Illipalu neljapäevak

25.07/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Kalle Kalm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 17 KP 9.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 73)  16.( 74)  17.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Sander Mirme              00:58:49 18:05:43   01:31  3  03:20  1  09:08  1  12:19  1  14:41  1  16:53  1  19:38  1  24:43  1  31:20  1  33:31  1  36:55  1  38:42  1  40:59  1  46:24  1  52:02  1  55:03  1  58:41  1  58:49  1 00:58:49
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            01:31  3  01:49  1  05:48  1  03:11  2  02:22  2  02:12  1  02:45  2  05:05  2  06:37  1  02:11  1  03:24  2  01:47  1  02:17  2  05:25  1  05:38  2  03:01  2  03:38  3  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Siimsaare           00:59:46 18:45:12   01:51  8  03:42  4  09:31  2  12:31  2  14:52  2  17:20  2  19:56  2  24:52  2  31:31  2  33:50  2  37:10  2  39:30  2  41:35  2  47:13  2  53:33  2  56:26  2  59:36  2  59:46  2 00:59:46
    3116 Võru                      R1M            01:51  8  01:51  2  05:49  2  03:00  1  02:21  1  02:28  2  02:36  1  04:56  1  06:39  2  02:19  2  03:20  1  02:20  3  02:05  1  05:38  2  06:20  7  02:53  1  03:10  1  00:10  7
                                                  00:20     00:02     00:01    -00:11    -00:01     00:16    -00:09    -00:09     00:02     00:08    -00:04     00:33    -00:12     00:13     00:42    -00:08    -00:28     00:02   
 3. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:12:42 17:51:51   01:49  7  04:09  7  11:11  5  15:00  6  18:32  6  21:25  6  25:36  6  32:14  6  41:13  6  43:50  6  48:03  5  50:24  5  53:24  5  60:35  5  65:52  4  68:57  3  72:35  3  72:42  3 01:12:42
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            01:49  7  02:20  8  07:02  6  03:49  8  03:32 10  02:53  7  04:11  8  06:38  9  08:59  8  02:37  4  04:13  5  02:21  4  03:00 11  07:11  9  05:17  1  03:05  4  03:38  3  00:07  2
                                                  00:18     00:31     01:14     00:38     01:10     00:41     01:26     01:33     02:22     00:26     00:49     00:34     00:43     01:46    -00:21     00:04     00:00    -00:01   
 4. Tanel Kalm                01:14:25 18:02:38   01:29  2  03:20  1  09:56  3  13:07  3  17:15  4  19:55  4  25:34  5  31:55  5  39:41  5  42:30  5  48:44  6  51:53  6  54:38  6  61:18  6  66:56  6  70:19  4  74:15  4  74:25  4 01:14:25
    1469 Peko                      R1M            01:29  2  01:51  2  06:36  4  03:11  2  04:08 12  02:40  4  05:39 12  06:21  7  07:46  4  02:49  5  06:14 12  03:09 10  02:45  5  06:40  6  05:38  2  03:23  6  03:56  8  00:10  7
                                                 -00:02     00:02     00:48     00:00     01:46     00:28     02:54     01:16     01:09     00:38     02:50     01:22     00:28     01:15     00:00     00:22     00:18     00:02   
 5. Aleksandr Petuhhov        01:14:53 17:47:29   01:53  9  03:54  5  11:11  5  14:37  5  17:50  5  20:59  5  24:10  4  29:39  4  37:31  4  40:06  4  45:53  4  48:29  4  51:14  4  57:53  3  66:30  5  71:01  5  74:44  5  74:53  5 01:14:53
     747 CoxArt                    R1M            01:53  9  02:01  5  07:17  8  03:26  5  03:13  5  03:09 10  03:11  4  05:29  3  07:52  5  02:35  3  05:47 11  02:36  7  02:45  5  06:39  5  08:37 12  04:31 11  03:43  6  00:09  5
                                                  00:22     00:12     01:29     00:15     00:51     00:57     00:26     00:24     01:15     00:24     02:23     00:49     00:28     01:14     02:59     01:30     00:05     00:01   
 6. Ats Uiboupin              01:15:51 18:06:26   01:25  1  03:21  3  10:11  4  13:36  4  16:04  3  19:13  3  22:06  3  27:36  3  35:03  3  39:13  3  43:50  3  46:19  3  49:05  3  58:09  4  64:03  3  72:26  6  75:45  6  75:51  6 01:15:51
    3373 Võru                      R1M            01:25  1  01:56  4  06:50  5  03:25  4  02:28  4  03:09 10  02:53  3  05:30  4  07:27  3  04:10 11  04:37  7  02:29  6  02:46  7  09:04 13  05:54  5  08:23 13  03:19  2  00:06  1
                                                 -00:06     00:07     01:02     00:14     00:06     00:57     00:08     00:25     00:50     01:59     01:13     00:42     00:29     03:39     00:16     05:22    -00:19    -00:02   
 7. Andres Hummal             01:19:12 18:50:04   05:29 14  07:44 13  15:41 10  19:26 10  22:44 10  25:40  9  29:23  9  35:08  8  45:31  9  48:21  8  52:34  7  55:23  8  58:20  8  65:07  8  71:04  7  74:50  7  79:00  7  79:12  7 01:19:12
    9466 KUNDA OK                  R1M            05:29 14  02:15  6  07:57 10  03:45  7  03:18  7  02:56  8  03:43  7  05:45  5  10:23  9  02:50  6  04:13  5  02:49  9  02:57 10  06:47  8  05:57  6  03:46  7  04:10 10  00:12 13
                                                  03:58     00:26     02:09     00:34     00:56     00:44     00:58     00:40     03:46     00:39     00:49     01:02     00:40     01:22     00:19     00:45     00:32     00:04   
 8. Kaarel Piip               01:19:47 17:13:45   01:46  6  04:37  8  15:54 11  19:50 11  23:06 11  25:44 10  30:13 11  35:59  9  44:48  7  47:53  7  52:53  8  55:06  7  58:00  7  64:09  7  71:33  8  75:38  8  79:38  8  79:47  8 01:19:47
    3855 Ilves                     R1M            01:46  6  02:51 11  11:17 12  03:56  9  03:16  6  02:38  3  04:29 10  05:46  6  08:49  6  03:05  7  05:00  9  02:13  2  02:54  8  06:09  3  07:24 11  04:05  9  04:00  9  00:09  5
                                                  00:15     01:02     05:29     00:45     00:54     00:26     01:44     00:41     02:12     00:54     01:36     00:26     00:37     00:44     01:46     01:04     00:22     00:01   
 9. Mikk Põdra                01:20:51 16:41:52   01:36  4  12:32 14  19:00 13  22:38 13  25:03 12  27:47 12  31:02 12  37:28 10  46:26 10  50:02  9  54:03  9  56:42  9  59:16  9  65:59  9  72:34  9  76:21  9  80:41  9  80:51  9 01:20:51
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            01:36  4  10:56 14  06:28  3  03:38  6  02:25  3  02:44  5  03:15  5  06:26  8  08:58  7  03:36 10  04:01  4  02:39  8  02:34  4  06:43  7  06:35  8  03:47  8  04:20 11  00:10  7
                                                  00:05     09:07     00:40     00:27     00:03     00:32     00:30     01:21     02:21     01:25     00:37     00:52     00:17     01:18     00:57     00:46     00:42     00:02   
10. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  01:26:20 17:44:55   02:13 11  04:54 11  14:07  9  18:40  9  22:13  9  25:50 11  30:09 10  37:31 11  47:58 11  51:12 11  56:03 10  59:25 10  62:21 10  70:17 10  77:27 10  81:33 10  86:08 10  86:20 10 01:26:20
    4338 Võru                      R1M            02:13 11  02:41 10  09:13 11  04:33 11  03:33 11  03:37 13  04:19  9  07:22 10  10:27 10  03:14  8  04:51  8  03:22 11  02:56  9  07:56 11  07:10  9  04:06 10  04:35 12  00:12 13
                                                  00:42     00:52     03:25     01:22     01:11     01:25     01:34     02:17     03:50     01:03     01:27     01:35     00:39     02:31     01:32     01:05     00:57     00:04   
11. Marko Teder               01:27:13 18:19:03   01:37  5  03:58  6  11:14  7  18:33  8  22:02  8  24:46  8  28:19  8  38:16 12  51:52 12  55:20 12  59:03 11  65:47 11  68:14 11  74:41 11  80:22 11  83:24 11  87:05 11  87:13 11 01:27:13
   19690 EMÜ                       R1M            01:37  5  02:21  9  07:16  7  07:19 14  03:29  9  02:44  5  03:33  6  09:57 13  13:36 12  03:28  9  03:43  3  06:44 14  02:27  3  06:27  4  05:41  4  03:02  3  03:41  5  00:08  3
                                                  00:06     00:32     01:28     04:08     01:07     00:32     00:48     04:52     06:59     01:17     00:19     04:57     00:10     01:02     00:03     00:01     00:03     00:00   
12. Janno Mäeotsa             01:48:49 17:25:16   01:54 10  04:50 10  16:16 12  20:56 12  26:17 13  29:32 13  36:18 13  45:25 13  63:09 13  68:04 13  73:39 13  78:54 13  82:11 13  90:02 13  97:12 12 102:30 12 108:39 12 108:49 12 01:48:49
   19617                           R1M            01:54 10  02:56 12  11:26 13  04:40 12  05:21 13  03:15 12  06:46 14  09:07 12  17:44 14  04:55 13  05:35 10  05:15 12  03:17 12  07:51 10  07:10  9  05:18 12  06:09 13  00:10  7
                                                  00:23     01:07     05:38     01:29     02:59     01:03     04:01     04:02     11:07     02:44     02:11     03:28     01:00     02:26     01:32     02:17     02:31     00:02   
13. Siim Kukk                 01:55:22 17:51:08   02:24 13  04:40  9  12:08  8  16:14  7  19:36  7  22:35  7  27:18  7  34:55  7  45:24  8  50:15 10  67:41 12  70:05 12  74:15 12  82:57 12 107:55 13 111:17 13 115:12 13 115:22 13 01:55:22
   18418 TÜ                        R1M            02:24 13  02:16  7  07:28  9  04:06 10  03:22  8  02:59  9  04:43 11  07:37 11  10:29 11  04:51 12  17:26 14  02:24  5  04:10 13  08:42 12  24:58 14  03:22  5  03:55  7  00:10  7
                                                  00:53     00:27     01:40     00:55     01:00     00:47     01:58     02:32     03:52     02:40     14:02     00:37     01:53     03:17     19:20     00:21     00:17     00:02   
14. Ivo Tamm                  02:35:26 18:02:10   02:18 12  05:20 12  21:19 14  27:15 14  38:22 14  43:10 14  48:52 14  67:18 14  82:53 14  90:13 14  99:54 14 105:14 14 112:59 14 122:53 14 135:14 14 144:25 14 155:15 14 155:26 14 02:35:26
   20236                           R1M            02:18 12  03:02 13  15:59 14  05:56 13  11:07 14  04:48 14  05:42 13  18:26 14  15:35 13  07:20 14  09:41 13  05:20 13  07:45 14  09:54 14  12:21 13  09:11 14  10:50 14  00:11 12
                                                  00:47     01:13     10:11     02:45     08:45     02:36     02:57     13:21     08:58     05:09     06:17     03:33     05:28     04:29     06:43     06:10     07:12     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:25     01:49     05:48     03:00     02:21     02:12     02:36     04:56     06:37     02:11     03:20     01:47     02:05     05:25     05:17     02:53     03:10     00:06   00:56:58

R1N Course (1): 17 KP 9.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 73)  16.( 74)  17.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Eveli Saue                01:12:16 17:33:19   02:00  1  04:11  1  11:12  1  14:58  1  17:53  1  20:55  1  24:20  1  30:31  1  38:41  1  41:20  1  46:17  1  48:49  1  52:05  1  58:18  1  64:02  1  68:29  1  72:06  1  72:16  1 01:12:16
    2302 Ilves                     R1N            02:00  1  02:11  1  07:01  1  03:46  1  02:55  1  03:02  1  03:25  1  06:11  1  08:10  1  02:39  1  04:57  1  02:32  1  03:16  1  06:13  1  05:44  1  04:27  1  03:37  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:00     02:11     07:01     03:46     02:55     03:02     03:25     06:11     08:10     02:39     04:57     02:32     03:16     06:13     05:44     04:27     03:37     00:10   01:12:16

R1MN Course (1): 17 KP 9.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 73)  16.( 74)  17.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Arvi Anton                01:08:36 17:50:07   01:32  1  03:39  1  10:06  1  13:22  1  15:54  1  18:19  1  21:01  1  26:16  1  38:08  1  41:16  1  45:32  1  47:37  1  49:57  1  55:55  1  61:02  1  64:21  1  68:25  1  68:36  1 01:08:36
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  R1MN           01:32  1  02:07  1  06:27  1  03:16  1  02:32  1  02:25  1  02:42  1  05:15  1  11:52  1  03:08  1  04:16  2  02:05  1  02:20  1  05:58  1  05:07  1  03:19  2  04:04  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Rull              01:20:41 17:35:49   01:39  2  03:51  2  11:05  2  14:54  2  17:52  2  20:34  2  23:41  2  29:34  2  46:51  2  50:35  2  54:33  2  58:52  2  61:35  2  68:10  2  73:18  2  76:34  2  80:32  2  80:41  2 01:20:41
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           01:39  2  02:12  2  07:14  2  03:49  2  02:58  2  02:42  2  03:07  2  05:53  2  17:17  2  03:44  2  03:58  1  04:19  2  02:43  2  06:35  2  05:08  2  03:16  1  03:58  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:07     00:05     00:47     00:33     00:26     00:17     00:25     00:38     05:25     00:36    -00:18     02:14     00:23     00:37     00:01    -00:03    -00:06    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:32     02:07     06:27     03:16     02:32     02:25     02:42     05:15     11:52     03:08     03:58     02:05     02:20     05:58     05:07     03:16     03:58     00:09   01:08:07

R1MV Course (1): 17 KP 9.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 73)  16.( 74)  17.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kangur               01:13:17 18:46:10   01:39  3  03:47  2  10:04  1  14:10  2  21:19  4  23:56  4  27:10  3  33:06  3  40:13  1  43:31  1  47:05  1  49:38  1  52:22  1  58:32  1  64:27  1  68:59  1  73:10  1  73:17  1 01:13:17
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           01:39  3  02:08  3  06:17  1  04:06  4  07:09  5  02:37  1  03:14  2  05:56  2  07:07  1  03:18  4  03:34  1  02:33  2  02:44  3  06:10  2  05:55  1  04:32  6  04:11  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Pae                01:17:51 17:19:01   01:36  1  03:51  3  10:35  3  14:04  1  21:22  5  25:32  5  29:37  5  35:10  5  44:29  3  46:56  3  52:18  3  55:18  3  57:51  3  63:47  3  70:23  2  73:46  2  77:41  2  77:51  2 01:17:51
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           01:36  1  02:15  4  06:44  2  03:29  1  07:18  6  04:10  7  04:05  5  05:33  1  09:19  2  02:27  2  05:22  7  03:00  5  02:33  2  05:56  1  06:36  4  03:23  1  03:55  1  00:10  3
                                                 -00:03     00:07     00:27    -00:37     00:09     01:33     00:51    -00:23     02:12    -00:51     01:48     00:27    -00:11    -00:14     00:41    -01:09    -00:16     00:03   
 3. Toomas Ellervee           01:21:14 17:18:31   02:18  6  04:43  6  12:42  6  17:18  5  20:16  3  23:34  3  27:38  4  33:55  4  45:05  4  47:50  4  52:52  4  55:54  4  59:14  4  66:36  4  72:37  3  76:38  3  81:01  3  81:14  3 01:21:14
     795 Ilves                     R1MV           02:18  6  02:25  5  07:59  5  04:36  5  02:58  3  03:18  4  04:04  4  06:17  3  11:10  3  02:45  3  05:02  5  03:02  6  03:20  5  07:22  6  06:01  2  04:01  4  04:23  4  00:13  7
                                                  00:39     00:17     01:42     00:30    -04:11     00:41     00:50     00:21     04:03    -00:33     01:28     00:29     00:36     01:12     00:06    -00:31     00:12     00:06   
 4. Heno Ivanov               01:24:42 18:21:42   01:36  1  03:25  1  10:11  2  14:10  2  17:02  1  20:07  1  23:11  1  29:31  1  41:27  2  43:50  2  48:13  2  50:58  2  53:29  2  60:07  2  77:07  4  80:33  4  84:33  4  84:42  4 01:24:42
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           01:36  1  01:49  1  06:46  3  03:59  2  02:52  1  03:05  3  03:04  1  06:20  4  11:56  4  02:23  1  04:23  2  02:45  3  02:31  1  06:38  3  17:00  7  03:26  2  04:00  2  00:09  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:19     00:29    -00:07    -04:17     00:28    -00:10     00:24     04:49    -00:55     00:49     00:12    -00:13     00:28     11:05    -01:06    -00:11     00:02   
 5. Kalev Liiv                01:26:59 17:33:29   01:56  5  04:03  4  10:58  4  15:03  4  17:56  2  20:55  2  25:19  2  32:33  2  50:47  5  54:35  5  58:58  5  61:27  5  64:30  5  71:40  5  78:46  5  82:16  5  86:49  5  86:59  5 01:26:59
    5061                           R1MV           01:56  5  02:07  2  06:55  4  04:05  3  02:53  2  02:59  2  04:24  6  07:14  5  18:14  7  03:48  6  04:23  2  02:29  1  03:03  4  07:10  5  07:06  5  03:30  3  04:33  5  00:10  3
                                                  00:17    -00:01     00:38    -00:01    -04:16     00:22     01:10     01:18     11:07     00:30     00:49    -00:04     00:19     01:00     01:11    -01:02     00:22     00:03   
 6. Andres Saetalu            01:36:22 17:08:34   02:18  6  05:09  7  14:16  7  20:29  7  24:01  6  27:30  6  33:31  6  41:02  6  54:14  6  58:01  6  63:14  6  66:51  6  70:22  6  78:54  6  86:02  6  90:18  6  96:12  6  96:22  6 01:36:22
   16083                           R1MV           02:18  6  02:51  7  09:07  7  06:13  7  03:32  4  03:29  6  06:01  7  07:31  7  13:12  5  03:47  5  05:13  6  03:37  7  03:31  6  08:32  7  07:08  6  04:16  5  05:54  7  00:10  3
                                                  00:39     00:43     02:50     02:07    -03:37     00:52     02:47     01:35     06:05     00:29     01:39     01:04     00:47     02:22     01:13    -00:16     01:43     00:03   
 7. Margus Tilgar             01:45:05 17:23:25   01:53  4  04:24  5  12:39  5  18:43  6  29:12  7  32:36  7  36:10  7  43:38  7  61:24  7  65:29  7  70:02  7  72:49  7  80:44  7  87:48  7  94:15  7  99:12  7 104:54  7 105:05  7 01:45:05
    8222                           R1MV           01:53  4  02:31  6  08:15  6  06:04  6  10:29  7  03:24  5  03:34  3  07:28  6  17:46  6  04:05  7  04:33  4  02:47  4  07:55  7  07:04  4  06:27  3  04:57  7  05:42  6  00:11  6
                                                  00:14     00:23     01:58     01:58     03:20     00:47     00:20     01:32     10:39     00:47     00:59     00:14     05:11     00:54     00:32     00:25     01:31     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:36     01:49     06:17     03:29     02:52     02:37     03:04     05:33     07:07     02:23     03:34     02:29     02:31     05:56     05:55     03:23     03:55     00:07   01:04:37

R2M Course (2): 13 KP 6.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 67)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  12.( 74)  13.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Elias Kuukka              00:42:11 17:16:58   01:29  2  02:59  1  08:04  1  09:43  1  12:19  1  13:59  1  16:42  1  21:17  1  25:26  1  30:13  1  36:03  1  39:01  1  42:02  1  42:11  1 00:42:11
       0                           R2M            01:29  2  01:30  1  05:05  2  01:39  1  02:36  1  01:40  1  02:43  1  04:35  1  04:09  1  04:47  3  05:50  3  02:58  1  03:01  1  00:09  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Voormansik          00:46:11 18:22:57   01:51  4  03:37  4  08:15  2  10:12  2  13:22  2  15:25  2  18:38  2  24:13  2  28:45  2  33:16  2  38:46  2  42:23  2  46:02  2  46:11  2 00:46:11
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            01:51  4  01:46  2  04:38  1  01:57  2  03:10  2  02:03  2  03:13  3  05:35  3  04:32  2  04:31  1  05:30  2  03:37  6  03:39  2  00:09  8
                                                  00:22     00:16    -00:27     00:18     00:34     00:23     00:30     01:00     00:23    -00:16    -00:20     00:39     00:38     00:00   
 3. Meelis Burget             00:50:20 18:09:47   01:32  3  03:32  3  08:42  3  10:49  3  16:21  5  18:39  5  21:54  5  27:24  3  32:14  3  37:00  3  42:20  3  45:42  3  50:13  3  50:20  3 00:50:20
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            01:32  3  02:00  4  05:10  3  02:07  3  05:32 12  02:18  3  03:15  4  05:30  2  04:50  3  04:46  2  05:20  1  03:22  4  04:31  9  00:07  2
                                                  00:03     00:30     00:05     00:28     02:56     00:38     00:32     00:55     00:41    -00:01    -00:30     00:24     01:30    -00:02   
 4. Valdo Hälvin              00:54:26 17:52:39   01:28  1  03:26  2  09:09  4  11:36  4  15:06  3  17:30  3  20:37  3  31:06  7  36:26  6  41:22  5  47:19  4  50:36  4  54:20  4  54:26  4 00:54:26
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:28  1  01:58  3  05:43  5  02:27  5  03:30  3  02:24  6  03:07  2  10:29 25  05:20  6  04:56  4  05:57  4  03:17  2  03:44  4  00:06  1
                                                 -00:01     00:28     00:38     00:48     00:54     00:44     00:24     05:54     01:11     00:09     00:07     00:19     00:43    -00:03   
 5. Enar Nõmmiste             00:54:37 17:52:14   01:51  4  04:07  5  09:31  5  12:03  5  15:58  4  18:20  4  21:40  4  27:51  4  32:52  4  37:54  4  47:22  5  50:49  5  54:29  5  54:37  5 00:54:37
    3137 Kape                      R2M            01:51  4  02:16  7  05:24  4  02:32  6  03:55  5  02:22  5  03:20  5  06:11  4  05:01  4  05:02  5  09:28 25  03:27  5  03:40  3  00:08  4
                                                  00:22     00:46     00:19     00:53     01:19     00:42     00:37     01:36     00:52     00:15     03:38     00:29     00:39    -00:01   
 6. Priit Tiganik             00:57:30 18:11:21   02:09  9  04:15  6  10:07  6  12:44  6  17:05  6  19:56  7  24:42  7  31:01  6  37:02  7  43:11  7  49:59  7  53:20  7  57:18  6  57:30  6 00:57:30
   12087 TTÜ                       R2M            02:09  9  02:06  5  05:52  6  02:37  8  04:21  7  02:51 11  04:46 11  06:19  5  06:01 15  06:09 10  06:48  5  03:21  3  03:58  5  00:12 17
                                                  00:40     00:36     00:47     00:58     01:45     01:11     02:03     01:44     01:52     01:22     00:58     00:23     00:57     00:03   
 7. Oliver Ojasoo             00:57:49 17:59:05   01:55  7  04:18  7  11:02  7  13:26  7  17:18  7  19:39  6  23:07  6  30:06  5  35:43  5  41:38  6  49:38  6  53:17  6  57:37  7  57:49  7 00:57:49
    2707 Kobras                    R2M            01:55  7  02:23 12  06:44  7  02:24  4  03:52  4  02:21  4  03:28  6  06:59  6  05:37  8  05:55  8  08:00 14  03:39  7  04:20  8  00:12 17
                                                  00:26     00:53     01:39     00:45     01:16     00:41     00:45     02:24     01:28     01:08     02:10     00:41     01:19     00:03   
 8. Lauri Eskor               01:02:24 17:08:47   01:54  6  04:58 12  13:10  9  15:45  9  20:18  9  22:42  9  26:50  8  34:23  8  39:58  8  45:19  8  52:44  8  57:23  8  62:14  8  62:24  8 01:02:24
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            01:54  6  03:04 16  08:12 11  02:35  7  04:33  8  02:24  6  04:08  9  07:33 11  05:35  7  05:21  7  07:25  7  04:39 12  04:51 10  00:10 12
                                                  00:25     01:34     03:07     00:56     01:57     00:44     01:25     02:58     01:26     00:34     01:35     01:41     01:50     00:01   
 9. Indrek Zolk               01:12:11 17:41:57   02:13 11  05:14 15  13:18 10  16:10 10  21:02 10  23:28 10  27:28  9  34:35  9  42:58  9  49:00  9  64:06 10  67:46  9  71:59  9  72:11  9 01:12:11
    4193                           R2M            02:13 11  03:01 15  08:04 10  02:52 11  04:52  9  02:26  8  04:00  8  07:07  8  08:23 18  06:02  9  15:06 32  03:40  8  04:13  7  00:12 17
                                                  00:44     01:31     02:59     01:13     02:16     00:46     01:17     02:32     04:14     01:15     09:16     00:42     01:12     00:03   
10. Rain Lepik                01:13:59 17:54:06   02:14 12  05:07 14  12:03  8  14:40  8  19:33  8  22:19  8  40:44 20  47:44 17  52:53 12  58:05 11  65:21 11  69:42 11  73:51 10  73:59 10 01:13:59
   19244                           R2M            02:14 12  02:53 14  06:56  8  02:37  8  04:53 10  02:46  9  18:25 33  07:00  7  05:09  5  05:12  6  07:16  6  04:21  9  04:09  6  00:08  4
                                                  00:45     01:23     01:51     00:58     02:17     01:06     15:42     02:25     01:00     00:25     01:26     01:23     01:08    -00:01   
11. Tarmo Sulg                01:14:50 17:01:20   03:02 21  05:48 16  14:46 15  18:20 11  25:10 12  29:23 12  33:49 11  41:14 10  47:44 10  54:25 10  63:38  9  68:29 10  74:37 11  74:50 11 01:14:50
   10938 TÜ Kliinikum              R2M            03:02 21  02:46 13  08:58 13  03:34 14  06:50 16  04:13 20  04:26 10  07:25 10  06:30 16  06:41 12  09:13 20  04:51 15  06:08 23  00:13 22
                                                  01:33     01:16     03:53     01:55     04:14     02:33     01:43     02:50     02:21     01:54     03:23     01:53     03:07     00:04   
12. Peeter Värnik             01:25:52 18:07:35   02:12 10  21:59 33  29:24 33  32:13 33  36:18 31  39:05 21  42:58 21  50:18 21  58:52 21  65:26 18  73:41 12  79:18 12  85:40 12  85:52 12 01:25:52
   14660                           R2M            02:12 10  19:47 33  07:25  9  02:49 10  04:05  6  02:47 10  03:53  7  07:20  9  08:34 19  06:34 11  08:15 15  05:37 18  06:22 24  00:12 17
                                                  00:43     18:17     02:20     01:10     01:29     01:07     01:10     02:45     04:25     01:47     02:25     02:39     03:21     00:03   
13. Maarek Kallas             01:27:11 17:51:23   02:30 14  04:52  9  14:36 11  18:59 15  26:47 15  30:12 13  36:27 14  46:39 12  56:25 13  64:53 13  74:18 13  81:36 18  87:03 13  87:11 13 01:27:11
   19990 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:30 14  02:22 11  09:44 14  04:23 20  07:48 17  03:25 17  06:15 17  10:12 15  09:46 29  08:28 22  09:25 24  07:18 28  05:27 13  00:08  4
                                                  01:01     00:52     04:39     02:44     05:12     01:45     03:32     05:37     05:37     03:41     03:35     04:20     02:26    -00:01   
14. Hendrik Kaur              01:27:13 17:51:28   02:31 15  04:50  8  14:38 12  18:56 13  26:54 17  30:16 14  36:24 13  46:41 14  56:26 15  65:00 15  74:23 15  81:24 16  87:03 13  87:13 14 01:27:13
   20021 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:31 15  02:19  9  09:48 17  04:18 18  07:58 20  03:22 15  06:08 15  10:17 20  09:45 27  08:34 24  09:23 22  07:01 22  05:39 16  00:10 12
                                                  01:02     00:49     04:43     02:39     05:22     01:42     03:25     05:42     05:36     03:47     03:33     04:03     02:38     00:01   
15. Rainer Raudsepp           01:27:15 17:51:25   02:32 16  04:52  9  14:38 12  18:58 14  27:00 18  30:17 15  36:23 12  46:39 12  56:25 13  64:56 14  74:19 14  81:29 17  87:04 15  87:15 15 01:27:15
   20034 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:32 16  02:20 10  09:46 15  04:20 19  08:02 21  03:17 13  06:06 13  10:16 17  09:46 29  08:31 23  09:23 22  07:10 24  05:35 14  00:11 15
                                                  01:03     00:50     04:41     02:41     05:26     01:37     03:23     05:41     05:37     03:44     03:33     04:12     02:34     00:02   
16. Janar Kuusik              01:27:20 17:51:17   02:38 17  04:56 11  14:45 14  19:09 16  27:02 19  30:22 16  36:30 15  46:48 15  56:48 16  65:12 16  74:29 17  81:45 19  87:11 16  87:20 16 01:27:20
   20027 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:38 17  02:18  8  09:49 18  04:24 21  07:53 18  03:20 14  06:08 15  10:18 22  10:00 32  08:24 21  09:17 21  07:16 26  05:26 12  00:09  8
                                                  01:09     00:48     04:44     02:45     05:17     01:40     03:25     05:43     05:51     03:37     03:27     04:18     02:25     00:00   
17. Martin Oja                01:27:23 17:51:10   02:47 19  05:01 13  14:55 16  19:10 17  27:06 20  30:29 17  36:36 16  47:08 16  56:53 17  65:14 17  74:26 16  81:55 20  87:16 17  87:23 17 01:27:23
   19985 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:47 19  02:14  6  09:54 20  04:15 17  07:56 19  03:23 16  06:07 14  10:32 26  09:45 27  08:21 20  09:12 19  07:29 32  05:21 11  00:07  2
                                                  01:18     00:44     04:49     02:36     05:20     01:43     03:24     05:57     05:36     03:34     03:22     04:31     02:20    -00:02   
18. Martin Rooni              01:30:30 18:47:48   06:14 31  10:39 27  21:49 28  27:01 27  36:12 28  40:43 28  48:48 28  59:05 22  64:58 23  72:07 22  79:41 22  84:30 21  90:17 19  90:30 18 01:30:30
   18244 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:14 31  04:25 21  11:10 27  05:12 28  09:11 31  04:31 21  08:05 29  10:17 20  05:53 13  07:09 15  07:34 11  04:49 13  05:47 19  00:13 22
                                                  04:45     02:55     06:05     03:33     06:35     02:51     05:22     05:42     01:44     02:22     01:44     01:51     02:46     00:04   
18. Kristjan Muuli            01:30:30 18:47:49   06:15 32  10:40 28  21:44 27  27:02 28  36:09 27  40:43 28  48:53 29  59:06 23  64:53 22  72:08 23  79:41 22  84:30 21  90:14 18  90:30 18 01:30:30
   15708 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:15 32  04:25 21  11:04 22  05:18 33  09:07 30  04:34 22  08:10 30  10:13 16  05:47  9  07:15 18  07:33 10  04:49 13  05:44 18  00:16 27
                                                  04:46     02:55     05:59     03:39     06:31     02:54     05:27     05:38     01:38     02:28     01:43     01:51     02:43     00:07   
20. Tanel Klettenberg         01:30:47 18:47:25   06:08 29  10:51 29  22:00 29  27:11 29  36:16 29  41:00 30  49:04 30  59:20 24  65:11 24  72:23 24  80:07 25  84:45 23  90:33 20  90:47 20 01:30:47
   18417 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:08 29  04:43 23  11:09 25  05:11 27  09:05 29  04:44 24  08:04 28  10:16 17  05:51 11  07:12 16  07:44 13  04:38 10  05:48 20  00:14 24
                                                  04:39     03:13     06:04     03:32     06:29     03:04     05:21     05:41     01:42     02:25     01:54     01:40     02:47     00:05   
20. Lauri Mäepalu             01:30:47 18:47:27   06:02 28  10:53 30  22:02 31  27:15 31  36:26 32  41:10 32  49:04 30  59:30 26  65:20 26  72:27 26  79:54 24  84:54 25  90:33 20  90:47 20 01:30:47
   18238 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:02 28  04:51 29  11:09 25  05:13 30  09:11 31  04:44 24  07:54 25  10:26 24  05:50 10  07:07 13  07:27  8  05:00 17  05:39 16  00:14 24
                                                  04:33     03:21     06:04     03:34     06:35     03:04     05:11     05:51     01:41     02:20     01:37     02:02     02:38     00:05   
22. Taivo Leppik              01:30:48 18:47:25   06:09 30  10:53 30  22:01 30  27:13 30  36:17 30  41:02 31  49:05 32  59:21 25  65:12 25  72:25 25  80:08 26  84:46 24  90:34 22  90:48 22 01:30:48
   18707 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:09 30  04:44 24  11:08 24  05:12 28  09:04 28  04:45 26  08:03 27  10:16 17  05:51 11  07:13 17  07:43 12  04:38 10  05:48 20  00:14 24
                                                  04:40     03:14     06:03     03:33     06:28     03:05     05:20     05:41     01:42     02:26     01:53     01:40     02:47     00:05   
23. Jaak-Joseph Rumvolt       01:30:56 18:47:12   06:28 33  11:13 32  22:18 32  27:19 32  36:36 33  41:18 33  49:16 33  59:37 27  65:33 27  72:41 27  80:10 27  85:08 26  90:44 23  90:56 23 01:30:56
   15702 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:28 33  04:45 25  11:05 23  05:01 22  09:17 33  04:42 23  07:58 26  10:21 23  05:56 14  07:08 14  07:29  9  04:58 16  05:36 15  00:12 17
                                                  04:59     03:15     06:00     03:22     06:41     03:02     05:15     05:46     01:47     02:21     01:39     02:00     02:35     00:03   
24. Taavi Urb                 01:33:38 17:22:43   02:00  8  06:07 17  15:01 17  18:29 12  23:48 11  26:41 11  32:37 10  43:35 11  51:20 11  59:12 12  76:57 21  87:30 27  93:28 24  93:38 24 01:33:38
    9267 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:00  8  04:07 18  08:54 12  03:28 12  05:19 11  02:53 12  05:56 12  10:58 27  07:45 17  07:52 19  17:45 33  10:33 33  05:58 22  00:10 12
                                                  00:31     02:37     03:49     01:49     02:43     01:13     03:13     06:23     03:36     03:05     11:55     07:35     02:57     00:01   
25. Artur Karasjov            01:35:33 17:22:31   02:26 13  06:40 18  16:26 18  20:20 19  26:46 14  30:41 19  38:52 18  48:43 18  57:40 18  66:44 21  74:59 19  81:13 14  95:24 25  95:33 25 01:35:33
   19683 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:26 13  04:14 20  09:46 15  03:54 16  06:26 14  03:55 19  08:11 31  09:51 12  08:57 22  09:04 27  08:15 15  06:14 20  14:11 31  00:09  8
                                                  00:57     02:44     04:41     02:15     03:50     02:15     05:28     05:16     04:48     04:17     02:25     03:16     11:10     00:00   
26. Jaanus Rulk-Piatkowski    01:35:37 17:22:24   02:38 17  06:48 19  16:43 20  20:13 18  26:44 13  31:57 20  38:46 17  48:52 19  57:43 19  66:36 19  74:54 18  81:15 15  95:26 26  95:37 26 01:35:37
   19680 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:38 17  04:10 19  09:55 21  03:30 13  06:31 15  05:13 33  06:49 24  10:06 14  08:51 20  08:53 26  08:18 17  06:21 21  14:11 31  00:11 15
                                                  01:09     02:40     04:50     01:51     03:55     03:33     04:06     05:31     04:42     04:06     02:28     03:23     11:10     00:02   
27. Veli-Juhan Veiman         01:35:44 17:22:21   02:55 20  06:48 19  16:37 19  20:28 20  26:51 16  30:35 18  38:57 19  49:00 20  57:53 20  66:41 20  75:23 20  81:09 13  95:36 27  95:44 27 01:35:44
   19672 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:55 20  03:53 17  09:49 18  03:51 15  06:23 13  03:44 18  08:22 32  10:03 13  08:53 21  08:48 25  08:42 18  05:46 19  14:27 33  00:08  4
                                                  01:26     02:23     04:44     02:12     03:47     02:04     05:39     05:28     04:44     04:01     02:52     02:48     11:26    -00:01   
28. Ingemar Randviir          01:46:08 17:09:24   04:44 24  09:43 23  21:31 23  26:36 23  35:27 23  40:21 22  46:54 24  60:00 31  69:33 30  80:01 30  90:23 30  97:41 28 105:48 28 106:08 28 01:46:08
   18378 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:44 24  04:59 31  11:48 29  05:05 25  08:51 26  04:54 28  06:33 22  13:06 33  09:33 24  10:28 31  10:22 26  07:18 28  08:07 25  00:20 28
                                                  03:15     03:29     06:43     03:26     06:15     03:14     03:50     08:31     05:24     05:41     04:32     04:20     05:06     00:11   
29. Oskar Kivisiv             01:46:09 17:09:22   04:44 24  09:46 25  21:32 24  26:38 24  35:28 25  40:24 24  46:57 25  60:02 32  69:30 28  80:02 31  90:26 31  97:42 29 105:49 29 106:09 29 01:46:09
   14162 Sõjakool /korp!Sakala     R2M            04:44 24  05:02 32  11:46 28  05:06 26  08:50 25  04:56 29  06:33 22  13:05 32  09:28 23  10:32 32  10:24 27  07:16 26  08:07 25  00:20 28
                                                  03:15     03:32     06:41     03:27     06:14     03:16     03:50     08:30     05:19     05:45     04:34     04:18     05:06     00:11   
30. Aso Licht                 01:46:22 17:09:18   04:52 26  09:47 26  21:40 25  26:43 25  35:27 23  40:30 26  47:02 27  59:59 30  69:32 29  80:09 32  90:34 32  97:44 30 106:00 31 106:22 30 01:46:22
   18253 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:52 26  04:55 30  11:53 32  05:03 23  08:44 24  05:03 30  06:32 21  12:57 30  09:33 24  10:37 33  10:25 28  07:10 24  08:16 29  00:22 31
                                                  03:23     03:25     06:48     03:24     06:08     03:23     03:49     08:22     05:24     05:50     04:35     04:12     05:15     00:13   
31. Oliwer Nõlvak             01:46:23 17:09:15   04:43 23  09:29 21  21:21 22  26:34 21  35:16 21  40:23 23  46:45 22  59:40 28  69:40 32  79:57 29  90:22 28  97:45 31 105:59 30 106:23 31 01:46:23
   18385 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:43 23  04:46 26  11:52 31  05:13 30  08:42 22  05:07 31  06:22 19  12:55 28  10:00 32  10:17 28  10:25 28  07:23 30  08:14 27  00:24 33
                                                  03:14     03:16     06:47     03:34     06:06     03:27     03:39     08:20     05:51     05:30     04:35     04:25     05:13     00:15   
31. Allar Olesk               01:46:23 17:09:16   04:41 22  09:29 21  21:19 21  26:34 21  35:16 21  40:24 24  46:45 22  59:40 28  69:38 31  79:56 28  90:22 28  97:45 31 106:00 31 106:23 31 01:46:23
   18384 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:41 22  04:48 28  11:50 30  05:15 32  08:42 22  05:08 32  06:21 18  12:55 28  09:58 31  10:18 29  10:26 30  07:23 30  08:15 28  00:23 32
                                                  03:12     03:18     06:45     03:36     06:06     03:28     03:38     08:20     05:49     05:31     04:36     04:25     05:14     00:14   
33. Tanel Heinrichsen         01:46:31 17:09:10   04:57 27  09:43 23  21:42 26  26:46 26  35:42 26  40:32 27  47:01 26  60:05 33  69:46 33  80:11 33  90:40 33  97:48 33 106:11 33 106:31 33 01:46:31
   18379 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:57 27  04:46 26  11:59 33  05:04 24  08:56 27  04:50 27  06:29 20  13:04 31  09:41 26  10:25 30  10:29 31  07:08 23  08:23 30  00:20 28
                                                  03:28     03:16     06:54     03:25     06:20     03:10     03:46     08:29     05:32     05:38     04:39     04:10     05:22     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     01:28     01:30     04:38     01:39     02:36     01:40     02:43     04:35     04:09     04:31     05:20     02:58     03:01     00:06   00:40:54

R2N Course (2): 13 KP 6.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 67)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  12.( 74)  13.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Kairit Sikkal             01:09:37 18:17:17   01:54  1  11:15  2  18:08  2  21:01  2  27:01  2  29:43  2  33:40  2  41:07  2  47:42  2  53:45  2  60:22  1  64:12  1  69:26  1  69:37  1 01:09:37
    3679                           R2N            01:54  1  09:21  2  06:53  1  02:53  1  06:00  2  02:42  2  03:57  1  07:27  1  06:35  1  06:03  1  06:37  1  03:50  1  05:14  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari Punab                01:17:06 18:33:59   02:50  3  05:59  1  13:35  1  16:33  1  21:41  1  24:15  1  28:32  1  37:28  1  45:47  1  53:43  1  66:21  2  71:07  2  76:54  2  77:06  2 01:17:06
    1306                           R2N            02:50  3  03:09  1  07:36  2  02:58  2  05:08  1  02:34  1  04:17  2  08:56  2  08:19  2  07:56  2  12:38  3  04:46  2  05:47  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:56    -06:12     00:43     00:05    -00:52    -00:08     00:20     01:29     01:44     01:53     06:01     00:56     00:33     00:01   
 3. Mirjam Abram              01:50:18 17:08:24   02:49  2  12:49  3  24:19  3  34:21  3  42:40  3  48:19  3  58:36  3  69:15  3  78:03  3  92:03  3  98:40  3 104:00  3 110:06  3 110:18  3 01:50:18
   18977 Tammed                    R2N            02:49  2  10:00  3  11:30  3  10:02  3  08:19  3  05:39  3  10:17  3  10:39  3  08:48  3  14:00  3  06:37  1  05:20  3  06:06  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:55     00:39     04:37     07:09     02:19     02:57     06:20     03:12     02:13     07:57     00:00     01:30     00:52     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:54     03:09     06:53     02:53     05:08     02:34     03:57     07:27     06:35     06:03     06:37     03:50     05:14     00:11   01:02:25

R2MN Course (2): 13 KP 6.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 67)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  12.( 74)  13.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Andres Saetalu            00:51:46 17:19:49   01:34  1  03:34  1  09:11  1  11:23  1  15:01  1  17:07  1  20:36  1  26:11  1  30:47  1  39:08  1  44:44  1  47:56  1  51:38  1  51:46  1 00:51:46
   17048 Tammed                    R2MN           01:34  1  02:00  1  05:37  1  02:12  1  03:38  1  02:06  1  03:29  1  05:35  1  04:36  1  08:21  1  05:36  1  03:12  1  03:42  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:34     02:00     05:37     02:12     03:38     02:06     03:29     05:35     04:36     08:21     05:36     03:12     03:42     00:08   00:51:46

R2NN Course (2): 13 KP 6.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 67)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  12.( 74)  13.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Sander              01:28:04 16:57:03   02:23  1  18:10  1  25:10  1  28:16  1  33:22  1  36:34  1  43:29  1  52:24  1  59:06  1  66:05  1  75:59  1  81:26  1  87:56  1  88:04  1 01:28:04
    9430 Ilves                     R2NN           02:23  1  15:47  1  07:00  1  03:06  1  05:06  1  03:12  1  06:55  1  08:55  1  06:42  1  06:59  1  09:54  1  05:27  1  06:30  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:23     15:47     07:00     03:06     05:06     03:12     06:55     08:55     06:42     06:59     09:54     05:27     06:30     00:08   01:28:04

R2MV Course (2): 13 KP 6.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 67)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  12.( 74)  13.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Enn Jõesaar               00:47:32 18:09:04   01:40  7  03:32  2  08:55  1  11:01  1  14:23  1  16:27  1  19:15  1  24:35  1  29:24  1  34:35  1  39:45  1  43:31  1  47:22  1  47:32  1 00:47:32
     516                           R2MV           01:40  7  01:52  2  05:23  3  02:06  4  03:22  2  02:04  2  02:48  1  05:20  2  04:49  2  05:11  5  05:10  2  03:46  7  03:51  7  00:10 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmar Ansko               00:48:31 17:53:27   01:59 10  04:23 10  09:27  6  11:30  4  14:55  2  16:51  2  19:52  2  24:41  2  30:52  3  35:25  2  41:44  2  45:02  2  48:22  2  48:31  2 00:48:31
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R2MV           01:59 10  02:24 10  05:04  1  02:03  1  03:25  3  01:56  1  03:01  4  04:49  1  06:11 11  04:33  1  06:19 10  03:18  2  03:20  1  00:09  7
                                                  00:19     00:32    -00:19    -00:03     00:03    -00:08     00:13    -00:31     01:22    -00:38     01:09    -00:28    -00:31    -00:01   
 3. Peep Nurm                 00:48:57 17:52:58   01:32  2  03:56  6  09:46  7  11:52  6  15:17  5  17:24  4  20:15  3  26:23  4  31:35  4  36:42  4  41:54  3  45:26  3  48:48  3  48:57  3 00:48:57
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           01:32  2  02:24 10  05:50  8  02:06  4  03:25  3  02:07  4  02:51  3  06:08  7  05:12  6  05:07  4  05:12  3  03:32  5  03:22  3  00:09  7
                                                 -00:08     00:32     00:27     00:00     00:03     00:03     00:03     00:48     00:23    -00:04     00:02    -00:14    -00:29    -00:01   
 4. Kaljo Julge               00:49:37 17:50:25   01:38  4  03:44  4  09:03  3  11:06  3  15:12  4  17:23  3  20:26  4  26:01  3  30:50  2  35:42  3  42:33  4  45:55  4  49:29  4  49:37  4 00:49:37
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           01:38  4  02:06  5  05:19  2  02:03  1  04:06  9  02:11  6  03:03  5  05:35  4  04:49  2  04:52  2  06:51 15  03:22  3  03:34  4  00:08  3
                                                 -00:02     00:14    -00:04    -00:03     00:44     00:07     00:15     00:15     00:00    -00:19     01:41    -00:24    -00:17    -00:02   
 5. Roman Kattai              00:50:29 17:56:30   01:45  8  03:50  5  09:23  4  12:11  7  16:09  7  18:19  6  21:30  5  27:29  6  32:32  6  37:58  5  43:03  5  46:28  5  50:22  5  50:29  5 00:50:29
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           01:45  8  02:05  4  05:33  4  02:48 14  03:58  8  02:10  5  03:11  6  05:59  6  05:03  4  05:26  7  05:05  1  03:25  4  03:54  8  00:07  1
                                                  00:05     00:13     00:10     00:42     00:36     00:06     00:23     00:39     00:14     00:15    -00:05    -00:21     00:03    -00:03   
 6. Mart Koppel               00:52:05 17:26:02   01:23  1  03:12  1  09:00  2  11:04  2  15:37  6  17:41  5  21:51  6  27:25  5  31:38  5  38:20  6  43:43  6  47:44  6  51:57  6  52:05  6 00:52:05
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           01:23  1  01:49  1  05:48  6  02:04  3  04:33 14  02:04  2  04:10 13  05:34  3  04:13  1  06:42 12  05:23  5  04:01 10  04:13 12  00:08  3
                                                 -00:17    -00:03     00:25    -00:02     01:11     00:00     01:22     00:14    -00:36     01:31     00:13     00:15     00:22    -00:02   
 7. Maido Konks               00:53:36 18:06:29   01:32  2  03:35  3  09:23  4  11:51  5  14:58  3  19:17 10  22:07  8  29:26  9  34:54  8  41:36  9  46:59  8  50:07  8  53:28  7  53:36  7 00:53:36
   17064                           R2MV           01:32  2  02:03  3  05:48  6  02:28 10  03:07  1  04:19 22  02:50  2  07:19 13  05:28  7  06:42 12  05:23  5  03:08  1  03:21  2  00:08  3
                                                 -00:08     00:11     00:25     00:22    -00:15     02:15     00:02     01:59     00:39     01:31     00:13    -00:38    -00:30    -00:02   
 8. Udo Lüüs                  00:54:21 17:32:34   01:51  9  04:08  8  10:26 10  12:46 10  16:39 10  19:07  9  22:24  9  28:36  8  34:05  7  39:24  7  45:46  7  49:49  7  54:11  8  54:21  8 00:54:21
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           01:51  9  02:17  7  06:18 12  02:20  8  03:53  7  02:28 10  03:17  8  06:12  8  05:29  8  05:19  6  06:22 12  04:03 14  04:22 13  00:10 11
                                                  00:11     00:25     00:55     00:14     00:31     00:24     00:29     00:52     00:40     00:08     01:12     00:17     00:31     00:00   
 9. Tarmo Laht                00:56:43 18:51:41   02:09 17  05:03 19  12:31 18  15:29 18  19:53 17  22:56 18  26:25 15  32:42 12  37:45 10  43:51 10  49:19 10  52:52  9  56:34  9  56:43  9 00:56:43
    1257 Kape                      R2MV           02:09 17  02:54 19  07:28 18  02:58 17  04:24 13  03:03 18  03:29  9  06:17  9  05:03  4  06:06  8  05:28  7  03:33  6  03:42  5  00:09  7
                                                  00:29     01:02     02:05     00:52     01:02     00:59     00:41     00:57     00:14     00:55     00:18    -00:13    -00:09    -00:01   
10. Tõnu Sikkal               01:00:23 18:25:40   02:08 16  04:51 17  11:32 15  14:13 14  18:30 12  21:05 11  24:38 11  33:43 14  39:14 11  45:26 11  51:45 11  55:31 10  60:12 10  60:23 10 01:00:23
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           02:08 16  02:43 16  06:41 14  02:41 13  04:17 11  02:35 11  03:33 10  09:05 18  05:31  9  06:12 10  06:19 10  03:46  7  04:41 16  00:11 15
                                                  00:28     00:51     01:18     00:35     00:55     00:31     00:45     03:45     00:42     01:01     01:09     00:00     00:50     00:01   
11. Mati Tikerpuu             01:00:51 18:20:13   02:07 15  04:40 14  10:42 12  13:00 11  16:36  9  18:50  8  22:03  7  27:54  7  35:54  9  40:56  8  47:04  9  56:46 11  60:41 11  60:51 11 01:00:51
    4274 Sõjakool                  R2MV           02:07 15  02:33 14  06:02 10  02:18  7  03:36  5  02:14  7  03:13  7  05:51  5  08:00 18  05:02  3  06:08  9  09:42 22  03:55  9  00:10 11
                                                  00:27     00:41     00:39     00:12     00:14     00:10     00:25     00:31     03:11    -00:09     00:58     05:56     00:04     00:00   
12. Ott Toomet                01:02:44 18:23:49   01:39  5  04:34 12  10:07  8  12:42  9  16:22  8  18:48  7  23:14 10  31:59 10  41:29 13  49:17 14  54:39 13  58:35 12  62:33 12  62:44 12 01:02:44
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           01:39  5  02:55 20  05:33  4  02:35 11  03:40  6  02:26  9  04:26 17  08:45 16  09:30 20  07:48 18  05:22  4  03:56  9  03:58 10  00:11 15
                                                 -00:01     01:03     00:10     00:29     00:18     00:22     01:38     03:25     04:41     02:37     00:12     00:10     00:07     00:01   
13. Tarmo Raidma              01:03:20 18:49:39   02:25 19  04:50 16  11:42 17  14:18 15  20:04 18  22:46 17  27:30 18  35:47 16  42:20 17  48:31 12  54:34 12  58:35 12  63:12 13  63:20 13 01:03:20
   12386                           R2MV           02:25 19  02:25 12  06:52 16  02:36 12  05:46 20  02:42 15  04:44 19  08:17 15  06:33 14  06:11  9  06:03  8  04:01 10  04:37 14  00:08  3
                                                  00:45     00:33     01:29     00:30     02:24     00:38     01:56     02:57     01:44     01:00     00:53     00:15     00:46    -00:02   
14. Targo Tennisberg          01:04:23 18:08:16   01:39  5  03:58  7  10:08  9  12:23  8  19:12 15  21:32 14  25:48 14  32:26 11  42:13 16  49:31 17  56:26 16  60:29 15  64:16 14  64:23 14 01:04:23
    5397                           R2MV           01:39  5  02:19  8  06:10 11  02:15  6  06:49 22  02:20  8  04:16 15  06:38 10  09:47 21  07:18 15  06:55 16  04:03 14  03:47  6  00:07  1
                                                 -00:01     00:27     00:47     00:09     03:27     00:16     01:28     01:18     04:58     02:07     01:45     00:17    -00:04    -00:03   
15. Ülo Parts                 01:04:50 16:53:22   02:01 11  04:30 11  10:52 13  13:17 12  18:34 13  21:14 12  29:32 20  36:14 18  42:25 18  48:56 13  56:16 15  60:31 16  64:41 15  64:50 15 01:04:50
    5232 NOKIA                     R2MV           02:01 11  02:29 13  06:22 13  02:25  9  05:17 18  02:40 14  08:18 22  06:42 11  06:11 11  06:31 11  07:20 17  04:15 18  04:10 11  00:09  7
                                                  00:21     00:37     00:59     00:19     01:55     00:36     05:30     01:22     01:22     01:20     02:10     00:29     00:19    -00:01   
16. Urmas Lõvi                01:05:27 17:56:17   02:02 13  04:16  9  10:58 14  14:39 17  18:52 14  22:10 16  25:43 13  33:01 13  39:33 12  49:27 16  56:03 14  60:05 14  65:15 16  65:27 16 01:05:27
    5076                           R2MV           02:02 13  02:14  6  06:42 15  03:41 22  04:13 10  03:18 19  03:33 10  07:18 12  06:32 13  09:54 22  06:36 13  04:02 13  05:10 19  00:12 19
                                                  00:22     00:22     01:19     01:35     00:51     01:14     00:45     01:58     01:43     04:43     01:26     00:16     01:19     00:02   
17. Kristjan Vällik           01:05:47 17:49:05   02:02 13  04:40 14  10:40 11  13:31 13  17:49 11  21:25 13  25:07 12  35:54 17  41:40 14  49:26 15  56:53 17  60:57 17  65:37 17  65:47 17 01:05:47
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R2MV           02:02 13  02:38 15  06:00  9  02:51 15  04:18 12  03:36 21  03:42 12  10:47 21  05:46 10  07:46 17  07:27 18  04:04 16  04:40 15  00:10 11
                                                  00:22     00:46     00:37     00:45     00:56     01:32     00:54     05:27     00:57     02:35     02:17     00:18     00:49     00:00   
18. Taavi Isup                01:10:16 17:30:42   02:13 18  04:36 13  11:37 16  14:34 16  19:20 16  22:08 15  26:25 15  35:17 15  41:53 15  50:48 18  59:36 18  64:20 18  70:04 18  70:16 18 01:10:16
   16627                           R2MV           02:13 18  02:23  9  07:01 17  02:57 16  04:46 16  02:48 16  04:17 16  08:52 17  06:36 15  08:55 21  08:48 20  04:44 20  05:44 21  00:12 19
                                                  00:33     00:31     01:38     00:51     01:24     00:44     01:29     03:32     01:47     03:44     03:38     00:58     01:53     00:02   
19. Jaak Jaagus               01:10:26 18:01:52   02:25 19  05:11 20  12:43 20  15:59 20  21:13 20  23:52 20  28:28 19  37:34 20  45:00 19  52:25 19  60:40 19  65:04 19  70:14 19  70:26 19 01:10:26
    1217 Saku OK                   R2MV           02:25 19  02:46 17  07:32 19  03:16 20  05:14 17  02:39 13  04:36 18  09:06 19  07:26 17  07:25 16  08:15 19  04:24 19  05:10 19  00:12 19
                                                  00:45     00:54     02:09     01:10     01:52     00:35     01:48     03:46     02:37     02:14     03:05     00:38     01:19     00:02   
20. Erki Jõelaid              01:11:24 17:16:31   02:01 11  04:51 17  12:41 19  15:41 19  20:20 19  22:56 18  27:06 17  37:28 19  46:00 20  53:16 20  62:04 20  66:16 20  71:13 20  71:24 20 01:11:24
    1954                           R2MV           02:01 11  02:50 18  07:50 21  03:00 18  04:39 15  02:36 12  04:10 13  10:22 20  08:32 19  07:16 14  08:48 20  04:12 17  04:57 18  00:11 15
                                                  00:21     00:58     02:27     00:54     01:17     00:32     01:22     05:02     03:43     02:05     03:38     00:26     01:06     00:01   
21. Ove Tikk                  01:29:22 17:26:48   02:25 19  23:32 22  31:10 22  34:19 22  40:49 22  43:38 22  50:33 22  58:38 22  65:19 22  73:35 22  80:14 21  84:15 21  89:11 21  89:22 21 01:29:22
   19310 Castanea                  R2MV           02:25 19  21:07 22  07:38 20  03:09 19  06:30 21  02:49 17  06:55 21  08:05 14  06:41 16  08:16 20  06:39 14  04:01 10  04:56 17  00:11 15
                                                  00:45     19:15     02:15     01:03     03:08     00:45     04:07     02:45     01:52     03:05     01:29     00:15     01:05     00:01   
22. Ilmar Kask                01:36:49 17:09:30   02:58 22  07:33 21  17:02 21  20:22 21  25:43 21  29:06 21  34:52 21  45:58 21  56:27 21  64:18 21  80:22 22  88:03 22  96:34 22  96:49 22 01:36:49
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           02:58 22  04:35 21  09:29 22  03:20 21  05:21 19  03:23 20  05:46 20  11:06 22  10:29 22  07:51 19  16:04 22  07:41 21  08:31 22  00:15 22
                                                  01:18     02:43     04:06     01:14     01:59     01:19     02:58     05:46     05:40     02:40     10:54     03:55     04:40     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:23     01:49     05:04     02:03     03:07     01:56     02:48     04:49     04:13     04:33     05:05     03:08     03:20     00:07   00:43:25

R2NV Course (2): 13 KP 6.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 67)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  12.( 74)  13.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Anne Arold                01:05:29 17:55:39   01:59  1  04:56  1  11:48  1  14:50  1  19:24  1  23:09  1  26:55  1  35:05  1  41:26  1  48:25  1  55:10  1  59:45  1  65:18  1  65:29  1 01:05:29
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           01:59  1  02:57  2  06:52  1  03:02  1  04:34  1  03:45  2  03:46  1  08:10  2  06:21  1  06:59  1  06:45  1  04:35  1  05:33  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vaike Tomann              01:21:20 17:29:42   04:16  2  06:54  2  14:06  2  18:05  2  23:22  2  26:36  2  35:44  2  43:52  2  50:41  2  58:18  2  70:02  2  75:02  2  81:11  2  81:20  2 01:21:20
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           04:16  2  02:38  1  07:12  2  03:59  2  05:17  2  03:14  1  09:08  2  08:08  1  06:49  2  07:37  2  11:44  2  05:00  2  06:09  2  00:09  1
                                                  02:17    -00:19     00:20     00:57     00:43    -00:31     05:22    -00:02     00:28     00:38     04:59     00:25     00:36    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:59     02:38     06:52     03:02     04:34     03:14     03:46     08:08     06:21     06:59     06:45     04:35     05:33     00:09   01:04:35

R3M Course (3): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 73)   9.( 63)  10.( 72)  11.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Jaan Jagomägi             00:41:11 18:37:32   01:29  1  04:53  5  11:03  4  13:42  4  17:15  3  19:19  3  23:26  3  29:48  1  32:06  1  37:35  1  41:01  1  41:11  1 00:41:11
   18700 REGIO                     R3M            01:29  1  03:24  7  06:10  3  02:39  4  03:33  1  02:04  1  04:07  4  06:22  2  02:18  2  05:29  3  03:26  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taivo Täht                00:42:26 18:09:49   01:41  3  03:42  1  09:34  1  12:00  1  15:43  1  19:13  2  23:08  2  30:53  3  33:02  3  38:14  2  42:16  2  42:26  2 00:42:26
    6090                           R3M            01:41  3  02:01  1  05:52  2  02:26  1  03:43  3  03:30  8  03:55  3  07:45  7  02:09  1  05:12  1  04:02  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:12    -01:23    -00:18    -00:13     00:10     01:26    -00:12     01:23    -00:09    -00:17     00:36     00:00   
 3. Andres Vilgota            00:43:24 18:34:18   01:52  5  04:20  2  11:02  3  13:29  3  18:01  4  20:24  4  24:09  4  30:01  2  32:39  2  38:52  3  43:13  3  43:24  3 00:43:24
   11543                           R3M            01:52  5  02:28  3  06:42  5  02:27  2  04:32  5  02:23  3  03:45  2  05:52  1  02:38  5  06:13  4  04:21  3  00:11  5
                                                  00:23    -00:56     00:32    -00:12     00:59     00:19    -00:22    -00:30     00:20     00:44     00:55     00:01   
 4. Karl Kruuse               00:46:23 18:06:10   01:38  2  04:42  3  10:33  2  13:01  2  16:39  2  18:54  1  22:27  1  33:45  4  36:08  4  41:32  4  46:12  4  46:23  4 00:46:23
    3976 Ilves                     R3M            01:38  2  03:04  6  05:51  1  02:28  3  03:38  2  02:15  2  03:33  1  11:18  9  02:23  3  05:24  2  04:40  4  00:11  5
                                                  00:09    -00:20    -00:19    -00:11     00:05     00:11    -00:34     04:56     00:05    -00:05     01:14     00:01   
 5. Mart Kals                 00:49:19 18:07:04   02:45  7  05:40  6  12:27  6  15:24  6  20:49  6  23:30  6  27:55  5  35:07  5  37:41  5  44:18  5  49:10  5  49:19  5 00:49:19
   13950                           R3M            02:45  7  02:55  4  06:47  6  02:57  5  05:25  7  02:41  5  04:25  5  07:12  3  02:34  4  06:37  6  04:52  5  00:09  1
                                                  01:16    -00:29     00:37     00:18     01:52     00:37     00:18     00:50     00:16     01:08     01:26    -00:01   
 6. Kalle Antson              00:54:40 18:07:29   04:57  9  07:12  8  14:33  7  17:51  7  22:50  7  25:35  7  30:11  6  37:41  6  40:50  6  47:13  6  54:28  6  54:40  6 00:54:40
    6054                           R3M            04:57  9  02:15  2  07:21  8  03:18  7  04:59  6  02:45  6  04:36  6  07:30  4  03:09  7  06:23  5  07:15  8  00:12  7
                                                  03:28    -01:09     01:11     00:39     01:26     00:41     00:29     01:08     00:51     00:54     03:49     00:02   
 7. Neeme Nurm                00:56:17 17:52:59   01:50  4  04:49  4  11:26  5  14:32  5  19:01  5  21:36  5  31:16  7  38:49  7  41:51  7  48:29  7  56:04  7  56:17  7 00:56:17
    5153                           R3M            01:50  4  02:59  5  06:37  4  03:06  6  04:29  4  02:35  4  09:40  9  07:33  5  03:02  6  06:38  7  07:35  9  00:13  9
                                                  00:21    -00:25     00:27     00:27     00:56     00:31     05:33     01:11     00:44     01:09     04:09     00:03   
 8. Tanel Esperk              01:01:14 18:07:22   02:31  6  06:20  7  16:17  9  20:40  9  26:16  9  29:09  9  37:08  9  44:50  8  48:15  8  55:54  8  61:02  8  61:14  8 01:01:14
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               R3M            02:31  6  03:49  8  09:57  9  04:23  9  05:36  8  02:53  7  07:59  7  07:42  6  03:25  8  07:39  9  05:08  6  00:12  7
                                                  01:02     00:25     03:47     01:44     02:03     00:49     03:52     01:20     01:07     02:10     01:42     00:02   
 9. Marko Vachtel             01:04:38 18:16:34   03:39  8  08:02  9  15:17  8  19:02  8  24:58  8  28:36  8  37:06  8  45:06  9  50:18  9  57:42  9  64:28  9  64:38  9 01:04:38
   17385 Playtech                  R3M            03:39  8  04:23  9  07:15  7  03:45  8  05:56  9  03:38  9  08:30  8  08:00  8  05:12  9  07:24  8  06:46  7  00:10  2
                                                  02:10     00:59     01:05     01:06     02:23     01:34     04:23     01:38     02:54     01:55     03:20     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:29     02:01     05:51     02:26     03:33     02:04     03:33     05:52     02:09     05:12     03:26     00:09   00:37:45

R3N Course (3): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 73)   9.( 63)  10.( 72)  11.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Agris Ambos               00:44:35 17:49:33   02:05  1  04:43  1  10:52  1  13:33  1  17:54  1  20:33  1  24:37  1  31:54  1  34:25  1  40:18  1  44:24  1  44:35  1 00:44:35
    3333 Võru                      R3N            02:05  1  02:38  1  06:09  1  02:41  3  04:21  1  02:39  2  04:04  1  07:17  3  02:31  1  05:53  1  04:06  1  00:11  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kirsten Nigul             00:51:52 17:36:21   02:19  2  05:11  2  12:44  3  16:03  3  20:54  3  23:58  3  29:07  2  36:24  2  39:28  2  46:31  2  51:41  2  51:52  2 00:51:52
    1627 Kape                      R3N            02:19  2  02:52  3  07:33  3  03:19  5  04:51  2  03:04  6  05:09  4  07:17  3  03:04  5  07:03  5  05:10  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:14     00:14     01:24     00:38     00:30     00:25     01:05     00:00     00:33     01:10     01:04     00:00   
 3. Marii Ojastu              00:54:52 18:02:35   03:11  7  06:05  6  15:03  4  17:39  4  25:00  4  27:49  4  32:26  3  39:34  3  42:15  3  50:10  3  54:43  3  54:52  3 00:54:52
   19708                           R3N            03:11  7  02:54  4  08:58  5  02:36  1  07:21  8  02:49  4  04:37  3  07:08  2  02:41  2  07:55  7  04:33  4  00:09  1
                                                  01:06     00:16     02:49    -00:05     03:00     00:10     00:33    -00:09     00:10     02:02     00:27    -00:02   
 4. Piret Värnomasing         00:59:47 17:58:34   03:31  8  07:20  8  16:19  5  20:49  6  26:43  5  30:13  5  35:22  4  43:25  4  46:07  4  53:43  4  59:35  4  59:47  4 00:59:47
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R3N            03:31  8  03:49  8  08:59  6  04:30  8  05:54  4  03:30  8  05:09  4  08:03  5  02:42  3  07:36  6  05:52  6  00:12  7
                                                  01:26     01:11     02:50     01:49     01:33     00:51     01:05     00:46     00:11     01:43     01:46     00:01   
 5. Maris Lepik               01:00:56 17:54:05   02:22  3  05:16  3  12:06  2  14:44  2  19:38  2  22:24  2  40:46  9  46:58  6  49:45  5  56:21  5  60:46  5  60:56  5 01:00:56
   16651 Kobras                    R3N            02:22  3  02:54  4  06:50  2  02:38  2  04:54  3  02:46  3  18:22  9  06:12  1  02:47  4  06:36  3  04:25  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:17     00:16     00:41    -00:03     00:33     00:07     14:18    -01:05     00:16     00:43     00:19    -00:01   
 6. Pauliine Nettan           01:04:38 17:12:38   02:37  6  05:46  5  19:12  9  22:50  8  29:15  7  31:43  6  36:03  5  50:21  8  53:53  8  60:22  7  64:28  6  64:38  6 01:04:38
   18395 Sõjakool                  R3N            02:37  6  03:09  6  13:26  9  03:38  6  06:25  6  02:28  1  04:20  2  14:18  9  03:32  7  06:29  2  04:06  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:32     00:31     07:17     00:57     02:04    -00:11     00:16     07:01     01:01     00:36     00:00    -00:01   
 7. Meeli Pällin              01:05:11 18:13:17   02:29  4  06:09  7  17:42  8  23:16  9  29:30  8  32:37  8  38:08  6  46:34  5  50:38  6  58:36  6  64:59  7  65:11  7 01:05:11
    5205                           R3N            02:29  4  03:40  7  11:33  7  05:34  9  06:14  5  03:07  7  05:31  6  08:26  6  04:04  8  07:58  8  06:23  7  00:12  7
                                                  00:24     01:02     05:24     02:53     01:53     00:28     01:27     01:09     01:33     02:05     02:17     00:01   
 8. Pille Arro                01:09:09 17:12:28   03:34  9  07:54  9  16:46  6  19:54  5  30:22  9  33:18  9  39:00  8  50:36  9  55:05  9  62:00  9  68:59  8  69:09  8 01:09:09
   19607                           R3N            03:34  9  04:20  9  08:52  4  03:08  4  10:28  9  02:56  5  05:42  7  11:36  8  04:29  9  06:55  4  06:59  8  00:10  2
                                                  01:29     01:42     02:43     00:27     06:07     00:17     01:38     04:19     01:58     01:02     02:53    -00:01   
 9. Pille Vilgota             01:09:30 18:34:20   02:34  5  05:22  4  17:07  7  21:07  7  28:06  6  32:05  7  38:37  7  48:08  7  51:14  7  61:18  8  69:18  9  69:30  9 01:09:30
   19929                           R3N            02:34  5  02:48  2  11:45  8  04:00  7  06:59  7  03:59  9  06:32  8  09:31  7  03:06  6  10:04  9  08:00  9  00:12  7
                                                  00:29     00:10     05:36     01:19     02:38     01:20     02:28     02:14     00:35     04:11     03:54     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:05     02:38     06:09     02:36     04:21     02:28     04:04     06:12     02:31     05:53     04:06     00:09   00:43:12

R3MN Course (3): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 73)   9.( 63)  10.( 72)  11.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Tomi-Andre Piirmets       00:46:37 19:05:43   02:16  2  04:33  1  10:26  1  12:45  1  16:58  1  19:05  1  25:01  1  32:47  1  36:04  1  42:02  1  46:30  1  46:37  1 00:46:37
   13566 West                      R3MN           02:16  2  02:17  1  05:53  1  02:19  1  04:13  1  02:07  1  05:56  3  07:46  3  03:17  3  05:58  1  04:28  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emil Eensaar              01:03:53 16:47:07   03:27  4  07:20  3  16:01  3  20:15  3  28:41  3  32:04  3  36:45  3  44:11  3  50:23  3  58:43  2  63:44  2  63:53  2 01:03:53
   11300                           R3MN           03:27  4  03:53  3  08:41  4  04:14  3  08:26  4  03:23  3  04:41  2  07:26  1  06:12  4  08:20  3  05:01  2  00:09  2
                                                  01:11     01:36     02:48     01:55     04:13     01:16    -01:15    -00:20     02:55     02:22     00:33     00:02   
 3. Kristjan Laht             01:05:39 18:51:39   02:07  1  05:08  2  12:31  2  15:27  2  19:49  2  22:53  2  27:06  2  43:56  2  46:25  2  58:58  3  65:30  3  65:39  3 01:05:39
    7100 Elva Gümnaasium           R3MN           02:07  1  03:01  2  07:23  2  02:56  2  04:22  2  03:04  2  04:13  1  16:50  4  02:29  2  12:33  4  06:32  4  00:09  2
                                                 -00:09     00:44     01:30     00:37     00:09     00:57    -01:43     09:04    -00:48     06:35     02:04     00:02   
 4. Sten Mähar                01:15:11 17:05:37   02:47  3  15:22  4  23:07  4  33:52  4  41:33  4  45:30  4  51:52  4  59:28  4  61:51  4  69:41  4  75:00  4  75:11  4 01:15:11
   18419 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R3MN           02:47  3  12:35  4  07:45  3  10:45  4  07:41  3  03:57  4  06:22  4  07:36  2  02:23  1  07:50  2  05:19  3  00:11  4
                                                  00:31     10:18     01:52     08:26     03:28     01:50     00:26    -00:10    -00:54     01:52     00:51     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:07     02:17     05:53     02:19     04:13     02:07     04:13     07:26     02:23     05:58     04:28     00:07   00:43:31

R3NN Course (3): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 73)   9.( 63)  10.( 72)  11.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Silja Olesk               00:48:49 17:15:48   02:47  1  05:20  1  12:05  1  15:07  1  20:06  1  23:57  1  28:04  1  34:43  1  37:37  1  44:17  1  48:38  1  48:49  1 00:48:49
    5691 Kobras                    R3NN           02:47  1  02:33  1  06:45  1  03:02  2  04:59  1  03:51  2  04:07  1  06:39  1  02:54  1  06:40  1  04:21  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ave Ansper                01:05:19 17:48:40   02:53  2  05:49  2  13:29  2  16:23  2  22:30  2  26:12  2  31:50  2  43:27  2  47:31  2  57:09  2  65:06  2  65:19  2 01:05:19
   10338 Lähte ÜG                  R3NN           02:53  2  02:56  2  07:40  2  02:54  1  06:07  2  03:42  1  05:38  2  11:37  2  04:04  2  09:38  2  07:57  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:06     00:23     00:55    -00:08     01:08    -00:09     01:31     04:58     01:10     02:58     03:36     00:02   
 3. Kätlin Kalve              01:47:14 17:21:35   03:16  3  08:01  3  22:40  3  31:03  3  40:58  3  46:20  3  55:16  3  75:51  3  82:41  3  98:07  3 106:59  3 107:14  3 01:47:14
    4354 OK Käbi                   R3NN           03:16  3  04:45  3  14:39  3  08:23  3  09:55  3  05:22  3  08:56  3  20:35  3  06:50  3  15:26  3  08:52  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:29     02:12     07:54     05:21     04:56     01:31     04:49     13:56     03:56     08:46     04:31     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:47     02:33     06:45     02:54     04:59     03:42     04:07     06:39     02:54     06:40     04:21     00:11   00:48:32

R3MV Course (3): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 73)   9.( 63)  10.( 72)  11.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Risto Mitt                00:44:08 18:21:28   01:56  3  03:55  2  09:29  2  12:24  3  16:04  2  18:19  2  22:20  2  27:58  1  30:17  1  39:45  1  44:00  1  44:08  1 00:44:08
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           01:56  3  01:59  2  05:34  2  02:55  7  03:40  1  02:15  2  04:01  5  05:38  1  02:19  2  09:28 14  04:15  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarvo Kiudma              00:44:27 17:49:32   02:04  7  04:42  5  10:51  4  13:31  4  18:03  5  20:33  4  24:34  4  31:32  3  34:21  3  40:21  2  44:17  2  44:27  2 00:44:27
    4945 Tartu SK                  R3MV           02:04  7  02:38  7  06:09  5  02:40  3  04:32  6  02:30  4  04:01  5  06:58  5  02:49  7  06:00  4  03:56  1  00:10  3
                                                  00:08     00:39     00:35    -00:15     00:52     00:15     00:00     01:20     00:30    -03:28    -00:19     00:02   
 3. Lauri Kikerpill           00:45:44 18:19:57   02:33 13  04:50  7  10:55  5  13:32  5  17:30  4  21:01  5  26:40  8  32:52  5  35:16  5  41:17  3  45:34  3  45:44  3 00:45:44
    9176                           R3MV           02:33 13  02:17  4  06:05  4  02:37  2  03:58  3  03:31 15  05:39 13  06:12  2  02:24  3  06:01  5  04:17  5  00:10  3
                                                  00:37     00:18     00:31    -00:18     00:18     01:16     01:38     00:34     00:05    -03:27     00:02     00:02   
 4. Antti Nöps                00:46:20 17:16:21   01:50  2  04:03  3  09:48  3  12:00  1  15:50  1  18:10  1  22:09  1  34:46  6  37:16  6  42:07  5  46:11  5  46:20  4 00:46:20
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           01:50  2  02:13  3  05:45  3  02:12  1  03:50  2  02:20  3  03:59  4  12:37 15  02:30  4  04:51  1  04:04  2  00:09  2
                                                 -00:06     00:14     00:11    -00:43     00:10     00:05    -00:02     06:59     00:11    -04:37    -00:11     00:01   
 5. Indrek Mahla              00:46:21 17:22:50   02:03  6  04:56  8  11:34  7  14:23  7  19:00  7  21:47  7  25:40  5  31:52  4  34:31  4  41:35  4  46:08  4  46:21  5 00:46:21
    2661 Peko                      R3MV           02:03  6  02:53  9  06:38  7  02:49  6  04:37  7  02:47  8  03:53  3  06:12  2  02:39  6  07:04  8  04:33  7  00:13 11
                                                  00:07     00:54     01:04    -00:06     00:57     00:32    -00:08     00:34     00:20    -02:24     00:18     00:05   
 6. Rain Kivisik              00:47:24 18:17:27   01:37  1  03:29  1  08:55  1  12:17  2  16:57  3  19:11  3  22:31  3  29:32  2  31:50  2  42:57  6  47:14  6  47:24  6 00:47:24
    9175                           R3MV           01:37  1  01:52  1  05:26  1  03:22  9  04:40  9  02:14  1  03:20  1  07:01  6  02:18  1  11:07 15  04:17  5  00:10  3
                                                 -00:19    -00:07    -00:08     00:27     01:00    -00:01    -00:41     01:23    -00:01     01:39     00:02     00:02   
 7. Villu Tabur               00:48:46 17:15:58   02:16  9  04:37  4  11:11  6  13:59  6  18:42  6  21:28  6  26:12  6  34:55  7  37:32  7  43:37  7  48:33  7  48:46  7 00:48:46
   14825 Sallendor                 R3MV           02:16  9  02:21  5  06:34  6  02:48  5  04:43 10  02:46  7  04:44  9  08:43 10  02:37  5  06:05  6  04:56 10  00:13 11
                                                  00:20     00:22     01:00    -00:07     01:03     00:31     00:43     03:05     00:18    -03:23     00:41     00:05   
 8. Matis Märtson             00:49:52 19:02:47   02:20 11  05:06  9  12:42  8  16:42  9  21:20  9  24:14  9  28:50  9  35:38  8  38:57  8  44:54  8  49:40  8  49:52  8 00:49:52
   14771 SA TLH                    R3MV           02:20 11  02:46  8  07:36  9  04:00 14  04:38  8  02:54 10  04:36  8  06:48  4  03:19  9  05:57  3  04:46  8  00:12  9
                                                  00:24     00:47     02:02     01:05     00:58     00:39     00:35     01:10     01:00    -03:31     00:31     00:04   
 9. Raul Olesk                00:50:24 17:14:25   02:02  5  05:35 11  12:55  9  15:41  8  19:50  8  22:28  8  26:32  7  37:08  9  40:13  9  46:08  9  50:12  9  50:24  9 00:50:24
    2012 Kobras                    R3MV           02:02  5  03:33 13  07:20  8  02:46  4  04:09  4  02:38  5  04:04  7  10:36 14  03:05  8  05:55  2  04:04  2  00:12  9
                                                  00:06     01:34     01:46    -00:09     00:29     00:23     00:03     04:58     00:46    -03:33    -00:11     00:04   
10. Juhan Sedman              00:57:27 17:47:05   02:16  9  04:46  6  13:37 11  16:53 10  22:10 11  25:38 11  30:43 10  38:54 10  43:48 10  51:00 10  57:16 10  57:27 10 00:57:27
   13905 TÜ                        R3MV           02:16  9  02:30  6  08:51 12  03:16  8  05:17 12  03:28 13  05:05 10  08:11  8  04:54 14  07:12  9  06:16 12  00:11  6
                                                  00:20     00:31     03:17     00:21     01:37     01:13     01:04     02:33     02:35    -02:16     02:01     00:03   
11. Romas Vals                01:01:02 17:48:22   02:51 15  06:02 13  15:15 14  19:14 13  24:57 13  28:23 13  34:01 13  42:42 11  46:38 12  54:20 11  60:51 11  61:02 11 01:01:02
   15834                           R3MV           02:51 15  03:11 11  09:13 14  03:59 13  05:43 14  03:26 12  05:38 12  08:41  9  03:56 12  07:42 11  06:31 13  00:11  6
                                                  00:55     01:12     03:39     01:04     02:03     01:11     01:37     03:03     01:37    -01:46     02:16     00:03   
12. Marko Valdner             01:01:28 18:16:08   01:59  4  06:55 15  14:31 12  22:50 15  27:21 15  30:03 15  33:51 12  42:58 12  46:23 11  55:42 12  61:15 12  61:28 12 01:01:28
   13667 ELTEL                     R3MV           01:59  4  04:56 16  07:36  9  08:19 17  04:31  5  02:42  6  03:48  2  09:07 11  03:25 10  09:19 13  05:33 11  00:13 11
                                                  00:03     02:57     02:02     05:24     00:51     00:27    -00:13     03:29     01:06    -00:09     01:18     00:05   
13. Andres Pool               01:01:32 17:32:17   02:12  8  05:27 10  13:31 10  17:03 11  22:09 10  25:00 10  38:36 15  46:13 15  49:42 13  56:31 13  61:19 13  61:32 13 01:01:32
    4911 Tartu LV                  R3MV           02:12  8  03:15 12  08:04 11  03:32 11  05:06 11  02:51  9  13:36 17  07:37  7  03:29 11  06:49  7  04:48  9  00:13 11
                                                  00:16     01:16     02:30     00:37     01:26     00:36     09:35     01:59     01:10    -02:39     00:33     00:05   
14. Uve Nummert               01:04:48 18:16:14   02:45 14  05:41 12  14:48 13  18:21 12  23:44 12  27:13 12  32:26 11  45:20 13  49:47 14  57:57 14  64:32 14  64:48 14 01:04:48
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           02:45 14  02:56 10  09:07 13  03:33 12  05:23 13  03:29 14  05:13 11  12:54 16  04:27 13  08:10 12  06:35 14  00:16 15
                                                  00:49     00:57     03:33     00:38     01:43     01:14     01:12     07:16     02:08    -01:18     02:20     00:08   
15. Alo Rull                  01:07:35 17:34:05   02:31 12  06:19 14  15:58 15  19:23 14  25:35 14  28:51 14  36:01 14  45:57 14  52:02 15  59:34 15  67:24 15  67:35 15 01:07:35
   14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik R3MV           02:31 12  03:48 14  09:39 15  03:25 10  06:12 15  03:16 11  07:10 14  09:56 12  06:05 16  07:32 10  07:50 15  00:11  6
                                                  00:35     01:49     04:05     00:30     02:32     01:01     03:09     04:18     03:46    -01:56     03:35     00:03   
16. Vambola Kisand            01:23:06 18:15:05   04:23 16  08:52 16  20:07 16  25:38 16  34:26 16  39:51 16  47:45 16  58:08 16  63:17 16  74:41 16  82:41 16  83:06 16 01:23:06
    7051 Tartu                     R3MV           04:23 16  04:29 15  11:15 16  05:31 15  08:48 16  05:25 16  07:54 15  10:23 13  05:09 15  11:24 16  08:00 16  00:25 16
                                                  02:27     02:30     05:41     02:36     05:08     03:10     03:53     04:45     02:50     01:56     03:45     00:17   
17. Jaan Laks                 01:51:51 17:10:07   06:05 17  12:13 17  25:33 17  32:33 17  47:51 17  53:18 17  66:31 17  81:44 17  87:52 17 102:13 17 111:23 17 111:51 17 01:51:51
   16714                           R3MV           06:05 17  06:08 17  13:20 17  07:00 16  15:18 17  05:27 17  13:13 16  15:13 17  06:08 17  14:21 17  09:10 17  00:28 17
                                                  04:09     04:09     07:46     04:05     11:38     03:12     09:12     09:35     03:49     04:53     04:55     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     01:37     01:52     05:26     02:12     03:40     02:14     03:20     05:38     02:18     04:51     03:56     00:08   00:37:12

R3NV Course (3): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 73)   9.( 63)  10.( 72)  11.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Katrin Gabrel             00:48:56 18:07:17   02:15  3  05:25  3  12:07  2  15:02  2  19:52  2  22:37  2  26:42  2  33:33  1  36:47  1  43:58  1  48:46  1  48:56  1 00:48:56
   13663                           R3NV           02:15  3  03:10  4  06:42  2  02:55  1  04:50  2  02:45  1  04:05  1  06:51  1  03:14  5  07:11  1  04:48  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Oras                00:49:43 19:00:10   02:13  2  04:55  1  11:20  1  14:48  1  19:16  1  22:01  1  26:15  1  34:09  2  37:20  2  44:49  2  49:31  2  49:43  2 00:49:43
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           02:13  2  02:42  2  06:25  1  03:28  3  04:28  1  02:45  1  04:14  2  07:54  4  03:11  3  07:29  4  04:42  1  00:12  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:28    -00:17     00:33    -00:22     00:00     00:09     01:03    -00:03     00:18    -00:06     00:02   
 3. Kersti Vennik             00:54:46 17:43:33   02:10  1  04:57  2  13:00  3  16:31  3  21:56  3  25:16  3  31:05  4  37:58  3  41:01  3  48:27  3  54:34  3  54:46  3 00:54:46
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R3NV           02:10  1  02:47  3  08:03  3  03:31  5  05:25  5  03:20  7  05:49  8  06:53  2  03:03  1  07:26  3  06:07  5  00:12  2
                                                 -00:05    -00:23     01:21     00:36     00:35     00:35     01:44     00:02    -00:11     00:15     01:19     00:02   
 4. Diana Virumäe             00:59:29 18:03:16   02:19  5  05:53  6  14:19  5  17:28  4  22:50  5  27:04  5  31:47  5  41:47  4  44:59  4  52:16  4  59:15  4  59:29  4 00:59:29
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           02:19  5  03:34  7  08:26  4  03:09  2  05:22  4  04:14 10  04:43  4  10:00  7  03:12  4  07:17  2  06:59  8  00:14  5
                                                  00:04     00:24     01:44     00:14     00:32     01:29     00:38     03:09    -00:02     00:06     02:11     00:04   
 5. Anu Iher                  01:02:09 17:19:27   02:15  3  05:48  5  14:25  6  17:54  6  22:49  4  25:41  4  30:30  3  45:07  6  48:13  5  56:15  5  61:57  5  62:09  5 01:02:09
    5654                           R3NV           02:15  3  03:33  6  08:37  7  03:29  4  04:55  3  02:52  3  04:49  5  14:37  9  03:06  2  08:02  6  05:42  4  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:23     01:55     00:34     00:05     00:07     00:44     07:46    -00:08     00:51     00:54     00:02   
 6. Teele Eensaar             01:03:59 16:47:05   03:27 10  07:26  8  16:01  8  20:14  8  28:44  8  32:00  8  36:40  8  44:00  5  50:06  6  58:33  7  63:45  6  63:59  6 01:03:59
   12817                           R3NV           03:27 10  03:59  8  08:35  5  04:13  9  08:30  9  03:16  4  04:40  3  07:20  3  06:06 10  08:27  7  05:12  3  00:14  5
                                                  01:12     00:49     01:53     01:18     03:40     00:31     00:35     00:29     02:52     01:16     00:24     00:04   
 7. Aino Koser                01:05:04 17:33:42   03:15  9  07:34  9  17:37  9  21:28  9  27:36  7  31:04  7  36:18  7  45:32  7  50:09  7  57:43  6  64:50  7  65:04  7 01:05:04
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           03:15  9  04:19 10  10:03  9  03:51  8  06:08  6  03:28  8  05:14  7  09:14  6  04:37  7  07:34  5  07:07  9  00:14  5
                                                  01:00     01:09     03:21     00:56     01:18     00:43     01:09     02:23     01:23     00:23     02:19     00:04   
 8. Esta Tamm                 01:09:45 18:07:50   02:41  6  06:09  7  15:12  7  18:47  7  29:02  9  32:21  9  38:13  9  46:39  8  50:30  8  59:55  8  69:31  8  69:45  8 01:09:45
    6111                           R3NV           02:41  6  03:28  5  09:03  8  03:35  6  10:15 11  03:19  5  05:52  9  08:26  5  03:51  6  09:25  9  09:36 12  00:14  5
                                                  00:26     00:18     02:21     00:40     05:25     00:34     01:47     01:35     00:37     02:14     04:48     00:04   
 9. Ave Nurk                  01:15:12 18:10:15   02:47  7  05:26  4  14:01  4  17:51  5  25:45  6  29:04  6  34:09  6  54:16 10  59:37  9  68:34  9  74:57  9  75:12  9 01:15:12
   15302 Trt Suusaklubi            R3NV           02:47  7  02:39  1  08:35  5  03:50  7  07:54  7  03:19  5  05:05  6  20:07 12  05:21  8  08:57  8  06:23  6  00:15 11
                                                  00:32    -00:31     01:53     00:55     03:04     00:34     01:00     13:16     02:07     01:46     01:35     00:05   
10. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:16:30 17:34:46   03:49 11  08:05 11  20:14 10  24:37 10  32:46 10  36:31 10  43:29 10  54:01  9  59:38 10  69:20 10  76:16 10  76:30 10 01:16:30
   15840 PRIA                      R3NV           03:49 11  04:16  9  12:09 10  04:23 10  08:09  8  03:45  9  06:58 10  10:32  8  05:37  9  09:42 10  06:56  7  00:14  5
                                                  01:34     01:06     05:27     01:28     03:19     01:00     02:53     03:41     02:23     02:31     02:08     00:04   
11. Terje Kalve               01:46:11 17:21:34   03:10  8  07:50 10  22:34 11  30:44 11  40:46 11  46:08 11  54:42 11  73:35 11  82:20 11  98:04 11 105:57 11 106:11 11 01:46:11
    9903 Valga Haigla              R3NV           03:10  8  04:40 11  14:44 12  08:10 12  10:02 10  05:22 11  08:34 11  18:53 11  08:45 12  15:44 12  07:53 10  00:14  5
                                                  00:55     01:30     08:02     05:15     05:12     02:37     04:29     12:02     05:31     08:33     03:05     00:04   
12. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:51:52 17:10:03   06:16 12  12:14 12  25:36 12  32:35 12  47:50 12  53:18 12  66:36 12  81:42 12  88:04 12 102:13 12 111:31 12 111:52 12 01:51:52
   16715                           R3NV           06:16 12  05:58 12  13:22 11  06:59 11  15:15 12  05:28 12  13:18 12  15:06 10  06:22 11  14:09 11  09:18 11  00:21 12
                                                  04:01     02:48     06:40     04:04     10:25     02:43     09:13     08:15     03:08     06:58     04:30     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     02:10     02:39     06:25     02:55     04:28     02:45     04:05     06:51     03:03     07:11     04:42     00:10   00:47:24

R3MVV Course (3): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 73)   9.( 63)  10.( 72)  11.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Toivo Põld                00:48:22 18:34:55   02:28  2  05:18  1  12:53  1  15:44  1  20:50  1  23:44  1  27:34  1  33:47  1  36:26  1  43:06  1  48:08  1  48:22  1 00:48:22
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      R3MVV          02:28  2  02:50  1  07:35  2  02:51  2  05:06  2  02:54  2  03:50  1  06:13  2  02:39  1  06:40  2  05:02  2  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaak Reimaa               00:51:52 17:52:44   01:53  1  13:06  5  19:22  5  21:56  4  25:59  2  28:48  2  32:40  2  38:07  2  41:07  2  46:54  2  51:39  2  51:52  2 00:51:52
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          01:53  1  11:13  6  06:16  1  02:34  1  04:03  1  02:49  1  03:52  2  05:27  1  03:00  2  05:47  1  04:45  1  00:13  2
                                                 -00:35     08:23    -01:19    -00:17    -01:03    -00:05     00:02    -00:46     00:21    -00:53    -00:17    -00:01   
 3. Avo Eensaar               01:06:47 17:08:54   03:07  5  07:12  4  14:52  2  18:06  2  27:35  3  30:45  3  35:20  3  43:31  3  46:38  3  60:43  3  66:35  3  66:47  3 01:06:47
    2727                           R3MVV          03:07  5  04:05  4  07:40  3  03:14  3  09:29  5  03:10  3  04:35  3  08:11  3  03:07  3  14:05  6  05:52  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:39     01:15     00:05     00:23     04:23     00:16     00:45     01:58     00:28     07:25     00:50    -00:02   
 4. Kaie Kivila               01:12:58 17:45:20   02:52  3  06:23  2  17:53  4  22:34  5  30:58  4  35:30  4  41:46  4  51:54  4  56:23  4  65:04  4  72:45  4  72:58  4 01:12:58
    2737 Ilves                     R3MVV          02:52  3  03:31  2  11:30  5  04:41  4  08:24  4  04:32  6  06:16  5  10:08  5  04:29  5  08:41  3  07:41  4  00:13  2
                                                  00:24     00:41     03:55     01:50     03:18     01:38     02:26     03:55     01:50     02:01     02:39    -00:01   
 5. Maldo Kikkull             01:17:46 17:09:00   03:04  4  06:36  3  16:08  3  20:54  3  36:49  5  41:17  5  47:16  5  56:10  5  60:09  5  69:13  5  77:29  5  77:46  5 01:17:46
    4924                           R3MVV          03:04  4  03:32  3  09:32  4  04:46  5  15:55  6  04:28  5  05:59  4  08:54  4  03:59  4  09:04  4  08:16  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:36     00:42     01:57     01:55     10:49     01:34     02:09     02:41     01:20     02:24     03:14     00:03   
 6. Toomas-Naatan Tiit        01:38:31 17:16:15   06:46  6  17:39  6  32:10  6  37:51  6  45:45  6  50:05  6  56:26  6  69:33  6  74:55  6  85:22  6  98:08  6  98:31  6 01:38:31
     711 Ilves                     R3MVV          06:46  6  10:53  5  14:31  6  05:41  6  07:54  3  04:20  4  06:21  6  13:07  6  05:22  6  10:27  5  12:46  6  00:23  6
                                                  04:18     08:03     06:56     02:50     02:48     01:26     02:31     06:54     02:43     03:47     07:44     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     01:53     02:50     06:16     02:34     04:03     02:49     03:50     05:27     02:39     05:47     04:45     00:12   00:43:05

R3NVV Course (3): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 73)   9.( 63)  10.( 72)  11.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Mare Leis                 00:59:34 18:03:51   02:39  2  05:55  1  13:50  1  17:03  1  24:54  2  27:57  2  32:53  2  41:49  1  44:48  1  52:24  1  59:22  1  59:34  1 00:59:34
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:39  2  03:16  1  07:55  1  03:13  2  07:51  3  03:03  1  04:56  1  08:56  1  02:59  1  07:36  2  06:58  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leili Prans               01:01:54 17:47:32   02:26  1  06:11  2  14:24  2  17:15  2  22:49  1  27:11  1  32:27  1  43:05  2  47:14  2  54:08  2  61:39  2  61:54  2 01:01:54
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:26  1  03:45  3  08:13  2  02:51  1  05:34  1  04:22  4  05:16  2  10:38  3  04:09  3  06:54  1  07:31  4  00:15  3
                                                 -00:13     00:29     00:18    -00:22    -02:17     01:19     00:20     01:42     01:10    -00:42     00:33     00:03   
 3. Ülle Põldoja              01:11:22 18:03:05   02:53  3  06:23  3  15:47  3  19:41  3  29:47  3  33:35  3  39:02  3  52:07  4  55:47  4  64:56  4  71:09  3  71:22  3 01:11:22
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:53  3  03:30  2  09:24  3  03:54  3  10:06  4  03:48  2  05:27  3  13:05  4  03:40  2  09:09  4  06:13  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:14     00:14     01:29     00:41     02:15     00:45     00:31     04:09     00:41     01:33    -00:45     00:01   
 4. Maie Abram                01:12:00 17:31:27   03:31  4  07:20  4  19:23  4  23:51  4  30:44  4  34:58  4  40:41  4  50:49  3  55:13  3  64:19  3  71:42  4  72:00  4 01:12:00
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:31  4  03:49  4  12:03  4  04:28  4  06:53  2  04:14  3  05:43  4  10:08  2  04:24  4  09:06  3  07:23  3  00:18  4
                                                  00:52     00:33     04:08     01:15    -00:58     01:11     00:47     01:12     01:25     01:30     00:25     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:26     03:16     07:55     02:51     05:34     03:03     04:56     08:56     02:59     06:54     06:13     00:12   00:55:15

R4M Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 57)   4.( 60)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Margus Mäll               00:41:16 18:20:02   00:38  1  10:25  2  13:48  1  20:43  1  23:37  1  30:07  1  32:47  1  37:38  1  41:00  1  41:16  1 00:41:16
   20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL             R4M            00:38  1  09:47  2  03:23  1  06:55  1  02:54  1  06:30  3  02:40  1  04:51  1  03:22  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jürgen Moor               01:11:39 18:02:23   00:50  3  04:53  1  14:20  2  23:53  2  37:35  2  41:42  2  49:18  2  67:18  2  71:16  2  71:39  2 01:11:39
   12544                           R4M            00:50  3  04:03  1  09:27  3  09:33  2  13:42  4  04:07  1  07:36  4  18:00  4  03:58  3  00:23  4
                                                  00:12    -05:44     06:04     02:38     10:48    -02:23     04:56     13:09     00:36     00:07   
 3. Lauri Luige               01:17:56 18:13:14   00:40  2  19:58  4  39:45  4  54:22  4  58:44  4  66:42  4  69:42  4  74:47  3  77:45  3  77:56  3 01:17:56
   18245 Eesti Energia             R4M            00:40  2  19:18  4  19:47  4  14:37  4  04:22  2  07:58  4  03:00  2  05:05  2  02:58  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:02     09:31     16:24     07:42     01:28     01:28     00:20     00:14    -00:24    -00:05   
 4. Aare Aan                  01:22:20 18:23:41   01:02  4  19:41  3  25:52  3  38:54  3  51:42  3  57:22  3  60:52  3  74:57  4  82:08  4  82:20  4 01:22:20
   15190 Ilves                     R4M            01:02  4  18:39  3  06:11  2  13:02  3  12:48  3  05:40  2  03:30  3  14:05  3  07:11  4  00:12  2
                                                  00:24     08:52     02:48     06:07     09:54    -00:50     00:50     09:14     03:49    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     00:38     04:03     03:23     06:55     02:54     04:07     02:40     04:51     02:58     00:11   00:32:40

R4N Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 57)   4.( 60)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Triin Sasi                00:36:32 17:57:55   00:37  1  03:01  1  05:29  1  13:37  1  17:35  1  24:18  1  27:54  1  32:50  1  36:23  1  36:32  1 00:36:32
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             R4N            00:37  1  02:24  1  02:28  1  08:08  1  03:58  1  06:43  1  03:36  1  04:56  1  03:33  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eva-Kaia Vabamäe          01:05:07 18:06:03   01:10  4  11:36  4  16:07  4  28:48  2  34:22  2  45:52  2  51:35  2  59:43  2  64:50  2  65:07  2 01:05:07
    8182 Tartu Ülikool             R4N            01:10  4  10:26  5  04:31  2  12:41  2  05:34  3  11:30  6  05:43  3  08:08  3  05:07  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:33     08:02     02:03     04:33     01:36     04:47     02:07     03:12     01:34     00:08   
 3. Liis Uiboupin             01:05:11 18:05:57   01:15  5  11:40  5  16:11  5  28:56  3  34:29  3  46:00  3  51:43  3  59:48  3  64:52  3  65:11  3 01:05:11
    3849 LUS                       R4N            01:15  5  10:25  4  04:31  2  12:45  3  05:33  2  11:31  7  05:43  3  08:05  2  05:04  2  00:19  4
                                                  00:38     08:01     02:03     04:37     01:35     04:48     02:07     03:09     01:31     00:10   
 4. Kristiina Rull            01:09:07 17:29:56   00:52  3  05:40  2  12:22  2  29:15  4  36:47  4  46:51  4  53:28  4  63:31  4  68:52  4  69:07  4 01:09:07
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       R4N            00:52  3  04:48  2  06:42  8  16:53  4  07:32  4  10:04  2  06:37  7  10:03  4  05:21  4  00:15  2
                                                  00:15     02:24     04:14     08:45     03:34     03:21     03:01     05:07     01:48     00:06   
 5. Nele Rajasaar             01:26:12 17:40:40   01:24  6  13:39  6  19:07  6  38:36  5  49:26  5  59:56  5  66:41  5  78:54  5  85:47  5  86:12  5 01:26:12
   16267                           R4N            01:24  6  12:15  7  05:28  4  19:29  6  10:50  6  10:30  3  06:45  8  12:13  6  06:53  6  00:25  7
                                                  00:47     09:51     03:00     11:21     06:52     03:47     03:09     07:17     03:20     00:16   
 6. Piret Konsin              01:26:42 17:40:17   01:49  7  14:07  7  19:36  7  39:01  6  49:52  6  60:50  6  67:08  6  79:20  6  86:19  6  86:42  6 01:26:42
   20199                           R4N            01:49  7  12:18  8  05:29  6  19:25  5  10:51  7  10:58  5  06:18  5  12:12  5  06:59  7  00:23  6
                                                  01:12     09:54     03:01     11:17     06:53     04:15     02:42     07:16     03:26     00:14   
 7. Triin Nooska              01:26:51 17:40:10   01:58  8  14:11  8  19:39  8  41:43  7  50:00  7  60:54  7  67:13  7  79:26  7  86:29  7  86:51  7 01:26:51
   16641 Kaitseliit                R4N            01:58  8  12:13  6  05:28  4  22:04  7  08:17  5  10:54  4  06:19  6  12:13  6  07:03  8  00:22  5
                                                  01:21     09:49     03:00     13:56     04:19     04:11     02:43     07:17     03:30     00:13   
 8. Laura Vent                01:46:06 18:16:31   00:46  2  07:33  3  13:10  3  47:00  8  63:14  8  79:06  8  82:59  8 100:08  8 105:41  8 106:06  8 01:46:06
   19636                           R4N            00:46  2  06:47  3  05:37  7  33:50  8  16:14  8  15:52  8  03:53  2  17:09  8  05:33  5  00:25  7
                                                  00:09     04:23     03:09     25:42     12:16     09:09     00:17     12:13     02:00     00:16   
  Ideal time:                                     00:37     02:24     02:28     08:08     03:58     06:43     03:36     04:56     03:33     00:09   00:36:32

R4MN Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 57)   4.( 60)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Risto Valdner             00:39:18 18:12:37   00:25  1  02:10  1  04:12  1  18:03  2  26:16  3  30:48  2  33:11  2  36:45  1  39:09  1  39:18  1 00:39:18
   13637 KiG                       R4MN           00:25  1  01:45  1  02:02  1  13:51  4  08:13  3  04:32  1  02:23  1  03:34  1  02:24  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:40:13 16:46:59   00:30  2  03:36  2  07:34  2  16:06  1  20:24  1  28:47  1  32:14  1  37:00  2  40:03  2  40:13  2 00:40:13
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R4MN           00:30  2  03:06  2  03:58  3  08:32  1  04:18  1  08:23  3  03:27  2  04:46  2  03:03  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:05     01:21     01:56    -05:19    -03:55     03:51     01:04     01:12     00:39     00:01   
 3. Rasmus Kruusa             00:49:50 18:12:15   00:35  3  04:34  4  07:55  3  19:22  3  24:47  2  32:27  3  37:27  3  46:07  3  49:40  3  49:50  3 00:49:50
   16214 TKug                      R4MN           00:35  3  03:59  4  03:21  2  11:27  2  05:25  2  07:40  2  05:00  4  08:40  4  03:33  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:10     02:14     01:19    -02:24    -02:48     03:08     02:37     05:06     01:09     00:01   
 4. Toomas Tennisberg         01:00:44 17:26:31   00:36  4  04:00  3  10:09  4  21:56  4  32:08  4  42:40  4  47:11  4  55:02  4  60:33  4  60:44  4 01:00:44
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           00:36  4  03:24  3  06:09  4  11:47  3  10:12  4  10:32  4  04:31  3  07:51  3  05:31  4  00:11  4
                                                  00:11     01:39     04:07    -02:04     01:59     06:00     02:08     04:17     03:07     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     00:25     01:45     02:02     08:32     04:18     04:32     02:23     03:34     02:24     00:09   00:30:04

R4NN Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 57)   4.( 60)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Maire Pärn                00:52:33 17:26:52   00:59  2  04:07  1  09:40  1  21:48  1  28:29  1  35:23  1  39:24  1  45:56  1  52:23  1  52:33  1 00:52:33
    9910 Ilves                     R4NN           00:59  2  03:08  1  05:33  2  12:08  1  06:41  2  06:54  1  04:01  2  06:32  2  06:27  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Brita Sander              01:25:09 16:57:09   00:37  1  04:51  2  10:15  2  47:09  2  53:36  2  62:56  2  66:28  2  72:32  2  84:53  2  85:09  2 01:25:09
   10235 Ilves                     R4NN           00:37  1  04:14  2  05:24  1  36:54  2  06:27  1  09:20  2  03:32  1  06:04  1  12:21  2  00:16  2
                                                 -00:22     01:06    -00:09     24:46    -00:14     02:26    -00:29    -00:28     05:54     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     00:37     03:08     05:24     12:08     06:27     06:54     03:32     06:04     06:27     00:10   00:50:51

R4MV Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 57)   4.( 60)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Jõgi                 00:39:48 18:28:54   00:37  1  03:36  1  06:55  1  15:06  1  18:56  1  28:55  1  32:09  1  36:20  1  39:38  1  39:48  1 00:39:48
   13827                           R4MV           00:37  1  02:59  1  03:19  1  08:11  1  03:50  1  09:59  1  03:14  1  04:11  1  03:18  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaido Raidla              01:09:09 17:34:29   01:05  2  07:57  2  12:09  2  29:45  2  35:37  2  48:14  2  55:10  2  64:08  2  68:57  2  69:09  2 01:09:09
   10205 Ilves                     R4MV           01:05  2  06:52  2  04:12  2  17:36  2  05:52  2  12:37  2  06:56  2  08:58  2  04:49  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:28     03:53     00:53     09:25     02:02     02:38     03:42     04:47     01:31     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     00:37     02:59     03:19     08:11     03:50     09:59     03:14     04:11     03:18     00:10   00:39:48

R4NV Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 57)   4.( 60)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Ingrid Ranna              00:39:33 18:10:42   00:43  2  04:49  3  08:33  2  18:35  1  22:19  1  27:27  1  30:36  1  36:09  1  39:22  1  39:33  1 00:39:33
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           00:43  2  04:06  3  03:44  1  10:02  1  03:44  1  05:08  1  03:09  1  05:33  1  03:13  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilona Vanaveski           00:47:23 17:05:17   00:45  3  04:09  1  07:59  1  20:01  2  24:59  2  32:07  2  36:05  2  43:00  2  47:06  2  47:23  2 00:47:23
    2734 Ilves                     R4NV           00:45  3  03:24  1  03:50  2  12:02  3  04:58  3  07:08  3  03:58  3  06:55  3  04:06  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:02    -00:42     00:06     02:00     01:14     02:00     00:49     01:22     00:53     00:06   
 3. Katre Holland             00:55:13 18:12:03   01:16  6  05:32  4  09:38  3  22:55  3  28:19  3  36:40  3  41:52  3  49:35  3  54:53  3  55:13  3 00:55:13
   12006 Regio                     R4NV           01:16  6  04:16  4  04:06  3  13:17  4  05:24  4  08:21  4  05:12  5  07:43  4  05:18  5  00:20  5
                                                  00:33     00:10     00:22     03:15     01:40     03:13     02:03     02:10     02:05     00:09   
 4. Anne Rohtmets             01:09:04 17:29:57   00:49  4  05:38  5  12:20  4  29:19  4  36:47  4  46:49  4  53:43  4  63:31  4  68:47  4  69:04  4 01:09:04
   11985 SA TÜK                    R4NV           00:49  4  04:49  5  06:42  5  16:59  5  07:28  5  10:02  5  06:54  6  09:48  5  05:16  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:06     00:43     02:58     06:57     03:44     04:54     03:45     04:15     02:03     00:06   
 5. Külli Keerus              01:12:55 17:49:08   00:33  1  04:24  2  34:32  6  46:24  5  50:55  5  57:44  5  61:33  5  68:25  5  72:45  5  72:55  5 01:12:55
   13593                           R4NV           00:33  1  03:51  2  30:08  6  11:52  2  04:31  2  06:49  2  03:49  2  06:52  2  04:20  3  00:10  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:15     26:24     01:50     00:47     01:41     00:40     01:19     01:07    -00:01   
 6. Liidia Vachtel            01:46:14 18:16:25   00:50  5  07:43  6  13:22  5  47:10  6  63:27  6  79:10  6  83:21  6 100:17  6 105:51  6 106:14  6 01:46:14
   19673                           R4NV           00:50  5  06:53  6  05:39  4  33:48  6  16:17  6  15:43  6  04:11  4  16:56  6  05:34  6  00:23  6
                                                  00:07     02:47     01:55     23:46     12:33     10:35     01:02     11:23     02:21     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     00:33     03:24     03:44     10:02     03:44     05:08     03:09     05:33     03:13     00:10   00:38:40

R4MVV Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 57)   4.( 60)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Endel Remmet              00:36:07 17:30:08   00:35  1  03:25  1  06:04  1  14:08  1  17:24  1  24:03  1  27:03  1  32:34  1  35:54  1  36:07  1 00:36:07
     706 Kape                      R4MVV          00:35  1  02:50  1  02:39  1  08:04  1  03:16  1  06:39  2  03:00  1  05:31  2  03:20  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valter Ploom              00:39:41 17:34:11   00:51  3  04:06  2  07:32  3  17:12  2  21:00  2  26:55  2  30:23  2  35:34  2  39:27  2  39:41  2 00:39:41
    3746 Jõhvikas                  R4MVV          00:51  3  03:15  2  03:26  3  09:40  2  03:48  2  05:55  1  03:28  2  05:11  1  03:53  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:16     00:25     00:47     01:36     00:32    -00:44     00:28    -00:20     00:33     00:01   
 3. Jüri Zimmermann           00:45:15 17:20:23   00:42  2  04:12  3  07:29  2  17:52  3  22:33  3  31:00  3  35:05  3  41:04  3  45:01  3  45:15  3 00:45:15
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          00:42  2  03:30  3  03:17  2  10:23  3  04:41  3  08:27  3  04:05  3  05:59  3  03:57  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:07     00:40     00:38     02:19     01:25     01:48     01:05     00:28     00:37     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     00:35     02:50     02:39     08:04     03:16     05:55     03:00     05:11     03:20     00:13   00:35:03

R4NVV Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 57)   4.( 60)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               00:36:04 17:58:18   00:41  1  03:37  1  06:14  1  15:02  1  18:40  1  24:37  1  27:46  1  32:23  1  35:51  1  36:04  1 00:36:04
     102 Ilves                     R4NVV          00:41  1  02:56  1  02:37  1  08:48  2  03:38  2  05:57  1  03:09  1  04:37  1  03:28  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Kivikas             00:38:22 17:28:04   00:42  2  03:50  2  08:14  2  16:29  2  20:03  2  26:11  2  29:28  2  34:47  2  38:11  2  38:22  2 00:38:22
     707 Ilves                     R4NVV          00:42  2  03:08  2  04:24  3  08:15  1  03:34  1  06:08  2  03:17  2  05:19  2  03:24  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:01     00:12     01:47    -00:33    -00:04     00:11     00:08     00:42    -00:04    -00:02   
 3. Asta Zimmerman            00:50:35 18:05:09   00:49  3  04:47  3  08:21  3  20:03  3  25:44  3  32:55  3  36:54  3  43:45  3  50:21  3  50:35  3 00:50:35
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          00:49  3  03:58  3  03:34  2  11:42  3  05:41  3  07:11  3  03:59  3  06:51  3  06:36  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:08     01:02     00:57     02:54     02:03     01:14     00:50     02:14     03:08     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     00:41     02:56     02:37     08:15     03:34     05:57     03:09     04:37     03:24     00:11   00:35:21

R5MN Course (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:27:48 17:27:16   00:32  1  03:17  1  10:49  1  16:47  1  21:58  1  27:40  1  27:48  1 00:27:48
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           00:32  1  02:45  1  07:32  2  05:58  1  05:11  1  05:42  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robert Sander             00:36:03 16:51:12   00:41  2  05:05  2  12:22  2  24:51  3  32:35  2  35:54  2  36:03  2 00:36:03
   11970 Ilves                     R5MN           00:41  2  04:24  2  07:17  1  12:29  3  07:44  2  03:19  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:09     01:39    -00:15     06:31     02:33    -02:23     00:01   
 3. Sten Kaskman              00:40:05 17:50:04   00:54  3  05:31  3  15:21  3  23:10  2  34:42  3  39:52  3  40:05  3 00:40:05
   20232 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaa R5MN           00:54  3  04:37  3  09:50  3  07:49  2  11:32  3  05:10  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:22     01:52     02:18     01:51     06:21    -00:32     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     00:32     02:45     07:17     05:58     05:11     03:19     00:08   00:25:10

R5MV Course (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Ago Pabut                 00:58:15 17:29:34   01:48  1  09:33  1  24:12  1  34:28  1  49:13  1  57:49  1  58:15  1 00:58:15
    4940                           R5MV           01:48  1  07:45  1  14:39  1  10:16  1  14:45  1  08:36  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:48     07:45     14:39     10:16     14:45     08:36     00:26   00:58:15

R6MN Course (6): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 62)   4.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Kaskman             00:15:22 17:20:30   00:54  2  04:08  1  09:17  1  15:05  1  15:22  1 00:15:22
   20233 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaa R6MN           00:54  2  03:14  1  05:09  1  05:48  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Abram              00:19:30 17:07:46   00:30  1  05:49  2  15:29  2  19:21  2  19:30  2 00:19:30
   15090 Tammed                    R6MN           00:30  1  05:19  2  09:40  2  03:52  1  00:09  1
                                                 -00:24     02:05     04:31    -01:56    -00:08   
 3. Simon Suits               00:36:34 18:56:41   01:37  4  10:01  4  21:18  3  35:56  4  36:34  3 00:36:34
   18819                           R6MN           01:37  4  08:24  4  11:17  3  14:38  4  00:38  3
                                                  00:43     05:10     06:08     08:50     00:21   
 4. Lukas Suits               00:36:39 18:56:58   01:31  3  09:54  3  21:26  4  35:47  3  36:39  4 00:36:39
   18820                           R6MN           01:31  3  08:23  3  11:32  4  14:21  3  00:52  4
                                                  00:37     05:09     06:23     08:33     00:35   
  Ideal time:                                     00:30     03:14     05:09     03:52     00:09   00:12:54

R6NN Course (6): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 62)   4.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Iris Abram                00:21:41 17:08:07   00:38  1  05:47  1  14:45  1  21:29  1  21:41  1 00:21:41
   15091 Tammed                    R6NN           00:38  1  05:09  1  08:58  2  06:44  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnes Tennisberg          00:24:50 17:28:44   01:02  2  07:18  2  15:52  2  24:33  2  24:50  2 00:24:50
   14871                           R6NN           01:02  2  06:16  2  08:34  1  08:41  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:24     01:07    -00:24     01:57     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     00:38     05:09     08:34     06:44     00:12   00:21:17

R7A Course (7): 1 KP ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Helina Esnar              01:05:55 17:53:49   65:30  1  65:55  1 01:05:55
    2732 Ilves                     R7A            65:30  1  00:25  3
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristo Esnar              01:06:00 17:53:51   65:31  2  66:00  2 01:06:00
   10602                           R7A            65:31  2  00:29  4
                                                  00:01     00:04   
 3. Silver Esnar              01:06:01 17:53:42   65:43  3  66:01  3 01:06:01
   13788                           R7A            65:43  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:13    -00:07   
 4. Mihkel Esnar              01:06:04 17:53:45   65:45  4  66:04  4 01:06:04
   10591                           R7A            65:45  4  00:19  2
                                                  00:15    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     65:30     00:18   01:05:48

VALIK ^

  # Name                        Result              
 1. Kait Kasak                01:37:34 18:10:09   03:01  06:31  09:32  12:16  17:53  24:18  31:04  33:54  38:15  45:22  49:44  61:32  65:24  68:39  75:19  79:02  87:16  94:05  97:18  97:34 01:37:34 19p
   11383                           VALIK          03:01  03:30  03:01  02:44  05:37  06:25  06:46  02:50  04:21  07:07  04:22  11:48  03:52  03:15  06:40  03:43  08:14  06:49  03:13  00:16
                                                  [75 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [76 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [72 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =19
 1. Urmas Talimaa             01:37:34 18:10:09   03:01  06:31  09:32  12:16  17:53  24:18  31:04  33:54  38:15  45:22  49:44  61:32  65:24  68:39  75:19  79:02  87:16  94:05  97:18  97:34 01:37:34 19p
   20239 TÜ                        VALIK          03:01  03:30  03:01  02:44  05:37  06:25  06:46  02:50  04:21  07:07  04:22  11:48  03:52  03:15  06:40  03:43  08:14  06:49  03:13  00:16
                                                  [75 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [76 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [72 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =19
 1. Hanna-Maria Reinumägi     01:37:34 18:10:09   03:01  06:31  09:32  12:16  17:53  24:18  31:04  33:54  38:15  45:22  49:44  61:32  65:24  68:39  75:19  79:02  87:16  94:05  97:18  97:34 01:37:34 19p
   20237 TÜ                        VALIK          03:01  03:30  03:01  02:44  05:37  06:25  06:46  02:50  04:21  07:07  04:22  11:48  03:52  03:15  06:40  03:43  08:14  06:49  03:13  00:16
                                                  [75 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [76 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [72 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =19
 4. Made Vares                01:43:05 17:01:49   02:21  05:33  12:48  18:48  25:10  28:40  38:52  51:31  60:04  70:45  76:25  80:38  84:44  88:15  95:11 102:53 103:05 01:43:05 16p
   10575 Suusahullud               VALIK          02:21  03:12  07:15  06:00  06:22  03:30  10:12  12:39  08:33  10:41  05:40  04:13  04:06  03:31  06:56  07:42  00:12
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [63 ]  [77 ]Finish     =16
 5. Sven Heiberg              01:30:10 18:29:36   03:20  06:44  21:16  26:20  31:03  34:26  39:26  48:28  58:18  62:50  69:15  73:07  76:41  85:39  89:57  90:10 01:30:10 15p
   15197 Cybernetica AS            VALIK          03:20  03:24  14:32  05:04  04:43  03:23  05:00  09:02  09:50  04:32  06:25  03:52  03:34  08:58  04:18  00:13
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [77 ]Finish     =15
 6. Jüri Ümarik               01:17:39 17:04:29   04:01  08:12  11:54  19:15  24:06  30:26  33:58  39:53  44:26  56:32  60:47  70:10  75:39  77:22  77:39 01:17:39 14p
     145                           VALIK          04:01  04:11  03:42  07:21  04:51  06:20  03:32  05:55  04:33  12:06  04:15  09:23  05:29  01:43  00:17
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [76 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [74 ]  [62 ]  [73 ]  [63 ]  [72 ]  [75 ]  [77 ]Finish     =14
 7. Mati Tikerpuu             00:50:54 18:20:13   02:07  04:40  10:42  13:00  16:36  18:50  22:03  27:54  35:54  40:56  47:04  50:45  50:54 00:50:54 12p
    4274 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:07  02:33  06:02  02:18  03:36  02:14  03:13  05:51  08:00  05:02  06:08  03:41  00:09
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [77 ]Finish     =12
 8. Alar Virumäe              00:51:46 18:03:09   01:59  05:19  13:28  16:05  19:48  22:11  25:33  31:22  37:42  43:37  47:09  51:36  51:46 00:51:46 11p
    9612                           VALIK          01:59  03:20  08:09  02:37  03:43  02:23  03:22  05:49  06:20  05:55  03:32  04:27  00:10
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]Finish     =11
 9. Aivar Pärnpuu             01:10:37 17:34:41   03:37  08:07  20:09  24:46  32:39  36:23  43:28  53:49  64:33  70:19  70:37 01:10:37 10p
    9621 Regio                     VALIK          03:37  04:30  12:02  04:37  07:53  03:44  07:05  10:21  10:44  05:46  00:18
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [77 ]Finish     =10
10. Andres Nurk               01:02:01 18:10:26   02:26  04:49  12:26  16:08  20:30  26:44  32:02  38:23  61:46  62:01 01:02:01 9p
   14809                           VALIK          02:26  02:23  07:37  03:42  04:22  06:14  05:18  06:21  23:23  00:15
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [77 ]Finish     =9
11. Kristi Esperk             01:42:33 18:05:03   02:23  18:55  25:56  48:27  57:14  74:52  82:34  94:53 102:17 102:33 01:42:33 9p
   18855 Tartu                     VALIK          02:23  16:32  07:01  22:31  08:47  17:38  07:42  12:19  07:24  00:16
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =9
12. Merje Tikk                00:39:50 17:26:54   00:38  03:53  12:10  16:18  23:58  30:06  36:01  39:36  39:50 00:39:50 8p
   20235 Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum  VALIK          00:38  03:15  08:17  04:08  07:40  06:08  05:55  03:35  00:14
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =8
13. Olga Mazina               01:05:04 17:58:07   02:30  05:25  15:08  18:43  25:28  31:23  37:24  51:22  65:04 01:05:04 8p
    3731 SRD                       VALIK          02:30  02:55  09:43  03:35  06:45  05:55  06:01  13:58  13:42
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [73 ]Finish     =8
14. Sergei Vlassov            01:47:14 17:09:39   04:38  23:45  30:07  60:57  65:17  76:21  94:02 100:25 106:57 107:14 01:47:14 8p
   20234 TÜ                        VALIK          04:38  19:07  06:22  30:50  04:20  11:04  17:41  06:23  06:32  00:17
                                                  [76 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [61 ]  [74 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =8
15. Tiina Sedman              01:00:29 18:01:05   00:44  03:56  11:23  17:50  37:45  42:20  49:03  60:16  60:29 01:00:29 7p
   14815 TÜ                        VALIK          00:44  03:12  07:27  06:27  19:55  04:35  06:43  11:13  00:13
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]Finish     =7
16. Karolin Riives            01:03:50 18:00:06   01:41  08:32  17:03  31:12  42:25  54:44  63:17  63:50 01:03:50 7p
   15066                           VALIK          01:41  06:51  08:31  14:09  11:13  12:19  08:33  00:33
                                                  [75 ]  [56 ]  [76 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =7
17. Linda Lember              01:44:44 17:41:52   01:14  05:20  09:30  24:55  57:49  70:18  76:05 104:44 01:44:44 7p
   19650 FUJITSU                   VALIK          01:14  04:06  04:10  15:25  32:54  12:29  05:47  28:39
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]Finish     =7
18. Mari Iher                 00:45:18 17:30:17   01:35  09:29  14:57  27:32  35:53  44:43  45:18 00:45:18 6p
   15147                           VALIK          01:35  07:54  05:28  12:35  08:21  08:50  00:35
                                                  [75 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [76 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =6
19. Martti Mikk               00:31:37 17:47:13   01:46  03:36  10:27  13:51  17:41  31:37 00:31:37 5p
    9598 seiklusporr               VALIK          01:46  01:50  06:51  03:24  03:50  13:56
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =5
20. Rene Lepik                00:49:42 18:37:01   02:53  05:49  24:05  33:19  39:53  49:42 00:49:42 5p
   19689 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:53  02:56  18:16  09:14  06:34  09:49
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =5
21. Kersti Ploom              00:15:22 17:20:32   00:53  04:08  09:18  15:04  15:22 00:15:22 4p
    3745 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          00:53  03:15  05:10  05:46  00:18
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =4
22. Kirke Veski               00:25:53 16:59:12   01:34  07:53  16:29  25:35  25:53 00:25:53 4p
   11986                           VALIK          01:34  06:19  08:36  09:06  00:18
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =4
23. Siiri Oras                00:51:12 17:53:09   02:34  10:23  36:09  50:44  51:12 00:51:12 4p
    2740 Ilves                     VALIK          02:34  07:49  25:46  14:35  00:28
                                                  [75 ]  [56 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]Finish     =4
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 17 KP 9.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 73)  16.( 74)  17.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Sander Mirme              00:58:49 18:05:43   01:31  3  03:20  1  09:08  1  12:19  1  14:41  1  16:53  1  19:38  1  24:43  1  31:20  1  33:31  1  36:55  1  38:42  1  40:59  1  46:24  1  52:02  1  55:03  1  58:41  1  58:49  1 00:58:49
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            01:31  3  01:49  1  05:48  1  03:11  2  02:22  2  02:12  1  02:45  3  05:05  2  06:37  1  02:11  1  03:24  2  01:47  1  02:17  2  05:25  1  05:38  4  03:01  2  03:38  4  00:08  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Siimsaare           00:59:46 18:45:12   01:51 13  03:42  6  09:31  2  12:31  2  14:52  2  17:20  2  19:56  2  24:52  2  31:31  2  33:50  2  37:10  2  39:30  2  41:35  2  47:13  2  53:33  2  56:26  2  59:36  2  59:46  2 00:59:46
    3116 Võru                      R1M            01:51 13  01:51  3  05:49  2  03:00  1  02:21  1  02:28  3  02:36  1  04:56  1  06:39  2  02:19  2  03:20  1  02:20  4  02:05  1  05:38  2  06:20 12  02:53  1  03:10  1  00:10 10
                                                  00:20     00:02     00:01    -00:11    -00:01     00:16    -00:09    -00:09     00:02     00:08    -00:04     00:33    -00:12     00:13     00:42    -00:08    -00:28     00:02   
 3. Arvi Anton                01:08:36 17:50:07   01:32  4  03:39  5  10:06  5  13:22  4  15:54  3  18:19  3  21:01  3  26:16  3  38:08  5  41:16  5  45:32  4  47:37  4  49:57  4  55:55  3  61:02  3  64:21  3  68:25  3  68:36  3 01:08:36
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  R1MN           01:32  4  02:07  7  06:27  4  03:16  4  02:32  5  02:25  2  02:42  2  05:15  3  11:52 16  03:08 12  04:16  9  02:05  2  02:20  3  05:58  4  05:07  1  03:19  6  04:04 14  00:11 19
                                                  00:01     00:18     00:39     00:05     00:10     00:13    -00:03     00:10     05:15     00:57     00:52     00:18     00:03     00:33    -00:31     00:18     00:26     00:03   
 4. Eveli Saue                01:12:16 17:33:19   02:00 18  04:11 14  11:12 13  14:58 11  17:53  9  20:55  8  24:20  8  30:31  8  38:41  6  41:20  6  46:17  6  48:49  6  52:05  6  58:18  6  64:02  4  68:29  4  72:06  4  72:16  4 01:12:16
    2302 Ilves                     R1N            02:00 18  02:11 10  07:01 11  03:46 10  02:55  8  03:02 14  03:25 10  06:11 11  08:10  7  02:39  7  04:57 15  02:32  9  03:16 18  06:13  7  05:44  7  04:27 18  03:37  3  00:10 10
                                                  00:29     00:22     01:13     00:35     00:33     00:50     00:40     01:06     01:33     00:28     01:33     00:45     00:59     00:48     00:06     01:26    -00:01     00:02   
 5. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:12:42 17:51:51   01:49 12  04:09 13  11:11 11  15:00 12  18:32 11  21:25 11  25:36 11  32:14 10  41:13  9  43:50  9  48:03  8  50:24  8  53:24  8  60:35  9  65:52  7  68:57  5  72:35  5  72:42  5 01:12:42
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            01:49 12  02:20 15  07:02 12  03:49 11  03:32 16  02:53 10  04:11 16  06:38 16  08:59 10  02:37  6  04:13  7  02:21  5  03:00 16  07:11 17  05:17  3  03:05  4  03:38  4  00:07  2
                                                  00:18     00:31     01:14     00:38     01:10     00:41     01:26     01:33     02:22     00:26     00:49     00:34     00:43     01:46    -00:21     00:04     00:00    -00:01   
 6. Raul Kangur               01:13:17 18:46:10   01:39  9  03:47  7  10:04  4  14:10  7  21:19 14  23:56 14  27:10 12  33:06 12  40:13  8  43:31  8  47:05  7  49:38  7  52:22  7  58:32  7  64:27  6  68:59  6  73:10  6  73:17  6 01:13:17
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           01:39  9  02:08  9  06:17  3  04:06 16  07:09 21  02:37  4  03:14  8  05:56 10  07:07  3  03:18 14  03:34  3  02:33 10  02:44  9  06:10  6  05:55  9  04:32 20  04:11 16  00:07  2
                                                  00:08     00:19     00:29     00:55     04:47     00:25     00:29     00:51     00:30     01:07     00:10     00:46     00:27     00:45     00:17     01:31     00:33    -00:01   
 7. Tanel Kalm                01:14:25 18:02:38   01:29  2  03:20  1  09:56  3  13:07  3  17:15  6  19:55  5  25:34 10  31:55  9  39:41  7  42:30  7  48:44 10  51:53 10  54:38 10  61:18 10  66:56  9  70:19  7  74:15  7  74:25  7 01:14:25
    1469 Peko                      R1M            01:29  2  01:51  3  06:36  6  03:11  2  04:08 19  02:40  6  05:39 21  06:21 14  07:46  5  02:49  9  06:14 22  03:09 18  02:45 10  06:40 12  05:38  4  03:23  8  03:56 10  00:10 10
                                                 -00:02     00:02     00:48     00:00     01:46     00:28     02:54     01:16     01:09     00:38     02:50     01:22     00:28     01:15     00:00     00:22     00:18     00:02   
 8. Aleksandr Petuhhov        01:14:53 17:47:29   01:53 14  03:54 10  11:11 11  14:37  9  17:50  7  20:59 10  24:10  7  29:39  7  37:31  4  40:06  4  45:53  5  48:29  5  51:14  5  57:53  4  66:30  8  71:01  8  74:44  8  74:53  8 01:14:53
     747 CoxArt                    R1M            01:53 14  02:01  6  07:17 15  03:26  6  03:13 11  03:09 16  03:11  7  05:29  4  07:52  6  02:35  5  05:47 21  02:36 11  02:45 10  06:39 11  08:37 21  04:31 19  03:43  7  00:09  6
                                                  00:22     00:12     01:29     00:15     00:51     00:57     00:26     00:24     01:15     00:24     02:23     00:49     00:28     01:14     02:59     01:30     00:05     00:01   
 9. Ats Uiboupin              01:15:51 18:06:26   01:25  1  03:21  3  10:11  6  13:36  5  16:04  4  19:13  4  22:06  4  27:36  4  35:03  3  39:13  3  43:50  3  46:19  3  49:05  3  58:09  5  64:03  5  72:26  9  75:45  9  75:51  9 01:15:51
    3373 Võru                      R1M            01:25  1  01:56  5  06:50  9  03:25  5  02:28  4  03:09 16  02:53  4  05:30  5  07:27  4  04:10 21  04:37 13  02:29  7  02:46 12  09:04 23  05:54  8  08:23 23  03:19  2  00:06  1
                                                 -00:06     00:07     01:02     00:14     00:06     00:57     00:08     00:25     00:50     01:59     01:13     00:42     00:29     03:39     00:16     05:22    -00:19    -00:02   
10. Andres Pae                01:17:51 17:19:01   01:36  5  03:51  8  10:35  8  14:04  6  21:22 15  25:32 16  29:37 17  35:10 16  44:29 11  46:56 11  52:18 11  55:18 12  57:51 11  63:47 11  70:23 10  73:46 10  77:41 10  77:51 10 01:17:51
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           01:36  5  02:15 12  06:44  7  03:29  7  07:18 22  04:10 23  04:05 15  05:33  6  09:19 11  02:27  4  05:22 19  03:00 16  02:33  6  05:56  3  06:36 15  03:23  8  03:55  8  00:10 10
                                                  00:05     00:26     00:56     00:18     04:56     01:58     01:20     00:28     02:42     00:16     01:58     01:13     00:16     00:31     00:58     00:22     00:17     00:02   
11. Andres Hummal             01:19:12 18:50:04   05:29 24  07:44 23  15:41 20  19:26 19  22:44 18  25:40 17  29:23 16  35:08 15  45:31 15  48:21 14  52:34 12  55:23 13  58:20 13  65:07 13  71:04 11  74:50 11  79:00 11  79:12 11 01:19:12
    9466 KUNDA OK                  R1M            05:29 24  02:15 12  07:57 17  03:45  9  03:18 13  02:56 11  03:43 13  05:45  7  10:23 12  02:50 10  04:13  7  02:49 15  02:57 15  06:47 14  05:57 10  03:46 12  04:10 15  00:12 22
                                                  03:58     00:26     02:09     00:34     00:56     00:44     00:58     00:40     03:46     00:39     00:49     01:02     00:40     01:22     00:19     00:45     00:32     00:04   
12. Kaarel Piip               01:19:47 17:13:45   01:46 11  04:37 16  15:54 21  19:50 20  23:06 19  25:44 18  30:13 19  35:59 17  44:48 12  47:53 13  52:53 14  55:06 11  58:00 12  64:09 12  71:33 12  75:38 12  79:38 12  79:47 12 01:19:47
    3855 Ilves                     R1M            01:46 11  02:51 20  11:17 22  03:56 13  03:16 12  02:38  5  04:29 19  05:46  8  08:49  8  03:05 11  05:00 16  02:13  3  02:54 13  06:09  5  07:24 20  04:05 15  04:00 12  00:09  6
                                                  00:15     01:02     05:29     00:45     00:54     00:26     01:44     00:41     02:12     00:54     01:36     00:26     00:37     00:44     01:46     01:04     00:22     00:01   
13. Hendrik Rull              01:20:41 17:35:49   01:39  9  03:51  8  11:05 10  14:54 10  17:52  8  20:34  7  23:41  6  29:34  6  46:51 17  50:35 17  54:33 16  58:52 16  61:35 16  68:10 16  73:18 15  76:34 14  80:32 13  80:41 13 01:20:41
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           01:39  9  02:12 11  07:14 13  03:49 11  02:58  9  02:42  7  03:07  6  05:53  9  17:17 21  03:44 17  03:58  5  04:19 21  02:43  8  06:35  9  05:08  2  03:16  5  03:58 11  00:09  6
                                                  00:08     00:23     01:26     00:38     00:36     00:30     00:22     00:48     10:40     01:33     00:34     02:32     00:26     01:10    -00:30     00:15     00:20     00:01   
14. Mikk Põdra                01:20:51 16:41:52   01:36  5  12:32 24  19:00 23  22:38 23  25:03 21  27:47 21  31:02 20  37:28 18  46:26 16  50:02 15  54:03 15  56:42 15  59:16 15  65:59 14  72:34 13  76:21 13  80:41 14  80:51 14 01:20:51
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            01:36  5  10:56 24  06:28  5  03:38  8  02:25  3  02:44  8  03:15  9  06:26 15  08:58  9  03:36 16  04:01  6  02:39 12  02:34  7  06:43 13  06:35 14  03:47 13  04:20 17  00:10 10
                                                  00:05     09:07     00:40     00:27     00:03     00:32     00:30     01:21     02:21     01:25     00:37     00:52     00:17     01:18     00:57     00:46     00:42     00:02   
15. Toomas Ellervee           01:21:14 17:18:31   02:18 20  04:43 18  12:42 17  17:18 15  20:16 13  23:34 13  27:38 14  33:55 13  45:05 13  47:50 12  52:52 13  55:54 14  59:14 14  66:36 15  72:37 14  76:38 15  81:01 15  81:14 15 01:21:14
     795 Ilves                     R1MV           02:18 20  02:25 17  07:59 18  04:36 19  02:58  9  03:18 19  04:04 14  06:17 12  11:10 15  02:45  8  05:02 17  03:02 17  03:20 20  07:22 18  06:01 11  04:01 14  04:23 18  00:13 24
                                                  00:47     00:36     02:11     01:25     00:36     01:06     01:19     01:12     04:33     00:34     01:38     01:15     01:03     01:57     00:23     01:00     00:45     00:05   
16. Heno Ivanov               01:24:42 18:21:42   01:36  5  03:25  4  10:11  6  14:10  7  17:02  5  20:07  6  23:11  5  29:31  5  41:27 10  43:50  9  48:13  9  50:58  9  53:29  9  60:07  8  77:07 16  80:33 16  84:33 16  84:42 16 01:24:42
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           01:36  5  01:49  1  06:46  8  03:59 14  02:52  6  03:05 15  03:04  5  06:20 13  11:56 17  02:23  3  04:23 10  02:45 13  02:31  5  06:38 10  17:00 23  03:26 10  04:00 12  00:09  6
                                                  00:05     00:00     00:58     00:48     00:30     00:53     00:19     01:15     05:19     00:12     00:59     00:58     00:14     01:13     11:22     00:25     00:22     00:01   
17. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  01:26:20 17:44:55   02:13 19  04:54 20  14:07 18  18:40 17  22:13 17  25:50 19  30:09 18  37:31 19  47:58 18  51:12 18  56:03 17  59:25 17  62:21 17  70:17 17  77:27 17  81:33 17  86:08 17  86:20 17 01:26:20
    4338 Võru                      R1M            02:13 19  02:41 19  09:13 21  04:33 18  03:33 18  03:37 22  04:19 17  07:22 18  10:27 13  03:14 13  04:51 14  03:22 19  02:56 14  07:56 20  07:10 18  04:06 16  04:35 20  00:12 22
                                                  00:42     00:52     03:25     01:22     01:11     01:25     01:34     02:17     03:50     01:03     01:27     01:35     00:39     02:31     01:32     01:05     00:57     00:04   
18. Kalev Liiv                01:26:59 17:33:29   01:56 17  04:03 12  10:58  9  15:03 13  17:56 10  20:55  8  25:19  9  32:33 11  50:47 19  54:35 19  58:58 18  61:27 18  64:30 18  71:40 18  78:46 18  82:16 18  86:49 18  86:59 18 01:26:59
    5061                           R1MV           01:56 17  02:07  7  06:55 10  04:05 15  02:53  7  02:59 12  04:24 18  07:14 17  18:14 24  03:48 19  04:23 10  02:29  7  03:03 17  07:10 16  07:06 16  03:30 11  04:33 19  00:10 10
                                                  00:25     00:18     01:07     00:54     00:31     00:47     01:39     02:09     11:37     01:37     00:59     00:42     00:46     01:45     01:28     00:29     00:55     00:02   
19. Marko Teder               01:27:13 18:19:03   01:37  8  03:58 11  11:14 14  18:33 16  22:02 16  24:46 15  28:19 15  38:16 20  51:52 20  55:20 20  59:03 19  65:47 19  68:14 19  74:41 19  80:22 19  83:24 19  87:05 19  87:13 19 01:27:13
   19690 EMÜ                       R1M            01:37  8  02:21 16  07:16 14  07:19 24  03:29 15  02:44  8  03:33 11  09:57 23  13:36 19  03:28 15  03:43  4  06:44 24  02:27  4  06:27  8  05:41  6  03:02  3  03:41  6  00:08  4
                                                  00:06     00:32     01:28     04:08     01:07     00:32     00:48     04:52     06:59     01:17     00:19     04:57     00:10     01:02     00:03     00:01     00:03     00:00   
20. Andres Saetalu            01:36:22 17:08:34   02:18 20  05:09 21  14:16 19  20:29 21  24:01 20  27:30 20  33:31 21  41:02 21  54:14 21  58:01 21  63:14 20  66:51 20  70:22 20  78:54 20  86:02 20  90:18 20  96:12 20  96:22 20 01:36:22
   16083                           R1MV           02:18 20  02:51 20  09:07 20  06:13 23  03:32 16  03:29 21  06:01 23  07:31 20  13:12 18  03:47 18  05:13 18  03:37 20  03:31 21  08:32 21  07:08 17  04:16 17  05:54 22  00:10 10
                                                  00:47     01:02     03:19     03:02     01:10     01:17     03:16     02:26     06:35     01:36     01:49     01:50     01:14     03:07     01:30     01:15     02:16     00:02   
21. Margus Tilgar             01:45:05 17:23:25   01:53 14  04:24 15  12:39 16  18:43 18  29:12 23  32:36 23  36:10 22  43:38 22  61:24 22  65:29 22  70:02 22  72:49 22  80:44 22  87:48 22  94:15 21  99:12 21 104:54 21 105:05 21 01:45:05
    8222                           R1MV           01:53 14  02:31 18  08:15 19  06:04 22  10:29 23  03:24 20  03:34 12  07:28 19  17:46 23  04:05 20  04:33 12  02:47 14  07:55 24  07:04 15  06:27 13  04:57 21  05:42 21  00:11 19
                                                  00:22     00:42     02:27     02:53     08:07     01:12     00:49     02:23     11:09     01:54     01:09     01:00     05:38     01:39     00:49     01:56     02:04     00:03   
22. Janno Mäeotsa             01:48:49 17:25:16   01:54 16  04:50 19  16:16 22  20:56 22  26:17 22  29:32 22  36:18 23  45:25 23  63:09 23  68:04 23  73:39 23  78:54 23  82:11 23  90:02 23  97:12 22 102:30 22 108:39 22 108:49 22 01:48:49
   19617                           R1M            01:54 16  02:56 22  11:26 23  04:40 20  05:21 20  03:15 18  06:46 24  09:07 22  17:44 22  04:55 23  05:35 20  05:15 22  03:17 19  07:51 19  07:10 18  05:18 22  06:09 23  00:10 10
                                                  00:23     01:07     05:38     01:29     02:59     01:03     04:01     04:02     11:07     02:44     02:11     03:28     01:00     02:26     01:32     02:17     02:31     00:02   
23. Siim Kukk                 01:55:22 17:51:08   02:24 23  04:40 17  12:08 15  16:14 14  19:36 12  22:35 12  27:18 13  34:55 14  45:24 14  50:15 16  67:41 21  70:05 21  74:15 21  82:57 21 107:55 23 111:17 23 115:12 23 115:22 23 01:55:22
   18418 TÜ                        R1M            02:24 23  02:16 14  07:28 16  04:06 16  03:22 14  02:59 12  04:43 20  07:37 21  10:29 14  04:51 22  17:26 24  02:24  6  04:10 22  08:42 22  24:58 24  03:22  7  03:55  8  00:10 10
                                                  00:53     00:27     01:40     00:55     01:00     00:47     01:58     02:32     03:52     02:40     14:02     00:37     01:53     03:17     19:20     00:21     00:17     00:02   
24. Ivo Tamm                  02:35:26 18:02:10   02:18 20  05:20 22  21:19 24  27:15 24  38:22 24  43:10 24  48:52 24  67:18 24  82:53 24  90:13 24  99:54 24 105:14 24 112:59 24 122:53 24 135:14 24 144:25 24 155:15 24 155:26 24 02:35:26
   20236                           R1M            02:18 20  03:02 23  15:59 24  05:56 21  11:07 24  04:48 24  05:42 22  18:26 24  15:35 20  07:20 24  09:41 23  05:20 23  07:45 23  09:54 24  12:21 22  09:11 24  10:50 24  00:11 19
                                                  00:47     01:13     10:11     02:45     08:45     02:36     02:57     13:21     08:58     05:09     06:17     03:33     05:28     04:29     06:43     06:10     07:12     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:25     01:49     05:48     03:00     02:21     02:12     02:36     04:56     06:37     02:11     03:20     01:47     02:05     05:25     05:07     02:53     03:10     00:06   00:56:48

#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 13 KP 6.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 67)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  12.( 74)  13.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Elias Kuukka              00:42:11 17:16:58   01:29  3  02:59  1  08:04  1  09:43  1  12:19  1  13:59  1  16:42  1  21:17  1  25:26  1  30:13  1  36:03  1  39:01  1  42:02  1  42:11  1 00:42:11
       0                           R2M            01:29  3  01:30  1  05:05  3  01:39  1  02:36  1  01:40  1  02:43  1  04:35  1  04:09  1  04:47  4  05:50 11  02:58  1  03:01  1  00:09 16
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Voormansik          00:46:11 18:22:57   01:51 13  03:37  8  08:15  2  10:12  2  13:22  2  15:25  2  18:38  2  24:13  2  28:45  2  33:16  2  38:46  2  42:23  2  46:02  2  46:11  2 00:46:11
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            01:51 13  01:46  2  04:38  1  01:57  2  03:10  3  02:03  3  03:13  9  05:35  6  04:32  3  04:31  1  05:30  9  03:37 13  03:39  6  00:09 16
                                                  00:22     00:16    -00:27     00:18     00:34     00:23     00:30     01:00     00:23    -00:16    -00:20     00:39     00:38     00:00   
 3. Enn Jõesaar               00:47:32 18:09:04   01:40 11  03:32  4  08:55  4  11:01  4  14:23  3  16:27  3  19:15  3  24:35  3  29:24  3  34:35  3  39:45  3  43:31  3  47:22  3  47:32  3 00:47:32
     516                           R2MV           01:40 11  01:52  4  05:23  6  02:06  6  03:22  4  02:04  4  02:48  2  05:20  3  04:49  5  05:11 10  05:10  2  03:46 16  03:51 12  00:10 25
                                                  00:11     00:22     00:18     00:27     00:46     00:24     00:05     00:45     00:40     00:24    -00:40     00:48     00:50     00:01   
 4. Ilmar Ansko               00:48:31 17:53:27   01:59 19  04:23 18  09:27 11  11:30  8  14:55  4  16:51  4  19:52  4  24:41  4  30:52  6  35:25  4  41:44  4  45:02  4  48:22  4  48:31  4 00:48:31
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R2MV           01:59 19  02:24 23  05:04  2  02:03  3  03:25  5  01:56  2  03:01  5  04:49  2  06:11 27  04:33  2  06:19 15  03:18  5  03:20  2  00:09 16
                                                  00:30     00:54    -00:01     00:24     00:49     00:16     00:18     00:14     02:02    -00:14     00:29     00:20     00:19     00:00   
 5. Peep Nurm                 00:48:57 17:52:58   01:32  4  03:56 11  09:46 13  11:52 11  15:17  9  17:24  7  20:15  5  26:23  7  31:35  7  36:42  6  41:54  5  45:26  5  48:48  5  48:57  5 00:48:57
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           01:32  4  02:24 23  05:50 14  02:06  6  03:25  5  02:07  7  02:51  4  06:08 11  05:12 12  05:07  9  05:12  3  03:32 11  03:22  4  00:09 16
                                                  00:03     00:54     00:45     00:27     00:49     00:27     00:08     01:33     01:03     00:20    -00:38     00:34     00:21     00:00   
 6. Kaljo Julge               00:49:37 17:50:25   01:38  8  03:44  9  09:03  6  11:06  6  15:12  8  17:23  6  20:26  6  26:01  5  30:50  5  35:42  5  42:33  7  45:55  7  49:29  6  49:37  6 00:49:37
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           01:38  8  02:06 10  05:19  5  02:03  3  04:06 16  02:11  9  03:03  6  05:35  6  04:49  5  04:52  5  06:51 24  03:22  7  03:34  5  00:08  6
                                                  00:09     00:36     00:14     00:24     01:30     00:31     00:20     01:00     00:40     00:05     01:01     00:24     00:33    -00:01   
 7. Meelis Burget             00:50:20 18:09:47   01:32  4  03:32  4  08:42  3  10:49  3  16:21 13  18:39 12  21:54 12  27:24  8  32:14  9  37:00  7  42:20  6  45:42  6  50:13  7  50:20  7 00:50:20
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            01:32  4  02:00  6  05:10  4  02:07  8  05:32 36  02:18 11  03:15 11  05:30  4  04:50  7  04:46  3  05:20  4  03:22  7  04:31 23  00:07  2
                                                  00:03     00:30     00:05     00:28     02:56     00:38     00:32     00:55     00:41    -00:01    -00:30     00:24     01:30    -00:02   
 8. Roman Kattai              00:50:29 17:56:30   01:45 12  03:50 10  09:23  9  12:11 13  16:09 12  18:19 10  21:30  9  27:29 10  32:32 10  37:58  9  43:03  8  46:28  8  50:22  8  50:29  8 00:50:29
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           01:45 12  02:05  9  05:33  8  02:48 24  03:58 14  02:10  8  03:11  8  05:59 10  05:03  9  05:26 14  05:05  1  03:25  9  03:54 13  00:07  2
                                                  00:16     00:35     00:28     01:09     01:22     00:30     00:28     01:24     00:54     00:39    -00:45     00:27     00:53    -00:02   
 9. Andres Saetalu            00:51:46 17:19:49   01:34  7  03:34  6  09:11  8  11:23  7  15:01  6  17:07  5  20:36  7  26:11  6  30:47  4  39:08 11  44:44 10  47:56 10  51:38  9  51:46  9 00:51:46
   17048 Tammed                    R2MN           01:34  7  02:00  6  05:37 10  02:12  9  03:38  9  02:06  6  03:29 15  05:35  6  04:36  4  08:21 45  05:36 10  03:12  3  03:42  8  00:08  6
                                                  00:05     00:30     00:32     00:33     01:02     00:26     00:46     01:00     00:27     03:34    -00:14     00:14     00:41    -00:01   
10. Mart Koppel               00:52:05 17:26:02   01:23  1  03:12  2  09:00  5  11:04  5  15:37 10  17:41  9  21:51 11  27:25  9  31:38  8  38:20 10  43:43  9  47:44  9  51:57 10  52:05 10 00:52:05
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           01:23  1  01:49  3  05:48 12  02:04  5  04:33 22  02:04  4  04:10 25  05:34  5  04:13  2  06:42 25  05:23  6  04:01 20  04:13 19  00:08  6
                                                 -00:06     00:19     00:43     00:25     01:57     00:24     01:27     00:59     00:04     01:55    -00:27     01:03     01:12    -00:01   
11. Maido Konks               00:53:36 18:06:29   01:32  4  03:35  7  09:23  9  11:51 10  14:58  5  19:17 16  22:07 14  29:26 14  34:54 13  41:36 15  46:59 12  50:07 12  53:28 11  53:36 11 00:53:36
   17064                           R2MV           01:32  4  02:03  8  05:48 12  02:28 16  03:07  2  04:19 48  02:50  3  07:19 22  05:28 14  06:42 25  05:23  6  03:08  2  03:21  3  00:08  6
                                                  00:03     00:33     00:43     00:49     00:31     02:39     00:07     02:44     01:19     01:55    -00:27     00:10     00:20    -00:01   
12. Udo Lüüs                  00:54:21 17:32:34   01:51 13  04:08 14  10:26 17  12:46 17  16:39 16  19:07 15  22:24 15  28:36 13  34:05 12  39:24 12  45:46 11  49:49 11  54:11 12  54:21 12 00:54:21
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           01:51 13  02:17 15  06:18 19  02:20 12  03:53 12  02:28 19  03:17 12  06:12 13  05:29 15  05:19 12  06:22 17  04:03 24  04:22 22  00:10 25
                                                  00:22     00:47     01:13     00:41     01:17     00:48     00:34     01:37     01:20     00:32     00:32     01:05     01:21     00:01   
13. Valdo Hälvin              00:54:26 17:52:39   01:28  2  03:26  3  09:09  7  11:36  9  15:06  7  17:30  8  20:37  8  31:06 17  36:26 16  41:22 14  47:19 14  50:36 13  54:20 13  54:26 13 00:54:26
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:28  2  01:58  5  05:43 11  02:27 15  03:30  7  02:24 15  03:07  7  10:29 51  05:20 13  04:56  6  05:57 12  03:17  4  03:44 10  00:06  1
                                                 -00:01     00:28     00:38     00:48     00:54     00:44     00:24     05:54     01:11     00:09     00:07     00:19     00:43    -00:03   
14. Enar Nõmmiste             00:54:37 17:52:14   01:51 13  04:07 13  09:31 12  12:03 12  15:58 11  18:20 11  21:40 10  27:51 11  32:52 11  37:54  8  47:22 15  50:49 14  54:29 14  54:37 14 00:54:37
    3137 Kape                      R2M            01:51 13  02:16 14  05:24  7  02:32 17  03:55 13  02:22 14  03:20 13  06:11 12  05:01  8  05:02  7  09:28 50  03:27 10  03:40  7  00:08  6
                                                  00:22     00:46     00:19     00:53     01:19     00:42     00:37     01:36     00:52     00:15     03:38     00:29     00:39    -00:01   
15. Tarmo Laht                00:56:43 18:51:41   02:09 28  05:03 34  12:31 28  15:29 28  19:53 27  22:56 28  26:25 23  32:42 20  37:45 18  43:51 18  49:19 16  52:52 15  56:34 15  56:43 15 00:56:43
    1257 Kape                      R2MV           02:09 28  02:54 35  07:28 32  02:58 30  04:24 21  03:03 33  03:29 15  06:17 14  05:03  9  06:06 18  05:28  8  03:33 12  03:42  8  00:09 16
                                                  00:40     01:24     02:23     01:19     01:48     01:23     00:46     01:42     00:54     01:19    -00:22     00:35     00:41     00:00   
16. Priit Tiganik             00:57:30 18:11:21   02:09 28  04:15 15  10:07 14  12:44 16  17:05 17  19:56 18  24:42 19  31:01 16  37:02 17  43:11 17  49:59 18  53:20 17  57:18 16  57:30 16 00:57:30
   12087 TTÜ                       R2M            02:09 28  02:06 10  05:52 15  02:37 21  04:21 20  02:51 31  04:46 34  06:19 15  06:01 26  06:09 19  06:48 23  03:21  6  03:58 15  00:12 40
                                                  00:40     00:36     00:47     00:58     01:45     01:11     02:03     01:44     01:52     01:22     00:58     00:23     00:57     00:03   
17. Oliver Ojasoo             00:57:49 17:59:05   01:55 18  04:18 17  11:02 22  13:26 20  17:18 18  19:39 17  23:07 16  30:06 15  35:43 14  41:38 16  49:38 17  53:17 16  57:37 17  57:49 17 00:57:49
    2707 Kobras                    R2M            01:55 18  02:23 21  06:44 23  02:24 13  03:52 11  02:21 13  03:28 14  06:59 18  05:37 18  05:55 15  08:00 36  03:39 14  04:20 21  00:12 40
                                                  00:26     00:53     01:39     00:45     01:16     00:41     00:45     02:24     01:28     01:08     02:10     00:41     01:19     00:03   
18. Tõnu Sikkal               01:00:23 18:25:40   02:08 27  04:51 26  11:32 23  14:13 22  18:30 20  21:05 19  24:38 18  33:43 22  39:14 19  45:26 20  51:45 19  55:31 18  60:12 18  60:23 18 01:00:23
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           02:08 27  02:43 30  06:41 21  02:41 23  04:17 18  02:35 21  03:33 17  09:05 35  05:31 16  06:12 21  06:19 15  03:46 16  04:41 26  00:11 32
                                                  00:39     01:13     01:36     01:02     01:41     00:55     00:50     04:30     01:22     01:25     00:29     00:48     01:40     00:02   
19. Mati Tikerpuu             01:00:51 18:20:13   02:07 26  04:40 22  10:42 19  13:00 18  16:36 15  18:50 14  22:03 13  27:54 12  35:54 15  40:56 13  47:04 13  56:46 19  60:41 19  60:51 19 01:00:51
    4274 Sõjakool                  R2MV           02:07 26  02:33 27  06:02 17  02:18 11  03:36  8  02:14 10  03:13  9  05:51  9  08:00 40  05:02  7  06:08 14  09:42 61  03:55 14  00:10 25
                                                  00:38     01:03     00:57     00:39     01:00     00:34     00:30     01:16     03:51     00:15     00:18     06:44     00:54     00:01   
20. Lauri Eskor               01:02:24 17:08:47   01:54 16  04:58 32  13:10 31  15:45 30  20:18 29  22:42 26  26:50 25  34:23 23  39:58 21  45:19 19  52:44 20  57:23 20  62:14 20  62:24 20 01:02:24
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            01:54 16  03:04 39  08:12 38  02:35 18  04:33 22  02:24 15  04:08 24  07:33 26  05:35 17  05:21 13  07:25 28  04:39 34  04:51 27  00:10 25
                                                  00:25     01:34     03:07     00:56     01:57     00:44     01:25     02:58     01:26     00:34     01:35     01:41     01:50     00:01   
21. Ott Toomet                01:02:44 18:23:49   01:39  9  04:34 20  10:07 14  12:42 15  16:22 14  18:48 13  23:14 17  31:59 18  41:29 23  49:17 25  54:39 22  58:35 21  62:33 21  62:44 21 01:02:44
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           01:39  9  02:55 36  05:33  8  02:35 18  03:40 10  02:26 17  04:26 30  08:45 31  09:30 50  07:48 40  05:22  5  03:56 19  03:58 15  00:11 32
                                                  00:10     01:25     00:28     00:56     01:04     00:46     01:43     04:10     05:21     03:01    -00:28     00:58     00:57     00:02   
22. Tarmo Raidma              01:03:20 18:49:39   02:25 35  04:50 24  11:42 25  14:18 23  20:04 28  22:46 27  27:30 29  35:47 27  42:20 27  48:31 22  54:34 21  58:35 21  63:12 22  63:20 22 01:03:20
   12386                           R2MV           02:25 35  02:25 25  06:52 24  02:36 20  05:46 37  02:42 25  04:44 33  08:17 30  06:33 32  06:11 20  06:03 13  04:01 20  04:37 24  00:08  6
                                                  00:56     00:55     01:47     00:57     03:10     01:02     02:01     03:42     02:24     01:24     00:13     01:03     01:36    -00:01   
23. Targo Tennisberg          01:04:23 18:08:16   01:39  9  03:58 12  10:08 16  12:23 14  19:12 23  21:32 22  25:48 22  32:26 19  42:13 26  49:31 28  56:26 26  60:29 25  64:16 23  64:23 23 01:04:23
    5397                           R2MV           01:39  9  02:19 17  06:10 18  02:15 10  06:49 43  02:20 12  04:16 27  06:38 16  09:47 58  07:18 36  06:55 25  04:03 24  03:47 11  00:07  2
                                                  00:10     00:49     01:05     00:36     04:13     00:40     01:33     02:03     05:38     02:31     01:05     01:05     00:46    -00:02   
24. Ülo Parts                 01:04:50 16:53:22   02:01 22  04:30 19  10:52 20  13:17 19  18:34 21  21:14 20  29:32 32  36:14 29  42:25 28  48:56 23  56:16 25  60:31 26  64:41 24  64:50 24 01:04:50
    5232 NOKIA                     R2MV           02:01 22  02:29 26  06:22 20  02:25 14  05:17 32  02:40 24  08:18 58  06:42 17  06:11 27  06:31 22  07:20 27  04:15 28  04:10 18  00:09 16
                                                  00:32     00:59     01:17     00:46     02:41     01:00     05:35     02:07     02:02     01:44     01:30     01:17     01:09     00:00   
25. Urmas Lõvi                01:05:27 17:56:17   02:02 24  04:16 16  10:58 21  14:39 25  18:52 22  22:10 24  25:43 21  33:01 21  39:33 20  49:27 27  56:03 24  60:05 24  65:15 25  65:27 25 01:05:27
    5076                           R2MV           02:02 24  02:14 12  06:42 22  03:41 41  04:13 17  03:18 37  03:33 17  07:18 21  06:32 31  09:54 55  06:36 18  04:02 23  05:10 30  00:12 40
                                                  00:33     00:44     01:37     02:02     01:37     01:38     00:50     02:43     02:23     05:07     00:46     01:04     02:09     00:03   
26. Anne Arold                01:05:29 17:55:39   01:59 19  04:56 30  11:48 26  14:50 27  19:24 25  23:09 30  26:55 26  35:05 25  41:26 22  48:25 21  55:10 23  59:45 23  65:18 26  65:29 26 01:05:29
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           01:59 19  02:57 37  06:52 24  03:02 33  04:34 24  03:45 45  03:46 20  08:10 29  06:21 29  06:59 27  06:45 22  04:35 31  05:33 36  00:11 32
                                                  00:30     01:27     01:47     01:23     01:58     02:05     01:03     03:35     02:12     02:12     00:55     01:37     02:32     00:02   
27. Kristjan Vällik           01:05:47 17:49:05   02:02 24  04:40 22  10:40 18  13:31 21  17:49 19  21:25 21  25:07 20  35:54 28  41:40 24  49:26 26  56:53 27  60:57 27  65:37 27  65:47 27 01:05:47
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R2MV           02:02 24  02:38 28  06:00 16  02:51 26  04:18 19  03:36 43  03:42 19  10:47 54  05:46 19  07:46 39  07:27 29  04:04 26  04:40 25  00:10 25
                                                  00:33     01:08     00:55     01:12     01:42     01:56     00:59     06:12     01:37     02:59     01:37     01:06     01:39     00:01   
28. Kairit Sikkal             01:09:37 18:17:17   01:54 16  11:15 58  18:08 46  21:01 46  27:01 44  29:43 38  33:40 34  41:07 33  47:42 33  53:45 33  60:22 29  64:12 28  69:26 28  69:37 28 01:09:37
    3679                           R2N            01:54 16  09:21 58  06:53 26  02:53 28  06:00 38  02:42 25  03:57 22  07:27 25  06:35 33  06:03 17  06:37 19  03:50 18  05:14 32  00:11 32
                                                  00:25     07:51     01:48     01:14     03:24     01:02     01:14     02:52     02:26     01:16     00:47     00:52     02:13     00:02   
29. Taavi Isup                01:10:16 17:30:42   02:13 31  04:36 21  11:37 24  14:34 24  19:20 24  22:08 23  26:25 23  35:17 26  41:53 25  50:48 29  59:36 28  64:20 29  70:04 29  70:16 29 01:10:16
   16627                           R2MV           02:13 31  02:23 21  07:01 29  02:57 29  04:46 26  02:48 29  04:17 28  08:52 32  06:36 34  08:55 53  08:48 42  04:44 35  05:44 41  00:12 40
                                                  00:44     00:53     01:56     01:18     02:10     01:08     01:34     04:17     02:27     04:08     02:58     01:46     02:43     00:03   
30. Jaak Jaagus               01:10:26 18:01:52   02:25 35  05:11 36  12:43 30  15:59 31  21:13 32  23:52 32  28:28 30  37:34 32  45:00 30  52:25 30  60:40 30  65:04 30  70:14 30  70:26 30 01:10:26
    1217 Saku OK                   R2MV           02:25 35  02:46 31  07:32 33  03:16 36  05:14 31  02:39 23  04:36 32  09:06 36  07:26 38  07:25 37  08:15 37  04:24 30  05:10 30  00:12 40
                                                  00:56     01:16     02:27     01:37     02:38     00:59     01:53     04:31     03:17     02:38     02:25     01:26     02:09     00:03   
31. Erki Jõelaid              01:11:24 17:16:31   02:01 22  04:51 26  12:41 29  15:41 29  20:20 30  22:56 28  27:06 27  37:28 30  46:00 32  53:16 31  62:04 31  66:16 31  71:13 31  71:24 31 01:11:24
    1954                           R2MV           02:01 22  02:50 33  07:50 36  03:00 32  04:39 25  02:36 22  04:10 25  10:22 49  08:32 43  07:16 35  08:48 42  04:12 27  04:57 29  00:11 32
                                                  00:32     01:20     02:45     01:21     02:03     00:56     01:27     05:47     04:23     02:29     02:58     01:14     01:56     00:02   
32. Indrek Zolk               01:12:11 17:41:57   02:13 31  05:14 37  13:18 32  16:10 32  21:02 31  23:28 31  27:28 28  34:35 24  42:58 29  49:00 24  64:06 33  67:46 32  71:59 32  72:11 32 01:12:11
    4193                           R2M            02:13 31  03:01 38  08:04 37  02:52 27  04:52 27  02:26 17  04:00 23  07:07 20  08:23 42  06:02 16  15:06 60  03:40 15  04:13 19  00:12 40
                                                  00:44     01:31     02:59     01:13     02:16     00:46     01:17     02:32     04:14     01:15     09:16     00:42     01:12     00:03   
33. Rain Lepik                01:13:59 17:54:06   02:14 33  05:07 35  12:03 27  14:40 26  19:33 26  22:19 25  40:44 46  47:44 43  52:53 37  58:05 35  65:21 34  69:42 34  73:51 33  73:59 33 01:13:59
   19244                           R2M            02:14 33  02:53 34  06:56 27  02:37 21  04:53 28  02:46 27  18:25 62  07:00 19  05:09 11  05:12 11  07:16 26  04:21 29  04:09 17  00:08  6
                                                  00:45     01:23     01:51     00:58     02:17     01:06     15:42     02:25     01:00     00:25     01:26     01:23     01:08    -00:01   
34. Tarmo Sulg                01:14:50 17:01:20   03:02 49  05:48 38  14:46 39  18:20 35  25:10 36  29:23 37  33:49 35  41:14 34  47:44 34  54:25 34  63:38 32  68:29 33  74:37 34  74:50 34 01:14:50
   10938 TÜ Kliinikum              R2M            03:02 49  02:46 31  08:58 40  03:34 40  06:50 44  04:13 47  04:26 30  07:25 24  06:30 30  06:41 24  09:13 45  04:51 39  06:08 49  00:13 50
                                                  01:33     01:16     03:53     01:55     04:14     02:33     01:43     02:50     02:21     01:54     03:23     01:53     03:07     00:04   
35. Mari Punab                01:17:06 18:33:59   02:50 46  05:59 39  13:35 33  16:33 33  21:41 33  24:15 33  28:32 31  37:28 30  45:47 31  53:43 32  66:21 35  71:07 35  76:54 35  77:06 35 01:17:06
    1306                           R2N            02:50 46  03:09 40  07:36 34  02:58 30  05:08 30  02:34 20  04:17 28  08:56 34  08:19 41  07:56 43  12:38 59  04:46 36  05:47 43  00:12 40
                                                  01:21     01:39     02:31     01:19     02:32     00:54     01:34     04:21     04:10     03:09     06:48     01:48     02:46     00:03   
36. Vaike Tomann              01:21:20 17:29:42   04:16 50  06:54 44  14:06 34  18:05 34  23:22 34  26:36 34  35:44 37  43:52 36  50:41 35  58:18 36  70:02 36  75:02 36  81:11 36  81:20 36 01:21:20
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           04:16 50  02:38 28  07:12 30  03:59 44  05:17 32  03:14 35  09:08 60  08:08 28  06:49 37  07:37 38  11:44 58  05:00 41  06:09 50  00:09 16
                                                  02:47     01:08     02:07     02:20     02:41     01:34     06:25     03:33     02:40     02:50     05:54     02:02     03:08     00:00   
37. Peeter Värnik             01:25:52 18:07:35   02:12 30  21:59 61  29:24 61  32:13 60  36:18 58  39:05 48  42:58 47  50:18 47  58:52 47  65:26 44  73:41 37  79:18 37  85:40 37  85:52 37 01:25:52
   14660                           R2M            02:12 30  19:47 61  07:25 31  02:49 25  04:05 15  02:47 28  03:53 21  07:20 23  08:34 44  06:34 23  08:15 37  05:37 45  06:22 51  00:12 40
                                                  00:43     18:17     02:20     01:10     01:29     01:07     01:10     02:45     04:25     01:47     02:25     02:39     03:21     00:03   
38. Maarek Kallas             01:27:11 17:51:23   02:30 39  04:52 28  14:36 35  18:59 39  26:47 40  30:12 39  36:27 40  46:39 38  56:25 38  64:53 39  74:18 38  81:36 44  87:03 38  87:11 38 01:27:11
   19990 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:30 39  02:22 20  09:44 42  04:23 48  07:48 45  03:25 42  06:15 41  10:12 40  09:46 56  08:28 48  09:25 49  07:18 55  05:27 35  00:08  6
                                                  01:01     00:52     04:39     02:44     05:12     01:45     03:32     05:37     05:37     03:41     03:35     04:20     02:26    -00:01   
39. Hendrik Kaur              01:27:13 17:51:28   02:31 40  04:50 24  14:38 36  18:56 37  26:54 42  30:16 40  36:24 39  46:41 40  56:26 40  65:00 41  74:23 40  81:24 41  87:03 38  87:13 39 01:27:13
   20021 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:31 40  02:19 17  09:48 45  04:18 46  07:58 48  03:22 39  06:08 39  10:17 45  09:45 54  08:34 50  09:23 47  07:01 49  05:39 39  00:10 25
                                                  01:02     00:49     04:43     02:39     05:22     01:42     03:25     05:42     05:36     03:47     03:33     04:03     02:38     00:01   
40. Rainer Raudsepp           01:27:15 17:51:25   02:32 41  04:52 28  14:38 36  18:58 38  27:00 43  30:17 41  36:23 38  46:39 38  56:25 38  64:56 40  74:19 39  81:29 43  87:04 40  87:15 40 01:27:15
   20034 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:32 41  02:20 19  09:46 43  04:20 47  08:02 49  03:17 36  06:06 37  10:16 42  09:46 56  08:31 49  09:23 47  07:10 51  05:35 37  00:11 32
                                                  01:03     00:50     04:41     02:41     05:26     01:37     03:23     05:41     05:37     03:44     03:33     04:12     02:34     00:02   
41. Janar Kuusik              01:27:20 17:51:17   02:38 42  04:56 30  14:45 38  19:09 40  27:02 45  30:22 42  36:30 41  46:48 41  56:48 42  65:12 42  74:29 42  81:45 45  87:11 41  87:20 41 01:27:20
   20027 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:38 42  02:18 16  09:49 46  04:24 49  07:53 46  03:20 38  06:08 39  10:18 47  10:00 60  08:24 47  09:17 46  07:16 53  05:26 34  00:09 16
                                                  01:09     00:48     04:44     02:45     05:17     01:40     03:25     05:43     05:51     03:37     03:27     04:18     02:25     00:00   
42. Martin Oja                01:27:23 17:51:10   02:47 44  05:01 33  14:55 40  19:10 41  27:06 46  30:29 43  36:36 42  47:08 42  56:53 43  65:14 43  74:26 41  81:55 46  87:16 42  87:23 42 01:27:23
   19985 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:47 44  02:14 12  09:54 48  04:15 45  07:56 47  03:23 40  06:07 38  10:32 52  09:45 54  08:21 45  09:12 44  07:29 59  05:21 33  00:07  2
                                                  01:18     00:44     04:49     02:36     05:20     01:43     03:24     05:57     05:36     03:34     03:22     04:31     02:20    -00:02   
43. Kaisa Sander              01:28:04 16:57:03   02:23 34  18:10 60  25:10 60  28:16 59  33:22 47  36:34 47  43:29 48  52:24 48  59:06 48  66:05 45  75:59 46  81:26 42  87:56 43  88:04 43 01:28:04
    9430 Ilves                     R2NN           02:23 34  15:47 60  07:00 28  03:06 34  05:06 29  03:12 34  06:55 49  08:55 33  06:42 36  06:59 27  09:54 51  05:27 44  06:30 52  00:08  6
                                                  00:54     14:17     01:55     01:27     02:30     01:32     04:12     04:20     02:33     02:12     04:04     02:29     03:29    -00:01   
44. Ove Tikk                  01:29:22 17:26:48   02:25 35  23:32 62  31:10 62  34:19 61  40:49 61  43:38 61  50:33 61  58:38 49  65:19 53  73:35 55  80:14 54  84:15 47  89:11 44  89:22 44 01:29:22
   19310 Castanea                  R2MV           02:25 35  21:07 62  07:38 35  03:09 35  06:30 41  02:49 30  06:55 49  08:05 27  06:41 35  08:16 44  06:39 21  04:01 20  04:56 28  00:11 32
                                                  00:56     19:37     02:33     01:30     03:54     01:09     04:12     03:30     02:32     03:29     00:49     01:03     01:55     00:02   
45. Martin Rooni              01:30:30 18:47:48   06:14 60  10:39 52  21:49 54  27:01 53  36:12 55  40:43 55  48:48 55  59:05 50  64:58 50  72:07 49  79:41 48  84:30 48  90:17 46  90:30 45 01:30:30
   18244 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:14 60  04:25 45  11:10 55  05:12 56  09:11 60  04:31 49  08:05 55  10:17 45  05:53 24  07:09 31  07:34 33  04:49 37  05:47 43  00:13 50
                                                  04:45     02:55     06:05     03:33     06:35     02:51     05:22     05:42     01:44     02:22     01:44     01:51     02:46     00:04   
45. Kristjan Muuli            01:30:30 18:47:49   06:15 61  10:40 53  21:44 53  27:02 54  36:09 54  40:43 55  48:53 56  59:06 51  64:53 49  72:08 50  79:41 48  84:30 48  90:14 45  90:30 45 01:30:30
   15708 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:15 61  04:25 45  11:04 50  05:18 61  09:07 59  04:34 50  08:10 56  10:13 41  05:47 20  07:15 34  07:33 32  04:49 37  05:44 41  00:16 56
                                                  04:46     02:55     05:59     03:39     06:31     02:54     05:27     05:38     01:38     02:28     01:43     01:51     02:43     00:07   
47. Tanel Klettenberg         01:30:47 18:47:25   06:08 58  10:51 54  22:00 55  27:11 55  36:16 56  41:00 57  49:04 57  59:20 52  65:11 51  72:23 51  80:07 51  84:45 50  90:33 47  90:47 47 01:30:47
   18417 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:08 58  04:43 48  11:09 53  05:11 55  09:05 58  04:44 52  08:04 54  10:16 42  05:51 22  07:12 32  07:44 35  04:38 32  05:48 45  00:14 52
                                                  04:39     03:13     06:04     03:32     06:29     03:04     05:21     05:41     01:42     02:25     01:54     01:40     02:47     00:05   
47. Lauri Mäepalu             01:30:47 18:47:27   06:02 57  10:53 55  22:02 57  27:15 57  36:26 59  41:10 59  49:04 57  59:30 54  65:20 54  72:27 53  79:54 50  84:54 52  90:33 47  90:47 47 01:30:47
   18238 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:02 57  04:51 54  11:09 53  05:13 58  09:11 60  04:44 52  07:54 51  10:26 50  05:50 21  07:07 29  07:27 29  05:00 41  05:39 39  00:14 52
                                                  04:33     03:21     06:04     03:34     06:35     03:04     05:11     05:51     01:41     02:20     01:37     02:02     02:38     00:05   
49. Taivo Leppik              01:30:48 18:47:25   06:09 59  10:53 55  22:01 56  27:13 56  36:17 57  41:02 58  49:05 59  59:21 53  65:12 52  72:25 52  80:08 52  84:46 51  90:34 49  90:48 49 01:30:48
   18707 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:09 59  04:44 49  11:08 52  05:12 56  09:04 57  04:45 54  08:03 53  10:16 42  05:51 22  07:13 33  07:43 34  04:38 32  05:48 45  00:14 52
                                                  04:40     03:14     06:03     03:33     06:28     03:05     05:20     05:41     01:42     02:26     01:53     01:40     02:47     00:05   
50. Jaak-Joseph Rumvolt       01:30:56 18:47:12   06:28 62  11:13 57  22:18 58  27:19 58  36:36 60  41:18 60  49:16 60  59:37 55  65:33 55  72:41 54  80:10 53  85:08 53  90:44 50  90:56 50 01:30:56
   15702 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:28 62  04:45 50  11:05 51  05:01 50  09:17 62  04:42 51  07:58 52  10:21 48  05:56 25  07:08 30  07:29 31  04:58 40  05:36 38  00:12 40
                                                  04:59     03:15     06:00     03:22     06:41     03:02     05:15     05:46     01:47     02:21     01:39     02:00     02:35     00:03   
51. Taavi Urb                 01:33:38 17:22:43   02:00 21  06:07 40  15:01 41  18:29 36  23:48 35  26:41 35  32:37 33  43:35 35  51:20 36  59:12 37  76:57 47  87:30 54  93:28 51  93:38 51 01:33:38
    9267 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:00 21  04:07 42  08:54 39  03:28 38  05:19 34  02:53 32  05:56 36  10:58 55  07:45 39  07:52 42  17:45 62  10:33 62  05:58 47  00:10 25
                                                  00:31     02:37     03:49     01:49     02:43     01:13     03:13     06:23     03:36     03:05     11:55     07:35     02:57     00:01   
52. Artur Karasjov            01:35:33 17:22:31   02:26 38  06:40 41  16:26 42  20:20 43  26:46 39  30:41 45  38:52 44  48:43 44  57:40 44  66:44 48  74:59 44  81:13 39  95:24 52  95:33 52 01:35:33
   19683 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:26 38  04:14 44  09:46 43  03:54 43  06:26 40  03:55 46  08:11 57  09:51 37  08:57 48  09:04 54  08:15 37  06:14 47  14:11 60  00:09 16
                                                  00:57     02:44     04:41     02:15     03:50     02:15     05:28     05:16     04:48     04:17     02:25     03:16     11:10     00:00   
53. Jaanus Rulk-Piatkowski    01:35:37 17:22:24   02:38 42  06:48 42  16:43 44  20:13 42  26:44 38  31:57 46  38:46 43  48:52 45  57:43 45  66:36 46  74:54 43  81:15 40  95:26 53  95:37 53 01:35:37
   19680 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:38 42  04:10 43  09:55 49  03:30 39  06:31 42  05:13 61  06:49 48  10:06 39  08:51 46  08:53 52  08:18 40  06:21 48  14:11 60  00:11 32
                                                  01:09     02:40     04:50     01:51     03:55     03:33     04:06     05:31     04:42     04:06     02:28     03:23     11:10     00:02   
54. Veli-Juhan Veiman         01:35:44 17:22:21   02:55 47  06:48 42  16:37 43  20:28 45  26:51 41  30:35 44  38:57 45  49:00 46  57:53 46  66:41 47  75:23 45  81:09 38  95:36 54  95:44 54 01:35:44
   19672 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:55 47  03:53 41  09:49 46  03:51 42  06:23 39  03:44 44  08:22 59  10:03 38  08:53 47  08:48 51  08:42 41  05:46 46  14:27 62  00:08  6
                                                  01:26     02:23     04:44     02:12     03:47     02:04     05:39     05:28     04:44     04:01     02:52     02:48     11:26    -00:01   
55. Ilmar Kask                01:36:49 17:09:30   02:58 48  07:33 45  17:02 45  20:22 44  25:43 37  29:06 36  34:52 36  45:58 37  56:27 41  64:18 38  80:22 55  88:03 55  96:34 55  96:49 55 01:36:49
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           02:58 48  04:35 47  09:29 41  03:20 37  05:21 35  03:23 40  05:46 35  11:06 56  10:29 62  07:51 41  16:04 61  07:41 60  08:31 59  00:15 55
                                                  01:29     03:05     04:24     01:41     02:45     01:43     03:03     06:31     06:20     03:04     10:14     04:43     05:30     00:06   
56. Ingemar Randviir          01:46:08 17:09:24   04:44 53  09:43 48  21:31 49  26:36 49  35:27 50  40:21 49  46:54 51  60:00 59  69:33 58  80:01 58  90:23 58  97:41 56 105:48 56 106:08 56 01:46:08
   18378 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:44 53  04:59 56  11:48 58  05:05 53  08:51 55  04:54 56  06:33 46  13:06 62  09:33 51  10:28 59  10:22 52  07:18 55  08:07 53  00:20 57
                                                  03:15     03:29     06:43     03:26     06:15     03:14     03:50     08:31     05:24     05:41     04:32     04:20     05:06     00:11   
57. Oskar Kivisiv             01:46:09 17:09:22   04:44 53  09:46 50  21:32 50  26:38 50  35:28 52  40:24 51  46:57 52  60:02 60  69:30 56  80:02 59  90:26 59  97:42 57 105:49 57 106:09 57 01:46:09
   14162 Sõjakool /korp!Sakala     R2M            04:44 53  05:02 57  11:46 57  05:06 54  08:50 54  04:56 57  06:33 46  13:05 61  09:28 49  10:32 60  10:24 53  07:16 53  08:07 53  00:20 57
                                                  03:15     03:32     06:41     03:27     06:14     03:16     03:50     08:30     05:19     05:45     04:34     04:18     05:06     00:11   
58. Aso Licht                 01:46:22 17:09:18   04:52 55  09:47 51  21:40 51  26:43 51  35:27 50  40:30 53  47:02 54  59:59 58  69:32 57  80:09 60  90:34 60  97:44 58 106:00 59 106:22 58 01:46:22
   18253 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:52 55  04:55 55  11:53 61  05:03 51  08:44 53  05:03 58  06:32 45  12:57 59  09:33 51  10:37 61  10:25 54  07:10 51  08:16 57  00:22 60
                                                  03:23     03:25     06:48     03:24     06:08     03:23     03:49     08:22     05:24     05:50     04:35     04:12     05:15     00:13   
59. Oliwer Nõlvak             01:46:23 17:09:15   04:43 52  09:29 46  21:21 48  26:34 47  35:16 48  40:23 50  46:45 49  59:40 56  69:40 60  79:57 57  90:22 56  97:45 59 105:59 58 106:23 59 01:46:23
   18385 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:43 52  04:46 51  11:52 60  05:13 58  08:42 51  05:07 59  06:22 43  12:55 57  10:00 60  10:17 56  10:25 54  07:23 57  08:14 55  00:24 62
                                                  03:14     03:16     06:47     03:34     06:06     03:27     03:39     08:20     05:51     05:30     04:35     04:25     05:13     00:15   
59. Allar Olesk               01:46:23 17:09:16   04:41 51  09:29 46  21:19 47  26:34 47  35:16 48  40:24 51  46:45 49  59:40 56  69:38 59  79:56 56  90:22 56  97:45 59 106:00 59 106:23 59 01:46:23
   18384 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:41 51  04:48 53  11:50 59  05:15 60  08:42 51  05:08 60  06:21 42  12:55 57  09:58 59  10:18 57  10:26 56  07:23 57  08:15 56  00:23 61
                                                  03:12     03:18     06:45     03:36     06:06     03:28     03:38     08:20     05:49     05:31     04:36     04:25     05:14     00:14   
61. Tanel Heinrichsen         01:46:31 17:09:10   04:57 56  09:43 48  21:42 52  26:46 52  35:42 53  40:32 54  47:01 53  60:05 61  69:46 61  80:11 61  90:40 61  97:48 61 106:11 61 106:31 61 01:46:31
   18379 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:57 56  04:46 51  11:59 62  05:04 52  08:56 56  04:50 55  06:29 44  13:04 60  09:41 53  10:25 58  10:29 57  07:08 50  08:23 58  00:20 57
                                                  03:28     03:16     06:54     03:25     06:20     03:10     03:46     08:29     05:32     05:38     04:39     04:10     05:22     00:11   
62. Mirjam Abram              01:50:18 17:08:24   02:49 45  12:49 59  24:19 59  34:21 62  42:40 62  48:19 62  58:36 62  69:15 62  78:03 62  92:03 62  98:40 62 104:00 62 110:06 62 110:18 62 01:50:18
   18977 Tammed                    R2N            02:49 45  10:00 59  11:30 56  10:02 62  08:19 50  05:39 62  10:17 61  10:39 53  08:48 45  14:00 62  06:37 19  05:20 43  06:06 48  00:12 40
                                                  01:20     08:30     06:25     08:23     05:43     03:59     07:34     06:04     04:39     09:13     00:47     02:22     03:05     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:23     01:30     04:38     01:39     02:36     01:40     02:43     04:35     04:09     04:31     05:05     02:58     03:01     00:06   00:40:34

#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 73)   9.( 63)  10.( 72)  11.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Jaan Jagomägi             00:41:11 18:37:32   01:29  1  04:53 14  11:03 11  13:42 11  17:15  7  19:19  7  23:26  6  29:48  3  32:06  3  37:35  1  41:01  1  41:11  1 00:41:11
   18700 REGIO                     R3M            01:29  1  03:24 35  06:10 10  02:39 10  03:33  1  02:04  1  04:07 15  06:22  8  02:18  2  05:29  4  03:26  1  00:10  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taivo Täht                00:42:26 18:09:49   01:41  4  03:42  2  09:34  3  12:00  1  15:43  1  19:13  6  23:08  5  30:53  5  33:02  5  38:14  2  42:16  2  42:26  2 00:42:26
    6090                           R3M            01:41  4  02:01  3  05:52  5  02:26  3  03:43  4  03:30 44  03:55  8  07:45 26  02:09  1  05:12  2  04:02  3  00:10  8
                                                  00:12    -01:23    -00:18    -00:13     00:10     01:26    -00:12     01:23    -00:09    -00:17     00:36     00:00   
 3. Andres Vilgota            00:43:24 18:34:18   01:52  7  04:20  5  11:02 10  13:29  7  18:01 10  20:24  8  24:09  7  30:01  4  32:39  4  38:52  3  43:13  3  43:24  3 00:43:24
   11543                           R3M            01:52  7  02:28  9  06:42 16  02:27  4  04:32 15  02:23  7  03:45  3  05:52  3  02:38 13  06:13 13  04:21 11  00:11 18
                                                  00:23    -00:56     00:32    -00:12     00:59     00:19    -00:22    -00:30     00:20     00:44     00:55     00:01   
 4. Risto Mitt                00:44:08 18:21:28   01:56  9  03:55  3  09:29  2  12:24  4  16:04  3  18:19  2  22:20  2  27:58  1  30:17  1  39:45  4  44:00  4  44:08  4 00:44:08
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           01:56  9  01:59  2  05:34  2  02:55 19  03:40  3  02:15  4  04:01 10  05:38  2  02:19  4  09:28 52  04:15  8  00:08  2
                                                  00:27    -01:25    -00:36     00:16     00:07     00:11    -00:06    -00:44     00:01     03:59     00:49    -00:02   
 5. Tarvo Kiudma              00:44:27 17:49:32   02:04 13  04:42  8  10:51  7  13:31  8  18:03 11  20:33  9  24:34  8  31:32  6  34:21  6  40:21  6  44:17  5  44:27  5 00:44:27
    4945 Tartu SK                  R3MV           02:04 13  02:38 12  06:09  8  02:40 11  04:32 15  02:30  9  04:01 10  06:58 13  02:49 19  06:00 10  03:56  2  00:10  8
                                                  00:35    -00:46    -00:01     00:01     00:59     00:26    -00:06     00:36     00:31     00:31     00:30     00:00   
 6. Agris Ambos               00:44:35 17:49:33   02:05 14  04:43 10  10:52  8  13:33 10  17:54  9  20:33  9  24:37  9  31:54  8  34:25  7  40:18  5  44:24  6  44:35  6 00:44:35
    3333 Võru                      R3N            02:05 14  02:38 12  06:09  8  02:41 12  04:21 10  02:39 12  04:04 12  07:17 17  02:31 10  05:53  6  04:06  6  00:11 18
                                                  00:36    -00:46    -00:01     00:02     00:48     00:35    -00:03     00:55     00:13     00:24     00:40     00:01   
 7. Lauri Kikerpill           00:45:44 18:19:57   02:33 33  04:50 13  10:55  9  13:32  9  17:30  8  21:01 11  26:40 15  32:52 10  35:16  9  41:17  7  45:34  7  45:44  7 00:45:44
    9176                           R3MV           02:33 33  02:17  6  06:05  7  02:37  8  03:58  6  03:31 46  05:39 42  06:12  4  02:24  7  06:01 11  04:17  9  00:10  8
                                                  01:04    -01:07    -00:05    -00:02     00:25     01:27     01:32    -00:10     00:06     00:32     00:51     00:00   
 8. Antti Nöps                00:46:20 17:16:21   01:50  5  04:03  4  09:48  4  12:00  1  15:50  2  18:10  1  22:09  1  34:46 16  37:16 14  42:07 11  46:11  9  46:20  8 00:46:20
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           01:50  5  02:13  4  05:45  3  02:12  1  03:50  5  02:20  6  03:59  9  12:37 53  02:30  9  04:51  1  04:04  4  00:09  3
                                                  00:21    -01:11    -00:25    -00:27     00:17     00:16    -00:08     06:15     00:12    -00:38     00:38    -00:01   
 9. Indrek Mahla              00:46:21 17:22:50   02:03 12  04:56 16  11:34 15  14:23 13  19:00 13  21:47 14  25:40 11  31:52  7  34:31  8  41:35  9  46:08  8  46:21  9 00:46:21
    2661 Peko                      R3MV           02:03 12  02:53 21  06:38 15  02:49 15  04:37 17  02:47 20  03:53  7  06:12  4  02:39 14  07:04 25  04:33 15  00:13 39
                                                  00:34    -00:31     00:28     00:10     01:04     00:43    -00:14    -00:10     00:21     01:35     01:07     00:03   
10. Karl Kruuse               00:46:23 18:06:10   01:38  3  04:42  8  10:33  6  13:01  6  16:39  4  18:54  3  22:27  3  33:45 12  36:08 11  41:32  8  46:12 10  46:23 10 00:46:23
    3976 Ilves                     R3M            01:38  3  03:04 29  05:51  4  02:28  5  03:38  2  02:15  4  03:33  2  11:18 50  02:23  5  05:24  3  04:40 17  00:11 18
                                                  00:09    -00:20    -00:19    -00:11     00:05     00:11    -00:34     04:56     00:05    -00:05     01:14     00:01   
11. Tomi-Andre Piirmets       00:46:37 19:05:43   02:16 21  04:33  6  10:26  5  12:45  5  16:58  6  19:05  4  25:01 10  32:47  9  36:04 10  42:02 10  46:30 11  46:37 11 00:46:37
   13566 West                      R3MN           02:16 21  02:17  6  05:53  6  02:19  2  04:13  9  02:07  2  05:56 47  07:46 27  03:17 34  05:58  9  04:28 14  00:07  1
                                                  00:47    -01:07    -00:17    -00:20     00:40     00:03     01:49     01:24     00:59     00:29     01:02    -00:03   
12. Rain Kivisik              00:47:24 18:17:27   01:37  2  03:29  1  08:55  1  12:17  3  16:57  5  19:11  5  22:31  4  29:32  2  31:50  2  42:57 12  47:14 12  47:24 12 00:47:24
    9175                           R3MV           01:37  2  01:52  1  05:26  1  03:22 32  04:40 19  02:14  3  03:20  1  07:01 14  02:18  2  11:07 57  04:17  9  00:10  8
                                                  00:08    -01:32    -00:44     00:43     01:07     00:10    -00:47     00:39     00:00     05:38     00:51     00:00   
13. Toivo Põld                00:48:22 18:34:55   02:28 29  05:18 22  12:53 23  15:44 22  20:50 22  23:44 21  27:34 18  33:47 13  36:26 12  43:06 13  48:08 13  48:22 13 00:48:22
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      R3MVV          02:28 29  02:50 19  07:35 26  02:51 16  05:06 27  02:54 26  03:50  5  06:13  7  02:39 14  06:40 19  05:02 26  00:14 48
                                                  00:59    -00:34     01:25     00:12     01:33     00:50    -00:17    -00:09     00:21     01:11     01:36     00:04   
14. Villu Tabur               00:48:46 17:15:58   02:16 21  04:37  7  11:11 12  13:59 12  18:42 12  21:28 12  26:12 12  34:55 17  37:32 16  43:37 14  48:33 14  48:46 14 00:48:46
   14825 Sallendor                 R3MV           02:16 21  02:21  8  06:34 13  02:48 14  04:43 20  02:46 18  04:44 28  08:43 36  02:37 12  06:05 12  04:56 24  00:13 39
                                                  00:47    -01:03     00:24     00:09     01:10     00:42     00:37     02:21     00:19     00:36     01:30     00:03   
15. Silja Olesk               00:48:49 17:15:48   02:47 40  05:20 23  12:05 16  15:07 18  20:06 20  23:57 22  28:04 20  34:43 15  37:37 17  44:17 16  48:38 15  48:49 15 00:48:49
    5691 Kobras                    R3NN           02:47 40  02:33 11  06:45 18  03:02 23  04:59 25  03:51 51  04:07 15  06:39  9  02:54 20  06:40 19  04:21 11  00:11 18
                                                  01:18    -00:51     00:35     00:23     01:26     01:47     00:00     00:17     00:36     01:11     00:55     00:01   
16. Katrin Gabrel             00:48:56 18:07:17   02:15 19  05:25 25  12:07 18  15:02 17  19:52 19  22:37 18  26:42 16  33:33 11  36:47 13  43:58 15  48:46 16  48:56 16 00:48:56
   13663                           R3NV           02:15 19  03:10 31  06:42 16  02:55 19  04:50 21  02:45 15  04:05 14  06:51 11  03:14 33  07:11 26  04:48 21  00:10  8
                                                  00:46    -00:14     00:32     00:16     01:17     00:41    -00:02     00:29     00:56     01:42     01:22     00:00   
17. Mart Kals                 00:49:19 18:07:04   02:45 38  05:40 29  12:27 19  15:24 19  20:49 21  23:30 20  27:55 19  35:07 18  37:41 18  44:18 17  49:10 17  49:19 17 00:49:19
   13950                           R3M            02:45 38  02:55 24  06:47 19  02:57 22  05:25 32  02:41 13  04:25 20  07:12 16  02:34 11  06:37 17  04:52 23  00:09  3
                                                  01:16    -00:29     00:37     00:18     01:52     00:37     00:18     00:50     00:16     01:08     01:26    -00:01   
18. Tiina Oras                00:49:43 19:00:10   02:13 18  04:55 15  11:20 13  14:48 16  19:16 15  22:01 15  26:15 13  34:09 14  37:20 15  44:49 18  49:31 18  49:43 18 00:49:43
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           02:13 18  02:42 15  06:25 12  03:28 34  04:28 12  02:45 15  04:14 18  07:54 28  03:11 31  07:29 31  04:42 18  00:12 27
                                                  00:44    -00:42     00:15     00:49     00:55     00:41     00:07     01:32     00:53     02:00     01:16     00:02   
19. Matis Märtson             00:49:52 19:02:47   02:20 26  05:06 18  12:42 21  16:42 26  21:20 24  24:14 24  28:50 21  35:38 19  38:57 19  44:54 19  49:40 19  49:52 19 00:49:52
   14771 SA TLH                    R3MV           02:20 26  02:46 16  07:36 27  04:00 46  04:38 18  02:54 26  04:36 22  06:48 10  03:19 35  05:57  8  04:46 20  00:12 27
                                                  00:51    -00:38     01:26     01:21     01:05     00:50     00:29     00:26     01:01     00:28     01:20     00:02   
20. Raul Olesk                00:50:24 17:14:25   02:02 11  05:35 28  12:55 24  15:41 21  19:50 18  22:28 17  26:32 14  37:08 21  40:13 21  46:08 20  50:12 20  50:24 20 00:50:24
    2012 Kobras                    R3MV           02:02 11  03:33 40  07:20 22  02:46 13  04:09  8  02:38 11  04:04 12  10:36 48  03:05 26  05:55  7  04:04  4  00:12 27
                                                  00:33     00:09     01:10     00:07     00:36     00:34    -00:03     04:14     00:47     00:26     00:38     00:02   
21. Jaak Reimaa               00:51:52 17:52:44   01:53  8  13:06 62  19:22 55  21:56 51  25:59 40  28:48 38  32:40 33  38:07 24  41:07 24  46:54 22  51:39 21  51:52 21 00:51:52
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          01:53  8  11:13 63  06:16 11  02:34  6  04:03  7  02:49 21  03:52  6  05:27  1  03:00 22  05:47  5  04:45 19  00:13 39
                                                  00:24     07:49     00:06    -00:05     00:30     00:45    -00:15    -00:55     00:42     00:18     01:19     00:03   
21. Kirsten Nigul             00:51:52 17:36:21   02:19 24  05:11 20  12:44 22  16:03 23  20:54 23  23:58 23  29:07 22  36:24 20  39:28 20  46:31 21  51:41 22  51:52 21 00:51:52
    1627 Kape                      R3N            02:19 24  02:52 20  07:33 25  03:19 31  04:51 22  03:04 30  05:09 33  07:17 17  03:04 25  07:03 24  05:10 28  00:11 18
                                                  00:50    -00:32     01:23     00:40     01:18     01:00     01:02     00:55     00:46     01:34     01:44     00:01   
23. Kalle Antson              00:54:40 18:07:29   04:57 61  07:12 47  14:33 35  17:51 33  22:50 31  25:35 27  30:11 23  37:41 22  40:50 22  47:13 23  54:28 23  54:40 23 00:54:40
    6054                           R3M            04:57 61  02:15  5  07:21 23  03:18 30  04:59 25  02:45 15  04:36 22  07:30 21  03:09 30  06:23 14  07:15 49  00:12 27
                                                  03:28    -01:09     01:11     00:39     01:26     00:41     00:29     01:08     00:51     00:54     03:49     00:02   
24. Kersti Vennik             00:54:46 17:43:33   02:10 16  04:57 17  13:00 25  16:31 25  21:56 25  25:16 26  31:05 26  37:58 23  41:01 23  48:27 24  54:34 24  54:46 24 00:54:46
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R3NV           02:10 16  02:47 17  08:03 33  03:31 36  05:25 32  03:20 38  05:49 45  06:53 12  03:03 24  07:26 30  06:07 35  00:12 27
                                                  00:41    -00:37     01:53     00:52     01:52     01:16     01:42     00:31     00:45     01:57     02:41     00:02   
25. Marii Ojastu              00:54:52 18:02:35   03:11 50  06:05 37  15:03 38  17:39 32  25:00 37  27:49 34  32:26 30  39:34 27  42:15 26  50:10 26  54:43 25  54:52 25 00:54:52
   19708                           R3N            03:11 50  02:54 22  08:58 43  02:36  7  07:21 46  02:49 21  04:37 24  07:08 15  02:41 16  07:55 39  04:33 15  00:09  3
                                                  01:42    -00:30     02:48    -00:03     03:48     00:45     00:30     00:46     00:23     02:26     01:07    -00:01   
26. Neeme Nurm                00:56:17 17:52:59   01:50  5  04:49 12  11:26 14  14:32 14  19:01 14  21:36 13  31:16 27  38:49 25  41:51 25  48:29 25  56:04 26  56:17 26 00:56:17
    5153                           R3M            01:50  5  02:59 27  06:37 14  03:06 24  04:29 13  02:35 10  09:40 60  07:33 22  03:02 23  06:38 18  07:35 52  00:13 39
                                                  00:21    -00:25     00:27     00:27     00:56     00:31     05:33     01:11     00:44     01:09     04:09     00:03   
27. Juhan Sedman              00:57:27 17:47:05   02:16 21  04:46 11  13:37 28  16:53 27  22:10 27  25:38 28  30:43 25  38:54 26  43:48 27  51:00 27  57:16 27  57:27 27 00:57:27
   13905 TÜ                        R3MV           02:16 21  02:30 10  08:51 41  03:16 29  05:17 29  03:28 41  05:05 31  08:11 31  04:54 52  07:12 27  06:16 37  00:11 18
                                                  00:47    -00:54     02:41     00:37     01:44     01:24     00:58     01:49     02:36     01:43     02:50     00:01   
28. Diana Virumäe             00:59:29 18:03:16   02:19 24  05:53 34  14:19 31  17:28 31  22:50 31  27:04 31  31:47 28  41:47 28  44:59 29  52:16 28  59:15 28  59:29 28 00:59:29
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           02:19 24  03:34 42  08:26 36  03:09 26  05:22 30  04:14 54  04:43 27  10:00 43  03:12 32  07:17 28  06:59 46  00:14 48
                                                  00:50     00:10     02:16     00:30     01:49     02:10     00:36     03:38     00:54     01:48     03:33     00:04   
29. Mare Leis                 00:59:34 18:03:51   02:39 36  05:55 35  13:50 29  17:03 28  24:54 34  27:57 35  32:53 34  41:49 29  44:48 28  52:24 29  59:22 29  59:34 29 00:59:34
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:39 36  03:16 34  07:55 32  03:13 27  07:51 48  03:03 29  04:56 30  08:56 38  02:59 21  07:36 34  06:58 45  00:12 27
                                                  01:10    -00:08     01:45     00:34     04:18     00:59     00:49     02:34     00:41     02:07     03:32     00:02   
30. Piret Värnomasing         00:59:47 17:58:34   03:31 55  07:20 49  16:19 48  20:49 47  26:43 42  30:13 43  35:22 39  43:25 33  46:07 30  53:43 30  59:35 30  59:47 30 00:59:47
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R3N            03:31 55  03:49 46  08:59 44  04:30 53  05:54 37  03:30 44  05:09 33  08:03 30  02:42 17  07:36 34  05:52 33  00:12 27
                                                  02:02     00:25     02:49     01:51     02:21     01:26     01:02     01:41     00:24     02:07     02:26     00:02   
31. Maris Lepik               01:00:56 17:54:05   02:22 27  05:16 21  12:06 17  14:44 15  19:38 16  22:24 16  40:46 54  46:58 48  49:45 40  56:21 36  60:46 31  60:56 31 01:00:56
   16651 Kobras                    R3N            02:22 27  02:54 22  06:50 20  02:38  9  04:54 23  02:46 18  18:22 64  06:12  4  02:47 18  06:36 16  04:25 13  00:10  8
                                                  00:53    -00:30     00:40    -00:01     01:21     00:42     14:15    -00:10     00:29     01:07     00:59     00:00   
32. Romas Vals                01:01:02 17:48:22   02:51 43  06:02 36  15:15 40  19:14 40  24:57 35  28:23 36  34:01 36  42:42 30  46:38 33  54:20 32  60:51 32  61:02 32 01:01:02
   15834                           R3MV           02:51 43  03:11 32  09:13 47  03:59 45  05:43 36  03:26 40  05:38 40  08:41 35  03:56 42  07:42 37  06:31 40  00:11 18
                                                  01:22    -00:13     03:03     01:20     02:10     01:22     01:31     02:19     01:38     02:13     03:05     00:01   
33. Tanel Esperk              01:01:14 18:07:22   02:31 31  06:20 42  16:17 47  20:40 46  26:16 41  29:09 41  37:08 46  44:50 39  48:15 38  55:54 34  61:02 33  61:14 33 01:01:14
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               R3M            02:31 31  03:49 46  09:57 51  04:23 50  05:36 35  02:53 25  07:59 56  07:42 25  03:25 36  07:39 36  05:08 27  00:12 27
                                                  01:02     00:25     03:47     01:44     02:03     00:49     03:52     01:20     01:07     02:10     01:42     00:02   
34. Marko Valdner             01:01:28 18:16:08   01:59 10  06:55 46  14:31 34  22:50 53  27:21 43  30:03 42  33:51 35  42:58 31  46:23 31  55:42 33  61:15 34  61:28 34 01:01:28
   13667 ELTEL                     R3MV           01:59 10  04:56 59  07:36 27  08:19 62  04:31 14  02:42 14  03:48  4  09:07 39  03:25 36  09:19 50  05:33 31  00:13 39
                                                  00:30     01:32     01:26     05:40     00:58     00:38    -00:19     02:45     01:07     03:50     02:07     00:03   
35. Andres Pool               01:01:32 17:32:17   02:12 17  05:27 27  13:31 27  17:03 28  22:09 26  25:00 25  38:36 49  46:13 45  49:42 39  56:31 37  61:19 35  61:32 35 01:01:32
    4911 Tartu LV                  R3MV           02:12 17  03:15 33  08:04 34  03:32 37  05:06 27  02:51 23  13:36 63  07:37 24  03:29 38  06:49 21  04:48 21  00:13 39
                                                  00:43    -00:09     01:54     00:53     01:33     00:47     09:29     01:15     01:11     01:20     01:22     00:03   
36. Leili Prans               01:01:54 17:47:32   02:26 28  06:11 40  14:24 32  17:15 30  22:49 29  27:11 32  32:27 32  43:05 32  47:14 35  54:08 31  61:39 36  61:54 36 01:01:54
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:26 28  03:45 44  08:13 35  02:51 16  05:34 34  04:22 57  05:16 37  10:38 49  04:09 46  06:54 22  07:31 51  00:15 55
                                                  00:57     00:21     02:03     00:12     02:01     02:18     01:09     04:16     01:51     01:25     04:05     00:05   
37. Anu Iher                  01:02:09 17:19:27   02:15 19  05:48 32  14:25 33  17:54 35  22:49 29  25:41 29  30:30 24  45:07 41  48:13 37  56:15 35  61:57 37  62:09 37 01:02:09
    5654                           R3NV           02:15 19  03:33 40  08:37 39  03:29 35  04:55 24  02:52 24  04:49 29  14:37 58  03:06 27  08:02 41  05:42 32  00:12 27
                                                  00:46     00:09     02:27     00:50     01:22     00:48     00:42     08:15     00:48     02:33     02:16     00:02   
38. Emil Eensaar              01:03:53 16:47:07   03:27 53  07:20 49  16:01 44  20:15 45  28:41 47  32:04 48  36:45 44  44:11 38  50:23 45  58:43 44  63:44 38  63:53 38 01:03:53
   11300                           R3MN           03:27 53  03:53 49  08:41 40  04:14 49  08:26 53  03:23 39  04:41 26  07:26 20  06:12 61  08:20 43  05:01 25  00:09  3
                                                  01:58     00:29     02:31     01:35     04:53     01:19     00:34     01:04     03:54     02:51     01:35    -00:01   
39. Teele Eensaar             01:03:59 16:47:05   03:27 53  07:26 52  16:01 44  20:14 44  28:44 48  32:00 47  36:40 43  44:00 37  50:06 42  58:33 42  63:45 39  63:59 39 01:03:59
   12817                           R3NV           03:27 53  03:59 50  08:35 37  04:13 48  08:30 54  03:16 34  04:40 25  07:20 19  06:06 59  08:27 44  05:12 29  00:14 48
                                                  01:58     00:35     02:25     01:34     04:57     01:12     00:33     00:58     03:48     02:58     01:46     00:04   
40. Pauliine Nettan           01:04:38 17:12:38   02:37 35  05:46 31  19:12 54  22:50 53  29:15 50  31:43 46  36:03 41  50:21 50  53:53 50  60:22 48  64:28 40  64:38 40 01:04:38
   18395 Sõjakool                  R3N            02:37 35  03:09 30  13:26 61  03:38 40  06:25 43  02:28  8  04:20 19  14:18 57  03:32 39  06:29 15  04:06  6  00:10  8
                                                  01:08    -00:15     07:16     00:59     02:52     00:24     00:13     07:56     01:14     01:00     00:40     00:00   
40. Marko Vachtel             01:04:38 18:16:34   03:39 58  08:02 57  15:17 41  19:02 39  24:58 36  28:36 37  37:06 45  45:06 40  50:18 44  57:42 39  64:28 40  64:38 40 01:04:38
   17385 Playtech                  R3M            03:39 58  04:23 55  07:15 21  03:45 41  05:56 38  03:38 47  08:30 57  08:00 29  05:12 54  07:24 29  06:46 43  00:10  8
                                                  02:10     00:59     01:05     01:06     02:23     01:34     04:23     01:38     02:54     01:55     03:20     00:00   
42. Uve Nummert               01:04:48 18:16:14   02:45 38  05:41 30  14:48 36  18:21 37  23:44 33  27:13 33  32:26 30  45:20 42  49:47 41  57:57 41  64:32 42  64:48 42 01:04:48
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           02:45 38  02:56 25  09:07 46  03:33 38  05:23 31  03:29 43  05:13 35  12:54 54  04:27 48  08:10 42  06:35 42  00:16 58
                                                  01:16    -00:28     02:57     00:54     01:50     01:25     01:06     06:32     02:09     02:41     03:09     00:06   
43. Aino Koser                01:05:04 17:33:42   03:15 51  07:34 53  17:37 51  21:28 50  27:36 45  31:04 45  36:18 42  45:32 43  50:09 43  57:43 40  64:50 43  65:04 43 01:05:04
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           03:15 51  04:19 53  10:03 52  03:51 43  06:08 40  03:28 41  05:14 36  09:14 40  04:37 51  07:34 33  07:07 48  00:14 48
                                                  01:46     00:55     03:53     01:12     02:35     01:24     01:07     02:52     02:19     02:05     03:41     00:04   
44. Meeli Pällin              01:05:11 18:13:17   02:29 30  06:09 38  17:42 52  23:16 55  29:30 51  32:37 51  38:08 47  46:34 46  50:38 47  58:36 43  64:59 44  65:11 44 01:05:11
    5205                           R3N            02:29 30  03:40 43  11:33 55  05:34 57  06:14 42  03:07 32  05:31 39  08:26 33  04:04 44  07:58 40  06:23 38  00:12 27
                                                  01:00     00:16     05:23     02:55     02:41     01:03     01:24     02:04     01:46     02:29     02:57     00:02   
45. Ave Ansper                01:05:19 17:48:40   02:53 45  05:49 33  13:29 26  16:23 24  22:30 28  26:12 30  31:50 29  43:27 34  47:31 36  57:09 38  65:06 45  65:19 45 01:05:19
   10338 Lähte ÜG                  R3NN           02:53 45  02:56 25  07:40 29  02:54 18  06:07 39  03:42 48  05:38 40  11:37 52  04:04 44  09:38 53  07:57 56  00:13 39
                                                  01:24    -00:28     01:30     00:15     02:34     01:38     01:31     05:15     01:46     04:09     04:31     00:03   
46. Kristjan Laht             01:05:39 18:51:39   02:07 15  05:08 19  12:31 20  15:27 20  19:49 17  22:53 19  27:06 17  43:56 36  46:25 32  58:58 45  65:30 46  65:39 46 01:05:39
    7100 Elva Gümnaasium           R3MN           02:07 15  03:01 28  07:23 24  02:56 21  04:22 11  03:04 30  04:13 17  16:50 61  02:29  8  12:33 59  06:32 41  00:09  3
                                                  00:38    -00:23     01:13     00:17     00:49     01:00     00:06     10:28     00:11     07:04     03:06    -00:01   
47. Avo Eensaar               01:06:47 17:08:54   03:07 48  07:12 47  14:52 37  18:06 36  27:35 44  30:45 44  35:20 38  43:31 35  46:38 33  60:43 49  66:35 47  66:47 47 01:06:47
    2727                           R3MVV          03:07 48  04:05 51  07:40 29  03:14 28  09:29 56  03:10 33  04:35 21  08:11 31  03:07 29  14:05 60  05:52 33  00:12 27
                                                  01:38     00:41     01:30     00:35     05:56     01:06     00:28     01:49     00:49     08:36     02:26     00:02   
48. Alo Rull                  01:07:35 17:34:05   02:31 31  06:19 41  15:58 43  19:23 41  25:35 38  28:51 39  36:01 40  45:57 44  52:02 49  59:34 46  67:24 48  67:35 48 01:07:35
   14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik R3MV           02:31 31  03:48 45  09:39 50  03:25 33  06:12 41  03:16 34  07:10 54  09:56 42  06:05 58  07:32 32  07:50 54  00:11 18
                                                  01:02     00:24     03:29     00:46     02:39     01:12     03:03     03:34     03:47     02:03     04:24     00:01   
49. Pille Arro                01:09:09 17:12:28   03:34 57  07:54 55  16:46 49  19:54 43  30:22 53  33:18 52  39:00 51  50:36 51  55:05 51  62:00 51  68:59 49  69:09 49 01:09:09
   19607                           R3N            03:34 57  04:20 54  08:52 42  03:08 25  10:28 61  02:56 28  05:42 43  11:36 51  04:29 49  06:55 23  06:59 46  00:10  8
                                                  02:05     00:56     02:42     00:29     06:55     00:52     01:35     05:14     02:11     01:26     03:33     00:00   
50. Pille Vilgota             01:09:30 18:34:20   02:34 34  05:22 24  17:07 50  21:07 49  28:06 46  32:05 49  38:37 50  48:08 49  51:14 48  61:18 50  69:18 50  69:30 50 01:09:30
   19929                           R3N            02:34 34  02:48 18  11:45 56  04:00 46  06:59 45  03:59 53  06:32 52  09:31 41  03:06 27  10:04 55  08:00 57  00:12 27
                                                  01:05    -00:36     05:35     01:21     03:26     01:55     02:25     03:09     00:48     04:35     04:34     00:02   
51. Esta Tamm                 01:09:45 18:07:50   02:41 37  06:09 38  15:12 39  18:47 38  29:02 49  32:21 50  38:13 48  46:39 47  50:30 46  59:55 47  69:31 51  69:45 51 01:09:45
    6111                           R3NV           02:41 37  03:28 36  09:03 45  03:35 39  10:15 60  03:19 36  05:52 46  08:26 33  03:51 41  09:25 51  09:36 63  00:14 48
                                                  01:12     00:04     02:53     00:56     06:42     01:15     01:45     02:04     01:33     03:56     06:10     00:04   
52. Ülle Põldoja              01:11:22 18:03:05   02:53 45  06:23 43  15:47 42  19:41 42  29:47 52  33:35 53  39:02 52  52:07 54  55:47 53  64:56 53  71:09 52  71:22 52 01:11:22
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:53 45  03:30 37  09:24 48  03:54 44  10:06 59  03:48 50  05:27 38  13:05 55  03:40 40  09:09 49  06:13 36  00:13 39
                                                  01:24     00:06     03:14     01:15     06:33     01:44     01:20     06:43     01:22     03:40     02:47     00:03   
53. Maie Abram                01:12:00 17:31:27   03:31 55  07:20 49  19:23 56  23:51 56  30:44 54  34:58 54  40:41 53  50:49 52  55:13 52  64:19 52  71:42 53  72:00 53 01:12:00
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:31 55  03:49 46  12:03 57  04:28 52  06:53 44  04:14 54  05:43 44  10:08 44  04:24 47  09:06 48  07:23 50  00:18 60
                                                  02:02     00:25     05:53     01:49     03:20     02:10     01:36     03:46     02:06     03:37     03:57     00:08   
54. Kaie Kivila               01:12:58 17:45:20   02:52 44  06:23 43  17:53 53  22:34 52  30:58 55  35:30 55  41:46 55  51:54 53  56:23 54  65:04 54  72:45 54  72:58 54 01:12:58
    2737 Ilves                     R3MVV          02:52 44  03:31 38  11:30 54  04:41 54  08:24 52  04:32 59  06:16 49  10:08 44  04:29 49  08:41 45  07:41 53  00:13 39
                                                  01:23     00:07     05:20     02:02     04:51     02:28     02:09     03:46     02:11     03:12     04:15     00:03   
55. Sten Mähar                01:15:11 17:05:37   02:47 40  15:22 63  23:07 61  33:52 63  41:33 61  45:30 59  51:52 59  59:28 59  61:51 58  69:41 58  75:00 56  75:11 55 01:15:11
   18419 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R3MN           02:47 40  12:35 64  07:45 31  10:45 64  07:41 47  03:57 52  06:22 51  07:36 23  02:23  5  07:50 38  05:19 30  00:11 18
                                                  01:18     09:11     01:35     08:06     04:08     01:53     02:15     01:14     00:05     02:21     01:53     00:01   
56. Ave Nurk                  01:15:12 18:10:15   02:47 40  05:26 26  14:01 30  17:51 33  25:45 39  29:04 40  34:09 37  54:16 56  59:37 55  68:34 55  74:57 55  75:12 56 01:15:12
   15302 Trt Suusaklubi            R3NV           02:47 40  02:39 14  08:35 37  03:50 42  07:54 49  03:19 36  05:05 31  20:07 63  05:21 55  08:57 46  06:23 38  00:15 55
                                                  01:18    -00:45     02:25     01:11     04:21     01:15     00:58     13:45     03:03     03:28     02:57     00:05   
57. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:16:30 17:34:46   03:49 59  08:05 58  20:14 58  24:37 57  32:46 56  36:31 56  43:29 56  54:01 55  59:38 56  69:20 57  76:16 57  76:30 57 01:16:30
   15840 PRIA                      R3NV           03:49 59  04:16 52  12:09 58  04:23 50  08:09 51  03:45 49  06:58 53  10:32 47  05:37 57  09:42 54  06:56 44  00:14 48
                                                  02:20     00:52     05:59     01:44     04:36     01:41     02:51     04:10     03:19     04:13     03:30     00:04   
58. Maldo Kikkull             01:17:46 17:09:00   03:04 47  06:36 45  16:08 46  20:54 48  36:49 58  41:17 58  47:16 57  56:10 57  60:09 57  69:13 56  77:29 58  77:46 58 01:17:46
    4924                           R3MVV          03:04 47  03:32 39  09:32 49  04:46 55  15:55 64  04:28 58  05:59 48  08:54 37  03:59 43  09:04 47  08:16 59  00:17 59
                                                  01:35     00:08     03:22     02:07     12:22     02:24     01:52     02:32     01:41     03:35     04:50     00:07   
59. Vambola Kisand            01:23:06 18:15:05   04:23 60  08:52 59  20:07 57  25:38 58  34:26 57  39:51 57  47:45 58  58:08 58  63:17 59  74:41 59  82:41 59  83:06 59 01:23:06
    7051 Tartu                     R3MV           04:23 60  04:29 56  11:15 53  05:31 56  08:48 55  05:25 62  07:54 55  10:23 46  05:09 53  11:24 58  08:00 57  00:25 63
                                                  02:54     01:05     05:05     02:52     05:15     03:21     03:47     04:01     02:51     05:55     04:34     00:15   
60. Toomas-Naatan Tiit        01:38:31 17:16:15   06:46 64  17:39 64  32:10 64  37:51 64  45:45 62  50:05 62  56:26 62  69:33 60  74:55 60  85:22 60  98:08 60  98:31 60 01:38:31
     711 Ilves                     R3MVV          06:46 64  10:53 62  14:31 62  05:41 58  07:54 49  04:20 56  06:21 50  13:07 56  05:22 56  10:27 56  12:46 64  00:23 62
                                                  05:17     07:29     08:21     03:02     04:21     02:16     02:14     06:45     03:04     04:58     09:20     00:13   
61. Terje Kalve               01:46:11 17:21:34   03:10 49  07:50 54  22:34 59  30:44 59  40:46 59  46:08 60  54:42 60  73:35 61  82:20 61  98:04 61 105:57 61 106:11 61 01:46:11
    9903 Valga Haigla              R3NV           03:10 49  04:40 57  14:44 64  08:10 61  10:02 58  05:22 60  08:34 58  18:53 62  08:45 64  15:44 64  07:53 55  00:14 48
                                                  01:41     01:16     08:34     05:31     06:29     03:18     04:27     12:31     06:27     10:15     04:27     00:04   
62. Kätlin Kalve              01:47:14 17:21:35   03:16 52  08:01 56  22:40 60  31:03 60  40:58 60  46:20 61  55:16 61  75:51 62  82:41 62  98:07 62 106:59 62 107:14 62 01:47:14
    4354 OK Käbi                   R3NN           03:16 52  04:45 58  14:39 63  08:23 63  09:55 57  05:22 60  08:56 59  20:35 64  06:50 63  15:26 63  08:52 60  00:15 55
                                                  01:47     01:21     08:29     05:44     06:22     03:18     04:49     14:13     04:32     09:57     05:26     00:05   
63. Jaan Laks                 01:51:51 17:10:07   06:05 62  12:13 60  25:33 62  32:33 61  47:51 64  53:18 63  66:31 63  81:44 64  87:52 63 102:13 63 111:23 63 111:51 63 01:51:51
   16714                           R3MV           06:05 62  06:08 61  13:20 59  07:00 60  15:18 63  05:27 63  13:13 61  15:13 60  06:08 60  14:21 62  09:10 61  00:28 64
                                                  04:36     02:44     07:10     04:21     11:45     03:23     09:06     08:51     03:50     08:52     05:44     00:18   
64. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:51:52 17:10:03   06:16 63  12:14 61  25:36 63  32:35 62  47:50 63  53:18 63  66:36 64  81:42 63  88:04 64 102:13 63 111:31 64 111:52 64 01:51:52
   16715                           R3NV           06:16 63  05:58 60  13:22 60  06:59 59  15:15 62  05:28 64  13:18 62  15:06 59  06:22 62  14:09 61  09:18 62  00:21 61
                                                  04:47     02:34     07:12     04:20     11:42     03:24     09:11     08:44     04:04     08:40     05:52     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     01:29     01:52     05:26     02:12     03:33     02:04     03:20     05:27     02:09     04:51     03:26     00:07   00:35:56

#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 57)   4.( 60)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               00:36:04 17:58:18   00:41 12  03:37  6  06:14  4  15:02  3  18:40  3  24:37  3  27:46  2  32:23  1  35:51  1  36:04  1 00:36:04
     102 Ilves                     R4NVV          00:41 12  02:56  4  02:37  3  08:48  7  03:38  4  05:57  6  03:09  5  04:37  3  03:28  9  00:13 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Endel Remmet              00:36:07 17:30:08   00:35  4  03:25  3  06:04  3  14:08  2  17:24  1  24:03  1  27:03  1  32:34  2  35:54  2  36:07  2 00:36:07
     706 Kape                      R4MVV          00:35  4  02:50  3  02:39  4  08:04  2  03:16  2  06:39  9  03:00  3  05:31 10  03:20  6  00:13 14
                                                 -00:06    -00:06     00:02    -00:44    -00:22     00:42    -00:09     00:54    -00:08     00:00   
 3. Triin Sasi                00:36:32 17:57:55   00:37  7  03:01  2  05:29  2  13:37  1  17:35  2  24:18  2  27:54  3  32:50  3  36:23  3  36:32  3 00:36:32
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             R4N            00:37  7  02:24  2  02:28  2  08:08  3  03:58  8  06:43 10  03:36 13  04:56  6  03:33 10  00:09  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:32    -00:09    -00:40     00:20     00:46     00:27     00:19     00:05    -00:04   
 4. Riina Kivikas             00:38:22 17:28:04   00:42 13  03:50  7  08:14 11  16:29  6  20:03  5  26:11  4  29:28  4  34:47  4  38:11  4  38:22  4 00:38:22
     707 Ilves                     R4NVV          00:42 13  03:08  7  04:24 16  08:15  5  03:34  3  06:08  7  03:17  8  05:19  9  03:24  8  00:11  8
                                                  00:01     00:12     01:47    -00:33    -00:04     00:11     00:08     00:42    -00:04    -00:02   
 5. Risto Valdner             00:39:18 18:12:37   00:25  1  02:10  1  04:12  1  18:03  9  26:16 14  30:48 10  33:11 10  36:45  8  39:09  5  39:18  5 00:39:18
   13637 KiG                       R4MN           00:25  1  01:45  1  02:02  1  13:51 22  08:13 24  04:32  2  02:23  1  03:34  1  02:24  1  00:09  1
                                                 -00:16    -01:11    -00:35     05:03     04:35    -01:25    -00:46    -01:03    -01:04    -00:04   
 6. Ingrid Ranna              00:39:33 18:10:42   00:43 15  04:49 16  08:33 13  18:35 10  22:19  8  27:27  6  30:36  6  36:09  6  39:22  6  39:33  6 00:39:33
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           00:43 15  04:06 17  03:44 11  10:02 10  03:44  5  05:08  3  03:09  5  05:33 11  03:13  4  00:11  8
                                                  00:02     01:10     01:07     01:14     00:06    -00:49     00:00     00:56    -00:15    -00:02   
 7. Valter Ploom              00:39:41 17:34:11   00:51 22  04:06  9  07:32  7  17:12  7  21:00  7  26:55  5  30:23  5  35:34  5  39:27  7  39:41  7 00:39:41
    3746 Jõhvikas                  R4MVV          00:51 22  03:15  9  03:26  9  09:40  9  03:48  6  05:55  5  03:28 10  05:11  8  03:53 12  00:14 16
                                                  00:10     00:19     00:49     00:52     00:10    -00:02     00:19     00:34     00:25     00:01   
 8. Jaak Jõgi                 00:39:48 18:28:54   00:37  7  03:36  4  06:55  5  15:06  4  18:56  4  28:55  8  32:09  7  36:20  7  39:38  8  39:48  8 00:39:48
   13827                           R4MV           00:37  7  02:59  5  03:19  6  08:11  4  03:50  7  09:59 21  03:14  7  04:11  2  03:18  5  00:10  3
                                                 -00:04     00:03     00:42    -00:37     00:12     04:02     00:05    -00:26    -00:10    -00:03   
 9. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:40:13 16:46:59   00:30  2  03:36  4  07:34  8  16:06  5  20:24  6  28:47  7  32:14  8  37:00  9  40:03  9  40:13  9 00:40:13
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R4MN           00:30  2  03:06  6  03:58 13  08:32  6  04:18  9  08:23 18  03:27  9  04:46  4  03:03  3  00:10  3
                                                 -00:11     00:10     01:21    -00:16     00:40     02:26     00:18     00:09    -00:25    -00:03   
10. Margus Mäll               00:41:16 18:20:02   00:38 10  10:25 25  13:48 23  20:43 14  23:37 10  30:07  9  32:47  9  37:38 10  41:00 10  41:16 10 00:41:16
   20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL             R4M            00:38 10  09:47 25  03:23  8  06:55  1  02:54  1  06:30  8  02:40  2  04:51  5  03:22  7  00:16 20
                                                 -00:03     06:51     00:46    -01:53    -00:44     00:33    -00:29     00:14    -00:06     00:03   
11. Jüri Zimmermann           00:45:15 17:20:23   00:42 13  04:12 12  07:29  6  17:52  8  22:33  9  31:00 11  35:05 11  41:04 11  45:01 11  45:15 11 00:45:15
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          00:42 13  03:30 12  03:17  5  10:23 11  04:41 12  08:27 19  04:05 19  05:59 12  03:57 13  00:14 16
                                                  00:01     00:34     00:40     01:35     01:03     02:30     00:56     01:22     00:29     00:01   
12. Ilona Vanaveski           00:47:23 17:05:17   00:45 16  04:09 11  07:59 10  20:01 12  24:59 12  32:07 12  36:05 12  43:00 12  47:06 12  47:23 12 00:47:23
    2734 Ilves                     R4NV           00:45 16  03:24 10  03:50 12  12:02 16  04:58 13  07:08 13  03:58 16  06:55 17  04:06 15  00:17 22
                                                  00:04     00:28     01:13     03:14     01:20     01:11     00:49     02:18     00:38     00:04   
13. Rasmus Kruusa             00:49:50 18:12:15   00:35  4  04:34 14  07:55  9  19:22 11  24:47 11  32:27 13  37:27 14  46:07 15  49:40 13  49:50 13 00:49:50
   16214 TKug                      R4MN           00:35  4  03:59 15  03:21  7  11:27 12  05:25 15  07:40 15  05:00 22  08:40 22  03:33 10  00:10  3
                                                 -00:06     01:03     00:44     02:39     01:47     01:43     01:51     04:03     00:05    -00:03   
14. Asta Zimmerman            00:50:35 18:05:09   00:49 18  04:47 15  08:21 12  20:03 13  25:44 13  32:55 14  36:54 13  43:45 13  50:21 14  50:35 14 00:50:35
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          00:49 18  03:58 14  03:34 10  11:42 13  05:41 18  07:11 14  03:59 17  06:51 15  06:36 27  00:14 16
                                                  00:08     01:02     00:57     02:54     02:03     01:14     00:50     02:14     03:08     00:01   
15. Maire Pärn                00:52:33 17:26:52   00:59 24  04:07 10  09:40 15  21:48 15  28:29 16  35:23 15  39:24 15  45:56 14  52:23 15  52:33 15 00:52:33
    9910 Ilves                     R4NN           00:59 24  03:08  7  05:33 23  12:08 17  06:41 21  06:54 12  04:01 18  06:32 14  06:27 26  00:10  3
                                                  00:18     00:12     02:56     03:20     03:03     00:57     00:52     01:55     02:59    -00:03   
16. Katre Holland             00:55:13 18:12:03   01:16 29  05:32 19  09:38 14  22:55 17  28:19 15  36:40 16  41:52 16  49:35 16  54:53 16  55:13 16 00:55:13
   12006 Regio                     R4NV           01:16 29  04:16 19  04:06 14  13:17 21  05:24 14  08:21 17  05:12 23  07:43 18  05:18 21  00:20 26
                                                  00:35     01:20     01:29     04:29     01:46     02:24     02:03     03:06     01:50     00:07   
17. Toomas Tennisberg         01:00:44 17:26:31   00:36  6  04:00  8  10:09 16  21:56 16  32:08 17  42:40 18  47:11 17  55:02 17  60:33 17  60:44 17 01:00:44
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           00:36  6  03:24 10  06:09 26  11:47 14  10:12 26  10:32 25  04:31 21  07:51 19  05:31 23  00:11  8
                                                 -00:05     00:28     03:32     02:59     06:34     04:35     01:22     03:14     02:03    -00:02   
18. Eva-Kaia Vabamäe          01:05:07 18:06:03   01:10 27  11:36 26  16:07 25  28:48 19  34:22 18  45:52 19  51:35 19  59:43 18  64:50 18  65:07 18 01:05:07
    8182 Tartu Ülikool             R4N            01:10 27  10:26 27  04:31 17  12:41 18  05:34 17  11:30 28  05:43 24  08:08 21  05:07 19  00:17 22
                                                  00:29     07:30     01:54     03:53     01:56     05:33     02:34     03:31     01:39     00:04   
19. Liis Uiboupin             01:05:11 18:05:57   01:15 28  11:40 27  16:11 26  28:56 20  34:29 19  46:00 20  51:43 20  59:48 19  64:52 19  65:11 19 01:05:11
    3849 LUS                       R4N            01:15 28  10:25 26  04:31 17  12:45 19  05:33 16  11:31 29  05:43 24  08:05 20  05:04 18  00:19 25
                                                  00:34     07:29     01:54     03:57     01:55     05:34     02:34     03:28     01:36     00:06   
20. Anne Rohtmets             01:09:04 17:29:57   00:49 18  05:38 20  12:20 19  29:19 22  36:47 21  46:49 21  53:43 22  63:31 20  68:47 20  69:04 20 01:09:04
   11985 SA TÜK                    R4NV           00:49 18  04:49 21  06:42 28  16:59 25  07:28 22  10:02 22  06:54 30  09:48 24  05:16 20  00:17 22
                                                  00:08     01:53     04:05     08:11     03:50     04:05     03:45     05:11     01:48     00:04   
21. Kristiina Rull            01:09:07 17:29:56   00:52 23  05:40 21  12:22 20  29:15 21  36:47 21  46:51 22  53:28 21  63:31 20  68:52 21  69:07 21 01:09:07
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       R4N            00:52 23  04:48 20  06:42 28  16:53 24  07:32 23  10:04 23  06:37 28  10:03 25  05:21 22  00:15 19
                                                  00:11     01:52     04:05     08:05     03:54     04:07     03:28     05:26     01:53     00:02   
22. Kaido Raidla              01:09:09 17:34:29   01:05 26  07:57 24  12:09 18  29:45 23  35:37 20  48:14 23  55:10 23  64:08 22  68:57 22  69:09 22 01:09:09
   10205 Ilves                     R4MV           01:05 26  06:52 23  04:12 15  17:36 26  05:52 19  12:37 30  06:56 31  08:58 23  04:49 17  00:12 12
                                                  00:24     03:56     01:35     08:48     02:14     06:40     03:47     04:21     01:21    -00:01   
23. Jürgen Moor               01:11:39 18:02:23   00:50 20  04:53 18  14:20 24  23:53 18  37:35 23  41:42 17  49:18 18  67:18 23  71:16 23  71:39 23 01:11:39
   12544                           R4M            00:50 20  04:03 16  09:27 30  09:33  8  13:42 30  04:07  1  07:36 32  18:00 32  03:58 14  00:23 28
                                                  00:09     01:07     06:50     00:45     10:04    -01:50     04:27     13:23     00:30     00:10   
24. Külli Keerus              01:12:55 17:49:08   00:33  3  04:24 13  34:32 31  46:24 28  50:55 27  57:44 25  61:33 25  68:25 24  72:45 24  72:55 24 01:12:55
   13593                           R4NV           00:33  3  03:51 13  30:08 32  11:52 15  04:31 11  06:49 11  03:49 14  06:52 16  04:20 16  00:10  3
                                                 -00:08     00:55     27:31     03:04     00:53     00:52     00:40     02:15     00:52    -00:03   
25. Lauri Luige               01:17:56 18:13:14   00:40 11  19:58 32  39:45 32  54:22 32  58:44 30  66:42 30  69:42 30  74:47 26  77:45 25  77:56 25 01:17:56
   18245 Eesti Energia             R4M            00:40 11  19:18 32  19:47 31  14:37 23  04:22 10  07:58 16  03:00  3  05:05  7  02:58  2  00:11  8
                                                 -00:01     16:22     17:10     05:49     00:44     02:01    -00:09     00:28    -00:30    -00:02   
26. Aare Aan                  01:22:20 18:23:41   01:02 25  19:41 31  25:52 30  38:54 25  51:42 28  57:22 24  60:52 24  74:57 27  82:08 26  82:20 26 01:22:20
   15190 Ilves                     R4M            01:02 25  18:39 31  06:11 27  13:02 20  12:48 29  05:40  4  03:30 11  14:05 29  07:11 31  00:12 12
                                                  00:21     15:43     03:34     04:14     09:10    -00:17     00:21     09:28     03:43    -00:01   
27. Brita Sander              01:25:09 16:57:09   00:37  7  04:51 17  10:15 17  47:09 30  53:36 29  62:56 29  66:28 26  72:32 25  84:53 27  85:09 27 01:25:09
   10235 Ilves                     R4NN           00:37  7  04:14 18  05:24 19  36:54 32  06:27 20  09:20 20  03:32 12  06:04 13  12:21 32  00:16 20
                                                 -00:04     01:18     02:47     28:06     02:49     03:23     00:23     01:27     08:53     00:03   
28. Nele Rajasaar             01:26:12 17:40:40   01:24 30  13:39 28  19:07 27  38:36 24  49:26 24  59:56 26  66:41 27  78:54 28  85:47 28  86:12 28 01:26:12
   16267                           R4N            01:24 30  12:15 29  05:28 20  19:29 28  10:50 27  10:30 24  06:45 29  12:13 27  06:53 28  00:25 31
                                                  00:43     09:19     02:51     10:41     07:12     04:33     03:36     07:36     03:25     00:12   
29. Piret Konsin              01:26:42 17:40:17   01:49 31  14:07 29  19:36 28  39:01 26  49:52 25  60:50 27  67:08 28  79:20 29  86:19 29  86:42 29 01:26:42
   20199                           R4N            01:49 31  12:18 30  05:29 22  19:25 27  10:51 28  10:58 27  06:18 26  12:12 26  06:59 29  00:23 28
                                                  01:08     09:22     02:52     10:37     07:13     05:01     03:09     07:35     03:31     00:10   
30. Triin Nooska              01:26:51 17:40:10   01:58 32  14:11 30  19:39 29  41:43 27  50:00 26  60:54 28  67:13 29  79:26 30  86:29 30  86:51 30 01:26:51
   16641 Kaitseliit                R4N            01:58 32  12:13 28  05:28 20  22:04 29  08:17 25  10:54 26  06:19 27  12:13 27  07:03 30  00:22 27
                                                  01:17     09:17     02:51     13:16     04:39     04:57     03:10     07:36     03:35     00:09   
31. Laura Vent                01:46:06 18:16:31   00:46 17  07:33 22  13:10 21  47:00 29  63:14 31  79:06 31  82:59 31 100:08 31 105:41 31 106:06 31 01:46:06
   19636                           R4N            00:46 17  06:47 22  05:37 24  33:50 31  16:14 31  15:52 32  03:53 15  17:09 31  05:33 24  00:25 31
                                                  00:05     03:51     03:00     25:02     12:36     09:55     00:44     12:32     02:05     00:12   
32. Liidia Vachtel            01:46:14 18:16:25   00:50 20  07:43 23  13:22 22  47:10 31  63:27 32  79:10 32  83:21 32 100:17 32 105:51 32 106:14 32 01:46:14
   19673                           R4NV           00:50 20  06:53 24  05:39 25  33:48 30  16:17 32  15:43 31  04:11 20  16:56 30  05:34 25  00:23 28
                                                  00:09     03:57     03:02     25:00     12:39     09:46     01:02     12:19     02:06     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     00:25     01:45     02:02     06:55     02:54     04:07     02:23     03:34     02:24     00:09   00:26:38

#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:27:48 17:27:16   00:32  1  03:17  1  10:49  1  16:47  1  21:58  1  27:40  1  27:48  1 00:27:48
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           00:32  1  02:45  1  07:32  2  05:58  1  05:11  1  05:42  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robert Sander             00:36:03 16:51:12   00:41  2  05:05  2  12:22  2  24:51  3  32:35  2  35:54  2  36:03  2 00:36:03
   11970 Ilves                     R5MN           00:41  2  04:24  2  07:17  1  12:29  4  07:44  2  03:19  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:09     01:39    -00:15     06:31     02:33    -02:23     00:01   
 3. Sten Kaskman              00:40:05 17:50:04   00:54  3  05:31  3  15:21  3  23:10  2  34:42  3  39:52  3  40:05  3 00:40:05
   20232 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaa R5MN           00:54  3  04:37  3  09:50  3  07:49  2  11:32  3  05:10  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:22     01:52     02:18     01:51     06:21    -00:32     00:05   
 4. Ago Pabut                 00:58:15 17:29:34   01:48  4  09:33  4  24:12  4  34:28  4  49:13  4  57:49  4  58:15  4 00:58:15
    4940                           R5MV           01:48  4  07:45  4  14:39  4  10:16  3  14:45  4  08:36  4  00:26  4
                                                  01:16     05:00     07:07     04:18     09:34     02:54     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     00:32     02:45     07:17     05:58     05:11     03:19     00:08   00:25:10

#6 Course (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 62)   4.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Kaskman             00:15:22 17:20:30   00:54  3  04:08  1  09:17  1  15:05  1  15:22  1 00:15:22
   20233 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaa R6MN           00:54  3  03:14  1  05:09  1  05:48  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Abram              00:19:30 17:07:46   00:30  1  05:49  3  15:29  3  19:21  2  19:30  2 00:19:30
   15090 Tammed                    R6MN           00:30  1  05:19  3  09:40  4  03:52  1  00:09  1
                                                 -00:24     02:05     04:31    -01:56    -00:08   
 3. Iris Abram                00:21:41 17:08:07   00:38  2  05:47  2  14:45  2  21:29  3  21:41  3 00:21:41
   15091 Tammed                    R6NN           00:38  2  05:09  2  08:58  3  06:44  3  00:12  2
                                                 -00:16     01:55     03:49     00:56    -00:05   
 4. Agnes Tennisberg          00:24:50 17:28:44   01:02  4  07:18  4  15:52  4  24:33  4  24:50  4 00:24:50
   14871                           R6NN           01:02  4  06:16  4  08:34  2  08:41  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:08     03:02     03:25     02:53     00:00   
 5. Simon Suits               00:36:34 18:56:41   01:37  6  10:01  6  21:18  5  35:56  6  36:34  5 00:36:34
   18819                           R6MN           01:37  6  08:24  6  11:17  5  14:38  6  00:38  5
                                                  00:43     05:10     06:08     08:50     00:21   
 6. Lukas Suits               00:36:39 18:56:58   01:31  5  09:54  5  21:26  6  35:47  5  36:39  6 00:36:39
   18820                           R6MN           01:31  5  08:23  5  11:32  6  14:21  5  00:52  6
                                                  00:37     05:09     06:23     08:33     00:35   
  Ideal time:                                     00:30     03:14     05:09     03:52     00:09   00:12:54

#7 Course (R7A): 1 KP ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Helina Esnar              01:05:55 17:53:49   65:30  1  65:55  1 01:05:55
    2732 Ilves                     R7A            65:30  1  00:25  3
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristo Esnar              01:06:00 17:53:51   65:31  2  66:00  2 01:06:00
   10602                           R7A            65:31  2  00:29  4
                                                  00:01     00:04   
 3. Silver Esnar              01:06:01 17:53:42   65:43  3  66:01  3 01:06:01
   13788                           R7A            65:43  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:13    -00:07   
 4. Mihkel Esnar              01:06:04 17:53:45   65:45  4  66:04  4 01:06:04
   10591                           R7A            65:45  4  00:19  2
                                                  00:15    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     65:30     00:18   01:05:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 7/25/2013 10:44:57 PM OK Ilves