Kärgandi neljapäevak

08.08/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Sven Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 15 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3660 Kenny Kivikas             Ilves      00:52:38
 2.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     01:08:23 +15:45
 3.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:25:34 +32:56
 4.  4229 Mikk Medijainen           Tartu      01:41:34 +48:56
 5. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  02:17:44 +85:06
R1MN Course (1): 15 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     01:20:52
R1MV Course (1): 15 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:51:37
 2. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 01:07:32 +15:55
 3.   142 Raivo Rõõm                Ilves      01:20:51 +29:14
 4.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK        01:23:43 +32:06
 5.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:23:53 +32:16
 6.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 01:33:27 +41:50
 7.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:59:45 +68:08
 8. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu      02:05:07 +73:30
R2M Course (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru       00:43:45
 2. 18713 Nikolai Moroxov           Sõjakool   00:44:13 +00:28
 3.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:48:00 +04:15
 4.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     01:01:32 +17:47
 5.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       01:03:10 +19:25
 6.     0 Alar Ruutepõld            x170       01:11:36 +27:51
 7.  4193 Indrek Zolk                          01:14:31 +30:46
 8.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:15:13 +31:28
 9.  5141 Tõnis Tulp                Rakv       01:15:44 +31:59
10. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      01:17:00 +33:15
11. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ        01:17:37 +33:52
12.  3976 Karl Kruuse               Ilves      01:18:08 +34:23
13. 18859 Alar Hutrov               Sõjakool   01:26:49 +43:04
14. 18413 Mikk Haabma               Sõjakool   01:26:50 +43:05
15. 18388 Aleksandr Kravt?uk        Sõjakool   01:26:51 +43:06
16. 18255 Ergo Sildmets             Sõjakool   01:32:43 +48:58
17. 18238 Lauri Mäepalu             Sõjakool   01:33:10 +49:25
18. 18244 Martin Rooni              Sõjakool   01:33:14 +49:29
19. 18396 Margus Engso              Sõjakool   01:33:33 +49:48
20.  7786 Taavi Arna                Sõjakool   01:33:38 +49:53
21. 18709 Janek Baidu?a             Sõjakool   01:34:42 +50:57
22. 18406 Mart Sildnik              Sõjakool   01:34:48 +51:03
23. 19761 Virgo Vutt                Sõjakool   01:35:22 +51:37
24. 18712 Robert Laurand            Sõjakool   01:42:14 +58:29
25. 18243 Martin Niinepuu           Sõjakool   01:51:58 +68:13
26. 18385 Oliwer Nõlvak             Sõjakool   01:52:32 +68:47
27. 18708 Martin Õunpuu             Sõjakool   01:52:41 +68:56
28. 18731 Sven Pruel                Sõjakool   01:53:06 +69:21
29. 20236 Ivo Tamm                             02:43:54 +120:09
R2N Course (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:55:35
 2. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras     01:27:16 +31:41
 3. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää     01:36:05 +40:30
R2MN Course (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves      00:54:37
 2. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo Reaalg 01:09:29 +14:52
R2MV Course (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:53:52
 2.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:55:07 +01:15
 3.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:56:43 +02:51
 4. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu vald 00:57:09 +03:17
 5.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:00:14 +06:22
 6.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:00:39 +06:47
 7.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       01:03:15 +09:23
 8.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       01:07:16 +13:24
 9.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:08:05 +14:13
10.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      01:09:25 +15:33
11.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:11:03 +17:11
12.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK   01:11:10 +17:18
13. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu Obse 01:13:08 +19:16
14.  8801 Ott Toomet                Tartu Ülik 01:13:42 +19:50
15. 18721 Peeter Napp                          01:15:46 +21:54
16.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:17:02 +23:10
17.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   01:19:07 +25:15
18. 16627 Taavi Isup                           01:20:16 +26:24
19.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      01:20:19 +26:27
20.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:28:21 +34:29
21.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu Ülik 01:33:09 +39:17
22. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     01:39:34 +45:42
23.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     01:41:35 +47:43
24.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      01:55:24 +61:32
25.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      02:13:19 +79:27
R2NV Course (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       01:06:15
 2.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      02:00:46 +54:31
R3M Course (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 14893 Indrek Talpsep            SPROTTT SK 00:53:07
 2. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                         00:54:30 +01:23
 3. 11543 Andres Vilgota            Tartu      01:02:59 +09:52
 4. 18844 Tormi Reinson             TÜ         01:20:48 +27:41
 5.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:49:39 +56:32
R3N Course (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4239 Katri Hirv                Võru       01:10:34
 2. 15163 Kätlin Muuga                         01:15:38 +05:04
 3. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      01:53:18 +42:44
R3MN Course (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           HTG        01:07:23
R3MV Course (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:50:17
 2.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 01:00:16 +09:59
 3. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 01:12:16 +21:59
 4.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:14:08 +23:51
 5.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:15:07 +24:50
 6.  9175 Rain Kivisik                         01:32:00 +41:43
 7. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:45:52 +55:35
R3NV Course (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  1623 Kaari Simson              Ilves      01:04:22
 2.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:10:11 +05:49
 3.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     01:12:41 +08:19
 4.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:23:49 +19:27
 5.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      01:24:26 +20:04
 6.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:48:20 +43:58
R3MVV Course (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH        00:53:04
 2.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:56:34 +03:30
 3.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:58:29 +05:25
 4.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:10:34 +17:30
 5.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       01:15:57 +22:53
 6.  7708 Jüri Luha                            01:16:45 +23:41
 7.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:24:49 +31:45
 8.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:49:10 +56:06
 9.   227 Jaan Miljan               Kape       02:42:14 +109:10
R3NVV Course (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:31:03
R4M Course (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3978 Matis Pääslane            Ilves      00:44:35
R4N Course (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       01:30:00
 2. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       01:30:15 +00:15
 3. 19708 Marii Ojastu                         01:36:56 +06:56
R4MN Course (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           MHG        01:10:49
 2.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu Karl 01:22:13 +11:24
R4MV Course (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:29:10
 2.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola     00:46:26 +17:16
R4MVV Course (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            01:04:50
R4NVV Course (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 01:32:10
R5N Course (5): 5 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 19636 Laura Vent                           00:43:40
 2. 20235 Merje Tikk                Tartu Ülik 01:12:53 +29:13
R5MN Course (5): 5 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:35:19
 2. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG        00:46:43 +11:24
 3.  7090 Karin Kruuse                         00:48:23 +13:04
R5NN Course (5): 5 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:49:37
R6MN Course (6): 4 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 19531 Mart Samuel Lobjakas                 00:48:52
R6NN Course (6): 4 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 12687 Eliise Virumäe            Kesklinna  00:19:49
R7A Course (7): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ Alkrane 00:49:24
 2.   846 Marge Käsper                         01:17:31 +28:07
 2.  8538 Henri Sellis                         01:17:31 +28:07
 2. 20246 Kristiina Sellis          Tähtvere l 01:17:31 +28:07
VALIK ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     01:53:12 20p
 2.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:59:34 19p
 3. 11999 Hans Mölder               OÜ Luua HM 01:21:42 19p
 4. 17986 Villu Päärt               Tartu      01:38:42 17p
 5.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves      01:18:14 14p
 6.  5092 Helgo Tiidor              TARBUS     01:27:44 14p
 7.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:42:53 14p
 8.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:58:25 13p
 9.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu      00:58:39 13p
10. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                         01:22:27 13p
11.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:24:05 13p
12.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       01:02:06 12p
13. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu      01:21:21 12p
14. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Tartu      01:23:08 12p
15.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves      00:45:37 11p
16. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       01:01:01 11p
17. 11674 Annette Sedman                       01:06:41 11p
18. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:33:19 11p
19.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       01:01:01 10p
20.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:10:15 10p
21. 16700 Veiko Voolaid             TÜ         01:23:21 10p
22. 11986 Kirke Veski                          01:29:00 10p
22. 11985 Anne Rohtmets             SA TÜK     01:29:00 10p
24.  8222 Margus Tilgar                        01:30:22 10p
25. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      01:42:17 10p
26. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA       02:16:22 10p
27. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:09:48 9p
28. 13663 Katrin Gabrel             Tartu      01:19:23 9p
29. 14815 Tiina Sedman              TÜ         01:22:46 9p
30. 18855 Kristi Esperk             Tartu      01:30:54 9p
31.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:35:09 9p
32. 12544 Jürgen Moor                          02:01:11 9p
33.  5393 Taavi Tuisk                          01:03:28 8p
34. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       01:17:04 8p
35.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku       01:28:42 8p
36. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech   01:07:27 7p
37. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald                     01:13:23 7p
38. 11918 Siiri Suursoo             Korp! Indl 01:16:59 7p
39. 18395 Pauliine Nettan           Sõjakool   01:38:29 7p
40.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:41:21 7p
41.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape       00:59:30 6p
42.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:43:16 6p
43.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH        00:52:34 5p
44. 19753 Tõnis Välimäe             Sõjakool   01:01:06 5p
45. 20035 Kadri Rodima              Sõjakool   01:14:14 5p
46. 19745 Viljar Pettai             Sõjakool   01:14:19 5p
47. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:24:22 4p
48.  6054 Kalle Antson                         01:07:09 4p
49.  4940 Ago Pabut                            01:11:49 4p
50. 20034 Rainer Raudsepp           Sõjakool   01:06:05 3p
51. 19766 Anatoli Kravt?uk          Sõjakool   01:06:14 3p
52. 19757 Ralf Jürgenson            Sõjakool   01:06:18 3p
53. 19764 Miko Allikmäe             Sõjakool   01:07:05 3p
54.     0 Linda Lember              FUJITSU    01:04:49 2p
55.  5176 Taavi Vanaveski           Võru       02:21:20 2p
56.     0 Joel Martin Tennisberg    MHG        00:04:43 1p
57.     0 Liisa Marianna Miljan                00:00:10
58.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      01:42:12
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 15 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK    R1MV       00:51:37
 2.  3660 Kenny Kivikas             Ilves     R1M        00:52:38 +01:01
 3. 10219 Väino Ellamik             SuusahulluR1MV       01:07:32 +15:55
 4.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras    R1M        01:08:23 +16:46
 5.   142 Raivo Rõõm                Ilves     R1MV       01:20:51 +29:14
 6. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed    R1MN       01:20:52 +29:15
 7.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK       R1MV       01:23:43 +32:06
 8.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu     R1MV       01:23:53 +32:16
 9.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     R1M        01:25:34 +33:57
10.  5673 Andres Pae                SuusahulluR1MV       01:33:27 +41:50
11.  4229 Mikk Medijainen           Tartu     R1M        01:41:34 +49:57
12.  5061 Kalev Liiv                          R1MV       01:59:45 +68:08
13. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu     R1MV       02:05:07 +73:30
14. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu R1M        02:17:44 +86:07
#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru      R2M        00:43:45
 2. 18713 Nikolai Moroxov           Sõjakool  R2M        00:44:13 +00:28
 3.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru      R2M        00:48:00 +04:15
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape      R2MV       00:53:52 +10:07
 5.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves     R2MN       00:54:37 +10:52
 6.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! RotaR2MV       00:55:07 +11:22
 7.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru      R2N        00:55:35 +11:50
 8.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     R2MV       00:56:43 +12:58
 9. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu valdR2MV       00:57:09 +13:24
10.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras    R2MV       01:00:14 +16:29
11.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape      R2MV       01:00:39 +16:54
12.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT    R2M        01:01:32 +17:47
13.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape      R2M        01:03:10 +19:25
14.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape      R2MV       01:03:15 +19:30
15.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape      R2NV       01:06:15 +22:30
16.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape      R2MV       01:07:16 +23:31
17.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     R2MV       01:08:05 +24:20
18.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu     R2MV       01:09:25 +25:40
19. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo ReaalgR2MN       01:09:29 +25:44
20.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras    R2MV       01:11:03 +27:18
21.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK  R2MV       01:11:10 +27:25
22.     0 Alar Ruutepõld            x170      R2M        01:11:36 +27:51
23. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu ObseR2MV       01:13:08 +29:23
24.  8801 Ott Toomet                Tartu ÜlikR2MV       01:13:42 +29:57
25.  4193 Indrek Zolk                         R2M        01:14:31 +30:46
26.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi SolutR2M        01:15:13 +31:28
27.  5141 Tõnis Tulp                Rakv      R2M        01:15:44 +31:59
28. 18721 Peeter Napp                         R2MV       01:15:46 +32:01
29. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves     R2M        01:17:00 +33:15
30.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu     R2MV       01:17:02 +33:17
31. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ       R2M        01:17:37 +33:52
32.  3976 Karl Kruuse               Ilves     R2M        01:18:08 +34:23
33.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool  R2MV       01:19:07 +35:22
34. 16627 Taavi Isup                          R2MV       01:20:16 +36:31
35.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu     R2MV       01:20:19 +36:34
36. 18859 Alar Hutrov               Sõjakool  R2M        01:26:49 +43:04
37. 18413 Mikk Haabma               Sõjakool  R2M        01:26:50 +43:05
38. 18388 Aleksandr Kravt?uk        Sõjakool  R2M        01:26:51 +43:06
39. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras    R2N        01:27:16 +43:31
40.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG      R2MV       01:28:21 +44:36
41. 18255 Ergo Sildmets             Sõjakool  R2M        01:32:43 +48:58
42.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu ÜlikR2MV       01:33:09 +49:24
43. 18238 Lauri Mäepalu             Sõjakool  R2M        01:33:10 +49:25
44. 18244 Martin Rooni              Sõjakool  R2M        01:33:14 +49:29
45. 18396 Margus Engso              Sõjakool  R2M        01:33:33 +49:48
46.  7786 Taavi Arna                Sõjakool  R2M        01:33:38 +49:53
47. 18709 Janek Baidu?a             Sõjakool  R2M        01:34:42 +50:57
48. 18406 Mart Sildnik              Sõjakool  R2M        01:34:48 +51:03
49. 19761 Virgo Vutt                Sõjakool  R2M        01:35:22 +51:37
50. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää    R2N        01:36:05 +52:20
51. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH    R2MV       01:39:34 +55:49
52.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras    R2MV       01:41:35 +57:50
53. 18712 Robert Laurand            Sõjakool  R2M        01:42:14 +58:29
54. 18243 Martin Niinepuu           Sõjakool  R2M        01:51:58 +68:13
55. 18385 Oliwer Nõlvak             Sõjakool  R2M        01:52:32 +68:47
56. 18708 Martin Õunpuu             Sõjakool  R2M        01:52:41 +68:56
57. 18731 Sven Pruel                Sõjakool  R2M        01:53:06 +69:21
58.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves     R2MV       01:55:24 +71:39
59.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves     R2NV       02:00:46 +77:01
60.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu     R2MV       02:13:19 +89:34
61. 20236 Ivo Tamm                            R2M        02:43:54 +120:09
#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKR3MV       00:50:17
 2.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH       R3MVV      00:53:04 +02:47
 3. 14893 Indrek Talpsep            SPROTTT SKR3M        00:53:07 +02:50
 4. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                        R3M        00:54:30 +04:13
 5.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI     R3MVV      00:56:34 +06:17
 6.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves     R3MVV      00:58:29 +08:12
 7.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linnR3MV       01:00:16 +09:59
 8. 11543 Andres Vilgota            Tartu     R3M        01:02:59 +12:42
 9.  1623 Kaari Simson              Ilves     R3NV       01:04:22 +14:05
10.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           HTG       R3MN       01:07:23 +17:06
11.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves     R3NV       01:10:11 +19:54
12.  4239 Katri Hirv                Võru      R3N        01:10:34 +20:17
12.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape      R3MVV      01:10:34 +20:17
14. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK KeskeakR3MV       01:12:16 +21:59
15.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK    R3NV       01:12:41 +22:24
16.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape      R3MV       01:14:08 +23:51
17.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu     R3MV       01:15:07 +24:50
18. 15163 Kätlin Muuga                        R3N        01:15:38 +25:21
19.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ      R3MVV      01:15:57 +25:40
20.  7708 Jüri Luha                           R3MVV      01:16:45 +26:28
21. 18844 Tormi Reinson             TÜ        R3M        01:20:48 +30:31
22.  6111 Esta Tamm                           R3NV       01:23:49 +33:32
23.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves     R3NV       01:24:26 +34:09
24.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu     R3MVV      01:24:49 +34:32
25.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves     R3NVV      01:31:03 +40:46
26.  9175 Rain Kivisik                        R3MV       01:32:00 +41:43
27. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu     R3MV       01:45:52 +55:35
28.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK       R3NV       01:48:20 +58:03
29.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ        R3MVV      01:49:10 +58:53
30.  5153 Neeme Nurm                          R3M        01:49:39 +59:22
31. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu     R3N        01:53:18 +63:01
32.   227 Jaan Miljan               Kape      R3MVV      02:42:14 +111:57
#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves     R4MV       00:29:10
 2.  3978 Matis Pääslane            Ilves     R4M        00:44:35 +15:25
 3.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola    R4MV       00:46:26 +17:16
 4. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                           R4MVV      01:04:50 +35:40
 5.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           MHG       R4MN       01:10:49 +41:39
 6.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu KarlR4MN       01:22:13 +53:03
 7. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA      R4N        01:30:00 +60:50
 8. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA      R4N        01:30:15 +61:05
 9.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linnR4NVV      01:32:10 +63:00
10. 19708 Marii Ojastu                        R4N        01:36:56 +67:46
#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 5 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves     R5MN       00:35:19
 2. 19636 Laura Vent                          R5N        00:43:40 +08:21
 3. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG       R5MN       00:46:43 +11:24
 4.  7090 Karin Kruuse                        R5MN       00:48:23 +13:04
 5.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves     R5NN       00:49:37 +14:18
 6. 20235 Merje Tikk                Tartu ÜlikR5N        01:12:53 +37:34
#6 Course (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 12687 Eliise Virumäe            Kesklinna R6NN       00:19:49
 2. 19531 Mart Samuel Lobjakas                R6MN       00:48:52 +29:03
#7 Course (R7A): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ AlkraneR7A        00:49:24
 2.   846 Marge Käsper                        R7A        01:17:31 +28:07
 2.  8538 Henri Sellis                        R7A        01:17:31 +28:07
 2. 20246 Kristiina Sellis          Tähtvere lR7A        01:17:31 +28:07

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 8/8/2013 11:33:58 PM OK Ilves