Illipalu neljapäevak

25.07/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Kalle Kalm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 17 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu      00:58:49
 2.  3116 Tarmo Siimsaare           Võru       00:59:46 +00:57
 3.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:12:42 +13:53
 4.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       01:14:25 +15:36
 5.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:14:53 +16:04
 6.  3373 Ats Uiboupin              Võru       01:15:51 +17:02
 7.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:19:12 +20:23
 8.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves      01:19:47 +20:58
 9. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   01:20:51 +22:02
10.  4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru       01:26:20 +27:31
11. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ        01:27:13 +28:24
12. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        01:48:49 +50:00
13. 18418 Siim Kukk                 TÜ         01:55:22 +56:33
14. 20236 Ivo Tamm                             02:35:26 +96:37
R1N Course (1): 17 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves      01:12:16
R1MN Course (1): 17 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 18376 Arvi Anton                Lähte ÜG   01:08:36
 2. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG        01:20:41 +12:05
R1MV Course (1): 17 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK        01:13:17
 2.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 01:17:51 +04:34
 3.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      01:21:14 +07:57
 4.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:24:42 +11:25
 5.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:26:59 +13:42
 6. 16083 Andres Saetalu                       01:36:22 +23:05
 7.  8222 Margus Tilgar                        01:45:05 +31:48
R2M Course (2): 13 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.     0 Elias Kuukka                         00:42:11
 2.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:46:11 +04:00
 3. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:50:20 +08:09
 4. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool   00:54:26 +12:15
 5.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:54:37 +12:26
 6. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ        00:57:30 +15:19
 7.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:57:49 +15:38
 8.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:02:24 +20:13
 9.  4193 Indrek Zolk                          01:12:11 +30:00
10. 19244 Rain Lepik                           01:13:59 +31:48
11. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 01:14:50 +32:39
12. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        01:25:52 +43:41
13. 19990 Maarek Kallas             Sõjakool   01:27:11 +45:00
14. 20021 Hendrik Kaur              Sõjakool   01:27:13 +45:02
15. 20034 Rainer Raudsepp           Sõjakool   01:27:15 +45:04
16. 20027 Janar Kuusik              Sõjakool   01:27:20 +45:09
17. 19985 Martin Oja                Sõjakool   01:27:23 +45:12
18. 18244 Martin Rooni              Sõjakool   01:30:30 +48:19
18. 15708 Kristjan Muuli            Sõjakool   01:30:30 +48:19
20. 18417 Tanel Klettenberg         Sõjakool   01:30:47 +48:36
20. 18238 Lauri Mäepalu             Sõjakool   01:30:47 +48:36
22. 18707 Taivo Leppik              Sõjakool   01:30:48 +48:37
23. 15702 Jaak-Joseph Rumvolt       Sõjakool   01:30:56 +48:45
24.  9267 Taavi Urb                 Sõjakool   01:33:38 +51:27
25. 19683 Artur Karasjov            Sõjakool   01:35:33 +53:22
26. 19680 Jaanus Rulk-Piatkowski    Sõjakool   01:35:37 +53:26
27. 19672 Veli-Juhan Veiman         Sõjakool   01:35:44 +53:33
28. 18378 Ingemar Randviir          Sõjakool   01:46:08 +63:57
29. 14162 Oskar Kivisiv             Sõjakool / 01:46:09 +63:58
30. 18253 Aso Licht                 Sõjakool   01:46:22 +64:11
31. 18385 Oliwer Nõlvak             Sõjakool   01:46:23 +64:12
31. 18384 Allar Olesk               Sõjakool   01:46:23 +64:12
33. 18379 Tanel Heinrichsen         Sõjakool   01:46:31 +64:20
R2N Course (2): 13 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3679 Kairit Sikkal                        01:09:37
 2.  1306 Mari Punab                           01:17:06 +07:29
 3. 18977 Mirjam Abram              Tammed     01:50:18 +40:41
R2MN Course (2): 13 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:51:46
R2NN Course (2): 13 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      01:28:04
R2MV Course (2): 13 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   516 Enn Jõesaar                          00:47:32
 2. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu Obse 00:48:31 +00:59
 3.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:48:57 +01:25
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:49:37 +02:05
 5.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:50:29 +02:57
 6. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:52:05 +04:33
 7. 17064 Maido Konks                          00:53:36 +06:04
 8.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:54:21 +06:49
 9.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:56:43 +09:11
10.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     01:00:23 +12:51
11.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   01:00:51 +13:19
12.  8801 Ott Toomet                Tartu Ülik 01:02:44 +15:12
13. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                         01:03:20 +15:48
14.  5397 Targo Tennisberg                     01:04:23 +16:51
15.  5232 Ülo Parts                 NOKIA      01:04:50 +17:18
16.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                           01:05:27 +17:55
17.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 01:05:47 +18:15
18. 16627 Taavi Isup                           01:10:16 +22:44
19.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:10:26 +22:54
20.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                         01:11:24 +23:52
21. 19310 Ove Tikk                  Castanea   01:29:22 +41:50
22.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      01:36:49 +49:17
R2NV Course (2): 13 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:05:29
 2.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:21:20 +15:51
R3M Course (3): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 18700 Jaan Jagomägi             REGIO      00:41:11
 2.  6090 Taivo Täht                           00:42:26 +01:15
 3. 11543 Andres Vilgota                       00:43:24 +02:13
 4.  3976 Karl Kruuse               Ilves      00:46:23 +05:12
 5. 13950 Mart Kals                            00:49:19 +08:08
 6.  6054 Kalle Antson                         00:54:40 +13:29
 7.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:56:17 +15:06
 8.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ Alkrane 01:01:14 +20:03
 9. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech   01:04:38 +23:27
R3N Course (3): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3333 Agris Ambos               Võru       00:44:35
 2.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:51:52 +07:17
 3. 19708 Marii Ojastu                         00:54:52 +10:17
 4. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti Veep 00:59:47 +15:12
 5. 16651 Maris Lepik               Kobras     01:00:56 +16:21
 6. 18395 Pauliine Nettan           Sõjakool   01:04:38 +20:03
 7.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         01:05:11 +20:36
 8. 19607 Pille Arro                           01:09:09 +24:34
 9. 19929 Pille Vilgota                        01:09:30 +24:55
R3MN Course (3): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13566 Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West       00:46:37
 2. 11300 Emil Eensaar                         01:03:53 +17:16
 3.  7100 Kristjan Laht             Elva Gümna 01:05:39 +19:02
 4. 18419 Sten Mähar                Nõo Reaalg 01:15:11 +28:34
R3NN Course (3): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:48:49
 2. 10338 Ave Ansper                Lähte ÜG   01:05:19 +16:30
 3.  4354 Kätlin Kalve              OK Käbi    01:47:14 +58:25
R3MV Course (3): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:44:08
 2.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK   00:44:27 +00:19
 3.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill                      00:45:44 +01:36
 4.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:46:20 +02:12
 5.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:46:21 +02:13
 6.  9175 Rain Kivisik                         00:47:24 +03:16
 7. 14825 Villu Tabur               Sallendor  00:48:46 +04:38
 8. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     00:49:52 +05:44
 9.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:50:24 +06:16
10. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         00:57:27 +13:19
11. 15834 Romas Vals                           01:01:02 +16:54
12. 13667 Marko Valdner             ELTEL      01:01:28 +17:20
13.  4911 Andres Pool               Tartu LV   01:01:32 +17:24
14.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:04:48 +20:40
15. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu Ü 01:07:35 +23:27
16.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:23:06 +38:58
17. 16714 Jaan Laks                            01:51:51 +67:43
R3NV Course (3): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                        00:48:56
 2.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:49:43 +00:47
 3.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:54:46 +05:50
 4.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     00:59:29 +10:33
 5.  5654 Anu Iher                             01:02:09 +13:13
 6. 12817 Teele Eensaar                        01:03:59 +15:03
 7.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:05:04 +16:08
 8.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:09:45 +20:49
 9. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Trt Suusak 01:15:12 +26:16
10. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA       01:16:30 +27:34
11.  9903 Terje Kalve               Valga Haig 01:46:11 +57:15
12. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe                   01:51:52 +62:56
R3MVV Course (3): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5078 Toivo Põld                Saint Goba 00:48:22
 2.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH        00:51:52 +03:30
 3.  2727 Avo Eensaar                          01:06:47 +18:25
 4.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:12:58 +24:36
 5.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:17:46 +29:24
 6.   711 Toomas-Naatan Tiit        Ilves      01:38:31 +50:09
R3NVV Course (3): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:59:34
 2.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:01:54 +02:20
 3.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:11:22 +11:48
 4.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:12:00 +12:26
R4M Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 00:41:16
 2. 12544 Jürgen Moor                          01:11:39 +30:23
 3. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti Ener 01:17:56 +36:40
 4. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      01:22:20 +41:04
R4N Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:36:32
 2.  8182 Eva-Kaia Vabamäe          Tartu Ülik 01:05:07 +28:35
 3.  3849 Liis Uiboupin             LUS        01:05:11 +28:39
 4. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 01:09:07 +32:35
 5. 16267 Nele Rajasaar                        01:26:12 +49:40
 6. 20199 Piret Konsin                         01:26:42 +50:10
 7. 16641 Triin Nooska              Kaitseliit 01:26:51 +50:19
 8. 19636 Laura Vent                           01:46:06 +69:34
R4MN Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13637 Risto Valdner             KiG        00:39:18
 2.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu Karl 00:40:13 +00:55
 3. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             TKug       00:49:50 +10:32
 4. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  01:00:44 +21:26
R4NN Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  9910 Maire Pärn                Ilves      00:52:33
 2. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      01:25:09 +32:36
R4MV Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:39:48
 2. 10205 Kaido Raidla              Ilves      01:09:09 +29:21
R4NV Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:39:33
 2.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:47:23 +07:50
 3. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio      00:55:13 +15:40
 4. 11985 Anne Rohtmets             SA TÜK     01:09:04 +29:31
 5. 13593 Külli Keerus                         01:12:55 +33:22
 6. 19673 Liidia Vachtel                       01:46:14 +66:41
R4MVV Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:36:07
 2.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:39:41 +03:34
 3.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape       00:45:15 +09:08
R4NVV Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:36:04
 2.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:38:22 +02:18
 3.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH        00:50:35 +14:31
R5MN Course (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG        00:27:48
 2. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:36:03 +08:15
 3. 20232 Sten Kaskman              Tallinna K 00:40:05 +12:17
R5MV Course (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4940 Ago Pabut                            00:58:15
R6MN Course (6): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 20233 Kevin Kaskman             Tallinna K 00:15:22
 2. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed     00:19:30 +04:08
 3. 18819 Simon Suits                          00:36:34 +21:12
 4. 18820 Lukas Suits                          00:36:39 +21:17
R6NN Course (6): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed     00:21:41
 2. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg                     00:24:50 +03:09
R7A Course (7): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves      01:05:55
 2. 10602 Kristo Esnar                         01:06:00 +00:05
 3. 13788 Silver Esnar                         01:06:01 +00:06
 4. 10591 Mihkel Esnar                         01:06:04 +00:09
VALIK ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 11383 Kait Kasak                           01:37:34 19p
 1. 20239 Urmas Talimaa             TÜ         01:37:34 19p
 1. 20237 Hanna-Maria Reinumägi     TÜ         01:37:34 19p
 4. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:43:05 16p
 5. 15197 Sven Heiberg              Cybernetic 01:30:10 15p
 6.   145 Jüri Ümarik                          01:17:39 14p
 7.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   00:50:54 12p
 8.  9612 Alar Virumäe                         00:51:46 11p
 9.  9621 Aivar Pärnpuu             Regio      01:10:37 10p
10. 14809 Andres Nurk                          01:02:01 9p
11. 18855 Kristi Esperk             Tartu      01:42:33 9p
12. 20235 Merje Tikk                Tartu Ülik 00:39:50 8p
13.  3731 Olga Mazina               SRD        01:05:04 8p
14. 20234 Sergei Vlassov            TÜ         01:47:14 8p
15. 14815 Tiina Sedman              TÜ         01:00:29 7p
16. 15066 Karolin Riives                       01:03:50 7p
17. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU    01:44:44 7p
18. 15147 Mari Iher                            00:45:18 6p
19.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 00:31:37 5p
20. 19689 Rene Lepik                Sõjakool   00:49:42 5p
21.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:15:22 4p
22. 11986 Kirke Veski                          00:25:53 4p
23.  2740 Siiri Oras                Ilves      00:51:12 4p
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 17 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu     R1M        00:58:49
 2.  3116 Tarmo Siimsaare           Võru      R1M        00:59:46 +00:57
 3. 18376 Arvi Anton                Lähte ÜG  R1MN       01:08:36 +09:47
 4.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves     R1N        01:12:16 +13:27
 5.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     R1M        01:12:42 +13:53
 6.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK       R1MV       01:13:17 +14:28
 7.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko      R1M        01:14:25 +15:36
 8.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    R1M        01:14:53 +16:04
 9.  3373 Ats Uiboupin              Võru      R1M        01:15:51 +17:02
10.  5673 Andres Pae                SuusahulluR1MV       01:17:51 +19:02
11.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK  R1M        01:19:12 +20:23
12.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves     R1M        01:19:47 +20:58
13. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG       R1MN       01:20:41 +21:52
14. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas  R1M        01:20:51 +22:02
15.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves     R1MV       01:21:14 +22:25
16.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu     R1MV       01:24:42 +25:53
17.  4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru      R1M        01:26:20 +27:31
18.  5061 Kalev Liiv                          R1MV       01:26:59 +28:10
19. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ       R1M        01:27:13 +28:24
20. 16083 Andres Saetalu                      R1MV       01:36:22 +37:33
21.  8222 Margus Tilgar                       R1MV       01:45:05 +46:16
22. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                       R1M        01:48:49 +50:00
23. 18418 Siim Kukk                 TÜ        R1M        01:55:22 +56:33
24. 20236 Ivo Tamm                            R1M        02:35:26 +96:37
#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 13 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.     0 Elias Kuukka                        R2M        00:42:11
 2.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT    R2M        00:46:11 +04:00
 3.   516 Enn Jõesaar                         R2MV       00:47:32 +05:21
 4. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu ObseR2MV       00:48:31 +06:20
 5.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG      R2MV       00:48:57 +06:46
 6.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape      R2MV       00:49:37 +07:26
 7. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS       R2M        00:50:20 +08:09
 8.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     R2MV       00:50:29 +08:18
 9. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed    R2MN       00:51:46 +09:35
10. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar    R2MV       00:52:05 +09:54
11. 17064 Maido Konks                         R2MV       00:53:36 +11:25
12.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     R2MV       00:54:21 +12:10
13. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool  R2M        00:54:26 +12:15
14.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape      R2M        00:54:37 +12:26
15.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape      R2MV       00:56:43 +14:32
16. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ       R2M        00:57:30 +15:19
17.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras    R2M        00:57:49 +15:38
18.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras    R2MV       01:00:23 +18:12
19.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool  R2MV       01:00:51 +18:40
20.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi SolutR2M        01:02:24 +20:13
21.  8801 Ott Toomet                Tartu ÜlikR2MV       01:02:44 +20:33
22. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                        R2MV       01:03:20 +21:09
23.  5397 Targo Tennisberg                    R2MV       01:04:23 +22:12
24.  5232 Ülo Parts                 NOKIA     R2MV       01:04:50 +22:39
25.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                          R2MV       01:05:27 +23:16
26.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves     R2NV       01:05:29 +23:18
27.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! RotaR2MV       01:05:47 +23:36
28.  3679 Kairit Sikkal                       R2N        01:09:37 +27:26
29. 16627 Taavi Isup                          R2MV       01:10:16 +28:05
30.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK   R2MV       01:10:26 +28:15
31.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                        R2MV       01:11:24 +29:13
32.  4193 Indrek Zolk                         R2M        01:12:11 +30:00
33. 19244 Rain Lepik                          R2M        01:13:59 +31:48
34. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ KliinikR2M        01:14:50 +32:39
35.  1306 Mari Punab                          R2N        01:17:06 +34:55
36.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves     R2NV       01:21:20 +39:09
37. 14660 Peeter Värnik                       R2M        01:25:52 +43:41
38. 19990 Maarek Kallas             Sõjakool  R2M        01:27:11 +45:00
39. 20021 Hendrik Kaur              Sõjakool  R2M        01:27:13 +45:02
40. 20034 Rainer Raudsepp           Sõjakool  R2M        01:27:15 +45:04
41. 20027 Janar Kuusik              Sõjakool  R2M        01:27:20 +45:09
42. 19985 Martin Oja                Sõjakool  R2M        01:27:23 +45:12
43.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves     R2NN       01:28:04 +45:53
44. 19310 Ove Tikk                  Castanea  R2MV       01:29:22 +47:11
45. 18244 Martin Rooni              Sõjakool  R2M        01:30:30 +48:19
45. 15708 Kristjan Muuli            Sõjakool  R2M        01:30:30 +48:19
47. 18417 Tanel Klettenberg         Sõjakool  R2M        01:30:47 +48:36
47. 18238 Lauri Mäepalu             Sõjakool  R2M        01:30:47 +48:36
49. 18707 Taivo Leppik              Sõjakool  R2M        01:30:48 +48:37
50. 15702 Jaak-Joseph Rumvolt       Sõjakool  R2M        01:30:56 +48:45
51.  9267 Taavi Urb                 Sõjakool  R2M        01:33:38 +51:27
52. 19683 Artur Karasjov            Sõjakool  R2M        01:35:33 +53:22
53. 19680 Jaanus Rulk-Piatkowski    Sõjakool  R2M        01:35:37 +53:26
54. 19672 Veli-Juhan Veiman         Sõjakool  R2M        01:35:44 +53:33
55.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves     R2MV       01:36:49 +54:38
56. 18378 Ingemar Randviir          Sõjakool  R2M        01:46:08 +63:57
57. 14162 Oskar Kivisiv             Sõjakool /R2M        01:46:09 +63:58
58. 18253 Aso Licht                 Sõjakool  R2M        01:46:22 +64:11
59. 18385 Oliwer Nõlvak             Sõjakool  R2M        01:46:23 +64:12
59. 18384 Allar Olesk               Sõjakool  R2M        01:46:23 +64:12
61. 18379 Tanel Heinrichsen         Sõjakool  R2M        01:46:31 +64:20
62. 18977 Mirjam Abram              Tammed    R2N        01:50:18 +68:07
#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 18700 Jaan Jagomägi             REGIO     R3M        00:41:11
 2.  6090 Taivo Täht                          R3M        00:42:26 +01:15
 3. 11543 Andres Vilgota                      R3M        00:43:24 +02:13
 4. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK KeskeakR3MV       00:44:08 +02:57
 5.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK  R3MV       00:44:27 +03:16
 6.  3333 Agris Ambos               Võru      R3N        00:44:35 +03:24
 7.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill                     R3MV       00:45:44 +04:33
 8.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKR3MV       00:46:20 +05:09
 9.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko      R3MV       00:46:21 +05:10
10.  3976 Karl Kruuse               Ilves     R3M        00:46:23 +05:12
11. 13566 Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West      R3MN       00:46:37 +05:26
12.  9175 Rain Kivisik                        R3MV       00:47:24 +06:13
13.  5078 Toivo Põld                Saint GobaR3MVV      00:48:22 +07:11
14. 14825 Villu Tabur               Sallendor R3MV       00:48:46 +07:35
15.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras    R3NN       00:48:49 +07:38
16. 13663 Katrin Gabrel                       R3NV       00:48:56 +07:45
17. 13950 Mart Kals                           R3M        00:49:19 +08:08
18.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves     R3NV       00:49:43 +08:32
19. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH    R3MV       00:49:52 +08:41
20.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras    R3MV       00:50:24 +09:13
21.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH       R3MVV      00:51:52 +10:41
21.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      R3N        00:51:52 +10:41
23.  6054 Kalle Antson                        R3M        00:54:40 +13:29
24.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA     R3NV       00:54:46 +13:35
25. 19708 Marii Ojastu                        R3N        00:54:52 +13:41
26.  5153 Neeme Nurm                          R3M        00:56:17 +15:06
27. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ        R3MV       00:57:27 +16:16
28.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK    R3NV       00:59:29 +18:18
29.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves     R3NVV      00:59:34 +18:23
30. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti VeepR3N        00:59:47 +18:36
31. 16651 Maris Lepik               Kobras    R3N        01:00:56 +19:45
32. 15834 Romas Vals                          R3MV       01:01:02 +19:51
33.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ AlkraneR3M        01:01:14 +20:03
34. 13667 Marko Valdner             ELTEL     R3MV       01:01:28 +20:17
35.  4911 Andres Pool               Tartu LV  R3MV       01:01:32 +20:21
36.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     R3NVV      01:01:54 +20:43
37.  5654 Anu Iher                            R3NV       01:02:09 +20:58
38. 11300 Emil Eensaar                        R3MN       01:03:53 +22:42
39. 12817 Teele Eensaar                       R3NV       01:03:59 +22:48
40. 18395 Pauliine Nettan           Sõjakool  R3N        01:04:38 +23:27
40. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech  R3M        01:04:38 +23:27
42.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape      R3MV       01:04:48 +23:37
43.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves     R3NV       01:05:04 +23:53
44.  5205 Meeli Pällin                        R3N        01:05:11 +24:00
45. 10338 Ave Ansper                Lähte ÜG  R3NN       01:05:19 +24:08
46.  7100 Kristjan Laht             Elva GümnaR3MN       01:05:39 +24:28
47.  2727 Avo Eensaar                         R3MVV      01:06:47 +25:36
48. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu ÜR3MV       01:07:35 +26:24
49. 19607 Pille Arro                          R3N        01:09:09 +27:58
50. 19929 Pille Vilgota                       R3N        01:09:30 +28:19
51.  6111 Esta Tamm                           R3NV       01:09:45 +28:34
52.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves     R3NVV      01:11:22 +30:11
53.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves     R3NVV      01:12:00 +30:49
54.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves     R3MVV      01:12:58 +31:47
55. 18419 Sten Mähar                Nõo ReaalgR3MN       01:15:11 +34:00
56. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Trt SuusakR3NV       01:15:12 +34:01
57. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA      R3NV       01:16:30 +35:19
58.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                       R3MVV      01:17:46 +36:35
59.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu     R3MV       01:23:06 +41:55
60.   711 Toomas-Naatan Tiit        Ilves     R3MVV      01:38:31 +57:20
61.  9903 Terje Kalve               Valga HaigR3NV       01:46:11 +65:00
62.  4354 Kätlin Kalve              OK Käbi   R3NN       01:47:14 +66:03
63. 16714 Jaan Laks                           R3MV       01:51:51 +70:40
64. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe                  R3NV       01:51:52 +70:41
#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves     R4NVV      00:36:04
 2.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape      R4MVV      00:36:07 +00:03
 3. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-KuuR4N        00:36:32 +00:28
 4.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves     R4NVV      00:38:22 +02:18
 5. 13637 Risto Valdner             KiG       R4MN       00:39:18 +03:14
 6.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves     R4NV       00:39:33 +03:29
 7.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas  R4MVV      00:39:41 +03:37
 8. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                           R4MV       00:39:48 +03:44
 9.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu KarlR4MN       00:40:13 +04:09
10. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHOR4M        00:41:16 +05:12
11.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape      R4MVV      00:45:15 +09:11
12.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves     R4NV       00:47:23 +11:19
13. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             TKug      R4MN       00:49:50 +13:46
14.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH       R4NVV      00:50:35 +14:31
15.  9910 Maire Pärn                Ilves     R4NN       00:52:33 +16:29
16. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio     R4NV       00:55:13 +19:09
17. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna R4MN       01:00:44 +24:40
18.  8182 Eva-Kaia Vabamäe          Tartu ÜlikR4N        01:05:07 +29:03
19.  3849 Liis Uiboupin             LUS       R4N        01:05:11 +29:07
20. 11985 Anne Rohtmets             SA TÜK    R4NV       01:09:04 +33:00
21. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ NaisR4N        01:09:07 +33:03
22. 10205 Kaido Raidla              Ilves     R4MV       01:09:09 +33:05
23. 12544 Jürgen Moor                         R4M        01:11:39 +35:35
24. 13593 Külli Keerus                        R4NV       01:12:55 +36:51
25. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti EnerR4M        01:17:56 +41:52
26. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves     R4M        01:22:20 +46:16
27. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves     R4NN       01:25:09 +49:05
28. 16267 Nele Rajasaar                       R4N        01:26:12 +50:08
29. 20199 Piret Konsin                        R4N        01:26:42 +50:38
30. 16641 Triin Nooska              KaitseliitR4N        01:26:51 +50:47
31. 19636 Laura Vent                          R4N        01:46:06 +70:02
32. 19673 Liidia Vachtel                      R4NV       01:46:14 +70:10
#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG       R5MN       00:27:48
 2. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves     R5MN       00:36:03 +08:15
 3. 20232 Sten Kaskman              Tallinna KR5MN       00:40:05 +12:17
 4.  4940 Ago Pabut                           R5MV       00:58:15 +30:27
#6 Course (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 20233 Kevin Kaskman             Tallinna KR6MN       00:15:22
 2. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed    R6MN       00:19:30 +04:08
 3. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed    R6NN       00:21:41 +06:19
 4. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg                    R6NN       00:24:50 +09:28
 5. 18819 Simon Suits                         R6MN       00:36:34 +21:12
 6. 18820 Lukas Suits                         R6MN       00:36:39 +21:17
#7 Course (R7A): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves     R7A        01:05:55
 2. 10602 Kristo Esnar                        R7A        01:06:00 +00:05
 3. 13788 Silver Esnar                        R7A        01:06:01 +00:06
 4. 10591 Mihkel Esnar                        R7A        01:06:04 +00:09

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 7/25/2013 10:44:50 PM OK Ilves