Kaiu päevak

11.07.2013
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Mati Sarap
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7] [VALIK]
R1M Rada (1): 16 KP 8.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sander Mirme              00:52:33 18:11:03   02:00  2  04:39  5  08:31  3  10:46  3  12:20  3  16:40  2  20:15  2  23:20  2  26:33  2  30:21  1  34:30  1  37:38  1  40:50  1  44:24  1  50:13  1  52:24  1  52:33  1 00:52:33
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            02:00  2  02:39  6  03:52  3  02:15  1  01:34  3  04:20  3  03:35  1  03:05  1  03:13  2  03:48  1  04:09  1  03:08  1  03:12  2  03:34  3  05:49  1  02:11  7  00:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Kase                 00:54:00 18:45:30   02:03  4  04:19  1  07:49  1  10:06  1  11:39  1  15:27  1  19:16  1  22:45  1  26:03  1  30:42  2  35:20  2  38:58  2  42:21  2  46:02  2  52:06  2  53:52  2  54:00  2 00:54:00
    4191 Võru                      R1M            02:03  4  02:16  2  03:30  1  02:17  2  01:33  2  03:48  1  03:49  4  03:29  3  03:18  5  04:39  5  04:38  3  03:38  3  03:23  4  03:41  5  06:04  3  01:46  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:03    -00:23    -00:22     00:02    -00:01    -00:32     00:14     00:24     00:05     00:51     00:29     00:30     00:11     00:07     00:15    -00:25    -00:01   
 3. Andreas Kraas             00:55:14 18:07:20   02:14  7  04:19  1  08:13  2  10:37  2  12:15  2  17:09  3  20:50  3  24:28  3  27:41  3  31:47  3  37:06  3  40:17  3  43:44  3  47:21  3  53:15  3  55:03  3  55:14  3 00:55:14
    2510 Tammed                    R1M            02:14  7  02:05  1  03:54  4  02:24  3  01:38  5  04:54  6  03:41  2  03:38  4  03:13  2  04:06  2  05:19  5  03:11  2  03:27  5  03:37  4  05:54  2  01:48  3  00:11 11
                                                  00:14    -00:34     00:02     00:09     00:04     00:34     00:06     00:33     00:00     00:18     01:10     00:03     00:15     00:03     00:05    -00:23     00:02   
 4. Kristjan Karabelnik       00:58:03 18:21:16   02:23 10  04:45  6  08:32  4  11:01  4  12:47  4  17:38  4  21:21  4  25:16  4  28:43  4  33:01  4  37:25  4  41:26  4  45:15  4  49:06  4  55:45  4  57:52  4  58:03  4 00:58:03
    3233                           R1M            02:23 10  02:22  3  03:47  2  02:29  4  01:46  9  04:51  5  03:43  3  03:55  8  03:27  7  04:18  4  04:24  2  04:01  5  03:49  8  03:51  7  06:39  4  02:07  4  00:11 11
                                                  00:23    -00:17    -00:05     00:14     00:12     00:31     00:08     00:50     00:14     00:30     00:15     00:53     00:37     00:17     00:50    -00:04     00:02   
 5. Kaarel Piip               01:01:10 18:01:23   02:07  5  07:06 11  11:10 10  13:50  9  15:20  9  19:37  6  23:28  6  28:15  6  31:12  6  35:54  5  41:53  6  45:35  5  48:43  5  52:14  5  59:19  5  61:01  5  61:10  5 01:01:10
    3855 Ilves                     R1M            02:07  5  04:59 11  04:04  5  02:40  5  01:30  1  04:17  2  03:51  5  04:47 12  02:57  1  04:42  6  05:59  6  03:42  4  03:08  1  03:31  1  07:05  6  01:42  1  00:09  3
                                                  00:07     02:20     00:12     00:25    -00:04    -00:03     00:16     01:42    -00:16     00:54     01:50     00:34    -00:04    -00:03     01:16    -00:29     00:00   
 6. Mikk Medijainen           01:03:34 17:28:21   02:14  7  04:59  8  10:00  9  13:12  8  14:51  8  20:06  7  24:46  7  28:27  7  31:43  7  36:29  7  41:42  5  47:02  6  50:38  6  54:34  6  61:16  6  63:24  6  63:34  6 01:03:34
    4229                           R1M            02:14  7  02:45  7  05:01 10  03:12 10  01:39  6  05:15  8  04:40  9  03:41  6  03:16  4  04:46  8  05:13  4  05:20 11  03:36  6  03:56  8  06:42  5  02:08  5  00:10  9
                                                  00:14     00:06     01:09     00:57     00:05     00:55     01:05     00:36     00:03     00:58     01:04     02:12     00:24     00:22     00:53    -00:03     00:01   
 7. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:07:22 18:07:24   02:12  6  04:58  7  09:41  7  12:26  7  14:36  7  19:13  5  23:26  5  27:16  5  30:51  5  36:01  6  42:41  7  47:08  7  51:17  7  56:15  7  64:35  7  67:13  7  67:22  7 01:07:22
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            02:12  6  02:46  8  04:43  9  02:45  7  02:10 12  04:37  4  04:13  8  03:50  7  03:35  9  05:10  9  06:40  9  04:27  8  04:09 11  04:58 12  08:20 12  02:38 10  00:09  3
                                                  00:12     00:07     00:51     00:30     00:36     00:17     00:38     00:45     00:22     01:22     02:31     01:19     00:57     01:24     02:31     00:27     00:00   
 8. Mikk Põdra                01:08:25 17:05:17   01:55  1  04:28  4  08:53  6  11:43  6  13:28  6  24:04  9  28:04  9  31:43  9  35:05  9  39:16  9  46:24  9  51:05  9  55:04  9  58:45  9  66:06  9  68:16  8  68:25  8 01:08:25
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            01:55  1  02:33  5  04:25  7  02:50  8  01:45  8  10:36 10  04:00  7  03:39  5  03:22  6  04:11  3  07:08 10  04:41 10  03:59 10  03:41  5  07:21  7  02:10  6  00:09  3
                                                 -00:05    -00:06     00:33     00:35     00:11     06:16     00:25     00:34     00:09     00:23     02:59     01:33     00:47     00:07     01:32    -00:01     00:00   
 9. Mattias Rennel            01:09:48 18:41:20   02:20  9  05:13  9  09:50  8  14:15 10  15:54 10  20:53  8  25:40  8  29:37  8  33:04  8  37:49  8  44:02  8  49:52  8  53:50  8  58:04  8  65:25  8  69:38  9  69:48  9 01:09:48
    3928 Harju KEK                 R1M            02:20  9  02:53  9  04:37  8  04:25 12  01:39  6  04:59  7  04:47 10  03:57 10  03:27  7  04:45  7  06:13  7  05:50 12  03:58  9  04:14  9  07:21  7  04:13 12  00:10  9
                                                  00:20     00:14     00:45     02:10     00:05     00:39     01:12     00:52     00:14     00:57     02:04     02:42     00:46     00:40     01:32     02:02     00:01   
10. Märt Roosaare             01:13:27 17:31:20   02:02  3  04:27  3  08:44  5  11:36  5  13:10  5  27:34 10  32:25 10  35:51 10  39:33 10  45:54 10  52:19 10  56:45 10  60:04 10  63:37 10  71:03 10  73:19 10  73:27 10 01:13:27
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            02:02  3  02:25  4  04:17  6  02:52  9  01:34  3  14:24 11  04:51 11  03:26  2  03:42 11  06:21 11  06:25  8  04:26  7  03:19  3  03:33  2  07:26  9  02:16  8  00:08  1
                                                  00:02    -00:14     00:25     00:37     00:00     10:04     01:16     00:21     00:29     02:33     02:16     01:18     00:07    -00:01     01:37     00:05    -00:01   
11. Janno Mäeotsa             01:25:29 17:26:27   02:47 11  10:24 12  19:06 12  22:29 12  24:22 12  29:42 11  34:54 11  39:21 11  44:01 11  50:02 11  61:12 11  65:44 11  70:26 11  75:00 11  82:30 11  85:20 11  85:29 11 01:25:29
   19617                           R1M            02:47 11  07:37 12  08:42 12  03:23 11  01:53 10  05:20  9  05:12 12  04:27 11  04:40 12  06:01 10  11:10 12  04:32  9  04:42 12  04:34 11  07:30 10  02:50 11  00:09  3
                                                  00:47     04:58     04:50     01:08     00:19     01:00     01:37     01:22     01:27     02:13     07:01     01:24     01:30     01:00     01:41     00:39     00:00   
12. Aron Trumm                01:26:50 17:36:03   03:04 12  06:11 10  14:06 11  16:46 11  18:44 11  37:55 12  41:53 12  45:49 12  49:30 12  56:13 12  63:54 12  68:05 12  71:50 12  76:09 12  84:10 12  86:41 12  86:50 12 01:26:50
   13829 Suusahullud               R1M            03:04 12  03:07 10  07:55 11  02:40  5  01:58 11  19:11 12  03:58  6  03:56  9  03:41 10  06:43 12  07:41 11  04:11  6  03:45  7  04:19 10  08:01 11  02:31  9  00:09  3
                                                  01:04     00:28     04:03     00:25     00:24     14:51     00:23     00:51     00:28     02:55     03:32     01:03     00:33     00:45     02:12     00:20     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     02:05     03:30     02:15     01:30     03:48     03:35     03:05     02:57     03:48     04:09     03:08     03:08     03:31     05:49     01:42     00:08   00:50:03

R1MN Rada (1): 16 KP 8.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hendrik Rull              01:03:27 17:35:26   02:28  2  05:39  1  10:03  1  13:10  1  15:16  2  20:13  2  24:37  1  28:07  1  31:22  1  36:20  1  41:32  1  46:24  1  50:02  2  54:45  2  61:12  1  63:19  1  63:27  1 01:03:27
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           02:28  2  03:11  1  04:24  2  03:07  2  02:06  3  04:57  2  04:24  1  03:30  2  03:15  2  04:58  3  05:12  2  04:52  2  03:38  2  04:43  3  06:27  2  02:07  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvi Anton                01:03:43 17:31:59   02:44  3  06:11  3  12:47  3  15:38  3  17:24  3  21:42  3  28:00  3  31:16  2  34:10  2  38:08  2  43:12  2  46:30  2  49:41  1  52:59  1  61:47  2  63:34  2  63:43  2 01:03:43
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  R1MN           02:44  3  03:27  2  06:36  3  02:51  1  01:46  2  04:18  1  06:18  2  03:16  1  02:54  1  03:58  1  05:04  1  03:18  1  03:11  1  03:18  1  08:48  3  01:47  1  00:09  3
                                                  00:16     00:16     02:12    -00:16    -00:20    -00:39     01:54    -00:14    -00:21    -01:00    -00:08    -01:34    -00:27    -01:25     02:21    -00:20     00:01   
 3. Henrik Upsal              01:11:11 16:40:54   02:24  1  06:06  2  10:12  2  13:23  2  14:53  1  19:57  1  27:31  2  31:37  3  35:34  3  40:10  3  48:50  3  54:38  3  58:24  3  62:08  3  68:27  3  71:03  3  71:11  3 01:11:11
   20120                           R1MN           02:24  1  03:42  3  04:06  1  03:11  3  01:30  1  05:04  3  07:34  3  04:06  3  03:57  3  04:36  2  08:40  3  05:48  3  03:46  3  03:44  2  06:19  1  02:36  3  00:08  1
                                                 -00:04     00:31    -00:18     00:04    -00:36     00:07     03:10     00:36     00:42    -00:22     03:28     00:56     00:08    -00:59    -00:08     00:29     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     03:11     04:06     02:51     01:30     04:18     04:24     03:16     02:54     03:58     05:04     03:18     03:11     03:18     06:19     01:47     00:08   00:55:57

R1MV Rada (1): 16 KP 8.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Laht                01:02:32 18:44:39   02:24  4  05:12  2  09:19  1  11:43  1  13:33  1  18:22  1  22:36  1  26:34  1  30:31  1  34:59  1  40:12  1  45:05  1  49:00  1  52:51  1  60:03  1  62:23  1  62:32  1 01:02:32
    1257 Kape                      R1MV           02:24  4  02:48  2  04:07  1  02:24  1  01:50  4  04:49  2  04:14  3  03:58  5  03:57  5  04:28  2  05:13  2  04:53  8  03:55  5  03:51  3  07:12  3  02:20  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kangur               01:05:57 18:40:48   02:07  3  04:44  1  12:29  6  16:47  8  18:53  8  23:38  6  27:36  5  31:32  5  34:53  4  39:19  4  44:13  3  48:57  3  52:28  3  56:35  3  63:19  3  65:47  2  65:57  2 01:05:57
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           02:07  3  02:37  1  07:45  8  04:18  8  02:06  7  04:45  1  03:58  2  03:56  4  03:21  1  04:26  1  04:54  1  04:44  7  03:31  2  04:07  5  06:44  1  02:28  3  00:10  5
                                                 -00:17    -00:11     03:38     01:54     00:16    -00:04    -00:16    -00:02    -00:36    -00:02    -00:19    -00:09    -00:24     00:16    -00:28     00:08     00:01   
 3. Enn Jõesaar               01:06:22 17:10:39   02:06  2  05:22  3  10:01  2  12:38  2  14:32  2  19:30  2  23:50  2  27:42  2  31:33  2  37:23  2  43:09  2  47:01  2  51:16  2  55:43  2  63:15  2  66:11  3  66:22  3 01:06:22
     516                           R1MV           02:06  2  03:16  5  04:39  4  02:37  2  01:54  5  04:58  4  04:20  4  03:52  3  03:51  4  05:50  9  05:46  3  03:52  2  04:15  7  04:27  7  07:32  5  02:56  8  00:11  6
                                                 -00:18     00:28     00:32     00:13     00:04     00:09     00:06    -00:06    -00:06     01:22     00:33    -01:01     00:20     00:36     00:20     00:36     00:02   
 4. Allar Padari              01:08:01 18:31:37   02:05  1  08:15  8  12:45  7  16:18  7  17:57  7  22:54  4  26:48  3  30:34  3  34:31  3  39:04  3  47:05  4  51:03  4  54:38  4  58:24  4  65:18  4  67:54  4  68:01  4 01:08:01
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           02:05  1  06:10  9  04:30  3  03:33  5  01:39  2  04:57  3  03:54  1  03:46  2  03:57  5  04:33  4  08:01  8  03:58  4  03:35  3  03:46  2  06:54  2  02:36  4  00:07  1
                                                 -00:19     03:22     00:23     01:09    -00:11     00:08    -00:20    -00:12     00:00     00:05     02:48    -00:55    -00:20    -00:05    -00:18     00:16    -00:02   
 5. Andres Pae                01:09:15 17:53:40   05:39  9  08:30  9  12:54  8  15:43  5  17:18  4  25:47  8  30:13  8  33:57  8  37:28  6  41:57  6  47:46  5  51:22  5  54:49  5  58:30  5  66:29  5  69:06  5  69:15  5 01:09:15
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           05:39  9  02:51  3  04:24  2  02:49  3  01:35  1  08:29  9  04:26  5  03:44  1  03:31  2  04:29  3  05:49  4  03:36  1  03:27  1  03:41  1  07:59  7  02:37  6  00:09  2
                                                  03:15     00:03     00:17     00:25    -00:15     03:40     00:12    -00:14    -00:26     00:01     00:36    -01:17    -00:28    -00:10     00:47     00:17     00:00   
 6. Alar Virumäe              01:11:26 17:46:33   02:41  6  06:01  4  12:19  5  15:34  4  17:15  3  22:39  3  27:07  4  31:16  4  35:03  5  40:01  5  47:55  6  51:52  6  55:49  6  61:00  6  68:52  6  71:15  6  71:26  6 01:11:26
    9612                           R1MV           02:41  6  03:20  6  06:18  7  03:15  4  01:41  3  05:24  5  04:28  6  04:09  7  03:47  3  04:58  5  07:54  7  03:57  3  03:57  6  05:11  9  07:52  6  02:23  2  00:11  6
                                                  00:17     00:32     02:11     00:51    -00:09     00:35     00:14     00:11    -00:10     00:30     02:41    -00:56     00:02     01:20     00:40     00:03     00:02   
 7. Andres Nurk               01:16:25 17:35:53   02:31  5  06:09  5  11:15  3  15:11  3  17:19  5  23:21  5  28:41  6  33:20  7  37:31  7  43:02  7  51:03  7  55:46  7  60:28  7  65:10  7  73:37  7  76:13  7  76:25  7 01:16:25
   14809                           R1MV           02:31  5  03:38  7  05:06  5  03:56  6  02:08  8  06:02  7  05:20  9  04:39  9  04:11  7  05:31  8  08:01  8  04:43  6  04:42  9  04:42  8  08:27  9  02:36  4  00:12  9
                                                  00:07     00:50     00:59     01:32     00:18     01:13     01:06     00:41     00:14     01:03     02:48    -00:10     00:47     00:51     01:15     00:16     00:03   
 8. Kalev Liiv                01:17:59 17:40:28   03:03  7  06:16  6  11:43  4  16:02  6  17:56  6  24:17  7  29:07  7  33:14  6  38:54  8  44:23  8  52:12  8  60:06  8  63:52  8  67:46  8  75:01  8  77:50  8  77:59  8 01:17:59
    5061                           R1MV           03:03  7  03:13  4  05:27  6  04:19  9  01:54  5  06:21  8  04:50  8  04:07  6  05:40  9  05:29  7  07:49  6  07:54  9  03:46  4  03:54  4  07:15  4  02:49  7  00:09  2
                                                  00:39     00:25     01:20     01:55     00:04     01:32     00:36     00:09     01:43     01:01     02:36     03:01    -00:09     00:03     00:03     00:29     00:00   
 9. Karl Teearu               01:22:40 17:42:11   03:27  8  07:06  7  19:39  9  23:38  9  25:54  9  31:42  9  36:21  9  40:39  9  45:44  9  50:56  9  57:45  9  62:09  9  66:32  9  70:48  9  79:11  9  82:29  9  82:40  9 01:22:40
    2986 Otepää                    R1MV           03:27  8  03:39  8  12:33  9  03:59  7  02:16  9  05:48  6  04:39  7  04:18  8  05:05  8  05:12  6  06:49  5  04:24  5  04:23  8  04:16  6  08:23  8  03:18  9  00:11  6
                                                  01:03     00:51     08:26     01:35     00:26     00:59     00:25     00:20     01:08     00:44     01:36    -00:29     00:28     00:25     01:11     00:58     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     02:37     04:07     02:24     01:35     04:45     03:54     03:44     03:21     04:26     04:54     03:36     03:27     03:41     06:44     02:20     00:07   00:57:47

R2M Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 37)  11.( 46)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:40:21 17:25:56   02:02  2  04:37  2  07:02  2  10:05  2  14:20  2  17:44  2  20:51  2  24:11  2  28:43  1  30:16  1  33:07  1  37:45  1  40:13  1  40:21  1 00:40:21
    3396 Võru                      R2M            02:02  2  02:35  2  02:25  2  03:03  1  04:15  2  03:24  2  03:07  2  03:20  2  04:32  1  01:33  2  02:51  2  04:38  1  02:28  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Voormansik          00:41:51 18:08:46   01:55  1  04:29  1  06:58  1  10:03  1  14:14  1  17:35  1  20:40  1  23:30  1  29:07  2  30:44  2  33:41  2  38:54  2  41:43  2  41:51  2 00:41:51
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            01:55  1  02:34  1  02:29  3  03:05  2  04:11  1  03:21  1  03:05  1  02:50  1  05:37  3  01:37  4  02:57  4  05:13  3  02:49  5  00:08  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:01     00:04     00:02    -00:04    -00:03    -00:02    -00:30     01:05     00:04     00:06     00:35     00:21     00:00   
 3. Meelis Burget             00:43:59 17:56:44   02:07  3  04:52  3  07:05  3  10:19  3  14:34  3  18:16  3  21:38  3  27:17  3  32:41  3  34:14  3  37:02  3  41:50  3  43:51  3  43:59  3 00:43:59
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            02:07  3  02:45  3  02:13  1  03:14  3  04:15  2  03:42  3  03:22  3  05:39 10  05:24  2  01:33  2  02:48  1  04:48  2  02:01  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:05     00:10    -00:12     00:11     00:00     00:18     00:15     02:19     00:52     00:00    -00:03     00:10    -00:27     00:00   
 4. Oliver Ojasoo             00:52:51 18:01:46   02:22  4  05:22  4  08:12  4  12:19  4  17:48  4  22:21  4  27:10  4  31:05  4  37:53  4  40:01  4  43:34  4  50:05  4  52:39  4  52:51  4 00:52:51
    2707 Kobras                    R2M            02:22  4  03:00  4  02:50  4  04:07  5  05:29  4  04:33  6  04:49  6  03:55  5  06:48  6  02:08  7  03:33  5  06:31  6  02:34  4  00:12  7
                                                  00:20     00:25     00:25     01:04     01:14     01:09     01:42     00:35     02:16     00:35     00:42     01:53     00:06     00:04   
 5. Margus Raud               00:52:56 18:11:22   02:57  7  06:17  5  09:51  5  13:28  5  19:26  5  24:10  5  29:20  5  33:06  5  39:15  5  41:05  5  45:03  5  50:35  5  52:46  5  52:56  5 00:52:56
   18210                           R2M            02:57  7  03:20  5  03:34  6  03:37  4  05:58  6  04:44  8  05:10  9  03:46  4  06:09  4  01:50  5  03:58  8  05:32  4  02:11  2  00:10  4
                                                  00:55     00:45     01:09     00:34     01:43     01:20     02:03     00:26     01:37     00:17     01:07     00:54    -00:17     00:02   
 6. Renee Mõttus              01:00:22 18:23:10   02:40  5  09:28  8  13:09  8  17:26  8  23:13  6  27:38  6  32:47  6  37:22  6  44:00  6  46:26  6  50:18  6  57:15  6  60:12  6  60:22  6 01:00:22
     554 Lehola                    R2M            02:40  5  06:48  8  03:41  7  04:17  6  05:47  5  04:25  4  05:09  8  04:35  6  06:38  5  02:26  8  03:52  7  06:57  7  02:57  6  00:10  4
                                                  00:38     04:13     01:16     01:14     01:32     01:01     02:02     01:15     02:06     00:53     01:01     02:19     00:29     00:02   
 7. Indrek Zolk               01:02:12 18:24:12   02:44  6  10:52  9  14:35  9  19:06  9  25:18  9  29:50  9  36:36  9  39:58  9  48:23  9  49:53  8  52:44  8  58:44  7  62:01  7  62:12  7 01:02:12
    4193                           R2M            02:44  6  08:08 11  03:43  8  04:31  7  06:12  7  04:32  5  06:46 11  03:22  3  08:25 11  01:30  1  02:51  2  06:00  5  03:17  7  00:11  6
                                                  00:42     05:33     01:18     01:28     01:57     01:08     03:39     00:02     03:53    -00:03     00:00     01:22     00:49     00:03   
 8. Tõnu Arrak                01:09:23 18:14:15   03:03  8  07:52  6  11:02  6  16:08  6  24:14  8  29:13  8  33:39  7  39:21  7  46:39  7  48:44  7  52:31  7  65:08  8  69:11  8  69:23  8 01:09:23
   15859 Velo                      R2M            03:03  8  04:49  7  03:10  5  05:06 10  08:06  9  04:59  9  04:26  4  05:42 11  07:18  7  02:05  6  03:47  6  12:37 11  04:03  8  00:12  7
                                                  01:01     02:14     00:45     02:03     03:51     01:35     01:19     02:22     02:46     00:32     00:56     07:59     01:35     00:04   
 9. Tarmo Sulg                01:11:36 17:49:32   04:54 11  11:42 11  15:32 10  20:38 11  29:00 10  34:09 11  39:02 11  43:46 10  51:12 10  53:49 10  58:20 10  66:59  9  71:24  9  71:36  9 01:11:36
   10938 TÜ Kliinikum              R2M            04:54 11  06:48  8  03:50  9  05:06 10  08:22 10  05:09 11  04:53  7  04:44  7  07:26  8  02:37  9  04:31 10  08:39  8  04:25 11  00:12  7
                                                  02:52     04:13     01:25     02:03     04:07     01:45     01:46     01:24     02:54     01:04     01:40     04:01     01:57     00:04   
10. Taavi  Dovnar             01:13:09 18:02:13   03:15  9  11:18 10  15:33 11  20:33 10  29:12 11  33:54 10  38:38 10  44:04 11  52:11 11  54:59 11  59:13 11  68:36 10  72:51 10  73:09 10 01:13:09
   17014                           R2M            03:15  9  08:03 10  04:15 11  05:00  9  08:39 11  04:42  7  04:44  5  05:26  8  08:07  9  02:48 10  04:14  9  09:23  9  04:15 10  00:18 11
                                                  01:13     05:28     01:50     01:57     04:24     01:18     01:37     02:06     03:35     01:15     01:23     04:45     01:47     00:10   
11. Ergo Käis                 01:13:15 17:39:06   03:28 10  08:02  7  12:01  7  16:48  7  23:45  7  28:47  7  34:21  8  39:49  8  48:01  8  53:27  9  58:01  9  68:57 11  73:02 11  73:15 11 01:13:15
   13694                           R2M            03:28 10  04:34  6  03:59 10  04:47  8  06:57  8  05:02 10  05:34 10  05:28  9  08:12 10  05:26 11  04:34 11  10:56 10  04:05  9  00:13 10
                                                  01:26     01:59     01:34     01:44     02:42     01:38     02:27     02:08     03:40     03:53     01:43     06:18     01:37     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     02:34     02:13     03:03     04:11     03:21     03:05     02:50     04:32     01:30     02:48     04:38     02:01     00:08   00:38:49

R2N Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 37)  11.( 46)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:49:05 18:02:50   02:25  1  05:01  1  07:40  1  11:08  1  15:53  1  19:51  1  24:41  1  28:21  1  35:18  1  37:10  1  40:13  1  46:05  1  48:55  1  49:05  1 00:49:05
    4238 Võru                      R2N            02:25  1  02:36  1  02:39  1  03:28  1  04:45  1  03:58  1  04:50  2  03:40  1  06:57  2  01:52  1  03:03  1  05:52  1  02:50  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Limberg             00:55:08 17:04:31   02:46  3  05:30  2  08:16  2  12:26  2  18:17  2  22:30  2  26:44  2  32:36  2  39:58  2  42:04  2  45:48  2  51:56  2  54:59  2  55:08  2 00:55:08
    3585 LSF PT                    R2N            02:46  3  02:44  2  02:46  2  04:10  2  05:51  2  04:13  2  04:14  1  05:52  3  07:22  3  02:06  2  03:44  2  06:08  2  03:03  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:21     00:08     00:07     00:42     01:06     00:15    -00:36     02:12     00:25     00:14     00:41     00:16     00:13    -00:01   
 3. Kairit Sikkal             01:03:18 18:09:07   02:42  2  06:45  3  10:18  3  14:57  3  21:19  3  26:21  3  31:31  3  36:27  3  43:21  3  45:43  3  50:16  3  59:10  3  63:07  3  63:18  3 01:03:18
    3679                           R2N            02:42  2  04:03  4  03:33  3  04:39  4  06:22  3  05:02  4  05:10  4  04:56  2  06:54  1  02:22  3  04:33  3  08:54  4  03:57  4  00:11  4
                                                  00:17     01:27     00:54     01:11     01:37     01:04     00:20     01:16    -00:03     00:30     01:30     03:02     01:07     00:01   
 4. Sigrid Saluri             01:08:07 18:07:04   02:58  4  06:51  4  12:37  4  17:03  4  23:48  4  28:36  4  33:37  4  39:58  4  49:12  4  51:41  4  56:31  4  64:23  4  67:57  4  68:07  4 01:08:07
   12211 Kobras                    R2N            02:58  4  03:53  3  05:46  4  04:26  3  06:45  4  04:48  3  05:01  3  06:21  4  09:14  4  02:29  4  04:50  4  07:52  3  03:34  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:33     01:17     03:07     00:58     02:00     00:50     00:11     02:41     02:17     00:37     01:47     02:00     00:44     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     02:36     02:39     03:28     04:45     03:58     04:14     03:40     06:54     01:52     03:03     05:52     02:50     00:09   00:48:25

R2MN Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 37)  11.( 46)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:50:19 18:19:11   02:33  2  05:20  1  07:59  1  12:27  1  17:49  1  21:55  1  25:44  1  30:02  1  36:49  1  38:44  1  41:29  1  47:32  1  50:12  1  50:19  1 00:50:19
    5157 Ilves                     R2MN           02:33  2  02:47  1  02:39  1  04:28  2  05:22  1  04:06  1  03:49  1  04:18  2  06:47  2  01:55  2  02:45  1  06:03  1  02:40  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Matis Pääslane            00:52:09 17:28:54   02:01  1  06:38  2  09:52  2  13:23  2  19:43  2  24:00  2  27:55  2  32:05  2  38:08  2  39:52  2  43:14  2  49:26  2  51:59  2  52:09  2 00:52:09
    3978 Ilves                     R2MN           02:01  1  04:37  2  03:14  2  03:31  1  06:20  2  04:17  2  03:55  2  04:10  1  06:03  1  01:44  1  03:22  2  06:12  2  02:33  1  00:10  2
                                                 -00:32     01:50     00:35    -00:57     00:58     00:11     00:06    -00:08    -00:44    -00:11     00:37     00:09    -00:07     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     02:47     02:39     03:31     05:22     04:06     03:49     04:10     06:03     01:44     02:45     06:03     02:33     00:07   00:47:40

R2NN Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 37)  11.( 46)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Sander              01:03:59 18:15:27   02:24  1  06:28  1  13:14  2  20:05  1  26:46  1  31:18  1  35:52  1  40:47  1  47:49  1  50:11  1  53:53  1  61:20  1  63:50  1  63:59  1 01:03:59
    9430 Ilves                     R2NN           02:24  1  04:04  1  06:46  2  06:51  1  06:41  1  04:32  1  04:34  1  04:55  1  07:02  1  02:22  1  03:42  1  07:27  1  02:30  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eneli Maranik             01:28:13 17:29:57   03:22  2  08:19  2  12:56  1  22:55  2  31:44  2  38:43  2  45:42  2  52:35  2  62:57  2  66:44  2  73:16  2  83:04  2  87:59  2  88:13  2 01:28:13
    5242 Kape                      R2NN           03:22  2  04:57  2  04:37  1  09:59  2  08:49  2  06:59  2  06:59  2  06:53  2  10:22  2  03:47  2  06:32  2  09:48  2  04:55  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:58     00:53    -02:09     03:08     02:08     02:27     02:25     01:58     03:20     01:25     02:50     02:21     02:25     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     04:04     04:37     06:51     06:41     04:32     04:34     04:55     07:02     02:22     03:42     07:27     02:30     00:09   01:01:50

R2MV Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 37)  11.( 46)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:43:58 17:05:02   02:17  3  04:37  2  07:26  2  11:00  1  15:27  1  19:17  1  22:59  1  26:27  1  31:19  1  33:03  1  35:45  1  41:13  1  43:47  1  43:58  1 00:43:58
     738 Ilves                     R2MV           02:17  3  02:20  1  02:49  7  03:34  3  04:27  1  03:50  4  03:42  3  03:28  3  04:52  2  01:44  4  02:42  1  05:28  4  02:34  5  00:11 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmar Ansko               00:46:17 18:02:21   02:20  6  05:09  3  07:53  4  11:04  3  16:41  2  20:17  3  23:23  2  26:27  1  31:56  2  33:47  2  38:04  2  43:10  2  46:07  2  46:17  2 00:46:17
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R2MV           02:20  6  02:49  3  02:44  4  03:11  1  05:37  4  03:36  2  03:06  1  03:04  1  05:29  6  01:51  7  04:17 14  05:06  1  02:57 10  00:10  8
                                                  00:03     00:29    -00:05    -00:23     01:10    -00:14    -00:36    -00:24     00:37     00:07     01:35    -00:22     00:23    -00:01   
 3. Mart Koppel               00:47:50 18:10:15   01:48  1  04:31  1  07:09  1  11:03  2  16:41  2  20:11  2  24:55  3  28:19  3  33:26  3  35:08  3  39:52  3  45:17  3  47:40  3  47:50  3 00:47:50
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           01:48  1  02:43  2  02:38  2  03:54  6  05:38  5  03:30  1  04:44  8  03:24  2  05:07  4  01:42  3  04:44 15  05:25  3  02:23  4  00:10  8
                                                 -00:29     00:23    -00:11     00:20     01:11    -00:20     01:02    -00:04     00:15    -00:02     02:02    -00:03    -00:11    -00:01   
 4. Kaljo Julge               00:48:47 17:15:32   02:18  5  05:09  3  07:49  3  11:19  4  17:06  4  21:26  4  26:44  5  30:12  4  35:25  4  37:13  4  40:17  4  46:18  4  48:38  4  48:47  4 00:48:47
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           02:18  5  02:51  4  02:40  3  03:30  2  05:47  8  04:20 10  05:18 10  03:28  3  05:13  5  01:48  5  03:04  3  06:01  6  02:20  2  00:09  4
                                                  00:01     00:31    -00:09    -00:04     01:20     00:30     01:36     00:00     00:21     00:04     00:22     00:33    -00:14    -00:02   
 5. Maido Konks               00:49:10 18:50:17   02:17  3  09:21 12  12:08 12  16:08 10  21:10  8  25:02  8  28:44  8  32:22  7  37:11  5  38:47  5  41:46  5  47:10  5  49:02  5  49:10  5 00:49:10
   17064                           R2MV           02:17  3  07:04 12  02:47  5  04:00  8  05:02  3  03:52  5  03:42  3  03:38  7  04:49  1  01:36  1  02:59  2  05:24  2  01:52  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     04:44    -00:02     00:26     00:35     00:02     00:00     00:10    -00:03    -00:08     00:17    -00:04    -00:42    -00:03   
 6. Tõnu Sikkal               00:53:04 18:15:41   03:17 13  06:21  8  09:08  7  13:01  6  18:48  6  22:58  6  27:55  6  31:24  6  37:45  6  39:56  6  43:24  6  49:53  6  52:55  6  53:04  6 00:53:04
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           03:17 13  03:04  6  02:47  5  03:53  5  05:47  8  04:10  8  04:57  9  03:29  5  06:21 10  02:11 11  03:28  6  06:29 12  03:02 11  00:09  4
                                                  01:00     00:44    -00:02     00:19     01:20     00:20     01:15     00:01     01:29     00:27     00:46     01:01     00:28    -00:02   
 7. Jaan Ainelo               00:53:43 18:13:08   02:28  8  06:10  7  10:07  9  14:14  7  19:55  7  24:11  7  28:22  7  32:51  8  38:45  7  40:47  7  44:34  7  50:36  7  53:30  7  53:43  7 00:53:43
    4525 Ilves                     R2MV           02:28  8  03:42  8  03:57 15  04:07 10  05:41  7  04:16  9  04:11  6  04:29 11  05:54  8  02:02  8  03:47 11  06:02  7  02:54  9  00:13 13
                                                  00:11     01:22     01:08     00:33     01:14     00:26     00:29     01:01     01:02     00:18     01:05     00:34     00:20     00:02   
 8. Udo Lüüs                  00:55:36 17:53:15   02:31  9  05:31  5  08:26  5  12:25  5  18:05  5  22:01  5  25:51  4  30:12  4  39:27  8  43:09  8  46:26  8  52:40  8  55:26  8  55:36  8 00:55:36
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           02:31  9  03:00  5  02:55  8  03:59  7  05:40  6  03:56  6  03:50  5  04:21  9  09:15 15  03:42 15  03:17  4  06:14 10  02:46  7  00:10  8
                                                  00:14     00:40     00:06     00:25     01:13     00:06     00:08     00:53     04:23     01:58     00:35     00:46     00:12    -00:01   
 9. Lembit Nöps               00:56:27 18:10:42   02:38 11  06:44  9  10:32 10  14:22  9  21:43 10  26:10  9  30:28  9  35:21  9  41:14  9  43:18  9  46:54  9  53:06  9  56:14  9  56:27  9 00:56:27
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           02:38 11  04:06  9  03:48 13  03:50  4  07:21 13  04:27 13  04:18  7  04:53 12  05:53  7  02:04  9  03:36  8  06:12  9  03:08 13  00:13 13
                                                  00:21     01:46     00:59     00:16     02:54     00:37     00:36     01:25     01:01     00:20     00:54     00:44     00:34     00:02   
10. Peeter Napp               01:00:32 17:59:14   02:49 12  08:11 11  11:40 11  16:31 11  22:25 11  26:46 10  32:12 10  38:00 11  45:16 11  47:41 11  51:43 12  58:03 11  60:23 10  60:32 10 01:00:32
   18721                           R2MV           02:49 12  05:22 11  03:29 11  04:51 11  05:54 11  04:21 11  05:26 11  05:48 14  07:16 13  02:25 12  04:02 13  06:20 11  02:20  2  00:09  4
                                                  00:32     03:02     00:40     01:17     01:27     00:31     01:44     02:20     02:24     00:41     01:20     00:52    -00:14    -00:02   
11. Roman Kattai              01:00:54 17:42:46   02:14  2  07:22 10  09:52  8  23:47 12  28:31 12  32:09 12  35:46 12  39:55 12  46:02 12  47:43 12  51:12 10  57:22 10  60:47 11  60:54 11 01:00:54
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           02:14  2  05:08 10  02:30  1  13:55 15  04:44  2  03:38  3  03:37  2  04:09  8  06:07  9  01:41  2  03:29  7  06:10  8  03:25 15  00:07  1
                                                 -00:03     02:48    -00:19     10:21     00:17    -00:12    -00:05     00:41     01:15    -00:03     00:47     00:42     00:51    -00:04   
12. Targo Tennisberg          01:12:52 18:27:06   02:24  7  05:49  6  09:04  6  14:19  8  21:29  9  27:32 11  33:55 11  37:28 10  44:26 10  47:19 10  51:18 11  69:55 12  72:44 12  72:52 12 01:12:52
    5397                           R2MV           02:24  7  03:25  7  03:15 10  05:15 13  07:10 12  06:03 14  06:23 14  03:33  6  06:58 12  02:53 14  03:59 12  18:37 15  02:49  8  00:08  2
                                                  00:07     01:05     00:26     01:41     02:43     02:13     02:41     00:05     02:06     01:09     01:17     13:09     00:15    -00:03   
13. Ülo Parts                 01:13:30 16:08:31   05:23 15  24:33 15  27:37 15  31:42 15  37:30 14  41:37 13  47:05 13  52:30 13  59:17 13  61:26 13  64:44 13  70:42 13  73:17 13  73:30 13 01:13:30
    5232 NOKIA                     R2MV           05:23 15  19:10 15  03:04  9  04:05  9  05:48 10  04:07  7  05:28 13  05:25 13  06:47 11  02:09 10  03:18  5  05:58  5  02:35  6  00:13 13
                                                  03:06     16:50     00:15     00:31     01:21     00:17     01:46     01:57     01:55     00:25     00:36     00:30     00:01     00:02   
14. Tõnu Loog                 01:19:16 17:11:34   02:36 10  20:36 14  24:27 14  29:55 14  37:39 15  42:04 14  47:31 14  53:22 14  61:24 14  63:59 14  67:41 14  75:45 14  79:06 14  79:16 14 01:19:16
    1169 Kobras                    R2MV           02:36 10  18:00 14  03:51 14  05:28 14  07:44 14  04:25 12  05:27 12  05:51 15  08:02 14  02:35 13  03:42  9  08:04 13  03:21 14  00:10  8
                                                  00:19     15:40     01:02     01:54     03:17     00:35     01:45     02:23     03:10     00:51     01:00     02:36     00:47    -00:01   
15. Ain Kaare                 01:24:43 18:22:03   03:59 14  19:07 13  22:52 13  28:01 13  37:17 13  45:21 15  56:08 15  60:31 15  65:34 15  67:22 15  71:08 15  81:29 15  84:34 15  84:43 15 01:24:43
    4950 Suusahullud               R2MV           03:59 14  15:08 13  03:45 12  05:09 12  09:16 15  08:04 15  10:47 15  04:23 10  05:03  3  01:48  5  03:46 10  10:21 14  03:05 12  00:09  4
                                                  01:42     12:48     00:56     01:35     04:49     04:14     07:05     00:55     00:11     00:04     01:04     04:53     00:31    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     02:20     02:30     03:11     04:27     03:30     03:06     03:04     04:49     01:36     02:42     05:06     01:52     00:07   00:40:08

R2NV Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 37)  11.( 46)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Maret Vaher               00:47:10 17:57:42   02:25  1  05:03  1  07:26  1  11:05  1  16:01  1  19:52  1  24:06  1  27:40  1  33:13  1  35:10  1  38:09  1  44:36  1  46:59  1  47:10  1 00:47:10
    1065 Kobras                    R2NV           02:25  1  02:38  1  02:23  1  03:39  1  04:56  1  03:51  1  04:14  1  03:34  1  05:33  1  01:57  1  02:59  1  06:27  1  02:23  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Virve Einpaul             01:06:16 18:03:33   03:01  2  07:39  4  11:38  4  17:28  3  23:55  2  29:31  2  36:30  2  41:27  2  48:24  2  50:45  2  54:40  2  62:30  2  66:04  2  66:16  2 01:06:16
     256 Ilves                     R2NV           03:01  2  04:38  4  03:59  4  05:50  3  06:27  2  05:36  5  06:59  6  04:57  3  06:57  2  02:21  3  03:55  2  07:50  2  03:34  3  00:12  5
                                                  00:36     02:00     01:36     02:11     01:31     01:45     02:45     01:23     01:24     00:24     00:56     01:23     01:11     00:01   
 3. Anne Arold                01:07:58 17:18:51   03:04  3  07:03  2  10:48  2  17:17  2  25:35  3  30:58  3  37:28  3  42:25  3  49:54  3  52:08  3  56:35  3  64:29  3  67:47  3  67:58  3 01:07:58
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           03:04  3  03:59  2  03:45  2  06:29  5  08:18  4  05:23  3  06:30  3  04:57  3  07:29  3  02:14  2  04:27  3  07:54  3  03:18  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:39     01:21     01:22     02:50     03:22     01:32     02:16     01:23     01:56     00:17     01:28     01:27     00:55     00:00   
 4. Ellen Lembra              01:18:22 17:29:12   03:24  5  07:29  3  11:22  3  17:43  4  25:58  4  31:55  4  41:28  4  47:32  4  55:55  4  58:48  4  63:37  4  74:06  4  78:11  4  78:22  4 01:18:22
    2008 Kape                      R2NV           03:24  5  04:05  3  03:53  3  06:21  4  08:15  3  05:57  6  09:33  7  06:04  5  08:23  5  02:53  5  04:49  5  10:29  4  04:05  6  00:11  2
                                                  00:59     01:27     01:30     02:42     03:19     02:06     05:19     02:30     02:50     00:56     01:50     04:02     01:42     00:00   
 5. Vaike Tomann              01:21:12 17:53:49   03:21  4  17:11  5  22:07  5  27:52  5  36:43  5  42:13  5  46:47  5  51:41  5  59:30  5  62:16  5  66:43  5  77:17  5  81:03  5  81:12  5 01:21:12
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           03:21  4  13:50  7  04:56  5  05:45  2  08:51  5  05:30  4  04:34  2  04:54  2  07:49  4  02:46  4  04:27  3  10:34  5  03:46  5  00:09  1
                                                  00:56     11:12     02:33     02:06     03:55     01:39     00:20     01:20     02:16     00:49     01:28     04:07     01:23    -00:02   
 6. Kaire Kallak              01:37:34 17:56:18   08:41  7  18:43  6  25:20  6  32:36  6  41:34  6  48:29  6  55:06  6  61:45  6  71:40  6  75:18  6  81:30  6  93:15  6  97:21  6  97:34  6 01:37:34
    8197                           R2NV           08:41  7  10:02  5  06:37  7  07:16  6  08:58  6  06:55  7  06:37  4  06:39  6  09:55  6  03:38  6  06:12  7  11:45  6  04:06  7  00:13  6
                                                  06:16     07:24     04:14     03:37     04:02     03:04     02:23     03:05     04:22     01:41     03:13     05:18     01:43     00:02   
 7. Merike Annuk              01:54:46 17:20:12   07:23  6  19:39  7  25:53  7  43:05  7  52:15  7  57:37  7  64:23  7  74:44  7  86:43  7  90:36  7  96:32  7 110:52  7 114:33  7 114:46  7 01:54:46
   13488 SK VISA                   R2NV           07:23  6  12:16  6  06:14  6  17:12  7  09:10  7  05:22  2  06:46  5  10:21  7  11:59  7  03:53  7  05:56  6  14:20  7  03:41  4  00:13  6
                                                  04:58     09:38     03:51     13:33     04:14     01:31     02:32     06:47     06:26     01:56     02:57     07:53     01:18     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     02:38     02:23     03:39     04:56     03:51     04:14     03:34     05:33     01:57     02:59     06:27     02:23     00:09   00:47:08

R3M Rada (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Talpsep            00:32:18 18:07:51   02:11  1  05:37  1  09:29  1  12:48  1  16:33  1  21:11  1  23:54  1  28:31  1  30:47  1  32:10  1  32:18  1 00:32:18
   14893 SPROTTT SK                R3M            02:11  1  03:26  2  03:52  1  03:19  1  03:45  1  04:38  1  02:43  6  04:37  1  02:16  2  01:23  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Lumiste              00:33:55 17:45:03   02:16  2  05:39  2  09:47  2  14:10  2  18:37  2  23:25  2  25:51  2  30:31  2  32:21  2  33:45  2  33:55  2 00:33:55
   16807                           R3M            02:16  2  03:23  1  04:08  2  04:23  2  04:27  3  04:48  2  02:26  2  04:40  2  01:50  1  01:24  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:05    -00:03     00:16     01:04     00:42     00:10    -00:17     00:03    -00:26     00:01     00:02   
 3. Andres Vilgota            00:36:59 18:15:32   02:21  3  06:19  3  10:53  3  15:24  3  19:48  3  24:45  3  27:02  3  32:07  3  34:58  3  36:50  3  36:59  3 00:36:59
   11543                           R3M            02:21  3  03:58  3  04:34  3  04:31  3  04:24  2  04:57  3  02:17  1  05:05  3  02:51  6  01:52  6  00:09  2
                                                  00:10     00:32     00:42     01:12     00:39     00:19    -00:26     00:28     00:35     00:29     00:01   
 4. Rain Jaaksoo              00:45:55 18:19:46   02:54  4  08:26  4  16:10  4  22:21  4  28:10  5  33:25  5  35:55  5  41:16  4  44:01  5  45:38  4  45:55  4 00:45:55
    5239                           R3M            02:54  4  05:32  4  07:44  5  06:11  6  05:49  6  05:15  6  02:30  4  05:21  4  02:45  4  01:37  3  00:17  7
                                                  00:43     02:06     03:52     02:52     02:04     00:37    -00:13     00:44     00:29     00:14     00:09   
 4. Taavi Tänav               00:45:55 18:19:47   02:54  4  08:27  5  16:10  4  22:21  4  28:08  4  33:22  4  35:52  4  41:16  4  43:58  4  45:40  5  45:55  4 00:45:55
   20229                           R3M            02:54  4  05:33  5  07:43  4  06:11  6  05:47  5  05:14  5  02:30  4  05:24  5  02:42  3  01:42  4  00:15  6
                                                  00:43     02:07     03:51     02:52     02:02     00:36    -00:13     00:47     00:26     00:19     00:07   
 6. Lauri Luige               00:52:40 17:35:18   03:02  7  08:36  6  17:09  6  22:46  6  29:04  6  36:38  6  41:58  6  47:48  6  50:34  6  52:28  6  52:40  6 00:52:40
   18245 Eesti Energia             R3M            03:02  7  05:34  6  08:33  6  05:37  5  06:18  7  07:34  7  05:20  7  05:50  7  02:46  5  01:54  7  00:12  5
                                                  00:51     02:08     04:41     02:18     02:33     02:56     02:37     01:13     00:30     00:31     00:04   
 7. Tanel Esperk              01:09:13 18:00:26   02:58  6  08:59  7  40:48  7  45:35  7  51:15  7  56:19  7  58:45  7  64:16  7  67:19  7  69:02  7  69:13  7 01:09:13
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               R3M            02:58  6  06:01  7  31:49  7  04:47  4  05:40  4  05:04  4  02:26  2  05:31  6  03:03  7  01:43  5  00:11  4
                                                  00:47     02:35     27:57     01:28     01:55     00:26    -00:17     00:54     00:47     00:20     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     03:23     03:52     03:19     03:45     04:38     02:17     04:37     01:50     01:23     00:08   00:31:23

R3N Rada (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mari Kaseväli             00:35:12 18:14:17   02:56  6  07:10  1  11:59  1  16:14  1  20:07  1  24:48  1  26:44  1  31:01  1  33:15  1  35:02  1  35:12  1 00:35:12
   15005 Otepää                    R3N            02:56  6  04:14  1  04:49  2  04:15  1  03:53  1  04:41  1  01:56  1  04:17  1  02:14  1  01:47  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piret Värnomasing         00:43:26 17:56:21   02:54  5  07:15  2  12:00  2  16:37  2  22:06  2  29:07  2  32:26  2  38:11  2  40:43  2  43:16  2  43:26  2 00:43:26
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R3N            02:54  5  04:21  2  04:45  1  04:37  2  05:29  2  07:01  5  03:19  4  05:45  3  02:32  3  02:33  8  00:10  1
                                                 -00:02     00:07    -00:04     00:22     01:36     02:20     01:23     01:28     00:18     00:46     00:00   
 3. Kadri Kajaste             00:46:46 18:02:25   02:50  2  08:30  4  14:24  4  19:04  3  25:01  3  30:56  3  34:22  3  39:50  3  44:10  3  46:33  3  46:46  3 00:46:46
   14751                           R3N            02:50  2  05:40  5  05:54  4  04:40  3  05:57  3  05:55  2  03:26  6  05:28  2  04:20  9  02:23  5  00:13  4
                                                 -00:06     01:26     01:05     00:25     02:04     01:14     01:30     01:11     02:06     00:36     00:03   
 4. Meeli Pällin              00:49:42 17:35:07   03:06  7  08:35  5  14:54  5  20:35  4  27:13  4  34:34  4  37:43  4  43:58  4  47:02  4  49:28  4  49:42  4 00:49:42
    5205                           R3N            03:06  7  05:29  4  06:19  5  05:41  5  06:38  7  07:21  7  03:09  3  06:15  5  03:04  6  02:26  6  00:14  7
                                                  00:10     01:15     01:30     01:26     02:45     02:40     01:13     01:58     00:50     00:39     00:04   
 5. Sigrit Kõomägi            00:52:15 17:40:13   02:53  4  08:43  7  15:23  6  21:13  5  27:45  5  34:44  5  38:12  5  46:01  5  49:49  5  52:01  5  52:15  5 00:52:15
   19679 EMÜ                       R3N            02:53  4  05:50  6  06:40  6  05:50  6  06:32  6  06:59  4  03:28  7  07:49  8  03:48  7  02:12  4  00:14  7
                                                 -00:03     01:36     01:51     01:35     02:39     02:18     01:32     03:32     01:34     00:25     00:04   
 6. Triin Pohla               00:53:17 16:33:14   02:42  1  08:40  6  19:05  7  24:29  6  30:42  6  37:31  6  40:17  6  46:20  6  50:37  6  53:05  6  53:17  6 00:53:17
    7406 Ilves                     R3N            02:42  1  05:58  7  10:25  7  05:24  4  06:13  5  06:49  3  02:46  2  06:03  4  04:17  8  02:28  7  00:12  3
                                                 -00:14     01:44     05:36     01:09     02:20     02:08     00:50     01:46     02:03     00:41     00:02   
 7. Triin Tekko               00:56:27 18:37:21   02:51  3  07:15  2  12:43  3  26:07  7  32:12  7  40:57  7  44:38  7  52:03  7  54:22  7  56:14  7  56:27  7 00:56:27
   10544 TÜ                        R3N            02:51  3  04:24  3  05:28  3  13:24  9  06:05  4  08:45  8  03:41  9  07:25  7  02:19  2  01:52  2  00:13  4
                                                 -00:05     00:10     00:39     09:09     02:12     04:04     01:45     03:08     00:05     00:05     00:03   
 8. Maria Tamm                01:17:33 17:02:09   11:00  9  24:00  9  40:03  9  46:37  9  53:38  9  60:56  9  64:19  8  71:38  8  74:37  8  77:17  8  77:33  8 01:17:33
   14699 TÜ                        R3N            11:00  9  13:00  9  16:03  8  06:34  7  07:01  8  07:18  6  03:23  5  07:19  6  02:59  5  02:40  9  00:16  9
                                                  08:04     08:46     11:14     02:19     03:08     02:37     01:27     03:02     00:45     00:53     00:06   
 9. Kerdi Raud                01:17:50 18:11:17   04:02  8  10:29  8  34:06  8  41:58  8  50:55  8  60:50  8  64:29  9  72:46  9  75:35  9  77:37  9  77:50  9 01:17:50
   18209                           R3N            04:02  8  06:27  8  23:37  9  07:52  8  08:57  9  09:55  9  03:39  8  08:17  9  02:49  4  02:02  3  00:13  4
                                                  01:06     02:13     18:48     03:37     05:04     05:14     01:43     04:00     00:35     00:15     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     04:14     04:45     04:15     03:53     04:41     01:56     04:17     02:14     01:47     00:10   00:34:54

R3MN Rada (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karl Martin Alnek         00:35:47 17:25:21   02:01  1  06:56  1  11:11  1  15:39  1  20:34  1  24:54  1  27:10  1  31:15  1  33:37  1  35:40  1  35:47  1 00:35:47
    4900 Ilves                     R3MN           02:01  1  04:55  1  04:15  1  04:28  1  04:55  1  04:20  1  02:16  1  04:05  1  02:22  1  02:03  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     04:55     04:15     04:28     04:55     04:20     02:16     04:05     02:22     02:03     00:07   00:35:47

R3NN Rada (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ave Ansper                00:47:34 17:29:29   02:24  1  07:19  1  12:10  1  18:54  1  24:55  1  32:32  1  37:11  1  41:52  1  45:06  1  47:22  1  47:34  1 00:47:34
   10338 Lähte ÜG                  R3NN           02:24  1  04:55  1  04:51  1  06:44  2  06:01  2  07:37  2  04:39  2  04:41  1  03:14  2  02:16  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helis Teearu              00:52:40 17:42:14   03:51  2  16:54  3  21:48  2  27:06  2  32:00  2  37:34  2  41:00  2  47:29  2  50:06  2  52:26  2  52:40  2 00:52:40
    5119 Otepää Gümnaasium         R3NN           03:51  2  13:03  3  04:54  2  05:18  1  04:54  1  05:34  1  03:26  1  06:29  2  02:37  1  02:20  2  00:14  2
                                                  01:27     08:08     00:03    -01:26    -01:07    -02:03    -01:13     01:48    -00:37     00:04     00:02   
 3. Kätlin Kalve              01:17:12 17:45:39   04:59  3  15:08  2  24:41  3  33:52  3  44:02  3  53:55  3  59:31  3  70:04  3  74:16  3  76:57  3  77:12  3 01:17:12
    4354 OK Käbi                   R3NN           04:59  3  10:09  2  09:33  3  09:11  3  10:10  3  09:53  3  05:36  3  10:33  3  04:12  3  02:41  3  00:15  3
                                                  02:35     05:14     04:42     02:27     04:09     02:16     00:57     05:52     00:58     00:25     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     04:55     04:51     05:18     04:54     05:34     03:26     04:41     02:37     02:16     00:12   00:41:08

R3MV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:29:23 17:06:48   02:11  6  05:41  4  09:42  4  12:58  1  16:31  1  20:30  1  21:58  1  25:53  1  27:36  1  29:11  1  29:23  1 00:29:23
    2000 Kape                      R3MV           02:11  6  03:30  2  04:01  3  03:16  1  03:33  1  03:59  2  01:28  1  03:55  3  01:43  4  01:35  4  00:12  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Kivisik              00:30:21 17:37:11   01:46  1  05:21  1  09:14  1  13:15  2  17:00  2  21:01  2  23:02  2  26:46  2  28:20  2  29:57  2  30:21  2 00:30:21
    9175                           R3MV           01:46  1  03:35  3  03:53  2  04:01  3  03:45  3  04:01  3  02:01  4  03:44  2  01:34  2  01:37  5  00:24 16
                                                 -00:25     00:05    -00:08     00:45     00:12     00:02     00:33    -00:11    -00:09     00:02     00:12   
 3. Antti Nöps                00:31:16 17:28:26   02:29 10  06:05  7  10:09  7  14:12  6  17:49  3  21:57  3  23:57  3  27:40  3  29:05  3  31:08  3  31:16  3 00:31:16
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           02:29 10  03:36  4  04:04  4  04:03  4  03:37  2  04:08  4  02:00  2  03:43  1  01:25  1  02:03  8  00:08  1
                                                  00:18     00:06     00:03     00:47     00:04     00:09     00:32    -00:12    -00:18     00:28    -00:04   
 4. Risto Mitt                00:32:31 17:34:02   02:00  2  05:36  3  09:24  2  13:55  5  18:47  6  22:42  6  25:02  5  29:16  5  30:59  5  32:21  4  32:31  4 00:32:31
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           02:00  2  03:36  4  03:48  1  04:31  7  04:52  8  03:55  1  02:20  5  04:14  4  01:43  4  01:22  1  00:10  4
                                                 -00:11     00:06    -00:13     01:15     01:19    -00:04     00:52     00:19     00:00    -00:13    -00:02   
 5. Paavo Kaimre              00:32:32 18:22:08   02:06  5  05:49  5  09:57  5  13:45  4  18:02  5  22:36  5  24:36  4  29:07  4  30:54  4  32:22  5  32:32  5 00:32:32
     211                           R3MV           02:06  5  03:43  6  04:08  6  03:48  2  04:17  4  04:34  7  02:00  2  04:31  5  01:47  6  01:28  2  00:10  4
                                                 -00:05     00:13     00:07     00:32     00:44     00:35     00:32     00:36     00:04    -00:07    -00:02   
 6. Taivo Täht                00:33:05 18:02:35   02:04  4  05:31  2  09:35  3  13:42  3  17:59  4  22:32  4  25:13  6  29:50  6  31:26  6  32:55  6  33:05  6 00:33:05
    6090                           R3MV           02:04  4  03:27  1  04:04  4  04:07  5  04:17  4  04:33  6  02:41  7  04:37  6  01:36  3  01:29  3  00:10  4
                                                 -00:07    -00:03     00:03     00:51     00:44     00:34     01:13     00:42    -00:07    -00:06    -00:02   
 7. Indrek Jentson            00:38:33 17:40:44   02:19  7  06:23  8  11:55  9  16:08  7  21:02  7  26:07  7  29:15  7  34:10  7  36:37  7  38:24  7  38:33  7 00:38:33
    4381 Kape                      R3MV           02:19  7  04:04  8  05:32 10  04:13  6  04:54  9  05:05  8  03:08 14  04:55  8  02:27  9  01:47  6  00:09  3
                                                  00:08     00:34     01:31     00:57     01:21     01:06     01:40     01:00     00:44     00:12    -00:03   
 8. Lauri Kikerpill           00:38:48 17:39:21   02:01  3  05:49  5  10:01  6  18:18 10  22:38  9  27:09  8  30:02  9  34:51  9  36:50  8  38:40  8  38:48  8 00:38:48
    9176                           R3MV           02:01  3  03:48  7  04:12  7  08:17 16  04:20  6  04:31  5  02:53 11  04:49  7  01:59  8  01:50  7  00:08  1
                                                 -00:10     00:18     00:11     05:01     00:47     00:32     01:25     00:54     00:16     00:15    -00:04   
 9. Andres Pool               00:40:05 17:52:24   02:26  9  06:50  9  11:31  8  16:11  8  21:06  8  27:14  9  29:46  8  34:48  8  37:47  9  39:52  9  40:05  9 00:40:05
    4911 Tartu LV                  R3MV           02:26  9  04:24  9  04:41  8  04:40  8  04:55 10  06:08 12  02:32  6  05:02  9  02:59 11  02:05  9  00:13 11
                                                  00:15     00:54     00:40     01:24     01:22     02:09     01:04     01:07     01:16     00:30     00:01   
10. Aivar Tarre               00:43:26 17:50:41   02:38 11  07:50 10  13:51 11  18:36 11  23:11 10  28:50 10  31:38 10  37:24 10  40:24 10  43:13 10  43:26 10 00:43:26
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R3MV           02:38 11  05:12 12  06:01 12  04:45 10  04:35  7  05:39 10  02:48  8  05:46 10  03:00 12  02:49 16  00:13 11
                                                  00:27     01:42     02:00     01:29     01:02     01:40     01:20     01:51     01:17     01:14     00:01   
11. Juhan Sedman              00:45:27 17:31:32   03:14 14  08:53 14  14:32 13  19:14 12  24:19 11  29:50 11  32:53 11  38:55 11  43:03 12  45:17 11  45:27 11 00:45:27
   13905 TÜ                        R3MV           03:14 14  05:39 14  05:39 11  04:42  9  05:05 11  05:31  9  03:03 13  06:02 13  04:08 14  02:14 11  00:10  4
                                                  01:03     02:09     01:38     01:26     01:32     01:32     01:35     02:07     02:25     00:39    -00:02   
12. Mairo Puusepp             00:45:40 18:29:39   03:01 12  08:00 11  13:06 10  18:08  9  25:40 13  31:53 13  34:44 13  40:30 13  43:01 11  45:27 12  45:40 12 00:45:40
    4901                           R3MV           03:01 12  04:59 11  05:06  9  05:02 11  07:32 15  06:13 13  02:51 10  05:46 10  02:31 10  02:26 13  00:13 11
                                                  00:50     01:29     01:05     01:46     03:59     02:14     01:23     01:51     00:48     00:51     00:01   
13. Uve Nummert               00:47:41 18:22:18   03:22 15  08:08 12  14:19 12  19:26 13  24:45 12  30:59 12  33:48 12  40:04 12  45:12 13  47:25 13  47:41 13 00:47:41
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           03:22 15  04:46 10  06:11 13  05:07 12  05:19 13  06:14 14  02:49  9  06:16 15  05:08 15  02:13 10  00:16 15
                                                  01:11     01:16     02:10     01:51     01:46     02:15     01:21     02:21     03:25     00:38     00:04   
14. Romas Vals                00:52:40 17:24:37   03:07 13  08:27 13  14:38 14  20:46 14  26:52 14  33:16 14  36:16 14  42:22 14  49:51 14  52:30 14  52:40 14 00:52:40
   15834                           R3MV           03:07 13  05:20 13  06:11 13  06:08 14  06:06 14  06:24 16  03:00 12  06:06 14  07:29 16  02:39 14  00:10  4
                                                  00:56     01:50     02:10     02:52     02:33     02:25     01:32     02:11     05:46     01:04    -00:02   
15. Henn Korjus               01:07:59 18:17:19   03:23 16  16:05 16  22:57 15  28:26 15  36:40 15  42:58 15  46:40 15  62:04 15  65:07 15  67:46 15  67:59 15 01:07:59
   13082 EMÜ                       R3MV           03:23 16  12:42 16  06:52 15  05:29 13  08:14 16  06:18 15  03:42 16  15:24 16  03:03 13  02:39 14  00:13 11
                                                  01:12     09:12     02:51     02:13     04:41     02:19     02:14     11:29     01:20     01:04     00:01   
16. Eldur Orupõld             01:14:06 18:00:15   02:22  8  09:36 15  42:10 16  49:16 16  54:33 16  60:33 16  63:59 16  69:45 16  71:38 16  73:54 16  74:06 16 01:14:06
    5304 SK Visa                   R3MV           02:22  8  07:14 15  32:34 16  07:06 15  05:17 12  06:00 11  03:26 15  05:46 10  01:53  7  02:16 12  00:12  9
                                                  00:11     03:44     28:33     03:50     01:44     02:01     01:58     01:51     00:10     00:41     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     03:27     03:48     03:16     03:33     03:55     01:28     03:43     01:25     01:22     00:08   00:27:51

R3NV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Oras                00:36:32 18:52:55   02:29  1  07:18  1  11:50  1  15:50  1  20:16  1  25:27  1  27:32  1  32:13  1  34:29  1  36:20  1  36:32  1 00:36:32
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           02:29  1  04:49  1  04:32  1  04:00  1  04:26  1  05:11  1  02:05  1  04:41  1  02:16  1  01:51  1  00:12  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katrin Gabrel             00:39:51 18:13:55   02:40  2  07:40  2  12:42  2  16:47  2  21:21  2  26:39  2  29:14  2  33:59  2  37:35  2  39:42  2  39:51  2 00:39:51
   13663                           R3NV           02:40  2  05:00  3  05:02  2  04:05  2  04:34  2  05:18  2  02:35  4  04:45  2  03:36  7  02:07  6  00:09  1
                                                  00:11     00:11     00:30     00:05     00:08     00:07     00:30     00:04     01:20     00:16    -00:03   
 3. Juta Ainelo               00:44:25 18:17:31   03:07  6  07:59  3  14:10  3  19:10  3  24:54  3  30:56  3  33:34  3  39:07  3  42:12  3  44:14  3  44:25  3 00:44:25
     966 Ilves                     R3NV           03:07  6  04:52  2  06:11  6  05:00  5  05:44  4  06:02  6  02:38  5  05:33  4  03:05  4  02:02  5  00:11  2
                                                  00:38     00:03     01:39     01:00     01:18     00:51     00:33     00:52     00:49     00:11    -00:01   
 4. Ene Laht                  00:46:38 18:26:37   04:35  9  10:54  8  16:16  8  20:40  4  27:06  4  32:26  4  34:54  4  40:56  4  44:28  4  46:26  4  46:38  4 00:46:38
    6105 Tartu                     R3NV           04:35  9  06:19  8  05:22  3  04:24  3  06:26  6  05:20  3  02:28  2  06:02  6  03:32  5  01:58  2  00:12  4
                                                  02:06     01:30     00:50     00:24     02:00     00:09     00:23     01:21     01:16     00:07     00:00   
 5. Diana Virumäe             00:50:20 17:45:59   03:14  7  08:22  5  14:33  5  21:38  7  29:38  6  35:29  6  38:27  6  45:10  5  48:06  5  50:06  5  50:20  5 00:50:20
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           03:14  7  05:08  4  06:11  6  07:05  8  08:00  8  05:51  5  02:58  7  06:43  7  02:56  3  02:00  4  00:14  7
                                                  00:45     00:19     01:39     03:05     03:34     00:40     00:53     02:02     00:40     00:09     00:02   
 6. Marje Zernant             00:51:40 18:19:07   02:51  3  13:41  9  20:53  9  25:39  8  31:23  7  37:33  7  40:20  7  45:39  6  49:13  6  51:29  6  51:40  6 00:51:40
    5271                           R3NV           02:51  3  10:50  9  07:12  9  04:46  4  05:44  4  06:10  7  02:47  6  05:19  3  03:34  6  02:16  8  00:11  2
                                                  00:22     06:01     02:40     00:46     01:18     00:59     00:42     00:38     01:18     00:25    -00:01   
 7. Esta Tamm                 00:52:11 17:40:16   02:52  4  08:42  6  15:17  6  21:15  6  27:46  5  34:43  5  38:08  5  46:02  7  49:44  7  51:56  7  52:11  7 00:52:11
    6111                           R3NV           02:52  4  05:50  6  06:35  8  05:58  7  06:31  7  06:57  8  03:25  8  07:54  8  03:42  8  02:12  7  00:15  9
                                                  00:23     01:01     02:03     01:58     02:05     01:46     01:20     03:13     01:26     00:21     00:03   
 8. Kersti Vennik             01:00:02 17:17:33   02:54  5  08:18  4  14:18  4  36:14  9  41:32  9  47:03  9  49:33  9  55:13  8  57:49  8  59:48  8  60:02  8 01:00:02
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R3NV           02:54  5  05:24  5  06:00  4  21:56  9  05:18  3  05:31  4  02:30  3  05:40  5  02:36  2  01:59  3  00:14  7
                                                  00:25     00:35     01:28     17:56     00:52     00:20     00:25     00:59     00:20     00:08     00:02   
 9. Terje Kalve               01:04:20 17:45:37   03:30  8  09:23  7  15:30  7  21:14  5  35:29  8  43:17  8  48:01  8  56:04  9  61:44  9  64:08  9  64:20  9 01:04:20
    9903 Valga Haigla              R3NV           03:30  8  05:53  7  06:07  5  05:44  6  14:15  9  07:48  9  04:44  9  08:03  9  05:40  9  02:24  9  00:12  4
                                                  01:01     01:04     01:35     01:44     09:49     02:37     02:39     03:22     03:24     00:33     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     04:49     04:32     04:00     04:26     05:11     02:05     04:41     02:16     01:51     00:09   00:36:29

R3MVV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tauno Kure                00:32:29 18:25:54   02:04  1  05:55  1  10:12  1  13:55  1  18:02  1  22:14  1  24:08  1  28:23  1  30:45  1  32:18  1  32:29  1 00:32:29
     728 Kape                      R3MVV          02:04  1  03:51  2  04:17  1  03:43  1  04:07  1  04:12  1  01:54  2  04:15  1  02:22  4  01:33  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaak Reimaa               00:33:25 17:49:37   02:31  4  06:20  2  10:40  2  14:47  2  19:00  2  23:23  2  25:08  2  29:49  2  31:47  2  33:14  2  33:25  2 00:33:25
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          02:31  4  03:49  1  04:20  2  04:07  3  04:13  2  04:23  2  01:45  1  04:41  3  01:58  1  01:27  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:27    -00:02     00:03     00:24     00:06     00:11    -00:09     00:26    -00:24    -00:06     00:00   
 3. Andres Kiviste            00:36:24 18:31:08   02:44  5  07:17  4  11:55  4  15:57  3  20:19  3  25:20  3  27:51  3  32:25  3  34:32  3  36:12  3  36:24  3 00:36:24
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          02:44  5  04:33  4  04:38  3  04:02  2  04:22  3  05:01  4  02:31  3  04:34  2  02:07  2  01:40  3  00:12  5
                                                  00:40     00:42     00:21     00:19     00:15     00:49     00:37     00:19    -00:15     00:07     00:01   
 4. Jüri Roosaare             00:39:10 17:44:45   02:27  2  07:37  5  12:46  5  17:21  5  22:15  5  27:09  5  29:54  5  34:45  4  36:53  4  38:59  4  39:10  4 00:39:10
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          02:27  2  05:10  5  05:09  5  04:35  4  04:54  4  04:54  3  02:45  5  04:51  4  02:08  3  02:06  4  00:11  1
                                                  00:23     01:19     00:52     00:52     00:47     00:42     00:51     00:36    -00:14     00:33     00:00   
 5. Heino Mardiste            00:39:51 17:29:49   02:30  3  06:51  3  11:39  3  16:16  4  21:17  4  26:32  4  29:31  4  34:50  5  37:24  5  39:40  5  39:51  5 00:39:51
     676 Kape                      R3MVV          02:30  3  04:21  3  04:48  4  04:37  5  05:01  5  05:15  5  02:59  8  05:19  5  02:34  5  02:16  5  00:11  1
                                                  00:26     00:30     00:31     00:54     00:54     01:03     01:05     01:04     00:12     00:43     00:00   
 6. Jaan Miljan               00:46:11 18:14:09   03:41  7  09:01  6  14:48  6  20:16  6  26:09  6  32:06  6  34:50  6  40:35  6  43:19  6  45:59  6  46:11  6 00:46:11
     227 Kape                      R3MVV          03:41  7  05:20  6  05:47  6  05:28  6  05:53  8  05:57  6  02:44  4  05:45  6  02:44  7  02:40  8  00:12  5
                                                  01:37     01:29     01:30     01:45     01:46     01:45     00:50     01:30     00:22     01:07     00:01   
 7. Toomas Puss               00:52:09 17:46:02   03:32  6  10:26  8  17:08  7  23:21  7  29:09  7  35:22  7  38:09  7  45:32  7  49:25  7  51:53  7  52:09  7 00:52:09
     791 SK Visa                   R3MVV          03:32  6  06:54  9  06:42  7  06:13  8  05:48  6  06:13  7  02:47  6  07:23  8  03:53  8  02:28  7  00:16  8
                                                  01:28     03:03     02:25     02:30     01:41     02:01     00:53     03:08     01:31     00:55     00:05   
 8. Valter Ploom              00:56:08 17:31:02   04:01  8  09:56  7  23:04  9  28:44  9  34:36  9  41:45  9  44:32  8  51:00  8  53:35  8  55:53  8  56:08  8 00:56:08
    3746 Jõhvikas                  R3MVV          04:01  8  05:55  7  13:08  9  05:40  7  05:52  7  07:09  8  02:47  6  06:28  7  02:35  6  02:18  6  00:15  7
                                                  01:57     02:04     08:51     01:57     01:45     02:57     00:53     02:13     00:13     00:45     00:04   
 9. Maldo Kikkull             01:04:04 17:19:17   06:13  9  12:30  9  20:01  8  26:40  8  33:50  8  41:27  8  44:57  9  53:38  9  60:04  9  63:42  9  64:04  9 01:04:04
    4924                           R3MVV          06:13  9  06:17  8  07:31  8  06:39  9  07:10  9  07:37  9  03:30  9  08:41  9  06:26  9  03:38  9  00:22  9
                                                  04:09     02:26     03:14     02:56     03:03     03:25     01:36     04:26     04:04     02:05     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     03:49     04:17     03:43     04:07     04:12     01:45     04:15     01:58     01:27     00:11   00:31:48

R3NVV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               00:42:57 18:24:32   03:18  3  07:54  1  13:23  1  18:45  1  24:49  2  30:35  2  32:57  1  38:17  1  40:44  1  42:44  1  42:57  1 00:42:57
     102 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:18  3  04:36  1  05:29  1  05:22  2  06:04  2  05:46  2  02:22  1  05:20  1  02:27  1  02:00  1  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leili Prans               00:45:06 17:31:50   03:14  1  09:03  2  14:48  2  19:17  2  24:42  1  30:02  1  33:02  2  38:49  2  42:33  2  44:57  2  45:06  2 00:45:06
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:14  1  05:49  2  05:45  2  04:29  1  05:25  1  05:20  1  03:00  2  05:47  2  03:44  2  02:24  4  00:09  1
                                                 -00:04     01:13     00:16    -00:53    -00:39    -00:26     00:38     00:27     01:17     00:24    -00:04   
 3. Kersti Ploom              00:55:06 17:24:47   03:48  5  11:59  7  19:05  7  25:27  6  31:49  5  37:50  3  41:01  3  48:04  3  52:06  3  54:50  3  55:06  3 00:55:06
    3745 Jõhvikas                  R3NVV          03:48  5  08:11  7  07:06  5  06:22  5  06:22  3  06:01  3  03:11  3  07:03  3  04:02  4  02:44  6  00:16  6
                                                  00:30     03:35     01:37     01:00     00:18     00:15     00:49     01:43     01:35     00:44     00:03   
 4. Epp Kroon                 00:56:07 17:34:51   03:17  2  09:13  3  18:47  5  24:42  4  31:30  4  38:40  5  42:21  5  49:38  5  53:39  4  55:56  4  56:07  4 00:56:07
    2044 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:17  2  05:56  3  09:34  7  05:55  4  06:48  5  07:10  4  03:41  7  07:17  4  04:01  3  02:17  3  00:11  2
                                                 -00:01     01:20     04:05     00:33     00:44     01:24     01:19     01:57     01:34     00:17    -00:02   
 5. Ülle Põldoja              00:56:51 17:48:07   03:25  4  10:44  4  17:23  3  23:15  3  31:19  3  38:33  4  41:50  4  49:26  4  54:23  5  56:39  5  56:51  5 00:56:51
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:25  4  07:19  5  06:39  3  05:52  3  08:04  7  07:14  5  03:17  4  07:36  5  04:57  6  02:16  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:07     02:43     01:10     00:30     02:00     01:28     00:55     02:16     02:30     00:16    -00:01   
 6. Kaie Kivila               01:00:00 17:41:20   03:54  6  11:38  6  18:43  4  27:09  7  33:55  7  41:55  7  45:21  7  53:04  7  57:06  6  59:46  6  60:00  6 01:00:00
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:54  6  07:44  6  07:05  4  08:26  7  06:46  4  08:00  6  03:26  6  07:43  6  04:02  4  02:40  5  00:14  5
                                                  00:36     03:08     01:36     03:04     00:42     02:14     01:04     02:23     01:35     00:40     00:01   
 7. Maie Abram                01:02:08 16:59:22   04:05  7  11:12  5  18:55  6  25:18  5  33:07  6  41:33  6  44:52  6  52:38  6  58:33  7  61:52  7  62:08  7 01:02:08
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:05  7  07:07  4  07:43  6  06:23  6  07:49  6  08:26  7  03:19  5  07:46  7  05:55  7  03:19  7  00:16  6
                                                  00:47     02:31     02:14     01:01     01:45     02:40     00:57     02:26     03:28     01:19     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:14     04:36     05:29     04:29     05:25     05:20     02:22     05:20     02:27     02:00     00:09   00:40:51

R4M Rada (4): 7 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 47)   6.( 52)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andre Kaarest             00:32:15 18:24:15   02:56  1  08:26  1  14:50  1  19:14  1  23:12  1  30:01  1  31:59  1  32:15  1 00:32:15
   20230 TTÜ/korp! Frat. Estica    R4M            02:56  1  05:30  1  06:24  1  04:24  1  03:58  1  06:49  1  01:58  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     05:30     06:24     04:24     03:58     06:49     01:58     00:16   00:32:15

R4N Rada (4): 7 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 47)   6.( 52)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Triin Sasi                00:33:52 17:57:53   02:49  2  07:45  1  20:19  2  25:27  1  27:32  1  32:47  1  33:41  1  33:52  1 00:33:52
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             R4N            02:49  2  04:56  1  12:34  4  05:08  1  02:05  1  05:15  1  00:54  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siiri Suursoo             00:44:56 17:51:59   02:39  1  08:14  2  29:59  5  35:39  3  38:00  3  43:35  2  44:44  2  44:56  2 00:44:56
   11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ            R4N            02:39  1  05:35  2  21:45  7  05:40  2  02:21  2  05:35  2  01:09  2  00:12  3
                                                 -00:10     00:39     09:11     00:32     00:16     00:20     00:15     00:01   
 3. Linda Lember              00:47:42 18:24:17   04:33  5  12:13  4  23:09  3  32:01  2  35:52  2  45:40  3  47:20  3  47:42  3 00:47:42
   19650 FUJITSU                   R4N            04:33  5  07:40  4  10:56  2  08:52  4  03:51  5  09:48  6  01:40  6  00:22  6
                                                  01:44     02:44    -01:38     03:44     01:46     04:33     00:46     00:11   
 4. Kadri Isakar              00:50:44 17:51:54   04:32  4  14:35  5  25:38  4  35:41  4  39:09  4  48:53  4  50:22  4  50:44  4 00:50:44
   15833 LSF PT                    R4N            04:32  4  10:03  6  11:03  3  10:03  5  03:28  4  09:44  5  01:29  5  00:22  6
                                                  01:43     05:07    -01:31     04:55     01:23     04:29     00:35     00:11   
 5. Kristel Lopsik            00:55:21 18:10:23   06:28  7  14:56  6  35:01  7  42:31  7  45:41  5  53:45  5  55:03  5  55:21  5 00:55:21
   14858                           R4N            06:28  7  08:28  5  20:05  6  07:30  3  03:10  3  08:04  4  01:18  3  00:18  5
                                                  03:39     03:32     07:31     02:22     01:05     02:49     00:24     00:07   
 6. Külli Keerus              00:56:36 18:24:16   02:53  3  08:28  3  18:32  1  41:51  5  48:05  7  54:02  6  56:25  6  56:36  6 00:56:36
   13593                           R4N            02:53  3  05:35  2  10:04  1  23:19  7  06:14  7  05:57  3  02:23  7  00:11  1
                                                  00:04     00:39    -02:30     18:11     04:09     00:42     01:29     00:00   
 7. Kristiina Rull            01:01:32 17:30:45   06:05  6  18:02  7  31:37  6  42:07  6  46:37  6  59:51  7  61:15  7  61:32  7 01:01:32
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       R4N            06:05  6  11:57  7  13:35  5  10:30  6  04:30  6  13:14  7  01:24  4  00:17  4
                                                  03:16     07:01     01:01     05:22     02:25     07:59     00:30     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     04:56     10:04     05:08     02:05     05:15     00:54     00:11   00:31:12

R4MN Rada (4): 7 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 47)   6.( 52)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Tennisberg         00:49:52 17:51:00   03:31  2  18:12  2  29:33  2  36:27  1  39:50  1  48:09  1  49:43  1  49:52  1 00:49:52
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           03:31  2  14:41  2  11:21  2  06:54  1  03:23  1  08:19  2  01:34  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Herman Rull               00:55:32 17:31:23   03:10  1  09:54  1  19:47  1  41:32  2  45:56  2  52:34  2  55:21  2  55:32  2 00:55:32
   14473                           R4MN           03:10  1  06:44  1  09:53  1  21:45  2  04:24  2  06:38  1  02:47  2  00:11  2
                                                 -00:21    -07:57    -01:28     14:51     01:01    -01:41     01:13     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     06:44     09:53     06:54     03:23     06:38     01:34     00:09   00:38:25

R4MV Rada (4): 7 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 47)   6.( 52)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Jõgi                 00:32:20 18:26:47   02:53  2  09:17  3  15:34  2  22:56  4  25:19  2  30:57  1  32:09  1  32:20  1 00:32:20
   13827                           R4MV           02:53  2  06:24  4  06:17  2  07:22  4  02:23  1  05:38  3  01:12  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ahto Kangur               00:33:05 18:25:09   03:07  3  07:53  1  15:46  3  21:53  3  25:15  1  31:45  2  32:50  2  33:05  2 00:33:05
   19634 EMÜ                       R4MV           03:07  3  04:46  1  07:53  4  06:07  3  03:22  2  06:30  4  01:05  2  00:15  4
                                                  00:14    -01:38     01:36    -01:15     00:59     00:52    -00:07     00:04   
 3. Raigo Reimand             00:35:15 18:20:59   02:47  1  08:38  2  14:57  1  20:57  2  28:52  3  34:03  3  35:03  3  35:15  3 00:35:15
   18726                           R4MV           02:47  1  05:51  3  06:19  3  06:00  2  07:55  3  05:11  1  01:00  1  00:12  3
                                                 -00:06    -00:33     00:02    -01:22     05:32    -00:27    -00:12     00:01   
 4. Maire Kure                00:36:31 17:37:30   03:55  4  09:44  4  15:59  4  20:48  1  29:37  4  35:03  4  36:20  4  36:31  4 00:36:31
    2801 Kape                      R4MV           03:55  4  05:49  2  06:15  1  04:49  1  08:49  4  05:26  2  01:17  4  00:11  1
                                                  01:02    -00:35    -00:02    -02:33     06:26    -00:12     00:05     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     04:46     06:15     04:49     02:23     05:11     01:00     00:11   00:27:22

R4NV Rada (4): 7 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 47)   6.( 52)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingrid Ranna              00:28:42 18:15:39   03:05  1  08:57  1  14:47  1  19:35  1  21:46  1  27:25  1  28:29  1  28:42  1 00:28:42
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           03:05  1  05:52  1  05:50  1  04:48  1  02:11  1  05:39  1  01:04  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Sedman              00:53:34 17:24:11   03:21  2  09:32  2  29:45  2  35:13  2  39:18  2  50:27  2  53:21  2  53:34  2 00:53:34
   14815 TÜ                        R4NV           03:21  2  06:11  2  20:13  2  05:28  2  04:05  2  11:09  2  02:54  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:16     00:19     14:23     00:40     01:54     05:30     01:50     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     05:52     05:50     04:48     02:11     05:39     01:04     00:13   00:28:42

R4MVV Rada (4): 7 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 47)   6.( 52)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           00:40:11 17:19:55   04:01  1  10:18  1  18:22  1  23:51  1  29:21  1  38:38  1  39:55  1  40:11  1 00:40:11
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          04:01  1  06:17  1  08:04  1  05:29  1  05:30  1  09:17  1  01:17  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaak Kroon                01:09:37 17:40:55   06:38  2  17:02  2  35:07  2  47:04  2  54:31  2  66:32  2  69:14  2  69:37  2 01:09:37
   11302                           R4MVV          06:38  2  10:24  2  18:05  2  11:57  2  07:27  2  12:01  2  02:42  2  00:23  2
                                                  02:37     04:07     10:01     06:28     01:57     02:44     01:25     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:01     06:17     08:04     05:29     05:30     09:17     01:17     00:16   00:40:11

R4NVV Rada (4): 7 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 47)   6.( 52)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Külliki Kiviste           00:39:06 18:25:14   04:11  2  10:56  1  18:05  1  26:40  1  29:48  1  37:20  1  38:52  1  39:06  1 00:39:06
    5714                           R4NVV          04:11  2  06:45  1  07:09  1  08:35  2  03:08  1  07:32  2  01:32  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Asta Zimmerman            00:40:21 17:53:24   04:02  1  11:36  2  21:39  2  27:52  2  31:11  2  38:38  2  40:08  2  40:21  2 00:40:21
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          04:02  1  07:34  2  10:03  2  06:13  1  03:19  2  07:27  1  01:30  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:09     00:49     02:54    -02:22     00:11    -00:05    -00:02    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     06:45     07:09     06:13     03:08     07:27     01:30     00:13   00:36:27

R5MN Rada (5): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 51)   5.( 31)   6.( 52)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Robert Sander             00:30:13 18:15:43   04:20  1  10:23  1  15:58  1  18:03  1  23:20  1  29:01  1  30:02  1  30:13  1 00:30:13
   11970 Ilves                     R5MN           04:20  1  06:03  1  05:35  1  02:05  1  05:17  1  05:41  1  01:01  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     06:03     05:35     02:05     05:17     05:41     01:01     00:11   00:30:13

R5NN Rada (5): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 51)   5.( 31)   6.( 52)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Brita Sander              00:29:43 18:16:13   03:45  1  09:55  1  15:26  1  17:30  1  22:49  1  28:27  1  29:31  1  29:43  1 00:29:43
   10235 Ilves                     R5NN           03:45  1  06:10  1  05:31  1  02:04  1  05:19  1  05:38  1  01:04  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:45     06:10     05:31     02:04     05:19     05:38     01:04     00:12   00:29:43

R5MV Rada (5): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 51)   5.( 31)   6.( 52)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ago Pabut                 01:11:04 17:53:10   09:37  1  17:17  1  29:06  1  34:21  1  54:54  1  65:19  1  68:44  1  71:04  1 01:11:04
    4940                           R5MV           09:37  1  07:40  1  11:49  1  05:15  1  20:33  1  10:25  1  03:25  1  02:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:37     07:40     11:49     05:15     20:33     10:25     03:25     02:20   01:11:04

R5NV Rada (5): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 51)   5.( 31)   6.( 52)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Pärnpuu             00:31:34 17:36:25   04:00  1  08:14  1  13:05  1  16:37  1  21:22  1  28:27  1  31:19  1  31:34  1 00:31:34
   15840 PRIA                      R5NV           04:00  1  04:14  1  04:51  1  03:32  2  04:45  2  07:05  1  02:52  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uuve Jakimainen           01:17:40 17:50:26   04:32  2  09:22  2  61:09  2  64:28  2  66:48  2  74:34  2  77:18  2  77:40  2 01:17:40
   15870 Paide LA                  R5NV           04:32  2  04:50  2  51:47  2  03:19  1  02:20  1  07:46  2  02:44  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:32     00:36     46:56    -00:13    -02:25     00:41    -00:08     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:00     04:14     04:51     03:19     02:20     07:05     02:44     00:15   00:28:48

R6MN Rada (6): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jakob Koppel              00:25:37 18:07:00   05:39  1  15:54  1  24:06  1  25:06  1  25:37  1 00:25:37
   20227 Kalamaja Põhikool         R6MN           05:39  1  10:15  1  08:12  1  01:00  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:39     10:15     08:12     01:00     00:31   00:25:37

R6NN Rada (6): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            00:25:58 18:06:59   05:44  1  16:09  2  24:18  2  25:36  1  25:58  1 00:25:58
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      R6NN           05:44  1  10:25  2  08:09  1  01:18  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnes Tennisberg          00:26:33 17:47:30   06:46  2  09:35  1  22:07  1  25:39  2  26:33  2 00:26:33
   14871                           R6NN           06:46  2  02:49  1  12:32  2  03:32  2  00:54  2
                                                  01:02    -07:36     04:23     02:14     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:44     02:49     08:09     01:18     00:22   00:18:22

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Jüri Ümarik               01:12:54 16:41:07   04:14  05:53  07:12  14:05  21:55  28:19  39:10  46:45  50:20  58:55  62:29  66:07  71:15  72:37  72:54 01:12:54 14p
     145                           VALIK          04:14  01:39  01:19  06:53  07:50  06:24  10:51  07:35  03:35  08:35  03:34  03:38  05:08  01:22  00:17
                                                  [51 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 2. Mati Merilo               00:43:49 17:25:39   01:07  04:54  06:03  06:57  11:15  16:08  20:35  25:01  31:39  34:16  39:07  41:52  43:37  43:49 00:43:49 13p
    4925 TARBUS                    VALIK          01:07  03:47  01:09  00:54  04:18  04:53  04:27  04:26  06:38  02:37  04:51  02:45  01:45  00:12
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 3. Mati Pärn                 00:52:54 17:41:41   03:12  07:50  11:50  15:42  20:58  25:27  29:34  33:43  40:32  42:44  46:20  51:01  52:44  52:54 00:52:54 13p
    2837                           VALIK          03:12  04:38  04:00  03:52  05:16  04:29  04:07  04:09  06:49  02:12  03:36  04:41  01:43  00:10
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 4. Ilmar Kask                01:25:10 17:26:33   03:52  14:30  19:38  26:56  35:47  42:47  49:13  56:28  66:30  70:27  76:24  84:46  85:10 01:25:10 12p
     713 Ilves                     VALIK          03:52  10:38  05:08  07:18  08:51  07:00  06:26  07:15  10:02  03:57  05:57  08:22  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 5. Tõnis Kure                00:37:53 17:30:53   03:32  04:46  08:46  13:20  18:26  24:17  27:41  30:00  35:08  37:29  37:53 00:37:53 10p
    7749 Kape                      VALIK          03:32  01:14  04:00  04:34  05:06  05:51  03:24  02:19  05:08  02:21  00:24
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 6. Taavi Pungas              00:48:20 17:40:11   03:51  04:55  06:21  08:12  12:08  18:33  22:39  31:32  36:13  47:56  48:20 00:48:20 10p
   20225 TÜ                        VALIK          03:51  01:04  01:26  01:51  03:56  06:25  04:06  08:53  04:41  11:43  00:24
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 7. Kadri Vakmann             00:48:24 17:40:09   03:51  04:59  06:21  08:13  12:14  18:38  22:33  31:32  36:13  48:00  48:24 00:48:24 10p
   20226 TÜ                        VALIK          03:51  01:08  01:22  01:52  04:01  06:24  03:55  08:59  04:41  11:47  00:24
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 8. Annette Sedman            00:55:16 18:05:55   02:31  06:37  31:45  36:18  41:43  45:57  50:58  53:25  55:04  55:16 00:55:16 9p
   11674                           VALIK          02:31  04:06  25:08  04:33  05:25  04:14  05:01  02:27  01:39  00:12
                                                  [50 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 9. Julia Polikarpus          01:37:23 17:58:51   03:10  12:46  50:38  65:25  75:14  82:18  90:50  94:47  97:09  97:23 01:37:23 9p
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VALIK          03:10  09:36  37:52  14:47  09:49  07:04  08:32  03:57  02:22  00:14
                                                  [50 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =9
10. Egle Arge                 01:20:15 18:23:24   06:08  14:26  57:19  62:14  65:31  70:09  78:09  79:54  80:15 01:20:15 8p
   20231 x204                      VALIK          06:08  08:18  42:53  04:55  03:17  04:38  08:00  01:45  00:21
                                                  [50 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =8
11. Carmen Karabelnik         01:20:17 18:23:26   06:18  15:25  57:19  62:19  65:32  70:00  78:19  79:56  80:17 01:20:17 8p
    3021 OKH                       VALIK          06:18  09:07  41:54  05:00  03:13  04:28  08:19  01:37  00:21
                                                  [50 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =8
12. Laura Vent                00:34:54 18:02:37   03:00  10:24  18:04  23:30  26:04  33:21  34:45  34:54 00:34:54 7p
   19636                           VALIK          03:00  07:24  07:40  05:26  02:34  07:17  01:24  00:09
                                                  [50 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =7
12. Marko Vachtel             00:34:54 18:02:37   03:00  10:24  18:04  23:30  26:04  33:21  34:45  34:54 00:34:54 7p
   17385 Playtech                  VALIK          03:00  07:24  07:40  05:26  02:34  07:17  01:24  00:09
                                                  [50 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =7
14. Sander Lembra             00:45:42 17:30:46   01:48  04:39  08:56  12:36  14:49  27:54  45:19  45:42 00:45:42 7p
    6987 Võru                      VALIK          01:48  02:51  04:17  03:40  02:13  13:05  17:25  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =7
15. Hele Mõttus               00:50:26 18:22:47   05:28  08:51  20:50  29:55  39:14  48:37  50:10  50:26 00:50:26 7p
    1120                           VALIK          05:28  03:23  11:59  09:05  09:19  09:23  01:33  00:16
                                                  [47 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =7
16. Piret Joonas              00:51:08 18:41:02   06:17  18:55  28:51  33:55  37:36  48:11  50:35  51:08 00:51:08 7p
   15856                           VALIK          06:17  12:38  09:56  05:04  03:41  10:35  02:24  00:33
                                                  [50 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =7
    Kaljo Julge tesisipaevak  DQ       18:13:27   09:54  23:54  25:12  27:52  39:40  41:11  44:18        DQ 7p
    1310 Kape                      VALIK          09:54  14:00  01:18  02:40  11:48  01:31  03:07       
                                                  [47 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]Finish     =7
18. Hugo Johannes Nurk        00:21:34 17:25:34   02:24  11:42  14:52  16:10  18:15  21:24  21:34 00:21:34 6p
   14863 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium  VALIK          02:24  09:18  03:10  01:18  02:05  03:09  00:10
                                                  [50 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =6
19. Jasmiin Kraas             00:46:44 18:33:36   08:27  21:50  26:41  43:27  46:20  46:44 00:46:44 5p
   14468                           VALIK          08:27  13:23  04:51  16:46  02:53  00:24
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =5
19. Jete Kraas                00:46:44 18:33:36   08:27  21:50  26:41  43:27  46:20  46:44 00:46:44 5p
   19528                           VALIK          08:27  13:23  04:51  16:46  02:53  00:24
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =5
21. Eliise Miljan             00:45:34 17:58:45   07:47  13:14  28:26  44:54  45:34 00:45:34 4p
   19694                           VALIK          07:47  05:27  15:12  16:28  00:40
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =4
22. Elo Esperk                01:45:24 18:00:18   08:43  23:25  81:39 105:12 105:24 01:45:24 4p
   18854 Tartu                     VALIK          08:43  14:42  58:14  23:33  00:12
                                                  [50 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =4
22. Kristi Esperk             01:45:24 18:00:18   08:43  23:25  81:39 105:12 105:24 01:45:24 4p
   18855 Tartu                     VALIK          08:43  14:42  58:14  23:33  00:12
                                                  [50 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =4
24. Jasmiin Kraas             00:07:38 17:32:02   02:48  06:44  07:38 00:07:38 2p
   14468                           VALIK          02:48  03:56  00:54
                                                  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =2
#1 Rada (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 16 KP 8.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sander Mirme              00:52:33 18:11:03   02:00  2  04:39  5  08:31  3  10:46  3  12:20  3  16:40  2  20:15  2  23:20  2  26:33  2  30:21  1  34:30  1  37:38  1  40:50  1  44:24  1  50:13  1  52:24  1  52:33  1 00:52:33
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            02:00  2  02:39  7  03:52  3  02:15  1  01:34  4  04:20  4  03:35  1  03:05  1  03:13  3  03:48  1  04:09  1  03:08  1  03:12  3  03:34  4  05:49  1  02:11  9  00:09  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Kase                 00:54:00 18:45:30   02:03  4  04:19  1  07:49  1  10:06  1  11:39  1  15:27  1  19:16  1  22:45  1  26:03  1  30:42  2  35:20  2  38:58  2  42:21  2  46:02  2  52:06  2  53:52  2  54:00  2 00:54:00
    4191 Võru                      R1M            02:03  4  02:16  2  03:30  1  02:17  2  01:33  3  03:48  1  03:49  4  03:29  4  03:18  7  04:39 11  04:38  3  03:38  5  03:23  5  03:41  6  06:04  3  01:46  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:03    -00:23    -00:22     00:02    -00:01    -00:32     00:14     00:24     00:05     00:51     00:29     00:30     00:11     00:07     00:15    -00:25    -00:01   
 3. Andreas Kraas             00:55:14 18:07:20   02:14 10  04:19  1  08:13  2  10:37  2  12:15  2  17:09  3  20:50  3  24:28  3  27:41  3  31:47  3  37:06  3  40:17  3  43:44  3  47:21  3  53:15  3  55:03  3  55:14  3 00:55:14
    2510 Tammed                    R1M            02:14 10  02:05  1  03:54  4  02:24  3  01:38  7  04:54  9  03:41  2  03:38  6  03:13  3  04:06  3  05:19  9  03:11  2  03:27  6  03:37  5  05:54  2  01:48  4  00:11 19
                                                  00:14    -00:34     00:02     00:09     00:04     00:34     00:06     00:33     00:00     00:18     01:10     00:03     00:15     00:03     00:05    -00:23     00:02   
 4. Kristjan Karabelnik       00:58:03 18:21:16   02:23 13  04:45  7  08:32  4  11:01  4  12:47  4  17:38  4  21:21  4  25:16  4  28:43  4  33:01  4  37:25  4  41:26  4  45:15  4  49:06  4  55:45  4  57:52  4  58:03  4 00:58:03
    3233                           R1M            02:23 13  02:22  3  03:47  2  02:29  5  01:46 13  04:51  8  03:43  3  03:55 13  03:27 10  04:18  5  04:24  2  04:01 10  03:49 15  03:51 11  06:39  6  02:07  5  00:11 19
                                                  00:23    -00:17    -00:05     00:14     00:12     00:31     00:08     00:50     00:14     00:30     00:15     00:53     00:37     00:17     00:50    -00:04     00:02   
 5. Kaarel Piip               01:01:10 18:01:23   02:07  7  07:06 20  11:10 14  13:50 13  15:20 13  19:37  8  23:28  7  28:15  9  31:12  7  35:54  6  41:53  8  45:35  6  48:43  5  52:14  5  59:19  5  61:01  5  61:10  5 01:01:10
    3855 Ilves                     R1M            02:07  7  04:59 22  04:04  5  02:40  7  01:30  1  04:17  2  03:51  5  04:47 24  02:57  2  04:42 12  05:59 12  03:42  6  03:08  1  03:31  2  07:05 10  01:42  1  00:09  6
                                                  00:07     02:20     00:12     00:25    -00:04    -00:03     00:16     01:42    -00:16     00:54     01:50     00:34    -00:04    -00:03     01:16    -00:29     00:00   
 6. Tarmo Laht                01:02:32 18:44:39   02:24 14  05:12 10  09:19  7  11:43  6  13:33  7  18:22  5  22:36  5  26:34  5  30:31  5  34:59  5  40:12  5  45:05  5  49:00  6  52:51  6  60:03  6  62:23  6  62:32  6 01:02:32
    1257 Kape                      R1MV           02:24 14  02:48 10  04:07  7  02:24  3  01:50 15  04:49  7  04:14 11  03:58 17  03:57 18  04:28  7  05:13  7  04:53 20  03:55 16  03:51 11  07:12 11  02:20 11  00:09  6
                                                  00:24     00:09     00:15     00:09     00:16     00:29     00:39     00:53     00:44     00:40     01:04     01:45     00:43     00:17     01:23     00:09     00:00   
 7. Hendrik Rull              01:03:27 17:35:26   02:28 16  05:39 13  10:03 12  13:10 10  15:16 12  20:13 11  24:37  9  28:07  8  31:22  8  36:20  8  41:32  6  46:24  7  50:02  8  54:45  9  61:12  7  63:19  7  63:27  7 01:03:27
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           02:28 16  03:11 14  04:24  9  03:07 14  02:06 20  04:57 10  04:24 13  03:30  5  03:15  5  04:58 15  05:12  6  04:52 19  03:38 11  04:43 22  06:27  5  02:07  5  00:08  2
                                                  00:28     00:32     00:32     00:52     00:32     00:37     00:49     00:25     00:02     01:10     01:03     01:44     00:26     01:09     00:38    -00:04    -00:01   
 8. Mikk Medijainen           01:03:34 17:28:21   02:14 10  04:59  9  10:00 10  13:12 11  14:51 10  20:06 10  24:46 10  28:27 10  31:43 10  36:29  9  41:42  7  47:02 10  50:38  9  54:34  8  61:16  8  63:24  8  63:34  8 01:03:34
    4229                           R1M            02:14 10  02:45  8  05:01 16  03:12 16  01:39  8  05:15 15  04:40 17  03:41  8  03:16  6  04:46 14  05:13  7  05:20 21  03:36 10  03:56 14  06:42  7  02:08  7  00:10 16
                                                  00:14     00:06     01:09     00:57     00:05     00:55     01:05     00:36     00:03     00:58     01:04     02:12     00:24     00:22     00:53    -00:03     00:01   
 9. Arvi Anton                01:03:43 17:31:59   02:44 19  06:11 17  12:47 20  15:38 17  17:24 18  21:42 13  28:00 16  31:16 13  34:10 12  38:08 12  43:12 11  46:30  8  49:41  7  52:59  7  61:47  9  63:34  9  63:43  9 01:03:43
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  R1MN           02:44 19  03:27 18  06:36 20  02:51 12  01:46 13  04:18  3  06:18 23  03:16  2  02:54  1  03:58  2  05:04  5  03:18  3  03:11  2  03:18  1  08:48 24  01:47  3  00:09  6
                                                  00:44     00:48     02:44     00:36     00:12    -00:02     02:43     00:11    -00:19     00:10     00:55     00:10    -00:01    -00:16     02:59    -00:24     00:00   
10. Raul Kangur               01:05:57 18:40:48   02:07  7  04:44  6  12:29 18  16:47 22  18:53 22  23:38 17  27:36 15  31:32 15  34:53 14  39:19 15  44:13 13  48:57 12  52:28 12  56:35 12  63:19 11  65:47 10  65:57 10 01:05:57
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           02:07  7  02:37  6  07:45 21  04:18 22  02:06 20  04:45  6  03:58  7  03:56 14  03:21  8  04:26  6  04:54  4  04:44 18  03:31  8  04:07 15  06:44  8  02:28 13  00:10 16
                                                  00:07    -00:02     03:53     02:03     00:32     00:25     00:23     00:51     00:08     00:38     00:45     01:36     00:19     00:33     00:55     00:17     00:01   
11. Enn Jõesaar               01:06:22 17:10:39   02:06  6  05:22 12  10:01 11  12:38  9  14:32  8  19:30  7  23:50  8  27:42  7  31:33  9  37:23 10  43:09 10  47:01  9  51:16 10  55:43 10  63:15 10  66:11 11  66:22 11 01:06:22
     516                           R1MV           02:06  6  03:16 16  04:39 14  02:37  6  01:54 17  04:58 12  04:20 12  03:52 12  03:51 17  05:50 21  05:46 10  03:52  7  04:15 21  04:27 19  07:32 17  02:56 22  00:11 19
                                                  00:06     00:37     00:47     00:22     00:20     00:38     00:45     00:47     00:38     02:02     01:37     00:44     01:03     00:53     01:43     00:45     00:02   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:07:22 18:07:24   02:12  9  04:58  8  09:41  8  12:26  8  14:36  9  19:13  6  23:26  6  27:16  6  30:51  6  36:01  7  42:41  9  47:08 11  51:17 11  56:15 11  64:35 12  67:13 12  67:22 12 01:07:22
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            02:12  9  02:46  9  04:43 15  02:45  9  02:10 23  04:37  5  04:13 10  03:50 11  03:35 13  05:10 17  06:40 15  04:27 14  04:09 20  04:58 23  08:20 21  02:38 19  00:09  6
                                                  00:12     00:07     00:51     00:30     00:36     00:17     00:38     00:45     00:22     01:22     02:31     01:19     00:57     01:24     02:31     00:27     00:00   
13. Allar Padari              01:08:01 18:31:37   02:05  5  08:15 22  12:45 19  16:18 20  17:57 20  22:54 15  26:48 12  30:34 12  34:31 13  39:04 13  47:05 15  51:03 14  54:38 14  58:24 14  65:18 13  67:54 13  68:01 13 01:08:01
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           02:05  5  06:10 23  04:30 12  03:33 19  01:39  8  04:57 10  03:54  6  03:46 10  03:57 18  04:33  9  08:01 21  03:58  9  03:35  9  03:46 10  06:54  9  02:36 15  00:07  1
                                                  00:05     03:31     00:38     01:18     00:05     00:37     00:19     00:41     00:44     00:45     03:52     00:50     00:23     00:12     01:05     00:25    -00:02   
14. Mikk Põdra                01:08:25 17:05:17   01:55  1  04:28  4  08:53  6  11:43  6  13:28  6  24:04 18  28:04 17  31:43 17  35:05 16  39:16 14  46:24 14  51:05 15  55:04 16  58:45 16  66:06 15  68:16 14  68:25 14 01:08:25
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            01:55  1  02:33  5  04:25 11  02:50 11  01:45 12  10:36 22  04:00  9  03:39  7  03:22  9  04:11  4  07:08 17  04:41 16  03:59 19  03:41  6  07:21 13  02:10  8  00:09  6
                                                 -00:05    -00:06     00:33     00:35     00:11     06:16     00:25     00:34     00:09     00:23     02:59     01:33     00:47     00:07     01:32    -00:01     00:00   
15. Andres Pae                01:09:15 17:53:40   05:39 24  08:30 23  12:54 21  15:43 18  17:18 16  25:47 20  30:13 20  33:57 20  37:28 18  41:57 18  47:46 16  51:22 16  54:49 15  58:30 15  66:29 16  69:06 15  69:15 15 01:09:15
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           05:39 24  02:51 11  04:24  9  02:49 10  01:35  6  08:29 21  04:26 14  03:44  9  03:31 12  04:29  8  05:49 11  03:36  4  03:27  6  03:41  6  07:59 19  02:37 18  00:09  6
                                                  03:39     00:12     00:32     00:34     00:01     04:09     00:51     00:39     00:18     00:41     01:40     00:28     00:15     00:07     02:10     00:26     00:00   
16. Mattias Rennel            01:09:48 18:41:20   02:20 12  05:13 11  09:50  9  14:15 14  15:54 14  20:53 12  25:40 11  29:37 11  33:04 11  37:49 11  44:02 12  49:52 13  53:50 13  58:04 13  65:25 14  69:38 16  69:48 16 01:09:48
    3928 Harju KEK                 R1M            02:20 12  02:53 12  04:37 13  04:25 24  01:39  8  04:59 13  04:47 18  03:57 16  03:27 10  04:45 13  06:13 13  05:50 23  03:58 18  04:14 16  07:21 13  04:13 24  00:10 16
                                                  00:20     00:14     00:45     02:10     00:05     00:39     01:12     00:52     00:14     00:57     02:04     02:42     00:46     00:40     01:32     02:02     00:01   
17. Henrik Upsal              01:11:11 16:40:54   02:24 14  06:06 15  10:12 13  13:23 12  14:53 11  19:57  9  27:31 14  31:37 16  35:34 17  40:10 17  48:50 18  54:38 18  58:24 18  62:08 18  68:27 17  71:03 17  71:11 17 01:11:11
   20120                           R1MN           02:24 14  03:42 21  04:06  6  03:11 15  01:30  1  05:04 14  07:34 24  04:06 18  03:57 18  04:36 10  08:40 23  05:48 22  03:46 13  03:44  9  06:19  4  02:36 15  00:08  2
                                                  00:24     01:03     00:14     00:56    -00:04     00:44     03:59     01:01     00:44     00:48     04:31     02:40     00:34     00:10     00:30     00:25    -00:01   
18. Alar Virumäe              01:11:26 17:46:33   02:41 18  06:01 14  12:19 17  15:34 16  17:15 15  22:39 14  27:07 13  31:16 13  35:03 15  40:01 16  47:55 17  51:52 17  55:49 17  61:00 17  68:52 18  71:15 18  71:26 18 01:11:26
    9612                           R1MV           02:41 18  03:20 17  06:18 19  03:15 17  01:41 11  05:24 17  04:28 15  04:09 20  03:47 16  04:58 15  07:54 20  03:57  8  03:57 17  05:11 24  07:52 18  02:23 12  00:11 19
                                                  00:41     00:41     02:26     01:00     00:07     01:04     00:53     01:04     00:34     01:10     03:45     00:49     00:45     01:37     02:03     00:12     00:02   
19. Märt Roosaare             01:13:27 17:31:20   02:02  3  04:27  3  08:44  5  11:36  5  13:10  5  27:34 21  32:25 21  35:51 21  39:33 21  45:54 21  52:19 21  56:45 20  60:04 19  63:37 19  71:03 19  73:19 19  73:27 19 01:13:27
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            02:02  3  02:25  4  04:17  8  02:52 13  01:34  4  14:24 23  04:51 20  03:26  3  03:42 15  06:21 23  06:25 14  04:26 13  03:19  4  03:33  3  07:26 15  02:16 10  00:08  2
                                                  00:02    -00:14     00:25     00:37     00:00     10:04     01:16     00:21     00:29     02:33     02:16     01:18     00:07    -00:01     01:37     00:05    -00:01   
20. Andres Nurk               01:16:25 17:35:53   02:31 17  06:09 16  11:15 15  15:11 15  17:19 17  23:21 16  28:41 18  33:20 19  37:31 19  43:02 19  51:03 19  55:46 19  60:28 20  65:10 20  73:37 20  76:13 20  76:25 20 01:16:25
   14809                           R1MV           02:31 17  03:38 19  05:06 17  03:56 20  02:08 22  06:02 19  05:20 22  04:39 23  04:11 21  05:31 20  08:01 21  04:43 17  04:42 23  04:42 21  08:27 23  02:36 15  00:12 24
                                                  00:31     00:59     01:14     01:41     00:34     01:42     01:45     01:34     00:58     01:43     03:52     01:35     01:30     01:08     02:38     00:25     00:03   
21. Kalev Liiv                01:17:59 17:40:28   03:03 21  06:16 19  11:43 16  16:02 19  17:56 19  24:17 19  29:07 19  33:14 18  38:54 20  44:23 20  52:12 20  60:06 21  63:52 21  67:46 21  75:01 21  77:50 21  77:59 21 01:17:59
    5061                           R1MV           03:03 21  03:13 15  05:27 18  04:19 23  01:54 17  06:21 20  04:50 19  04:07 19  05:40 24  05:29 19  07:49 19  07:54 24  03:46 13  03:54 13  07:15 12  02:49 20  00:09  6
                                                  01:03     00:34     01:35     02:04     00:20     02:01     01:15     01:02     02:27     01:41     03:40     04:46     00:34     00:20     01:26     00:38     00:00   
22. Karl Teearu               01:22:40 17:42:11   03:27 23  07:06 20  19:39 24  23:38 24  25:54 24  31:42 23  36:21 23  40:39 23  45:44 23  50:56 23  57:45 22  62:09 22  66:32 22  70:48 22  79:11 22  82:29 22  82:40 22 01:22:40
    2986 Otepää                    R1MV           03:27 23  03:39 20  12:33 24  03:59 21  02:16 24  05:48 18  04:39 16  04:18 21  05:05 23  05:12 18  06:49 16  04:24 12  04:23 22  04:16 17  08:23 22  03:18 23  00:11 19
                                                  01:27     01:00     08:41     01:44     00:42     01:28     01:04     01:13     01:52     01:24     02:40     01:16     01:11     00:42     02:34     01:07     00:02   
23. Janno Mäeotsa             01:25:29 17:26:27   02:47 20  10:24 24  19:06 23  22:29 23  24:22 23  29:42 22  34:54 22  39:21 22  44:01 22  50:02 22  61:12 23  65:44 23  70:26 23  75:00 23  82:30 23  85:20 23  85:29 23 01:25:29
   19617                           R1M            02:47 20  07:37 24  08:42 23  03:23 18  01:53 16  05:20 16  05:12 21  04:27 22  04:40 22  06:01 22  11:10 24  04:32 15  04:42 23  04:34 20  07:30 16  02:50 21  00:09  6
                                                  00:47     04:58     04:50     01:08     00:19     01:00     01:37     01:22     01:27     02:13     07:01     01:24     01:30     01:00     01:41     00:39     00:00   
24. Aron Trumm                01:26:50 17:36:03   03:04 22  06:11 17  14:06 22  16:46 21  18:44 21  37:55 24  41:53 24  45:49 24  49:30 24  56:13 24  63:54 24  68:05 24  71:50 24  76:09 24  84:10 24  86:41 24  86:50 24 01:26:50
   13829 Suusahullud               R1M            03:04 22  03:07 13  07:55 22  02:40  7  01:58 19  19:11 24  03:58  7  03:56 14  03:41 14  06:43 24  07:41 18  04:11 11  03:45 12  04:19 18  08:01 20  02:31 14  00:09  6
                                                  01:04     00:28     04:03     00:25     00:24     14:51     00:23     00:51     00:28     02:55     03:32     01:03     00:33     00:45     02:12     00:20     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     02:05     03:30     02:15     01:30     03:48     03:35     03:05     02:54     03:48     04:09     03:08     03:08     03:18     05:49     01:42     00:07   00:49:46

#2 Rada (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 13 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 37)  11.( 46)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:40:21 17:25:56   02:02  4  04:37  3  07:02  2  10:05  2  14:20  2  17:44  2  20:51  2  24:11  2  28:43  1  30:16  1  33:07  1  37:45  1  40:13  1  40:21  1 00:40:21
    3396 Võru                      R2M            02:02  4  02:35  3  02:25  3  03:03  1  04:15  2  03:24  2  03:07  3  03:20  3  04:32  1  01:33  2  02:51  4  04:38  1  02:28  8  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Voormansik          00:41:51 18:08:46   01:55  2  04:29  1  06:58  1  10:03  1  14:14  1  17:35  1  20:40  1  23:30  1  29:07  2  30:44  2  33:41  2  38:54  2  41:43  2  41:51  2 00:41:51
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            01:55  2  02:34  2  02:29  4  03:05  2  04:11  1  03:21  1  03:05  1  02:50  1  05:37 10  01:37  5  02:57  6  05:13  4  02:49 16  00:08  3
                                                 -00:07    -00:01     00:04     00:02    -00:04    -00:03    -00:02    -00:30     01:05     00:04     00:06     00:35     00:21     00:00   
 3. Priit Pääslane            00:43:58 17:05:02   02:17  7  04:37  3  07:26  5  11:00  4  15:27  4  19:17  4  22:59  4  26:27  3  31:19  3  33:03  3  35:45  3  41:13  3  43:47  3  43:58  3 00:43:58
     738 Ilves                     R2MV           02:17  7  02:20  1  02:49 14  03:34  8  04:27  4  03:50  7  03:42  6  03:28  6  04:52  3  01:44  8  02:42  1  05:28  7  02:34 11  00:11 24
                                                  00:15    -00:15     00:24     00:31     00:12     00:26     00:35     00:08     00:20     00:11    -00:09     00:50     00:06     00:03   
 4. Meelis Burget             00:43:59 17:56:44   02:07  5  04:52  5  07:05  3  10:19  3  14:34  3  18:16  3  21:38  3  27:17  5  32:41  5  34:14  5  37:02  4  41:50  4  43:51  4  43:59  4 00:43:59
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            02:07  5  02:45  8  02:13  1  03:14  4  04:15  2  03:42  6  03:22  4  05:39 32  05:24  7  01:33  2  02:48  3  04:48  2  02:01  2  00:08  3
                                                  00:05     00:10    -00:12     00:11     00:00     00:18     00:15     02:19     00:52     00:00    -00:03     00:10    -00:27     00:00   
 5. Ilmar Ansko               00:46:17 18:02:21   02:20 10  05:09  8  07:53  9  11:04  6  16:41  7  20:17  8  23:23  5  26:27  3  31:56  4  33:47  4  38:04  5  43:10  5  46:07  5  46:17  5 00:46:17
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R2MV           02:20 10  02:49 10  02:44 10  03:11  3  05:37 11  03:36  4  03:06  2  03:04  2  05:29  8  01:51 13  04:17 30  05:06  3  02:57 20  00:10 15
                                                  00:18     00:14     00:19     00:08     01:22     00:12    -00:01    -00:16     00:57     00:18     01:26     00:28     00:29     00:02   
 6. Maret Vaher               00:47:10 17:57:42   02:25 14  05:03  7  07:26  5  11:05  7  16:01  6  19:52  6  24:06  6  27:40  6  33:13  6  35:10  7  38:09  6  44:36  6  46:59  6  47:10  6 00:47:10
    1065 Kobras                    R2NV           02:25 14  02:38  5  02:23  2  03:39 10  04:56  7  03:51  8  04:14 12  03:34 10  05:33  9  01:57 16  02:59  7  06:27 21  02:23  6  00:11 24
                                                  00:23     00:03    -00:02     00:36     00:41     00:27     01:07     00:14     01:01     00:24     00:08     01:49    -00:05     00:03   
 7. Mart Koppel               00:47:50 18:10:15   01:48  1  04:31  2  07:09  4  11:03  5  16:41  7  20:11  7  24:55  8  28:19  7  33:26  7  35:08  6  39:52  7  45:17  7  47:40  7  47:50  7 00:47:50
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           01:48  1  02:43  6  02:38  6  03:54 13  05:38 12  03:30  3  04:44 18  03:24  5  05:07  5  01:42  7  04:44 36  05:25  6  02:23  6  00:10 15
                                                 -00:14     00:08     00:13     00:51     01:23     00:06     01:37     00:04     00:35     00:09     01:53     00:47    -00:05     00:02   
 8. Kaljo Julge               00:48:47 17:15:32   02:18  9  05:09  8  07:49  8  11:19  9  17:06  9  21:26  9  26:44 11  30:12 10  35:25  9  37:13  9  40:17  9  46:18  9  48:38  8  48:47  8 00:48:47
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           02:18  9  02:51 11  02:40  9  03:30  6  05:47 15  04:20 18  05:18 28  03:28  6  05:13  6  01:48 10  03:04 10  06:01 12  02:20  4  00:09  8
                                                  00:16     00:16     00:15     00:27     01:32     00:56     02:11     00:08     00:41     00:15     00:13     01:23    -00:08     00:01   
 9. Eleri Hirv                00:49:05 18:02:50   02:25 14  05:01  6  07:40  7  11:08  8  15:53  5  19:51  5  24:41  7  28:21  8  35:18  8  37:10  8  40:13  8  46:05  8  48:55  9  49:05  9 00:49:05
    4238 Võru                      R2N            02:25 14  02:36  4  02:39  7  03:28  5  04:45  6  03:58 11  04:50 21  03:40 12  06:57 22  01:52 14  03:03  9  05:52  9  02:50 18  00:10 15
                                                  00:23     00:01     00:14     00:25     00:30     00:34     01:43     00:20     02:25     00:19     00:12     01:14     00:22     00:02   
10. Maido Konks               00:49:10 18:50:17   02:17  7  09:21 31  12:08 28  16:08 21  21:10 18  25:02 18  28:44 17  32:22 15  37:11 11  38:47 11  41:46 11  47:10 10  49:02 10  49:10 10 00:49:10
   17064                           R2MV           02:17  7  07:04 33  02:47 12  04:00 15  05:02  8  03:52  9  03:42  6  03:38 11  04:49  2  01:36  4  02:59  7  05:24  5  01:52  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:15     04:29     00:22     00:57     00:47     00:28     00:35     00:18     00:17     00:03     00:08     00:46    -00:36     00:00   
11. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:50:19 18:19:11   02:33 18  05:20 10  07:59 10  12:27 13  17:49 11  21:55 10  25:44  9  30:02  9  36:49 10  38:44 10  41:29 10  47:32 11  50:12 11  50:19 11 00:50:19
    5157 Ilves                     R2MN           02:33 18  02:47  9  02:39  7  04:28 22  05:22  9  04:06 12  03:49  8  04:18 17  06:47 18  01:55 15  02:45  2  06:03 14  02:40 14  00:07  1
                                                  00:31     00:12     00:14     01:25     01:07     00:42     00:42     00:58     02:15     00:22    -00:06     01:25     00:12    -00:01   
12. Matis Pääslane            00:52:09 17:28:54   02:01  3  06:38 19  09:52 17  13:23 15  19:43 16  24:00 15  27:55 14  32:05 14  38:08 14  39:52 12  43:14 12  49:26 12  51:59 12  52:09 12 00:52:09
    3978 Ilves                     R2MN           02:01  3  04:37 25  03:14 19  03:31  7  06:20 23  04:17 17  03:55 10  04:10 16  06:03 13  01:44  8  03:22 13  06:12 17  02:33 10  00:10 15
                                                 -00:01     02:02     00:49     00:28     02:05     00:53     00:48     00:50     01:31     00:11     00:31     01:34     00:05     00:02   
13. Oliver Ojasoo             00:52:51 18:01:46   02:22 11  05:22 11  08:12 11  12:19 10  17:48 10  22:21 12  27:10 13  31:05 12  37:53 13  40:01 14  43:34 14  50:05 14  52:39 13  52:51 13 00:52:51
    2707 Kobras                    R2M            02:22 11  03:00 12  02:50 15  04:07 17  05:29 10  04:33 25  04:49 20  03:55 14  06:48 20  02:08 21  03:33 16  06:31 23  02:34 11  00:12 30
                                                  00:20     00:25     00:25     01:04     01:14     01:09     01:42     00:35     02:16     00:35     00:42     01:53     00:06     00:04   
14. Margus Raud               00:52:56 18:11:22   02:57 26  06:17 16  09:51 16  13:28 16  19:26 15  24:10 16  29:20 18  33:06 18  39:15 16  41:05 16  45:03 16  50:35 15  52:46 14  52:56 14 00:52:56
   18210                           R2M            02:57 26  03:20 15  03:34 23  03:37  9  05:58 21  04:44 27  05:10 26  03:46 13  06:09 15  01:50 12  03:58 26  05:32  8  02:11  3  00:10 15
                                                  00:55     00:45     01:09     00:34     01:43     01:20     02:03     00:26     01:37     00:17     01:07     00:54    -00:17     00:02   
15. Tõnu Sikkal               00:53:04 18:15:41   03:17 32  06:21 17  09:08 15  13:01 14  18:48 14  22:58 14  27:55 14  31:24 13  37:45 12  39:56 13  43:24 13  49:53 13  52:55 15  53:04 15 00:53:04
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           03:17 32  03:04 14  02:47 12  03:53 12  05:47 15  04:10 14  04:57 23  03:29  8  06:21 16  02:11 23  03:28 14  06:29 22  03:02 22  00:09  8
                                                  01:15     00:29     00:22     00:50     01:32     00:46     01:50     00:09     01:49     00:38     00:37     01:51     00:34     00:01   
16. Jaan Ainelo               00:53:43 18:13:08   02:28 16  06:10 15  10:07 19  14:14 17  19:55 17  24:11 17  28:22 16  32:51 17  38:45 15  40:47 15  44:34 15  50:36 16  53:30 16  53:43 16 00:53:43
    4525 Ilves                     R2MV           02:28 16  03:42 17  03:57 32  04:07 17  05:41 14  04:16 16  04:11 11  04:29 20  05:54 12  02:02 17  03:47 22  06:02 13  02:54 19  00:13 34
                                                  00:26     01:07     01:32     01:04     01:26     00:52     01:04     01:09     01:22     00:29     00:56     01:24     00:26     00:05   
17. Kadri Limberg             00:55:08 17:04:31   02:46 24  05:30 12  08:16 12  12:26 12  18:17 13  22:30 13  26:44 11  32:36 16  39:58 18  42:04 17  45:48 17  51:56 17  54:59 17  55:08 17 00:55:08
    3585 LSF PT                    R2N            02:46 24  02:44  7  02:46 11  04:10 19  05:51 19  04:13 15  04:14 12  05:52 36  07:22 28  02:06 20  03:44 20  06:08 15  03:03 23  00:09  8
                                                  00:44     00:09     00:21     01:07     01:36     00:49     01:07     02:32     02:50     00:33     00:53     01:30     00:35     00:01   
18. Udo Lüüs                  00:55:36 17:53:15   02:31 17  05:31 13  08:26 13  12:25 11  18:05 12  22:01 11  25:51 10  30:12 10  39:27 17  43:09 18  46:26 18  52:40 18  55:26 18  55:36 18 00:55:36
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           02:31 17  03:00 12  02:55 16  03:59 14  05:40 13  03:56 10  03:50  9  04:21 18  09:15 38  03:42 38  03:17 11  06:14 19  02:46 15  00:10 15
                                                  00:29     00:25     00:30     00:56     01:25     00:32     00:43     01:01     04:43     02:09     00:26     01:36     00:18     00:02   
19. Lembit Nöps               00:56:27 18:10:42   02:38 20  06:44 20  10:32 21  14:22 19  21:43 21  26:10 19  30:28 19  35:21 19  41:14 19  43:18 19  46:54 19  53:06 19  56:14 19  56:27 19 00:56:27
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           02:38 20  04:06 23  03:48 28  03:50 11  07:21 30  04:27 22  04:18 14  04:53 23  05:53 11  02:04 18  03:36 17  06:12 17  03:08 25  00:13 34
                                                  00:36     01:31     01:23     00:47     03:06     01:03     01:11     01:33     01:21     00:31     00:45     01:34     00:40     00:05   
20. Renee Mõttus              01:00:22 18:23:10   02:40 21  09:28 32  13:09 31  17:26 27  23:13 23  27:38 23  32:47 22  37:22 21  44:00 21  46:26 21  50:18 21  57:15 20  60:12 20  60:22 20 01:00:22
     554 Lehola                    R2M            02:40 21  06:48 31  03:41 24  04:17 20  05:47 15  04:25 20  05:09 25  04:35 21  06:38 17  02:26 29  03:52 24  06:57 24  02:57 20  00:10 15
                                                  00:38     04:13     01:16     01:14     01:32     01:01     02:02     01:15     02:06     00:53     01:01     02:19     00:29     00:02   
21. Peeter Napp               01:00:32 17:59:14   02:49 25  08:11 29  11:40 26  16:31 23  22:25 22  26:46 21  32:12 21  38:00 23  45:16 23  47:41 23  51:43 24  58:03 22  60:23 21  60:32 21 01:00:32
   18721                           R2MV           02:49 25  05:22 30  03:29 21  04:51 26  05:54 20  04:21 19  05:26 29  05:48 34  07:16 26  02:25 28  04:02 28  06:20 20  02:20  4  00:09  8
                                                  00:47     02:47     01:04     01:48     01:39     00:57     02:19     02:28     02:44     00:52     01:11     01:42    -00:08     00:01   
22. Roman Kattai              01:00:54 17:42:46   02:14  6  07:22 24  09:52 17  23:47 35  28:31 32  32:09 32  35:46 27  39:55 26  46:02 24  47:43 24  51:12 22  57:22 21  60:47 22  60:54 22 01:00:54
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           02:14  6  05:08 29  02:30  5  13:55 40  04:44  5  03:38  5  03:37  5  04:09 15  06:07 14  01:41  6  03:29 15  06:10 16  03:25 29  00:07  1
                                                  00:12     02:33     00:05     10:52     00:29     00:14     00:30     00:49     01:35     00:08     00:38     01:32     00:57    -00:01   
23. Indrek Zolk               01:02:12 18:24:12   02:44 23  10:52 33  14:35 33  19:06 30  25:18 28  29:50 28  36:36 30  39:58 27  48:23 28  49:53 26  52:44 26  58:44 23  62:01 23  62:12 23 01:02:12
    4193                           R2M            02:44 23  08:08 35  03:43 25  04:31 23  06:12 22  04:32 23  06:46 36  03:22  4  08:25 36  01:30  1  02:51  4  06:00 11  03:17 26  00:11 24
                                                  00:42     05:33     01:18     01:28     01:57     01:08     03:39     00:02     03:53    -00:03     00:00     01:22     00:49     00:03   
24. Kairit Sikkal             01:03:18 18:09:07   02:42 22  06:45 21  10:18 20  14:57 20  21:19 19  26:21 20  31:31 20  36:27 20  43:21 20  45:43 20  50:16 20  59:10 24  63:07 24  63:18 24 01:03:18
    3679                           R2N            02:42 22  04:03 20  03:33 22  04:39 24  06:22 24  05:02 30  05:10 26  04:56 26  06:54 21  02:22 26  04:33 34  08:54 31  03:57 34  00:11 24
                                                  00:40     01:28     01:08     01:36     02:07     01:38     02:03     01:36     02:22     00:49     01:42     04:16     01:29     00:03   
25. Kaisa Sander              01:03:59 18:15:27   02:24 12  06:28 18  13:14 32  20:05 31  26:46 31  31:18 30  35:52 28  40:47 29  47:49 26  50:11 27  53:53 27  61:20 25  63:50 25  63:59 25 01:03:59
    9430 Ilves                     R2NN           02:24 12  04:04 21  06:46 41  06:51 37  06:41 26  04:32 23  04:34 16  04:55 25  07:02 25  02:22 26  03:42 18  07:27 25  02:30  9  00:09  8
                                                  00:22     01:29     04:21     03:48     02:26     01:08     01:27     01:35     02:30     00:49     00:51     02:49     00:02     00:01   
26. Virve Einpaul             01:06:16 18:03:33   03:01 28  07:39 26  11:38 25  17:28 28  23:55 26  29:31 27  36:30 29  41:27 30  48:24 29  50:45 28  54:40 28  62:30 26  66:04 26  66:16 26 01:06:16
     256 Ilves                     R2NV           03:01 28  04:38 26  03:59 33  05:50 34  06:27 25  05:36 36  06:59 38  04:57 27  06:57 22  02:21 25  03:55 25  07:50 26  03:34 30  00:12 30
                                                  00:59     02:03     01:34     02:47     02:12     02:12     03:52     01:37     02:25     00:48     01:04     03:12     01:06     00:04   
27. Anne Arold                01:07:58 17:18:51   03:04 30  07:03 23  10:48 22  17:17 26  25:35 29  30:58 29  37:28 31  42:25 31  49:54 31  52:08 30  56:35 30  64:29 28  67:47 27  67:58 27 01:07:58
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           03:04 30  03:59 19  03:45 26  06:29 36  08:18 34  05:23 34  06:30 34  04:57 27  07:29 30  02:14 24  04:27 31  07:54 28  03:18 27  00:11 24
                                                  01:02     01:24     01:20     03:26     04:03     01:59     03:23     01:37     02:57     00:41     01:36     03:16     00:50     00:03   
28. Sigrid Saluri             01:08:07 18:07:04   02:58 27  06:51 22  12:37 29  17:03 25  23:48 25  28:36 24  33:37 23  39:58 27  49:12 30  51:41 29  56:31 29  64:23 27  67:57 28  68:07 28 01:08:07
   12211 Kobras                    R2N            02:58 27  03:53 18  05:46 38  04:26 21  06:45 27  04:48 28  05:01 24  06:21 38  09:14 37  02:29 30  04:50 38  07:52 27  03:34 30  00:10 15
                                                  00:56     01:18     03:21     01:23     02:30     01:24     01:54     03:01     04:42     00:56     01:59     03:14     01:06     00:02   
29. Tõnu Arrak                01:09:23 18:14:15   03:03 29  07:52 27  11:02 23  16:08 21  24:14 27  29:13 26  33:39 24  39:21 24  46:39 25  48:44 25  52:31 25  65:08 29  69:11 29  69:23 29 01:09:23
   15859 Velo                      R2M            03:03 29  04:49 27  03:10 18  05:06 28  08:06 32  04:59 29  04:26 15  05:42 33  07:18 27  02:05 19  03:47 22  12:37 39  04:03 35  00:12 30
                                                  01:01     02:14     00:45     02:03     03:51     01:35     01:19     02:22     02:46     00:32     00:56     07:59     01:35     00:04   
30. Tarmo Sulg                01:11:36 17:49:32   04:54 38  11:42 35  15:32 34  20:38 33  29:00 33  34:09 34  39:02 33  43:46 32  51:12 32  53:49 32  58:20 32  66:59 30  71:24 30  71:36 30 01:11:36
   10938 TÜ Kliinikum              R2M            04:54 38  06:48 31  03:50 29  05:06 28  08:22 35  05:09 32  04:53 22  04:44 22  07:26 29  02:37 32  04:31 33  08:39 30  04:25 40  00:12 30
                                                  02:52     04:13     01:25     02:03     04:07     01:45     01:46     01:24     02:54     01:04     01:40     04:01     01:57     00:04   
31. Targo Tennisberg          01:12:52 18:27:06   02:24 12  05:49 14  09:04 14  14:19 18  21:29 20  27:32 22  33:55 25  37:28 22  44:26 22  47:19 22  51:18 23  69:55 33  72:44 31  72:52 31 01:12:52
    5397                           R2MV           02:24 12  03:25 16  03:15 20  05:15 31  07:10 29  06:03 38  06:23 33  03:33  9  06:58 24  02:53 35  03:59 27  18:37 41  02:49 16  00:08  3
                                                  00:22     00:50     00:50     02:12     02:55     02:39     03:16     00:13     02:26     01:20     01:08     13:59     00:21     00:00   
32. Taavi  Dovnar             01:13:09 18:02:13   03:15 31  11:18 34  15:33 35  20:33 32  29:12 34  33:54 33  38:38 32  44:04 33  52:11 33  54:59 33  59:13 33  68:36 31  72:51 32  73:09 32 01:13:09
   17014                           R2M            03:15 31  08:03 34  04:15 35  05:00 27  08:39 36  04:42 26  04:44 18  05:26 30  08:07 33  02:48 34  04:14 29  09:23 32  04:15 39  00:18 41
                                                  01:13     05:28     01:50     01:57     04:24     01:18     01:37     02:06     03:35     01:15     01:23     04:45     01:47     00:10   
33. Ergo Käis                 01:13:15 17:39:06   03:28 36  08:02 28  12:01 27  16:48 24  23:45 24  28:47 25  34:21 26  39:49 25  48:01 27  53:27 31  58:01 31  68:57 32  73:02 33  73:15 33 01:13:15
   13694                           R2M            03:28 36  04:34 24  03:59 33  04:47 25  06:57 28  05:02 30  05:34 32  05:28 31  08:12 34  05:26 41  04:34 35  10:56 37  04:05 36  00:13 34
                                                  01:26     01:59     01:34     01:44     02:42     01:38     02:27     02:08     03:40     03:53     01:43     06:18     01:37     00:05   
34. Ülo Parts                 01:13:30 16:08:31   05:23 39  24:33 41  27:37 41  31:42 39  37:30 38  41:37 36  47:05 37  52:30 36  59:17 35  61:26 35  64:44 35  70:42 34  73:17 34  73:30 34 01:13:30
    5232 NOKIA                     R2MV           05:23 39  19:10 41  03:04 17  04:05 16  05:48 18  04:07 13  05:28 31  05:25 29  06:47 18  02:09 22  03:18 12  05:58 10  02:35 13  00:13 34
                                                  03:21     16:35     00:39     01:02     01:33     00:43     02:21     02:05     02:15     00:36     00:27     01:20     00:07     00:05   
35. Ellen Lembra              01:18:22 17:29:12   03:24 35  07:29 25  11:22 24  17:43 29  25:58 30  31:55 31  41:28 34  47:32 34  55:55 34  58:48 34  63:37 34  74:06 35  78:11 35  78:22 35 01:18:22
    2008 Kape                      R2NV           03:24 35  04:05 22  03:53 31  06:21 35  08:15 33  05:57 37  09:33 40  06:04 37  08:23 35  02:53 35  04:49 37  10:29 35  04:05 36  00:11 24
                                                  01:22     01:30     01:28     03:18     04:00     02:33     06:26     02:44     03:51     01:20     01:58     05:51     01:37     00:03   
36. Tõnu Loog                 01:19:16 17:11:34   02:36 19  20:36 40  24:27 38  29:55 38  37:39 39  42:04 37  47:31 38  53:22 38  61:24 37  63:59 37  67:41 37  75:45 36  79:06 36  79:16 36 01:19:16
    1169 Kobras                    R2MV           02:36 19  18:00 40  03:51 30  05:28 32  07:44 31  04:25 20  05:27 30  05:51 35  08:02 32  02:35 31  03:42 18  08:04 29  03:21 28  00:10 15
                                                  00:34     15:25     01:26     02:25     03:29     01:01     02:20     02:31     03:30     01:02     00:51     03:26     00:53     00:02   
37. Vaike Tomann              01:21:12 17:53:49   03:21 33  17:11 36  22:07 36  27:52 36  36:43 36  42:13 38  46:47 36  51:41 35  59:30 36  62:16 36  66:43 36  77:17 37  81:03 37  81:12 37 01:21:12
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           03:21 33  13:50 38  04:56 37  05:45 33  08:51 38  05:30 35  04:34 16  04:54 24  07:49 31  02:46 33  04:27 31  10:34 36  03:46 33  00:09  8
                                                  01:19     11:15     02:31     02:42     04:36     02:06     01:27     01:34     03:17     01:13     01:36     05:56     01:18     00:01   
38. Ain Kaare                 01:24:43 18:22:03   03:59 37  19:07 38  22:52 37  28:01 37  37:17 37  45:21 39  56:08 40  60:31 39  65:34 39  67:22 39  71:08 38  81:29 38  84:34 38  84:43 38 01:24:43
    4950 Suusahullud               R2MV           03:59 37  15:08 39  03:45 26  05:09 30  09:16 41  08:04 41  10:47 41  04:23 19  05:03  4  01:48 10  03:46 21  10:21 34  03:05 24  00:09  8
                                                  01:57     12:33     01:20     02:06     05:01     04:40     07:40     01:03     00:31     00:15     00:55     05:43     00:37     00:01   
39. Eneli Maranik             01:28:13 17:29:57   03:22 34  08:19 30  12:56 30  22:55 34  31:44 35  38:43 35  45:42 35  52:35 37  62:57 38  66:44 38  73:16 39  83:04 39  87:59 39  88:13 39 01:28:13
    5242 Kape                      R2NN           03:22 34  04:57 28  04:37 36  09:59 39  08:49 37  06:59 40  06:59 38  06:53 40  10:22 40  03:47 39  06:32 41  09:48 33  04:55 41  00:14 40
                                                  01:20     02:22     02:12     06:56     04:34     03:35     03:52     03:33     05:50     02:14     03:41     05:10     02:27     00:06   
40. Kaire Kallak              01:37:34 17:56:18   08:41 41  18:43 37  25:20 39  32:36 40  41:34 40  48:29 40  55:06 39  61:45 40  71:40 40  75:18 40  81:30 40  93:15 40  97:21 40  97:34 40 01:37:34
    8197                           R2NV           08:41 41  10:02 36  06:37 40  07:16 38  08:58 39  06:55 39  06:37 35  06:39 39  09:55 39  03:38 37  06:12 40  11:45 38  04:06 38  00:13 34
                                                  06:39     07:27     04:12     04:13     04:43     03:31     03:30     03:19     05:23     02:05     03:21     07:07     01:38     00:05   
41. Merike Annuk              01:54:46 17:20:12   07:23 40  19:39 39  25:53 40  43:05 41  52:15 41  57:37 41  64:23 41  74:44 41  86:43 41  90:36 41  96:32 41 110:52 41 114:33 41 114:46 41 01:54:46
   13488 SK VISA                   R2NV           07:23 40  12:16 37  06:14 39  17:12 41  09:10 40  05:22 33  06:46 36  10:21 41  11:59 41  03:53 40  05:56 39  14:20 40  03:41 32  00:13 34
                                                  05:21     09:41     03:49     14:09     04:55     01:58     03:39     07:01     07:27     02:20     03:05     09:42     01:13     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     02:20     02:13     03:03     04:11     03:21     03:05     02:50     04:32     01:30     02:42     04:38     01:52     00:07   00:38:12

#3 Rada (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:29:23 17:06:48   02:11  8  05:41  6  09:42  5  12:58  2  16:31  1  20:30  1  21:58  1  25:53  1  27:36  1  29:11  1  29:23  1 00:29:23
    2000 Kape                      R3MV           02:11  8  03:30  4  04:01  4  03:16  1  03:33  1  03:59  2  01:28  1  03:55  3  01:43  4  01:35  8  00:12 25
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Kivisik              00:30:21 17:37:11   01:46  1  05:21  1  09:14  1  13:15  3  17:00  3  21:01  2  23:02  2  26:46  2  28:20  2  29:57  2  30:21  2 00:30:21
    9175                           R3MV           01:46  1  03:35  5  03:53  3  04:01  6  03:45  3  04:01  3  02:01  7  03:44  2  01:34  2  01:37  9  00:24 61
                                                 -00:25     00:05    -00:08     00:45     00:12     00:02     00:33    -00:11    -00:09     00:02     00:12   
 3. Antti Nöps                00:31:16 17:28:26   02:29 17  06:05 10  10:09  9  14:12  9  17:49  4  21:57  4  23:57  4  27:40  3  29:05  3  31:08  3  31:16  3 00:31:16
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           02:29 17  03:36  6  04:04  5  04:03  8  03:37  2  04:08  4  02:00  5  03:43  1  01:25  1  02:03 27  00:08  2
                                                  00:18     00:06     00:03     00:47     00:04     00:09     00:32    -00:12    -00:18     00:28    -00:04   
 4. Indrek Talpsep            00:32:18 18:07:51   02:11  8  05:37  4  09:29  3  12:48  1  16:33  2  21:11  3  23:54  3  28:31  5  30:47  5  32:10  4  32:18  4 00:32:18
   14893 SPROTTT SK                R3M            02:11  8  03:26  2  03:52  2  03:19  2  03:45  3  04:38 11  02:43 24  04:37 10  02:16 14  01:23  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00    -00:04    -00:09     00:03     00:12     00:39     01:15     00:42     00:33    -00:12    -00:04   
 5. Tauno Kure                00:32:29 18:25:54   02:04  5  05:55  9  10:12 10  13:55  6  18:02  6  22:14  5  24:08  5  28:23  4  30:45  4  32:18  5  32:29  5 00:32:29
     728 Kape                      R3MVV          02:04  5  03:51 11  04:17 11  03:43  3  04:07  6  04:12  5  01:54  3  04:15  6  02:22 17  01:33  7  00:11 17
                                                 -00:07     00:21     00:16     00:27     00:34     00:13     00:26     00:20     00:39    -00:02    -00:01   
 6. Risto Mitt                00:32:31 17:34:02   02:00  2  05:36  3  09:24  2  13:55  6  18:47  9  22:42  8  25:02  7  29:16  7  30:59  7  32:21  6  32:31  6 00:32:31
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           02:00  2  03:36  6  03:48  1  04:31 18  04:52 17  03:55  1  02:20 11  04:14  5  01:43  4  01:22  1  00:10  9
                                                 -00:11     00:06    -00:13     01:15     01:19    -00:04     00:52     00:19     00:00    -00:13    -00:02   
 7. Paavo Kaimre              00:32:32 18:22:08   02:06  7  05:49  7  09:57  7  13:45  5  18:02  6  22:36  7  24:36  6  29:07  6  30:54  6  32:22  7  32:32  7 00:32:32
     211                           R3MV           02:06  7  03:43  8  04:08  7  03:48  4  04:17  8  04:34 10  02:00  5  04:31  8  01:47  6  01:28  5  00:10  9
                                                 -00:05     00:13     00:07     00:32     00:44     00:35     00:32     00:36     00:04    -00:07    -00:02   
 8. Taivo Täht                00:33:05 18:02:35   02:04  5  05:31  2  09:35  4  13:42  4  17:59  5  22:32  6  25:13  9  29:50  9  31:26  8  32:55  8  33:05  8 00:33:05
    6090                           R3MV           02:04  5  03:27  3  04:04  5  04:07 10  04:17  8  04:33  9  02:41 23  04:37 10  01:36  3  01:29  6  00:10  9
                                                 -00:07    -00:03     00:03     00:51     00:44     00:34     01:13     00:42    -00:07    -00:06    -00:02   
 9. Jaak Reimaa               00:33:25 17:49:37   02:31 20  06:20 12  10:40 11  14:47 10  19:00 10  23:23  9  25:08  8  29:49  8  31:47  9  33:14  9  33:25  9 00:33:25
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          02:31 20  03:49 10  04:20 12  04:07 10  04:13  7  04:23  7  01:45  2  04:41 13  01:58  9  01:27  4  00:11 17
                                                  00:20     00:19     00:19     00:51     00:40     00:24     00:17     00:46     00:15    -00:08    -00:01   
10. Kaur Lumiste              00:33:55 17:45:03   02:16 10  05:39  5  09:47  6  14:10  8  18:37  8  23:25 10  25:51 10  30:31 10  32:21 10  33:45 10  33:55 10 00:33:55
   16807                           R3M            02:16 10  03:23  1  04:08  7  04:23 14  04:27 14  04:48 13  02:26 13  04:40 12  01:50  7  01:24  3  00:10  9
                                                  00:05    -00:07     00:07     01:07     00:54     00:49     00:58     00:45     00:07    -00:11    -00:02   
11. Mari Kaseväli             00:35:12 18:14:17   02:56 34  07:10 17  11:59 19  16:14 17  20:07 12  24:48 12  26:44 11  31:01 11  33:15 11  35:02 11  35:12 11 00:35:12
   15005 Otepää                    R3N            02:56 34  04:14 14  04:49 19  04:15 13  03:53  5  04:41 12  01:56  4  04:17  7  02:14 13  01:47 14  00:10  9
                                                  00:45     00:44     00:48     00:59     00:20     00:42     00:28     00:22     00:31     00:12    -00:02   
12. Karl Martin Alnek         00:35:47 17:25:21   02:01  3  06:56 16  11:11 13  15:39 12  20:34 15  24:54 13  27:10 13  31:15 12  33:37 12  35:40 12  35:47 12 00:35:47
    4900 Ilves                     R3MN           02:01  3  04:55 24  04:15 10  04:28 16  04:55 21  04:20  6  02:16  9  04:05  4  02:22 17  02:03 27  00:07  1
                                                 -00:10     01:25     00:14     01:12     01:22     00:21     00:48     00:10     00:39     00:28    -00:05   
13. Andres Kiviste            00:36:24 18:31:08   02:44 24  07:17 20  11:55 17  15:57 14  20:19 14  25:20 14  27:51 15  32:25 15  34:32 14  36:12 13  36:24 13 00:36:24
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          02:44 24  04:33 19  04:38 15  04:02  7  04:22 11  05:01 16  02:31 19  04:34  9  02:07 11  01:40 11  00:12 25
                                                  00:33     01:03     00:37     00:46     00:49     01:02     01:03     00:39     00:24     00:05     00:00   
14. Tiina Oras                00:36:32 18:52:55   02:29 17  07:18 21  11:50 16  15:50 13  20:16 13  25:27 15  27:32 14  32:13 14  34:29 13  36:20 14  36:32 14 00:36:32
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           02:29 17  04:49 22  04:32 13  04:00  5  04:26 13  05:11 19  02:05  8  04:41 13  02:16 14  01:51 17  00:12 25
                                                  00:18     01:19     00:31     00:44     00:53     01:12     00:37     00:46     00:33     00:16     00:00   
15. Andres Vilgota            00:36:59 18:15:32   02:21 12  06:19 11  10:53 12  15:24 11  19:48 11  24:45 11  27:02 12  32:07 13  34:58 15  36:50 15  36:59 15 00:36:59
   11543                           R3M            02:21 12  03:58 12  04:34 14  04:31 18  04:24 12  04:57 15  02:17 10  05:05 21  02:51 32  01:52 18  00:09  5
                                                  00:10     00:28     00:33     01:15     00:51     00:58     00:49     01:10     01:08     00:17    -00:03   
16. Indrek Jentson            00:38:33 17:40:44   02:19 11  06:23 13  11:55 17  16:08 15  21:02 16  26:07 16  29:15 17  34:10 17  36:37 16  38:24 16  38:33 16 00:38:33
    4381 Kape                      R3MV           02:19 11  04:04 13  05:32 28  04:13 12  04:54 18  05:05 18  03:08 40  04:55 19  02:27 19  01:47 14  00:09  5
                                                  00:08     00:34     01:31     00:57     01:21     01:06     01:40     01:00     00:44     00:12    -00:03   
17. Lauri Kikerpill           00:38:48 17:39:21   02:01  3  05:49  7  10:01  8  18:18 23  22:38 22  27:09 19  30:02 21  34:51 21  36:50 17  38:40 17  38:48 17 00:38:48
    9176                           R3MV           02:01  3  03:48  9  04:12  9  08:17 57  04:20 10  04:31  8  02:53 34  04:49 17  01:59 10  01:50 16  00:08  2
                                                 -00:10     00:18     00:11     05:01     00:47     00:32     01:25     00:54     00:16     00:15    -00:04   
18. Jüri Roosaare             00:39:10 17:44:45   02:27 16  07:37 23  12:46 24  17:21 21  22:15 21  27:09 19  29:54 20  34:45 18  36:53 18  38:59 18  39:10 18 00:39:10
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          02:27 16  05:10 29  05:09 24  04:35 20  04:54 18  04:54 14  02:45 26  04:51 18  02:08 12  02:06 30  00:11 17
                                                  00:16     01:40     01:08     01:19     01:21     00:55     01:17     00:56     00:25     00:31    -00:01   
19. Heino Mardiste            00:39:51 17:29:49   02:30 19  06:51 15  11:39 15  16:16 18  21:17 18  26:32 17  29:31 18  34:50 20  37:24 19  39:40 19  39:51 19 00:39:51
     676 Kape                      R3MVV          02:30 19  04:21 15  04:48 18  04:37 21  05:01 23  05:15 21  02:59 36  05:19 22  02:34 23  02:16 36  00:11 17
                                                  00:19     00:51     00:47     01:21     01:28     01:16     01:31     01:24     00:51     00:41    -00:01   
19. Katrin Gabrel             00:39:51 18:13:55   02:40 22  07:40 24  12:42 22  16:47 20  21:21 19  26:39 18  29:14 16  33:59 16  37:35 20  39:42 20  39:51 19 00:39:51
   13663                           R3NV           02:40 22  05:00 27  05:02 22  04:05  9  04:34 15  05:18 23  02:35 21  04:45 16  03:36 44  02:07 31  00:09  5
                                                  00:29     01:30     01:01     00:49     01:01     01:19     01:07     00:50     01:53     00:32    -00:03   
21. Andres Pool               00:40:05 17:52:24   02:26 15  06:50 14  11:31 14  16:11 16  21:06 17  27:14 21  29:46 19  34:48 19  37:47 21  39:52 21  40:05 21 00:40:05
    4911 Tartu LV                  R3MV           02:26 15  04:24 17  04:41 16  04:40 23  04:55 21  06:08 37  02:32 20  05:02 20  02:59 34  02:05 29  00:13 36
                                                  00:15     00:54     00:40     01:24     01:22     02:09     01:04     01:07     01:16     00:30     00:01   
22. Tiiu Kaasik               00:42:57 18:24:32   03:18 45  07:54 26  13:23 26  18:45 25  24:49 27  30:35 26  32:57 25  38:17 24  40:44 24  42:44 22  42:57 22 00:42:57
     102 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:18 45  04:36 20  05:29 27  05:22 33  06:04 40  05:46 30  02:22 12  05:20 24  02:27 19  02:00 23  00:13 36
                                                  01:07     01:06     01:28     02:06     02:31     01:47     00:54     01:25     00:44     00:25     00:01   
23. Piret Värnomasing         00:43:26 17:56:21   02:54 30  07:15 18  12:00 20  16:37 19  22:06 20  29:07 23  32:26 23  38:11 23  40:43 23  43:16 24  43:26 23 00:43:26
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R3N            02:54 30  04:21 15  04:45 17  04:37 21  05:29 29  07:01 47  03:19 44  05:45 31  02:32 22  02:33 51  00:10  9
                                                  00:43     00:51     00:44     01:21     01:56     03:02     01:51     01:50     00:49     00:58    -00:02   
23. Aivar Tarre               00:43:26 17:50:41   02:38 21  07:50 25  13:51 27  18:36 24  23:11 23  28:50 22  31:38 22  37:24 22  40:24 22  43:13 23  43:26 23 00:43:26
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R3MV           02:38 21  05:12 30  06:01 34  04:45 26  04:35 16  05:39 29  02:48 31  05:46 33  03:00 36  02:49 59  00:13 36
                                                  00:27     01:42     02:00     01:29     01:02     01:40     01:20     01:51     01:17     01:14     00:01   
25. Juta Ainelo               00:44:25 18:17:31   03:07 39  07:59 27  14:10 28  19:10 28  24:54 28  30:56 27  33:34 27  39:07 27  42:12 25  44:14 25  44:25 25 00:44:25
     966 Ilves                     R3NV           03:07 39  04:52 23  06:11 36  05:00 29  05:44 31  06:02 36  02:38 22  05:33 29  03:05 40  02:02 25  00:11 17
                                                  00:56     01:22     02:10     01:44     02:11     02:03     01:10     01:38     01:22     00:27    -00:01   
26. Leili Prans               00:45:06 17:31:50   03:14 41  09:03 44  14:48 35  19:17 30  24:42 25  30:02 25  33:02 26  38:49 25  42:33 26  44:57 26  45:06 26 00:45:06
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:14 41  05:49 40  05:45 30  04:29 17  05:25 28  05:20 24  03:00 37  05:47 36  03:44 46  02:24 45  00:09  5
                                                  01:03     02:19     01:44     01:13     01:52     01:21     01:32     01:52     02:01     00:49    -00:03   
27. Juhan Sedman              00:45:27 17:31:32   03:14 41  08:53 41  14:32 32  19:14 29  24:19 24  29:50 24  32:53 24  38:55 26  43:03 28  45:17 27  45:27 27 00:45:27
   13905 TÜ                        R3MV           03:14 41  05:39 38  05:39 29  04:42 25  05:05 24  05:31 26  03:03 39  06:02 38  04:08 52  02:14 35  00:10  9
                                                  01:03     02:09     01:38     01:26     01:32     01:32     01:35     02:07     02:25     00:39    -00:02   
28. Mairo Puusepp             00:45:40 18:29:39   03:01 36  08:00 28  13:06 25  18:08 22  25:40 31  31:53 30  34:44 30  40:30 30  43:01 27  45:27 28  45:40 28 00:45:40
    4901                           R3MV           03:01 36  04:59 26  05:06 23  05:02 30  07:32 54  06:13 39  02:51 33  05:46 33  02:31 21  02:26 47  00:13 36
                                                  00:50     01:29     01:05     01:46     03:59     02:14     01:23     01:51     00:48     00:51     00:01   
29. Rain Jaaksoo              00:45:55 18:19:46   02:54 30  08:26 32  16:10 41  22:21 40  28:10 39  33:25 36  35:55 34  41:16 33  44:01 31  45:38 29  45:55 29 00:45:55
    5239                           R3M            02:54 30  05:32 35  07:44 52  06:11 46  05:49 35  05:15 21  02:30 16  05:21 25  02:45 29  01:37  9  00:17 59
                                                  00:43     02:02     03:43     02:55     02:16     01:16     01:02     01:26     01:02     00:02     00:05   
29. Taavi Tänav               00:45:55 18:19:47   02:54 30  08:27 33  16:10 41  22:21 40  28:08 38  33:22 35  35:52 33  41:16 33  43:58 30  45:40 30  45:55 29 00:45:55
   20229                           R3M            02:54 30  05:33 36  07:43 50  06:11 46  05:47 33  05:14 20  02:30 16  05:24 26  02:42 27  01:42 12  00:15 50
                                                  00:43     02:03     03:42     02:55     02:14     01:15     01:02     01:29     00:59     00:07     00:03   
31. Jaan Miljan               00:46:11 18:14:09   03:41 51  09:01 43  14:48 35  20:16 32  26:09 32  32:06 31  34:50 31  40:35 31  43:19 29  45:59 31  46:11 31 00:46:11
     227 Kape                      R3MVV          03:41 51  05:20 31  05:47 31  05:28 35  05:53 37  05:57 33  02:44 25  05:45 31  02:44 28  02:40 54  00:12 25
                                                  01:30     01:50     01:46     02:12     02:20     01:58     01:16     01:50     01:01     01:05     00:00   
32. Ene Laht                  00:46:38 18:26:37   04:35 58  10:54 52  16:16 43  20:40 34  27:06 34  32:26 32  34:54 32  40:56 32  44:28 33  46:26 32  46:38 32 00:46:38
    6105 Tartu                     R3NV           04:35 58  06:19 49  05:22 25  04:24 15  06:26 46  05:20 24  02:28 15  06:02 38  03:32 42  01:58 21  00:12 25
                                                  02:24     02:49     01:21     01:08     02:53     01:21     01:00     02:07     01:49     00:23     00:00   
33. Kadri Kajaste             00:46:46 18:02:25   02:50 25  08:30 35  14:24 31  19:04 27  25:01 30  30:56 27  34:22 29  39:50 28  44:10 32  46:33 33  46:46 33 00:46:46
   14751                           R3N            02:50 25  05:40 39  05:54 32  04:40 23  05:57 38  05:55 32  03:26 48  05:28 27  04:20 55  02:23 44  00:13 36
                                                  00:39     02:10     01:53     01:24     02:24     01:56     01:58     01:33     02:37     00:48     00:01   
34. Ave Ansper                00:47:34 17:29:29   02:24 14  07:19 22  12:10 21  18:54 26  24:55 29  32:32 33  37:11 36  41:52 35  45:06 34  47:22 34  47:34 34 00:47:34
   10338 Lähte ÜG                  R3NN           02:24 14  04:55 24  04:51 20  06:44 53  06:01 39  07:37 54  04:39 58  04:41 13  03:14 41  02:16 36  00:12 25
                                                  00:13     01:25     00:50     03:28     02:28     03:38     03:11     00:46     01:31     00:41     00:00   
35. Uve Nummert               00:47:41 18:22:18   03:22 46  08:08 29  14:19 30  19:26 31  24:45 26  30:59 29  33:48 28  40:04 29  45:12 35  47:25 35  47:41 35 00:47:41
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           03:22 46  04:46 21  06:11 36  05:07 31  05:19 27  06:14 41  02:49 32  06:16 43  05:08 57  02:13 34  00:16 54
                                                  01:11     01:16     02:10     01:51     01:46     02:15     01:21     02:21     03:25     00:38     00:04   
36. Meeli Pällin              00:49:42 17:35:07   03:06 38  08:35 36  14:54 37  20:35 33  27:13 35  34:34 37  37:43 37  43:58 37  47:02 36  49:28 36  49:42 36 00:49:42
    5205                           R3N            03:06 38  05:29 34  06:19 40  05:41 39  06:38 49  07:21 52  03:09 41  06:15 42  03:04 39  02:26 47  00:14 44
                                                  00:55     01:59     02:18     02:25     03:05     03:22     01:41     02:20     01:21     00:51     00:02   
37. Diana Virumäe             00:50:20 17:45:59   03:14 41  08:22 31  14:33 33  21:38 39  29:38 42  35:29 41  38:27 41  45:10 38  48:06 37  50:06 37  50:20 37 00:50:20
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           03:14 41  05:08 28  06:11 36  07:05 54  08:00 56  05:51 31  02:58 35  06:43 46  02:56 33  02:00 23  00:14 44
                                                  01:03     01:38     02:10     03:49     04:27     01:52     01:30     02:48     01:13     00:25     00:02   
38. Marje Zernant             00:51:40 18:19:07   02:51 26  13:41 57  20:53 53  25:39 49  31:23 45  37:33 44  40:20 43  45:39 40  49:13 38  51:29 38  51:40 38 00:51:40
    5271                           R3NV           02:51 26  10:50 58  07:12 48  04:46 27  05:44 31  06:10 38  02:47 28  05:19 22  03:34 43  02:16 36  00:11 17
                                                  00:40     07:20     03:11     01:30     02:11     02:11     01:19     01:24     01:51     00:41    -00:01   
39. Toomas Puss               00:52:09 17:46:02   03:32 50  10:26 49  17:08 44  23:21 44  29:09 41  35:22 40  38:09 39  45:32 39  49:25 39  51:53 39  52:09 39 00:52:09
     791 SK Visa                   R3MVV          03:32 50  06:54 51  06:42 44  06:13 48  05:48 34  06:13 39  02:47 28  07:23 50  03:53 48  02:28 49  00:16 54
                                                  01:21     03:24     02:41     02:57     02:15     02:14     01:19     03:28     02:10     00:53     00:04   
40. Esta Tamm                 00:52:11 17:40:16   02:52 28  08:42 39  15:17 38  21:15 38  27:46 37  34:43 38  38:08 38  46:02 42  49:44 40  51:56 40  52:11 40 00:52:11
    6111                           R3NV           02:52 28  05:50 41  06:35 41  05:58 44  06:31 47  06:57 45  03:25 47  07:54 56  03:42 45  02:12 32  00:15 50
                                                  00:41     02:20     02:34     02:42     02:58     02:58     01:57     03:59     01:59     00:37     00:03   
41. Sigrit Kõomägi            00:52:15 17:40:13   02:53 29  08:43 40  15:23 39  21:13 36  27:45 36  34:44 39  38:12 40  46:01 41  49:49 41  52:01 41  52:15 41 00:52:15
   19679 EMÜ                       R3N            02:53 29  05:50 41  06:40 43  05:50 41  06:32 48  06:59 46  03:28 52  07:49 55  03:48 47  02:12 32  00:14 44
                                                  00:42     02:20     02:39     02:34     02:59     03:00     02:00     03:54     02:05     00:37     00:02   
42. Lauri Luige               00:52:40 17:35:18   03:02 37  08:36 37  17:09 45  22:46 42  29:04 40  36:38 42  41:58 47  47:48 45  50:34 44  52:28 43  52:40 42 00:52:40
   18245 Eesti Energia             R3M            03:02 37  05:34 37  08:33 53  05:37 37  06:18 44  07:34 53  05:20 60  05:50 37  02:46 30  01:54 20  00:12 25
                                                  00:51     02:04     04:32     02:21     02:45     03:35     03:52     01:55     01:03     00:19     00:00   
42. Helis Teearu              00:52:40 17:42:14   03:51 53  16:54 60  21:48 54  27:06 52  32:00 48  37:34 45  41:00 44  47:29 44  50:06 43  52:26 42  52:40 42 00:52:40
    5119 Otepää Gümnaasium         R3NN           03:51 53  13:03 61  04:54 21  05:18 32  04:54 18  05:34 28  03:26 48  06:29 45  02:37 26  02:20 43  00:14 44
                                                  01:40     09:33     00:53     02:02     01:21     01:35     01:58     02:34     00:54     00:45     00:02   
42. Romas Vals                00:52:40 17:24:37   03:07 39  08:27 33  14:38 34  20:46 35  26:52 33  33:16 34  36:16 35  42:22 36  49:51 42  52:30 44  52:40 42 00:52:40
   15834                           R3MV           03:07 39  05:20 31  06:11 36  06:08 45  06:06 42  06:24 43  03:00 37  06:06 41  07:29 61  02:39 52  00:10  9
                                                  00:56     01:50     02:10     02:52     02:33     02:25     01:32     02:11     05:46     01:04    -00:02   
45. Triin Pohla               00:53:17 16:33:14   02:42 23  08:40 38  19:05 50  24:29 45  30:42 43  37:31 43  40:17 42  46:20 43  50:37 45  53:05 45  53:17 45 00:53:17
    7406 Ilves                     R3N            02:42 23  05:58 46  10:25 56  05:24 34  06:13 43  06:49 44  02:46 27  06:03 40  04:17 54  02:28 49  00:12 25
                                                  00:31     02:28     06:24     02:08     02:40     02:50     01:18     02:08     02:34     00:53     00:00   
46. Kersti Ploom              00:55:06 17:24:47   03:48 52  11:59 55  19:05 50  25:27 48  31:49 47  37:50 46  41:01 45  48:04 46  52:06 46  54:50 46  55:06 46 00:55:06
    3745 Jõhvikas                  R3NVV          03:48 52  08:11 56  07:06 47  06:22 49  06:22 45  06:01 35  03:11 42  07:03 47  04:02 50  02:44 58  00:16 54
                                                  01:37     04:41     03:05     03:06     02:49     02:02     01:43     03:08     02:19     01:09     00:04   
47. Epp Kroon                 00:56:07 17:34:51   03:17 44  09:13 45  18:47 48  24:42 46  31:30 46  38:40 48  42:21 48  49:38 48  53:39 48  55:56 48  56:07 47 00:56:07
    2044 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:17 44  05:56 45  09:34 55  05:55 43  06:48 51  07:10 49  03:41 55  07:17 48  04:01 49  02:17 41  00:11 17
                                                  01:06     02:26     05:33     02:39     03:15     03:11     02:13     03:22     02:18     00:42    -00:01   
48. Valter Ploom              00:56:08 17:31:02   04:01 55  09:56 48  23:04 56  28:44 55  34:36 53  41:45 52  44:32 49  51:00 49  53:35 47  55:53 47  56:08 48 00:56:08
    3746 Jõhvikas                  R3MVV          04:01 55  05:55 44  13:08 57  05:40 38  05:52 36  07:09 48  02:47 28  06:28 44  02:35 24  02:18 42  00:15 50
                                                  01:50     02:25     09:07     02:24     02:19     03:10     01:19     02:33     00:52     00:43     00:03   
49. Triin Tekko               00:56:27 18:37:21   02:51 26  07:15 18  12:43 23  26:07 50  32:12 49  40:57 49  44:38 50  52:03 50  54:22 49  56:14 49  56:27 49 00:56:27
   10544 TÜ                        R3N            02:51 26  04:24 17  05:28 26  13:24 60  06:05 41  08:45 59  03:41 55  07:25 51  02:19 16  01:52 18  00:13 36
                                                  00:40     00:54     01:27     10:08     02:32     04:46     02:13     03:30     00:36     00:17     00:01   
50. Ülle Põldoja              00:56:51 17:48:07   03:25 48  10:44 51  17:23 46  23:15 43  31:19 44  38:33 47  41:50 46  49:26 47  54:23 50  56:39 50  56:51 50 00:56:51
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:25 48  07:19 54  06:39 42  05:52 42  08:04 57  07:14 50  03:17 43  07:36 52  04:57 56  02:16 36  00:12 25
                                                  01:14     03:49     02:38     02:36     04:31     03:15     01:49     03:41     03:14     00:41     00:00   
51. Kaie Kivila               01:00:00 17:41:20   03:54 54  11:38 54  18:43 47  27:09 53  33:55 52  41:55 53  45:21 53  53:04 52  57:06 51  59:46 51  60:00 51 01:00:00
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:54 54  07:44 55  07:05 46  08:26 58  06:46 50  08:00 57  03:26 48  07:43 53  04:02 50  02:40 54  00:14 44
                                                  01:43     04:14     03:04     05:10     03:13     04:01     01:58     03:48     02:19     01:05     00:02   
52. Kersti Vennik             01:00:02 17:17:33   02:54 30  08:18 30  14:18 29  36:14 57  41:32 56  47:03 56  49:33 56  55:13 54  57:49 52  59:48 52  60:02 52 01:00:02
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R3NV           02:54 30  05:24 33  06:00 33  21:56 61  05:18 26  05:31 26  02:30 16  05:40 30  02:36 25  01:59 22  00:14 44
                                                  00:43     01:54     01:59     18:40     01:45     01:32     01:02     01:45     00:53     00:24     00:02   
53. Maie Abram                01:02:08 16:59:22   04:05 57  11:12 53  18:55 49  25:18 47  33:07 50  41:33 51  44:52 51  52:38 51  58:33 53  61:52 53  62:08 53 01:02:08
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:05 57  07:07 52  07:43 50  06:23 50  07:49 55  08:26 58  03:19 44  07:46 54  05:55 59  03:19 60  00:16 54
                                                  01:54     03:37     03:42     03:07     04:16     04:27     01:51     03:51     04:12     01:44     00:04   
54. Maldo Kikkull             01:04:04 17:19:17   06:13 60  12:30 56  20:01 52  26:40 51  33:50 51  41:27 50  44:57 52  53:38 53  60:04 54  63:42 54  64:04 54 01:04:04
    4924                           R3MVV          06:13 60  06:17 48  07:31 49  06:39 52  07:10 53  07:37 54  03:30 53  08:41 59  06:26 60  03:38 61  00:22 60
                                                  04:02     02:47     03:30     03:23     03:37     03:38     02:02     04:46     04:43     02:03     00:10   
55. Terje Kalve               01:04:20 17:45:37   03:30 49  09:23 46  15:30 40  21:14 37  35:29 54  43:17 55  48:01 55  56:04 55  61:44 55  64:08 55  64:20 55 01:04:20
    9903 Valga Haigla              R3NV           03:30 49  05:53 43  06:07 35  05:44 40  14:15 61  07:48 56  04:44 59  08:03 57  05:40 58  02:24 45  00:12 25
                                                  01:19     02:23     02:06     02:28     10:42     03:49     03:16     04:08     03:57     00:49     00:00   
56. Henn Korjus               01:07:59 18:17:19   03:23 47  16:05 59  22:57 55  28:26 54  36:40 55  42:58 54  46:40 54  62:04 56  65:07 56  67:46 56  67:59 56 01:07:59
   13082 EMÜ                       R3MV           03:23 47  12:42 59  06:52 45  05:29 36  08:14 58  06:18 42  03:42 57  15:24 61  03:03 37  02:39 52  00:13 36
                                                  01:12     09:12     02:51     02:13     04:41     02:19     02:14     11:29     01:20     01:04     00:01   
57. Tanel Esperk              01:09:13 18:00:26   02:58 35  08:59 42  40:48 60  45:35 59  51:15 59  56:19 58  58:45 57  64:16 57  67:19 57  69:02 57  69:13 57 01:09:13
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               R3M            02:58 35  06:01 47  31:49 60  04:47 28  05:40 30  05:04 17  02:26 13  05:31 28  03:03 37  01:43 13  00:11 17
                                                  00:47     02:31     27:48     01:31     02:07     01:05     00:58     01:36     01:20     00:08    -00:01   
58. Eldur Orupõld             01:14:06 18:00:15   02:22 13  09:36 47  42:10 61  49:16 61  54:33 61  60:33 59  63:59 59  69:45 58  71:38 58  73:54 58  74:06 58 01:14:06
    5304 SK Visa                   R3MV           02:22 13  07:14 53  32:34 61  07:06 55  05:17 25  06:00 34  03:26 48  05:46 33  01:53  8  02:16 36  00:12 25
                                                  00:11     03:44     28:33     03:50     01:44     02:01     01:58     01:51     00:10     00:41     00:00   
59. Kätlin Kalve              01:17:12 17:45:39   04:59 59  15:08 58  24:41 57  33:52 56  44:02 57  53:55 57  59:31 58  70:04 59  74:16 59  76:57 59  77:12 59 01:17:12
    4354 OK Käbi                   R3NN           04:59 59  10:09 57  09:33 54  09:11 59  10:10 60  09:53 60  05:36 61  10:33 60  04:12 53  02:41 57  00:15 50
                                                  02:48     06:39     05:32     05:55     06:37     05:54     04:08     06:38     02:29     01:06     00:03   
60. Maria Tamm                01:17:33 17:02:09   11:00 61  24:00 61  40:03 59  46:37 60  53:38 60  60:56 61  64:19 60  71:38 60  74:37 60  77:17 60  77:33 60 01:17:33
   14699 TÜ                        R3N            11:00 61  13:00 60  16:03 58  06:34 51  07:01 52  07:18 51  03:23 46  07:19 49  02:59 34  02:40 54  00:16 54
                                                  08:49     09:30     12:02     03:18     03:28     03:19     01:55     03:24     01:16     01:05     00:04   
61. Kerdi Raud                01:17:50 18:11:17   04:02 56  10:29 50  34:06 58  41:58 58  50:55 58  60:50 60  64:29 61  72:46 61  75:35 61  77:37 61  77:50 61 01:17:50
   18209                           R3N            04:02 56  06:27 50  23:37 59  07:52 56  08:57 59  09:55 61  03:39 54  08:17 58  02:49 31  02:02 25  00:13 36
                                                  01:51     02:57     19:36     04:36     05:24     05:56     02:11     04:22     01:06     00:27     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     03:23     03:48     03:16     03:33     03:55     01:28     03:43     01:25     01:22     00:07   00:27:46

#4 Rada (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 7 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 47)   6.( 52)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingrid Ranna              00:28:42 18:15:39   03:05  7  08:57  7  14:47  1  19:35  2  21:46  1  27:25  1  28:29  1  28:42  1 00:28:42
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           03:05  7  05:52  8  05:50  1  04:48  2  02:11  2  05:39  6  01:04  3  00:13  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andre Kaarest             00:32:15 18:24:15   02:56  6  08:26  4  14:50  2  19:14  1  23:12  2  30:01  2  31:59  2  32:15  2 00:32:15
   20230 TTÜ/korp! Frat. Estica    R4M            02:56  6  05:30  3  06:24  5  04:24  1  03:58 12  06:49 10  01:58 16  00:16 14
                                                 -00:09    -00:22     00:34    -00:24     01:47     01:10     00:54     00:03   
 3. Jaak Jõgi                 00:32:20 18:26:47   02:53  4  09:17  8  15:34  4  22:56  6  25:19  4  30:57  3  32:09  3  32:20  3 00:32:20
   13827                           R4MV           02:53  4  06:24 11  06:17  3  07:22 12  02:23  4  05:38  5  01:12  6  00:11  2
                                                 -00:12     00:32     00:27     02:34     00:12    -00:01     00:08    -00:02   
 4. Ahto Kangur               00:33:05 18:25:09   03:07  8  07:53  2  15:46  5  21:53  5  25:15  3  31:45  4  32:50  4  33:05  4 00:33:05
   19634 EMÜ                       R4MV           03:07  8  04:46  1  07:53  7  06:07  9  03:22  8  06:30  8  01:05  4  00:15 13
                                                  00:02    -01:06     02:03     01:19     01:11     00:51     00:01     00:02   
 5. Triin Sasi                00:33:52 17:57:53   02:49  3  07:45  1  20:19 11  25:27  8  27:32  5  32:47  5  33:41  5  33:52  5 00:33:52
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             R4N            02:49  3  04:56  2  12:34 15  05:08  4  02:05  1  05:15  2  00:54  1  00:11  2
                                                 -00:16    -00:56     06:44     00:20    -00:06    -00:24    -00:10    -00:02   
 6. Raigo Reimand             00:35:15 18:20:59   02:47  2  08:38  6  14:57  3  20:57  4  28:52  6  34:03  6  35:03  6  35:15  6 00:35:15
   18726                           R4MV           02:47  2  05:51  7  06:19  4  06:00  8  07:55 19  05:11  1  01:00  2  00:12  7
                                                 -00:18    -00:01     00:29     01:12     05:44    -00:28    -00:04    -00:01   
 7. Maire Kure                00:36:31 17:37:30   03:55 12  09:44 10  15:59  6  20:48  3  29:37  8  35:03  7  36:20  7  36:31  7 00:36:31
    2801 Kape                      R4MV           03:55 12  05:49  6  06:15  2  04:49  3  08:49 20  05:26  3  01:17  7  00:11  2
                                                  00:50    -00:03     00:25     00:01     06:38    -00:13     00:13    -00:02   
 8. Külliki Kiviste           00:39:06 18:25:14   04:11 15  10:56 13  18:05  7  26:40  9  29:48  9  37:20  8  38:52  8  39:06  8 00:39:06
    5714                           R4NVV          04:11 15  06:45 13  07:09  6  08:35 14  03:08  5  07:32 12  01:32 13  00:14 12
                                                  01:06     00:53     01:19     03:47     00:57     01:53     00:28     00:01   
 9. Jüri Zimmermann           00:40:11 17:19:55   04:01 13  10:18 12  18:22  8  23:51  7  29:21  7  38:38  9  39:55  9  40:11  9 00:40:11
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          04:01 13  06:17 10  08:04  8  05:29  6  05:30 16  09:17 15  01:17  7  00:16 14
                                                  00:56     00:25     02:14     00:41     03:19     03:38     00:13     00:03   
10. Asta Zimmerman            00:40:21 17:53:24   04:02 14  11:36 14  21:39 12  27:52 10  31:11 10  38:38  9  40:08 10  40:21 10 00:40:21
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          04:02 14  07:34 14  10:03 10  06:13 10  03:19  7  07:27 11  01:30 12  00:13  9
                                                  00:57     01:42     04:13     01:25     01:08     01:48     00:26     00:00   
11. Siiri Suursoo             00:44:56 17:51:59   02:39  1  08:14  3  29:59 17  35:39 13  38:00 12  43:35 11  44:44 11  44:56 11 00:44:56
   11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ            R4N            02:39  1  05:35  4  21:45 20  05:40  7  02:21  3  05:35  4  01:09  5  00:12  7
                                                 -00:26    -00:17     15:55     00:52     00:10    -00:04     00:05    -00:01   
12. Linda Lember              00:47:42 18:24:17   04:33 17  12:13 15  23:09 13  32:01 11  35:52 11  45:40 12  47:20 12  47:42 12 00:47:42
   19650 FUJITSU                   R4N            04:33 17  07:40 15  10:56 12  08:52 15  03:51 11  09:48 17  01:40 15  00:22 18
                                                  01:28     01:48     05:06     04:04     01:40     04:09     00:36     00:09   
13. Toomas Tennisberg         00:49:52 17:51:00   03:31 11  18:12 20  29:33 15  36:27 15  39:50 15  48:09 13  49:43 13  49:52 13 00:49:52
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           03:31 11  14:41 20  11:21 14  06:54 11  03:23  9  08:19 14  01:34 14  00:09  1
                                                  00:26     08:49     05:31     02:06     01:12     02:40     00:30    -00:04   
14. Kadri Isakar              00:50:44 17:51:54   04:32 16  14:35 16  25:38 14  35:41 14  39:09 13  48:53 14  50:22 14  50:44 14 00:50:44
   15833 LSF PT                    R4N            04:32 16  10:03 17  11:03 13  10:03 16  03:28 10  09:44 16  01:29 11  00:22 18
                                                  01:27     04:11     05:13     05:15     01:17     04:05     00:25     00:09   
15. Tiina Sedman              00:53:34 17:24:11   03:21 10  09:32  9  29:45 16  35:13 12  39:18 14  50:27 15  53:21 15  53:34 15 00:53:34
   14815 TÜ                        R4NV           03:21 10  06:11  9  20:13 19  05:28  5  04:05 13  11:09 18  02:54 20  00:13  9
                                                  00:16     00:19     14:23     00:40     01:54     05:30     01:50     00:00   
16. Kristel Lopsik            00:55:21 18:10:23   06:28 19  14:56 17  35:01 19  42:31 19  45:41 16  53:45 17  55:03 16  55:21 16 00:55:21
   14858                           R4N            06:28 19  08:28 16  20:05 18  07:30 13  03:10  6  08:04 13  01:18  9  00:18 17
                                                  03:23     02:36     14:15     02:42     00:59     02:25     00:14     00:05   
17. Herman Rull               00:55:32 17:31:23   03:10  9  09:54 11  19:47 10  41:32 16  45:56 17  52:34 16  55:21 17  55:32 17 00:55:32
   14473                           R4MN           03:10  9  06:44 12  09:53  9  21:45 19  04:24 14  06:38  9  02:47 19  00:11  2
                                                  00:05     00:52     04:03     16:57     02:13     00:59     01:43    -00:02   
18. Külli Keerus              00:56:36 18:24:16   02:53  4  08:28  5  18:32  9  41:51 17  48:05 19  54:02 18  56:25 18  56:36 18 00:56:36
   13593                           R4N            02:53  4  05:35  4  10:04 11  23:19 20  06:14 17  05:57  7  02:23 17  00:11  2
                                                 -00:12    -00:17     04:14     18:31     04:03     00:18     01:19    -00:02   
19. Kristiina Rull            01:01:32 17:30:45   06:05 18  18:02 19  31:37 18  42:07 18  46:37 18  59:51 19  61:15 19  61:32 19 01:01:32
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       R4N            06:05 18  11:57 19  13:35 16  10:30 17  04:30 15  13:14 20  01:24 10  00:17 16
                                                  03:00     06:05     07:45     05:42     02:19     07:35     00:20     00:04   
20. Jaak Kroon                01:09:37 17:40:55   06:38 20  17:02 18  35:07 20  47:04 20  54:31 20  66:32 20  69:14 20  69:37 20 01:09:37
   11302                           R4MVV          06:38 20  10:24 18  18:05 17  11:57 18  07:27 18  12:01 19  02:42 18  00:23 20
                                                  03:33     04:32     12:15     07:09     05:16     06:22     01:38     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     04:46     05:50     04:24     02:05     05:11     00:54     00:09   00:25:58

#5 Rada (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 51)   5.( 31)   6.( 52)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Brita Sander              00:29:43 18:16:13   03:45  1  09:55  3  15:26  2  17:30  2  22:49  2  28:27  1  29:31  1  29:43  1 00:29:43
   10235 Ilves                     R5NN           03:45  1  06:10  4  05:31  2  02:04  1  05:19  4  05:38  1  01:04  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robert Sander             00:30:13 18:15:43   04:20  3  10:23  4  15:58  3  18:03  3  23:20  3  29:01  3  30:02  2  30:13  2 00:30:13
   11970 Ilves                     R5MN           04:20  3  06:03  3  05:35  3  02:05  2  05:17  3  05:41  2  01:01  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:35    -00:07     00:04     00:01    -00:02     00:03    -00:03    -00:01   
 3. Kadri Pärnpuu             00:31:34 17:36:25   04:00  2  08:14  1  13:05  1  16:37  1  21:22  1  28:27  1  31:19  3  31:34  3 00:31:34
   15840 PRIA                      R5NV           04:00  2  04:14  1  04:51  1  03:32  4  04:45  2  07:05  3  02:52  4  00:15  3
                                                  00:15    -01:56    -00:40     01:28    -00:34     01:27     01:48     00:03   
 4. Ago Pabut                 01:11:04 17:53:10   09:37  5  17:17  5  29:06  4  34:21  4  54:54  4  65:19  4  68:44  4  71:04  4 01:11:04
    4940                           R5MV           09:37  5  07:40  5  11:49  4  05:15  5  20:33  5  10:25  5  03:25  5  02:20  5
                                                  05:52     01:30     06:18     03:11     15:14     04:47     02:21     02:08   
 5. Uuve Jakimainen           01:17:40 17:50:26   04:32  4  09:22  2  61:09  5  64:28  5  66:48  5  74:34  5  77:18  5  77:40  5 01:17:40
   15870 Paide LA                  R5NV           04:32  4  04:50  2  51:47  5  03:19  3  02:20  1  07:46  4  02:44  3  00:22  4
                                                  00:47    -01:20     46:16     01:15    -02:59     02:08     01:40     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:45     04:14     04:51     02:04     02:20     05:38     01:01     00:11   00:24:04

#6 Rada (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jakob Koppel              00:25:37 18:07:00   05:39  1  15:54  2  24:06  2  25:06  1  25:37  1 00:25:37
   20227 Kalamaja Põhikool         R6MN           05:39  1  10:15  2  08:12  2  01:00  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harriet Koppel            00:25:58 18:06:59   05:44  2  16:09  3  24:18  3  25:36  2  25:58  2 00:25:58
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      R6NN           05:44  2  10:25  3  08:09  1  01:18  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:05     00:10    -00:03     00:18    -00:09   
 3. Agnes Tennisberg          00:26:33 17:47:30   06:46  3  09:35  1  22:07  1  25:39  3  26:33  3 00:26:33
   14871                           R6NN           06:46  3  02:49  1  12:32  3  03:32  3  00:54  3
                                                  01:07    -07:26     04:20     02:32     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:39     02:49     08:09     01:00     00:22   00:17:59


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 11.07.2013 23:53:39 SIME