Välgi neljapäevak

01.08/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Uve Nummert
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 19 KP 8.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     00:58:00
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu      00:58:48 +00:48
 3.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:07:51 +09:51
 4. 13829 Aron Trumm                Suusahullu 01:09:25 +11:25
 5. 18376 Arvi Anton                Lähte ÜG   01:15:03 +17:03
 6.  3373 Ats Uiboupin              Võru       01:15:50 +17:50
 7.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves      01:39:46 +41:46
R1MN Course (1): 19 KP 8.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     01:03:49
 2.  5728 Rimmo Rõõm                Ilves      01:10:13 +06:24
 3. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG        01:15:26 +11:37
R1MV Course (1): 19 KP 8.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:53:52
 2. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 01:01:59 +08:07
 3.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     01:05:22 +11:30
 4.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:06:51 +12:59
 5.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:09:49 +15:57
 6.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   01:10:31 +16:39
 7.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK        01:15:02 +21:10
 8.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:22:22 +28:30
 9.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 01:23:28 +29:36
10.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:24:31 +30:39
11.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      01:32:39 +38:47
12.  8222 Margus Tilgar                        01:33:45 +39:53
13.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      01:40:29 +46:37
14. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu      02:39:23 +105:31
R2M Course (2): 17 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:44:09
 2. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:48:54 +04:45
 3.  3395 Mattias Puusepp           Võru       00:52:10 +08:01
 4. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              Alpiklubi  00:52:31 +08:22
 5.  3257 Ahto Sklave                          00:53:00 +08:51
 6. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      00:53:02 +08:53
 7. 18406 Mart Sildnik              Sõjakool   00:54:34 +10:25
 8.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:55:27 +11:18
 9.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:56:52 +12:43
10. 19997 Karl Laur                 Sõjakool   01:04:16 +20:07
11. 12028 Erkki Tuul                KL Tallinn 01:05:23 +21:14
12. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool   01:05:31 +21:22
13. 18713 Nikolai Moroxov           Sõjakool   01:07:08 +22:59
14. 11197 Margus Freudenthal        Cyber      01:09:08 +24:59
15. 18389 Krister Sooväli           Sõjakool   01:10:27 +26:18
16. 18253 Aso Licht                 Sõjakool   01:10:29 +26:20
17. 20245 Marko Pungar              Sõjakool   01:12:46 +28:37
18. 20244 Tarmo Luhaäär             Sõjakool   01:13:10 +29:01
19. 20242 Raido Kukk                Sõjakool   01:13:23 +29:14
20. 20026 Ingmar Viires             Sõjakool   01:16:50 +32:41
21. 20025 Kalev Marten Raave        Sõjakool   01:19:22 +35:13
22. 20027 Janar Kuusik              Sõjakool   01:19:25 +35:16
22. 19985 Martin Oja                Sõjakool   01:19:25 +35:16
24. 19994 Karl Masen                Sõjakool   01:19:30 +35:21
25.  9267 Taavi Urb                 Sõjakool   01:20:03 +35:54
26. 20013 Hannes Reinup             Sõjakool   01:21:36 +37:27
27. 20018 Marek Väli                Sõjakool   01:24:53 +40:44
28. 19993 Sander Karask             Sõjakool   01:25:03 +40:54
29.  7786 Taavi Arna                Sõjakool   01:28:23 +44:14
30. 18709 Janek Baidu?a             Sõjakool   01:28:24 +44:15
31. 18727 Janari Kasemets           Sõjakool   01:28:28 +44:19
32. 18712 Robert Laurand            Sõjakool   01:28:47 +44:38
33. 15708 Kristjan Muuli            Sõjakool   01:29:07 +44:58
34. 20236 Ivo Tamm                             01:29:16 +45:07
35. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ        01:30:33 +46:24
36. 19996 Kaido Jõgi                Sõjakool   01:46:46 +62:37
37. 18252 Mati Jänes                Sõjakool   01:46:52 +62:43
38. 18254 Margus Rätsep             Sõjakool   01:47:04 +62:55
R2N Course (2): 17 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:46:11
 2. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää     01:02:48 +16:37
 3. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras     01:09:32 +23:21
 4. 11674 Annette Sedman                       01:15:28 +29:17
R2MV Course (2): 17 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:45:37
 2.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK   00:46:17 +00:40
 3.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:47:04 +01:27
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:49:03 +03:26
 5. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu vald 00:51:24 +05:47
 6.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:52:36 +06:59
 7.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:53:09 +07:32
 8.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:56:22 +10:45
 9.  2837 Mati Pärn                            00:56:41 +11:04
10.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:58:12 +12:35
11. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                         01:02:06 +16:29
12.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape       01:04:34 +18:57
13. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu Obse 01:05:44 +20:07
14.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:06:32 +20:55
15.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:10:26 +24:49
16.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      01:15:56 +30:19
17. 18721 Peeter Napp                          01:16:26 +30:49
18.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:31:11 +45:34
19.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      01:44:59 +59:22
20. 18231 Kalle Kullman             OÜ Roosa G 01:46:52 +61:15
R2NV Course (2): 17 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:56:14
 2.   485 Triin Vask                Ilves      00:58:46 +02:32
 3.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:06:12 +09:58
 4.  1665 Meelike Pandis            Ilves      01:23:58 +27:44
R3M Course (3): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu      00:37:42
 2.  4434 Kaspar Nummert            Kape       00:38:47 +01:05
 3. 11543 Andres Vilgota            Tartu      00:41:53 +04:11
 4.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:55:30 +17:48
 5. 13950 Mart Kals                            00:57:15 +19:33
 6. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech   01:11:01 +33:19
 7.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ Alkrane 01:11:18 +33:36
 8.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         01:11:34 +33:52
 9. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu Ülik 01:12:52 +35:10
R3N Course (3): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  2515 Age Poom                             00:37:55
 2. 19607 Pille Arro                Nõo alevik 00:50:46 +12:51
 3. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:59:21 +21:26
 4. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      01:03:11 +25:16
 5.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         01:04:54 +26:59
 6. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ        01:11:32 +33:37
 7. 19708 Marii Ojastu                         01:14:10 +36:15
 8. 16267 Nele Rajasaar                        01:39:22 +61:27
 8. 20199 Piret Konsin                         01:39:22 +61:27
R3MN Course (3): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu      01:20:36
R3NN Course (3): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     01:03:51
R3MV Course (3): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   211 Paavo Kaimre                         00:36:29
 2.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:39:30 +03:01
 3. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:39:39 +03:10
 4. 18700 Jaan Jagomägi             REGIO      00:42:15 +05:46
 5.  9175 Rain Kivisik                         00:42:33 +06:04
 6.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:48:10 +11:41
 7.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:48:21 +11:52
 8. 19310 Ove Tikk                  Castanea   00:48:54 +12:25
 9.  6095 Virko Lepmets                        00:50:06 +13:37
10. 20241 Pauli Heikkilä            TÜ         00:52:36 +16:07
11. 15197 Sven Heiberg              Cybernetic 00:55:57 +19:28
12. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:59:25 +22:56
13.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        01:01:00 +24:31
R3NV Course (3): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:43:26
 2.  1623 Kaari Simson              Ilves      00:47:44 +04:18
 3.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:52:12 +08:46
 4. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA       00:56:59 +13:33
 5.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     01:03:31 +20:05
 6.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      01:04:29 +21:03
 7. 13663 Katrin Gabrel             Tartu      01:09:21 +25:55
 8.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      01:10:24 +26:58
 9. 11985 Anne Rohtmets             SA TÜK     01:10:42 +27:16
10. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 01:10:59 +27:33
11.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:11:35 +28:09
12.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape       01:13:59 +30:33
13. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Tartu      01:20:56 +37:30
14.  9903 Terje Kalve               Valga Haig 01:49:15 +65:49
15.  8195 Anneli Tiirik                        02:10:48 +87:22
16.  5051 Kaire Ruul                Ilves      02:10:54 +87:28
R3MVV Course (3): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5078 Toivo Põld                Saint Goba 00:43:20
 2.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:46:39 +03:19
 3.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH        00:47:23 +04:03
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:47:26 +04:06
 5.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:51:16 +07:56
 6.  7708 Jüri Luha                            00:52:01 +08:41
 7.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:55:42 +12:22
 8.   791 Toomas Puss               SK Visa    01:05:38 +22:18
 9.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:07:32 +24:12
R3NVV Course (3): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:00:48
 2.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:13:10 +12:22
 3.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:16:40 +15:52
 4.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:21:33 +20:45
R4M Course (4): 12 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti Ener 00:54:32
R4N Course (4): 12 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:48:23
 2.  3849 Liis Uiboupin             LUS        00:56:05 +07:42
 3.  8182 Eva-Kaia Vabamäe          Tartu Ülik 00:56:08 +07:45
 4. 17659 Kairi Kivistik            Tartu      01:01:09 +12:46
 5. 10262 Birgit Selge              TÜ         01:07:57 +19:34
R4MN Course (4): 12 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      01:27:33
 2. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  01:50:12 +22:39
R4NN Course (4): 12 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:28:49
 2. 15849 Siret Pärnpuu             MRG        01:15:10 +46:21
 3. 11933 Tiia Tomson                          01:26:29 +57:40
R4MV Course (4): 12 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:43:23
R4NV Course (4): 12 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 16606 Liile Jõgi                WM         00:49:13
 2. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio      00:54:34 +05:21
 3. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA       01:15:05 +25:52
R4MVV Course (4): 12 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   227 Jaan Miljan               Kape       00:39:12
 2.   915 Ergo Nõmmiste             Kape       01:15:05 +35:53
R4NVV Course (4): 12 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH        00:42:05
 2.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH        00:46:49 +04:44
 3. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 01:01:20 +19:15
R5N Course (5): 8 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 17818 Alice Ellamik             MHG        00:27:16
R5MN Course (5): 8 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG        00:22:45
 2.  7749 Tõnis Kure                Kape       00:25:21 +02:36
 3. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:29:36 +06:51
 4. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:30:53 +08:08
 5. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:33:50 +11:05
R5NN Course (5): 8 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:29:18
 2. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      00:29:22 +00:04
 3.  9910 Maire Pärn                Ilves      00:40:35 +11:17
R5MV Course (5): 8 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4940 Ago Pabut                            01:07:34
R6NN Course (6): 5 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:20:21
 2. 17454 Helena Rull               Tartu      00:31:16 +10:55
R7A Course (7): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:14:30
 1.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:14:30 +00:00
 1. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:14:30 +00:00
 4. 18855 Kristi Esperk             Tartu      01:00:06 +45:36
 5. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      01:27:33 +73:03
 5.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:27:33 +73:03
VALIK ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:58:14 19p
 2. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Tartu linn 01:15:52 19p
 3.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Rae        00:51:55 18p
 4.  3116 Tarmo Siimsaare           Võru       00:59:19 18p
 5.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Sõjakool   00:56:50 17p
 6.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     01:04:07 17p
 7.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:46:46 16p
 8.  8742 Kristjan Pärn             Ilves      00:53:20 16p
 9.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:54:50 16p
10.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:58:29 16p
11.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:15:09 16p
12. 20010 Gert Ristla               Sõjakool   01:21:33 16p
13. 19987 Martin Kokk               Sõjakool   01:32:05 16p
14. 19990 Maarek Kallas             Sõjakool   01:32:11 16p
15. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 01:12:37 15p
16.  3895 Sirje Lind                Kape       01:15:41 15p
17. 20002 Martin Kallas             Sõjakool   01:48:59 15p
18.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:45:19 14p
19.  1101 Pille Taba                Ilves      00:48:58 14p
20.  4239 Katri Hirv                Võru       00:52:33 14p
21. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:01:42 14p
22.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc 01:03:50 14p
23.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     01:11:57 14p
24.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:18:47 14p
25. 20014 Madis Amer                Sõjakool   01:48:49 14p
26. 18262 Karmen Ilves                         00:52:00 13p
27. 15095 Mariliis Mieler           EÜS Põhjal 01:38:10 13p
28. 20243 Aldo Reimets              Sõjakool   01:47:42 12p
29. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       01:10:02 11p
30. 11302 Jaak Kroon                Tartu      01:45:19 11p
31. 16733 Kaur Talpsep              Sprottt    01:13:22 10p
32.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves      01:23:46 10p
33. 13488 Merike Annuk              SK VISA    01:44:49 10p
34. 20034 Rainer Raudsepp           Sõjakool   01:32:39 9p
35. 19751 Villu Vasilkovski         Sõjakool   01:32:42 9p
36. 19757 Ralf Jürgenson            Sõjakool   01:32:53 9p
37. 19683 Artur Karasjov            Sõjakool   01:54:07 8p
38. 18390 Ott Tsvetkov              Sõjakool   01:54:08 8p
39. 18391 Juri Leme?enko            Sõjakool   01:54:09 8p
40.  8527 Kristjan Kalve            Hugo Treff 01:45:52 7p
41. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:32:00 6p
42. 19689 Rene Lepik                Sõjakool   00:55:11 6p
43.  5241 Mehis Taevere             Katoliku k 00:12:10 5p
44.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu Karl 00:15:46 5p
45.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:34:07 3p
46.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape       00:51:55 3p
47. 19672 Veli-Juhan Veiman         Sõjakool   01:10:08 3p
47. 19673 Liidia Vachtel                       01:10:08 3p
49. 19636 Laura Vent                           01:10:09 3p
50. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:12:06 2p
51. 12688 Kertu Virumäe             Kesklinna  00:18:13
52. 12687 Eliise Virumäe            Kesklinna  00:18:25
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 19 KP 8.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves     R1MV       00:53:52
 2.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras    R1M        00:58:00 +04:08
 3.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu     R1M        00:58:48 +04:56
 4. 10219 Väino Ellamik             SuusahulluR1MV       01:01:59 +08:07
 5. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed    R1MN       01:03:49 +09:57
 6.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT    R1MV       01:05:22 +11:30
 7.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu     R1MV       01:06:51 +12:59
 8.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     R1M        01:07:51 +13:59
 9. 13829 Aron Trumm                SuusahulluR1M        01:09:25 +15:33
10.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK  R1MV       01:09:49 +15:57
11.  5728 Rimmo Rõõm                Ilves     R1MN       01:10:13 +16:21
12.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool  R1MV       01:10:31 +16:39
13.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK       R1MV       01:15:02 +21:10
14. 18376 Arvi Anton                Lähte ÜG  R1M        01:15:03 +21:11
15. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG       R1MN       01:15:26 +21:34
16.  3373 Ats Uiboupin              Võru      R1M        01:15:50 +21:58
17.  5061 Kalev Liiv                          R1MV       01:22:22 +28:30
18.  5673 Andres Pae                SuusahulluR1MV       01:23:28 +29:36
19.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK       R1MV       01:24:31 +30:39
20.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu     R1MV       01:32:39 +38:47
21.  8222 Margus Tilgar                       R1MV       01:33:45 +39:53
22.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves     R1M        01:39:46 +45:54
23.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves     R1MV       01:40:29 +46:37
24. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu     R1MV       02:39:23 +105:31
#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 17 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru      R2M        00:44:09
 2.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko      R2MV       00:45:37 +01:28
 3.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru      R2N        00:46:11 +02:02
 4.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK  R2MV       00:46:17 +02:08
 5.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     R2MV       00:47:04 +02:55
 6. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS       R2M        00:48:54 +04:45
 7.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape      R2MV       00:49:03 +04:54
 8. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu valdR2MV       00:51:24 +07:15
 9.  3395 Mattias Puusepp           Võru      R2M        00:52:10 +08:01
10. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              Alpiklubi R2M        00:52:31 +08:22
11.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG      R2MV       00:52:36 +08:27
12.  3257 Ahto Sklave                         R2M        00:53:00 +08:51
13. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves     R2M        00:53:02 +08:53
14.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape      R2MV       00:53:09 +09:00
15. 18406 Mart Sildnik              Sõjakool  R2M        00:54:34 +10:25
16.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras    R2M        00:55:27 +11:18
17.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT    R2NV       00:56:14 +12:05
18.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko      R2MV       00:56:22 +12:13
19.  2837 Mati Pärn                           R2MV       00:56:41 +12:32
20.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi SolutR2M        00:56:52 +12:43
21.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu     R2MV       00:58:12 +14:03
22.   485 Triin Vask                Ilves     R2NV       00:58:46 +14:37
23. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                        R2MV       01:02:06 +17:57
24. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää    R2N        01:02:48 +18:39
25. 19997 Karl Laur                 Sõjakool  R2M        01:04:16 +20:07
26.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape      R2MV       01:04:34 +20:25
27. 12028 Erkki Tuul                KL TallinnR2M        01:05:23 +21:14
28. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool  R2M        01:05:31 +21:22
29. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu ObseR2MV       01:05:44 +21:35
30.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape      R2NV       01:06:12 +22:03
31.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ        R2MV       01:06:32 +22:23
32. 18713 Nikolai Moroxov           Sõjakool  R2M        01:07:08 +22:59
33. 11197 Margus Freudenthal        Cyber     R2M        01:09:08 +24:59
34. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras    R2N        01:09:32 +25:23
35.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu     R2MV       01:10:26 +26:17
36. 18389 Krister Sooväli           Sõjakool  R2M        01:10:27 +26:18
37. 18253 Aso Licht                 Sõjakool  R2M        01:10:29 +26:20
38. 20245 Marko Pungar              Sõjakool  R2M        01:12:46 +28:37
39. 20244 Tarmo Luhaäär             Sõjakool  R2M        01:13:10 +29:01
40. 20242 Raido Kukk                Sõjakool  R2M        01:13:23 +29:14
41. 11674 Annette Sedman                      R2N        01:15:28 +31:19
42.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu     R2MV       01:15:56 +31:47
43. 18721 Peeter Napp                         R2MV       01:16:26 +32:17
44. 20026 Ingmar Viires             Sõjakool  R2M        01:16:50 +32:41
45. 20025 Kalev Marten Raave        Sõjakool  R2M        01:19:22 +35:13
46. 20027 Janar Kuusik              Sõjakool  R2M        01:19:25 +35:16
46. 19985 Martin Oja                Sõjakool  R2M        01:19:25 +35:16
48. 19994 Karl Masen                Sõjakool  R2M        01:19:30 +35:21
49.  9267 Taavi Urb                 Sõjakool  R2M        01:20:03 +35:54
50. 20013 Hannes Reinup             Sõjakool  R2M        01:21:36 +37:27
51.  1665 Meelike Pandis            Ilves     R2NV       01:23:58 +39:49
52. 20018 Marek Väli                Sõjakool  R2M        01:24:53 +40:44
53. 19993 Sander Karask             Sõjakool  R2M        01:25:03 +40:54
54.  7786 Taavi Arna                Sõjakool  R2M        01:28:23 +44:14
55. 18709 Janek Baidu?a             Sõjakool  R2M        01:28:24 +44:15
56. 18727 Janari Kasemets           Sõjakool  R2M        01:28:28 +44:19
57. 18712 Robert Laurand            Sõjakool  R2M        01:28:47 +44:38
58. 15708 Kristjan Muuli            Sõjakool  R2M        01:29:07 +44:58
59. 20236 Ivo Tamm                            R2M        01:29:16 +45:07
60. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ       R2M        01:30:33 +46:24
61.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu     R2MV       01:31:11 +47:02
62.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves     R2MV       01:44:59 +60:50
63. 19996 Kaido Jõgi                Sõjakool  R2M        01:46:46 +62:37
64. 18252 Mati Jänes                Sõjakool  R2M        01:46:52 +62:43
64. 18231 Kalle Kullman             OÜ Roosa GR2MV       01:46:52 +62:43
66. 18254 Margus Rätsep             Sõjakool  R2M        01:47:04 +62:55
#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.   211 Paavo Kaimre                        R3MV       00:36:29
 2.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu     R3M        00:37:42 +01:13
 3.  2515 Age Poom                            R3N        00:37:55 +01:26
 4.  4434 Kaspar Nummert            Kape      R3M        00:38:47 +02:18
 5.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKR3MV       00:39:30 +03:01
 6. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK KeskeakR3MV       00:39:39 +03:10
 7. 11543 Andres Vilgota            Tartu     R3M        00:41:53 +05:24
 8. 18700 Jaan Jagomägi             REGIO     R3MV       00:42:15 +05:46
 9.  9175 Rain Kivisik                        R3MV       00:42:33 +06:04
10.  5078 Toivo Põld                Saint GobaR3MVV      00:43:20 +06:51
11.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves     R3NV       00:43:26 +06:57
12.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  R3MVV      00:46:39 +10:10
13.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH       R3MVV      00:47:23 +10:54
14.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      R3MVV      00:47:26 +10:57
15.  1623 Kaari Simson              Ilves     R3NV       00:47:44 +11:15
16.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu     R3MV       00:48:10 +11:41
17.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape      R3MV       00:48:21 +11:52
18. 19310 Ove Tikk                  Castanea  R3MV       00:48:54 +12:25
19.  6095 Virko Lepmets                       R3MV       00:50:06 +13:37
20. 19607 Pille Arro                Nõo alevikR3N        00:50:46 +14:17
21.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI     R3MVV      00:51:16 +14:47
22.  7708 Jüri Luha                           R3MVV      00:52:01 +15:32
23.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape      R3NV       00:52:12 +15:43
24. 20241 Pauli Heikkilä            TÜ        R3MV       00:52:36 +16:07
25.  5153 Neeme Nurm                          R3M        00:55:30 +19:01
26.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu     R3MVV      00:55:42 +19:13
27. 15197 Sven Heiberg              CyberneticR3MV       00:55:57 +19:28
28. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA      R3NV       00:56:59 +20:30
29. 13950 Mart Kals                           R3M        00:57:15 +20:46
30. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA      R3N        00:59:21 +22:52
31. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu     R3MV       00:59:25 +22:56
32.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     R3NVV      01:00:48 +24:19
33.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                       R3MV       01:01:00 +24:31
34. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu     R3N        01:03:11 +26:42
35.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK    R3NV       01:03:31 +27:02
36.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras    R3NN       01:03:51 +27:22
37.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves     R3NV       01:04:29 +28:00
38.  5205 Meeli Pällin                        R3N        01:04:54 +28:25
39.   791 Toomas Puss               SK Visa   R3MVV      01:05:38 +29:09
40.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                       R3MVV      01:07:32 +31:03
41. 13663 Katrin Gabrel             Tartu     R3NV       01:09:21 +32:52
42.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu     R3NV       01:10:24 +33:55
43. 11985 Anne Rohtmets             SA TÜK    R3NV       01:10:42 +34:13
44. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ NaisR3NV       01:10:59 +34:30
45. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech  R3M        01:11:01 +34:32
46.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ AlkraneR3M        01:11:18 +34:49
47. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ       R3N        01:11:32 +35:03
48.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                        R3M        01:11:34 +35:05
49.  6111 Esta Tamm                           R3NV       01:11:35 +35:06
50. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu ÜlikR3M        01:12:52 +36:23
51.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves     R3NVV      01:13:10 +36:41
52.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape      R3NV       01:13:59 +37:30
53. 19708 Marii Ojastu                        R3N        01:14:10 +37:41
54.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves     R3NVV      01:16:40 +40:11
55. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu     R3MN       01:20:36 +44:07
56. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Tartu     R3NV       01:20:56 +44:27
57.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves     R3NVV      01:21:33 +45:04
58. 20199 Piret Konsin                        R3N        01:39:22 +62:53
58. 16267 Nele Rajasaar                       R3N        01:39:22 +62:53
60.  9903 Terje Kalve               Valga HaigR3NV       01:49:15 +72:46
61.  8195 Anneli Tiirik                       R3NV       02:10:48 +94:19
62.  5051 Kaire Ruul                Ilves     R3NV       02:10:54 +94:25
#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 12 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves     R4NN       00:28:49
 2.   227 Jaan Miljan               Kape      R4MVV      00:39:12 +10:23
 3.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH       R4NVV      00:42:05 +13:16
 4. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                           R4MV       00:43:23 +14:34
 5.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH       R4NVV      00:46:49 +18:00
 6. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-KuuR4N        00:48:23 +19:34
 7. 16606 Liile Jõgi                WM        R4NV       00:49:13 +20:24
 8. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti EnerR4M        00:54:32 +25:43
 9. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio     R4NV       00:54:34 +25:45
10.  3849 Liis Uiboupin             LUS       R4N        00:56:05 +27:16
11.  8182 Eva-Kaia Vabamäe          Tartu ÜlikR4N        00:56:08 +27:19
12. 17659 Kairi Kivistik            Tartu     R4N        01:01:09 +32:20
13. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu ÜlikR4NVV      01:01:20 +32:31
14. 10262 Birgit Selge              TÜ        R4N        01:07:57 +39:08
15.   915 Ergo Nõmmiste             Kape      R4MVV      01:15:05 +46:16
15. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA      R4NV       01:15:05 +46:16
17. 15849 Siret Pärnpuu             MRG       R4NN       01:15:10 +46:21
18. 11933 Tiia Tomson                         R4NN       01:26:29 +57:40
19. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu     R4MN       01:27:33 +58:44
20. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna R4MN       01:50:12 +81:23
#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 8 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG       R5MN       00:22:45
 2.  7749 Tõnis Kure                Kape      R5MN       00:25:21 +02:36
 3. 17818 Alice Ellamik             MHG       R5N        00:27:16 +04:31
 4.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves     R5NN       00:29:18 +06:33
 5. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves     R5NN       00:29:22 +06:37
 6. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves     R5MN       00:29:36 +06:51
 7. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linnR5MN       00:30:53 +08:08
 8. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras    R5MN       00:33:50 +11:05
 9.  9910 Maire Pärn                Ilves     R5NN       00:40:35 +17:50
10.  4940 Ago Pabut                           R5MV       01:07:34 +44:49
#6 Course (R6MN,R6NN): 5 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu     R6NN       00:20:21
 2. 17454 Helena Rull               Tartu     R6NN       00:31:16 +10:55
#7 Course (R7A): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT    R7A        00:14:30
 1.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT    R7A        00:14:30 +00:00
 1. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT    R7A        00:14:30 +00:00
 4. 18855 Kristi Esperk             Tartu     R7A        01:00:06 +45:36
 5. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu     R7A        01:27:33 +73:03
 5.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu ÜlikR7A        01:27:33 +73:03

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 8/8/2013 9:49:29 AM OK Ilves