Vooremäe neljapäevak

22.08/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Madis Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 16 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves      00:46:22
 2. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:59:09 +12:47
 3.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       01:02:27 +16:05
 4. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN     01:02:33 +16:11
 5.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:03:57 +17:35
 6.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:03:59 +17:37
 7.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  01:05:10 +18:48
 8. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  01:11:24 +25:02
 9.  6094 Hendrik Nigul             TÜ         01:39:46 +53:24
R1MN Course (1): 16 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     01:03:23
 2. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG        01:16:25 +13:02
 3.  5728 Rimmo Rõõm                Ilves      01:17:35 +14:12
R1MV Course (1): 16 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK        01:00:43
 2.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:01:15 +00:32
 3.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:11:56 +11:13
 4.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:15:16 +14:33
 5.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:21:59 +21:16
 6. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu      01:26:51 +26:08
 7. 18888 Andrey Stepanov                      01:30:53 +30:10
R2M Course (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:47:17
 2.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:47:20 +00:03
 3.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:47:34 +00:17
 4. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:48:16 +00:59
 5. 16700 Veiko Voolaid             TÜ         00:48:28 +01:11
 6.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Sõjakool   00:48:39 +01:22
 7. 18713 Nikolai Moroxov           Sõjakool   00:48:45 +01:28
 8. 18243 Martin Niinepuu           Sõjakool   00:48:59 +01:42
 9.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:49:29 +02:12
10.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:52:13 +04:56
11. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool   00:52:54 +05:37
12.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Tartu      00:56:17 +09:00
13. 15710 Oliver Kelder             Sõjakool   00:56:59 +09:42
14. 19761 Virgo Vutt                Sõjakool   00:57:21 +10:04
15.  4193 Indrek Zolk                          00:57:25 +10:08
16. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ        00:59:06 +11:49
17. 18388 Aleksandr Kravt?uk        Sõjakool   01:05:32 +18:15
18. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool   01:06:51 +19:34
19. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ         01:07:29 +20:12
20. 18385 Oliwer Nõlvak             Sõjakool   01:07:53 +20:36
21. 18384 Allar Olesk               Sõjakool   01:07:54 +20:37
22. 18257 Helari Pilve              KVÜÕA      01:18:21 +31:04
23. 18710 Kristjan Katmann          Sõjakool   01:21:01 +33:44
24. 18707 Taivo Leppik              Sõjakool   01:27:37 +40:20
25. 18731 Sven Pruel                Sõjakool   01:27:39 +40:22
26. 18708 Martin Õunpuu             Sõjakool   01:28:10 +40:53
26. 15702 Jaak-Joseph Rumvolt       Sõjakool   01:28:10 +40:53
28. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu Ü 01:31:55 +44:38
29. 20223 Margus Sander             Sõjakool   01:39:01 +51:44
30. 20244 Tarmo Luhaäär             Sõjakool   01:39:07 +51:50
31. 18859 Alar Hutrov               Sõjakool   01:39:09 +51:52
32.  7786 Taavi Arna                Sõjakool   01:39:14 +51:57
33. 19745 Viljar Pettai             Sõjakool   01:39:48 +52:31
34. 20236 Ivo Tamm                             01:48:28 +61:11
R2N Course (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:51:10
 2. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää     01:05:33 +14:23
 3.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:16:32 +25:22
 4.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       01:21:21 +30:11
 5.  8197 Kaire Kallak                         01:21:33 +30:23
 6.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola     01:22:20 +31:10
 7. 16738 Kärt Käärst                          01:43:40 +52:30
R2MN Course (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo Reaalg 01:00:21
 2. 18376 Arvi Anton                Lähte ÜG   01:12:13 +11:52
R2NN Course (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      01:13:15
R2MV Course (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK   00:44:13
 2.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:49:20 +05:07
 3. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:49:50 +05:37
 4.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:50:09 +05:56
 5. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu vald 00:51:54 +07:41
 6.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      00:53:31 +09:18
 7. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:54:11 +09:58
 8.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:54:12 +09:59
 9.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      00:56:09 +11:56
10.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:56:13 +12:00
11.  1629 Vallo Kask                           00:57:51 +13:38
12.  8128 Meelis Jõemaa             Scoutspata 01:00:55 +16:42
13.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                Tartu      01:02:43 +18:30
14.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     01:03:12 +18:59
15.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     01:03:36 +19:23
16.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:05:07 +20:54
17. 16627 Taavi Isup                           01:07:43 +23:30
18.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 01:09:58 +25:45
19.  8801 Ott Toomet                Tartu Ülik 01:10:13 +26:00
20. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                         01:10:39 +26:26
21.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu Ülik 01:11:30 +27:17
22. 17986 Villu Päärt               Tartu      01:21:37 +37:24
23. 18721 Peeter Napp                          01:22:14 +38:01
24.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:29:21 +45:08
25.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      01:51:00 +66:47
R2NV Course (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   485 Triin Vask                Ilves      01:01:29
 2.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:08:15 +06:46
 3. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:13:03 +11:34
 4.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:14:11 +12:42
 5.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    01:28:44 +27:15
R3M Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola     00:35:34
 2.  5492 Ivar Aleksanderson        TÜ         00:37:34 +02:00
 3. 11543 Andres Vilgota            Tartu      00:39:34 +04:00
 4.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:40:27 +04:53
 5.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:41:39 +06:05
 6. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS Põhjal 00:42:20 +06:46
 7. 14893 Indrek Talpsep            SPROTTT SK 00:44:31 +08:57
 8. 16710 Priit Pääsukene           SKYPE      00:49:17 +13:43
 9. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech   00:51:10 +15:36
10. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti Ener 00:56:23 +20:49
R3N Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 11674 Annette Sedman                       00:39:38
 2. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA       00:40:12 +00:34
 3. 18395 Pauliine Nettan           Sõjakool   00:41:50 +02:12
 4.  3333 Agris Ambos               Võru       00:41:57 +02:19
 5. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti Veep 00:43:53 +04:15
 6. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:45:32 +05:54
 7.  4239 Katri Hirv                Võru       00:46:29 +06:51
 8. 10237 Margit Mutso                         00:49:29 +09:51
 9.  3874 Jaana Karja                          00:49:39 +10:01
10. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK     00:50:29 +10:51
11.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:51:05 +11:27
12. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:52:32 +12:54
13. 11861 Merili Simmer             FIRN       00:54:57 +15:19
14. 15861 Kristi Tohvri             Assets RMP 00:58:23 +18:45
14.  3969 Kadri Keskküla            Ilves      00:58:23 +18:45
16.     0 Lota Plezere              x263       01:02:24 +22:46
17. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu Ülik 01:04:03 +24:25
18.  2721 Katri Saar                Kape       01:19:48 +40:10
19. 20037 Krista Kivisalu           AS Ajakirj 01:19:49 +40:11
20. 20200 Made Laas                 AS Ajakirj 01:19:52 +40:14
21. 17659 Kairi Kivistik            Tartu      01:23:21 +43:43
R3MN Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5308 Kaarel Kree               HTG        00:34:52
 2.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves      00:37:29 +02:37
 3.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      00:37:58 +03:06
 4.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           HTG        00:48:44 +13:52
 5. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves      00:52:46 +17:54
 6.     0 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant               00:52:47 +17:55
R3NN Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc 01:03:56
 2. 13634 Katre Luikme              KiG        01:05:54 +01:58
R3MV Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:28:48
 2.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:31:25 +02:37
 3. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:31:38 +02:50
 4.  9175 Rain Kivisik                         00:33:39 +04:51
 5.  6095 Virko Lepmets             Combiwood  00:35:59 +07:11
 6.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:38:54 +10:06
 7.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves      00:40:21 +11:33
 8. 13912 Erkki Ääremaa                        00:40:26 +11:38
 9.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:40:43 +11:55
10. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu Suus 00:41:44 +12:56
11.  1172 Jüri Merirand                        00:46:16 +17:28
12. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:48:49 +20:01
13.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:49:22 +20:34
14.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:51:37 +22:49
15. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         00:53:19 +24:31
16. 14825 Villu Tabur               Sallendor  00:53:46 +24:58
17.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:55:03 +26:15
18.  5092 Helgo Tiidor              TARBUS     01:19:50 +51:02
R3NV Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:39:13
 2.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:42:09 +02:56
 3.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:43:11 +03:58
 4.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:44:36 +05:23
 5. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Tartu      00:49:17 +10:04
 6.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:49:20 +10:07
 7.  5271 Marje Zernant             Tartu      00:50:36 +11:23
 8.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:54:07 +14:54
 9.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     00:54:41 +15:28
10.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:01:02 +21:49
11. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA       01:04:53 +25:40
12. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 01:07:02 +27:49
13.  8195 Anneli Tiirik                        01:47:26 +68:13
R3MVV Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH        00:35:45
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:36:34 +00:49
 3. 16372 Vello Oras                OÜ Avek Ma 00:41:06 +05:21
 4.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:43:28 +07:43
 5.  7708 Jüri Luha                            00:43:36 +07:51
 6.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:43:49 +08:04
 7.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:44:37 +08:52
 8.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:51:47 +16:02
 9.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:57:41 +21:56
10.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:02:06 +26:21
11.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:08:33 +32:48
12.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:13:52 +38:07
R3NVV Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:45:18
 2.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:52:27 +07:09
 3.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:54:16 +08:58
 4.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:58:48 +13:30
 5.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:01:03 +15:45
 6.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:04:23 +19:05
 7.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:06:14 +20:56
R4M Course (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4964 Mihkel Kree                          00:42:16
 2. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:58:25 +16:09
 3. 18722 Ain Uljas                 TÜ         01:02:34 +20:18
R4N Course (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:38:19
 2. 17832 Mariliis Toomiste         TÜ         00:42:13 +03:54
 3. 20214 Tiina Toomet                         00:45:29 +07:10
 4. 13593 Külli Keerus                         00:50:11 +11:52
 5. 11918 Siiri Suursoo             Korp! Indl 00:54:54 +16:35
 6. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU    01:02:27 +24:08
 7. 11349 Ruth Rootslane            Vagodent O 01:07:32 +29:13
 8. 19636 Laura Vent                           01:24:29 +46:10
R4MN Course (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu Karl 00:36:23
 2. 10345 Oskar Kree                Tartu Kesk 00:41:58 +05:35
 3. 19682 Hans Koppel               HTG        01:07:59 +31:36
R4NN Course (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:36:57
 2. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:39:17 +02:20
 3. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      00:41:47 +04:50
R4MV Course (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:27:58
 2. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:44:28 +16:30
 3.   915 Ergo Nõmmiste             Kape       01:14:37 +46:39
R4NV Course (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                       00:40:35
 2. 10390 Aire Pärnapuu                        00:42:34 +01:59
 3. 11786 Epp Säga                  Kobras     00:53:44 +13:09
 4.  7447 Kati Koido                           01:00:37 +20:02
 5. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio      01:10:58 +30:23
R4MVV Course (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:35:52
 2.   227 Jaan Miljan               Kape       00:46:42 +10:50
 3.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape       00:55:18 +19:26
R4NVV Course (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:38:32
 2.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:43:01 +04:29
 3.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH        00:49:07 +10:35
 4.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH        00:51:15 +12:43
R5N Course (5): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3036 Kelli Hanschmidt          JOKA       00:18:24
R5MN Course (5): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu      00:27:45
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:28:56 +01:11
R5NN Course (5): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:28:13
R5NV Course (5): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 14815 Tiina Sedman              TÜ         01:00:41
R6MN Course (6): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 18653 Andri Kepler              Põlva Spor 00:41:48
R7A Course (7): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:21:17
 1. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                       00:21:17 +00:00
VALIK ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:59:38 15p
 2.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:06:08 15p
 3.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 01:27:10 15p
 4. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     01:04:19 14p
 5.  7201 Sander Tomson             Kobras     01:07:54 14p
 6. 11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras     01:08:52 14p
 7. 14779 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras     01:05:09 13p
 8. 14843 Kelli Nurm                Kobras     01:08:30 13p
 9. 18727 Janari Kasemets           Sõjakool   01:21:44 13p
10. 18709 Janek Baidu?a             Sõjakool   01:21:45 13p
11.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe                       01:35:01 13p
12. 20522 Marju Villak                         01:25:46 12p
13.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu      00:36:09 11p
14.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:51:37 10p
15. 20207 Mari Tagel                TÜ         00:51:40 10p
16. 18844 Tormi Reinson             TÜ         00:50:34 9p
17. 19708 Marii Ojastu                         00:51:20 9p
18.  5051 Kaire Ruul                Ilves      01:47:30 9p
19.  1120 Hele Mõttus               Lehola     00:36:06 7p
20. 19673 Liidia Vachtel                       01:24:43 7p
21. 12544 Jürgen Moor                          00:55:17 6p
22. 19777 Ingrid Hiiemäe                       01:10:24 6p
23. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      01:08:47 5p
24. 19920 Erika Hiiemäe                        01:11:03 5p
25. 16170 Albert Loog                          00:17:11 4p
26. 18705 Gerda Emilia Kiudma                  00:20:21 4p
27. 12687 Eliise Virumäe            Kesklinna  00:25:35 4p
28. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        00:33:00 4p
28. 17043 Kadri Vider               korp! Indl 00:33:00 4p
30. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     00:54:28 4p
31.  4940 Ago Pabut                            01:03:53 4p
32. 13542 Aarne Säga                Kobras     00:15:13 2p
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 16 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves     R1M        00:46:22
 2. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas  R1M        00:59:09 +12:47
 3.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK       R1MV       01:00:43 +14:21
 4.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK       R1MV       01:01:15 +14:53
 5.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko      R1M        01:02:27 +16:05
 6. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN    R1M        01:02:33 +16:11
 7. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed    R1MN       01:03:23 +17:01
 8.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     R1M        01:03:57 +17:35
 9.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves     R1M        01:03:59 +17:37
10.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK R1M        01:05:10 +18:48
11. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu R1M        01:11:24 +25:02
12.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK  R1MV       01:11:56 +25:34
13.  5061 Kalev Liiv                          R1MV       01:15:16 +28:54
14. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG       R1MN       01:16:25 +30:03
15.  5728 Rimmo Rõõm                Ilves     R1MN       01:17:35 +31:13
16.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu     R1MV       01:21:59 +35:37
17. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu     R1MV       01:26:51 +40:29
18. 18888 Andrey Stepanov                     R1MV       01:30:53 +44:31
19.  6094 Hendrik Nigul             TÜ        R1M        01:39:46 +53:24
#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK  R2MV       00:44:13
 2.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape      R2M        00:47:17 +03:04
 3.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT    R2M        00:47:20 +03:07
 4.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru      R2M        00:47:34 +03:21
 5. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS       R2M        00:48:16 +04:03
 6. 16700 Veiko Voolaid             TÜ        R2M        00:48:28 +04:15
 7.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Sõjakool  R2M        00:48:39 +04:26
 8. 18713 Nikolai Moroxov           Sõjakool  R2M        00:48:45 +04:32
 9. 18243 Martin Niinepuu           Sõjakool  R2M        00:48:59 +04:46
10.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape      R2MV       00:49:20 +05:07
11.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras    R2M        00:49:29 +05:16
12. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar    R2MV       00:49:50 +05:37
13.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     R2MV       00:50:09 +05:56
14.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru      R2N        00:51:10 +06:57
15. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu valdR2MV       00:51:54 +07:41
16.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape      R2M        00:52:13 +08:00
17. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool  R2M        00:52:54 +08:41
18.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu     R2MV       00:53:31 +09:18
19. 18210 Margus Raud               SuusahulluR2MV       00:54:11 +09:58
20.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG      R2MV       00:54:12 +09:59
21.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu     R2MV       00:56:09 +11:56
22.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     R2MV       00:56:13 +12:00
23.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Tartu     R2M        00:56:17 +12:04
24. 15710 Oliver Kelder             Sõjakool  R2M        00:56:59 +12:46
25. 19761 Virgo Vutt                Sõjakool  R2M        00:57:21 +13:08
26.  4193 Indrek Zolk                         R2M        00:57:25 +13:12
27.  1629 Vallo Kask                          R2MV       00:57:51 +13:38
28. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ       R2M        00:59:06 +14:53
29. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo ReaalgR2MN       01:00:21 +16:08
30.  8128 Meelis Jõemaa             ScoutspataR2MV       01:00:55 +16:42
31.   485 Triin Vask                Ilves     R2NV       01:01:29 +17:16
32.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                Tartu     R2MV       01:02:43 +18:30
33.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras    R2MV       01:03:12 +18:59
34.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras    R2MV       01:03:36 +19:23
35.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves     R2MV       01:05:07 +20:54
36. 18388 Aleksandr Kravt?uk        Sõjakool  R2M        01:05:32 +21:19
37. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää    R2N        01:05:33 +21:20
38. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool  R2M        01:06:51 +22:38
39. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ        R2M        01:07:29 +23:16
40. 16627 Taavi Isup                          R2MV       01:07:43 +23:30
41. 18385 Oliwer Nõlvak             Sõjakool  R2M        01:07:53 +23:40
42. 18384 Allar Olesk               Sõjakool  R2M        01:07:54 +23:41
43.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves     R2NV       01:08:15 +24:02
44.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! RotaR2MV       01:09:58 +25:45
45.  8801 Ott Toomet                Tartu ÜlikR2MV       01:10:13 +26:00
46. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                        R2MV       01:10:39 +26:26
47.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu ÜlikR2MV       01:11:30 +27:17
48. 18376 Arvi Anton                Lähte ÜG  R2MN       01:12:13 +28:00
49. 10575 Made Vares                SuusahulluR2NV       01:13:03 +28:50
50.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves     R2NN       01:13:15 +29:02
51.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves     R2NV       01:14:11 +29:58
52.  1306 Mari Punab                SuusahulluR2N        01:16:32 +32:19
53. 18257 Helari Pilve              KVÜÕA     R2M        01:18:21 +34:08
54. 18710 Kristjan Katmann          Sõjakool  R2M        01:21:01 +36:48
55.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West      R2N        01:21:21 +37:08
56.  8197 Kaire Kallak                        R2N        01:21:33 +37:20
57. 17986 Villu Päärt               Tartu     R2MV       01:21:37 +37:24
58. 18721 Peeter Napp                         R2MV       01:22:14 +38:01
59.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola    R2N        01:22:20 +38:07
60. 18707 Taivo Leppik              Sõjakool  R2M        01:27:37 +43:24
61. 18731 Sven Pruel                Sõjakool  R2M        01:27:39 +43:26
62. 18708 Martin Õunpuu             Sõjakool  R2M        01:28:10 +43:57
62. 15702 Jaak-Joseph Rumvolt       Sõjakool  R2M        01:28:10 +43:57
64.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   R2NV       01:28:44 +44:31
65.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape      R2MV       01:29:21 +45:08
66. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu ÜR2M        01:31:55 +47:42
67. 20223 Margus Sander             Sõjakool  R2M        01:39:01 +54:48
68. 20244 Tarmo Luhaäär             Sõjakool  R2M        01:39:07 +54:54
69. 18859 Alar Hutrov               Sõjakool  R2M        01:39:09 +54:56
70.  7786 Taavi Arna                Sõjakool  R2M        01:39:14 +55:01
71. 19745 Viljar Pettai             Sõjakool  R2M        01:39:48 +55:35
72. 16738 Kärt Käärst                         R2N        01:43:40 +59:27
73. 20236 Ivo Tamm                            R2M        01:48:28 +64:15
74.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves     R2MV       01:51:00 +66:47
#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linnR3MV       00:28:48
 2.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves     R3MV       00:31:25 +02:37
 3. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK KeskeakR3MV       00:31:38 +02:50
 4.  9175 Rain Kivisik                        R3MV       00:33:39 +04:51
 5.  5308 Kaarel Kree               HTG       R3MN       00:34:52 +06:04
 6.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola    R3M        00:35:34 +06:46
 7.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH       R3MVV      00:35:45 +06:57
 8.  6095 Virko Lepmets             Combiwood R3MV       00:35:59 +07:11
 9.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      R3MVV      00:36:34 +07:46
10.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves     R3MN       00:37:29 +08:41
11.  5492 Ivar Aleksanderson        TÜ        R3M        00:37:34 +08:46
12.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves     R3MN       00:37:58 +09:10
13.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape      R3MV       00:38:54 +10:06
14.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves     R3NV       00:39:13 +10:25
15. 11543 Andres Vilgota            Tartu     R3M        00:39:34 +10:46
16. 11674 Annette Sedman                      R3N        00:39:38 +10:50
17. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA      R3N        00:40:12 +11:24
18.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves     R3MV       00:40:21 +11:33
19. 13912 Erkki Ääremaa                       R3MV       00:40:26 +11:38
20.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          R3M        00:40:27 +11:39
21.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKR3MV       00:40:43 +11:55
22. 16372 Vello Oras                OÜ Avek MaR3MVV      00:41:06 +12:18
23.  5153 Neeme Nurm                          R3M        00:41:39 +12:51
24. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu SuusR3MV       00:41:44 +12:56
25. 18395 Pauliine Nettan           Sõjakool  R3N        00:41:50 +13:02
26.  3333 Agris Ambos               Võru      R3N        00:41:57 +13:09
27.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu     R3NV       00:42:09 +13:21
28. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS PõhjalR3M        00:42:20 +13:32
29.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves     R3NV       00:43:11 +14:23
30.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves     R3MVV      00:43:28 +14:40
31.  7708 Jüri Luha                           R3MVV      00:43:36 +14:48
32.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ      R3MVV      00:43:49 +15:01
33. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti VeepR3N        00:43:53 +15:05
34. 14893 Indrek Talpsep            SPROTTT SKR3M        00:44:31 +15:43
35.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA     R3NV       00:44:36 +15:48
36.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI     R3MVV      00:44:37 +15:49
37.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     R3NVV      00:45:18 +16:30
38. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA      R3N        00:45:32 +16:44
39.  1172 Jüri Merirand                       R3MV       00:46:16 +17:28
40.  4239 Katri Hirv                Võru      R3N        00:46:29 +17:41
41.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           HTG       R3MN       00:48:44 +19:56
42. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu     R3MV       00:48:49 +20:01
43. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Tartu     R3NV       00:49:17 +20:29
43. 16710 Priit Pääsukene           SKYPE     R3M        00:49:17 +20:29
45.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves     R3NV       00:49:20 +20:32
46.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape      R3MV       00:49:22 +20:34
47. 10237 Margit Mutso                        R3N        00:49:29 +20:41
48.  3874 Jaana Karja                         R3N        00:49:39 +20:51
49. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK    R3N        00:50:29 +21:41
50.  5271 Marje Zernant             Tartu     R3NV       00:50:36 +21:48
51.  5205 Meeli Pällin                        R3N        00:51:05 +22:17
52. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech  R3M        00:51:10 +22:22
53.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      R3MV       00:51:37 +22:49
54.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu     R3MVV      00:51:47 +22:59
55.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves     R3NVV      00:52:27 +23:39
56. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA      R3N        00:52:32 +23:44
57. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves     R3MN       00:52:46 +23:58
58.     0 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant              R3MN       00:52:47 +23:59
59. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ        R3MV       00:53:19 +24:31
60. 14825 Villu Tabur               Sallendor R3MV       00:53:46 +24:58
61.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves     R3NV       00:54:07 +25:19
62.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves     R3NVV      00:54:16 +25:28
63.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK    R3NV       00:54:41 +25:53
64. 11861 Merili Simmer             FIRN      R3N        00:54:57 +26:09
65.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves     R3MV       00:55:03 +26:15
66. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti EnerR3M        00:56:23 +27:35
67.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ        R3MVV      00:57:41 +28:53
68. 15861 Kristi Tohvri             Assets RMPR3N        00:58:23 +29:35
68.  3969 Kadri Keskküla            Ilves     R3N        00:58:23 +29:35
70.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves     R3NVV      00:58:48 +30:00
71.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves     R3NV       01:01:02 +32:14
72.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves     R3NVV      01:01:03 +32:15
73.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                       R3MVV      01:02:06 +33:18
74.     0 Lota Plezere              x263      R3N        01:02:24 +33:36
75.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu DescR3NN       01:03:56 +35:08
76. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu ÜlikR3N        01:04:03 +35:15
77.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas  R3NVV      01:04:23 +35:35
78. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA      R3NV       01:04:53 +36:05
79. 13634 Katre Luikme              KiG       R3NN       01:05:54 +37:06
80.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves     R3NVV      01:06:14 +37:26
81. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ NaisR3NV       01:07:02 +38:14
82.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu     R3MVV      01:08:33 +39:45
83.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas  R3MVV      01:13:52 +45:04
84.  2721 Katri Saar                Kape      R3N        01:19:48 +51:00
85. 20037 Krista Kivisalu           AS AjakirjR3N        01:19:49 +51:01
86.  5092 Helgo Tiidor              TARBUS    R3MV       01:19:50 +51:02
87. 20200 Made Laas                 AS AjakirjR3N        01:19:52 +51:04
88. 17659 Kairi Kivistik            Tartu     R3N        01:23:21 +54:33
89.  8195 Anneli Tiirik                       R3NV       01:47:26 +78:38
#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape      R4MV       00:27:58
 2.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape      R4MVV      00:35:52 +07:54
 3.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu KarlR4MN       00:36:23 +08:25
 4. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras    R4NN       00:36:57 +08:59
 5. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-KuuR4N        00:38:19 +10:21
 6.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves     R4NVV      00:38:32 +10:34
 7. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras    R4NN       00:39:17 +11:19
 8. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                      R4NV       00:40:35 +12:37
 9. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves     R4NN       00:41:47 +13:49
10. 10345 Oskar Kree                Tartu KeskR4MN       00:41:58 +14:00
11. 17832 Mariliis Toomiste         TÜ        R4N        00:42:13 +14:15
12.  4964 Mihkel Kree                         R4M        00:42:16 +14:18
13. 10390 Aire Pärnapuu                       R4NV       00:42:34 +14:36
14.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves     R4NVV      00:43:01 +15:03
15. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                           R4MV       00:44:28 +16:30
16. 20214 Tiina Toomet                        R4N        00:45:29 +17:31
17.   227 Jaan Miljan               Kape      R4MVV      00:46:42 +18:44
18.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH       R4NVV      00:49:07 +21:09
19. 13593 Külli Keerus                        R4N        00:50:11 +22:13
20.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH       R4NVV      00:51:15 +23:17
21. 11786 Epp Säga                  Kobras    R4NV       00:53:44 +25:46
22. 11918 Siiri Suursoo             Korp! IndlR4N        00:54:54 +26:56
23.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape      R4MVV      00:55:18 +27:20
24. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu ÜlikR4M        00:58:25 +30:27
25.  7447 Kati Koido                          R4NV       01:00:37 +32:39
26. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU   R4N        01:02:27 +34:29
27. 18722 Ain Uljas                 TÜ        R4M        01:02:34 +34:36
28. 11349 Ruth Rootslane            Vagodent OR4N        01:07:32 +39:34
29. 19682 Hans Koppel               HTG       R4MN       01:07:59 +40:01
30. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio     R4NV       01:10:58 +43:00
31.   915 Ergo Nõmmiste             Kape      R4MV       01:14:37 +46:39
32. 19636 Laura Vent                          R4N        01:24:29 +56:31
#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  3036 Kelli Hanschmidt          JOKA      R5N        00:18:24
 2. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu     R5MN       00:27:45 +09:21
 3.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves     R5NN       00:28:13 +09:49
 4. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras    R5MN       00:28:56 +10:32
 5. 14815 Tiina Sedman              TÜ        R5NV       01:00:41 +42:17
#6 Course (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 18653 Andri Kepler              Põlva SporR6MN       00:41:48
#7 Course (R7A): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                     R7A        00:21:17
 1. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                      R7A        00:21:17 +00:00

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 8/22/2013 9:11:47 PM OK Ilves