Välgi neljapäevak

01.08/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Uve Nummert
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 19 KP 8.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 73)  16.( 74)  17.( 75)  18.( 76)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Järveoja           00:58:00 17:44:33   00:28  2  02:07  2  03:55  2  10:07  2  12:56  1  19:11  1  21:42  1  30:00  1  32:20  1  36:16  1  37:56  1  46:39  1  48:34  1  50:20  1  52:07  1  54:12  1  54:55  1  56:55  1  57:51  1  58:00  1 00:58:00
    2790 Kobras                    R1M            00:28  2  01:39  3  01:48  2  06:12  2  02:49  2  06:15  2  02:31  1  08:18  2  02:20  2  03:56  1  01:40  1  08:43  4  01:55  2  01:46  5  01:47  2  02:05  3  00:43  1  02:00  2  00:56  2  00:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Mirme              00:58:48 18:15:53   00:30  4  01:48  1  03:45  1  09:56  1  15:03  2  20:56  2  23:27  2  31:03  2  33:14  2  38:00  2  39:44  2  47:44  2  49:34  2  50:46  2  52:56  2  54:56  2  55:42  2  57:38  2  58:34  2  58:48  2 00:58:48
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            00:30  4  01:18  1  01:57  3  06:11  1  05:07  6  05:53  1  02:31  1  07:36  1  02:11  1  04:46  4  01:44  2  08:00  1  01:50  1  01:12  1  02:10  5  02:00  1  00:46  4  01:56  1  00:56  2  00:14  7
                                                  00:02    -00:21     00:09    -00:01     02:18    -00:22     00:00    -00:42    -00:09     00:50     00:04    -00:43    -00:05    -00:34     00:23    -00:05     00:03    -00:04     00:00     00:05   
 3. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:07:51 17:58:37   00:50  7  02:26  3  04:53  4  13:10  5  16:16  5  23:30  5  26:41  5  37:09  5  40:03  5  44:47  4  46:39  4  55:21  3  57:37  3  59:30  3  61:25  3  63:53  3  64:40  3  66:43  3  67:43  3  67:51  3 01:07:51
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            00:50  7  01:36  2  02:27  6  08:17  5  03:06  3  07:14  6  03:11  6  10:28  5  02:54  5  04:44  3  01:52  3  08:42  2  02:16  3  01:53  7  01:55  4  02:28  6  00:47  5  02:03  4  01:00  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:22    -00:03     00:39     02:05     00:17     00:59     00:40     02:10     00:34     00:48     00:12    -00:01     00:21     00:07     00:08     00:23     00:04     00:03     00:04    -00:01   
 4. Aron Trumm                01:09:25 18:16:17   00:29  3  02:30  4  05:11  6  12:51  4  15:36  4  22:41  4  25:35  4  34:27  3  37:34  3  41:37  3  43:59  3  55:33  4  58:39  4  60:27  4  62:05  4  64:17  4  65:01  4  67:03  4  69:15  4  69:25  4 01:09:25
   13829 Suusahullud               R1M            00:29  3  02:01  4  02:41  7  07:40  3  02:45  1  07:05  5  02:54  4  08:52  3  03:07  7  04:03  2  02:22  5  11:34  7  03:06  4  01:48  6  01:38  1  02:12  4  00:44  2  02:02  3  02:12  7  00:10  5
                                                  00:01     00:22     00:53     01:28    -00:04     00:50     00:23     00:34     00:47     00:07     00:42     02:51     01:11     00:02    -00:09     00:07     00:01     00:02     01:16     00:01   
 5. Arvi Anton                01:15:03 18:01:22   00:34  5  03:06  6  05:10  5  16:57  7  23:32  7  29:52  7  32:34  7  42:11  6  44:56  6  50:14  6  52:11  6  61:21  6  64:58  6  66:34  6  68:23  5  70:25  5  71:16  5  73:37  5  74:54  5  75:03  5 01:15:03
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  R1M            00:34  5  02:32  6  02:04  4  11:47  7  06:35  7  06:20  3  02:42  3  09:37  4  02:45  4  05:18  5  01:57  4  09:10  5  03:37  5  01:36  2  01:49  3  02:02  2  00:51  7  02:21  5  01:17  6  00:09  3
                                                  00:06     00:53     00:16     05:35     03:46     00:05     00:11     01:19     00:25     01:22     00:17     00:27     01:42    -00:10     00:02    -00:03     00:08     00:21     00:21     00:00   
 6. Ats Uiboupin              01:15:50 18:10:46   00:23  1  02:33  5  04:16  3  12:07  3  15:32  3  22:07  3  25:02  3  36:37  4  39:16  4  44:58  5  47:53  5  56:35  5  64:39  5  66:16  5  68:53  6  71:14  6  71:59  6  74:53  6  75:42  6  75:50  6 01:15:50
    3373 Võru                      R1M            00:23  1  02:10  5  01:43  1  07:51  4  03:25  5  06:35  4  02:55  5  11:35  6  02:39  3  05:42  7  02:55  7  08:42  2  08:04  7  01:37  3  02:37  6  02:21  5  00:45  3  02:54  6  00:49  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:05     00:31    -00:05     01:39     00:36     00:20     00:24     03:17     00:19     01:46     01:15    -00:01     06:09    -00:09     00:50     00:16     00:02     00:54    -00:07    -00:01   
 7. Kaarel Piip               01:39:46 17:26:18   00:40  6  03:14  7  05:29  7  14:32  6  17:49  6  25:24  6  29:52  6  52:53  7  55:49  7  61:21  7  64:03  7  75:05  7  79:34  7  81:17  7  85:01  7  94:12  7  95:01  7  98:25  7  99:35  7  99:46  7 01:39:46
    3855 Ilves                     R1M            00:40  6  02:34  7  02:15  5  09:03  6  03:17  4  07:35  7  04:28  7  23:01  7  02:56  6  05:32  6  02:42  6  11:02  6  04:29  6  01:43  4  03:44  7  09:11  7  00:49  6  03:24  7  01:10  5  00:11  6
                                                  00:12     00:55     00:27     02:51     00:28     01:20     01:57     14:43     00:36     01:36     01:02     02:19     02:34    -00:03     01:57     07:06     00:06     01:24     00:14     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     00:23     01:18     01:43     06:11     02:45     05:53     02:31     07:36     02:11     03:56     01:40     08:00     01:50     01:12     01:38     02:00     00:43     01:56     00:49     00:08   00:54:23

R1MN Course (1): 19 KP 8.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 73)  16.( 74)  17.( 75)  18.( 76)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andres Saetalu            01:03:49 17:16:18   00:30  3  02:10  2  04:08  2  11:28  1  14:27  1  21:14  1  24:10  1  33:23  1  35:43  1  40:14  1  42:03  1  51:29  1  53:25  1  55:01  1  56:58  1  59:06  1  59:53  1  62:33  1  63:40  1  63:49  1 01:03:49
   17048 Tammed                    R1MN           00:30  3  01:40  2  01:58  1  07:20  1  02:59  3  06:47  2  02:56  1  09:13  2  02:20  1  04:31  2  01:49  1  09:26  2  01:56  1  01:36  2  01:57  2  02:08  2  00:47  2  02:40  2  01:07  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rimmo Rõõm                01:10:13 18:16:14   00:28  1  02:40  3  05:20  3  13:08  3  15:44  2  22:27  2  25:29  2  34:27  2  37:31  2  41:31  2  43:52  2  54:16  2  59:09  2  60:27  2  62:05  2  64:08  2  64:50  2  66:59  2  70:06  2  70:13  2 01:10:13
    5728 Ilves                     R1MN           00:28  1  02:12  3  02:40  3  07:48  2  02:36  1  06:43  1  03:02  2  08:58  1  03:04  3  04:00  1  02:21  3  10:24  3  04:53  3  01:18  1  01:38  1  02:03  1  00:42  1  02:09  1  03:07  3  00:07  1
                                                 -00:02     00:32     00:42     00:28    -00:23    -00:04     00:06    -00:15     00:44    -00:31     00:32     00:58     02:57    -00:18    -00:19    -00:05    -00:05    -00:31     02:00    -00:02   
 3. Hendrik Rull              01:15:26 17:42:01   00:29  2  01:58  1  04:01  1  12:52  2  15:45  3  22:51  3  26:45  3  36:30  3  39:02  3  45:43  3  47:50  3  56:55  3  59:18  3  61:15  3  63:22  3  66:38  3  67:30  3  74:14  3  75:17  3  75:26  3 01:15:26
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           00:29  2  01:29  1  02:03  2  08:51  3  02:53  2  07:06  3  03:54  3  09:45  3  02:32  2  06:41  3  02:07  2  09:05  1  02:23  2  01:57  3  02:07  3  03:16  3  00:52  3  06:44  3  01:03  1  00:09  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:11     00:05     01:31    -00:06     00:19     00:58     00:32     00:12     02:10     00:18    -00:21     00:27     00:21     00:10     01:08     00:05     04:04    -00:04     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     00:28     01:29     01:58     07:20     02:36     06:43     02:56     08:58     02:20     04:00     01:49     09:05     01:56     01:18     01:38     02:03     00:42     02:09     01:03     00:07   01:00:38

R1MV Course (1): 19 KP 8.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 73)  16.( 74)  17.( 75)  18.( 76)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:53:52 18:25:05   00:27  2  01:38  1  03:14  1  09:16  1  11:52  1  17:27  1  19:49  1  27:25  1  30:12  1  34:28  1  36:04  1  43:42  1  45:33  1  46:41  1  48:10  1  50:12  1  50:48  1  52:45  1  53:40  1  53:52  1 00:53:52
    1326 Ilves                     R1MV           00:27  2  01:11  1  01:36  1  06:02  1  02:36  4  05:35  1  02:22  1  07:36  1  02:47  7  04:16  2  01:36  1  07:38  1  01:51  1  01:08  1  01:29  1  02:02  1  00:36  1  01:57  1  00:55  1  00:12 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Ellamik             01:01:59 18:05:18   00:29  7  02:05  6  04:26  4  12:28  5  15:03  5  21:22  3  24:03  3  32:27  2  34:50  3  39:20  2  41:28  2  50:48  2  52:56  2  54:05  2  56:03  2  58:06  2  58:46  2  60:53  2  61:48  2  61:59  2 01:01:59
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           00:29  7  01:36  7  02:21  6  08:02  6  02:35  2  06:19  2  02:41  3  08:24  3  02:23  3  04:30  3  02:08  6  09:20  4  02:08  3  01:09  2  01:58  3  02:03  2  00:40  2  02:07  2  00:55  1  00:11  7
                                                  00:02     00:25     00:45     02:00    -00:01     00:44     00:19     00:48    -00:24     00:14     00:32     01:42     00:17     00:01     00:29     00:01     00:04     00:10     00:00    -00:01   
 3. Allar Kivil               01:05:22 17:15:49   00:34  9  02:42 11  04:40  7  12:42  7  15:17  6  21:51  4  24:18  4  32:38  3  34:42  2  39:39  3  41:32  3  51:48  3  53:48  3  55:56  3  58:15  3  60:59  3  61:51  3  64:12  3  65:14  3  65:22  3 01:05:22
    4978 LSF PT                    R1MV           00:34  9  02:08 12  01:58  2  08:02  6  02:35  2  06:34  4  02:27  2  08:20  2  02:04  1  04:57  6  01:53  3  10:16  9  02:00  2  02:08 10  02:19 10  02:44  4  00:52  9  02:21  5  01:02  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:07     00:57     00:22     02:00    -00:01     00:59     00:05     00:44    -00:43     00:41     00:17     02:38     00:09     01:00     00:50     00:42     00:16     00:24     00:07    -00:04   
 4. Heno Ivanov               01:06:51 17:41:36   00:33  8  02:07  7  04:33  6  11:56  4  14:59  3  22:04  5  24:56  5  33:35  4  36:00  4  40:47  4  43:07  4  53:38  4  56:05  4  57:54  4  60:00  4  62:16  4  63:08  4  65:37  4  66:41  4  66:51  4 01:06:51
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           00:33  8  01:34  5  02:26  8  07:23  3  03:03  7  07:05  7  02:52  5  08:39  4  02:25  4  04:47  5  02:20  8  10:31 10  02:27  6  01:49  6  02:06  7  02:16  3  00:52  9  02:29  6  01:04  6  00:10  5
                                                  00:06     00:23     00:50     01:21     00:27     01:30     00:30     01:03    -00:22     00:31     00:44     02:53     00:36     00:41     00:37     00:14     00:16     00:32     00:09    -00:02   
 5. Andres Hummal             01:09:49 18:49:44   00:35 10  02:04  5  04:19  3  11:51  3  14:59  3  22:35  6  25:34  6  35:09  5  37:29  5  43:49  5  46:25  5  55:29  5  57:55  5  59:30  5  61:33  5  64:30  5  65:28  5  68:14  5  69:40  5  69:49  5 01:09:49
    9466 KUNDA OK                  R1MV           00:35 10  01:29  4  02:15  4  07:32  4  03:08  9  07:36 10  02:59  7  09:35  5  02:20  2  06:20 12  02:36 10  09:04  3  02:26  5  01:35  4  02:03  6  02:57  7  00:58 11  02:46  8  01:26 12  00:09  3
                                                  00:08     00:18     00:39     01:30     00:32     02:01     00:37     01:59    -00:27     02:04     01:00     01:26     00:35     00:27     00:34     00:55     00:22     00:49     00:31    -00:03   
 6. Mati Tikerpuu             01:10:31 17:56:23   00:36 11  02:24  9  04:53  9  12:31  6  15:34  7  22:47  7  25:47  7  37:10  6  40:27  6  45:41  6  47:37  6  57:28  6  59:56  6  61:26  6  63:28  6  66:18  6  67:03  6  69:16  6  70:20  6  70:31  6 01:10:31
    4274 Sõjakool                  R1MV           00:36 11  01:48  9  02:29  9  07:38  5  03:03  7  07:13  9  03:00  8  11:23  8  03:17  9  05:14  8  01:56  4  09:51  7  02:28  7  01:30  3  02:02  5  02:50  6  00:45  3  02:13  4  01:04  6  00:11  7
                                                  00:09     00:37     00:53     01:36     00:27     01:38     00:38     03:47     00:30     00:58     00:20     02:13     00:37     00:22     00:33     00:48     00:09     00:16     00:09    -00:01   
 7. Raul Kangur               01:15:02 18:12:47   00:26  1  01:39  2  03:42  2  09:53  2  13:04  2  19:51  2  22:35  2  39:58  8  42:45  8  46:52  7  48:35  7  58:31  7  60:40  7  63:21  7  65:15  7  70:08  7  70:58  7  73:50  7  74:53  7  75:02  7 01:15:02
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           00:26  1  01:13  2  02:03  3  06:11  2  03:11 10  06:47  6  02:44  4  17:23 13  02:47  7  04:07  1  01:43  2  09:56  8  02:09  4  02:41 12  01:54  2  04:53 13  00:50  7  02:52  9  01:03  5  00:09  3
                                                 -00:01     00:02     00:27     00:09     00:35     01:12     00:22     09:47     00:00    -00:09     00:07     02:18     00:18     01:33     00:25     02:51     00:14     00:55     00:08    -00:03   
 8. Kalev Liiv                01:22:22 17:56:13   00:36 11  02:29 10  04:52  8  13:08  8  16:39  8  24:15  9  28:11  9  39:55  7  42:40  7  47:20  8  49:17  8  58:53  8  66:11  8  67:56  8  71:02  8  76:41  8  77:29  8  81:01  8  82:12  8  82:22  8 01:22:22
    5061                           R1MV           00:36 11  01:53 10  02:23  7  08:16  8  03:31 12  07:36 10  03:56 10  11:44  9  02:45  6  04:40  4  01:57  5  09:36  6  07:18 13  01:45  5  03:06 12  05:39 14  00:48  4  03:32 13  01:11  9  00:10  5
                                                  00:09     00:42     00:47     02:14     00:55     02:01     01:34     04:08    -00:02     00:24     00:21     01:58     05:27     00:37     01:37     03:37     00:12     01:35     00:16    -00:02   
 9. Andres Pae                01:23:28 17:46:42   00:27  2  02:14  8  04:30  5  13:58  9  16:49  9  23:20  8  28:04  8  43:38  9  46:14  9  51:29  9  56:32  9  65:29  9  69:29  9  71:24  9  73:22  9  77:46  9  78:37  9  82:02  9  83:15  9  83:28  9 01:23:28
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           00:27  2  01:47  8  02:16  5  09:28  9  02:51  6  06:31  3  04:44 12  15:34 12  02:36  5  05:15  9  05:03 13  08:57  2  04:00 12  01:55  9  01:58  3  04:24 12  00:51  8  03:25 11  01:13 10  00:13 13
                                                  00:00     00:36     00:40     03:26     00:15     00:56     02:22     07:58    -00:11     00:59     03:27     01:19     02:09     00:47     00:29     02:22     00:15     01:28     00:18     00:01   
10. Allar Padari              01:24:31 17:53:49   00:27  2  02:01  4  08:03 14  24:19 14  27:31 14  34:17 14  37:11 12  48:11 11  51:47 10  57:56 10  60:36 10  70:06 10  73:05 10  74:55 10  77:11 10  80:26 10  81:15 10  83:23 10  84:23 10  84:31 10 01:24:31
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           00:27  2  01:34  5  06:02 14  16:16 13  03:12 11  06:46  5  02:54  6  11:00  7  03:36 10  06:09 10  02:40 11  09:30  5  02:59  9  01:50  7  02:16  9  03:15  8  00:49  6  02:08  3  01:00  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:23     04:26     10:14     00:36     01:11     00:32     03:24     00:49     01:53     01:04     01:52     01:08     00:42     00:47     01:13     00:13     00:11     00:05    -00:04   
11. Alar Virumäe              01:32:39 16:59:30   00:28  6  01:53  3  05:58 12  20:51 12  23:11 10  30:18 10  35:35 10  51:04 12  54:45 12  59:44 12  62:19 12  77:53 12  80:45 12  82:38 12  85:06 12  87:55 12  88:43 11  91:13 11  92:27 11  92:39 11 01:32:39
    9612 Tartu                     R1MV           00:28  6  01:25  3  04:05 13  14:53 12  02:20  1  07:07  8  05:17 13  15:29 11  03:41 11  04:59  7  02:35  9  15:34 14  02:52  8  01:53  8  02:28 11  02:49  5  00:48  4  02:30  7  01:14 11  00:12 11
                                                  00:01     00:14     02:29     08:51    -00:16     01:32     02:55     07:53     00:54     00:43     00:59     07:56     01:01     00:45     00:59     00:47     00:12     00:33     00:19     00:00   
12. Margus Tilgar             01:33:45 17:44:43   00:27  2  02:48 13  05:18 10  21:43 13  24:28 12  32:24 11  36:07 11  47:03 10  52:42 11  58:55 11  61:03 11  71:52 11  75:45 11  82:15 11  84:24 11  87:49 11  88:56 12  92:24 12  93:34 12  93:45 12 01:33:45
    8222                           R1MV           00:27  2  02:21 14  02:30 10  16:25 14  02:45  5  07:56 12  03:43  9  10:56  6  05:39 14  06:13 11  02:08  6  10:49 11  03:53 11  06:30 13  02:09  8  03:25  9  01:07 12  03:28 12  01:10  8  00:11  7
                                                  00:00     01:10     00:54     10:23     00:09     02:21     01:21     03:20     02:52     01:57     00:32     03:11     02:02     05:22     00:40     01:23     00:31     01:31     00:15    -00:01   
13. Arvo Kivikas              01:40:29 17:04:17   00:49 14  02:42 11  06:10 13  19:27 10  23:42 11  33:27 12  37:57 13  51:22 13  55:42 13  63:33 13  66:54 13  81:24 13  84:43 13  87:05 13  90:21 13  93:48 13  95:15 13  98:29 13 100:13 13 100:29 13 01:40:29
     247 Ilves                     R1MV           00:49 14  01:53 10  03:28 12  13:17 10  04:15 13  09:45 14  04:30 11  13:25 10  04:20 13  07:51 13  03:21 12  14:30 13  03:19 10  02:22 11  03:16 13  03:27 10  01:27 14  03:14 10  01:44 14  00:16 14
                                                  00:22     00:42     01:52     07:15     01:39     04:10     02:08     05:49     01:33     03:35     01:45     06:52     01:28     01:14     01:47     01:25     00:51     01:17     00:49     00:04   
14. Andres Saetalu            02:39:23 16:57:42   00:42 13  02:50 14  05:41 11  20:32 11  25:28 13  34:03 13  41:42 14  95:54 14 100:09 14 108:36 14 115:24 14 128:46 14 138:09 14 145:10 14 148:31 14 152:36 14 153:44 14 157:37 14 159:12 14 159:23 14 02:39:23
   16083 Tartu                     R1MV           00:42 13  02:08 12  02:51 11  14:51 11  04:56 14  08:35 13  07:39 14  54:12 14  04:15 12  08:27 14  06:48 14  13:22 12  09:23 14  07:01 14  03:21 14  04:05 11  01:08 13  03:53 14  01:35 13  00:11  7
                                                  00:15     00:57     01:15     08:49     02:20     03:00     05:17     46:36     01:28     04:11     05:12     05:44     07:32     05:53     01:52     02:03     00:32     01:56     00:40    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     00:26     01:11     01:36     06:02     02:20     05:35     02:22     07:36     02:04     04:07     01:36     07:38     01:51     01:08     01:29     02:02     00:36     01:57     00:55     00:08   00:52:39

R2M Course (2): 17 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 78)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 70)   9.( 74)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  12.( 58)  13.( 71)  14.( 75)  15.( 57)  16.( 76)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:44:09 17:42:33   00:24  1  01:30  1  04:41  5  10:05  3  12:30  2  15:53  2  18:12  2  26:49  1  29:42  1  31:44  1  34:38  1  35:28  1  37:49  1  38:52  1  40:39  1  42:59  1  43:57  1  44:09  1 00:44:09
    3396 Võru                      R2M            00:24  1  01:06  1  03:11 13  05:24  2  02:25  1  03:23  1  02:19  6  08:37  1  02:53  2  02:02  1  02:54 17  00:50  1  02:21  1  01:03  6  01:47 27  02:20  9  00:58  3  00:12 26
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Burget             00:48:54 17:48:49   00:28  4  01:54  4  04:05  4  11:21  7  14:51  8  18:47  7  20:57  6  30:56  3  34:08  3  36:34  2  38:25  2  39:16  2  42:11  2  43:12  2  44:09  2  47:41  2  48:46  2  48:54  2 00:48:54
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            00:28  4  01:26  5  02:11  3  07:16 11  03:30  9  03:56  4  02:10  3  09:59  3  03:12  4  02:26  3  01:51  2  00:51  2  02:55 10  01:01  4  00:57  3  03:32 35  01:05  6  00:08  2
                                                  00:04     00:20    -01:00     01:52     01:05     00:33    -00:09     01:22     00:19     00:24    -01:03     00:01     00:34    -00:02    -00:50     01:12     00:07    -00:04   
 3. Mattias Puusepp           00:52:10 18:19:52   00:27  3  01:40  2  03:41  1  08:56  1  11:37  1  15:03  1  17:02  1  30:12  2  33:04  2  39:10  5  40:39  3  41:34  3  47:39  6  48:30  6  49:23  6  51:06  5  52:00  3  52:10  3 00:52:10
    3395 Võru                      R2M            00:27  3  01:13  2  02:01  2  05:15  1  02:41  2  03:26  2  01:59  1  13:10 22  02:52  1  06:06 34  01:29  1  00:55  5  06:05 24  00:51  1  00:53  1  01:43  1  00:54  1  00:10 18
                                                  00:03     00:07    -01:10    -00:09     00:16     00:03    -00:20     04:33    -00:01     04:04    -01:25     00:05     03:44    -00:12    -00:54    -00:37    -00:04    -00:02   
 4. Mihkel Oviir              00:52:31 17:54:54   00:26  2  01:41  3  04:04  3  10:37  4  13:53  4  17:59  4  20:54  5  31:06  4  37:59  7  40:12  6  42:06  6  43:05  6  45:45  4  46:44  3  48:12  4  50:45  4  52:17  4  52:31  4 00:52:31
   12680 Alpiklubi Firn            R2M            00:26  2  01:15  3  02:23  6  06:33  6  03:16  6  04:06  5  02:55 16  10:12  4  06:53 35  02:13  2  01:54  3  00:59 10  02:40  3  00:59  2  01:28 15  02:33 23  01:32 26  00:14 35
                                                  00:02     00:09    -00:48     01:09     00:51     00:43     00:36     01:35     04:00     00:11    -01:00     00:09     00:19    -00:04    -00:19     00:13     00:34     00:02   
 5. Ahto Sklave               00:53:00 17:36:54   00:33 10  02:02  6  04:57  9  11:03  6  14:05  5  17:51  3  20:41  4  31:28  5  35:32  4  39:02  3  41:34  5  42:43  5  45:13  3  46:46  4  47:49  3  49:50  3  52:48  5  53:00  5 00:53:00
    3257                           R2M            00:33 10  01:29  7  02:55  8  06:06  5  03:02  5  03:46  3  02:50 15  10:47  5  04:04 13  03:30 14  02:32 10  01:09 16  02:30  2  01:33 11  01:03  5  02:01  2  02:58 38  00:12 26
                                                  00:09     00:23    -00:16     00:42     00:37     00:23     00:31     02:10     01:11     01:28    -00:22     00:19     00:09     00:30    -00:44    -00:19     02:00     00:00   
 6. Aare Aan                  00:53:02 17:30:18   00:29  5  02:22 12  04:41  5  11:29  8  14:23  6  18:32  6  20:57  6  32:21  7  35:55  6  40:38  7  42:47  7  43:57  7  46:52  5  48:05  5  49:15  5  51:32  6  52:51  6  53:02  6 00:53:02
   15190 Ilves                     R2M            00:29  5  01:53 13  02:19  5  06:48  7  02:54  3  04:09  7  02:25  7  11:24  7  03:34  6  04:43 30  02:09  4  01:10 17  02:55 10  01:13  7  01:10  8  02:17  7  01:19 16  00:11 22
                                                  00:05     00:47    -00:52     01:24     00:29     00:46     00:06     02:47     00:41     02:41    -00:45     00:20     00:34     00:10    -00:37    -00:03     00:21    -00:01   
 7. Mart Sildnik              00:54:34 18:06:20   00:29  5  02:26 13  04:44  7  10:39  5  13:37  3  18:04  5  20:19  3  32:00  6  35:54  5  39:05  4  41:17  4  42:18  4  47:47  7  49:06  7  51:15  7  53:21  7  54:26  7  54:34  7 00:54:34
   18406 Sõjakool                  R2M            00:29  5  01:57 14  02:18  4  05:55  4  02:58  4  04:27  9  02:15  5  11:41  9  03:54  9  03:11  7  02:12  5  01:01 12  05:29 20  01:19  9  02:09 36  02:06  4  01:05  6  00:08  2
                                                  00:05     00:51    -00:53     00:31     00:33     01:04    -00:04     03:04     01:01     01:09    -00:42     00:11     03:08     00:16     00:22    -00:14     00:07    -00:04   
 8. Oliver Ojasoo             00:55:27 17:31:37   00:36 13  02:03  7  04:53  8  12:13 10  15:40 10  19:47  8  22:32  8  34:23  8  38:35  8  42:16  8  45:14  8  46:20  8  49:12  8  50:27  8  51:33  8  54:00  8  55:15  8  55:27  8 00:55:27
    2707 Kobras                    R2M            00:36 13  01:27  6  02:50  7  07:20 12  03:27  8  04:07  6  02:45 14  11:51 10  04:12 15  03:41 17  02:58 18  01:06 14  02:52  7  01:15  8  01:06  7  02:27 15  01:15 12  00:12 26
                                                  00:12     00:21    -00:21     01:56     01:02     00:44     00:26     03:14     01:19     01:39     00:04     00:16     00:31     00:12    -00:41     00:07     00:17     00:00   
 9. Lauri Eskor               00:56:52 17:24:50   00:35 11  02:10  8  05:22 10  12:10  9  15:30  9  21:25  9  24:39  9  36:41  9  40:40  9  43:26  9  45:47  9  46:53  9  50:17  9  51:38  9  53:11  9  55:29  9  56:42  9  56:52  9 00:56:52
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            00:35 11  01:35  9  03:12 14  06:48  7  03:20  7  05:55 16  03:14 20  12:02 15  03:59 12  02:46  5  02:21  8  01:06 14  03:24 12  01:21 10  01:33 21  02:18  8  01:13 10  00:10 18
                                                  00:11     00:29     00:01     01:24     00:55     02:32     00:55     03:25     01:06     00:44    -00:33     00:16     01:03     00:18    -00:14    -00:02     00:15    -00:02   
10. Karl Laur                 01:04:16 18:26:55   01:37 35  03:41 21  07:38 18  16:31 19  20:27 18  25:05 12  27:32 10  40:17 10  45:31 11  49:03 10  51:15 10  52:13 10  57:29 10  58:28 10  59:58 10  62:30 10  64:08 10  64:16 10 01:04:16
   19997 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:37 35  02:04 19  03:57 17  08:53 18  03:56 12  04:38 10  02:27  8  12:45 18  05:14 21  03:32 16  02:12  5  00:58  8  05:16 17  00:59  2  01:30 17  02:32 22  01:38 29  00:08  2
                                                  01:13     00:58     00:46     03:29     01:31     01:15     00:08     04:08     02:21     01:30    -00:42     00:08     02:55    -00:04    -00:17     00:12     00:40    -00:04   
11. Erkki Tuul                01:05:23 18:25:49   00:31  8  02:11  9  09:46 32  16:49 21  21:30 21  26:14 14  28:41 12  41:25 11  46:36 13  50:06 12  52:20 11  53:15 11  58:30 11  59:32 11  60:59 11  63:32 11  65:15 11  65:23 11 01:05:23
   12028 KL Tallinna Malev         R2M            00:31  8  01:40 11  07:35 38  07:03 10  04:41 24  04:44 11  02:27  8  12:44 17  05:11 20  03:30 14  02:14  7  00:55  5  05:15 16  01:02  5  01:27 12  02:33 23  01:43 31  00:08  2
                                                  00:07     00:34     04:24     01:39     02:16     01:21     00:08     04:07     02:18     01:28    -00:40     00:05     02:54    -00:01    -00:20     00:13     00:45    -00:04   
12. Valdo Hälvin              01:05:31 18:09:21   00:41 16  01:58  5  03:47  2  09:31  2  14:32  7  33:54 30  36:07 24  45:41 16  49:08 15  51:44 13  55:05 14  56:00 14  58:43 12  60:51 12  61:49 12  64:04 12  65:24 12  65:31 12 01:05:31
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            00:41 16  01:17  4  01:49  1  05:44  3  05:01 28  19:22 38  02:13  4  09:34  2  03:27  5  02:36  4  03:21 26  00:55  5  02:43  4  02:08 26  00:58  4  02:15  6  01:20 18  00:07  1
                                                  00:17     00:11    -01:22     00:20     02:36     15:59    -00:06     00:57     00:34     00:34     00:27     00:05     00:22     01:05    -00:49    -00:05     00:22    -00:05   
13. Nikolai Moroxov           01:07:08 18:09:27   00:31  8  04:17 26  08:34 27  18:24 23  23:23 23  28:38 15  31:39 15  44:27 14  49:05 14  52:17 14  54:57 13  55:55 13  58:48 13  60:54 13  62:30 13  65:23 13  66:56 13  67:08 13 01:07:08
   18713 Sõjakool                  R2M            00:31  8  03:46 37  04:17 28  09:50 26  04:59 26  05:15 13  03:01 19  12:48 19  04:38 18  03:12  8  02:40 13  00:58  8  02:53  8  02:06 24  01:36 22  02:53 32  01:33 27  00:12 26
                                                  00:07     02:40     01:06     04:26     02:34     01:52     00:42     04:11     01:45     01:10    -00:14     00:08     00:32     01:03    -00:11     00:33     00:35     00:00   
14. Margus Freudenthal        01:09:08 18:05:55   00:35 11  02:49 17  05:55 13  14:48 13  18:31 12  25:12 13  29:36 13  41:49 13  45:59 12  49:25 11  53:00 12  54:11 12  62:23 16  64:20 16  65:24 14  67:27 14  68:57 14  69:08 14 01:09:08
   11197 Cyber                     R2M            00:35 11  02:14 23  03:06 11  08:53 18  03:43 11  06:41 17  04:24 34  12:13 16  04:10 14  03:26 12  03:35 33  01:11 18  08:12 31  01:57 18  01:04  6  02:03  3  01:30 23  00:11 22
                                                  00:11     01:08    -00:05     03:29     01:18     03:18     02:05     03:36     01:17     01:24     00:41     00:21     05:51     00:54    -00:43    -00:17     00:32    -00:01   
15. Krister Sooväli           01:10:27 18:06:05   04:55 37  07:37 37  11:58 38  21:47 35  26:46 34  32:01 23  35:01 23  47:51 19  52:28 20  55:40 18  58:19 19  59:18 16  62:11 15  64:17 14  65:53 15  68:46 15  70:17 15  70:27 15 01:10:27
   18389 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:55 37  02:42 24  04:21 33  09:49 25  04:59 26  05:15 13  03:00 18  12:50 20  04:37 17  03:12  8  02:39 12  00:59 10  02:53  8  02:06 24  01:36 22  02:53 32  01:31 25  00:10 18
                                                  04:31     01:36     01:10     04:25     02:34     01:52     00:41     04:13     01:44     01:10    -00:15     00:09     00:32     01:03    -00:11     00:33     00:33    -00:02   
16. Aso Licht                 01:10:29 18:06:07   04:52 36  07:40 38  11:57 37  21:44 34  26:48 35  32:00 22  34:57 21  47:50 18  52:30 21  55:42 19  58:13 17  59:18 16  62:08 14  64:18 15  65:55 16  68:47 16  70:17 15  70:29 16 01:10:29
   18253 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:52 36  02:48 28  04:17 28  09:47 23  05:04 29  05:12 12  02:57 17  12:53 21  04:40 19  03:12  8  02:31  9  01:05 13  02:50  6  02:10 27  01:37 24  02:52 31  01:30 23  00:12 26
                                                  04:28     01:42     01:06     04:23     02:39     01:49     00:38     04:16     01:47     01:10    -00:23     00:15     00:29     01:07    -00:10     00:32     00:32     00:00   
17. Marko Pungar              01:12:46 18:11:34   00:44 17  02:46 16  05:46 12  14:24 12  18:58 13  30:27 18  33:58 16  47:24 17  51:22 17  54:50 15  57:28 15  59:04 15  63:34 17  66:12 17  68:33 17  70:55 17  72:35 17  72:46 17 01:12:46
   20245 Sõjakool                  R2M            00:44 17  02:02 17  03:00  9  08:38 14  04:34 20  11:29 31  03:31 21  13:26 24  03:58 11  03:28 13  02:38 11  01:36 26  04:30 15  02:38 33  02:21 38  02:22 10  01:40 30  00:11 22
                                                  00:20     00:56    -00:11     03:14     02:09     08:06     01:12     04:49     01:05     01:26    -00:16     00:46     02:09     01:35     00:34     00:02     00:42    -00:01   
18. Tarmo Luhaäär             01:13:10 18:11:06   01:05 22  03:07 18  06:26 14  15:18 16  19:49 16  31:03 20  34:44 18  48:01 20  52:13 19  55:20 16  58:07 16  59:35 18  63:59 18  66:52 18  69:00 18  71:29 18  72:58 18  73:10 18 01:13:10
   20244 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:05 22  02:02 17  03:19 16  08:52 17  04:31 18  11:14 30  03:41 25  13:17 23  04:12 15  03:07  6  02:47 15  01:28 22  04:24 13  02:53 35  02:08 35  02:29 17  01:29 22  00:12 26
                                                  00:41     00:56     00:08     03:28     02:06     07:51     01:22     04:40     01:19     01:05    -00:07     00:38     02:03     01:50     00:21     00:09     00:31     00:00   
19. Raido Kukk                01:13:23 18:10:56   01:18 25  03:23 19  06:30 15  15:08 15  19:43 15  31:16 21  34:49 19  48:16 21  52:04 18  55:26 17  58:13 17  59:53 19  64:17 19  66:54 19  69:14 19  71:37 19  73:10 19  73:23 19 01:13:23
   20242 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:18 25  02:05 20  03:07 12  08:38 14  04:35 21  11:33 32  03:33 23  13:27 25  03:48  8  03:22 11  02:47 15  01:40 27  04:24 13  02:37 32  02:20 37  02:23 12  01:33 27  00:13 34
                                                  00:54     00:59    -00:04     03:14     02:10     08:10     01:14     04:50     00:55     01:20    -00:07     00:50     02:03     01:34     00:33     00:03     00:35     00:01   
20. Ingmar Viires             01:16:50 18:06:56   00:36 13  02:13 10  05:31 11  14:11 11  18:29 11  24:23 11  28:29 11  45:39 15  49:36 16  56:30 20  59:29 20  60:47 20  68:31 20  70:53 20  72:14 20  75:30 20  76:32 20  76:50 20 01:16:50
   20026 Sõjakool                  R2M            00:36 13  01:37 10  03:18 15  08:40 16  04:18 14  05:54 15  04:06 30  17:10 27  03:57 10  06:54 36  02:59 19  01:18 19  07:44 25  02:22 31  01:21  9  03:16 34  01:02  5  00:18 38
                                                  00:12     00:31     00:07     03:16     01:53     02:31     01:47     08:33     01:04     04:52     00:05     00:28     05:23     01:19    -00:26     00:56     00:04     00:06   
21. Kalev Marten Raave        01:19:22 18:04:35   01:36 33  04:18 29  08:25 25  20:36 33  25:13 30  34:13 34  36:42 29  48:39 25  54:11 25  58:34 24  61:42 24  63:10 24  71:07 24  73:47 21  75:18 21  77:47 21  79:13 21  79:22 21 01:19:22
   20025 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:36 33  02:42 24  04:07 22  12:11 34  04:37 22  09:00 26  02:29 10  11:57 12  05:32 31  04:23 25  03:08 24  01:28 22  07:57 29  02:40 34  01:31 19  02:29 17  01:26 21  00:09 13
                                                  01:12     01:36     00:56     06:47     02:12     05:37     00:10     03:20     02:39     02:21     00:14     00:38     05:36     01:37    -00:16     00:09     00:28    -00:03   
22. Janar Kuusik              01:19:25 18:04:40   01:27 28  04:15 25  08:22 24  20:28 30  25:10 27  34:05 32  36:36 26  48:35 23  54:02 23  58:32 23  61:35 22  63:04 23  70:56 23  74:00 23  75:32 22  78:02 24  79:17 22  79:25 22 01:19:25
   20027 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:27 28  02:48 28  04:07 22  12:06 32  04:42 25  08:55 24  02:31 12  11:59 13  05:27 28  04:30 27  03:03 21  01:29 24  07:52 26  03:04 36  01:32 20  02:30 21  01:15 12  00:08  2
                                                  01:03     01:42     00:56     06:42     02:17     05:32     00:12     03:22     02:34     02:28     00:09     00:39     05:31     02:01    -00:15     00:10     00:17    -00:04   
22. Martin Oja                01:19:25 18:04:39   01:31 30  04:18 29  08:20 22  20:29 31  25:07 26  34:04 31  36:36 26  48:32 22  54:01 22  58:24 21  61:31 21  63:02 21  70:54 21  74:02 24  75:32 22  78:01 22  79:17 22  79:25 22 01:19:25
   19985 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:31 30  02:47 27  04:02 19  12:09 33  04:38 23  08:57 25  02:32 13  11:56 11  05:29 30  04:23 25  03:07 23  01:31 25  07:52 26  03:08 37  01:30 17  02:29 17  01:16 14  00:08  2
                                                  01:07     01:41     00:51     06:45     02:13     05:34     00:13     03:19     02:36     02:21     00:13     00:41     05:31     02:05    -00:17     00:09     00:18    -00:04   
24. Karl Masen                01:19:30 18:04:37   01:32 31  04:17 26  08:21 23  20:33 32  25:04 25  34:05 32  36:35 25  48:35 23  54:07 24  58:28 22  61:36 23  63:02 21  70:54 21  74:05 25  75:32 22  78:01 22  79:22 24  79:30 24 01:19:30
   19994 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:32 31  02:45 26  04:04 20  12:12 35  04:31 18  09:01 27  02:30 11  12:00 14  05:32 31  04:21 24  03:08 24  01:26 21  07:52 26  03:11 38  01:27 12  02:29 17  01:21 19  00:08  2
                                                  01:08     01:39     00:53     06:48     02:06     05:38     00:11     03:23     02:39     02:19     00:14     00:36     05:31     02:08    -00:20     00:09     00:23    -00:04   
25. Taavi Urb                 01:20:03 17:56:21   00:29  5  02:29 14  06:33 16  14:59 14  19:19 14  30:55 19  34:26 17  53:16 28  58:38 28  65:07 28  68:11 27  69:05 27  71:52 25  73:55 22  75:46 25  78:35 25  79:54 25  80:03 25 01:20:03
    9267 Sõjakool                  R2M            00:29  5  02:00 16  04:04 20  08:26 13  04:20 16  11:36 33  03:31 21  18:50 28  05:22 27  06:29 35  03:04 22  00:54  3  02:47  5  02:03 23  01:51 28  02:49 29  01:19 16  00:09 13
                                                  00:05     00:54     00:53     03:02     01:55     08:13     01:12     10:13     02:29     04:27     00:10     00:04     00:26     01:00     00:04     00:29     00:21    -00:03   
26. Hannes Reinup             01:21:36 18:02:11   05:08 38  06:54 36  09:58 33  18:59 24  22:33 22  36:48 35  38:57 35  50:37 26  54:11 25  61:10 25  64:12 25  65:30 25  73:33 26  75:54 26  77:35 26  80:08 26  81:19 26  81:36 26 01:21:36
   20013 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:08 38  01:46 12  03:04 10  09:01 22  03:34 10  14:15 37  02:09  2  11:40  8  03:34  6  06:59 37  03:02 20  01:18 19  08:03 30  02:21 30  01:41 25  02:33 23  01:11  9  00:17 37
                                                  04:44     00:40    -00:07     03:37     01:09     10:52    -00:10     03:03     00:41     04:57     00:08     00:28     05:42     01:18    -00:06     00:13     00:13     00:05   
27. Marek Väli                01:24:53 18:27:03   01:30 29  03:37 20  07:51 19  16:45 20  21:02 19  30:09 16  34:56 20  54:16 29  60:45 30  65:19 29  68:43 28  70:35 28  75:57 27  77:52 27  79:58 27  82:35 27  84:45 27  84:53 27 01:24:53
   20018 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:30 29  02:07 22  04:14 26  08:54 20  04:17 13  09:07 28  04:47 37  19:20 29  06:29 34  04:34 28  03:24 27  01:52 33  05:22 18  01:55 15  02:06 33  02:37 27  02:10 32  00:08  2
                                                  01:06     01:01     01:03     03:30     01:52     05:44     02:28     10:43     03:36     02:32     00:30     01:02     03:01     00:52     00:19     00:17     01:12    -00:04   
28. Sander Karask             01:25:03 18:26:57   01:36 33  03:41 21  07:52 20  16:49 21  21:09 20  30:16 17  34:58 22  54:20 30  60:43 29  65:23 30  68:52 29  70:40 29  76:07 28  77:55 28  80:01 28  82:45 28  84:55 28  85:03 28 01:25:03
   19993 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:36 33  02:05 20  04:11 24  08:57 21  04:20 16  09:07 28  04:42 36  19:22 30  06:23 33  04:40 29  03:29 28  01:48 28  05:27 19  01:48 12  02:06 33  02:44 28  02:10 32  00:08  2
                                                  01:12     00:59     01:00     03:33     01:55     05:44     02:23     10:45     03:30     02:38     00:35     00:58     03:06     00:45     00:19     00:24     01:12    -00:04   
29. Taavi Arna                01:28:23 17:55:03   00:51 19  03:56 23  08:08 21  19:21 25  24:36 24  32:35 25  36:39 28  56:50 31  62:07 31  66:17 31  69:53 30  71:44 30  81:02 31  83:00 30  84:27 30  86:53 30  88:15 30  88:23 29 01:28:23
    7786 Sõjakool                  R2M            00:51 19  03:05 30  04:12 25  11:13 28  05:15 30  07:59 21  04:04 28  20:11 32  05:17 25  04:10 20  03:36 34  01:51 32  09:18 35  01:58 21  01:27 12  02:26 13  01:22 20  00:08  2
                                                  00:27     01:59     01:01     05:49     02:50     04:36     01:45     11:34     02:24     02:08     00:42     01:01     06:57     00:55    -00:20     00:06     00:24    -00:04   
30. Janek Baidu?a             01:28:24 17:54:43   01:00 20  04:17 26  08:36 28  19:52 27  25:12 28  33:04 26  37:08 31  57:18 32  62:37 33  66:48 33  70:20 32  72:10 32  81:31 33  83:27 32  84:52 32  87:19 33  88:13 29  88:24 30 01:28:24
   18709 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:00 20  03:17 34  04:19 30  11:16 30  05:20 31  07:52 19  04:04 28  20:10 31  05:19 26  04:11 21  03:32 30  01:50 30  09:21 36  01:56 16  01:25 11  02:27 15  00:54  1  00:11 22
                                                  00:36     02:11     01:08     05:52     02:55     04:29     01:45     11:33     02:26     02:09     00:38     01:00     07:00     00:53    -00:22     00:07    -00:04    -00:01   
31. Janari Kasemets           01:28:28 17:54:37   01:05 22  04:19 31  08:38 29  19:52 27  25:16 31  33:09 27  37:08 31  57:29 34  62:45 34  66:57 34  70:28 33  72:16 33  81:28 32  83:27 32  84:55 33  87:17 31  88:16 31  88:28 31 01:28:28
   18727 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:05 22  03:14 32  04:19 30  11:14 29  05:24 33  07:53 20  03:59 26  20:21 35  05:16 24  04:12 23  03:31 29  01:48 28  09:12 33  01:59 22  01:28 15  02:22 10  00:59  4  00:12 26
                                                  00:41     02:08     01:08     05:50     02:59     04:30     01:40     11:44     02:23     02:10     00:37     00:58     06:51     00:56    -00:19     00:02     00:01     00:00   
32. Robert Laurand            01:28:47 17:54:46   01:00 20  04:11 24  08:26 26  19:50 26  25:12 28  32:27 24  37:01 30  57:19 33  62:33 32  66:40 32  70:12 31  72:08 31  80:59 30  83:17 31  84:41 31  87:17 31  88:35 32  88:47 32 01:28:47
   18712 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:00 20  03:11 31  04:15 27  11:24 31  05:22 32  07:15 18  04:34 35  20:18 33  05:14 21  04:07 19  03:32 30  01:56 37  08:51 32  02:18 29  01:24 10  02:36 26  01:18 15  00:12 26
                                                  00:36     02:05     01:04     06:00     02:57     03:52     02:15     11:41     02:21     02:05     00:38     01:06     06:30     01:15    -00:23     00:16     00:20     00:00   
33. Kristjan Muuli            01:29:07 17:54:34   01:11 24  04:27 32  08:47 30  19:52 27  25:17 33  33:17 28  37:18 34  57:36 35  62:50 35  67:01 35  70:33 34  72:23 34  81:38 34  83:35 34  85:16 34  87:42 34  88:52 33  89:07 33 01:29:07
   15708 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:11 24  03:16 33  04:20 32  11:05 27  05:25 34  08:00 22  04:01 27  20:18 33  05:14 21  04:11 21  03:32 30  01:50 30  09:15 34  01:57 18  01:41 25  02:26 13  01:10  8  00:15 36
                                                  00:47     02:10     01:09     05:41     03:00     04:37     01:42     11:41     02:21     02:09     00:38     01:00     06:54     00:54    -00:06     00:06     00:12     00:03   
34. Ivo Tamm                  01:29:16 17:52:48   00:40 15  02:38 15  06:39 17  16:26 18  25:16 31  33:42 29  37:16 33  52:15 27  57:43 27  61:48 26  64:34 26  66:42 26  80:14 29  82:08 29  84:01 29  86:50 29  89:06 34  89:16 34 01:29:16
   20236                           R2M            00:40 15  01:58 15  04:01 18  09:47 23  08:50 38  08:26 23  03:34 24  14:59 26  05:28 29  04:05 18  02:46 14  02:08 38  13:32 38  01:54 13  01:53 29  02:49 29  02:16 34  00:10 18
                                                  00:16     00:52     00:50     04:23     06:25     05:03     01:15     06:22     02:35     02:03    -00:08     01:18     11:11     00:51     00:06     00:29     01:18    -00:02   
35. Marko Teder               01:30:33 17:44:10   00:45 18  02:16 11  08:51 31  15:40 17  19:59 17  24:13 10  30:30 14  41:48 12  44:54 10  64:38 27  72:57 35  73:51 35  83:52 35  86:08 35  87:04 35  89:11 35  90:24 35  90:33 35 01:30:33
   19690 EMÜ                       R2M            00:45 18  01:31  8  06:35 37  06:49  9  04:19 15  04:14  8  06:17 38  11:18  6  03:06  3  19:44 38  08:19 38  00:54  3  10:01 37  02:16 28  00:56  2  02:07  5  01:13 10  00:09 13
                                                  00:21     00:25     03:24     01:25     01:54     00:51     03:58     02:41     00:13     17:42     05:25     00:04     07:40     01:13    -00:51    -00:13     00:15    -00:03   
36. Kaido Jõgi                01:46:46 18:06:39   01:18 25  04:58 33  10:18 34  24:32 36  31:35 36  45:28 36  49:41 36  71:56 36  79:14 36  84:58 36  89:03 36  90:57 36  96:36 36  98:30 36 100:29 36 104:11 36 106:38 36 106:46 36 01:46:46
   19996 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:18 25  03:40 35  05:20 35  14:14 38  07:03 35  13:53 35  04:13 32  22:15 37  07:18 38  05:44 32  04:05 37  01:54 35  05:39 21  01:54 13  01:59 32  03:42 38  02:27 36  00:08  2
                                                  00:54     02:34     02:09     08:50     04:38     10:30     01:54     13:38     04:25     03:42     01:11     01:04     03:18     00:51     00:12     01:22     01:29    -00:04   
37. Mati Jänes                01:46:52 18:06:36   01:24 27  05:24 35  10:27 35  24:36 37  31:44 37  45:38 37  49:48 37  72:17 38  79:32 38  85:09 37  89:12 37  91:04 37  96:48 37  98:44 37 100:39 37 104:17 37 106:43 37 106:52 37 01:46:52
   18252 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:24 27  04:00 38  05:03 34  14:09 36  07:08 37  13:54 36  04:10 31  22:29 38  07:15 37  05:37 31  04:03 36  01:52 33  05:44 23  01:56 16  01:55 30  03:38 36  02:26 35  00:09 13
                                                  01:00     02:54     01:52     08:45     04:43     10:31     01:51     13:52     04:22     03:35     01:09     01:02     03:23     00:53     00:08     01:18     01:28    -00:03   
38. Margus Rätsep             01:47:04 18:06:25   01:34 32  05:16 34  10:37 36  24:50 38  31:53 38  45:40 38  50:01 38  72:15 37  79:25 37  85:17 38  89:19 38  91:14 38  96:54 38  98:51 38 100:47 38 104:27 38 106:55 38 107:04 38 01:47:04
   18254 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:34 32  03:42 36  05:21 36  14:13 37  07:03 35  13:47 34  04:21 33  22:14 36  07:10 36  05:52 33  04:02 35  01:55 36  05:40 22  01:57 18  01:56 31  03:40 37  02:28 37  00:09 13
                                                  01:10     02:36     02:10     08:49     04:38     10:24     02:02     13:37     04:17     03:50     01:08     01:05     03:19     00:54     00:09     01:20     01:30    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     00:24     01:06     01:49     05:15     02:25     03:23     01:59     08:37     02:52     02:02     01:29     00:50     02:21     00:51     00:53     01:43     00:54     00:07   00:39:00

R2N Course (2): 17 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 78)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 70)   9.( 74)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  12.( 58)  13.( 71)  14.( 75)  15.( 57)  16.( 76)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:46:11 18:17:25   00:30  1  01:54  1  04:21  1  10:36  1  13:34  1  17:49  1  19:54  1  29:03  1  32:16  1  34:42  1  36:47  1  37:46  1  40:23  1  41:40  1  42:57  1  44:49  1  46:02  1  46:11  1 00:46:11
    4238 Võru                      R2N            00:30  1  01:24  1  02:27  1  06:15  1  02:58  1  04:15  1  02:05  1  09:09  1  03:13  1  02:26  1  02:05  1  00:59  1  02:37  1  01:17  1  01:17  1  01:52  1  01:13  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari Kaseväli             01:02:48 18:20:10   00:35  2  02:16  3  06:00  3  13:06  3  16:26  3  20:51  2  23:14  2  38:36  2  42:27  2  46:30  2  48:45  2  50:15  2  56:00  2  57:41  2  59:03  2  61:20  2  62:38  2  62:48  2 01:02:48
   15005 Otepää                    R2N            00:35  2  01:41  3  03:44  4  07:06  3  03:20  2  04:25  2  02:23  2  15:22  4  03:51  2  04:03  3  02:15  2  01:30  4  05:45  4  01:41  4  01:22  3  02:17  3  01:18  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:05     00:17     01:17     00:51     00:22     00:10     00:18     06:13     00:38     01:37     00:10     00:31     03:08     00:24     00:05     00:25     00:05     00:01   
 3. Sigrid Saluri             01:09:32 18:13:24   00:50  4  02:48  4  06:06  4  14:45  4  18:44  4  24:31  4  29:28  4  42:09  4  50:17  4  53:37  3  56:02  3  57:22  3  63:02  3  64:36  3  65:57  3  68:13  3  69:23  3  69:32  3 01:09:32
   12211 Kobras                    R2N            00:50  4  01:58  4  03:18  3  08:39  4  03:59  4  05:47  3  04:57  4  12:41  2  08:08  4  03:20  2  02:25  3  01:20  2  05:40  3  01:34  3  01:21  2  02:16  2  01:10  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:20     00:34     00:51     02:24     01:01     01:32     02:52     03:32     04:55     00:54     00:20     00:21     03:03     00:17     00:04     00:24    -00:03     00:00   
 4. Annette Sedman            01:15:28 18:18:59   00:36  3  02:13  2  05:13  2  12:10  2  15:39  2  22:44  3  26:40  3  39:52  3  43:55  3  59:14  4  61:51  4  63:13  4  67:31  4  69:03  4  70:42  4  73:26  4  75:16  4  75:28  4 01:15:28
   11674                           R2N            00:36  3  01:37  2  03:00  2  06:57  2  03:29  3  07:05  4  03:56  3  13:12  3  04:03  3  15:19  4  02:37  4  01:22  3  04:18  2  01:32  2  01:39  4  02:44  4  01:50  4  00:12  4
                                                  00:06     00:13     00:33     00:42     00:31     02:50     01:51     04:03     00:50     12:53     00:32     00:23     01:41     00:15     00:22     00:52     00:37     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     00:30     01:24     02:27     06:15     02:58     04:15     02:05     09:09     03:13     02:26     02:05     00:59     02:37     01:17     01:17     01:52     01:10     00:09   00:46:08

R2MV Course (2): 17 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 78)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 70)   9.( 74)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  12.( 58)  13.( 71)  14.( 75)  15.( 57)  16.( 76)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Paavo Rõigas              00:45:37 18:20:37   00:30  4  01:57  5  04:23  4  10:20  3  13:17  3  16:59  2  18:55  1  27:47  1  30:46  1  33:06  1  34:53  1  35:47  1  38:36  1  41:30  1  42:44  1  44:28  1  45:28  1  45:37  1 00:45:37
    1300 Peko                      R2MV           00:30  4  01:27  5  02:26  4  05:57  3  02:57  5  03:42  3  01:56  1  08:52  3  02:59  1  02:20  1  01:47  1  00:54  2  02:49  4  02:54 18  01:14  7  01:44  1  01:00  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarvo Kiudma              00:46:17 17:06:37   01:40 19  03:08 19  06:03 11  12:08  7  15:02  6  18:35  6  20:50  4  29:56  5  32:58  4  35:23  4  37:19  4  38:20  4  41:03  3  42:14  3  43:18  2  45:06  2  46:08  2  46:17  2 00:46:17
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           01:40 19  01:28  7  02:55  8  06:05  6  02:54  3  03:33  1  02:15  6  09:06  4  03:02  2  02:25  3  01:56  3  01:01  6  02:43  3  01:11  5  01:04  2  01:48  3  01:02  4  00:09  2
                                                  01:10     00:01     00:29     00:08    -00:03    -00:09     00:19     00:14     00:03     00:05     00:09     00:07    -00:06    -01:43    -00:10     00:04     00:02     00:00   
 3. Roman Kattai              00:47:04 18:04:53   00:32  7  01:51  2  04:28  5  10:36  4  13:08  2  16:56  1  18:58  2  28:21  2  31:49  2  34:30  2  36:30  2  37:32  2  40:09  2  41:31  2  43:42  3  45:45  3  46:55  3  47:04  3 00:47:04
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           00:32  7  01:19  1  02:37  6  06:08  7  02:32  1  03:48  4  02:02  2  09:23  5  03:28  5  02:41  5  02:00  4  01:02  7  02:37  2  01:22 14  02:11 17  02:03  6  01:10  7  00:09  2
                                                  00:02    -00:08     00:11     00:11    -00:25     00:06     00:06     00:31     00:29     00:21     00:13     00:08    -00:12    -01:32     00:57     00:19     00:10     00:00   
 4. Kaljo Julge               00:49:03 18:06:33   00:29  3  02:00  7  04:21  2  10:10  2  13:07  1  17:40  4  19:54  3  28:33  3  32:20  3  35:22  3  37:13  3  38:10  3  42:51  4  43:51  4  45:00  4  47:31  4  48:54  4  49:03  4 00:49:03
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           00:29  3  01:31  9  02:21  2  05:49  2  02:57  5  04:33  9  02:14  5  08:39  2  03:47  6  03:02  9  01:51  2  00:57  4  04:41  9  01:00  1  01:09  5  02:31 15  01:23 15  00:09  2
                                                 -00:01     00:04    -00:05    -00:08     00:00     00:51     00:18    -00:13     00:48     00:42     00:04     00:03     01:52    -01:54    -00:05     00:47     00:23     00:00   
 5. Maido Konks               00:51:24 18:57:41   00:31  6  01:58  6  04:11  1  09:34  1  14:01  5  17:34  3  21:27  5  29:47  4  33:49  5  37:41  5  40:26  5  42:31  6  45:57  5  47:05  5  48:33  5  50:19  5  51:16  5  51:24  5 00:51:24
   17064 Tartu vald                R2MV           00:31  6  01:27  5  02:13  1  05:23  1  04:27 17  03:33  1  03:53 18  08:20  1  04:02 11  03:52 14  02:45 12  02:05 19  03:26  7  01:08  3  01:28 10  01:46  2  00:57  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:01     00:00    -00:13    -00:34     01:30    -00:09     01:57    -00:32     01:03     01:32     00:58     01:11     00:37    -01:46     00:14     00:02    -00:03    -00:01   
 6. Peep Nurm                 00:52:36 17:56:47   00:28  1  01:48  1  05:06  6  11:03  5  13:55  4  18:06  5  21:38  6  31:50  6  38:25  9  40:52  9  43:00  9  43:52  7  46:28  6  47:48  6  48:55  6  51:11  6  52:27  6  52:36  6 00:52:36
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           00:28  1  01:20  2  03:18 11  05:57  3  02:52  2  04:11  8  03:32 16  10:12  7  06:35 18  02:27  4  02:08  5  00:52  1  02:36  1  01:20 12  01:07  4  02:16  9  01:16 11  00:09  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:07     00:52     00:00    -00:05     00:29     01:36     01:20     03:36     00:07     00:21    -00:02    -00:13    -01:34    -00:07     00:32     00:16     00:00   
 7. Tõnu Ilves                00:53:09 17:29:45   00:34  8  02:32 12  07:09 18  13:50 12  16:44 11  20:42 10  23:17 11  32:47  8  35:54  6  38:18  6  40:32  6  41:30  5  47:13  7  48:18  7  49:24  7  51:43  7  52:58  7  53:09  7 00:53:09
    2013 Kape                      R2MV           00:34  8  01:58 15  04:37 18  06:41  8  02:54  3  03:58  6  02:35  9  09:30  6  03:07  3  02:24  2  02:14  6  00:58  5  05:43 11  01:05  2  01:06  3  02:19 10  01:15  9  00:11 11
                                                  00:04     00:31     02:11     00:44    -00:03     00:16     00:39     00:38     00:08     00:04     00:27     00:04     02:54    -01:49    -00:08     00:35     00:15     00:02   
 8. Indrek Mahla              00:56:22 18:00:21   00:36  9  02:48 15  05:22  8  12:12  9  15:21  8  19:19  7  21:56  7  32:44  7  36:40  7  39:49  7  42:49  7  43:55  9  47:30  8  48:50  8  52:38  8  55:05  8  56:10  8  56:22  8 00:56:22
    2661 Peko                      R2MV           00:36  9  02:12 18  02:34  5  06:50  9  03:09  7  03:58  6  02:37 10  10:48 10  03:56  8  03:09 11  03:00 15  01:06 11  03:35  8  01:20 12  03:48 20  02:27 13  01:05  6  00:12 15
                                                  00:06     00:45     00:08     00:53     00:12     00:16     00:41     01:56     00:57     00:49     01:13     00:12     00:46    -01:34     02:34     00:43     00:05     00:03   
 9. Mati Pärn                 00:56:41 18:00:35   00:39 12  02:35 13  05:16  7  12:08  7  15:31  9  20:08  8  22:14  8  35:35 10  39:25 11  43:26 10  46:00 10  47:10 10  50:25  9  51:44  9  53:12  9  55:14  9  56:31  9  56:41  9 00:56:41
    2837                           R2MV           00:39 12  01:56 14  02:41  7  06:52 10  03:23 10  04:37 10  02:06  3  13:21 15  03:50  7  04:01 16  02:34  9  01:10 13  03:15  6  01:19 11  01:28 10  02:02  4  01:17 12  00:10  9
                                                  00:09     00:29     00:15     00:55     00:26     00:55     00:10     04:29     00:51     01:41     00:47     00:16     00:26    -01:35     00:14     00:18     00:17     00:01   
10. Targo Tennisberg          00:58:12 18:14:01   00:28  1  01:56  4  04:21  2  11:47  6  15:15  7  20:55 11  23:14 10  33:47  9  37:43  8  40:33  8  42:51  8  43:53  8  51:45 10  53:03 10  54:55 10  57:01 10  58:03 10  58:12 10 00:58:12
    5397 Tartu                     R2MV           00:28  1  01:28  7  02:25  3  07:26 13  03:28 11  05:40 16  02:19  7  10:33  9  03:56  8  02:50  6  02:18  8  01:02  7  07:52 15  01:18 10  01:52 14  02:06  8  01:02  4  00:09  2
                                                 -00:02     00:01    -00:01     01:29     00:31     01:58     00:23     01:41     00:57     00:30     00:31     00:08     05:03    -01:36     00:38     00:22     00:02     00:00   
11. Tarmo Raidma              01:02:06 18:02:29   00:40 14  02:24  9  05:29  9  14:18 14  17:40 13  22:42 13  25:55 14  36:26 12  40:32 12  44:26 12  49:30 13  50:43 13  55:27 11  56:39 11  58:37 11  60:40 11  61:57 11  62:06 11 01:02:06
   12386                           R2MV           00:40 14  01:44 11  03:05  9  08:49 17  03:22  9  05:02 12  03:13 14  10:31  8  04:06 12  03:54 15  05:04 18  01:13 15  04:44 10  01:12  6  01:58 15  02:03  6  01:17 12  00:09  2
                                                  00:10     00:17     00:39     02:52     00:25     01:20     01:17     01:39     01:07     01:34     03:17     00:19     01:55    -01:42     00:44     00:19     00:17     00:00   
12. Tauno Kure                01:04:34 18:08:48   00:39 12  02:41 14  06:30 15  14:39 16  18:30 16  23:14 14  25:43 13  37:55 14  42:06 14  45:30 13  48:06 12  49:08 12  57:53 12  59:19 12  60:30 12  62:53 12  64:23 12  64:34 12 01:04:34
     728 Kape                      R2MV           00:39 12  02:02 16  03:49 15  08:09 15  03:51 14  04:44 11  02:29  8  12:12 12  04:11 14  03:24 12  02:36 10  01:02  7  08:45 17  01:26 15  01:11  6  02:23 11  01:30 17  00:11 11
                                                  00:09     00:35     01:23     02:12     00:54     01:02     00:33     03:20     01:12     01:04     00:49     00:08     05:56    -01:28    -00:03     00:39     00:30     00:02   
13. Ilmar Ansko               01:05:44 18:04:01   01:40 19  03:05 18  07:06 17  13:04 10  16:24 10  20:18  9  22:31  9  36:00 11  39:18 10  50:12 15  53:08 15  54:02 15  60:07 13  61:16 13  62:17 13  64:19 13  65:33 13  65:44 13 01:05:44
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R2MV           01:40 19  01:25  4  04:01 16  05:58  5  03:20  8  03:54  5  02:13  4  13:29 16  03:18  4  10:54 20  02:56 14  00:54  2  06:05 13  01:09  4  01:01  1  02:02  4  01:14  8  00:11 11
                                                  01:10    -00:02     01:35     00:01     00:23     00:12     00:17     04:37     00:19     08:34     01:09     00:00     03:16    -01:45    -00:13     00:18     00:14     00:02   
14. Janek Riives              01:06:32 18:31:48   00:37 11  02:24  9  06:04 12  13:25 11  17:12 12  22:17 12  25:03 12  37:05 13  41:01 13  44:02 11  46:19 11  47:22 11  60:14 14  61:29 14  62:57 14  65:21 14  66:21 14  66:32 14 01:06:32
    7680 TÜ                        R2MV           00:37 11  01:47 13  03:40 14  07:21 12  03:47 13  05:05 13  02:46 13  12:02 11  03:56  8  03:01  8  02:17  7  01:03 10  12:52 18  01:15  7  01:28 10  02:24 12  01:00  2  00:11 11
                                                  00:07     00:20     01:14     01:24     00:50     01:23     00:50     03:10     00:57     00:41     00:30     00:09     10:03    -01:39     00:14     00:40     00:00     00:02   
15. Taavi Pae                 01:10:26 18:28:42   00:36  9  02:21  8  05:45 10  14:06 13  18:04 14  23:30 15  26:14 15  39:03 15  43:18 15  46:46 14  49:35 14  50:43 13  63:37 15  64:54 15  66:19 15  68:46 15  70:14 15  70:26 15 01:10:26
    7087 Tartu                     R2MV           00:36  9  01:45 12  03:24 12  08:21 16  03:58 16  05:26 15  02:44 12  12:49 14  04:15 15  03:28 13  02:49 13  01:08 12  12:54 19  01:17  8  01:25  9  02:27 13  01:28 16  00:12 15
                                                  00:06     00:18     00:58     02:24     01:01     01:44     00:48     03:57     01:16     01:08     01:02     00:14     10:05    -01:37     00:11     00:43     00:28     00:03   
16. Uko Bleive                01:15:56 18:23:31   00:30  4  01:53  3  21:38 20  28:54 20  32:47 20  39:56 20  42:33 20  54:56 18  59:04 17  62:08 17  64:52 17  66:04 17  69:07 17  70:24 16  71:39 16  74:28 16  75:43 16  75:56 16 01:15:56
    2176 Tartu                     R2MV           00:30  4  01:23  3  19:45 20  07:16 11  03:53 15  07:09 17  02:37 10  12:23 13  04:08 13  03:04 10  02:44 11  01:12 14  03:03  5  01:17  8  01:15  8  02:49 17  01:15  9  00:13 17
                                                  00:00    -00:04     17:19     01:19     00:56     03:27     00:41     03:31     01:09     00:44     00:57     00:18     00:14    -01:37     00:01     01:05     00:15     00:04   
17. Peeter Napp               01:16:26 18:43:12   00:44 15  02:27 11  06:37 16  14:36 15  18:18 15  23:35 16  26:50 16  40:39 16  49:52 16  52:50 16  58:17 16  60:30 16  68:55 16  70:50 17  72:22 17  74:55 17  76:16 17  76:26 17 01:16:26
   18721                           R2MV           00:44 15  01:43 10  04:10 17  07:59 14  03:42 12  05:17 14  03:15 15  13:49 17  09:13 19  02:58  7  05:27 20  02:13 20  08:25 16  01:55 16  01:32 13  02:33 16  01:21 14  00:10  9
                                                  00:14     00:16     01:44     02:02     00:45     01:35     01:19     04:57     06:14     00:38     03:40     01:19     05:36    -00:59     00:18     00:49     00:21     00:01   
18. Enn Lõhmus                01:31:11 17:29:53   00:45 16  02:52 16  06:28 14  17:31 18  23:40 17  31:07 17  40:04 18  58:29 19  63:36 18  68:12 18  73:38 18  74:58 18  80:47 18  82:55 18  85:13 18  89:21 18  90:58 18  91:11 18 01:31:11
    6081 Tartu                     R2MV           00:45 16  02:07 17  03:36 13  11:03 19  06:09 18  07:27 18  08:57 20  18:25 19  05:07 16  04:36 17  05:26 19  01:20 16  05:49 12  02:08 17  02:18 18  04:08 19  01:37 18  00:13 17
                                                  00:15     00:40     01:10     05:06     03:12     03:45     07:01     09:33     02:08     02:16     03:39     00:26     03:00    -00:46     01:04     02:24     00:37     00:04   
19. Ilmar Kask                01:44:59 18:00:09   00:45 16  02:58 17  06:07 13  17:04 17  24:11 18  31:42 18  35:31 17  52:44 17  66:23 19  71:35 19  75:06 19  76:52 19  93:02 20  96:36 20  98:35 20 101:57 19 104:41 19 104:59 19 01:44:59
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           00:45 16  02:13 19  03:09 10  10:57 18  07:07 20  07:31 19  03:49 17  17:13 18  13:39 20  05:12 18  03:31 16  01:46 17  16:10 20  03:34 19  01:59 16  03:22 18  02:44 19  00:18 19
                                                  00:15     00:46     00:43     05:00     04:10     03:49     01:53     08:21     10:40     02:52     01:44     00:52     13:21     00:40     00:45     01:38     01:44     00:09   
20. Kalle Kullman             01:46:52 17:44:49   00:47 18  03:49 20  08:27 19  21:27 19  27:59 19  36:44 19  41:07 19  63:07 20  69:35 20  77:42 20  81:57 20  84:01 20  91:29 19  95:07 19  97:59 19 102:38 20 106:31 20 106:52 20 01:46:52
   18231 OÜ Roosa Gepard           R2MV           00:47 18  03:02 20  04:38 19  13:00 20  06:32 19  08:45 20  04:23 19  22:00 20  06:28 17  08:07 19  04:15 17  02:04 18  07:28 14  03:38 20  02:52 19  04:39 20  03:53 20  00:21 20
                                                  00:17     01:35     02:12     07:03     03:35     05:03     02:27     13:08     03:29     05:47     02:28     01:10     04:39     00:44     01:38     02:55     02:53     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     00:28     01:19     02:13     05:23     02:32     03:33     01:56     08:20     02:59     02:20     01:47     00:52     02:36     01:00     01:01     01:44     00:57     00:08   00:41:08

R2NV Course (2): 17 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 78)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 70)   9.( 74)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  12.( 58)  13.( 71)  14.( 75)  15.( 57)  16.( 76)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heleri Kivil              00:56:14 16:34:49   00:42  4  02:46  4  05:34  3  13:25  3  16:41  1  20:48  1  24:19  1  36:38  1  39:57  1  43:58  1  46:30  1  47:35  1  50:33  1  51:37  1  52:45  1  54:45  1  56:05  1  56:14  1 00:56:14
    2670 LSF PT                    R2NV           00:42  4  02:04  4  02:48  1  07:51  3  03:16  1  04:07  1  03:31  3  12:19  1  03:19  1  04:01  3  02:32  2  01:05  1  02:58  1  01:04  1  01:08  1  02:00  1  01:20  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Vask                00:58:46 17:49:39   00:40  3  02:29  1  05:31  2  12:51  2  17:13  2  21:59  2  24:56  2  37:16  2  41:19  2  44:49  2  47:19  2  48:30  2  51:55  2  53:14  2  54:41  2  57:01  2  58:33  2  58:46  2 00:58:46
     485 Ilves                     R2NV           00:40  3  01:49  1  03:02  3  07:20  2  04:22  2  04:46  2  02:57  2  12:20  2  04:03  2  03:30  1  02:30  1  01:11  2  03:25  3  01:19  2  01:27  2  02:20  2  01:32  3  00:13  4
                                                 -00:02    -00:15     00:14    -00:31     01:06     00:39    -00:34     00:01     00:44    -00:31    -00:02     00:06     00:27     00:15     00:19     00:20     00:12     00:04   
 3. Ehtel Taevere             01:06:12 17:53:40   00:39  2  02:33  2  05:22  1  12:39  1  19:22  3  24:49  3  27:41  3  42:19  3  46:40  3  50:41  3  53:29  3  54:55  3  57:59  3  59:44  3  61:14  3  64:05  3  66:00  3  66:12  3 01:06:12
    5008 Kape                      R2NV           00:39  2  01:54  2  02:49  2  07:17  1  06:43  4  05:27  4  02:52  1  14:38  4  04:21  3  04:01  3  02:48  3  01:26  4  03:04  2  01:45  3  01:30  4  02:51  4  01:55  4  00:12  3
                                                 -00:03    -00:10     00:01    -00:34     03:27     01:20    -00:39     02:19     01:02     00:00     00:16     00:21     00:06     00:41     00:22     00:51     00:35     00:03   
 4. Meelike Pandis            01:23:58 17:52:34   00:38  1  02:37  3  10:36  4  18:35  4  24:43  4  29:44  4  34:09  4  48:36  4  53:18  4  56:56  4  61:48  4  63:03  4  75:36  4  78:12  4  79:40  4  82:23  4  83:47  4  83:58  4 01:23:58
    1665 Ilves                     R2NV           00:38  1  01:59  3  07:59  4  07:59  4  06:08  3  05:01  3  04:25  4  14:27  3  04:42  4  03:38  2  04:52  4  01:15  3  12:33  4  02:36  4  01:28  3  02:43  3  01:24  2  00:11  2
                                                 -00:04    -00:05     05:11     00:08     02:52     00:54     00:54     02:08     01:23    -00:23     02:20     00:10     09:35     01:32     00:20     00:43     00:04     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     00:38     01:49     02:48     07:17     03:16     04:07     02:52     12:19     03:19     03:30     02:30     01:05     02:58     01:04     01:08     02:00     01:20     00:09   00:54:09

R3M Course (3): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 74)   4.( 71)   5.( 72)   6.( 73)   7.( 58)   8.( 75)   9.( 70)  10.( 79)  11.( 61)  12.( 76)  13.( 57)  14.( 83)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rain Jaaksoo              00:37:42 17:57:26   00:27  1  01:55  1  05:43  3  07:16  1  10:33  3  12:47  2  13:43  1  15:55  1  18:14  1  23:18  1  27:59  1  32:22  1  35:25  1  36:41  1  37:32  1  37:42  1 00:37:42
    5239 Tartu                     R3M            00:27  1  01:28  1  03:48  3  01:33  1  03:17  6  02:14  2  00:56  1  02:12  1  02:19  1  05:04  1  04:41  2  04:23  1  03:03  6  01:16  1  00:51  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Nummert            00:38:47 18:25:45   00:38  4  02:20  4  05:42  2  08:26  4  10:26  2  12:44  1  13:50  2  16:14  2  18:57  2  24:29  2  29:32  2  34:05  2  36:38  2  37:55  2  38:37  2  38:47  2 00:38:47
    4434 Kape                      R3M            00:38  4  01:42  3  03:22  1  02:44  7  02:00  1  02:18  3  01:06  3  02:24  2  02:43  2  05:32  3  05:03  3  04:33  2  02:33  3  01:17  2  00:42  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:11     00:14    -00:26     01:11    -01:17     00:04     00:10     00:12     00:24     00:28     00:22     00:10    -00:30     00:01    -00:09     00:00   
 3. Andres Vilgota            00:41:53 17:49:54   00:34  3  02:05  2  05:30  1  07:48  2  11:03  4  14:17  3  15:25  4  18:20  3  21:45  3  27:20  3  32:00  3  37:02  3  39:21  3  40:46  3  41:42  3  41:53  3 00:41:53
   11543 Tartu                     R3M            00:34  3  01:31  2  03:25  2  02:18  4  03:15  5  03:14  5  01:08  4  02:55  3  03:25  4  05:35  4  04:40  1  05:02  3  02:19  2  01:25  3  00:56  4  00:11  4
                                                  00:07     00:03    -00:23     00:45    -00:02     01:00     00:12     00:43     01:06     00:31    -00:01     00:39    -00:44     00:09     00:05     00:01   
 4. Neeme Nurm                00:55:30 17:54:15   00:33  2  02:15  3  06:20  4  08:02  3  10:17  1  14:21  4  15:24  3  27:01  5  32:19  5  38:47  5  44:27  5  49:40  4  52:40  4  54:09  4  55:16  4  55:30  4 00:55:30
    5153                           R3M            00:33  2  01:42  3  04:05  4  01:42  2  02:15  2  04:04  7  01:03  2  11:37  7  05:18  9  06:28  5  05:40  5  05:13  4  03:00  4  01:29  5  01:07  6  00:14  7
                                                  00:06     00:14     00:17     00:09    -01:02     01:50     00:07     09:25     02:59     01:24     00:59     00:50    -00:03     00:13     00:16     00:04   
 5. Mart Kals                 00:57:15 18:12:03   04:25  8  06:13  8  12:05  8  14:08  8  17:13  7  19:15  6  20:29  6  32:54  7  35:46  7  41:00  6  46:11  6  52:36  5  54:32  5  56:11  5  57:05  5  57:15  5 00:57:15
   13950                           R3M            04:25  8  01:48  5  05:52  6  02:03  3  03:05  4  02:02  1  01:14  6  12:25  8  02:52  3  05:14  2  05:11  4  06:25  7  01:56  1  01:39  6  00:54  3  00:10  1
                                                  03:58     00:20     02:04     00:30    -00:12    -00:12     00:18     10:13     00:33     00:10     00:30     02:02    -01:07     00:23     00:03     00:00   
 6. Marko Vachtel             01:11:01 18:18:41   00:42  6  02:49  5  09:08  7  12:04  7  16:24  6  21:11  8  22:47  8  31:48  6  35:42  6  47:33  7  54:39  7  62:43  7  67:20  7  69:13  6  70:50  6  71:01  6 01:11:01
   17385 Playtech                  R3M            00:42  6  02:07  7  06:19  9  02:56  8  04:20  8  04:47  8  01:36  8  09:01  6  03:54  7  11:51  9  07:06  7  08:04  8  04:37  7  01:53  7  01:37  8  00:11  4
                                                  00:15     00:39     02:31     01:23     01:03     02:33     00:40     06:49     01:35     06:47     02:25     03:41     01:34     00:37     00:46     00:01   
 7. Tanel Esperk              01:11:18 18:12:00   04:29  9  06:19  9  12:11  9  14:30  9  17:33  8  20:37  7  21:54  7  36:23  8  40:08  8  49:55  8  57:13  8  63:26  8  68:23  8  69:49  8  71:04  7  71:18  7 01:11:18
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               R3M            04:29  9  01:50  6  05:52  6  02:19  5  03:03  3  03:04  4  01:17  7  14:29  9  03:45  6  09:47  8  07:18  8  06:13  6  04:57  9  01:26  4  01:15  7  00:14  7
                                                  04:02     00:22     02:04     00:46    -00:14     00:50     00:21     12:17     01:26     04:43     02:37     01:50     01:54     00:10     00:24     00:04   
 8. Jarmo Rohtla              01:11:34 17:46:22   00:41  5  02:54  6  08:46  5  11:16  5  14:47  5  18:01  5  19:09  5  22:12  4  25:38  4  34:07  4  41:35  4  58:21  6  63:15  6  69:25  7  71:12  8  71:34  8 01:11:34
    7729                           R3M            00:41  5  02:13  9  05:52  6  02:30  6  03:31  7  03:14  5  01:08  4  03:03  4  03:26  5  08:29  7  07:28  9  16:46  9  04:54  8  06:10  9  01:47  9  00:22  9
                                                  00:14     00:45     02:04     00:57     00:14     01:00     00:12     00:51     01:07     03:25     02:47     12:23     01:51     04:54     00:56     00:12   
 9. Sven-Erik Enno            01:12:52 18:09:18   00:59  7  03:06  7  08:53  6  12:00  6  29:45  9  35:49  9  37:52  9  41:39  9  45:40  9  53:53  9  60:44  9  66:30  9  69:31  9  71:34  9  72:40  9  72:52  9 01:12:52
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            00:59  7  02:07  7  05:47  5  03:07  9  17:45  9  06:04  9  02:03  9  03:47  5  04:01  8  08:13  6  06:51  6  05:46  5  03:01  5  02:03  8  01:06  5  00:12  6
                                                  00:32     00:39     01:59     01:34     14:28     03:50     01:07     01:35     01:42     03:09     02:10     01:23    -00:02     00:47     00:15     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     00:27     01:28     03:22     01:33     02:00     02:02     00:56     02:12     02:19     05:04     04:40     04:23     01:56     01:16     00:42     00:10   00:34:30

R3N Course (3): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 74)   4.( 71)   5.( 72)   6.( 73)   7.( 58)   8.( 75)   9.( 70)  10.( 79)  11.( 61)  12.( 76)  13.( 57)  14.( 83)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Age Poom                  00:37:55 17:45:38   00:50  3  02:47  3  06:20  1  08:04  1  09:37  1  12:01  1  13:05  1  15:43  1  18:08  1  23:22  1  28:16  1  33:12  1  35:16  1  36:41  1  37:43  1  37:55  1 00:37:55
    2515                           R3N            00:50  3  01:57  3  03:33  2  01:44  1  01:33  1  02:24  1  01:04  1  02:38  1  02:25  1  05:14  1  04:54  1  04:56  2  02:04  1  01:25  2  01:02  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Arro                00:50:46 17:11:23   00:38  1  02:36  2  06:28  2  08:58  2  11:34  2  16:19  2  17:35  2  20:53  2  23:56  2  31:02  2  37:48  2  43:35  2  46:02  2  49:32  2  50:36  2  50:46  2 00:50:46
   19607 Nõo alevik                R3N            00:38  1  01:58  4  03:52  3  02:30  2  02:36  6  04:45  6  01:16  4  03:18  2  03:03  2  07:06  3  06:46  2  05:47  3  02:27  3  03:30  9  01:04  3  00:10  1
                                                 -00:12     00:01     00:19     00:46     01:03     02:21     00:12     00:40     00:38     01:52     01:52     00:51     00:23     02:05     00:02    -00:02   
 3. Kätlin Veber              00:59:21 17:42:36   01:22  7  03:47  5  08:23  4  11:04  4  13:11  3  17:45  4  19:27  4  23:38  3  27:39  3  36:39  3  44:33  3  51:27  3  55:45  3  57:40  3  59:08  3  59:21  3 00:59:21
   12681 PRIA                      R3N            01:22  7  02:25  6  04:36  5  02:41  4  02:07  2  04:34  5  01:42  6  04:11  4  04:01  5  09:00  5  07:54  3  06:54  4  04:18  7  01:55  3  01:28  6  00:13  4
                                                  00:32     00:28     01:03     00:57     00:34     02:10     00:38     01:33     01:36     03:46     03:00     01:58     02:14     00:30     00:26     00:01   
 4. Kadri Kajaste             01:03:11 17:32:28   00:41  2  02:33  1  09:17  6  15:28  7  17:56  7  21:23  6  22:38  5  27:04  6  30:47  5  38:49  4  47:39  4  56:39  5  59:52  4  61:50  4  62:56  4  63:11  4 01:03:11
   14751 Tartu                     R3N            00:41  2  01:52  2  06:44  7  06:11  9  02:28  4  03:27  2  01:15  2  04:26  5  03:43  3  08:02  4  08:50  6  09:00  6  03:13  4  01:58  4  01:06  4  00:15  6
                                                 -00:09    -00:05     03:11     04:27     00:55     01:03     00:11     01:48     01:18     02:48     03:56     04:04     01:09     00:33     00:04     00:03   
 5. Meeli Pällin              01:04:54 17:51:15   01:44  8  04:01  6  10:42  7  13:44  6  16:15  6  20:46  5  22:51  6  26:46  5  30:45  4  40:22  5  48:44  5  55:46  4  60:44  5  63:32  5  64:41  5  64:54  5 01:04:54
    5205                           R3N            01:44  8  02:17  5  06:41  6  03:02  6  02:31  5  04:31  4  02:05  7  03:55  3  03:59  4  09:37  7  08:22  4  07:02  5  04:58  8  02:48  6  01:09  5  00:13  4
                                                  00:54     00:20     03:08     01:18     00:58     02:07     01:01     01:17     01:34     04:23     03:28     02:06     02:54     01:23     00:07     00:01   
 6. Sigrit Kõomägi            01:11:32 17:17:37   01:02  4  03:28  4  07:21  3  09:57  3  13:21  4  17:09  3  18:40  3  25:57  4  33:49  6  43:08  6  51:48  6  61:31  6  67:25  6  69:30  6  71:16  6  71:32  6 01:11:32
   19679 EMÜ                       R3N            01:02  4  02:26  7  03:53  4  02:36  3  03:24  7  03:48  3  01:31  5  07:17  8  07:52  7  09:19  6  08:40  5  09:43  7  05:54  9  02:05  5  01:46  9  00:16  8
                                                  00:12     00:29     00:20     00:52     01:51     01:24     00:27     04:39     05:27     04:05     03:46     04:47     03:50     00:40     00:44     00:04   
 7. Marii Ojastu              01:14:10 17:49:18   04:14  9  05:45  9  09:02  5  12:00  5  14:17  5  22:37  7  23:52  7  39:26  9  44:07  7  49:54  7  64:26  7  69:19  7  71:38  7  73:02  7  73:58  7  74:10  7 01:14:10
   19708                           R3N            04:14  9  01:31  1  03:17  1  02:58  5  02:17  3  08:20  9  01:15  2  15:34  9  04:41  6  05:47  2  14:32  9  04:53  1  02:19  2  01:24  1  00:56  1  00:12  2
                                                  03:24    -00:26    -00:16     01:14     00:44     05:56     00:11     12:56     02:16     00:33     09:38    -00:03     00:15    -00:01    -00:06     00:00   
 8. Nele Rajasaar             01:39:22 17:36:42   01:14  6  05:39  7  13:31  9  17:10  8  20:41  8  27:04  9  32:00  9  38:27  8  49:15  9  63:52  8  75:37  8  90:43  8  94:16  8  97:25  8  99:04  8  99:22  8 01:39:22
   16267                           R3N            01:14  6  04:25  8  07:52  9  03:39  7  03:31  8  06:23  8  04:56  8  06:27  7  10:48  8  14:37  8  11:45  7  15:06  8  03:33  6  03:09  8  01:39  7  00:18  9
                                                  00:24     02:28     04:19     01:55     01:58     03:59     03:52     03:49     08:23     09:23     06:51     10:10     01:29     01:44     00:37     00:06   
 8. Piret Konsin              01:39:22 17:36:44   01:13  5  05:41  8  13:26  8  17:10  8  20:41  8  26:57  8  31:59  8  38:18  7  49:07  8  63:53  9  75:38  9  90:53  9  94:19  9  97:25  8  99:07  9  99:22  8 01:39:22
   20199                           R3N            01:13  5  04:28  9  07:45  8  03:44  8  03:31  8  06:16  7  05:02  9  06:19  6  10:49  9  14:46  9  11:45  7  15:15  9  03:26  5  03:06  7  01:42  8  00:15  6
                                                  00:23     02:31     04:12     02:00     01:58     03:52     03:58     03:41     08:24     09:32     06:51     10:19     01:22     01:41     00:40     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     00:38     01:31     03:17     01:44     01:33     02:24     01:04     02:38     02:25     05:14     04:54     04:53     02:04     01:24     00:56     00:10   00:36:49

R3MN Course (3): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 74)   4.( 71)   5.( 72)   6.( 73)   7.( 58)   8.( 75)   9.( 70)  10.( 79)  11.( 61)  12.( 76)  13.( 57)  14.( 83)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emil Eensaar              01:20:36 16:52:54   01:01  1  03:20  1  08:02  1  34:14  1  36:10  1  39:40  1  41:03  1  44:40  1  48:46  1  60:50  1  68:26  1  75:41  1  77:59  1  79:26  1  80:26  1  80:36  1 01:20:36
   11300 Tartu                     R3MN           01:01  1  02:19  1  04:42  1  26:12  1  01:56  1  03:30  1  01:23  1  03:37  1  04:06  1  12:04  1  07:36  1  07:15  1  02:18  1  01:27  1  01:00  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:01     02:19     04:42     26:12     01:56     03:30     01:23     03:37     04:06     12:04     07:36     07:15     02:18     01:27     01:00     00:10   01:20:36

R3NN Course (3): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 74)   4.( 71)   5.( 72)   6.( 73)   7.( 58)   8.( 75)   9.( 70)  10.( 79)  11.( 61)  12.( 76)  13.( 57)  14.( 83)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karoliina Sikkal          01:03:51 18:19:59   00:44  1  02:51  1  07:25  1  11:49  1  14:33  1  17:41  1  19:17  1  23:29  1  28:21  1  37:58  1  48:08  1  55:22  1  59:59  1  62:06  1  63:34  1  63:51  1 01:03:51
    4405 Kobras                    R3NN           00:44  1  02:07  1  04:34  1  04:24  1  02:44  1  03:08  1  01:36  1  04:12  1  04:52  1  09:37  1  10:10  1  07:14  1  04:37  1  02:07  1  01:28  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     00:44     02:07     04:34     04:24     02:44     03:08     01:36     04:12     04:52     09:37     10:10     07:14     04:37     02:07     01:28     00:17   01:03:51

R3MV Course (3): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 74)   4.( 71)   5.( 72)   6.( 73)   7.( 58)   8.( 75)   9.( 70)  10.( 79)  11.( 61)  12.( 76)  13.( 57)  14.( 83)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Paavo Kaimre              00:36:29 18:24:58   00:31  5  01:47  2  04:48  1  06:23  2  08:26  2  10:23  2  11:21  2  14:11  1  16:30  1  22:03  1  26:59  1  31:54  1  34:10  1  35:20  1  36:18  1  36:29  1 00:36:29
     211                           R3MV           00:31  5  01:16  2  03:01  1  01:35  2  02:03  5  01:57  1  00:58  2  02:50  2  02:19  4  05:33  2  04:56  3  04:55  6  02:16  4  01:10  1  00:58  9  00:11  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Nöps                00:39:30 18:35:08   00:36  9  02:19  9  05:22  3  07:59  7  09:51  4  12:35  5  13:39  4  16:45  3  19:00  3  24:58  3  29:21  2  33:31  2  35:25  2  38:17  2  39:12  2  39:30  2 00:39:30
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           00:36  9  01:43  9  03:03  2  02:37  8  01:52  4  02:44  5  01:04  4  03:06  5  02:15  2  05:58  5  04:23  2  04:10  3  01:54  2  02:52 12  00:55  6  00:18 13
                                                  00:05     00:27     00:02     01:02    -00:11     00:47     00:06     00:16    -00:04     00:25    -00:33    -00:45    -00:22     01:42    -00:03     00:07   
 3. Risto Mitt                00:39:39 17:41:45   00:30  4  01:56  4  06:57 11  11:44 11  14:14  9  16:12  7  17:04  7  19:17  7  21:35  5  27:23  4  31:35  4  35:39  3  37:39  3  38:50  3  39:30  3  39:39  3 00:39:39
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           00:30  4  01:26  4  05:01 12  04:47 11  02:30  8  01:58  2  00:52  1  02:13  1  02:18  3  05:48  4  04:12  1  04:04  2  02:00  3  01:11  2  00:40  1  00:09  1
                                                 -00:01     00:10     02:00     03:12     00:27     00:01    -00:06    -00:37    -00:01     00:15    -00:44    -00:51    -00:16     00:01    -00:18    -00:02   
 4. Jaan Jagomägi             00:42:15 18:43:39   00:24  1  01:24  1  06:12  7  07:53  6  09:29  3  12:32  4  13:39  4  17:41  5  21:35  5  28:10  5  33:50  5  37:28  4  39:50  4  41:20  4  42:02  4  42:15  4 00:42:15
   18700 REGIO                     R3MV           00:24  1  01:00  1  04:48 10  01:41  4  01:36  3  03:03  7  01:07  6  04:02 10  03:54 12  06:35  6  05:40  6  03:38  1  02:22  6  01:30  6  00:42  2  00:13  9
                                                 -00:07    -00:16     01:47     00:06    -00:27     01:06     00:09     01:12     01:35     01:02     00:44    -01:17     00:06     00:20    -00:16     00:02   
 5. Rain Kivisik              00:42:33 17:47:27   00:27  2  01:52  3  05:00  2  06:22  1  07:55  1  10:15  1  11:17  1  16:29  2  18:14  2  23:12  2  29:30  3  38:22  5  40:13  5  41:31  5  42:24  5  42:33  5 00:42:33
    9175                           R3MV           00:27  2  01:25  3  03:08  3  01:22  1  01:33  2  02:20  4  01:02  3  05:12 13  01:45  1  04:58  1  06:18  9  08:52 13  01:51  1  01:18  4  00:53  5  00:09  1
                                                 -00:04     00:09     00:07    -00:13    -00:30     00:23     00:04     02:22    -00:34    -00:35     01:22     03:57    -00:25     00:08    -00:05    -00:02   
 6. Lauri Kikerpill           00:48:10 17:49:46   00:34  6  02:02  6  05:32  4  07:40  4  10:58  7  14:14  6  15:22  6  18:39  6  22:31  7  30:32  6  35:47  6  40:24  6  43:10  6  47:17  7  48:00  6  48:10  6 00:48:10
    9176 Tartu                     R3MV           00:34  6  01:28  5  03:30  4  02:08  7  03:18 10  03:16  9  01:08  7  03:17  6  03:52 11  08:01 11  05:15  5  04:37  4  02:46 10  04:07 13  00:43  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:03     00:12     00:29     00:33     01:15     01:19     00:10     00:27     01:33     02:28     00:19    -00:18     00:30     02:57    -00:15    -00:01   
 7. Indrek Jentson            00:48:21 17:00:36   00:37 10  02:05  7  05:38  5  07:44  5  10:33  6  17:12  9  18:20  9  21:24  8  24:55  9  31:41  7  37:36  7  43:09  7  45:41  7  47:15  6  48:11  7  48:21  7 00:48:21
    4381 Kape                      R3MV           00:37 10  01:28  5  03:33  5  02:06  6  02:49  9  06:39 13  01:08  7  03:04  4  03:31  8  06:46  7  05:55  7  05:33  8  02:32  7  01:34  7  00:56  7  00:10  3
                                                  00:06     00:12     00:32     00:31     00:46     04:42     00:10     00:14     01:12     01:13     00:59     00:38     00:16     00:24    -00:02    -00:01   
 8. Ove Tikk                  00:48:54 17:39:11   00:46 13  02:36 10  06:23  8  08:18  8  15:25 10  18:39 10  19:45 10  22:40 10  26:19 10  32:05  8  38:17  8  43:21  8  45:55  8  47:37  8  48:43  8  48:54  8 00:48:54
   19310 Castanea                  R3MV           00:46 13  01:50 10  03:47  6  01:55  5  07:07 13  03:14  8  01:06  5  02:55  3  03:39  9  05:46  3  06:12  8  05:04  7  02:34  8  01:42  8  01:06 11  00:11  5
                                                  00:15     00:34     00:46     00:20     05:04     01:17     00:08     00:05     01:20     00:13     01:16     00:09     00:18     00:32     00:08     00:00   
 9. Virko Lepmets             00:50:06 18:19:10   00:29  3  01:58  5  05:55  6  07:33  3  09:53  5  11:59  3  13:24  3  17:34  4  20:09  4  33:48 10  38:58  9  45:32  9  47:52  9  49:05  9  49:55  9  50:06  9 00:50:06
    6095                           R3MV           00:29  3  01:29  7  03:57  7  01:38  3  02:20  7  02:06  3  01:25 10  04:10 11  02:35  5  13:39 13  05:10  4  06:34 11  02:20  5  01:13  3  00:50  4  00:11  5
                                                 -00:02     00:13     00:56     00:03     00:17     00:09     00:27     01:20     00:16     08:06     00:14     01:39     00:04     00:03    -00:08     00:00   
10. Pauli Heikkilä            00:52:36 17:57:12   00:35  7  02:17  8  06:48 10  09:34  9  13:34  8  16:32  8  17:58  8  21:42  9  24:51  8  32:27  9  40:21 10  46:05 10  49:06 10  51:20 10  52:21 10  52:36 10 00:52:36
   20241 TÜ                        R3MV           00:35  7  01:42  8  04:31  9  02:46  9  04:00 11  02:58  6  01:26 11  03:44  8  03:09  7  07:36  9  07:54 13  05:44  9  03:01 11  02:14 10  01:01 10  00:15 10
                                                  00:04     00:26     01:30     01:11     01:57     01:01     00:28     00:54     00:50     02:03     02:58     00:49     00:45     01:04     00:03     00:04   
11. Sven Heiberg              00:55:57 18:07:28   00:45 12  02:48 11  06:45  9  13:19 12  15:33 11  19:16 11  20:32 11  24:11 11  27:52 11  39:15 13  45:44 12  50:37 11  53:19 11  54:46 11  55:42 11  55:57 11 00:55:57
   15197 Cybernetica AS            R3MV           00:45 12  02:03 11  03:57  7  06:34 12  02:14  6  03:43 11  01:16  9  03:39  7  03:41 10  11:23 12  06:29 10  04:53  5  02:42  9  01:27  5  00:56  7  00:15 10
                                                  00:14     00:47     00:56     04:59     00:11     01:46     00:18     00:49     01:22     05:50     01:33    -00:02     00:26     00:17    -00:02     00:04   
12. Romas Vals                00:59:25 18:16:42   00:35  7  02:55 12  08:00 12  11:27 10  16:58 12  20:30 12  22:24 12  26:09 12  31:11 12  39:05 12  46:24 13  52:49 13  55:56 12  58:01 12  59:14 12  59:25 12 00:59:25
   15834 Tartu                     R3MV           00:35  7  02:20 12  05:05 13  03:27 10  05:31 12  03:32 10  01:54 13  03:45  9  05:02 13  07:54 10  07:19 12  06:25 10  03:07 12  02:05  9  01:13 12  00:11  5
                                                  00:04     01:04     02:04     01:52     03:28     01:35     00:56     00:55     02:43     02:21     02:23     01:30     00:51     00:55     00:15     00:00   
13. Mairo Puusepp             01:01:00 18:35:16   00:44 11  03:12 13  08:06 13  16:30 13  17:59 13  22:16 13  23:57 13  28:17 13  31:15 13  38:15 11  44:56 11  51:45 12  57:07 13  59:21 13  60:45 13  61:00 13 01:01:00
    4901                           R3MV           00:44 11  02:28 13  04:54 11  08:24 13  01:29  1  04:17 12  01:41 12  04:20 12  02:58  6  07:00  8  06:41 11  06:49 12  05:22 13  02:14 10  01:24 13  00:15 10
                                                  00:13     01:12     01:53     06:49    -00:34     02:20     00:43     01:30     00:39     01:27     01:45     01:54     03:06     01:04     00:26     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     00:24     01:00     03:01     01:22     01:29     01:57     00:52     02:13     01:45     04:58     04:12     03:38     01:51     01:10     00:40     00:09   00:30:41

R3NV Course (3): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 74)   4.( 71)   5.( 72)   6.( 73)   7.( 58)   8.( 75)   9.( 70)  10.( 79)  11.( 61)  12.( 76)  13.( 57)  14.( 83)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Oras                00:43:26 18:49:51   00:39  2  02:26  2  05:57  1  07:56  1  10:34  1  12:59  1  14:03  1  17:23  1  19:59  1  25:33  1  31:52  1  38:10  1  40:44  1  42:11  1  43:15  1  43:26  1 00:43:26
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           00:39  2  01:47  2  03:31  1  01:59  1  02:38  5  02:25  1  01:04  1  03:20  2  02:36  1  05:34  1  06:19  2  06:18  2  02:34  3  01:27  2  01:04  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaari Simson              00:47:44 17:51:30   00:51  9  02:46  3  06:51  2  08:58  2  11:19  2  14:38  2  16:13  2  19:25  2  23:04  2  29:40  2  35:41  2  42:11  2  44:41  2  46:09  2  47:29  2  47:44  2 00:47:44
    1623 Ilves                     R3NV           00:51  9  01:55  3  04:05  3  02:07  2  02:21  4  03:19  3  01:35 11  03:12  1  03:39  3  06:36  2  06:01  1  06:30  4  02:30  2  01:28  3  01:20  9  00:15  7
                                                  00:12     00:08     00:34     00:08    -00:17     00:54     00:31    -00:08     01:03     01:02    -00:18     00:12    -00:04     00:01     00:16     00:04   
 3. Ellen Lembra              00:52:12 18:22:36   00:48  7  03:12  6  07:58  5  10:33  7  13:11  3  17:04  3  18:34  3  22:11  3  25:58  3  32:59  3  40:02  3  46:15  3  48:51  3  50:48  3  51:59  3  52:12  3 00:52:12
    2008 Kape                      R3NV           00:48  7  02:24  8  04:46  7  02:35  7  02:38  5  03:53  5  01:30  7  03:37  5  03:47  4  07:01  3  07:03  4  06:13  1  02:36  4  01:57  9  01:11  5  00:13  5
                                                  00:09     00:37     01:15     00:36     00:00     01:28     00:26     00:17     01:11     01:27     00:44    -00:05     00:02     00:30     00:07     00:02   
 4. Luise Puu                 00:56:59 18:06:52   00:35  1  02:08  1  07:58  5  10:12  4  14:04  6  18:11  6  19:49  6  25:48  5  28:42  4  36:15  4  44:26  4  51:42  4  54:47  4  55:59  4  56:48  4  56:59  4 00:56:59
   10364 PRIA                      R3NV           00:35  1  01:33  1  05:50 11  02:14  3  03:52 11  04:07  7  01:38 12  05:59 13  02:54  2  07:33  4  08:11  8  07:16 10  03:05  6  01:12  1  00:49  1  00:11  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:14     02:19     00:15     01:14     01:42     00:34     02:39     00:18     01:59     01:52     00:58     00:31    -00:15    -00:15     00:00   
 5. Diana Virumäe             01:03:31 17:54:31   01:07 10  03:27  8  08:01  7  10:25  5  13:26  5  17:34  5  19:08  5  24:52  4  33:59  9  42:14  8  50:33  6  57:22  6  60:29  6  62:12  6  63:16  6  63:31  5 01:03:31
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           01:07 10  02:20  7  04:34  5  02:24  4  03:01  7  04:08  8  01:34 10  05:44 12  09:07 15  08:15  6  08:19  9  06:49  6  03:07  7  01:43  5  01:04  2  00:15  7
                                                  00:28     00:33     01:03     00:25     00:23     01:43     00:30     02:24     06:31     02:41     02:00     00:31     00:33     00:16     00:00     00:04   
 6. Ingrid Ranna              01:04:29 17:32:25   00:41  4  03:19  7  07:34  4  10:32  6  15:35  7  21:36  9  23:00  7  26:33  7  30:44  5  38:48  5  48:49  5  56:22  5  59:46  5  61:41  5  62:52  5  64:29  6 01:04:29
    3389 Ilves                     R3NV           00:41  4  02:38 10  04:15  4  02:58  9  05:03 14  06:01 13  01:24  4  03:33  3  04:11  8  08:04  5  10:01 14  07:33 11  03:24 10  01:55  8  01:11  5  01:37 16
                                                  00:02     00:51     00:44     00:59     02:25     03:36     00:20     00:13     01:35     02:30     03:42     01:15     00:50     00:28     00:07     01:26   
 7. Katrin Gabrel             01:09:21 18:17:55   00:46  5  02:47  4  08:31  9  23:01 13  25:19 12  29:39 12  31:06 12  34:45 12  38:47 11  49:11 11  56:20 11  63:03 11  66:03  8  67:50  7  69:09  7  69:21  7 01:09:21
   13663 Tartu                     R3NV           00:46  5  02:01  4  05:44 10  14:30 15  02:18  3  04:20 10  01:27  6  03:39  6  04:02  6  10:24 11  07:09  5  06:43  5  03:00  5  01:47  6  01:19  8  00:12  3
                                                  00:07     00:14     02:13     12:31    -00:20     01:55     00:23     00:19     01:26     04:50     00:50     00:25     00:26     00:20     00:15     00:01   
 8. Ene Laht                  01:10:24 18:25:25   00:46  5  03:05  5  08:42 10  20:58 12  25:45 13  28:40 11  30:03 11  33:55 11  39:57 12  48:25 10  56:10 10  63:03 11  66:37 10  68:53 10  70:10  8  70:24  8 01:10:24
    6105 Tartu                     R3NV           00:46  5  02:19  6  05:37  8  12:16 14  04:47 13  02:55  2  01:23  3  03:52  7  06:02 11  08:28  7  07:45  7  06:53  8  03:34 11  02:16 11  01:17  7  00:14  6
                                                  00:07     00:32     02:06     10:17     02:09     00:30     00:19     00:32     03:26     02:54     01:26     00:35     01:00     00:49     00:13     00:03   
 9. Anne Rohtmets             01:10:42 17:40:59   01:24 13  04:14 14  09:57 11  13:08  8  16:17  8  21:07  7  23:24  8  27:37  8  32:04  6  42:03  6  51:34  7  62:39  8  66:01  7  68:37  8  70:23  9  70:42  9 01:10:42
   11985 SA TÜK                    R3NV           01:24 13  02:50 12  05:43  9  03:11 10  03:09  9  04:50 11  02:17 14  04:13  8  04:27 10  09:59 10  09:31 11  11:05 13  03:22  8  02:36 13  01:46 10  00:19 12
                                                  00:45     01:03     02:12     01:12     00:31     02:25     01:13     00:53     01:51     04:25     03:12     04:47     00:48     01:09     00:42     00:08   
10. Kristiina Rull            01:10:59 17:41:00   01:28 14  04:11 13  10:02 12  13:17  9  16:19  9  21:24  8  23:38  9  28:01  9  32:07  7  42:05  7  51:44  8  62:50  9  66:12  9  68:38  9  70:39 10  70:59 10 01:10:59
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       R3NV           01:28 14  02:43 11  05:51 12  03:15 11  03:02  8  05:05 12  02:14 13  04:23  9  04:06  7  09:58  9  09:39 12  11:06 14  03:22  8  02:26 12  02:01 13  00:20 13
                                                  00:49     00:56     02:20     01:16     00:24     02:40     01:10     01:03     01:30     04:24     03:20     04:48     00:48     00:59     00:57     00:09   
11. Esta Tamm                 01:11:35 17:17:36   01:07 10  03:32 10  07:27  3  10:01  3  13:19  4  17:14  4  18:47  4  26:03  6  33:56  8  43:24  9  51:47  9  61:28  7  67:24 11  69:33 11  71:19 11  71:35 11 01:11:35
    6111                           R3NV           01:07 10  02:25  9  03:55  2  02:34  6  03:18 10  03:55  6  01:33  9  07:16 14  07:53 12  09:28  8  08:23 10  09:41 12  05:56 13  02:09 10  01:46 10  00:16 10
                                                  00:28     00:38     00:24     00:35     00:40     01:30     00:29     03:56     05:17     03:54     02:04     03:23     03:22     00:42     00:42     00:05   
12. Maire Kure                01:13:59 17:33:35   00:50  8  03:48 11  17:39 14  20:18 11  22:16 11  26:33 10  28:05 10  32:43 10  36:32 10  49:48 12  56:43 12  63:01 10  69:22 12  71:12 12  73:44 12  73:59 12 01:13:59
    2801 Kape                      R3NV           00:50  8  02:58 13  13:51 14  02:39  8  01:58  1  04:17  9  01:32  8  04:38 10  03:49  5  13:16 13  06:55  3  06:18  2  06:21 16  01:50  7  02:32 14  00:15  7
                                                  00:11     01:11     10:20     00:40    -00:40     01:52     00:28     01:18     01:13     07:42     00:36     00:00     03:47     00:23     01:28     00:04   
13. Teele Eensaar             01:20:56 16:52:52   01:13 12  03:27  8  08:05  8  34:05 16  36:10 14  39:45 14  41:09 14  44:42 14  48:54 13  60:46 13  68:29 13  75:44 13  78:07 13  79:39 13  80:44 13  80:56 13 01:20:56
   12817 Tartu                     R3NV           01:13 12  02:14  5  04:38  6  26:00 16  02:05  2  03:35  4  01:24  4  03:33  3  04:12  9  11:52 12  07:43  6  07:15  9  02:23  1  01:32  4  01:05  4  00:12  3
                                                  00:34     00:27     01:07     24:01    -00:33     01:10     00:20     00:13     01:36     06:18     01:24     00:57    -00:11     00:05     00:01     00:01   
14. Terje Kalve               01:49:15 17:46:57   00:40  3  04:06 12  13:40 13  16:12 10  20:37 10  30:08 13  31:27 13  37:06 13  65:44 14  83:13 14  93:03 14  99:55 14 104:19 14 107:11 14 108:59 14 109:15 14 01:49:15
    9903 Valga Haigla              R3NV           00:40  3  03:26 14  09:34 13  02:32  5  04:25 12  09:31 16  01:19  2  05:39 11  28:38 16  17:29 14  09:50 13  06:52  7  04:24 12  02:52 14  01:48 12  00:16 10
                                                  00:01     01:39     06:03     00:33     01:47     07:06     00:15     02:19     26:02     11:55     03:31     00:34     01:50     01:25     00:44     00:05   
15. Anneli Tiirik             02:10:48 17:27:19   02:17 15  10:40 15  24:54 15  33:45 14  40:08 16  47:15 15  50:43 15  59:13 15  67:29 15  85:25 15 101:57 15 115:32 15 121:43 15 126:35 15 130:17 15 130:48 15 02:10:48
    8195                           R3NV           02:17 15  08:23 15  14:14 16  08:51 12  06:23 16  07:07 14  03:28 15  08:30 15  08:16 13  17:56 15  16:32 15  13:35 16  06:11 14  04:52 15  03:42 15  00:31 14
                                                  01:38     06:36     10:43     06:52     03:45     04:42     02:24     05:10     05:40     12:22     10:13     07:17     03:37     03:25     02:38     00:20   
16. Kaire Ruul                02:10:54 17:27:14   02:19 16  10:50 16  24:57 16  33:49 15  39:53 15  47:16 16  50:45 16  59:15 16  67:32 16  85:28 16 102:01 16 115:33 16 121:44 16 126:39 16 130:21 16 130:54 16 02:10:54
    5051 Ilves                     R3NV           02:19 16  08:31 16  14:07 15  08:52 13  06:04 15  07:23 15  03:29 16  08:30 15  08:17 14  17:56 15  16:33 16  13:32 15  06:11 14  04:55 16  03:42 15  00:33 15
                                                  01:40     06:44     10:36     06:53     03:26     04:58     02:25     05:10     05:41     12:22     10:14     07:14     03:37     03:28     02:38     00:22   
  Ideal time:                                     00:35     01:33     03:31     01:59     01:58     02:25     01:04     03:12     02:36     05:34     06:01     06:13     02:23     01:12     00:49     00:11   00:41:16

R3MVV Course (3): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 74)   4.( 71)   5.( 72)   6.( 73)   7.( 58)   8.( 75)   9.( 70)  10.( 79)  11.( 61)  12.( 76)  13.( 57)  14.( 83)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toivo Põld                00:43:20 18:43:01   00:44  3  02:33  3  06:33  4  08:35  3  10:21  2  13:05  1  14:28  1  17:19  1  20:35  1  27:13  1  32:28  1  38:02  1  40:25  1  42:06  1  43:05  1  43:20  1 00:43:20
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      R3MVV          00:44  3  01:49  4  04:00  7  02:02  4  01:46  2  02:44  2  01:23  4  02:51  2  03:16  5  06:38  4  05:15  3  05:34  3  02:23  4  01:41  6  00:59  2  00:15  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arne Kolk                 00:46:39 18:58:13   00:49  5  02:58  6  06:33  4  08:58  5  13:06  5  15:37  3  17:02  3  20:07  3  23:01  2  29:50  2  35:39  2  41:37  2  43:51  2  45:19  2  46:28  2  46:39  2 00:46:39
     415 Jõhvikas                  R3MVV          00:49  5  02:09  7  03:35  4  02:25  5  04:08  8  02:31  1  01:25  5  03:05  3  02:54  3  06:49  5  05:49  4  05:58  5  02:14  3  01:28  3  01:09  6  00:11  1
                                                  00:05     00:20    -00:25     00:23     02:22    -00:13     00:02     00:14    -00:22     00:11     00:34     00:24    -00:09    -00:13     00:10    -00:04   
 3. Jaak Reimaa               00:47:23 18:12:18   01:52  8  03:30  7  06:53  7  08:46  4  10:24  3  16:17  5  17:33  5  24:28  6  27:08  6  33:02  5  38:04  4  42:59  4  45:10  4  46:19  4  47:11  3  47:23  3 00:47:23
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          01:52  8  01:38  2  03:23  2  01:53  2  01:38  1  05:53  8  01:16  2  06:55  8  02:40  2  05:54  3  05:02  1  04:55  1  02:11  1  01:09  1  00:52  1  00:12  2
                                                  01:08    -00:11    -00:37    -00:09    -00:08     03:09    -00:07     04:04    -00:36    -00:44    -00:13    -00:39    -00:12    -00:32    -00:07    -00:03   
 4. Heini Tammik              00:47:26 18:08:16   00:41  2  02:15  1  05:33  1  12:36  8  15:38  8  20:24  7  21:39  7  24:13  5  26:48  5  32:34  4  37:41  3  42:39  3  44:52  3  46:15  3  47:14  4  47:26  4 00:47:26
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          00:41  2  01:34  1  03:18  1  07:03  9  03:02  7  04:46  7  01:15  1  02:34  1  02:35  1  05:46  1  05:07  2  04:58  2  02:13  2  01:23  2  00:59  2  00:12  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:15    -00:42     05:01     01:16     02:02    -00:08    -00:17    -00:41    -00:52    -00:08    -00:36    -00:10    -00:18     00:00    -00:03   
 5. Jüri Roosaare             00:51:16 18:05:00   00:34  1  02:17  2  05:46  2  07:26  1  10:15  1  20:26  8  21:52  8  25:15  7  28:19  7  34:07  6  40:23  6  46:08  6  48:31  5  50:02  5  51:04  5  51:16  5 00:51:16
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          00:34  1  01:43  3  03:29  3  01:40  1  02:49  5  10:11  9  01:26  6  03:23  4  03:04  4  05:48  2  06:16  5  05:45  4  02:23  4  01:31  4  01:02  4  00:12  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:06    -00:31    -00:22     01:03     07:27     00:03     00:32    -00:12    -00:50     01:01     00:11     00:00    -00:10     00:03    -00:03   
 6. Jüri Luha                 00:52:01 17:57:42   00:54  7  02:53  4  06:31  3  08:30  2  13:12  6  16:00  4  17:26  4  21:00  4  24:25  4  31:30  3  38:44  5  45:21  5  48:34  6  50:36  6  51:48  6  52:01  6 00:52:01
    7708                           R3MVV          00:54  7  01:59  5  03:38  5  01:59  3  04:42  9  02:48  3  01:26  6  03:34  5  03:25  6  07:05  6  07:14  6  06:37  6  03:13  8  02:02  8  01:12  7  00:13  5
                                                  00:10     00:10    -00:22    -00:03     02:56     00:04     00:03     00:43     00:09     00:27     01:59     01:03     00:50     00:21     00:13    -00:02   
 7. Avo Eensaar               00:55:42 17:18:04   00:52  6  02:55  5  06:33  4  08:58  5  10:52  4  14:37  2  15:59  2  19:52  2  23:48  3  35:20  7  43:23  7  50:10  7  52:47  7  54:25  7  55:29  7  55:42  7 00:55:42
    2727 Tartu                     R3MVV          00:52  6  02:03  6  03:38  5  02:25  5  01:54  3  03:45  6  01:22  3  03:53  6  03:56  7  11:32  9  08:03  7  06:47  7  02:37  6  01:38  5  01:04  5  00:13  5
                                                  00:08     00:14    -00:22     00:23     00:08     01:01    -00:01     01:02     00:40     04:54     02:48     01:13     00:14    -00:03     00:05    -00:02   
 8. Toomas Puss               01:05:38 18:01:33   00:46  4  03:32  8  09:24  8  12:14  7  15:00  7  18:28  6  20:20  6  29:07  9  33:07  9  42:39  9  51:05  9  58:36  9  61:46  8  63:47  8  65:21  8  65:38  8 01:05:38
     791 SK Visa                   R3MVV          00:46  4  02:46  9  05:52  8  02:50  8  02:46  4  03:28  4  01:52  8  08:47  9  04:00  8  09:32  8  08:26  9  07:31  8  03:10  7  02:01  7  01:34  8  00:17  8
                                                  00:02     00:57     01:52     00:48     01:00     00:44     00:29     05:56     00:44     02:54     03:11     01:57     00:47     00:20     00:35     00:02   
 9. Maldo Kikkull             01:07:32 17:50:42   02:40  9  05:25  9  11:48  9  14:23  9  17:13  9  20:54  9  22:53  9  27:17  8  31:32  8  40:52  8  49:00  8  57:39  8  62:52  9  65:27  9  67:07  9  67:32  9 01:07:32
    4924                           R3MVV          02:40  9  02:45  8  06:23  9  02:35  7  02:50  6  03:41  5  01:59  9  04:24  7  04:15  9  09:20  7  08:08  8  08:39  9  05:13  9  02:35  9  01:40  9  00:25  9
                                                  01:56     00:56     02:23     00:33     01:04     00:57     00:36     01:33     00:59     02:42     02:53     03:05     02:50     00:54     00:41     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     00:34     01:34     03:18     01:40     01:38     02:31     01:15     02:34     02:35     05:46     05:02     04:55     02:11     01:09     00:52     00:11   00:37:45

R3NVV Course (3): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 74)   4.( 71)   5.( 72)   6.( 73)   7.( 58)   8.( 75)   9.( 70)  10.( 79)  11.( 61)  12.( 76)  13.( 57)  14.( 83)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               01:00:48 17:58:43   00:45  2  02:57  1  09:56  3  13:55  4  16:35  3  20:19  3  21:40  3  25:13  2  28:25  1  39:25  1  47:20  1  52:48  1  57:26  1  59:28  1  60:37  1  60:48  1 01:00:48
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          00:45  2  02:12  1  06:59  4  03:59  4  02:40  1  03:44  2  01:21  1  03:33  1  03:12  1  11:00  2  07:55  1  05:28  1  04:38  4  02:02  2  01:09  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilona Vanaveski           01:13:10 17:15:38   01:23  4  03:59  3  09:35  2  12:32  2  15:29  2  19:25  2  21:26  2  28:50  3  34:27  3  48:56  2  57:22  2  64:51  2  68:42  2  71:05  2  72:55  2  73:10  2 01:13:10
    2734 Ilves                     R3NVV          01:23  4  02:36  2  05:36  2  02:57  2  02:57  2  03:56  3  02:01  3  07:24  3  05:37  3  14:29  3  08:26  3  07:29  3  03:51  3  02:23  4  01:50  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:38     00:24    -01:23    -01:02     00:17     00:12     00:40     03:51     02:25     03:29     00:31     02:01    -00:47     00:21     00:41     00:04   
 3. Ülle Põldoja              01:16:40 18:16:55   00:36  1  03:54  2  08:03  1  10:23  1  14:06  1  17:40  1  19:28  1  23:14  1  29:46  2  54:11  3  62:23  3  69:47  3  73:07  3  74:58  3  76:26  3  76:40  3 01:16:40
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          00:36  1  03:18  4  04:09  1  02:20  1  03:43  3  03:34  1  01:48  2  03:46  2  06:32  4  24:25  4  08:12  2  07:24  2  03:20  1  01:51  1  01:28  2  00:14  2
                                                 -00:09     01:06    -02:50    -01:39     01:03    -00:10     00:27     00:13     03:20     13:25     00:17     01:56    -01:18    -00:11     00:19     00:03   
 4. Maie Abram                01:21:33 17:17:07   01:15  3  04:26  4  10:15  4  13:28  3  17:19  4  21:57  4  24:04  4  40:39  4  46:10  4  54:54  4  64:28  4  73:07  4  76:57  4  79:16  4  81:16  4  81:33  4 01:21:33
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          01:15  3  03:11  3  05:49  3  03:13  3  03:51  4  04:38  4  02:07  4  16:35  4  05:31  2  08:44  1  09:34  4  08:39  4  03:50  2  02:19  3  02:00  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:30     00:59    -01:10    -00:46     01:11     00:54     00:46     13:02     02:19    -02:16     01:39     03:11    -00:48     00:17     00:51     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     00:36     02:12     04:09     02:20     02:40     03:34     01:21     03:33     03:12     08:44     07:55     05:28     03:20     01:51     01:09     00:11   00:52:15

R4M Course (4): 12 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 71)   3.( 73)   4.( 58)   5.( 77)   6.( 56)   7.( 74)   8.( 75)   9.( 70)  10.( 81)  11.( 76)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Luige               00:54:32 17:51:08   04:46  1  24:02  1  29:04  1  31:13  1  36:03  1  39:14  1  43:09  1  44:40  1  48:37  1  51:44  1  52:54  1  54:22  1  54:32  1 00:54:32
   18245 Eesti Energia             R4M            04:46  1  19:16  1  05:02  1  02:09  1  04:50  1  03:11  1  03:55  1  01:31  1  03:57  1  03:07  1  01:10  1  01:28  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:46     19:16     05:02     02:09     04:50     03:11     03:55     01:31     03:57     03:07     01:10     01:28     00:10   00:54:32

R4N Course (4): 12 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 71)   3.( 73)   4.( 58)   5.( 77)   6.( 56)   7.( 74)   8.( 75)   9.( 70)  10.( 81)  11.( 76)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Triin Sasi                00:48:23 17:31:19   07:11  5  16:28  5  21:13  5  22:44  5  27:04  3  29:26  1  35:36  1  36:51  1  41:06  1  43:41  1  44:38  1  48:10  1  48:23  1 00:48:23
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             R4N            07:11  5  09:17  5  04:45  1  01:31  1  04:20  1  02:22  1  06:10  4  01:15  1  04:15  1  02:35  1  00:57  1  03:32  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liis Uiboupin             00:56:05 18:11:45   03:47  2  08:29  1  16:52  2  19:28  2  26:33  1  30:28  2  35:45  2  37:34  2  43:01  2  47:39  2  53:08  2  55:47  2  56:05  2 00:56:05
    3849 LUS                       R4N            03:47  2  04:42  3  08:23  4  02:36  4  07:05  2  03:55  3  05:17  2  01:49  3  05:27  3  04:38  4  05:29  4  02:39  2  00:18  3
                                                 -03:24    -04:35     03:38     01:05     02:45     01:33    -00:53     00:34     01:12     02:03     04:32    -00:53     00:05   
 3. Eva-Kaia Vabamäe          00:56:08 18:11:40   03:55  3  08:32  2  17:03  3  19:32  3  26:40  2  30:31  3  35:52  3  37:40  3  43:08  3  47:41  3  53:17  3  55:50  3  56:08  3 00:56:08
    8182 Tartu Ülikool             R4N            03:55  3  04:37  2  08:31  5  02:29  3  07:08  3  03:51  2  05:21  3  01:48  2  05:28  4  04:33  3  05:36  5  02:33  1  00:18  3
                                                 -03:16    -04:40     03:46     00:58     02:48     01:29    -00:49     00:33     01:13     01:58     04:39    -00:59     00:05   
 4. Kairi Kivistik            01:01:09 18:11:52   03:31  1  10:58  4  18:45  4  21:25  4  29:20  4  33:37  4  38:48  4  41:15  4  50:10  4  55:18  5  56:38  5  60:49  4  61:09  4 01:01:09
   17659 Tartu                     R4N            03:31  1  07:27  4  07:47  3  02:40  5  07:55  4  04:17  4  05:11  1  02:27  4  08:55  5  05:08  5  01:20  2  04:11  4  00:20  5
                                                 -03:40    -01:50     03:02     01:09     03:35     01:55    -00:59     01:12     04:40     02:33     00:23     00:39     00:07   
 5. Birgit Selge              01:07:57 17:55:13   05:21  4  09:14  3  15:57  1  18:08  1  30:13  5  34:35  5  41:55  5  45:20  5  50:15  5  54:17  4  56:06  4  67:43  5  67:57  5 01:07:57
   10262 TÜ                        R4N            05:21  4  03:53  1  06:43  2  02:11  2  12:05  5  04:22  5  07:20  5  03:25  5  04:55  2  04:02  2  01:49  3  11:37  5  00:14  2
                                                 -01:50    -05:24     01:58     00:40     07:45     02:00     01:10     02:10     00:40     01:27     00:52     08:05     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:31     03:53     04:45     01:31     04:20     02:22     05:11     01:15     04:15     02:35     00:57     02:33     00:13   00:37:21

R4MN Course (4): 12 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 71)   3.( 73)   4.( 58)   5.( 77)   6.( 56)   7.( 74)   8.( 75)   9.( 70)  10.( 81)  11.( 76)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ants Liivamägi            01:27:33 17:52:31   05:40  2  14:09  2  27:26  1  31:00  1  42:43  1  47:51  1  56:37  1  60:08  1  75:06  1  81:14  1  83:09  1  87:19  1  87:33  1 01:27:33
   14168 Tartu                     R4MN           05:40  2  08:29  2  13:17  1  03:34  2  11:43  1  05:08  2  08:46  2  03:31  1  14:58  2  06:08  2  01:55  2  04:10  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Tennisberg         01:50:12 17:44:20   04:32  1  12:59  1  54:03  2  56:21  2  75:18  2  79:40  2  87:26  2  95:12  2 103:26  2 107:50  2 108:32  2 110:03  2 110:12  2 01:50:12
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           04:32  1  08:27  1  41:04  2  02:18  1  18:57  2  04:22  1  07:46  1  07:46  2  08:14  1  04:24  1  00:42  1  01:31  1  00:09  1
                                                 -01:08    -00:02     27:47    -01:16     07:14    -00:46    -01:00     04:15    -06:44    -01:44    -01:13    -02:39    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     04:32     08:27     13:17     02:18     11:43     04:22     07:46     03:31     08:14     04:24     00:42     01:31     00:09   01:10:56

R4NN Course (4): 12 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 71)   3.( 73)   4.( 58)   5.( 77)   6.( 56)   7.( 74)   8.( 75)   9.( 70)  10.( 81)  11.( 76)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Sander              00:28:49 18:08:10   01:58  1  09:37  1  13:10  1  14:12  1  17:03  1  18:49  1  21:29  1  22:22  1  24:46  1  26:44  1  27:26  1  28:40  1  28:49  1 00:28:49
    9430 Ilves                     R4NN           01:58  1  07:39  1  03:33  1  01:02  1  02:51  1  01:46  1  02:40  1  00:53  1  02:24  1  01:58  1  00:42  1  01:14  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siret Pärnpuu             01:15:10 18:03:39   05:41  3  13:41  2  26:40  2  29:18  2  36:37  2  41:01  2  50:26  2  53:10  2  64:30  2  69:20  2  71:33  2  74:54  2  75:10  2 01:15:10
   15849 MRG                       R4NN           05:41  3  08:00  2  12:59  2  02:38  2  07:19  2  04:24  2  09:25  3  02:44  2  11:20  2  04:50  2  02:13  2  03:21  2  00:16  2
                                                  03:43     00:21     09:26     01:36     04:28     02:38     06:45     01:51     08:56     02:52     01:31     02:07     00:07   
 3. Tiia Tomson               01:26:29 17:52:33   05:13  2  14:00  3  27:08  3  30:44  3  42:00  3  47:32  3  56:20  3  59:56  3  74:25  3  80:05  3  82:34  3  86:09  3  86:29  3 01:26:29
   11933                           R4NN           05:13  2  08:47  3  13:08  3  03:36  3  11:16  3  05:32  3  08:48  2  03:36  3  14:29  3  05:40  3  02:29  3  03:35  3  00:20  3
                                                  03:15     01:08     09:35     02:34     08:25     03:46     06:08     02:43     12:05     03:42     01:47     02:21     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     01:58     07:39     03:33     01:02     02:51     01:46     02:40     00:53     02:24     01:58     00:42     01:14     00:09   00:28:49

R4MV Course (4): 12 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 71)   3.( 73)   4.( 58)   5.( 77)   6.( 56)   7.( 74)   8.( 75)   9.( 70)  10.( 81)  11.( 76)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Jõgi                 00:43:23 18:39:40   03:24  1  09:59  1  14:38  1  15:44  1  19:36  1  21:49  1  27:26  1  28:58  1  38:39  1  41:14  1  42:02  1  43:12  1  43:23  1 00:43:23
   13827                           R4MV           03:24  1  06:35  1  04:39  1  01:06  1  03:52  1  02:13  1  05:37  1  01:32  1  09:41  1  02:35  1  00:48  1  01:10  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:24     06:35     04:39     01:06     03:52     02:13     05:37     01:32     09:41     02:35     00:48     01:10     00:11   00:43:23

R4NV Course (4): 12 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 71)   3.( 73)   4.( 58)   5.( 77)   6.( 56)   7.( 74)   8.( 75)   9.( 70)  10.( 81)  11.( 76)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Liile Jõgi                00:49:13 18:32:04   06:35  3  11:25  2  19:30  2  21:52  2  27:18  2  30:52  2  35:28  2  36:58  2  41:51  2  45:26  1  46:25  1  49:01  1  49:13  1 00:49:13
   16606 WM                        R4NV           06:35  3  04:50  2  08:05  2  02:22  2  05:26  1  03:34  2  04:36  1  01:30  1  04:53  2  03:35  1  00:59  1  02:36  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katre Holland             00:54:34 17:42:17   04:27  1  08:28  1  16:06  1  18:15  1  24:35  1  27:57  1  32:55  1  35:29  1  40:02  1  47:54  2  51:42  2  54:13  2  54:34  2 00:54:34
   12006 Regio                     R4NV           04:27  1  04:01  1  07:38  1  02:09  1  06:20  2  03:22  1  04:58  2  02:34  2  04:33  1  07:52  3  03:48  3  02:31  1  00:21  3
                                                 -02:08    -00:49    -00:27    -00:13     00:54    -00:12     00:22     01:04    -00:20     04:17     02:49    -00:05     00:09   
 3. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:15:05 18:03:45   05:29  2  13:33  3  26:24  3  29:03  3  36:26  3  40:49  3  50:22  3  53:01  3  64:19  3  69:20  3  71:29  3  74:50  3  75:05  3 01:15:05
   15840 PRIA                      R4NV           05:29  2  08:04  3  12:51  3  02:39  3  07:23  3  04:23  3  09:33  3  02:39  3  11:18  3  05:01  2  02:09  2  03:21  3  00:15  2
                                                 -01:06     03:14     04:46     00:17     01:57     00:49     04:57     01:09     06:25     01:26     01:10     00:45     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     04:27     04:01     07:38     02:09     05:26     03:22     04:36     01:30     04:33     03:35     00:59     02:31     00:12   00:44:59

R4MVV Course (4): 12 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 71)   3.( 73)   4.( 58)   5.( 77)   6.( 56)   7.( 74)   8.( 75)   9.( 70)  10.( 81)  11.( 76)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaan Miljan               00:39:12 17:36:24   02:29  1  11:02  1  17:08  1  18:18  1  21:58  1  24:10  1  28:36  1  30:44  1  33:31  1  36:21  1  37:16  1  38:58  1  39:12  1 00:39:12
     227 Kape                      R4MVV          02:29  1  08:33  1  06:06  1  01:10  1  03:40  1  02:12  1  04:26  1  02:08  1  02:47  1  02:50  1  00:55  1  01:42  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:15:05 17:58:03   07:40  2  17:10  2  28:20  2  31:16  2  40:28  2  45:12  2  51:08  2  53:56  2  62:13  2  67:20  2  69:29  2  74:41  2  75:05  2 01:15:05
     915 Kape                      R4MVV          07:40  2  09:30  2  11:10  2  02:56  2  09:12  2  04:44  2  05:56  2  02:48  2  08:17  2  05:07  2  02:09  2  05:12  2  00:24  2
                                                  05:11     00:57     05:04     01:46     05:32     02:32     01:30     00:40     05:30     02:17     01:14     03:30     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     02:29     08:33     06:06     01:10     03:40     02:12     04:26     02:08     02:47     02:50     00:55     01:42     00:14   00:39:12

R4NVV Course (4): 12 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 71)   3.( 73)   4.( 58)   5.( 77)   6.( 56)   7.( 74)   8.( 75)   9.( 70)  10.( 81)  11.( 76)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sirje Vilbaste            00:42:05 17:40:06   02:47  1  07:09  1  12:22  1  14:44  1  19:46  1  22:52  1  27:15  1  28:42  1  32:45  1  36:07  1  37:16  1  41:47  1  42:05  1 00:42:05
    5524 OKH                       R4NVV          02:47  1  04:22  2  05:13  1  02:22  3  05:02  1  03:06  1  04:23  1  01:27  1  04:03  1  03:22  1  01:09  1  04:31  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Asta Zimmerman            00:46:49 18:11:29   03:38  2  07:49  2  14:55  2  17:07  2  22:48  2  26:12  2  31:01  2  32:44  2  37:32  2  41:33  2  44:14  2  46:35  2  46:49  2 00:46:49
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          03:38  2  04:11  1  07:06  2  02:12  2  05:41  2  03:24  2  04:49  2  01:43  2  04:48  2  04:01  2  02:41  2  02:21  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:51    -00:11     01:53    -00:10     00:39     00:18     00:26     00:16     00:45     00:39     01:32    -02:10    -00:04   
 3. Mall Kure                 01:01:20 17:48:05   04:14  3  10:26  3  18:22  3  20:26  3  27:04  3  30:54  3  38:05  3  40:36  3  45:29  3  49:57  3  57:42  3  61:00  3  61:20  3 01:01:20
   10224 Tartu Ülikool             R4NVV          04:14  3  06:12  3  07:56  3  02:04  1  06:38  3  03:50  3  07:11  3  02:31  3  04:53  3  04:28  3  07:45  3  03:18  2  00:20  3
                                                  01:27     01:50     02:43    -00:18     01:36     00:44     02:48     01:04     00:50     01:06     06:36    -01:13     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:47     04:11     05:13     02:04     05:02     03:06     04:23     01:27     04:03     03:22     01:09     02:21     00:14   00:39:22

R5N Course (5): 8 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 83)   2.( 74)   3.( 58)   4.( 77)   5.( 56)   6.( 82)   7.( 81)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alice Ellamik             00:27:16 18:05:02   00:55  1  06:36  1  09:46  1  16:13  1  18:48  1  21:56  1  24:37  1  26:58  1  27:16  1 00:27:16
   17818 MHG                       R5N            00:55  1  05:41  1  03:10  1  06:27  1  02:35  1  03:08  1  02:41  1  02:21  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     00:55     05:41     03:10     06:27     02:35     03:08     02:41     02:21     00:18   00:27:16

R5MN Course (5): 8 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 83)   2.( 74)   3.( 58)   4.( 77)   5.( 56)   6.( 82)   7.( 81)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:22:45 17:44:26   00:30  1  03:53  1  06:36  1  12:44  1  14:58  1  17:58  1  20:18  1  22:36  1  22:45  1 00:22:45
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           00:30  1  03:23  1  02:43  2  06:08  3  02:14  1  03:00  2  02:20  1  02:18  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Kure                00:25:21 17:26:08   00:54  5  04:53  2  07:33  2  12:53  2  15:43  2  19:01  2  21:55  2  24:59  2  25:21  2 00:25:21
    7749 Kape                      R5MN           00:54  5  03:59  2  02:40  1  05:20  1  02:50  2  03:18  3  02:54  4  03:04  3  00:22  5
                                                  00:24     00:36    -00:03    -00:48     00:36     00:18     00:34     00:46     00:13   
 3. Robert Sander             00:29:36 18:07:54   00:51  4  06:52  5  09:40  5  19:09  4  22:42  4  25:00  4  27:23  4  29:18  3  29:36  3 00:29:36
   11970 Ilves                     R5MN           00:51  4  06:01  5  02:48  3  09:29  4  03:33  4  02:18  1  02:23  2  01:55  1  00:18  4
                                                  00:21     02:38     00:05     03:21     01:19    -00:42     00:03    -00:23     00:09   
 4. Renno Merenäkk            00:30:53 17:25:07   00:45  3  05:42  3  08:31  3  14:17  3  18:38  3  23:06  3  27:00  3  30:42  4  30:53  4 00:30:53
   17585 Tartu linn                R5MN           00:45  3  04:57  3  02:49  4  05:46  2  04:21  5  04:28  4  03:54  5  03:42  5  00:11  3
                                                  00:15     01:34     00:06    -00:22     02:07     01:28     01:34     01:24     00:02   
 5. Rasmus Kruusa             00:33:50 18:19:40   00:30  1  05:48  4  09:16  4  19:54  5  23:13  5  27:41  5  30:22  5  33:40  5  33:50  5 00:33:50
   16214 Kobras                    R5MN           00:30  1  05:18  4  03:28  5  10:38  5  03:19  3  04:28  4  02:41  3  03:18  4  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     01:55     00:45     04:30     01:05     01:28     00:21     01:00     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     00:30     03:23     02:40     05:20     02:14     02:18     02:20     01:55     00:09   00:20:49

R5NN Course (5): 8 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 83)   2.( 74)   3.( 58)   4.( 77)   5.( 56)   6.( 82)   7.( 81)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Birgit Rõõm               00:29:18 18:28:15   00:36  2  04:58  1  07:36  1  15:26  1  19:19  1  23:18  2  25:25  1  29:07  1  29:18  1 00:29:18
    9327 Ilves                     R5NN           00:36  2  04:22  1  02:38  2  07:50  1  03:53  3  03:59  3  02:07  1  03:42  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Brita Sander              00:29:22 18:07:52   00:32  1  06:50  2  09:39  3  18:59  3  22:35  3  24:59  3  27:26  2  29:12  2  29:22  2 00:29:22
   10235 Ilves                     R5NN           00:32  1  06:18  3  02:49  3  09:20  3  03:36  2  02:24  1  02:27  2  01:46  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:04     01:56     00:11     01:30    -00:17    -01:35     00:20    -01:56    -00:01   
 3. Maire Pärn                00:40:35 17:25:47   00:42  3  06:56  3  09:19  2  17:52  2  20:21  2  23:07  1  37:44  3  40:24  3  40:35  3 00:40:35
    9910 Ilves                     R5NN           00:42  3  06:14  2  02:23  1  08:33  2  02:29  1  02:46  2  14:37  3  02:40  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:06     01:52    -00:15     00:43    -01:24    -01:13     12:30    -01:02     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     00:32     04:22     02:23     07:50     02:29     02:24     02:07     01:46     00:10   00:24:03

R5MV Course (5): 8 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 83)   2.( 74)   3.( 58)   4.( 77)   5.( 56)   6.( 82)   7.( 81)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ago Pabut                 01:07:34 18:24:37   01:23  1  11:53  1  19:21  1  30:56  1  49:12  1  55:54  1  60:42  1  67:06  1  67:34  1 01:07:34
    4940                           R5MV           01:23  1  10:30  1  07:28  1  11:35  1  18:16  1  06:42  1  04:48  1  06:24  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:23     10:30     07:28     11:35     18:16     06:42     04:48     06:24     00:28   01:07:34

R6NN Course (6): 5 KP 1.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 80)   2.( 81)   3.( 82)   4.( 83)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnes Tennisberg          00:20:21 17:42:46   02:46  1  09:09  1  13:42  1  16:09  1  20:08  1  20:21  1 00:20:21
   14871 Tartu                     R6NN           02:46  1  06:23  1  04:33  1  02:27  1  03:59  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helena Rull               00:31:16 17:41:11   05:32  2  17:53  2  22:52  2  27:00  2  30:05  2  31:16  2 00:31:16
   17454 Tartu                     R6NN           05:32  2  12:21  2  04:59  2  04:08  2  03:05  1  01:11  2
                                                  02:46     05:58     00:26     01:41    -00:54     00:58   
  Ideal time:                                     02:46     06:23     04:33     02:27     03:05     00:13   00:19:27

R7A Course (7): 1 KP ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gerda Kivil               00:14:30 16:41:31   14:18  1  14:30  1 00:14:30
   16213 LSF PT                    R7A            14:18  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 1. Allar Kivil               00:14:30 16:41:31   14:18  1  14:30  1 00:14:30
    4978 LSF PT                    R7A            14:18  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 1. Stefan Kivil              00:14:30 16:41:31   14:18  1  14:30  1 00:14:30
   19313 LSF PT                    R7A            14:18  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 4. Kristi Esperk             01:00:06 18:22:41   59:48  4  60:06  4 01:00:06
   18855 Tartu                     R7A            59:48  4  00:18  6
                                                  45:30     00:06   
 5. Juhan Pae                 01:27:33 17:52:31   87:19  5  87:33  5 01:27:33
   10725 Tartu                     R7A            87:19  5  00:14  4
                                                  73:01     00:02   
 5. Julia Polikarpus          01:27:33 17:52:31   87:19  5  87:33  5 01:27:33
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             R7A            87:19  5  00:14  4
                                                  73:01     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     14:18     00:12   00:14:30

VALIK ^

  # Name                        Result              
 1. Tarvo Avaste              00:58:14 17:38:47   00:34  01:57  04:11  10:29  12:58  21:05  28:45  30:49  35:48  37:35  42:26  46:33  48:28  50:17  51:58  54:15  55:04  57:01  58:05  58:14 00:58:14 19p
     480 Tammed                    VALIK          00:34  01:23  02:14  06:18  02:29  08:07  07:40  02:04  04:59  01:47  04:51  04:07  01:55  01:49  01:41  02:17  00:49  01:57  01:04  00:09
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =19
 2. Meelis Merenäkk           01:15:52 17:40:34   00:27  01:46  04:44  06:59  12:23  14:16  23:41  26:23  31:09  33:43  42:32  45:04  51:14  54:42  65:48  67:33  70:53  71:43  72:23  74:45  75:42  75:52 01:15:52 19p
   10226 Tartu linn                VALIK          00:27  01:19  02:58  02:15  05:24  01:53  09:25  02:42  04:46  02:34  08:49  02:32  06:10  03:28  11:06  01:45  03:20  00:50  00:40  02:22  00:57  00:10
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =19
 3. Ain Fjodorov              00:51:55 18:24:48   00:32  01:49  04:10  09:49  12:33  16:03  17:58  23:08  27:37  30:39  33:12  35:08  36:03  43:23  46:49  47:48  48:38  50:27  51:42  51:55 00:51:55 18p
    6403 Rae                       VALIK          00:32  01:17  02:21  05:39  02:44  03:30  01:55  05:10  04:29  03:02  02:33  01:56  00:55  07:20  03:26  00:59  00:50  01:49  01:15  00:13
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [71 ]  [57 ]  [82 ]  [57 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 4. Tarmo Siimsaare           00:59:19 18:45:34   00:33  01:49  03:43  11:14  14:06  20:21  23:51  31:34  33:38  38:56  47:22  49:31  50:45  52:41  54:56  55:36  58:05  59:09  59:19 00:59:19 18p
    3116 Võru                      VALIK          00:33  01:16  01:54  07:31  02:52  06:15  03:30  07:43  02:04  05:18  08:26  02:09  01:14  01:56  02:15  00:40  02:29  01:04  00:10
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 5. Raul Reiljan              00:56:50 18:09:27   00:32  01:54  03:38  09:18  14:22  23:56  27:17  32:27  34:11  43:33  46:30  48:15  50:33  53:18  53:57  55:44  56:43  56:50 00:56:50 17p
    7522 Sõjakool                  VALIK          00:32  01:22  01:44  05:40  05:04  09:34  03:21  05:10  01:44  09:22  02:57  01:45  02:18  02:45  00:39  01:47  00:59  00:07
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 6. Mati Merilo               01:04:07 17:27:57   00:59  03:14  10:40  13:41  26:37  29:57  31:13  34:19  37:52  44:18  51:18  57:06  58:06  59:47  61:12  62:55  63:53  64:07 01:04:07 17p
    4925 TARBUS                    VALIK          00:59  02:15  07:26  03:01  12:56  03:20  01:16  03:06  03:33  06:26  07:00  05:48  01:00  01:41  01:25  01:43  00:58  00:14
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [79 ]  [61 ]  [81 ]  [76 ]  [82 ]  [57 ]  [83 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 7. Enar Nõmmiste             00:46:46 18:01:01   00:33  01:58  04:31  10:30  13:31  17:16  19:27  28:47  31:39  34:03  36:06  37:03  39:25  40:21  45:29  46:36  46:46 00:46:46 16p
    3137 Kape                      VALIK          00:33  01:25  02:33  05:59  03:01  03:45  02:11  09:20  02:52  02:24  02:03  00:57  02:22  00:56  05:08  01:07  00:10
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [71 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 8. Kristjan Pärn             00:53:20 17:28:01   00:29  02:26  05:58  07:58  10:10  12:41  13:38  16:30  18:57  25:12  42:25  47:50  49:17  50:23  52:30  53:11  53:20 00:53:20 16p
    8742 Ilves                     VALIK          00:29  01:57  03:32  02:00  02:12  02:31  00:57  02:52  02:27  06:15  17:13  05:25  01:27  01:06  02:07  00:41  00:09
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [79 ]  [61 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [57 ]  [83 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 9. Udo Lüüs                  00:54:50 17:54:59   00:29  02:00  04:32  11:23  16:58  21:23  23:49  34:20  38:12  41:43  44:31  45:34  48:54  50:07  53:26  54:36  54:50 00:54:50 16p
     128 Ilves                     VALIK          00:29  01:31  02:32  06:51  05:35  04:25  02:26  10:31  03:52  03:31  02:48  01:03  03:20  01:13  03:19  01:10  00:14
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [71 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =16
10. Tarmo Laht                00:58:29 18:29:22   00:34  02:06  04:46  10:58  14:02  18:15  20:52  32:10  35:19  36:45  37:43  40:31  41:32  43:43  57:23  58:19  58:29 00:58:29 16p
    1257 Kape                      VALIK          00:34  01:32  02:40  06:12  03:04  04:13  02:37  11:18  03:09  01:26  00:58  02:48  01:01  02:11  13:40  00:56  00:10
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [71 ]  [58 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =16
11. Jüri Ümarik               01:15:09 16:52:21   01:41  04:23  09:02  15:14  29:02  31:18  37:08  41:40  50:29  57:52  65:22  67:18  69:15  71:05  73:11  74:53  75:09 01:15:09 16p
     145 Tartu                     VALIK          01:41  02:42  04:39  06:12  13:48  02:16  05:50  04:32  08:49  07:23  07:30  01:56  01:57  01:50  02:06  01:42  00:16
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [79 ]  [61 ]  [81 ]  [76 ]  [82 ]  [57 ]  [83 ]  [100]Finish     =16
12. Gert Ristla               01:21:33 18:02:12   05:21  06:58  10:04  19:00  22:35  36:49  39:02  50:25  54:09  61:06  64:08  65:34  73:28  77:35  80:09  81:23  81:33 01:21:33 16p
   20010 Sõjakool                  VALIK          05:21  01:37  03:06  08:56  03:35  14:14  02:13  11:23  03:44  06:57  03:02  01:26  07:54  04:07  02:34  01:14  00:10
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [71 ]  [57 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =16
13. Martin Kokk               01:32:05 18:25:47   00:41  02:29  13:06  25:20  30:40  37:51  42:25  59:52  65:37  72:26  75:33  76:58  81:12  85:24  89:44  91:56  92:05 01:32:05 16p
   19987 Sõjakool                  VALIK          00:41  01:48  10:37  12:14  05:20  07:11  04:34  17:27  05:45  06:49  03:07  01:25  04:14  04:12  04:20  02:12  00:09
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [71 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =16
14. Maarek Kallas             01:32:11 18:25:40   00:45  02:37  03:49  13:10  25:24  30:44  37:49  42:28  59:55  65:37  72:45  75:35  77:06  81:21  85:15  89:59  92:01  92:11 01:32:11 16p
   19990 Sõjakool                  VALIK          00:45  01:52  01:12  09:21  12:14  05:20  07:05  04:39  17:27  05:42  07:08  02:50  01:31  04:15  03:54  04:44  02:02  00:10
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [71 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =16
15. Margus Mäll               01:12:37 17:50:53   02:17  04:25  12:45  16:46  19:32  20:34  22:48  29:55  39:24  55:42  67:17  69:26  70:43  71:42  72:26  72:37 01:12:37 15p
   20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL             VALIK          02:17  02:08  08:20  04:01  02:46  01:02  02:14  07:07  09:29  16:18  11:35  02:09  01:17  00:59  00:44  00:11
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [79 ]  [61 ]  [76 ]  [82 ]  [57 ]  [83 ]  [100]Finish     =15
16. Sirje Lind                01:15:41 17:54:27   00:48  03:58  10:13  13:49  17:19  23:17  26:14  39:03  43:59  55:00  65:42  68:18  71:50  73:56  75:22  75:41 01:15:41 15p
    3895 Kape                      VALIK          00:48  03:10  06:15  03:36  03:30  05:58  02:57  12:49  04:56  11:01  10:42  02:36  03:32  02:06  01:26  00:19
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [79 ]  [81 ]  [76 ]  [57 ]  [83 ]  [100]Finish     =15
17. Martin Kallas             01:48:59 18:21:10   00:37  02:52  05:26  34:06  45:55  51:26  56:30  76:49  81:55  83:10  84:16  89:07  89:59  96:13 108:52 108:59 01:48:59 15p
   20002 Sõjakool                  VALIK          00:37  02:15  02:34  28:40  11:49  05:31  05:04  20:19  05:06  01:15  01:06  04:51  00:52  06:14  12:39  00:07
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [75 ]  [71 ]  [58 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [100]Finish     =15
18. Tõnu Sikkal               00:45:19 18:24:04   00:37  02:29  05:59  07:57  09:44  14:39  17:51  20:41  26:12  33:16  40:22  42:23  43:58  45:06  45:19 00:45:19 14p
     704 Kobras                    VALIK          00:37  01:52  03:30  01:58  01:47  04:55  03:12  02:50  05:31  07:04  07:06  02:01  01:35  01:08  00:13
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [79 ]  [61 ]  [76 ]  [57 ]  [83 ]  [100]Finish     =14
19. Pille Taba                00:48:58 18:36:55   00:58  03:35  08:15  09:57  13:17  16:43  20:24  22:59  27:08  32:26  38:37  44:45  46:44  48:44  48:58 00:48:58 14p
    1101 Ilves                     VALIK          00:58  02:37  04:40  01:42  03:20  03:26  03:41  02:35  04:09  05:18  06:11  06:08  01:59  02:00  00:14
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [83 ]  [100]Finish     =14
20. Katri Hirv                00:52:33 18:12:10   01:50  03:49  08:27  10:24  12:46  16:04  17:35  21:24  25:46  34:09  40:37  46:32  49:23  51:00  52:20  52:33 00:52:33 14p
    4239 Võru                      VALIK          01:50  01:59  04:38  01:57  02:22  03:18  01:31  03:49  04:22  08:23  06:28  05:55  02:51  01:37  01:20  00:13
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [70 ]  [79 ]  [61 ]  [76 ]  [57 ]  [83 ]  [100]Finish     =14
21. Juhan Sedman              01:01:42 17:51:32   00:51  03:41  09:12  11:52  16:10  19:29  21:17  30:27  38:43  48:09  53:59  57:31  60:19  61:29  61:42 01:01:42 14p
   13905 TÜ                        VALIK          00:51  02:50  05:31  02:40  04:18  03:19  01:48  09:10  08:16  09:26  05:50  03:32  02:48  01:10  00:13
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [70 ]  [79 ]  [61 ]  [76 ]  [57 ]  [83 ]  [100]Finish     =14
22. Kati Iher                 01:03:50 18:37:38   00:35  02:57  08:31  11:51  18:21  20:09  25:49  30:32  40:33  48:59  56:58  60:24  62:32  63:39  63:50 01:03:50 14p
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum VALIK          00:35  02:22  05:34  03:20  06:30  01:48  05:40  04:43  10:01  08:26  07:59  03:26  02:08  01:07  00:11
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [79 ]  [61 ]  [76 ]  [57 ]  [83 ]  [100]Finish     =14
23. Tõnu Loog                 01:11:57 17:48:36   00:40  02:18  05:04  13:46  19:58  26:40  29:53  42:52  46:53  49:45  54:49  55:52  59:36  70:08  71:43  71:57 01:11:57 14p
    1169 Kobras                    VALIK          00:40  01:38  02:46  08:42  06:12  06:42  03:13  12:59  04:01  02:52  05:04  01:03  03:44  10:32  01:35  00:14
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [72 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =14
24. Epp Kroon                 01:18:47 18:12:27   01:55  04:32  11:25  13:51  23:32  28:33  39:51  42:07  49:36  53:47  56:44  59:04  61:40  65:20  66:41  75:10  78:22  78:47 01:18:47 14p
    2044 Ilves                     VALIK          01:55  02:37  06:53  02:26  09:41  05:01  11:18  02:16  07:29  04:11  02:57  02:20  02:36  03:40  01:21  08:29  03:12  00:25
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [71 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [57 ]  [82 ]  [76 ]  [81 ]  [83 ]  [100]Finish     =14
25. Madis Amer                01:48:49 18:21:11   00:34  02:47  05:22  33:59  45:55  51:26  56:31  76:33  81:42  83:04  84:05  88:36  89:38  95:11 108:49 01:48:49 14p
   20014 Sõjakool                  VALIK          00:34  02:13  02:35  28:37  11:56  05:31  05:05  20:02  05:09  01:22  01:01  04:31  01:02  05:33  13:38
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [75 ]  [71 ]  [58 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]Finish     =14
26. Karmen Ilves              00:52:00 18:36:28   00:48  02:38  08:42  16:44  19:22  22:03  25:27  34:53  39:50  43:14  46:37  50:02  51:49  52:00 00:52:00 13p
   18262                           VALIK          00:48  01:50  06:04  08:02  02:38  02:41  03:24  09:26  04:57  03:24  03:23  03:25  01:47  00:11
                                                  [83 ]  [82 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [58 ]  [77 ]  [56 ]  [80 ]  [81 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =13
27. Mariliis Mieler           01:38:10 17:48:03   05:48  07:53  13:37  16:29  19:42  23:55  25:51  30:41  34:40  50:42  58:25  68:53  97:50  98:10 01:38:10 13p
   15095 EÜS Põhjala               VALIK          05:48  02:05  05:44  02:52  03:13  04:13  01:56  04:50  03:59  16:02  07:43  10:28  28:57  00:20
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [79 ]  [61 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =13
28. Aldo Reimets              01:47:42 18:11:17   00:59  03:09  06:25  15:44  20:26  27:29  31:11  49:56  58:11  65:37  70:37  72:38 107:42 01:47:42 12p
   20243 Sõjakool                  VALIK          00:59  02:10  03:16  09:19  04:42  07:03  03:42  18:45  08:15  07:26  05:00  02:01  35:04
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]Finish     =12
29. Signe Pruul               01:10:02 17:39:05   04:08  08:37  30:08  31:38  42:55  47:07  52:07  58:37  62:52  66:40  69:44  70:02 01:10:02 11p
   19622 PRIA                      VALIK          04:08  04:29  21:31  01:30  11:17  04:12  05:00  06:30  04:15  03:48  03:04  00:18
                                                  [57 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [77 ]  [56 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [81 ]  [100]Finish     =11
30. Jaak Kroon                01:45:19 18:07:36   17:15  23:49  36:51  39:50  49:49  55:33  72:06  75:58  90:31 101:31 105:00 105:19 01:45:19 11p
   11302 Tartu                     VALIK          17:15  06:34  13:02  02:59  09:59  05:44  16:33  03:52  14:33  11:00  03:29  00:19
                                                  [57 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [58 ]  [77 ]  [56 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =11
31. Kaur Talpsep              01:13:22 18:26:25   00:36  02:11  03:16  09:19  16:40  20:52  25:33  27:58  39:04  43:08  46:50  73:22 01:13:22 10p
   16733 Sprottt                   VALIK          00:36  01:35  01:05  06:03  07:21  04:12  04:41  02:25  11:06  04:04  03:42  26:32
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]Finish     =10
32. Andres Rõõm               01:23:46 18:22:02   00:46  03:26  24:30  36:39  45:33  53:02  56:22  75:51  80:49  83:33  83:46 01:23:46 10p
    5729 Ilves                     VALIK          00:46  02:40  21:04  12:09  08:54  07:29  03:20  19:29  04:58  02:44  00:13
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =10
33. Merike Annuk              01:44:49 17:43:32   04:25  06:42  12:05  23:41  37:26  57:14  60:47  71:56  88:13 104:35 104:49 01:44:49 10p
   13488 SK VISA                   VALIK          04:25  02:17  05:23  11:36  13:45  19:48  03:33  11:09  16:17  16:22  00:14
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [70 ]  [100]Finish     =10
34. Rainer Raudsepp           01:32:39 18:03:52   02:04  05:25  11:30  29:03  36:17  48:31  52:50  77:01  92:32  92:39 01:32:39 9p
   20034 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:04  03:21  06:05  17:33  07:14  12:14  04:19  24:11  15:31  00:07
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [100]Finish     =9
35. Villu Vasilkovski         01:32:42 18:03:51   02:03  05:25  11:33  28:59  36:14  48:30  52:46  77:04  92:30  92:42 01:32:42 9p
   19751 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:03  03:22  06:08  17:26  07:15  12:16  04:16  24:18  15:26  00:12
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [100]Finish     =9
36. Ralf Jürgenson            01:32:53 18:03:55   02:03  05:26  11:33  29:06  36:18  48:32  52:50  77:03  92:32  92:53 01:32:53 9p
   19757 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:03  03:23  06:07  17:33  07:12  12:14  04:18  24:13  15:29  00:21
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [100]Finish     =9
37. Artur Karasjov            01:54:07 17:21:22   01:49  05:41  27:36  40:48  48:31  59:40  63:31 113:50 114:07 01:54:07 8p
   19683 Sõjakool                  VALIK          01:49  03:52  21:55  13:12  07:43  11:09  03:51  50:19  00:17
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =8
38. Ott Tsvetkov              01:54:08 17:21:19   01:54  05:43  28:14  40:50  48:32  59:48  63:32 113:51 114:08 01:54:08 8p
   18390 Sõjakool                  VALIK          01:54  03:49  22:31  12:36  07:42  11:16  03:44  50:19  00:17
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =8
39. Juri Leme?enko            01:54:09 17:21:17   01:53  05:41  28:18  40:51  48:32  59:48  63:32 113:54 114:09 01:54:09 8p
   18391 Sõjakool                  VALIK          01:53  03:48  22:37  12:33  07:41  11:16  03:44  50:22  00:15
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =8
40. Kristjan Kalve            01:45:52 17:46:37   00:39  02:49  06:54  18:51  24:21  33:50  44:49 105:52 01:45:52 7p
    8527 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium VALIK          00:39  02:10  04:05  11:57  05:30  09:29  10:59  61:03
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]Finish     =7
41. Ralf Kivil                00:32:00 16:40:29   00:39  05:39  09:09  21:45  23:34  31:47  32:00 00:32:00 6p
   11240 LSF PT                    VALIK          00:39  05:00  03:30  12:36  01:49  08:13  00:13
                                                  [83 ]  [74 ]  [58 ]  [77 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =6
42. Rene Lepik                00:55:11 18:32:57   08:17  11:53  14:39  38:20  42:29  54:59  55:11 00:55:11 6p
   19689 Sõjakool                  VALIK          08:17  03:36  02:46  23:41  04:09  12:30  00:12
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [100]Finish     =6
43. Mehis Taevere             00:12:10 17:53:32   02:07  05:23  08:11  10:02  11:54  12:10 00:12:10 5p
    5241 Katoliku kool             VALIK          02:07  03:16  02:48  01:51  01:52  00:16
                                                  [80 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [83 ]  [100]Finish     =5
44. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:15:46 16:53:04   03:02  07:57  10:06  13:31  15:36  15:46 00:15:46 5p
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VALIK          03:02  04:55  02:09  03:25  02:05  00:10
                                                  [57 ]  [75 ]  [82 ]  [81 ]  [100]Finish     =5
45. Sven Oras                 00:34:07 16:12:41   00:29  02:00  33:52  34:07 00:34:07 3p
    3140 Ilves                     VALIK          00:29  01:31  31:52  00:15
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [100]Finish     =3
46. Jüri Zimmermann           00:51:55 18:11:24   03:26  48:52  51:38  51:55 00:51:55 3p
     127 Kape                      VALIK          03:26  45:26  02:46  00:17
                                                  [57 ]  [81 ]  [100]Finish     =3
47. Veli-Juhan Veiman         01:10:08 18:18:36   22:15  36:43  69:50  70:08 01:10:08 3p
   19672 Sõjakool                  VALIK          22:15  14:28  33:07  00:18
                                                  [57 ]  [71 ]  [100]Finish     =3
47. Liidia Vachtel            01:10:08 18:18:36   22:15  36:43  69:50  70:08 01:10:08 3p
   19673                           VALIK          22:15  14:28  33:07  00:18
                                                  [57 ]  [71 ]  [100]Finish     =3
49. Laura Vent                01:10:09 18:18:34   22:05  36:39  69:50  70:09 01:10:09 3p
   19636                           VALIK          22:05  14:34  33:11  00:19
                                                  [57 ]  [71 ]  [100]Finish     =3
50. Aksel Avaste              00:12:06 18:01:57   04:34  11:38  12:06 00:12:06 2p
   18880 Tammed                    VALIK          04:34  07:04  00:28
                                                  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =2
51. Kertu Virumäe             00:18:13 17:25:48   01:30  06:12  10:51  14:58  17:44  18:13 00:18:13
   12688 Kesklinna Lastekeskus     VALIK          01:30  04:42  04:39  04:07  02:46  00:29
                                                  [80 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [83 ]  [100]Finish    
52. Eliise Virumäe            00:18:25 17:25:42   01:43  06:24  11:03  15:18  18:02  18:25 00:18:25
   12687 Kesklinna Lastekeskus     VALIK          01:43  04:41  04:39  04:15  02:44  00:23
                                                  [80 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [83 ]  [100]Finish    
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 19 KP 8.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 73)  16.( 74)  17.( 75)  18.( 76)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:53:52 18:25:05   00:27  3  01:38  1  03:14  1  09:16  1  11:52  1  17:27  1  19:49  1  27:25  1  30:12  1  34:28  1  36:04  1  43:42  1  45:33  1  46:41  1  48:10  1  50:12  1  50:48  1  52:45  1  53:40  1  53:52  1 00:53:52
    1326 Ilves                     R1MV           00:27  3  01:11  1  01:36  1  06:02  1  02:36  4  05:35  1  02:22  1  07:36  1  02:47 13  04:16  5  01:36  1  07:38  1  01:51  2  01:08  1  01:29  1  02:02  2  00:36  1  01:57  2  00:55  2  00:12 20
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Järveoja           00:58:00 17:44:33   00:28  7  02:07  9  03:55  4  10:07  4  12:56  2  19:11  2  21:42  2  30:00  2  32:20  2  36:16  2  37:56  2  46:39  2  48:34  2  50:20  2  52:07  2  54:12  2  54:55  2  56:55  2  57:51  2  58:00  2 00:58:00
    2790 Kobras                    R1M            00:28  7  01:39 11  01:48  3  06:12  4  02:49  8  06:15  3  02:31  3  08:18  3  02:20  3  03:56  1  01:40  2  08:43  5  01:55  3  01:46 12  01:47  4  02:05  6  00:43  4  02:00  3  00:56  4  00:09  6
                                                  00:01     00:28     00:12     00:10     00:13     00:40     00:09     00:42    -00:27    -00:20     00:04     01:05     00:04     00:38     00:18     00:03     00:07     00:03     00:01    -00:03   
 3. Sander Mirme              00:58:48 18:15:53   00:30 13  01:48  3  03:45  3  09:56  3  15:03  7  20:56  4  23:27  4  31:03  3  33:14  3  38:00  3  39:44  3  47:44  3  49:34  3  50:46  3  52:56  3  54:56  3  55:42  3  57:38  3  58:34  3  58:48  3 00:58:48
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            00:30 13  01:18  3  01:57  4  06:11  2  05:07 23  05:53  2  02:31  3  07:36  1  02:11  2  04:46 10  01:44  4  08:00  2  01:50  1  01:12  3  02:10 16  02:00  1  00:46  8  01:56  1  00:56  4  00:14 23
                                                  00:03     00:07     00:21     00:09     02:31     00:18     00:09     00:00    -00:36     00:30     00:08     00:22    -00:01     00:04     00:41    -00:02     00:10    -00:01     00:01     00:02   
 4. Väino Ellamik             01:01:59 18:05:18   00:29 10  02:05  8  04:26  9  12:28  9  15:03  7  21:22  6  24:03  5  32:27  4  34:50  5  39:20  4  41:28  4  50:48  4  52:56  4  54:05  4  56:03  4  58:06  4  58:46  4  60:53  4  61:48  4  61:59  4 01:01:59
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           00:29 10  01:36  9  02:21 13  08:02 12  02:35  2  06:19  4  02:41  5  08:24  5  02:23  6  04:30  6  02:08 12  09:20 10  02:08  6  01:09  2  01:58  9  02:03  4  00:40  2  02:07  6  00:55  2  00:11 15
                                                  00:02     00:25     00:45     02:00    -00:01     00:44     00:19     00:48    -00:24     00:14     00:32     01:42     00:17     00:01     00:29     00:01     00:04     00:10     00:00    -00:01   
 5. Andres Saetalu            01:03:49 17:16:18   00:30 13  02:10 11  04:08  6  11:28  5  14:27  4  21:14  5  24:10  6  33:23  6  35:43  6  40:14  6  42:03  6  51:29  5  53:25  5  55:01  5  56:58  5  59:06  5  59:53  5  62:33  5  63:40  5  63:49  5 01:03:49
   17048 Tammed                    R1MN           00:30 13  01:40 12  01:58  5  07:20  5  02:59 11  06:47 11  02:56 12  09:13  9  02:20  3  04:31  7  01:49  5  09:26 11  01:56  4  01:36  7  01:57  8  02:08  7  00:47  9  02:40 14  01:07 13  00:09  6
                                                  00:03     00:29     00:22     01:18     00:23     01:12     00:34     01:37    -00:27     00:15     00:13     01:48     00:05     00:28     00:28     00:06     00:11     00:43     00:12    -00:03   
 6. Allar Kivil               01:05:22 17:15:49   00:34 16  02:42 19  04:40 12  12:42 11  15:17  9  21:51  7  24:18  7  32:38  5  34:42  4  39:39  5  41:32  5  51:48  6  53:48  6  55:56  6  58:15  6  60:59  6  61:51  6  64:12  6  65:14  6  65:22  6 01:05:22
    4978 LSF PT                    R1MV           00:34 16  02:08 18  01:58  5  08:02 12  02:35  2  06:34  7  02:27  2  08:20  4  02:04  1  04:57 12  01:53  7  10:16 16  02:00  5  02:08 20  02:19 18  02:44 12  00:52 18  02:21 10  01:02  8  00:08  2
                                                  00:07     00:57     00:22     02:00    -00:01     00:59     00:05     00:44    -00:43     00:41     00:17     02:38     00:09     01:00     00:50     00:42     00:16     00:24     00:07    -00:04   
 7. Heno Ivanov               01:06:51 17:41:36   00:33 15  02:07  9  04:33 11  11:56  7  14:59  5  22:04  8  24:56  8  33:35  7  36:00  7  40:47  7  43:07  7  53:38  7  56:05  7  57:54  7  60:00  7  62:16  7  63:08  7  65:37  7  66:41  7  66:51  7 01:06:51
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           00:33 15  01:34  7  02:26 15  07:23  6  03:03 12  07:05 13  02:52  8  08:39  6  02:25  7  04:47 11  02:20 14  10:31 18  02:27 11  01:49 14  02:06 13  02:16  9  00:52 18  02:29 12  01:04 11  00:10 12
                                                  00:06     00:23     00:50     01:21     00:27     01:30     00:30     01:03    -00:22     00:31     00:44     02:53     00:36     00:41     00:37     00:14     00:16     00:32     00:09    -00:02   
 8. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:07:51 17:58:37   00:50 24  02:26 14  04:53 14  13:10 16  16:16 15  23:30 16  26:41 14  37:09 13  40:03 13  44:47 11  46:39 11  55:21  9  57:37  8  59:30  8  61:25  8  63:53  8  64:40  8  66:43  8  67:43  8  67:51  8 01:07:51
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            00:50 24  01:36  9  02:27 16  08:17 15  03:06 14  07:14 18  03:11 16  10:28 13  02:54 15  04:44  9  01:52  6  08:42  3  02:16  8  01:53 16  01:55  7  02:28 11  00:47  9  02:03  5  01:00  6  00:08  2
                                                  00:23     00:25     00:51     02:15     00:30     01:39     00:49     02:52     00:07     00:28     00:16     01:04     00:25     00:45     00:26     00:26     00:11     00:06     00:05    -00:04   
 9. Aron Trumm                01:09:25 18:16:17   00:29 10  02:30 16  05:11 17  12:51 12  15:36 12  22:41 12  25:35 12  34:27  8  37:34 10  41:37  9  43:59  9  55:33 11  58:39 10  60:27 10  62:05 10  64:17 10  65:01 10  67:03 10  69:15  9  69:25  9 01:09:25
   13829 Suusahullud               R1M            00:29 10  02:01 17  02:41 20  07:40  9  02:45  6  07:05 13  02:54  9  08:52  7  03:07 18  04:03  3  02:22 16  11:34 21  03:06 15  01:48 13  01:38  2  02:12  8  00:44  5  02:02  4  02:12 23  00:10 12
                                                  00:02     00:50     01:05     01:38     00:09     01:30     00:32     01:16     00:20    -00:13     00:46     03:56     01:15     00:40     00:09     00:10     00:08     00:05     01:17    -00:02   
10. Andres Hummal             01:09:49 18:49:44   00:35 18  02:04  7  04:19  8  11:51  6  14:59  5  22:35 11  25:34 11  35:09 10  37:29  8  43:49 10  46:25 10  55:29 10  57:55  9  59:30  8  61:33  9  64:30 11  65:28 11  68:14 11  69:40 10  69:49 10 01:09:49
    9466 KUNDA OK                  R1MV           00:35 18  01:29  5  02:15 10  07:32  7  03:08 15  07:36 20  02:59 13  09:35 10  02:20  3  06:20 21  02:36 18  09:04  7  02:26 10  01:35  6  02:03 12  02:57 15  00:58 21  02:46 15  01:26 20  00:09  6
                                                  00:08     00:18     00:39     01:30     00:32     02:01     00:37     01:59    -00:27     02:04     01:00     01:26     00:35     00:27     00:34     00:55     00:22     00:49     00:31    -00:03   
11. Rimmo Rõõm                01:10:13 18:16:14   00:28  7  02:40 18  05:20 19  13:08 14  15:44 13  22:27 10  25:29 10  34:27  8  37:31  9  41:31  8  43:52  8  54:16  8  59:09 11  60:27 10  62:05 10  64:08  9  64:50  9  66:59  9  70:06 11  70:13 11 01:10:13
    5728 Ilves                     R1MN           00:28  7  02:12 21  02:40 19  07:48 10  02:36  4  06:43  9  03:02 15  08:58  8  03:04 17  04:00  2  02:21 15  10:24 17  04:53 21  01:18  4  01:38  2  02:03  4  00:42  3  02:09  8  03:07 24  00:07  1
                                                  00:01     01:01     01:04     01:46     00:00     01:08     00:40     01:22     00:17    -00:16     00:45     02:46     03:02     00:10     00:09     00:01     00:06     00:12     02:12    -00:05   
12. Mati Tikerpuu             01:10:31 17:56:23   00:36 19  02:24 13  04:53 14  12:31 10  15:34 11  22:47 13  25:47 13  37:10 14  40:27 14  45:41 13  47:37 12  57:28 14  59:56 13  61:26 13  63:28 13  66:18 12  67:03 12  69:16 12  70:20 12  70:31 12 01:10:31
    4274 Sõjakool                  R1MV           00:36 19  01:48 14  02:29 17  07:38  8  03:03 12  07:13 17  03:00 14  11:23 16  03:17 19  05:14 14  01:56  8  09:51 14  02:28 12  01:30  5  02:02 11  02:50 14  00:45  6  02:13  9  01:04 11  00:11 15
                                                  00:09     00:37     00:53     01:36     00:27     01:38     00:38     03:47     00:30     00:58     00:20     02:13     00:37     00:22     00:33     00:48     00:09     00:16     00:09    -00:01   
13. Raul Kangur               01:15:02 18:12:47   00:26  2  01:39  2  03:42  2  09:53  2  13:04  3  19:51  3  22:35  3  39:58 16  42:45 16  46:52 15  48:35 15  58:31 15  60:40 14  63:21 14  65:15 14  70:08 14  70:58 14  73:50 14  74:53 13  75:02 13 01:15:02
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           00:26  2  01:13  2  02:03  7  06:11  2  03:11 16  06:47 11  02:44  7  17:23 22  02:47 13  04:07  4  01:43  3  09:56 15  02:09  7  02:41 22  01:54  6  04:53 22  00:50 15  02:52 16  01:03  9  00:09  6
                                                 -00:01     00:02     00:27     00:09     00:35     01:12     00:22     09:47     00:00    -00:09     00:07     02:18     00:18     01:33     00:25     02:51     00:14     00:55     00:08    -00:03   
14. Arvi Anton                01:15:03 18:01:22   00:34 16  03:06 23  05:10 16  16:57 19  23:32 20  29:52 19  32:34 19  42:11 17  44:56 17  50:14 17  52:11 17  61:21 17  64:58 16  66:34 16  68:23 15  70:25 15  71:16 15  73:37 13  74:54 14  75:03 14 01:15:03
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  R1M            00:34 16  02:32 23  02:04  9  11:47 19  06:35 24  06:20  5  02:42  6  09:37 11  02:45 11  05:18 16  01:57  9  09:10  9  03:37 17  01:36  7  01:49  5  02:02  2  00:51 16  02:21 10  01:17 19  00:09  6
                                                  00:07     01:21     00:28     05:45     03:59     00:45     00:20     02:01    -00:02     01:02     00:21     01:32     01:46     00:28     00:20     00:00     00:15     00:24     00:22    -00:03   
15. Hendrik Rull              01:15:26 17:42:01   00:29 10  01:58  5  04:01  5  12:52 13  15:45 14  22:51 14  26:45 15  36:30 11  39:02 11  45:43 14  47:50 13  56:55 13  59:18 12  61:15 12  63:22 12  66:38 13  67:30 13  74:14 15  75:17 15  75:26 15 01:15:26
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           00:29 10  01:29  5  02:03  7  08:51 16  02:53 10  07:06 15  03:54 18  09:45 12  02:32  8  06:41 22  02:07 11  09:05  8  02:23  9  01:57 19  02:07 14  03:16 17  00:52 18  06:44 24  01:03  9  00:09  6
                                                  00:02     00:18     00:27     02:49     00:17     01:31     01:32     02:09    -00:15     02:25     00:31     01:27     00:32     00:49     00:38     01:14     00:16     04:47     00:08    -00:03   
16. Ats Uiboupin              01:15:50 18:10:46   00:23  1  02:33 17  04:16  7  12:07  8  15:32 10  22:07  9  25:02  9  36:37 12  39:16 12  44:58 12  47:53 14  56:35 12  64:39 15  66:16 15  68:53 16  71:14 16  71:59 16  74:53 16  75:42 16  75:50 16 01:15:50
    3373 Võru                      R1M            00:23  1  02:10 20  01:43  2  07:51 11  03:25 19  06:35  8  02:55 11  11:35 17  02:39 10  05:42 18  02:55 21  08:42  3  08:04 23  01:37  9  02:37 20  02:21 10  00:45  6  02:54 17  00:49  1  00:08  2
                                                 -00:04     00:59     00:07     01:49     00:49     01:00     00:33     03:59    -00:08     01:26     01:19     01:04     06:13     00:29     01:08     00:19     00:09     00:57    -00:06    -00:04   
17. Kalev Liiv                01:22:22 17:56:13   00:36 19  02:29 15  04:52 13  13:08 14  16:39 16  24:15 17  28:11 17  39:55 15  42:40 15  47:20 16  49:17 16  58:53 16  66:11 17  67:56 17  71:02 17  76:41 17  77:29 17  81:01 17  82:12 17  82:22 17 01:22:22
    5061                           R1MV           00:36 19  01:53 15  02:23 14  08:16 14  03:31 20  07:36 20  03:56 19  11:44 18  02:45 11  04:40  8  01:57  9  09:36 13  07:18 22  01:45 11  03:06 21  05:39 23  00:48 11  03:32 22  01:11 16  00:10 12
                                                  00:09     00:42     00:47     02:14     00:55     02:01     01:34     04:08    -00:02     00:24     00:21     01:58     05:27     00:37     01:37     03:37     00:12     01:35     00:16    -00:02   
18. Andres Pae                01:23:28 17:46:42   00:27  3  02:14 12  04:30 10  13:58 17  16:49 17  23:20 15  28:04 16  43:38 18  46:14 18  51:29 18  56:32 18  65:29 18  69:29 18  71:24 18  73:22 18  77:46 18  78:37 18  82:02 18  83:15 18  83:28 18 01:23:28
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           00:27  3  01:47 13  02:16 12  09:28 18  02:51  9  06:31  6  04:44 22  15:34 21  02:36  9  05:15 15  05:03 23  08:57  6  04:00 19  01:55 18  01:58  9  04:24 21  00:51 16  03:25 20  01:13 17  00:13 22
                                                  00:00     00:36     00:40     03:26     00:15     00:56     02:22     07:58    -00:11     00:59     03:27     01:19     02:09     00:47     00:29     02:22     00:15     01:28     00:18     00:01   
19. Allar Padari              01:24:31 17:53:49   00:27  3  02:01  6  08:03 24  24:19 24  27:31 24  34:17 24  37:11 22  48:11 20  51:47 19  57:56 19  60:36 19  70:06 19  73:05 19  74:55 19  77:11 19  80:26 19  81:15 19  83:23 19  84:23 19  84:31 19 01:24:31
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           00:27  3  01:34  7  06:02 24  16:16 23  03:12 17  06:46 10  02:54  9  11:00 15  03:36 20  06:09 19  02:40 19  09:30 12  02:59 14  01:50 15  02:16 17  03:15 16  00:49 13  02:08  7  01:00  6  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:23     04:26     10:14     00:36     01:11     00:32     03:24     00:49     01:53     01:04     01:52     01:08     00:42     00:47     01:13     00:13     00:11     00:05    -00:04   
20. Alar Virumäe              01:32:39 16:59:30   00:28  7  01:53  4  05:58 22  20:51 22  23:11 19  30:18 20  35:35 20  51:04 21  54:45 21  59:44 21  62:19 21  77:53 22  80:45 22  82:38 22  85:06 22  87:55 21  88:43 20  91:13 20  92:27 20  92:39 20 01:32:39
    9612 Tartu                     R1MV           00:28  7  01:25  4  04:05 23  14:53 22  02:20  1  07:07 16  05:17 23  15:29 20  03:41 21  04:59 13  02:35 17  15:34 24  02:52 13  01:53 16  02:28 19  02:49 13  00:48 11  02:30 13  01:14 18  00:12 20
                                                  00:01     00:14     02:29     08:51    -00:16     01:32     02:55     07:53     00:54     00:43     00:59     07:56     01:01     00:45     00:59     00:47     00:12     00:33     00:19     00:00   
21. Margus Tilgar             01:33:45 17:44:43   00:27  3  02:48 21  05:18 18  21:43 23  24:28 22  32:24 21  36:07 21  47:03 19  52:42 20  58:55 20  61:03 20  71:52 20  75:45 20  82:15 21  84:24 20  87:49 20  88:56 21  92:24 21  93:34 21  93:45 21 01:33:45
    8222                           R1MV           00:27  3  02:21 22  02:30 18  16:25 24  02:45  6  07:56 22  03:43 17  10:56 14  05:39 24  06:13 20  02:08 12  10:49 19  03:53 18  06:30 23  02:09 15  03:25 18  01:07 22  03:28 21  01:10 14  00:11 15
                                                  00:00     01:10     00:54     10:23     00:09     02:21     01:21     03:20     02:52     01:57     00:32     03:11     02:02     05:22     00:40     01:23     00:31     01:31     00:15    -00:01   
22. Kaarel Piip               01:39:46 17:26:18   00:40 21  03:14 24  05:29 20  14:32 18  17:49 18  25:24 18  29:52 18  52:53 23  55:49 23  61:21 22  64:03 22  75:05 21  79:34 21  81:17 20  85:01 21  94:12 23  95:01 22  98:25 22  99:35 22  99:46 22 01:39:46
    3855 Ilves                     R1M            00:40 21  02:34 24  02:15 10  09:03 17  03:17 18  07:35 19  04:28 20  23:01 23  02:56 16  05:32 17  02:42 20  11:02 20  04:29 20  01:43 10  03:44 24  09:11 24  00:49 13  03:24 19  01:10 14  00:11 15
                                                  00:13     01:23     00:39     03:01     00:41     02:00     02:06     15:25     00:09     01:16     01:06     03:24     02:38     00:35     02:15     07:09     00:13     01:27     00:15    -00:01   
23. Arvo Kivikas              01:40:29 17:04:17   00:49 23  02:42 19  06:10 23  19:27 20  23:42 21  33:27 22  37:57 23  51:22 22  55:42 22  63:33 23  66:54 23  81:24 23  84:43 23  87:05 23  90:21 23  93:48 22  95:15 23  98:29 23 100:13 23 100:29 23 01:40:29
     247 Ilves                     R1MV           00:49 23  01:53 15  03:28 22  13:17 20  04:15 21  09:45 24  04:30 21  13:25 19  04:20 23  07:51 23  03:21 22  14:30 23  03:19 16  02:22 21  03:16 22  03:27 19  01:27 24  03:14 18  01:44 22  00:16 24
                                                  00:22     00:42     01:52     07:15     01:39     04:10     02:08     05:49     01:33     03:35     01:45     06:52     01:28     01:14     01:47     01:25     00:51     01:17     00:49     00:04   
24. Andres Saetalu            02:39:23 16:57:42   00:42 22  02:50 22  05:41 21  20:32 21  25:28 23  34:03 23  41:42 24  95:54 24 100:09 24 108:36 24 115:24 24 128:46 24 138:09 24 145:10 24 148:31 24 152:36 24 153:44 24 157:37 24 159:12 24 159:23 24 02:39:23
   16083 Tartu                     R1MV           00:42 22  02:08 18  02:51 21  14:51 21  04:56 22  08:35 23  07:39 24  54:12 24  04:15 22  08:27 24  06:48 24  13:22 22  09:23 24  07:01 24  03:21 23  04:05 20  01:08 23  03:53 23  01:35 21  00:11 15
                                                  00:15     00:57     01:15     08:49     02:20     03:00     05:17     46:36     01:28     04:11     05:12     05:44     07:32     05:53     01:52     02:03     00:32     01:56     00:40    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     00:23     01:11     01:36     06:02     02:20     05:35     02:22     07:36     02:04     03:56     01:36     07:38     01:50     01:08     01:29     02:00     00:36     01:56     00:49     00:07   00:52:14

#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 17 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 78)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 70)   9.( 74)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  12.( 58)  13.( 71)  14.( 75)  15.( 57)  16.( 76)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:44:09 17:42:33   00:24  1  01:30  1  04:41 11  10:05  4  12:30  2  15:53  2  18:12  2  26:49  1  29:42  1  31:44  1  34:38  1  35:28  1  37:49  1  38:52  1  40:39  1  42:59  1  43:57  1  44:09  1 00:44:09
    3396 Võru                      R2M            00:24  1  01:06  1  03:11 28  05:24  3  02:25  1  03:23  1  02:19 13  08:37  2  02:53  2  02:02  1  02:54 37  00:50  1  02:21  1  01:03  7  01:47 48  02:20 23  00:58  4  00:12 45
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paavo Rõigas              00:45:37 18:20:37   00:30 11  01:57 10  04:23  9  10:20  6  13:17  5  16:59  4  18:55  3  27:47  2  30:46  2  33:06  2  34:53  2  35:47  2  38:36  2  41:30  2  42:44  2  44:28  2  45:28  2  45:37  2 00:45:37
    1300 Peko                      R2MV           00:30 11  01:27 11  02:26 10  05:57  7  02:57  8  03:42  5  01:56  1  08:52  4  02:59  3  02:20  3  01:47  2  00:54  4  02:49 10  02:54 61  01:14 16  01:44  2  01:00  6  00:09 14
                                                  00:06     00:21    -00:45     00:33     00:32     00:19    -00:23     00:15     00:06     00:18    -01:07     00:04     00:28     01:51    -00:33    -00:36     00:02    -00:03   
 3. Eleri Hirv                00:46:11 18:17:25   00:30 11  01:54  7  04:21  6  10:36  7  13:34  6  17:49  7  19:54  5  29:03  5  32:16  4  34:42  4  36:47  4  37:46  4  40:23  4  41:40  4  42:57  3  44:49  3  46:02  3  46:11  3 00:46:11
    4238 Võru                      R2N            00:30 11  01:24  8  02:27 11  06:15 13  02:58 10  04:15 18  02:05  4  09:09  6  03:13  8  02:26  6  02:05  8  00:59 15  02:37  4  01:17 17  01:17 18  01:52  5  01:13 18  00:09 14
                                                  00:06     00:18    -00:44     00:51     00:33     00:52    -00:14     00:32     00:20     00:24    -00:49     00:09     00:16     00:14    -00:30    -00:28     00:15    -00:03   
 4. Tarvo Kiudma              00:46:17 17:06:37   01:40 62  03:08 45  06:03 30  12:08 16  15:02 15  18:35 13  20:50  9  29:56  7  32:58  6  35:23  6  37:19  6  38:20  6  41:03  5  42:14  5  43:18  4  45:06  4  46:08  4  46:17  4 00:46:17
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           01:40 62  01:28 14  02:55 18  06:05 10  02:54  5  03:33  3  02:15 11  09:06  5  03:02  4  02:25  5  01:56  6  01:01 18  02:43  7  01:11 12  01:04  7  01:48  4  01:02  8  00:09 14
                                                  01:16     00:22    -00:16     00:41     00:29     00:10    -00:04     00:29     00:09     00:23    -00:58     00:11     00:22     00:08    -00:43    -00:32     00:04    -00:03   
 5. Roman Kattai              00:47:04 18:04:53   00:32 17  01:51  5  04:28 10  10:36  7  13:08  4  16:56  3  18:58  4  28:21  3  31:49  3  34:30  3  36:30  3  37:32  3  40:09  3  41:31  3  43:42  5  45:45  5  46:55  5  47:04  5 00:47:04
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           00:32 17  01:19  5  02:37 13  06:08 12  02:32  2  03:48  7  02:02  3  09:23  7  03:28 12  02:41 10  02:00  7  01:02 20  02:37  4  01:22 27  02:11 61  02:03 10  01:10 14  00:09 14
                                                  00:08     00:13    -00:34     00:44     00:07     00:25    -00:17     00:46     00:35     00:39    -00:54     00:12     00:16     00:19     00:24    -00:17     00:12    -00:03   
 6. Meelis Burget             00:48:54 17:48:49   00:28  4  01:54  7  04:05  4  11:21 13  14:51 14  18:47 14  20:57 11  30:56  9  34:08  9  36:34  7  38:25  7  39:16  7  42:11  6  43:12  6  44:09  6  47:41  7  48:46  6  48:54  6 00:48:54
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            00:28  4  01:26 10  02:11  3  07:16 24  03:30 24  03:56  9  02:10  7  09:59 10  03:12  7  02:26  6  01:51  3  00:51  2  02:55 15  01:01  5  00:57  3  03:32 61  01:05 11  00:08  2
                                                  00:04     00:20    -01:00     01:52     01:05     00:33    -00:09     01:22     00:19     00:24    -01:03     00:01     00:34    -00:02    -00:50     01:12     00:07    -00:04   
 7. Kaljo Julge               00:49:03 18:06:33   00:29  7  02:00 13  04:21  6  10:10  5  13:07  3  17:40  6  19:54  5  28:33  4  32:20  5  35:22  5  37:13  5  38:10  5  42:51  7  43:51  7  45:00  7  47:31  6  48:54  7  49:03  7 00:49:03
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           00:29  7  01:31 17  02:21  7  05:49  5  02:57  8  04:33 21  02:14 10  08:39  3  03:47 15  03:02 15  01:51  3  00:57 11  04:41 29  01:00  4  01:09 13  02:31 41  01:23 39  00:09 14
                                                  00:05     00:25    -00:50     00:25     00:32     01:10    -00:05     00:02     00:54     01:00    -01:03     00:07     02:20    -00:03    -00:38     00:11     00:25    -00:03   
 8. Maido Konks               00:51:24 18:57:41   00:31 14  01:58 11  04:11  5  09:34  3  14:01 10  17:34  5  21:27 13  29:47  6  33:49  8  37:41  8  40:26  8  42:31 11  45:57 10  47:05 10  48:33 10  50:19  9  51:16  8  51:24  8 00:51:24
   17064 Tartu vald                R2MV           00:31 14  01:27 11  02:13  4  05:23  2  04:27 40  03:33  3  03:53 48  08:20  1  04:02 26  03:52 35  02:45 31  02:05 64  03:26 23  01:08 10  01:28 29  01:46  3  00:57  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:07     00:21    -00:58    -00:01     02:02     00:10     01:34    -00:17     01:09     01:50    -00:09     01:15     01:05     00:05    -00:19    -00:34    -00:01    -00:04   
 9. Mattias Puusepp           00:52:10 18:19:52   00:27  3  01:40  2  03:41  1  08:56  1  11:37  1  15:03  1  17:02  1  30:12  8  33:04  7  39:10 12  40:39 10  41:34  9  47:39 15  48:30 14  49:23 13  51:06 11  52:00  9  52:10  9 00:52:10
    3395 Võru                      R2M            00:27  3  01:13  2  02:01  2  05:15  1  02:41  3  03:26  2  01:59  2  13:10 40  02:52  1  06:06 59  01:29  1  00:55  8  06:05 43  00:51  1  00:53  1  01:43  1  00:54  1  00:10 29
                                                  00:03     00:07    -01:10    -00:09     00:16     00:03    -00:20     04:33    -00:01     04:04    -01:25     00:05     03:44    -00:12    -00:54    -00:37    -00:04    -00:02   
10. Mihkel Oviir              00:52:31 17:54:54   00:26  2  01:41  3  04:04  3  10:37  9  13:53  8  17:59  9  20:54 10  31:06 10  37:59 16  40:12 14  42:06 13  43:05 13  45:45  9  46:44  8  48:12  9  50:45 10  52:17 10  52:31 10 00:52:31
   12680 Alpiklubi Firn            R2M            00:26  2  01:15  3  02:23  8  06:33 14  03:16 14  04:06 12  02:55 32  10:12 11  06:53 60  02:13  2  01:54  5  00:59 15  02:40  6  00:59  2  01:28 29  02:33 43  01:32 48  00:14 61
                                                  00:02     00:09    -00:48     01:09     00:51     00:43     00:36     01:35     04:00     00:11    -01:00     00:09     00:19    -00:04    -00:19     00:13     00:34     00:02   
11. Peep Nurm                 00:52:36 17:56:47   00:28  4  01:48  4  05:06 16  11:03 11  13:55  9  18:06 11  21:38 14  31:50 12  38:25 17  40:52 17  43:00 17  43:52 14  46:28 11  47:48 11  48:55 11  51:11 12  52:27 11  52:36 11 00:52:36
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           00:28  4  01:20  6  03:18 30  05:57  7  02:52  4  04:11 16  03:32 43  10:12 11  06:35 59  02:27  8  02:08  9  00:52  3  02:36  3  01:20 24  01:07 11  02:16 17  01:16 26  00:09 14
                                                  00:04     00:14     00:07     00:33     00:27     00:48     01:13     01:35     03:42     00:25    -00:46     00:02     00:15     00:17    -00:40    -00:04     00:18    -00:03   
12. Ahto Sklave               00:53:00 17:36:54   00:33 18  02:02 14  04:57 15  11:03 11  14:05 11  17:51  8  20:41  8  31:28 11  35:32 10  39:02 10  41:34 12  42:43 12  45:13  8  46:46  9  47:49  8  49:50  8  52:48 12  53:00 12 00:53:00
    3257                           R2M            00:33 18  01:29 16  02:55 18  06:06 11  03:02 12  03:46  6  02:50 30  10:47 15  04:04 29  03:30 29  02:32 22  01:09 30  02:30  2  01:33 30  01:03  6  02:01  7  02:58 65  00:12 45
                                                  00:09     00:23    -00:16     00:42     00:37     00:23     00:31     02:10     01:11     01:28    -00:22     00:19     00:09     00:30    -00:44    -00:19     02:00     00:00   
13. Aare Aan                  00:53:02 17:30:18   00:29  7  02:22 23  04:41 11  11:29 14  14:23 12  18:32 12  20:57 11  32:21 14  35:55 13  40:38 16  42:47 14  43:57 17  46:52 12  48:05 12  49:15 12  51:32 13  52:51 13  53:02 13 00:53:02
   15190 Ilves                     R2M            00:29  7  01:53 30  02:19  6  06:48 16  02:54  5  04:09 15  02:25 16  11:24 18  03:34 13  04:43 54  02:09 10  01:10 31  02:55 15  01:13 14  01:10 14  02:17 19  01:19 32  00:11 36
                                                  00:05     00:47    -00:52     01:24     00:29     00:46     00:06     02:47     00:41     02:41    -00:45     00:20     00:34     00:10    -00:37    -00:03     00:21    -00:01   
14. Tõnu Ilves                00:53:09 17:29:45   00:34 19  02:32 30  07:09 42  13:50 28  16:44 25  20:42 19  23:17 21  32:47 16  35:54 11  38:18  9  40:32  9  41:30  8  47:13 13  48:18 13  49:24 14  51:43 14  52:58 14  53:09 14 00:53:09
    2013 Kape                      R2MV           00:34 19  01:58 34  04:37 58  06:41 15  02:54  5  03:58 10  02:35 24  09:30  8  03:07  6  02:24  4  02:14 13  00:58 12  05:43 39  01:05  9  01:06  9  02:19 22  01:15 22  00:11 36
                                                  00:10     00:52     01:26     01:17     00:29     00:35     00:16     00:53     00:14     00:22    -00:40     00:08     03:22     00:02    -00:41    -00:01     00:17    -00:01   
15. Mart Sildnik              00:54:34 18:06:20   00:29  7  02:26 26  04:44 13  10:39 10  13:37  7  18:04 10  20:19  7  32:00 13  35:54 11  39:05 11  41:17 11  42:18 10  47:47 16  49:06 16  51:15 15  53:21 15  54:26 15  54:34 15 00:54:34
   18406 Sõjakool                  R2M            00:29  7  01:57 33  02:18  5  05:55  6  02:58 10  04:27 20  02:15 11  11:41 20  03:54 19  03:11 19  02:12 11  01:01 18  05:29 35  01:19 21  02:09 60  02:06 13  01:05 11  00:08  2
                                                  00:05     00:51    -00:53     00:31     00:33     01:04    -00:04     03:04     01:01     01:09    -00:42     00:11     03:08     00:16     00:22    -00:14     00:07    -00:04   
16. Oliver Ojasoo             00:55:27 17:31:37   00:36 23  02:03 15  04:53 14  12:13 21  15:40 21  19:47 16  22:32 18  34:23 18  38:35 18  42:16 18  45:14 18  46:20 18  49:12 17  50:27 17  51:33 16  54:00 16  55:15 16  55:27 16 00:55:27
    2707 Kobras                    R2M            00:36 23  01:27 11  02:50 17  07:20 27  03:27 21  04:07 13  02:45 28  11:51 21  04:12 34  03:41 34  02:58 39  01:06 26  02:52 12  01:15 15  01:06  9  02:27 32  01:15 22  00:12 45
                                                  00:12     00:21    -00:21     01:56     01:02     00:44     00:26     03:14     01:19     01:39     00:04     00:16     00:31     00:12    -00:41     00:07     00:17     00:00   
17. Heleri Kivil              00:56:14 16:34:49   00:42 37  02:46 36  05:34 25  13:25 26  16:41 24  20:48 20  24:19 22  36:38 22  39:57 21  43:58 21  46:30 22  47:35 22  50:33 20  51:37 18  52:45 18  54:45 17  56:05 17  56:14 17 00:56:14
    2670 LSF PT                    R2NV           00:42 37  02:04 42  02:48 15  07:51 31  03:16 14  04:07 13  03:31 40  12:19 30  03:19 10  04:01 37  02:32 22  01:05 24  02:58 17  01:04  8  01:08 12  02:00  6  01:20 34  00:09 14
                                                  00:18     00:58    -00:23     02:27     00:51     00:44     01:12     03:42     00:26     01:59    -00:22     00:15     00:37     00:01    -00:39    -00:20     00:22    -00:03   
18. Indrek Mahla              00:56:22 18:00:21   00:36 23  02:48 38  05:22 19  12:12 20  15:21 17  19:19 15  21:56 15  32:44 15  36:40 14  39:49 13  42:49 15  43:55 16  47:30 14  48:50 15  52:38 17  55:05 18  56:10 18  56:22 18 00:56:22
    2661 Peko                      R2MV           00:36 23  02:12 48  02:34 12  06:50 19  03:09 13  03:58 10  02:37 25  10:48 16  03:56 20  03:09 18  03:00 41  01:06 26  03:35 24  01:20 24  03:48 66  02:27 32  01:05 11  00:12 45
                                                  00:12     01:06    -00:37     01:26     00:44     00:35     00:18     02:11     01:03     01:07     00:06     00:16     01:14     00:17     02:01     00:07     00:07     00:00   
19. Mati Pärn                 00:56:41 18:00:35   00:39 30  02:35 32  05:16 18  12:08 16  15:31 19  20:08 17  22:14 16  35:35 19  39:25 20  43:26 19  46:00 20  47:10 20  50:25 19  51:44 20  53:12 20  55:14 19  56:31 19  56:41 19 00:56:41
    2837                           R2MV           00:39 30  01:56 32  02:41 14  06:52 20  03:23 20  04:37 22  02:06  5  13:21 43  03:50 17  04:01 37  02:34 24  01:10 31  03:15 20  01:19 21  01:28 29  02:02  8  01:17 28  00:10 29
                                                  00:15     00:50    -00:30     01:28     00:58     01:14    -00:13     04:44     00:57     01:59    -00:20     00:20     00:54     00:16    -00:19    -00:18     00:19    -00:02   
20. Lauri Eskor               00:56:52 17:24:50   00:35 20  02:10 16  05:22 19  12:10 18  15:30 18  21:25 23  24:39 23  36:41 23  40:40 23  43:26 19  45:47 19  46:53 19  50:17 18  51:38 19  53:11 19  55:29 20  56:42 20  56:52 20 00:56:52
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            00:35 20  01:35 19  03:12 29  06:48 16  03:20 16  05:55 39  03:14 38  12:02 26  03:59 25  02:46 11  02:21 18  01:06 26  03:24 21  01:21 26  01:33 41  02:18 21  01:13 18  00:10 29
                                                  00:11     00:29     00:01     01:24     00:55     02:32     00:55     03:25     01:06     00:44    -00:33     00:16     01:03     00:18    -00:14    -00:02     00:15    -00:02   
21. Targo Tennisberg          00:58:12 18:14:01   00:28  4  01:56  9  04:21  6  11:47 15  15:15 16  20:55 22  23:14 19  33:47 17  37:43 15  40:33 15  42:51 16  43:53 15  51:45 21  53:03 21  54:55 22  57:01 21  58:03 21  58:12 21 00:58:12
    5397 Tartu                     R2MV           00:28  4  01:28 14  02:25  9  07:26 30  03:28 22  05:40 36  02:19 13  10:33 14  03:56 20  02:50 12  02:18 17  01:02 20  07:52 47  01:18 20  01:52 50  02:06 13  01:02  8  00:09 14
                                                  00:04     00:22    -00:46     02:02     01:03     02:17     00:00     01:56     01:03     00:48    -00:36     00:12     05:31     00:15     00:05    -00:14     00:04    -00:03   
22. Triin Vask                00:58:46 17:49:39   00:40 33  02:29 28  05:31 23  12:51 23  17:13 27  21:59 24  24:56 24  37:16 25  41:19 25  44:49 24  47:19 23  48:30 23  51:55 22  53:14 22  54:41 21  57:01 21  58:33 22  58:46 22 00:58:46
     485 Ilves                     R2NV           00:40 33  01:49 29  03:02 22  07:20 27  04:22 39  04:46 26  02:57 33  12:20 31  04:03 27  03:30 29  02:30 20  01:11 33  03:25 22  01:19 21  01:27 25  02:20 23  01:32 48  00:13 57
                                                  00:16     00:43    -00:09     01:56     01:57     01:23     00:38     03:43     01:10     01:28    -00:24     00:21     01:04     00:16    -00:20     00:00     00:34     00:01   
23. Tarmo Raidma              01:02:06 18:02:29   00:40 33  02:24 24  05:29 22  14:18 31  17:40 28  22:42 26  25:55 27  36:26 21  40:32 22  44:26 23  49:30 26  50:43 26  55:27 23  56:39 23  58:37 23  60:40 23  61:57 23  62:06 23 01:02:06
   12386                           R2MV           00:40 33  01:44 25  03:05 24  08:49 41  03:22 19  05:02 28  03:13 37  10:31 13  04:06 30  03:54 36  05:04 63  01:13 36  04:44 30  01:12 13  01:58 54  02:03 10  01:17 28  00:09 14
                                                  00:16     00:38    -00:06     03:25     00:57     01:39     00:54     01:54     01:13     01:52     02:10     00:23     02:23     00:09     00:11    -00:17     00:19    -00:03   
24. Mari Kaseväli             01:02:48 18:20:10   00:35 20  02:16 20  06:00 29  13:06 25  16:26 23  20:51 21  23:14 19  38:36 27  42:27 27  46:30 26  48:45 25  50:15 25  56:00 24  57:41 24  59:03 24  61:20 24  62:38 24  62:48 24 01:02:48
   15005 Otepää                    R2N            00:35 20  01:41 23  03:44 37  07:06 23  03:20 16  04:25 19  02:23 15  15:22 51  03:51 18  04:03 40  02:15 15  01:30 48  05:45 41  01:41 32  01:22 21  02:17 19  01:18 30  00:10 29
                                                  00:11     00:35     00:33     01:42     00:55     01:02     00:04     06:45     00:58     02:01    -00:39     00:40     03:24     00:38    -00:25    -00:03     00:20    -00:02   
25. Karl Laur                 01:04:16 18:26:55   01:37 61  03:41 48  07:38 43  16:31 42  20:27 41  25:05 35  27:32 31  40:17 30  45:31 31  49:03 28  51:15 28  52:13 28  57:29 25  58:28 25  59:58 25  62:30 25  64:08 25  64:16 25 01:04:16
   19997 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:37 61  02:04 42  03:57 39  08:53 43  03:56 31  04:38 23  02:27 17  12:45 35  05:14 44  03:32 32  02:12 11  00:58 12  05:16 32  00:59  2  01:30 35  02:32 42  01:38 53  00:08  2
                                                  01:13     00:58     00:46     03:29     01:31     01:15     00:08     04:08     02:21     01:30    -00:42     00:08     02:55    -00:04    -00:17     00:12     00:40    -00:04   
26. Tauno Kure                01:04:34 18:08:48   00:39 30  02:41 35  06:30 36  14:39 34  18:30 32  23:14 28  25:43 26  37:55 26  42:06 26  45:30 25  48:06 24  49:08 24  57:53 26  59:19 26  60:30 26  62:53 26  64:23 26  64:34 26 01:04:34
     728 Kape                      R2MV           00:39 30  02:02 39  03:49 38  08:09 34  03:51 29  04:44 24  02:29 19  12:12 28  04:11 33  03:24 25  02:36 25  01:02 20  08:45 55  01:26 28  01:11 15  02:23 27  01:30 44  00:11 36
                                                  00:15     00:56     00:38     02:45     01:26     01:21     00:10     03:35     01:18     01:22    -00:18     00:12     06:24     00:23    -00:36     00:03     00:32    -00:01   
27. Erkki Tuul                01:05:23 18:25:49   00:31 14  02:11 17  09:46 58  16:49 44  21:30 44  26:14 37  28:41 34  41:25 32  46:36 33  50:06 30  52:20 29  53:15 29  58:30 28  59:32 27  60:59 27  63:32 27  65:15 27  65:23 27 01:05:23
   12028 KL Tallinna Malev         R2M            00:31 14  01:40 22  07:35 64  07:03 22  04:41 47  04:44 24  02:27 17  12:44 34  05:11 43  03:30 29  02:14 13  00:55  8  05:15 31  01:02  6  01:27 25  02:33 43  01:43 55  00:08  2
                                                  00:07     00:34     04:24     01:39     02:16     01:21     00:08     04:07     02:18     01:28    -00:40     00:05     02:54    -00:01    -00:20     00:13     00:45    -00:04   
28. Valdo Hälvin              01:05:31 18:09:21   00:41 36  01:58 11  03:47  2  09:31  2  14:32 13  33:54 56  36:07 49  45:41 39  49:08 36  51:44 33  55:05 34  56:00 34  58:43 29  60:51 29  61:49 29  64:04 28  65:24 28  65:31 28 01:05:31
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            00:41 36  01:17  4  01:49  1  05:44  4  05:01 51  19:22 66  02:13  8  09:34  9  03:27 11  02:36  9  03:21 48  00:55  8  02:43  7  02:08 49  00:58  4  02:15 16  01:20 34  00:07  1
                                                  00:17     00:11    -01:22     00:20     02:36     15:59    -00:06     00:57     00:34     00:34     00:27     00:05     00:22     01:05    -00:49    -00:05     00:22    -00:05   
29. Ilmar Ansko               01:05:44 18:04:01   01:40 62  03:05 43  07:06 41  13:04 24  16:24 22  20:18 18  22:31 17  36:00 20  39:18 19  50:12 31  53:08 31  54:02 30  60:07 31  61:16 31  62:17 30  64:19 30  65:33 29  65:44 29 01:05:44
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R2MV           01:40 62  01:25  9  04:01 40  05:58  9  03:20 16  03:54  8  02:13  8  13:29 46  03:18  9  10:54 64  02:56 38  00:54  4  06:05 43  01:09 11  01:01  5  02:02  8  01:14 21  00:11 36
                                                  01:16     00:19     00:50     00:34     00:55     00:31    -00:06     04:52     00:25     08:52     00:02     00:04     03:44     00:06    -00:46    -00:18     00:16    -00:01   
30. Ehtel Taevere             01:06:12 17:53:40   00:39 30  02:33 31  05:22 19  12:39 22  19:22 37  24:49 34  27:41 32  42:19 36  46:40 34  50:41 32  53:29 32  54:55 32  57:59 27  59:44 28  61:14 28  64:05 29  66:00 30  66:12 30 01:06:12
    5008 Kape                      R2NV           00:39 30  01:54 31  02:49 16  07:17 26  06:43 61  05:27 35  02:52 31  14:38 49  04:21 37  04:01 37  02:48 35  01:26 43  03:04 19  01:45 33  01:30 35  02:51 55  01:55 57  00:12 45
                                                  00:15     00:48    -00:22     01:53     04:18     02:04     00:33     06:01     01:28     01:59    -00:06     00:36     00:43     00:42    -00:17     00:31     00:57     00:00   
31. Janek Riives              01:06:32 18:31:48   00:37 28  02:24 24  06:04 31  13:25 26  17:12 26  22:17 25  25:03 25  37:05 24  41:01 24  44:02 22  46:19 21  47:22 21  60:14 32  61:29 32  62:57 32  65:21 31  66:21 31  66:32 31 01:06:32
    7680 TÜ                        R2MV           00:37 28  01:47 28  03:40 36  07:21 29  03:47 28  05:05 29  02:46 29  12:02 26  03:56 20  03:01 14  02:17 16  01:03 23  12:52 63  01:15 15  01:28 29  02:24 29  01:00  6  00:11 36
                                                  00:13     00:41     00:29     01:57     01:22     01:42     00:27     03:25     01:03     00:59    -00:37     00:13     10:31     00:12    -00:19     00:04     00:02    -00:01   
32. Nikolai Moroxov           01:07:08 18:09:27   00:31 14  04:17 54  08:34 53  18:24 48  23:23 46  28:38 38  31:39 38  44:27 37  49:05 35  52:17 34  54:57 33  55:55 33  58:48 30  60:54 30  62:30 31  65:23 32  66:56 32  67:08 32 01:07:08
   18713 Sõjakool                  R2M            00:31 14  03:46 65  04:17 52  09:50 51  04:59 49  05:15 31  03:01 36  12:48 36  04:38 39  03:12 20  02:40 29  00:58 12  02:53 13  02:06 47  01:36 42  02:53 57  01:33 50  00:12 45
                                                  00:07     02:40     01:06     04:26     02:34     01:52     00:42     04:11     01:45     01:10    -00:14     00:08     00:32     01:03    -00:11     00:33     00:35     00:00   
33. Margus Freudenthal        01:09:08 18:05:55   00:35 20  02:49 40  05:55 28  14:48 36  18:31 33  25:12 36  29:36 36  41:49 34  45:59 32  49:25 29  53:00 30  54:11 31  62:23 35  64:20 35  65:24 33  67:27 33  68:57 33  69:08 33 01:09:08
   11197 Cyber                     R2M            00:35 20  02:14 50  03:06 25  08:53 43  03:43 27  06:41 40  04:24 59  12:13 29  04:10 32  03:26 26  03:35 56  01:11 33  08:12 53  01:57 41  01:04  7  02:03 10  01:30 44  00:11 36
                                                  00:11     01:08    -00:05     03:29     01:18     03:18     02:05     03:36     01:17     01:24     00:41     00:21     05:51     00:54    -00:43    -00:17     00:32    -00:01   
34. Sigrid Saluri             01:09:32 18:13:24   00:50 44  02:48 38  06:06 32  14:45 35  18:44 34  24:31 33  29:28 35  42:09 35  50:17 39  53:37 36  56:02 35  57:22 35  63:02 36  64:36 36  65:57 36  68:13 34  69:23 34  69:32 34 01:09:32
   12211 Kobras                    R2N            00:50 44  01:58 34  03:18 30  08:39 39  03:59 33  05:47 37  04:57 64  12:41 33  08:08 64  03:20 23  02:25 19  01:20 40  05:40 37  01:34 31  01:21 19  02:16 17  01:10 14  00:09 14
                                                  00:26     00:52     00:07     03:15     01:34     02:24     02:38     04:04     05:15     01:18    -00:29     00:30     03:19     00:31    -00:26    -00:04     00:12    -00:03   
35. Taavi Pae                 01:10:26 18:28:42   00:36 23  02:21 22  05:45 26  14:06 29  18:04 29  23:30 29  26:14 28  39:03 28  43:18 28  46:46 27  49:35 27  50:43 26  63:37 38  64:54 37  66:19 37  68:46 35  70:14 35  70:26 35 01:10:26
    7087 Tartu                     R2MV           00:36 23  01:45 26  03:24 34  08:21 35  03:58 32  05:26 34  02:44 27  12:49 37  04:15 36  03:28 27  02:49 36  01:08 29  12:54 64  01:17 17  01:25 23  02:27 32  01:28 42  00:12 45
                                                  00:12     00:39     00:13     02:57     01:33     02:03     00:25     04:12     01:22     01:26    -00:05     00:18     10:33     00:14    -00:22     00:07     00:30     00:00   
36. Krister Sooväli           01:10:27 18:06:05   04:55 65  07:37 65  11:58 65  21:47 62  26:46 60  32:01 49  35:01 47  47:51 42  52:28 43  55:40 40  58:19 41  59:18 37  62:11 34  64:17 33  65:53 34  68:46 35  70:17 36  70:27 36 01:10:27
   18389 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:55 65  02:42 51  04:21 57  09:49 50  04:59 49  05:15 31  03:00 35  12:50 38  04:37 38  03:12 20  02:39 28  00:59 15  02:53 13  02:06 47  01:36 42  02:53 57  01:31 47  00:10 29
                                                  04:31     01:36     01:10     04:25     02:34     01:52     00:41     04:13     01:44     01:10    -00:15     00:09     00:32     01:03    -00:11     00:33     00:33    -00:02   
37. Aso Licht                 01:10:29 18:06:07   04:52 64  07:40 66  11:57 64  21:44 61  26:48 61  32:00 48  34:57 45  47:50 41  52:30 44  55:42 41  58:13 38  59:18 37  62:08 33  64:18 34  65:55 35  68:47 37  70:17 36  70:29 37 01:10:29
   18253 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:52 64  02:48 55  04:17 52  09:47 48  05:04 52  05:12 30  02:57 33  12:53 39  04:40 40  03:12 20  02:31 21  01:05 24  02:50 11  02:10 51  01:37 44  02:52 56  01:30 44  00:12 45
                                                  04:28     01:42     01:06     04:23     02:39     01:49     00:38     04:16     01:47     01:10    -00:23     00:15     00:29     01:07    -00:10     00:32     00:32     00:00   
38. Marko Pungar              01:12:46 18:11:34   00:44 38  02:46 36  05:46 27  14:24 32  18:58 35  30:27 42  33:58 39  47:24 40  51:22 40  54:50 37  57:28 36  59:04 36  63:34 37  66:12 38  68:33 38  70:55 38  72:35 38  72:46 38 01:12:46
   20245 Sõjakool                  R2M            00:44 38  02:02 39  03:00 20  08:38 37  04:34 43  11:29 59  03:31 40  13:26 44  03:58 24  03:28 27  02:38 27  01:36 50  04:30 28  02:38 58  02:21 64  02:22 25  01:40 54  00:11 36
                                                  00:20     00:56    -00:11     03:14     02:09     08:06     01:12     04:49     01:05     01:26    -00:16     00:46     02:09     01:35     00:34     00:02     00:42    -00:01   
39. Tarmo Luhaäär             01:13:10 18:11:06   01:05 48  03:07 44  06:26 34  15:18 39  19:49 39  31:03 44  34:44 42  48:01 43  52:13 42  55:20 38  58:07 37  59:35 39  63:59 39  66:52 39  69:00 39  71:29 39  72:58 39  73:10 39 01:13:10
   20244 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:05 48  02:02 39  03:19 33  08:52 42  04:31 41  11:14 58  03:41 46  13:17 42  04:12 34  03:07 17  02:47 33  01:28 45  04:24 26  02:53 60  02:08 59  02:29 36  01:29 43  00:12 45
                                                  00:41     00:56     00:08     03:28     02:06     07:51     01:22     04:40     01:19     01:05    -00:07     00:38     02:03     01:50     00:21     00:09     00:31     00:00   
40. Raido Kukk                01:13:23 18:10:56   01:18 51  03:23 46  06:30 36  15:08 38  19:43 38  31:16 46  34:49 43  48:16 44  52:04 41  55:26 39  58:13 38  59:53 40  64:17 40  66:54 40  69:14 40  71:37 40  73:10 40  73:23 40 01:13:23
   20242 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:18 51  02:05 44  03:07 26  08:38 37  04:35 44  11:33 60  03:33 44  13:27 45  03:48 16  03:22 24  02:47 33  01:40 51  04:24 26  02:37 57  02:20 63  02:23 27  01:33 50  00:13 57
                                                  00:54     00:59    -00:04     03:14     02:10     08:10     01:14     04:50     00:55     01:20    -00:07     00:50     02:03     01:34     00:33     00:03     00:35     00:01   
41. Annette Sedman            01:15:28 18:18:59   00:36 23  02:13 18  05:13 17  12:10 18  15:39 20  22:44 27  26:40 29  39:52 29  43:55 29  59:14 48  61:51 48  63:13 48  67:31 41  69:03 41  70:42 41  73:26 41  75:16 41  75:28 41 01:15:28
   11674                           R2N            00:36 23  01:37 20  03:00 20  06:57 21  03:29 23  07:05 41  03:56 49  13:12 41  04:03 27  15:19 65  02:37 26  01:22 42  04:18 25  01:32 29  01:39 45  02:44 50  01:50 56  00:12 45
                                                  00:12     00:31    -00:11     01:33     01:04     03:42     01:37     04:35     01:10     13:17    -00:17     00:32     01:57     00:29    -00:08     00:24     00:52     00:00   
42. Uko Bleive                01:15:56 18:23:31   00:30 11  01:53  6  21:38 66  28:54 66  32:47 66  39:56 63  42:33 63  54:56 56  59:04 53  62:08 51  64:52 51  66:04 50  69:07 44  70:24 42  71:39 42  74:28 42  75:43 42  75:56 42 01:15:56
    2176 Tartu                     R2MV           00:30 11  01:23  7  19:45 66  07:16 24  03:53 30  07:09 42  02:37 25  12:23 32  04:08 31  03:04 16  02:44 30  01:12 35  03:03 18  01:17 17  01:15 17  02:49 52  01:15 22  00:13 57
                                                  00:06     00:17     16:34     01:52     01:28     03:46     00:18     03:46     01:15     01:02    -00:10     00:22     00:42     00:14    -00:32     00:29     00:17     00:01   
43. Peeter Napp               01:16:26 18:43:12   00:44 38  02:27 27  06:37 39  14:36 33  18:18 30  23:35 30  26:50 30  40:39 31  49:52 38  52:50 35  58:17 40  60:30 41  68:55 43  70:50 43  72:22 44  74:55 43  76:16 43  76:26 43 01:16:26
   18721                           R2MV           00:44 38  01:43 24  04:10 47  07:59 32  03:42 26  05:17 33  03:15 39  13:49 47  09:13 65  02:58 13  05:27 65  02:13 66  08:25 54  01:55 37  01:32 39  02:33 43  01:21 36  00:10 29
                                                  00:20     00:37     00:59     02:35     01:17     01:54     00:56     05:12     06:20     00:56     02:33     01:23     06:04     00:52    -00:15     00:13     00:23    -00:02   
44. Ingmar Viires             01:16:50 18:06:56   00:36 23  02:13 18  05:31 23  14:11 30  18:29 31  24:23 32  28:29 33  45:39 38  49:36 37  56:30 42  59:29 42  60:47 42  68:31 42  70:53 44  72:14 43  75:30 44  76:32 44  76:50 44 01:16:50
   20026 Sõjakool                  R2M            00:36 23  01:37 20  03:18 30  08:40 40  04:18 35  05:54 38  04:06 54  17:10 52  03:57 23  06:54 61  02:59 40  01:18 38  07:44 46  02:22 55  01:21 19  03:16 59  01:02  8  00:18 64
                                                  00:12     00:31     00:07     03:16     01:53     02:31     01:47     08:33     01:04     04:52     00:05     00:28     05:23     01:19    -00:26     00:56     00:04     00:06   
45. Kalev Marten Raave        01:19:22 18:04:35   01:36 59  04:18 57  08:25 50  20:36 59  25:13 56  34:13 60  36:42 54  48:39 49  54:11 49  58:34 47  61:42 46  63:10 47  71:07 48  73:47 45  75:18 45  77:47 45  79:13 45  79:22 45 01:19:22
   20025 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:36 59  02:42 51  04:07 45  12:11 61  04:37 45  09:00 54  02:29 19  11:57 23  05:32 54  04:23 48  03:08 46  01:28 45  07:57 51  02:40 59  01:31 38  02:29 36  01:26 41  00:09 14
                                                  01:12     01:36     00:56     06:47     02:12     05:37     00:10     03:20     02:39     02:21     00:14     00:38     05:36     01:37    -00:16     00:09     00:28    -00:03   
46. Janar Kuusik              01:19:25 18:04:40   01:27 54  04:15 53  08:22 49  20:28 56  25:10 53  34:05 58  36:36 51  48:35 46  54:02 47  58:32 46  61:35 44  63:04 46  70:56 47  74:00 47  75:32 46  78:02 48  79:17 46  79:25 46 01:19:25
   20027 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:27 54  02:48 55  04:07 45  12:06 59  04:42 48  08:55 52  02:31 22  11:59 24  05:27 51  04:30 50  03:03 43  01:29 47  07:52 47  03:04 62  01:32 39  02:30 40  01:15 22  00:08  2
                                                  01:03     01:42     00:56     06:42     02:17     05:32     00:12     03:22     02:34     02:28     00:09     00:39     05:31     02:01    -00:15     00:10     00:17    -00:04   
46. Martin Oja                01:19:25 18:04:39   01:31 56  04:18 57  08:20 47  20:29 57  25:07 52  34:04 57  36:36 51  48:32 45  54:01 46  58:24 44  61:31 43  63:02 43  70:54 45  74:02 48  75:32 46  78:01 46  79:17 46  79:25 46 01:19:25
   19985 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:31 56  02:47 54  04:02 42  12:09 60  04:38 46  08:57 53  02:32 23  11:56 22  05:29 53  04:23 48  03:07 45  01:31 49  07:52 47  03:08 63  01:30 35  02:29 36  01:16 26  00:08  2
                                                  01:07     01:41     00:51     06:45     02:13     05:34     00:13     03:19     02:36     02:21     00:13     00:41     05:31     02:05    -00:17     00:09     00:18    -00:04   
48. Karl Masen                01:19:30 18:04:37   01:32 57  04:17 54  08:21 48  20:33 58  25:04 51  34:05 58  36:35 50  48:35 46  54:07 48  58:28 45  61:36 45  63:02 43  70:54 45  74:05 49  75:32 46  78:01 46  79:22 48  79:30 48 01:19:30
   19994 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:32 57  02:45 53  04:04 43  12:12 62  04:31 41  09:01 55  02:30 21  12:00 25  05:32 54  04:21 47  03:08 46  01:26 43  07:52 47  03:11 64  01:27 25  02:29 36  01:21 36  00:08  2
                                                  01:08     01:39     00:53     06:48     02:06     05:38     00:11     03:23     02:39     02:19     00:14     00:36     05:31     02:08    -00:20     00:09     00:23    -00:04   
49. Taavi Urb                 01:20:03 17:56:21   00:29  7  02:29 28  06:33 38  14:59 37  19:19 36  30:55 43  34:26 41  53:16 53  58:38 52  65:07 53  68:11 52  69:05 52  71:52 49  73:55 46  75:46 49  78:35 49  79:54 49  80:03 49 01:20:03
    9267 Sõjakool                  R2M            00:29  7  02:00 38  04:04 43  08:26 36  04:20 37  11:36 61  03:31 40  18:50 55  05:22 50  06:29 60  03:04 44  00:54  4  02:47  9  02:03 46  01:51 49  02:49 52  01:19 32  00:09 14
                                                  00:05     00:54     00:53     03:02     01:55     08:13     01:12     10:13     02:29     04:27     00:10     00:04     00:26     01:00     00:04     00:29     00:21    -00:03   
50. Hannes Reinup             01:21:36 18:02:11   05:08 66  06:54 64  09:58 59  18:59 50  22:33 45  36:48 62  38:57 60  50:37 50  54:11 49  61:10 49  64:12 49  65:30 49  73:33 50  75:54 50  77:35 50  80:08 50  81:19 50  81:36 50 01:21:36
   20013 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:08 66  01:46 27  03:04 23  09:01 47  03:34 25  14:15 65  02:09  6  11:40 19  03:34 13  06:59 62  03:02 42  01:18 38  08:03 52  02:21 54  01:41 46  02:33 43  01:11 17  00:17 63
                                                  04:44     00:40    -00:07     03:37     01:09     10:52    -00:10     03:03     00:41     04:57     00:08     00:28     05:42     01:18    -00:06     00:13     00:13     00:05   
51. Meelike Pandis            01:23:58 17:52:34   00:38 29  02:37 33  10:36 62  18:35 49  24:43 50  29:44 39  34:09 40  48:36 48  53:18 45  56:56 43  61:48 47  63:03 45  75:36 51  78:12 53  79:40 51  82:23 51  83:47 51  83:58 51 01:23:58
    1665 Ilves                     R2NV           00:38 29  01:59 37  07:59 65  07:59 32  06:08 58  05:01 27  04:25 60  14:27 48  04:42 41  03:38 33  04:52 62  01:15 37  12:33 62  02:36 56  01:28 29  02:43 49  01:24 40  00:11 36
                                                  00:14     00:53     04:48     02:35     03:43     01:38     02:06     05:50     01:49     01:36     01:58     00:25     10:12     01:33    -00:19     00:23     00:26    -00:01   
52. Marek Väli                01:24:53 18:27:03   01:30 55  03:37 47  07:51 44  16:45 43  21:02 42  30:09 40  34:56 44  54:16 54  60:45 55  65:19 54  68:43 53  70:35 53  75:57 52  77:52 51  79:58 52  82:35 52  84:45 52  84:53 52 01:24:53
   20018 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:30 55  02:07 46  04:14 50  08:54 45  04:17 34  09:07 56  04:47 63  19:20 56  06:29 58  04:34 51  03:24 49  01:52 58  05:22 33  01:55 37  02:06 57  02:37 48  02:10 58  00:08  2
                                                  01:06     01:01     01:03     03:30     01:52     05:44     02:28     10:43     03:36     02:32     00:30     01:02     03:01     00:52     00:19     00:17     01:12    -00:04   
53. Sander Karask             01:25:03 18:26:57   01:36 59  03:41 48  07:52 45  16:49 44  21:09 43  30:16 41  34:58 46  54:20 55  60:43 54  65:23 55  68:52 54  70:40 54  76:07 53  77:55 52  80:01 53  82:45 53  84:55 53  85:03 53 01:25:03
   19993 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:36 59  02:05 44  04:11 48  08:57 46  04:20 37  09:07 56  04:42 62  19:22 57  06:23 56  04:40 53  03:29 50  01:48 53  05:27 34  01:48 34  02:06 57  02:44 50  02:10 58  00:08  2
                                                  01:12     00:59     01:00     03:33     01:55     05:44     02:23     10:45     03:30     02:38     00:35     00:58     03:06     00:45     00:19     00:24     01:12    -00:04   
54. Taavi Arna                01:28:23 17:55:03   00:51 45  03:56 51  08:08 46  19:21 51  24:36 49  32:35 51  36:39 53  56:50 57  62:07 56  66:17 56  69:53 55  71:44 55  81:02 57  83:00 56  84:27 55  86:53 55  88:15 55  88:23 54 01:28:23
    7786 Sõjakool                  R2M            00:51 45  03:05 58  04:12 49  11:13 55  05:15 53  07:59 48  04:04 52  20:11 59  05:17 48  04:10 43  03:36 57  01:51 57  09:18 59  01:58 44  01:27 25  02:26 30  01:22 38  00:08  2
                                                  00:27     01:59     01:01     05:49     02:50     04:36     01:45     11:34     02:24     02:08     00:42     01:01     06:57     00:55    -00:20     00:06     00:24    -00:04   
55. Janek Baidu?a             01:28:24 17:54:43   01:00 46  04:17 54  08:36 54  19:52 53  25:12 54  33:04 52  37:08 56  57:18 58  62:37 58  66:48 58  70:20 57  72:10 57  81:31 59  83:27 58  84:52 57  87:19 58  88:13 54  88:24 55 01:28:24
   18709 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:00 46  03:17 62  04:19 54  11:16 57  05:20 54  07:52 46  04:04 52  20:10 58  05:19 49  04:11 44  03:32 53  01:50 55  09:21 60  01:56 39  01:25 23  02:27 32  00:54  1  00:11 36
                                                  00:36     02:11     01:08     05:52     02:55     04:29     01:45     11:33     02:26     02:09     00:38     01:00     07:00     00:53    -00:22     00:07    -00:04    -00:01   
56. Janari Kasemets           01:28:28 17:54:37   01:05 48  04:19 59  08:38 55  19:52 53  25:16 57  33:09 53  37:08 56  57:29 60  62:45 59  66:57 59  70:28 58  72:16 58  81:28 58  83:27 58  84:55 58  87:17 56  88:16 56  88:28 56 01:28:28
   18727 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:05 48  03:14 60  04:19 54  11:14 56  05:24 56  07:53 47  03:59 50  20:21 62  05:16 47  04:12 46  03:31 51  01:48 53  09:12 57  01:59 45  01:28 29  02:22 25  00:59  5  00:12 45
                                                  00:41     02:08     01:08     05:50     02:59     04:30     01:40     11:44     02:23     02:10     00:37     00:58     06:51     00:56    -00:19     00:02     00:01     00:00   
57. Robert Laurand            01:28:47 17:54:46   01:00 46  04:11 52  08:26 51  19:50 52  25:12 54  32:27 50  37:01 55  57:19 59  62:33 57  66:40 57  70:12 56  72:08 56  80:59 56  83:17 57  84:41 56  87:17 56  88:35 57  88:47 57 01:28:47
   18712 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:00 46  03:11 59  04:15 51  11:24 58  05:22 55  07:15 43  04:34 61  20:18 60  05:14 44  04:07 42  03:32 53  01:56 62  08:51 56  02:18 53  01:24 22  02:36 47  01:18 30  00:12 45
                                                  00:36     02:05     01:04     06:00     02:57     03:52     02:15     11:41     02:21     02:05     00:38     01:06     06:30     01:15    -00:23     00:16     00:20     00:00   
58. Kristjan Muuli            01:29:07 17:54:34   01:11 50  04:27 60  08:47 56  19:52 53  25:17 59  33:17 54  37:18 59  57:36 61  62:50 60  67:01 60  70:33 59  72:23 59  81:38 60  83:35 60  85:16 60  87:42 59  88:52 58  89:07 58 01:29:07
   15708 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:11 50  03:16 61  04:20 56  11:05 54  05:25 57  08:00 49  04:01 51  20:18 60  05:14 44  04:11 44  03:32 53  01:50 55  09:15 58  01:57 41  01:41 46  02:26 30  01:10 14  00:15 62
                                                  00:47     02:10     01:09     05:41     03:00     04:37     01:42     11:41     02:21     02:09     00:38     01:00     06:54     00:54    -00:06     00:06     00:12     00:03   
59. Ivo Tamm                  01:29:16 17:52:48   00:40 33  02:38 34  06:39 40  16:26 41  25:16 57  33:42 55  37:16 58  52:15 51  57:43 51  61:48 50  64:34 50  66:42 51  80:14 54  82:08 54  84:01 54  86:50 54  89:06 59  89:16 59 01:29:16
   20236                           R2M            00:40 33  01:58 34  04:01 40  09:47 48  08:50 66  08:26 50  03:34 45  14:59 50  05:28 52  04:05 41  02:46 32  02:08 65  13:32 65  01:54 35  01:53 51  02:49 52  02:16 60  00:10 29
                                                  00:16     00:52     00:50     04:23     06:25     05:03     01:15     06:22     02:35     02:03    -00:08     01:18     11:11     00:51     00:06     00:29     01:18    -00:02   
60. Marko Teder               01:30:33 17:44:10   00:45 40  02:16 20  08:51 57  15:40 40  19:59 40  24:13 31  30:30 37  41:48 33  44:54 30  64:38 52  72:57 60  73:51 60  83:52 61  86:08 61  87:04 61  89:11 60  90:24 60  90:33 60 01:30:33
   19690 EMÜ                       R2M            00:45 40  01:31 17  06:35 63  06:49 18  04:19 36  04:14 17  06:17 65  11:18 17  03:06  5  19:44 66  08:19 66  00:54  4  10:01 61  02:16 52  00:56  2  02:07 15  01:13 18  00:09 14
                                                  00:21     00:25     03:24     01:25     01:54     00:51     03:58     02:41     00:13     17:42     05:25     00:04     07:40     01:13    -00:51    -00:13     00:15    -00:03   
61. Enn Lõhmus                01:31:11 17:29:53   00:45 40  02:52 41  06:28 35  17:31 47  23:40 47  31:07 45  40:04 61  58:29 62  63:36 61  68:12 61  73:38 61  74:58 61  80:47 55  82:55 55  85:13 59  89:21 61  90:58 61  91:11 61 01:31:11
    6081 Tartu                     R2MV           00:45 40  02:07 46  03:36 35  11:03 53  06:09 59  07:27 44  08:57 66  18:25 54  05:07 42  04:36 52  05:26 64  01:20 40  05:49 42  02:08 49  02:18 62  04:08 65  01:37 52  00:13 57
                                                  00:21     01:01     00:25     05:39     03:44     04:04     06:38     09:48     02:14     02:34     02:32     00:30     03:28     01:05     00:31     01:48     00:39     00:01   
62. Ilmar Kask                01:44:59 18:00:09   00:45 40  02:58 42  06:07 33  17:04 46  24:11 48  31:42 47  35:31 48  52:44 52  66:23 62  71:35 62  75:06 62  76:52 62  93:02 63  96:36 63  98:35 63 101:57 62 104:41 62 104:59 62 01:44:59
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           00:45 40  02:13 49  03:09 27  10:57 52  07:07 64  07:31 45  03:49 47  17:13 53  13:39 66  05:12 55  03:31 51  01:46 52  16:10 66  03:34 65  01:59 55  03:22 60  02:44 64  00:18 64
                                                  00:21     01:07    -00:02     05:33     04:42     04:08     01:30     08:36     10:46     03:10     00:37     00:56     13:49     02:31     00:12     01:02     01:46     00:06   
63. Kaido Jõgi                01:46:46 18:06:39   01:18 51  04:58 61  10:18 60  24:32 63  31:35 63  45:28 64  49:41 64  71:56 64  79:14 64  84:58 64  89:03 64  90:57 64  96:36 64  98:30 64 100:29 64 104:11 64 106:38 64 106:46 63 01:46:46
   19996 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:18 51  03:40 63  05:20 61  14:14 66  07:03 62  13:53 63  04:13 56  22:15 65  07:18 63  05:44 57  04:05 60  01:54 60  05:39 36  01:54 35  01:59 55  03:42 64  02:27 62  00:08  2
                                                  00:54     02:34     02:09     08:50     04:38     10:30     01:54     13:38     04:25     03:42     01:11     01:04     03:18     00:51     00:12     01:22     01:29    -00:04   
64. Mati Jänes                01:46:52 18:06:36   01:24 53  05:24 63  10:27 61  24:36 64  31:44 64  45:38 65  49:48 65  72:17 66  79:32 66  85:09 65  89:12 65  91:04 65  96:48 65  98:44 65 100:39 65 104:17 65 106:43 65 106:52 64 01:46:52
   18252 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:24 53  04:00 66  05:03 60  14:09 64  07:08 65  13:54 64  04:10 55  22:29 66  07:15 62  05:37 56  04:03 59  01:52 58  05:44 40  01:56 39  01:55 52  03:38 62  02:26 61  00:09 14
                                                  01:00     02:54     01:52     08:45     04:43     10:31     01:51     13:52     04:22     03:35     01:09     01:02     03:23     00:53     00:08     01:18     01:28    -00:03   
64. Kalle Kullman             01:46:52 17:44:49   00:47 43  03:49 50  08:27 52  21:27 60  27:59 62  36:44 61  41:07 62  63:07 63  69:35 63  77:42 63  81:57 63  84:01 63  91:29 62  95:07 62  97:59 62 102:38 63 106:31 63 106:52 64 01:46:52
   18231 OÜ Roosa Gepard           R2MV           00:47 43  03:02 57  04:38 59  13:00 63  06:32 60  08:45 51  04:23 58  22:00 63  06:28 57  08:07 63  04:15 61  02:04 63  07:28 45  03:38 66  02:52 65  04:39 66  03:53 66  00:21 66
                                                  00:23     01:56     01:27     07:36     04:07     05:22     02:04     13:23     03:35     06:05     01:21     01:14     05:07     02:35     01:05     02:19     02:55     00:09   
66. Margus Rätsep             01:47:04 18:06:25   01:34 58  05:16 62  10:37 63  24:50 65  31:53 65  45:40 66  50:01 66  72:15 65  79:25 65  85:17 66  89:19 66  91:14 66  96:54 66  98:51 66 100:47 66 104:27 66 106:55 66 107:04 66 01:47:04
   18254 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:34 58  03:42 64  05:21 62  14:13 65  07:03 62  13:47 62  04:21 57  22:14 64  07:10 61  05:52 58  04:02 58  01:55 61  05:40 37  01:57 41  01:56 53  03:40 63  02:28 63  00:09 14
                                                  01:10     02:36     02:10     08:49     04:38     10:24     02:02     13:37     04:17     03:50     01:08     01:05     03:19     00:54     00:09     01:20     01:30    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     00:24     01:06     01:49     05:15     02:25     03:23     01:56     08:20     02:52     02:02     01:29     00:50     02:21     00:51     00:53     01:43     00:54     00:07   00:38:40

#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 74)   4.( 71)   5.( 72)   6.( 73)   7.( 58)   8.( 75)   9.( 70)  10.( 79)  11.( 61)  12.( 76)  13.( 57)  14.( 83)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Paavo Kaimre              00:36:29 18:24:58   00:31  6  01:47  2  04:48  1  06:23  2  08:26  2  10:23  2  11:21  2  14:11  1  16:30  1  22:03  1  26:59  1  31:54  1  34:10  1  35:20  1  36:18  1  36:29  1 00:36:29
     211                           R3MV           00:31  6  01:16  2  03:01  1  01:35  3  02:03 12  01:57  1  00:58  3  02:50  6  02:19  4  05:33  6  04:56  6  04:55  9  02:16  9  01:10  2  00:58 16  00:11 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Jaaksoo              00:37:42 17:57:26   00:27  2  01:55  4  05:43  9  07:16  3  10:33 12  12:47  8  13:43  7  15:55  3  18:14  3  23:18  3  27:59  2  32:22  2  35:25  3  36:41  2  37:32  2  37:42  2 00:37:42
    5239 Tartu                     R3M            00:27  2  01:28  5  03:48 18  01:33  2  03:17 41  02:14  5  00:56  2  02:12  1  02:19  4  05:04  2  04:41  4  04:23  4  03:03 32  01:16  6  00:51  7  00:10  3
                                                 -00:04     00:12     00:47    -00:02     01:14     00:17    -00:02    -00:38     00:00    -00:29    -00:15    -00:32     00:47     00:06    -00:07    -00:01   
 3. Age Poom                  00:37:55 17:45:38   00:50 37  02:47 23  06:20 14  08:04 13  09:37  4  12:01  4  13:05  3  15:43  2  18:08  2  23:22  4  28:16  3  33:12  3  35:16  2  36:41  2  37:43  3  37:55  3 00:37:55
    2515                           R3N            00:50 37  01:57 26  03:33 12  01:44  8  01:33  2  02:24  8  01:04  6  02:38  5  02:25  6  05:14  3  04:54  5  04:56 11  02:04  5  01:25 11  01:02 21  00:12 20
                                                  00:19     00:41     00:32     00:09    -00:30     00:27     00:06    -00:12     00:06    -00:19    -00:02     00:01    -00:12     00:15     00:04     00:01   
 4. Kaspar Nummert            00:38:47 18:25:45   00:38 17  02:20 16  05:42  8  08:26 15  10:26 11  12:44  7  13:50  8  16:14  4  18:57  5  24:29  5  29:32  6  34:05  5  36:38  5  37:55  4  38:37  4  38:47  4 00:38:47
    4434 Kape                      R3M            00:38 17  01:42 14  03:22  6  02:44 35  02:00 11  02:18  6  01:06  9  02:24  3  02:43 11  05:32  5  05:03  8  04:33  5  02:33 21  01:17  7  00:42  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:07     00:26     00:21     01:09    -00:03     00:21     00:08    -00:26     00:24    -00:01     00:07    -00:22     00:17     00:07    -00:16    -00:01   
 5. Antti Nöps                00:39:30 18:35:08   00:36 14  02:19 15  05:22  3  07:59 11  09:51  5  12:35  6  13:39  5  16:45  6  19:00  6  24:58  6  29:21  4  33:31  4  35:25  3  38:17  5  39:12  5  39:30  5 00:39:30
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           00:36 14  01:43 17  03:03  2  02:37 32  01:52  7  02:44 11  01:04  6  03:06 13  02:15  2  05:58 15  04:23  2  04:10  3  01:54  2  02:52 54  00:55 11  00:18 54
                                                  00:05     00:27     00:02     01:02    -00:11     00:47     00:06     00:16    -00:04     00:25    -00:33    -00:45    -00:22     01:42    -00:03     00:07   
 6. Risto Mitt                00:39:39 17:41:45   00:30  5  01:56  5  06:57 26  11:44 34  14:14 30  16:12 18  17:04 17  19:17 13  21:35 10  27:23 10  31:35  7  35:39  6  37:39  6  38:50  6  39:30  6  39:39  6 00:39:39
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           00:30  5  01:26  4  05:01 38  04:47 52  02:30 22  01:58  2  00:52  1  02:13  2  02:18  3  05:48 12  04:12  1  04:04  2  02:00  4  01:11  3  00:40  1  00:09  1
                                                 -00:01     00:10     02:00     03:12     00:27     00:01    -00:06    -00:37    -00:01     00:15    -00:44    -00:51    -00:16     00:01    -00:18    -00:02   
 7. Andres Vilgota            00:41:53 17:49:54   00:34  8  02:05  8  05:30  4  07:48  8  11:03 17  14:17 12  15:25 13  18:20 11  21:45 12  27:20  9  32:00  9  37:02  7  39:21  7  40:46  7  41:42  7  41:53  7 00:41:53
   11543 Tartu                     R3M            00:34  8  01:31  9  03:25  8  02:18 19  03:15 40  03:14 19  01:08 12  02:55  8  03:25 21  05:35  8  04:40  3  05:02 13  02:19 11  01:25 11  00:56 12  00:11 10
                                                  00:03     00:15     00:24     00:43     01:12     01:17     00:10     00:05     01:06     00:02    -00:16     00:07     00:03     00:15    -00:02     00:00   
 8. Jaan Jagomägi             00:42:15 18:43:39   00:24  1  01:24  1  06:12 13  07:53  9  09:29  3  12:32  5  13:39  5  17:41 10  21:35 10  28:10 11  33:50 11  37:28  8  39:50  8  41:20  8  42:02  8  42:15  8 00:42:15
   18700 REGIO                     R3MV           00:24  1  01:00  1  04:48 36  01:41  6  01:36  4  03:03 16  01:07 11  04:02 34  03:54 33  06:35 17  05:40 14  03:38  1  02:22 14  01:30 20  00:42  2  00:13 28
                                                 -00:07    -00:16     01:47     00:06    -00:27     01:06     00:09     01:12     01:35     01:02     00:44    -01:17     00:06     00:20    -00:16     00:02   
 9. Rain Kivisik              00:42:33 17:47:27   00:27  2  01:52  3  05:00  2  06:22  1  07:55  1  10:15  1  11:17  1  16:29  5  18:14  3  23:12  2  29:30  5  38:22 11  40:13  9  41:31  9  42:24  9  42:33  9 00:42:33
    9175                           R3MV           00:27  2  01:25  3  03:08  3  01:22  1  01:33  2  02:20  7  01:02  4  05:12 44  01:45  1  04:58  1  06:18 21  08:52 52  01:51  1  01:18  8  00:53  9  00:09  1
                                                 -00:04     00:09     00:07    -00:13    -00:30     00:23     00:04     02:22    -00:34    -00:35     01:22     03:57    -00:25     00:08    -00:05    -00:02   
10. Toivo Põld                00:43:20 18:43:01   00:44 26  02:33 18  06:33 19  08:35 17  10:21  9  13:05 10  14:28 10  17:19  7  20:35  9  27:13  8  32:28 10  38:02  9  40:25 10  42:06 10  43:05 10  43:20 10 00:43:20
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      R3MVV          00:44 26  01:49 21  04:00 24  02:02 13  01:46  6  02:44 11  01:23 27  02:51  7  03:16 20  06:38 19  05:15 12  05:34 18  02:23 15  01:41 26  00:59 17  00:15 38
                                                  00:13     00:33     00:59     00:27    -00:17     00:47     00:25     00:01     00:57     01:05     00:19     00:39     00:07     00:31     00:01     00:04   
11. Tiina Oras                00:43:26 18:49:51   00:39 19  02:26 17  05:57 12  07:56 10  10:34 14  12:59  9  14:03  9  17:23  8  19:59  7  25:33  7  31:52  8  38:10 10  40:44 11  42:11 11  43:15 11  43:26 11 00:43:26
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           00:39 19  01:47 19  03:31 11  01:59 11  02:38 25  02:25  9  01:04  6  03:20 17  02:36  9  05:34  7  06:19 22  06:18 26  02:34 22  01:27 14  01:04 23  00:11 10
                                                  00:08     00:31     00:30     00:24     00:35     00:28     00:06     00:30     00:17     00:01     01:23     01:23     00:18     00:17     00:06     00:00   
12. Arne Kolk                 00:46:39 18:58:13   00:49 36  02:58 33  06:33 19  08:58 19  13:06 20  15:37 16  17:02 16  20:07 16  23:01 14  29:50 13  35:39 12  41:37 13  43:51 13  45:19 12  46:28 12  46:39 12 00:46:39
     415 Jõhvikas                  R3MVV          00:49 36  02:09 35  03:35 14  02:25 23  04:08 52  02:31 10  01:25 32  03:05 12  02:54 13  06:49 21  05:49 16  05:58 23  02:14  8  01:28 17  01:09 32  00:11 10
                                                  00:18     00:53     00:34     00:50     02:05     00:34     00:27     00:15     00:35     01:16     00:53     01:03    -00:02     00:18     00:11     00:00   
13. Jaak Reimaa               00:47:23 18:12:18   01:52 56  03:30 43  06:53 25  08:46 18  10:24 10  16:17 19  17:33 19  24:28 29  27:08 25  33:02 22  38:04 18  42:59 16  45:10 16  46:19 15  47:11 13  47:23 13 00:47:23
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          01:52 56  01:38 13  03:23  7  01:53  9  01:38  5  05:53 52  01:16 20  06:55 50  02:40 10  05:54 14  05:02  7  04:55  9  02:11  6  01:09  1  00:52  8  00:12 20
                                                  01:21     00:22     00:22     00:18    -00:25     03:56     00:18     04:05     00:21     00:21     00:06     00:00    -00:05    -00:01    -00:06     00:01   
14. Heini Tammik              00:47:26 18:08:16   00:41 21  02:15 11  05:33  6  12:36 41  15:38 39  20:24 38  21:39 37  24:13 28  26:48 24  32:34 20  37:41 16  42:39 15  44:52 15  46:15 14  47:14 14  47:26 14 00:47:26
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          00:41 21  01:34 12  03:18  5  07:03 55  03:02 35  04:46 48  01:15 17  02:34  4  02:35  7  05:46  9  05:07  9  04:58 12  02:13  7  01:23  9  00:59 17  00:12 20
                                                  00:10     00:18     00:17     05:28     00:59     02:49     00:17    -00:16     00:16     00:13     00:11     00:03    -00:03     00:13     00:01     00:01   
15. Kaari Simson              00:47:44 17:51:30   00:51 39  02:46 22  06:51 24  08:58 19  11:19 18  14:38 15  16:13 15  19:25 14  23:04 15  29:40 12  35:41 13  42:11 14  44:41 14  46:09 13  47:29 15  47:44 15 00:47:44
    1623 Ilves                     R3NV           00:51 39  01:55 25  04:05 25  02:07 16  02:21 20  03:19 23  01:35 43  03:12 14  03:39 25  06:36 18  06:01 18  06:30 30  02:30 19  01:28 17  01:20 42  00:15 38
                                                  00:20     00:39     01:04     00:32     00:18     01:22     00:37     00:22     01:20     01:03     01:05     01:35     00:14     00:18     00:22     00:04   
16. Lauri Kikerpill           00:48:10 17:49:46   00:34  8  02:02  7  05:32  5  07:40  6  10:58 16  14:14 11  15:22 11  18:39 12  22:31 13  30:32 14  35:47 14  40:24 12  43:10 12  47:17 17  48:00 16  48:10 16 00:48:10
    9176 Tartu                     R3MV           00:34  8  01:28  5  03:30 10  02:08 17  03:18 42  03:16 22  01:08 12  03:17 15  03:52 32  08:01 29  05:15 12  04:37  6  02:46 27  04:07 59  00:43  4  00:10  3
                                                  00:03     00:12     00:29     00:33     01:15     01:19     00:10     00:27     01:33     02:28     00:19    -00:18     00:30     02:57    -00:15    -00:01   
17. Indrek Jentson            00:48:21 17:00:36   00:37 16  02:05  8  05:38  7  07:44  7  10:33 12  17:12 24  18:20 22  21:24 19  24:55 20  31:41 17  37:36 15  43:09 17  45:41 17  47:15 16  48:11 17  48:21 17 00:48:21
    4381 Kape                      R3MV           00:37 16  01:28  5  03:33 12  02:06 15  02:49 30  06:39 57  01:08 12  03:04 11  03:31 24  06:46 20  05:55 17  05:33 17  02:32 20  01:34 23  00:56 12  00:10  3
                                                  00:06     00:12     00:32     00:31     00:46     04:42     00:10     00:14     01:12     01:13     00:59     00:38     00:16     00:24    -00:02    -00:01   
18. Ove Tikk                  00:48:54 17:39:11   00:46 31  02:36 20  06:23 16  08:18 14  15:25 35  18:39 33  19:45 31  22:40 23  26:19 23  32:05 18  38:17 19  43:21 18  45:55 18  47:37 18  48:43 18  48:54 18 00:48:54
   19310 Castanea                  R3MV           00:46 31  01:50 22  03:47 17  01:55 10  07:07 61  03:14 19  01:06  9  02:55  8  03:39 25  05:46  9  06:12 19  05:04 14  02:34 22  01:42 27  01:06 28  00:11 10
                                                  00:15     00:34     00:46     00:20     05:04     01:17     00:08     00:05     01:20     00:13     01:16     00:09     00:18     00:32     00:08     00:00   
19. Virko Lepmets             00:50:06 18:19:10   00:29  4  01:58  6  05:55 11  07:33  5  09:53  6  11:59  3  13:24  4  17:34  9  20:09  8  33:48 23  38:58 21  45:32 21  47:52 20  49:05 19  49:55 19  50:06 19 00:50:06
    6095                           R3MV           00:29  4  01:29  8  03:57 22  01:38  4  02:20 19  02:06  4  01:25 32  04:10 35  02:35  7  13:39 55  05:10 10  06:34 31  02:20 13  01:13  5  00:50  6  00:11 10
                                                 -00:02     00:13     00:56     00:03     00:17     00:09     00:27     01:20     00:16     08:06     00:14     01:39     00:04     00:03    -00:08     00:00   
20. Pille Arro                00:50:46 17:11:23   00:38 17  02:36 20  06:28 17  08:58 19  11:34 19  16:19 20  17:35 20  20:53 17  23:56 17  31:02 15  37:48 17  43:35 19  46:02 19  49:32 20  50:36 20  50:46 20 00:50:46
   19607 Nõo alevik                R3N            00:38 17  01:58 27  03:52 19  02:30 25  02:36 24  04:45 47  01:16 20  03:18 16  03:03 16  07:06 25  06:46 25  05:47 22  02:27 18  03:30 58  01:04 23  00:10  3
                                                  00:07     00:42     00:51     00:55     00:33     02:48     00:18     00:28     00:44     01:33     01:50     00:52     00:11     02:20     00:06    -00:01   
21. Jüri Roosaare             00:51:16 18:05:00   00:34  8  02:17 13  05:46 10  07:26  4  10:15  7  20:26 39  21:52 39  25:15 32  28:19 28  34:07 24  40:23 24  46:08 23  48:31 21  50:02 21  51:04 21  51:16 21 00:51:16
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          00:34  8  01:43 17  03:29  9  01:40  5  02:49 30  10:11 62  01:26 34  03:23 18  03:04 17  05:48 12  06:16 20  05:45 20  02:23 15  01:31 21  01:02 21  00:12 20
                                                  00:03     00:27     00:28     00:05     00:46     08:14     00:28     00:33     00:45     00:15     01:20     00:50     00:07     00:21     00:04     00:01   
22. Jüri Luha                 00:52:01 17:57:42   00:54 41  02:53 28  06:31 18  08:30 16  13:12 23  16:00 17  17:26 18  21:00 18  24:25 18  31:30 16  38:44 20  45:21 20  48:34 22  50:36 22  51:48 22  52:01 22 00:52:01
    7708                           R3MVV          00:54 41  01:59 28  03:38 15  01:59 11  04:42 55  02:48 13  01:26 34  03:34 22  03:25 21  07:05 24  07:14 31  06:37 32  03:13 37  02:02 38  01:12 37  00:13 28
                                                  00:23     00:43     00:37     00:24     02:39     00:51     00:28     00:44     01:06     01:32     02:18     01:42     00:57     00:52     00:14     00:02   
23. Ellen Lembra              00:52:12 18:22:36   00:48 35  03:12 36  07:58 31  10:33 30  13:11 21  17:04 22  18:34 23  22:11 21  25:58 22  32:59 21  40:02 22  46:15 24  48:51 23  50:48 23  51:59 23  52:12 23 00:52:12
    2008 Kape                      R3NV           00:48 35  02:24 44  04:46 35  02:35 29  02:38 25  03:53 35  01:30 38  03:37 23  03:47 30  07:01 23  07:03 28  06:13 24  02:36 24  01:57 35  01:11 35  00:13 28
                                                  00:17     01:08     01:45     01:00     00:35     01:56     00:32     00:47     01:28     01:28     02:07     01:18     00:20     00:47     00:13     00:02   
24. Pauli Heikkilä            00:52:36 17:57:12   00:35 11  02:17 13  06:48 23  09:34 23  13:34 27  16:32 21  17:58 21  21:42 20  24:51 19  32:27 19  40:21 23  46:05 22  49:06 24  51:20 24  52:21 24  52:36 24 00:52:36
   20241 TÜ                        R3MV           00:35 11  01:42 14  04:31 29  02:46 36  04:00 51  02:58 15  01:26 34  03:44 27  03:09 18  07:36 27  07:54 38  05:44 19  03:01 30  02:14 45  01:01 20  00:15 38
                                                  00:04     00:26     01:30     01:11     01:57     01:01     00:28     00:54     00:50     02:03     02:58     00:49     00:45     01:04     00:03     00:04   
25. Neeme Nurm                00:55:30 17:54:15   00:33  7  02:15 11  06:20 14  08:02 12  10:17  8  14:21 13  15:24 12  27:01 39  32:19 41  38:47 31  44:27 28  49:40 25  52:40 25  54:09 25  55:16 25  55:30 25 00:55:30
    5153                           R3M            00:33  7  01:42 14  04:05 25  01:42  7  02:15 16  04:04 38  01:03  5  11:37 58  05:18 50  06:28 16  05:40 14  05:13 15  03:00 28  01:29 19  01:07 31  00:14 34
                                                  00:02     00:26     01:04     00:07     00:12     02:07     00:05     08:47     02:59     00:55     00:44     00:18     00:44     00:19     00:09     00:03   
26. Avo Eensaar               00:55:42 17:18:04   00:52 40  02:55 30  06:33 19  08:58 19  10:52 15  14:37 14  15:59 14  19:52 15  23:48 16  35:20 26  43:23 26  50:10 26  52:47 26  54:25 26  55:29 26  55:42 26 00:55:42
    2727 Tartu                     R3MVV          00:52 40  02:03 30  03:38 15  02:25 23  01:54  8  03:45 33  01:22 26  03:53 32  03:56 35  11:32 50  08:03 41  06:47 34  02:37 25  01:38 24  01:04 23  00:13 28
                                                  00:21     00:47     00:37     00:50    -00:09     01:48     00:24     01:03     01:37     05:59     03:07     01:52     00:21     00:28     00:06     00:02   
27. Sven Heiberg              00:55:57 18:07:28   00:45 29  02:48 25  06:45 22  13:19 44  15:33 37  19:16 35  20:32 35  24:11 27  27:52 27  39:15 35  45:44 31  50:37 27  53:19 27  54:46 27  55:42 27  55:57 27 00:55:57
   15197 Cybernetica AS            R3MV           00:45 29  02:03 30  03:57 22  06:34 54  02:14 15  03:43 31  01:16 20  03:39 25  03:41 27  11:23 49  06:29 23  04:53  7  02:42 26  01:27 14  00:56 12  00:15 38
                                                  00:14     00:47     00:56     04:59     00:11     01:46     00:18     00:49     01:22     05:50     01:33    -00:02     00:26     00:17    -00:02     00:04   
28. Luise Puu                 00:56:59 18:06:52   00:35 11  02:08 10  07:58 31  10:12 26  14:04 28  18:11 31  19:49 32  25:48 33  28:42 31  36:15 27  44:26 27  51:42 29  54:47 29  55:59 28  56:48 28  56:59 28 00:56:59
   10364 PRIA                      R3NV           00:35 11  01:33 11  05:50 46  02:14 18  03:52 50  04:07 39  01:38 46  05:59 47  02:54 13  07:33 26  08:11 43  07:16 44  03:05 33  01:12  4  00:49  5  00:11 10
                                                  00:04     00:17     02:49     00:39     01:49     02:10     00:40     03:09     00:35     02:00     03:15     02:21     00:49     00:02    -00:09     00:00   
29. Mart Kals                 00:57:15 18:12:03   04:25 61  06:13 59  12:05 55  14:08 48  17:13 46  19:15 34  20:29 34  32:54 49  35:46 48  41:00 39  46:11 32  52:36 31  54:32 28  56:11 29  57:05 29  57:15 29 00:57:15
   13950                           R3M            04:25 61  01:48 20  05:52 48  02:03 14  03:05 38  02:02  3  01:14 16  12:25 59  02:52 12  05:14  3  05:11 11  06:25 28  01:56  3  01:39 25  00:54 10  00:10  3
                                                  03:54     00:32     02:51     00:28     01:02     00:05     00:16     09:35     00:33    -00:19     00:15     01:30    -00:20     00:29    -00:04    -00:01   
30. Kätlin Veber              00:59:21 17:42:36   01:22 51  03:47 46  08:23 39  11:04 31  13:11 21  17:45 29  19:27 29  23:38 26  27:39 26  36:39 28  44:33 29  51:27 28  55:45 30  57:40 30  59:08 30  59:21 30 00:59:21
   12681 PRIA                      R3N            01:22 51  02:25 45  04:36 32  02:41 34  02:07 14  04:34 45  01:42 48  04:11 36  04:01 38  09:00 37  07:54 38  06:54 39  04:18 48  01:55 33  01:28 44  00:13 28
                                                  00:51     01:09     01:35     01:06     00:04     02:37     00:44     01:21     01:42     03:27     02:58     01:59     02:02     00:45     00:30     00:02   
31. Romas Vals                00:59:25 18:16:42   00:35 11  02:55 30  08:00 33  11:27 33  16:58 45  20:30 40  22:24 41  26:09 36  31:11 36  39:05 34  46:24 33  52:49 33  55:56 31  58:01 31  59:14 31  59:25 31 00:59:25
   15834 Tartu                     R3MV           00:35 11  02:20 42  05:05 39  03:27 47  05:31 58  03:32 27  01:54 51  03:45 28  05:02 49  07:54 28  07:19 33  06:25 28  03:07 34  02:05 41  01:13 38  00:11 10
                                                  00:04     01:04     02:04     01:52     03:28     01:35     00:56     00:55     02:43     02:21     02:23     01:30     00:51     00:55     00:15     00:00   
32. Leili Prans               01:00:48 17:58:43   00:45 29  02:57 32  09:56 49  13:55 47  16:35 44  20:19 37  21:40 38  25:13 31  28:25 30  39:25 36  47:20 34  52:48 32  57:26 33  59:28 33  60:37 32  60:48 32 01:00:48
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          00:45 29  02:12 36  06:59 56  03:59 50  02:40 27  03:44 32  01:21 25  03:33 19  03:12 19  11:00 48  07:55 40  05:28 16  04:38 52  02:02 38  01:09 32  00:11 10
                                                  00:14     00:56     03:58     02:24     00:37     01:47     00:23     00:43     00:53     05:27     02:59     00:33     02:22     00:52     00:11     00:00   
33. Mairo Puusepp             01:01:00 18:35:16   00:44 26  03:12 36  08:06 38  16:30 53  17:59 51  22:16 50  23:57 50  28:17 44  31:15 37  38:15 30  44:56 30  51:45 30  57:07 32  59:21 32  60:45 33  61:00 33 01:01:00
    4901                           R3MV           00:44 26  02:28 48  04:54 37  08:24 56  01:29  1  04:17 41  01:41 47  04:20 39  02:58 15  07:00 22  06:41 24  06:49 35  05:22 57  02:14 45  01:24 43  00:15 38
                                                  00:13     01:12     01:53     06:49    -00:34     02:20     00:43     01:30     00:39     01:27     01:45     01:54     03:06     01:04     00:26     00:04   
34. Kadri Kajaste             01:03:11 17:32:28   00:41 21  02:33 18  09:17 46  15:28 51  17:56 50  21:23 46  22:38 42  27:04 40  30:47 35  38:49 33  47:39 35  56:39 37  59:52 35  61:50 35  62:56 35  63:11 34 01:03:11
   14751 Tartu                     R3N            00:41 21  01:52 24  06:44 55  06:11 53  02:28 21  03:27 24  01:15 17  04:26 42  03:43 28  08:02 30  08:50 51  09:00 53  03:13 37  01:58 36  01:06 28  00:15 38
                                                  00:10     00:36     03:43     04:36     00:25     01:30     00:17     01:36     01:24     02:29     03:54     04:05     00:57     00:48     00:08     00:04   
35. Diana Virumäe             01:03:31 17:54:31   01:07 45  03:27 40  08:01 34  10:25 28  13:26 26  17:34 26  19:08 26  24:52 30  33:59 45  42:14 42  50:33 40  57:22 38  60:29 37  62:12 37  63:16 36  63:31 35 01:03:31
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           01:07 45  02:20 42  04:34 30  02:24 22  03:01 34  04:08 40  01:34 42  05:44 46  09:07 59  08:15 33  08:19 45  06:49 35  03:07 34  01:43 28  01:04 23  00:15 38
                                                  00:36     01:04     01:33     00:49     00:58     02:11     00:36     02:54     06:48     02:42     03:23     01:54     00:51     00:33     00:06     00:04   
36. Karoliina Sikkal          01:03:51 18:19:59   00:44 26  02:51 27  07:25 28  11:49 35  14:33 32  17:41 28  19:17 28  23:29 25  28:21 29  37:58 29  48:08 36  55:22 34  59:59 36  62:06 36  63:34 37  63:51 36 01:03:51
    4405 Kobras                    R3NN           00:44 26  02:07 32  04:34 30  04:24 51  02:44 28  03:08 18  01:36 44  04:12 37  04:52 48  09:37 42  10:10 57  07:14 41  04:37 50  02:07 43  01:28 44  00:17 51
                                                  00:13     00:51     01:33     02:49     00:41     01:11     00:38     01:22     02:33     04:04     05:14     02:19     02:21     00:57     00:30     00:06   
37. Ingrid Ranna              01:04:29 17:32:25   00:41 21  03:19 38  07:34 30  10:32 29  15:35 38  21:36 48  23:00 46  26:33 37  30:44 33  38:48 32  48:49 38  56:22 36  59:46 34  61:41 34  62:52 34  64:29 37 01:04:29
    3389 Ilves                     R3NV           00:41 21  02:38 50  04:15 28  02:58 40  05:03 57  06:01 53  01:24 30  03:33 19  04:11 43  08:04 31  10:01 56  07:33 48  03:24 42  01:55 33  01:11 35  01:37 62
                                                  00:10     01:22     01:14     01:23     03:00     04:04     00:26     00:43     01:52     02:31     05:05     02:38     01:08     00:45     00:13     01:26   
38. Meeli Pällin              01:04:54 17:51:15   01:44 55  04:01 50  10:42 53  13:44 46  16:15 40  20:46 42  22:51 44  26:46 38  30:45 34  40:22 37  48:44 37  55:46 35  60:44 38  63:32 38  64:41 38  64:54 38 01:04:54
    5205                           R3N            01:44 55  02:17 39  06:41 54  03:02 42  02:31 23  04:31 44  02:05 55  03:55 33  03:59 36  09:37 42  08:22 46  07:02 40  04:58 55  02:48 53  01:09 32  00:13 28
                                                  01:13     01:01     03:40     01:27     00:28     02:34     01:07     01:05     01:40     04:04     03:26     02:07     02:42     01:38     00:11     00:02   
39. Toomas Puss               01:05:38 18:01:33   00:46 31  03:32 44  09:24 47  12:14 39  15:00 34  18:28 32  20:20 33  29:07 46  33:07 42  42:39 43  51:05 41  58:36 41  61:46 39  63:47 39  65:21 39  65:38 39 01:05:38
     791 SK Visa                   R3MVV          00:46 31  02:46 53  05:52 48  02:50 37  02:46 29  03:28 25  01:52 50  08:47 56  04:00 37  09:32 41  08:26 48  07:31 47  03:10 36  02:01 37  01:34 47  00:17 51
                                                  00:15     01:30     02:51     01:15     00:43     01:31     00:54     05:57     01:41     03:59     03:30     02:36     00:54     00:51     00:36     00:06   
40. Maldo Kikkull             01:07:32 17:50:42   02:40 59  05:25 55  11:48 54  14:23 49  17:13 46  20:54 43  22:53 45  27:17 41  31:32 38  40:52 38  49:00 39  57:39 39  62:52 40  65:27 40  67:07 40  67:32 40 01:07:32
    4924                           R3MVV          02:40 59  02:45 52  06:23 53  02:35 29  02:50 32  03:41 30  01:59 52  04:24 41  04:15 45  09:20 39  08:08 42  08:39 50  05:13 56  02:35 51  01:40 50  00:25 59
                                                  02:09     01:29     03:22     01:00     00:47     01:44     01:01     01:34     01:56     03:47     03:12     03:44     02:57     01:25     00:42     00:14   
41. Katrin Gabrel             01:09:21 18:17:55   00:46 31  02:47 23  08:31 40  23:01 58  25:19 56  29:39 56  31:06 54  34:45 51  38:47 50  49:11 49  56:20 48  63:03 48  66:03 43  67:50 41  69:09 41  69:21 41 01:09:21
   13663 Tartu                     R3NV           00:46 31  02:01 29  05:44 43  14:30 60  02:18 18  04:20 43  01:27 37  03:39 25  04:02 40  10:24 47  07:09 30  06:43 33  03:00 28  01:47 29  01:19 41  00:12 20
                                                  00:15     00:45     02:43     12:55     00:15     02:23     00:29     00:49     01:43     04:51     02:13     01:48     00:44     00:37     00:21     00:01   
42. Ene Laht                  01:10:24 18:25:25   00:46 31  03:05 34  08:42 41  20:58 57  25:45 57  28:40 55  30:03 53  33:55 50  39:57 51  48:25 47  56:10 47  63:03 48  66:37 45  68:53 44  70:10 42  70:24 42 01:10:24
    6105 Tartu                     R3NV           00:46 31  02:19 40  05:37 41  12:16 59  04:47 56  02:55 14  01:23 27  03:52 31  06:02 53  08:28 34  07:45 37  06:53 38  03:34 45  02:16 47  01:17 40  00:14 34
                                                  00:15     01:03     02:36     10:41     02:44     00:58     00:25     01:02     03:43     02:55     02:49     01:58     01:18     01:06     00:19     00:03   
43. Anne Rohtmets             01:10:42 17:40:59   01:24 53  04:14 53  09:57 50  13:08 42  16:17 41  21:07 44  23:24 47  27:37 42  32:04 39  42:03 40  51:34 42  62:39 44  66:01 42  68:37 42  70:23 43  70:42 43 01:10:42
   11985 SA TÜK                    R3NV           01:24 53  02:50 54  05:43 42  03:11 44  03:09 39  04:50 50  02:17 58  04:13 38  04:27 46  09:59 46  09:31 52  11:05 56  03:22 40  02:36 52  01:46 52  00:19 56
                                                  00:53     01:34     02:42     01:36     01:06     02:53     01:19     01:23     02:08     04:26     04:35     06:10     01:06     01:26     00:48     00:08   
44. Kristiina Rull            01:10:59 17:41:00   01:28 54  04:11 52  10:02 51  13:17 43  16:19 42  21:24 47  23:38 48  28:01 43  32:07 40  42:05 41  51:44 43  62:50 46  66:12 44  68:38 43  70:39 44  70:59 44 01:10:59
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       R3NV           01:28 54  02:43 51  05:51 47  03:15 46  03:02 35  05:05 51  02:14 57  04:23 40  04:06 41  09:58 45  09:39 54  11:06 57  03:22 40  02:26 50  02:01 59  00:20 57
                                                  00:57     01:27     02:50     01:40     00:59     03:08     01:16     01:33     01:47     04:25     04:43     06:11     01:06     01:16     01:03     00:09   
45. Marko Vachtel             01:11:01 18:18:41   00:42 25  02:49 26  09:08 45  12:04 38  16:24 43  21:11 45  22:47 43  31:48 47  35:42 47  47:33 46  54:39 46  62:43 45  67:20 46  69:13 45  70:50 45  71:01 45 01:11:01
   17385 Playtech                  R3M            00:42 25  02:07 32  06:19 52  02:56 38  04:20 53  04:47 49  01:36 44  09:01 57  03:54 33  11:51 51  07:06 29  08:04 49  04:37 50  01:53 32  01:37 48  00:11 10
                                                  00:11     00:51     03:18     01:21     02:17     02:50     00:38     06:11     01:35     06:18     02:10     03:09     02:21     00:43     00:39     00:00   
46. Tanel Esperk              01:11:18 18:12:00   04:29 62  06:19 60  12:11 56  14:30 50  17:33 49  20:37 41  21:54 40  36:23 52  40:08 52  49:55 52  57:13 50  63:26 50  68:23 49  69:49 49  71:04 46  71:18 46 01:11:18
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               R3M            04:29 62  01:50 22  05:52 48  02:19 20  03:03 37  03:04 17  01:17 23  14:29 60  03:45 29  09:47 44  07:18 32  06:13 24  04:57 54  01:26 13  01:15 39  00:14 34
                                                  03:58     00:34     02:51     00:44     01:00     01:07     00:19     11:39     01:26     04:14     02:22     01:18     02:41     00:16     00:17     00:03   
47. Sigrit Kõomägi            01:11:32 17:17:37   01:02 44  03:28 42  07:21 27  09:57 24  13:21 25  17:09 23  18:40 24  25:57 34  33:49 43  43:08 44  51:48 45  61:31 43  67:25 48  69:30 47  71:16 48  71:32 47 01:11:32
   19679 EMÜ                       R3N            01:02 44  02:26 47  03:53 20  02:36 31  03:24 44  03:48 34  01:31 39  07:17 52  07:52 55  09:19 38  08:40 50  09:43 55  05:54 58  02:05 41  01:46 52  00:16 48
                                                  00:31     01:10     00:52     01:01     01:21     01:51     00:33     04:27     05:33     03:46     03:44     04:48     03:38     00:55     00:48     00:05   
48. Jarmo Rohtla              01:11:34 17:46:22   00:41 21  02:54 29  08:46 42  11:16 32  14:47 33  18:01 30  19:09 27  22:12 22  25:38 21  34:07 24  41:35 25  58:21 40  63:15 41  69:25 46  71:12 47  71:34 48 01:11:34
    7729                           R3M            00:41 21  02:13 37  05:52 48  02:30 25  03:31 45  03:14 19  01:08 12  03:03 10  03:26 23  08:29 35  07:28 34  16:46 62  04:54 53  06:10 62  01:47 55  00:22 58
                                                  00:10     00:57     02:51     00:55     01:28     01:17     00:10     00:13     01:07     02:56     02:32     11:51     02:38     05:00     00:49     00:11   
49. Esta Tamm                 01:11:35 17:17:36   01:07 45  03:32 44  07:27 29  10:01 25  13:19 24  17:14 25  18:47 25  26:03 35  33:56 44  43:24 45  51:47 44  61:28 42  67:24 47  69:33 48  71:19 49  71:35 49 01:11:35
    6111                           R3NV           01:07 45  02:25 45  03:55 21  02:34 28  03:18 42  03:55 36  01:33 41  07:16 51  07:53 56  09:28 40  08:23 47  09:41 54  05:56 59  02:09 44  01:46 52  00:16 48
                                                  00:36     01:09     00:54     00:59     01:15     01:58     00:35     04:26     05:34     03:55     03:27     04:46     03:40     00:59     00:48     00:05   
50. Sven-Erik Enno            01:12:52 18:09:18   00:59 42  03:06 35  08:53 43  12:00 36  29:45 58  35:49 58  37:52 58  41:39 58  45:40 54  53:53 53  60:44 52  66:30 52  69:31 52  71:34 52  72:40 50  72:52 50 01:12:52
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            00:59 42  02:07 32  05:47 44  03:07 43  17:45 62  06:04 54  02:03 54  03:47 30  04:01 38  08:13 32  06:51 26  05:46 21  03:01 30  02:03 40  01:06 28  00:12 20
                                                  00:28     00:51     02:46     01:32     15:42     04:07     01:05     00:57     01:42     02:40     01:55     00:51     00:45     00:53     00:08     00:01   
51. Ilona Vanaveski           01:13:10 17:15:38   01:23 52  03:59 49  09:35 48  12:32 40  15:29 36  19:25 36  21:26 36  28:50 45  34:27 46  48:56 48  57:22 51  64:51 51  68:42 50  71:05 50  72:55 51  73:10 51 01:13:10
    2734 Ilves                     R3NVV          01:23 52  02:36 49  05:36 40  02:57 39  02:57 33  03:56 37  02:01 53  07:24 53  05:37 52  14:29 56  08:26 48  07:29 46  03:51 47  02:23 49  01:50 57  00:15 38
                                                  00:52     01:20     02:35     01:22     00:54     01:59     01:03     04:34     03:18     08:56     03:30     02:34     01:35     01:13     00:52     00:04   
52. Maire Kure                01:13:59 17:33:35   00:50 37  03:48 47  17:39 60  20:18 56  22:16 55  26:33 52  28:05 52  32:43 48  36:32 49  49:48 50  56:43 49  63:01 47  69:22 51  71:12 51  73:44 52  73:59 52 01:13:59
    2801 Kape                      R3NV           00:50 37  02:58 55  13:51 60  02:39 33  01:58 10  04:17 41  01:32 40  04:38 43  03:49 31  13:16 54  06:55 27  06:18 26  06:21 62  01:50 30  02:32 60  00:15 38
                                                  00:19     01:42     10:50     01:04    -00:05     02:20     00:34     01:48     01:30     07:43     01:59     01:23     04:05     00:40     01:34     00:04   
53. Marii Ojastu              01:14:10 17:49:18   04:14 60  05:45 58  09:02 44  12:00 36  14:17 31  22:37 51  23:52 49  39:26 56  44:07 53  49:54 51  64:26 54  69:19 53  71:38 53  73:02 53  73:58 53  74:10 53 01:14:10
   19708                           R3N            04:14 60  01:31  9  03:17  4  02:58 40  02:17 17  08:20 60  01:15 17  15:34 61  04:41 47  05:47 11  14:32 60  04:53  7  02:19 11  01:24 10  00:56 12  00:12 20
                                                  03:43     00:15     00:16     01:23     00:14     06:23     00:17     12:44     02:22     00:14     09:36    -00:02     00:03     00:14    -00:02     00:01   
54. Ülle Põldoja              01:16:40 18:16:55   00:36 14  03:54 48  08:03 36  10:23 27  14:06 29  17:40 27  19:28 30  23:14 24  29:46 32  54:11 54  62:23 53  69:47 54  73:07 54  74:58 54  76:26 54  76:40 54 01:16:40
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          00:36 14  03:18 57  04:09 27  02:20 21  03:43 48  03:34 28  01:48 49  03:46 29  06:32 54  24:25 62  08:12 44  07:24 45  03:20 39  01:51 31  01:28 44  00:14 34
                                                  00:05     02:02     01:08     00:45     01:40     01:37     00:50     00:56     04:13     18:52     03:16     02:29     01:04     00:41     00:30     00:03   
55. Emil Eensaar              01:20:36 16:52:54   01:01 43  03:20 39  08:02 35  34:14 62  36:10 59  39:40 59  41:03 59  44:40 59  48:46 56  60:50 57  68:26 56  75:41 56  77:59 56  79:26 56  80:26 55  80:36 55 01:20:36
   11300 Tartu                     R3MN           01:01 43  02:19 40  04:42 34  26:12 62  01:56  9  03:30 26  01:23 27  03:37 23  04:06 41  12:04 53  07:36 35  07:15 42  02:18 10  01:27 14  01:00 19  00:10  3
                                                  00:30     01:03     01:41     24:37    -00:07     01:33     00:25     00:47     01:47     06:31     02:40     02:20     00:02     00:17     00:02    -00:01   
56. Teele Eensaar             01:20:56 16:52:52   01:13 47  03:27 40  08:05 37  34:05 61  36:10 59  39:45 60  41:09 60  44:42 60  48:54 57  60:46 56  68:29 57  75:44 57  78:07 57  79:39 57  80:44 56  80:56 56 01:20:56
   12817 Tartu                     R3NV           01:13 47  02:14 38  04:38 33  26:00 61  02:05 13  03:35 29  01:24 30  03:33 19  04:12 44  11:52 52  07:43 36  07:15 42  02:23 15  01:32 22  01:05 27  00:12 20
                                                  00:42     00:58     01:37     24:25     00:02     01:38     00:26     00:43     01:53     06:19     02:47     02:20     00:07     00:22     00:07     00:01   
57. Maie Abram                01:21:33 17:17:07   01:15 50  04:26 54  10:15 52  13:28 45  17:19 48  21:57 49  24:04 51  40:39 57  46:10 55  54:54 55  64:28 55  73:07 55  76:57 55  79:16 55  81:16 57  81:33 57 01:21:33
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          01:15 50  03:11 56  05:49 45  03:13 45  03:51 49  04:38 46  02:07 56  16:35 62  05:31 51  08:44 36  09:34 53  08:39 50  03:50 46  02:19 48  02:00 58  00:17 51
                                                  00:44     01:55     02:48     01:38     01:48     02:41     01:09     13:45     03:12     03:11     04:38     03:44     01:34     01:09     01:02     00:06   
58. Piret Konsin              01:39:22 17:36:44   01:13 47  05:41 57  13:26 57  17:10 54  20:41 53  26:57 53  31:59 56  38:18 54  49:07 58  63:53 59  75:38 59  90:53 59  94:19 59  97:25 58  99:07 59  99:22 58 01:39:22
   20199                           R3N            01:13 47  04:28 60  07:45 57  03:44 49  03:31 45  06:16 55  05:02 62  06:19 48  10:49 61  14:46 58  11:45 58  15:15 61  03:26 43  03:06 56  01:42 51  00:15 38
                                                  00:42     03:12     04:44     02:09     01:28     04:19     04:04     03:29     08:30     09:13     06:49     10:20     01:10     01:56     00:44     00:04   
58. Nele Rajasaar             01:39:22 17:36:42   01:14 49  05:39 56  13:31 58  17:10 54  20:41 53  27:04 54  32:00 57  38:27 55  49:15 59  63:52 58  75:37 58  90:43 58  94:16 58  97:25 58  99:04 58  99:22 58 01:39:22
   16267                           R3N            01:14 49  04:25 59  07:52 58  03:39 48  03:31 45  06:23 56  04:56 61  06:27 49  10:48 60  14:37 57  11:45 58  15:06 60  03:33 44  03:09 57  01:39 49  00:18 54
                                                  00:43     03:09     04:51     02:04     01:28     04:26     03:58     03:37     08:29     09:04     06:49     10:11     01:17     01:59     00:41     00:07   
60. Terje Kalve               01:49:15 17:46:57   00:40 20  04:06 51  13:40 59  16:12 52  20:37 52  30:08 57  31:27 55  37:06 53  65:44 60  83:13 60  93:03 60  99:55 60 104:19 60 107:11 60 108:59 60 109:15 60 01:49:15
    9903 Valga Haigla              R3NV           00:40 20  03:26 58  09:34 59  02:32 27  04:25 54  09:31 61  01:19 24  05:39 45  28:38 62  17:29 59  09:50 55  06:52 37  04:24 49  02:52 54  01:48 56  00:16 48
                                                  00:09     02:10     06:33     00:57     02:22     07:34     00:21     02:49     26:19     11:56     04:54     01:57     02:08     01:42     00:50     00:05   
61. Anneli Tiirik             02:10:48 17:27:19   02:17 57  10:40 61  24:54 61  33:45 59  40:08 62  47:15 61  50:43 61  59:13 61  67:29 61  85:25 61 101:57 61 115:32 61 121:43 61 126:35 61 130:17 61 130:48 61 02:10:48
    8195                           R3NV           02:17 57  08:23 61  14:14 62  08:51 57  06:23 60  07:07 58  03:28 59  08:30 54  08:16 57  17:56 60  16:32 61  13:35 59  06:11 60  04:52 60  03:42 61  00:31 60
                                                  01:46     07:07     11:13     07:16     04:20     05:10     02:30     05:40     05:57     12:23     11:36     08:40     03:55     03:42     02:44     00:20   
62. Kaire Ruul                02:10:54 17:27:14   02:19 58  10:50 62  24:57 62  33:49 60  39:53 61  47:16 62  50:45 62  59:15 62  67:32 62  85:28 62 102:01 62 115:33 62 121:44 62 126:39 62 130:21 62 130:54 62 02:10:54
    5051 Ilves                     R3NV           02:19 58  08:31 62  14:07 61  08:52 58  06:04 59  07:23 59  03:29 60  08:30 54  08:17 58  17:56 60  16:33 62  13:32 58  06:11 60  04:55 61  03:42 61  00:33 61
                                                  01:48     07:15     11:06     07:17     04:01     05:26     02:31     05:40     05:58     12:23     11:37     08:37     03:55     03:45     02:44     00:22   
  Ideal time:                                     00:24     01:00     03:01     01:22     01:29     01:57     00:52     02:12     01:45     04:58     04:12     03:38     01:51     01:09     00:40     00:09   00:30:39

#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 12 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 57)   2.( 71)   3.( 73)   4.( 58)   5.( 77)   6.( 56)   7.( 74)   8.( 75)   9.( 70)  10.( 81)  11.( 76)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Sander              00:28:49 18:08:10   01:58  1  09:37  7  13:10  2  14:12  1  17:03  1  18:49  1  21:29  1  22:22  1  24:46  1  26:44  1  27:26  1  28:40  1  28:49  1 00:28:49
    9430 Ilves                     R4NN           01:58  1  07:39 11  03:33  1  01:02  1  02:51  1  01:46  1  02:40  1  00:53  1  02:24  1  01:58  1  00:42  1  01:14  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaan Miljan               00:39:12 17:36:24   02:29  2  11:02 11  17:08  9  18:18  7  21:58  4  24:10  4  28:36  4  30:44  4  33:31  3  36:21  3  37:16  2  38:58  2  39:12  2 00:39:12
     227 Kape                      R4MVV          02:29  2  08:33 16  06:06  6  01:10  3  03:40  2  02:12  2  04:26  4  02:08 10  02:47  2  02:50  4  00:55  4  01:42  5  00:14  7
                                                  00:31     00:54     02:33     00:08     00:49     00:26     01:46     01:15     00:23     00:52     00:13     00:28     00:05   
 3. Sirje Vilbaste            00:42:05 17:40:06   02:47  3  07:09  1  12:22  1  14:44  2  19:46  3  22:52  3  27:15  2  28:42  2  32:45  2  36:07  2  37:16  2  41:47  3  42:05  3 00:42:05
    5524 OKH                       R4NVV          02:47  3  04:22  4  05:13  5  02:22 11  05:02  6  03:06  5  04:23  3  01:27  3  04:03  4  03:22  6  01:09  7  04:31 18  00:18 13
                                                  00:49    -03:17     01:40     01:20     02:11     01:20     01:43     00:34     01:39     01:24     00:27     03:17     00:09   
 4. Jaak Jõgi                 00:43:23 18:39:40   03:24  4  09:59  8  14:38  3  15:44  3  19:36  2  21:49  2  27:26  3  28:58  3  38:39  5  41:14  4  42:02  4  43:12  4  43:23  4 00:43:23
   13827                           R4MV           03:24  4  06:35  9  04:39  2  01:06  2  03:52  3  02:13  3  05:37 11  01:32  6  09:41 16  02:35  2  00:48  3  01:10  1  00:11  4
                                                  01:26    -01:04     01:06     00:04     01:01     00:27     02:57     00:39     07:17     00:37     00:06    -00:04     00:02   
 5. Asta Zimmerman            00:46:49 18:11:29   03:38  6  07:49  2  14:55  4  17:07  4  22:48  5  26:12  5  31:01  5  32:44  5  37:32  4  41:33  5  44:14  5  46:35  5  46:49  5 00:46:49
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          03:38  6  04:11  3  07:06  8  02:12  9  05:41  8  03:24  8  04:49  6  01:43  7  04:48  7  04:01  8  02:41 16  02:21  6  00:14  7
                                                  01:40    -03:28     03:33     01:10     02:50     01:38     02:09     00:50     02:24     02:03     01:59     01:07     00:05   
 6. Triin Sasi                00:48:23 17:31:19   07:11 19  16:28 18  21:13 13  22:44 13  27:04  9  29:26  7  35:36  8  36:51  7  41:06  7  43:41  6  44:38  6  48:10  6  48:23  6 00:48:23
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             R4N            07:11 19  09:17 18  04:45  3  01:31  4  04:20  4  02:22  4  06:10 13  01:15  2  04:15  5  02:35  2  00:57  5  03:32 14  00:13  6
                                                  05:13     01:38     01:12     00:29     01:29     00:36     03:30     00:22     01:51     00:37     00:15     02:18     00:04   
 7. Liile Jõgi                00:49:13 18:32:04   06:35 18  11:25 12  19:30 12  21:52 12  27:18 11  30:52 10  35:28  7  36:58  8  41:51  8  45:26  7  46:25  7  49:01  7  49:13  7 00:49:13
   16606 WM                        R4NV           06:35 18  04:50  7  08:05 12  02:22 11  05:26  7  03:34  9  04:36  5  01:30  4  04:53  8  03:35  7  00:59  6  02:36  9  00:12  5
                                                  04:37    -02:49     04:32     01:20     02:35     01:48     01:56     00:37     02:29     01:37     00:17     01:22     00:03   
 8. Lauri Luige               00:54:32 17:51:08   04:46 12  24:02 20  29:04 19  31:13 18  36:03 14  39:14 14  43:09 14  44:40 13  48:37 12  51:44 12  52:54  9  54:22  9  54:32  8 00:54:32
   18245 Eesti Energia             R4M            04:46 12  19:16 20  05:02  4  02:09  6  04:50  5  03:11  6  03:55  2  01:31  5  03:57  3  03:07  5  01:10  8  01:28  3  00:10  3
                                                  02:48     11:37     01:29     01:07     01:59     01:25     01:15     00:38     01:33     01:09     00:28     00:14     00:01   
 9. Katre Holland             00:54:34 17:42:17   04:27 10  08:28  3  16:06  6  18:15  6  24:35  6  27:57  6  32:55  6  35:29  6  40:02  6  47:54 10  51:42  8  54:13  8  54:34  9 00:54:34
   12006 Regio                     R4NV           04:27 10  04:01  2  07:38  9  02:09  6  06:20  9  03:22  7  04:58  7  02:34 13  04:33  6  07:52 20  03:48 17  02:31  7  00:21 19
                                                  02:29    -03:38     04:05     01:07     03:29     01:36     02:18     01:41     02:09     05:54     03:06     01:17     00:12   
10. Liis Uiboupin             00:56:05 18:11:45   03:47  7  08:29  4  16:52  7  19:28  8  26:33  7  30:28  8  35:45  9  37:34  9  43:01  9  47:39  8  53:08 10  55:47 10  56:05 10 00:56:05
    3849 LUS                       R4N            03:47  7  04:42  6  08:23 13  02:36 14  07:05 11  03:55 12  05:17  9  01:49  9  05:27 11  04:38 13  05:29 18  02:39 10  00:18 13
                                                  01:49    -02:57     04:50     01:34     04:14     02:09     02:37     00:56     03:03     02:40     04:47     01:25     00:09   
11. Eva-Kaia Vabamäe          00:56:08 18:11:40   03:55  8  08:32  5  17:03  8  19:32  9  26:40  8  30:31  9  35:52 10  37:40 10  43:08 10  47:41  9  53:17 11  55:50 11  56:08 11 00:56:08
    8182 Tartu Ülikool             R4N            03:55  8  04:37  5  08:31 14  02:29 13  07:08 12  03:51 11  05:21 10  01:48  8  05:28 12  04:33 12  05:36 19  02:33  8  00:18 13
                                                  01:57    -03:02     04:58     01:27     04:17     02:05     02:41     00:55     03:04     02:35     04:54     01:19     00:09   
12. Kairi Kivistik            01:01:09 18:11:52   03:31  5  10:58 10  18:45 11  21:25 11  29:20 12  33:37 12  38:48 12  41:15 12  50:10 13  55:18 14  56:38 13  60:49 12  61:09 12 01:01:09
   17659 Tartu                     R4N            03:31  5  07:27 10  07:47 10  02:40 17  07:55 15  04:17 13  05:11  8  02:27 11  08:55 15  05:08 17  01:20  9  04:11 17  00:20 16
                                                  01:33    -00:12     04:14     01:38     05:04     02:31     02:31     01:34     06:31     03:10     00:38     02:57     00:11   
13. Mall Kure                 01:01:20 17:48:05   04:14  9  10:26  9  18:22 10  20:26 10  27:04  9  30:54 11  38:05 11  40:36 11  45:29 11  49:57 11  57:42 14  61:00 13  61:20 13 01:01:20
   10224 Tartu Ülikool             R4NVV          04:14  9  06:12  8  07:56 11  02:04  5  06:38 10  03:50 10  07:11 14  02:31 12  04:53  8  04:28 11  07:45 20  03:18 11  00:20 16
                                                  02:16    -01:27     04:23     01:02     03:47     02:04     04:31     01:38     02:29     02:30     07:03     02:04     00:11   
14. Birgit Selge              01:07:57 17:55:13   05:21 14  09:14  6  15:57  5  18:08  5  30:13 13  34:35 13  41:55 13  45:20 14  50:15 14  54:17 13  56:06 12  67:43 14  67:57 14 01:07:57
   10262 TÜ                        R4N            05:21 14  03:53  1  06:43  7  02:11  8  12:05 19  04:22 14  07:20 15  03:25 17  04:55 10  04:02  9  01:49 10  11:37 20  00:14  7
                                                  03:23    -03:46     03:10     01:09     09:14     02:36     04:40     02:32     02:31     02:04     01:07     10:23     00:05   
15. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:15:05 17:58:03   07:40 20  17:10 19  28:20 18  31:16 19  40:28 17  45:12 17  51:08 17  53:56 17  62:13 15  67:20 15  69:29 15  74:41 15  75:05 15 01:15:05
     915 Kape                      R4MVV          07:40 20  09:30 19  11:10 15  02:56 18  09:12 16  04:44 18  05:56 12  02:48 16  08:17 14  05:07 16  02:09 12  05:12 19  00:24 20
                                                  05:42     01:51     07:37     01:54     06:21     02:58     03:16     01:55     05:53     03:09     01:27     03:58     00:15   
15. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:15:05 18:03:45   05:29 15  13:33 14  26:24 14  29:03 14  36:26 15  40:49 15  50:22 15  53:01 15  64:19 16  69:20 16  71:29 16  74:50 16  75:05 15 01:15:05
   15840 PRIA                      R4NV           05:29 15  08:04 13  12:51 16  02:39 16  07:23 14  04:23 16  09:33 20  02:39 14  11:18 17  05:01 15  02:09 12  03:21 12  00:15 11
                                                  03:31     00:25     09:18     01:37     04:32     02:37     06:53     01:46     08:54     03:03     01:27     02:07     00:06   
17. Siret Pärnpuu             01:15:10 18:03:39   05:41 17  13:41 15  26:40 15  29:18 15  36:37 16  41:01 16  50:26 16  53:10 16  64:30 17  69:20 16  71:33 17  74:54 17  75:10 17 01:15:10
   15849 MRG                       R4NN           05:41 17  08:00 12  12:59 17  02:38 15  07:19 13  04:24 17  09:25 19  02:44 15  11:20 18  04:50 14  02:13 14  03:21 12  00:16 12
                                                  03:43     00:21     09:26     01:36     04:28     02:38     06:45     01:51     08:56     02:52     01:31     02:07     00:07   
18. Tiia Tomson               01:26:29 17:52:33   05:13 13  14:00 16  27:08 16  30:44 16  42:00 18  47:32 18  56:20 18  59:56 18  74:25 18  80:05 18  82:34 18  86:09 18  86:29 18 01:26:29
   11933                           R4NN           05:13 13  08:47 17  13:08 18  03:36 20  11:16 17  05:32 20  08:48 18  03:36 19  14:29 19  05:40 18  02:29 15  03:35 15  00:20 16
                                                  03:15     01:08     09:35     02:34     08:25     03:46     06:08     02:43     12:05     03:42     01:47     02:21     00:11   
19. Ants Liivamägi            01:27:33 17:52:31   05:40 16  14:09 17  27:26 17  31:00 17  42:43 19  47:51 19  56:37 19  60:08 19  75:06 19  81:14 19  83:09 19  87:19 19  87:33 19 01:27:33
   14168 Tartu                     R4MN           05:40 16  08:29 15  13:17 19  03:34 19  11:43 18  05:08 19  08:46 17  03:31 18  14:58 20  06:08 19  01:55 11  04:10 16  00:14  7
                                                  03:42     00:50     09:44     02:32     08:52     03:22     06:06     02:38     12:34     04:10     01:13     02:56     00:05   
20. Toomas Tennisberg         01:50:12 17:44:20   04:32 11  12:59 13  54:03 20  56:21 20  75:18 20  79:40 20  87:26 20  95:12 20 103:26 20 107:50 20 108:32 20 110:03 20 110:12 20 01:50:12
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           04:32 11  08:27 14  41:04 20  02:18 10  18:57 20  04:22 14  07:46 16  07:46 20  08:14 13  04:24 10  00:42  1  01:31  4  00:09  1
                                                  02:34     00:48     37:31     01:16     16:06     02:36     05:06     06:53     05:50     02:26     00:00     00:17     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:58     03:53     03:33     01:02     02:51     01:46     02:40     00:53     02:24     01:58     00:42     01:10     00:09   00:24:59

#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 8 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 83)   2.( 74)   3.( 58)   4.( 77)   5.( 56)   6.( 82)   7.( 81)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:22:45 17:44:26   00:30  1  03:53  1  06:36  1  12:44  1  14:58  1  17:58  1  20:18  1  22:36  1  22:45  1 00:22:45
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           00:30  1  03:23  1  02:43  4  06:08  3  02:14  1  03:00  4  02:20  2  02:18  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Kure                00:25:21 17:26:08   00:54  8  04:53  2  07:33  2  12:53  2  15:43  2  19:01  2  21:55  2  24:59  2  25:21  2 00:25:21
    7749 Kape                      R5MN           00:54  8  03:59  2  02:40  3  05:20  1  02:50  4  03:18  6  02:54  7  03:04  6  00:22  9
                                                  00:24     00:36    -00:03    -00:48     00:36     00:18     00:34     00:46     00:13   
 3. Alice Ellamik             00:27:16 18:05:02   00:55  9  06:36  6  09:46  9  16:13  5  18:48  4  21:56  3  24:37  3  26:58  3  27:16  3 00:27:16
   17818 MHG                       R5N            00:55  9  05:41  6  03:10  8  06:27  4  02:35  3  03:08  5  02:41  5  02:21  4  00:18  7
                                                  00:25     02:18     00:27     00:19     00:21     00:08     00:21     00:03     00:09   
 4. Birgit Rõõm               00:29:18 18:28:15   00:36  4  04:58  3  07:36  3  15:26  4  19:19  5  23:18  6  25:25  4  29:07  4  29:18  4 00:29:18
    9327 Ilves                     R5NN           00:36  4  04:22  3  02:38  2  07:50  5  03:53  8  03:59  7  02:07  1  03:42  8  00:11  4
                                                  00:06     00:59    -00:05     01:42     01:39     00:59    -00:13     01:24     00:02   
 5. Brita Sander              00:29:22 18:07:52   00:32  3  06:50  7  09:39  7  18:59  7  22:35  7  24:59  7  27:26  7  29:12  5  29:22  5 00:29:22
   10235 Ilves                     R5NN           00:32  3  06:18  9  02:49  6  09:20  7  03:36  7  02:24  2  02:27  4  01:46  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:02     02:55     00:06     03:12     01:22    -00:36     00:07    -00:32     00:01   
 6. Robert Sander             00:29:36 18:07:54   00:51  7  06:52  8  09:40  8  19:09  8  22:42  8  25:00  8  27:23  6  29:18  6  29:36  6 00:29:36
   11970 Ilves                     R5MN           00:51  7  06:01  7  02:48  5  09:29  8  03:33  6  02:18  1  02:23  3  01:55  2  00:18  7
                                                  00:21     02:38     00:05     03:21     01:19    -00:42     00:03    -00:23     00:09   
 7. Renno Merenäkk            00:30:53 17:25:07   00:45  6  05:42  4  08:31  4  14:17  3  18:38  3  23:06  4  27:00  5  30:42  7  30:53  7 00:30:53
   17585 Tartu linn                R5MN           00:45  6  04:57  4  02:49  6  05:46  2  04:21  9  04:28  8  03:54  8  03:42  8  00:11  4
                                                  00:15     01:34     00:06    -00:22     02:07     01:28     01:34     01:24     00:02   
 8. Rasmus Kruusa             00:33:50 18:19:40   00:30  1  05:48  5  09:16  5  19:54  9  23:13  9  27:41  9  30:22  8  33:40  8  33:50  8 00:33:50
   16214 Kobras                    R5MN           00:30  1  05:18  5  03:28  9  10:38  9  03:19  5  04:28  8  02:41  5  03:18  7  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     01:55     00:45     04:30     01:05     01:28     00:21     01:00     00:01   
 9. Maire Pärn                00:40:35 17:25:47   00:42  5  06:56  9  09:19  6  17:52  6  20:21  6  23:07  5  37:44  9  40:24  9  40:35  9 00:40:35
    9910 Ilves                     R5NN           00:42  5  06:14  8  02:23  1  08:33  6  02:29  2  02:46  3  14:37 10  02:40  5  00:11  4
                                                  00:12     02:51    -00:20     02:25     00:15    -00:14     12:17     00:22     00:02   
10. Ago Pabut                 01:07:34 18:24:37   01:23 10  11:53 10  19:21 10  30:56 10  49:12 10  55:54 10  60:42 10  67:06 10  67:34 10 01:07:34
    4940                           R5MV           01:23 10  10:30 10  07:28 10  11:35 10  18:16 10  06:42 10  04:48  9  06:24 10  00:28 10
                                                  00:53     07:07     04:45     05:27     16:02     03:42     02:28     04:06     00:19   
  Ideal time:                                     00:30     03:23     02:23     05:20     02:14     02:18     02:07     01:46     00:09   00:20:10

#6 Course (R6MN,R6NN): 5 KP 1.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 80)   2.( 81)   3.( 82)   4.( 83)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnes Tennisberg          00:20:21 17:42:46   02:46  1  09:09  1  13:42  1  16:09  1  20:08  1  20:21  1 00:20:21
   14871 Tartu                     R6NN           02:46  1  06:23  1  04:33  1  02:27  1  03:59  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helena Rull               00:31:16 17:41:11   05:32  2  17:53  2  22:52  2  27:00  2  30:05  2  31:16  2 00:31:16
   17454 Tartu                     R6NN           05:32  2  12:21  2  04:59  2  04:08  2  03:05  1  01:11  2
                                                  02:46     05:58     00:26     01:41    -00:54     00:58   
  Ideal time:                                     02:46     06:23     04:33     02:27     03:05     00:13   00:19:27

#7 Course (R7A): 1 KP ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gerda Kivil               00:14:30 16:41:31   14:18  1  14:30  1 00:14:30
   16213 LSF PT                    R7A            14:18  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 1. Allar Kivil               00:14:30 16:41:31   14:18  1  14:30  1 00:14:30
    4978 LSF PT                    R7A            14:18  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 1. Stefan Kivil              00:14:30 16:41:31   14:18  1  14:30  1 00:14:30
   19313 LSF PT                    R7A            14:18  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 4. Kristi Esperk             01:00:06 18:22:41   59:48  4  60:06  4 01:00:06
   18855 Tartu                     R7A            59:48  4  00:18  6
                                                  45:30     00:06   
 5. Juhan Pae                 01:27:33 17:52:31   87:19  5  87:33  5 01:27:33
   10725 Tartu                     R7A            87:19  5  00:14  4
                                                  73:01     00:02   
 5. Julia Polikarpus          01:27:33 17:52:31   87:19  5  87:33  5 01:27:33
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             R7A            87:19  5  00:14  4
                                                  73:01     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     14:18     00:12   00:14:30


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 8/8/2013 9:49:32 AM OK Ilves