Kärgandi neljapäevak

08.08/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Sven Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 15 KP 7.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 65)   9.( 74)  10.( 67)  11.( 75)  12.( 72)  13.( 61)  14.( 76)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kenny Kivikas             00:52:38 17:52:56   01:19  1  03:46  1  08:37  1  11:11  1  16:39  1  18:45  1  24:25  1  26:47  1  31:39  1  36:21  1  41:56  1  44:19  1  47:25  1  49:51  1  52:05  1  52:38  1 00:52:38
    3660 Ilves                     R1M            01:19  1  02:27  1  04:51  1  02:34  2  05:28  1  02:06  1  05:40  1  02:22  1  04:52  1  04:42  2  05:35  1  02:23  1  03:06  1  02:26  1  02:14  1  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Järveoja           01:08:23 18:18:22   02:06  5  06:02  2  13:04  2  16:07  2  23:45  2  26:41  2  35:10  2  38:23  2  44:56  2  49:23  2  56:11  2  59:26  2  62:58  2  65:31  2  67:49  2  68:23  2 01:08:23
    2790 Kobras                    R1M            02:06  5  03:56  2  07:02  3  03:03  4  07:38  3  02:56  2  08:29  2  03:13  2  06:33  2  04:27  1  06:48  2  03:15  2  03:32  2  02:33  2  02:18  2  00:34  4
                                                  00:47     01:29     02:11     00:29     02:10     00:50     02:49     00:51     01:41    -00:15     01:13     00:52     00:26     00:07     00:04     00:01   
 3. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:25:34 17:46:04   01:57  3  07:08  3  16:02  3  18:31  3  26:50  3  30:22  3  41:56  3  45:48  3  52:58  3  59:20  3  69:56  3  73:19  3  79:36  3  82:43  3  85:04  3  85:34  3 01:25:34
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            01:57  3  05:11  3  08:54  4  02:29  1  08:19  4  03:32  3  11:34  3  03:52  3  07:10  4  06:22  4  10:36  4  03:23  3  06:17  4  03:07  3  02:21  3  00:30  2
                                                  00:38     02:44     04:03    -00:05     02:51     01:26     05:54     01:30     02:18     01:40     05:01     01:00     03:11     00:41     00:07    -00:03   
 4. Mikk Medijainen           01:41:34 17:33:18   01:38  2  14:27  4  31:44  4  34:47  4  41:47  4  46:41  4  58:58  4  63:24  4  70:33  4  76:12  4  84:41  4  88:29  4  93:55  4  97:47  4 100:51  4 101:34  4 01:41:34
    4229 Tartu                     R1M            01:38  2  12:49  4  17:17  5  03:03  4  07:00  2  04:54  4  12:17  4  04:26  5  07:09  3  05:39  3  08:29  3  03:48  4  05:26  3  03:52  4  03:04  5  00:43  5
                                                  00:19     10:22     12:26     00:29     01:32     02:48     06:37     02:04     02:17     00:57     02:54     01:25     02:20     01:26     00:50     00:10   
 5. Raimo Lust                02:17:44 17:21:57   01:58  4  26:14  5  33:03  5  35:48  5  44:40  5  51:40  5  77:48  5  81:48  5  91:13  5 102:35  5 114:42  5 119:39  5 129:47  5 134:27  5 137:16  5 137:44  5 02:17:44
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         R1M            01:58  4  24:16  5  06:49  2  02:45  3  08:52  5  07:00  5  26:08  5  04:00  4  09:25  5  11:22  5  12:07  5  04:57  5  10:08  5  04:40  5  02:49  4  00:28  1
                                                  00:39     21:49     01:58     00:11     03:24     04:54     20:28     01:38     04:33     06:40     06:32     02:34     07:02     02:14     00:35    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:19     02:27     04:51     02:29     05:28     02:06     05:40     02:22     04:52     04:27     05:35     02:23     03:06     02:26     02:14     00:28   00:52:13

R1MN Course (1): 15 KP 7.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 65)   9.( 74)  10.( 67)  11.( 75)  12.( 72)  13.( 61)  14.( 76)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andres Saetalu            01:20:52 17:37:09   01:42  1  11:06  1  17:58  1  20:22  1  29:09  1  35:37  1  44:19  1  47:45  1  54:25  1  59:19  1  67:17  1  71:44  1  75:22  1  77:55  1  80:22  1  80:52  1 01:20:52
   17048 Tammed                    R1MN           01:42  1  09:24  1  06:52  1  02:24  1  08:47  1  06:28  1  08:42  1  03:26  1  06:40  1  04:54  1  07:58  1  04:27  1  03:38  1  02:33  1  02:27  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:42     09:24     06:52     02:24     08:47     06:28     08:42     03:26     06:40     04:54     07:58     04:27     03:38     02:33     02:27     00:30   01:20:52

R1MV Course (1): 15 KP 7.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 65)   9.( 74)  10.( 67)  11.( 75)  12.( 72)  13.( 61)  14.( 76)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:51:37 17:11:47   01:44  4  04:42  1  10:00  1  11:38  1  17:28  1  19:34  1  25:55  1  28:21  1  33:00  1  36:10  1  41:06  1  43:22  1  45:50  1  47:59  1  51:07  1  51:37  1 00:51:37
    1144 EKJ SK                    R1MV           01:44  4  02:58  1  05:18  1  01:38  1  05:50  1  02:06  1  06:21  1  02:26  1  04:39  1  03:10  1  04:56  1  02:16  1  02:28  1  02:09  1  03:08  7  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Ellamik             01:07:32 17:23:33   01:38  1  07:13  3  13:42  3  15:32  2  22:02  2  24:28  2  32:22  2  35:32  2  41:13  2  45:08  2  56:03  2  59:09  2  62:10  2  64:34  2  66:55  2  67:32  2 01:07:32
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           01:38  1  05:35  3  06:29  2  01:50  2  06:30  3  02:26  2  07:54  2  03:10  3  05:41  3  03:55  2  10:55  6  03:06  3  03:01  2  02:24  2  02:21  3  00:37  4
                                                 -00:06     02:37     01:11     00:12     00:40     00:20     01:33     00:44     01:02     00:45     05:59     00:50     00:33     00:15    -00:47     00:07   
 3. Raivo Rõõm                01:20:51 18:32:45   01:45  5  14:13  7  29:15  8  31:25  7  38:21  7  41:01  7  49:03  6  51:47  6  57:06  5  61:01  5  69:41  5  72:30  4  75:38  3  78:02  3  80:21  3  80:51  3 01:20:51
     142 Ilves                     R1MV           01:45  5  12:28  7  15:02  8  02:10  3  06:56  4  02:40  3  08:02  3  02:44  2  05:19  2  03:55  2  08:40  4  02:49  2  03:08  3  02:24  2  02:19  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:01     09:30     09:44     00:32     01:06     00:34     01:41     00:18     00:40     00:45     03:44     00:33     00:40     00:15    -00:49     00:00   
 4. Raul Kangur               01:23:43 18:29:34   01:38  1  07:38  4  15:12  4  17:39  4  24:01  3  27:40  3  40:10  3  44:12  3  50:41  3  54:52  3  62:44  3  66:28  3  76:37  4  80:08  4  83:06  4  83:43  4 01:23:43
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           01:38  1  06:00  4  07:34  5  02:27  4  06:22  2  03:39  4  12:30  6  04:02  4  06:29  5  04:11  4  07:52  2  03:44  6  10:09  8  03:31  7  02:58  5  00:37  4
                                                 -00:06     03:02     02:16     00:49     00:32     01:33     06:09     01:36     01:50     01:01     02:56     01:28     07:41     01:22    -00:10     00:07   
 5. Heno Ivanov               01:23:53 18:00:53   01:38  1  06:06  2  13:36  2  16:38  3  24:31  4  35:13  5  46:18  5  50:23  5  56:15  4  60:57  4  69:35  4  73:04  5  77:03  5  80:30  5  83:15  5  83:53  5 01:23:53
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           01:38  1  04:28  2  07:30  4  03:02  7  07:53  6  10:42  8  11:05  5  04:05  5  05:52  4  04:42  6  08:38  3  03:29  4  03:59  5  03:27  6  02:45  4  00:38  6
                                                 -00:06     01:30     02:12     01:24     02:03     08:36     04:44     01:39     01:13     01:32     03:42     01:13     01:31     01:18    -00:23     00:08   
 6. Andres Pae                01:33:27 17:38:22   04:33  8  11:23  5  18:06  5  20:49  5  28:33  5  32:22  4  41:43  4  46:15  4  65:24  6  70:34  6  80:17  6  83:53  6  87:46  6  90:32  6  92:51  6  93:27  6 01:33:27
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           04:33  8  06:50  5  06:43  3  02:43  6  07:44  5  03:49  5  09:21  4  04:32  6  19:09  8  05:10  7  09:43  5  03:36  5  03:53  4  02:46  5  02:19  1  00:36  3
                                                  02:49     03:52     01:25     01:05     01:54     01:43     03:00     02:06     14:30     02:00     04:47     01:20     01:25     00:37    -00:49     00:06   
 7. Kalev Liiv                01:59:45 17:55:07   02:21  6  11:49  6  21:44  6  24:23  6  34:12  6  38:46  6  68:09  7  74:18  7  85:13  8  89:25  7 103:34  7 108:19  7 113:21  7 116:02  7 119:01  7 119:45  7 01:59:45
    5061                           R1MV           02:21  6  09:28  6  09:55  7  02:39  5  09:49  7  04:34  6  29:23  8  06:09  8  10:55  7  04:12  5  14:09  7  04:45  8  05:02  6  02:41  4  02:59  6  00:44  8
                                                  00:37     06:30     04:37     01:01     03:59     02:28     23:02     03:43     06:16     01:02     09:13     02:29     02:34     00:32    -00:09     00:14   
 8. Andres Saetalu            02:05:07 17:14:58   02:24  7  17:16  8  26:22  7  33:43  8  43:34  8  48:57  8  70:13  8  75:27  8  84:44  7  90:42  8 106:02  8 110:09  8 116:31  8 120:35  8 124:26  8 125:07  8 02:05:07
   16083 Tartu                     R1MV           02:24  7  14:52  8  09:06  6  07:21  8  09:51  8  05:23  7  21:16  7  05:14  7  09:17  6  05:58  8  15:20  8  04:07  7  06:22  7  04:04  8  03:51  8  00:41  7
                                                  00:40     11:54     03:48     05:43     04:01     03:17     14:55     02:48     04:38     02:48     10:24     01:51     03:54     01:55     00:43     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     01:38     02:58     05:18     01:38     05:50     02:06     06:21     02:26     04:39     03:10     04:56     02:16     02:28     02:09     02:19     00:30   00:50:42

R2M Course (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 62)   6.( 75)   7.( 63)   8.( 67)   9.( 71)  10.( 77)  11.( 76)  12.( 73)  13.( 64)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Reiljan              00:43:45 18:35:24   01:30  1  07:57  1  10:12  1  12:11  1  18:02  1  20:01  1  21:45  1  28:23  1  32:55  1  34:08  1  35:16  1  38:27  1  41:22  1  43:21  1  43:45  1 00:43:45
    7522 Võru                      R2M            01:30  1  06:27  1  02:15  1  01:59  3  05:51  1  01:59  4  01:44  3  06:38  1  04:32  1  01:13  2  01:08  2  03:11  2  02:55  1  01:59  1  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nikolai Moroxov           00:44:13 18:35:25   01:31  2  07:58  2  10:19  2  12:15  2  18:06  2  20:03  2  21:46  2  28:24  2  32:56  2  34:11  2  35:17  2  38:28  2  41:23  2  43:33  2  44:13  2 00:44:13
   18713 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:31  2  06:27  1  02:21  2  01:56  1  05:51  1  01:57  3  01:43  2  06:38  1  04:32  1  01:15  3  01:06  1  03:11  2  02:55  1  02:10  3  00:40 21
                                                  00:01     00:00     00:06    -00:03     00:00    -00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:02    -00:02     00:00     00:00     00:11     00:16   
 3. Mihkel Puusepp            00:48:00 18:23:10   01:45  5  08:29  3  11:03  3  13:01  3  19:06  3  20:49  3  22:18  3  29:46  3  35:53  3  37:03  3  39:07  3  42:10  3  45:13  3  47:22  3  48:00  3 00:48:00
    3396 Võru                      R2M            01:45  5  06:44  3  02:34  3  01:58  2  06:05  3  01:43  1  01:29  1  07:28  3  06:07  4  01:10  1  02:04 24  03:03  1  03:03  3  02:09  2  00:38 16
                                                  00:15     00:17     00:19    -00:01     00:14    -00:16    -00:15     00:50     01:35    -00:03     00:56    -00:08     00:08     00:10     00:14   
 4. Kaupo Voormansik          01:01:32 18:31:02   01:36  4  08:43  4  12:03  4  14:50  4  22:27  4  28:24  4  30:42  4  39:22  4  45:38  4  47:10  4  48:30  4  52:51  4  57:35  4  60:53  4  61:32  4 01:01:32
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            01:36  4  07:07  4  03:20  6  02:47  9  07:37  5  05:57 21  02:18  8  08:40  6  06:16  6  01:32  7  01:20  6  04:21 13  04:44 13  03:18 18  00:39 19
                                                  00:06     00:40     01:05     00:48     01:46     03:58     00:34     02:02     01:44     00:19     00:12     01:10     01:49     01:19     00:15   
 5. Enar Nõmmiste             01:03:10 17:59:54   02:18 12  10:17  5  13:50  5  17:08  5  30:02  7  32:15  6  34:06  6  41:56  6  48:11  5  49:50  5  51:16  5  55:33  5  59:19  5  62:24  5  63:10  5 01:03:10
    3137 Kape                      R2M            02:18 12  07:59  5  03:33 10  03:18 10  12:54 22  02:13  5  01:51  4  07:50  4  06:15  5  01:39 11  01:26 11  04:17 12  03:46  5  03:05 14  00:46 25
                                                  00:48     01:32     01:18     01:19     07:03     00:14     00:07     01:12     01:43     00:26     00:18     01:06     00:51     01:06     00:22   
 6. Alar Ruutepõld            01:11:36 18:26:08   01:57  7  10:20  6  14:09  7  18:14  7  26:31  6  29:29  5  31:55  5  41:13  5  54:23  8  56:42  8  58:28  8  63:04  8  67:14  6  70:54  6  71:36  6 01:11:36
       0 x170                      R2M            01:57  7  08:23  6  03:49 14  04:05 18  08:17  6  02:58 17  02:26 11  09:18  8  13:10 21  02:19 24  01:46 20  04:36 22  04:10 10  03:40 22  00:42 23
                                                  00:27     01:56     01:34     02:06     02:26     00:59     00:42     02:40     08:38     01:06     00:38     01:25     01:15     01:41     00:18   
 7. Indrek Zolk               01:14:31 18:09:02   02:20 13  14:08 12  18:00 10  22:22 14  33:01 11  35:38  7  38:11  8  46:51  7  53:27  7  54:50  7  56:43  7  61:50  7  70:48  8  73:55  7  74:31  7 01:14:31
    4193                           R2M            02:20 13  11:48 20  03:52 15  04:22 20  10:39 16  02:37 15  02:33 16  08:40  6  06:36  7  01:23  4  01:53 21  05:07 25  08:58 19  03:07 15  00:36 15
                                                  00:50     05:21     01:37     02:23     04:48     00:38     00:49     02:02     02:04     00:10     00:45     01:56     06:03     01:08     00:12   
 8. Lauri Eskor               01:15:13 17:42:10   02:32 14  13:00  8  18:09 14  22:49 15  33:17 12  38:12 13  40:41 10  51:10 10  59:15  9  60:53  9  62:34  9  67:12  9  71:42 10  74:30  8  75:13  8 01:15:13
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            02:32 14  10:28 11  05:09 23  04:40 22  10:28 15  04:55 20  02:29 13  10:29 10  08:05 10  01:38  9  01:41 16  04:38 23  04:30 12  02:48 10  00:43 24
                                                  01:02     04:01     02:54     02:41     04:37     02:56     00:45     03:51     03:33     00:25     00:33     01:27     01:35     00:49     00:19   
 9. Tõnis Tulp                01:15:44 18:01:02   01:32  3  16:26 17  20:36 17  23:08 16  33:29 13  36:04  8  38:08  7  50:43  9  59:21 10  61:42 10  63:24 10  67:49 10  71:40  9  74:38  9  75:44  9 01:15:44
    5141 Rakv                      R2M            01:32  3  14:54 21  04:10 19  02:32  5  10:21 14  02:35 14  02:04  6  12:35 21  08:38 14  02:21 25  01:42 18  04:25 15  03:51  7  02:58 13  01:06 28
                                                  00:02     08:27     01:55     00:33     04:30     00:36     00:20     05:57     04:06     01:08     00:34     01:14     00:56     00:59     00:42   
10. Aare Aan                  01:17:00 17:54:34   02:03  9  18:55 18  22:50 18  24:59 18  34:50 16  36:44  9  39:21  9  47:46  8  53:07  6  54:34  6  55:55  6  59:45  6  68:09  7  76:12 10  77:00 10 01:17:00
   15190 Ilves                     R2M            02:03  9  16:52 24  03:55 16  02:09  4  09:51 13  01:54  2  02:37 18  08:25  5  05:21  3  01:27  5  01:21  7  03:50  7  08:24 18  08:03 29  00:48 26
                                                  00:33     10:25     01:40     00:10     04:00    -00:05     00:53     01:47     00:49     00:14     00:13     00:39     05:29     06:04     00:24   
11. Marko Teder               01:17:37 17:45:56   02:11 11  11:09  7  14:04  6  17:22  6  24:41  5  46:01 18  47:52 18  57:31 18  64:25 15  65:52 12  67:34 12  71:14 12  74:57 11  77:08 11  77:37 11 01:17:37
   19690 EMÜ                       R2M            02:11 11  08:58  7  02:55  4  03:18 10  07:19  4  21:20 29  01:51  4  09:39  9  06:54  9  01:27  5  01:42 18  03:40  4  03:43  4  02:11  4  00:29  7
                                                  00:41     02:31     00:40     01:19     01:28     19:21     00:07     03:01     02:22     00:14     00:34     00:29     00:48     00:12     00:05   
12. Karl Kruuse               01:18:08 17:38:33   03:33 19  14:38 13  18:10 15  24:08 17  36:35 18  41:23 17  43:58 17  55:18 14  61:57 11  64:20 11  65:59 11  71:01 11  75:04 12  77:29 12  78:08 12 01:18:08
    3976 Ilves                     R2M            03:33 19  11:05 16  03:32  9  05:58 27  12:27 21  04:48 19  02:35 17  11:20 15  06:39  8  02:23 26  01:39 15  05:02 24  04:03  9  02:25  5  00:39 19
                                                  02:03     04:38     01:17     03:59     06:36     02:49     00:51     04:42     02:07     01:10     00:31     01:51     01:08     00:26     00:15   
13. Alar Hutrov               01:26:49 17:18:25   04:21 21  14:41 14  18:10 15  20:42  9  34:36 14  37:15 10  42:03 13  52:40 12  62:30 13  72:56 17  74:56 18  79:24 21  83:13 14  86:20 14  86:49 13 01:26:49
   18859 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:21 21  10:20  9  03:29  8  02:32  5  13:54 23  02:39 16  04:48 29  10:37 11  09:50 19  10:26 28  02:00 23  04:28 18  03:49  6  03:07 15  00:29  7
                                                  02:51     03:53     01:14     00:33     08:03     00:40     03:04     03:59     05:18     09:13     00:52     01:17     00:54     01:08     00:05   
14. Mikk Haabma               01:26:50 17:18:18   04:31 22  14:42 15  18:07 13  20:44 10  35:00 17  37:18 12  41:40 11  52:41 13  62:18 12  73:10 18  75:05 20  79:14 18  83:30 15  86:16 13  86:50 14 01:26:50
   18413 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:31 22  10:11  8  03:25  7  02:37  8  14:16 26  02:18  7  04:22 26  11:01 13  09:37 18  10:52 29  01:55 22  04:09  9  04:16 11  02:46  8  00:34 12
                                                  03:01     03:44     01:10     00:38     08:25     00:19     02:38     04:23     05:05     09:39     00:47     00:58     01:21     00:47     00:10   
15. Aleksandr Kravt?uk        01:26:51 17:18:23   04:19 20  14:46 16  18:05 12  20:41  8  34:46 15  37:15 10  42:01 12  52:39 11  62:30 13  72:04 16  75:03 19  79:12 17  83:12 13  86:20 14  86:51 15 01:26:51
   18388 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:19 20  10:27 10  03:19  5  02:36  7  14:05 24  02:29 12  04:46 28  10:38 12  09:51 20  09:34 27  02:59 28  04:09  9  04:00  8  03:08 17  00:31  9
                                                  02:49     04:00     01:04     00:37     08:14     00:30     03:02     04:00     05:19     08:21     01:51     00:58     01:05     01:09     00:07   
16. Ergo Sildmets             01:32:43 18:04:18   02:39 15  21:08 20  24:56 21  30:24 19  45:08 20  47:33 19  49:45 19  61:06 19  70:02 16  71:54 13  73:08 13  77:38 13  89:30 16  92:17 16  92:43 16 01:32:43
   18255 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:39 15  18:29 26  03:48 13  05:28 24  14:44 29  02:25 10  02:12  7  11:21 16  08:56 17  01:52 17  01:14  4  04:30 20  11:52 23  02:47  9  00:26  5
                                                  01:09     12:02     01:33     03:29     08:53     00:26     00:28     04:43     04:24     00:39     00:06     01:19     08:57     00:48     00:02   
17. Lauri Mäepalu             01:33:10 18:04:16   02:39 15  21:13 21  24:53 19  30:39 20  45:07 19  47:33 19  49:51 20  61:10 20  70:05 17  71:57 14  73:20 14  77:44 14  89:44 19  92:39 17  93:10 17 01:33:10
   18238 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:39 15  18:34 28  03:40 11  05:46 25  14:28 27  02:26 11  02:18  8  11:19 14  08:55 16  01:52 17  01:23 10  04:24 14  12:00 25  02:55 12  00:31  9
                                                  01:09     12:07     01:25     03:47     08:37     00:27     00:34     04:41     04:23     00:39     00:15     01:13     09:05     00:56     00:07   
18. Martin Rooni              01:33:14 18:04:15   02:41 17  21:14 22  24:55 20  30:41 21  45:12 21  47:35 21  49:53 21  61:14 21  70:06 18  71:59 15  73:21 15  77:46 15  89:46 20  92:39 17  93:14 18 01:33:14
   18244 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:41 17  18:33 27  03:41 12  05:46 25  14:31 28  02:23  8  02:18  8  11:21 16  08:52 15  01:53 19  01:22  9  04:25 15  12:00 25  02:53 11  00:35 13
                                                  01:11     12:06     01:26     03:47     08:40     00:24     00:34     04:43     04:20     00:40     00:14     01:14     09:05     00:54     00:11   
19. Margus Engso              01:33:33 17:59:47   03:15 18  20:10 19  29:20 22  35:25 22  49:36 25  51:51 24  54:22 24  66:06 24  74:32 24  76:23 24  77:52 24  82:18 24  89:36 18  92:58 19  93:33 19 01:33:33
   18396 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:15 18  16:55 25  09:10 24  06:05 28  14:11 25  02:15  6  02:31 15  11:44 20  08:26 13  01:51 16  01:29 12  04:26 17  07:18 17  03:22 19  00:35 13
                                                  01:45     10:28     06:55     04:06     08:20     00:16     00:47     05:06     03:54     00:38     00:21     01:15     04:23     01:23     00:11   
20. Taavi Arna                01:33:38 18:02:29   01:50  6  13:35 10  17:40  8  21:26 11  30:05  8  39:03 15  42:43 16  55:57 16  72:18 21  74:01 21  75:33 22  79:21 20  89:31 17  93:15 20  93:38 20 01:33:38
    7786 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:50  6  11:45 19  04:05 17  03:46 16  08:39  7  08:58 26  03:40 25  13:14 22  16:21 26  01:43 12  01:32 14  03:48  6  10:10 20  03:44 23  00:23  2
                                                  00:20     05:18     01:50     01:47     02:48     06:59     01:56     06:36     11:49     00:30     00:24     00:37     07:15     01:45    -00:01   
21. Janek Baidu?a             01:34:42 18:02:30   01:59  8  13:21  9  17:55  9  21:27 12  30:07  9  39:08 16  42:30 14  55:51 15  72:21 22  74:04 22  75:25 21  79:33 22  91:27 22  94:10 21  94:42 21 01:34:42
   18709 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:59  8  11:22 17  04:34 22  03:32 13  08:40  9  09:01 28  03:22 19  13:21 23  16:30 28  01:43 12  01:21  7  04:08  8  11:54 24  02:43  7  00:32 11
                                                  00:29     04:55     02:19     01:33     02:49     07:02     01:38     06:43     11:58     00:30     00:13     00:57     08:59     00:44     00:08   
22. Mart Sildnik              01:34:48 18:02:51   12:53 28  29:03 27  33:26 23  36:52 23  46:26 22  48:57 22  51:27 22  63:04 22  71:20 19  73:26 19  74:41 16  79:11 16  90:53 21  94:26 22  94:48 22 01:34:48
   18406 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:53 28  16:10 22  04:23 21  03:26 12  09:34 12  02:31 13  02:30 14  11:37 18  08:16 11  02:06 22  01:15  5  04:30 20  11:42 22  03:33 20  00:22  1
                                                  11:23     09:43     02:08     01:27     03:43     00:32     00:46     04:59     03:44     00:53     00:07     01:19     08:47     01:34    -00:02   
23. Virgo Vutt                01:35:22 18:02:40   13:09 29  29:25 28  33:31 24  37:10 24  46:41 23  49:05 23  51:31 23  63:09 23  71:34 20  73:36 20  74:49 17  79:18 19  92:18 23  94:44 23  95:22 23 01:35:22
   19761 Sõjakool                  R2M            13:09 29  16:16 23  04:06 18  03:39 14  09:31 11  02:24  9  02:26 11  11:38 19  08:25 12  02:02 21  01:13  3  04:29 19  13:00 27  02:26  6  00:38 16
                                                  11:39     09:49     01:51     01:40     03:40     00:25     00:42     05:00     03:53     00:49     00:05     01:18     10:05     00:27     00:14   
24. Robert Laurand            01:42:14 18:02:22   02:05 10  13:42 11  18:01 11  21:40 13  30:19 10  39:01 14  42:35 15  56:12 17  72:36 23  74:14 23  75:45 23  79:55 23  97:22 24 100:59 24 102:14 24 01:42:14
   18712 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:05 10  11:37 18  04:19 20  03:39 14  08:39  7  08:42 24  03:34 23  13:37 25  16:24 27  01:38  9  01:31 13  04:10 11  17:27 29  03:37 21  01:15 29
                                                  00:35     05:10     02:04     01:40     02:48     06:43     01:50     06:59     11:52     00:25     00:23     00:59     14:32     01:38     00:51   
25. Martin Niinepuu           01:51:58 17:44:29   12:05 24  22:36 23  35:02 27  38:56 25  48:06 24  57:06 25  60:36 25  74:01 25  90:19 25  91:54 25  93:35 25  97:22 25 107:35 25 111:34 25 111:58 25 01:51:58
   18243 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:05 24  10:31 12  12:26 28  03:54 17  09:10 10  09:00 27  03:30 22  13:25 24  16:18 25  01:35  8  01:41 16  03:47  5  10:13 21  03:59 24  00:24  3
                                                  10:35     04:04     10:11     01:55     03:19     07:01     01:46     06:47     11:46     00:22     00:33     00:36     07:18     02:00     00:00   
26. Oliwer Nõlvak             01:52:32 17:44:26   12:27 25  23:08 25  34:25 25  39:05 27  50:11 26  58:52 26  62:20 26  76:27 26  90:50 27  92:35 26  94:51 26 101:44 27 107:53 26 112:05 27 112:32 26 01:52:32
   18385 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:27 25  10:41 14  11:17 25  04:40 22  11:06 18  08:41 23  03:28 20  14:07 26  14:23 24  01:45 14  02:16 26  06:53 27  06:09 15  04:12 26  00:27  6
                                                  10:57     04:14     09:02     02:41     05:15     06:42     01:44     07:29     09:51     00:32     01:08     03:42     03:14     02:13     00:03   
27. Martin Õunpuu             01:52:41 17:44:18   12:28 26  23:06 24  34:27 26  39:04 26  50:16 27  58:56 27  62:24 27  76:31 27  90:44 26  92:40 27  94:54 27 101:35 26 107:59 27 112:03 26 112:41 27 01:52:41
   18708 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:28 26  10:38 13  11:21 26  04:37 21  11:12 19  08:40 22  03:28 20  14:07 26  14:13 23  01:56 20  02:14 25  06:41 26  06:24 16  04:04 25  00:38 16
                                                  10:58     04:11     09:06     02:38     05:21     06:41     01:44     07:29     09:41     00:43     01:06     03:30     03:29     02:05     00:14   
28. Sven Pruel                01:53:06 17:44:14   12:44 27  23:26 26  35:19 28  39:30 28  50:25 28  59:11 28  62:47 28  76:56 28  91:02 28  92:48 28  95:08 28 102:06 28 108:09 28 112:26 28 113:06 28 01:53:06
   18731 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:44 27  10:42 15  11:53 27  04:11 19  10:55 17  08:46 25  03:36 24  14:09 28  14:06 22  01:46 15  02:20 27  06:58 28  06:03 14  04:17 27  00:40 21
                                                  11:14     04:15     09:38     02:12     05:04     06:47     01:52     07:31     09:34     00:33     01:12     03:47     03:08     02:18     00:16   
29. Ivo Tamm                  02:43:54 17:38:46   06:48 23  33:06 29  57:20 29  64:48 29  76:55 29  80:47 29  85:14 29 101:19 29 119:09 29 121:21 29 126:19 29 140:51 29 156:39 29 163:04 29 163:54 29 02:43:54
   20236                           R2M            06:48 23  26:18 29  24:14 29  07:28 29  12:07 20  03:52 18  04:27 27  16:05 29  17:50 29  02:12 23  04:58 29  14:32 29  15:48 28  06:25 28  00:50 27
                                                  05:18     19:51     21:59     05:29     06:16     01:53     02:43     09:27     13:18     00:59     03:50     11:21     12:53     04:26     00:26   
  Ideal time:                                     01:30     06:27     02:15     01:56     05:51     01:43     01:29     06:38     04:32     01:10     01:06     03:03     02:55     01:59     00:22   00:42:56

R2N Course (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 62)   6.( 75)   7.( 63)   8.( 67)   9.( 71)  10.( 77)  11.( 76)  12.( 73)  13.( 64)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:55:35 18:20:39   01:57  1  09:36  1  12:33  1  14:58  1  22:53  1  24:52  1  26:47  1  35:07  1  41:57  1  43:16  1  44:54  1  48:40  1  51:55  1  54:58  1  55:35  1 00:55:35
    4238 Võru                      R2N            01:57  1  07:39  1  02:57  1  02:25  1  07:55  1  01:59  1  01:55  1  08:20  1  06:50  1  01:19  1  01:38  1  03:46  1  03:15  1  03:03  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sigrid Saluri             01:27:16 18:09:06   02:27  3  15:18  3  20:20  3  25:58  3  39:06  3  42:53  3  46:11  3  58:59  3  68:25  3  70:29  3  72:24  2  77:43  3  83:06  2  86:40  2  87:16  2 01:27:16
   12211 Kobras                    R2N            02:27  3  12:51  3  05:02  3  05:38  3  13:08  3  03:47  3  03:18  3  12:48  2  09:26  2  02:04  2  01:55  2  05:19  3  05:23  2  03:34  2  00:36  1
                                                  00:30     05:12     02:05     03:13     05:13     01:48     01:23     04:28     02:36     00:45     00:17     01:33     02:08     00:31    -00:01   
 3. Mari Kaseväli             01:36:05 17:47:57   02:11  2  12:07  2  16:19  2  19:26  2  28:11  2  31:13  2  33:22  2  47:23  2  62:40  2  67:49  2  72:24  2  77:24  2  90:51  3  95:20  3  96:05  3 01:36:05
   15005 Otepää                    R2N            02:11  2  09:56  2  04:12  2  03:07  2  08:45  2  03:02  2  02:09  2  14:01  3  15:17  3  05:09  3  04:35  3  05:00  2  13:27  3  04:29  3  00:45  3
                                                  00:14     02:17     01:15     00:42     00:50     01:03     00:14     05:41     08:27     03:50     02:57     01:14     10:12     01:26     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     01:57     07:39     02:57     02:25     07:55     01:59     01:55     08:20     06:50     01:19     01:38     03:46     03:15     03:03     00:36   00:55:34

R2MN Course (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 62)   6.( 75)   7.( 63)   8.( 67)   9.( 71)  10.( 77)  11.( 76)  12.( 73)  13.( 64)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andres Rõõm               00:54:37 18:38:00   01:56  2  10:01  1  13:10  1  15:03  1  22:23  1  26:26  1  28:07  1  35:18  1  42:02  1  43:25  1  44:37  1  48:06  1  51:36  1  54:07  1  54:37  1 00:54:37
    5729 Ilves                     R2MN           01:56  2  08:05  1  03:09  2  01:53  1  07:20  1  04:03  2  01:41  1  07:11  1  06:44  1  01:23  2  01:12  1  03:29  1  03:30  1  02:31  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Isup                 01:09:29 18:00:44   01:49  1  10:58  2  13:57  2  16:33  2  24:47  2  28:03  2  30:08  2  39:37  2  55:25  2  56:45  2  59:11  2  63:08  2  66:40  2  68:56  2  69:29  2 01:09:29
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R2MN           01:49  1  09:09  2  02:59  1  02:36  2  08:14  2  03:16  1  02:05  2  09:29  2  15:48  2  01:20  1  02:26  2  03:57  2  03:32  2  02:16  1  00:33  2
                                                 -00:07     01:04    -00:10     00:43     00:54    -00:47     00:24     02:18     09:04    -00:03     01:14     00:28     00:02    -00:15     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:49     08:05     02:59     01:53     07:20     03:16     01:41     07:11     06:44     01:20     01:12     03:29     03:30     02:16     00:30   00:53:15

R2MV Course (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 62)   6.( 75)   7.( 63)   8.( 67)   9.( 71)  10.( 77)  11.( 76)  12.( 73)  13.( 64)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaljo Julge               00:53:52 17:56:09   01:40  1  08:04  1  11:27  1  14:54  4  21:50  2  24:18  2  26:30  2  34:34  2  41:24  1  42:52  1  44:12  1  47:57  1  50:57  1  53:16  1  53:52  1 00:53:52
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           01:40  1  06:24  1  03:23  7  03:27 12  06:56  2  02:28  9  02:12 11  08:04  4  06:50  7  01:28  5  01:20  6  03:45  7  03:00  2  02:19  2  00:36  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Vällik           00:55:07 18:15:13   02:07 12  08:34  2  11:32  2  13:41  1  21:24  1  23:15  1  25:36  1  34:04  1  42:16  2  43:35  2  44:50  2  48:32  2  51:54  2  54:37  2  55:07  2 00:55:07
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R2MV           02:07 12  06:27  2  02:58  3  02:09  4  07:43  7  01:51  3  02:21 15  08:28  5  08:12 11  01:19  1  01:15  4  03:42  6  03:22  4  02:43  6  00:30  2
                                                  00:27     00:03    -00:25    -01:18     00:47    -00:37     00:09     00:24     01:22    -00:09    -00:05    -00:03     00:22     00:24    -00:06   
 3. Roman Kattai              00:56:43 18:04:40   01:53  7  09:42  5  12:34  4  14:43  2  25:37  6  27:31  5  29:06  4  37:03  3  43:23  3  44:52  3  46:15  3  49:49  3  53:16  3  56:18  3  56:43  3 00:56:43
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           01:53  7  07:49  7  02:52  1  02:09  4  10:54 21  01:54  4  01:35  1  07:57  2  06:20  4  01:29  7  01:23 10  03:34  2  03:27  5  03:02  9  00:25  1
                                                  00:13     01:25    -00:31    -01:18     03:58    -00:34    -00:37    -00:07    -00:30     00:01     00:03    -00:11     00:27     00:43    -00:11   
 4. Maido Konks               00:57:09 18:12:14   01:45  3  11:16 13  14:22  9  16:29  6  24:17  5  25:56  3  30:08  6  38:05  4  45:12  4  46:47  4  47:54  4  51:40  4  54:33  4  56:34  4  57:09  4 00:57:09
   17064 Tartu vald                R2MV           01:45  3  09:31 13  03:06  4  02:07  3  07:48  9  01:39  1  04:12 25  07:57  2  07:07  8  01:35  9  01:07  1  03:46  8  02:53  1  02:01  1  00:35  6
                                                  00:05     03:07    -00:17    -01:20     00:52    -00:49     02:00    -00:07     00:17     00:07    -00:13     00:01    -00:07    -00:18    -00:01   
 5. Antti Roose               01:00:14 17:24:19   01:55  9  09:18  4  12:57  5  14:52  3  22:25  3  28:30  8  30:25  7  40:58  9  47:26  7  48:45  7  50:07  6  53:28  6  57:00  5  59:42  5  60:14  5 01:00:14
    4962 Kobras                    R2MV           01:55  9  07:23  4  03:39 12  01:55  1  07:33  6  06:05 23  01:55  6  10:33 16  06:28  6  01:19  1  01:22  9  03:21  1  03:32  6  02:42  5  00:32  3
                                                  00:15     00:59     00:16    -01:32     00:37     03:37    -00:17     02:29    -00:22    -00:09     00:02    -00:24     00:32     00:23    -00:04   
 6. Kristjan Leiger           01:00:39 18:35:45   01:51  4  11:06 11  15:05 12  17:26  8  26:20  8  28:26  7  30:27  8  39:49  7  46:11  5  48:01  5  49:18  5  53:12  5  57:03  6  60:06  6  60:39  6 01:00:39
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           01:51  4  09:15 12  03:59 13  02:21  6  08:54 13  02:06  6  02:01  9  09:22  9  06:22  5  01:50 13  01:17  5  03:54  9  03:51  8  03:03 10  00:33  4
                                                  00:11     02:51     00:36    -01:06     01:58    -00:22    -00:11     01:18    -00:28     00:22    -00:03     00:09     00:51     00:44    -00:03   
 7. Tarmo Laht                01:03:15 18:40:36   01:52  5  08:35  3  12:13  3  15:33  5  23:18  4  27:10  4  28:48  3  39:01  5  50:26 10  52:02  9  53:16  9  56:50  8  59:57  7  62:38  7  63:15  7 01:03:15
    1257 Kape                      R2MV           01:52  5  06:43  3  03:38 11  03:20 10  07:45  8  03:52 17  01:38  2  10:13 14  11:25 19  01:36 10  01:14  3  03:34  2  03:07  3  02:41  4  00:37 10
                                                  00:12     00:19     00:15    -00:07     00:49     01:24    -00:34     02:09     04:35     00:08    -00:06    -00:11     00:07     00:22     00:01   
 8. Tõnu Ilves                01:07:16 17:29:13   01:52  5  13:12 18  16:32 16  18:59 11  26:20  8  28:05  6  29:43  5  39:25  6  51:33 11  53:18 10  54:39 10  59:00 10  63:43  8  66:42  8  67:16  8 01:07:16
    2013 Kape                      R2MV           01:52  5  11:20 20  03:20  6  02:27  7  07:21  3  01:45  2  01:38  2  09:42 12  12:08 21  01:45 12  01:21  8  04:21 10  04:43 13  02:59  8  00:34  5
                                                  00:12     04:56    -00:03    -01:00     00:25    -00:43    -00:34     01:38     05:18     00:17     00:01     00:36     01:43     00:40    -00:02   
 9. Udo Lüüs                  01:08:05 18:25:53   02:20 15  10:05  7  15:20 13  21:09 15  29:27 15  31:47 11  34:22 12  43:44 12  51:33 11  53:26 12  54:58 11  60:15 12  63:51  9  67:24  9  68:05  9 01:08:05
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           02:20 15  07:45  5  05:15 18  05:49 21  08:18 10  02:20  7  02:35 18  09:22  9  07:49 10  01:53 14  01:32 12  05:17 15  03:36  7  03:33 17  00:41 13
                                                  00:40     01:21     01:52     02:22     01:22    -00:08     00:23     01:18     00:59     00:25     00:12     01:32     00:36     01:14     00:05   
10. Uko Bleive                01:09:25 18:07:18   01:54  8  10:17  8  14:17  8  16:49  7  27:08 11  29:44 10  31:32 10  42:07 10  50:23  9  53:18 10  55:04 12  60:13 11  64:40 10  68:35 10  69:25 10 01:09:25
    2176 Tartu                     R2MV           01:54  8  08:23  8  04:00 14  02:32  8  10:19 20  02:36 12  01:48  5  10:35 17  08:16 12  02:55 25  01:46 19  05:09 14  04:27 12  03:55 20  00:50 22
                                                  00:14     01:59     00:37    -00:55     03:23     00:08    -00:24     02:31     01:26     01:27     00:26     01:24     01:27     01:36     00:14   
11. Pear Post                 01:11:03 18:12:40   02:01 10  10:26  9  13:40  7  19:17 12  27:37 12  32:28 13  34:40 13  43:46 13  50:02  8  51:36  8  53:15  8  57:51  9  67:07 12  70:18 11  71:03 11 01:11:03
    2005 Kobras                    R2MV           02:01 10  08:25 10  03:14  5  05:37 20  08:20 11  04:51 20  02:12 11  09:06  6  06:16  2  01:34  8  01:39 14  04:36 12  09:16 21  03:11 13  00:45 18
                                                  00:21     02:01    -00:09     02:10     01:24     02:23     00:00     01:02    -00:34     00:06     00:19     00:51     06:16     00:52     00:09   
12. Tarvo Kiudma              01:11:10 17:01:09   02:27 19  12:03 14  14:58 10  22:31 17  29:21 14  31:53 12  33:49 11  40:48  8  46:35  6  48:02  6  51:23  7  56:03  7  66:20 11  70:24 12  71:10 12 01:11:10
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           02:27 19  09:36 14  02:55  2  07:33 22  06:50  1  02:32 10  01:56  7  06:59  1  05:47  1  01:27  4  03:21 24  04:40 13  10:17 24  04:04 21  00:46 19
                                                  00:47     03:12    -00:28     04:06    -00:06     00:04    -00:16    -01:05    -01:03    -00:01     02:01     00:55     07:17     01:45     00:10   
13. Ilmar Ansko               01:13:08 17:41:24   02:25 17  13:13 19  20:36 20  24:07 18  33:13 19  35:15 18  38:37 18  48:09 18  54:27 14  55:55 14  62:14 17  65:54 16  70:11 13  72:33 13  73:08 13 01:13:08
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R2MV           02:25 17  10:48 18  07:23 22  03:31 13  09:06 16  02:02  5  03:22 23  09:32 11  06:18  3  01:28  5  06:19 25  03:40  4  04:17 11  02:22  3  00:35  6
                                                  00:45     04:24     04:00     00:04     02:10    -00:26     01:10     01:28    -00:32     00:00     04:59    -00:05     01:17     00:03    -00:01   
14. Ott Toomet                01:13:42 18:34:52   02:48 21  12:48 16  16:20 15  18:23 10  25:46  7  29:12  9  31:23  9  42:12 11  55:35 15  56:59 15  58:12 14  63:36 14  70:16 14  73:05 14  73:42 14 01:13:42
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           02:48 21  10:00 16  03:32  8  02:03  2  07:23  4  03:26 14  02:11 10  10:49 18  13:23 23  01:24  3  01:13  2  05:24 18  06:40 17  02:49  7  00:37 10
                                                  01:08     03:36     00:09    -01:24     00:27     00:58    -00:01     02:45     06:33    -00:04    -00:07     01:39     03:40     00:30     00:01   
15. Peeter Napp               01:15:46 18:13:34   02:01 10  09:48  6  13:23  6  17:35  9  26:35 10  33:31 15  35:28 14  45:35 14  52:59 13  55:12 13  57:10 13  62:33 13  71:53 15  75:09 15  75:46 15 01:15:46
   18721                           R2MV           02:01 10  07:47  6  03:35  9  04:12 14  09:00 14  06:56 24  01:57  8  10:07 13  07:24  9  02:13 19  01:58 20  05:23 17  09:20 22  03:16 15  00:37 10
                                                  00:21     01:23     00:12     00:45     02:04     04:28    -00:15     02:03     00:34     00:45     00:38     01:38     06:20     00:57     00:01   
16. Taavi Pae                 01:17:02 18:31:52   02:16 13  12:07 15  17:58 18  21:24 16  31:29 17  34:02 17  36:25 16  46:51 15  56:29 16  58:26 16  60:07 15  67:54 17  72:04 16  76:19 16  77:02 16 01:17:02
    7087 Tartu                     R2MV           02:16 13  09:51 15  05:51 19  03:26 11  10:05 19  02:33 11  02:23 16  10:26 15  09:38 15  01:57 15  01:41 15  07:47 25  04:10 10  04:15 22  00:43 15
                                                  00:36     03:27     02:28    -00:01     03:09     00:05     00:11     02:22     02:48     00:29     00:21     04:02     01:10     01:56     00:07   
17. Mati Tikerpuu             01:19:07 17:37:55   02:49 22  11:12 12  15:23 14  19:48 13  28:33 13  33:47 16  36:28 17  47:24 16  60:47 19  62:47 19  64:28 19  70:18 19  75:14 17  78:24 17  79:07 17 01:19:07
    4274 Sõjakool                  R2MV           02:49 22  08:23  8  04:11 16  04:25 17  08:45 12  05:14 21  02:41 19  10:56 19  13:23 23  02:00 18  01:41 15  05:50 20  04:56 14  03:10 12  00:43 15
                                                  01:09     01:59     00:48     00:58     01:49     02:46     00:29     02:52     06:33     00:32     00:21     02:05     01:56     00:51     00:07   
18. Taavi Isup                01:20:16 18:00:42   02:24 16  13:11 17  16:48 17  20:02 14  29:27 15  33:24 14  35:54 15  48:33 19  59:05 18  61:02 18  62:45 18  68:03 18  76:20 19  79:25 18  80:16 18 01:20:16
   16627                           R2MV           02:24 16  10:47 17  03:37 10  03:14  9  09:25 17  03:57 18  02:30 17  12:39 21  10:32 18  01:57 15  01:43 18  05:18 16  08:17 19  03:05 11  00:51 23
                                                  00:44     04:23     00:14    -00:13     02:29     01:29     00:18     04:35     03:42     00:29     00:23     01:33     05:17     00:46     00:15   
19. Targo Tennisberg          01:20:19 18:30:52   01:44  2  10:51 10  15:00 11  25:26 19  32:58 18  36:57 19  38:42 19  47:56 17  57:30 17  59:07 17  60:33 16  64:55 15  76:16 18  79:44 19  80:19 19 01:20:19
    5397 Tartu                     R2MV           01:44  2  09:07 11  04:09 15  10:26 24  07:32  5  03:59 19  01:45  4  09:14  8  09:34 14  01:37 11  01:26 11  04:22 11  11:21 25  03:28 16  00:35  6
                                                  00:04     02:43     00:46     06:59     00:36     01:31    -00:27     01:10     02:44     00:09     00:06     00:37     08:21     01:09    -00:01   
20. Peep Nurm                 01:28:21 17:39:30   03:18 25  14:37 21  21:44 21  33:17 21  43:14 21  45:40 21  47:53 21  57:00 20  66:50 20  69:04 20  71:04 20  74:44 20  84:25 20  87:40 20  88:21 20 01:28:21
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           03:18 25  11:19 19  07:07 21  11:33 25  09:57 18  02:26  8  02:13 13  09:07  7  09:50 16  02:14 20  02:00 21  03:40  4  09:41 23  03:15 14  00:41 13
                                                  01:38     04:55     03:44     08:06     03:01    -00:02     00:01     01:03     03:00     00:46     00:40    -00:05     06:41     00:56     00:05   
21. Aivar Tarre               01:33:09 17:37:43   02:31 20  14:32 20  19:23 19  26:59 20  39:19 20  43:07 20  47:00 20  60:38 21  70:39 21  73:21 21  75:42 21  81:49 21  87:46 21  92:13 21  93:09 21 01:33:09
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           02:31 20  12:01 21  04:51 17  07:36 23  12:20 22  03:48 16  03:53 24  13:38 22  10:01 17  02:42 24  02:21 23  06:07 21  05:57 15  04:27 24  00:56 25
                                                  00:51     05:37     01:28     04:09     05:24     01:20     01:41     05:34     03:11     01:14     01:01     02:22     02:57     02:08     00:20   
22. Matis Märtson             01:39:34 18:33:15   02:26 18  21:01 23  29:08 22  34:30 22  48:11 23  51:17 22  53:32 22  65:39 22  77:43 22  79:40 22  81:22 22  88:08 22  94:54 22  98:45 22  99:34 22 01:39:34
   14771 SA TLH                    R2MV           02:26 18  18:35 23  08:07 23  05:22 18  13:41 23  03:06 13  02:15 14  12:07 20  12:04 20  01:57 15  01:42 17  06:46 23  06:46 18  03:51 19  00:49 20
                                                  00:46     12:11     04:44     01:55     06:45     00:38     00:03     04:03     05:14     00:29     00:22     03:01     03:46     01:32     00:13   
23. Tõnu Loog                 01:41:35 17:49:56   02:18 14  15:12 22  32:31 23  36:45 23  45:48 22  51:19 23  54:28 23  70:02 23  78:38 23  81:04 23  82:36 23  88:13 23  97:05 23 100:52 23 101:35 23 01:41:35
    1169 Kobras                    R2MV           02:18 14  12:54 22  17:19 25  04:14 15  09:03 15  05:31 22  03:09 20  15:34 23  08:36 13  02:26 22  01:32 12  05:37 19  08:52 20  03:47 18  00:43 15
                                                  00:38     06:30     13:56     00:47     02:07     03:03     00:57     07:30     01:46     00:58     00:12     01:52     05:52     01:28     00:07   
24. Ilmar Kask                01:55:24 17:57:17   03:16 24  26:27 25  33:17 24  38:46 24  52:30 24  56:01 24  59:17 24  78:56 24  92:03 24  94:44 24  96:50 24 103:25 24 109:49 24 114:32 24 115:24 24 01:55:24
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           03:16 24  23:11 25  06:50 20  05:29 19  13:44 24  03:31 15  03:16 21  19:39 24  13:07 22  02:41 23  02:06 22  06:35 22  06:24 16  04:43 25  00:52 24
                                                  01:36     16:47     03:27     02:02     06:48     01:03     01:04     11:35     06:17     01:13     00:46     02:50     03:24     02:24     00:16   
25. Enn Lõhmus                02:13:19 17:36:52   03:02 23  25:00 24  40:43 25  44:58 25  62:33 25  70:26 25  73:43 25  93:29 25 112:51 25 115:12 25 116:32 25 124:06 25 128:12 25 132:30 25 133:19 25 02:13:19
    6081 Tartu                     R2MV           03:02 23  21:58 24  15:43 24  04:15 16  17:35 25  07:53 25  03:17 22  19:46 25  19:22 25  02:21 21  01:20  6  07:34 24  04:06  9  04:18 23  00:49 20
                                                  01:22     15:34     12:20     00:48     10:39     05:25     01:05     11:42     12:32     00:53     00:00     03:49     01:06     01:59     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     01:40     06:24     02:52     01:55     06:50     01:39     01:35     06:59     05:47     01:19     01:07     03:21     02:53     02:01     00:25   00:46:47

R2NV Course (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 62)   6.( 75)   7.( 63)   8.( 67)   9.( 71)  10.( 77)  11.( 76)  12.( 73)  13.( 64)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jana Kink                 01:06:15 17:19:35   01:59  1  11:33  1  15:15  1  17:53  1  30:50  1  33:25  1  35:57  1  45:31  1  51:41  1  53:12  1  54:59  1  58:40  1  62:43  1  65:35  1  66:15  1 01:06:15
    2470 Kape                      R2NV           01:59  1  09:34  1  03:42  1  02:38  1  12:57  2  02:35  1  02:32  1  09:34  1  06:10  1  01:31  1  01:47  1  03:41  1  04:03  1  02:52  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vaike Tomann              02:00:46 18:22:37   03:06  2  16:07  2  20:58  2  24:51  2  35:20  2  38:07  2  46:03  2  60:34  2  88:12  2  91:02  2  99:44  2 106:45  2 114:28  2 120:03  2 120:46  2 02:00:46
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           03:06  2  13:01  2  04:51  2  03:53  2  10:29  1  02:47  2  07:56  2  14:31  2  27:38  2  02:50  2  08:42  2  07:01  2  07:43  2  05:35  2  00:43  2
                                                  01:07     03:27     01:09     01:15    -02:28     00:12     05:24     04:57     21:28     01:19     06:55     03:20     03:40     02:43     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:59     09:34     03:42     02:38     10:29     02:35     02:32     09:34     06:10     01:31     01:47     03:41     04:03     02:52     00:40   01:03:47

R3M Course (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 74)   4.( 67)   5.( 62)   6.( 75)   7.( 72)   8.( 61)   9.( 76)  10.( 73)  11.( 64)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Talpsep            00:53:07 18:00:49   01:55  2  04:23  3  09:35  2  14:58  1  27:25  1  31:02  1  35:26  2  39:52  1  43:09  1  47:04  1  50:30  1  52:39  1  53:07  1 00:53:07
   14893 SPROTTT SK                R3M            01:55  2  02:28  3  05:12  1  05:23  1  12:27  4  03:37  5  04:24  3  04:26  1  03:17  1  03:55  1  03:26  2  02:09  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Lumiste              00:54:30 18:00:18   01:48  1  03:52  1  09:31  1  18:25  2  28:32  2  31:24  2  35:21  1  40:08  2  43:30  2  47:45  2  51:15  2  53:50  2  54:30  2 00:54:30
   16807                           R3M            01:48  1  02:04  1  05:39  2  08:54  4  10:07  2  02:52  2  03:57  2  04:47  2  03:22  3  04:15  3  03:30  3  02:35  2  00:40  4
                                                 -00:07    -00:24     00:27     03:31    -02:20    -00:45    -00:27     00:21     00:05     00:20     00:04     00:26     00:12   
 3. Andres Vilgota            01:02:59 17:49:45   02:01  3  04:10  2  10:12  3  22:05  4  31:58  3  34:55  3  38:33  3  46:59  3  50:18  3  54:25  3  57:44  3  62:20  3  62:59  3 01:02:59
   11543 Tartu                     R3M            02:01  3  02:09  2  06:02  3  11:53  5  09:53  1  02:57  4  03:38  1  08:26  5  03:19  2  04:07  2  03:19  1  04:36  4  00:39  3
                                                  00:06    -00:19     00:50     06:30    -02:34    -00:40    -00:46     04:00     00:02     00:12    -00:07     02:27     00:11   
 4. Tormi Reinson             01:20:48 17:48:25   02:44  4  06:04  4  13:58  4  20:53  3  44:18  4  46:52  4  54:27  4  60:00  4  64:42  4  70:35  4  75:42  4  80:15  4  80:48  4 01:20:48
   18844 TÜ                        R3M            02:44  4  03:20  5  07:54  4  06:55  2  23:25  5  02:34  1  07:35  4  05:33  4  04:42  5  05:53  5  05:07  4  04:33  3  00:33  2
                                                  00:49     00:52     02:42     01:32     10:58    -01:03     03:11     01:07     01:25     01:58     01:41     02:24     00:05   
 5. Neeme Nurm                01:49:39 17:42:16   03:10  5  06:06  5  31:44  5  39:29  5  49:55  5  52:49  5  78:40  5  83:48  5  88:03  5  92:44  5 103:21  5 108:59  5 109:39  5 01:49:39
    5153                           R3M            03:10  5  02:56  4  25:38  5  07:45  3  10:26  3  02:54  3  25:51  5  05:08  3  04:15  4  04:41  4  10:37  5  05:38  5  00:40  4
                                                  01:15     00:28     20:26     02:22    -02:01    -00:43     21:27     00:42     00:58     00:46     07:11     03:29     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     01:48     02:04     05:12     05:23     09:53     02:34     03:38     04:26     03:17     03:55     03:19     02:09     00:28   00:48:06

R3N Course (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 74)   4.( 67)   5.( 62)   6.( 75)   7.( 72)   8.( 61)   9.( 76)  10.( 73)  11.( 64)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Katri Hirv                01:10:34 18:13:23   02:50  2  06:03  1  14:09  1  24:28  1  34:43  1  38:33  1  43:00  1  48:59  1  54:36  2  60:34  2  64:47  1  69:46  1  70:34  1 01:10:34
    4239 Võru                      R3N            02:50  2  03:13  1  08:06  1  10:19  3  10:15  1  03:50  2  04:27  1  05:59  2  05:37  3  05:58  2  04:13  1  04:59  3  00:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kätlin Muuga              01:15:38 18:21:35   02:44  1  06:30  2  17:24  2  24:51  2  37:03  2  39:45  2  44:56  2  50:17  2  54:24  1  60:10  1  70:53  2  74:53  2  75:38  2 01:15:38
   15163                           R3N            02:44  1  03:46  2  10:54  2  07:27  1  12:12  3  02:42  1  05:11  2  05:21  1  04:07  1  05:46  1  10:43  2  04:00  2  00:45  1
                                                 -00:06     00:33     02:48    -02:52     01:57    -01:08     00:44    -00:38    -01:30    -00:12     06:30    -00:59    -00:03   
 3. Kadri Kajaste             01:53:18 17:15:13   02:50  2  11:15  3  27:06  3  36:33  3  48:19  3  60:36  3  72:17  3  80:37  3  85:53  3  97:00  3 108:33  3 112:30  3 113:18  3 01:53:18
   14751 Tartu                     R3N            02:50  2  08:25  3  15:51  3  09:27  2  11:46  2  12:17  3  11:41  3  08:20  3  05:16  2  11:07  3  11:33  3  03:57  1  00:48  2
                                                  00:00     05:12     07:45    -00:52     01:31     08:27     07:14     02:21    -00:21     05:09     07:20    -01:02     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:44     03:13     08:06     07:27     10:15     02:42     04:27     05:21     04:07     05:46     04:13     03:57     00:45   01:03:03

R3MN Course (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 74)   4.( 67)   5.( 62)   6.( 75)   7.( 72)   8.( 61)   9.( 76)  10.( 73)  11.( 64)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:07:23 17:36:20   02:06  1  07:28  1  13:54  1  19:24  1  27:25  1  38:01  1  43:06  1  48:29  1  52:09  1  58:18  1  63:23  1  66:55  1  67:23  1 01:07:23
    8188 HTG                       R3MN           02:06  1  05:22  1  06:26  1  05:30  1  08:01  1  10:36  1  05:05  1  05:23  1  03:40  1  06:09  1  05:05  1  03:32  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:06     05:22     06:26     05:30     08:01     10:36     05:05     05:23     03:40     06:09     05:05     03:32     00:28   01:07:23

R3MV Course (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 74)   4.( 67)   5.( 62)   6.( 75)   7.( 72)   8.( 61)   9.( 76)  10.( 73)  11.( 64)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Antti Nöps                00:50:17 18:39:45   02:19  4  04:35  4  11:02  3  16:31  2  24:50  1  28:06  1  31:24  1  36:49  1  40:27  1  44:12  1  47:05  1  49:43  1  50:17  1 00:50:17
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           02:19  4  02:16  3  06:27  3  05:29  3  08:19  3  03:16  2  03:18  1  05:25  4  03:38  1  03:45  1  02:53  1  02:38  1  00:34  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taivo Täht                01:00:16 18:08:28   01:43  1  03:28  1  14:54  4  19:58  3  27:13  2  32:33  2  37:00  2  41:15  2  46:55  2  52:29  2  56:36  2  59:40  2  60:16  2 01:00:16
    6090 Tartu linn                R3MV           01:43  1  01:45  1  11:26  5  05:04  1  07:15  2  05:20  5  04:27  2  04:15  1  05:40  6  05:34  2  04:07  3  03:04  3  00:36  6
                                                 -00:36    -00:31     04:59    -00:25    -01:04     02:04     01:09    -01:10     02:02     01:49     01:14     00:26     00:02   
 3. Risto Mitt                01:12:16 17:23:57   02:20  5  06:45  6  23:45  6  30:39  6  37:11  6  39:35  3  47:21  4  52:22  4  56:51  3  62:31  3  68:28  3  71:46  3  72:16  3 01:12:16
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           02:20  5  04:25  6  17:00  6  06:54  4  06:32  1  02:24  1  07:46  6  05:01  2  04:29  2  05:40  3  05:57  6  03:18  5  00:30  3
                                                  00:01     02:09     10:33     01:25    -01:47    -00:52     04:28    -00:24     00:51     01:55     03:04     00:40    -00:04   
 4. Indrek Jentson            01:14:08 17:49:27   02:05  2  04:25  3  10:22  1  25:19  5  34:50  4  39:58  4  46:38  3  51:50  3  56:51  3  63:32  4  69:16  4  73:34  4  74:08  4 01:14:08
    4381 Kape                      R3MV           02:05  2  02:20  4  05:57  2  14:57  7  09:31  4  05:08  4  06:40  5  05:12  3  05:01  4  06:41  5  05:44  5  04:18  6  00:34  4
                                                 -00:14     00:04    -00:30     09:28     01:12     01:52     03:22    -00:13     01:23     02:56     02:51     01:40     00:00   
 5. Lauri Kikerpill           01:15:07 17:30:02   03:25  7  10:01  7  15:54  5  23:53  4  37:08  5  40:40  5  49:12  6  57:00  6  61:55  5  67:52  5  71:52  5  74:38  5  75:07  5 01:15:07
    9176 Tartu                     R3MV           03:25  7  06:36  7  05:53  1  07:59  5  13:15  7  03:32  3  08:32  7  07:48  7  04:55  3  05:57  4  04:00  2  02:46  2  00:29  2
                                                  01:06     04:20    -00:34     02:30     04:56     00:16     05:14     02:23     01:17     02:12     01:07     00:08    -00:05   
 6. Rain Kivisik              01:32:00 17:30:50   02:11  3  04:07  2  11:01  2  16:14  1  29:16  3  43:36  6  48:39  5  55:53  5  69:59  6  83:59  6  88:25  6  91:33  6  92:00  6 01:32:00
    9175                           R3MV           02:11  3  01:56  2  06:54  4  05:13  2  13:02  6  14:20  7  05:03  3  07:14  5  14:06  7  14:00  7  04:26  4  03:08  4  00:27  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:20     00:27    -00:16     04:43     11:04     01:45     01:49     10:28     10:15     01:33     00:30    -00:07   
 7. Romas Vals                01:45:52 18:09:49   02:57  6  06:26  5  30:08  7  39:22  7  50:26  7  58:08  7  63:54  7  71:17  7  76:49  7  86:16  7  96:55  7 103:48  7 105:52  7 01:45:52
   15834 Tartu                     R3MV           02:57  6  03:29  5  23:42  7  09:14  6  11:04  5  07:42  6  05:46  4  07:23  6  05:32  5  09:27  6  10:39  7  06:53  7  02:04  7
                                                  00:38     01:13     17:15     03:45     02:45     04:26     02:28     01:58     01:54     05:42     07:46     04:15     01:30   
  Ideal time:                                     01:43     01:45     05:53     05:04     06:32     02:24     03:18     04:15     03:38     03:45     02:53     02:38     00:27   00:44:15

R3NV Course (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 74)   4.( 67)   5.( 62)   6.( 75)   7.( 72)   8.( 61)   9.( 76)  10.( 73)  11.( 64)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaari Simson              01:04:22 17:32:22   02:30  2  05:28  2  11:51  2  18:51  1  28:20  1  33:55  1  38:55  1  44:14  1  48:19  1  54:02  1  58:51  1  63:37  1  64:22  1 01:04:22
    1623 Ilves                     R3NV           02:30  2  02:58  2  06:23  2  07:00  2  09:29  2  05:35  4  05:00  3  05:19  1  04:05  2  05:43  3  04:49  1  04:46  4  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Oras                01:10:11 18:39:17   02:17  1  04:35  1  10:19  1  25:01  4  32:26  2  38:22  4  42:28  4  49:54  4  53:53  3  58:35  2  66:10  2  69:30  2  70:11  2 01:10:11
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           02:17  1  02:18  1  05:44  1  14:42  6  07:25  1  05:56  5  04:06  1  07:26  4  03:59  1  04:42  1  07:35  2  03:20  1  00:41  1
                                                 -00:13    -00:40    -00:39     07:42    -02:04     00:21    -00:54     02:07    -00:06    -01:01     02:46    -01:26    -00:04   
 3. Diana Virumäe             01:12:41 17:27:32   02:52  3  09:22  5  17:22  5  24:18  3  33:59  4  36:43  3  41:27  2  48:23  2  53:29  2  59:07  3  67:47  3  71:46  3  72:41  3 01:12:41
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           02:52  3  06:30  6  08:00  4  06:56  1  09:41  3  02:44  1  04:44  2  06:56  3  05:06  3  05:38  2  08:40  3  03:59  2  00:55  3
                                                  00:22     03:32     01:37    -00:04     00:12    -02:51    -00:16     01:37     01:01    -00:05     03:51    -00:47     00:10   
 4. Esta Tamm                 01:23:49 17:56:14   03:33  5  07:44  4  14:36  3  22:07  2  32:33  3  36:21  2  41:39  3  49:13  3  54:50  4  60:50  4  77:18  4  82:49  4  83:49  4 01:23:49
    6111                           R3NV           03:33  5  04:11  4  06:52  3  07:31  3  10:26  4  03:48  3  05:18  5  07:34  5  05:37  5  06:00  5  16:28  5  05:31  5  01:00  4
                                                  01:03     01:13     00:29     00:31     00:57    -01:47     00:18     02:15     01:32     00:17     11:39     00:45     00:15   
 5. Ingrid Ranna              01:24:26 18:03:10   03:10  4  09:25  6  21:45  6  29:21  6  40:56  5  44:23  5  49:30  5  55:57  5  61:20  5  67:12  5  78:52  5  83:24  5  84:26  5 01:24:26
    3389 Ilves                     R3NV           03:10  4  06:15  5  12:20  6  07:36  4  11:35  5  03:27  2  05:07  4  06:27  2  05:23  4  05:52  4  11:40  4  04:32  3  01:02  5
                                                  00:40     03:17     05:57     00:36     02:06    -02:08     00:07     01:08     01:18     00:09     06:51    -00:14     00:17   
 6. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:48:20 17:36:13   03:36  6  06:55  3  16:51  4  26:58  5  41:19  6  50:23  6  59:16  6  69:41  6  75:38  6  84:15  6 101:10  6 107:13  6 108:20  6 01:48:20
    1084 HOK                       R3NV           03:36  6  03:19  3  09:56  5  10:07  5  14:21  6  09:04  6  08:53  6  10:25  6  05:57  6  08:37  6  16:55  6  06:03  6  01:07  6
                                                  01:06     00:21     03:33     03:07     04:52     03:29     03:53     05:06     01:52     02:54     12:06     01:17     00:22   
  Ideal time:                                     02:17     02:18     05:44     06:56     07:25     02:44     04:06     05:19     03:59     04:42     04:49     03:20     00:41   00:54:20

R3MVV Course (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 74)   4.( 67)   5.( 62)   6.( 75)   7.( 72)   8.( 61)   9.( 76)  10.( 73)  11.( 64)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Reimaa               00:53:04 18:11:39   02:00  2  04:02  1  09:07  1  14:14  1  21:07  1  23:29  1  31:24  2  35:38  2  38:57  1  42:43  1  49:31  1  52:25  1  53:04  1 00:53:04
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          02:00  2  02:02  1  05:05  1  05:07  2  06:53  1  02:22  1  07:55  8  04:14  2  03:19  1  03:46  1  06:48  4  02:54  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Roosaare             00:56:34 18:09:16   02:14  4  04:43  3  11:22  3  17:18  3  25:31  3  28:34  3  32:53  3  37:37  3  41:25  3  46:02  3  50:31  2  55:51  2  56:34  2 00:56:34
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          02:14  4  02:29  3  06:39  5  05:56  4  08:13  3  03:03  4  04:19  1  04:44  3  03:48  2  04:37  3  04:29  1  05:20  6  00:43  4
                                                  00:14     00:27     01:34     00:49     01:20     00:41    -03:36     00:30     00:29     00:51    -02:19     02:26     00:04   
 3. Lembit Nöps               00:58:29 18:38:03   01:59  1  04:02  1  09:43  2  14:27  2  21:34  2  26:28  2  30:51  1  34:58  1  39:06  2  43:38  2  54:05  3  57:47  3  58:29  3 00:58:29
    1100 Ilves                     R3MVV          01:59  1  02:03  2  05:41  2  04:44  1  07:07  2  04:54  6  04:23  2  04:07  1  04:08  3  04:32  2  10:27  5  03:42  3  00:42  2
                                                 -00:01     00:01     00:36    -00:23     00:14     02:32    -03:32    -00:07     00:49     00:46     03:39     00:48     00:03   
 4. Mihhail Taivere           01:10:34 17:32:51   02:39  6  06:59  7  13:16  5  18:44  5  27:26  4  35:26  5  40:09  4  50:46  7  55:10  7  60:58  7  65:51  4  69:52  4  70:34  4 01:10:34
    1677 Kape                      R3MVV          02:39  6  04:20  8  06:17  3  05:28  3  08:42  4  08:00  9  04:43  5  10:37  9  04:24  6  05:48  7  04:53  2  04:01  4  00:42  2
                                                  00:39     02:18     01:12     00:21     01:49     05:38    -03:12     06:23     01:05     02:02    -01:55     01:07     00:03   
 5. Andres Kiviste            01:15:57 18:23:05   03:03  7  06:39  6  13:24  6  23:50  8  34:37  8  37:29  7  42:07  6  47:57  4  52:16  4  57:17  4  71:42  6  75:08  5  75:57  5 01:15:57
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          03:03  7  03:36  6  06:45  6  10:26  9  10:47  7  02:52  3  04:38  4  05:50  6  04:19  4  05:01  4  14:25  7  03:26  2  00:49  6
                                                  01:03     01:34     01:40     05:19     03:54     00:30    -03:17     01:36     01:00     01:15     07:37     00:32     00:10   
 6. Jüri Luha                 01:16:45 18:00:26   02:21  5  05:15  4  11:38  4  18:29  4  29:10  5  31:58  4  42:15  7  47:57  4  52:38  5  58:22  5  69:57  5  75:46  6  76:45  6 01:16:45
    7708                           R3MVV          02:21  5  02:54  4  06:23  4  06:51  6  10:41  6  02:48  2  10:17  9  05:42  5  04:41  7  05:44  6  11:35  6  05:49  9  00:59  7
                                                  00:21     00:52     01:18     01:44     03:48     00:26     02:22     01:28     01:22     01:58     04:47     02:55     00:20   
 7. Avo Eensaar               01:24:49 17:11:48   02:11  3  11:43  9  24:54  9  31:35  9  48:08  9  54:38  9  59:11  9  64:37  9  68:57  9  74:25  9  79:37  8  84:05  8  84:49  7 01:24:49
    2727 Tartu                     R3MVV          02:11  3  09:32  9  13:11  9  06:41  5  16:33  9  06:30  7  04:33  3  05:26  4  04:20  5  05:28  5  05:12  3  04:28  5  00:44  5
                                                  00:11     07:30     08:06     01:34     09:40     04:08    -03:22     01:12     01:01     01:42    -01:36     01:34     00:05   
 8. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:49:10 17:36:47   03:04  8  06:16  5  13:46  7  21:42  6  34:10  7  41:42  8  48:52  8  57:04  8  63:22  8  71:47  8 102:11  9 107:37  9 109:10  8 01:49:10
    8521 TÜ                        R3MVV          03:04  8  03:12  5  07:30  8  07:56  8  12:28  8  07:32  8  07:10  7  08:12  8  06:18  9  08:25  9  30:24  9  05:26  7  01:33  8
                                                  01:04     01:10     02:25     02:49     05:35     05:10    -00:45     03:58     02:59     04:39     23:36     02:32     00:54   
 9. Jaan Miljan               02:42:14 17:56:14   03:33  9  07:44  8  14:36  8  22:07  7  32:33  6  36:21  6  41:39  5  49:13  6  54:50  6  60:50  6  77:18  7  82:49  7 162:14  9 02:42:14
     227 Kape                      R3MVV          03:33  9  04:11  7  06:52  7  07:31  7  10:26  5  03:48  5  05:18  6  07:34  7  05:37  8  06:00  8  16:28  8  05:31  8  79:25  9
                                                  01:33     02:09     01:47     02:24     03:33     01:26    -02:37     03:20     02:18     02:14     09:40     02:37     78:46   
  Ideal time:                                     01:59     02:02     05:05     04:44     06:53     02:22     04:19     04:07     03:19     03:46     04:29     02:54     00:39   00:46:38

R3NVV Course (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 74)   4.( 67)   5.( 62)   6.( 75)   7.( 72)   8.( 61)   9.( 76)  10.( 73)  11.( 64)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ülle Põldoja              01:31:03 17:52:35   03:09  1  06:33  1  15:14  1  23:45  1  46:39  1  54:36  1  60:15  1  66:38  1  71:59  1  78:43  1  84:26  1  90:05  1  91:03  1 01:31:03
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:09  1  03:24  1  08:41  1  08:31  1  22:54  1  07:57  1  05:39  1  06:23  1  05:21  1  06:44  1  05:43  1  05:39  1  00:58  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:09     03:24     08:41     08:31     22:54     07:57     05:39     06:23     05:21     06:44     05:43     05:39     00:58   01:31:03

R4M Course (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 71)   2.( 57)   3.( 74)   4.( 67)   5.( 79)   6.( 83)   7.( 72)   8.( 73)   9.( 64)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Matis Pääslane            00:44:35 17:20:18   03:14  1  12:25  1  14:16  1  21:51  1  24:01  1  27:08  1  31:20  1  37:04  1  41:12  1  43:59  1  44:35  1 00:44:35
    3978 Ilves                     R4M            03:14  1  09:11  1  01:51  1  07:35  1  02:10  1  03:07  1  04:12  1  05:44  1  04:08  1  02:47  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:14     09:11     01:51     07:35     02:10     03:07     04:12     05:44     04:08     02:47     00:36   00:44:35

R4N Course (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 71)   2.( 57)   3.( 74)   4.( 67)   5.( 79)   6.( 83)   7.( 72)   8.( 73)   9.( 64)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Signe Pruul               01:30:00 18:24:16   05:06  1  16:37  1  20:07  1  37:22  2  40:52  1  45:27  1  52:31  1  64:17  1  82:56  1  89:14  1  90:00  1 01:30:00
   19622 PRIA                      R4N            05:06  1  11:31  2  03:30  2  17:15  2  03:30  2  04:35  1  07:04  2  11:46  3  18:39  2  06:18  3  00:46  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liili Vatsar              01:30:15 18:24:08   05:11  2  16:49  3  20:17  2  37:41  3  41:06  2  45:50  2  52:42  2  64:27  2  83:08  2  89:25  2  90:15  2 01:30:15
   19736 PRIA                      R4N            05:11  2  11:38  3  03:28  1  17:24  3  03:25  1  04:44  2  06:52  1  11:45  2  18:41  3  06:17  2  00:50  3
                                                  00:05     00:07    -00:02     00:09    -00:05     00:09    -00:12    -00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:04   
 3. Marii Ojastu              01:36:56 17:53:35   08:30  3  16:46  2  20:28  3  35:21  1  42:10  3  59:50  3  79:06  3  86:16  3  92:21  3  96:17  3  96:56  3 01:36:56
   19708                           R4N            08:30  3  08:16  1  03:42  3  14:53  1  06:49  3  17:40  3  19:16  3  07:10  1  06:05  1  03:56  1  00:39  1
                                                  03:24    -03:15     00:12    -02:22     03:19     13:05     12:12    -04:36    -12:34    -02:22    -00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     05:06     08:16     03:28     14:53     03:25     04:35     06:52     07:10     06:05     03:56     00:39   01:04:25

R4MN Course (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 71)   2.( 57)   3.( 74)   4.( 67)   5.( 79)   6.( 83)   7.( 72)   8.( 73)   9.( 64)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aaro Kristjuhan           01:10:49 17:36:32   06:44  1  17:02  1  19:36  1  27:11  1  31:15  1  34:57  1  42:49  1  60:22  1  65:14  1  69:39  1  70:49  1 01:10:49
    8520 MHG                       R4MN           06:44  1  10:18  1  02:34  1  07:35  1  04:04  2  03:42  1  07:52  1  17:33  2  04:52  1  04:25  2  01:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kiur Erik Eensaar         01:22:13 17:05:02   10:43  2  21:32  2  25:39  2  38:46  2  42:31  2  47:02  2  58:41  2  71:48  2  77:18  2  81:41  2  82:13  2 01:22:13
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R4MN           10:43  2  10:49  2  04:07  2  13:07  2  03:45  1  04:31  2  11:39  2  13:07  1  05:30  2  04:23  1  00:32  1
                                                  03:59     00:31     01:33     05:32    -00:19     00:49     03:47    -04:26     00:38    -00:02    -00:38   
  Ideal time:                                     06:44     10:18     02:34     07:35     03:45     03:42     07:52     13:07     04:52     04:23     00:32   01:05:24

R4MV Course (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 71)   2.( 57)   3.( 74)   4.( 67)   5.( 79)   6.( 83)   7.( 72)   8.( 73)   9.( 64)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:29:10 17:19:23   01:59  1  05:57  1  07:43  1  11:37  1  13:05  1  15:02  1  18:48  1  22:59  1  26:01  1  28:27  1  29:10  1 00:29:10
     738 Ilves                     R4MV           01:59  1  03:58  1  01:46  1  03:54  1  01:28  1  01:57  1  03:46  1  04:11  1  03:02  2  02:26  1  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renee Mõttus              00:46:26 19:01:50   06:53  2  16:05  2  18:21  2  22:33  2  24:20  2  27:02  2  34:28  2  39:52  2  42:49  2  45:48  2  46:26  2 00:46:26
     554 Lehola                    R4MV           06:53  2  09:12  2  02:16  2  04:12  2  01:47  2  02:42  2  07:26  2  05:24  2  02:57  1  02:59  2  00:38  1
                                                  04:54     05:14     00:30     00:18     00:19     00:45     03:40     01:13    -00:05     00:33    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:59     03:58     01:46     03:54     01:28     01:57     03:46     04:11     02:57     02:26     00:38   00:29:00

R4MVV Course (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 71)   2.( 57)   3.( 74)   4.( 67)   5.( 79)   6.( 83)   7.( 72)   8.( 73)   9.( 64)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Jõgi                 01:04:50 18:26:58   05:30  1  12:37  1  15:10  1  22:08  1  25:37  1  29:26  1  36:17  1  47:23  1  60:10  1  64:05  1  64:50  1 01:04:50
   13827                           R4MVV          05:30  1  07:07  1  02:33  1  06:58  1  03:29  1  03:49  1  06:51  1  11:06  1  12:47  1  03:55  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:30     07:07     02:33     06:58     03:29     03:49     06:51     11:06     12:47     03:55     00:45   01:04:50

R4NVV Course (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 71)   2.( 57)   3.( 74)   4.( 67)   5.( 79)   6.( 83)   7.( 72)   8.( 73)   9.( 64)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Külliki Kiviste           01:32:10 18:23:54   05:27  1  15:54  1  20:59  1  33:16  1  38:28  1  44:50  1  54:16  1  65:27  1  83:30  1  90:47  1  92:10  1 01:32:10
    5714 Tartu linn                R4NVV          05:27  1  10:27  1  05:05  1  12:17  1  05:12  1  06:22  1  09:26  1  11:11  1  18:03  1  07:17  1  01:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:27     10:27     05:05     12:17     05:12     06:22     09:26     11:11     18:03     07:17     01:23   01:32:10

R5N Course (5): 5 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 65)   2.( 78)   3.( 79)   4.( 81)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laura Vent                00:43:40 18:28:43   03:57  2  09:04  2  30:49  1  38:50  1  42:52  1  43:40  1 00:43:40
   19636                           R5N            03:57  2  05:07  1  21:45  1  08:01  1  04:02  2  00:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merje Tikk                01:12:53 18:02:11   02:02  1  07:10  1  58:28  2  69:13  2  72:07  2  72:53  2 01:12:53
   20235 Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum  R5N            02:02  1  05:08  2  51:18  2  10:45  2  02:54  1  00:46  1
                                                 -01:55     00:01     29:33     02:44    -01:08    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:02     05:07     21:45     08:01     02:54     00:46   00:40:35

R5MN Course (5): 5 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 65)   2.( 78)   3.( 79)   4.( 81)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Robert Sander             00:35:19 18:19:28   02:37  2  08:14  2  23:52  1  32:10  1  34:42  1  35:19  1 00:35:19
   11970 Ilves                     R5MN           02:37  2  05:37  2  15:38  1  08:18  2  02:32  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Tennisberg         00:46:43 18:04:42   01:30  1  05:25  1  38:27  3  43:20  3  46:12  2  46:43  2 00:46:43
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           01:30  1  03:55  1  33:02  3  04:53  1  02:52  2  00:31  1
                                                 -01:07    -01:42     17:24    -03:25     00:20    -00:06   
 3. Karin Kruuse              00:48:23 17:38:35   03:17  3  13:42  3  34:30  2  43:08  2  47:01  3  48:23  3 00:48:23
    7090                           R5MN           03:17  3  10:25  3  20:48  2  08:38  3  03:53  3  01:22  3
                                                  00:40     04:48     05:10     00:20     01:21     00:45   
  Ideal time:                                     01:30     03:55     15:38     04:53     02:32     00:31   00:28:59

R5NN Course (5): 5 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 65)   2.( 78)   3.( 79)   4.( 81)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Birgit Rõõm               00:49:37 18:22:43   04:48  1  08:56  1  36:47  1  44:53  1  49:04  1  49:37  1 00:49:37
    9327 Ilves                     R5NN           04:48  1  04:08  1  27:51  1  08:06  1  04:11  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:48     04:08     27:51     08:06     04:11     00:33   00:49:37

R6MN Course (6): 4 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 80)   2.( 65)   3.( 82)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mart Samuel Lobjakas      00:48:52 17:31:49   07:04  1  33:23  1  43:05  1  46:21  1  48:52  1 00:48:52
   19531                           R6MN           07:04  1  26:19  1  09:42  1  03:16  1  02:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     07:04     26:19     09:42     03:16     02:31   00:48:52

R6NN Course (6): 4 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 80)   2.( 65)   3.( 82)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eliise Virumäe            00:19:49 17:40:21   03:12  1  09:41  1  16:46  1  18:59  1  19:49  1 00:19:49
   12687 Kesklinna Lastekeskus     R6NN           03:12  1  06:29  1  07:05  1  02:13  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:12     06:29     07:05     02:13     00:50   00:19:49

R7A Course (7): 1 KP ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Esperk              00:49:24 18:04:58   47:34  1  49:24  1 00:49:24
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               R7A            47:34  1  01:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Marge Käsper              01:17:31 18:49:58   52:25  2  77:31  2 01:17:31
     846                           R7A            52:25  2  25:06  2
                                                  04:51     23:16   
 2. Henri Sellis              01:17:31 18:49:58   52:25  2  77:31  2 01:17:31
    8538                           R7A            52:25  2  25:06  2
                                                  04:51     23:16   
 2. Kristiina Sellis          01:17:31 18:49:58   52:25  2  77:31  2 01:17:31
   20246 Tähtvere lasteaed         R7A            52:25  2  25:06  2
                                                  04:51     23:16   
  Ideal time:                                     47:34     01:50   00:49:24

VALIK ^

  # Name                        Result              
 1. Mati Merilo               01:53:12 17:13:16   02:21  06:22  11:51  14:25  24:04  35:09  40:23  45:31  52:08  58:01  62:48  66:02  81:07  84:48  91:31  94:57  96:58 101:19 108:02 112:17 113:12 01:53:12 20p
    4925 TARBUS                    VALIK          02:21  04:01  05:29  02:34  09:39  11:05  05:14  05:08  06:37  05:53  04:47  03:14  15:05  03:41  06:43  03:26  02:01  04:21  06:43  04:15  00:55
                                                  [65 ]  [56 ]  [77 ]  [71 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [83 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [63 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [61 ]  [76 ]  [82 ]  [81 ]  [73 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =20
 2. Taivo Tali                00:59:34 18:19:03   01:55  06:56  11:01  14:20  17:57  23:02  25:02  26:33  27:56  32:21  36:37  38:18  40:00  43:54  44:45  46:35  52:42  54:17  58:43  59:34 00:59:34 19p
    1152 Harju KEK                 VALIK          01:55  05:01  04:05  03:19  03:37  05:05  02:00  01:31  01:23  04:25  04:16  01:41  01:42  03:54  00:51  01:50  06:07  01:35  04:26  00:51
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [61 ]  [83 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [63 ]  [72 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [73 ]  [64 ]  [80 ]  [100]Finish     =19
 3. Hans Mölder               01:21:42 16:59:59   02:22  06:40  14:01  24:28  28:16  29:50  46:00  47:51  51:25  54:52  59:18  61:50  64:28  67:53  70:28  73:07  75:32  77:28  80:59  81:42 01:21:42 19p
   11999 OÜ Luua HM                VALIK          02:22  04:18  07:21  10:27  03:48  01:34  16:10  01:51  03:34  03:27  04:26  02:32  02:38  03:25  02:35  02:39  02:25  01:56  03:31  00:43
                                                  [65 ]  [80 ]  [64 ]  [73 ]  [82 ]  [81 ]  [72 ]  [63 ]  [75 ]  [62 ]  [83 ]  [61 ]  [79 ]  [70 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [71 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =19
 4. Villu Päärt               01:38:42 18:33:59   01:48  05:12  11:12  15:50  27:34  34:01  43:14  49:38  57:13  68:43  71:39  77:08  79:43  83:55  88:43  94:12  98:06  98:42 01:38:42 17p
   17986 Tartu                     VALIK          01:48  03:24  06:00  04:38  11:44  06:27  09:13  06:24  07:35  11:30  02:56  05:29  02:35  04:12  04:48  05:29  03:54  00:36
                                                  [65 ]  [56 ]  [74 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [63 ]  [79 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [73 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 5. Kaarel Piip               01:18:14 17:04:02   02:43  11:38  23:22  41:05  43:57  48:33  51:43  54:15  57:33  61:15  67:05  69:13  75:27  77:28  78:14 01:18:14 14p
    3855 Ilves                     VALIK          02:43  08:55  11:44  17:43  02:52  04:36  03:10  02:32  03:18  03:42  05:50  02:08  06:14  02:01  00:46
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [83 ]  [61 ]  [70 ]  [81 ]  [73 ]  [64 ]  [80 ]  [65 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 6. Helgo Tiidor              01:27:44 17:13:26   03:50  14:23  19:59  36:16  41:41  52:39  59:31  67:11  71:44  74:56  78:20  83:01  84:43  86:34  87:44 01:27:44 14p
    5092 TARBUS                    VALIK          03:50  10:33  05:36  16:17  05:25  10:58  06:52  07:40  04:33  03:12  03:24  04:41  01:42  01:51  01:10
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [71 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [83 ]  [61 ]  [70 ]  [76 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 7. Julia Polikarpus          01:42:53 17:37:20   06:08  11:35  24:38  34:55  58:31  63:18  68:05  71:21  78:54  86:59  91:59  96:30 100:02 102:01 102:53 01:42:53 14p
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VALIK          06:08  05:27  13:03  10:17  23:36  04:47  04:47  03:16  07:33  08:05  05:00  04:31  03:32  01:59  00:52
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [63 ]  [72 ]  [83 ]  [61 ]  [70 ]  [76 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 8. Merike Vanjuk             00:58:25 17:17:53   02:15  07:06  14:07  16:49  25:13  29:19  39:39  44:32  48:27  51:40  54:21  56:04  57:43  58:25 00:58:25 13p
     859 Kape                      VALIK          02:15  04:51  07:01  02:42  08:24  04:06  10:20  04:53  03:55  03:13  02:41  01:43  01:39  00:42
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [78 ]  [71 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 9. Rain Jaaksoo              00:58:39 18:25:05   01:47  04:41  09:05  13:09  35:14  37:12  38:52  42:13  49:44  52:46  55:28  56:30  58:08  58:39 00:58:39 13p
    5239 Tartu                     VALIK          01:47  02:54  04:24  04:04  22:05  01:58  01:40  03:21  07:31  03:02  02:42  01:02  01:38  00:31
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [63 ]  [72 ]  [79 ]  [70 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =13
10. Tarmo Raidma              01:22:27 18:00:37   02:14  09:11  17:31  31:51  36:40  39:09  54:18  61:49  63:13  65:24  73:25  77:03  81:44  82:27 01:22:27 13p
   12386                           VALIK          02:14  06:57  08:20  14:20  04:49  02:29  15:09  07:31  01:24  02:11  08:01  03:38  04:41  00:43
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [73 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =13
11. Jaak Jaagus               01:24:05 18:27:44   02:16  13:49  20:22  24:05  35:47  38:24  40:28  51:22  56:55  67:00  69:04  74:17  79:10  83:13  84:05 01:24:05 13p
    1217 Saku OK                   VALIK          02:16  11:33  06:33  03:43  11:42  02:37  02:04  10:54  05:33  10:05  02:04  05:13  04:53  04:03  00:52
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [73 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =13
12. Helle Hallik              01:02:06 17:10:06   01:55  23:51  27:20  30:05  39:34  42:13  49:15  51:28  53:34  57:18  59:34  61:23  62:06 01:02:06 12p
    3049 JOKA                      VALIK          01:55  21:56  03:29  02:45  09:29  02:39  07:02  02:13  02:06  03:44  02:16  01:49  00:43
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [83 ]  [61 ]  [70 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [100]Finish     =12
13. Emil Eensaar              01:21:21 17:05:04   07:26  11:15  21:28  25:34  38:51  42:17  47:07  55:51  58:37  71:48  77:20  80:41  81:21 01:21:21 12p
   11300 Tartu                     VALIK          07:26  03:49  10:13  04:06  13:17  03:26  04:50  08:44  02:46  13:11  05:32  03:21  00:40
                                                  [56 ]  [71 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [83 ]  [63 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =12
14. Teele Eensaar             01:23:08 17:04:55   07:31  11:21  21:32  25:48  38:57  42:35  47:17  55:57  58:42  71:45  77:36  81:58  83:08 01:23:08 12p
   12817 Tartu                     VALIK          07:31  03:50  10:11  04:16  13:09  03:38  04:42  08:40  02:45  13:03  05:51  04:22  01:10
                                                  [56 ]  [71 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [83 ]  [63 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =12
15. Kristo Heinmann           00:45:37 17:49:51   01:31  04:48  10:00  12:27  19:00  21:36  28:37  31:16  37:30  41:32  44:52  45:37 00:45:37 11p
    3767 Ilves                     VALIK          01:31  03:17  05:12  02:27  06:33  02:36  07:01  02:39  06:14  04:02  03:20  00:45
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [74 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =11
16. Liisa Puusepp             01:01:01 18:20:23   04:35  07:02  16:20  23:36  33:46  38:38  44:40  51:28  56:15  59:01  60:19  61:01 01:01:01 11p
   17990 Võru                      VALIK          04:35  02:27  09:18  07:16  10:10  04:52  06:02  06:48  04:47  02:46  01:18  00:42
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [72 ]  [61 ]  [76 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =11
17. Annette Sedman            01:06:41 18:03:42   02:23  07:33  18:10  24:57  34:53  38:16  45:05  55:39  60:33  63:39  65:20  66:41 01:06:41 11p
   11674                           VALIK          02:23  05:10  10:37  06:47  09:56  03:23  06:49  10:34  04:54  03:06  01:41  01:21
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [72 ]  [61 ]  [76 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =11
18. Juhan Sedman              01:33:19 18:01:16   03:09  05:53  12:43  22:16  31:34  34:32  77:17  78:39  81:34  88:35  92:30  93:19 01:33:19 11p
   13905 TÜ                        VALIK          03:09  02:44  06:50  09:33  09:18  02:58  42:45  01:22  02:55  07:01  03:55  00:49
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [73 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =11
19. Markus Puusepp            01:01:01 18:20:24   04:40  07:03  16:22  23:38  33:50  44:44  51:33  56:17  59:01  60:16  61:01 01:01:01 10p
    3397 Võru                      VALIK          04:40  02:23  09:19  07:16  10:12  10:54  06:49  04:44  02:44  01:15  00:45
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [62 ]  [72 ]  [61 ]  [76 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =10
20. Jüri Ümarik               01:10:15 16:53:59   04:23  15:50  19:39  28:18  32:23  38:04  47:02  56:03  63:40  69:08  70:15 01:10:15 10p
     145 Tartu                     VALIK          04:23  11:27  03:49  08:39  04:05  05:41  08:58  09:01  07:37  05:28  01:07
                                                  [71 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [83 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =10
21. Veiko Voolaid             01:23:21 17:47:48   01:49  15:55  41:27  50:33  60:27  65:34  68:32  78:53  81:30  82:52  83:21 01:23:21 10p
   16700 TÜ                        VALIK          01:49  14:06  25:32  09:06  09:54  05:07  02:58  10:21  02:37  01:22  00:29
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [63 ]  [76 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =10
22. Kirke Veski               01:29:00 17:09:35   04:25  14:24  31:03  42:05  56:28  61:46  70:11  83:25  84:54  87:53  89:00 01:29:00 10p
   11986                           VALIK          04:25  09:59  16:39  11:02  14:23  05:18  08:25  13:14  01:29  02:59  01:07
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [72 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =10
22. Anne Rohtmets             01:29:00 17:09:35   04:25  14:24  31:03  42:05  56:28  61:46  70:11  83:25  84:54  87:53  89:00 01:29:00 10p
   11985 SA TÜK                    VALIK          04:25  09:59  16:39  11:02  14:23  05:18  08:25  13:14  01:29  02:59  01:07
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [72 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =10
24. Margus Tilgar             01:30:22 18:00:30   01:46  07:10  14:47  24:28  28:12  36:06  40:17  50:47  56:32  63:49  68:29  90:22 01:30:22 10p
    8222                           VALIK          01:46  05:24  07:37  09:41  03:44  07:54  04:11  10:30  05:45  07:17  04:40  21:53
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]Finish     =10
25. Brita Sander              01:42:17 18:19:17   04:20  28:25  35:34  55:13  59:57  67:56  76:54  89:31  96:19 101:43 102:17 01:42:17 10p
   10235 Ilves                     VALIK          04:20  24:05  07:09  19:39  04:44  07:59  08:58  12:37  06:48  05:24  00:34
                                                  [71 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [83 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =10
26. Kadri Pärnpuu             02:16:22 17:40:36   04:40  09:22  43:00  58:15  79:21  87:38  97:38 111:49 120:29 135:24 136:22 02:16:22 10p
   15840 PRIA                      VALIK          04:40  04:42  33:38  15:15  21:06  08:17  10:00  14:11  08:40  14:55  00:58
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [72 ]  [61 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =10
27. Kadri Isakar              01:09:48 18:08:39   10:07  29:01  34:16  48:12  54:10  59:07  63:35  65:14  67:41  69:48 01:09:48 9p
   15833 LSF PT                    VALIK          10:07  18:54  05:15  13:56  05:58  04:57  04:28  01:39  02:27  02:07
                                                  [71 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [70 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =9
28. Katrin Gabrel             01:19:23 18:31:09   03:14  05:54  13:40  23:29  34:49  52:31  66:43  76:02  78:23  79:23 01:19:23 9p
   13663 Tartu                     VALIK          03:14  02:40  07:46  09:49  11:20  17:42  14:12  09:19  02:21  01:00
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [72 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =9
29. Tiina Sedman              01:22:46 18:04:22   03:40  09:01  36:11  53:28  58:45  64:15  65:31  72:05  75:28  81:56  82:46 01:22:46 9p
   14815 TÜ                        VALIK          03:40  05:21  27:10  17:17  05:17  05:30  01:16  06:34  03:23  06:28  00:50
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [70 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [100]Finish     =9
30. Kristi Esperk             01:30:54 18:02:08   19:06  30:44  35:27  54:49  60:52  68:19  75:19  87:04  89:26  90:54 01:30:54 9p
   18855 Tartu                     VALIK          19:06  11:38  04:43  19:22  06:03  07:27  07:00  11:45  02:22  01:28
                                                  [71 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [83 ]  [72 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =9
31. Mari Punab                01:35:09 18:28:59   10:08  26:47  31:48  39:05  51:52  77:18  83:51  92:47  94:26  95:09 01:35:09 9p
    1306 Suusahullud               VALIK          10:08  16:39  05:01  07:17  12:47  25:26  06:33  08:56  01:39  00:43
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [63 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =9
32. Jürgen Moor               02:01:11 17:55:19   05:27  15:05  18:47  28:29  46:25  51:03  89:04 105:26 110:00 121:11 02:01:11 9p
   12544                           VALIK          05:27  09:38  03:42  09:42  17:56  04:38  38:01  16:22  04:34  11:11
                                                  [71 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [83 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [64 ]Finish     =9
33. Taavi Tuisk               01:03:28 16:53:07   03:30  08:07  17:10  33:02  41:34  45:50  55:14  59:52  63:28 01:03:28 8p
    5393                           VALIK          03:30  04:37  09:03  15:52  08:32  04:16  09:24  04:38  03:36
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]Finish     =8
34. Kätlin Veber              01:17:04 18:24:24   02:55  13:37  22:47  30:23  69:18  73:26  74:40  76:07  77:04 01:17:04 8p
   12681 PRIA                      VALIK          02:55  10:42  09:10  07:36  38:55  04:08  01:14  01:27  00:57
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =8
35. Mare Kitsnik              01:28:42 18:00:59   06:01  30:14  35:27  46:18  51:15  58:43  72:49  87:11  88:42 01:28:42 8p
     941 Saku                      VALIK          06:01  24:13  05:13  10:51  04:57  07:28  14:06  14:22  01:31
                                                  [71 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [83 ]  [72 ]  [100]Finish     =8
36. Marko Vachtel             01:07:27 18:28:38   03:06  05:37  15:49  22:19  36:31  42:53  66:49  67:27 01:07:27 7p
   17385 Playtech                  VALIK          03:06  02:31  10:12  06:30  14:12  06:22  23:56  00:38
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [100]Finish     =7
37. Piret Kreutzwald          01:13:23 17:40:31   06:52  17:31  23:02  30:27  36:34  46:03  59:39  73:23 01:13:23 7p
   19322                           VALIK          06:52  10:39  05:31  07:25  06:07  09:29  13:36  13:44
                                                  [56 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [82 ]  [81 ]  [73 ]  [64 ]Finish     =7
38. Siiri Suursoo             01:16:59 18:13:48   07:32  18:50  24:29  63:47  68:12  75:00  76:15  76:59 01:16:59 7p
   11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ            VALIK          07:32  11:18  05:39  39:18  04:25  06:48  01:15  00:44
                                                  [71 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =7
39. Pauliine Nettan           01:38:29 17:23:42   02:26  06:45  09:02  21:29  38:47  49:39  98:02  98:29 01:38:29 7p
   18395 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:26  04:19  02:17  12:27  17:18  10:52  48:23  00:27
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =7
40. Maldo Kikkull             01:41:21 17:53:10   15:51  47:32  51:18  60:44  64:20  88:11 100:05 101:21 01:41:21 7p
    4924                           VALIK          15:51  31:41  03:46  09:26  03:36  23:51  11:54  01:16
                                                  [71 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [83 ]  [100]Finish     =7
41. Jüri Zimmermann           00:59:30 18:29:42   05:44  19:19  23:47  48:53  56:53  58:36  59:30 00:59:30 6p
     127 Kape                      VALIK          05:44  13:35  04:28  25:06  08:00  01:43  00:54
                                                  [71 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =6
42. Vambola Kisand            01:43:16 17:55:52   05:04  12:23  44:00  74:12  78:45 101:39 103:16 01:43:16 6p
    7051 Tartu                     VALIK          05:04  07:19  31:37  30:12  04:33  22:54  01:37
                                                  [56 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [100]Finish     =6
43. Asta Zimmerman            00:52:34 18:12:55   03:55  21:55  28:05  48:28  51:11  52:34 00:52:34 5p
    3017 OKH                       VALIK          03:55  18:00  06:10  20:23  02:43  01:23
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =5
44. Tõnis Välimäe             01:01:06 18:06:31   02:40  18:39  22:22  25:46  59:48  61:06 01:01:06 5p
   19753 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:40  15:59  03:43  03:24  34:02  01:18
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [100]Finish     =5
45. Kadri Rodima              01:14:14 18:01:48   22:06  40:26  48:30  59:00  72:54  74:14 01:14:14 5p
   20035 Sõjakool                  VALIK          22:06  18:20  08:04  10:30  13:54  01:20
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [100]Finish     =5
46. Viljar Pettai             01:14:19 18:01:44   22:29  40:31  48:22  59:07  73:00  74:19 01:14:19 5p
   19745 Sõjakool                  VALIK          22:29  18:02  07:51  10:45  13:53  01:19
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [100]Finish     =5
47. Agnes Tennisberg          00:24:22 18:03:16   05:30  14:20  21:35  23:31  24:22 00:24:22 4p
   14871 Tartu                     VALIK          05:30  08:50  07:15  01:56  00:51
                                                  [80 ]  [65 ]  [82 ]  [100]Finish     =4
48. Kalle Antson              01:07:09 17:38:26   05:59  21:07  26:25  31:32  67:09 01:07:09 4p
    6054                           VALIK          05:59  15:08  05:18  05:07  35:37
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =4
49. Ago Pabut                 01:11:49 18:32:06   04:08  16:01  51:41  69:25  71:49 01:11:49 4p
    4940                           VALIK          04:08  11:53  35:40  17:44  02:24
                                                  [65 ]  [78 ]  [71 ]  [100]Finish     =4
50. Rainer Raudsepp           01:06:05 18:04:11   07:40  29:55  65:36  66:05 01:06:05 3p
   20034 Sõjakool                  VALIK          07:40  22:15  35:41  00:29
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =3
51. Anatoli Kravt?uk          01:06:14 18:04:12   06:57  29:52  65:39  66:14 01:06:14 3p
   19766 Sõjakool                  VALIK          06:57  22:55  35:47  00:35
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =3
52. Ralf Jürgenson            01:06:18 18:04:06   07:49  30:09  65:47  66:18 01:06:18 3p
   19757 Sõjakool                  VALIK          07:49  22:20  35:38  00:31
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =3
53. Miko Allikmäe             01:07:05 18:04:07   07:42  30:05  65:41  67:05 01:07:05 3p
   19764 Sõjakool                  VALIK          07:42  22:23  35:36  01:24
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =3
54. Linda Lember              01:04:49 18:09:27   06:40  59:14  64:49 01:04:49 2p
       0 FUJITSU                   VALIK          06:40  52:34  05:35
                                                  [71 ]  [56 ]Finish     =2
55. Taavi Vanaveski           02:21:20 17:51:38   02:21  16:05 141:20 02:21:20 2p
    5176 Võru                      VALIK          02:21  13:44 125:15
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]Finish     =2
56. Joel Martin Tennisberg    00:04:43 18:57:16   02:52  04:43 00:04:43 1p
       0 MHG                       VALIK          02:52  01:51
                                                  [100]Finish     =1
57. Liisa Marianna Miljan     00:00:10 20:30:55         00:00:10
       0                           VALIK               
                                                Finish    
58. Kaisa Sander              01:42:12 18:19:16   03:46  28:29  35:44  55:11  59:51  68:01  76:57  89:26  95:55 101:39 102:12 01:42:12
    9430 Ilves                     VALIK          03:46  24:43  07:15  19:27  04:40  08:10  08:56  12:29  06:29  05:44  00:33
                                                  [71 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [83 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish    
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 15 KP 7.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 65)   9.( 74)  10.( 67)  11.( 75)  12.( 72)  13.( 61)  14.( 76)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:51:37 17:11:47   01:44  7  04:42  2  10:00  2  11:38  2  17:28  2  19:34  2  25:55  2  28:21  2  33:00  2  36:10  1  41:06  1  43:22  1  45:50  1  47:59  1  51:07  1  51:37  1 00:51:37
    1144 EKJ SK                    R1MV           01:44  7  02:58  2  05:18  2  01:38  1  05:50  2  02:06  1  06:21  2  02:26  2  04:39  1  03:10  1  04:56  1  02:16  1  02:28  1  02:09  1  03:08 13  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kenny Kivikas             00:52:38 17:52:56   01:19  1  03:46  1  08:37  1  11:11  1  16:39  1  18:45  1  24:25  1  26:47  1  31:39  1  36:21  2  41:56  2  44:19  2  47:25  2  49:51  2  52:05  2  52:38  2 00:52:38
    3660 Ilves                     R1M            01:19  1  02:27  1  04:51  1  02:34  7  05:28  1  02:06  1  05:40  1  02:22  1  04:52  2  04:42  7  05:35  2  02:23  2  03:06  3  02:26  4  02:14  1  00:33  6
                                                 -00:25    -00:31    -00:27     00:56    -00:22     00:00    -00:41    -00:04     00:13     01:32     00:39     00:07     00:38     00:17    -00:54     00:03   
 3. Väino Ellamik             01:07:32 17:23:33   01:38  2  07:13  6  13:42  5  15:32  3  22:02  3  24:28  3  32:22  3  35:32  3  41:13  3  45:08  3  56:03  3  59:09  3  62:10  3  64:34  3  66:55  3  67:32  3 01:07:32
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           01:38  2  05:35  6  06:29  3  01:50  2  06:30  4  02:26  3  07:54  3  03:10  4  05:41  4  03:55  2  10:55 11  03:06  4  03:01  2  02:24  2  02:21  5  00:37  9
                                                 -00:06     02:37     01:11     00:12     00:40     00:20     01:33     00:44     01:02     00:45     05:59     00:50     00:33     00:15    -00:47     00:07   
 4. Mihkel Järveoja           01:08:23 18:18:22   02:06 11  06:02  3  13:04  3  16:07  4  23:45  4  26:41  4  35:10  4  38:23  4  44:56  4  49:23  4  56:11  4  59:26  4  62:58  4  65:31  4  67:49  4  68:23  4 01:08:23
    2790 Kobras                    R1M            02:06 11  03:56  3  07:02  7  03:03 12  07:38  7  02:56  5  08:29  5  03:13  5  06:33  7  04:27  6  06:48  3  03:15  5  03:32  5  02:33  5  02:18  2  00:34  7
                                                  00:22     00:58     01:44     01:25     01:48     00:50     02:08     00:47     01:54     01:17     01:52     00:59     01:04     00:24    -00:50     00:04   
 5. Raivo Rõõm                01:20:51 18:32:45   01:45  8  14:13 11  29:15 12  31:25 11  38:21 11  41:01 11  49:03 10  51:47 10  57:06  9  61:01  9  69:41  8  72:30  7  75:38  6  78:02  6  80:21  5  80:51  5 01:20:51
     142 Ilves                     R1MV           01:45  8  12:28 11  15:02 13  02:10  3  06:56  5  02:40  4  08:02  4  02:44  3  05:19  3  03:55  2  08:40  8  02:49  3  03:08  4  02:24  2  02:19  3  00:30  2
                                                  00:01     09:30     09:44     00:32     01:06     00:34     01:41     00:18     00:40     00:45     03:44     00:33     00:40     00:15    -00:49     00:00   
 6. Andres Saetalu            01:20:52 17:37:09   01:42  6  11:06  8  17:58  8  20:22  8  29:09  9  35:37  9  44:19  8  47:45  8  54:25  7  59:19  6  67:17  6  71:44  6  75:22  5  77:55  5  80:22  6  80:52  6 01:20:52
   17048 Tammed                    R1MN           01:42  6  09:24  9  06:52  6  02:24  4  08:47 11  06:28 12  08:42  6  03:26  6  06:40  8  04:54  9  07:58  5  04:27 12  03:38  6  02:33  5  02:27  7  00:30  2
                                                 -00:02     06:26     01:34     00:46     02:57     04:22     02:21     01:00     02:01     01:44     03:02     02:11     01:10     00:24    -00:41     00:00   
 7. Raul Kangur               01:23:43 18:29:34   01:38  2  07:38  7  15:12  6  17:39  6  24:01  5  27:40  5  40:10  5  44:12  5  50:41  5  54:52  5  62:44  5  66:28  5  76:37  7  80:08  7  83:06  7  83:43  7 01:23:43
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           01:38  2  06:00  7  07:34  9  02:27  5  06:22  3  03:39  7  12:30 11  04:02  9  06:29  6  04:11  4  07:52  4  03:44  9  10:09 14  03:31 11  02:58 10  00:37  9
                                                 -00:06     03:02     02:16     00:49     00:32     01:33     06:09     01:36     01:50     01:01     02:56     01:28     07:41     01:22    -00:10     00:07   
 8. Heno Ivanov               01:23:53 18:00:53   01:38  2  06:06  4  13:36  4  16:38  5  24:31  6  35:13  8  46:18  9  50:23  9  56:15  8  60:57  8  69:35  7  73:04  8  77:03  8  80:30  8  83:15  8  83:53  8 01:23:53
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           01:38  2  04:28  4  07:30  8  03:02 11  07:53  9  10:42 14  11:05  8  04:05 10  05:52  5  04:42  7  08:38  7  03:29  7  03:59  8  03:27 10  02:45  8  00:38 11
                                                 -00:06     01:30     02:12     01:24     02:03     08:36     04:44     01:39     01:13     01:32     03:42     01:13     01:31     01:18    -00:23     00:08   
 9. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:25:34 17:46:04   01:57  9  07:08  5  16:02  7  18:31  7  26:50  7  30:22  6  41:56  7  45:48  6  52:58  6  59:20  7  69:56  9  73:19  9  79:36  9  82:43  9  85:04  9  85:34  9 01:25:34
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            01:57  9  05:11  5  08:54 10  02:29  6  08:19 10  03:32  6  11:34  9  03:52  7  07:10 10  06:22 13  10:36 10  03:23  6  06:17 11  03:07  9  02:21  5  00:30  2
                                                  00:13     02:13     03:36     00:51     02:29     01:26     05:13     01:26     02:31     03:12     05:40     01:07     03:49     00:58    -00:47     00:00   
10. Andres Pae                01:33:27 17:38:22   04:33 14  11:23  9  18:06  9  20:49  9  28:33  8  32:22  7  41:43  6  46:15  7  65:24 10  70:34 10  80:17 10  83:53 10  87:46 10  90:32 10  92:51 10  93:27 10 01:33:27
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           04:33 14  06:50  8  06:43  4  02:43  9  07:44  8  03:49  8  09:21  7  04:32 12  19:09 14  05:10 10  09:43  9  03:36  8  03:53  7  02:46  8  02:19  3  00:36  8
                                                  02:49     03:52     01:25     01:05     01:54     01:43     03:00     02:06     14:30     02:00     04:47     01:20     01:25     00:37    -00:49     00:06   
11. Mikk Medijainen           01:41:34 17:33:18   01:38  2  14:27 12  31:44 13  34:47 13  41:47 12  46:41 12  58:58 11  63:24 11  70:33 11  76:12 11  84:41 11  88:29 11  93:55 11  97:47 11 100:51 11 101:34 11 01:41:34
    4229 Tartu                     R1M            01:38  2  12:49 12  17:17 14  03:03 12  07:00  6  04:54 10  12:17 10  04:26 11  07:09  9  05:39 11  08:29  6  03:48 10  05:26 10  03:52 12  03:04 12  00:43 13
                                                 -00:06     09:51     11:59     01:25     01:10     02:48     05:56     02:00     02:30     02:29     03:33     01:32     02:58     01:43    -00:04     00:13   
12. Kalev Liiv                01:59:45 17:55:07   02:21 12  11:49 10  21:44 10  24:23 10  34:12 10  38:46 10  68:09 12  74:18 12  85:13 13  89:25 12 103:34 12 108:19 12 113:21 12 116:02 12 119:01 12 119:45 12 01:59:45
    5061                           R1MV           02:21 12  09:28 10  09:55 12  02:39  8  09:49 13  04:34  9  29:23 14  06:09 14  10:55 13  04:12  5  14:09 13  04:45 13  05:02  9  02:41  7  02:59 11  00:44 14
                                                  00:37     06:30     04:37     01:01     03:59     02:28     23:02     03:43     06:16     01:02     09:13     02:29     02:34     00:32    -00:09     00:14   
13. Andres Saetalu            02:05:07 17:14:58   02:24 13  17:16 13  26:22 11  33:43 12  43:34 13  48:57 13  70:13 13  75:27 13  84:44 12  90:42 13 106:02 13 110:09 13 116:31 13 120:35 13 124:26 13 125:07 13 02:05:07
   16083 Tartu                     R1MV           02:24 13  14:52 13  09:06 11  07:21 14  09:51 14  05:23 11  21:16 12  05:14 13  09:17 11  05:58 12  15:20 14  04:07 11  06:22 12  04:04 13  03:51 14  00:41 12
                                                  00:40     11:54     03:48     05:43     04:01     03:17     14:55     02:48     04:38     02:48     10:24     01:51     03:54     01:55     00:43     00:11   
14. Raimo Lust                02:17:44 17:21:57   01:58 10  26:14 14  33:03 14  35:48 14  44:40 14  51:40 14  77:48 14  81:48 14  91:13 14 102:35 14 114:42 14 119:39 14 129:47 14 134:27 14 137:16 14 137:44 14 02:17:44
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         R1M            01:58 10  24:16 14  06:49  5  02:45 10  08:52 12  07:00 13  26:08 13  04:00  8  09:25 12  11:22 14  12:07 12  04:57 14  10:08 13  04:40 14  02:49  9  00:28  1
                                                  00:14     21:18     01:31     01:07     03:02     04:54     19:47     01:34     04:46     08:12     07:11     02:41     07:40     02:31    -00:19    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:19     02:27     04:51     01:38     05:28     02:06     05:40     02:22     04:39     03:10     04:56     02:16     02:28     02:09     02:14     00:28   00:48:11

#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 62)   6.( 75)   7.( 63)   8.( 67)   9.( 71)  10.( 77)  11.( 76)  12.( 73)  13.( 64)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Reiljan              00:43:45 18:35:24   01:30  1  07:57  1  10:12  1  12:11  1  18:02  1  20:01  1  21:45  1  28:23  1  32:55  1  34:08  1  35:16  1  38:27  1  41:22  1  43:21  1  43:45  1 00:43:45
    7522 Võru                      R2M            01:30  1  06:27  2  02:15  1  01:59  5  05:51  1  01:59  8  01:44  7  06:38  1  04:32  1  01:13  2  01:08  3  03:11  2  02:55  2  01:59  1  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nikolai Moroxov           00:44:13 18:35:25   01:31  2  07:58  2  10:19  2  12:15  2  18:06  2  20:03  2  21:46  2  28:24  2  32:56  2  34:11  2  35:17  2  38:28  2  41:23  2  43:33  2  44:13  2 00:44:13
   18713 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:31  2  06:27  2  02:21  2  01:56  3  05:51  1  01:57  7  01:43  6  06:38  1  04:32  1  01:15  3  01:06  1  03:11  2  02:55  2  02:10  4  00:40 37
                                                  00:01     00:00     00:06    -00:03     00:00    -00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:02    -00:02     00:00     00:00     00:11     00:16   
 3. Mihkel Puusepp            00:48:00 18:23:10   01:45  7  08:29  4  11:03  3  13:01  3  19:06  3  20:49  3  22:18  3  29:46  3  35:53  3  37:03  3  39:07  3  42:10  3  45:13  3  47:22  3  48:00  3 00:48:00
    3396 Võru                      R2M            01:45  7  06:44  6  02:34  3  01:58  4  06:05  3  01:43  2  01:29  1  07:28  5  06:07  5  01:10  1  02:04 49  03:03  1  03:03  5  02:09  3  00:38 32
                                                  00:15     00:17     00:19    -00:01     00:14    -00:16    -00:15     00:50     01:35    -00:03     00:56    -00:08     00:08     00:10     00:14   
 4. Kaljo Julge               00:53:52 17:56:09   01:40  5  08:04  3  11:27  4  14:54  8  21:50  5  24:18  5  26:30  5  34:34  5  41:24  4  42:52  4  44:12  4  47:57  4  50:57  4  53:16  4  53:52  4 00:53:52
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           01:40  5  06:24  1  03:23 16  03:27 29  06:56  5  02:28 21  02:12 21  08:04  9  06:50 17  01:28 14  01:20 12  03:45 13  03:00  4  02:19  7  00:36 25
                                                  00:10    -00:03     01:08     01:28     01:05     00:29     00:28     01:26     02:18     00:15     00:12     00:34     00:05     00:20     00:12   
 5. Andres Rõõm               00:54:37 18:38:00   01:56 17  10:01 12  13:10 11  15:03 10  22:23  6  26:26  8  28:07  7  35:18  7  42:02  6  43:25  6  44:37  5  48:06  5  51:36  5  54:07  5  54:37  5 00:54:37
    5729 Ilves                     R2MN           01:56 17  08:05 14  03:09 11  01:53  1  07:20  7  04:03 44  01:41  5  07:11  4  06:44 16  01:23  8  01:12  4  03:29  5  03:30 10  02:31 11  00:30 10
                                                  00:26     01:38     00:54    -00:06     01:29     02:04    -00:03     00:33     02:12     00:10     00:04     00:18     00:35     00:32     00:06   
 6. Kristjan Vällik           00:55:07 18:15:13   02:07 26  08:34  5  11:32  5  13:41  4  21:24  4  23:15  4  25:36  4  34:04  4  42:16  7  43:35  7  44:50  6  48:32  6  51:54  6  54:37  6  55:07  6 00:55:07
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R2MV           02:07 26  06:27  2  02:58  8  02:09  8  07:43 13  01:51  4  02:21 29  08:28 12  08:12 24  01:19  4  01:15  9  03:42 12  03:22  8  02:43 14  00:30 10
                                                  00:37     00:00     00:43     00:10     01:52    -00:08     00:37     01:50     03:40     00:06     00:07     00:31     00:27     00:44     00:06   
 7. Eleri Hirv                00:55:35 18:20:39   01:57 18  09:36  9  12:33  8  14:58  9  22:53  9  24:52  6  26:47  6  35:07  6  41:57  5  43:16  5  44:54  7  48:40  7  51:55  7  54:58  7  55:35  7 00:55:35
    4238 Võru                      R2N            01:57 18  07:39  9  02:57  7  02:25 12  07:55 16  01:59  8  01:55 12  08:20 10  06:50 17  01:19  4  01:38 29  03:46 14  03:15  7  03:03 26  00:37 28
                                                  00:27     01:12     00:42     00:26     02:04     00:00     00:11     01:42     02:18     00:06     00:30     00:35     00:20     01:04     00:13   
 8. Roman Kattai              00:56:43 18:04:40   01:53 14  09:42 10  12:34  9  14:43  5  25:37 14  27:31 10  29:06  9  37:03  8  43:23  8  44:52  8  46:15  8  49:49  8  53:16  8  56:18  8  56:43  8 00:56:43
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           01:53 14  07:49 12  02:52  4  02:09  8  10:54 42  01:54  5  01:35  2  07:57  7  06:20 11  01:29 16  01:23 20  03:34  6  03:27  9  03:02 25  00:25  5
                                                  00:23     01:22     00:37     00:10     05:03    -00:05    -00:09     01:19     01:48     00:16     00:15     00:23     00:32     01:03     00:01   
 9. Maido Konks               00:57:09 18:12:14   01:45  7  11:16 23  14:22 19  16:29 12  24:17 11  25:56  7  30:08 11  38:05  9  45:12  9  46:47  9  47:54  9  51:40  9  54:33  9  56:34  9  57:09  9 00:57:09
   17064 Tartu vald                R2MV           01:45  7  09:31 23  03:06 10  02:07  7  07:48 15  01:39  1  04:12 56  07:57  7  07:07 20  01:35 20  01:07  2  03:46 14  02:53  1  02:01  2  00:35 20
                                                  00:15     03:04     00:51     00:08     01:57    -00:20     02:28     01:19     02:35     00:22    -00:01     00:35    -00:02     00:02     00:11   
10. Antti Roose               01:00:14 17:24:19   01:55 16  09:18  8  12:57 10  14:52  7  22:25  7  28:30 15  30:25 13  40:58 16  47:26 13  48:45 13  50:07 12  53:28 12  57:00 10  59:42 10  60:14 10 01:00:14
    4962 Kobras                    R2MV           01:55 16  07:23  8  03:39 25  01:55  2  07:33 11  06:05 51  01:55 12  10:33 30  06:28 13  01:19  4  01:22 18  03:21  4  03:32 11  02:42 13  00:32 14
                                                  00:25     00:56     01:24    -00:04     01:42     04:06     00:11     03:55     01:56     00:06     00:14     00:10     00:37     00:43     00:08   
11. Kristjan Leiger           01:00:39 18:35:45   01:51 11  11:06 20  15:05 22  17:26 17  26:20 16  28:26 14  30:27 14  39:49 14  46:11 11  48:01 11  49:18 11  53:12 11  57:03 11  60:06 11  60:39 11 01:00:39
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           01:51 11  09:15 22  03:59 33  02:21 11  08:54 26  02:06 11  02:01 16  09:22 19  06:22 12  01:50 32  01:17 11  03:54 19  03:51 17  03:03 26  00:33 16
                                                  00:21     02:48     01:44     00:22     03:03     00:07     00:17     02:44     01:50     00:37     00:09     00:43     00:56     01:04     00:09   
12. Kaupo Voormansik          01:01:32 18:31:02   01:36  4  08:43  7  12:03  6  14:50  6  22:27  8  28:24 13  30:42 15  39:22 11  45:38 10  47:10 10  48:30 10  52:51 10  57:35 12  60:53 12  61:32 12 01:01:32
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            01:36  4  07:07  7  03:20 14  02:47 21  07:37 12  05:57 50  02:18 26  08:40 13  06:16  8  01:32 18  01:20 12  04:21 26  04:44 30  03:18 37  00:39 35
                                                  00:06     00:40     01:05     00:48     01:46     03:58     00:34     02:02     01:44     00:19     00:12     01:10     01:49     01:19     00:15   
13. Enar Nõmmiste             01:03:10 17:59:54   02:18 30  10:17 14  13:50 14  17:08 15  30:02 27  32:15 22  34:06 21  41:56 18  48:11 14  49:50 14  51:16 13  55:33 13  59:19 13  62:24 13  63:10 13 01:03:10
    3137 Kape                      R2M            02:18 30  07:59 13  03:33 21  03:18 24  12:54 49  02:13 12  01:51 10  07:50  6  06:15  7  01:39 26  01:26 22  04:17 25  03:46 15  03:05 28  00:46 50
                                                  00:48     01:32     01:18     01:19     07:03     00:14     00:07     01:12     01:43     00:26     00:18     01:06     00:51     01:06     00:22   
14. Tarmo Laht                01:03:15 18:40:36   01:52 12  08:35  6  12:13  7  15:33 11  23:18 10  27:10  9  28:48  8  39:01 10  50:26 17  52:02 16  53:16 16  56:50 15  59:57 14  62:38 14  63:15 14 01:03:15
    1257 Kape                      R2MV           01:52 12  06:43  5  03:38 24  03:20 26  07:45 14  03:52 40  01:38  3  10:13 27  11:25 43  01:36 22  01:14  7  03:34  6  03:07  6  02:41 12  00:37 28
                                                  00:22     00:16     01:23     01:21     01:54     01:53    -00:06     03:35     06:53     00:23     00:06     00:23     00:12     00:42     00:13   
15. Jana Kink                 01:06:15 17:19:35   01:59 20  11:33 24  15:15 23  17:53 19  30:50 31  33:25 25  35:57 26  45:31 23  51:41 20  53:12 17  54:59 19  58:40 17  62:43 15  65:35 15  66:15 15 01:06:15
    2470 Kape                      R2NV           01:59 20  09:34 24  03:42 28  02:38 20  12:57 50  02:35 26  02:32 37  09:34 23  06:10  6  01:31 17  01:47 42  03:41 11  04:03 20  02:52 20  00:40 37
                                                  00:29     03:07     01:27     00:39     07:06     00:36     00:48     02:56     01:38     00:18     00:39     00:30     01:08     00:53     00:16   
16. Tõnu Ilves                01:07:16 17:29:13   01:52 12  13:12 31  16:32 28  18:59 22  26:20 16  28:05 12  29:43 10  39:25 12  51:33 18  53:18 18  54:39 17  59:00 18  63:43 16  66:42 16  67:16 16 01:07:16
    2013 Kape                      R2MV           01:52 12  11:20 41  03:20 14  02:27 13  07:21  8  01:45  3  01:38  3  09:42 25  12:08 45  01:45 29  01:21 15  04:21 26  04:43 29  02:59 24  00:34 18
                                                  00:22     04:53     01:05     00:28     01:30    -00:14    -00:06     03:04     07:36     00:32     00:13     01:10     01:48     01:00     00:10   
17. Udo Lüüs                  01:08:05 18:25:53   02:20 32  10:05 13  15:20 24  21:09 30  29:27 25  31:47 20  34:22 22  43:44 21  51:33 18  53:26 20  54:58 18  60:15 21  63:51 17  67:24 17  68:05 17 01:08:05
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           02:20 32  07:45 10  05:15 48  05:49 54  08:18 19  02:20 15  02:35 39  09:22 19  07:49 22  01:53 36  01:32 26  05:17 45  03:36 13  03:33 40  00:41 40
                                                  00:50     01:18     03:00     03:50     02:27     00:21     00:51     02:44     03:17     00:40     00:24     02:06     00:41     01:34     00:17   
18. Uko Bleive                01:09:25 18:07:18   01:54 15  10:17 14  14:17 18  16:49 14  27:08 20  29:44 18  31:32 17  42:07 19  50:23 16  53:18 18  55:04 20  60:13 20  64:40 18  68:35 18  69:25 18 01:09:25
    2176 Tartu                     R2MV           01:54 15  08:23 15  04:00 34  02:32 14  10:19 37  02:36 28  01:48  9  10:35 31  08:16 25  02:55 57  01:46 40  05:09 44  04:27 27  03:55 48  00:50 55
                                                  00:24     01:56     01:45     00:33     04:28     00:37     00:04     03:57     03:44     01:42     00:38     01:58     01:32     01:56     00:26   
19. Siim Isup                 01:09:29 18:00:44   01:49  9  10:58 19  13:57 15  16:33 13  24:47 13  28:03 11  30:08 11  39:37 13  55:25 26  56:45 26  59:11 26  63:08 25  66:40 20  68:56 19  69:29 19 01:09:29
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R2MN           01:49  9  09:09 21  02:59  9  02:36 17  08:14 17  03:16 35  02:05 18  09:29 21  15:48 54  01:20  7  02:26 55  03:57 20  03:32 11  02:16  6  00:33 16
                                                  00:19     02:42     00:44     00:37     02:23     01:17     00:21     02:51     11:16     00:07     01:18     00:46     00:37     00:17     00:09   
20. Pear Post                 01:11:03 18:12:40   02:01 22  10:26 17  13:40 13  19:17 23  27:37 21  32:28 23  34:40 23  43:46 22  50:02 15  51:36 15  53:15 15  57:51 16  67:07 21  70:18 20  71:03 20 01:11:03
    2005 Kobras                    R2MV           02:01 22  08:25 18  03:14 12  05:37 50  08:20 20  04:51 46  02:12 21  09:06 15  06:16  8  01:34 19  01:39 30  04:36 37  09:16 46  03:11 34  00:45 48
                                                  00:31     01:58     00:59     03:38     02:29     02:52     00:28     02:28     01:44     00:21     00:31     01:25     06:21     01:12     00:21   
21. Tarvo Kiudma              01:11:10 17:01:09   02:27 37  12:03 25  14:58 20  22:31 36  29:21 24  31:53 21  33:49 20  40:48 15  46:35 12  48:02 12  51:23 14  56:03 14  66:20 19  70:24 21  71:10 21 01:11:10
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           02:27 37  09:36 25  02:55  5  07:33 58  06:50  4  02:32 24  01:56 14  06:59  3  05:47  4  01:27 11  03:21 57  04:40 40  10:17 51  04:04 50  00:46 50
                                                  00:57     03:09     00:40     05:34     00:59     00:33     00:12     00:21     01:15     00:14     02:13     01:29     07:22     02:05     00:22   
22. Alar Ruutepõld            01:11:36 18:26:08   01:57 18  10:20 16  14:09 17  18:14 20  26:31 18  29:29 17  31:55 18  41:13 17  54:23 24  56:42 25  58:28 25  63:04 24  67:14 22  70:54 22  71:36 22 01:11:36
       0 x170                      R2M            01:57 18  08:23 15  03:49 30  04:05 37  08:17 18  02:58 32  02:26 31  09:18 18  13:10 47  02:19 49  01:46 40  04:36 37  04:10 23  03:40 44  00:42 42
                                                  00:27     01:56     01:34     02:06     02:26     00:59     00:42     02:40     08:38     01:06     00:38     01:25     01:15     01:41     00:18   
23. Ilmar Ansko               01:13:08 17:41:24   02:25 35  13:13 32  20:36 42  24:07 39  33:13 35  35:15 29  38:37 31  48:09 31  54:27 25  55:55 24  62:14 29  65:54 28  70:11 24  72:33 23  73:08 23 01:13:08
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R2MV           02:25 35  10:48 38  07:23 52  03:31 30  09:06 29  02:02 10  03:22 47  09:32 22  06:18 10  01:28 14  06:19 60  03:40  8  04:17 26  02:22  8  00:35 20
                                                  00:55     04:21     05:08     01:32     03:15     00:03     01:38     02:54     01:46     00:15     05:11     00:29     01:22     00:23     00:11   
24. Ott Toomet                01:13:42 18:34:52   02:48 44  12:48 28  16:20 27  18:23 21  25:46 15  29:12 16  31:23 16  42:12 20  55:35 27  56:59 27  58:12 24  63:36 26  70:16 25  73:05 24  73:42 24 01:13:42
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           02:48 44  10:00 28  03:32 19  02:03  6  07:23  9  03:26 36  02:11 20  10:49 34  13:23 48  01:24 10  01:13  5  05:24 49  06:40 38  02:49 19  00:37 28
                                                  01:18     03:33     01:17     00:04     01:32     01:27     00:27     04:11     08:51     00:11     00:05     02:13     03:45     00:50     00:13   
25. Indrek Zolk               01:14:31 18:09:02   02:20 32  14:08 36  18:00 33  22:22 35  33:01 34  35:38 30  38:11 30  46:51 25  53:27 23  54:50 22  56:43 22  61:50 22  70:48 26  73:55 25  74:31 25 01:14:31
    4193                           R2M            02:20 32  11:48 45  03:52 31  04:22 42  10:39 41  02:37 29  02:33 38  08:40 13  06:36 14  01:23  8  01:53 43  05:07 43  08:58 45  03:07 30  00:36 25
                                                  00:50     05:21     01:37     02:23     04:48     00:38     00:49     02:02     02:04     00:10     00:45     01:56     06:03     01:08     00:12   
26. Lauri Eskor               01:15:13 17:42:10   02:32 40  13:00 29  18:09 37  22:49 37  33:17 36  38:12 38  40:41 34  51:10 34  59:15 31  60:53 30  62:34 30  67:12 29  71:42 28  74:30 26  75:13 26 01:15:13
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            02:32 40  10:28 32  05:09 47  04:40 45  10:28 39  04:55 47  02:29 33  10:29 29  08:05 23  01:38 24  01:41 32  04:38 39  04:30 28  02:48 18  00:43 43
                                                  01:02     04:01     02:54     02:41     04:37     02:56     00:45     03:51     03:33     00:25     00:33     01:27     01:35     00:49     00:19   
27. Tõnis Tulp                01:15:44 18:01:02   01:32  3  16:26 46  20:36 42  23:08 38  33:29 37  36:04 31  38:08 29  50:43 33  59:21 32  61:42 32  63:24 32  67:49 30  71:40 27  74:38 27  75:44 27 01:15:44
    5141 Rakv                      R2M            01:32  3  14:54 50  04:10 38  02:32 14  10:21 38  02:35 26  02:04 17  12:35 45  08:38 30  02:21 50  01:42 36  04:25 30  03:51 17  02:58 23  01:06 60
                                                  00:02     08:27     01:55     00:33     04:30     00:36     00:20     05:57     04:06     01:08     00:34     01:14     00:56     00:59     00:42   
28. Peeter Napp               01:15:46 18:13:34   02:01 22  09:48 11  13:23 12  17:35 18  26:35 19  33:31 26  35:28 24  45:35 24  52:59 21  55:12 23  57:10 23  62:33 23  71:53 29  75:09 28  75:46 28 01:15:46
   18721                           R2MV           02:01 22  07:47 11  03:35 22  04:12 39  09:00 27  06:56 52  01:57 15  10:07 26  07:24 21  02:13 47  01:58 46  05:23 48  09:20 47  03:16 36  00:37 28
                                                  00:31     01:20     01:20     02:13     03:09     04:57     00:13     03:29     02:52     01:00     00:50     02:12     06:25     01:17     00:13   
29. Aare Aan                  01:17:00 17:54:34   02:03 24  18:55 47  22:50 46  24:59 42  34:50 40  36:44 32  39:21 33  47:46 29  53:07 22  54:34 21  55:55 21  59:45 19  68:09 23  76:12 29  77:00 29 01:17:00
   15190 Ilves                     R2M            02:03 24  16:52 53  03:55 32  02:09  8  09:51 34  01:54  5  02:37 41  08:25 11  05:21  3  01:27 11  01:21 15  03:50 18  08:24 43  08:03 61  00:48 52
                                                  00:33     10:25     01:40     00:10     04:00    -00:05     00:53     01:47     00:49     00:14     00:13     00:39     05:29     06:04     00:24   
30. Taavi Pae                 01:17:02 18:31:52   02:16 29  12:07 26  17:58 32  21:24 31  31:29 32  34:02 28  36:25 27  46:51 25  56:29 28  58:26 28  60:07 27  67:54 31  72:04 30  76:19 30  77:02 30 01:17:02
    7087 Tartu                     R2MV           02:16 29  09:51 26  05:51 49  03:26 27  10:05 36  02:33 25  02:23 30  10:26 28  09:38 37  01:57 39  01:41 32  07:47 60  04:10 23  04:15 53  00:43 43
                                                  00:46     03:24     03:36     01:27     04:14     00:34     00:39     03:48     05:06     00:44     00:33     04:36     01:15     02:16     00:19   
31. Marko Teder               01:17:37 17:45:56   02:11 27  11:09 21  14:04 16  17:22 16  24:41 12  46:01 46  47:52 45  57:31 43  64:25 39  65:52 35  67:34 35  71:14 35  74:57 31  77:08 31  77:37 31 01:17:37
   19690 EMÜ                       R2M            02:11 27  08:58 19  02:55  5  03:18 24  07:19  6  21:20 61  01:51 10  09:39 24  06:54 19  01:27 11  01:42 36  03:40  8  03:43 14  02:11  5  00:29  8
                                                  00:41     02:31     00:40     01:19     01:28     19:21     00:07     03:01     02:22     00:14     00:34     00:29     00:48     00:12     00:05   
32. Karl Kruuse               01:18:08 17:38:33   03:33 51  14:38 39  18:10 38  24:08 40  36:35 43  41:23 42  43:58 41  55:18 38  61:57 34  64:20 34  65:59 34  71:01 34  75:04 32  77:29 32  78:08 32 01:18:08
    3976 Ilves                     R2M            03:33 51  11:05 39  03:32 19  05:58 55  12:27 48  04:48 45  02:35 39  11:20 38  06:39 15  02:23 52  01:39 30  05:02 42  04:03 20  02:25  9  00:39 35
                                                  02:03     04:38     01:17     03:59     06:36     02:49     00:51     04:42     02:07     01:10     00:31     01:51     01:08     00:26     00:15   
33. Mati Tikerpuu             01:19:07 17:37:55   02:49 45  11:12 22  15:23 25  19:48 25  28:33 23  33:47 27  36:28 28  47:24 28  60:47 33  62:47 33  64:28 33  70:18 33  75:14 33  78:24 33  79:07 33 01:19:07
    4274 Sõjakool                  R2MV           02:49 45  08:23 15  04:11 39  04:25 43  08:45 24  05:14 48  02:41 42  10:56 35  13:23 48  02:00 42  01:41 32  05:50 51  04:56 31  03:10 33  00:43 43
                                                  01:19     01:56     01:56     02:26     02:54     03:15     00:57     04:18     08:51     00:47     00:33     02:39     02:01     01:11     00:19   
34. Taavi Isup                01:20:16 18:00:42   02:24 34  13:11 30  16:48 29  20:02 26  29:27 25  33:24 24  35:54 25  48:33 32  59:05 30  61:02 31  62:45 31  68:03 32  76:20 35  79:25 34  80:16 34 01:20:16
   16627                           R2MV           02:24 34  10:47 37  03:37 23  03:14 23  09:25 31  03:57 42  02:30 34  12:39 46  10:32 42  01:57 39  01:43 39  05:18 46  08:17 42  03:05 28  00:51 57
                                                  00:54     04:20     01:22     01:15     03:34     01:58     00:46     06:01     06:00     00:44     00:35     02:07     05:22     01:06     00:27   
35. Targo Tennisberg          01:20:19 18:30:52   01:44  6  10:51 18  15:00 21  25:26 43  32:58 33  36:57 33  38:42 32  47:56 30  57:30 29  59:07 29  60:33 28  64:55 27  76:16 34  79:44 35  80:19 35 01:20:19
    5397 Tartu                     R2MV           01:44  6  09:07 20  04:09 37  10:26 60  07:32 10  03:59 43  01:45  8  09:14 17  09:34 35  01:37 23  01:26 22  04:22 28  11:21 52  03:28 39  00:35 20
                                                  00:14     02:40     01:54     08:27     01:41     02:00     00:01     02:36     05:02     00:24     00:18     01:11     08:26     01:29     00:11   
36. Alar Hutrov               01:26:49 17:18:25   04:21 53  14:41 40  18:10 38  20:42 28  34:36 38  37:15 34  42:03 37  52:40 36  62:30 36  72:56 43  74:56 44  79:24 47  83:13 38  86:20 37  86:49 36 01:26:49
   18859 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:21 53  10:20 30  03:29 18  02:32 14  13:54 54  02:39 30  04:48 60  10:37 32  09:50 38  10:26 60  02:00 47  04:28 33  03:49 16  03:07 30  00:29  8
                                                  02:51     03:53     01:14     00:33     08:03     00:40     03:04     03:59     05:18     09:13     00:52     01:17     00:54     01:08     00:05   
37. Mikk Haabma               01:26:50 17:18:18   04:31 54  14:42 41  18:07 36  20:44 29  35:00 41  37:18 36  41:40 35  52:41 37  62:18 35  73:10 44  75:05 46  79:14 44  83:30 39  86:16 36  86:50 37 01:26:50
   18413 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:31 54  10:11 29  03:25 17  02:37 19  14:16 57  02:18 14  04:22 57  11:01 36  09:37 36  10:52 61  01:55 44  04:09 22  04:16 25  02:46 16  00:34 18
                                                  03:01     03:44     01:10     00:38     08:25     00:19     02:38     04:23     05:05     09:39     00:47     00:58     01:21     00:47     00:10   
38. Aleksandr Kravt?uk        01:26:51 17:18:23   04:19 52  14:46 42  18:05 35  20:41 27  34:46 39  37:15 34  42:01 36  52:39 35  62:30 36  72:04 42  75:03 45  79:12 43  83:12 37  86:20 37  86:51 38 01:26:51
   18388 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:19 52  10:27 31  03:19 13  02:36 17  14:05 55  02:29 22  04:46 59  10:38 33  09:51 40  09:34 59  02:59 56  04:09 22  04:00 19  03:08 32  00:31 12
                                                  02:49     04:00     01:04     00:37     08:14     00:30     03:02     04:00     05:19     08:21     01:51     00:58     01:05     01:09     00:07   
39. Sigrid Saluri             01:27:16 18:09:06   02:27 37  15:18 44  20:20 41  25:58 44  39:06 44  42:53 43  46:11 43  58:59 44  68:25 41  70:29 38  72:24 37  77:43 39  83:06 36  86:40 39  87:16 39 01:27:16
   12211 Kobras                    R2N            02:27 37  12:51 47  05:02 46  05:38 51  13:08 51  03:47 38  03:18 46  12:48 47  09:26 34  02:04 44  01:55 44  05:19 47  05:23 32  03:34 42  00:36 25
                                                  00:57     06:24     02:47     03:39     07:17     01:48     01:34     06:10     04:54     00:51     00:47     02:08     02:28     01:35     00:12   
40. Peep Nurm                 01:28:21 17:39:30   03:18 50  14:37 38  21:44 45  33:17 49  43:14 46  45:40 45  47:53 46  57:00 42  66:50 40  69:04 37  71:04 36  74:44 36  84:25 40  87:40 40  88:21 40 01:28:21
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           03:18 50  11:19 40  07:07 51  11:33 61  09:57 35  02:26 19  02:13 24  09:07 16  09:50 38  02:14 48  02:00 47  03:40  8  09:41 48  03:15 35  00:41 40
                                                  01:48     04:52     04:52     09:34     04:06     00:27     00:29     02:29     05:18     01:01     00:52     00:29     06:46     01:16     00:17   
41. Ergo Sildmets             01:32:43 18:04:18   02:39 41  21:08 50  24:56 49  30:24 46  45:08 48  47:33 47  49:45 47  61:06 47  70:02 42  71:54 39  73:08 39  77:38 38  89:30 42  92:17 42  92:43 41 01:32:43
   18255 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:39 41  18:29 55  03:48 29  05:28 48  14:44 60  02:25 18  02:12 21  11:21 39  08:56 33  01:52 34  01:14  7  04:30 35  11:52 54  02:47 17  00:26  6
                                                  01:09     12:02     01:33     03:29     08:53     00:26     00:28     04:43     04:24     00:39     00:06     01:19     08:57     00:48     00:02   
42. Aivar Tarre               01:33:09 17:37:43   02:31 39  14:32 37  19:23 40  26:59 45  39:19 45  43:07 44  47:00 44  60:38 46  70:39 45  73:21 45  75:42 49  81:49 50  87:46 41  92:13 41  93:09 42 01:33:09
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           02:31 39  12:01 46  04:51 44  07:36 59  12:20 47  03:48 39  03:53 55  13:38 52  10:01 41  02:42 55  02:21 54  06:07 52  05:57 33  04:27 56  00:56 59
                                                  01:01     05:34     02:36     05:37     06:29     01:49     02:09     07:00     05:29     01:29     01:13     02:56     03:02     02:28     00:32   
43. Lauri Mäepalu             01:33:10 18:04:16   02:39 41  21:13 51  24:53 47  30:39 47  45:07 47  47:33 47  49:51 48  61:10 48  70:05 43  71:57 40  73:20 40  77:44 40  89:44 45  92:39 43  93:10 43 01:33:10
   18238 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:39 41  18:34 57  03:40 26  05:46 52  14:28 58  02:26 19  02:18 26  11:19 37  08:55 32  01:52 34  01:23 20  04:24 29  12:00 56  02:55 22  00:31 12
                                                  01:09     12:07     01:25     03:47     08:37     00:27     00:34     04:41     04:23     00:39     00:15     01:13     09:05     00:56     00:07   
44. Martin Rooni              01:33:14 18:04:15   02:41 43  21:14 52  24:55 48  30:41 48  45:12 49  47:35 49  49:53 49  61:14 49  70:06 44  71:59 41  73:21 41  77:46 41  89:46 46  92:39 43  93:14 44 01:33:14
   18244 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:41 43  18:33 56  03:41 27  05:46 52  14:31 59  02:23 16  02:18 26  11:21 39  08:52 31  01:53 36  01:22 18  04:25 30  12:00 56  02:53 21  00:35 20
                                                  01:11     12:06     01:26     03:47     08:40     00:24     00:34     04:43     04:20     00:40     00:14     01:14     09:05     00:54     00:11   
45. Margus Engso              01:33:33 17:59:47   03:15 48  20:10 48  29:20 51  35:25 51  49:36 55  51:51 54  54:22 53  66:06 53  74:32 51  76:23 51  77:52 51  82:18 51  89:36 44  92:58 45  93:33 45 01:33:33
   18396 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:15 48  16:55 54  09:10 54  06:05 56  14:11 56  02:15 13  02:31 36  11:44 43  08:26 28  01:51 33  01:29 24  04:26 32  07:18 40  03:22 38  00:35 20
                                                  01:45     10:28     06:55     04:06     08:20     00:16     00:47     05:06     03:54     00:38     00:21     01:15     04:23     01:23     00:11   
46. Taavi Arna                01:33:38 18:02:29   01:50 10  13:35 34  17:40 30  21:26 32  30:05 28  39:03 40  42:43 40  55:57 40  72:18 48  74:01 48  75:33 48  79:21 46  89:31 43  93:15 46  93:38 46 01:33:38
    7786 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:50 10  11:45 44  04:05 35  03:46 34  08:39 21  08:58 58  03:40 54  13:14 48  16:21 56  01:43 27  01:32 26  03:48 17  10:10 49  03:44 45  00:23  2
                                                  00:20     05:18     01:50     01:47     02:48     06:59     01:56     06:36     11:49     00:30     00:24     00:37     07:15     01:45    -00:01   
47. Janek Baidu?a             01:34:42 18:02:30   01:59 20  13:21 33  17:55 31  21:27 33  30:07 29  39:08 41  42:30 38  55:51 39  72:21 49  74:04 49  75:25 47  79:33 48  91:27 49  94:10 47  94:42 47 01:34:42
   18709 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:59 20  11:22 42  04:34 43  03:32 31  08:40 23  09:01 60  03:22 47  13:21 49  16:30 58  01:43 27  01:21 15  04:08 21  11:54 55  02:43 14  00:32 14
                                                  00:29     04:55     02:19     01:33     02:49     07:02     01:38     06:43     11:58     00:30     00:13     00:57     08:59     00:44     00:08   
48. Mart Sildnik              01:34:48 18:02:51   12:53 60  29:03 59  33:26 54  36:52 53  46:26 51  48:57 50  51:27 50  63:04 50  71:20 46  73:26 46  74:41 42  79:11 42  90:53 48  94:26 48  94:48 48 01:34:48
   18406 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:53 60  16:10 51  04:23 42  03:26 27  09:34 33  02:31 23  02:30 34  11:37 41  08:16 25  02:06 45  01:15  9  04:30 35  11:42 53  03:33 40  00:22  1
                                                  11:23     09:43     02:08     01:27     03:43     00:32     00:46     04:59     03:44     00:53     00:07     01:19     08:47     01:34    -00:02   
49. Virgo Vutt                01:35:22 18:02:40   13:09 61  29:25 60  33:31 55  37:10 54  46:41 52  49:05 51  51:31 51  63:09 51  71:34 47  73:36 47  74:49 43  79:18 45  92:18 50  94:44 49  95:22 49 01:35:22
   19761 Sõjakool                  R2M            13:09 61  16:16 52  04:06 36  03:39 32  09:31 32  02:24 17  02:26 31  11:38 42  08:25 27  02:02 43  01:13  5  04:29 34  13:00 58  02:26 10  00:38 32
                                                  11:39     09:49     01:51     01:40     03:40     00:25     00:42     05:00     03:53     00:49     00:05     01:18     10:05     00:27     00:14   
50. Mari Kaseväli             01:36:05 17:47:57   02:11 27  12:07 26  16:19 26  19:26 24  28:11 22  31:13 19  33:22 19  47:23 27  62:40 38  67:49 36  72:24 37  77:24 37  90:51 47  95:20 50  96:05 50 01:36:05
   15005 Otepää                    R2N            02:11 27  09:56 27  04:12 40  03:07 22  08:45 24  03:02 33  02:09 19  14:01 53  15:17 53  05:09 58  04:35 58  05:00 41  13:27 59  04:29 57  00:45 48
                                                  00:41     03:29     01:57     01:08     02:54     01:03     00:25     07:23     10:45     03:56     03:27     01:49     10:32     02:30     00:21   
51. Matis Märtson             01:39:34 18:33:15   02:26 36  21:01 49  29:08 50  34:30 50  48:11 54  51:17 52  53:32 52  65:39 52  77:43 52  79:40 52  81:22 52  88:08 52  94:54 51  98:45 51  99:34 51 01:39:34
   14771 SA TLH                    R2MV           02:26 36  18:35 58  08:07 53  05:22 47  13:41 52  03:06 34  02:15 25  12:07 44  12:04 44  01:57 39  01:42 36  06:46 55  06:46 39  03:51 47  00:49 53
                                                  00:56     12:08     05:52     03:23     07:50     01:07     00:31     05:29     07:32     00:44     00:34     03:35     03:51     01:52     00:25   
52. Tõnu Loog                 01:41:35 17:49:56   02:18 30  15:12 43  32:31 52  36:45 52  45:48 50  51:19 53  54:28 54  70:02 54  78:38 53  81:04 53  82:36 53  88:13 53  97:05 52 100:52 52 101:35 52 01:41:35
    1169 Kobras                    R2MV           02:18 30  12:54 48  17:19 60  04:14 40  09:03 28  05:31 49  03:09 43  15:34 58  08:36 29  02:26 53  01:32 26  05:37 50  08:52 44  03:47 46  00:43 43
                                                  00:48     06:27     15:04     02:15     03:12     03:32     01:25     08:56     04:04     01:13     00:24     02:26     05:57     01:48     00:19   
53. Robert Laurand            01:42:14 18:02:22   02:05 25  13:42 35  18:01 34  21:40 34  30:19 30  39:01 39  42:35 39  56:12 41  72:36 50  74:14 50  75:45 50  79:55 49  97:22 53 100:59 53 102:14 53 01:42:14
   18712 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:05 25  11:37 43  04:19 41  03:39 32  08:39 21  08:42 56  03:34 52  13:37 51  16:24 57  01:38 24  01:31 25  04:10 24  17:27 61  03:37 43  01:15 61
                                                  00:35     05:10     02:04     01:40     02:48     06:43     01:50     06:59     11:52     00:25     00:23     00:59     14:32     01:38     00:51   
54. Martin Niinepuu           01:51:58 17:44:29   12:05 56  22:36 53  35:02 58  38:56 56  48:06 53  57:06 56  60:36 56  74:01 55  90:19 55  91:54 55  93:35 54  97:22 54 107:35 54 111:34 54 111:58 54 01:51:58
   18243 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:05 56  10:31 33  12:26 58  03:54 36  09:10 30  09:00 59  03:30 51  13:25 50  16:18 55  01:35 20  01:41 32  03:47 16  10:13 50  03:59 49  00:24  3
                                                  10:35     04:04     10:11     01:55     03:19     07:01     01:46     06:47     11:46     00:22     00:33     00:36     07:18     02:00     00:00   
55. Oliwer Nõlvak             01:52:32 17:44:26   12:27 57  23:08 55  34:25 56  39:05 58  50:11 56  58:52 57  62:20 57  76:27 56  90:50 57  92:35 56  94:51 55 101:44 56 107:53 55 112:05 56 112:32 55 01:52:32
   18385 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:27 57  10:41 35  11:17 55  04:40 45  11:06 44  08:41 55  03:28 49  14:07 54  14:23 52  01:45 29  02:16 52  06:53 56  06:09 35  04:12 52  00:27  7
                                                  10:57     04:14     09:02     02:41     05:15     06:42     01:44     07:29     09:51     00:32     01:08     03:42     03:14     02:13     00:03   
56. Martin Õunpuu             01:52:41 17:44:18   12:28 58  23:06 54  34:27 57  39:04 57  50:16 57  58:56 58  62:24 58  76:31 57  90:44 56  92:40 57  94:54 56 101:35 55 107:59 56 112:03 55 112:41 56 01:52:41
   18708 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:28 58  10:38 34  11:21 56  04:37 44  11:12 45  08:40 54  03:28 49  14:07 54  14:13 51  01:56 38  02:14 51  06:41 54  06:24 36  04:04 50  00:38 32
                                                  10:58     04:11     09:06     02:38     05:21     06:41     01:44     07:29     09:41     00:43     01:06     03:30     03:29     02:05     00:14   
57. Sven Pruel                01:53:06 17:44:14   12:44 59  23:26 56  35:19 59  39:30 59  50:25 58  59:11 59  62:47 59  76:56 58  91:02 58  92:48 58  95:08 57 102:06 57 108:09 57 112:26 57 113:06 57 01:53:06
   18731 Sõjakool                  R2M            12:44 59  10:42 36  11:53 57  04:11 38  10:55 43  08:46 57  03:36 53  14:09 56  14:06 50  01:46 31  02:20 53  06:58 57  06:03 34  04:17 54  00:40 37
                                                  11:14     04:15     09:38     02:12     05:04     06:47     01:52     07:31     09:34     00:33     01:12     03:47     03:08     02:18     00:16   
58. Ilmar Kask                01:55:24 17:57:17   03:16 49  26:27 58  33:17 53  38:46 55  52:30 59  56:01 55  59:17 55  78:56 59  92:03 59  94:44 59  96:50 58 103:25 58 109:49 58 114:32 58 115:24 58 01:55:24
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           03:16 49  23:11 60  06:50 50  05:29 49  13:44 53  03:31 37  03:16 44  19:39 60  13:07 46  02:41 54  02:06 50  06:35 53  06:24 36  04:43 58  00:52 58
                                                  01:46     16:44     04:35     03:30     07:53     01:32     01:32     13:01     08:35     01:28     00:58     03:24     03:29     02:44     00:28   
59. Vaike Tomann              02:00:46 18:22:37   03:06 47  16:07 45  20:58 44  24:51 41  35:20 42  38:07 37  46:03 42  60:34 45  88:12 54  91:02 54  99:44 59 106:45 59 114:28 59 120:03 59 120:46 59 02:00:46
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           03:06 47  13:01 49  04:51 44  03:53 35  10:29 40  02:47 31  07:56 61  14:31 57  27:38 61  02:50 56  08:42 61  07:01 58  07:43 41  05:35 59  00:43 43
                                                  01:36     06:34     02:36     01:54     04:38     00:48     06:12     07:53     23:06     01:37     07:34     03:50     04:48     03:36     00:19   
60. Enn Lõhmus                02:13:19 17:36:52   03:02 46  25:00 57  40:43 60  44:58 60  62:33 60  70:26 60  73:43 60  93:29 60 112:51 60 115:12 60 116:32 60 124:06 60 128:12 60 132:30 60 133:19 60 02:13:19
    6081 Tartu                     R2MV           03:02 46  21:58 59  15:43 59  04:15 41  17:35 61  07:53 53  03:17 45  19:46 61  19:22 60  02:21 50  01:20 12  07:34 59  04:06 22  04:18 55  00:49 53
                                                  01:32     15:31     13:28     02:16     11:44     05:54     01:33     13:08     14:50     01:08     00:12     04:23     01:11     02:19     00:25   
61. Ivo Tamm                  02:43:54 17:38:46   06:48 55  33:06 61  57:20 61  64:48 61  76:55 61  80:47 61  85:14 61 101:19 61 119:09 61 121:21 61 126:19 61 140:51 61 156:39 61 163:04 61 163:54 61 02:43:54
   20236                           R2M            06:48 55  26:18 61  24:14 61  07:28 57  12:07 46  03:52 40  04:27 58  16:05 59  17:50 59  02:12 46  04:58 59  14:32 61  15:48 60  06:25 60  00:50 55
                                                  05:18     19:51     21:59     05:29     06:16     01:53     02:43     09:27     13:18     00:59     03:50     11:21     12:53     04:26     00:26   
  Ideal time:                                     01:30     06:24     02:15     01:53     05:51     01:39     01:29     06:38     04:32     01:10     01:06     03:03     02:53     01:59     00:22   00:42:44

#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 77)   3.( 74)   4.( 67)   5.( 62)   6.( 75)   7.( 72)   8.( 61)   9.( 76)  10.( 73)  11.( 64)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Antti Nöps                00:50:17 18:39:45   02:19 13  04:35  9  11:02  9  16:31  5  24:50  3  28:06  3  31:24  2  36:49  3  40:27  3  44:12  3  47:05  1  49:43  1  50:17  1 00:50:17
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           02:19 13  02:16  7  06:27 13  05:29  7  08:19  8  03:16 12  03:18  1  05:25 13  03:38  5  03:45  1  02:53  1  02:38  3  00:34  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaak Reimaa               00:53:04 18:11:39   02:00  5  04:02  3  09:07  1  14:14  1  21:07  1  23:29  1  31:24  2  35:38  2  38:57  1  42:43  1  49:31  2  52:25  2  53:04  2 00:53:04
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          02:00  5  02:02  3  05:05  1  05:07  3  06:53  2  02:22  1  07:55 27  04:14  2  03:19  2  03:46  2  06:48 18  02:54  5  00:39 10
                                                 -00:19    -00:14    -01:22    -00:22    -01:26    -00:54     04:37    -01:11    -00:19     00:01     03:55     00:16     00:05   
 3. Indrek Talpsep            00:53:07 18:00:49   01:55  3  04:23  7  09:35  3  14:58  3  27:25  6  31:02  5  35:26  6  39:52  5  43:09  5  47:04  5  50:30  3  52:39  3  53:07  3 00:53:07
   14893 SPROTTT SK                R3M            01:55  3  02:28 10  05:12  2  05:23  5  12:27 25  03:37 15  04:24  7  04:26  4  03:17  1  03:55  3  03:26  3  02:09  1  00:28  2
                                                 -00:24     00:12    -01:15    -00:06     04:08     00:21     01:06    -00:59    -00:21     00:10     00:33    -00:29    -00:06   
 4. Kaur Lumiste              00:54:30 18:00:18   01:48  2  03:52  2  09:31  2  18:25  7  28:32 10  31:24  6  35:21  5  40:08  6  43:30  6  47:45  6  51:15  5  53:50  4  54:30  4 00:54:30
   16807                           R3M            01:48  2  02:04  5  05:39  3  08:54 24  10:07 14  02:52  7  03:57  3  04:47  6  03:22  4  04:15  5  03:30  4  02:35  2  00:40 12
                                                 -00:31    -00:12    -00:48     03:25     01:48    -00:24     00:39    -00:38    -00:16     00:30     00:37    -00:03     00:06   
 5. Jüri Roosaare             00:56:34 18:09:16   02:14 11  04:43 11  11:22 10  17:18  6  25:31  4  28:34  4  32:53  4  37:37  4  41:25  4  46:02  4  50:31  4  55:51  5  56:34  5 00:56:34
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          02:14 11  02:29 11  06:39 14  05:56  9  08:13  7  03:03 11  04:19  5  04:44  5  03:48  7  04:37  7  04:29  9  05:20 24  00:43 17
                                                 -00:05     00:13     00:12     00:27    -00:06    -00:13     01:01    -00:41     00:10     00:52     01:36     02:42     00:09   
 6. Lembit Nöps               00:58:29 18:38:03   01:59  4  04:02  3  09:43  4  14:27  2  21:34  2  26:28  2  30:51  1  34:58  1  39:06  2  43:38  2  54:05  6  57:47  6  58:29  6 00:58:29
    1100 Ilves                     R3MVV          01:59  4  02:03  4  05:41  4  04:44  1  07:07  3  04:54 19  04:23  6  04:07  1  04:08 11  04:32  6  10:27 21  03:42 12  00:42 15
                                                 -00:20    -00:13    -00:46    -00:45    -01:12     01:38     01:05    -01:18     00:30     00:47     07:34     01:04     00:08   
 7. Taivo Täht                01:00:16 18:08:28   01:43  1  03:28  1  14:54 21  19:58 12  27:13  5  32:33  8  37:00  7  41:15  7  46:55  7  52:29  7  56:36  7  59:40  7  60:16  7 01:00:16
    6090 Tartu linn                R3MV           01:43  1  01:45  1  11:26 26  05:04  2  07:15  4  05:20 21  04:27  8  04:15  3  05:40 29  05:34 12  04:07  6  03:04  6  00:36  9
                                                 -00:36    -00:31     04:59    -00:25    -01:04     02:04     01:09    -01:10     02:02     01:49     01:14     00:26     00:02   
 8. Andres Vilgota            01:02:59 17:49:45   02:01  6  04:10  6  10:12  5  22:05 15  31:58 13  34:55 10  38:33  8  46:59  9  50:18  9  54:25  9  57:44  8  62:20  8  62:59  8 01:02:59
   11543 Tartu                     R3M            02:01  6  02:09  6  06:02  8  11:53 30  09:53 13  02:57 10  03:38  2  08:26 30  03:19  2  04:07  4  03:19  2  04:36 21  00:39 10
                                                 -00:18    -00:07    -00:25     06:24     01:34    -00:19     00:20     03:01    -00:19     00:22     00:26     01:58     00:05   
 9. Kaari Simson              01:04:22 17:32:22   02:30 16  05:28 13  11:51 12  18:51 10  28:20  9  33:55  9  38:55  9  44:14  8  48:19  8  54:02  8  58:51  9  63:37  9  64:22  9 01:04:22
    1623 Ilves                     R3NV           02:30 16  02:58 14  06:23 10  07:00 15  09:29 10  05:35 22  05:00 14  05:19 10  04:05  9  05:43 15  04:49 10  04:46 22  00:45 19
                                                  00:11     00:42    -00:04     01:31     01:10     02:19     01:42    -00:06     00:27     01:58     01:56     02:08     00:11   
10. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:07:23 17:36:20   02:06  8  07:28 25  13:54 16  19:24 11  27:25  6  38:01 16  43:06 18  48:29 13  52:09 10  58:18 11  63:23 10  66:55 10  67:23 10 01:07:23
    8188 HTG                       R3MN           02:06  8  05:22 27  06:26 12  05:30  8  08:01  6  10:36 30  05:05 16  05:23 12  03:40  6  06:09 25  05:05 12  03:32 11  00:28  2
                                                 -00:13     03:06    -00:01     00:01    -00:18     07:20     01:47    -00:02     00:02     02:24     02:12     00:54    -00:06   
11. Tiina Oras                01:10:11 18:39:17   02:17 12  04:35  9  10:19  6  25:01 24  32:26 14  38:22 17  42:28 16  49:54 17  53:53 14  58:35 13  66:10 13  69:30 11  70:11 11 01:10:11
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           02:17 12  02:18  8  05:44  5  14:42 31  07:25  5  05:56 23  04:06  4  07:26 24  03:59  8  04:42  9  07:35 19  03:20  9  00:41 14
                                                 -00:02     00:02    -00:43     09:13    -00:54     02:40     00:48     02:01     00:21     00:57     04:42     00:42     00:07   
12. Katri Hirv                01:10:34 18:13:23   02:50 20  06:03 14  14:09 18  24:28 22  34:43 20  38:33 18  43:00 17  48:59 14  54:36 16  60:34 16  64:47 11  69:46 12  70:34 12 01:10:34
    4239 Võru                      R3N            02:50 20  03:13 16  08:06 22  10:19 28  10:15 15  03:50 18  04:27  8  05:59 18  05:37 26  05:58 22  04:13  7  04:59 23  00:48 21
                                                  00:31     00:57     01:39     04:50     01:56     00:34     01:09     00:34     01:59     02:13     01:20     02:21     00:14   
12. Mihhail Taivere           01:10:34 17:32:51   02:39 17  06:59 24  13:16 13  18:44  9  27:26  8  35:26 11  40:09 10  50:46 19  55:10 19  60:58 19  65:51 12  69:52 13  70:34 12 01:10:34
    1677 Kape                      R3MVV          02:39 17  04:20 25  06:17  9  05:28  6  08:42  9  08:00 28  04:43 12  10:37 32  04:24 15  05:48 18  04:53 11  04:01 16  00:42 15
                                                  00:20     02:04    -00:10    -00:01     00:23     04:44     01:25     05:12     00:46     02:03     02:00     01:23     00:08   
14. Risto Mitt                01:12:16 17:23:57   02:20 14  06:45 22  23:45 28  30:39 28  37:11 24  39:35 19  47:21 21  52:22 21  56:51 20  62:31 20  68:28 15  71:46 14  72:16 14 01:12:16
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           02:20 14  04:25 26  17:00 30  06:54 12  06:32  1  02:24  2  07:46 26  05:01  7  04:29 16  05:40 14  05:57 17  03:18  8  00:30  5
                                                  00:01     02:09     10:33     01:25    -01:47    -00:52     04:28    -00:24     00:51     01:55     03:04     00:40    -00:04   
15. Diana Virumäe             01:12:41 17:27:32   02:52 22  09:22 28  17:22 25  24:18 21  33:59 17  36:43 14  41:27 11  48:23 12  53:29 13  59:07 14  67:47 14  71:46 14  72:41 15 01:12:41
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           02:52 22  06:30 29  08:00 21  06:56 14  09:41 12  02:44  5  04:44 13  06:56 21  05:06 21  05:38 13  08:40 20  03:59 14  00:55 24
                                                  00:33     04:14     01:33     01:27     01:22    -00:32     01:26     01:31     01:28     01:53     05:47     01:21     00:21   
16. Indrek Jentson            01:14:08 17:49:27   02:05  7  04:25  8  10:22  7  25:19 25  34:50 21  39:58 21  46:38 20  51:50 20  56:51 20  63:32 21  69:16 16  73:34 16  74:08 16 01:14:08
    4381 Kape                      R3MV           02:05  7  02:20  9  05:57  7  14:57 32  09:31 11  05:08 20  06:40 23  05:12  9  05:01 20  06:41 26  05:44 16  04:18 17  00:34  7
                                                 -00:14     00:04    -00:30     09:28     01:12     01:52     03:22    -00:13     01:23     02:56     02:51     01:40     00:00   
17. Lauri Kikerpill           01:15:07 17:30:02   03:25 29  10:01 30  15:54 23  23:53 20  37:08 23  40:40 22  49:12 24  57:00 24  61:55 23  67:52 23  71:52 20  74:38 17  75:07 17 01:15:07
    9176 Tartu                     R3MV           03:25 29  06:36 30  05:53  6  07:59 22  13:15 28  03:32 14  08:32 28  07:48 27  04:55 19  05:57 21  04:00  5  02:46  4  00:29  4
                                                  01:06     04:20    -00:34     02:30     04:56     00:16     05:14     02:23     01:17     02:12     01:07     00:08    -00:05   
18. Kätlin Muuga              01:15:38 18:21:35   02:44 18  06:30 19  17:24 26  24:51 23  37:03 22  39:45 20  44:56 19  50:17 18  54:24 15  60:10 15  70:53 18  74:53 18  75:38 18 01:15:38
   15163                           R3N            02:44 18  03:46 22  10:54 25  07:27 16  12:12 24  02:42  4  05:11 18  05:21 11  04:07 10  05:46 17  10:43 24  04:00 15  00:45 19
                                                  00:25     01:30     04:27     01:58     03:53    -00:34     01:53    -00:04     00:29     02:01     07:50     01:22     00:11   
19. Andres Kiviste            01:15:57 18:23:05   03:03 24  06:39 21  13:24 14  23:50 19  34:37 19  37:29 15  42:07 14  47:57 10  52:16 11  57:17 10  71:42 19  75:08 19  75:57 19 01:15:57
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          03:03 24  03:36 21  06:45 15  10:26 29  10:47 20  02:52  7  04:38 11  05:50 17  04:19 13  05:01 10  14:25 28  03:26 10  00:49 23
                                                  00:44     01:20     00:18     04:57     02:28    -00:24     01:20     00:25     00:41     01:16     11:32     00:48     00:15   
20. Jüri Luha                 01:16:45 18:00:26   02:21 15  05:15 12  11:38 11  18:29  8  29:10 11  31:58  7  42:15 15  47:57 10  52:38 12  58:22 12  69:57 17  75:46 20  76:45 20 01:16:45
    7708                           R3MVV          02:21 15  02:54 12  06:23 10  06:51 11  10:41 19  02:48  6  10:17 30  05:42 16  04:41 17  05:44 16  11:35 26  05:49 30  00:59 26
                                                  00:02     00:38    -00:04     01:22     02:22    -00:28     06:59     00:17     01:03     01:59     08:42     03:11     00:25   
21. Tormi Reinson             01:20:48 17:48:25   02:44 18  06:04 15  13:58 17  20:53 13  44:18 27  46:52 26  54:27 26  60:00 26  64:42 25  70:35 24  75:42 21  80:15 21  80:48 21 01:20:48
   18844 TÜ                        R3M            02:44 18  03:20 18  07:54 20  06:55 13  23:25 32  02:34  3  07:35 25  05:33 15  04:42 18  05:53 20  05:07 13  04:33 20  00:33  6
                                                  00:25     01:04     01:27     01:26     15:06    -00:42     04:17     00:08     01:04     02:08     02:14     01:55    -00:01   
22. Esta Tamm                 01:23:49 17:56:14   03:33 30  07:44 26  14:36 19  22:07 16  32:33 15  36:21 12  41:39 12  49:13 15  54:50 17  60:50 17  77:18 22  82:49 22  83:49 22 01:23:49
    6111                           R3NV           03:33 30  04:11 23  06:52 16  07:31 17  10:26 16  03:48 16  05:18 19  07:34 25  05:37 26  06:00 23  16:28 29  05:31 26  01:00 27
                                                  01:14     01:55     00:25     02:02     02:07     00:32     02:00     02:09     01:59     02:15     13:35     02:53     00:26   
23. Ingrid Ranna              01:24:26 18:03:10   03:10 27  09:25 29  21:45 27  29:21 27  40:56 25  44:23 25  49:30 25  55:57 23  61:20 22  67:12 22  78:52 24  83:24 24  84:26 23 01:24:26
    3389 Ilves                     R3NV           03:10 27  06:15 28  12:20 27  07:36 19  11:35 22  03:27 13  05:07 17  06:27 20  05:23 24  05:52 19  11:40 27  04:32 19  01:02 28
                                                  00:51     03:59     05:53     02:07     03:16     00:11     01:49     01:02     01:45     02:07     08:47     01:54     00:28   
24. Avo Eensaar               01:24:49 17:11:48   02:11  9  11:43 32  24:54 29  31:35 29  48:08 29  54:38 30  59:11 27  64:37 27  68:57 26  74:25 26  79:37 25  84:05 25  84:49 24 01:24:49
    2727 Tartu                     R3MVV          02:11  9  09:32 32  13:11 28  06:41 10  16:33 30  06:30 24  04:33 10  05:26 14  04:20 14  05:28 11  05:12 14  04:28 18  00:44 18
                                                 -00:08     07:16     06:44     01:12     08:14     03:14     01:15     00:01     00:42     01:43     02:19     01:50     00:10   
25. Ülle Põldoja              01:31:03 17:52:35   03:09 26  06:33 20  15:14 22  23:45 18  46:39 28  54:36 29  60:15 29  66:38 28  71:59 28  78:43 27  84:26 26  90:05 26  91:03 25 01:31:03
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:09 26  03:24 19  08:41 23  08:31 23  22:54 31  07:57 27  05:39 21  06:23 19  05:21 23  06:44 27  05:43 15  05:39 29  00:58 25
                                                  00:50     01:08     02:14     03:02     14:35     04:41     02:21     00:58     01:43     02:59     02:50     03:01     00:24   
26. Rain Kivisik              01:32:00 17:30:50   02:11  9  04:07  5  11:01  8  16:14  4  29:16 12  43:36 24  48:39 22  55:53 22  69:59 27  83:59 28  88:25 27  91:33 27  92:00 26 01:32:00
    9175                           R3MV           02:11  9  01:56  2  06:54 18  05:13  4  13:02 27  14:20 32  05:03 15  07:14 22  14:06 32  14:00 32  04:26  8  03:08  7  00:27  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:20     00:27    -00:16     04:43     11:04     01:45     01:49     10:28     10:15     01:33     00:30    -00:07   
27. Romas Vals                01:45:52 18:09:49   02:57 23  06:26 18  30:08 31  39:22 31  50:26 32  58:08 31  63:54 30  71:17 30  76:49 30  86:16 30  96:55 28 103:48 28 105:52 27 01:45:52
   15834 Tartu                     R3MV           02:57 23  03:29 20  23:42 31  09:14 25  11:04 21  07:42 26  05:46 22  07:23 23  05:32 25  09:27 30  10:39 23  06:53 32  02:04 31
                                                  00:38     01:13     17:15     03:45     02:45     04:26     02:28     01:58     01:54     05:42     07:46     04:15     01:30   
28. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:48:20 17:36:13   03:36 32  06:55 23  16:51 24  26:58 26  41:19 26  50:23 27  59:16 28  69:41 29  75:38 29  84:15 29 101:10 29 107:13 29 108:20 28 01:48:20
    1084 HOK                       R3NV           03:36 32  03:19 17  09:56 24  10:07 27  14:21 29  09:04 29  08:53 29  10:25 31  05:57 30  08:37 29  16:55 31  06:03 31  01:07 29
                                                  01:17     01:03     03:29     04:38     06:02     05:48     05:35     05:00     02:19     04:52     14:02     03:25     00:33   
29. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:49:10 17:36:47   03:04 25  06:16 17  13:46 15  21:42 14  34:10 18  41:42 23  48:52 23  57:04 25  63:22 24  71:47 25 102:11 30 107:37 30 109:10 29 01:49:10
    8521 TÜ                        R3MVV          03:04 25  03:12 15  07:30 19  07:56 21  12:28 26  07:32 25  07:10 24  08:12 28  06:18 31  08:25 28  30:24 32  05:26 25  01:33 30
                                                  00:45     00:56     01:03     02:27     04:09     04:16     03:52     02:47     02:40     04:40     27:31     02:48     00:59   
30. Neeme Nurm                01:49:39 17:42:16   03:10 27  06:06 16  31:44 32  39:29 32  49:55 31  52:49 28  78:40 32  83:48 32  88:03 32  92:44 31 103:21 31 108:59 31 109:39 30 01:49:39
    5153                           R3M            03:10 27  02:56 13  25:38 32  07:45 20  10:26 16  02:54  9  25:51 32  05:08  8  04:15 12  04:41  8  10:37 22  05:38 28  00:40 12
                                                  00:51     00:40     19:11     02:16     02:07    -00:22     22:33    -00:17     00:37     00:56     07:44     03:00     00:06   
31. Kadri Kajaste             01:53:18 17:15:13   02:50 20  11:15 31  27:06 30  36:33 30  48:19 30  60:36 32  72:17 31  80:37 31  85:53 31  97:00 32 108:33 32 112:30 32 113:18 31 01:53:18
   14751 Tartu                     R3N            02:50 20  08:25 31  15:51 29  09:27 26  11:46 23  12:17 31  11:41 31  08:20 29  05:16 22  11:07 31  11:33 25  03:57 13  00:48 21
                                                  00:31     06:09     09:24     03:58     03:27     09:01     08:23     02:55     01:38     07:22     08:40     01:19     00:14   
32. Jaan Miljan               02:42:14 17:56:14   03:33 30  07:44 26  14:36 19  22:07 16  32:33 15  36:21 12  41:39 12  49:13 15  54:50 17  60:50 17  77:18 22  82:49 22 162:14 32 02:42:14
     227 Kape                      R3MVV          03:33 30  04:11 23  06:52 16  07:31 17  10:26 16  03:48 16  05:18 19  07:34 25  05:37 26  06:00 23  16:28 29  05:31 26  79:25 32
                                                  01:14     01:55     00:25     02:02     02:07     00:32     02:00     02:09     01:59     02:15     13:35     02:53     78:51   
  Ideal time:                                     01:43     01:45     05:05     04:44     06:32     02:22     03:18     04:07     03:17     03:45     02:53     02:09     00:27   00:42:07

#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 71)   2.( 57)   3.( 74)   4.( 67)   5.( 79)   6.( 83)   7.( 72)   8.( 73)   9.( 64)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:29:10 17:19:23   01:59  1  05:57  1  07:43  1  11:37  1  13:05  1  15:02  1  18:48  1  22:59  1  26:01  1  28:27  1  29:10  1 00:29:10
     738 Ilves                     R4MV           01:59  1  03:58  1  01:46  1  03:54  1  01:28  1  01:57  1  03:46  1  04:11  1  03:02  2  02:26  1  00:43  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Matis Pääslane            00:44:35 17:20:18   03:14  2  12:25  2  14:16  2  21:51  2  24:01  2  27:08  3  31:20  2  37:04  2  41:12  2  43:59  2  44:35  2 00:44:35
    3978 Ilves                     R4M            03:14  2  09:11  4  01:51  2  07:35  4  02:10  3  03:07  3  04:12  2  05:44  3  04:08  3  02:47  2  00:36  2
                                                  01:15     05:13     00:05     03:41     00:42     01:10     00:26     01:33     01:06     00:21    -00:07   
 3. Renee Mõttus              00:46:26 19:01:50   06:53  8  16:05  5  18:21  4  22:33  4  24:20  3  27:02  2  34:28  3  39:52  3  42:49  3  45:48  3  46:26  3 00:46:26
     554 Lehola                    R4MV           06:53  8  09:12  5  02:16  3  04:12  2  01:47  2  02:42  2  07:26  6  05:24  2  02:57  1  02:59  3  00:38  3
                                                  04:54     05:14     00:30     00:18     00:19     00:45     03:40     01:13    -00:05     00:33    -00:05   
 4. Jaak Jõgi                 01:04:50 18:26:58   05:30  6  12:37  3  15:10  3  22:08  3  25:37  4  29:26  4  36:17  4  47:23  4  60:10  4  64:05  4  64:50  4 01:04:50
   13827                           R4MVV          05:30  6  07:07  2  02:33  4  06:58  3  03:29  5  03:49  5  06:51  3  11:06  5  12:47  7  03:55  4  00:45  6
                                                  03:31     03:09     00:47     03:04     02:01     01:52     03:05     06:55     09:45     01:29     00:02   
 5. Aaro Kristjuhan           01:10:49 17:36:32   06:44  7  17:02  9  19:36  5  27:11  5  31:15  5  34:57  5  42:49  5  60:22  5  65:14  5  69:39  5  70:49  5 01:10:49
    8520 MHG                       R4MN           06:44  7  10:18  6  02:34  5  07:35  4  04:04  8  03:42  4  07:52  7  17:33 10  04:52  4  04:25  7  01:10  9
                                                  04:45     06:20     00:48     03:41     02:36     01:45     04:06     13:22     01:50     01:59     00:27   
 6. Kiur Erik Eensaar         01:22:13 17:05:02   10:43 10  21:32 10  25:39 10  38:46 10  42:31 10  47:02  9  58:41  9  71:48  9  77:18  6  81:41  6  82:13  6 01:22:13
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R4MN           10:43 10  10:49  8  04:07  9  13:07  7  03:45  7  04:31  6  11:39  9  13:07  9  05:30  5  04:23  6  00:32  1
                                                  08:44     06:51     02:21     09:13     02:17     02:34     07:53     08:56     02:28     01:57    -00:11   
 7. Signe Pruul               01:30:00 18:24:16   05:06  3  16:37  6  20:07  6  37:22  8  40:52  7  45:27  7  52:31  6  64:17  6  82:56  7  89:14  7  90:00  7 01:30:00
   19622 PRIA                      R4N            05:06  3  11:31  9  03:30  7  17:15  9  03:30  6  04:35  7  07:04  5  11:46  8  18:39  9  06:18  9  00:46  7
                                                  03:07     07:33     01:44     13:21     02:02     02:38     03:18     07:35     15:37     03:52     00:03   
 8. Liili Vatsar              01:30:15 18:24:08   05:11  4  16:49  8  20:17  7  37:41  9  41:06  8  45:50  8  52:42  7  64:27  7  83:08  8  89:25  8  90:15  8 01:30:15
   19736 PRIA                      R4N            05:11  4  11:38 10  03:28  6  17:24 10  03:25  4  04:44  8  06:52  4  11:45  7  18:41 10  06:17  8  00:50  8
                                                  03:12     07:40     01:42     13:30     01:57     02:47     03:06     07:34     15:39     03:51     00:07   
 9. Külliki Kiviste           01:32:10 18:23:54   05:27  5  15:54  4  20:59  9  33:16  6  38:28  6  44:50  6  54:16  8  65:27  8  83:30  9  90:47  9  92:10  9 01:32:10
    5714 Tartu linn                R4NVV          05:27  5  10:27  7  05:05 10  12:17  6  05:12  9  06:22  9  09:26  8  11:11  6  18:03  8  07:17 10  01:23 10
                                                  03:28     06:29     03:19     08:23     03:44     04:25     05:40     07:00     15:01     04:51     00:40   
10. Marii Ojastu              01:36:56 17:53:35   08:30  9  16:46  7  20:28  8  35:21  7  42:10  9  59:50 10  79:06 10  86:16 10  92:21 10  96:17 10  96:56 10 01:36:56
   19708                           R4N            08:30  9  08:16  3  03:42  8  14:53  8  06:49 10  17:40 10  19:16 10  07:10  4  06:05  6  03:56  5  00:39  4
                                                  06:31     04:18     01:56     10:59     05:21     15:43     15:30     02:59     03:03     01:30    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:59     03:58     01:46     03:54     01:28     01:57     03:46     04:11     02:57     02:26     00:32   00:28:54

#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 5 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 65)   2.( 78)   3.( 79)   4.( 81)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Robert Sander             00:35:19 18:19:28   02:37  3  08:14  3  23:52  1  32:10  1  34:42  1  35:19  1 00:35:19
   11970 Ilves                     R5MN           02:37  3  05:37  5  15:38  1  08:18  4  02:32  1  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Vent                00:43:40 18:28:43   03:57  5  09:04  5  30:49  2  38:50  2  42:52  2  43:40  2 00:43:40
   19636                           R5N            03:57  5  05:07  3  21:45  3  08:01  2  04:02  5  00:48  5
                                                  01:20    -00:30     06:07    -00:17     01:30     00:11   
 3. Oliver Tennisberg         00:46:43 18:04:42   01:30  1  05:25  1  38:27  5  43:20  4  46:12  3  46:43  3 00:46:43
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           01:30  1  03:55  1  33:02  5  04:53  1  02:52  2  00:31  1
                                                 -01:07    -01:42     17:24    -03:25     00:20    -00:06   
 4. Karin Kruuse              00:48:23 17:38:35   03:17  4  13:42  6  34:30  3  43:08  3  47:01  4  48:23  4 00:48:23
    7090                           R5MN           03:17  4  10:25  6  20:48  2  08:38  5  03:53  4  01:22  6
                                                  00:40     04:48     05:10     00:20     01:21     00:45   
 5. Birgit Rõõm               00:49:37 18:22:43   04:48  6  08:56  4  36:47  4  44:53  5  49:04  5  49:37  5 00:49:37
    9327 Ilves                     R5NN           04:48  6  04:08  2  27:51  4  08:06  3  04:11  6  00:33  2
                                                  02:11    -01:29     12:13    -00:12     01:39    -00:04   
 6. Merje Tikk                01:12:53 18:02:11   02:02  2  07:10  2  58:28  6  69:13  6  72:07  6  72:53  6 01:12:53
   20235 Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum  R5N            02:02  2  05:08  4  51:18  6  10:45  6  02:54  3  00:46  4
                                                 -00:35    -00:29     35:40     02:27     00:22     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     01:30     03:55     15:38     04:53     02:32     00:31   00:28:59

#6 Course (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 80)   2.( 65)   3.( 82)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eliise Virumäe            00:19:49 17:40:21   03:12  1  09:41  1  16:46  1  18:59  1  19:49  1 00:19:49
   12687 Kesklinna Lastekeskus     R6NN           03:12  1  06:29  1  07:05  1  02:13  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Samuel Lobjakas      00:48:52 17:31:49   07:04  2  33:23  2  43:05  2  46:21  2  48:52  2 00:48:52
   19531                           R6MN           07:04  2  26:19  2  09:42  2  03:16  2  02:31  2
                                                  03:52     19:50     02:37     01:03     01:41   
  Ideal time:                                     03:12     06:29     07:05     02:13     00:50   00:19:49

#7 Course (R7A): 1 KP ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Esperk              00:49:24 18:04:58   47:34  1  49:24  1 00:49:24
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               R7A            47:34  1  01:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Marge Käsper              01:17:31 18:49:58   52:25  2  77:31  2 01:17:31
     846                           R7A            52:25  2  25:06  2
                                                  04:51     23:16   
 2. Henri Sellis              01:17:31 18:49:58   52:25  2  77:31  2 01:17:31
    8538                           R7A            52:25  2  25:06  2
                                                  04:51     23:16   
 2. Kristiina Sellis          01:17:31 18:49:58   52:25  2  77:31  2 01:17:31
   20246 Tähtvere lasteaed         R7A            52:25  2  25:06  2
                                                  04:51     23:16   
  Ideal time:                                     47:34     01:50   00:49:24


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 8/8/2013 11:34:03 PM OK Ilves