17:51  3  24:27  3  33:30  3  36:27  3  41:02  3  44:49  3  46:52  3  48:02  3  49:31  3  52:47  3  58:56  3  61:12  3  62:50  3  63:13  3 01:03:13
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             R2M            05:41  4  12:10  3  06:36  3  09:03  4  02:57  2  04:35  1  03:47  3  02:03  3  01:10  3  01:29  3  03:16  2  06:09  4  02:16  2  01:38  2  00:23  3
                                                  02:07     01:38     01:36     03:35     00:23    -00:15     01:43     00:30     00:11     00:26     01:22     03:29     00:27     00:04     00:00   
 4. Margus Raud               01:34:41 17:04:28   04:19  3  32:23  4  55:22  4  64:19  4  67:37  4  72:53  4  76:34  4  78:49  4  80:18  4  82:11  4  85:56  4  89:31  4  91:55  4  94:22  4  94:41  4 01:34:41
   18210                           R2M            04:19  3  28:04  4  22:59  4  08:57  3  03:18  4  05:16  4  03:41  2  02:15  4  01:29  4  01:53  4  03:45  4  03:35  3  02:24  3  02:27  4  00:19  1
                                                  00:45     17:32     17:59     03:29     00:44     00:26     01:37     00:42     00:30     00:50     01:51     00:55     00:35     00:53    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     03:12     09:50     05:00     05:28     02:34     04:35     02:04     01:33     00:59     01:03     01:54     02:29     01:49     01:34     00:19   00:44:23

R2N Course (2): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 53)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anne Arold                01:11:22 16:08:23   05:15  1  21:54  1  35:04  1  42:10  1  45:38  1  51:14  1  54:10  1  56:21  1  57:39  1  59:16  1  63:06  1  66:34  1  68:36  1  70:53  1  71:22  1 01:11:22
    3235 Ilves                     R2N            05:15  1  16:39  1  13:10  1  07:06  1  03:28  1  05:36  1  02:56  1  02:11  1  01:18  1  01:37  1  03:50  1  03:28  1  02:02  1  02:17  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:15     16:39     13:10     07:06     03:28     05:36     02:56     02:11     01:18     01:37     03:50     03:28     02:02     02:17     00:29   01:11:22

R3M Course (3): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Matis Pääslane            00:38:26 18:47:40   05:42  3  10:15  1  14:26  1  18:44  1  21:01  1  22:48  1  23:52  1  25:22  1  26:34  1  27:53  1  28:53  1  31:50  1  35:32  1  38:09  1  38:26  1 00:38:26
    3978 Ilves                     R3M            05:42  3  04:33  1  04:11  1  04:18  1  02:17  1  01:47  1  01:04  1  01:30  1  01:12  3  01:19  1  01:00  1  02:57  3  03:42  4  02:37  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 00:42:55 16:07:39   04:56  2  13:15  3  19:00  3  23:45  3  26:24  3  29:00  3  30:04  3  31:48  3  32:51  2  34:30  2  35:43  2  38:35  2  40:30  2  42:29  2  42:55  2 00:42:55
    2599 Võru                      R3M            04:56  2  08:19  3  05:45  4  04:45  2  02:39  2  02:36  4  01:04  1  01:44  3  01:03  2  01:39  4  01:13  3  02:52  1  01:55  1  01:59  1  00:26  2
                                                 -00:46     03:46     01:34     00:27     00:22     00:49     00:00     00:14    -00:09     00:20     00:13    -00:05    -01:47    -00:38     00:09   
 3. Ats Virumäe               00:45:43 16:05:28   06:58  4  16:04  4  21:28  4  26:20  4  29:01  4  31:25  4  32:33  4  34:25  4  35:24  4  36:54  4  38:10  4  41:04  3  43:01  3  45:12  3  45:43  3 00:45:43
    3803 Võru                      R3M            06:58  4  09:06  4  05:24  3  04:52  3  02:41  3  02:24  3  01:08  3  01:52  4  00:59  1  01:30  2  01:16  4  02:54  2  01:57  2  02:11  2  00:31  3
                                                  01:16     04:33     01:13     00:34     00:24     00:37     00:04     00:22    -00:13     00:11     00:16    -00:03    -01:45    -00:26     00:14   
 4. Indrek Jentson            00:47:33 15:28:18   04:32  1  11:20  2  16:22  2  22:48  2  25:48  2  27:57  2  29:09  2  30:43  2  34:35  3  36:06  3  37:14  3  41:12  4  44:42  4  47:33  4           00:47:33
    4381 Kape                      R3M            04:32  1  06:48  2  05:02  2  06:26  4  03:00  4  02:09  2  01:12  4  01:34  2  03:52  4  01:31  3  01:08  2  03:58  4  03:30  3  02:51  4          
                                                 -01:10     02:15     00:51     02:08     00:43     00:22     00:08     00:04     02:40     00:12     00:08     01:01    -00:12     00:14             
  Ideal time:                                     04:32     04:33     04:11     04:18     02:17     01:47     01:04     01:30     00:59     01:19     01:00     02:52     01:55     01:59     00:17   00:34:33

R3N Course (3): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Minija Pääslane           00:44:33 18:49:58   05:16  2  12:18  1  17:31  1  22:12  1  25:10  1  27:45  1  28:56  1  30:53  1  32:04  1  33:35  1  34:45  1  38:08  1  40:18  1  44:04  1  44:33  1 00:44:33
    2016 Ilves                     R3N            05:16  2  07:02  1  05:13  1  04:41  1  02:58  1  02:35  2  01:11  1  01:57  3  01:11  2  01:31  1  01:10  1  03:23  1  02:10  1  03:46 10  00:29  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anu Iher                  00:52:38 16:40:28   05:43  4  18:01  7  24:22  5  29:16  4  32:33  2  35:05  2  36:42  2  38:37  2  39:44  2  41:31  2  43:11  2  47:00  2  49:40  2  52:11  2  52:38  2 00:52:38
    5654                           R3N            05:43  4  12:18  9  06:21  4  04:54  2  03:17  2  02:32  1  01:37  4  01:55  2  01:07  1  01:47  3  01:40  5  03:49  2  02:40  4  02:31  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:27     05:16     01:08     00:13     00:19    -00:03     00:26    -00:02    -00:04     00:16     00:30     00:26     00:30    -01:15    -00:02   
 3. Leili Prans               00:56:05 16:08:31   05:23  3  13:37  2  20:22  2  29:06  3  34:42  4  37:27  3  39:06  3  41:11  3  43:28  3  45:00  3  46:29  3  50:25  3  53:21  3  55:38  3  56:05  3 00:56:05
    4910 Ilves                     R3N            05:23  3  08:14  2  06:45  5  08:44  8  05:36  7  02:45  4  01:39  6  02:05  5  02:17  8  01:32  2  01:29  2  03:56  4  02:56  5  02:17  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:07     01:12     01:32     04:03     02:38     00:10     00:28     00:08     01:06     00:01     00:19     00:33     00:46    -01:29    -00:02   
 4. Kati Iher                 01:06:24 18:25:05   04:50  1  14:24  3  26:43  7  35:40  9  40:38  8  43:56  6  45:57  6  48:32  7  49:58  6  52:41  6  54:35  6  60:03  5  63:31  4  65:55  4  66:24  4 01:06:24
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R3N            04:50  1  09:34  5  12:19 10  08:57 10  04:58  6  03:18  6  02:01  9  02:35  8  01:26  5  02:43  7  01:54  7  05:28  8  03:28  7  02:24  2  00:29  5
                                                 -00:26     02:32     07:06     04:16     02:00     00:43     00:50     00:38     00:15     01:12     00:44     02:05     01:18    -01:22     00:00   
 5. Kaie Kivila               01:07:53 16:31:46   06:59  7  17:00  6  25:27  6  33:43  7  38:34  6  44:15  7  46:07  7  48:16  6  51:05  7  54:01  7  56:01  7  60:52  6  64:18  5  67:19  5  67:53  5 01:07:53
    2737 Ilves                     R3N            06:59  7  10:01  7  08:27  7  08:16  7  04:51  5  05:41  8  01:52  8  02:09  6  02:49  9  02:56  8  02:00  9  04:51  6  03:26  6  03:01  5  00:34  8
                                                  01:43     02:59     03:14     03:35     01:53     03:06     00:41     00:12     01:38     01:25     00:50     01:28     01:16    -00:45     00:05   
 6. Margit Mutso              01:08:20 18:25:58   11:59 10  20:58 10  27:05  8  33:16  6  36:56  5  47:13  9  48:46  9  51:48  9  52:59  9  56:31  9  58:23  9  62:18  7  64:36  6  67:54  6  68:20  6 01:08:20
   10237                           R3N            11:59 10  08:59  4  06:07  2  06:11  5  03:40  3  10:17 10  01:33  3  03:02 10  01:11  2  03:32  9  01:52  6  03:55  3  02:18  2  03:18  8  00:26  1
                                                  06:43     01:57     00:54     01:30     00:42     07:42     00:22     01:05     00:00     02:01     00:42     00:32     00:08    -00:28    -00:03   
 7. Mare Leis                 01:09:39 15:59:57   06:06  5  15:55  4  23:02  3  28:53  2  32:38  3  39:21  4  40:58  4  42:59  4  44:26  4  46:20  4  47:49  4  52:49  4  66:35  8  69:10  7  69:39  7 01:09:39
    5012 Ilves                     R3N            06:06  5  09:49  6  07:07  6  05:51  4  03:45  4  06:43  9  01:37  4  02:01  4  01:27  6  01:54  4  01:29  2  05:00  7  13:46 10  02:35  4  00:29  5
                                                  00:50     02:47     01:54     01:10     00:47     04:08     00:26     00:04     00:16     00:23     00:19     01:37     11:36    -01:11     00:00   
 8. Aino Koser                01:09:50 16:04:31   08:12  9  16:57  5  23:10  4  31:57  5  40:22  7  43:23  5  45:13  5  47:28  5  48:43  5  50:41  5  52:17  5  62:24  8  66:07  7  69:13  8  69:50  8 01:09:50
    3910 Ilves                     R3N            08:12  9  08:45  3  06:13  3  08:47  9  08:25  9  03:01  5  01:50  7  02:15  7  01:15  4  01:58  5  01:36  4  10:07 10  03:43  8  03:06  7  00:37  9
                                                  02:56     01:43     01:00     04:06     05:27     00:26     00:39     00:18     00:04     00:27     00:26     06:44     01:33    -00:40     00:08   
 9. Maie Abram                01:11:51 17:31:44   08:01  8  18:23  8  27:44  9  35:32  8  41:58  9  46:03  8  48:22  8  51:02  8  52:31  8  54:57  8  56:52  8  63:11  9  67:45  9  71:09  9  71:51  9 01:11:51
     146 Ilves                     R3N            08:01  8  10:22  8  09:21  8  07:48  6  06:26  8  04:05  7  02:19 10  02:40  9  01:29  7  02:26  6  01:55  8  06:19  9  04:34  9  03:24  9  00:42 10
                                                  02:45     03:20     04:08     03:07     03:28     01:30     01:08     00:43     00:18     00:55     00:45     02:56     02:24    -00:22     00:13   
10. Kadri Kajaste             01:30:46 18:08:02   06:37  6  20:56  9  31:59 10  36:57 10  57:50 10  60:32 10  62:03 10  63:56 10  70:27 10  78:28 10  80:37 10  84:47 10  87:16 10  90:18 10  90:46 10 01:30:46
   14751                           R3N            06:37  6  14:19 10  11:03  9  04:58  3  20:53 10  02:42  3  01:31  2  01:53  1  06:31 10  08:01 10  02:09 10  04:10  5  02:29  3  03:02  6  00:28  4
                                                  01:21     07:17     05:50     00:17     17:55     00:07     00:20    -00:04     05:20     06:30     00:59     00:47     00:19    -00:44    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     04:50     07:02     05:13     04:41     02:58     02:32     01:11     01:53     01:07     01:31     01:10     03:23     02:10     02:17     00:26   00:42:24

R4M Course (4): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Reimaa               00:36:15 18:08:10   02:06  1  09:35  1  12:39  1  17:10  1  19:14  1  20:37  1  23:33  1  26:43  1  33:37  1  35:49  1  36:15  1 00:36:15
    3018 OKH                       R4M            02:06  1  07:29  1  03:04  1  04:31  1  02:04  1  01:23  1  02:56  1  03:10  1  06:54  1  02:12  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:06     07:29     03:04     04:31     02:04     01:23     02:56     03:10     06:54     02:12     00:26   00:36:15

R4N Course (4): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agris Ambos               00:41:26 17:05:00   02:52  2  11:07  2  14:38  1  20:52  1  25:01  1  30:07  1  33:38  1  36:34  1  38:39  1  41:00  1  41:26  1 00:41:26
    3333 Võru                      R4N            02:52  2  08:15  1  03:31  1  06:14  1  04:09  1  05:06  3  03:31  1  02:56  1  02:05  1  02:21  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Egle Pääslane             00:45:20 18:50:04   02:19  1  10:59  1  15:16  2  22:02  2  27:06  2  30:46  2  34:34  2  38:44  2  42:14  2  44:54  2  45:20  2 00:45:20
    3979 Ilves                     R4N            02:19  1  08:40  2  04:17  2  06:46  2  05:04  2  03:40  2  03:48  2  04:10  2  03:30  2  02:40  2  00:26  1
                                                 -00:33     00:25     00:46     00:32     00:55    -01:26     00:17     01:14     01:25     00:19     00:00   
 3. Sirje Vilbaste            01:01:56 15:59:26   03:13  3  14:33  3  19:33  3  31:04  3  39:20  3  41:43  3  47:04  3  53:49  3  58:22  3  61:17  3  61:56  3 01:01:56
    5524 OKH                       R4N            03:13  3  11:20  3  05:00  3  11:31  3  08:16  3  02:23  1  05:21  3  06:45  3  04:33  3  02:55  3  00:39  3
                                                  00:21     03:05     01:29     05:17     04:07    -02:43     01:50     03:49     02:28     00:34     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     02:19     08:15     03:31     06:14     04:09     02:23     03:31     02:56     02:05     02:21     00:26   00:38:10

R5M Course (5): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 51)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tristan Koks              02:13:20 15:21:30   13:14  1  27:07  1  50:26  1  77:22  1 101:02  1 124:22  1 132:21  1 133:20  1 02:13:20
       0 x30                       R5M            13:14  1  13:53  2  23:19  1  26:56  2  23:40  1  23:20  1  07:59  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Koit Hallik               02:16:35 15:21:25   14:16  2  27:19  2  52:07  2  78:41  2 102:29  2 125:54  2 135:20  2 136:35  2 02:16:35
   15085                           R5M            14:16  2  13:03  1  24:48  2  26:34  1  23:48  2  23:25  2  09:26  2  01:15  2
                                                  01:02    -00:50     01:29    -00:22     00:08     00:05     01:27     00:16   
  Ideal time:                                     13:14     13:03     23:19     26:34     23:40     23:20     07:59     00:59   02:12:08

R5N Course (5): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 51)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Liina Annimägi            02:13:20 15:21:30   13:14  1  27:07  1  50:26  1  77:22  1 101:02  1 124:22  1 132:21  1 133:20  1 02:13:20
       0 x35                       R5N            13:14  1  13:53  3  23:19  1  26:56  3  23:40  3  23:20  1  07:59  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ebe Hallik                02:16:12 15:21:02   14:24  2  27:31  2  52:25  2  78:36  2 102:12  2 125:38  2 134:41  2 136:12  2 02:16:12
   13105                           R5N            14:24  2  13:07  1  24:54  2  26:11  1  23:36  1  23:26  2  09:03  2  01:31  2
                                                  01:10    -00:46     01:35    -00:45    -00:04     00:06     01:04     00:32   
 2. Helle Hallik              02:16:12 15:21:02   14:24  2  27:31  2  52:25  2  78:36  2 102:12  2 125:38  2 134:41  2 136:12  2 02:16:12
    3049 JOKA                      R5N            14:24  2  13:07  1  24:54  2  26:11  1  23:36  1  23:26  2  09:03  2  01:31  2
                                                  01:10    -00:46     01:35    -00:45    -00:04     00:06     01:04     00:32   
  Ideal time:                                     13:14     13:07     23:19     26:11     23:36     23:20     07:59     00:59   02:11:45

R6MN Course (6): 5 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Abram              00:25:05 16:58:14   04:52  1  11:33  1  18:22  1  21:11  1  24:19  1  25:05  1 00:25:05
   15090 Tammed                    R6MN           04:52  1  06:41  1  06:49  1  02:49  1  03:08  1  00:46  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kerdi Raud                00:38:09 16:50:50   08:24  2  19:15  2  26:32  2  32:01  2  37:30  2  38:09  2 00:38:09
   18209                           R6MN           08:24  2  10:51  2  07:17  2  05:29  2  05:29  2  00:39  2
                                                  03:32     04:10     00:28     02:40     02:21    -00:07   
 3. Karl Markus Kiudma        00:57:46 16:03:49   11:44  4  30:54  3  44:04  3  51:04  3  57:13  3  57:46  3 00:57:46
    9592                           R6MN           11:44  4  19:10  3  13:10  3  07:00  3  06:09  3  00:33  1
                                                  06:52     12:29     06:21     04:11     03:01    -00:13   
 4. Kaarel Toomet             01:09:10 18:24:05   10:05  3  35:19  4  48:38  4  59:54  4  68:27  4  69:10  4 01:09:10
       0 x61                       R6MN           10:05  3  25:14  4  13:19  4  11:16  4  08:33  4  00:43  3
                                                  05:13     18:33     06:30     08:27     05:25    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     04:52     06:41     06:49     02:49     03:08     00:33   00:24:52

R6NN Course (6): 5 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Iris Abram                00:32:29 16:58:29   05:02  1  13:13  1  19:58  1  24:02  1  31:49  1  32:29  1 00:32:29
   15091 Tammed                    R6NN           05:02  1  08:11  1  06:45  1  04:04  1  07:47  2  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerda Emilia Kiudma       00:57:46 16:03:49   11:44  2  30:54  2  44:04  2  51:04  2  57:13  2  57:46  2 00:57:46
   18705                           R6NN           11:44  2  19:10  2  13:10  2  07:00  2  06:09  1  00:33  1
                                                  06:42     10:59     06:25     02:56    -01:38    -00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     05:02     08:11     06:45     04:04     06:09     00:33   00:30:44

VALIK ^

  # Name                        Result              
 1. Mikk Tali                 01:13:04 18:07:18   02:49  13:51  17:14  23:13  25:29  32:10  41:57  44:46  48:00  50:02  53:33  54:23  55:32  56:20  57:21  58:15  70:51  72:46  73:04 01:13:04 18p
    6133 Harju KEK                 VALIK          02:49  11:02  03:23  05:59  02:16  06:41  09:47  02:49  03:14  02:02  03:31  00:50  01:09  00:48  01:01  00:54  12:36  01:55  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 2. Jüri Ümarik               01:08:14 15:17:33   03:35  08:58  15:23  18:13  22:24  31:20  34:40  36:27  39:08  40:51  43:11  45:07  47:34  51:26  60:34  63:42  67:34  68:14 01:08:14 17p
     145                           VALIK          03:35  05:23  06:25  02:50  04:11  08:56  03:20  01:47  02:41  01:43  02:20  01:56  02:27  03:52  09:08  03:08  03:52  00:40
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 3. Märt Kivila               01:21:24 16:24:33   08:13  24:13  28:49  37:23  41:00  51:05  58:50  64:42  70:05  71:09  72:55  73:57  76:52  78:54  80:53  81:24 01:21:24 15p
    2738 Ilves                     VALIK          08:13  16:00  04:36  08:34  03:37  10:05  07:45  05:52  05:23  01:04  01:46  01:02  02:55  02:02  01:59  00:31
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 4. Oliver Ojasoo             00:52:23 17:42:20   16:15  22:11  24:21  25:55  27:24  33:40  36:23  38:20  39:23  40:50  44:31  48:03  49:59  51:55  52:23 00:52:23 14p
    2707 Kobras                    VALIK          16:15  05:56  02:10  01:34  01:29  06:16  02:43  01:57  01:03  01:27  03:41  03:32  01:56  01:56  00:28
                                                  [31 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 5. Minija Pääslane           00:42:49 18:49:58   05:16  12:18  17:31  22:12  25:10  27:45  28:56  30:53  32:04  33:35  34:45  38:08  40:18  42:49 00:42:49 13p
    2016 Ilves                     VALIK          05:16  07:02  05:13  04:41  02:58  02:35  01:11  01:57  01:11  01:31  01:10  03:23  02:10  02:31
                                                  [31 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]Finish     =13
 6. Hendrik Nigul             02:01:56 16:38:41   07:42  40:36  47:50  71:29  76:03  92:54 102:26 106:04 108:34 110:39 112:51 114:58 121:07 121:56 02:01:56 13p
    6094 TÜ                        VALIK          07:42  32:54  07:14  23:39  04:34  16:51  09:32  03:38  02:30  02:05  02:12  02:07  06:09  00:49
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 7. Tiiu Kaasik               01:19:40 16:26:03   08:41  16:02  23:49  49:22  51:27  64:07  66:01  67:47  69:45  76:33  79:07  79:40 01:19:40 11p
     102 Ilves                     VALIK          08:41  07:21  07:47  25:33  02:05  12:40  01:54  01:46  01:58  06:48  02:34  00:33
                                                  [31 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 8. Triin Sasi                01:08:20 17:42:22   05:28  18:55  22:38  49:37  52:42  54:42  55:54  59:50  65:11  67:48  68:20 01:08:20 10p
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VALIK          05:28  13:27  03:43  26:59  03:05  02:00  01:12  03:56  05:21  02:37  00:32
                                                  [50 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 9. Julia Polikarpus          01:31:01 16:10:07   07:20  16:50  39:46  59:17  75:18  82:23  90:14  91:01 01:31:01 7p
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VALIK          07:20  09:30  22:56  19:31  16:01  07:05  07:51  00:47
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 9. Peeter Liivamägi          01:31:01 16:10:07   07:20  16:50  39:46  59:17  75:18  82:23  90:14  91:01 01:31:01 7p
   18212                           VALIK          07:20  09:30  22:56  19:31  16:01  07:05  07:51  00:47
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =7
11. Rait Kapp                 01:05:18 18:44:43   12:41  27:57  36:58  64:51  65:18 01:05:18 4p
   11069                           VALIK          12:41  15:16  09:01  27:53  00:27
                                                  [31 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =4
12. Mari Iher                 00:21:00 16:40:14   12:19  20:24  21:00 00:21:00 2p
   15147                           VALIK          12:19  08:05  00:36
                                                  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =2
#1 Course (R1M,R1N): 19 KP 7.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:57:40 18:48:40   03:37  2  14:56  2  18:17  2  22:42  1  25:00  2  32:04  2  36:22  1  38:29  1  41:30  1  43:27  1  44:57  1  45:44  1  46:52  1  47:36  1  48:48  1  49:40  1  53:25  1  55:38  1  57:17  1  57:40  1 00:57:40
     738 Ilves                     R1M            03:37  2  11:19  2  03:21  2  04:25  1  02:18  2  07:04  2  04:18  1  02:07  1  03:01  2  01:57  1  01:30  1  00:47  1  01:08  1  00:44  2  01:12  2  00:52  2  03:45  4  02:13  4  01:39  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Ellamik             01:01:49 15:57:40   03:23  1  14:18  1  17:31  1  22:44  2  24:56  1  31:48  1  40:36  2  42:49  2  45:48  2  49:29  2  50:59  2  51:49  2  53:32  2  54:15  2  55:16  2  56:04  2  58:25  2  60:02  2  61:27  2  61:49  2 01:01:49
   10219 Suusahullud               R1M            03:23  1  10:55  1  03:13  1  05:13  2  02:12  1  06:52  1  08:48  5  02:13  2  02:59  1  03:41  5  01:30  1  00:50  2  01:43  5  00:43  1  01:01  1  00:48  1  02:21  1  01:37  1  01:25  1  00:22  2
                                                 -00:14    -00:24    -00:08     00:48    -00:06    -00:12     04:30     00:06    -00:02     01:44     00:00     00:03     00:35    -00:01    -00:11    -00:04    -01:24    -00:36    -00:14    -00:01   
 3. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:09:43 16:16:56   04:03  3  17:19  3  21:32  3  28:12  4  31:25  4  39:28  4  45:32  4  48:41  4  52:31  3  54:46  3  57:12  3  58:11  3  59:29  3  60:16  3  61:31  3  62:34  3  65:23  3  67:24  3  69:22  3  69:43  3 01:09:43
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            04:03  3  13:16  3  04:13  4  06:40  4  03:13  4  08:03  3  06:04  3  03:09  5  03:50  3  02:15  2  02:26  5  00:59  3  01:18  2  00:47  3  01:15  4  01:03  4  02:49  3  02:01  2  01:58  4  00:21  1
                                                  00:26     01:57     00:52     02:15     00:55     00:59     01:46     01:02     00:49     00:18     00:56     00:12     00:10     00:03     00:03     00:11    -00:56    -00:12     00:19    -00:02   
 4. Kaido Hallik              01:20:08 15:18:28   05:10  5  18:28  4  22:25  4  27:44  3  30:49  3  39:20  3  45:20  3  47:52  3  59:58  4  62:26  4  64:38  4  65:39  4  67:01  4  67:54  4  69:26  4  70:35  4  75:31  4  77:36  4  79:40  4  80:08  4 01:20:08
    3665 Ilves                     R1M            05:10  5  13:18  4  03:57  3  05:19  3  03:05  3  08:31  4  06:00  2  02:32  3  12:06  5  02:28  3  02:12  4  01:01  4  01:22  3  00:53  5  01:32  5  01:09  5  04:56  5  02:05  3  02:04  5  00:28  5
                                                  01:33     01:59     00:36     00:54     00:47     01:27     01:42     00:25     09:05     00:31     00:42     00:14     00:14     00:09     00:20     00:17     01:11    -00:08     00:25     00:05   
 5. Kaarel Piip               01:23:08 18:09:04   05:02  4  22:22  5  27:39  5  34:37  5  38:18  5  49:48  5  57:57  5  60:47  5  65:14  5  67:53  5  69:54  5  71:04  5  72:31  5  73:22  5  74:35  5  75:29  5  78:13  5  81:06  5  82:44  5  83:08  5 01:23:08
    3855 Ilves                     R1M            05:02  4  17:20  5  05:17  5  06:58  5  03:41  5  11:30  5  08:09  4  02:50  4  04:27  4  02:39  4  02:01  3  01:10  5  01:27  4  00:51  4  01:13  3  00:54  3  02:44  2  02:53  5  01:38  2  00:24  4
                                                  01:25     06:01     01:56     02:33     01:23     04:26     03:51     00:43     01:26     00:42     00:31     00:23     00:19     00:07     00:01     00:02    -01:01     00:40    -00:01     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:23     10:55     03:13     04:25     02:12     06:52     04:18     02:07     02:59     01:57     01:30     00:47     01:08     00:43     01:01     00:48     02:21     01:37     01:25     00:21   00:54:02

#2 Course (R2M,R2N): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 53)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tarvo Kiudma              00:45:57 16:02:01   03:34  2  14:06  2  19:06  1  24:34  1  27:08  1  31:58  1  34:02  1  35:35  1  36:34  1  37:37  1  39:31  1  42:11  1  44:00  1  45:34  1  45:57  1 00:45:57
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2M            03:34  2  10:32  2  05:00  1  05:28  1  02:34  1  04:50  2  02:04  1  01:33  1  00:59  1  01:03  1  01:54  1  02:40  2  01:49  1  01:34  1  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Voormansik          00:53:24 17:59:45   03:12  1  13:02  1  19:28  2  26:07  2  29:09  2  34:06  2  39:07  2  40:43  2  41:47  2  43:05  2  46:27  2  48:56  2  51:23  2  53:02  2  53:24  2 00:53:24
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            03:12  1  09:50  1  06:26  2  06:39  2  03:02  3  04:57  3  05:01  5  01:36  2  01:04  2  01:18  2  03:22  3  02:29  1  02:27  5  01:39  3  00:22  2
                                                 -00:22    -00:42     01:26     01:11     00:28     00:07     02:57     00:03     00:05     00:15     01:28    -00:11     00:38     00:05    -00:01   
 3. Ott Toomet                01:03:13 16:40:45   05:41  5  17:51  3  24:27  3  33:30  3  36:27  3  41:02  3  44:49  3  46:52  3  48:02  3  49:31  3  52:47  3  58:56  3  61:12  3  62:50  3  63:13  3 01:03:13
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             R2M            05:41  5  12:10  3  06:36  3  09:03  5  02:57  2  04:35  1  03:47  4  02:03  3  01:10  3  01:29  3  03:16  2  06:09  5  02:16  3  01:38  2  00:23  3
                                                  02:07     01:38     01:36     03:35     00:23    -00:15     01:43     00:30     00:11     00:26     01:22     03:29     00:27     00:04     00:00   
 4. Anne Arold                01:11:22 16:08:23   05:15  4  21:54  4  35:04  4  42:10  4  45:38  4  51:14  4  54:10  4  56:21  4  57:39  4  59:16  4  63:06  4  66:34  4  68:36  4  70:53  4  71:22  4 01:11:22
    3235 Ilves                     R2N            05:15  4  16:39  4  13:10  4  07:06  3  03:28  5  05:36  5  02:56  2  02:11  4  01:18  4  01:37  4  03:50  5  03:28  3  02:02  2  02:17  4  00:29  5
                                                  01:41     06:07     08:10     01:38     00:54     00:46     00:52     00:38     00:19     00:34     01:56     00:48     00:13     00:43     00:06   
 5. Margus Raud               01:34:41 17:04:28   04:19  3  32:23  5  55:22  5  64:19  5  67:37  5  72:53  5  76:34  5  78:49  5  80:18  5  82:11  5  85:56  5  89:31  5  91:55  5  94:22  5  94:41  5 01:34:41
   18210                           R2M            04:19  3  28:04  5  22:59  5  08:57  4  03:18  4  05:16  4  03:41  3  02:15  5  01:29  5  01:53  5  03:45  4  03:35  4  02:24  4  02:27  5  00:19  1
                                                  00:45     17:32     17:59     03:29     00:44     00:26     01:37     00:42     00:30     00:50     01:51     00:55     00:35     00:53    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     03:12     09:50     05:00     05:28     02:34     04:35     02:04     01:33     00:59     01:03     01:54     02:29     01:49     01:34     00:19   00:44:23

#3 Course (R3M,R3N): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Matis Pääslane            00:38:26 18:47:40   05:42  6  10:15  1  14:26  1  18:44  1  21:01  1  22:48  1  23:52  1  25:22  1  26:34  1  27:53  1  28:53  1  31:50  1  35:32  1  38:09  1  38:26  1 00:38:26
    3978 Ilves                     R3M            05:42  6  04:33  1  04:11  1  04:18  1  02:17  1  01:47  1  01:04  1  01:30  1  01:12  6  01:19  1  01:00  1  02:57  3  03:42 11  02:37  7  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 00:42:55 16:07:39   04:56  3  13:15  4  19:00  4  23:45  4  26:24  4  29:00  4  30:04  4  31:48  4  32:51  3  34:30  3  35:43  3  38:35  3  40:30  3  42:29  2  42:55  2 00:42:55
    2599 Võru                      R3M            04:56  3  08:19  5  05:45  5  04:45  3  02:39  2  02:36  6  01:04  1  01:44  3  01:03  2  01:39  6  01:13  4  02:52  1  01:55  1  01:59  1  00:26  2
                                                 -00:46     03:46     01:34     00:27     00:22     00:49     00:00     00:14    -00:09     00:20     00:13    -00:05    -01:47    -00:38     00:09   
 3. Minija Pääslane           00:44:33 18:49:58   05:16  4  12:18  3  17:31  3  22:12  2  25:10  2  27:45  2  28:56  2  30:53  3  32:04  2  33:35  2  34:45  2  38:08  2  40:18  2  44:04  3  44:33  3 00:44:33
    2016 Ilves                     R3N            05:16  4  07:02  3  05:13  3  04:41  2  02:58  4  02:35  5  01:11  4  01:57  7  01:11  4  01:31  3  01:10  3  03:23  4  02:10  3  03:46 14  00:29  7
                                                 -00:26     02:29     01:02     00:23     00:41     00:48     00:07     00:27    -00:01     00:12     00:10     00:26    -01:32     01:09     00:12   
 4. Ats Virumäe               00:45:43 16:05:28   06:58 10  16:04  8  21:28  6  26:20  5  29:01  5  31:25  5  32:33  5  34:25  5  35:24  5  36:54  5  38:10  5  41:04  4  43:01  4  45:12  4  45:43  4 00:45:43
    3803 Võru                      R3M            06:58 10  09:06  8  05:24  4  04:52  4  02:41  3  02:24  3  01:08  3  01:52  4  00:59  1  01:30  2  01:16  5  02:54  2  01:57  2  02:11  2  00:31 10
                                                  01:16     04:33     01:13     00:34     00:24     00:37     00:04     00:22    -00:13     00:11     00:16    -00:03    -01:45    -00:26     00:14   
 5. Indrek Jentson            00:47:33 15:28:18   04:32  1  11:20  2  16:22  2  22:48  3  25:48  3  27:57  3  29:09  3  30:43  2  34:35  4  36:06  4  37:14  4  41:12  5  44:42  5  47:33  5           00:47:33
    4381 Kape                      R3M            04:32  1  06:48  2  05:02  2  06:26  9  03:00  5  02:09  2  01:12  5  01:34  2  03:52 13  01:31  3  01:08  2  03:58  8  03:30 10  02:51  8          
                                                 -01:10     02:15     00:51     02:08     00:43     00:22     00:08     00:04     02:40     00:12     00:08     01:01    -00:12     00:14             
 6. Anu Iher                  00:52:38 16:40:28   05:43  7  18:01 11  24:22  9  29:16  8  32:33  6  35:05  6  36:42  6  38:37  6  39:44  6  41:31  6  43:11  6  47:00  6  49:40  6  52:11  6  52:38  5 00:52:38
    5654                           R3N            05:43  7  12:18 13  06:21  8  04:54  5  03:17  6  02:32  4  01:37  8  01:55  6  01:07  3  01:47  7  01:40  9  03:49  5  02:40  6  02:31  5  00:27  4
                                                  00:01     07:45     02:10     00:36     01:00     00:45     00:33     00:25    -00:05     00:28     00:40     00:52    -01:02    -00:06     00:10   
 7. Leili Prans               00:56:05 16:08:31   05:23  5  13:37  5  20:22  5  29:06  7  34:42  8  37:27  7  39:06  7  41:11  7  43:28  7  45:00  7  46:29  7  50:25  7  53:21  7  55:38  7  56:05  6 00:56:05
    4910 Ilves                     R3N            05:23  5  08:14  4  06:45  9  08:44 12  05:36 11  02:45  8  01:39 10  02:05  9  02:17 11  01:32  5  01:29  6  03:56  7  02:56  7  02:17  3  00:27  4
                                                 -00:19     03:41     02:34     04:26     03:19     00:58     00:35     00:35     01:05     00:13     00:29     00:59    -00:46    -00:20     00:10   
 8. Kati Iher                 01:06:24 18:25:05   04:50  2  14:24  6  26:43 11  35:40 13  40:38 12  43:56 10  45:57 10  48:32 11  49:58 10  52:41 10  54:35 10  60:03  9  63:31  8  65:55  8  66:24  7 01:06:24
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R3N            04:50  2  09:34  9  12:19 14  08:57 14  04:58 10  03:18 10  02:01 13  02:35 12  01:26  8  02:43 11  01:54 11  05:28 12  03:28  9  02:24  4  00:29  7
                                                 -00:52     05:01     08:08     04:39     02:41     01:31     00:57     01:05     00:14     01:24     00:54     02:31    -00:14    -00:13     00:12   
 9. Kaie Kivila               01:07:53 16:31:46   06:59 11  17:00 10  25:27 10  33:43 11  38:34 10  44:15 11  46:07 11  48:16 10  51:05 11  54:01 11  56:01 11  60:52 10  64:18  9  67:19  9  67:53  8 01:07:53
    2737 Ilves                     R3N            06:59 11  10:01 11  08:27 11  08:16 11  04:51  9  05:41 12  01:52 12  02:09 10  02:49 12  02:56 12  02:00 13  04:51 10  03:26  8  03:01  9  00:34 11
                                                  01:17     05:28     04:16     03:58     02:34     03:54     00:48     00:39     01:37     01:37     01:00     01:54    -00:16     00:24     00:17   
10. Margit Mutso              01:08:20 18:25:58   11:59 14  20:58 14  27:05 12  33:16 10  36:56  9  47:13 13  48:46 13  51:48 13  52:59 13  56:31 13  58:23 13  62:18 11  64:36 10  67:54 10  68:20  9 01:08:20
   10237                           R3N            11:59 14  08:59  7  06:07  6  06:11  8  03:40  7  10:17 14  01:33  7  03:02 14  01:11  4  03:32 13  01:52 10  03:55  6  02:18  4  03:18 12  00:26  2
                                                  06:17     04:26     01:56     01:53     01:23     08:30     00:29     01:32    -00:01     02:13     00:52     00:58    -01:24     00:41     00:09   
11. Mare Leis                 01:09:39 15:59:57   06:06  8  15:55  7  23:02  7  28:53  6  32:38  7  39:21  8  40:58  8  42:59  8  44:26  8  46:20  8  47:49  8  52:49  8  66:35 12  69:10 11  69:39 10 01:09:39
    5012 Ilves                     R3N            06:06  8  09:49 10  07:07 10  05:51  7  03:45  8  06:43 13  01:37  8  02:01  8  01:27  9  01:54  8  01:29  6  05:00 11  13:46 14  02:35  6  00:29  7
                                                  00:24     05:16     02:56     01:33     01:28     04:56     00:33     00:31     00:15     00:35     00:29     02:03     10:04    -00:02     00:12   
12. Aino Koser                01:09:50 16:04:31   08:12 13  16:57  9  23:10  8  31:57  9  40:22 11  43:23  9  45:13  9  47:28  9  48:43  9  50:41  9  52:17  9  62:24 12  66:07 11  69:13 12  69:50 11 01:09:50
    3910 Ilves                     R3N            08:12 13  08:45  6  06:13  7  08:47 13  08:25 13  03:01  9  01:50 11  02:15 11  01:15  7  01:58  9  01:36  8  10:07 14  03:43 12  03:06 11  00:37 12
                                                  02:30     04:12     02:02     04:29     06:08     01:14     00:46     00:45     00:03     00:39     00:36     07:10     00:01     00:29     00:20   
13. Maie Abram                01:11:51 17:31:44   08:01 12  18:23 12  27:44 13  35:32 12  41:58 13  46:03 12  48:22 12  51:02 12  52:31 12  54:57 12  56:52 12  63:11 13  67:45 13  71:09 13  71:51 12 01:11:51
     146 Ilves                     R3N            08:01 12  10:22 12  09:21 12  07:48 10  06:26 12  04:05 11  02:19 14  02:40 13  01:29 10  02:26 10  01:55 12  06:19 13  04:34 13  03:24 13  00:42 13
                                                  02:19     05:49     05:10     03:30     04:09     02:18     01:15     01:10     00:17     01:07     00:55     03:22     00:52     00:47     00:25   
14. Kadri Kajaste             01:30:46 18:08:02   06:37  9  20:56 13  31:59 14  36:57 14  57:50 14  60:32 14  62:03 14  63:56 14  70:27 14  78:28 14  80:37 14  84:47 14  87:16 14  90:18 14  90:46 13 01:30:46
   14751                           R3N            06:37  9  14:19 14  11:03 13  04:58  6  20:53 14  02:42  7  01:31  6  01:53  5  06:31 14  08:01 14  02:09 14  04:10  9  02:29  5  03:02 10  00:28  6
                                                  00:55     09:46     06:52     00:40     18:36     00:55     00:27     00:23     05:19     06:42     01:09     01:13    -01:13     00:25     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     04:32     04:33     04:11     04:18     02:17     01:47     01:04     01:30     00:59     01:19     01:00     02:52     01:55     01:59     00:17   00:34:33

#4 Course (R4M,R4N): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Reimaa               00:36:15 18:08:10   02:06  1  09:35  1  12:39  1  17:10  1  19:14  1  20:37  1  23:33  1  26:43  1  33:37  1  35:49  1  36:15  1 00:36:15
    3018 OKH                       R4M            02:06  1  07:29  1  03:04  1  04:31  1  02:04  1  01:23  1  02:56  1  03:10  2  06:54  4  02:12  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Ambos               00:41:26 17:05:00   02:52  3  11:07  3  14:38  2  20:52  2  25:01  2  30:07  2  33:38  2  36:34  2  38:39  2  41:00  2  41:26  2 00:41:26
    3333 Võru                      R4N            02:52  3  08:15  2  03:31  2  06:14  2  04:09  2  05:06  4  03:31  2  02:56  1  02:05  1  02:21  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:46     00:46     00:27     01:43     02:05     03:43     00:35    -00:14    -04:49     00:09     00:00   
 3. Egle Pääslane             00:45:20 18:50:04   02:19  2  10:59  2  15:16  3  22:02  3  27:06  3  30:46  3  34:34  3  38:44  3  42:14  3  44:54  3  45:20  3 00:45:20
    3979 Ilves                     R4N            02:19  2  08:40  3  04:17  3  06:46  3  05:04  3  03:40  3  03:48  3  04:10  3  03:30  2  02:40  3  00:26  1
                                                  00:13     01:11     01:13     02:15     03:00     02:17     00:52     01:00    -03:24     00:28     00:00   
 4. Sirje Vilbaste            01:01:56 15:59:26   03:13  4  14:33  4  19:33  4  31:04  4  39:20  4  41:43  4  47:04  4  53:49  4  58:22  4  61:17  4  61:56  4 01:01:56
    5524 OKH                       R4N            03:13  4  11:20  4  05:00  4  11:31  4  08:16  4  02:23  2  05:21  4  06:45  4  04:33  3  02:55  4  00:39  4
                                                  01:07     03:51     01:56     07:00     06:12     01:00     02:25     03:35    -02:21     00:43     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     02:06     07:29     03:04     04:31     02:04     01:23     02:56     02:56     02:05     02:12     00:26   00:31:12

#5 Course (R5M,R5N): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 51)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tristan Koks              02:13:20 15:21:30   13:14  1  27:07  1  50:26  1  77:22  1 101:02  1 124:22  1 132:21  1 133:20  1 02:13:20
       0 x30                       R5M            13:14  1  13:53  4  23:19  1  26:56  4  23:40  3  23:20  1  07:59  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Liina Annimägi            02:13:20 15:21:30   13:14  1  27:07  1  50:26  1  77:22  1 101:02  1 124:22  1 132:21  1 133:20  1 02:13:20
       0 x35                       R5N            13:14  1  13:53  4  23:19  1  26:56  4  23:40  3  23:20  1  07:59  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 3. Ebe Hallik                02:16:12 15:21:02   14:24  4  27:31  4  52:25  4  78:36  3 102:12  3 125:38  3 134:41  3 136:12  3 02:16:12
   13105                           R5N            14:24  4  13:07  2  24:54  4  26:11  1  23:36  1  23:26  4  09:03  3  01:31  4
                                                  01:10    -00:46     01:35    -00:45    -00:04     00:06     01:04     00:32   
 3. Helle Hallik              02:16:12 15:21:02   14:24  4  27:31  4  52:25  4  78:36  3 102:12  3 125:38  3 134:41  3 136:12  3 02:16:12
    3049 JOKA                      R5N            14:24  4  13:07  2  24:54  4  26:11  1  23:36  1  23:26  4  09:03  3  01:31  4
                                                  01:10    -00:46     01:35    -00:45    -00:04     00:06     01:04     00:32   
 5. Koit Hallik               02:16:35 15:21:25   14:16  3  27:19  3  52:07  3  78:41  5 102:29  5 125:54  5 135:20  5 136:35  5 02:16:35
   15085                           R5M            14:16  3  13:03  1  24:48  3  26:34  3  23:48  5  23:25  3  09:26  5  01:15  3
                                                  01:02    -00:50     01:29    -00:22     00:08     00:05     01:27     00:16   
  Ideal time:                                     13:14     13:03     23:19     26:11     23:36     23:20     07:59     00:59   02:11:41

#6 Course (R6MN,R6NN): 5 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Abram              00:25:05 16:58:14   04:52  1  11:33  1  18:22  1  21:11  1  24:19  1  25:05  1 00:25:05
   15090 Tammed                    R6MN           04:52  1  06:41  1  06:49  2  02:49  1  03:08  1  00:46  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iris Abram                00:32:29 16:58:29   05:02  2  13:13  2  19:58  2  24:02  2  31:49  2  32:29  2 00:32:29
   15091 Tammed                    R6NN           05:02  2  08:11  2  06:45  1  04:04  2  07:47  5  00:40  4
                                                  00:10     01:30    -00:04     01:15     04:39    -00:06   
 3. Kerdi Raud                00:38:09 16:50:50   08:24  3  19:15  3  26:32  3  32:01  3  37:30  3  38:09  3 00:38:09
   18209                           R6MN           08:24  3  10:51  3  07:17  3  05:29  3  05:29  2  00:39  3
                                                  03:32     04:10     00:28     02:40     02:21    -00:07   
 4. Gerda Emilia Kiudma       00:57:46 16:03:49   11:44  5  30:54  4  44:04  4  51:04  4  57:13  4  57:46  4 00:57:46
   18705                           R6NN           11:44  5  19:10  4  13:10  4  07:00  4  06:09  3  00:33  1
                                                  06:52     12:29     06:21     04:11     03:01    -00:13   
 4. Karl Markus Kiudma        00:57:46 16:03:49   11:44  5  30:54  4  44:04  4  51:04  4  57:13  4  57:46  4 00:57:46
    9592                           R6MN           11:44  5  19:10  4  13:10  4  07:00  4  06:09  3  00:33  1
                                                  06:52     12:29     06:21     04:11     03:01    -00:13   
 6. Kaarel Toomet             01:09:10 18:24:05   10:05  4  35:19  6  48:38  6  59:54  6  68:27  6  69:10  6 01:09:10
       0 x61                       R6MN           10:05  4  25:14  6  13:19  6  11:16  6  08:33  6  00:43  5
                                                  05:13     18:33     06:30     08:27     05:25    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     04:52     06:41     06:45     02:49     03:08     00:33   00:24:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 7/7/2013 11:27:19 PM OK Ilves