Elva neljapäevak

15.08/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Kalle Kalm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 16 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                Harju KEK  00:50:35
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu      00:50:58 +00:23
 3. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Tartu linn 00:52:18 +01:43
 4.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      00:52:55 +02:20
 5. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:53:56 +03:21
 6.  3116 Tarmo Siimsaare           Võru       00:55:00 +04:25
 7.  9601 Priit Viks                TÜ         00:55:36 +05:01
 8.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:56:38 +06:03
 9.  3373 Ats Uiboupin              Võru       00:58:24 +07:49
10.  5929 Janek Orro                Võru       00:59:28 +08:53
11.  4229 Mikk Medijainen           Tartu      01:00:26 +09:51
12. 13829 Aron Trumm                Suusahullu 01:05:50 +15:15
13.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves      01:11:37 +21:02
14. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ        01:20:29 +29:54
R1N Course (1): 16 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves      00:57:42
R1MN Course (1): 16 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo Reaalg 01:03:27
R1MV Course (1): 16 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:54:01
 2.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   00:57:24 +03:23
 3.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     01:00:07 +06:06
 4.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:00:30 +06:29
 5.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK        01:02:48 +08:47
 6.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:03:33 +09:32
 7.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     01:09:38 +15:37
 8.  8222 Margus Tilgar                        01:11:52 +17:51
 9. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu      01:13:57 +19:56
10. 15197 Sven Heiberg              Cybernetic 01:36:47 +42:46
R2M Course (2): 13 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA       00:39:36
 2.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:41:54 +02:18
 3.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Sõjakool   00:42:22 +02:46
 4. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool   00:42:34 +02:58
 5. 18388 Aleksandr Kravt?uk        Sõjakool   00:43:29 +03:53
 6. 14893 Indrek Talpsep            SPROTTT SK 00:46:08 +06:32
 7. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:46:44 +07:08
 8.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Tartu      00:47:32 +07:56
 9.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:47:47 +08:11
10.  6094 Hendrik Nigul             TÜ         00:50:04 +10:28
11.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:50:19 +10:43
12. 12671 Rain Ojavee               TÜ         00:51:58 +12:22
13. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      00:52:38 +13:02
14.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:56:30 +16:54
15.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:57:19 +17:43
16. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ        00:57:21 +17:45
17. 18257 Helari Pilve              KVÜÕA      01:02:07 +22:31
18. 18866 Marko Lõoke               TÜ         01:03:43 +24:07
19. 19753 Tõnis Välimäe             Sõjakool   01:09:22 +29:46
20. 19766 Anatoli Kravt?uk          Sõjakool   01:09:34 +29:58
21. 19761 Virgo Vutt                Sõjakool   01:09:38 +30:02
22. 20236 Ivo Tamm                             01:26:57 +47:21
23. 20211 Kristo Lipasaar           Sõjakool   01:36:59 +57:23
R2N Course (2): 13 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää     00:54:04
 2.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola     01:04:34 +10:30
 3. 18641 Kristina Reinmets         Tartu Ülik 01:28:44 +34:40
R2MV Course (2): 13 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK   00:42:25
 2.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:42:50 +00:25
 3.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:45:06 +02:41
 4. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu vald 00:45:15 +02:50
 5.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:45:45 +03:20
 6. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu Obse 00:46:10 +03:45
 7. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu Suus 00:46:41 +04:16
 8.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:46:50 +04:25
 9.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:46:58 +04:33
10.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:47:21 +04:56
11.  4950 Ain Kaare                 Suusahullu 00:47:40 +05:15
12.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      00:51:10 +08:45
13.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:51:30 +09:05
14.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:51:39 +09:14
15.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Iiding 00:52:20 +09:55
16.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:52:24 +09:59
17.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        00:54:16 +11:51
18.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      00:55:06 +12:41
19.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:56:23 +13:58
20.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                Tartu      00:56:45 +14:20
21. 18721 Peeter Napp                          01:00:12 +17:47
22.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                         01:00:57 +18:32
23.  8128 Meelis Jõemaa             Scoutspata 01:01:38 +19:13
24.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     01:02:02 +19:37
25.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:05:30 +23:05
26.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     01:13:07 +30:42
27. 16627 Taavi Isup                           01:15:57 +33:32
28.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      01:28:41 +46:16
29.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:35:55 +53:30
R2NV Course (2): 13 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:54:23
 2.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      01:02:53 +08:30
 3.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:03:13 +08:50
 4. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:12:22 +17:59
 5.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:28:51 +34:28
 6. 13488 Merike Annuk              SK VISA    01:41:58 +47:35
R3M Course (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3976 Karl Kruuse               Ilves      00:42:22
 2.     0 Rain Jaaksoo                         00:43:58 +01:36
 3. 11543 Andres Vilgota            Tartu      00:44:03 +01:41
 4. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                         00:46:53 +04:31
 5.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:49:54 +07:32
 6. 18844 Tormi Reinson             TÜ         00:52:38 +10:16
 7.  6054 Kalle Antson                         00:54:44 +12:22
 8. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS Põhjal 00:55:02 +12:40
 9.  5449 Mattias Pilv              SK Visa    01:08:28 +26:06
10. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti Ener 01:15:00 +32:38
11. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech   01:16:37 +34:15
R3N Course (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3902 Katrin Vinkel             West       00:47:15
 2.  3333 Agris Ambos               Võru       00:49:08 +01:53
 3. 11674 Annette Sedman                       00:55:31 +08:16
 4. 10237 Margit Mutso                         00:57:49 +10:34
 5.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       01:00:04 +12:49
 6. 15163 Kätlin Muuga                         01:01:05 +13:50
 7. 17572 Dagmar Piikov             Tartu linn 01:01:37 +14:22
 8. 20251 Airi Undrits              Tartu Suus 01:08:24 +21:09
 9.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         01:14:13 +26:58
10. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:16:25 +29:10
11. 11918 Siiri Suursoo             Korp! Indl 01:20:30 +33:15
R3MN Course (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  7100 Kristjan Laht             Elva Gümna 00:47:28
 2.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      00:54:55 +07:27
 3.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           HTG        01:03:47 +16:19
 4. 13637 Risto Valdner             KiG        01:04:51 +17:23
R3NN Course (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:48:42
 2.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     01:04:05 +15:23
 3.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc 01:07:56 +19:14
R3MV Course (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:36:52
 2.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:37:56 +01:04
 3.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:42:37 +05:45
 4.  6095 Virko Lepmets                        00:44:25 +07:33
 5. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:44:44 +07:52
 6.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves      00:46:22 +09:30
 7. 13667 Marko Valdner             ELTEL      00:47:13 +10:21
 8.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:49:59 +13:07
 9.  5562 Henn Rast                            00:50:53 +14:01
10.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:51:41 +14:49
11.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:53:04 +16:12
12.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu Ülik 00:53:28 +16:36
13. 14825 Villu Tabur               Sallendor  00:54:14 +17:22
14.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:00:14 +23:22
15.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       01:00:16 +23:24
16.  8705 Raimond Pilv              SK VISA    01:01:15 +24:23
17. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:01:50 +24:58
18.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:12:05 +35:13
R3NV Course (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen           Tartu      00:46:25
 2.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:51:36 +05:11
 3.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:54:01 +07:36
 4.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      00:54:27 +08:02
 5. 13663 Katrin Gabrel             Tartu      00:56:48 +10:23
 6.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:58:31 +12:06
 7.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     00:59:02 +12:37
 8.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:03:25 +17:00
 9.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:04:51 +18:26
10.  5271 Marje Zernant             Tartu      01:07:34 +21:09
11. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Tartu Suus 01:08:21 +21:56
12. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA       01:25:54 +39:29
13.  8195 Anneli Tiirik                        01:47:48 +61:23
14.  5051 Kaire Ruul                Ilves      01:47:52 +61:27
R3MVV Course (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH        00:43:20
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:44:44 +01:24
 3.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:49:53 +06:33
 4.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:55:17 +11:57
 5.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:09:01 +25:41
 6.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:12:36 +29:16
 7.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:13:37 +30:17
R3NVV Course (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:57:50
 2.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:02:17 +04:27
 3.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:10:04 +12:14
 4.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:18:23 +20:33
 5.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:19:50 +22:00
R4M Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13773 Jakob Jõgi                           00:34:40
    20250 Taavi Toomere             Vahvel SS  DQ      
R4N Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  7099 Mirjam Laht                          00:33:35
 2. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:35:08 +01:33
 3. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:43:59 +10:24
 3. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:43:59 +10:24
 5. 20248 Julia Belova                         00:45:38 +12:03
 6. 19636 Laura Vent                           01:18:11 +44:36
 7.  3849 Liis Uiboupin             LUS        01:18:48 +45:13
 8. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      01:21:28 +47:53
R4MN Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu Karl 00:41:12
 2.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           MHG        00:44:16 +03:04
 3. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  01:08:52 +27:40
R4MV Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:35:01
 2. 10205 Kaido Raidla              Ilves      01:14:46 +39:45
R4NV Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:34:02
 2. 13593 Külli Keerus                         00:43:49 +09:47
 3.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku       00:47:45 +13:43
 4. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                       00:49:26 +15:24
 5. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio      00:56:08 +22:06
 6. 19673 Liidia Vachtel                       01:18:25 +44:23
R4MVV Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:32:42
 2.   791 Toomas Puss               SK Visa    00:40:21 +07:39
 3.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape       00:41:36 +08:54
R4NVV Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:34:18
 2.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH        00:49:11 +14:53
R5MN Course (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG        00:19:03
R5NN Course (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 11933 Tiia Tomson                          00:39:52
R5MV Course (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:24:59
R5NV Course (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 15870 Uuve Jakimainen           Paide LA   00:42:11
R6NN Course (6): 4 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:18:32
R7A Course (7): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:20:31
 1. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                       00:20:31 +00:00
 3.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves      00:36:50 +16:19
 4. 13788 Silver Esnar                         00:36:52 +16:21
 5. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:39:54 +19:23
 5. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:39:54 +19:23
 5.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 00:39:54 +19:23
VALIK ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:06:42 13p
 2. 20522 Marju Villak                         01:09:44 13p
 3. 18700 Jaan Jagomägi             REGIO      00:46:51 12p
 4. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:02:51 12p
 5. 14815 Tiina Sedman              TÜ         01:02:52 12p
 6.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:11:28 12p
 7.  4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru       00:37:58 11p
 8.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:51:59 11p
 9. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Tartu      01:04:00 11p
10. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu      01:04:08 11p
11. 19751 Villu Vasilkovski         Sõjakool   01:17:28 11p
12. 20035 Kadri Rodima              Sõjakool   01:17:41 11p
13. 19764 Miko Allikmäe             Sõjakool   01:17:54 11p
14. 16714 Jaan Laks                 Tartu      01:51:48 11p
15. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe        Tartu      01:51:50 11p
16.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:45:24 10p
17. 11999 Hans Mölder               OÜ Luua HM 00:46:53 10p
18.  1613 Jaan Vennik                          01:05:14 10p
19. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      01:34:39 10p
20. 10262 Birgit Selge              TÜ         00:42:38 8p
21.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:53:00 8p
22. 19689 Rene Lepik                Sõjakool   01:34:21 8p
23.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ Alkrane 00:43:16 7p
24. 18870 Olivier Rege                         00:51:08 7p
25. 20249 Hans Joosep Tamme         MHG        00:21:58 6p
26.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:50:16 6p
27. 13650 Rasmus Ellamik            Sassi last 00:57:25 6p
28. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 00:57:39 6p
29. 18392 Anne Margussoo            EMÜ        01:04:36 6p
30. 20247 Saskia Neppo                         00:37:08 4p
31.  4940 Ago Pabut                            00:44:41 4p
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 16 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                Harju KEK R1M        00:50:35
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu     R1M        00:50:58 +00:23
 3. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Tartu linnR1M        00:52:18 +01:43
 4.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves     R1M        00:52:55 +02:20
 5. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas  R1M        00:53:56 +03:21
 6.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    R1MV       00:54:01 +03:26
 7.  3116 Tarmo Siimsaare           Võru      R1M        00:55:00 +04:25
 8.  9601 Priit Viks                TÜ        R1M        00:55:36 +05:01
 9.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     R1M        00:56:38 +06:03
10.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK  R1MV       00:57:24 +06:49
11.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves     R1N        00:57:42 +07:07
12.  3373 Ats Uiboupin              Võru      R1M        00:58:24 +07:49
13.  5929 Janek Orro                Võru      R1M        00:59:28 +08:53
14.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää    R1MV       01:00:07 +09:32
15.  4229 Mikk Medijainen           Tartu     R1M        01:00:26 +09:51
16.  5061 Kalev Liiv                          R1MV       01:00:30 +09:55
17.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK       R1MV       01:02:48 +12:13
18. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo ReaalgR1MN       01:03:27 +12:52
19.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu     R1MV       01:03:33 +12:58
20. 13829 Aron Trumm                SuusahulluR1M        01:05:50 +15:15
21.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK    R1MV       01:09:38 +19:03
22.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves     R1M        01:11:37 +21:02
23.  8222 Margus Tilgar                       R1MV       01:11:52 +21:17
24. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu     R1MV       01:13:57 +23:22
25. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ       R1M        01:20:29 +29:54
26. 15197 Sven Heiberg              CyberneticR1MV       01:36:47 +46:12
#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 13 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA      R2M        00:39:36
 2.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT    R2M        00:41:54 +02:18
 3.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Sõjakool  R2M        00:42:22 +02:46
 4.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK  R2MV       00:42:25 +02:49
 5. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool  R2M        00:42:34 +02:58
 6.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko      R2MV       00:42:50 +03:14
 7. 18388 Aleksandr Kravt?uk        Sõjakool  R2M        00:43:29 +03:53
 8.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape      R2MV       00:45:06 +05:30
 9. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu valdR2MV       00:45:15 +05:39
10.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape      R2MV       00:45:45 +06:09
11. 14893 Indrek Talpsep            SPROTTT SKR2M        00:46:08 +06:32
12. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu ObseR2MV       00:46:10 +06:34
13. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu SuusR2MV       00:46:41 +07:05
14. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS       R2M        00:46:44 +07:08
15.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras    R2MV       00:46:50 +07:14
16.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     R2MV       00:46:58 +07:22
17.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     R2MV       00:47:21 +07:45
18.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Tartu     R2M        00:47:32 +07:56
19.  4950 Ain Kaare                 SuusahulluR2MV       00:47:40 +08:04
20.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko      R2M        00:47:47 +08:11
21.  6094 Hendrik Nigul             TÜ        R2M        00:50:04 +10:28
22.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape      R2M        00:50:19 +10:43
23.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu     R2MV       00:51:10 +11:34
24.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu     R2MV       00:51:30 +11:54
25.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape      R2MV       00:51:39 +12:03
26. 12671 Rain Ojavee               TÜ        R2M        00:51:58 +12:22
27.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK IidingR2MV       00:52:20 +12:44
28.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves     R2MV       00:52:24 +12:48
29. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves     R2M        00:52:38 +13:02
30. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää    R2N        00:54:04 +14:28
31.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON       R2MV       00:54:16 +14:40
32.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru      R2NV       00:54:23 +14:47
33.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu     R2MV       00:55:06 +15:30
34.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras    R2MV       00:56:23 +16:47
35.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape      R2M        00:56:30 +16:54
36.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                Tartu     R2MV       00:56:45 +17:09
37.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras    R2M        00:57:19 +17:43
38. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ       R2M        00:57:21 +17:45
39. 18721 Peeter Napp                         R2MV       01:00:12 +20:36
40.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                        R2MV       01:00:57 +21:21
41.  8128 Meelis Jõemaa             ScoutspataR2MV       01:01:38 +22:02
42.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras    R2MV       01:02:02 +22:26
43. 18257 Helari Pilve              KVÜÕA     R2M        01:02:07 +22:31
44.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves     R2NV       01:02:53 +23:17
45.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves     R2NV       01:03:13 +23:37
46. 18866 Marko Lõoke               TÜ        R2M        01:03:43 +24:07
47.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola    R2N        01:04:34 +24:58
48.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG      R2MV       01:05:30 +25:54
49. 19753 Tõnis Välimäe             Sõjakool  R2M        01:09:22 +29:46
50. 19766 Anatoli Kravt?uk          Sõjakool  R2M        01:09:34 +29:58
51. 19761 Virgo Vutt                Sõjakool  R2M        01:09:38 +30:02
52. 10575 Made Vares                SuusahulluR2NV       01:12:22 +32:46
53.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras    R2MV       01:13:07 +33:31
54. 16627 Taavi Isup                          R2MV       01:15:57 +36:21
55. 20236 Ivo Tamm                            R2M        01:26:57 +47:21
56.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves     R2MV       01:28:41 +49:05
57. 18641 Kristina Reinmets         Tartu ÜlikR2N        01:28:44 +49:08
58.  1306 Mari Punab                SuusahulluR2NV       01:28:51 +49:15
59.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu     R2MV       01:35:55 +56:19
60. 20211 Kristo Lipasaar           Sõjakool  R2M        01:36:59 +57:23
61. 13488 Merike Annuk              SK VISA   R2NV       01:41:58 +62:22
#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linnR3MV       00:36:52
 2.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKR3MV       00:37:56 +01:04
 3.  3976 Karl Kruuse               Ilves     R3M        00:42:22 +05:30
 4.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves     R3MV       00:42:37 +05:45
 5.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH       R3MVV      00:43:20 +06:28
 6.     0 Rain Jaaksoo                        R3M        00:43:58 +07:06
 7. 11543 Andres Vilgota            Tartu     R3M        00:44:03 +07:11
 8.  6095 Virko Lepmets                       R3MV       00:44:25 +07:33
 9. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK KeskeakR3MV       00:44:44 +07:52
 9.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      R3MVV      00:44:44 +07:52
11.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves     R3MV       00:46:22 +09:30
12.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen           Tartu     R3NV       00:46:25 +09:33
13. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                        R3M        00:46:53 +10:01
14. 13667 Marko Valdner             ELTEL     R3MV       00:47:13 +10:21
15.  3902 Katrin Vinkel             West      R3N        00:47:15 +10:23
16.  7100 Kristjan Laht             Elva GümnaR3MN       00:47:28 +10:36
17.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras    R3NN       00:48:42 +11:50
18.  3333 Agris Ambos               Võru      R3N        00:49:08 +12:16
19.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ      R3MVV      00:49:53 +13:01
20.  5153 Neeme Nurm                          R3M        00:49:54 +13:02
21.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape      R3MV       00:49:59 +13:07
22.  5562 Henn Rast                           R3MV       00:50:53 +14:01
23.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA     R3NV       00:51:36 +14:44
24.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! RotaR3MV       00:51:41 +14:49
25. 18844 Tormi Reinson             TÜ        R3M        00:52:38 +15:46
26.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                       R3MV       00:53:04 +16:12
27.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu ÜlikR3MV       00:53:28 +16:36
28.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves     R3NV       00:54:01 +17:09
29. 14825 Villu Tabur               Sallendor R3MV       00:54:14 +17:22
30.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu     R3NV       00:54:27 +17:35
31.  6054 Kalle Antson                        R3M        00:54:44 +17:52
32.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves     R3MN       00:54:55 +18:03
33. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS PõhjalR3M        00:55:02 +18:10
34.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI     R3MVV      00:55:17 +18:25
35. 11674 Annette Sedman                      R3N        00:55:31 +18:39
36. 13663 Katrin Gabrel             Tartu     R3NV       00:56:48 +19:56
37. 10237 Margit Mutso                        R3N        00:57:49 +20:57
38.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     R3NVV      00:57:50 +20:58
39.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu     R3NV       00:58:31 +21:39
40.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK    R3NV       00:59:02 +22:10
41.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West      R3N        01:00:04 +23:12
42.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu     R3MV       01:00:14 +23:22
43.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      R3MV       01:00:16 +23:24
44. 15163 Kätlin Muuga                        R3N        01:01:05 +24:13
45.  8705 Raimond Pilv              SK VISA   R3MV       01:01:15 +24:23
46. 17572 Dagmar Piikov             Tartu linnR3N        01:01:37 +24:45
47. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu     R3MV       01:01:50 +24:58
48.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves     R3NVV      01:02:17 +25:25
49.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves     R3NV       01:03:25 +26:33
50.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           HTG       R3MN       01:03:47 +26:55
51.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras    R3NN       01:04:05 +27:13
52. 13637 Risto Valdner             KiG       R3MN       01:04:51 +27:59
52.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves     R3NV       01:04:51 +27:59
54.  5271 Marje Zernant             Tartu     R3NV       01:07:34 +30:42
55.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu DescR3NN       01:07:56 +31:04
56. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Tartu SuusR3NV       01:08:21 +31:29
57. 20251 Airi Undrits              Tartu SuusR3N        01:08:24 +31:32
58.  5449 Mattias Pilv              SK Visa   R3M        01:08:28 +31:36
59.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu     R3MVV      01:09:01 +32:09
60.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves     R3NVV      01:10:04 +33:12
61.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ        R3MV       01:12:05 +35:13
62.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape      R3MVV      01:12:36 +35:44
63.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                       R3MVV      01:13:37 +36:45
64.  5205 Meeli Pällin                        R3N        01:14:13 +37:21
65. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti EnerR3M        01:15:00 +38:08
66. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT    R3N        01:16:25 +39:33
67. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech  R3M        01:16:37 +39:45
68.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves     R3NVV      01:18:23 +41:31
69.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves     R3NVV      01:19:50 +42:58
70. 11918 Siiri Suursoo             Korp! IndlR3N        01:20:30 +43:38
71. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA      R3NV       01:25:54 +49:02
72.  8195 Anneli Tiirik                       R3NV       01:47:48 +70:56
73.  5051 Kaire Ruul                Ilves     R3NV       01:47:52 +71:00
#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       R4MVV      00:32:42
 2.  7099 Mirjam Laht                         R4N        00:33:35 +00:53
 3.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves     R4NV       00:34:02 +01:20
 4.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves     R4NVV      00:34:18 +01:36
 5. 13773 Jakob Jõgi                          R4M        00:34:40 +01:58
 6.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape      R4MV       00:35:01 +02:19
 7. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-KuuR4N        00:35:08 +02:26
 8.   791 Toomas Puss               SK Visa   R4MVV      00:40:21 +07:39
 9.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu KarlR4MN       00:41:12 +08:30
10.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape      R4MVV      00:41:36 +08:54
11. 13593 Külli Keerus                        R4NV       00:43:49 +11:07
12. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA      R4N        00:43:59 +11:17
12. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA      R4N        00:43:59 +11:17
14.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           MHG       R4MN       00:44:16 +11:34
15. 20248 Julia Belova                        R4N        00:45:38 +12:56
16.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku      R4NV       00:47:45 +15:03
17.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH       R4NVV      00:49:11 +16:29
18. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                      R4NV       00:49:26 +16:44
19. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio     R4NV       00:56:08 +23:26
20. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna R4MN       01:08:52 +36:10
21. 10205 Kaido Raidla              Ilves     R4MV       01:14:46 +42:04
22. 19636 Laura Vent                          R4N        01:18:11 +45:29
23. 19673 Liidia Vachtel                      R4NV       01:18:25 +45:43
24.  3849 Liis Uiboupin             LUS       R4N        01:18:48 +46:06
25. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA     R4N        01:21:28 +48:46
    20250 Taavi Toomere             Vahvel SS R4M        DQ      
#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG       R5MN       00:19:03
 2. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                           R5MV       00:24:59 +05:56
 3. 11933 Tiia Tomson                         R5NN       00:39:52 +20:49
 4. 15870 Uuve Jakimainen           Paide LA  R5NV       00:42:11 +23:08
#6 Course (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu     R6NN       00:18:32
#7 Course (R7A): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                     R7A        00:20:31
 1. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                      R7A        00:20:31 +00:00
 3.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves     R7A        00:36:50 +16:19
 4. 13788 Silver Esnar                        R7A        00:36:52 +16:21
 5. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu     R7A        00:39:54 +19:23
 5. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja    R7A        00:39:54 +19:23
 5.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu ÜlikR7A        00:39:54 +19:23

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 8/21/2013 10:00:09 PM OK Ilves