Kaiu päevak

11.07.2013
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Mati Sarap
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7] [VALIK]
R1M Rada (1): 16 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu      00:52:33
 2.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru       00:54:00 +01:27
 3.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:55:14 +02:41
 4.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik                  00:58:03 +05:30
 5.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves      01:01:10 +08:37
 6.  4229 Mikk Medijainen                      01:03:34 +11:01
 7.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:07:22 +14:49
 8. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   01:08:25 +15:52
 9.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju KEK  01:09:48 +17:15
10.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:13:27 +20:54
11. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        01:25:29 +32:56
12. 13829 Aron Trumm                Suusahullu 01:26:50 +34:17
R1MN Rada (1): 16 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG        01:03:27
 2. 18376 Arvi Anton                Lähte ÜG   01:03:43 +00:16
 3. 20120 Henrik Upsal                         01:11:11 +07:44
R1MV Rada (1): 16 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       01:02:32
 2.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK        01:05:57 +03:25
 3.   516 Enn Jõesaar                          01:06:22 +03:50
 4.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:08:01 +05:29
 5.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 01:09:15 +06:43
 6.  9612 Alar Virumäe                         01:11:26 +08:54
 7. 14809 Andres Nurk                          01:16:25 +13:53
 8.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:17:59 +15:27
 9.  2986 Karl Teearu               Otepää     01:22:40 +20:08
R2M Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:40:21
 2.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:41:51 +01:30
 3. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:43:59 +03:38
 4.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:52:51 +12:30
 5. 18210 Margus Raud                          00:52:56 +12:35
 6.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola     01:00:22 +20:01
 7.  4193 Indrek Zolk                          01:02:12 +21:51
 8. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       01:09:23 +29:02
 9. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 01:11:36 +31:15
10. 17014 Taavi  Dovnar                        01:13:09 +32:48
11. 13694 Ergo Käis                            01:13:15 +32:54
R2N Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:49:05
 2.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:55:08 +06:03
 3.  3679 Kairit Sikkal                        01:03:18 +14:13
 4. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras     01:08:07 +19:02
R2MN Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:50:19
 2.  3978 Matis Pääslane            Ilves      00:52:09 +01:50
R2NN Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      01:03:59
 2.  5242 Eneli Maranik             Kape       01:28:13 +24:14
R2MV Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:43:58
 2. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu Obse 00:46:17 +02:19
 3. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:47:50 +03:52
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:48:47 +04:49
 5. 17064 Maido Konks                          00:49:10 +05:12
 6.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:53:04 +09:06
 7.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:53:43 +09:45
 8.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:55:36 +11:38
 9.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:56:27 +12:29
10. 18721 Peeter Napp                          01:00:32 +16:34
11.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      01:00:54 +16:56
12.  5397 Targo Tennisberg                     01:12:52 +28:54
13.  5232 Ülo Parts                 NOKIA      01:13:30 +29:32
14.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     01:19:16 +35:18
15.  4950 Ain Kaare                 Suusahullu 01:24:43 +40:45
R2NV Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:47:10
 2.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      01:06:16 +19:06
 3.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:07:58 +20:48
 4.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:18:22 +31:12
 5.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:21:12 +34:02
 6.  8197 Kaire Kallak                         01:37:34 +50:24
 7. 13488 Merike Annuk              SK VISA    01:54:46 +67:36
R3M Rada (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14893 Indrek Talpsep            SPROTTT SK 00:32:18
 2. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                         00:33:55 +01:37
 3. 11543 Andres Vilgota                       00:36:59 +04:41
 4.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo                         00:45:55 +13:37
 4. 20229 Taavi Tänav                          00:45:55 +13:37
 6. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti Ener 00:52:40 +20:22
 7.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ Alkrane 01:09:13 +36:55
R3N Rada (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää     00:35:12
 2. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti Veep 00:43:26 +08:14
 3. 14751 Kadri Kajaste                        00:46:46 +11:34
 4.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:49:42 +14:30
 5. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ        00:52:15 +17:03
 6.  7406 Triin Pohla               Ilves      00:53:17 +18:05
 7. 10544 Triin Tekko               TÜ         00:56:27 +21:15
 8. 14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ         01:17:33 +42:21
 9. 18209 Kerdi Raud                           01:17:50 +42:38
R3MN Rada (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4900 Karl Martin Alnek         Ilves      00:35:47
R3NN Rada (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10338 Ave Ansper                Lähte ÜG   00:47:34
 2.  5119 Helis Teearu              Otepää Güm 00:52:40 +05:06
 3.  4354 Kätlin Kalve              OK Käbi    01:17:12 +29:38
R3MV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:29:23
 2.  9175 Rain Kivisik                         00:30:21 +00:58
 3.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:31:16 +01:53
 4. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:32:31 +03:08
 5.   211 Paavo Kaimre                         00:32:32 +03:09
 6.  6090 Taivo Täht                           00:33:05 +03:42
 7.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:38:33 +09:10
 8.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill                      00:38:48 +09:25
 9.  4911 Andres Pool               Tartu LV   00:40:05 +10:42
10.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu Ülik 00:43:26 +14:03
11. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         00:45:27 +16:04
12.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:45:40 +16:17
13.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:47:41 +18:18
14. 15834 Romas Vals                           00:52:40 +23:17
15. 13082 Henn Korjus               EMÜ        01:07:59 +38:36
16.  5304 Eldur Orupõld             SK Visa    01:14:06 +44:43
R3NV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:36:32
 2. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                        00:39:51 +03:19
 3.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:44:25 +07:53
 4.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      00:46:38 +10:06
 5.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     00:50:20 +13:48
 6.  5271 Marje Zernant                        00:51:40 +15:08
 7.  6111 Esta Tamm                            00:52:11 +15:39
 8.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      01:00:02 +23:30
 9.  9903 Terje Kalve               Valga Haig 01:04:20 +27:48
R3MVV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape       00:32:29
 2.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH        00:33:25 +00:56
 3.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:36:24 +03:55
 4.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:39:10 +06:41
 5.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:39:51 +07:22
 6.   227 Jaan Miljan               Kape       00:46:11 +13:42
 7.   791 Toomas Puss               SK Visa    00:52:09 +19:40
 8.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:56:08 +23:39
 9.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:04:04 +31:35
R3NVV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:42:57
 2.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:45:06 +02:09
 3.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:55:06 +12:09
 4.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:56:07 +13:10
 5.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:56:51 +13:54
 6.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:00:00 +17:03
 7.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:02:08 +19:11
R4M Rada (4): 7 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20230 Andre Kaarest             TTÜ/korp!  00:32:15
R4N Rada (4): 7 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:33:52
 2. 11918 Siiri Suursoo             Korp! Indl 00:44:56 +11:04
 3. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU    00:47:42 +13:50
 4. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     00:50:44 +16:52
 5. 14858 Kristel Lopsik                       00:55:21 +21:29
 6. 13593 Külli Keerus                         00:56:36 +22:44
 7. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 01:01:32 +27:40
R4MN Rada (4): 7 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  00:49:52
 2. 14473 Herman Rull                          00:55:32 +05:40
R4MV Rada (4): 7 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:32:20
 2. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ        00:33:05 +00:45
 3. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        00:35:15 +02:55
 4.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape       00:36:31 +04:11
R4NV Rada (4): 7 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:28:42
 2. 14815 Tiina Sedman              TÜ         00:53:34 +24:52
R4MVV Rada (4): 7 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape       00:40:11
 2. 11302 Jaak Kroon                           01:09:37 +29:26
R4NVV Rada (4): 7 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5714 Külliki Kiviste                      00:39:06
 2.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH        00:40:21 +01:15
R5MN Rada (5): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:30:13
R5NN Rada (5): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      00:29:43
R5MV Rada (5): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4940 Ago Pabut                            01:11:04
R5NV Rada (5): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA       00:31:34
 2. 15870 Uuve Jakimainen           Paide LA   01:17:40 +46:06
R6MN Rada (6): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20227 Jakob Koppel              Kalamaja P 00:25:37
R6NN Rada (6): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Kesk 00:25:58
 2. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg                     00:26:33 +00:35
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   145 Jüri Ümarik                          01:12:54 14p
 2.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:43:49 13p
 3.  2837 Mati Pärn                            00:52:54 13p
 4.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      01:25:10 12p
 5.  7749 Tõnis Kure                Kape       00:37:53 10p
 6. 20225 Taavi Pungas              TÜ         00:48:20 10p
 7. 20226 Kadri Vakmann             TÜ         00:48:24 10p
 8. 11674 Annette Sedman                       00:55:16 9p
 9.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:37:23 9p
10. 20231 Egle Arge                 x204       01:20:15 8p
11.  3021 Carmen Karabelnik         OKH        01:20:17 8p
12. 19636 Laura Vent                           00:34:54 7p
12. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech   00:34:54 7p
14.  6987 Sander Lembra             Võru       00:45:42 7p
15.  1120 Hele Mõttus                          00:50:26 7p
16. 15856 Piret Joonas                         00:51:08 7p
     1310 Kaljo Julge tesisipaevak  Kape       DQ       7p
18. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 00:21:34 6p
19. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas                        00:46:44 5p
19. 19528 Jete Kraas                           00:46:44 5p
21. 19694 Eliise Miljan                        00:45:34 4p
22. 18854 Elo Esperk                Tartu      01:45:24 4p
22. 18855 Kristi Esperk             Tartu      01:45:24 4p
24. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas                        00:07:38 2p
#1 Rada (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 16 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu     R1M      00:52:33
 2.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru      R1M      00:54:00 +01:27
 3.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed    R1M      00:55:14 +02:41
 4.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik                 R1M      00:58:03 +05:30
 5.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves     R1M      01:01:10 +08:37
 6.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape      R1MV     01:02:32 +09:59
 7. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG       R1MN     01:03:27 +10:54
 8.  4229 Mikk Medijainen                     R1M      01:03:34 +11:01
 9. 18376 Arvi Anton                Lähte ÜG  R1MN     01:03:43 +11:10
10.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK       R1MV     01:05:57 +13:24
11.   516 Enn Jõesaar                         R1MV     01:06:22 +13:49
12.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     R1M      01:07:22 +14:49
13.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK       R1MV     01:08:01 +15:28
14. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas  R1M      01:08:25 +15:52
15.  5673 Andres Pae                SuusahulluR1MV     01:09:15 +16:42
16.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju KEK R1M      01:09:48 +17:15
17. 20120 Henrik Upsal                        R1MN     01:11:11 +18:38
18.  9612 Alar Virumäe                        R1MV     01:11:26 +18:53
19.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves     R1M      01:13:27 +20:54
20. 14809 Andres Nurk                         R1MV     01:16:25 +23:52
21.  5061 Kalev Liiv                          R1MV     01:17:59 +25:26
22.  2986 Karl Teearu               Otepää    R1MV     01:22:40 +30:07
23. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                       R1M      01:25:29 +32:56
24. 13829 Aron Trumm                SuusahulluR1M      01:26:50 +34:17
#2 Rada (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 13 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru      R2M      00:40:21
 2.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT    R2M      00:41:51 +01:30
 3.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves     R2MV     00:43:58 +03:37
 4. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS       R2M      00:43:59 +03:38
 5. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu ObseR2MV     00:46:17 +05:56
 6.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras    R2NV     00:47:10 +06:49
 7. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar    R2MV     00:47:50 +07:29
 8.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape      R2MV     00:48:47 +08:26
 9.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru      R2N      00:49:05 +08:44
10. 17064 Maido Konks                         R2MV     00:49:10 +08:49
11.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves     R2MN     00:50:19 +09:58
12.  3978 Matis Pääslane            Ilves     R2MN     00:52:09 +11:48
13.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras    R2M      00:52:51 +12:30
14. 18210 Margus Raud                         R2M      00:52:56 +12:35
15.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras    R2MV     00:53:04 +12:43
16.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves     R2MV     00:53:43 +13:22
17.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT    R2N      00:55:08 +14:47
18.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     R2MV     00:55:36 +15:15
19.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves     R2MV     00:56:27 +16:06
20.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola    R2M      01:00:22 +20:01
21. 18721 Peeter Napp                         R2MV     01:00:32 +20:11
22.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     R2MV     01:00:54 +20:33
23.  4193 Indrek Zolk                         R2M      01:02:12 +21:51
24.  3679 Kairit Sikkal                       R2N      01:03:18 +22:57
25.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves     R2NN     01:03:59 +23:38
26.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves     R2NV     01:06:16 +25:55
27.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves     R2NV     01:07:58 +27:37
28. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras    R2N      01:08:07 +27:46
29. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo      R2M      01:09:23 +29:02
30. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ KliinikR2M      01:11:36 +31:15
31.  5397 Targo Tennisberg                    R2MV     01:12:52 +32:31
32. 17014 Taavi  Dovnar                       R2M      01:13:09 +32:48
33. 13694 Ergo Käis                           R2M      01:13:15 +32:54
34.  5232 Ülo Parts                 NOKIA     R2MV     01:13:30 +33:09
35.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape      R2NV     01:18:22 +38:01
36.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras    R2MV     01:19:16 +38:55
37.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves     R2NV     01:21:12 +40:51
38.  4950 Ain Kaare                 SuusahulluR2MV     01:24:43 +44:22
39.  5242 Eneli Maranik             Kape      R2NN     01:28:13 +47:52
40.  8197 Kaire Kallak                        R2NV     01:37:34 +57:13
41. 13488 Merike Annuk              SK VISA   R2NV     01:54:46 +74:25
#3 Rada (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape      R3MV     00:29:23
 2.  9175 Rain Kivisik                        R3MV     00:30:21 +00:58
 3.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKR3MV     00:31:16 +01:53
 4. 14893 Indrek Talpsep            SPROTTT SKR3M      00:32:18 +02:55
 5.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape      R3MVV    00:32:29 +03:06
 6. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK KeskeakR3MV     00:32:31 +03:08
 7.   211 Paavo Kaimre                        R3MV     00:32:32 +03:09
 8.  6090 Taivo Täht                          R3MV     00:33:05 +03:42
 9.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH       R3MVV    00:33:25 +04:02
10. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                        R3M      00:33:55 +04:32
11. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää    R3N      00:35:12 +05:49
12.  4900 Karl Martin Alnek         Ilves     R3MN     00:35:47 +06:24
13.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ      R3MVV    00:36:24 +07:01
14.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves     R3NV     00:36:32 +07:09
15. 11543 Andres Vilgota                      R3M      00:36:59 +07:36
16.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape      R3MV     00:38:33 +09:10
17.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill                     R3MV     00:38:48 +09:25
18.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI     R3MVV    00:39:10 +09:47
19.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape      R3MVV    00:39:51 +10:28
19. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                       R3NV     00:39:51 +10:28
21.  4911 Andres Pool               Tartu LV  R3MV     00:40:05 +10:42
22.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves     R3NVV    00:42:57 +13:34
23. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti VeepR3N      00:43:26 +14:03
23.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu ÜlikR3MV     00:43:26 +14:03
25.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves     R3NV     00:44:25 +15:02
26.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     R3NVV    00:45:06 +15:43
27. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ        R3MV     00:45:27 +16:04
28.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                       R3MV     00:45:40 +16:17
29.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo                        R3M      00:45:55 +16:32
29. 20229 Taavi Tänav                         R3M      00:45:55 +16:32
31.   227 Jaan Miljan               Kape      R3MVV    00:46:11 +16:48
32.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu     R3NV     00:46:38 +17:15
33. 14751 Kadri Kajaste                       R3N      00:46:46 +17:23
34. 10338 Ave Ansper                Lähte ÜG  R3NN     00:47:34 +18:11
35.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape      R3MV     00:47:41 +18:18
36.  5205 Meeli Pällin                        R3N      00:49:42 +20:19
37.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK    R3NV     00:50:20 +20:57
38.  5271 Marje Zernant                       R3NV     00:51:40 +22:17
39.   791 Toomas Puss               SK Visa   R3MVV    00:52:09 +22:46
40.  6111 Esta Tamm                           R3NV     00:52:11 +22:48
41. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ       R3N      00:52:15 +22:52
42. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti EnerR3M      00:52:40 +23:17
42.  5119 Helis Teearu              Otepää GümR3NN     00:52:40 +23:17
42. 15834 Romas Vals                          R3MV     00:52:40 +23:17
45.  7406 Triin Pohla               Ilves     R3N      00:53:17 +23:54
46.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas  R3NVV    00:55:06 +25:43
47.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves     R3NVV    00:56:07 +26:44
48.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas  R3MVV    00:56:08 +26:45
49. 10544 Triin Tekko               TÜ        R3N      00:56:27 +27:04
50.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves     R3NVV    00:56:51 +27:28
51.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves     R3NVV    01:00:00 +30:37
52.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA     R3NV     01:00:02 +30:39
53.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves     R3NVV    01:02:08 +32:45
54.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                       R3MVV    01:04:04 +34:41
55.  9903 Terje Kalve               Valga HaigR3NV     01:04:20 +34:57
56. 13082 Henn Korjus               EMÜ       R3MV     01:07:59 +38:36
57.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ AlkraneR3M      01:09:13 +39:50
58.  5304 Eldur Orupõld             SK Visa   R3MV     01:14:06 +44:43
59.  4354 Kätlin Kalve              OK Käbi   R3NN     01:17:12 +47:49
60. 14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ        R3N      01:17:33 +48:10
61. 18209 Kerdi Raud                          R3N      01:17:50 +48:27
#4 Rada (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 7 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves     R4NV     00:28:42
 2. 20230 Andre Kaarest             TTÜ/korp! R4M      00:32:15 +03:33
 3. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                           R4MV     00:32:20 +03:38
 4. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ       R4MV     00:33:05 +04:23
 5. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-KuuR4N      00:33:52 +05:10
 6. 18726 Raigo Reimand                       R4MV     00:35:15 +06:33
 7.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape      R4MV     00:36:31 +07:49
 8.  5714 Külliki Kiviste                     R4NVV    00:39:06 +10:24
 9.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape      R4MVV    00:40:11 +11:29
10.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH       R4NVV    00:40:21 +11:39
11. 11918 Siiri Suursoo             Korp! IndlR4N      00:44:56 +16:14
12. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU   R4N      00:47:42 +19:00
13. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna R4MN     00:49:52 +21:10
14. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT    R4N      00:50:44 +22:02
15. 14815 Tiina Sedman              TÜ        R4NV     00:53:34 +24:52
16. 14858 Kristel Lopsik                      R4N      00:55:21 +26:39
17. 14473 Herman Rull                         R4MN     00:55:32 +26:50
18. 13593 Külli Keerus                        R4N      00:56:36 +27:54
19. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ NaisR4N      01:01:32 +32:50
20. 11302 Jaak Kroon                          R4MVV    01:09:37 +40:55
#5 Rada (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves     R5NN     00:29:43
 2. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves     R5MN     00:30:13 +00:30
 3. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA      R5NV     00:31:34 +01:51
 4.  4940 Ago Pabut                           R5MV     01:11:04 +41:21
 5. 15870 Uuve Jakimainen           Paide LA  R5NV     01:17:40 +47:57
#6 Rada (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20227 Jakob Koppel              Kalamaja PR6MN     00:25:37
 2. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Tartu KeskR6NN     00:25:58 +00:21
 3. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg                    R6NN     00:26:33 +00:56

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 11.07.2013 23:53:33 SIME