Elva neljapäevak

15.08/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Kalle Kalm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 16 KP 8.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Marek Karm                00:50:35 17:21:21   01:00  2  03:57  2  05:31  1  10:38  1  16:14  1  20:22  1  26:11  1  31:27  1  35:36  1  37:45  1  39:19  1  41:35  1  44:15  1  46:12  1  49:39  1  50:28  1  50:35  1 00:50:35
    9134 Harju KEK                 R1M            01:00  2  02:57  2  01:34  1  05:07  1  05:36  1  04:08  1  05:49  5  05:16  6  04:09  2  02:09  3  01:34  5  02:16  8  02:40  6  01:57  3  03:27 14  00:49  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Mirme              00:50:58 18:18:04   01:07  4  04:12  3  06:06  3  11:23  2  17:38  2  21:47  2  27:06  2  31:55  2  36:39  2  38:54  2  40:27  2  42:34  2  45:30  2  47:28  2  49:54  2  50:49  2  50:58  2 00:50:58
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            01:07  4  03:05  4  01:54  2  05:17  2  06:15  5  04:09  2  05:19  1  04:49  3  04:44  6  02:15  6  01:33  4  02:07  4  02:56  8  01:58  4  02:26  2  00:55  5  00:09  4
                                                  00:07     00:08     00:20     00:10     00:39     00:01    -00:30    -00:27     00:35     00:06    -00:01    -00:09     00:16     00:01    -01:01     00:06     00:02   
 3. Meelis Merenäkk           00:52:18 17:45:15   01:08  5  04:22  6  06:32  6  12:19  6  18:24  4  22:43  3  28:30  4  33:38  3  37:59  3  40:12  3  41:44  3  43:57  3  46:13  3  48:09  3  51:11  3  52:10  3  52:18  3 00:52:18
   10226 Tartu linn                R1M            01:08  5  03:14  7  02:10  7  05:47  8  06:05  4  04:19  6  05:47  4  05:08  5  04:21  4  02:13  4  01:32  3  02:13  7  02:16  4  01:56  2  03:02  8  00:59  7  00:08  2
                                                  00:08     00:17     00:36     00:40     00:29     00:11    -00:02    -00:08     00:12     00:04    -00:02    -00:03    -00:24    -00:01    -00:25     00:10     00:01   
 4. Märt Roosaare             00:52:55 18:07:10   01:15  9  04:26  7  06:38  8  12:17  5  17:59  3  22:48  5  30:50  8  35:38  8  40:04  7  42:02  7  43:22  7  45:24  6  47:31  4  49:25  4  51:55  4  52:46  4  52:55  4 00:52:55
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            01:15  9  03:11  5  02:12  9  05:39  6  05:42  2  04:49 10  08:02 14  04:48  2  04:26  5  01:58  1  01:20  2  02:02  2  02:07  1  01:54  1  02:30  3  00:51  3  00:09  4
                                                  00:15     00:14     00:38     00:32     00:06     00:41     02:13    -00:28     00:17    -00:11    -00:14    -00:14    -00:33    -00:03    -00:57     00:02     00:02   
 5. Mikk Põdra                00:53:56 18:02:08   00:59  1  03:53  1  05:54  2  11:36  3  18:35  5  22:45  4  28:24  3  33:47  4  38:32  4  40:48  4  42:25  5  44:36  4  47:50  5  50:02  5  52:45  5  53:47  5  53:56  5 00:53:56
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            00:59  1  02:54  1  02:01  5  05:42  7  06:59 10  04:10  3  05:39  2  05:23  8  04:45  7  02:16  7  01:37  6  02:11  5  03:14 10  02:12 11  02:43  5  01:02 10  00:09  4
                                                 -00:01    -00:03     00:27     00:35     01:23     00:02    -00:10     00:07     00:36     00:07     00:03    -00:05     00:34     00:15    -00:44     00:13     00:02   
 6. Tarmo Siimsaare           00:55:00 19:01:50   01:34 13  04:52  9  07:01  9  12:24  7  19:37  7  24:00  7  30:03  6  35:03  6  39:18  6  41:32  6  43:15  6  45:20  5  48:35  6  50:34  6  53:37  6  54:49  6  55:00  6 00:55:00
    3116 Võru                      R1M            01:34 13  03:18  8  02:09  6  05:23  4  07:13 11  04:23  7  06:03  6  05:00  4  04:15  3  02:14  5  01:43  9  02:05  3  03:15 11  01:59  5  03:03  9  01:12 14  00:11 14
                                                  00:34     00:21     00:35     00:16     01:37     00:15     00:14    -00:16     00:06     00:05     00:09    -00:11     00:35     00:02    -00:24     00:23     00:04   
 7. Priit Viks                00:55:36 18:22:31   01:12  7  04:13  4  06:23  4  11:48  4  19:48  8  24:05  8  30:27  7  34:54  5  38:59  5  40:58  5  42:16  4  45:57  7  49:17  7  51:17  7  54:29  7  55:27  7  55:36  7 00:55:36
    9601 TÜ                        R1M            01:12  7  03:01  3  02:10  7  05:25  5  08:00 14  04:17  4  06:22  8  04:27  1  04:05  1  01:59  2  01:18  1  03:41 14  03:20 12  02:00  6  03:12 13  00:58  6  00:09  4
                                                  00:12     00:04     00:36     00:18     02:24     00:09     00:33    -00:49    -00:04    -00:10    -00:16     01:25     00:40     00:03    -00:15     00:09     00:02   
 8. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     00:56:38 18:16:30   01:12  7  04:38  8  06:34  7  12:31  8  19:19  6  23:45  6  29:26  5  35:10  7  40:23  8  43:00  8  44:55  8  47:12  8  50:13  8  52:33  8  55:26  8  56:30  8  56:38  8 00:56:38
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            01:12  7  03:26  9  01:56  3  05:57 10  06:48  9  04:26  8  05:41  3  05:44 10  05:13 12  02:37 10  01:55 14  02:17  9  03:01  9  02:20 14  02:53  7  01:04 12  00:08  2
                                                  00:12     00:29     00:22     00:50     01:12     00:18    -00:08     00:28     01:04     00:28     00:21     00:01     00:21     00:23    -00:34     00:15     00:01   
 9. Ats Uiboupin              00:58:24 17:29:37   01:03  3  04:16  5  06:28  5  12:31  8  19:52  9  24:44  9  31:27  9  37:01  9  41:51  9  44:35  9  46:27  9  49:12  9  52:44  9  54:50  9  57:26  9  58:14  9  58:24  9 00:58:24
    3373 Võru                      R1M            01:03  3  03:13  6  02:12  9  06:03 11  07:21 13  04:52 13  06:43 12  05:34  9  04:50 10  02:44 12  01:52 13  02:45 12  03:32 13  02:06  8  02:36  4  00:48  1  00:10 12
                                                  00:03     00:16     00:38     00:56     01:45     00:44     00:54     00:18     00:41     00:35     00:18     00:29     00:52     00:09    -00:51    -00:01     00:03   
10. Janek Orro                00:59:28 17:40:16   01:26 11  05:24 10  07:37 10  14:12 10  20:54 10  25:45 10  32:27 10  38:14 10  43:11 10  45:46 10  47:36 10  50:04 10  52:57 10  55:09 10  58:12 10  59:19 10  59:28 10 00:59:28
    5929 Võru                      R1M            01:26 11  03:58 10  02:13 11  06:35 13  06:42  7  04:51 12  06:42 11  05:47 11  04:57 11  02:35  9  01:50 12  02:28 10  02:53  7  02:12 11  03:03  9  01:07 13  00:09  4
                                                  00:26     01:01     00:39     01:28     01:06     00:43     00:53     00:31     00:48     00:26     00:16     00:12     00:13     00:15    -00:24     00:18     00:02   
11. Mikk Medijainen           01:00:26 18:00:24   01:10  6  11:00 12  13:28 12  18:47 12  24:41 11  28:58 11  35:19 11  40:35 11  45:20 11  47:58 11  49:42 11  52:46 11  54:59 11  57:00 11  59:23 11  60:16 11  60:26 11 01:00:26
    4229 Tartu                     R1M            01:10  6  09:50 12  02:28 13  05:19  3  05:54  3  04:17  4  06:21  7  05:16  6  04:45  7  02:38 11  01:44 10  03:04 13  02:13  3  02:01  7  02:23  1  00:53  4  00:10 12
                                                  00:10     06:53     00:54     00:12     00:18     00:09     00:32     00:00     00:36     00:29     00:10     00:48    -00:27     00:04    -01:04     00:04     00:03   
12. Aron Trumm                01:05:50 17:49:12   01:25 10  10:47 11  12:47 11  18:36 11  25:19 12  29:51 12  36:27 12  43:41 12  51:30 12  53:46 12  55:24 12  57:35 12  59:44 12  61:53 12  64:42 12  65:41 12  65:50 12 01:05:50
   13829 Suusahullud               R1M            01:25 10  09:22 11  02:00  4  05:49  9  06:43  8  04:32  9  06:36  9  07:14 14  07:49 14  02:16  7  01:38  7  02:11  5  02:09  2  02:09 10  02:49  6  00:59  7  00:09  4
                                                  00:25     06:25     00:26     00:42     01:07     00:24     00:47     01:58     03:40     00:07     00:04    -00:05    -00:31     00:12    -00:38     00:10     00:02   
13. Kaarel Piip               01:11:37 17:50:15   01:55 14  13:13 13  15:54 13  22:27 13  29:44 13  34:33 13  42:15 13  49:15 13  55:43 13  59:00 13  60:38 13  62:26 13  65:03 13  67:19 13  70:26 13  71:28 13  71:37 13 01:11:37
    3855 Ilves                     R1M            01:55 14  11:18 13  02:41 14  06:33 12  07:17 12  04:49 10  07:42 13  07:00 13  06:28 13  03:17 13  01:38  7  01:48  1  02:37  5  02:16 13  03:07 11  01:02 10  00:09  4
                                                  00:55     08:21     01:07     01:26     01:41     00:41     01:53     01:44     02:19     01:08     00:04    -00:28    -00:03     00:19    -00:20     00:13     00:02   
14. Marko Teder               01:20:29 17:17:24   01:29 12  23:25 14  25:43 14  32:50 14  39:27 14  44:22 14  51:03 14  57:26 14  62:13 14  65:30 14  67:15 14  69:43 14  74:05 14  76:11 14  79:19 14  80:20 14  80:29 14 01:20:29
   19690 EMÜ                       R1M            01:29 12  21:56 14  02:18 12  07:07 14  06:37  6  04:55 14  06:41 10  06:23 12  04:47  9  03:17 13  01:45 11  02:28 10  04:22 14  02:06  8  03:08 12  01:01  9  00:09  4
                                                  00:29     18:59     00:44     02:00     01:01     00:47     00:52     01:07     00:38     01:08     00:11     00:12     01:42     00:09    -00:19     00:12     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     00:59     02:54     01:34     05:07     05:36     04:08     05:19     04:27     04:05     01:58     01:18     01:48     02:07     01:54     02:23     00:48     00:07   00:46:32

R1N Course (1): 16 KP 8.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Eveli Saue                00:57:42 18:04:13   01:31  1  05:37  1  07:48  1  14:20  1  20:44  1  24:59  1  32:26  1  37:46  1  43:00  1  44:57  1  46:15  1  49:03  1  51:50  1  53:55  1  56:37  1  57:33  1  57:42  1 00:57:42
    2302 Ilves                     R1N            01:31  1  04:06  1  02:11  1  06:32  1  06:24  1  04:15  1  07:27  1  05:20  1  05:14  1  01:57  1  01:18  1  02:48  1  02:47  1  02:05  1  02:42  1  00:56  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:31     04:06     02:11     06:32     06:24     04:15     07:27     05:20     05:14     01:57     01:18     02:48     02:47     02:05     02:42     00:56     00:09   00:57:42

R1MN Course (1): 16 KP 8.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Siim Isup                 01:03:27 17:00:15   01:07  1  04:35  1  06:48  1  13:44  1  21:14  1  25:55  1  33:42  1  39:55  1  45:19  1  48:31  1  50:27  1  53:20  1  56:54  1  59:16  1  62:12  1  63:19  1  63:27  1 01:03:27
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R1MN           01:07  1  03:28  1  02:13  1  06:56  1  07:30  1  04:41  1  07:47  1  06:13  1  05:24  1  03:12  1  01:56  1  02:53  1  03:34  1  02:22  1  02:56  1  01:07  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:07     03:28     02:13     06:56     07:30     04:41     07:47     06:13     05:24     03:12     01:56     02:53     03:34     02:22     02:56     01:07     00:08   01:03:27

R1MV Course (1): 16 KP 8.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Tarvo Avaste              00:54:01 18:00:55   01:25  6  05:47  6  07:48  3  13:45  2  19:53  1  23:59  1  29:30  1  34:58  1  39:40  1  41:54  1  43:32  1  45:44  1  47:58  1  50:08  1  52:51  1  53:51  1  54:01  1 00:54:01
     480 Tammed                    R1MV           01:25  6  04:22  5  02:01  1  05:57  2  06:08  1  04:06  1  05:31  1  05:28  2  04:42  3  02:14  1  01:38  3  02:12  2  02:14  1  02:10  1  02:43  1  01:00  5  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Hummal             00:57:24 18:26:06   01:19  4  05:00  3  07:24  2  13:27  1  20:26  2  25:05  2  31:11  2  36:25  2  41:01  2  44:09  2  45:47  2  48:08  2  50:45  2  52:55  2  56:11  2  57:16  2  57:24  2 00:57:24
    9466 KUNDA OK                  R1MV           01:19  4  03:41  3  02:24  4  06:03  3  06:59  3  04:39  4  06:06  2  05:14  1  04:36  2  03:08  8  01:38  3  02:21  4  02:37  5  02:10  1  03:16  5  01:05  7  00:08  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:41     00:23     00:06     00:51     00:33     00:35    -00:14    -00:06     00:54     00:00     00:09     00:23     00:00     00:33     00:05    -00:02   
 3. Kalle Kuusik              01:00:07 17:20:49   01:34  8  04:52  2  07:09  1  13:45  2  21:17  3  26:31  3  33:22  3  39:16  3  44:33  4  47:02  3  48:50  3  51:28  3  54:02  3  56:13  3  58:59  3  59:56  3  60:07  3 01:00:07
     975 Otepää                    R1MV           01:34  8  03:18  1  02:17  3  06:36  7  07:32  7  05:14  9  06:51  5  05:54  4  05:17  6  02:29  3  01:48  8  02:38  7  02:34  4  02:11  4  02:46  2  00:57  1  00:11  8
                                                  00:09    -01:04     00:16     00:39     01:24     01:08     01:20     00:26     00:35     00:15     00:10     00:26     00:20     00:01     00:03    -00:03     00:01   
 4. Kalev Liiv                01:00:30 17:39:00   01:36  9  06:34  7  08:46  5  15:32  5  22:18  5  27:05  5  33:55  4  39:26  4  44:29  3  47:05  4  48:50  3  51:28  3  54:16  4  56:29  4  59:22  4  60:21  4  60:30  4 01:00:30
    5061                           R1MV           01:36  9  04:58  8  02:12  2  06:46  8  06:46  2  04:47  6  06:50  4  05:31  3  05:03  4  02:36  4  01:45  6  02:38  7  02:48  6  02:13  6  02:53  4  00:59  2  00:09  3
                                                  00:11     00:36     00:11     00:49     00:38     00:41     01:19     00:03     00:21     00:22     00:07     00:26     00:34     00:03     00:10    -00:01    -00:01   
 5. Raul Kangur               01:02:48 18:39:04   01:05  1  04:38  1  10:12  8  16:21  7  23:28  7  28:03  7  35:12  6  41:58  6  47:14  5  49:41  5  51:17  5  53:20  5  55:45  5  57:56  5  61:39  5  62:40  5  62:48  5 01:02:48
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           01:05  1  03:33  2  05:34 10  06:09  4  07:07  4  04:35  3  07:09  7  06:46  5  05:16  5  02:27  2  01:36  2  02:03  1  02:25  2  02:11  4  03:43  8  01:01  6  00:08  1
                                                 -00:20    -00:49     03:33     00:12     00:59     00:29     01:38     01:18     00:34     00:13    -00:02    -00:09     00:11     00:01     01:00     00:01    -00:02   
 6. Heno Ivanov               01:03:33 17:16:24   01:21  5  06:54  9  09:29  6  15:39  6  22:58  6  27:38  6  34:35  5  41:24  5  47:17  6  50:04  6  51:49  6  54:02  6  56:35  6  58:45  6  62:24  6  63:23  6  63:33  6 01:03:33
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           01:21  5  05:33  9  02:35  5  06:10  5  07:19  5  04:40  5  06:57  6  06:49  6  05:53  8  02:47  6  01:45  6  02:13  3  02:33  3  02:10  1  03:39  7  00:59  2  00:10  4
                                                 -00:04     01:11     00:34     00:13     01:11     00:34     01:26     01:21     01:11     00:33     00:07     00:01     00:19     00:00     00:56    -00:01     00:00   
 7. Rain Eensaar              01:09:38 17:19:06   01:25  6  05:17  4  08:13  4  14:36  4  22:02  4  26:52  4  39:37  8  48:49  9  53:21  8  56:07  8  57:41  8  60:07  8  63:21  8  65:40  8  68:27  7  69:26  7  69:38  7 01:09:38
    1144 EKJ SK                    R1MV           01:25  6  03:52  4  02:56  7  06:23  6  07:26  6  04:50  7  12:45 10  09:12 10  04:32  1  02:46  5  01:34  1  02:26  5  03:14  8  02:19  7  02:47  3  00:59  2  00:12 10
                                                  00:00    -00:30     00:55     00:26     01:18     00:44     07:14     03:44    -00:10     00:32    -00:04     00:14     01:00     00:09     00:04    -00:01     00:02   
 8. Margus Tilgar             01:11:52 17:29:29   01:18  3  10:30 10  13:20 10  19:14  9  27:34  9  32:07  9  38:33  7  46:34  7  52:10  7  55:08  7  56:52  7  59:26  7  62:35  7  65:03  7  70:35  8  71:42  8  71:52  8 01:11:52
    8222                           R1MV           01:18  3  09:12 10  02:50  6  05:54  1  08:20  8  04:33  2  06:26  3  08:01  9  05:36  7  02:58  7  01:44  5  02:34  6  03:09  7  02:28  8  05:32  9  01:07  8  00:10  4
                                                 -00:07     04:50     00:49    -00:03     02:12     00:27     00:55     02:33     00:54     00:44     00:06     00:22     00:55     00:18     02:49     00:07     00:00   
 9. Andres Saetalu            01:13:57 17:18:44   01:15  2  05:37  5  10:03  7  17:39  8  26:19  8  31:24  8  40:43  9  47:33  8  53:26  9  56:45  9  58:57  9  62:30  9  66:27  9  69:03  9  72:22  9  73:47  9  73:57  9 01:13:57
   16083 Tartu                     R1MV           01:15  2  04:22  5  04:26  9  07:36  9  08:40  9  05:05  8  09:19  8  06:50  7  05:53  8  03:19  9  02:12  9  03:33  9  03:57  9  02:36  9  03:19  6  01:25  9  00:10  4
                                                 -00:10     00:00     02:25     01:39     02:32     00:59     03:48     01:22     01:11     01:05     00:34     01:21     01:43     00:26     00:36     00:25     00:00   
10. Sven Heiberg              01:36:47 17:14:09   01:49 10  06:43  8  10:30  9  19:54 10  30:38 10  36:30 10  47:38 10  54:58 10  62:34 10  70:50 10  73:29 10  77:25 10  84:12 10  88:32 10  95:02 10  96:36 10  96:47 10 01:36:47
   15197 Cybernetica AS            R1MV           01:49 10  04:54  7  03:47  8  09:24 10  10:44 10  05:52 10  11:08  9  07:20  8  07:36 10  08:16 10  02:39 10  03:56 10  06:47 10  04:20 10  06:30 10  01:34 10  00:11  8
                                                  00:24     00:32     01:46     03:27     04:36     01:46     05:37     01:52     02:54     06:02     01:01     01:44     04:33     02:10     03:47     00:34     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:05     03:18     02:01     05:54     06:08     04:06     05:31     05:14     04:32     02:14     01:34     02:03     02:14     02:10     02:43     00:57     00:08   00:51:52

R2M Course (2): 13 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Kallas             00:39:36 18:09:23   01:03  2  02:28  1  04:01  1  05:46  1  11:06  1  16:46  1  20:42  1  26:50  1  31:05  1  33:20  1  35:27  1  38:32  1  39:26  1  39:36  1 00:39:36
    3340 JOKA                      R2M            01:03  2  01:25  1  01:33  1  01:45  1  05:20  1  05:40  1  03:56  1  06:08  3  04:15  3  02:15  1  02:07  4  03:05 10  00:54  4  00:10 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Voormansik          00:41:54 18:16:50   01:03  2  03:27  7  05:17  5  07:39  6  13:11  4  19:54  5  23:50  4  29:09  2  33:21  2  35:42  2  37:44  2  40:40  2  41:41  2  41:54  2 00:41:54
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            01:03  2  02:24 16  01:50  6  02:22  6  05:32  3  06:43  5  03:56  1  05:19  1  04:12  1  02:21  2  02:02  3  02:56  9  01:01  6  00:13 22
                                                  00:00     00:59     00:17     00:37     00:12     01:03     00:00    -00:49    -00:03     00:06    -00:05    -00:09     00:07     00:03   
 3. Raul Reiljan              00:42:22 18:35:54   01:03  2  03:04  3  04:41  3  07:01  2  12:35  2  18:43  2  23:04  2  29:20  3  34:17  3  36:39  3  38:55  3  41:26  4  42:14  3  42:22  3 00:42:22
    7522 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:03  2  02:01  9  01:37  3  02:20  4  05:34  4  06:08  2  04:21  4  06:16  7  04:57 11  02:22  3  02:16 10  02:31  2  00:48  2  00:08  6
                                                  00:00     00:36     00:04     00:35     00:14     00:28     00:25     00:08     00:42     00:07     00:09    -00:34    -00:06    -00:02   
 4. Valdo Hälvin              00:42:34 18:35:55   01:06  5  03:02  2  04:38  2  07:05  3  12:41  3  18:49  3  23:12  3  29:27  4  34:24  4  36:46  4  39:00  4  41:20  3  42:27  4  42:34  4 00:42:34
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:06  5  01:56  8  01:36  2  02:27  8  05:36  6  06:08  2  04:23  6  06:15  5  04:57 11  02:22  3  02:14  9  02:20  1  01:07 12  00:07  1
                                                  00:03     00:31     00:03     00:42     00:16     00:28     00:27     00:07     00:42     00:07     00:07    -00:45     00:13    -00:03   
 5. Aleksandr Kravt?uk        00:43:29 18:35:09   01:49 17  03:50 14  05:28  8  07:48  7  13:22  5  19:32  4  23:53  5  30:08  5  35:02  5  37:25  5  39:42  5  42:18  5  43:18  5  43:29  5 00:43:29
   18388 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:49 17  02:01  9  01:38  4  02:20  4  05:34  4  06:10  4  04:21  4  06:15  5  04:54  9  02:23  5  02:17 12  02:36  4  01:00  5  00:11 18
                                                  00:46     00:36     00:05     00:35     00:14     00:30     00:25     00:07     00:39     00:08     00:10    -00:29     00:06     00:01   
 6. Indrek Talpsep            00:46:08 17:46:40   02:00 19  03:52 15  05:57 12  08:58 15  14:21  8  21:55  8  26:05  6  32:32  6  36:44  6  40:06  6  42:07  6  44:57  6  46:00  6  46:08  6 00:46:08
   14893 SPROTTT SK                R2M            02:00 19  01:52  4  02:05 11  03:01 15  05:23  2  07:34 13  04:10  3  06:27  9  04:12  1  03:22 14  02:01  2  02:50  6  01:03  8  00:08  6
                                                  00:57     00:27     00:32     01:16     00:03     01:54     00:14     00:19    -00:03     01:07    -00:06    -00:15     00:09    -00:02   
 7. Meelis Burget             00:46:44 18:03:23   01:36 11  03:28  8  05:24  7  07:35  5  14:18  7  21:31  6  26:24  8  33:03  9  37:27  7  41:05  9  43:12  9  45:47  7  46:37  7  46:44  7 00:46:44
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            01:36 11  01:52  4  01:56  7  02:11  2  06:43 11  07:13 10  04:53 12  06:39 10  04:24  4  03:38 15  02:07  4  02:35  3  00:50  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:33     00:27     00:23     00:26     01:23     01:33     00:57     00:31     00:09     01:23     00:00    -00:30    -00:04    -00:03   
 8. Juhan Aasaru              00:47:32 18:25:48   01:15  7  03:16  5  05:14  4  07:29  4  14:15  6  22:07  9  26:46  9  32:55  8  38:00  9  40:47  8  43:09  8  46:18  8  47:25  8  47:32  8 00:47:32
    4703 Tartu                     R2M            01:15  7  02:01  9  01:58  8  02:15  3  06:46 12  07:52 16  04:39  9  06:09  4  05:05 14  02:47  9  02:22 16  03:09 11  01:07 12  00:07  1
                                                  00:12     00:36     00:25     00:30     01:26     02:12     00:43     00:01     00:50     00:32     00:15     00:04     00:13    -00:03   
 9. Kristjan Linnus           00:47:47 18:27:33   01:13  6  03:32 10  06:01 13  08:45 13  15:16 12  22:07  9  26:50 10  32:54  7  37:40  8  40:13  7  42:30  7  46:28  9  47:34  9  47:47  9 00:47:47
    5146 Peko                      R2M            01:13  6  02:19 14  02:29 16  02:44 12  06:31 10  06:51  6  04:43 10  06:04  2  04:46  7  02:33  6  02:17 12  03:58 16  01:06 10  00:13 22
                                                  00:10     00:54     00:56     00:59     01:11     01:11     00:47    -00:04     00:31     00:18     00:10     00:53     00:12     00:03   
10. Hendrik Nigul             00:50:04 18:14:19   01:44 14  03:37 12  05:45 11  08:38 10  15:03 11  22:34 12  27:26 12  35:48 12  40:35 12  43:18 10  45:25 10  48:54 10  49:56 10  50:04 10 00:50:04
    6094 TÜ                        R2M            01:44 14  01:53  6  02:08 12  02:53 14  06:25  9  07:31 12  04:52 11  08:22 16  04:47  8  02:43  7  02:07  4  03:29 14  01:02  7  00:08  6
                                                  00:41     00:28     00:35     01:08     01:05     01:51     00:56     02:14     00:32     00:28     00:00     00:24     00:08    -00:02   
11. Enar Nõmmiste             00:50:19 17:49:42   01:20  8  03:10  4  05:34 10  08:15  8  14:37 10  22:21 11  26:52 11  34:47 11  40:10 11  43:52 11  46:09 11  49:00 11  50:09 11  50:19 11 00:50:19
    3137 Kape                      R2M            01:20  8  01:50  3  02:24 15  02:41 11  06:22  8  07:44 15  04:31  8  07:55 13  05:23 17  03:42 16  02:17 12  02:51  7  01:09 14  00:10 11
                                                  00:17     00:25     00:51     00:56     01:02     02:04     00:35     01:47     01:08     01:27     00:10    -00:14     00:15     00:00   
12. Rain Ojavee               00:51:58 18:03:27   01:36 11  03:29  9  05:30  9  08:15  8  14:35  9  21:46  7  26:14  7  34:21 10  39:17 10  45:11 12  47:31 12  50:42 12  51:48 12  51:58 12 00:51:58
   12671 TÜ                        R2M            01:36 11  01:53  6  02:01 10  02:45 13  06:20  7  07:11  9  04:28  7  08:07 15  04:56 10  05:54 22  02:20 15  03:11 12  01:06 10  00:10 11
                                                  00:33     00:28     00:28     01:00     01:00     01:31     00:32     01:59     00:41     03:39     00:13     00:06     00:12     00:00   
13. Aare Aan                  00:52:38 18:13:22   01:33 10  03:22  6  05:20  6  09:10 16  16:03 16  23:02 13  32:12 15  38:29 14  43:10 14  46:12 14  48:24 14  51:15 13  52:28 13  52:38 13 00:52:38
   15190 Ilves                     R2M            01:33 10  01:49  2  01:58  8  03:50 19  06:53 13  06:59  7  09:10 22  06:17  8  04:41  6  03:02 10  02:12  7  02:51  7  01:13 19  00:10 11
                                                  00:30     00:24     00:25     02:05     01:33     01:19     05:14     00:09     00:26     00:47     00:05    -00:14     00:19     00:00   
14. Taavi Kuha                00:56:30 17:43:21   01:28  9  03:37 12  06:13 15  08:42 12  16:01 15  23:25 15  34:13 16  41:46 16  46:10 16  48:56 16  50:46 16  55:16 14  56:20 14  56:30 14 00:56:30
    4222 Kape                      R2M            01:28  9  02:09 13  02:36 18  02:29  9  07:19 17  07:24 11  10:48 23  07:33 11  04:24  4  02:46  8  01:50  1  04:30 17  01:04  9  00:10 11
                                                  00:25     00:44     01:03     00:44     01:59     01:44     06:52     01:25     00:09     00:31    -00:17     01:25     00:10     00:00   
15. Oliver Ojasoo             00:57:19 17:20:53   01:40 13  04:00 17  06:16 16  08:45 13  15:41 13  23:19 14  28:19 13  36:48 13  42:08 13  45:17 13  47:48 13  55:56 16  57:07 15  57:19 15 00:57:19
    2707 Kobras                    R2M            01:40 13  02:20 15  02:16 13  02:29  9  06:56 14  07:38 14  05:00 13  08:29 17  05:20 15  03:09 12  02:31 19  08:08 22  01:11 17  00:12 20
                                                  00:37     00:55     00:43     00:44     01:36     01:58     01:04     02:21     01:05     00:54     00:24     05:03     00:17     00:02   
16. Priit Tiganik             00:57:21 18:11:18   01:51 18  03:54 16  06:12 14  08:38 10  15:42 14  23:57 16  30:01 14  39:45 15  45:07 15  48:11 15  50:23 15  55:40 15  57:10 16  57:21 16 00:57:21
   12087 TTÜ                       R2M            01:51 18  02:03 12  02:18 14  02:26  7  07:04 15  08:15 17  06:04 15  09:44 19  05:22 16  03:04 11  02:12  7  05:17 18  01:30 23  00:11 18
                                                  00:48     00:38     00:45     00:41     01:44     02:35     02:08     03:36     01:07     00:49     00:05     02:12     00:36     00:01   
17. Helari Pilve              01:02:07 18:03:43   01:47 16  08:32 22  10:20 21  13:29 21  20:36 21  27:40 17  36:34 18  44:27 17  51:08 17  54:50 17  57:19 17  60:49 17  61:59 17  62:07 17 01:02:07
   18257 KVÜÕA                     R2M            01:47 16  06:45 22  01:48  5  03:09 16  07:07 16  07:04  8  08:54 21  07:53 12  06:41 23  03:42 16  02:29 18  03:30 15  01:10 15  00:08  6
                                                  00:44     05:20     00:15     01:24     01:47     01:24     04:58     01:45     02:26     01:27     00:22     00:25     00:16    -00:02   
18. Marko Lõoke               01:03:43 17:48:24   00:56  1  03:33 11  06:44 17  10:41 17  19:28 17  34:26 21  41:30 21  49:34 21  54:32 21  57:49 18  60:05 18  62:51 18  63:36 18  63:43 18 01:03:43
   18866 TÜ                        R2M            00:56  1  02:37 17  03:11 20  03:57 22  08:47 21  14:58 23  07:04 19  08:04 14  04:58 13  03:17 13  02:16 10  02:46  5  00:45  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:07     01:12     01:38     02:12     03:27     09:18     03:08     01:56     00:43     01:02     00:09    -00:19    -00:09    -00:03   
19. Tõnis Välimäe             01:09:22 17:54:26   02:23 21  05:03 18  08:18 18  12:21 20  20:20 18  30:09 18  36:36 20  48:17 18  54:02 18  58:12 19  60:51 19  67:55 19  69:12 19  69:22 19 01:09:22
   19753 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:23 21  02:40 18  03:15 21  04:03 23  07:59 18  09:49 19  06:27 17  11:41 20  05:45 21  04:10 19  02:39 23  07:04 19  01:17 21  00:10 11
                                                  01:20     01:15     01:42     02:18     02:39     04:09     02:31     05:33     01:30     01:55     00:32     03:59     00:23     00:00   
20. Anatoli Kravt?uk          01:09:34 17:54:15   02:36 23  05:17 20  08:27 19  12:18 18  20:32 20  30:24 20  36:34 18  48:30 20  54:14 20  58:25 21  61:03 21  68:13 21  69:27 20  69:34 20 01:09:34
   19766 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:36 23  02:41 19  03:10 19  03:51 20  08:14 20  09:52 21  06:10 16  11:56 21  05:44 20  04:11 21  02:38 22  07:10 20  01:14 20  00:07  1
                                                  01:33     01:16     01:37     02:06     02:54     04:12     02:14     05:48     01:29     01:56     00:31     04:05     00:20    -00:03   
21. Virgo Vutt                01:09:38 17:54:21   02:21 20  05:12 19  08:34 20  12:20 19  20:28 19  30:17 19  36:09 17  48:23 19  54:04 19  58:14 20  60:51 19  68:10 20  69:30 21  69:38 21 01:09:38
   19761 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:21 20  02:51 20  03:22 22  03:46 18  08:08 19  09:49 19  05:52 14  12:14 22  05:41 19  04:10 19  02:37 20  07:19 21  01:20 22  00:08  6
                                                  01:18     01:26     01:49     02:01     02:48     04:09     01:56     06:06     01:26     01:55     00:30     04:14     00:26    -00:02   
22. Ivo Tamm                  01:26:57 17:25:49   01:46 15  07:42 21  12:50 22  16:45 22  25:44 22  38:19 22  46:22 22  67:45 22  73:35 22  79:41 22  82:18 22  85:36 22  86:47 22  86:57 22 01:26:57
   20236                           R2M            01:46 15  05:56 21  05:08 23  03:55 21  08:59 23  12:35 22  08:03 20  21:23 23  05:50 22  06:06 23  02:37 20  03:18 13  01:11 17  00:10 11
                                                  00:43     04:31     03:35     02:10     03:39     06:55     04:07     15:15     01:35     03:51     00:30     00:13     00:17     00:00   
23. Kristo Lipasaar           01:36:59 18:06:04   02:31 22  34:53 23  37:26 23  41:06 23  49:57 23  58:22 23  65:12 23  73:47 23  79:20 23  83:11 23  85:35 23  95:37 23  96:47 23  96:59 23 01:36:59
   20211 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:31 22  32:22 23  02:33 17  03:40 17  08:51 22  08:25 18  06:50 18  08:35 18  05:33 18  03:51 18  02:24 17  10:02 23  01:10 15  00:12 20
                                                  01:28     30:57     01:00     01:55     03:31     02:45     02:54     02:27     01:18     01:36     00:17     06:57     00:16     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     00:56     01:25     01:33     01:45     05:20     05:40     03:56     05:19     04:12     02:15     01:50     02:20     00:45     00:07   00:37:23

R2N Course (2): 13 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Mari Kaseväli             00:54:04 17:17:30   01:28  2  04:12  1  07:18  1  09:33  1  16:10  1  24:30  1  29:40  1  37:22  1  43:05  1  46:45  1  49:15  1  52:39  1  53:54  1  54:04  1 00:54:04
   15005 Otepää                    R2N            01:28  2  02:44  1  03:06  1  02:15  1  06:37  1  08:20  1  05:10  1  07:42  1  05:43  1  03:40  1  02:30  1  03:24  1  01:15  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Lillsaar            01:04:34 17:45:32   01:33  3  04:41  3  08:01  2  10:43  2  18:51  2  27:47  2  34:35  2  44:39  2  51:20  2  56:05  2  58:38  2  63:03  2  64:24  2  64:34  2 01:04:34
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            01:33  3  03:08  2  03:20  2  02:42  2  08:08  2  08:56  2  06:48  3  10:04  2  06:41  2  04:45  3  02:33  2  04:25  2  01:21  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:05     00:24     00:14     00:27     01:31     00:36     01:38     02:22     00:58     01:05     00:03     01:01     00:06     00:00   
 3. Kristina Reinmets         01:28:44 17:48:23   01:26  1  04:37  2  16:57  3  20:14  3  30:00  3  43:03  3  49:19  3  62:07  3  71:17  3  75:58  3  79:41  3  86:42  3  88:34  3  88:44  3 01:28:44
   18641 Tartu Ülikool             R2N            01:26  1  03:11  3  12:20  3  03:17  3  09:46  3  13:03  3  06:16  2  12:48  3  09:10  3  04:41  2  03:43  3  07:01  3  01:52  3  00:10  1
                                                 -00:02     00:27     09:14     01:02     03:09     04:43     01:06     05:06     03:27     01:01     01:13     03:37     00:37     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:26     02:44     03:06     02:15     06:37     08:20     05:10     07:42     05:43     03:40     02:30     03:24     01:15     00:10   00:54:02

R2MV Course (2): 13 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Tarvo Kiudma              00:42:25 17:32:49   01:05  2  03:06  4  04:51  3  06:58  3  12:42  3  19:03  1  23:24  2  29:43  2  34:19  2  36:36  1  38:44  1  41:19  1  42:15  1  42:25  1 00:42:25
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           01:05  2  02:01  9  01:45  3  02:07  4  05:44  4  06:21  2  04:21  3  06:19  7  04:36  8  02:17  2  02:08 10  02:35  5  00:56  4  00:10 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paavo Rõigas              00:42:50 17:32:13   01:14  8  03:05  3  04:45  2  06:48  2  12:21  2  20:08  3  24:40  3  30:27  3  34:57  3  37:05  2  39:08  2  41:37  2  42:41  2  42:50  2 00:42:50
    1300 Peko                      R2MV           01:14  8  01:51  4  01:40  1  02:03  2  05:33  2  07:47 14  04:32  8  05:47  2  04:30  4  02:08  1  02:03  3  02:29  1  01:04 12  00:09  7
                                                  00:09    -00:10    -00:05    -00:04    -00:11     01:26     00:11    -00:32    -00:06    -00:09    -00:05    -00:06     00:08    -00:01   
 3. Tarmo Laht                00:45:06 18:28:33   01:19 11  04:53 28  06:45 22  08:59 19  14:49 13  21:24  9  25:58  9  31:59  6  36:32  6  39:00  4  41:05  4  43:49  3  44:57  3  45:06  3 00:45:06
    1257 Kape                      R2MV           01:19 11  03:34 29  01:52  6  02:14  9  05:50  6  06:35  4  04:34  9  06:01  5  04:33  6  02:28  3  02:05  7  02:44  6  01:08 14  00:09  7
                                                  00:14     01:33     00:07     00:07     00:06     00:14     00:13    -00:18    -00:03     00:11    -00:03     00:09     00:12    -00:01   
 4. Maido Konks               00:45:15 17:54:02   01:04  1  03:37 16  05:53 13  08:01  9  13:48  5  20:31  4  25:39  5  31:33  4  36:06  4  39:35  6  41:41  5  44:13  4  45:07  4  45:15  4 00:45:15
   17064 Tartu vald                R2MV           01:04  1  02:33 23  02:16 14  02:08  5  05:47  5  06:43  6  05:08 16  05:54  4  04:33  6  03:29 21  02:06  8  02:32  4  00:54  3  00:08  4
                                                 -00:01     00:32     00:31     00:01     00:03     00:22     00:47    -00:25    -00:03     01:12    -00:02    -00:03    -00:02    -00:02   
 5. Kaljo Julge               00:45:45 17:47:26   01:10  5  03:10  7  05:07  5  07:37  5  13:31  4  21:20  7  25:42  6  31:43  5  36:25  5  39:30  5  41:44  6  44:35  5  45:35  5  45:45  5 00:45:45
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           01:10  5  02:00  8  01:57  8  02:30 14  05:54  7  07:49 15  04:22  5  06:01  5  04:42 10  03:05 15  02:14 13  02:51  7  01:00  9  00:10 12
                                                  00:05    -00:01     00:12     00:23     00:10     01:28     00:01    -00:18     00:06     00:48     00:06     00:16     00:04     00:00   
 6. Ilmar Ansko               00:46:10 18:08:44   01:16 10  03:08  5  04:59  4  07:04  4  15:20 14  21:36 10  26:14 10  33:18 10  37:26  8  40:30  8  42:34  8  45:03  6  46:00  6  46:10  6 00:46:10
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R2MV           01:16 10  01:52  5  01:51  5  02:05  3  08:16 25  06:16  1  04:38 11  07:04 11  04:08  1  03:04 14  02:04  5  02:29  1  00:57  6  00:10 12
                                                  00:11    -00:09     00:06    -00:02     02:32    -00:05     00:17     00:45    -00:28     00:47    -00:04    -00:06     00:01     00:00   
 7. Teet Jagomägi             00:46:41 17:36:15   01:08  4  02:42  1  04:26  1  06:45  1  12:04  1  19:14  2  23:11  1  28:57  1  33:27  1  38:35  3  40:34  3  45:41  8  46:32  7  46:41  7 00:46:41
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           01:08  4  01:34  1  01:44  2  02:19 11  05:19  1  07:10  9  03:57  1  05:46  1  04:30  4  05:08 28  01:59  1  05:07 24  00:51  2  00:09  7
                                                  00:03    -00:27    -00:01     00:12    -00:25     00:49    -00:24    -00:33    -00:06     02:51    -00:09     02:32    -00:05    -00:01   
 8. Antti Roose               00:46:50 17:07:32   01:06  3  03:08  5  06:43 21  08:41 15  15:34 16  22:41 14  26:47 12  33:49 11  38:04 10  40:48 10  42:51  9  45:43  9  46:42  8  46:50  8 00:46:50
    4962 Kobras                    R2MV           01:06  3  02:02 10  03:35 26  01:58  1  06:53 18  07:07  8  04:06  2  07:02 10  04:15  2  02:44  9  02:03  3  02:52  8  00:59  7  00:08  4
                                                  00:01     00:01     01:50    -00:09     01:09     00:46    -00:15     00:43    -00:21     00:27    -00:05     00:17     00:03    -00:02   
 9. Roman Kattai              00:46:58 17:58:12   01:15  9  03:36 15  05:22  8  08:05 10  14:25  9  22:10 11  26:38 11  32:28  8  37:07  7  39:50  7  42:06  7  45:40  7  46:51  9  46:58  9 00:46:58
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           01:15  9  02:21 18  01:46  4  02:43 15  06:20 12  07:45 12  04:28  6  05:50  3  04:39  9  02:43  8  02:16 14  03:34 16  01:11 17  00:07  1
                                                  00:10     00:20     00:01     00:36     00:36     01:24     00:07    -00:29     00:03     00:26     00:08     00:59     00:15    -00:03   
10. Udo Lüüs                  00:47:21 17:35:45   01:29 19  03:28 13  05:28 10  07:40  7  14:19  7  21:10  6  25:52  7  32:19  7  37:31  9  40:45  9  43:09 10  46:07 10  47:10 10  47:21 10 00:47:21
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           01:29 19  01:59  6  02:00 11  02:12  7  06:39 16  06:51  7  04:42 12  06:27  8  05:12 15  03:14 18  02:24 18  02:58 10  01:03 11  00:11 21
                                                  00:24    -00:02     00:15     00:05     00:55     00:30     00:21     00:08     00:36     00:57     00:16     00:23     00:07     00:01   
11. Ain Kaare                 00:47:40 17:30:59   02:15 28  04:45 26  06:42 19  08:50 17  14:25  9  20:55  5  25:16  4  32:37  9  39:10 12  42:08 12  44:12 12  46:43 11  47:33 11  47:40 11 00:47:40
    4950 Suusahullud               R2MV           02:15 28  02:30 22  01:57  8  02:08  5  05:35  3  06:30  3  04:21  3  07:21 13  06:33 21  02:58 12  02:04  5  02:31  3  00:50  1  00:07  1
                                                  01:10     00:29     00:12     00:01    -00:09     00:09     00:00     01:02     01:57     00:41    -00:04    -00:04    -00:06    -00:03   
12. Alar Virumäe              00:51:10 16:58:17   01:40 23  03:42 18  06:11 17  09:34 21  16:04 19  23:22 17  28:08 15  35:55 14  41:12 14  44:52 14  47:03 14  50:02 12  51:01 12  51:10 12 00:51:10
    9612 Tartu                     R2MV           01:40 23  02:02 10  02:29 19  03:23 26  06:30 13  07:18 10  04:46 13  07:47 15  05:17 16  03:40 23  02:11 12  02:59 12  00:59  7  00:09  7
                                                  00:35     00:01     00:44     01:16     00:46     00:57     00:25     01:28     00:41     01:23     00:03     00:24     00:03    -00:01   
13. Targo Tennisberg          00:51:30 18:21:59   01:21 13  03:25 11  05:24  9  07:49  8  14:19  7  22:12 12  27:26 14  36:03 15  42:45 17  45:27 17  47:34 16  50:26 14  51:22 13  51:30 13 00:51:30
    5397 Tartu                     R2MV           01:21 13  02:04 12  01:59 10  02:25 13  06:30 13  07:53 16  05:14 17  08:37 20  06:42 22  02:42  7  02:07  9  02:52  8  00:56  4  00:08  4
                                                  00:16     00:03     00:14     00:18     00:46     01:32     00:53     02:18     02:06     00:25    -00:01     00:17     00:00    -00:02   
14. Kristjan Leiger           00:51:39 18:25:38   01:23 15  03:32 14  05:34 11  08:29 13  15:20 14  23:16 16  28:34 17  35:39 13  40:37 13  43:50 13  46:27 13  50:18 13  51:29 14  51:39 14 00:51:39
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           01:23 15  02:09 16  02:02 12  02:55 20  06:51 17  07:56 17  05:18 18  07:05 12  04:58 11  03:13 16  02:37 21  03:51 19  01:11 17  00:10 12
                                                  00:18     00:08     00:17     00:48     01:07     01:35     00:57     00:46     00:22     00:56     00:29     01:16     00:15     00:00   
15. Johan Alenius             00:52:20 17:38:12   01:40 23  03:24 10  05:18  6  08:33 14  14:41 12  21:20  7  25:55  8  34:11 12  39:09 11  41:49 11  44:06 11  51:08 17  52:10 15  52:20 15 00:52:20
    7149 IFK Iidingö               R2MV           01:40 23  01:44  2  01:54  7  03:15 25  06:08  9  06:39  5  04:35 10  08:16 16  04:58 11  02:40  5  02:17 15  07:02 26  01:02 10  00:10 12
                                                  00:35    -00:17     00:09     01:08     00:24     00:18     00:14     01:57     00:22     00:23     00:09     04:27     00:06     00:00   
16. Lembit Nöps               00:52:24 18:09:13   01:20 12  03:26 12  05:53 13  08:41 15  15:35 17  24:04 18  30:43 20  37:19 18  42:25 16  45:19 16  47:45 17  50:53 15  52:14 16  52:24 16 00:52:24
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           01:20 12  02:06 13  02:27 18  02:48 17  06:54 19  08:29 21  06:39 26  06:36  9  05:06 14  02:54 10  02:26 19  03:08 14  01:21 23  00:10 12
                                                  00:15     00:05     00:42     00:41     01:10     02:08     02:18     00:17     00:30     00:37     00:18     00:33     00:25     00:00   
17. Tiit Tatter               00:54:16 17:54:00   01:33 20  03:51 20  06:11 17  08:23 11  14:34 11  22:16 13  27:08 13  36:34 16  42:16 15  44:54 15  47:16 15  50:55 16  54:05 17  54:16 17 00:54:16
      66 TON                       R2MV           01:33 20  02:18 17  02:20 15  02:12  7  06:11 10  07:42 11  04:52 14  09:26 24  05:42 19  02:38  4  02:22 16  03:39 17  03:10 29  00:11 21
                                                  00:28     00:17     00:35     00:05     00:27     01:21     00:31     03:07     01:06     00:21     00:14     01:04     02:14     00:01   
18. Uko Bleive                00:55:06 18:25:56   01:10  5  03:17  8  05:20  7  07:39  6  14:12  6  22:45 15  28:18 16  36:50 17  44:09 18  47:11 18  49:53 18  53:25 18  54:54 18  55:06 18 00:55:06
    2176 Tartu                     R2MV           01:10  5  02:07 14  02:03 13  02:19 11  06:33 15  08:33 22  05:33 21  08:32 19  07:19 27  03:02 13  02:42 24  03:32 15  01:29 26  00:12 25
                                                  00:05     00:06     00:18     00:12     00:49     02:12     01:12     02:13     02:43     00:45     00:34     00:57     00:33     00:02   
19. Tõnu Sikkal               00:56:23 18:14:51   01:28 16  03:49 19  06:09 15  08:27 12  15:51 18  24:19 19  30:06 18  38:25 20  45:10 20  48:23 20  51:02 19  55:05 19  56:13 19  56:23 19 00:56:23
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           01:28 16  02:21 18  02:20 15  02:18 10  07:24 21  08:28 20  05:47 22  08:19 17  06:45 23  03:13 16  02:39 23  04:03 20  01:08 14  00:10 12
                                                  00:23     00:20     00:35     00:11     01:40     02:07     01:26     02:00     02:09     00:56     00:31     01:28     00:12     00:00   
20. Urmas Lõvi                00:56:45 18:09:09   01:21 13  03:20  9  05:45 12  08:57 18  16:41 21  25:15 20  30:36 19  38:05 19  44:51 19  48:16 19  51:08 20  55:16 20  56:34 20  56:45 20 00:56:45
    5076 Tartu                     R2MV           01:21 13  01:59  6  02:25 17  03:12 24  07:44 24  08:34 23  05:21 19  07:29 14  06:46 24  03:25 20  02:52 25  04:08 21  01:18 20  00:11 21
                                                  00:16    -00:02     00:40     01:05     02:00     02:13     01:00     01:10     02:10     01:08     00:44     01:33     00:22     00:01   
21. Peeter Napp               01:00:12 18:31:19   01:50 26  04:51 27  07:23 24  10:23 24  19:37 25  27:22 23  33:09 23  44:11 24  49:34 23  53:21 23  55:43 23  58:41 21  60:03 21  60:12 21 01:00:12
   18721                           R2MV           01:50 26  03:01 27  02:32 21  03:00 21  09:14 26  07:45 12  05:47 22  11:02 27  05:23 17  03:47 24  02:22 16  02:58 10  01:22 24  00:09  7
                                                  00:45     01:00     00:47     00:53     03:30     01:24     01:26     04:43     00:47     01:30     00:14     00:23     00:26    -00:01   
22. Erki Jõelaid              01:00:57 18:14:00   01:33 20  03:40 17  06:09 15  09:20 20  16:53 22  25:42 21  31:45 22  42:26 22  48:35 22  52:05 22  55:02 22  59:29 22  60:47 22  60:57 22 01:00:57
    1954                           R2MV           01:33 20  02:07 14  02:29 19  03:11 23  07:33 23  08:49 24  06:03 24  10:41 26  06:09 20  03:30 22  02:57 27  04:27 22  01:18 20  00:10 12
                                                  00:28     00:06     00:44     01:04     01:49     02:28     01:42     04:22     01:33     01:13     00:49     01:52     00:22     00:00   
23. Meelis Jõemaa             01:01:38 18:04:28   01:56 27  04:19 24  07:05 23  09:58 23  16:16 20  32:07 26  37:11 25  47:15 25  52:13 25  55:10 25  57:20 25  60:22 23  61:31 23  61:38 23 01:01:38
    8128 Scoutspataljon            R2MV           01:56 27  02:23 20  02:46 23  02:53 19  06:18 11  15:51 28  05:04 15  10:04 25  04:58 11  02:57 11  02:10 11  03:02 13  01:09 16  00:07  1
                                                  00:51     00:22     01:01     00:46     00:34     09:30     00:43     03:45     00:22     00:40     00:02     00:27     00:13    -00:03   
24. Raul Olesk                01:02:02 16:50:22   01:33 20  04:07 22  06:42 19  09:34 21  16:57 23  26:13 22  31:43 21  41:00 21  46:41 21  50:37 21  53:14 21  60:26 24  61:49 24  62:02 24 01:02:02
    2012 Kobras                    R2MV           01:33 20  02:34 24  02:35 22  02:52 18  07:23 20  09:16 25  05:30 20  09:17 23  05:41 18  03:56 25  02:37 21  07:12 27  01:23 25  00:13 28
                                                  00:28     00:33     00:50     00:45     01:39     02:55     01:09     02:58     01:05     01:39     00:29     04:37     00:27     00:03   
25. Peep Nurm                 01:05:30 18:05:41   01:11  7  02:58  2  19:29 29  24:14 29  30:13 29  38:14 27  42:42 27  51:21 27  55:44 26  58:25 26  60:26 26  64:14 25  65:20 25  65:30 25 01:05:30
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           01:11  7  01:47  3  16:31 29  04:45 27  05:59  8  08:01 18  04:28  6  08:39 21  04:23  3  02:41  6  02:01  2  03:48 18  01:06 13  00:10 12
                                                  00:06    -00:14     14:46     02:38     00:15     01:40     00:07     02:20    -00:13     00:24    -00:07     01:13     00:10     00:00   
26. Tõnu Loog                 01:13:07 17:05:24   01:28 16  03:53 21  11:12 28  13:57 26  23:30 26  31:54 25  39:52 26  48:19 26  57:23 27  60:39 27  63:06 27  71:37 26  72:56 26  73:07 26 01:13:07
    1169 Kobras                    R2MV           01:28 16  02:25 21  07:19 28  02:45 16  09:33 27  08:24 19  07:58 29  08:27 18  09:04 29  03:16 19  02:27 20  08:31 28  01:19 22  00:11 21
                                                  00:23     00:24     05:34     00:38     03:49     02:03     03:37     02:08     04:28     00:59     00:19     05:56     00:23     00:01   
27. Taavi Isup                01:15:57 17:00:06   01:28 16  04:14 23  07:33 25  10:34 25  18:03 24  27:47 24  34:05 24  43:02 23  49:51 24  53:48 24  56:43 24  74:28 27  75:43 27  75:57 27 01:15:57
   16627                           R2MV           01:28 16  02:46 25  03:19 25  03:01 22  07:29 22  09:44 26  06:18 25  08:57 22  06:49 25  03:57 26  02:55 26  17:45 29  01:15 19  00:14 29
                                                  00:23     00:45     01:34     00:54     01:45     03:23     01:57     02:38     02:13     01:40     00:47     15:10     00:19     00:04   
28. Ilmar Kask                01:28:41 17:36:12   02:16 29  05:33 29  09:38 27  16:18 28  28:00 28  42:11 28  49:28 28  66:02 28  73:14 28  78:14 28  81:30 28  86:55 28  88:29 28  88:41 28 01:28:41
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           02:16 29  03:17 28  04:05 27  06:40 28  11:42 29  14:11 27  07:17 28  16:34 29  07:12 26  05:00 27  03:16 28  05:25 25  01:34 27  00:12 25
                                                  01:11     01:16     02:20     04:33     05:58     07:50     02:56     10:15     02:36     02:43     01:08     02:50     00:38     00:02   
29. Enn Lõhmus                01:35:55 16:57:28   01:40 23  04:36 25  07:42 26  15:06 27  26:37 27  53:06 29  60:01 29  72:34 29  80:11 29  85:46 29  89:14 29  94:05 29  95:43 29  95:55 29 01:35:55
    6081 Tartu                     R2MV           01:40 23  02:56 26  03:06 24  07:24 29  11:31 28  26:29 29  06:55 27  12:33 28  07:37 28  05:35 29  03:28 29  04:51 23  01:38 28  00:12 25
                                                  00:35     00:55     01:21     05:17     05:47     20:08     02:34     06:14     03:01     03:18     01:20     02:16     00:42     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:04     01:34     01:40     01:58     05:19     06:16     03:57     05:46     04:08     02:08     01:59     02:29     00:50     00:07   00:39:15

R2NV Course (2): 13 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                00:54:23 17:39:04   01:29  1  03:38  1  06:19  1  08:46  1  15:22  1  23:27  1  28:56  1  38:29  1  43:59  1  47:25  1  50:01  1  53:11  1  54:14  1  54:23  1 00:54:23
    1301 Võru                      R2NV           01:29  1  02:09  1  02:41  2  02:27  1  06:36  1  08:05  2  05:29  4  09:33  3  05:30  1  03:26  1  02:36  1  03:10  1  01:03  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Virve Einpaul             01:02:53 17:16:38   01:41  4  05:23  6  08:09  3  10:48  3  18:43  3  28:22  3  33:47  3  43:58  3  50:04  3  54:22  3  57:21  3  61:21  2  62:41  2  62:53  2 01:02:53
     256 Ilves                     R2NV           01:41  4  03:42  6  02:46  3  02:39  3  07:55  4  09:39  3  05:25  3  10:11  5  06:06  4  04:18  4  02:59  5  04:00  4  01:20  5  00:12  5
                                                  00:12     01:33     00:05     00:12     01:19     01:34    -00:04     00:38     00:36     00:52     00:23     00:50     00:17     00:03   
 3. Anne Arold                01:03:13 17:47:00   01:38  3  04:12  2  06:42  2  09:17  2  17:26  2  27:54  2  33:18  2  42:20  2  49:28  2  53:20  2  56:01  2  61:44  3  63:03  3  63:13  3 01:03:13
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           01:38  3  02:34  2  02:30  1  02:35  2  08:09  5  10:28  6  05:24  2  09:02  1  07:08  5  03:52  2  02:41  3  05:43  5  01:19  4  00:10  2
                                                  00:09     00:25    -00:11     00:08     01:33     02:23    -00:05    -00:31     01:38     00:26     00:05     02:33     00:16     00:01   
 4. Made Vares                01:12:22 17:04:32   01:29  1  04:26  3  17:21  4  22:38  4  30:11  4  40:22  4  45:42  4  55:07  4  61:06  4  65:03  4  67:48  4  71:02  4  72:12  4  72:22  4 01:12:22
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           01:29  1  02:57  5  12:55  4  05:17  6  07:33  2  10:11  5  05:20  1  09:25  2  05:59  3  03:57  3  02:45  4  03:14  2  01:10  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:48     10:14     02:50     00:57     02:06    -00:09    -00:08     00:29     00:31     00:09     00:04     00:07     00:01   
 5. Mari Punab                01:28:51 18:04:20   01:51  5  04:29  4  33:04  6  36:00  6  43:34  6  51:17  6  60:01  6  70:50  6  76:38  5  80:56  5  83:34  5  87:27  5  88:39  5  88:51  5 01:28:51
    1306 Suusahullud               R2NV           01:51  5  02:38  3  28:35  6  02:56  4  07:34  3  07:43  1  08:44  6  10:49  6  05:48  2  04:18  4  02:38  2  03:53  3  01:12  3  00:12  5
                                                  00:22     00:29     25:54     00:29     00:58    -00:22     03:15     01:16     00:18     00:52     00:02     00:43     00:09     00:03   
 6. Merike Annuk              01:41:58 17:39:54   02:03  6  04:58  5  26:09  5  29:47  5  40:58  5  50:45  5  59:11  5  68:59  5  84:36  6  90:05  6  93:12  6  99:48  6 101:47  6 101:58  6 01:41:58
   13488 SK VISA                   R2NV           02:03  6  02:55  4  21:11  5  03:38  5  11:11  6  09:47  4  08:26  5  09:48  4  15:37  6  05:29  6  03:07  6  06:36  6  01:59  6  00:11  4
                                                  00:34     00:46     18:30     01:11     04:35     01:42     02:57     00:15     10:07     02:03     00:31     03:26     00:56     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:29     02:09     02:30     02:27     06:36     07:43     05:20     09:02     05:30     03:26     02:36     03:10     01:03     00:09   00:53:10

R3M Course (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 46)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Karl Kruuse               00:42:22 17:36:32   01:55  3  04:12  7  06:30  6  10:06  6  15:30  6  24:56  1  33:17  3  35:54  2  38:13  1  41:13  1  42:11  1  42:22  1 00:42:22
    3976 Ilves                     R3M            01:55  3  02:17  8  02:18  3  03:36  9  05:24  2  09:26  1  08:21  5  02:37  2  02:19  3  03:00  2  00:58  2  00:11  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Jaaksoo              00:43:58 17:51:59   02:14  6  03:35  4  06:25  5  09:12  5  14:22  3  29:17  5  35:19  4  37:43  4  39:58  4  42:51  3  43:49  2  43:58  2 00:43:58
       0                           R3M            02:14  6  01:21  5  02:50  7  02:47  4  05:10  1  14:55  8  06:02  1  02:24  1  02:15  2  02:53  1  00:58  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:19    -00:56     00:32    -00:49    -00:14     05:29    -02:19    -00:13    -00:04    -00:07     00:00    -00:02   
 3. Andres Vilgota            00:44:03 18:21:28   02:42  7  04:00  6  06:01  3  08:16  2  14:26  4  25:23  2  32:24  1  35:35  1  38:13  1  42:38  2  43:52  3  44:03  3 00:44:03
   11543 Tartu                     R3M            02:42  7  01:18  4  02:01  1  02:15  1  06:10  5  10:57  3  07:01  3  03:11  4  02:38  7  04:25  6  01:14  6  00:11  7
                                                  00:47    -00:59    -00:17    -01:21     00:46     01:31    -01:20     00:34     00:19     01:25     00:16     00:00   
 4. Kaur Lumiste              00:46:53 18:04:30   01:43  1  02:47  1  05:32  2  08:56  4  15:04  5  26:23  3  33:11  2  37:09  3  39:44  3  45:50  4  46:44  4  46:53  4 00:46:53
   16807                           R3M            01:43  1  01:04  2  02:45  6  03:24  8  06:08  4  11:19  4  06:48  2  03:58  6  02:35  5  06:06  9  00:54  1  00:09  2
                                                 -00:12    -01:13     00:27    -00:12     00:44     01:53    -01:33     01:21     00:16     03:06    -00:04    -00:02   
 5. Neeme Nurm                00:49:54 18:39:28   01:46  2  03:00  2  05:26  1  07:46  1  14:18  2  28:50  4  37:44  5  41:37  5  44:20  5  48:05  5  49:42  5  49:54  5 00:49:54
    5153                           R3M            01:46  2  01:14  3  02:26  5  02:20  2  06:32  9  14:32  7  08:54  8  03:53  5  02:43  8  03:45  5  01:37  9  00:12 11
                                                 -00:09    -01:03     00:08    -01:16     01:08     05:06     00:33     01:16     00:24     00:45     00:39     00:01   
 6. Tormi Reinson             00:52:38 17:24:18   03:04 10  05:44 10  08:07  8  11:15  7  17:42  7  29:46  6  38:09  6  42:17  6  45:56  6  51:21  6  52:28  6  52:38  6 00:52:38
   18844 TÜ                        R3M            03:04 10  02:40 10  02:23  4  03:08  7  06:27  7  12:04  6  08:23  6  04:08  7  03:39 11  05:25  8  01:07  5  00:10  4
                                                  01:09     00:23     00:05    -00:28     01:03     02:38     00:02     01:31     01:20     02:25     00:09    -00:01   
 7. Kalle Antson              00:54:44 17:36:06   02:02  4  03:02  3  14:57 11  17:50 11  24:08 11  33:52  8  42:44  7  46:53  7  49:30  7  52:36  7  54:34  7  54:44  7 00:54:44
    6054                           R3M            02:02  4  01:00  1  11:55 11  02:53  5  06:18  6  09:44  2  08:52  7  04:09  8  02:37  6  03:06  3  01:58 11  00:10  4
                                                  00:07    -01:17     09:37    -00:43     00:54     00:18     00:31     01:32     00:18     00:06     01:00    -00:01   
 8. Priit Oidram              00:55:02 18:02:17   02:50  8  04:44  8  07:57  7  12:45  9  19:56  9  31:52  7  42:50  8  47:42  8  50:25  8  53:49  8  54:54  8  55:02  8 00:55:02
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R3M            02:50  8  01:54  7  03:13 10  04:48 10  07:11 11  11:56  5  10:58  9  04:52 10  02:43  8  03:24  4  01:05  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:55    -00:23     00:55     01:12     01:47     02:30     02:37     02:15     00:24     00:24     00:07    -00:03   
 9. Mattias Pilv              01:08:28 17:50:52   02:08  5  03:50  5  06:06  4  08:35  3  14:09  1  48:03 11  55:08  9  58:08  9  60:22  9  66:44  9  68:17  9  68:28  9 01:08:28
    5449 SK Visa                   R3M            02:08  5  01:42  6  02:16  2  02:29  3  05:34  3  33:54 11  07:05  4  03:00  3  02:14  1  06:22 10  01:33  8  00:11  7
                                                  00:13    -00:35    -00:02    -01:07     00:10     24:28    -01:16     00:23    -00:05     03:22     00:35     00:00   
10. Lauri Luige               01:15:00 18:02:15   04:03 11  08:36 11  11:27 10  16:18 10  22:49 10  43:46  9  56:28 10  61:22 10  63:50 10  73:09 10  74:49 10  75:00 10 01:15:00
   18245 Eesti Energia             R3M            04:03 11  04:33 11  02:51  8  04:51 11  06:31  8  20:57  9  12:42 10  04:54 11  02:28  4  09:19 11  01:40 10  00:11  7
                                                  02:08     02:16     00:33     01:15     01:07     11:31     04:21     02:17     00:09     06:19     00:42     00:00   
11. Marko Vachtel             01:16:37 18:07:28   02:57  9  05:17  9  08:27  9  11:25  8  18:10  8  44:04 10  62:39 11  67:00 11  69:50 11  75:04 11  76:27 11  76:37 11 01:16:37
   17385 Playtech                  R3M            02:57  9  02:20  9  03:10  9  02:58  6  06:45 10  25:54 10  18:35 11  04:21  9  02:50 10  05:14  7  01:23  7  00:10  4
                                                  01:02     00:03     00:52    -00:38     01:21     16:28     10:14     01:44     00:31     02:14     00:25    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:43     01:00     02:01     02:15     05:10     09:26     06:02     02:24     02:14     02:53     00:54     00:08   00:36:10

R3N Course (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 46)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Katrin Vinkel             00:47:15 18:27:37   01:57  1  03:18  1  06:00  1  08:38  1  15:41  1  28:04  2  36:19  1  39:40  1  42:32  1  45:54  1  47:03  1  47:15  1 00:47:15
    3902 West                      R3N            01:57  1  01:21  1  02:42  2  02:38  1  07:03  4  12:23  5  08:15  1  03:21  1  02:52  8  03:22  1  01:09  1  00:12  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Ambos               00:49:08 17:18:18   02:12  2  04:46  6  07:15  3  10:04  2  15:48  2  27:37  1  37:10  2  41:02  2  43:30  2  47:38  2  48:57  2  49:08  2 00:49:08
    3333 Võru                      R3N            02:12  2  02:34  9  02:29  1  02:49  3  05:44  1  11:49  4  09:33  3  03:52  2  02:28  1  04:08  5  01:19  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:15     01:13    -00:13     00:11    -01:19    -00:34     01:18     00:31    -00:24     00:46     00:10    -00:01   
 3. Annette Sedman            00:55:31 17:35:08   02:17  3  03:42  2  10:30 10  17:19 10  23:59 10  34:33  5  43:39  4  47:56  3  50:40  3  54:10  3  55:19  3  55:31  3 00:55:31
   11674                           R3N            02:17  3  01:25  3  06:48 10  06:49 11  06:40  2  10:34  1  09:06  2  04:17  4  02:44  4  03:30  2  01:09  1  00:12  7
                                                  00:20     00:04     04:06     04:11    -00:23    -01:49     00:51     00:56    -00:08     00:08     00:00     00:00   
 4. Margit Mutso              00:57:49 18:06:54   02:32  5  04:06  3  07:00  2  13:31  8  20:56  7  32:17  3  42:37  3  49:27  4  52:16  4  56:16  4  57:38  4  57:49  4 00:57:49
   10237                           R3N            02:32  5  01:34  4  02:54  3  06:31 10  07:25  6  11:21  2  10:20  5  06:50 10  02:49  7  04:00  3  01:22  6  00:11  2
                                                  00:35     00:13     00:12     03:53     00:22    -01:02     02:05     03:29    -00:03     00:38     00:13    -00:01   
 5. Kerly Kodasma             01:00:04 18:30:57   02:23  4  04:07  4  08:56  5  12:08  4  19:52  4  33:00  4  45:52  5  51:21  6  54:09  6  58:31  5  59:55  5  60:04  5 01:00:04
    7832 West                      R3N            02:23  4  01:44  5  04:49  9  03:12  4  07:44 10  13:08  6  12:52  8  05:29  9  02:48  5  04:22  6  01:24  7  00:09  1
                                                  00:26     00:23     02:07     00:34     00:41     00:45     04:37     02:08    -00:04     01:00     00:15    -00:03   
 6. Kätlin Muuga              01:01:05 18:03:13   02:54  6  04:15  5  07:19  4  11:08  3  18:18  3  35:11  6  46:33  6  51:03  5  53:41  5  59:23  6  60:49  6  61:05  6 01:01:05
   15163                           R3N            02:54  6  01:21  1  03:04  4  03:49  8  07:10  5  16:53  7  11:22  7  04:30  5  02:38  2  05:42  8  01:26  8  00:16 11
                                                  00:57     00:00     00:22     01:11     00:07     04:30     03:07     01:09    -00:14     02:20     00:17     00:04   
 7. Dagmar Piikov             01:01:37 17:06:17   04:08  9  09:39 11  18:26 11  21:11 11  27:52 11  39:27  8  49:18  7  53:11  7  55:49  7  59:55  7  61:26  7  61:37  7 01:01:37
   17572 Tartu linn                R3N            04:08  9  05:31 11  08:47 11  02:45  2  06:41  3  11:35  3  09:51  4  03:53  3  02:38  2  04:06  4  01:31  9  00:11  2
                                                  02:11     04:10     06:05     00:07    -00:22    -00:48     01:36     00:32    -00:14     00:44     00:22    -00:01   
 8. Airi Undrits              01:08:24 18:10:50   03:01  7  05:41  8  09:38  6  13:11  5  20:41  5  38:59  7  49:27  8  54:53  8  58:00  8  66:53  8  68:13  8  68:24  8 01:08:24
   20251 Tartu Suusaklubi          R3N            03:01  7  02:40 10  03:57  7  03:33  6  07:30  8  18:18  8  10:28  6  05:26  8  03:07  9  08:53 11  01:20  5  00:11  2
                                                  01:04     01:19     01:15     00:55     00:27     05:55     02:13     02:05     00:15     05:31     00:11    -00:01   
 9. Meeli Pällin              01:14:13 18:03:06   03:25  8  05:22  7  09:43  8  15:24  9  23:03  9  42:49 10  55:50  9  60:44  9  64:14  9  72:21  9  74:00  9  74:13  9 01:14:13
    5205                           R3N            03:25  8  01:57  7  04:21  8  05:41  9  07:39  9  19:46  9  13:01  9  04:54  6  03:30 10  08:07 10  01:39 10  00:13 10
                                                  01:28     00:36     01:39     03:03     00:36     07:23     04:46     01:33     00:38     04:45     00:30     00:01   
10. Kadri Isakar              01:16:25 18:05:30   04:44 10  06:34  9  09:42  7  13:28  7  22:13  8  44:49 11  61:12 10  66:16 10  69:47 10  74:23 10  76:13 10  76:25 10 01:16:25
   15833 LSF PT                    R3N            04:44 10  01:50  6  03:08  6  03:46  7  08:45 11  22:36 11  16:23 10  05:04  7  03:31 11  04:36  7  01:50 11  00:12  7
                                                  02:47     00:29     00:26     01:08     01:42     10:13     08:08     01:43     00:39     01:14     00:41     00:00   
11. Siiri Suursoo             01:20:30 18:11:15   04:44 10  06:44 10  09:51  9  13:23  6  20:52  6  40:50  9  62:47 11  70:20 11  73:08 11  79:05 11  80:19 11  80:30 11 01:20:30
   11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ            R3N            04:44 10  02:00  8  03:07  5  03:32  5  07:29  7  19:58 10  21:57 11  07:33 11  02:48  5  05:57  9  01:14  3  00:11  2
                                                  02:47     00:39     00:25     00:54     00:26     07:35     13:42     04:12    -00:04     02:35     00:05    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:57     01:21     02:29     02:38     05:44     10:34     08:15     03:21     02:28     03:22     01:09     00:09   00:43:27

R3MN Course (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 46)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Laht             00:47:28 18:23:44   01:57  2  03:15  3  05:41  1  08:39  2  14:55  2  29:05  1  35:47  1  40:02  1  42:25  1  45:40  1  47:19  1  47:28  1 00:47:28
    7100 Elva Gümnaasium           R3MN           01:57  2  01:18  2  02:26  1  02:58  4  06:16  3  14:10  1  06:42  1  04:15  3  02:23  2  03:15  1  01:39  4  00:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Sarap              00:54:55 18:24:33   02:11  4  03:43  4  06:30  3  08:50  3  15:27  3  30:05  2  41:14  2  46:15  2  48:55  2  53:26  2  54:45  2  54:55  2 00:54:55
    5218 Ilves                     R3MN           02:11  4  01:32  4  02:47  2  02:20  3  06:37  4  14:38  3  11:09  4  05:01  4  02:40  4  04:31  3  01:19  3  00:10  4
                                                  00:14     00:14     00:21    -00:38     00:21     00:28     04:27     00:46     00:17     01:16    -00:20     00:01   
 3. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:03:47 17:47:44   02:00  3  03:06  1  16:42  4  18:52  4  25:02  4  39:34  3  48:41  3  52:53  3  55:24  3  62:25  3  63:39  3  63:47  3 01:03:47
    8188 HTG                       R3MN           02:00  3  01:06  1  13:36  4  02:10  2  06:10  2  14:32  2  09:07  3  04:12  2  02:31  3  07:01  4  01:14  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:03    -00:12     11:10    -00:48    -00:06     00:22     02:25    -00:03     00:08     03:46    -00:25    -00:01   
 4. Risto Valdner             01:04:51 18:25:05   01:41  1  03:08  2  06:13  2  08:14  1  13:26  1  46:57  4  54:00  4  58:11  4  60:11  4  63:48  4  64:43  4  64:51  4 01:04:51
   13637 KiG                       R3MN           01:41  1  01:27  3  03:05  3  02:01  1  05:12  1  33:31  4  07:03  2  04:11  1  02:00  1  03:37  2  00:55  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:16     00:09     00:39    -00:57    -01:04     19:21     00:21    -00:04    -00:23     00:22    -00:44    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:41     01:06     02:26     02:01     05:12     14:10     06:42     04:11     02:00     03:15     00:55     00:08   00:43:47

R3NN Course (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 46)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Silja Olesk               00:48:42 16:44:56   02:15  1  03:52  1  06:12  1  09:45  1  15:34  1  26:19  1  34:17  1  37:37  1  40:14  1  44:53  1  46:24  1  48:42  1 00:48:42
    5691 Kobras                    R3NN           02:15  1  01:37  1  02:20  1  03:33  1  05:49  1  10:45  1  07:58  1  03:20  1  02:37  1  04:39  2  01:31  2  02:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karoliina Sikkal          01:04:05 18:09:17   02:38  3  04:28  2  08:36  3  12:26  2  20:35  2  32:27  2  44:32  2  49:35  2  52:45  2  62:10  2  63:53  2  64:05  2 01:04:05
    4405 Kobras                    R3NN           02:38  3  01:50  2  04:08  3  03:50  2  08:09  2  11:52  2  12:05  2  05:03  2  03:10  2  09:25  3  01:43  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:23     00:13     01:48     00:17     02:20     01:07     04:07     01:43     00:33     04:46     00:12    -02:06   
 3. Kati Iher                 01:07:56 18:22:21   02:24  2  04:46  3  08:31  2  12:52  3  22:08  3  38:45  3  53:30  3  59:21  3  62:35  3  66:28  3  67:46  3  67:56  3 01:07:56
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R3NN           02:24  2  02:22  3  03:45  2  04:21  3  09:16  3  16:37  3  14:45  3  05:51  3  03:14  3  03:53  1  01:18  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:09     00:45     01:25     00:48     03:27     05:52     06:47     02:31     00:37    -00:46    -00:13    -02:08   
  Ideal time:                                     02:15     01:37     02:20     03:33     05:49     10:45     07:58     03:20     02:37     03:53     01:18     00:10   00:45:35

R3MV Course (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 46)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Taivo Täht                00:36:52 18:20:37   01:38  1  02:44  1  05:04  1  07:22  1  12:53  1  22:00  2  28:08  1  30:36  1  32:54  1  35:43  1  36:43  1  36:52  1 00:36:52
    6090 Tartu linn                R3MV           01:38  1  01:06  2  02:20  5  02:18  2  05:31  5  09:07  4  06:08  1  02:28  1  02:18  5  02:49  3  01:00  2  00:09  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Nöps                00:37:56 18:15:03   02:40 11  03:48  7  05:50  4  08:08  2  13:13  2  20:37  1  28:19  2  31:35  2  33:54  2  36:45  2  37:48  2  37:56  2 00:37:56
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           02:40 11  01:08  4  02:02  1  02:18  2  05:05  3  07:24  1  07:42  4  03:16  5  02:19  6  02:51  4  01:03  4  00:08  1
                                                  01:02     00:02    -00:18     00:00    -00:26    -01:43     01:34     00:48     00:01     00:02     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Jaan Ainelo               00:42:37 17:27:51   02:06  7  03:47  6  06:04  5  08:21  3  14:04  3  24:32  3  31:46  3  34:40  3  37:09  3  41:07  3  42:26  3  42:37  3 00:42:37
    4525 Ilves                     R3MV           02:06  7  01:41 13  02:17  4  02:17  1  05:43  6  10:28  7  07:14  2  02:54  3  02:29  8  03:58  7  01:19 10  00:11  9
                                                  00:28     00:35    -00:03    -00:01     00:12     01:21     01:06     00:26     00:11     01:09     00:19     00:02   
 4. Virko Lepmets             00:44:25 17:24:49   01:46  2  03:05  3  05:34  3  08:25  4  14:42  4  24:53  4  32:39  5  36:48  5  39:22  5  43:03  4  44:16  4  44:25  4 00:44:25
    6095                           R3MV           01:46  2  01:19  8  02:29  8  02:51  7  06:17 10  10:11  6  07:46  5  04:09 10  02:34 10  03:41  6  01:13  7  00:09  4
                                                  00:08     00:13     00:09     00:33     00:46     01:04     01:38     01:41     00:16     00:52     00:13     00:00   
 5. Risto Mitt                00:44:44 17:50:33   01:53  5  03:10  5  09:23 13  11:42 12  16:43  7  25:02  6  32:38  4  36:08  4  38:18  4  43:38  5  44:35  5  44:44  5 00:44:44
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           01:53  5  01:17  6  06:13 15  02:19  4  05:01  1  08:19  2  07:36  3  03:30  6  02:10  1  05:20 14  00:57  1  00:09  4
                                                  00:15     00:11     03:53     00:01    -00:30    -00:48     01:28     01:02    -00:08     02:31    -00:03     00:00   
 6. Margus Sarap              00:46:22 18:28:22   01:59  6  04:20  9  06:32  6  09:08  6  15:31  6  24:59  5  34:05  6  37:09  6  39:46  6  44:58  6  46:11  6  46:22  6 00:46:22
    3894 Ilves                     R3MV           01:59  6  02:21 16  02:12  3  02:36  5  06:23 11  09:28  5  09:06  9  03:04  4  02:37 11  05:12 13  01:13  7  00:11  9
                                                  00:21     01:15    -00:08     00:18     00:52     00:21     02:58     00:36     00:19     02:23     00:13     00:02   
 7. Marko Valdner             00:47:13 18:28:10   02:20  9  04:23 11  06:51  7  11:13  8  17:20  8  25:53  7  34:23  7  38:29  7  40:59  7  45:34  7  47:01  7  47:13  7 00:47:13
   13667 ELTEL                     R3MV           02:20  9  02:03 14  02:28  7  04:22 18  06:07  9  08:33  3  08:30  6  04:06  9  02:30  9  04:35 11  01:27 13  00:12 11
                                                  00:42     00:57     00:08     02:04     00:36    -00:34     02:22     01:38     00:12     01:46     00:27     00:03   
 8. Indrek Jentson            00:49:59 17:24:36   01:51  4  03:07  4  05:28  2  08:40  5  14:46  5  27:41  8  38:05  8  42:31  8  45:12  8  48:38  8  49:51  8  49:59  8 00:49:59
    4381 Kape                      R3MV           01:51  4  01:16  5  02:21  6  03:12 10  06:06  8  12:55 15  10:24 13  04:26 13  02:41 12  03:26  5  01:13  7  00:08  1
                                                  00:13     00:10     00:01     00:54     00:35     03:48     04:16     01:58     00:23     00:37     00:13    -00:01   
 9. Henn Rast                 00:50:53 18:54:02   08:01 18  08:54 17  11:05 14  14:07 14  19:20 12  31:50 12  42:00 13  44:43 11  46:56 10  49:37  9  50:43  9  50:53  9 00:50:53
    5562                           R3MV           08:01 18  00:53  1  02:11  2  03:02  9  05:13  4  12:30 14  10:10 11  02:43  2  02:13  3  02:41  1  01:06  6  00:10  7
                                                  06:23    -00:13    -00:09     00:44    -00:18     03:23     04:02     00:15    -00:05    -00:08     00:06     00:01   
10. Kristjan Vällik           00:51:41 17:23:38   03:09 14  04:41 12  12:15 15  15:33 15  21:24 15  32:07 13  41:48 12  45:29 13  47:40 13  50:25 10  51:29 10  51:41 10 00:51:41
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R3MV           03:09 14  01:32  9  07:34 16  03:18 12  05:51  7  10:43 10  09:41 10  03:41  8  02:11  2  02:45  2  01:04  5  00:12 11
                                                  01:31     00:26     05:14     01:00     00:20     01:36     03:33     01:13    -00:07    -00:04     00:04     00:03   
11. Mairo Puusepp             00:53:04 18:22:24   03:58 16  06:15 16  08:56 12  11:45 13  19:28 13  30:06 11  39:00  9  42:31  8  45:36  9  51:25 11  52:51 11  53:04 11 00:53:04
    4901                           R3MV           03:58 16  02:17 15  02:41  9  02:49  6  07:43 16  10:38  9  08:54  8  03:31  7  03:05 16  05:49 17  01:26 12  00:13 17
                                                  02:20     01:11     00:21     00:31     02:12     01:31     02:46     01:03     00:47     03:00     00:26     00:04   
12. Aivar Tarre               00:53:28 17:46:26   03:09 14  04:43 13  07:51  8  11:16  9  18:56 10  29:26  9  40:43 11  44:56 12  47:24 11  51:51 12  53:16 12  53:28 12 00:53:28
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R3MV           03:09 14  01:34 11  03:08 12  03:25 14  07:40 14  10:30  8  11:17 17  04:13 11  02:28  7  04:27 10  01:25 11  00:12 11
                                                  01:31     00:28     00:48     01:07     02:09     01:23     05:09     01:45     00:10     01:38     00:25     00:03   
13. Villu Tabur               00:54:14 17:01:10   02:32 10  05:04 14  07:58  9  11:10  7  17:58  9  29:41 10  39:54 10  44:40 10  47:34 12  52:21 13  54:02 13  54:14 13 00:54:14
   14825 Sallendor                 R3MV           02:32 10  02:32 17  02:54 10  03:12 10  06:48 12  11:43 13  10:13 12  04:46 15  02:54 13  04:47 12  01:41 14  00:12 11
                                                  00:54     01:26     00:34     00:54     01:17     02:36     04:05     02:18     00:36     01:58     00:41     00:03   
14. Lauri Kikerpill           01:00:14 17:47:51   01:50  3  02:57  2  17:15 17  21:23 17  26:27 17  37:55 17  46:46 16  51:08 15  53:21 15  59:05 15  60:06 15  60:14 14 01:00:14
    9176 Tartu                     R3MV           01:50  3  01:07  3  14:18 17  04:08 17  05:04  2  11:28 12  08:51  7  04:22 12  02:13  3  05:44 16  01:01  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:12     00:01     11:58     01:50    -00:27     02:21     02:43     01:54    -00:05     02:55     00:01    -00:01   
15. Tõnu Tolm                 01:00:16 17:04:50   02:49 12  04:22 10  08:40 11  11:33 10  19:13 11  33:31 14  44:09 14  49:21 14  52:20 14  57:46 14  59:56 14  60:16 15 01:00:16
    2599 Võru                      R3MV           02:49 12  01:33 10  04:18 14  02:53  8  07:40 14  14:18 17  10:38 14  05:12 17  02:59 15  05:26 15  02:10 18  00:20 18
                                                  01:11     00:27     01:58     00:35     02:09     05:11     04:30     02:44     00:41     02:37     01:10     00:11   
16. Raimond Pilv              01:01:15 17:41:25   07:41 17  09:20 18  12:35 16  16:28 16  23:49 16  35:15 15  46:02 15  51:56 16  54:52 16  59:17 16  61:03 16  61:15 16 01:01:15
    8705 SK VISA                   R3MV           07:41 17  01:39 12  03:15 13  03:53 16  07:21 13  11:26 11  10:47 15  05:54 18  02:56 14  04:25  9  01:46 17  00:12 11
                                                  06:03     00:33     00:55     01:35     01:50     02:19     04:39     03:26     00:38     01:36     00:46     00:03   
17. Romas Vals                01:01:50 17:32:43   02:13  8  05:08 15  08:11 10  11:34 11  19:47 14  36:23 16  47:40 17  52:29 17  55:51 17  59:57 17  61:40 17  61:50 17 01:01:50
   15834 Tartu                     R3MV           02:13  8  02:55 18  03:03 11  03:23 13  08:13 18  16:36 18  11:17 17  04:49 16  03:22 17  04:06  8  01:43 15  00:10  7
                                                  00:35     01:49     00:43     01:05     02:42     07:29     05:09     02:21     01:04     01:17     00:43     00:01   
18. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:12:05 17:48:28   02:58 13  04:15  8  18:49 18  22:29 18  30:40 18  44:28 18  55:25 18  60:06 18  63:32 18  70:08 18  71:53 18  72:05 18 01:12:05
    8521 TÜ                        R3MV           02:58 13  01:17  6  14:34 18  03:40 15  08:11 17  13:48 16  10:57 16  04:41 14  03:26 18  06:36 18  01:45 16  00:12 11
                                                  01:20     00:11     12:14     01:22     02:40     04:41     04:49     02:13     01:08     03:47     00:45     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:38     00:53     02:02     02:17     05:01     07:24     06:08     02:28     02:10     02:41     00:57     00:08   00:33:47

R3NV Course (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 46)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Kirjanen           00:46:25 18:10:53   02:44  8  04:07  3  06:44  2  09:41  1  16:16  1  27:00  1  35:55  1  39:15  1  41:56  1  45:10  1  46:14  1  46:25  1 00:46:25
    5436 Tartu                     R3NV           02:44  8  01:23  2  02:37  3  02:57  1  06:35  3  10:44  2  08:55  2  03:20  2  02:41  3  03:14  1  01:04  1  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Vennik             00:51:36 17:43:28   02:39  6  04:23  6  07:12  3  10:16  3  17:25  3  28:08  2  37:22  2  41:40  2  44:45  2  49:33  2  51:24  2  51:36  2 00:51:36
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R3NV           02:39  6  01:44  6  02:49  5  03:04  2  07:09  4  10:43  1  09:14  4  04:18  4  03:05  4  04:48  6  01:51 10  00:12  6
                                                 -00:05     00:21     00:12     00:07     00:34    -00:01     00:19     00:58     00:24     01:34     00:47     00:01   
 3. Tiina Oras                00:54:01 18:39:05   03:15 11  04:34  8  07:22  5  14:00 11  20:01  8  32:49  5  40:13  3  46:51  4  49:22  4  52:37  3  53:50  3  54:01  3 00:54:01
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           03:15 11  01:19  1  02:48  4  06:38 14  06:01  1  12:48  5  07:24  1  06:38 10  02:31  1  03:15  2  01:13  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:31    -00:04     00:11     03:41    -00:34     02:04    -01:31     03:18    -00:10     00:01     00:09     00:00   
 4. Ene Laht                  00:54:27 18:22:49   02:33  5  06:17 11  08:53 10  12:06  8  20:04  9  33:12  7  42:18  5  45:17  3  48:22  3  52:59  4  54:16  4  54:27  4 00:54:27
    6105 Tartu                     R3NV           02:33  5  03:44 14  02:36  2  03:13  3  07:58  9  13:08  6  09:06  3  02:59  1  03:05  4  04:37  5  01:17  4  00:11  3
                                                 -00:11     02:21    -00:01     00:16     01:23     02:24     00:11    -00:21     00:24     01:23     00:13     00:00   
 5. Katrin Gabrel             00:56:48 18:21:30   02:04  1  03:59  2  06:34  1  10:09  2  16:37  2  32:51  6  44:54  7  49:25  7  52:00  7  55:24  5  56:39  5  56:48  5 00:56:48
   13663 Tartu                     R3NV           02:04  1  01:55  8  02:35  1  03:35  6  06:28  2  16:14  9  12:03  8  04:31  7  02:35  2  03:24  3  01:15  3  00:09  1
                                                 -00:40     00:32    -00:02     00:38    -00:07     05:30     03:08     01:11    -00:06     00:10     00:11    -00:02   
 6. Anu Iher                  00:58:31 17:12:13   02:14  2  03:54  1  07:48  7  11:22  6  18:39  5  31:02  3  42:06  4  47:10  5  50:15  5  56:11  6  58:21  6  58:31  6 00:58:31
    5654 Tartu                     R3NV           02:14  2  01:40  4  03:54 10  03:34  5  07:17  5  12:23  4  11:04  6  05:04  8  03:05  4  05:56  9  02:10 12  00:10  2
                                                 -00:30     00:17     01:17     00:37     00:42     01:39     02:09     01:44     00:24     02:42     01:06    -00:01   
 7. Diana Virumäe             00:59:02 17:52:38   02:41  7  04:21  5  07:49  8  11:40  7  19:52  7  31:44  4  44:11  6  48:23  6  51:31  6  57:25  7  58:50  7  59:02  7 00:59:02
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           02:41  7  01:40  4  03:28  8  03:51  9  08:12 11  11:52  3  12:27  9  04:12  3  03:08  8  05:54  8  01:25  7  00:12  6
                                                 -00:03     00:17     00:51     00:54     01:37     01:08     03:32     00:52     00:27     02:40     00:21     00:01   
 8. Juta Ainelo               01:03:25 17:29:53   02:27  3  04:28  7  07:27  6  11:08  5  18:48  6  34:22  8  46:50  8  51:11  8  54:24  8  61:42  8  63:13  8  63:25  8 01:03:25
     966 Ilves                     R3NV           02:27  3  02:01  9  02:59  6  03:41  7  07:40  8  15:34  8  12:28 10  04:21  5  03:13 10  07:18 11  01:31  8  00:12  6
                                                 -00:17     00:38     00:22     00:44     01:05     04:50     03:33     01:01     00:32     04:04     00:27     00:01   
 9. Aino Koser                01:04:51 18:13:44   02:32  4  04:10  4  07:18  4  11:01  4  18:36  4  37:42 10  48:54  9  53:17  9  56:27  9  63:07  9  64:39  9  64:51  9 01:04:51
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           02:32  4  01:38  3  03:08  7  03:43  8  07:35  7  19:06 11  11:12  7  04:23  6  03:10  9  06:40 10  01:32  9  00:12  6
                                                 -00:12     00:15     00:31     00:46     01:00     08:22     02:17     01:03     00:29     03:26     00:28     00:01   
10. Marje Zernant             01:07:34 17:39:56   03:06 10  04:51  9  08:35  9  12:28  9  20:36 10  35:35  9  50:30 11  57:36 11  62:12 11  66:01 10  67:22 10  67:34 10 01:07:34
    5271 Tartu                     R3NV           03:06 10  01:45  7  03:44  9  03:53 10  08:08 10  14:59  7  14:55 11  07:06 12  04:36 12  03:49  4  01:21  5  00:12  6
                                                  00:22     00:22     01:07     00:56     01:33     04:15     06:00     03:46     01:55     00:35     00:17     00:01   
11. Ave Nurk                  01:08:21 18:10:52   03:02  9  05:37 10  09:33 11  13:06 10  20:40 11  38:54 11  49:23 10  54:50 10  57:56 10  66:48 11  68:09 11  68:21 11 01:08:21
   15302 Tartu Suusaklubi          R3NV           03:02  9  02:35 11  03:56 11  03:33  4  07:34  6  18:14 10  10:29  5  05:27  9  03:06  7  08:52 14  01:21  5  00:12  6
                                                  00:18     01:12     01:19     00:36     00:59     07:30     01:34     02:07     00:25     05:38     00:17     00:01   
12. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:25:54 17:35:21   04:34 12  06:51 12  11:23 12  17:12 12  27:54 12  47:12 12  67:14 12  74:14 12  78:20 12  83:39 12  85:41 12  85:54 12 01:25:54
   15840 PRIA                      R3NV           04:34 12  02:17 10  04:32 12  05:49 11  10:42 12  19:18 12  20:02 14  07:00 11  04:06 11  05:19  7  02:02 11  00:13 12
                                                  01:50     00:54     01:55     02:52     04:07     08:34     11:07     03:40     01:25     02:05     00:58     00:02   
13. Anneli Tiirik             01:47:48 17:34:49   07:21 14  10:09 13  20:42 13  27:03 14  41:33 13  65:22 13  83:03 13  90:52 13  96:24 14 104:44 14 107:20 13 107:48 13 01:47:48
    8195                           R3NV           07:21 14  02:48 12  10:33 13  06:21 13  14:30 13  23:49 14  17:41 12  07:49 13  05:32 14  08:20 12  02:36 13  00:28 13
                                                  04:37     01:25     07:56     03:24     07:55     13:05     08:46     04:29     02:51     05:06     01:32     00:17   
14. Kaire Ruul                01:47:52 17:34:46   07:19 13  10:09 13  20:43 14  27:02 13  41:34 14  65:22 13  83:03 13  90:53 14  96:21 13 104:42 13 107:21 14 107:52 14 01:47:52
    5051 Ilves                     R3NV           07:19 13  02:50 13  10:34 14  06:19 12  14:32 14  23:48 13  17:41 12  07:50 14  05:28 13  08:21 13  02:39 14  00:31 14
                                                  04:35     01:27     07:57     03:22     07:57     13:04     08:46     04:30     02:47     05:07     01:35     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     02:04     01:19     02:35     02:57     06:01     10:43     07:24     02:59     02:31     03:14     01:04     00:09   00:43:00

R3MVV Course (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 46)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Reimaa               00:43:20 18:06:51   02:08  1  03:51  1  06:31  2  09:01  1  15:02  1  23:48  1  30:54  1  34:50  1  37:21  1  41:49  1  43:10  1  43:20  1 00:43:20
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          02:08  1  01:43  3  02:40  2  02:30  1  06:01  1  08:46  1  07:06  1  03:56  5  02:31  2  04:28  3  01:21  5  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:44:44 17:48:48   02:48  5  04:07  4  06:16  1  10:14  3  16:23  3  26:18  2  34:27  2  37:31  2  40:11  2  43:32  2  44:34  2  44:44  2 00:44:44
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          02:48  5  01:19  2  02:09  1  03:58  5  06:09  2  09:55  3  08:09  2  03:04  1  02:40  4  03:21  2  01:02  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:40    -00:24    -00:31     01:28     00:08     01:09     01:03    -00:52     00:09    -01:07    -00:19     00:00   
 3. Andres Kiviste            00:49:53 18:27:09   02:08  1  03:52  2  06:42  3  09:36  2  16:15  2  26:59  3  37:06  3  40:19  3  42:48  3  48:41  3  49:42  3  49:53  3 00:49:53
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          02:08  1  01:44  4  02:50  3  02:54  3  06:39  4  10:44  4  10:07  3  03:13  2  02:29  1  05:53  4  01:01  1  00:11  4
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:10     00:24     00:38     01:58     03:01    -00:43    -00:02     01:25    -00:20     00:01   
 4. Jüri Roosaare             00:55:17 18:21:49   02:47  4  04:04  3  14:42  7  17:29  7  24:02  6  32:54  4  44:24  4  47:56  4  50:28  4  53:46  4  55:05  4  55:17  4 00:55:17
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          02:47  4  01:17  1  10:38  7  02:47  2  06:33  3  08:52  2  11:30  4  03:32  3  02:32  3  03:18  1  01:19  4  00:12  5
                                                  00:39    -00:26     07:58     00:17     00:32     00:06     04:24    -00:24     00:01    -01:10    -00:02     00:02   
 5. Avo Eensaar               01:09:01 17:24:42   02:38  3  04:51  5  07:46  4  10:59  4  17:47  4  35:11  5  48:18  5  51:57  5  54:55  5  67:36  5  68:51  5  69:01  5 01:09:01
    2727 Tartu                     R3MVV          02:38  3  02:13  7  02:55  4  03:13  4  06:48  5  17:24  6  13:07  7  03:39  4  02:58  5  12:41  7  01:15  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:30     00:30     00:15     00:43     00:47     08:38     06:01    -00:17     00:27     08:13    -00:06     00:00   
 6. Nikolai Kuha              01:12:36 17:47:28   03:04  6  05:00  6  08:09  5  12:42  5  20:45  5  39:44  6  52:11  6  57:16  6  60:56  6  70:23  6  72:24  6  72:36  6 01:12:36
    3071 Kape                      R3MVV          03:04  6  01:56  5  03:09  5  04:33  7  08:03  6  18:59  7  12:27  6  05:05  6  03:40  6  09:27  6  02:01  6  00:12  5
                                                  00:56     00:13     00:29     02:03     02:02     10:13     05:21     01:09     01:09     04:59     00:40     00:02   
 7. Maldo Kikkull             01:13:37 17:05:45   03:43  7  05:45  7  10:42  6  15:01  6  25:00  7  40:30  7  52:29  7  59:15  7  63:59  7  70:54  7  73:17  7  73:37  7 01:13:37
    4924                           R3MVV          03:43  7  02:02  6  04:57  6  04:19  6  09:59  7  15:30  5  11:59  5  06:46  7  04:44  7  06:55  5  02:23  7  00:20  7
                                                  01:35     00:19     02:17     01:49     03:58     06:44     04:53     02:50     02:13     02:27     01:02     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     02:08     01:17     02:09     02:30     06:01     08:46     07:06     03:04     02:29     03:18     01:01     00:10   00:39:59

R3NVV Course (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 46)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:57:50 17:49:32   03:33  3  04:59  2  07:54  2  11:47  2  18:52  1  32:08  1  44:02  1  48:25  1  51:11  1  56:08  1  57:40  1  57:50  1 00:57:50
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:33  3  01:26  1  02:55  1  03:53  3  07:05  1  13:16  1  11:54  2  04:23  1  02:46  1  04:57  2  01:32  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Leis                 01:02:17 17:57:55   02:31  1  04:04  1  07:08  1  10:38  1  20:38  2  40:19  3  48:54  2  53:37  2  56:29  2  60:34  2  62:06  2  62:17  2 01:02:17
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:31  1  01:33  2  03:04  2  03:30  1  10:00  4  19:41  5  08:35  1  04:43  2  02:52  2  04:05  1  01:32  1  00:11  2
                                                 -01:02     00:07     00:09    -00:23     02:55     06:25    -03:19     00:20     00:06    -00:52     00:00     00:01   
 3. Kaie Kivila               01:10:04 17:41:45   05:02  4  07:05  4  11:11  4  14:57  4  24:22  4  37:53  2  50:50  3  56:10  3  59:56  3  68:11  3  69:53  3  70:04  3 01:10:04
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:02  4  02:03  3  04:06  4  03:46  2  09:25  3  13:31  2  12:57  3  05:20  3  03:46  3  08:15  4  01:42  3  00:11  2
                                                  01:29     00:37     01:11    -00:07     02:20     00:15     01:03     00:57     01:00     03:18     00:10     00:01   
 4. Maie Abram                01:18:23 17:17:19   06:52  5  09:04  5  13:55  5  18:31  5  28:46  5  46:34  5  59:58  4  66:52  5  70:40  5  75:54  4  78:10  4  78:23  4 01:18:23
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          06:52  5  02:12  4  04:51  5  04:36  4  10:15  5  17:48  3  13:24  4  06:54  5  03:48  5  05:14  3  02:16  5  00:13  4
                                                  03:19     00:46     01:56     00:43     03:10     04:32     01:30     02:31     01:02     00:17     00:44     00:03   
 5. Ülle Põldoja              01:19:50 17:32:07   02:40  2  06:20  3  09:30  3  14:53  3  24:16  3  43:05  4  60:25  5  65:46  4  69:32  4  77:50  5  79:37  5  79:50  5 01:19:50
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:40  2  03:40  5  03:10  3  05:23  5  09:23  2  18:49  4  17:20  5  05:21  4  03:46  3  08:18  5  01:47  4  00:13  4
                                                 -00:53     02:14     00:15     01:30     02:18     05:33     05:26     00:58     01:00     03:21     00:15     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:31     01:26     02:55     03:30     07:05     13:16     08:35     04:23     02:46     04:05     01:32     00:10   00:52:14

R4M Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Jakob Jõgi                00:34:40 18:26:54   01:36  1  11:01  1  17:23  1  21:47  1  23:49  1  26:01  1  29:18  1  32:07  1  34:32  1  34:40  1 00:34:40
   13773                           R4M            01:36  1  09:25  1  06:22  1  04:24  1  02:02  1  02:12  1  03:17  1  02:49  1  02:25  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Taavi Toomere             DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                      DQ
   20250 Vahvel SS                 R4M                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                    
  Ideal time:                                     01:36     09:25     06:22     04:24     02:02     02:12     03:17     02:49     02:25     00:08   00:34:40

R4N Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Mirjam Laht               00:33:35 18:21:26   01:52  2  08:01  2  11:12  1  15:21  1  17:20  1  24:07  2  28:26  1  31:19  1  33:25  1  33:35  1 00:33:35
    7099                           R4N            01:52  2  06:09  2  03:11  1  04:09  1  01:59  1  06:47  6  04:19  1  02:53  1  02:06  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Sasi                00:35:08 17:20:55   01:43  1  07:48  1  12:05  2  17:19  2  19:34  2  23:49  1  28:29  2  32:11  2  34:58  2  35:08  2 00:35:08
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             R4N            01:43  1  06:05  1  04:17  2  05:14  2  02:15  2  04:15  1  04:40  2  03:42  2  02:47  4  00:10  1
                                                 -00:09    -00:04     01:06     01:05     00:16    -02:32     00:21     00:49     00:41     00:00   
 3. Liili Vatsar              00:43:59 17:44:32   02:23  3  09:57  3  15:46  4  23:10  3  26:09  3  31:07  3  37:19  3  41:06  3  43:49  3  43:59  3 00:43:59
   19736 PRIA                      R4N            02:23  3  07:34  3  05:49  5  07:24  3  02:59  4  04:58  3  06:12  4  03:47  3  02:43  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:31     01:25     02:38     03:15     01:00    -01:49     01:53     00:54     00:37     00:00   
 3. Signe Pruul               00:43:59 17:44:28   02:28  5  10:02  4  15:38  3  23:15  4  26:11  4  31:09  4  37:19  3  41:06  3  43:49  3  43:59  3 00:43:59
   19622 PRIA                      R4N            02:28  5  07:34  3  05:36  3  07:37  5  02:56  3  04:58  3  06:10  3  03:47  3  02:43  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:36     01:25     02:25     03:28     00:57    -01:49     01:51     00:54     00:37     00:00   
 5. Julia Belova              00:45:38 17:44:36   02:26  4  10:03  5  15:47  5  23:19  5  26:20  5  31:09  4  37:21  5  41:27  5  45:22  5  45:38  5 00:45:38
   20248                           R4N            02:26  4  07:37  5  05:44  4  07:32  4  03:01  5  04:49  2  06:12  4  04:06  6  03:55  5  00:16  6
                                                  00:34     01:28     02:33     03:23     01:02    -01:58     01:53     01:13     01:49     00:06   
 6. Laura Vent                01:18:11 18:07:25   03:18  7  17:10  6  24:13  6  33:10  6  38:19  6  47:13  6  59:38  6  63:35  6  77:48  6  78:11  6 01:18:11
   19636                           R4N            03:18  7  13:52  6  07:03  7  08:57  7  05:09  8  08:54  8  12:25  8  03:57  5  14:13  8  00:23  8
                                                  01:26     07:43     03:52     04:48     03:10     02:07     08:06     01:04     12:07     00:13   
 7. Liis Uiboupin             01:18:48 17:34:55   02:54  6  37:06  8  43:03  7  51:03  7  55:09  7  60:51  7  67:47  7  73:01  7  78:29  7  78:48  7 01:18:48
    3849 LUS                       R4N            02:54  6  34:12  8  05:57  6  08:00  6  04:06  7  05:42  5  06:56  6  05:14  8  05:28  7  00:19  7
                                                  01:02     28:03     02:46     03:51     02:07    -01:05     02:37     02:21     03:22     00:09   
 8. Urve Koger                01:21:28 17:53:53   03:42  8  21:06  7  45:04  8  55:34  8  58:45  8  65:33  8  73:07  8  77:17  8  81:16  8  81:28  8 01:21:28
   11880 KVÜÕA                     R4N            03:42  8  17:24  7  23:58  8  10:30  8  03:11  6  06:48  7  07:34  7  04:10  7  03:59  6  00:12  5
                                                  01:50     11:15     20:47     06:21     01:12     00:01     03:15     01:17     01:53     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:43     06:05     03:11     04:09     01:59     04:15     04:19     02:53     02:06     00:10   00:30:50

R4MN Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:41:12 17:03:45   01:23  1  17:25  3  20:40  2  25:40  2  28:18  2  32:03  2  36:09  1  38:51  1  41:04  1  41:12  1 00:41:12
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R4MN           01:23  1  16:02  3  03:15  1  05:00  1  02:38  1  03:45  1  04:06  1  02:42  1  02:13  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:44:16 17:47:14   01:29  2  08:28  1  19:20  1  24:42  1  27:34  1  31:39  1  37:07  2  40:38  2  44:08  2  44:16  2 00:44:16
    8520 MHG                       R4MN           01:29  2  06:59  1  10:52  3  05:22  2  02:52  2  04:05  2  05:28  2  03:31  2  03:30  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:06    -09:03     07:37     00:22     00:14     00:20     01:22     00:49     01:17     00:00   
 3. Toomas Tennisberg         01:08:52 17:57:20   03:41  3  16:39  2  24:15  3  34:55  3  39:33  3  47:11  3  57:03  3  62:23  3  68:41  3  68:52  3 01:08:52
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           03:41  3  12:58  2  07:36  2  10:40  3  04:38  3  07:38  3  09:52  3  05:20  3  06:18  3  00:11  3
                                                  02:18    -03:04     04:21     05:40     02:00     03:53     05:46     02:38     04:05     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:23     06:59     03:15     05:00     02:38     03:45     04:06     02:42     02:13     00:08   00:32:09

R4MV Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Uve Nummert               00:35:01 18:01:26   01:49  1  07:09  1  10:20  1  15:20  1  17:58  1  21:54  1  27:31  1  31:23  1  34:47  1  35:01  1 00:35:01
    1104 Kape                      R4MV           01:49  1  05:20  1  03:11  1  05:00  1  02:38  1  03:56  1  05:37  1  03:52  1  03:24  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaido Raidla              01:14:46 17:45:09   03:06  2  26:47  2  33:42  2  42:30  2  46:49  2  54:53  2  64:20  2  69:39  2  74:28  2  74:46  2 01:14:46
   10205 Ilves                     R4MV           03:06  2  23:41  2  06:55  2  08:48  2  04:19  2  08:04  2  09:27  2  05:19  2  04:49  2  00:18  2
                                                  01:17     18:21     03:44     03:48     01:41     04:08     03:50     01:27     01:25     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:49     05:20     03:11     05:00     02:38     03:56     05:37     03:52     03:24     00:14   00:35:01

R4NV Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Ingrid Ranna              00:34:02 18:09:54   01:50  3  09:19  1  12:42  1  16:56  1  19:23  1  24:01  1  28:24  1  31:09  1  33:52  1  34:02  1 00:34:02
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           01:50  3  07:29  2  03:23  1  04:14  1  02:27  1  04:38  2  04:23  2  02:45  1  02:43  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Külli Keerus              00:43:49 17:23:39   01:33  1  12:20  3  15:46  3  22:24  3  25:17  2  28:55  2  36:24  2  39:47  2  43:39  2  43:49  2 00:43:49
   13593                           R4NV           01:33  1  10:47  4  03:26  2  06:38  3  02:53  3  03:38  1  07:29  4  03:23  2  03:52  3  00:10  1
                                                 -00:17     03:18     00:03     02:24     00:26    -01:00     03:06     00:38     01:09     00:00   
 3. Mare Kitsnik              00:47:45 18:11:27   02:44  4  10:04  2  14:36  2  22:03  2  25:50  3  31:14  3  38:03  3  42:45  3  47:30  3  47:45  3 00:47:45
     941 Saku                      R4NV           02:44  4  07:20  1  04:32  4  07:27  4  03:47  4  05:24  4  06:49  3  04:42  5  04:45  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:54    -00:09     01:09     03:13     01:20     00:46     02:26     01:57     02:02     00:05   
 4. Triin Jagomägi            00:49:26 18:26:00   01:49  2  22:32  6  26:21  6  31:17  5  33:57  5  38:37  5  42:23  4  45:48  4  49:14  4  49:26  4 00:49:26
   16988                           R4NV           01:49  2  20:43  6  03:49  3  04:56  2  02:40  2  04:40  3  03:46  1  03:25  3  03:26  2  00:12  3
                                                 -00:01     13:14     00:26     00:42     00:13     00:02    -00:37     00:40     00:43     00:02   
 5. Katre Holland             00:56:08 17:39:50   04:12  6  12:45  4  17:43  4  25:47  4  29:55  4  35:45  4  45:20  5  50:45  5  55:46  5  56:08  5 00:56:08
   12006 Regio                     R4NV           04:12  6  08:33  3  04:58  5  08:04  5  04:08  5  05:50  5  09:35  5  05:25  6  05:01  5  00:22  6
                                                  02:22     01:04     01:35     03:50     01:41     01:12     05:12     02:40     02:18     00:12   
 6. Liidia Vachtel            01:18:25 18:07:13   03:34  5  17:19  5  24:32  5  33:35  6  38:36  6  47:34  6  59:52  6  64:03  6  78:06  6  78:25  6 01:18:25
   19673                           R4NV           03:34  5  13:45  5  07:13  6  09:03  6  05:01  6  08:58  6  12:18  6  04:11  4  14:03  6  00:19  5
                                                  01:44     06:16     03:50     04:49     02:34     04:20     07:55     01:26     11:20     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     01:33     07:20     03:23     04:14     02:27     03:38     03:46     02:45     02:43     00:10   00:31:59

R4MVV Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Mati Poom                 00:32:42 18:21:53   01:51  1  07:03  1  10:38  1  15:14  1  17:43  1  22:48  1  26:36  1  29:51  1  32:31  1  32:42  1 00:32:42
       3 TON                       R4MVV          01:51  1  05:12  1  03:35  1  04:36  1  02:29  1  05:05  1  03:48  1  03:15  1  02:40  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Puss               00:40:21 17:54:40   01:56  2  09:54  3  13:51  3  19:14  2  21:55  2  29:25  3  33:35  2  37:02  2  40:08  2  40:21  2 00:40:21
     791 SK Visa                   R4MVV          01:56  2  07:58  3  03:57  2  05:23  2  02:41  2  07:30  3  04:10  2  03:27  2  03:06  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:05     02:46     00:22     00:47     00:12     02:25     00:22     00:12     00:26     00:02   
 3. Jüri Zimmermann           00:41:36 17:59:55   02:05  3  08:26  2  12:42  2  19:30  3  22:17  3  28:40  2  34:11  3  37:46  3  41:22  3  41:36  3 00:41:36
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          02:05  3  06:21  2  04:16  3  06:48  3  02:47  3  06:23  2  05:31  3  03:35  3  03:36  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:14     01:09     00:41     02:12     00:18     01:18     01:43     00:20     00:56     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:51     05:12     03:35     04:36     02:29     05:05     03:48     03:15     02:40     00:11   00:32:42

R4NVV Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               00:34:18 18:20:10   01:55  1  07:23  1  11:17  1  16:33  1  19:13  1  23:09  1  27:41  1  31:01  1  34:06  1  34:18  1 00:34:18
     102 Ilves                     R4NVV          01:55  1  05:28  1  03:54  1  05:16  1  02:40  1  03:56  1  04:32  1  03:20  1  03:05  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Asta Zimmerman            00:49:11 17:53:18   02:27  2  15:12  2  19:25  2  25:57  2  28:50  2  33:47  2  40:46  2  45:06  2  48:59  2  49:11  2 00:49:11
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          02:27  2  12:45  2  04:13  2  06:32  2  02:53  2  04:57  2  06:59  2  04:20  2  03:53  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:32     07:17     00:19     01:16     00:13     01:01     02:27     01:00     00:48     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:55     05:28     03:54     05:16     02:40     03:56     04:32     03:20     03:05     00:12   00:34:18

R5MN Course (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:19:03 18:08:33   02:39  1  07:27  1  10:00  1  13:01  1  15:57  1  18:55  1  19:03  1 00:19:03
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           02:39  1  04:48  1  02:33  1  03:01  1  02:56  1  02:58  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:39     04:48     02:33     03:01     02:56     02:58     00:08   00:19:03

R5NN Course (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Tiia Tomson               00:39:52 18:14:40   07:16  1  15:50  1  20:25  1  27:22  1  34:30  1  39:42  1  39:52  1 00:39:52
   11933                           R5NN           07:16  1  08:34  1  04:35  1  06:57  1  07:08  1  05:12  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     07:16     08:34     04:35     06:57     07:08     05:12     00:10   00:39:52

R5MV Course (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Jõgi                 00:24:59 18:26:58   03:15  1  08:32  1  11:56  1  16:08  1  20:30  1  24:42  1  24:59  1 00:24:59
   13827                           R5MV           03:15  1  05:17  1  03:24  1  04:12  1  04:22  1  04:12  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:15     05:17     03:24     04:12     04:22     04:12     00:17   00:24:59

R5NV Course (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Uuve Jakimainen           00:42:11 17:45:45   15:05  1  25:25  1  29:09  1  34:01  1  38:04  1  41:53  1  42:11  1 00:42:11
   15870 Paide LA                  R5NV           15:05  1  10:20  1  03:44  1  04:52  1  04:03  1  03:49  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     15:05     10:20     03:44     04:52     04:03     03:49     00:18   00:42:11

R6NN Course (6): 4 KP 1.30 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Agnes Tennisberg          00:18:32 17:53:12   02:34  1  07:59  1  13:22  1  18:18  1  18:32  1 00:18:32
   14871 Tartu                     R6NN           02:34  1  05:25  1  05:23  1  04:56  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:34     05:25     05:23     04:56     00:14   00:18:32

R7A Course (7): 1 KP ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:20:31 17:39:02   20:16  1  20:31  1 00:20:31
   17594                           R7A            20:16  1  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 1. Triin Jagomägi            00:20:31 17:39:02   20:16  1  20:31  1 00:20:31
   16988                           R7A            20:16  1  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 3. Helina Esnar              00:36:50 17:35:32   36:30  3  36:50  3 00:36:50
    2732 Ilves                     R7A            36:30  3  00:20  6
                                                  16:14     00:05   
 4. Silver Esnar              00:36:52 17:35:29   36:31  4  36:52  4 00:36:52
   13788                           R7A            36:31  4  00:21  7
                                                  16:15     00:06   
 5. Ants Liivamägi            00:39:54 18:14:39   39:42  5  39:54  5 00:39:54
   14168 Tartu                     R7A            39:42  5  00:12  1
                                                  19:26    -00:03   
 5. Peeter Liivamägi          00:39:54 18:14:39   39:42  5  39:54  5 00:39:54
   18212 Kambja                    R7A            39:42  5  00:12  1
                                                  19:26    -00:03   
 5. Julia Polikarpus          00:39:54 18:14:39   39:42  5  39:54  5 00:39:54
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             R7A            39:42  5  00:12  1
                                                  19:26    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     20:16     00:12   00:20:28

VALIK ^

  # Name                        Result              
 1. Jüri Ümarik               01:06:42 17:06:27   02:17  04:07  06:11  09:56  13:56  18:41  28:01  40:20  49:29  54:24  58:41  65:04  66:28  66:42 01:06:42 13p
     145 Tartu                     VALIK          02:17  01:50  02:04  03:45  04:00  04:45  09:20  12:19  09:09  04:55  04:17  06:23  01:24  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]Finish     =13
 2. Marju Villak              01:09:44 16:57:47   01:31  12:32  16:09  20:16  25:03  32:34  41:39  56:25  58:42  61:32  63:52  68:13  69:33  69:44 01:09:44 13p
   20522                           VALIK          01:31  11:01  03:37  04:07  04:47  07:31  09:05  14:46  02:17  02:50  02:20  04:21  01:20  00:11
                                                  [31 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]Finish     =13
 3. Jaan Jagomägi             00:46:51 18:10:25   00:58  02:41  04:36  13:27  19:48  26:25  34:49  38:53  41:22  43:09  45:43  46:41  46:51 00:46:51 12p
   18700 REGIO                     VALIK          00:58  01:43  01:55  08:51  06:21  06:37  08:24  04:04  02:29  01:47  02:34  00:58  00:10
                                                  [31 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]Finish     =12
 4. Juhan Sedman              01:02:51 18:11:05   02:17  04:25  06:22  09:55  13:37  20:18  30:00  39:05  52:21  58:13  61:07  62:38  62:51 01:02:51 12p
   13905 TÜ                        VALIK          02:17  02:08  01:57  03:33  03:42  06:41  09:42  09:05  13:16  05:52  02:54  01:31  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]Finish     =12
 5. Tiina Sedman              01:02:52 18:11:07   02:21  04:32  06:26  09:58  13:42  20:21  30:01  39:05  52:23  58:17  61:18  62:41  62:52 01:02:52 12p
   14815 TÜ                        VALIK          02:21  02:11  01:54  03:32  03:44  06:39  09:40  09:04  13:18  05:54  03:01  01:23  00:11
                                                  [31 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]Finish     =12
 6. Vaike Tomann              01:11:28 17:35:47   01:34  03:53  06:52  18:43  32:37  38:37  49:27  59:02  63:11  66:03  70:01  71:19  71:28 01:11:28 12p
    1137 Ilves                     VALIK          01:34  02:19  02:59  11:51  13:54  06:00  10:50  09:35  04:09  02:52  03:58  01:18  00:09
                                                  [31 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]Finish     =12
 7. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  00:37:58 17:31:46   02:04  03:25  05:39  08:10  11:36  18:09  21:56  28:34  32:45  35:55  37:49  37:58 00:37:58 11p
    4338 Võru                      VALIK          02:04  01:21  02:14  02:31  03:26  06:33  03:47  06:38  04:11  03:10  01:54  00:09
                                                  [46 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]Finish     =11
 8. Toomas Ellervee           00:51:59 17:28:11   01:16  05:01  07:34  14:04  20:29  26:12  35:11  41:10  47:17  48:58  51:45  51:59 00:51:59 11p
     795 Ilves                     VALIK          01:16  03:45  02:33  06:30  06:25  05:43  08:59  05:59  06:07  01:41  02:47  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]Finish     =11
 9. Teele Eensaar             01:04:00 17:04:05   02:28  04:35  17:03  20:22  26:45  37:56  52:00  56:36  59:16  62:33  63:51  64:00 01:04:00 11p
   12817 Tartu                     VALIK          02:28  02:07  12:28  03:19  06:23  11:11  14:04  04:36  02:40  03:17  01:18  00:09
                                                  [46 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]Finish     =11
10. Emil Eensaar              01:04:08 17:04:04   02:30  04:31  17:01  20:18  26:51  37:51  52:04  56:35  59:14  62:36  63:59  64:08 01:04:08 11p
   11300 Tartu                     VALIK          02:30  02:01  12:30  03:17  06:33  11:00  14:13  04:31  02:39  03:22  01:23  00:09
                                                  [46 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]Finish     =11
11. Villu Vasilkovski         01:17:28 17:53:22   02:38  06:55  11:53  16:32  32:08  44:31  55:47  62:56  68:07  75:17  77:21  77:28 01:17:28 11p
   19751 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:38  04:17  04:58  04:39  15:36  12:23  11:16  07:09  05:11  07:10  02:04  00:07
                                                  [31 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]Finish     =11
12. Kadri Rodima              01:17:41 17:53:05   02:46  07:06  12:03  16:56  32:15  44:51  55:55  63:05  68:21  75:25  77:33  77:41 01:17:41 11p
   20035 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:46  04:20  04:57  04:53  15:19  12:36  11:04  07:10  05:16  07:04  02:08  00:08
                                                  [31 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]Finish     =11
13. Miko Allikmäe             01:17:54 17:53:06   02:49  07:09  12:04  16:57  32:20  44:48  56:01  63:09  68:18  75:22  77:36  77:54 01:17:54 11p
   19764 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:49  04:20  04:55  04:53  15:23  12:28  11:13  07:08  05:09  07:04  02:14  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]Finish     =11
14. Jaan Laks                 01:51:48 17:36:20   04:58  08:56  14:49  20:48  33:36  63:37  90:21  97:59 103:41 109:26 111:29 111:48 01:51:48 11p
   16714 Tartu                     VALIK          04:58  03:58  05:53  05:59  12:48  30:01  26:44  07:38  05:42  05:45  02:03  00:19
                                                  [46 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]Finish     =11
15. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:51:50 17:36:17   04:59  09:01  14:55  20:48  33:37  63:36  90:22  98:04 103:46 109:31 111:30 111:50 01:51:50 11p
   16715 Tartu                     VALIK          04:59  04:02  05:54  05:53  12:49  29:59  26:46  07:42  05:42  05:45  01:59  00:20
                                                  [46 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]Finish     =11
16. Andres Kiviste            00:45:24 18:27:09   02:08  03:52  06:42  09:36  16:15  26:59  37:06  40:19  42:48  45:12  45:24 00:45:24 10p
    5064 EPMÜ                      VALIK          02:08  01:44  02:50  02:54  06:39  10:44  10:07  03:13  02:29  02:24  00:12
                                                  [46 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]Finish     =10
17. Hans Mölder               00:46:53 17:04:47   01:20  03:44  05:26  07:35  11:12  15:06  19:17  32:31  44:58  46:40  46:53 00:46:53 10p
   11999 OÜ Luua HM                VALIK          01:20  02:24  01:42  02:09  03:37  03:54  04:11  13:14  12:27  01:42  00:13
                                                  [45 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]Finish     =10
18. Jaan Vennik               01:05:14 17:46:23   02:47  04:36  22:33  25:07  31:07  50:16  54:43  57:17  63:37  65:02  65:14 01:05:14 10p
    1613                           VALIK          02:47  01:49  17:57  02:34  06:00  19:09  04:27  02:34  06:20  01:25  00:12
                                                  [46 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]Finish     =10
19. Kadri Kajaste             01:34:39 17:51:28   02:54  05:08  41:19  53:22  68:16  76:01  82:28  85:39  92:43  94:25  94:39 01:34:39 10p
   14751 Tartu                     VALIK          02:54  02:14  36:11  12:03  14:54  07:45  06:27  03:11  07:04  01:42  00:14
                                                  [46 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]Finish     =10
20. Birgit Selge              00:42:38 18:04:54   01:42  03:43  11:57  19:40  25:53  31:03  36:26  42:26  42:38 00:42:38 8p
   10262 TÜ                        VALIK          01:42  02:01  08:14  07:43  06:13  05:10  05:23  06:00  00:12
                                                  [31 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]Finish     =8
21. Külliki Kiviste           00:53:00 18:25:33   02:29  11:23  18:09  26:57  36:34  43:41  48:28  52:48  53:00 00:53:00 8p
    5714 Tartu linn                VALIK          02:29  08:54  06:46  08:48  09:37  07:07  04:47  04:20  00:12
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]Finish     =8
22. Rene Lepik                01:34:21 17:59:25   01:45  30:50  36:40  45:42  55:47  72:56  84:27  94:11  94:21 01:34:21 8p
   19689 Sõjakool                  VALIK          01:45  29:05  05:50  09:02  10:05  17:09  11:31  09:44  00:10
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]Finish     =8
23. Tanel Esperk              00:43:16 18:05:45   07:04  13:03  17:16  22:08  27:24  39:32  42:57  43:16 00:43:16 7p
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               VALIK          07:04  05:59  04:13  04:52  05:16  12:08  03:25  00:19
                                                  [46 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]Finish     =7
24. Olivier Rege              00:51:08 17:48:42   03:53  05:47  09:00  16:18  18:26  22:20  43:44  51:08 00:51:08 7p
   18870                           VALIK          03:53  01:54  03:13  07:18  02:08  03:54  21:24  07:24
                                                  [41 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =7
25. Hans Joosep Tamme         00:21:58 17:46:36   03:16  07:41  10:32  14:18  18:00  21:48  21:58 00:21:58 6p
   20249 MHG                       VALIK          03:16  04:25  02:51  03:46  03:42  03:48  00:10
                                                  [46 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]Finish     =6
26. Külli Leiger              00:50:16 17:27:39   02:21  03:54  06:20  08:49  14:24  49:59  50:16 00:50:16 6p
    4436 Kape                      VALIK          02:21  01:33  02:26  02:29  05:35  35:35  00:17
                                                  [46 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]Finish     =6
27. Rasmus Ellamik            00:57:25 17:59:50   08:35  20:11  27:00  35:00  48:29  57:14  57:25 00:57:25 6p
   13650 Sassi lasteaed            VALIK          08:35  11:36  06:49  08:00  13:29  08:45  00:11
                                                  [46 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]Finish     =6
28. Väino Ellamik             00:57:39 17:59:51   08:36  20:08  26:57  35:00  35:36  48:27  57:18  57:39 00:57:39 6p
   10219 Suusahullud               VALIK          08:36  11:32  06:49  08:03  00:36  12:51  08:51  00:21
                                                  [46 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]Finish     =6
29. Anne Margussoo            01:04:36 17:45:17   05:53  27:30  33:44  36:46  60:45  64:19  64:36 01:04:36 6p
   18392 EMÜ                       VALIK          05:53  21:37  06:14  03:02  23:59  03:34  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]Finish     =6
30. Saskia Neppo              00:37:08 17:42:51   10:37  22:40  30:15  36:49  37:08 00:37:08 4p
   20247                           VALIK          10:37  12:03  07:35  06:34  00:19
                                                  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]Finish     =4
31. Ago Pabut                 00:44:41 18:37:50   05:56  17:02  24:03  44:15  44:41 00:44:41 4p
    4940                           VALIK          05:56  11:06  07:01  20:12  00:26
                                                  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]Finish     =4
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 16 KP 8.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Marek Karm                00:50:35 17:21:21   01:00  2  03:57  2  05:31  1  10:38  1  16:14  1  20:22  1  26:11  1  31:27  1  35:36  1  37:45  1  39:19  1  41:35  1  44:15  1  46:12  1  49:39  1  50:28  1  50:35  1 00:50:35
    9134 Harju KEK                 R1M            01:00  2  02:57  2  01:34  1  05:07  1  05:36  1  04:08  2  05:49  6  05:16  7  04:09  2  02:09  4  01:34  6  02:16 11  02:40 11  01:57  3  03:27 22  00:49  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Mirme              00:50:58 18:18:04   01:07  5  04:12  3  06:06  3  11:23  2  17:38  2  21:47  2  27:06  2  31:55  2  36:39  2  38:54  2  40:27  2  42:34  2  45:30  2  47:28  2  49:54  2  50:49  2  50:58  2 00:50:58
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            01:07  5  03:05  4  01:54  2  05:17  2  06:15  6  04:09  3  05:19  1  04:49  3  04:44  9  02:15  8  01:33  5  02:07  5  02:56 15  01:58  4  02:26  2  00:55  5  00:09  7
                                                  00:07     00:08     00:20     00:10     00:39     00:01    -00:30    -00:27     00:35     00:06    -00:01    -00:09     00:16     00:01    -01:01     00:06     00:02   
 3. Meelis Merenäkk           00:52:18 17:45:15   01:08  7  04:22  6  06:32  6  12:19  6  18:24  4  22:43  3  28:30  4  33:38  3  37:59  3  40:12  3  41:44  3  43:57  3  46:13  3  48:09  3  51:11  3  52:10  3  52:18  3 00:52:18
   10226 Tartu linn                R1M            01:08  7  03:14  7  02:10  8  05:47  8  06:05  4  04:19  8  05:47  5  05:08  5  04:21  4  02:13  5  01:32  4  02:13  9  02:16  5  01:56  2  03:02 14  00:59  9  00:08  2
                                                  00:08     00:17     00:36     00:40     00:29     00:11    -00:02    -00:08     00:12     00:04    -00:02    -00:03    -00:24    -00:01    -00:25     00:10     00:01   
 4. Märt Roosaare             00:52:55 18:07:10   01:15 11  04:26  7  06:38  8  12:17  5  17:59  3  22:48  5  30:50  9  35:38  9  40:04  8  42:02  8  43:22  7  45:24  6  47:31  4  49:25  4  51:55  4  52:46  4  52:55  4 00:52:55
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            01:15 11  03:11  5  02:12 11  05:39  6  05:42  2  04:49 18  08:02 23  04:48  2  04:26  5  01:58  2  01:20  3  02:02  2  02:07  1  01:54  1  02:30  3  00:51  3  00:09  7
                                                  00:15     00:14     00:38     00:32     00:06     00:41     02:13    -00:28     00:17    -00:11    -00:14    -00:14    -00:33    -00:03    -00:57     00:02     00:02   
 5. Mikk Põdra                00:53:56 18:02:08   00:59  1  03:53  1  05:54  2  11:36  3  18:35  5  22:45  4  28:24  3  33:47  4  38:32  4  40:48  4  42:25  5  44:36  4  47:50  5  50:02  5  52:45  5  53:47  5  53:56  5 00:53:56
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            00:59  1  02:54  1  02:01  5  05:42  7  06:59 13  04:10  4  05:39  3  05:23 10  04:45 10  02:16  9  01:37  9  02:11  6  03:14 18  02:12 17  02:43  6  01:02 17  00:09  7
                                                 -00:01    -00:03     00:27     00:35     01:23     00:02    -00:10     00:07     00:36     00:07     00:03    -00:05     00:34     00:15    -00:44     00:13     00:02   
 6. Tarvo Avaste              00:54:01 18:00:55   01:25 16  05:47 18  07:48 14  13:45 12  19:53 10  23:59  7  29:30  6  34:58  6  39:40  7  41:54  7  43:32  8  45:44  7  47:58  6  50:08  6  52:51  6  53:51  6  54:01  6 00:54:01
     480 Tammed                    R1MV           01:25 16  04:22 17  02:01  5  05:57 11  06:08  5  04:06  1  05:31  2  05:28 11  04:42  8  02:14  6  01:38 10  02:12  8  02:14  4  02:10 12  02:43  6  01:00 14  00:10 17
                                                  00:25     01:25     00:27     00:50     00:32    -00:02    -00:18     00:12     00:33     00:05     00:04    -00:04    -00:26     00:13    -00:44     00:11     00:03   
 7. Tarmo Siimsaare           00:55:00 19:01:50   01:34 22  04:52 11  07:01 10  12:24  7  19:37  7  24:00  8  30:03  7  35:03  7  39:18  6  41:32  6  43:15  6  45:20  5  48:35  7  50:34  7  53:37  7  54:49  7  55:00  7 00:55:00
    3116 Võru                      R1M            01:34 22  03:18  8  02:09  7  05:23  4  07:13 16  04:23  9  06:03  7  05:00  4  04:15  3  02:14  6  01:43 14  02:05  4  03:15 20  01:59  5  03:03 15  01:12 24  00:11 23
                                                  00:34     00:21     00:35     00:16     01:37     00:15     00:14    -00:16     00:06     00:05     00:09    -00:11     00:35     00:02    -00:24     00:23     00:04   
 8. Priit Viks                00:55:36 18:22:31   01:12  9  04:13  4  06:23  4  11:48  4  19:48  8  24:05  9  30:27  8  34:54  5  38:59  5  40:58  5  42:16  4  45:57  8  49:17  8  51:17  8  54:29  8  55:27  8  55:36  8 00:55:36
    9601 TÜ                        R1M            01:12  9  03:01  3  02:10  8  05:25  5  08:00 23  04:17  6  06:22 10  04:27  1  04:05  1  01:59  3  01:18  1  03:41 25  03:20 21  02:00  6  03:12 19  00:58  8  00:09  7
                                                  00:12     00:04     00:36     00:18     02:24     00:09     00:33    -00:49    -00:04    -00:10    -00:16     01:25     00:40     00:03    -00:15     00:09     00:02   
 9. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     00:56:38 18:16:30   01:12  9  04:38  9  06:34  7  12:31  8  19:19  6  23:45  6  29:26  5  35:10  8  40:23  9  43:00  9  44:55  9  47:12  9  50:13  9  52:33  9  55:26  9  56:30  9  56:38  9 00:56:38
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            01:12  9  03:26 10  01:56  3  05:57 11  06:48 12  04:26 10  05:41  4  05:44 14  05:13 16  02:37 15  01:55 23  02:17 12  03:01 16  02:20 22  02:53 11  01:04 19  00:08  2
                                                  00:12     00:29     00:22     00:50     01:12     00:18    -00:08     00:28     01:04     00:28     00:21     00:01     00:21     00:23    -00:34     00:15     00:01   
10. Andres Hummal             00:57:24 18:26:06   01:19 14  05:00 13  07:24 12  13:27 10  20:26 11  25:05 12  31:11 10  36:25 10  41:01 10  44:09 10  45:47 10  48:08 10  50:45 10  52:55 10  56:11 10  57:16 10  57:24 10 00:57:24
    9466 KUNDA OK                  R1MV           01:19 14  03:41 13  02:24 18  06:03 13  06:59 13  04:39 14  06:06  8  05:14  6  04:36  7  03:08 21  01:38 10  02:21 13  02:37  9  02:10 12  03:16 20  01:05 20  00:08  2
                                                  00:19     00:44     00:50     00:56     01:23     00:31     00:17    -00:02     00:27     00:59     00:04     00:05    -00:03     00:13    -00:11     00:16     00:01   
11. Eveli Saue                00:57:42 18:04:13   01:31 21  05:37 16  07:48 14  14:20 15  20:44 12  24:59 11  32:26 12  37:46 12  43:00 12  44:57 12  46:15 11  49:03 11  51:50 11  53:55 11  56:37 11  57:33 11  57:42 11 00:57:42
    2302 Ilves                     R1N            01:31 21  04:06 16  02:11 10  06:32 18  06:24  7  04:15  5  07:27 20  05:20  9  05:14 17  01:57  1  01:18  1  02:48 21  02:47 12  02:05  8  02:42  5  00:56  6  00:09  7
                                                  00:31     01:09     00:37     01:25     00:48     00:07     01:38     00:04     01:05    -00:12    -00:16     00:32     00:07     00:08    -00:45     00:07     00:02   
12. Ats Uiboupin              00:58:24 17:29:37   01:03  3  04:16  5  06:28  5  12:31  8  19:52  9  24:44 10  31:27 11  37:01 11  41:51 11  44:35 11  46:27 12  49:12 12  52:44 12  54:50 12  57:26 12  58:14 12  58:24 12 00:58:24
    3373 Võru                      R1M            01:03  3  03:13  6  02:12 11  06:03 13  07:21 19  04:52 22  06:43 15  05:34 13  04:50 13  02:44 17  01:52 22  02:45 20  03:32 22  02:06  9  02:36  4  00:48  1  00:10 17
                                                  00:03     00:16     00:38     00:56     01:45     00:44     00:54     00:18     00:41     00:35     00:18     00:29     00:52     00:09    -00:51    -00:01     00:03   
13. Janek Orro                00:59:28 17:40:16   01:26 19  05:24 15  07:37 13  14:12 14  20:54 13  25:45 13  32:27 13  38:14 13  43:11 13  45:46 13  47:36 13  50:04 13  52:57 13  55:09 13  58:12 13  59:19 13  59:28 13 00:59:28
    5929 Võru                      R1M            01:26 19  03:58 15  02:13 14  06:35 20  06:42  9  04:51 21  06:42 14  05:47 15  04:57 14  02:35 13  01:50 21  02:28 15  02:53 14  02:12 17  03:03 15  01:07 21  00:09  7
                                                  00:26     01:01     00:39     01:28     01:06     00:43     00:53     00:31     00:48     00:26     00:16     00:12     00:13     00:15    -00:24     00:18     00:02   
14. Kalle Kuusik              01:00:07 17:20:49   01:34 22  04:52 11  07:09 11  13:45 12  21:17 15  26:31 15  33:22 14  39:16 14  44:33 15  47:02 14  48:50 14  51:28 14  54:02 14  56:13 14  58:59 14  59:56 14  60:07 14 01:00:07
     975 Otepää                    R1MV           01:34 22  03:18  8  02:17 16  06:36 21  07:32 22  05:14 25  06:51 17  05:54 16  05:17 19  02:29 12  01:48 20  02:38 18  02:34  8  02:11 15  02:46  8  00:57  7  00:11 23
                                                  00:34     00:21     00:43     01:29     01:56     01:06     01:02     00:38     01:08     00:20     00:14     00:22    -00:06     00:14    -00:41     00:08     00:04   
15. Mikk Medijainen           01:00:26 18:00:24   01:10  8  11:00 24  13:28 24  18:47 22  24:41 20  28:58 20  35:19 19  40:35 17  45:20 17  47:58 16  49:42 16  52:46 16  54:59 16  57:00 16  59:23 16  60:16 15  60:26 15 01:00:26
    4229 Tartu                     R1M            01:10  8  09:50 24  02:28 19  05:19  3  05:54  3  04:17  6  06:21  9  05:16  7  04:45 10  02:38 16  01:44 15  03:04 23  02:13  3  02:01  7  02:23  1  00:53  4  00:10 17
                                                  00:10     06:53     00:54     00:12     00:18     00:09     00:32     00:00     00:36     00:29     00:10     00:48    -00:27     00:04    -01:04     00:04     00:03   
16. Kalev Liiv                01:00:30 17:39:00   01:36 24  06:34 19  08:46 17  15:32 17  22:18 17  27:05 17  33:55 16  39:26 15  44:29 14  47:05 15  48:50 14  51:28 14  54:16 15  56:29 15  59:22 15  60:21 16  60:30 16 01:00:30
    5061                           R1MV           01:36 24  04:58 20  02:12 11  06:46 22  06:46 11  04:47 17  06:50 16  05:31 12  05:03 15  02:36 14  01:45 17  02:38 18  02:48 13  02:13 19  02:53 11  00:59  9  00:09  7
                                                  00:36     02:01     00:38     01:39     01:10     00:39     01:01     00:15     00:54     00:27     00:11     00:22     00:08     00:16    -00:34     00:10     00:02   
17. Raul Kangur               01:02:48 18:39:04   01:05  4  04:38  9  10:12 20  16:21 19  23:28 19  28:03 19  35:12 18  41:58 19  47:14 18  49:41 18  51:17 18  53:20 17  55:45 17  57:56 17  61:39 17  62:40 17  62:48 17 01:02:48
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           01:05  4  03:33 12  05:34 26  06:09 15  07:07 15  04:35 13  07:09 19  06:46 19  05:16 18  02:27 11  01:36  8  02:03  3  02:25  6  02:11 15  03:43 24  01:01 15  00:08  2
                                                  00:05     00:36     04:00     01:02     01:31     00:27     01:20     01:30     01:07     00:18     00:02    -00:13    -00:15     00:14     00:16     00:12     00:01   
18. Siim Isup                 01:03:27 17:00:15   01:07  5  04:35  8  06:48  9  13:44 11  21:14 14  25:55 14  33:42 15  39:55 16  45:19 16  48:31 17  50:27 17  53:20 17  56:54 19  59:16 19  62:12 18  63:19 18  63:27 18 01:03:27
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R1MN           01:07  5  03:28 11  02:13 14  06:56 23  07:30 21  04:41 16  07:47 22  06:13 17  05:24 20  03:12 22  01:56 24  02:53 22  03:34 23  02:22 23  02:56 13  01:07 21  00:08  2
                                                  00:07     00:31     00:39     01:49     01:54     00:33     01:58     00:57     01:15     01:03     00:22     00:37     00:54     00:25    -00:31     00:18     00:01   
19. Heno Ivanov               01:03:33 17:16:24   01:21 15  06:54 21  09:29 18  15:39 18  22:58 18  27:38 18  34:35 17  41:24 18  47:17 19  50:04 19  51:49 19  54:02 19  56:35 18  58:45 18  62:24 19  63:23 19  63:33 19 01:03:33
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           01:21 15  05:33 21  02:35 20  06:10 16  07:19 18  04:40 15  06:57 18  06:49 20  05:53 22  02:47 19  01:45 17  02:13  9  02:33  7  02:10 12  03:39 23  00:59  9  00:10 17
                                                  00:21     02:36     01:01     01:03     01:43     00:32     01:08     01:33     01:44     00:38     00:11    -00:03    -00:07     00:13     00:12     00:10     00:03   
20. Aron Trumm                01:05:50 17:49:12   01:25 16  10:47 23  12:47 22  18:36 21  25:19 21  29:51 21  36:27 20  43:41 20  51:30 20  53:46 20  55:24 20  57:35 20  59:44 20  61:53 20  64:42 20  65:41 20  65:50 20 01:05:50
   13829 Suusahullud               R1M            01:25 16  09:22 23  02:00  4  05:49  9  06:43 10  04:32 11  06:36 12  07:14 23  07:49 26  02:16  9  01:38 10  02:11  6  02:09  2  02:09 11  02:49 10  00:59  9  00:09  7
                                                  00:25     06:25     00:26     00:42     01:07     00:24     00:47     01:58     03:40     00:07     00:04    -00:05    -00:31     00:12    -00:38     00:10     00:02   
21. Rain Eensaar              01:09:38 17:19:06   01:25 16  05:17 14  08:13 16  14:36 16  22:02 16  26:52 16  39:37 22  48:49 23  53:21 22  56:07 22  57:41 22  60:07 22  63:21 22  65:40 22  68:27 21  69:26 21  69:38 21 01:09:38
    1144 EKJ SK                    R1MV           01:25 16  03:52 14  02:56 23  06:23 17  07:26 20  04:50 20  12:45 26  09:12 26  04:32  6  02:46 18  01:34  6  02:26 14  03:14 18  02:19 21  02:47  9  00:59  9  00:12 26
                                                  00:25     00:55     01:22     01:16     01:50     00:42     06:56     03:56     00:23     00:37     00:00     00:10     00:34     00:22    -00:40     00:10     00:05   
22. Kaarel Piip               01:11:37 17:50:15   01:55 26  13:13 25  15:54 25  22:27 25  29:44 24  34:33 24  42:15 24  49:15 24  55:43 24  59:00 24  60:38 24  62:26 23  65:03 23  67:19 23  70:26 22  71:28 22  71:37 22 01:11:37
    3855 Ilves                     R1M            01:55 26  11:18 25  02:41 21  06:33 19  07:17 17  04:49 18  07:42 21  07:00 22  06:28 24  03:17 23  01:38 10  01:48  1  02:37  9  02:16 20  03:07 17  01:02 17  00:09  7
                                                  00:55     08:21     01:07     01:26     01:41     00:41     01:53     01:44     02:19     01:08     00:04    -00:28    -00:03     00:19    -00:20     00:13     00:02   
23. Margus Tilgar             01:11:52 17:29:29   01:18 13  10:30 22  13:20 23  19:14 23  27:34 23  32:07 23  38:33 21  46:34 21  52:10 21  55:08 21  56:52 21  59:26 21  62:35 21  65:03 21  70:35 23  71:42 23  71:52 23 01:11:52
    8222                           R1MV           01:18 13  09:12 22  02:50 22  05:54 10  08:20 24  04:33 12  06:26 11  08:01 25  05:36 21  02:58 20  01:44 15  02:34 17  03:09 17  02:28 24  05:32 25  01:07 21  00:10 17
                                                  00:18     06:15     01:16     00:47     02:44     00:25     00:37     02:45     01:27     00:49     00:10     00:18     00:29     00:31     02:05     00:18     00:03   
24. Andres Saetalu            01:13:57 17:18:44   01:15 11  05:37 16  10:03 19  17:39 20  26:19 22  31:24 22  40:43 23  47:33 22  53:26 23  56:45 23  58:57 23  62:30 24  66:27 24  69:03 24  72:22 24  73:47 24  73:57 24 01:13:57
   16083 Tartu                     R1MV           01:15 11  04:22 17  04:26 25  07:36 25  08:40 25  05:05 24  09:19 24  06:50 21  05:53 22  03:19 25  02:12 25  03:33 24  03:57 24  02:36 25  03:19 21  01:25 25  00:10 17
                                                  00:15     01:25     02:52     02:29     03:04     00:57     03:30     01:34     01:44     01:10     00:38     01:17     01:17     00:39    -00:08     00:36     00:03   
25. Marko Teder               01:20:29 17:17:24   01:29 20  23:25 26  25:43 26  32:50 26  39:27 26  44:22 26  51:03 26  57:26 26  62:13 25  65:30 25  67:15 25  69:43 25  74:05 25  76:11 25  79:19 25  80:20 25  80:29 25 01:20:29
   19690 EMÜ                       R1M            01:29 20  21:56 26  02:18 17  07:07 24  06:37  8  04:55 23  06:41 13  06:23 18  04:47 12  03:17 23  01:45 17  02:28 15  04:22 25  02:06  9  03:08 18  01:01 15  00:09  7
                                                  00:29     18:59     00:44     02:00     01:01     00:47     00:52     01:07     00:38     01:08     00:11     00:12     01:42     00:09    -00:19     00:12     00:02   
26. Sven Heiberg              01:36:47 17:14:09   01:49 25  06:43 20  10:30 21  19:54 24  30:38 25  36:30 25  47:38 25  54:58 25  62:34 26  70:50 26  73:29 26  77:25 26  84:12 26  88:32 26  95:02 26  96:36 26  96:47 26 01:36:47
   15197 Cybernetica AS            R1MV           01:49 25  04:54 19  03:47 24  09:24 26  10:44 26  05:52 26  11:08 25  07:20 24  07:36 25  08:16 26  02:39 26  03:56 26  06:47 26  04:20 26  06:30 26  01:34 26  00:11 23
                                                  00:49     01:57     02:13     04:17     05:08     01:44     05:19     02:04     03:27     06:07     01:05     01:40     04:07     02:23     03:03     00:45     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     00:59     02:54     01:34     05:07     05:36     04:06     05:19     04:27     04:05     01:57     01:18     01:48     02:07     01:54     02:23     00:48     00:07   00:46:29

#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 13 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Kallas             00:39:36 18:09:23   01:03  2  02:28  1  04:01  1  05:46  1  11:06  1  16:46  1  20:42  1  26:50  1  31:05  1  33:20  1  35:27  1  38:32  1  39:26  1  39:36  1 00:39:36
    3340 JOKA                      R2M            01:03  2  01:25  1  01:33  1  01:45  1  05:20  2  05:40  1  03:56  1  06:08  9  04:15  4  02:15  2  02:07 12  03:05 23  00:54  6  00:10 23
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Voormansik          00:41:54 18:16:50   01:03  2  03:27 19  05:17 10  07:39 11  13:11  7  19:54  7  23:50  6  29:09  3  33:21  2  35:42  2  37:44  2  40:40  2  41:41  2  41:54  2 00:41:54
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            01:03  2  02:24 37  01:50 10  02:22 19  05:32  4  06:43 10  03:56  1  05:19  1  04:12  2  02:21  4  02:02  5  02:56 18  01:01 15  00:13 58
                                                  00:00     00:59     00:17     00:37     00:12     01:03     00:00    -00:49    -00:03     00:06    -00:05    -00:09     00:07     00:03   
 3. Raul Reiljan              00:42:22 18:35:54   01:03  2  03:04  5  04:41  4  07:01  5  12:35  4  18:43  2  23:04  2  29:20  4  34:17  4  36:39  4  38:55  4  41:26  5  42:14  3  42:22  3 00:42:22
    7522 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:03  2  02:01 17  01:37  3  02:20 17  05:34  6  06:08  2  04:21  6  06:16 13  04:57 21  02:22  5  02:16 23  02:31  4  00:48  2  00:08  9
                                                  00:00     00:36     00:04     00:35     00:14     00:28     00:25     00:08     00:42     00:07     00:09    -00:34    -00:06    -00:02   
 4. Tarvo Kiudma              00:42:25 17:32:49   01:05  6  03:06  7  04:51  6  06:58  4  12:42  6  19:03  4  23:24  5  29:43  6  34:19  5  36:36  3  38:44  3  41:19  3  42:15  4  42:25  4 00:42:25
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           01:05  6  02:01 17  01:45  7  02:07  5  05:44 10  06:21  6  04:21  6  06:19 15  04:36 13  02:17  3  02:08 16  02:35  7  00:56  8  00:10 23
                                                  00:02     00:36     00:12     00:22     00:24     00:41     00:25     00:11     00:21     00:02     00:01    -00:30     00:02     00:00   
 5. Valdo Hälvin              00:42:34 18:35:55   01:06  7  03:02  4  04:38  3  07:05  7  12:41  5  18:49  3  23:12  4  29:27  5  34:24  6  36:46  5  39:00  5  41:20  4  42:27  5  42:34  5 00:42:34
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:06  7  01:56 13  01:36  2  02:27 22  05:36  9  06:08  2  04:23 11  06:15 11  04:57 21  02:22  5  02:14 21  02:20  1  01:07 26  00:07  1
                                                  00:03     00:31     00:03     00:42     00:16     00:28     00:27     00:07     00:42     00:07     00:07    -00:45     00:13    -00:03   
 6. Paavo Rõigas              00:42:50 17:32:13   01:14 14  03:05  6  04:45  5  06:48  3  12:21  3  20:08  8  24:40  8  30:27  8  34:57  7  37:05  6  39:08  6  41:37  6  42:41  6  42:50  6 00:42:50
    1300 Peko                      R2MV           01:14 14  01:51  7  01:40  5  02:03  3  05:33  5  07:47 30  04:32 16  05:47  3  04:30  9  02:08  1  02:03  6  02:29  2  01:04 21  00:09 17
                                                  00:11     00:26     00:07     00:18     00:13     02:07     00:36    -00:21     00:15    -00:07    -00:04    -00:36     00:10    -00:01   
 7. Aleksandr Kravt?uk        00:43:29 18:35:09   01:49 49  03:50 34  05:28 17  07:48 14  13:22  8  19:32  6  23:53  7  30:08  7  35:02  8  37:25  7  39:42  7  42:18  7  43:18  7  43:29  7 00:43:29
   18388 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:49 49  02:01 17  01:38  4  02:20 17  05:34  6  06:10  4  04:21  6  06:15 11  04:54 19  02:23  7  02:17 26  02:36  9  01:00 13  00:11 44
                                                  00:46     00:36     00:05     00:35     00:14     00:30     00:25     00:07     00:39     00:08     00:10    -00:29     00:06     00:01   
 8. Tarmo Laht                00:45:06 18:28:33   01:19 18  04:53 52  06:45 41  08:59 35  14:49 23  21:24 14  25:58 14  31:59 11  36:32 11  39:00  9  41:05  9  43:49  8  44:57  8  45:06  8 00:45:06
    1257 Kape                      R2MV           01:19 18  03:34 57  01:52 12  02:14 11  05:50 12  06:35  8  04:34 17  06:01  6  04:33 11  02:28  8  02:05 10  02:44 10  01:08 28  00:09 17
                                                  00:16     02:09     00:19     00:29     00:30     00:55     00:38    -00:07     00:18     00:13    -00:02    -00:21     00:14    -00:01   
 9. Maido Konks               00:45:15 17:54:02   01:04  5  03:37 27  05:53 24  08:01 16  13:48 10  20:31  9  25:39 10  31:33  9  36:06  9  39:35 11  41:41 10  44:13  9  45:07  9  45:15  9 00:45:15
   17064 Tartu vald                R2MV           01:04  5  02:33 40  02:16 26  02:08  6  05:47 11  06:43 10  05:08 29  05:54  5  04:33 11  03:29 36  02:06 11  02:32  6  00:54  6  00:08  9
                                                  00:01     01:08     00:43     00:23     00:27     01:03     01:12    -00:14     00:18     01:14    -00:01    -00:33     00:00    -00:02   
10. Kaljo Julge               00:45:45 17:47:26   01:10 10  03:10 10  05:07  8  07:37 10  13:31  9  21:20 12  25:42 11  31:43 10  36:25 10  39:30 10  41:44 11  44:35 10  45:35 10  45:45 10 00:45:45
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           01:10 10  02:00 16  01:57 15  02:30 26  05:54 13  07:49 31  04:22 10  06:01  6  04:42 16  03:05 26  02:14 21  02:51 13  01:00 13  00:10 23
                                                  00:07     00:35     00:24     00:45     00:34     02:09     00:26    -00:07     00:27     00:50     00:07    -00:14     00:06     00:00   
11. Indrek Talpsep            00:46:08 17:46:40   02:00 54  03:52 36  05:57 26  08:58 34  14:21 16  21:55 18  26:05 15  32:32 14  36:44 12  40:06 13  42:07 13  44:57 11  46:00 11  46:08 11 00:46:08
   14893 SPROTTT SK                R2M            02:00 54  01:52  8  02:05 24  03:01 42  05:23  3  07:34 23  04:10  5  06:27 16  04:12  2  03:22 33  02:01  3  02:50 12  01:03 18  00:08  9
                                                  00:57     00:27     00:32     01:16     00:03     01:54     00:14     00:19    -00:03     01:07    -00:06    -00:15     00:09    -00:02   
12. Ilmar Ansko               00:46:10 18:08:44   01:16 17  03:08  8  04:59  7  07:04  6  15:20 26  21:36 16  26:14 16  33:18 19  37:26 14  40:30 15  42:34 15  45:03 12  46:00 11  46:10 12 00:46:10
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R2MV           01:16 17  01:52  8  01:51 11  02:05  4  08:16 52  06:16  5  04:38 19  07:04 21  04:08  1  03:04 24  02:04  8  02:29  2  00:57 10  00:10 23
                                                  00:13     00:27     00:18     00:20     02:56     00:36     00:42     00:56    -00:07     00:49    -00:03    -00:36     00:03     00:00   
13. Teet Jagomägi             00:46:41 17:36:15   01:08  9  02:42  2  04:26  2  06:45  2  12:04  2  19:14  5  23:11  3  28:57  2  33:27  3  38:35  8  40:34  8  45:41 14  46:32 13  46:41 13 00:46:41
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           01:08  9  01:34  2  01:44  6  02:19 15  05:19  1  07:10 17  03:57  3  05:46  2  04:30  9  05:08 57  01:59  2  05:07 47  00:51  5  00:09 17
                                                  00:05     00:09     00:11     00:34    -00:01     01:30     00:01    -00:22     00:15     02:53    -00:08     02:02    -00:03    -00:01   
14. Meelis Burget             00:46:44 18:03:23   01:36 38  03:28 20  05:24 15  07:35  9  14:18 13  21:31 15  26:24 18  33:03 18  37:27 15  41:05 19  43:12 19  45:47 16  46:37 14  46:44 14 00:46:44
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            01:36 38  01:52  8  01:56 14  02:11  8  06:43 29  07:13 19  04:53 26  06:39 19  04:24  7  03:38 38  02:07 12  02:35  7  00:50  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:33     00:27     00:23     00:26     01:23     01:33     00:57     00:31     00:09     01:23     00:00    -00:30    -00:04    -00:03   
15. Antti Roose               00:46:50 17:07:32   01:06  7  03:08  8  06:43 39  08:41 26  15:34 29  22:41 26  26:47 21  33:49 20  38:04 19  40:48 18  42:51 16  45:43 15  46:42 15  46:50 15 00:46:50
    4962 Kobras                    R2MV           01:06  7  02:02 21  03:35 53  01:58  2  06:53 32  07:07 16  04:06  4  07:02 20  04:15  4  02:44 16  02:03  6  02:52 16  00:59 11  00:08  9
                                                  00:03     00:37     02:02     00:13     01:33     01:27     00:10     00:54     00:00     00:29    -00:04    -00:13     00:05    -00:02   
16. Roman Kattai              00:46:58 17:58:12   01:15 15  03:36 26  05:22 14  08:05 17  14:25 17  22:10 21  26:38 19  32:28 13  37:07 13  39:50 12  42:06 12  45:40 13  46:51 16  46:58 16 00:46:58
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           01:15 15  02:21 34  01:46  8  02:43 31  06:20 18  07:45 28  04:28 12  05:50  4  04:39 14  02:43 14  02:16 23  03:34 34  01:11 35  00:07  1
                                                  00:12     00:56     00:13     00:58     01:00     02:05     00:32    -00:18     00:24     00:28     00:09     00:29     00:17    -00:03   
17. Udo Lüüs                  00:47:21 17:35:45   01:29 30  03:28 20  05:28 17  07:40 13  14:19 14  21:10 11  25:52 12  32:19 12  37:31 16  40:45 16  43:09 17  46:07 17  47:10 17  47:21 17 00:47:21
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           01:29 30  01:59 14  02:00 20  02:12  9  06:39 28  06:51 12  04:42 21  06:27 16  05:12 29  03:14 30  02:24 34  02:58 19  01:03 18  00:11 44
                                                  00:26     00:34     00:27     00:27     01:19     01:11     00:46     00:19     00:57     00:59     00:17    -00:07     00:09     00:01   
18. Juhan Aasaru              00:47:32 18:25:48   01:15 15  03:16 12  05:14  9  07:29  8  14:15 12  22:07 19  26:46 20  32:55 17  38:00 18  40:47 17  43:09 17  46:18 18  47:25 18  47:32 18 00:47:32
    4703 Tartu                     R2M            01:15 15  02:01 17  01:58 17  02:15 12  06:46 30  07:52 32  04:39 20  06:09 10  05:05 27  02:47 18  02:22 31  03:09 25  01:07 26  00:07  1
                                                  00:12     00:36     00:25     00:30     01:26     02:12     00:43     00:01     00:50     00:32     00:15     00:04     00:13    -00:03   
19. Ain Kaare                 00:47:40 17:30:59   02:15 56  04:45 50  06:42 36  08:50 32  14:25 17  20:55 10  25:16  9  32:37 15  39:10 21  42:08 21  44:12 21  46:43 20  47:33 19  47:40 19 00:47:40
    4950 Suusahullud               R2MV           02:15 56  02:30 39  01:57 15  02:08  6  05:35  8  06:30  7  04:21  6  07:21 23  06:33 48  02:58 21  02:04  8  02:31  4  00:50  3  00:07  1
                                                  01:12     01:05     00:24     00:23     00:15     00:50     00:25     01:13     02:18     00:43    -00:03    -00:34    -00:04    -00:03   
20. Kristjan Linnus           00:47:47 18:27:33   01:13 13  03:32 23  06:01 27  08:45 29  15:16 25  22:07 19  26:50 22  32:54 16  37:40 17  40:13 14  42:30 14  46:28 19  47:34 20  47:47 20 00:47:47
    5146 Peko                      R2M            01:13 13  02:19 32  02:29 34  02:44 32  06:31 24  06:51 12  04:43 22  06:04  8  04:46 17  02:33  9  02:17 26  03:58 39  01:06 23  00:13 58
                                                  00:10     00:54     00:56     00:59     01:11     01:11     00:47    -00:04     00:31     00:18     00:10     00:53     00:12     00:03   
21. Hendrik Nigul             00:50:04 18:14:19   01:44 46  03:37 27  05:45 22  08:38 24  15:03 24  22:34 25  27:26 25  35:48 25  40:35 24  43:18 22  45:25 22  48:54 21  49:56 21  50:04 21 00:50:04
    6094 TÜ                        R2M            01:44 46  01:53 11  02:08 25  02:53 37  06:25 21  07:31 22  04:52 24  08:22 34  04:47 18  02:43 14  02:07 12  03:29 31  01:02 16  00:08  9
                                                  00:41     00:28     00:35     01:08     01:05     01:51     00:56     02:14     00:32     00:28     00:00     00:24     00:08    -00:02   
22. Enar Nõmmiste             00:50:19 17:49:42   01:20 19  03:10 10  05:34 20  08:15 18  14:37 21  22:21 24  26:52 23  34:47 23  40:10 23  43:52 24  46:09 23  49:00 22  50:09 22  50:19 22 00:50:19
    3137 Kape                      R2M            01:20 19  01:50  6  02:24 31  02:41 29  06:22 20  07:44 27  04:31 15  07:55 29  05:23 33  03:42 41  02:17 26  02:51 13  01:09 30  00:10 23
                                                  00:17     00:25     00:51     00:56     01:02     02:04     00:35     01:47     01:08     01:27     00:10    -00:14     00:15     00:00   
23. Alar Virumäe              00:51:10 16:58:17   01:40 41  03:42 32  06:11 30  09:34 40  16:04 36  23:22 31  28:08 27  35:55 26  41:12 26  44:52 25  47:03 25  50:02 23  51:01 23  51:10 23 00:51:10
    9612 Tartu                     R2MV           01:40 41  02:02 21  02:29 34  03:23 49  06:30 22  07:18 20  04:46 23  07:47 27  05:17 30  03:40 39  02:11 18  02:59 21  00:59 11  00:09 17
                                                  00:37     00:37     00:56     01:38     01:10     01:38     00:50     01:39     01:02     01:25     00:04    -00:06     00:05    -00:01   
24. Targo Tennisberg          00:51:30 18:21:59   01:21 21  03:25 17  05:24 15  07:49 15  14:19 14  22:12 22  27:26 25  36:03 27  42:45 30  45:27 30  47:34 28  50:26 25  51:22 24  51:30 24 00:51:30
    5397 Tartu                     R2MV           01:21 21  02:04 24  01:59 19  02:25 20  06:30 22  07:53 33  05:14 31  08:37 39  06:42 51  02:42 13  02:07 12  02:52 16  00:56  8  00:08  9
                                                  00:18     00:39     00:26     00:40     01:10     02:13     01:18     02:29     02:27     00:27     00:00    -00:13     00:02    -00:02   
25. Kristjan Leiger           00:51:39 18:25:38   01:23 23  03:32 23  05:34 20  08:29 22  15:20 26  23:16 29  28:34 30  35:39 24  40:37 25  43:50 23  46:27 24  50:18 24  51:29 25  51:39 25 00:51:39
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           01:23 23  02:09 28  02:02 22  02:55 39  06:51 31  07:56 34  05:18 32  07:05 22  04:58 23  03:13 28  02:37 43  03:51 37  01:11 35  00:10 23
                                                  00:20     00:44     00:29     01:10     01:31     02:16     01:22     00:57     00:43     00:58     00:30     00:46     00:17     00:00   
26. Rain Ojavee               00:51:58 18:03:27   01:36 38  03:29 22  05:30 19  08:15 18  14:35 20  21:46 17  26:14 16  34:21 22  39:17 22  45:11 27  47:31 27  50:42 26  51:48 26  51:58 26 00:51:58
   12671 TÜ                        R2M            01:36 38  01:53 11  02:01 21  02:45 33  06:20 18  07:11 18  04:28 12  08:07 31  04:56 20  05:54 60  02:20 30  03:11 27  01:06 23  00:10 23
                                                  00:33     00:28     00:28     01:00     01:00     01:31     00:32     01:59     00:41     03:39     00:13     00:06     00:12     00:00   
27. Johan Alenius             00:52:20 17:38:12   01:40 41  03:24 16  05:18 11  08:33 23  14:41 22  21:20 12  25:55 13  34:11 21  39:09 20  41:49 20  44:06 20  51:08 29  52:10 27  52:20 27 00:52:20
    7149 IFK Iidingö               R2MV           01:40 41  01:44  3  01:54 13  03:15 47  06:08 15  06:39  9  04:35 18  08:16 32  04:58 23  02:40 11  02:17 26  07:02 53  01:02 16  00:10 23
                                                  00:37     00:19     00:21     01:30     00:48     00:59     00:39     02:08     00:43     00:25     00:10     03:57     00:08     00:00   
28. Lembit Nöps               00:52:24 18:09:13   01:20 19  03:26 18  05:53 24  08:41 26  15:35 30  24:04 35  30:43 36  37:19 31  42:25 29  45:19 29  47:45 29  50:53 27  52:14 28  52:24 28 00:52:24
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           01:20 19  02:06 25  02:27 33  02:48 35  06:54 34  08:29 42  06:39 49  06:36 18  05:06 28  02:54 19  02:26 36  03:08 24  01:21 51  00:10 23
                                                  00:17     00:41     00:54     01:03     01:34     02:49     02:43     00:28     00:51     00:39     00:19     00:03     00:27     00:00   
29. Aare Aan                  00:52:38 18:13:22   01:33 33  03:22 15  05:20 12  09:10 36  16:03 35  23:02 28  32:12 39  38:29 35  43:10 32  46:12 31  48:24 31  51:15 30  52:28 29  52:38 29 00:52:38
   15190 Ilves                     R2M            01:33 33  01:49  5  01:58 17  03:50 53  06:53 32  06:59 14  09:10 60  06:17 14  04:41 15  03:02 22  02:12 19  02:51 13  01:13 40  00:10 23
                                                  00:30     00:24     00:25     02:05     01:33     01:19     05:14     00:09     00:26     00:47     00:05    -00:14     00:19     00:00   
30. Mari Kaseväli             00:54:04 17:17:30   01:28 25  04:12 41  07:18 43  09:33 39  16:10 37  24:30 37  29:40 32  37:22 32  43:05 31  46:45 32  49:15 32  52:39 31  53:54 30  54:04 30 00:54:04
   15005 Otepää                    R2N            01:28 25  02:44 47  03:06 45  02:15 12  06:37 27  08:20 38  05:10 30  07:42 26  05:43 40  03:40 39  02:30 39  03:24 30  01:15 42  00:10 23
                                                  00:25     01:19     01:33     00:30     01:17     02:40     01:14     01:34     01:28     01:25     00:23     00:19     00:21     00:00   
31. Tiit Tatter               00:54:16 17:54:00   01:33 33  03:51 35  06:11 30  08:23 20  14:34 19  22:16 23  27:08 24  36:34 28  42:16 28  44:54 26  47:16 26  50:55 28  54:05 31  54:16 31 00:54:16
      66 TON                       R2MV           01:33 33  02:18 31  02:20 29  02:12  9  06:11 16  07:42 25  04:52 24  09:26 45  05:42 39  02:38 10  02:22 31  03:39 35  03:10 61  00:11 44
                                                  00:30     00:53     00:47     00:27     00:51     02:02     00:56     03:18     01:27     00:23     00:15     00:34     02:16     00:01   
32. Airi Alnek                00:54:23 17:39:04   01:29 30  03:38 30  06:19 35  08:46 31  15:22 28  23:27 33  28:56 31  38:29 35  43:59 33  47:25 34  50:01 34  53:11 32  54:14 32  54:23 32 00:54:23
    1301 Võru                      R2NV           01:29 30  02:09 28  02:41 42  02:27 22  06:36 26  08:05 36  05:29 37  09:33 46  05:30 35  03:26 35  02:36 42  03:10 26  01:03 18  00:09 17
                                                  00:26     00:44     01:08     00:42     01:16     02:25     01:33     03:25     01:15     01:11     00:29     00:05     00:09    -00:01   
33. Uko Bleive                00:55:06 18:25:56   01:10 10  03:17 13  05:20 12  07:39 11  14:12 11  22:45 27  28:18 28  36:50 30  44:09 34  47:11 33  49:53 33  53:25 33  54:54 33  55:06 33 00:55:06
    2176 Tartu                     R2MV           01:10 10  02:07 26  02:03 23  02:19 15  06:33 25  08:33 43  05:33 39  08:32 37  07:19 57  03:02 22  02:42 52  03:32 33  01:29 55  00:12 51
                                                  00:07     00:42     00:30     00:34     01:13     02:53     01:37     02:24     03:04     00:47     00:35     00:27     00:35     00:02   
34. Tõnu Sikkal               00:56:23 18:14:51   01:28 25  03:49 33  06:09 28  08:27 21  15:51 33  24:19 36  30:06 34  38:25 34  45:10 37  48:23 37  51:02 37  55:05 34  56:13 34  56:23 34 00:56:23
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           01:28 25  02:21 34  02:20 29  02:18 14  07:24 40  08:28 41  05:47 40  08:19 33  06:45 52  03:13 28  02:39 49  04:03 41  01:08 28  00:10 23
                                                  00:25     00:56     00:47     00:33     02:04     02:48     01:51     02:11     02:30     00:58     00:32     00:58     00:14     00:00   
35. Taavi Kuha                00:56:30 17:43:21   01:28 25  03:37 27  06:13 33  08:42 28  16:01 34  23:25 32  34:13 44  41:46 39  46:10 38  48:56 38  50:46 36  55:16 35  56:20 35  56:30 35 00:56:30
    4222 Kape                      R2M            01:28 25  02:09 28  02:36 41  02:29 24  07:19 38  07:24 21  10:48 61  07:33 25  04:24  7  02:46 17  01:50  1  04:30 45  01:04 21  00:10 23
                                                  00:25     00:44     01:03     00:44     01:59     01:44     06:52     01:25     00:09     00:31    -00:17     01:25     00:10     00:00   
36. Urmas Lõvi                00:56:45 18:09:09   01:21 21  03:20 14  05:45 22  08:57 33  16:41 39  25:15 38  30:36 35  38:05 33  44:51 35  48:16 36  51:08 38  55:16 35  56:34 36  56:45 36 00:56:45
    5076 Tartu                     R2MV           01:21 21  01:59 14  02:25 32  03:12 46  07:44 45  08:34 44  05:21 34  07:29 24  06:46 53  03:25 34  02:52 54  04:08 42  01:18 45  00:11 44
                                                  00:18     00:34     00:52     01:27     02:24     02:54     01:25     01:21     02:31     01:10     00:45     01:03     00:24     00:01   
37. Oliver Ojasoo             00:57:19 17:20:53   01:40 41  04:00 39  06:16 34  08:45 29  15:41 31  23:19 30  28:19 29  36:48 29  42:08 27  45:17 28  47:48 30  55:56 38  57:07 37  57:19 37 00:57:19
    2707 Kobras                    R2M            01:40 41  02:20 33  02:16 26  02:29 24  06:56 35  07:38 24  05:00 27  08:29 36  05:20 31  03:09 27  02:31 40  08:08 58  01:11 35  00:12 51
                                                  00:37     00:55     00:43     00:44     01:36     01:58     01:04     02:21     01:05     00:54     00:24     05:03     00:17     00:02   
38. Priit Tiganik             00:57:21 18:11:18   01:51 51  03:54 38  06:12 32  08:38 24  15:42 32  23:57 34  30:01 33  39:45 37  45:07 36  48:11 35  50:23 35  55:40 37  57:10 38  57:21 38 00:57:21
   12087 TTÜ                       R2M            01:51 51  02:03 23  02:18 28  02:26 21  07:04 36  08:15 37  06:04 44  09:44 47  05:22 32  03:04 24  02:12 19  05:17 48  01:30 56  00:11 44
                                                  00:48     00:38     00:45     00:41     01:44     02:35     02:08     03:36     01:07     00:49     00:05     02:12     00:36     00:01   
39. Peeter Napp               01:00:12 18:31:19   01:50 50  04:51 51  07:23 44  10:23 43  19:37 47  27:22 41  33:09 40  44:11 44  49:34 42  53:21 42  55:43 41  58:41 39  60:03 39  60:12 39 01:00:12
   18721                           R2MV           01:50 50  03:01 53  02:32 38  03:00 41  09:14 56  07:45 28  05:47 40  11:02 54  05:23 33  03:47 43  02:22 31  02:58 19  01:22 53  00:09 17
                                                  00:47     01:36     00:59     01:15     03:54     02:05     01:51     04:54     01:08     01:32     00:15    -00:07     00:28    -00:01   
40. Erki Jõelaid              01:00:57 18:14:00   01:33 33  03:40 31  06:09 28  09:20 38  16:53 40  25:42 39  31:45 38  42:26 41  48:35 40  52:05 40  55:02 40  59:29 40  60:47 40  60:57 40 01:00:57
    1954                           R2MV           01:33 33  02:07 26  02:29 34  03:11 45  07:33 42  08:49 45  06:03 43  10:41 52  06:09 47  03:30 37  02:57 56  04:27 44  01:18 45  00:10 23
                                                  00:30     00:42     00:56     01:26     02:13     03:09     02:07     04:33     01:54     01:15     00:50     01:22     00:24     00:00   
41. Meelis Jõemaa             01:01:38 18:04:28   01:56 53  04:19 44  07:05 42  09:58 42  16:16 38  32:07 51  37:11 50  47:15 47  52:13 47  55:10 46  57:20 45  60:22 41  61:31 41  61:38 41 01:01:38
    8128 Scoutspataljon            R2MV           01:56 53  02:23 36  02:46 43  02:53 37  06:18 17  15:51 60  05:04 28  10:04 49  04:58 23  02:57 20  02:10 17  03:02 22  01:09 30  00:07  1
                                                  00:53     00:58     01:13     01:08     00:58     10:11     01:08     03:56     00:43     00:42     00:03    -00:03     00:15    -00:03   
42. Raul Olesk                01:02:02 16:50:22   01:33 33  04:07 40  06:42 36  09:34 40  16:57 41  26:13 40  31:43 37  41:00 38  46:41 39  50:37 39  53:14 39  60:26 42  61:49 42  62:02 42 01:02:02
    2012 Kobras                    R2MV           01:33 33  02:34 41  02:35 40  02:52 36  07:23 39  09:16 47  05:30 38  09:17 43  05:41 37  03:56 46  02:37 43  07:12 56  01:23 54  00:13 58
                                                  00:30     01:09     01:02     01:07     02:03     03:36     01:34     03:09     01:26     01:41     00:30     04:07     00:29     00:03   
43. Helari Pilve              01:02:07 18:03:43   01:47 48  08:32 60  10:20 53  13:29 51  20:36 51  27:40 42  36:34 47  44:27 45  51:08 45  54:50 45  57:19 44  60:49 43  61:59 43  62:07 43 01:02:07
   18257 KVÜÕA                     R2M            01:47 48  06:45 60  01:48  9  03:09 44  07:07 37  07:04 15  08:54 59  07:53 28  06:41 49  03:42 41  02:29 38  03:30 32  01:10 32  00:08  9
                                                  00:44     05:20     00:15     01:24     01:47     01:24     04:58     01:45     02:26     01:27     00:22     00:25     00:16    -00:02   
44. Virve Einpaul             01:02:53 17:16:38   01:41 45  05:23 57  08:09 48  10:48 47  18:43 44  28:22 46  33:47 42  43:58 43  50:04 44  54:22 44  57:21 46  61:21 44  62:41 44  62:53 44 01:02:53
     256 Ilves                     R2NV           01:41 45  03:42 58  02:46 43  02:39 28  07:55 46  09:39 48  05:25 36  10:11 51  06:06 46  04:18 52  02:59 57  04:00 40  01:20 49  00:12 51
                                                  00:38     02:17     01:13     00:54     02:35     03:59     01:29     04:03     01:51     02:03     00:52     00:55     00:26     00:02   
45. Anne Arold                01:03:13 17:47:00   01:38 40  04:12 41  06:42 36  09:17 37  17:26 42  27:54 45  33:18 41  42:20 40  49:28 41  53:20 41  56:01 42  61:44 45  63:03 45  63:13 45 01:03:13
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           01:38 40  02:34 41  02:30 37  02:35 27  08:09 50  10:28 55  05:24 35  09:02 42  07:08 55  03:52 45  02:41 51  05:43 50  01:19 47  00:10 23
                                                  00:35     01:09     00:57     00:50     02:49     04:48     01:28     02:54     02:53     01:37     00:34     02:38     00:25     00:00   
46. Marko Lõoke               01:03:43 17:48:24   00:56  1  03:33 25  06:44 40  10:41 45  19:28 46  34:26 52  41:30 52  49:34 52  54:32 51  57:49 48  60:05 48  62:51 46  63:36 46  63:43 46 01:03:43
   18866 TÜ                        R2M            00:56  1  02:37 43  03:11 48  03:57 56  08:47 53  14:58 59  07:04 53  08:04 30  04:58 23  03:17 32  02:16 23  02:46 11  00:45  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:07     01:12     01:38     02:12     03:27     09:18     03:08     01:56     00:43     01:02     00:09    -00:19    -00:09    -00:03   
47. Laura Lillsaar            01:04:34 17:45:32   01:33 33  04:41 49  08:01 47  10:43 46  18:51 45  27:47 43  34:35 45  44:39 46  51:20 46  56:05 47  58:38 47  63:03 47  64:24 47  64:34 47 01:04:34
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            01:33 33  03:08 54  03:20 51  02:42 30  08:08 48  08:56 46  06:48 50  10:04 49  06:41 49  04:45 55  02:33 41  04:25 43  01:21 51  00:10 23
                                                  00:30     01:43     01:47     00:57     02:48     03:16     02:52     03:56     02:26     02:30     00:26     01:20     00:27     00:00   
48. Peep Nurm                 01:05:30 18:05:41   01:11 12  02:58  3  19:29 58  24:14 58  30:13 58  38:14 53  42:42 53  51:21 53  55:44 52  58:25 51  60:26 49  64:14 48  65:20 48  65:30 48 01:05:30
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           01:11 12  01:47  4  16:31 59  04:45 58  05:59 14  08:01 35  04:28 12  08:39 40  04:23  6  02:41 12  02:01  3  03:48 36  01:06 23  00:10 23
                                                  00:08     00:22     14:58     03:00     00:39     02:21     00:32     02:31     00:08     00:26    -00:06     00:43     00:12     00:00   
49. Tõnis Välimäe             01:09:22 17:54:26   02:23 59  05:03 54  08:18 49  12:21 50  20:20 48  30:09 47  36:36 49  48:17 48  54:02 48  58:12 49  60:51 50  67:55 49  69:12 49  69:22 49 01:09:22
   19753 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:23 59  02:40 45  03:15 49  04:03 57  07:59 47  09:49 51  06:27 48  11:41 55  05:45 42  04:10 49  02:39 49  07:04 54  01:17 44  00:10 23
                                                  01:20     01:15     01:42     02:18     02:39     04:09     02:31     05:33     01:30     01:55     00:32     03:59     00:23     00:00   
50. Anatoli Kravt?uk          01:09:34 17:54:15   02:36 61  05:17 56  08:27 50  12:18 48  20:32 50  30:24 49  36:34 47  48:30 51  54:14 50  58:25 51  61:03 52  68:13 51  69:27 50  69:34 50 01:09:34
   19766 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:36 61  02:41 46  03:10 47  03:51 54  08:14 51  09:52 53  06:10 45  11:56 56  05:44 41  04:11 51  02:38 47  07:10 55  01:14 41  00:07  1
                                                  01:33     01:16     01:37     02:06     02:54     04:12     02:14     05:48     01:29     01:56     00:31     04:05     00:20    -00:03   
51. Virgo Vutt                01:09:38 17:54:21   02:21 58  05:12 55  08:34 51  12:20 49  20:28 49  30:17 48  36:09 46  48:23 50  54:04 49  58:14 50  60:51 50  68:10 50  69:30 51  69:38 51 01:09:38
   19761 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:21 58  02:51 49  03:22 52  03:46 52  08:08 48  09:49 51  05:52 42  12:14 57  05:41 37  04:10 49  02:37 43  07:19 57  01:20 49  00:08  9
                                                  01:18     01:26     01:49     02:01     02:48     04:09     01:56     06:06     01:26     01:55     00:30     04:14     00:26    -00:02   
52. Made Vares                01:12:22 17:04:32   01:29 30  04:26 45  17:21 57  22:38 57  30:11 57  40:22 55  45:42 54  55:07 54  61:06 54  65:03 54  67:48 54  71:02 52  72:12 52  72:22 52 01:12:22
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           01:29 30  02:57 52  12:55 58  05:17 59  07:33 42  10:11 54  05:20 33  09:25 44  05:59 45  03:57 47  02:45 53  03:14 28  01:10 32  00:10 23
                                                  00:26     01:32     11:22     03:32     02:13     04:31     01:24     03:17     01:44     01:42     00:38     00:09     00:16     00:00   
53. Tõnu Loog                 01:13:07 17:05:24   01:28 25  03:53 37  11:12 54  13:57 52  23:30 52  31:54 50  39:52 51  48:19 49  57:23 53  60:39 53  63:06 53  71:37 53  72:56 53  73:07 53 01:13:07
    1169 Kobras                    R2MV           01:28 25  02:25 38  07:19 56  02:45 33  09:33 57  08:24 39  07:58 55  08:27 35  09:04 59  03:16 31  02:27 37  08:31 59  01:19 47  00:11 44
                                                  00:25     01:00     05:46     01:00     04:13     02:44     04:02     02:19     04:49     01:01     00:20     05:26     00:25     00:01   
54. Taavi Isup                01:15:57 17:00:06   01:28 25  04:14 43  07:33 45  10:34 44  18:03 43  27:47 43  34:05 43  43:02 42  49:51 43  53:48 43  56:43 43  74:28 54  75:43 54  75:57 54 01:15:57
   16627                           R2MV           01:28 25  02:46 48  03:19 50  03:01 42  07:29 41  09:44 49  06:18 47  08:57 41  06:49 54  03:57 47  02:55 55  17:45 61  01:15 42  00:14 61
                                                  00:25     01:21     01:46     01:16     02:09     04:04     02:22     02:49     02:34     01:42     00:48     14:40     00:21     00:04   
55. Ivo Tamm                  01:26:57 17:25:49   01:46 47  07:42 59  12:50 55  16:45 55  25:44 53  38:19 54  46:22 55  67:45 57  73:35 57  79:41 57  82:18 57  85:36 55  86:47 55  86:57 55 01:26:57
   20236                           R2M            01:46 47  05:56 59  05:08 55  03:55 55  08:59 55  12:35 56  08:03 56  21:23 61  05:50 44  06:06 61  02:37 43  03:18 29  01:11 35  00:10 23
                                                  00:43     04:31     03:35     02:10     03:39     06:55     04:07     15:15     01:35     03:51     00:30     00:13     00:17     00:00   
56. Ilmar Kask                01:28:41 17:36:12   02:16 57  05:33 58  09:38 52  16:18 54  28:00 55  42:11 56  49:28 57  66:02 56  73:14 56  78:14 56  81:30 56  86:55 57  88:29 56  88:41 56 01:28:41
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           02:16 57  03:17 56  04:05 54  06:40 60  11:42 61  14:11 58  07:17 54  16:34 60  07:12 56  05:00 56  03:16 59  05:25 49  01:34 57  00:12 51
                                                  01:13     01:52     02:32     04:55     06:22     08:31     03:21     10:26     02:57     02:45     01:09     02:20     00:40     00:02   
57. Kristina Reinmets         01:28:44 17:48:23   01:26 24  04:37 48  16:57 56  20:14 56  30:00 56  43:03 57  49:19 56  62:07 55  71:17 55  75:58 55  79:41 55  86:42 56  88:34 57  88:44 57 01:28:44
   18641 Tartu Ülikool             R2N            01:26 24  03:11 55  12:20 57  03:17 48  09:46 58  13:03 57  06:16 46  12:48 59  09:10 60  04:41 54  03:43 61  07:01 52  01:52 59  00:10 23
                                                  00:23     01:46     10:47     01:32     04:26     07:23     02:20     06:40     04:55     02:26     01:36     03:56     00:58     00:00   
58. Mari Punab                01:28:51 18:04:20   01:51 51  04:29 46  33:04 60  36:00 60  43:34 60  51:17 59  60:01 59  70:50 59  76:38 58  80:56 58  83:34 58  87:27 58  88:39 58  88:51 58 01:28:51
    1306 Suusahullud               R2NV           01:51 51  02:38 44  28:35 61  02:56 40  07:34 44  07:43 26  08:44 58  10:49 53  05:48 43  04:18 52  02:38 47  03:53 38  01:12 39  00:12 51
                                                  00:48     01:13     27:02     01:11     02:14     02:03     04:48     04:41     01:33     02:03     00:31     00:48     00:18     00:02   
59. Enn Lõhmus                01:35:55 16:57:28   01:40 41  04:36 47  07:42 46  15:06 53  26:37 54  53:06 60  60:01 59  72:34 60  80:11 60  85:46 60  89:14 60  94:05 59  95:43 59  95:55 59 01:35:55
    6081 Tartu                     R2MV           01:40 41  02:56 51  03:06 45  07:24 61  11:31 60  26:29 61  06:55 52  12:33 58  07:37 58  05:35 59  03:28 60  04:51 46  01:38 58  00:12 51
                                                  00:37     01:31     01:33     05:39     06:11     20:49     02:59     06:25     03:22     03:20     01:21     01:46     00:44     00:02   
60. Kristo Lipasaar           01:36:59 18:06:04   02:31 60  34:53 61  37:26 61  41:06 61  49:57 61  58:22 61  65:12 61  73:47 61  79:20 59  83:11 59  85:35 59  95:37 60  96:47 60  96:59 60 01:36:59
   20211 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:31 60  32:22 61  02:33 39  03:40 51  08:51 54  08:25 40  06:50 51  08:35 38  05:33 36  03:51 44  02:24 34  10:02 60  01:10 32  00:12 51
                                                  01:28     30:57     01:00     01:55     03:31     02:45     02:54     02:27     01:18     01:36     00:17     06:57     00:16     00:02   
61. Merike Annuk              01:41:58 17:39:54   02:03 55  04:58 53  26:09 59  29:47 59  40:58 59  50:45 58  59:11 58  68:59 58  84:36 61  90:05 61  93:12 61  99:48 61 101:47 61 101:58 61 01:41:58
   13488 SK VISA                   R2NV           02:03 55  02:55 50  21:11 60  03:38 50  11:11 59  09:47 50  08:26 57  09:48 48  15:37 61  05:29 58  03:07 58  06:36 51  01:59 60  00:11 44
                                                  01:00     01:30     19:38     01:53     05:51     04:07     04:30     03:40     11:22     03:14     01:00     03:31     01:05     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     00:56     01:25     01:33     01:45     05:19     05:40     03:56     05:19     04:08     02:08     01:50     02:20     00:45     00:07   00:37:11

#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 46)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Taivo Täht                00:36:52 18:20:37   01:38  1  02:44  1  05:04  1  07:22  1  12:53  1  22:00  2  28:08  1  30:36  1  32:54  1  35:43  1  36:43  1  36:52  1 00:36:52
    6090 Tartu linn                R3MV           01:38  1  01:06  4  02:20  9  02:18  5  05:31  8  09:07  6  06:08  2  02:28  2  02:18  8  02:49  3  01:00  6  00:09  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Nöps                00:37:56 18:15:03   02:40 39  03:48 17  05:50  7  08:08  3  13:13  2  20:37  1  28:19  2  31:35  2  33:54  2  36:45  2  37:48  2  37:56  2 00:37:56
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           02:40 39  01:08  7  02:02  2  02:18  5  05:05  3  07:24  1  07:42 12  03:16 12  02:19  9  02:51  4  01:03 10  00:08  1
                                                  01:02     00:02    -00:18     00:00    -00:26    -01:43     01:34     00:48     00:01     00:02     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Karl Kruuse               00:42:22 17:36:32   01:55  9  04:12 32  06:30 16  10:06 21  15:30 15  24:56  6  33:17  9  35:54  6  38:13  5  41:13  4  42:11  3  42:22  3 00:42:22
    3976 Ilves                     R3M            01:55  9  02:17 56  02:18  8  03:36 45  05:24  7  09:26  7  08:21 17  02:37  3  02:19  9  03:00  6  00:58  4  00:11 27
                                                  00:17     01:11    -00:02     01:18    -00:07     00:19     02:13     00:09     00:01     00:11    -00:02     00:02   
 4. Jaan Ainelo               00:42:37 17:27:51   02:06 16  03:47 16  06:04 10  08:21  6  14:04  4  24:32  4  31:46  4  34:40  3  37:09  3  41:07  3  42:26  4  42:37  4 00:42:37
    4525 Ilves                     R3MV           02:06 16  01:41 36  02:17  7  02:17  4  05:43 10  10:28 12  07:14  9  02:54  5  02:29 15  03:58 23  01:19 29  00:11 27
                                                  00:28     00:35    -00:03    -00:01     00:12     01:21     01:06     00:26     00:11     01:09     00:19     00:02   
 5. Jaak Reimaa               00:43:20 18:06:51   02:08 17  03:51 19  06:31 18  09:01 14  15:02 12  23:48  3  30:54  3  34:50  4  37:21  4  41:49  5  43:10  5  43:20  5 00:43:20
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          02:08 17  01:43 38  02:40 21  02:30 11  06:01 14  08:46  4  07:06  8  03:56 24  02:31 18  04:28 33  01:21 34  00:10 15
                                                  00:30     00:37     00:20     00:12     00:30    -00:21     00:58     01:28     00:13     01:39     00:21     00:01   
 6. Rain Jaaksoo              00:43:58 17:51:59   02:14 23  03:35 13  06:25 15  09:12 16  14:22  7  29:17 22  35:19 14  37:43 13  39:58 11  42:51  7  43:49  6  43:58  6 00:43:58
       0                           R3M            02:14 23  01:21 18  02:50 28  02:47 15  05:10  4  14:55 48  06:02  1  02:24  1  02:15  7  02:53  5  00:58  4  00:09  7
                                                  00:36     00:15     00:30     00:29    -00:21     05:48    -00:06    -00:04    -00:03     00:04    -00:02     00:00   
 7. Andres Vilgota            00:44:03 18:21:28   02:42 42  04:00 24  06:01  9  08:16  5  14:26  8  25:23  9  32:24  5  35:35  5  38:13  5  42:38  6  43:52  7  44:03  7 00:44:03
   11543 Tartu                     R3M            02:42 42  01:18 13  02:01  1  02:15  3  06:10 20  10:57 21  07:01  5  03:11 10  02:38 28  04:25 30  01:14 22  00:11 27
                                                  01:04     00:12    -00:19    -00:03     00:39     01:50     00:53     00:43     00:20     01:36     00:14     00:02   
 8. Virko Lepmets             00:44:25 17:24:49   01:46  4  03:05  6  05:34  5  08:25  7  14:42  9  24:53  5  32:39  7  36:48  8  39:22  8  43:03  8  44:16  8  44:25  8 00:44:25
    6095                           R3MV           01:46  4  01:19 15  02:29 16  02:51 19  06:17 23  10:11 11  07:46 13  04:09 28  02:34 22  03:41 19  01:13 18  00:09  7
                                                  00:08     00:13     00:09     00:33     00:46     01:04     01:38     01:41     00:16     00:52     00:13     00:00   
 9. Risto Mitt                00:44:44 17:50:33   01:53  8  03:10 10  09:23 50  11:42 39  16:43 24  25:02  8  32:38  6  36:08  7  38:18  7  43:38 10  44:35 10  44:44  9 00:44:44
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           01:53  8  01:17 10  06:13 63  02:19  7  05:01  1  08:19  2  07:36 11  03:30 16  02:10  2  05:20 46  00:57  3  00:09  7
                                                  00:15     00:11     03:53     00:01    -00:30    -00:48     01:28     01:02    -00:08     02:31    -00:03     00:00   
 9. Heini Tammik              00:44:44 17:48:48   02:48 45  04:07 28  06:16 14  10:14 23  16:23 22  26:18 11  34:27 13  37:31 11  40:11 12  43:32  9  44:34  9  44:44  9 00:44:44
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          02:48 45  01:19 15  02:09  3  03:58 57  06:09 19  09:55 10  08:09 15  03:04  8  02:40 31  03:21 12  01:02  9  00:10 15
                                                  01:10     00:13    -00:11     01:40     00:38     00:48     02:01     00:36     00:22     00:32     00:02     00:01   
11. Margus Sarap              00:46:22 18:28:22   01:59 12  04:20 35  06:32 19  09:08 15  15:31 16  24:59  7  34:05 10  37:09  9  39:46 10  44:58 12  46:11 11  46:22 11 00:46:22
    3894 Ilves                     R3MV           01:59 12  02:21 60  02:12  5  02:36 12  06:23 25  09:28  8  09:06 26  03:04  8  02:37 25  05:12 42  01:13 18  00:11 27
                                                  00:21     01:15    -00:08     00:18     00:52     00:21     02:58     00:36     00:19     02:23     00:13     00:02   
12. Kristi Kirjanen           00:46:25 18:10:53   02:44 43  04:07 28  06:44 22  09:41 18  16:16 21  27:00 15  35:55 16  39:15 15  41:56 15  45:10 13  46:14 12  46:25 12 00:46:25
    5436 Tartu                     R3NV           02:44 43  01:23 21  02:37 20  02:57 23  06:35 31  10:44 18  08:55 25  03:20 13  02:41 33  03:14  8  01:04 11  00:11 27
                                                  01:06     00:17     00:17     00:39     01:04     01:37     02:47     00:52     00:23     00:25     00:04     00:02   
13. Kaur Lumiste              00:46:53 18:04:30   01:43  3  02:47  2  05:32  4  08:56 13  15:04 13  26:23 13  33:11  8  37:09  9  39:44  9  45:50 16  46:44 14  46:53 13 00:46:53
   16807                           R3M            01:43  3  01:04  3  02:45 24  03:24 36  06:08 18  11:19 22  06:48  4  03:58 25  02:35 23  06:06 56  00:54  1  00:09  7
                                                  00:05    -00:02     00:25     01:06     00:37     02:12     00:40     01:30     00:17     03:17    -00:06     00:00   
14. Marko Valdner             00:47:13 18:28:10   02:20 27  04:23 38  06:51 23  11:13 31  17:20 25  25:53 10  34:23 12  38:29 14  40:59 14  45:34 14  47:01 15  47:13 14 00:47:13
   13667 ELTEL                     R3MV           02:20 27  02:03 52  02:28 15  04:22 61  06:07 17  08:33  3  08:30 19  04:06 26  02:30 17  04:35 35  01:27 44  00:12 44
                                                  00:42     00:57     00:08     02:04     00:36    -00:34     02:22     01:38     00:12     01:46     00:27     00:03   
15. Katrin Vinkel             00:47:15 18:27:37   01:57 10  03:18 12  06:00  8  08:38  9  15:41 18  28:04 18  36:19 17  39:40 16  42:32 17  45:54 17  47:03 16  47:15 15 00:47:15
    3902 West                      R3N            01:57 10  01:21 18  02:42 23  02:38 13  07:03 39  12:23 33  08:15 16  03:21 15  02:52 43  03:22 13  01:09 16  00:12 44
                                                  00:19     00:15     00:22     00:20     01:32     03:16     02:07     00:53     00:34     00:33     00:09     00:03   
16. Kristjan Laht             00:47:28 18:23:44   01:57 10  03:15 11  05:41  6  08:39 10  14:55 11  29:05 21  35:47 15  40:02 17  42:25 16  45:40 15  47:19 17  47:28 16 00:47:28
    7100 Elva Gümnaasium           R3MN           01:57 10  01:18 13  02:26 13  02:58 24  06:16 22  14:10 43  06:42  3  04:15 34  02:23 11  03:15  9  01:39 53  00:09  7
                                                  00:19     00:12     00:06     00:40     00:45     05:03     00:34     01:47     00:05     00:26     00:39     00:00   
17. Silja Olesk               00:48:42 16:44:56   02:15 25  03:52 20  06:12 12  09:45 19  15:34 17  26:19 12  34:17 11  37:37 12  40:14 13  44:53 11  46:24 13  48:42 17 00:48:42
    5691 Kobras                    R3NN           02:15 25  01:37 31  02:20  9  03:33 40  05:49 12  10:45 20  07:58 14  03:20 13  02:37 25  04:39 38  01:31 45  02:18 73
                                                  00:37     00:31     00:00     01:15     00:18     01:38     01:50     00:52     00:19     01:50     00:31     02:09   
18. Agris Ambos               00:49:08 17:18:18   02:12 21  04:46 46  07:15 27  10:04 20  15:48 19  27:37 16  37:10 19  41:02 19  43:30 19  47:38 18  48:57 18  49:08 18 00:49:08
    3333 Võru                      R3N            02:12 21  02:34 63  02:29 16  02:49 17  05:44 11  11:49 28  09:33 31  03:52 21  02:28 12  04:08 28  01:19 29  00:11 27
                                                  00:34     01:28     00:09     00:31     00:13     02:42     03:25     01:24     00:10     01:19     00:19     00:02   
19. Andres Kiviste            00:49:53 18:27:09   02:08 17  03:52 20  06:42 21  09:36 17  16:15 20  26:59 14  37:06 18  40:19 18  42:48 18  48:41 21  49:42 19  49:53 19 00:49:53
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          02:08 17  01:44 39  02:50 28  02:54 22  06:39 33  10:44 18  10:07 34  03:13 11  02:29 15  05:53 52  01:01  7  00:11 27
                                                  00:30     00:38     00:30     00:36     01:08     01:37     03:59     00:45     00:11     03:04     00:01     00:02   
20. Neeme Nurm                00:49:54 18:39:28   01:46  4  03:00  4  05:26  2  07:46  2  14:18  6  28:50 20  37:44 21  41:37 20  44:20 20  48:05 19  49:42 19  49:54 20 00:49:54
    5153                           R3M            01:46  4  01:14  8  02:26 13  02:20  8  06:32 29  14:32 45  08:54 23  03:53 22  02:43 35  03:45 20  01:37 52  00:12 44
                                                  00:08     00:08     00:06     00:02     01:01     05:25     02:46     01:25     00:25     00:56     00:37     00:03   
21. Indrek Jentson            00:49:59 17:24:36   01:51  7  03:07  8  05:28  3  08:40 11  14:46 10  27:41 17  38:05 22  42:31 23  45:12 22  48:38 20  49:51 21  49:59 21 00:49:59
    4381 Kape                      R3MV           01:51  7  01:16  9  02:21 11  03:12 29  06:06 16  12:55 37  10:24 38  04:26 42  02:41 33  03:26 16  01:13 18  00:08  1
                                                  00:13     00:10     00:01     00:54     00:35     03:48     04:16     01:58     00:23     00:37     00:13    -00:01   
22. Henn Rast                 00:50:53 18:54:02   08:01 73  08:54 68  11:05 59  14:07 55  19:20 38  31:50 30  42:00 30  44:43 26  46:56 25  49:37 23  50:43 22  50:53 22 00:50:53
    5562                           R3MV           08:01 73  00:53  1  02:11  4  03:02 26  05:13  6  12:30 35  10:10 35  02:43  4  02:13  4  02:41  1  01:06 14  00:10 15
                                                  06:23    -00:13    -00:09     00:44    -00:18     03:23     04:02     00:15    -00:05    -00:08     00:06     00:01   
23. Kersti Vennik             00:51:36 17:43:28   02:39 38  04:23 38  07:12 26  10:16 24  17:25 26  28:08 19  37:22 20  41:40 21  44:45 21  49:33 22  51:24 23  51:36 23 00:51:36
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R3NV           02:39 38  01:44 39  02:49 27  03:04 27  07:09 41  10:43 16  09:14 30  04:18 36  03:05 49  04:48 40  01:51 64  00:12 44
                                                  01:01     00:38     00:29     00:46     01:38     01:36     03:06     01:50     00:47     01:59     00:51     00:03   
24. Kristjan Vällik           00:51:41 17:23:38   03:09 56  04:41 43  12:15 63  15:33 60  21:24 54  32:07 32  41:48 29  45:29 29  47:40 28  50:25 24  51:29 24  51:41 24 00:51:41
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R3MV           03:09 56  01:32 25  07:34 65  03:18 34  05:51 13  10:43 16  09:41 32  03:41 20  02:11  3  02:45  2  01:04 11  00:12 44
                                                  01:31     00:26     05:14     01:00     00:20     01:36     03:33     01:13    -00:07    -00:04     00:04     00:03   
25. Tormi Reinson             00:52:38 17:24:18   03:04 53  05:44 58  08:07 39  11:15 32  17:42 27  29:46 25  38:09 23  42:17 22  45:56 24  51:21 25  52:28 25  52:38 25 00:52:38
   18844 TÜ                        R3M            03:04 53  02:40 65  02:23 12  03:08 28  06:27 26  12:04 32  08:23 18  04:08 27  03:39 64  05:25 47  01:07 15  00:10 15
                                                  01:26     01:34     00:03     00:50     00:56     02:57     02:15     01:40     01:21     02:36     00:07     00:01   
26. Mairo Puusepp             00:53:04 18:22:24   03:58 62  06:15 60  08:56 48  11:45 40  19:28 39  30:06 27  39:00 24  42:31 23  45:36 23  51:25 26  52:51 26  53:04 26 00:53:04
    4901                           R3MV           03:58 62  02:17 56  02:41 22  02:49 17  07:43 55  10:38 15  08:54 23  03:31 17  03:05 49  05:49 51  01:26 42  00:13 63
                                                  02:20     01:11     00:21     00:31     02:12     01:31     02:46     01:03     00:47     03:00     00:26     00:04   
27. Aivar Tarre               00:53:28 17:46:26   03:09 56  04:43 44  07:51 35  11:16 33  18:56 36  29:26 23  40:43 27  44:56 27  47:24 26  51:51 27  53:16 27  53:28 27 00:53:28
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R3MV           03:09 56  01:34 29  03:08 41  03:25 37  07:40 52  10:30 13  11:17 48  04:13 33  02:28 12  04:27 32  01:25 40  00:12 44
                                                  01:31     00:28     00:48     01:07     02:09     01:23     05:09     01:45     00:10     01:38     00:25     00:03   
28. Tiina Oras                00:54:01 18:39:05   03:15 58  04:34 42  07:22 30  14:00 54  20:01 44  32:49 36  40:13 26  46:51 31  49:22 31  52:37 30  53:50 28  54:01 28 00:54:01
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           03:15 58  01:19 15  02:48 26  06:38 72  06:01 14  12:48 36  07:24 10  06:38 65  02:31 18  03:15  9  01:13 18  00:11 27
                                                  01:37     00:13     00:28     04:20     00:30     03:41     01:16     04:10     00:13     00:26     00:13     00:02   
29. Villu Tabur               00:54:14 17:01:10   02:32 32  05:04 52  07:58 38  11:10 30  17:58 29  29:41 24  39:54 25  44:40 25  47:34 27  52:21 28  54:02 29  54:14 29 00:54:14
   14825 Sallendor                 R3MV           02:32 32  02:32 62  02:54 31  03:12 29  06:48 37  11:43 27  10:13 36  04:46 47  02:54 45  04:47 39  01:41 56  00:12 44
                                                  00:54     01:26     00:34     00:54     01:17     02:36     04:05     02:18     00:36     01:58     00:41     00:03   
30. Ene Laht                  00:54:27 18:22:49   02:33 35  06:17 61  08:53 47  12:06 42  20:04 45  33:12 40  42:18 32  45:17 28  48:22 29  52:59 31  54:16 30  54:27 30 00:54:27
    6105 Tartu                     R3NV           02:33 35  03:44 71  02:36 19  03:13 32  07:58 57  13:08 38  09:06 26  02:59  6  03:05 49  04:37 37  01:17 27  00:11 27
                                                  00:55     02:38     00:16     00:55     02:27     04:01     02:58     00:31     00:47     01:48     00:17     00:02   
31. Kalle Antson              00:54:44 17:36:06   02:02 14  03:02  5  14:57 67  17:50 66  24:08 62  33:52 42  42:44 34  46:53 32  49:30 32  52:36 29  54:34 31  54:44 31 00:54:44
    6054                           R3M            02:02 14  01:00  2  11:55 70  02:53 20  06:18 24  09:44  9  08:52 22  04:09 28  02:37 25  03:06  7  01:58 65  00:10 15
                                                  00:24    -00:06     09:35     00:35     00:47     00:37     02:44     01:41     00:19     00:17     00:58     00:01   
32. Mihkel Sarap              00:54:55 18:24:33   02:11 20  03:43 15  06:30 16  08:50 12  15:27 14  30:05 26  41:14 28  46:15 30  48:55 30  53:26 32  54:45 32  54:55 32 00:54:55
    5218 Ilves                     R3MN           02:11 20  01:32 25  02:47 25  02:20  8  06:37 32  14:38 47  11:09 46  05:01 52  02:40 31  04:31 34  01:19 29  00:10 15
                                                  00:33     00:26     00:27     00:02     01:06     05:31     05:01     02:33     00:22     01:42     00:19     00:01   
33. Priit Oidram              00:55:02 18:02:17   02:50 47  04:44 45  07:57 37  12:45 47  19:56 43  31:52 31  42:50 35  47:42 34  50:25 34  53:49 34  54:54 33  55:02 33 00:55:02
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R3M            02:50 47  01:54 45  03:13 47  04:48 64  07:11 43  11:56 31  10:58 44  04:52 49  02:43 35  03:24 14  01:05 13  00:08  1
                                                  01:12     00:48     00:53     02:30     01:40     02:49     04:50     02:24     00:25     00:35     00:05    -00:01   
34. Jüri Roosaare             00:55:17 18:21:49   02:47 44  04:04 25  14:42 66  17:29 65  24:02 61  32:54 38  44:24 40  47:56 35  50:28 35  53:46 33  55:05 34  55:17 34 00:55:17
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          02:47 44  01:17 10  10:38 69  02:47 15  06:33 30  08:52  5  11:30 51  03:32 18  02:32 21  03:18 11  01:19 29  00:12 44
                                                  01:09     00:11     08:18     00:29     01:02    -00:15     05:22     01:04     00:14     00:29     00:19     00:03   
35. Annette Sedman            00:55:31 17:35:08   02:17 26  03:42 14  10:30 57  17:19 64  23:59 60  34:33 44  43:39 36  47:56 35  50:40 36  54:10 35  55:19 35  55:31 35 00:55:31
   11674                           R3N            02:17 26  01:25 22  06:48 64  06:49 73  06:40 34  10:34 14  09:06 26  04:17 35  02:44 37  03:30 17  01:09 16  00:12 44
                                                  00:39     00:19     04:28     04:31     01:09     01:27     02:58     01:49     00:26     00:41     00:09     00:03   
36. Katrin Gabrel             00:56:48 18:21:30   02:04 15  03:59 23  06:34 20  10:09 22  16:37 23  32:51 37  44:54 42  49:25 40  52:00 39  55:24 36  56:39 36  56:48 36 00:56:48
   13663 Tartu                     R3NV           02:04 15  01:55 46  02:35 18  03:35 44  06:28 27  16:14 52  12:03 54  04:31 44  02:35 23  03:24 14  01:15 25  00:09  7
                                                  00:26     00:49     00:15     01:17     00:57     07:07     05:55     02:03     00:17     00:35     00:15     00:00   
37. Margit Mutso              00:57:49 18:06:54   02:32 32  04:06 27  07:00 24  13:31 53  20:56 53  32:17 34  42:37 33  49:27 41  52:16 40  56:16 39  57:38 37  57:49 37 00:57:49
   10237                           R3N            02:32 32  01:34 29  02:54 31  06:31 71  07:25 46  11:21 23  10:20 37  06:50 67  02:49 41  04:00 24  01:22 37  00:11 27
                                                  00:54     00:28     00:34     04:13     01:54     02:14     04:12     04:22     00:31     01:11     00:22     00:02   
38. Leili Prans               00:57:50 17:49:32   03:33 60  04:59 50  07:54 36  11:47 41  18:52 35  32:08 33  44:02 37  48:25 38  51:11 37  56:08 37  57:40 38  57:50 38 00:57:50
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:33 60  01:26 23  02:55 33  03:53 54  07:05 40  13:16 40  11:54 52  04:23 40  02:46 38  04:57 41  01:32 48  00:10 15
                                                  01:55     00:20     00:35     01:35     01:34     04:09     05:46     01:55     00:28     02:08     00:32     00:01   
39. Anu Iher                  00:58:31 17:12:13   02:14 23  03:54 22  07:48 33  11:22 34  18:39 33  31:02 28  42:06 31  47:10 33  50:15 33  56:11 38  58:21 39  58:31 39 00:58:31
    5654 Tartu                     R3NV           02:14 23  01:40 34  03:54 52  03:34 43  07:17 44  12:23 33  11:04 45  05:04 54  03:05 49  05:56 54  02:10 68  00:10 15
                                                  00:36     00:34     01:34     01:16     01:46     03:16     04:56     02:36     00:47     03:07     01:10     00:01   
40. Diana Virumäe             00:59:02 17:52:38   02:41 41  04:21 36  07:49 34  11:40 38  19:52 41  31:44 29  44:11 39  48:23 37  51:31 38  57:25 40  58:50 40  59:02 40 00:59:02
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           02:41 41  01:40 34  03:28 49  03:51 53  08:12 62  11:52 29  12:27 56  04:12 31  03:08 55  05:54 53  01:25 40  00:12 44
                                                  01:03     00:34     01:08     01:33     02:41     02:45     06:19     01:44     00:50     03:05     00:25     00:03   
41. Kerly Kodasma             01:00:04 18:30:57   02:23 28  04:07 28  08:56 48  12:08 43  19:52 41  33:00 39  45:52 43  51:21 46  54:09 45  58:31 42  59:55 41  60:04 41 01:00:04
    7832 West                      R3N            02:23 28  01:44 39  04:49 60  03:12 29  07:44 56  13:08 38  12:52 60  05:29 62  02:48 39  04:22 29  01:24 39  00:09  7
                                                  00:45     00:38     02:29     00:54     02:13     04:01     06:44     03:01     00:30     01:33     00:24     00:00   
42. Lauri Kikerpill           01:00:14 17:47:51   01:50  6  02:57  3  17:15 69  21:23 70  26:27 67  37:55 52  46:46 46  51:08 44  53:21 43  59:05 43  60:06 43  60:14 42 01:00:14
    9176 Tartu                     R3MV           01:50  6  01:07  6  14:18 72  04:08 58  05:04  2  11:28 25  08:51 21  04:22 39  02:13  4  05:44 50  01:01  7  00:08  1
                                                  00:12     00:01     11:58     01:50    -00:27     02:21     02:43     01:54    -00:05     02:55     00:01    -00:01   
43. Tõnu Tolm                 01:00:16 17:04:50   02:49 46  04:22 37  08:40 46  11:33 36  19:13 37  33:31 41  44:09 38  49:21 39  52:20 41  57:46 41  59:56 42  60:16 43 01:00:16
    2599 Võru                      R3MV           02:49 46  01:33 27  04:18 57  02:53 20  07:40 52  14:18 44  10:38 41  05:12 57  02:59 48  05:26 48  02:10 68  00:20 69
                                                  01:11     00:27     01:58     00:35     02:09     05:11     04:30     02:44     00:41     02:37     01:10     00:11   
44. Kätlin Muuga              01:01:05 18:03:13   02:54 48  04:15 33  07:19 29  11:08 28  18:18 31  35:11 45  46:33 45  51:03 43  53:41 44  59:23 45  60:49 44  61:05 44 01:01:05
   15163                           R3N            02:54 48  01:21 18  03:04 37  03:49 51  07:10 42  16:53 55  11:22 50  04:30 43  02:38 28  05:42 49  01:26 42  00:16 68
                                                  01:16     00:15     00:44     01:31     01:39     07:46     05:14     02:02     00:20     02:53     00:26     00:07   
45. Raimond Pilv              01:01:15 17:41:25   07:41 72  09:20 70  12:35 64  16:28 62  23:49 59  35:15 47  46:02 44  51:56 47  54:52 47  59:17 44  61:03 45  61:15 45 01:01:15
    8705 SK VISA                   R3MV           07:41 72  01:39 33  03:15 48  03:53 54  07:21 45  11:26 24  10:47 42  05:54 64  02:56 46  04:25 30  01:46 61  00:12 44
                                                  06:03     00:33     00:55     01:35     01:50     02:19     04:39     03:26     00:38     01:36     00:46     00:03   
46. Dagmar Piikov             01:01:37 17:06:17   04:08 64  09:39 71  18:26 70  21:11 69  27:52 68  39:27 56  49:18 53  53:11 51  55:49 50  59:55 46  61:26 46  61:37 46 01:01:37
   17572 Tartu linn                R3N            04:08 64  05:31 73  08:47 66  02:45 14  06:41 35  11:35 26  09:51 33  03:53 22  02:38 28  04:06 26  01:31 45  00:11 27
                                                  02:30     04:25     06:27     00:27     01:10     02:28     03:43     01:25     00:20     01:17     00:31     00:02   
47. Romas Vals                01:01:50 17:32:43   02:13 22  05:08 53  08:11 41  11:34 37  19:47 40  36:23 49  47:40 48  52:29 49  55:51 51  59:57 47  61:40 47  61:50 47 01:01:50
   15834 Tartu                     R3MV           02:13 22  02:55 69  03:03 36  03:23 35  08:13 63  16:36 53  11:17 48  04:49 48  03:22 60  04:06 26  01:43 58  00:10 15
                                                  00:35     01:49     00:43     01:05     02:42     07:29     05:09     02:21     01:04     01:17     00:43     00:01   
48. Mare Leis                 01:02:17 17:57:55   02:31 31  04:04 25  07:08 25  10:38 25  20:38 48  40:19 59  48:54 51  53:37 53  56:29 53  60:34 48  62:06 48  62:17 48 01:02:17
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:31 31  01:33 27  03:04 37  03:30 38  10:00 69  19:41 64  08:35 20  04:43 46  02:52 43  04:05 25  01:32 48  00:11 27
                                                  00:53     00:27     00:44     01:12     04:29     10:34     02:27     02:15     00:34     01:16     00:32     00:02   
49. Juta Ainelo               01:03:25 17:29:53   02:27 30  04:28 40  07:27 31  11:08 28  18:48 34  34:22 43  46:50 47  51:11 45  54:24 46  61:42 49  63:13 49  63:25 49 01:03:25
     966 Ilves                     R3NV           02:27 30  02:01 50  02:59 35  03:41 47  07:40 52  15:34 51  12:28 58  04:21 37  03:13 58  07:18 62  01:31 45  00:12 44
                                                  00:49     00:55     00:39     01:23     02:09     06:27     06:20     01:53     00:55     04:29     00:31     00:03   
50. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:03:47 17:47:44   02:00 13  03:06  7  16:42 68  18:52 68  25:02 66  39:34 57  48:41 50  52:53 50  55:24 49  62:25 51  63:39 50  63:47 50 01:03:47
    8188 HTG                       R3MN           02:00 13  01:06  4  13:36 71  02:10  2  06:10 20  14:32 45  09:07 29  04:12 31  02:31 18  07:01 61  01:14 22  00:08  1
                                                  00:22     00:00     11:16    -00:08     00:39     05:25     02:59     01:44     00:13     04:12     00:14    -00:01   
51. Karoliina Sikkal          01:04:05 18:09:17   02:38 36  04:28 40  08:36 45  12:26 44  20:35 46  32:27 35  44:32 41  49:35 42  52:45 42  62:10 50  63:53 51  64:05 51 01:04:05
    4405 Kobras                    R3NN           02:38 36  01:50 43  04:08 56  03:50 52  08:09 60  11:52 29  12:05 55  05:03 53  03:10 56  09:25 71  01:43 58  00:12 44
                                                  01:00     00:44     01:48     01:32     02:38     02:45     05:57     02:35     00:52     06:36     00:43     00:03   
52. Risto Valdner             01:04:51 18:25:05   01:41  2  03:08  9  06:13 13  08:14  4  13:26  3  46:57 69  54:00 61  58:11 60  60:11 57  63:48 53  64:43 53  64:51 52 01:04:51
   13637 KiG                       R3MN           01:41  2  01:27 24  03:05 39  02:01  1  05:12  5  33:31 72  07:03  6  04:11 30  02:00  1  03:37 18  00:55  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:03     00:21     00:45    -00:17    -00:19     24:24     00:55     01:43    -00:18     00:48    -00:05    -00:01   
52. Aino Koser                01:04:51 18:13:44   02:32 32  04:10 31  07:18 28  11:01 27  18:36 32  37:42 50  48:54 51  53:17 52  56:27 52  63:07 52  64:39 52  64:51 52 01:04:51
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           02:32 32  01:38 32  03:08 41  03:43 48  07:35 50  19:06 62  11:12 47  04:23 40  03:10 56  06:40 59  01:32 48  00:12 44
                                                  00:54     00:32     00:48     01:25     02:04     09:59     05:04     01:55     00:52     03:51     00:32     00:03   
54. Marje Zernant             01:07:34 17:39:56   03:06 55  04:51 48  08:35 44  12:28 45  20:36 47  35:35 48  50:30 56  57:36 58  62:12 60  66:01 54  67:22 54  67:34 54 01:07:34
    5271 Tartu                     R3NV           03:06 55  01:45 42  03:44 50  03:53 54  08:08 59  14:59 49  14:55 66  07:06 70  04:36 70  03:49 21  01:21 34  00:12 44
                                                  01:28     00:39     01:24     01:35     02:37     05:52     08:47     04:38     02:18     01:00     00:21     00:03   
55. Kati Iher                 01:07:56 18:22:21   02:24 29  04:46 46  08:31 43  12:52 48  22:08 55  38:45 53  53:30 60  59:21 62  62:35 61  66:28 55  67:46 55  67:56 55 01:07:56
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R3NN           02:24 29  02:22 61  03:45 51  04:21 60  09:16 65  16:37 54  14:45 65  05:51 63  03:14 59  03:53 22  01:18 28  00:10 15
                                                  00:46     01:16     01:25     02:03     03:45     07:30     08:37     03:23     00:56     01:04     00:18     00:01   
56. Ave Nurk                  01:08:21 18:10:52   03:02 52  05:37 56  09:33 52  13:06 49  20:40 49  38:54 54  49:23 54  54:50 54  57:56 54  66:48 57  68:09 56  68:21 56 01:08:21
   15302 Tartu Suusaklubi          R3NV           03:02 52  02:35 64  03:56 53  03:33 40  07:34 49  18:14 58  10:29 40  05:27 61  03:06 53  08:52 68  01:21 34  00:12 44
                                                  01:24     01:29     01:36     01:15     02:03     09:07     04:21     02:59     00:48     06:03     00:21     00:03   
57. Airi Undrits              01:08:24 18:10:50   03:01 51  05:41 57  09:38 53  13:11 50  20:41 50  38:59 55  49:27 55  54:53 55  58:00 55  66:53 58  68:13 57  68:24 57 01:08:24
   20251 Tartu Suusaklubi          R3N            03:01 51  02:40 65  03:57 54  03:33 40  07:30 48  18:18 59  10:28 39  05:26 60  03:07 54  08:53 69  01:20 33  00:11 27
                                                  01:23     01:34     01:37     01:15     01:59     09:11     04:20     02:58     00:49     06:04     00:20     00:02   
58. Mattias Pilv              01:08:28 17:50:52   02:08 17  03:50 18  06:06 11  08:35  8  14:09  5  48:03 71  55:08 62  58:08 59  60:22 58  66:44 56  68:17 58  68:28 58 01:08:28
    5449 SK Visa                   R3M            02:08 17  01:42 37  02:16  6  02:29 10  05:34  9  33:54 73  07:05  7  03:00  7  02:14  6  06:22 57  01:33 51  00:11 27
                                                  00:30     00:36    -00:04     00:11     00:03     24:47     00:57     00:32    -00:04     03:33     00:33     00:02   
59. Avo Eensaar               01:09:01 17:24:42   02:38 36  04:51 48  07:46 32  10:59 26  17:47 28  35:11 45  48:18 49  51:57 48  54:55 48  67:36 59  68:51 59  69:01 59 01:09:01
    2727 Tartu                     R3MVV          02:38 36  02:13 55  02:55 33  03:13 32  06:48 37  17:24 56  13:07 63  03:39 19  02:58 47  12:41 73  01:15 25  00:10 15
                                                  01:00     01:07     00:35     00:55     01:17     08:17     06:59     01:11     00:40     09:52     00:15     00:01   
60. Kaie Kivila               01:10:04 17:41:45   05:02 68  07:05 66  11:11 60  14:57 57  24:22 64  37:53 51  50:50 57  56:10 56  59:56 56  68:11 60  69:53 60  70:04 60 01:10:04
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:02 68  02:03 52  04:06 55  03:46 49  09:25 67  13:31 41  12:57 61  05:20 58  03:46 66  08:15 64  01:42 57  00:11 27
                                                  03:24     00:57     01:46     01:28     03:54     04:24     06:49     02:52     01:28     05:26     00:42     00:02   
61. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:12:05 17:48:28   02:58 50  04:15 33  18:49 71  22:29 71  30:40 71  44:28 66  55:25 63  60:06 63  63:32 62  70:08 61  71:53 61  72:05 61 01:12:05
    8521 TÜ                        R3MV           02:58 50  01:17 10  14:34 73  03:40 46  08:11 61  13:48 42  10:57 43  04:41 45  03:26 61  06:36 58  01:45 60  00:12 44
                                                  01:20     00:11     12:14     01:22     02:40     04:41     04:49     02:13     01:08     03:47     00:45     00:03   
62. Nikolai Kuha              01:12:36 17:47:28   03:04 53  05:00 51  08:09 40  12:42 46  20:45 51  39:44 58  52:11 58  57:16 57  60:56 59  70:23 62  72:24 62  72:36 62 01:12:36
    3071 Kape                      R3MVV          03:04 53  01:56 47  03:09 44  04:33 62  08:03 58  18:59 61  12:27 56  05:05 56  03:40 65  09:27 72  02:01 66  00:12 44
                                                  01:26     00:50     00:49     02:15     02:32     09:52     06:19     02:37     01:22     06:38     01:01     00:03   
63. Maldo Kikkull             01:13:37 17:05:45   03:43 61  05:45 59  10:42 58  15:01 58  25:00 65  40:30 60  52:29 59  59:15 61  63:59 64  70:54 63  73:17 63  73:37 63 01:13:37
    4924                           R3MVV          03:43 61  02:02 51  04:57 62  04:19 59  09:59 68  15:30 50  11:59 53  06:46 66  04:44 71  06:55 60  02:23 71  00:20 69
                                                  02:05     00:56     02:37     02:01     04:28     06:23     05:51     04:18     02:26     04:06     01:23     00:11   
64. Meeli Pällin              01:14:13 18:03:06   03:25 59  05:22 55  09:43 55  15:24 59  23:03 58  42:49 62  55:50 64  60:44 64  64:14 65  72:21 64  74:00 64  74:13 64 01:14:13
    5205                           R3N            03:25 59  01:57 48  04:21 58  05:41 67  07:39 51  19:46 65  13:01 62  04:54 50  03:30 62  08:07 63  01:39 53  00:13 63
                                                  01:47     00:51     02:01     03:23     02:08     10:39     06:53     02:26     01:12     05:18     00:39     00:04   
65. Lauri Luige               01:15:00 18:02:15   04:03 63  08:36 67  11:27 62  16:18 61  22:49 57  43:46 64  56:28 65  61:22 65  63:50 63  73:09 65  74:49 65  75:00 65 01:15:00
   18245 Eesti Energia             R3M            04:03 63  04:33 72  02:51 30  04:51 65  06:31 28  20:57 67  12:42 59  04:54 50  02:28 12  09:19 70  01:40 55  00:11 27
                                                  02:25     03:27     00:31     02:33     01:00     11:50     06:34     02:26     00:10     06:30     00:40     00:02   
66. Kadri Isakar              01:16:25 18:05:30   04:44 66  06:34 63  09:42 54  13:28 52  22:13 56  44:49 67  61:12 68  66:16 67  69:47 67  74:23 66  76:13 66  76:25 66 01:16:25
   15833 LSF PT                    R3N            04:44 66  01:50 43  03:08 41  03:46 49  08:45 64  22:36 68  16:23 67  05:04 54  03:31 63  04:36 36  01:50 63  00:12 44
                                                  03:06     00:44     00:48     01:28     03:14     13:29     10:15     02:36     01:13     01:47     00:50     00:03   
67. Marko Vachtel             01:16:37 18:07:28   02:57 49  05:17 54  08:27 42  11:25 35  18:10 30  44:04 65  62:39 69  67:00 69  69:50 68  75:04 67  76:27 67  76:37 67 01:16:37
   17385 Playtech                  R3M            02:57 49  02:20 59  03:10 45  02:58 24  06:45 36  25:54 71  18:35 71  04:21 37  02:50 42  05:14 43  01:23 38  00:10 15
                                                  01:19     01:14     00:50     00:40     01:14     16:47     12:27     01:53     00:32     02:25     00:23     00:01   
68. Maie Abram                01:18:23 17:17:19   06:52 69  09:04 69  13:55 65  18:31 67  28:46 70  46:34 68  59:58 66  66:52 68  70:40 69  75:54 68  78:10 68  78:23 68 01:18:23
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          06:52 69  02:12 54  04:51 61  04:36 63  10:15 70  17:48 57  13:24 64  06:54 68  03:48 68  05:14 43  02:16 70  00:13 63
                                                  05:14     01:06     02:31     02:18     04:44     08:41     07:16     04:26     01:30     02:25     01:16     00:04   
69. Ülle Põldoja              01:19:50 17:32:07   02:40 39  06:20 62  09:30 51  14:53 56  24:16 63  43:05 63  60:25 67  65:46 66  69:32 66  77:50 69  79:37 69  79:50 69 01:19:50
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:40 39  03:40 70  03:10 45  05:23 66  09:23 66  18:49 60  17:20 68  05:21 59  03:46 66  08:18 65  01:47 62  00:13 63
                                                  01:02     02:34     00:50     03:05     03:52     09:42     11:12     02:53     01:28     05:29     00:47     00:04   
70. Siiri Suursoo             01:20:30 18:11:15   04:44 66  06:44 64  09:51 56  13:23 51  20:52 52  40:50 61  62:47 70  70:20 70  73:08 70  79:05 70  80:19 70  80:30 70 01:20:30
   11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ            R3N            04:44 66  02:00 49  03:07 40  03:32 39  07:29 47  19:58 66  21:57 73  07:33 71  02:48 39  05:57 55  01:14 22  00:11 27
                                                  03:06     00:54     00:47     01:14     01:58     10:51     15:49     05:05     00:30     03:08     00:14     00:02   
71. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:25:54 17:35:21   04:34 65  06:51 65  11:23 61  17:12 63  27:54 69  47:12 70  67:14 71  74:14 71  78:20 71  83:39 71  85:41 71  85:54 71 01:25:54
   15840 PRIA                      R3NV           04:34 65  02:17 56  04:32 59  05:49 68  10:42 71  19:18 63  20:02 72  07:00 69  04:06 69  05:19 45  02:02 67  00:13 63
                                                  02:56     01:11     02:12     03:31     05:11     10:11     13:54     04:32     01:48     02:30     01:02     00:04   
72. Anneli Tiirik             01:47:48 17:34:49   07:21 71  10:09 72  20:42 72  27:03 73  41:33 72  65:22 72  83:03 72  90:52 72  96:24 73 104:44 73 107:20 72 107:48 72 01:47:48
    8195                           R3NV           07:21 71  02:48 67  10:33 67  06:21 70  14:30 72  23:49 70  17:41 69  07:49 72  05:32 73  08:20 66  02:36 72  00:28 71
                                                  05:43     01:42     08:13     04:03     08:59     14:42     11:33     05:21     03:14     05:31     01:36     00:19   
73. Kaire Ruul                01:47:52 17:34:46   07:19 70  10:09 72  20:43 73  27:02 72  41:34 73  65:22 72  83:03 72  90:53 73  96:21 72 104:42 72 107:21 73 107:52 73 01:47:52
    5051 Ilves                     R3NV           07:19 70  02:50 68  10:34 68  06:19 69  14:32 73  23:48 69  17:41 69  07:50 73  05:28 72  08:21 67  02:39 73  00:31 72
                                                  05:41     01:44     08:14     04:01     09:01     14:41     11:33     05:22     03:10     05:32     01:39     00:22   
  Ideal time:                                     01:38     00:53     02:01     02:01     05:01     07:24     06:02     02:24     02:00     02:41     00:54     00:08   00:33:07

#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Mati Poom                 00:32:42 18:21:53   01:51  9  07:03  1  10:38  2  15:14  1  17:43  2  22:48  2  26:36  1  29:51  1  32:31  1  32:42  1 00:32:42
       3 TON                       R4MVV          01:51  9  05:12  1  03:35  6  04:36  4  02:29  5  05:05 14  03:48  3  03:15  5  02:40  4  00:11 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mirjam Laht               00:33:35 18:21:26   01:52 10  08:01  5  11:12  3  15:21  3  17:20  1  24:07  6  28:26  5  31:19  4  33:25  2  33:35  2 00:33:35
    7099                           R4N            01:52 10  06:09  5  03:11  1  04:09  1  01:59  1  06:47 19  04:19  6  02:53  4  02:06  1  00:10  4
                                                  00:01     00:57    -00:24    -00:27    -00:30     01:42     00:31    -00:22    -00:34    -00:01   
 3. Ingrid Ranna              00:34:02 18:09:54   01:50  8  09:19  8  12:42  6  16:56  5  19:23  5  24:01  5  28:24  4  31:09  3  33:52  3  34:02  3 00:34:02
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           01:50  8  07:29  9  03:23  4  04:14  2  02:27  4  04:38  8  04:23  7  02:45  2  02:43  5  00:10  4
                                                 -00:01     02:17    -00:12    -00:22    -00:02    -00:27     00:35    -00:30     00:03    -00:01   
 4. Tiiu Kaasik               00:34:18 18:20:10   01:55 11  07:23  3  11:17  4  16:33  4  19:13  4  23:09  3  27:41  3  31:01  2  34:06  4  34:18  4 00:34:18
     102 Ilves                     R4NVV          01:55 11  05:28  3  03:54  8  05:16  9  02:40  8  03:56  4  04:32  8  03:20  6  03:05  9  00:12 12
                                                  00:04     00:16     00:19     00:40     00:11    -01:09     00:44     00:05     00:25     00:01   
 5. Jakob Jõgi                00:34:40 18:26:54   01:36  4  11:01 14  17:23 14  21:47  9  23:49  9  26:01  7  29:18  7  32:07  6  34:32  5  34:40  5 00:34:40
   13773                           R4M            01:36  4  09:25 15  06:22 19  04:24  3  02:02  2  02:12  1  03:17  1  02:49  3  02:25  3  00:08  1
                                                 -00:15     04:13     02:47    -00:12    -00:27    -02:53    -00:31    -00:26    -00:15    -00:03   
 6. Uve Nummert               00:35:01 18:01:26   01:49  6  07:09  2  10:20  1  15:20  2  17:58  3  21:54  1  27:31  2  31:23  5  34:47  6  35:01  6 00:35:01
    1104 Kape                      R4MV           01:49  6  05:20  2  03:11  1  05:00  6  02:38  6  03:56  4  05:37 12  03:52 15  03:24 11  00:14 17
                                                 -00:02     00:08    -00:24     00:24     00:09    -01:09     01:49     00:37     00:44     00:03   
 7. Triin Sasi                00:35:08 17:20:55   01:43  5  07:48  4  12:05  5  17:19  6  19:34  6  23:49  4  28:29  6  32:11  7  34:58  7  35:08  7 00:35:08
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             R4N            01:43  5  06:05  4  04:17 12  05:14  8  02:15  3  04:15  7  04:40  9  03:42 12  02:47  8  00:10  4
                                                 -00:08     00:53     00:42     00:38    -00:14    -00:50     00:52     00:27     00:07    -00:01   
 8. Toomas Puss               00:40:21 17:54:40   01:56 12  09:54  9  13:51  8  19:14  7  21:55  7  29:25 10  33:35  8  37:02  8  40:08  8  40:21  8 00:40:21
     791 SK Visa                   R4MVV          01:56 12  07:58 13  03:57  9  05:23 11  02:41 10  07:30 21  04:10  5  03:27  9  03:06 10  00:13 16
                                                  00:05     02:46     00:22     00:47     00:12     02:25     00:22     00:12     00:26     00:02   
 9. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:41:12 17:03:45   01:23  1  17:25 21  20:40 18  25:40 16  28:18 16  32:03 16  36:09 10  38:51 10  41:04  9  41:12  9 00:41:12
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R4MN           01:23  1  16:02 21  03:15  3  05:00  6  02:38  6  03:45  3  04:06  4  02:42  1  02:13  2  00:08  1
                                                 -00:28     10:50    -00:20     00:24     00:09    -01:20     00:18    -00:33    -00:27    -00:03   
10. Jüri Zimmermann           00:41:36 17:59:55   02:05 13  08:26  6  12:42  6  19:30  8  22:17  8  28:40  8  34:11  9  37:46  9  41:22 10  41:36 10 00:41:36
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          02:05 13  06:21  6  04:16 11  06:48 14  02:47 11  06:23 18  05:31 11  03:35 11  03:36 14  00:14 17
                                                  00:14     01:09     00:41     02:12     00:18     01:18     01:43     00:20     00:56     00:03   
11. Külli Keerus              00:43:49 17:23:39   01:33  3  12:20 15  15:46 11  22:24 11  25:17 10  28:55  9  36:24 11  39:47 11  43:39 11  43:49 11 00:43:49
   13593                           R4NV           01:33  3  10:47 16  03:26  5  06:38 13  02:53 13  03:38  2  07:29 19  03:23  7  03:52 15  00:10  4
                                                 -00:18     05:35    -00:09     02:02     00:24    -01:27     03:41     00:08     01:12    -00:01   
12. Signe Pruul               00:43:59 17:44:28   02:28 17  10:02 11  15:38 10  23:15 13  26:11 13  31:09 12  37:19 13  41:06 13  43:49 12  43:59 12 00:43:59
   19622 PRIA                      R4N            02:28 17  07:34 10  05:36 15  07:37 18  02:56 15  04:58 12  06:10 13  03:47 13  02:43  5  00:10  4
                                                  00:37     02:22     02:01     03:01     00:27    -00:07     02:22     00:32     00:03    -00:01   
12. Liili Vatsar              00:43:59 17:44:32   02:23 14  09:57 10  15:46 11  23:10 12  26:09 12  31:07 11  37:19 13  41:06 13  43:49 12  43:59 12 00:43:59
   19736 PRIA                      R4N            02:23 14  07:34 10  05:49 17  07:24 15  02:59 16  04:58 12  06:12 14  03:47 13  02:43  5  00:10  4
                                                  00:32     02:22     02:14     02:48     00:30    -00:07     02:24     00:32     00:03    -00:01   
14. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:44:16 17:47:14   01:29  2  08:28  7  19:20 16  24:42 15  27:34 15  31:39 15  37:07 12  40:38 12  44:08 14  44:16 14 00:44:16
    8520 MHG                       R4MN           01:29  2  06:59  7  10:52 24  05:22 10  02:52 12  04:05  6  05:28 10  03:31 10  03:30 13  00:08  1
                                                 -00:22     01:47     07:17     00:46     00:23    -01:00     01:40     00:16     00:50    -00:03   
15. Julia Belova              00:45:38 17:44:36   02:26 15  10:03 12  15:47 13  23:19 14  26:20 14  31:09 12  37:21 15  41:27 15  45:22 15  45:38 15 00:45:38
   20248                           R4N            02:26 15  07:37 12  05:44 16  07:32 17  03:01 17  04:49 10  06:12 14  04:06 17  03:55 17  00:16 20
                                                  00:35     02:25     02:09     02:56     00:32    -00:16     02:24     00:51     01:15     00:05   
16. Mare Kitsnik              00:47:45 18:11:27   02:44 18  10:04 13  14:36  9  22:03 10  25:50 11  31:14 14  38:03 16  42:45 16  47:30 16  47:45 16 00:47:45
     941 Saku                      R4NV           02:44 18  07:20  8  04:32 13  07:27 16  03:47 19  05:24 15  06:49 16  04:42 21  04:45 19  00:15 19
                                                  00:53     02:08     00:57     02:51     01:18     00:19     03:01     01:27     02:05     00:04   
17. Asta Zimmerman            00:49:11 17:53:18   02:27 16  15:12 17  19:25 17  25:57 18  28:50 17  33:47 17  40:46 17  45:06 17  48:59 17  49:11 17 00:49:11
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          02:27 16  12:45 17  04:13 10  06:32 12  02:53 13  04:57 11  06:59 18  04:20 20  03:53 16  00:12 12
                                                  00:36     07:33     00:38     01:56     00:24    -00:08     03:11     01:05     01:13     00:01   
18. Triin Jagomägi            00:49:26 18:26:00   01:49  6  22:32 23  26:21 22  31:17 19  33:57 19  38:37 19  42:23 18  45:48 18  49:14 18  49:26 18 00:49:26
   16988                           R4NV           01:49  6  20:43 23  03:49  7  04:56  5  02:40  8  04:40  9  03:46  2  03:25  8  03:26 12  00:12 12
                                                 -00:02     15:31     00:14     00:20     00:11    -00:25    -00:02     00:10     00:46     00:01   
19. Katre Holland             00:56:08 17:39:50   04:12 25  12:45 16  17:43 15  25:47 17  29:55 18  35:45 18  45:20 19  50:45 19  55:46 19  56:08 19 00:56:08
   12006 Regio                     R4NV           04:12 25  08:33 14  04:58 14  08:04 20  04:08 21  05:50 17  09:35 22  05:25 25  05:01 21  00:22 24
                                                  02:21     03:21     01:23     03:28     01:39     00:45     05:47     02:10     02:21     00:11   
20. Toomas Tennisberg         01:08:52 17:57:20   03:41 23  16:39 18  24:15 20  34:55 22  39:33 22  47:11 20  57:03 20  62:23 20  68:41 20  68:52 20 01:08:52
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           03:41 23  12:58 18  07:36 23  10:40 25  04:38 23  07:38 22  09:52 23  05:20 24  06:18 23  00:11 10
                                                  01:50     07:46     04:01     06:04     02:09     02:33     06:04     02:05     03:38     00:00   
21. Kaido Raidla              01:14:46 17:45:09   03:06 20  26:47 24  33:42 23  42:30 23  46:49 23  54:53 23  64:20 23  69:39 23  74:28 21  74:46 21 01:14:46
   10205 Ilves                     R4MV           03:06 20  23:41 24  06:55 20  08:48 21  04:19 22  08:04 23  09:27 21  05:19 23  04:49 20  00:18 21
                                                  01:15     18:29     03:20     04:12     01:50     02:59     05:39     02:04     02:09     00:07   
22. Laura Vent                01:18:11 18:07:25   03:18 21  17:10 19  24:13 19  33:10 20  38:19 20  47:13 21  59:38 21  63:35 21  77:48 22  78:11 22 01:18:11
   19636                           R4N            03:18 21  13:52 20  07:03 21  08:57 22  05:09 25  08:54 24  12:25 25  03:57 16  14:13 25  00:23 25
                                                  01:27     08:40     03:28     04:21     02:40     03:49     08:37     00:42     11:33     00:12   
23. Liidia Vachtel            01:18:25 18:07:13   03:34 22  17:19 20  24:32 21  33:35 21  38:36 21  47:34 22  59:52 22  64:03 22  78:06 23  78:25 23 01:18:25
   19673                           R4NV           03:34 22  13:45 19  07:13 22  09:03 23  05:01 24  08:58 25  12:18 24  04:11 19  14:03 24  00:19 22
                                                  01:43     08:33     03:38     04:27     02:32     03:53     08:30     00:56     11:23     00:08   
24. Liis Uiboupin             01:18:48 17:34:55   02:54 19  37:06 25  43:03 24  51:03 24  55:09 24  60:51 24  67:47 24  73:01 24  78:29 24  78:48 24 01:18:48
    3849 LUS                       R4N            02:54 19  34:12 25  05:57 18  08:00 19  04:06 20  05:42 16  06:56 17  05:14 22  05:28 22  00:19 22
                                                  01:03     29:00     02:22     03:24     01:37     00:37     03:08     01:59     02:48     00:08   
25. Urve Koger                01:21:28 17:53:53   03:42 24  21:06 22  45:04 25  55:34 25  58:45 25  65:33 25  73:07 25  77:17 25  81:16 25  81:28 25 01:21:28
   11880 KVÜÕA                     R4N            03:42 24  17:24 22  23:58 25  10:30 24  03:11 18  06:48 20  07:34 20  04:10 18  03:59 18  00:12 12
                                                  01:51     12:12     20:23     05:54     00:42     01:43     03:46     00:55     01:19     00:01   
    Taavi Toomere             DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                      DQ
   20250 Vahvel SS                 R4M                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                    
  Ideal time:                                     01:23     05:12     03:11     04:09     01:59     02:12     03:17     02:42     02:06     00:08   00:26:19

#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:19:03 18:08:33   02:39  1  07:27  1  10:00  1  13:01  1  15:57  1  18:55  1  19:03  1 00:19:03
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           02:39  1  04:48  1  02:33  1  03:01  1  02:56  1  02:58  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaak Jõgi                 00:24:59 18:26:58   03:15  2  08:32  2  11:56  2  16:08  2  20:30  2  24:42  2  24:59  2 00:24:59
   13827                           R5MV           03:15  2  05:17  2  03:24  2  04:12  2  04:22  3  04:12  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:36     00:29     00:51     01:11     01:26     01:14     00:09   
 3. Tiia Tomson               00:39:52 18:14:40   07:16  3  15:50  3  20:25  3  27:22  3  34:30  3  39:42  3  39:52  3 00:39:52
   11933                           R5NN           07:16  3  08:34  3  04:35  4  06:57  4  07:08  4  05:12  4  00:10  2
                                                  04:37     03:46     02:02     03:56     04:12     02:14     00:02   
 4. Uuve Jakimainen           00:42:11 17:45:45   15:05  4  25:25  4  29:09  4  34:01  4  38:04  4  41:53  4  42:11  4 00:42:11
   15870 Paide LA                  R5NV           15:05  4  10:20  4  03:44  3  04:52  3  04:03  2  03:49  2  00:18  4
                                                  12:26     05:32     01:11     01:51     01:07     00:51     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     02:39     04:48     02:33     03:01     02:56     02:58     00:08   00:19:03

#6 Course (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.30 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Agnes Tennisberg          00:18:32 17:53:12   02:34  1  07:59  1  13:22  1  18:18  1  18:32  1 00:18:32
   14871 Tartu                     R6NN           02:34  1  05:25  1  05:23  1  04:56  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:34     05:25     05:23     04:56     00:14   00:18:32

#7 Course (R7A): 1 KP ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:20:31 17:39:02   20:16  1  20:31  1 00:20:31
   17594                           R7A            20:16  1  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 1. Triin Jagomägi            00:20:31 17:39:02   20:16  1  20:31  1 00:20:31
   16988                           R7A            20:16  1  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 3. Helina Esnar              00:36:50 17:35:32   36:30  3  36:50  3 00:36:50
    2732 Ilves                     R7A            36:30  3  00:20  6
                                                  16:14     00:05   
 4. Silver Esnar              00:36:52 17:35:29   36:31  4  36:52  4 00:36:52
   13788                           R7A            36:31  4  00:21  7
                                                  16:15     00:06   
 5. Ants Liivamägi            00:39:54 18:14:39   39:42  5  39:54  5 00:39:54
   14168 Tartu                     R7A            39:42  5  00:12  1
                                                  19:26    -00:03   
 5. Peeter Liivamägi          00:39:54 18:14:39   39:42  5  39:54  5 00:39:54
   18212 Kambja                    R7A            39:42  5  00:12  1
                                                  19:26    -00:03   
 5. Julia Polikarpus          00:39:54 18:14:39   39:42  5  39:54  5 00:39:54
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             R7A            39:42  5  00:12  1
                                                  19:26    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     20:16     00:12   00:20:28


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 8/21/2013 10:00:14 PM OK Ilves