Vooremäe neljapäevak

22.08/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Madis Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 16 KP 7.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 74)  13.( 75)  14.( 76)  15.( 58)  16.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Heinmann           00:46:22 17:42:09   03:13  4  05:13  1  07:53  1  11:41  1  13:01  1  15:46  1  19:44  1  23:54  1  27:41  1  28:35  1  29:27  1  31:52  1  35:10  1  37:54  1  43:38  1  46:05  1  46:22  1 00:46:22
    3767 Ilves                     R1M            03:13  4  02:00  1  02:40  1  03:48  1  01:20  1  02:45  1  03:58  1  04:10  3  03:47  1  00:54  1  00:52  1  02:25  1  03:18  1  02:44  1  05:44  1  02:27  2  00:17  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikk Põdra                00:59:09 17:07:11   03:15  5  06:06  5  10:29  4  14:24  4  16:03  4  19:34  4  24:12  4  28:25  4  33:58  2  36:46  2  37:55  2  41:07  2  44:56  2  47:51  2  56:05  2  58:55  2  59:09  2 00:59:09
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            03:15  5  02:51  3  04:23  7  03:55  2  01:39  4  03:31  5  04:38  5  04:13  4  05:33  3  02:48  9  01:09  6  03:12  2  03:49  5  02:55  4  08:14  8  02:50  6  00:14  2
                                                  00:02     00:51     01:43     00:07     00:19     00:46     00:40     00:03     01:46     01:54     00:17     00:47     00:31     00:11     02:30     00:23    -00:03   
 3. Tanel Kalm                01:02:27 18:24:13   02:41  1  05:55  2  08:48  2  12:46  2  14:24  2  17:29  2  21:53  2  25:52  2  37:37  3  40:18  4  41:24  3  45:08  3  48:48  3  51:40  3  58:56  3  62:10  3  62:27  3 01:02:27
    1469 Peko                      R1M            02:41  1  03:14  7  02:53  2  03:58  3  01:38  3  03:05  2  04:24  4  03:59  1  11:45  9  02:41  8  01:06  4  03:44  6  03:40  3  02:52  3  07:16  5  03:14  8  00:17  6
                                                 -00:32     01:14     00:13     00:10     00:18     00:20     00:26    -00:11     07:58     01:47     00:14     01:19     00:22     00:08     01:32     00:47     00:00   
 4. Jano? Nikopensius         01:02:33 18:24:12   02:49  2  05:58  4  08:53  3  12:54  3  14:28  3  17:35  3  21:56  3  26:01  3  37:42  4  40:17  3  41:31  4  45:13  4  48:52  4  51:51  4  58:58  4  62:14  4  62:33  4 01:02:33
   13451 AARAIN                    R1M            02:49  2  03:09  6  02:55  3  04:01  4  01:34  2  03:07  3  04:21  3  04:05  2  11:41  8  02:35  6  01:14  8  03:42  5  03:39  2  02:59  5  07:07  4  03:16  9  00:19  8
                                                 -00:24     01:09     00:15     00:13     00:14     00:22     00:23    -00:05     07:54     01:41     00:22     01:17     00:21     00:15     01:23     00:49     00:02   
 5. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:03:57 17:50:24   03:05  3  05:57  3  12:08  7  17:06  8  19:23  7  22:47  6  27:33  6  32:36  5  38:43  5  41:06  5  42:16  5  45:33  5  49:21  5  52:59  5  60:51  5  63:43  5  63:57  5 01:03:57
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:05  3  02:52  4  06:11  8  04:58  7  02:17  7  03:24  4  04:46  7  05:03  6  06:07  4  02:23  5  01:10  7  03:17  3  03:48  4  03:38  9  07:52  7  02:52  7  00:14  2
                                                 -00:08     00:52     03:31     01:10     00:57     00:39     00:48     00:53     02:20     01:29     00:18     00:52     00:30     00:54     02:08     00:25    -00:03   
 6. Märt Roosaare             01:03:59 17:59:44   03:18  6  07:43  7  10:40  5  15:49  6  17:31  6  27:51  8  32:08  8  36:26  7  41:29  6  42:55  7  44:02  7  47:19  6  51:20  6  54:06  6  61:23  6  63:45  6  63:59  6 01:03:59
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            03:18  6  04:25  8  02:57  4  05:09  8  01:42  5  10:20  9  04:17  2  04:18  5  05:03  2  01:26  4  01:07  5  03:17  3  04:01  6  02:46  2  07:17  6  02:22  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:05     02:25     00:17     01:21     00:22     07:35     00:19     00:08     01:16     00:32     00:15     00:52     00:43     00:02     01:33    -00:05    -00:03   
 7. Uku-Laur Tali             01:05:10 17:43:44   04:31  8  07:16  6  10:48  6  15:20  5  17:08  5  21:04  5  25:49  5  33:28  6  41:31  7  42:33  6  43:29  6  47:31  7  52:11  7  55:21  7  62:10  7  64:51  7  65:10  7 01:05:10
    3013 Harju KEK                 R1M            04:31  8  02:45  2  03:32  5  04:32  6  01:48  6  03:56  6  04:45  6  07:39  8  08:03  5  01:02  2  00:56  2  04:02  8  04:40  8  03:10  6  06:49  2  02:41  3  00:19  8
                                                  01:18     00:45     00:52     00:44     00:28     01:11     00:47     03:29     04:16     00:08     00:04     01:37     01:22     00:26     01:05     00:14     00:02   
 8. Raimo Lust                01:11:24 17:48:44   05:43  9  08:35  8  12:13  8  16:17  7  19:53  8  24:55  7  30:22  7  37:11  8  45:53  8  48:31  8  49:32  8  53:17  8  58:20  8  61:31  8  68:25  8  71:13  8  71:24  8 01:11:24
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         R1M            05:43  9  02:52  4  03:38  6  04:04  5  03:36  8  05:02  7  05:27  8  06:49  7  08:42  6  02:38  7  01:01  3  03:45  7  05:03  9  03:11  7  06:54  3  02:48  5  00:11  1
                                                  02:30     00:52     00:58     00:16     02:16     02:17     01:29     02:39     04:55     01:44     00:09     01:20     01:45     00:27     01:10     00:21    -00:06   
 9. Hendrik Nigul             01:39:46 17:13:10   04:27  7  10:28  9  19:08  9  27:22  9  31:21  9  36:26  9  43:28  9  51:46  9  63:07  9  64:30  9  65:48  9  79:08  9  83:39  9  87:13  9  96:45  9  99:32  9  99:46  9 01:39:46
    6094 TÜ                        R1M            04:27  7  06:01  9  08:40  9  08:14  9  03:59  9  05:05  8  07:02  9  08:18  9  11:21  7  01:23  3  01:18  9  13:20  9  04:31  7  03:34  8  09:32  9  02:47  4  00:14  2
                                                  01:14     04:01     06:00     04:26     02:39     02:20     03:04     04:08     07:34     00:29     00:26     10:55     01:13     00:50     03:48     00:20    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:41     02:00     02:40     03:48     01:20     02:45     03:58     03:59     03:47     00:54     00:52     02:25     03:18     02:44     05:44     02:22     00:11   00:45:28

R1MN Course (1): 16 KP 7.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 74)  13.( 75)  14.( 76)  15.( 58)  16.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Andres Saetalu            01:03:23 17:41:43   03:09  1  05:51  1  09:11  1  13:01  1  14:58  1  22:10  1  27:14  1  33:31  1  40:50  1  42:19  1  43:30  1  47:20  1  51:00  1  54:08  1  60:23  1  63:10  1  63:23  1 01:03:23
   17048 Tammed                    R1MN           03:09  1  02:42  2  03:20  1  03:50  1  01:57  2  07:12  2  05:04  2  06:17  2  07:19  2  01:29  1  01:11  1  03:50  1  03:40  1  03:08  3  06:15  2  02:47  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Rull              01:16:25 17:57:52   03:54  2  06:53  2  13:10  3  17:22  2  19:13  2  32:16  3  37:08  3  43:02  3  50:15  3  52:12  3  53:24  3  57:18  3  61:51  2  64:54  3  73:21  3  76:09  2  76:25  2 01:16:25
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           03:54  2  02:59  3  06:17  3  04:12  2  01:51  1  13:03  3  04:52  1  05:54  1  07:13  1  01:57  2  01:12  2  03:54  2  04:33  2  03:03  2  08:27  3  02:48  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:45     00:17     02:57     00:22    -00:06     05:51    -00:12    -00:23    -00:06     00:28     00:01     00:04     00:53    -00:05     02:12     00:01     00:03   
 3. Rimmo Rõõm                01:17:35 18:34:24   04:24  3  06:56  3  11:53  2  18:01  3  20:22  3  26:01  2  31:57  2  38:34  2  45:55  2  47:55  2  49:11  2  56:31  2  61:55  3  64:39  2  70:28  2  77:16  3  77:35  3 01:17:35
    5728 Ilves                     R1MN           04:24  3  02:32  1  04:57  2  06:08  3  02:21  3  05:39  1  05:56  3  06:37  3  07:21  3  02:00  3  01:16  3  07:20  3  05:24  3  02:44  1  05:49  1  06:48  3  00:19  3
                                                  01:15    -00:10     01:37     02:18     00:24    -01:33     00:52     00:20     00:02     00:31     00:05     03:30     01:44    -00:24    -00:26     04:01     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     03:09     02:32     03:20     03:50     01:51     05:39     04:52     05:54     07:13     01:29     01:11     03:50     03:40     02:44     05:49     02:47     00:13   01:00:03

R1MV Course (1): 16 KP 7.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 74)  13.( 75)  14.( 76)  15.( 58)  16.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kangur               01:00:43 18:32:09   03:51  1  08:05  4  11:27  3  16:30  3  18:23  3  21:56  2  26:35  2  32:39  2  39:18  2  40:33  2  41:35  2  44:35  2  48:24  2  51:27  2  58:00  1  60:30  1  60:43  1 01:00:43
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           03:51  1  04:14  6  03:22  1  05:03  6  01:53  1  03:33  1  04:39  2  06:04  5  06:39  2  01:15  1  01:02  1  03:00  1  03:49  2  03:03  1  06:33  1  02:30  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Allar Padari              01:01:15 17:05:14   03:53  2  07:09  3  10:53  2  15:47  2  17:44  1  21:35  1  26:04  1  30:15  1  36:34  1  38:09  1  39:57  1  44:12  1  47:46  1  51:05  1  58:33  2  61:02  2  61:15  2 01:01:15
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           03:53  2  03:16  4  03:44  2  04:54  4  01:57  2  03:51  2  04:29  1  04:11  1  06:19  1  01:35  3  01:48  6  04:15  4  03:34  1  03:19  4  07:28  3  02:29  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:02    -00:58     00:22    -00:09     00:04     00:18    -00:10    -01:53    -00:20     00:20     00:46     01:15    -00:15     00:16     00:55    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Andres Hummal             01:11:56 18:20:58   04:04  4  06:54  2  12:53  4  17:46  4  19:58  4  26:42  5  31:36  5  36:54  4  46:35  4  47:53  4  48:59  4  53:11  4  57:07  4  60:25  4  69:03  3  71:43  3  71:56  3 01:11:56
    9466 KUNDA OK                  R1MV           04:04  4  02:50  2  05:59  6  04:53  2  02:12  3  06:44  7  04:54  3  05:18  3  09:41  4  01:18  2  01:06  2  04:12  3  03:56  3  03:18  3  08:38  5  02:40  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:13    -01:24     02:37    -00:10     00:19     03:11     00:15    -00:46     03:02     00:03     00:04     01:12     00:07     00:15     02:05     00:10     00:00   
 4. Kalev Liiv                01:15:16 17:22:59   06:32  7  09:40  7  13:51  6  18:48  6  21:25  5  25:18  4  30:12  3  34:37  3  41:56  3  43:40  3  45:19  3  51:40  3  56:01  3  59:13  3  71:25  4  75:02  4  75:16  4 01:15:16
    5061                           R1MV           06:32  7  03:08  3  04:11  4  04:57  5  02:37  5  03:53  3  04:54  3  04:25  2  07:19  3  01:44  4  01:39  5  06:21  7  04:21  4  03:12  2  12:12  7  03:37  6  00:14  4
                                                  02:41    -01:06     00:49    -00:06     00:44     00:20     00:15    -01:39     00:40     00:29     00:37     03:21     00:32     00:09     05:39     01:07     00:01   
 5. Heno Ivanov               01:21:59 16:46:48   04:00  3  06:44  1  10:47  1  15:22  1  18:03  2  23:54  3  30:50  4  38:26  5  51:07  5  55:19  5  56:31  5  60:06  5  66:42  5  70:25  5  77:33  5  81:41  5  81:59  5 01:21:59
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           04:00  3  02:44  1  04:03  3  04:35  1  02:41  6  05:51  6  06:56  6  07:36  6  12:41  5  04:12  7  01:12  3  03:35  2  06:36  7  03:43  5  07:08  2  04:08  7  00:18  5
                                                  00:09    -01:30     00:41    -00:28     00:48     02:18     02:17     01:32     06:02     02:57     00:10     00:35     02:47     00:40     00:35     01:38     00:05   
 6. Andres Saetalu            01:26:51 17:18:31   04:16  5  08:15  5  16:25  7  23:25  7  25:50  7  29:53  7  38:06  7  43:35  7  58:16  7  60:07  6  61:41  6  66:51  6  71:24  6  75:13  6  83:31  6  86:33  6  86:51  6 01:26:51
   16083 Tartu                     R1MV           04:16  5  03:59  5  08:10  7  07:00  7  02:25  4  04:03  4  08:13  7  05:29  4  14:41  7  01:51  5  01:34  4  05:10  5  04:33  5  03:49  7  08:18  4  03:02  4  00:18  5
                                                  00:25    -00:15     04:48     01:57     00:32     00:30     03:34    -00:35     08:02     00:36     00:32     02:10     00:44     00:46     01:45     00:32     00:05   
 7. Andrey Stepanov           01:30:53 17:44:29   04:58  6  09:16  6  13:43  5  18:36  5  23:58  6  29:00  6  34:47  6  43:33  6  57:59  6  60:09  7  62:32  7  67:54  7  72:53  7  76:36  7  86:59  7  90:30  7  90:53  7 01:30:53
   18888                           R1MV           04:58  6  04:18  7  04:27  5  04:53  2  05:22  7  05:02  5  05:47  5  08:46  7  14:26  6  02:10  6  02:23  7  05:22  6  04:59  6  03:43  5  10:23  6  03:31  5  00:23  7
                                                  01:07     00:04     01:05    -00:10     03:29     01:29     01:08     02:42     07:47     00:55     01:21     02:22     01:10     00:40     03:50     01:01     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     03:51     02:44     03:22     04:35     01:53     03:33     04:29     04:11     06:19     01:15     01:02     03:00     03:34     03:03     06:33     02:29     00:13   00:56:06

R2M Course (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 63)   6.( 64)   7.( 75)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 74)  13.( 77)  14.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Kuha                00:47:17 18:37:18   02:47  3  05:11  2  09:30  7  14:59  6  19:44  5  24:03  3  28:28  2  31:11  8  37:34  8  38:41  8  39:38  7  42:34  1  45:18  1  47:01  1  47:17  1 00:47:17
    4222 Kape                      R2M            02:47  3  02:24  3  04:19 12  05:29  8  04:45 11  04:19  6  04:25  6  02:43 31  06:23  9  01:07  1  00:57  2  02:56  1  02:44 15  01:43  3  00:16 21
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Voormansik          00:47:20 18:20:04   02:50  4  06:08 11  09:07  2  13:27  1  17:27  1  21:47  1  25:49  1  28:20  1  34:11  1  37:33  4  38:54  4  43:10  2  45:27  2  47:06  2  47:20  2 00:47:20
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            02:50  4  03:18 21  02:59  4  04:20  2  04:00  1  04:20  7  04:02  3  02:31 27  05:51  6  03:22 29  01:21 12  04:16  8  02:17  9  01:39  2  00:14 17
                                                  00:03     00:54    -01:20    -01:09    -00:45     00:01    -00:23    -00:12    -00:32     02:15     00:24     01:20    -00:27    -00:04    -00:02   
 3. Mihkel Puusepp            00:47:34 17:48:03   02:14  1  04:25  1  16:28 26  20:15 17  24:37 14  28:41 14  32:14 12  33:23 11  38:43  9  39:50  9  40:43  9  43:55  4  45:51  3  47:20  3  47:34  3 00:47:34
    3396 Võru                      R2M            02:14  1  02:11  1  12:03 30  03:47  1  04:22  6  04:04  2  03:33  1  01:09  1  05:20  4  01:07  1  00:53  1  03:12  3  01:56  1  01:29  1  00:14 17
                                                 -00:33    -00:13     07:44    -01:42    -00:23    -00:15    -00:52    -01:34    -01:03     00:00    -00:04     00:16    -00:48    -00:14    -00:02   
 4. Meelis Burget             00:48:16 18:20:11   02:57  8  05:37  5  09:04  1  14:16  2  18:56  2  24:09  4  28:30  3  30:38  3  37:17  6  38:25  6  39:36  6  44:14  6  46:14  4  48:05  4  48:16  4 00:48:16
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            02:57  8  02:40  7  03:27  6  05:12  5  04:40 10  05:13 15  04:21  5  02:08 17  06:39 13  01:08  3  01:11  7  04:38 11  02:00  5  01:51  4  00:11  3
                                                  00:10     00:16    -00:52    -00:17    -00:05     00:54    -00:04    -00:35     00:16     00:01     00:14     01:42    -00:44     00:08    -00:05   
 5. Veiko Voolaid             00:48:28 17:49:19   03:13 14  05:52  9  09:47  9  15:55  8  20:34  9  25:18  9  28:54  4  30:19  2  36:29  5  38:06  5  39:24  5  43:20  3  46:15  5  48:16  5  48:28  5 00:48:28
   16700 TÜ                        R2M            03:13 14  02:39  6  03:55 10  06:08 12  04:39  9  04:44 11  03:36  2  01:25  3  06:10  8  01:37 12  01:18 10  03:56  5  02:55 19  02:01  7  00:12  6
                                                  00:26     00:15    -00:24     00:39    -00:06     00:25    -00:49    -01:18    -00:13     00:30     00:21     01:00     00:11     00:18    -00:04   
 6. Raul Reiljan              00:48:39 18:03:26   04:10 20  07:12 19  09:56 10  16:12  9  20:16  6  24:22  5  29:25  6  30:54  5  35:39  2  36:58  1  38:03  1  44:30  7  46:28  6  48:29  6  48:39  6 00:48:39
    7522 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:10 20  03:02 11  02:44  2  06:16 15  04:04  4  04:06  5  05:03 13  01:29 11  04:45  2  01:19  6  01:05  4  06:27 23  01:58  4  02:01  7  00:10  1
                                                  01:23     00:38    -01:35     00:47    -00:41    -00:13     00:38    -01:14    -01:38     00:12     00:08     03:31    -00:46     00:18    -00:06   
 7. Nikolai Moroxov           00:48:45 18:03:25   04:12 22  07:17 20  10:00 11  16:17 11  20:20  7  24:24  6  29:33  7  30:59  6  35:43  3  37:02  2  38:07  2  44:35  8  46:32  7  48:34  7  48:45  7 00:48:45
   18713 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:12 22  03:05 14  02:43  1  06:17 16  04:03  3  04:04  2  05:09 16  01:26  8  04:44  1  01:19  6  01:05  4  06:28 24  01:57  3  02:02 10  00:11  3
                                                  01:25     00:41    -01:36     00:48    -00:42    -00:15     00:44    -01:17    -01:39     00:12     00:08     03:32    -00:47     00:19    -00:05   
 8. Martin Niinepuu           00:48:59 18:03:20   04:20 24  07:24 22  10:09 12  16:24 12  20:26  8  24:30  7  29:40  8  31:06  7  35:57  4  37:09  3  38:14  3  44:43  9  46:39  8  48:46  8  48:59  8 00:48:59
   18243 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:20 24  03:04 13  02:45  3  06:15 14  04:02  2  04:04  2  05:10 17  01:26  8  04:51  3  01:12  4  01:05  4  06:29 25  01:56  1  02:07 13  00:13 11
                                                  01:33     00:40    -01:34     00:46    -00:43    -00:15     00:45    -01:17    -01:32     00:05     00:08     03:33    -00:48     00:24    -00:03   
 9. Oliver Ojasoo             00:49:29 17:51:17   03:28 17  06:10 12  09:24  6  14:35  3  19:27  4  24:33  8  29:22  5  30:49  4  37:18  7  38:39  7  39:50  8  44:11  5  46:52  9  49:11  9  49:29  9 00:49:29
    2707 Kobras                    R2M            03:28 17  02:42  9  03:14  5  05:11  4  04:52 13  05:06 14  04:49 12  01:27 10  06:29 10  01:21  8  01:11  7  04:21  9  02:41 13  02:19 16  00:18 24
                                                  00:41     00:18    -01:05    -00:18     00:07     00:47     00:24    -01:16     00:06     00:14     00:14     01:25    -00:03     00:36     00:02   
10. Enar Nõmmiste             00:52:13 17:47:17   02:50  4  05:21  3  09:17  5  19:33 16  23:56 12  28:40 13  33:44 13  35:13 13  40:40 13  42:30 11  43:34 10  47:16 10  49:57 10  51:58 10  52:13 10 00:52:13
    3137 Kape                      R2M            02:50  4  02:31  4  03:56 11  10:16 25  04:23  7  04:44 11  05:04 14  01:29 11  05:27  5  01:50 17  01:04  3  03:42  4  02:41 13  02:01  7  00:15 20
                                                  00:03     00:07    -00:23     04:47    -00:22     00:25     00:39    -01:14    -00:56     00:43     00:07     00:46    -00:03     00:18    -00:01   
11. Valdo Hälvin              00:52:54 17:59:46   03:20 15  05:41  7  09:16  4  14:45  4  19:00  3  23:28  2  30:37  9  31:56  9  40:36 11  41:50 10  43:46 11  48:31 11  50:44 11  52:44 11  52:54 11 00:52:54
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:20 15  02:21  2  03:35  9  05:29  8  04:15  5  04:28 10  07:09 32  01:19  2  08:40 18  01:14  5  01:56 21  04:45 12  02:13  8  02:00  6  00:10  1
                                                  00:33    -00:03    -00:44     00:00    -00:30     00:09     02:44    -01:24     02:17     00:07     00:59     01:49    -00:31     00:17    -00:06   
12. Juhan Aasaru              00:56:17 17:57:57   03:03 11  05:44  8  11:45 15  18:48 14  25:56 17  31:55 17  36:27 17  37:52 16  44:21 15  46:07 15  47:19 15  51:20 12  53:55 12  56:04 12  56:17 12 00:56:17
    4703 Tartu                     R2M            03:03 11  02:41  8  06:01 18  07:03 17  07:08 20  05:59 21  04:32  8  01:25  3  06:29 10  01:46 16  01:12  9  04:01  7  02:35 11  02:09 14  00:13 11
                                                  00:16     00:17     01:42     01:34     02:23     01:40     00:07    -01:18     00:06     00:39     00:15     01:05    -00:09     00:26    -00:03   
13. Oliver Kelder             00:56:59 17:47:58   02:45  2  05:55 10  10:22 13  15:54  7  20:51 10  26:31 10  31:17 10  33:16 10  40:21 10  44:16 13  45:47 13  51:39 13  54:24 13  56:46 13  56:59 13 00:56:59
   15710 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:45  2  03:10 16  04:27 14  05:32 10  04:57 14  05:40 17  04:46 11  01:59 14  07:05 14  03:55 32  01:31 16  05:52 19  02:45 17  02:22 17  00:13 11
                                                 -00:02     00:46     00:08     00:03     00:12     01:21     00:21    -00:44     00:42     02:48     00:34     02:56     00:01     00:39    -00:03   
14. Virgo Vutt                00:57:21 17:47:42   03:02 10  06:10 12  10:36 14  16:12  9  21:09 11  26:49 11  31:31 11  33:30 12  40:39 12  44:36 14  46:05 14  51:58 14  54:42 14  57:08 15  57:21 14 00:57:21
   19761 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:02 10  03:08 15  04:26 13  05:36 11  04:57 14  05:40 17  04:42 10  01:59 14  07:09 15  03:57 33  01:29 15  05:53 20  02:44 15  02:26 19  00:13 11
                                                  00:15     00:44     00:07     00:07     00:12     01:21     00:17    -00:44     00:46     02:50     00:32     02:57     00:00     00:43    -00:03   
15. Indrek Zolk               00:57:25 18:19:08   03:20 15  06:42 17  12:06 16  18:20 13  24:39 15  30:06 15  34:34 15  37:23 15  44:35 16  46:18 16  47:41 16  52:11 15  55:00 15  57:06 14  57:25 15 00:57:25
    4193                           R2M            03:20 15  03:22 26  05:24 15  06:14 13  06:19 17  05:27 16  04:28  7  02:49 32  07:12 16  01:43 15  01:23 13  04:30 10  02:49 18  02:06 11  00:19 27
                                                  00:33     00:58     01:05     00:45     01:34     01:08     00:03     00:06     00:49     00:36     00:26     01:34     00:05     00:23     00:03   
16. Priit Tiganik             00:59:06 18:32:05   03:07 13  06:10 12  09:39  8  14:56  5  25:09 16  30:54 16  35:32 16  37:52 16  45:09 17  46:38 17  48:45 17  53:38 16  56:42 16  58:48 16  59:06 16 00:59:06
   12087 TTÜ                       R2M            03:07 13  03:03 12  03:29  7  05:17  6  10:13 29  05:45 19  04:38  9  02:20 23  07:17 17  01:29 10  02:07 22  04:53 14  03:04 20  02:06 11  00:18 24
                                                  00:20     00:39    -00:50    -00:12     05:28     01:26     00:13    -00:23     00:54     00:22     01:10     01:57     00:20     00:23     00:02   
17. Aleksandr Kravt?uk        01:05:32 17:59:52   02:55  7  05:40  6  09:09  3  19:21 15  23:59 13  28:22 12  33:48 14  35:13 13  41:07 14  42:45 12  45:36 12  59:08 17  61:45 17  65:05 17  65:32 17 01:05:32
   18388 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:55  7  02:45 10  03:29  7  10:12 24  04:38  8  04:23  8  05:26 21  01:25  3  05:54  7  01:38 13  02:51 33  13:32 30  02:37 12  03:20 25  00:27 34
                                                  00:08     00:21    -00:50     04:43    -00:07     00:04     01:01    -01:18    -00:29     00:31     01:54     10:36    -00:07     01:37     00:11   
18. Indrek Kaseorg            01:06:51 17:18:24   02:52  6  05:24  4  13:49 20  24:34 25  29:24 21  33:51 19  37:56 18  39:21 18  50:37 20  58:04 22  59:29 22  62:34 20  64:44 18  66:39 18  66:51 18 01:06:51
   19646 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:52  6  02:32  5  08:25 25  10:45 26  04:50 12  04:27  9  04:05  4  01:25  3  11:16 27  07:27 34  01:25 14  03:05  2  02:10  6  01:55  5  00:12  6
                                                  00:05     00:08     04:06     05:16     00:05     00:08    -00:20    -01:18     04:53     06:20     00:28     00:09    -00:34     00:12    -00:04   
19. Meelis Muhk               01:07:29 18:45:36   03:32 18  06:42 17  18:48 29  23:33 24  33:57 25  38:42 25  43:52 21  45:36 21  55:02 21  56:44 20  58:02 20  62:49 21  65:00 21  67:17 19  67:29 19 01:07:29
   17053 TÜ                        R2M            03:32 18  03:10 16  12:06 31  04:45  3  10:24 30  04:45 13  05:10 17  01:44 13  09:26 21  01:42 14  01:18 10  04:47 13  02:11  7  02:17 15  00:12  6
                                                  00:45     00:46     07:47    -00:44     05:39     00:26     00:45    -00:59     03:03     00:35     00:21     01:51    -00:33     00:34    -00:04   
20. Oliwer Nõlvak             01:07:53 17:39:23   04:11 21  07:23 21  13:53 21  21:25 21  27:41 18  33:45 18  39:13 19  41:22 19  50:27 19  52:44 18  54:27 18  60:22 18  64:46 19  67:40 20  67:53 20 01:07:53
   18385 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:11 21  03:12 19  06:30 22  07:32 21  06:16 16  06:04 22  05:28 22  02:09 18  09:05 20  02:17 19  01:43 17  05:55 21  04:24 29  02:54 21  00:13 11
                                                  01:24     00:48     02:11     02:03     01:31     01:45     01:03    -00:34     02:42     01:10     00:46     02:59     01:40     01:11    -00:03   
21. Allar Olesk               01:07:54 17:39:19   04:20 24  07:31 23  13:32 19  20:59 18  27:43 19  33:56 20  39:14 20  41:23 20  50:22 18  52:46 19  54:30 19  60:37 19  64:53 20  67:42 21  67:54 21 01:07:54
   18384 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:20 24  03:11 18  06:01 18  07:27 20  06:44 19  06:13 23  05:18 20  02:09 18  08:59 19  02:24 23  01:44 18  06:07 22  04:16 26  02:49 20  00:12  6
                                                  01:33     00:47     01:42     01:58     01:59     01:54     00:53    -00:34     02:36     01:17     00:47     03:11     01:32     01:06    -00:04   
22. Helari Pilve              01:18:21 16:55:42   03:05 12  06:21 15  21:55 32  27:18 26  38:31 27  45:10 27  52:57 27  55:20 27  65:27 27  66:55 27  69:14 27  73:11 23  75:43 22  78:08 22  78:21 22 01:18:21
   18257 KVÜÕA                     R2M            03:05 12  03:16 20  15:34 34  05:23  7  11:13 33  06:39 24  07:47 34  02:23 24  10:07 22  01:28  9  02:19 28  03:57  6  02:32 10  02:25 18  00:13 11
                                                  00:18     00:52     11:15    -00:06     06:28     02:20     03:22    -00:20     03:44     00:21     01:22     01:01    -00:12     00:42    -00:03   
23. Kristjan Katmann          01:21:01 17:46:01   04:17 23  07:48 26  15:44 25  30:38 27  37:51 26  41:54 26  47:01 26  48:26 26  55:02 21  57:01 21  59:28 21  72:55 22  76:58 23  80:47 23  81:01 23 01:21:01
   18710 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:17 23  03:31 28  07:56 24  14:54 27  07:13 21  04:03  1  05:07 15  01:25  3  06:36 12  01:59 18  02:27 31  13:27 29  04:03 23  03:49 31  00:14 17
                                                  01:30     01:07     03:37     09:25     02:28    -00:16     00:42    -01:18     00:13     00:52     01:30     10:31     01:19     02:06    -00:02   
24. Taivo Leppik              01:27:37 17:39:45   04:21 26  07:40 24  13:26 17  21:16 19  29:22 20  37:19 21  43:56 22  46:21 22  60:35 23  63:19 23  65:41 23  79:43 24  83:32 25  87:13 24  87:37 24 01:27:37
   18707 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:21 26  03:19 22  05:46 16  07:50 23  08:06 24  07:57 28  06:37 29  02:25 26  14:14 31  02:44 25  02:22 29  14:02 33  03:49 22  03:41 27  00:24 30
                                                  01:34     00:55     01:27     02:21     03:21     03:38     02:12    -00:18     07:51     01:37     01:25     11:06     01:05     01:58     00:08   
25. Sven Pruel                01:27:39 17:39:44   04:21 26  07:42 25  13:28 18  21:16 19  29:24 21  37:21 22  43:57 23  46:21 22  60:37 24  63:19 23  65:41 23  79:45 25  83:31 24  87:15 25  87:39 25 01:27:39
   18731 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:21 26  03:21 23  05:46 16  07:48 22  08:08 25  07:57 28  06:36 28  02:24 25  14:16 32  02:42 24  02:22 29  14:04 34  03:46 21  03:44 28  00:24 30
                                                  01:34     00:57     01:27     02:19     03:23     03:38     02:11    -00:19     07:53     01:35     01:25     11:08     01:02     02:01     00:08   
26. Martin Õunpuu             01:28:10 17:39:00   04:58 31  08:19 28  14:20 23  21:46 22  30:04 23  37:58 23  44:21 24  46:39 25  60:58 25  64:09 26  66:19 25  79:59 26  84:03 26  87:51 26  88:10 26 01:28:10
   18708 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:58 31  03:21 23  06:01 18  07:26 18  08:18 26  07:54 26  06:23 26  02:18 22  14:19 33  03:11 27  02:10 23  13:40 32  04:04 24  03:48 30  00:19 27
                                                  02:11     00:57     01:42     01:57     03:33     03:35     01:58    -00:25     07:56     02:04     01:13     10:44     01:20     02:05     00:03   
26. Jaak-Joseph Rumvolt       01:28:10 17:38:58   04:58 31  08:19 28  14:20 23  21:46 22  30:04 23  37:58 23  44:21 24  46:38 24  60:59 26  63:48 25  66:23 26  79:59 26  84:07 27  87:52 27  88:10 26 01:28:10
   15702 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:58 31  03:21 23  06:01 18  07:26 18  08:18 26  07:54 26  06:23 26  02:17 21  14:21 34  02:49 26  02:35 32  13:36 31  04:08 25  03:45 29  00:18 24
                                                  02:11     00:57     01:42     01:57     03:33     03:35     01:58    -00:26     07:58     01:42     01:38     10:40     01:24     02:02     00:02   
28. Alo Rull                  01:31:55 17:52:38   04:40 30  09:13 32  18:32 27  35:42 28  48:06 30  54:02 28  59:43 28  61:49 28  74:44 28  76:19 28  78:37 28  83:44 28  88:39 28  91:39 28  91:55 28 01:31:55
   14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik R2M            04:40 30  04:33 32  09:19 26  17:10 30  12:24 34  05:56 20  05:41 23  02:06 16  12:55 30  01:35 11  02:18 27  05:07 15  04:55 33  03:00 24  00:16 21
                                                  01:53     02:09     05:00     11:41     07:39     01:37     01:16    -00:37     06:32     00:28     01:21     02:11     02:11     01:17     00:00   
29. Margus Sander             01:39:01 17:35:42   04:24 28  08:36 30  19:21 31  39:12 29  47:05 28  58:33 29  64:41 29  67:35 29  79:14 29  82:37 29  84:30 29  91:19 32  95:40 32  98:37 29  99:01 29 01:39:01
   20223 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:24 28  04:12 30  10:45 29  19:51 31  07:53 23  11:28 33  06:08 25  02:54 33  11:39 29  03:23 30  01:53 20  06:49 27  04:21 27  02:57 22  00:24 30
                                                  01:37     01:48     06:26     14:22     03:08     07:09     01:43     00:11     05:16     02:16     00:56     03:53     01:37     01:14     00:08   
30. Tarmo Luhaäär             01:39:07 17:35:34   04:30 29  08:42 31  19:15 30  39:33 30  47:10 29  58:40 30  64:42 30  67:48 30  79:19 30  82:50 32  84:39 30  91:25 33  95:46 33  98:43 30  99:07 30 01:39:07
   20244 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:30 29  04:12 30  10:33 27  20:18 32  07:37 22  11:30 34  06:02 24  03:06 34  11:31 28  03:31 31  01:49 19  06:46 26  04:21 27  02:57 22  00:24 30
                                                  01:43     01:48     06:14     14:49     02:52     07:11     01:37     00:23     05:08     02:24     00:52     03:50     01:37     01:14     00:08   
31. Alar Hutrov               01:39:09 17:48:19   05:32 33  10:18 33  23:14 34  39:55 33  50:06 31  59:41 32  66:45 32  69:24 32  80:29 32  82:48 31  84:58 32  90:18 30  94:44 29  98:57 31  99:09 31 01:39:09
   18859 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:32 33  04:46 34  12:56 33  16:41 29  10:11 28  09:35 32  07:04 30  02:39 30  11:05 23  02:19 21  02:10 23  05:20 16  04:26 30  04:13 32  00:12  6
                                                  02:45     02:22     08:37     11:12     05:26     05:16     02:39    -00:04     04:42     01:12     01:13     02:24     01:42     02:30    -00:04   
32. Taavi Arna                01:39:14 17:48:20   05:33 34  10:18 33  23:08 33  39:44 31  50:14 32  59:37 31  66:41 31  69:16 31  80:26 31  82:44 30  84:55 31  90:15 29  94:45 30  99:03 32  99:14 32 01:39:14
    7786 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:33 34  04:45 33  12:50 32  16:36 28  10:30 31  09:23 31  07:04 30  02:35 28  11:10 25  02:18 20  02:11 26  05:20 16  04:30 32  04:18 34  00:11  3
                                                  02:46     02:21     08:31     11:07     05:45     05:04     02:39    -00:08     04:47     01:11     01:14     02:24     01:46     02:35    -00:05   
33. Viljar Pettai             01:39:48 17:47:56   02:59  9  06:22 16  13:56 22  39:48 32  50:32 33  59:44 33  67:06 33  69:43 33  80:51 33  83:13 33  85:23 33  90:43 31  95:12 31  99:28 33  99:48 33 01:39:48
   19745 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:59  9  03:23 27  07:34 23  25:52 33  10:44 32  09:12 30  07:22 33  02:37 29  11:08 24  02:22 22  02:10 23  05:20 16  04:29 31  04:16 33  00:20 29
                                                  00:12     00:59     03:15     20:23     05:59     04:53     02:57    -00:06     04:45     01:15     01:13     02:24     01:45     02:33     00:04   
34. Ivo Tamm                  01:48:28 17:25:19   03:44 19  07:53 27  18:36 28  51:56 34  58:29 34  66:11 34  71:25 34  73:35 34  84:45 34  88:00 34  91:20 34  99:30 34 104:34 34 108:11 34 108:28 34 01:48:28
   20236                           R2M            03:44 19  04:09 29  10:43 28  33:20 34  06:33 18  07:42 25  05:14 19  02:10 20  11:10 25  03:15 28  03:20 34  08:10 28  05:04 34  03:37 26  00:17 23
                                                  00:57     01:45     06:24     27:51     01:48     03:23     00:49    -00:33     04:47     02:08     02:23     05:14     02:20     01:54     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:14     02:11     02:43     03:47     04:00     04:03     03:33     01:09     04:44     01:07     00:53     02:56     01:56     01:29     00:10   00:36:55

R2N Course (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 63)   6.( 64)   7.( 75)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 74)  13.( 77)  14.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:51:10 18:01:45   03:26  1  06:07  1  09:15  1  13:25  1  18:53  1  25:26  1  31:45  1  32:58  1  38:43  1  40:45  1  41:56  1  46:30  1  48:49  1  50:55  1  51:10  1 00:51:10
    4238 Võru                      R2N            03:26  1  02:41  1  03:08  1  04:10  1  05:28  1  06:33  2  06:19  3  01:13  1  05:45  1  02:02  2  01:11  1  04:34  1  02:19  1  02:06  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari Kaseväli             01:05:33 18:22:47   03:33  2  07:17  2  10:42  2  21:58  2  27:47  2  33:47  2  38:40  2  40:29  2  51:41  2  53:22  2  55:00  2  59:34  2  62:44  2  65:13  2  65:33  2 01:05:33
   15005 Otepää                    R2N            03:33  2  03:44  3  03:25  2  11:16  6  05:49  2  06:00  1  04:53  1  01:49  2  11:12  5  01:41  1  01:38  4  04:34  1  03:10  2  02:29  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:07     01:03     00:17     07:06     00:21    -00:33    -01:26     00:36     05:27    -00:21     00:27     00:00     00:51     00:23     00:05   
 3. Mari Punab                01:16:32 18:13:41   04:54  5  08:42  5  17:46  5  23:21  4  29:59  3  39:06  4  44:39  4  47:09  4  55:37  3  58:48  3  60:40  3  69:46  3  72:56  3  76:12  3  76:32  3 01:16:32
    1306 Suusahullud               R2N            04:54  5  03:48  4  09:04  6  05:35  2  06:38  3  09:07  7  05:33  2  02:30  6  08:28  2  03:11  5  01:52  5  09:06  7  03:10  2  03:16  6  00:20  3
                                                  01:28     01:07     05:56     01:25     01:10     02:34    -00:46     01:17     02:43     01:09     00:41     04:32     00:51     01:10     00:05   
 4. Kerly Kodasma             01:21:21 17:46:18   04:13  4  08:41  4  14:44  4  22:01  3  30:08  4  37:18  3  43:52  3  45:50  3  63:02  4  67:33  5  69:28  5  74:39  5  79:03  5  81:07  4  81:21  4 01:21:21
    7832 West                      R2N            04:13  4  04:28  5  06:03  4  07:17  3  08:07  6  07:10  5  06:34  4  01:58  3  17:12  7  04:31  6  01:55  6  05:11  4  04:24  7  02:04  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:47     01:47     02:55     03:07     02:39     00:37     00:15     00:45     11:27     02:29     00:44     00:37     02:05    -00:02    -00:01   
 5. Kaire Kallak              01:21:33 17:38:49   07:20  7  13:36  7  21:08  6  29:58  5  37:55  5  44:35  5  51:27  5  53:27  5  63:08  5  65:46  4  67:19  4  74:35  4  78:15  4  81:12  5  81:33  5 01:21:33
    8197                           R2N            07:20  7  06:16  6  07:32  5  08:50  4  07:57  5  06:40  3  06:52  5  02:00  4  09:41  3  02:38  3  01:33  3  07:16  6  03:40  4  02:57  5  00:21  5
                                                  03:54     03:35     04:24     04:40     02:29     00:07     00:33     00:47     03:56     00:36     00:22     02:42     01:21     00:51     00:06   
 6. Laura Lillsaar            01:22:20 17:49:34   04:06  3  07:38  3  11:33  3  32:15  6  38:59  6  45:59  6  52:51  6  55:12  6  66:19  6  69:06  6  70:29  6  75:26  6  79:15  6  81:59  6  82:20  6 01:22:20
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            04:06  3  03:32  2  03:55  3  20:42  7  06:44  4  07:00  4  06:52  5  02:21  5  11:07  4  02:47  4  01:23  2  04:57  3  03:49  5  02:44  4  00:21  5
                                                  00:40     00:51     00:47     16:32     01:16     00:27     00:33     01:08     05:22     00:45     00:12     00:23     01:30     00:38     00:06   
 7. Kärt Käärst               01:43:40 17:59:53   05:36  6  12:16  6  23:18  7  32:37  7  40:58  7  49:32  7  56:56  7  59:56  7  74:33  7  81:54  7  84:16  7  90:33  7  94:46  7 103:14  7 103:40  7 01:43:40
   16738                           R2N            05:36  6  06:40  7  11:02  7  09:19  5  08:21  7  08:34  6  07:24  7  03:00  7  14:37  6  07:21  7  02:22  7  06:17  5  04:13  6  08:28  7  00:26  7
                                                  02:10     03:59     07:54     05:09     02:53     02:01     01:05     01:47     08:52     05:19     01:11     01:43     01:54     06:22     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     03:26     02:41     03:08     04:10     05:28     06:00     04:53     01:13     05:45     01:41     01:11     04:34     02:19     02:04     00:14   00:48:47

R2MN Course (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 63)   6.( 64)   7.( 75)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 74)  13.( 77)  14.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Siim Isup                 01:00:21 17:24:52   03:10  1  05:39  1  09:40  1  13:57  1  18:45  1  24:04  1  28:20  1  29:46  1  45:52  1  50:05  1  51:25  1  55:29  1  58:12  1  60:09  1  60:21  1 01:00:21
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R2MN           03:10  1  02:29  1  04:01  1  04:17  1  04:48  1  05:19  1  04:16  1  01:26  1  16:06  2  04:13  2  01:20  1  04:04  1  02:43  1  01:57  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvi Anton                01:12:13 18:23:46   03:45  2  06:51  2  10:53  2  17:58  2  27:30  2  38:41  2  44:10  2  46:39  2  55:29  2  58:21  2  60:05  2  65:35  2  69:25  2  71:52  2  72:13  2 01:12:13
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  R2MN           03:45  2  03:06  2  04:02  2  07:05  2  09:32  2  11:11  2  05:29  2  02:29  2  08:50  1  02:52  1  01:44  2  05:30  2  03:50  2  02:27  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:35     00:37     00:01     02:48     04:44     05:52     01:13     01:03    -07:16    -01:21     00:24     01:26     01:07     00:30     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     03:10     02:29     04:01     04:17     04:48     05:19     04:16     01:26     08:50     02:52     01:20     04:04     02:43     01:57     00:12   00:51:44

R2NN Course (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 63)   6.( 64)   7.( 75)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 74)  13.( 77)  14.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Sander              01:13:15 18:22:45   03:00  1  07:54  1  12:02  1  18:24  1  32:38  1  39:46  1  45:01  1  47:59  1  56:33  1  59:12  1  61:13  1  66:26  1  70:30  1  72:59  1  73:15  1 01:13:15
    9430 Ilves                     R2NN           03:00  1  04:54  1  04:08  1  06:22  1  14:14  1  07:08  1  05:15  1  02:58  1  08:34  1  02:39  1  02:01  1  05:13  1  04:04  1  02:29  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:00     04:54     04:08     06:22     14:14     07:08     05:15     02:58     08:34     02:39     02:01     05:13     04:04     02:29     00:16   01:13:15

R2MV Course (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 63)   6.( 64)   7.( 75)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 74)  13.( 77)  14.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Tarvo Kiudma              00:44:13 17:27:07   02:38  2  05:22  3  08:33  2  13:20  2  17:52  1  22:27  1  26:20  1  27:48  1  33:44  1  35:08  1  36:23  1  39:40  1  42:10  1  44:00  1  44:13  1 00:44:13
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           02:38  2  02:44  5  03:11  2  04:47  6  04:32  1  04:35  3  03:53  3  01:28  3  05:56  3  01:24  5  01:15  7  03:17  1  02:30  6  01:50  3  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:49:20 17:43:47   03:09  7  06:13  9  09:39  5  14:53  5  19:31  3  24:04  3  28:07  2  30:41  2  38:44  3  40:33  3  41:34  3  44:55  2  47:14  2  49:05  2  49:20  2 00:49:20
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           03:09  7  03:04 13  03:26  3  05:14  9  04:38  2  04:33  2  04:03  6  02:34 20  08:03 16  01:49 12  01:01  2  03:21  4  02:19  4  01:51  4  00:15  9
                                                  00:31     00:20     00:15     00:27     00:06    -00:02     00:10     01:06     02:07     00:25    -00:14     00:04    -00:11     00:01     00:02   
 3. Mart Koppel               00:49:50 17:41:20   02:25  1  04:51  1  08:19  1  15:35  6  23:32  9  28:02  6  32:03  5  33:38  5  39:58  4  41:11  4  42:27  4  45:44  4  47:52  3  49:34  3  49:50  3 00:49:50
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           02:25  1  02:26  1  03:28  4  07:16 16  07:57 16  04:30  1  04:01  5  01:35  5  06:20  6  01:13  1  01:16  9  03:17  1  02:08  1  01:42  1  00:16 13
                                                 -00:13    -00:18     00:17     02:29     03:25    -00:05     00:08     00:07     00:24    -00:11     00:01     00:00    -00:22    -00:08     00:03   
 4. Roman Kattai              00:50:09 17:52:03   02:40  3  05:15  2  08:49  4  12:47  1  19:16  2  23:57  2  31:32  4  32:40  4  38:21  2  39:53  2  40:59  2  45:43  3  47:58  4  49:58  4  50:09  4 00:50:09
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           02:40  3  02:35  3  03:34  5  03:58  1  06:29 11  04:41  4  07:35 24  01:08  1  05:41  1  01:32  7  01:06  4  04:44 15  02:15  2  02:00  6  00:11  1
                                                  00:02    -00:09     00:23    -00:49     01:57     00:06     03:42    -00:20    -00:15     00:08    -00:09     01:27    -00:15     00:10    -00:02   
 5. Maido Konks               00:51:54 17:16:01   03:20 11  06:38 13  10:37 10  14:40  3  21:11  4  26:35  4  30:25  3  32:06  3  39:58  4  43:12  7  44:25  6  47:42  5  49:57  5  51:41  5  51:54  5 00:51:54
   17064 Tartu vald                R2MV           03:20 11  03:18 16  03:59 12  04:03  2  06:31 12  05:24 13  03:50  2  01:41  7  07:52 14  03:14 23  01:13  6  03:17  1  02:15  2  01:44  2  00:13  4
                                                  00:42     00:34     00:48    -00:44     01:59     00:49    -00:03     00:13     01:56     01:50    -00:02     00:00    -00:15    -00:06     00:00   
 6. Uko Bleive                00:53:31 17:45:08   03:31 13  06:25 10  13:14 19  17:40 13  22:36  5  27:56  5  32:54  6  34:20  6  40:29  6  42:30  5  43:32  5  48:16  6  51:09  6  53:14  6  53:31  6 00:53:31
    2176 Tartu                     R2MV           03:31 13  02:54  9  06:49 21  04:26  4  04:56  4  05:20 12  04:58 13  01:26  2  06:09  5  02:01 15  01:02  3  04:44 15  02:53 10  02:05  8  00:17 15
                                                  00:53     00:10     03:38    -00:21     00:24     00:45     01:05    -00:02     00:13     00:37    -00:13     01:27     00:23     00:15     00:04   
 7. Margus Raud               00:54:11 17:20:12   03:09  7  05:59  7  10:14  8  14:42  4  24:18 12  29:25 10  33:31  9  35:12  8  41:07  7  42:41  6  44:32  7  48:32  7  51:25  7  53:55  7  54:11  7 00:54:11
   18210 Suusahullud               R2MV           03:09  7  02:50  7  04:15 13  04:28  5  09:36 20  05:07  8  04:06  7  01:41  7  05:55  2  01:34  8  01:51 20  04:00  8  02:53 10  02:30 17  00:16 13
                                                  00:31     00:06     01:04    -00:19     05:04     00:32     00:13     00:13    -00:01     00:10     00:36     00:43     00:23     00:40     00:03   
 8. Peep Nurm                 00:54:12 17:38:57   03:15 10  06:12  8  11:12 12  17:31 11  25:03 13  29:50 11  33:50 10  35:43  9  43:42 11  45:00 11  46:07  9  49:32  8  52:03  8  53:57  8  54:12  8 00:54:12
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           03:15 10  02:57 12  05:00 16  06:19 15  07:32 14  04:47  5  04:00  4  01:53 14  07:59 15  01:18  2  01:07  5  03:25  5  02:31  7  01:54  5  00:15  9
                                                  00:37     00:13     01:49     01:32     03:00     00:12     00:07     00:25     02:03    -00:06    -00:08     00:08     00:01     00:04     00:02   
 9. Alar Virumäe              00:56:09 17:42:25   03:04  5  05:31  4  10:12  7  22:35 18  27:21 14  32:08 13  35:46 13  37:18 13  43:17  9  44:51 10  46:16 10  51:16 10  53:48 10  55:52  9  56:09  9 00:56:09
    9612 Tartu                     R2MV           03:04  5  02:27  2  04:41 14  12:23 24  04:46  3  04:47  5  03:38  1  01:32  4  05:59  4  01:34  8  01:25 12  05:00 19  02:32  9  02:04  7  00:17 15
                                                  00:26    -00:17     01:30     07:36     00:14     00:12    -00:15     00:04     00:03     00:10     00:10     01:43     00:02     00:14     00:04   
10. Udo Lüüs                  00:56:13 17:31:07   03:35 14  06:31 11  10:10  6  17:41 14  23:28  8  28:44  8  33:22  8  35:03  7  41:54  8  43:35  8  45:15  8  50:04  9  53:21  9  55:55 10  56:13 10 00:56:13
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           03:35 14  02:56 11  03:39  6  07:31 18  05:47  8  05:16  9  04:38  9  01:41  7  06:51  9  01:41 11  01:40 16  04:49 17  03:17 17  02:34 19  00:18 19
                                                  00:57     00:12     00:28     02:44     01:15     00:41     00:45     00:13     00:55     00:17     00:25     01:32     00:47     00:44     00:05   
11. Vallo Kask                00:57:51 17:18:20   03:40 15  06:35 12  12:00 16  16:13  9  24:12 11  30:01 12  34:28 11  36:25 11  43:25 10  44:48  9  46:33 11  52:06 11  54:59 11  57:33 11  57:51 11 00:57:51
    1629                           R2MV           03:40 15  02:55 10  05:25 18  04:13  3  07:59 17  05:49 18  04:27  8  01:57 15  07:00 10  01:23  4  01:45 18  05:33 22  02:53 10  02:34 19  00:18 19
                                                  01:02     00:11     02:14    -00:34     03:27     01:14     00:34     00:29     01:04    -00:01     00:30     02:16     00:23     00:44     00:05   
12. Meelis Jõemaa             01:00:55 17:53:32   03:07  6  05:56  6  11:31 14  23:26 19  29:04 17  34:20 17  39:12 15  41:00 15  47:46 13  49:22 12  50:21 12  53:50 12  58:34 12  60:44 12  60:55 12 01:00:55
    8128 Scoutspataljon            R2MV           03:07  6  02:49  6  05:35 19  11:55 22  05:38  7  05:16  9  04:52 12  01:48 12  06:46  8  01:36 10  00:59  1  03:29  6  04:44 22  02:10 11  00:11  1
                                                  00:29     00:05     02:24     07:08     01:06     00:41     00:59     00:20     00:50     00:12    -00:16     00:12     02:14     00:20    -00:02   
13. Urmas Lõvi                01:02:43 18:00:03   03:45 16  07:01 16  10:43 11  15:57  7  28:13 15  33:58 15  39:14 16  41:06 16  48:17 14  50:42 14  52:03 14  56:34 13  59:58 13  62:26 13  62:43 13 01:02:43
    5076 Tartu                     R2MV           03:45 16  03:16 14  03:42  9  05:14  9  12:16 22  05:45 16  05:16 17  01:52 13  07:11 12  02:25 19  01:21 10  04:31 13  03:24 19  02:28 16  00:17 15
                                                  01:07     00:32     00:31     00:27     07:44     01:10     01:23     00:24     01:15     01:01     00:06     01:14     00:54     00:38     00:04   
14. Tõnu Sikkal               01:03:12 17:59:40   03:55 18  07:20 18  11:12 12  15:59  8  28:29 16  34:14 16  39:39 17  41:26 17  48:35 15  51:03 15  52:34 15  56:53 14  60:19 14  62:53 14  63:12 14 01:03:12
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           03:55 18  03:25 17  03:52 10  04:47  6  12:30 24  05:45 16  05:25 19  01:47 10  07:09 11  02:28 20  01:31 14  04:19 10  03:26 20  02:34 19  00:19 21
                                                  01:17     00:41     00:41     00:00     07:58     01:10     01:32     00:19     01:13     01:04     00:16     01:02     00:56     00:44     00:06   
15. Tõnu Loog                 01:03:36 17:31:14   03:46 17  06:38 13  10:19  9  18:01 15  23:35 10  29:11  9  35:16 12  37:13 12  46:45 12  49:22 12  51:03 13  57:23 15  60:34 15  63:24 15  63:36 15 01:03:36
    1169 Kobras                    R2MV           03:46 17  02:52  8  03:41  8  07:42 19  05:34  6  05:36 15  06:05 21  01:57 15  09:32 19  02:37 21  01:41 17  06:20 23  03:11 15  02:50 22  00:12  3
                                                  01:08     00:08     00:30     02:55     01:02     01:01     02:12     00:29     03:36     01:13     00:26     03:03     00:41     01:00    -00:01   
16. Lembit Nöps               01:05:07 17:57:37   03:57 19  08:32 21  12:12 18  18:05 16  30:29 18  36:22 18  41:37 18  43:16 18  50:42 17  53:02 16  54:26 16  59:09 16  62:29 16  64:50 16  65:07 16 01:05:07
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           03:57 19  04:35 23  03:40  7  05:53 14  12:24 23  05:53 19  05:15 16  01:39  6  07:26 13  02:20 18  01:24 11  04:43 14  03:20 18  02:21 15  00:17 15
                                                  01:19     01:51     00:29     01:06     07:52     01:18     01:22     00:11     01:30     00:56     00:09     01:26     00:50     00:31     00:04   
17. Taavi Isup                01:07:43 17:24:31   04:08 20  07:46 19  11:44 15  17:21 10  23:20  7  32:12 14  37:26 14  39:30 14  52:29 18  54:23 17  55:54 17  60:19 17  63:24 17  67:19 17  67:43 17 01:07:43
   16627                           R2MV           04:08 20  03:38 18  03:58 11  05:37 12  05:59  9  08:52 24  05:14 15  02:04 17  12:59 24  01:54 13  01:31 14  04:25 12  03:05 14  03:55 24  00:24 23
                                                  01:30     00:54     00:47     00:50     01:27     04:17     01:21     00:36     07:03     00:30     00:16     01:08     00:35     02:05     00:11   
18. Kristjan Vällik           01:09:58 17:58:30   02:59  4  05:40  5  08:38  3  27:09 22  38:38 22  43:36 21  49:42 21  52:30 21  59:01 21  60:20 21  61:35 21  65:16 19  67:35 19  69:44 18  69:58 18 01:09:58
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R2MV           02:59  4  02:41  4  02:58  1  18:31 25  11:29 21  04:58  7  06:06 22  02:48 22  06:31  7  01:19  3  01:15  7  03:41  7  02:19  4  02:09  9  00:14  6
                                                  00:21    -00:03    -00:13     13:44     06:57     00:23     02:13     01:20     00:35    -00:05     00:00     00:24    -00:11     00:19     00:01   
19. Ott Toomet                01:10:13 18:11:52   04:24 22  12:15 24  17:11 21  22:11 17  31:33 19  36:52 19  42:00 19  43:47 19  55:45 19  57:45 19  59:11 19  64:11 18  67:25 18  69:58 19  70:13 19 01:10:13
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           04:24 22  07:51 25  04:56 15  05:00  8  09:22 19  05:19 11  05:08 14  01:47 10  11:58 22  02:00 14  01:26 13  05:00 19  03:14 16  02:33 18  00:15  9
                                                  01:46     05:07     01:45     00:13     04:50     00:44     01:15     00:19     06:02     00:36     00:11     01:43     00:44     00:43     00:02   
20. Tarmo Raidma              01:10:39 17:45:55   03:12  9  07:02 17  12:06 17  17:37 12  22:58  6  28:22  7  33:07  7  35:53 10  50:30 16  54:36 18  56:26 18  65:44 20  68:15 20  70:25 20  70:39 20 01:10:39
   12386                           R2MV           03:12  9  03:50 19  05:04 17  05:31 11  05:21  5  05:24 13  04:45 11  02:46 21  14:37 25  04:06 25  01:50 19  09:18 24  02:31  7  02:10 11  00:14  6
                                                  00:34     01:06     01:53     00:44     00:49     00:49     00:52     01:18     08:41     02:42     00:35     06:01     00:01     00:20     00:01   
21. Aivar Tarre               01:11:30 18:11:48   04:12 21  08:18 20  14:12 20  23:30 20  31:48 20  38:58 20  44:33 20  47:56 20  57:06 20  58:34 20  60:55 20  65:49 21  68:50 21  71:10 21  71:30 21 01:11:30
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           04:12 21  04:06 20  05:54 20  09:18 21  08:18 18  07:10 20  05:35 20  03:23 23  09:10 18  01:28  6  02:21 24  04:54 18  03:01 13  02:20 14  00:20 22
                                                  01:34     01:22     02:43     04:31     03:46     02:35     01:42     01:55     03:14     00:04     01:06     01:37     00:31     00:30     00:07   
22. Villu Päärt               01:21:37 17:45:50   04:39 23  09:10 22  20:03 23  32:04 23  38:26 21  45:56 22  51:20 22  53:37 22  65:43 22  68:02 22  69:57 22  74:12 22  79:06 22  81:23 22  81:37 22 01:21:37
   17986 Tartu                     R2MV           04:39 23  04:31 22  10:53 24  12:01 23  06:22 10  07:30 21  05:24 18  02:17 18  12:06 23  02:19 17  01:55 22  04:15  9  04:54 23  02:17 13  00:14  6
                                                  02:01     01:47     07:42     07:14     01:50     02:55     01:31     00:49     06:10     00:55     00:40     00:58     02:24     00:27     00:01   
23. Peeter Napp               01:22:14 18:19:20   03:21 12  06:38 13  26:59 24  32:37 24  39:44 23  49:54 24  54:34 23  57:07 23  65:53 23  68:09 23  70:43 23  76:11 23  79:50 23  81:59 23  82:14 23 01:22:14
   18721                           R2MV           03:21 12  03:17 15  20:21 25  05:38 13  07:07 13  10:10 25  04:40 10  02:33 19  08:46 17  02:16 16  02:34 25  05:28 21  03:39 21  02:09  9  00:15  9
                                                  00:43     00:33     17:10     00:51     02:35     05:35     00:47     01:05     02:50     00:52     01:19     02:11     01:09     00:19     00:02   
24. Nikolai Kuha              01:29:21 18:34:42   05:38 24  10:42 23  18:06 22  26:02 21  41:19 24  49:32 23  55:44 24  59:30 24  69:59 24  73:50 24  75:43 24  80:02 24  85:08 24  88:43 24  89:21 24 01:29:21
    3071 Kape                      R2MV           05:38 24  05:04 24  07:24 23  07:56 20  15:17 25  08:13 23  06:12 23  03:46 24  10:29 20  03:51 24  01:53 21  04:19 10  05:06 25  03:35 23  00:38 25
                                                  03:00     02:20     04:13     03:09     10:45     03:38     02:19     02:18     04:33     02:27     00:38     01:02     02:36     01:45     00:25   
25. Ilmar Kask                01:51:00 17:21:11   20:51 25  25:09 25  32:03 25  39:20 25  47:03 25  55:00 25  63:21 25  67:41 25  79:36 25  82:33 25  84:53 25 101:40 25 106:41 25 110:36 25 111:00 25 01:51:00
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           20:51 25  04:18 21  06:54 22  07:17 17  07:43 15  07:57 22  08:21 25  04:20 25  11:55 21  02:57 22  02:20 23  16:47 25  05:01 24  03:55 24  00:24 23
                                                  18:13     01:34     03:43     02:30     03:11     03:22     04:28     02:52     05:59     01:33     01:05     13:30     02:31     02:05     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     02:25     02:26     02:58     03:58     04:32     04:30     03:38     01:08     05:41     01:13     00:59     03:17     02:08     01:42     00:11   00:40:46

R2NV Course (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 63)   6.( 64)   7.( 75)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 74)  13.( 77)  14.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Triin Vask                01:01:29 17:51:42   05:03  5  08:20  3  12:14  2  18:22  1  24:41  1  30:51  1  36:14  1  38:09  1  46:50  1  48:36  1  50:13  1  54:43  1  58:25  1  60:56  1  61:29  1 01:01:29
     485 Ilves                     R2NV           05:03  5  03:17  1  03:54  1  06:08  1  06:19  2  06:10  2  05:23  1  01:55  2  08:41  3  01:46  1  01:37  1  04:30  1  03:42  2  02:31  3  00:33  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vaike Tomann              01:08:15 17:31:10   04:29  4  08:54  5  14:52  4  21:21  2  28:29  2  35:57  2  41:49  2  43:34  2  51:50  2  54:14  2  55:58  2  61:25  2  65:31  2  67:59  2  68:15  2 01:08:15
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           04:29  4  04:25  5  05:58  4  06:29  2  07:08  3  07:28  5  05:52  2  01:45  1  08:16  2  02:24  4  01:44  3  05:27  3  04:06  4  02:28  2  00:16  1
                                                 -00:34     01:08     02:04     00:21     00:49     01:18     00:29    -00:10    -00:25     00:38     00:07     00:57     00:24    -00:03    -00:17   
 3. Made Vares                01:13:03 17:00:48   04:09  2  08:13  2  16:26  5  23:08  3  30:31  3  36:42  3  44:39  3  46:58  3  56:43  3  58:57  3  60:36  3  65:09  3  69:55  3  72:45  3  73:03  3 01:13:03
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           04:09  2  04:04  3  08:13  5  06:42  3  07:23  4  06:11  3  07:57  5  02:19  4  09:45  4  02:14  3  01:39  2  04:33  2  04:46  5  02:50  4  00:18  3
                                                 -00:54     00:47     04:19     00:34     01:04     00:01     02:34     00:24     01:04     00:28     00:02     00:03     01:04     00:19    -00:15   
 4. Anne Arold                01:14:11 17:53:20   04:15  3  08:38  4  13:02  3  27:42  4  33:10  4  39:19  4  45:18  4  50:02  4  58:00  4  59:51  4  62:29  4  68:07  4  71:48  4  73:54  4  74:11  4 01:14:11
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           04:15  3  04:23  4  04:24  3  14:40  4  05:28  1  06:09  1  05:59  3  04:44  5  07:58  1  01:51  2  02:38  5  05:38  4  03:41  1  02:06  1  00:17  2
                                                 -00:48     01:06     00:30     08:32    -00:51    -00:01     00:36     02:49    -00:43     00:05     01:01     01:08    -00:01    -00:25    -00:16   
 5. Anneli Pello              01:28:44 17:56:36   03:44  1  07:12  1  11:09  1  31:22  5  42:29  5  49:10  5  55:25  5  57:42  5  69:44  5  72:29  5  74:36  5  81:04  5  85:01  5  88:16  5  88:44  5 01:28:44
    4749 Mercury                   R2NV           03:44  1  03:28  2  03:57  2  20:13  5  11:07  5  06:41  4  06:15  4  02:17  3  12:02  5  02:45  5  02:07  4  06:28  5  03:57  3  03:15  5  00:28  4
                                                 -01:19     00:11     00:03     14:05     04:48     00:31     00:52     00:22     03:21     00:59     00:30     01:58     00:15     00:44    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     03:44     03:17     03:54     06:08     05:28     06:09     05:23     01:45     07:58     01:46     01:37     04:30     03:41     02:06     00:16   00:57:42

R3M Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 75)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 71)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 77)  10.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Renee Mõttus              00:35:34 18:24:08   03:45  5  06:47  4  12:03  3  14:40  3  23:11  2  24:38  1  26:24  1  30:12  1  33:14  1  35:16  1  35:34  1 00:35:34
     554 Lehola                    R3M            03:45  5  03:02  2  05:16  3  02:37  5  08:31  5  01:27  1  01:46  1  03:48  3  03:02  2  02:02  3  00:18  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:37:34 17:43:34   03:04  1  06:17  1  12:30  4  14:21  2  23:01  1  25:11  2  27:46  2  32:05  2  35:21  2  37:16  2  37:34  2 00:37:34
    5492 TÜ                        R3M            03:04  1  03:13  4  06:13  6  01:51  2  08:40  6  02:10  5  02:35  7  04:19  6  03:16  4  01:55  1  00:18  8
                                                 -00:41     00:11     00:57    -00:46     00:09     00:43     00:49     00:31     00:14    -00:07     00:00   
 3. Andres Vilgota            00:39:34 18:03:45   03:53  6  07:41  7  13:38  7  17:44  6  25:26  5  27:22  5  29:36  4  33:38  3  37:07  3  39:18  3  39:34  3 00:39:34
   11543 Tartu                     R3M            03:53  6  03:48  6  05:57  4  04:06  8  07:42  3  01:56  4  02:14  4  04:02  4  03:29  6  02:11  4  00:16  6
                                                  00:08     00:46     00:41     01:29    -00:49     00:29     00:28     00:14     00:27     00:09    -00:02   
 4. Ragnar Ilp                00:40:27 17:15:43   03:09  2  07:01  5  11:54  2  20:08  8  26:53  7  28:26  7  30:17  5  34:20  5  37:46  4  40:12  4  40:27  4 00:40:27
    4708                           R3M            03:09  2  03:52  7  04:53  1  08:14 10  06:45  1  01:33  3  01:51  2  04:03  5  03:26  5  02:26  6  00:15  4
                                                 -00:36     00:50    -00:23     05:37    -01:46     00:06     00:05     00:15     00:24     00:24    -00:03   
 5. Neeme Nurm                00:41:39 17:40:00   03:43  4  06:43  3  12:52  5  14:50  4  24:49  4  26:59  3  29:21  3  35:13  6  39:00  6  41:17  5  41:39  5 00:41:39
    5153                           R3M            03:43  4  03:00  1  06:09  5  01:58  3  09:59  7  02:10  5  02:22  5  05:52  9  03:47  9  02:17  5  00:22 10
                                                 -00:02    -00:02     00:53    -00:39     01:28     00:43     00:36     02:04     00:45     00:15     00:04   
 6. Priit Oidram              00:42:20 17:50:08   04:05  7  07:07  6  13:23  6  16:00  5  24:15  3  28:23  6  30:36  6  34:10  4  37:55  5  42:08  6  42:20  6 00:42:20
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R3M            04:05  7  03:02  2  06:16  7  02:37  5  08:15  4  04:08 10  02:13  3  03:34  2  03:45  8  04:13 10  00:12  2
                                                  00:20     00:00     01:00     00:00    -00:16     02:41     00:27    -00:14     00:43     02:11    -00:06   
 7. Indrek Talpsep            00:44:31 17:50:19   03:28  3  06:42  2  11:44  1  13:17  1  25:46  6  27:14  4  36:14  7  39:41  7  42:21  7  44:20  7  44:31  7 00:44:31
   14893 SPROTTT SK                R3M            03:28  3  03:14  5  05:02  2  01:33  1  12:29  8  01:28  2  09:00 10  03:27  1  02:40  1  01:59  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:17     00:12    -00:14    -01:04     03:58     00:01     07:14    -00:21    -00:22    -00:03    -00:07   
 8. Priit Pääsukene           00:49:17 17:41:40   05:12  9  09:12  8  17:07  9  24:25 10  31:46  8  34:34  8  37:47  8  42:45  8  46:19  8  49:03  8  49:17  8 00:49:17
   16710 SKYPE                     R3M            05:12  9  04:00  8  07:55  9  07:18  9  07:21  2  02:48  7  03:13  8  04:58  7  03:34  7  02:44  7  00:14  3
                                                  01:27     00:58     02:39     04:41    -01:10     01:21     01:27     01:10     00:32     00:42    -00:04   
 9. Marko Vachtel             00:51:10 18:01:27   04:55  8  10:18  9  16:52  8  19:58  7  33:54  9  36:45  9  39:08  9  44:39  9  47:49  9  50:55  9  51:10  9 00:51:10
   17385 Playtech                  R3M            04:55  8  05:23 10  06:34  8  03:06  7  13:56 10  02:51  8  02:23  6  05:31  8  03:10  3  03:06  8  00:15  4
                                                  01:10     02:21     01:18     00:29     05:25     01:24     00:37     01:43     00:08     01:04    -00:03   
10. Lauri Luige               00:56:23 17:46:05   06:30 10  11:36 10  19:55 10  22:20  9  34:51 10  37:45 10  41:56 10  48:15 10  52:40 10  56:06 10  56:23 10 00:56:23
   18245 Eesti Energia             R3M            06:30 10  05:06  9  08:19 10  02:25  4  12:31  9  02:54  9  04:11  9  06:19 10  04:25 10  03:26  9  00:17  7
                                                  02:45     02:04     03:03    -00:12     04:00     01:27     02:25     02:31     01:23     01:24    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:04     03:00     04:53     01:33     06:45     01:27     01:46     03:27     02:40     01:55     00:11   00:30:41

R3N Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 75)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 71)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 77)  10.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Annette Sedman            00:39:38 17:48:26   03:48  2  07:51  3  13:34  3  15:30  2  25:03  2  27:19  2  30:07  2  34:06  1  36:45  1  39:20  1  39:38  1 00:39:38
   11674                           R3N            03:48  2  04:03  8  05:43  1  01:56  2  09:33  3  02:16  7  02:48  7  03:59  1  02:39  1  02:35  5  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luise Puu                 00:40:12 17:51:04   03:56  4  06:56  1  13:16  1  15:11  1  25:12  3  26:34  1  30:06  1  34:17  2  38:03  2  39:55  2  40:12  2 00:40:12
   10364 PRIA                      R3N            03:56  4  03:00  1  06:20  4  01:55  1  10:01  6  01:22  1  03:32 15  04:11  3  03:46  8  01:52  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:08    -01:03     00:37    -00:01     00:28    -00:54     00:44     00:12     01:07    -00:43    -00:01   
 3. Pauliine Nettan           00:41:50 17:39:26   04:04  5  07:19  2  13:29  2  15:30  2  24:48  1  28:36  3  31:18  4  36:00  4  39:09  4  41:37  3  41:50  3 00:41:50
   18395 Sõjakool                  R3N            04:04  5  03:15  2  06:10  3  02:01  3  09:18  2  03:48 17  02:42  5  04:42  6  03:09  2  02:28  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:16    -00:48     00:27     00:05    -00:15     01:32    -00:06     00:43     00:30    -00:07    -00:05   
 4. Agris Ambos               00:41:57 16:37:59   04:44 10  09:13 10  15:12  4  18:18  6  27:03  4  28:44  4  31:06  3  35:37  3  38:48  3  41:39  4  41:57  4 00:41:57
    3333 Võru                      R3N            04:44 10  04:29 12  05:59  2  03:06 12  08:45  1  01:41  3  02:22  2  04:31  5  03:11  3  02:51 10  00:18  4
                                                  00:56     00:26     00:16     01:10    -00:48    -00:35    -00:26     00:32     00:32     00:16     00:00   
 5. Piret Värnomasing         00:43:53 17:56:31   03:44  1  08:00  4  16:19  8  18:25  7  29:12  6  30:58  6  33:25  6  37:29  5  41:04  5  43:34  5  43:53  5 00:43:53
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R3N            03:44  1  04:16 11  08:19 14  02:06  4  10:47  8  01:46  4  02:27  3  04:04  2  03:35  7  02:30  3  00:19  8
                                                 -00:04     00:13     02:36     00:10     01:14    -00:30    -00:21     00:05     00:56    -00:05     00:01   
 6. Kätlin Veber              00:45:32 17:46:28   03:54  3  08:03  5  15:43  5  17:56  4  27:49  5  30:56  5  33:13  5  39:28  6  42:41  6  45:12  6  45:32  6 00:45:32
   12681 PRIA                      R3N            03:54  3  04:09  9  07:40 10  02:13  5  09:53  5  03:07 14  02:17  1  06:15 16  03:13  4  02:31  4  00:20  9
                                                  00:06     00:06     01:57     00:17     00:20     00:51    -00:31     02:16     00:34    -00:04     00:02   
 7. Katri Hirv                00:46:29 17:55:55   04:56 12  08:51  9  15:52  6  18:07  5  30:56  9  32:30  9  35:20  8  40:13  8  43:35  7  46:13  7  46:29  7 00:46:29
    4239 Võru                      R3N            04:56 12  03:55  6  07:01  5  02:15  6  12:49 13  01:34  2  02:50  8  04:53  8  03:22  5  02:38  7  00:16  2
                                                  01:08    -00:08     01:18     00:19     03:16    -00:42     00:02     00:54     00:43     00:03    -00:02   
 8. Margit Mutso              00:49:29 17:17:36   04:27  7  08:07  6  16:44 10  19:56 10  29:46  8  32:10  8  34:44  7  40:08  7  43:39  8  49:11  8  49:29  8 00:49:29
   10237                           R3N            04:27  7  03:40  4  08:37 15  03:12 13  09:50  4  02:24 10  02:34  4  05:24 13  03:31  6  05:32 21  00:18  4
                                                  00:39    -00:23     02:54     01:16     00:17     00:08    -00:14     01:25     00:52     02:57     00:00   
 9. Jaana Karja               00:49:39 18:29:10   04:29  9  09:26 11  16:37  9  19:26  9  31:22 11  33:11 10  36:23 10  42:51 12  46:39 10  49:15  9  49:39  9 00:49:39
    3874                           R3N            04:29  9  04:57 15  07:11  7  02:49  9  11:56 11  01:49  5  03:12 11  06:28 17  03:48  9  02:36  6  00:24 18
                                                  00:41     00:54     01:28     00:53     02:23    -00:27     00:24     02:29     01:09     00:01     00:06   
10. Marju Kelviste            00:50:29 17:47:23   04:48 11  08:36  8  17:32 12  21:09 12  31:18 10  34:27 11  37:14 11  41:28 10  45:34  9  50:08 10  50:29 10 00:50:29
   14013 SA TÜK                    R3N            04:48 11  03:48  5  08:56 16  03:37 14  10:09  7  03:09 15  02:47  6  04:14  4  04:06 10  04:34 17  00:21 15
                                                  01:00    -00:15     03:13     01:41     00:36     00:53    -00:01     00:15     01:27     01:59     00:03   
11. Meeli Pällin              00:51:05 17:44:35   04:28  8  09:34 12  17:30 11  20:20 11  31:39 12  34:32 12  37:32 12  42:23 11  46:57 11  50:43 11  51:05 11 00:51:05
    5205                           R3N            04:28  8  05:06 16  07:56 11  02:50 10  11:19 10  02:53 13  03:00 10  04:51  7  04:34 11  03:46 16  00:22 16
                                                  00:40     01:03     02:13     00:54     01:46     00:37     00:12     00:52     01:55     01:11     00:04   
12. Liili Vatsar              00:52:32 17:46:14   04:14  6  08:26  7  16:04  7  18:35  8  29:36  7  32:04  7  35:56  9  40:57  9  49:23 12  52:12 12  52:32 12 00:52:32
   19736 PRIA                      R3N            04:14  6  04:12 10  07:38  9  02:31  8  11:01  9  02:28 11  03:52 16  05:01  9  08:26 21  02:49  9  00:20  9
                                                  00:26     00:09     01:55     00:35     01:28     00:12     01:04     01:02     05:47     00:14     00:02   
13. Merili Simmer             00:54:57 17:50:02   08:49 20  13:45 20  21:19 17  23:38 16  35:45 13  38:00 13  40:55 13  46:56 13  51:51 13  54:37 13  54:57 13 00:54:57
   11861 FIRN                      R3N            08:49 20  04:56 14  07:34  8  02:19  7  12:07 12  02:15  6  02:55  9  06:01 14  04:55 13  02:46  8  00:20  9
                                                  05:01     00:53     01:51     00:23     02:34    -00:01     00:07     02:02     02:16     00:11     00:02   
14. Kristi Tohvri             00:58:23 17:05:37   05:19 14  10:36 14  18:40 13  23:10 14  36:52 14  39:08 14  42:30 14  47:46 14  53:15 14  58:03 14  58:23 14 00:58:23
   15861 Assets RMP OÜ             R3N            05:19 14  05:17 17  08:04 12  04:30 16  13:42 14  02:16  7  03:22 13  05:16 10  05:29 15  04:48 18  00:20  9
                                                  01:31     01:14     02:21     02:34     04:09     00:00     00:34     01:17     02:50     02:13     00:02   
14. Kadri Keskküla            00:58:23 17:05:37   05:19 14  10:36 14  18:40 13  23:10 14  36:52 14  39:08 14  42:30 14  47:46 14  53:15 14  58:03 14  58:23 14 00:58:23
    3969 Ilves                     R3N            05:19 14  05:17 17  08:04 12  04:30 16  13:42 14  02:16  7  03:22 13  05:16 10  05:29 15  04:48 18  00:20  9
                                                  01:31     01:14     02:21     02:34     04:09     00:00     00:34     01:17     02:50     02:13     00:02   
16. Lota Plezere              01:02:24 18:24:29   08:34 19  12:13 16  19:20 16  25:04 17  39:45 16  43:14 16  46:29 16  51:48 16  56:44 16  62:04 16  62:24 16 01:02:24
       0 x263                      R3N            08:34 19  03:39  3  07:07  6  05:44 21  14:41 16  03:29 16  03:15 12  05:19 12  04:56 14  05:20 20  00:20  9
                                                  04:46    -00:24     01:24     03:48     05:08     01:13     00:27     01:20     02:17     02:45     00:02   
17. Terje Magus               01:04:03 17:09:27   05:04 13  09:38 13  18:48 15  22:35 13  42:57 17  45:29 17  49:27 17  55:30 17  60:18 17  63:45 17  64:03 17 01:04:03
   10278 Tartu Ülikool             R3N            05:04 13  04:34 13  09:10 17  03:47 15  20:22 20  02:32 12  03:58 17  06:03 15  04:48 12  03:27 11  00:18  4
                                                  01:16     00:31     03:27     01:51     10:49     00:16     01:10     02:04     02:09     00:52     00:00   
18. Katri Saar                01:19:48 17:33:49   05:34 16  13:23 17  25:17 19  30:00 19  47:33 18  53:11 18  58:19 19  69:14 19  75:48 18  79:18 18  79:48 18 01:19:48
    2721 Kape                      R3N            05:34 16  07:49 20  11:54 21  04:43 19  17:33 17  05:38 19  05:08 20  10:55 20  06:34 18  03:30 12  00:30 21
                                                  01:46     03:46     06:11     02:47     08:00     03:22     02:20     06:56     03:55     00:55     00:12   
19. Krista Kivisalu           01:19:49 17:33:50   05:44 18  13:25 18  25:11 18  29:53 18  47:37 19  53:17 19  58:15 18  69:10 18  75:54 19  79:25 19  79:49 19 01:19:49
   20037 AS Ajakirjade Kirjastus   R3N            05:44 18  07:41 19  11:46 19  04:42 18  17:44 19  05:40 21  04:58 18  10:55 20  06:44 20  03:31 13  00:24 18
                                                  01:56     03:38     06:03     02:46     08:11     03:24     02:10     06:56     04:05     00:56     00:06   
20. Made Laas                 01:19:52 17:33:51   05:41 17  13:32 19  25:18 20  30:02 20  47:41 20  53:19 20  58:24 20  69:15 20  75:56 20  79:29 20  79:52 20 01:19:52
   20200 AS Ajakirjade Kirjastus   R3N            05:41 17  07:51 21  11:46 19  04:44 20  17:39 18  05:38 19  05:05 19  10:51 19  06:41 19  03:33 14  00:23 17
                                                  01:53     03:48     06:03     02:48     08:06     03:22     02:17     06:52     04:02     00:58     00:05   
21. Kairi Kivistik            01:23:21 17:52:19   17:36 21  21:36 21  32:57 21  36:01 21  57:07 21  61:20 21  67:07 21  73:37 21  79:19 21  82:54 21  83:21 21 01:23:21
   17659 Tartu                     R3N            17:36 21  04:00  7  11:21 18  03:04 11  21:06 21  04:13 18  05:47 21  06:30 18  05:42 17  03:35 15  00:27 20
                                                  13:48    -00:03     05:38     01:08     11:33     01:57     02:59     02:31     03:03     01:00     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     03:44     03:00     05:43     01:55     08:45     01:22     02:17     03:59     02:39     01:52     00:13   00:35:29

R3MN Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 75)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 71)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 77)  10.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Kree               00:34:52 18:18:07   02:59  1  06:22  1  12:23  1  14:17  1  21:18  1  23:26  1  26:08  1  30:19  1  32:40  1  34:39  1  34:52  1 00:34:52
    5308 HTG                       R3MN           02:59  1  03:23  1  06:01  1  01:54  1  07:01  1  02:08  4  02:42  3  04:11  3  02:21  2  01:59  4  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Rõõm               00:37:29 18:30:49   04:45  5  08:20  5  14:48  4  17:41  4  25:58  3  28:00  3  30:04  3  33:06  3  35:21  3  37:19  2  37:29  2 00:37:29
    5729 Ilves                     R3MN           04:45  5  03:35  3  06:28  3  02:53  4  08:17  4  02:02  2  02:04  1  03:02  1  02:15  1  01:58  3  00:10  1
                                                  01:46     00:12     00:27     00:59     01:16    -00:06    -00:38    -01:09    -00:06    -00:01    -00:03   
 3. Mihkel Sarap              00:37:58 18:20:52   03:39  3  07:06  2  13:40  3  15:47  2  23:31  2  25:17  2  28:24  2  32:04  2  34:56  2  37:44  3  37:58  3 00:37:58
    5218 Ilves                     R3MN           03:39  3  03:27  2  06:34  4  02:07  2  07:44  2  01:46  1  03:07  5  03:40  2  02:52  5  02:48  5  00:14  5
                                                  00:40     00:04     00:33     00:13     00:43    -00:22     00:25    -00:31     00:31     00:49     00:01   
 4. Kaur Kristjuhan           00:48:44 17:32:23   03:22  2  07:22  3  13:24  2  16:22  3  31:41  4  33:48  4  37:36  4  42:21  4  45:40  4  48:30  4  48:44  4 00:48:44
    8188 HTG                       R3MN           03:22  2  04:00  5  06:02  2  02:58  5  15:19  6  02:07  3  03:48  6  04:45  4  03:19  6  02:50  6  00:14  5
                                                  00:23     00:37     00:01     01:04     08:18    -00:01     01:06     00:34     00:58     00:51     00:01   
 5. Vootele Jagomägi          00:52:46 17:27:50   07:03  6  12:57  6  22:38  5  27:17  5  36:43  6  39:01  6  41:48  6  48:13  6  50:47  6  52:33  5  52:46  5 00:52:46
   11979 Ilves                     R3MN           07:03  6  05:54  6  09:41  5  04:39  6  09:26  5  02:18  5  02:47  4  06:25  5  02:34  3  01:46  1  00:13  3
                                                  04:04     02:31     03:40     02:45     02:25     00:10     00:05     02:14     00:13    -00:13     00:00   
 6. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:52:47 18:12:50   03:52  4  07:34  4  25:58  6  28:13  6  36:14  5  38:35  5  40:54  5  47:59  5  50:40  5  52:36  6  52:47  6 00:52:47
       0                           R3MN           03:52  4  03:42  4  18:24  6  02:15  3  08:01  3  02:21  6  02:19  2  07:05  6  02:41  4  01:56  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:53     00:19     12:23     00:21     01:00     00:13    -00:23     02:54     00:20    -00:03    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:59     03:23     06:01     01:54     07:01     01:46     02:04     03:02     02:15     01:46     00:10   00:32:21

R3NN Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 75)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 71)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 77)  10.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Kati Iher                 01:03:56 18:30:53   06:07  1  10:46  1  19:43  1  23:10  1  43:10  2  45:33  1  49:39  1  56:02  1  60:10  1  63:39  1  63:56  1 01:03:56
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R3NN           06:07  1  04:39  2  08:57  1  03:27  1  20:00  2  02:23  1  04:06  1  06:23  2  04:08  1  03:29  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katre Luikme              01:05:54 17:53:36   07:28  2  10:59  2  20:33  2  31:16  2  43:04  1  47:41  2  51:47  2  57:23  2  62:31  2  65:37  2  65:54  2 01:05:54
   13634 KiG                       R3NN           07:28  2  03:31  1  09:34  2  10:43  2  11:48  1  04:37  2  04:06  1  05:36  1  05:08  2  03:06  1  00:17  1
                                                  01:21    -01:08     00:37     07:16    -08:12     02:14     00:00    -00:47     01:00    -00:23     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     06:07     03:31     08:57     03:27     11:48     02:23     04:06     05:36     04:08     03:06     00:17   00:53:26

R3MV Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 75)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 71)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 77)  10.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Taivo Täht                00:28:48 18:07:38   02:44  1  05:11  1  10:08  1  11:29  1  17:23  1  18:42  1  20:52  1  24:30  1  26:42  1  28:34  1  28:48  1 00:28:48
    6090 Tartu linn                R3MV           02:44  1  02:27  1  04:57  1  01:21  2  05:54  2  01:19  1  02:10  5  03:38  5  02:12  3  01:52  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Pääslane            00:31:25 18:37:47   03:25  6  07:23  7  12:22  5  13:48  5  19:38  3  20:57  2  23:02  2  26:43  3  28:47  2  31:05  2  31:25  2 00:31:25
     738 Ilves                     R3MV           03:25  6  03:58 11  04:59  2  01:26  3  05:50  1  01:19  1  02:05  3  03:41  6  02:04  1  02:18  6  00:20 10
                                                  00:41     01:31     00:02     00:05    -00:04     00:00    -00:05     00:03    -00:08     00:26     00:06   
 3. Risto Mitt                00:31:38 17:53:44   02:52  2  05:41  3  10:41  2  12:16  2  19:11  2  21:03  3  23:15  3  26:39  2  29:01  3  31:24  3  31:38  3 00:31:38
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           02:52  2  02:49  4  05:00  3  01:35  5  06:55  3  01:52  7  02:12  7  03:24  4  02:22  4  02:23  8  00:14  2
                                                  00:08     00:22     00:03     00:14     01:01     00:33     00:02    -00:14     00:10     00:31     00:00   
 4. Rain Kivisik              00:33:39 17:58:24   03:00  3  05:34  2  10:50  3  12:33  3  20:00  4  23:15  5  25:57  5  29:16  4  31:40  4  33:25  4  33:39  4 00:33:39
    9175                           R3MV           03:00  3  02:34  3  05:16  5  01:43  6  07:27  6  03:15 15  02:42 12  03:19  3  02:24  5  01:45  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:16     00:07     00:19     00:22     01:33     01:56     00:32    -00:19     00:12    -00:07     00:00   
 5. Virko Lepmets             00:35:59 18:23:28   03:56 11  07:22  6  13:05  8  14:36  7  21:37  6  24:02  6  26:05  6  30:29  5  33:39  5  35:47  5  35:59  5 00:35:59
    6095 Combiwood                 R3MV           03:56 11  03:26  6  05:43  6  01:31  4  07:01  5  02:25  9  02:03  2  04:24  8  03:10 10  02:08  5  00:12  1
                                                  01:12     00:59     00:46     00:10     01:07     01:06    -00:07     00:46     00:58     00:16    -00:02   
 6. Indrek Jentson            00:38:54 17:33:32   03:36  8  07:26  9  13:25  9  15:38  8  23:35  8  26:04  8  28:11  7  32:59  6  36:06  6  38:38  6  38:54  6 00:38:54
    4381 Kape                      R3MV           03:36  8  03:50 10  05:59  9  02:13 10  07:57  7  02:29 11  02:07  4  04:48  9  03:07  9  02:32  9  00:16  7
                                                  00:52     01:23     01:02     00:52     02:03     01:10    -00:03     01:10     00:55     00:40     00:02   
 7. Margus Sarap              00:40:21 18:22:43   03:50  9  07:38 10  13:43 10  15:42  9  24:48  9  26:37  9  29:20  9  34:39  8  37:42  8  40:02  8  40:21  7 00:40:21
    3894 Ilves                     R3MV           03:50  9  03:48  9  06:05 10  01:59  9  09:06 11  01:49  6  02:43 13  05:19 13  03:03  7  02:20  7  00:19  9
                                                  01:06     01:21     01:08     00:38     03:12     00:30     00:33     01:41     00:51     00:28     00:05   
 8. Erkki Ääremaa             00:40:26 18:06:59   03:20  5  06:16  4  12:05  4  13:53  6  22:54  7  25:13  7  28:20  8  33:11  7  37:18  7  39:50  7  40:26  8 00:40:26
   13912                           R3MV           03:20  5  02:56  5  05:49  7  01:48  7  09:01 10  02:19  8  03:07 16  04:51 10  04:07 16  02:32  9  00:36 17
                                                  00:36     00:29     00:52     00:27     03:07     01:00     00:57     01:13     01:55     00:40     00:22   
 9. Antti Nöps                00:40:43 18:17:44   03:10  4  07:23  7  12:24  6  13:39  4  20:34  5  22:00  4  23:42  4  36:11  9  38:22  9  40:29  9  40:43  9 00:40:43
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           03:10  4  04:13 15  05:01  4  01:15  1  06:55  3  01:26  3  01:42  1  12:29 18  02:11  2  02:07  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:26     01:46     00:04    -00:06     01:01     00:07    -00:28     08:51    -00:01     00:15     00:00   
10. Teet Jagomägi             00:41:44 17:28:24   06:22 18  08:55 14  15:36 13  19:56 14  28:18 11  31:13 11  33:23 11  36:26 10  39:31 10  41:29 10  41:44 10 00:41:44
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R3MV           06:22 18  02:33  2  06:41 13  04:20 15  08:22  9  02:55 14  02:10  5  03:03  1  03:05  8  01:58  3  00:15  6
                                                  03:38     00:06     01:44     02:59     02:28     01:36     00:00    -00:35     00:53     00:06     00:01   
11. Jüri Merirand             00:46:16 16:37:24   03:55 10  07:40 11  13:54 11  19:25 11  27:31 10  29:09 10  31:35 10  38:47 11  42:33 11  45:55 11  46:16 11 00:46:16
    1172                           R3MV           03:55 10  03:45  8  06:14 11  05:31 16  08:06  8  01:38  4  02:26  8  07:12 17  03:46 12  03:22 14  00:21 12
                                                  01:11     01:18     01:17     04:10     02:12     00:19     00:16     03:34     01:34     01:30     00:07   
12. Romas Vals                00:48:49 17:45:24   04:06 13  08:10 12  17:20 14  19:48 13  30:18 13  32:51 13  35:45 13  41:26 13  45:21 12  48:29 12  48:49 12 00:48:49
   15834 Tartu                     R3MV           04:06 13  04:04 12  09:10 17  02:28 12  10:30 14  02:33 12  02:54 14  05:41 15  03:55 14  03:08 13  00:20 10
                                                  01:22     01:37     04:13     01:07     04:36     01:14     00:44     02:03     01:43     01:16     00:06   
13. Uve Nummert               00:49:22 18:11:59   04:48 15  08:57 15  17:28 15  19:41 12  29:52 12  32:19 12  35:33 12  41:06 12  45:21 12  48:54 13  49:22 13 00:49:22
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           04:48 15  04:09 14  08:31 16  02:13 10  10:11 12  02:27 10  03:14 17  05:33 14  04:15 17  03:33 15  00:28 16
                                                  02:04     01:42     03:34     00:52     04:17     01:08     01:04     01:55     02:03     01:41     00:14   
14. Tõnu Tolm                 00:51:37 16:35:55   04:36 14  08:42 13  14:57 12  20:30 15  33:55 15  36:32 14  39:06 14  43:29 14  47:10 14  50:51 14  51:37 14 00:51:37
    2599 Võru                      R3MV           04:36 14  04:06 13  06:15 12  05:33 17  13:25 15  02:37 13  02:34 10  04:23  7  03:41 11  03:41 16  00:46 18
                                                  01:52     01:39     01:18     04:12     07:31     01:18     00:24     00:45     01:29     01:49     00:32   
15. Juhan Sedman              00:53:19 18:20:24   04:01 12  12:25 17  19:39 17  22:28 17  32:55 14  37:33 15  40:28 15  45:37 16  50:15 16  53:03 15  53:19 15 00:53:19
   13905 TÜ                        R3MV           04:01 12  08:24 17  07:14 14  02:49 13  10:27 13  04:38 16  02:55 15  05:09 12  04:38 18  02:48 11  00:16  7
                                                  01:17     05:57     02:17     01:28     04:33     03:19     00:45     01:31     02:26     00:56     00:02   
16. Villu Tabur               00:53:46 17:25:13   03:33  7  07:08  5  12:59  7  15:58 10  36:23 17  38:05 16  40:34 16  45:31 15  49:26 15  53:25 16  53:46 16 00:53:46
   14825 Sallendor                 R3MV           03:33  7  03:35  7  05:51  8  02:59 14  20:25 18  01:42  5  02:29  9  04:57 11  03:55 14  03:59 17  00:21 12
                                                  00:49     01:08     00:54     01:38     14:31     00:23     00:19     01:19     01:43     02:07     00:07   
17. Tarmo Zernant             00:55:03 18:14:56   05:28 16  10:47 16  18:48 16  20:38 16  36:16 16  42:56 17  45:32 17  48:46 17  51:43 17  54:40 17  55:03 17 00:55:03
    5156 Ilves                     R3MV           05:28 16  05:19 16  08:01 15  01:50  8  15:38 17  06:40 18  02:36 11  03:14  2  02:57  6  02:57 12  00:23 15
                                                  02:44     02:52     03:04     00:29     09:44     05:21     00:26    -00:24     00:45     01:05     00:09   
18. Helgo Tiidor              01:19:50 17:11:08   06:15 17  15:06 18  25:46 18  40:47 18  55:14 18  60:00 18  63:41 18  70:44 18  74:35 18  79:28 18  79:50 18 01:19:50
    5092 TARBUS                    R3MV           06:15 17  08:51 18  10:40 18  15:01 18  14:27 16  04:46 17  03:41 18  07:03 16  03:51 13  04:53 18  00:22 14
                                                  03:31     06:24     05:43     13:40     08:33     03:27     01:31     03:25     01:39     03:01     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     02:44     02:27     04:57     01:15     05:50     01:19     01:42     03:03     02:04     01:45     00:12   00:27:18

R3NV Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 75)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 71)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 77)  10.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Oras                00:39:13 18:39:24   04:17  2  07:36  1  13:28  1  15:26  1  25:11  1  26:58  1  29:05  1  33:00  1  36:07  1  38:55  1  39:13  1 00:39:13
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           04:17  2  03:19  1  05:52  1  01:58  1  09:45  4  01:47  1  02:07  1  03:55  1  03:07  2  02:48  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anu Iher                  00:42:09 18:33:53   04:11  1  07:43  2  14:59  2  17:21  2  26:19  3  28:34  2  31:10  2  35:31  2  38:54  2  41:49  2  42:09  2 00:42:09
    5654 Tartu                     R3NV           04:11  1  03:32  2  07:16  5  02:22  3  08:58  2  02:15  3  02:36  5  04:21  3  03:23  4  02:55  6  00:20  4
                                                 -00:06     00:13     01:24     00:24    -00:47     00:28     00:29     00:26     00:16     00:07     00:02   
 3. Minija Pääslane           00:43:11 18:33:05   04:54  7  08:42  4  15:09  3  17:48  3  27:18  4  29:19  4  31:48  4  36:07  3  40:00  3  42:49  3  43:11  3 00:43:11
    2016 Ilves                     R3NV           04:54  7  03:48  3  06:27  2  02:39  7  09:30  3  02:01  2  02:29  2  04:19  2  03:53  7  02:49  4  00:22  7
                                                  00:37     00:29     00:35     00:41    -00:15     00:14     00:22     00:24     00:46     00:01     00:04   
 4. Kersti Vennik             00:44:36 17:17:19   04:35  5  08:32  3  15:54  4  18:20  4  26:14  2  28:58  3  31:27  3  38:13  4  41:40  4  44:14  4  44:36  4 00:44:36
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R3NV           04:35  5  03:57  4  07:22  6  02:26  4  07:54  1  02:44  6  02:29  2  06:46 12  03:27  5  02:34  2  00:22  7
                                                  00:18     00:38     01:30     00:28    -01:51     00:57     00:22     02:51     00:20    -00:14     00:04   
 5. Teele Eensaar             00:49:17 16:55:31   04:33  4  09:36  6  16:46  5  20:11  6  31:26  5  33:54  5  36:29  5  43:05  6  46:08  6  49:00  5  49:17  5 00:49:17
   12817 Tartu                     R3NV           04:33  4  05:03  6  07:10  3  03:25  9  11:15  7  02:28  5  02:35  4  06:36 11  03:03  1  02:52  5  00:17  2
                                                  00:16     01:44     01:18     01:27     01:30     00:41     00:28     02:41    -00:04     00:04    -00:01   
 6. Juta Ainelo               00:49:20 17:43:27   06:14 12  10:27  7  17:38  7  20:06  5  31:28  6  35:00  7  37:38  6  42:16  5  45:33  5  49:00  5  49:20  6 00:49:20
     966 Ilves                     R3NV           06:14 12  04:13  5  07:11  4  02:28  6  11:22  8  03:32  9  02:38  7  04:38  4  03:17  3  03:27 10  00:20  4
                                                  01:57     00:54     01:19     00:30     01:37     01:45     00:31     00:43     00:10     00:39     00:02   
 7. Marje Zernant             00:50:36 18:09:01   04:27  3  09:33  5  17:22  6  21:16  7  31:53  7  34:48  6  38:35  7  43:13  7  47:53  7  50:20  7  50:36  7 00:50:36
    5271 Tartu                     R3NV           04:27  3  05:06  8  07:49  7  03:54 12  10:37  5  02:55  7  03:47  9  04:38  4  04:40  9  02:27  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:10     01:47     01:57     01:56     00:52     01:08     01:40     00:43     01:33    -00:21    -00:02   
 8. Ingrid Ranna              00:54:07 17:22:26   05:12  8  11:09 11  18:59  8  22:38  9  33:44  8  38:20  9  40:56  8  45:35  8  50:25  8  53:46  8  54:07  8 00:54:07
    3389 Ilves                     R3NV           05:12  8  05:57 11  07:50  8  03:39 10  11:06  6  04:36 11  02:36  5  04:39  6  04:50 10  03:21  7  00:21  6
                                                  00:55     02:38     01:58     01:41     01:21     02:49     00:29     00:44     01:43     00:33     00:03   
 9. Diana Virumäe             00:54:41 18:15:34   04:53  6  11:02 10  19:22  9  21:49  8  35:39  9  37:56  8  42:15  9  47:21  9  50:56  9  54:17  9  54:41  9 00:54:41
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           04:53  6  06:09 12  08:20  9  02:27  5  13:50 10  02:17  4  04:19 11  05:06  7  03:35  6  03:21  7  00:24  9
                                                  00:36     02:50     02:28     00:29     04:05     00:30     02:12     01:11     00:28     00:33     00:06   
10. Aino Koser                01:01:02 18:00:21   05:45 11  11:33 12  22:39 12  24:57 10  39:01 11  42:01 10  46:24 10  52:52 10  57:10 10  60:35 10  61:02 10 01:01:02
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           05:45 11  05:48 10  11:06 11  02:18  2  14:04 12  03:00  8  04:23 12  06:28 10  04:18  8  03:25  9  00:27 11
                                                  01:28     02:29     05:14     00:20     04:19     01:13     02:16     02:33     01:11     00:37     00:09   
11. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:04:53 17:48:34   05:36 10  10:39  8  21:54 10  25:04 11  38:43 10  44:51 11  48:25 11  54:35 12  59:59 11  64:29 11  64:53 11 01:04:53
   15840 PRIA                      R3NV           05:36 10  05:03  6  11:15 12  03:10  8  13:39  9  06:08 13  03:34  8  06:10  9  05:24 11  04:30 11  00:24  9
                                                  01:19     01:44     05:23     01:12     03:54     04:21     01:27     02:15     02:17     01:42     00:06   
12. Kristiina Rull            01:07:02 17:48:12   05:32  9  10:57  9  21:54 10  25:37 12  39:34 12  45:24 12  49:17 12  54:30 11  60:51 12  66:23 12  67:02 12 01:07:02
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       R3NV           05:32  9  05:25  9  10:57 10  03:43 11  13:57 11  05:50 12  03:53 10  05:13  8  06:21 12  05:32 12  00:39 12
                                                  01:15     02:06     05:05     01:45     04:12     04:03     01:46     01:18     03:14     02:44     00:21   
13. Anneli Tiirik             01:47:26 17:27:34   09:48 13  18:34 13  38:40 13  42:51 13  70:49 13  75:07 13  81:05 13  91:34 13  98:52 13 106:36 13 107:26 13 01:47:26
    8195                           R3NV           09:48 13  08:46 13  20:06 13  04:11 13  27:58 13  04:18 10  05:58 13  10:29 13  07:18 13  07:44 13  00:50 13
                                                  05:31     05:27     14:14     02:13     18:13     02:31     03:51     06:34     04:11     04:56     00:32   
  Ideal time:                                     04:11     03:19     05:52     01:58     07:54     01:47     02:07     03:55     03:03     02:27     00:16   00:36:49

R3MVV Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 75)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 71)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 77)  10.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Reimaa               00:35:45 18:02:15   04:05  4  07:14  4  13:00  2  14:45  2  22:54  2  24:34  2  26:31  2  30:34  1  33:42  1  35:27  1  35:45  1 00:35:45
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          04:05  4  03:09  2  05:46  2  01:45  2  08:09  2  01:40  3  01:57  1  04:03  2  03:08  3  01:45  1  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:36:34 17:44:27   03:48  3  07:13  3  13:41  4  15:20  3  24:03  3  25:28  3  27:52  3  31:50  2  34:18  2  36:19  2  36:34  2 00:36:34
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          03:48  3  03:25  4  06:28  3  01:39  1  08:43  3  01:25  1  02:24  3  03:58  1  02:28  1  02:01  2  00:15  1
                                                 -00:17     00:16     00:42    -00:06     00:34    -00:15     00:27    -00:05    -00:40     00:16    -00:03   
 3. Vello Oras                00:41:06 18:35:52   03:20  1  06:21  1  12:00  1  13:48  1  21:37  1  23:15  1  26:21  1  34:18  3  36:49  3  40:51  3  41:06  3 00:41:06
   16372 OÜ Avek Maa               R3MVV          03:20  1  03:01  1  05:39  1  01:48  3  07:49  1  01:38  2  03:06 10  07:57 12  02:31  2  04:02  8  00:15  1
                                                 -00:45    -00:08    -00:07     00:03    -00:20    -00:02     01:09     03:54    -00:37     02:17    -00:03   
 4. Avo Veermäe               00:43:28 17:17:28   04:19  6  07:51  5  15:17  5  17:50  4  28:18  6  30:11  6  32:43  6  36:47  4  39:59  4  43:06  4  43:28  4 00:43:28
     141 Ilves                     R3MVV          04:19  6  03:32  5  07:26  6  02:33  4  10:28  7  01:53  5  02:32  4  04:04  3  03:12  4  03:07  7  00:22 10
                                                  00:14     00:23     01:40     00:48     02:19     00:13     00:35     00:01     00:04     01:22     00:04   
 5. Jüri Luha                 00:43:36 18:11:57   04:27  7  08:25  7  16:06  7  18:39  6  27:51  5  29:38  5  32:41  5  36:59  5  40:20  5  43:16  5  43:36  5 00:43:36
    7708                           R3MVV          04:27  7  03:58  7  07:41  7  02:33  4  09:12  5  01:47  4  03:03  8  04:18  4  03:21  6  02:56  5  00:20  6
                                                  00:22     00:49     01:55     00:48     01:03     00:07     01:06     00:15     00:13     01:11     00:02   
 6. Andres Kiviste            00:43:49 17:14:54   04:46  8  09:04  8  15:49  6  18:24  5  27:24  4  29:32  4  32:34  4  37:01  6  40:39  6  43:29  6  43:49  6 00:43:49
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          04:46  8  04:18  8  06:45  5  02:35  6  09:00  4  02:08  6  03:02  7  04:27  5  03:38  8  02:50  4  00:20  6
                                                  00:41     01:09     00:59     00:50     00:51     00:28     01:05     00:24     00:30     01:05     00:02   
 7. Jüri Roosaare             00:44:37 18:11:34   03:38  2  06:55  2  13:24  3  19:17  8  29:23  7  31:39  7  33:44  7  38:25  7  41:41  7  44:20  7  44:37  7 00:44:37
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          03:38  2  03:17  3  06:29  4  05:53 12  10:06  6  02:16  7  02:05  2  04:41  6  03:16  5  02:39  3  00:17  3
                                                 -00:27     00:08     00:43     04:08     01:57     00:36     00:08     00:38     00:08     00:54    -00:01   
 8. Avo Eensaar               00:51:47 17:07:20   04:09  5  07:54  6  16:18  8  19:14  7  31:37  8  34:52  8  37:39  8  43:00  8  46:25  8  51:28  8  51:47  8 00:51:47
    2727 Tartu                     R3MVV          04:09  5  03:45  6  08:24  8  02:56  9  12:23  8  03:15 11  02:47  5  05:21  8  03:25  7  05:03 10  00:19  5
                                                  00:04     00:36     02:38     01:11     04:14     01:35     00:50     01:18     00:17     03:18     00:01   
 9. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:57:41 17:34:18   04:46  8  09:54  9  19:00  9  21:45  9  37:24  9  41:07  9  44:12  9  49:42  9  54:17  9  57:20  9  57:41  9 00:57:41
    8521 TÜ                        R3MVV          04:46  8  05:08 10  09:06  9  02:45  7  15:39 10  03:43 12  03:05  9  05:30  9  04:35 10  03:03  6  00:21  8
                                                  00:41     01:59     03:20     01:00     07:30     02:03     01:08     01:27     01:27     01:18     00:03   
10. Maldo Kikkull             01:02:06 17:05:45   05:12 10  11:10 11  21:17 10  24:52 10  39:03 10  42:07 10  45:34 10  51:55 10  56:35 10  61:28 10  62:06 10 01:02:06
    4924                           R3MVV          05:12 10  05:58 12  10:07 11  03:35 10  14:11  9  03:04 10  03:27 12  06:21 11  04:40 11  04:53  9  00:38 11
                                                  01:07     02:49     04:21     01:50     06:02     01:24     01:30     02:18     01:32     03:08     00:20   
11. Enn Lõhmus                01:08:33 16:58:29   08:26 12  14:12 12  23:38 11  27:18 11  44:24 11  46:46 11  50:09 11  55:57 11  60:19 11  68:12 11  68:33 11 01:08:33
    6081 Tartu                     R3MVV          08:26 12  05:46 11  09:26 10  03:40 11  17:06 11  02:22  9  03:23 11  05:48 10  04:22  9  07:53 12  00:21  8
                                                  04:21     02:37     03:40     01:55     08:57     00:42     01:26     01:45     01:14     06:08     00:03   
12. Valter Ploom              01:13:52 17:13:52   05:18 11  09:59 10  24:43 12  27:30 12  51:22 12  53:41 12  56:30 12  61:13 12  67:18 12  73:13 12  73:52 12 01:13:52
    3746 Jõhvikas                  R3MVV          05:18 11  04:41  9  14:44 12  02:47  8  23:52 12  02:19  8  02:49  6  04:43  7  06:05 12  05:55 11  00:39 12
                                                  01:13     01:32     08:58     01:02     15:43     00:39     00:52     00:40     02:57     04:10     00:21   
  Ideal time:                                     03:20     03:01     05:39     01:39     07:49     01:25     01:57     03:58     02:28     01:45     00:15   00:33:16

R3NVV Course (3): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 75)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 71)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 77)  10.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:45:18 17:35:54   04:17  1  08:31  1  16:34  1  19:10  1  28:16  1  30:20  1  33:02  1  38:53  1  41:56  1  45:02  1  45:18  1 00:45:18
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:17  1  04:14  1  08:03  3  02:36  3  09:06  1  02:04  1  02:42  2  05:51  3  03:03  1  03:06  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Leis                 00:52:27 18:01:19   04:29  2  10:11  3  17:11  3  21:28  3  32:49  3  35:17  2  39:02  2  46:15  3  49:25  2  52:05  2  52:27  2 00:52:27
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:29  2  05:42  5  07:00  1  04:17  5  11:21  2  02:28  2  03:45  4  07:13  7  03:10  2  02:40  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:12     01:28    -01:03     01:41     02:15     00:24     01:03     01:22     00:07    -00:26     00:06   
 3. Ülle Põldoja              00:54:16 17:55:18   04:44  3  09:26  2  16:52  2  19:20  2  32:41  2  36:39  3  39:18  3  45:04  2  49:32  3  53:54  3  54:16  3 00:54:16
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:44  3  04:42  2  07:26  2  02:28  1  13:21  5  03:58  7  02:39  1  05:46  2  04:28  3  04:22  6  00:22  3
                                                  00:27     00:28    -00:37    -00:08     04:15     01:54    -00:03    -00:05     01:25     01:16     00:06   
 4. Kaie Kivila               00:58:48 17:46:36   05:47  4  10:30  4  19:52  5  22:23  4  34:25  4  37:31  4  41:52  4  47:47  4  55:11  4  58:27  4  58:48  4 00:58:48
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:47  4  04:43  3  09:22  6  02:31  2  12:02  3  03:06  5  04:21  5  05:55  4  07:24  7  03:16  3  00:21  2
                                                  01:30     00:29     01:19    -00:05     02:56     01:02     01:39     00:04     04:21     00:10     00:05   
 5. Ilona Vanaveski           01:01:03 17:11:49   05:56  5  10:56  5  19:34  4  23:04  5  36:31  5  39:45  5  44:35  5  50:51  5  55:20  5  60:39  5  61:03  5 01:01:03
    2734 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:56  5  05:00  4  08:38  4  03:30  4  13:27  6  03:14  6  04:50  7  06:16  6  04:29  4  05:19  7  00:24  5
                                                  01:39     00:46     00:35     00:54     04:21     01:10     02:08     00:25     01:26     02:13     00:08   
 6. Kersti Ploom              01:04:23 17:10:09   10:02  7  15:52  7  24:56  6  29:14  6  42:32  6  45:18  6  48:34  6  54:39  6  59:59  6  63:59  6  64:23  6 01:04:23
    3745 Jõhvikas                  R3NVV          10:02  7  05:50  6  09:04  5  04:18  6  13:18  4  02:46  4  03:16  3  06:05  5  05:20  6  04:00  4  00:24  5
                                                  05:45     01:36     01:01     01:42     04:12     00:42     00:34     00:14     02:17     00:54     00:08   
 7. Maie Abram                01:06:14 17:18:46   06:07  6  15:05  6  25:12  7  29:32  7  43:59  7  46:41  7  51:07  7  56:35  7  61:28  7  65:46  7  66:14  7 01:06:14
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          06:07  6  08:58  7  10:07  7  04:20  7  14:27  7  02:42  3  04:26  6  05:28  1  04:53  5  04:18  5  00:28  7
                                                  01:50     04:44     02:04     01:44     05:21     00:38     01:44    -00:23     01:50     01:12     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     04:17     04:14     07:00     02:28     09:06     02:04     02:39     05:28     03:03     02:40     00:16   00:43:15

R4M Course (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 75)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 77)   7.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Kree               00:42:16 18:19:36   05:55  1  10:55  1  20:10  1  23:02  1  34:31  1  37:36  1  41:45  1  42:16  1 00:42:16
    4964                           R4M            05:55  1  05:00  1  09:15  2  02:52  1  11:29  1  03:05  2  04:09  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Rähn               00:58:25 17:40:12   07:28  3  14:45  2  31:12  2  34:38  2  48:03  2  51:43  2  57:42  2  58:25  2 00:58:25
   10277 Tartu Ülikool             R4M            07:28  3  07:17  2  16:27  3  03:26  2  13:25  2  03:40  3  05:59  3  00:43  3
                                                  01:33     02:17     07:12     00:34     01:56     00:35     01:50     00:12   
 3. Ain Uljas                 01:02:34 18:25:21   06:30  2  26:49  3  35:58  3  39:45  3  54:51  3  57:34  3  62:09  3  62:34  3 01:02:34
   18722 TÜ                        R4M            06:30  2  20:19  3  09:09  1  03:47  3  15:06  3  02:43  1  04:35  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:35     15:19    -00:06     00:55     03:37    -00:22     00:26    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     05:55     05:00     09:09     02:52     11:29     02:43     04:09     00:25   00:41:42

R4N Course (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 75)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 77)   7.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Triin Sasi                00:38:19 17:50:04   04:05  1  07:52  1  14:53  1  18:14  1  31:01  1  34:38  1  37:57  1  38:19  1 00:38:19
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             R4N            04:05  1  03:47  1  07:01  1  03:21  4  12:47  3  03:37  3  03:19  2  00:22  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariliis Toomiste         00:42:13 18:19:40   05:55  5  10:53  3  20:09  3  23:08  2  34:31  2  37:38  2  41:43  2  42:13  2 00:42:13
   17832 TÜ                        R4N            05:55  5  04:58  3  09:16  4  02:59  2  11:23  2  03:07  1  04:05  3  00:30  7
                                                  01:50     01:11     02:15    -00:22    -01:24    -00:30     00:46     00:08   
 3. Tiina Toomet              00:45:29 18:04:47   05:31  3  10:13  2  19:09  2  26:44  4  36:43  3  41:57  3  45:09  3  45:29  3 00:45:29
   20214                           R4N            05:31  3  04:42  2  08:56  3  07:35  8  09:59  1  05:14  7  03:12  1  00:20  3
                                                  01:26     00:55     01:55     04:14    -02:48     01:37    -00:07    -00:02   
 4. Külli Keerus              00:50:11 18:04:27   04:48  2  14:55  5  22:27  4  25:19  3  39:45  4  43:00  4  49:56  4  50:11  4 00:50:11
   13593                           R4N            04:48  2  10:07  8  07:32  2  02:52  1  14:26  4  03:15  2  06:56  8  00:15  1
                                                  00:43     06:20     00:31    -00:29     01:39    -00:22     03:37    -00:07   
 5. Siiri Suursoo             00:54:54 18:12:05   05:50  4  12:15  4  23:55  5  27:24  5  46:02  5  49:50  5  54:38  5  54:54  5 00:54:54
   11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ            R4N            05:50  4  06:25  4  11:40  5  03:29  5  18:38  6  03:48  4  04:48  5  00:16  2
                                                  01:45     02:38     04:39     00:08     05:51     00:11     01:29    -00:06   
 6. Linda Lember              01:02:27 18:19:14   08:36  6  16:15  6  28:40  6  32:12  6  49:46  6  55:29  6  61:44  6  62:27  6 01:02:27
   19650 FUJITSU                   R4N            08:36  6  07:39  6  12:25  7  03:32  6  17:34  5  05:43  8  06:15  7  00:43  8
                                                  04:31     03:52     05:24     00:11     04:47     02:06     02:56     00:21   
 7. Ruth Rootslane            01:07:32 17:56:26   10:52  7  18:01  7  31:24  7  34:36  7  57:43  7  62:41  7  67:06  7  67:32  7 01:07:32
   11349 Vagodent OÜ               R4N            10:52  7  07:09  5  13:23  8  03:12  3  23:07  7  04:58  6  04:25  4  00:26  6
                                                  06:47     03:22     06:22    -00:09     10:20     01:21     01:06     00:04   
 8. Laura Vent                01:24:29 18:03:10   23:46  8  31:27  8  43:07  8  49:01  8  74:37  8  78:28  8  84:08  8  84:29  8 01:24:29
   19636                           R4N            23:46  8  07:41  7  11:40  5  05:54  7  25:36  8  03:51  5  05:40  6  00:21  4
                                                  19:41     03:54     04:39     02:33     12:49     00:14     02:21    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     04:05     03:47     07:01     02:52     09:59     03:07     03:12     00:15   00:34:18

R4MN Course (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 75)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 77)   7.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:36:23 16:55:29   04:20  2  09:40  1  16:45  1  20:14  1  31:29  1  33:46  1  36:08  1  36:23  1 00:36:23
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R4MN           04:20  2  05:20  1  07:05  1  03:29  2  11:15  1  02:17  1  02:22  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oskar Kree                00:41:58 18:19:03   05:14  3  11:46  2  20:25  2  23:42  2  34:58  2  37:59  2  41:41  2  41:58  2 00:41:58
   10345 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      R4MN           05:14  3  06:32  2  08:39  2  03:17  1  11:16  2  03:01  3  03:42  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:54     01:12     01:34    -00:12     00:01     00:44     01:20     00:02   
 3. Hans Koppel               01:07:59 17:32:32   04:19  1  16:40  3  25:53  3  49:17  3  62:45  3  65:16  3  67:44  3  67:59  3 01:07:59
   19682 HTG                       R4MN           04:19  1  12:21  3  09:13  3  23:24  3  13:28  3  02:31  2  02:28  2  00:15  1
                                                 -00:01     07:01     02:08     19:55     02:13     00:14     00:06     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:19     05:20     07:05     03:17     11:15     02:17     02:22     00:15   00:36:10

R4NN Course (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 75)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 77)   7.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Kairiin Märtson           00:36:57 16:47:08   04:36  1  08:22  1  16:26  1  20:14  1  31:53  1  34:14  1  36:41  1  36:57  1 00:36:57
   14780 Kobras                    R4NN           04:36  1  03:46  1  08:04  3  03:48  1  11:39  2  02:21  3  02:27  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johanna Laanoja           00:39:17 16:44:46   06:49  3  10:41  3  18:41  3  22:31  3  34:05  2  36:21  2  39:01  2  39:17  2 00:39:17
   14786 Kobras                    R4NN           06:49  3  03:52  2  08:00  1  03:50  2  11:34  1  02:16  2  02:40  2  00:16  2
                                                  02:13     00:06    -00:04     00:02    -00:05    -00:05     00:13     00:00   
 3. Brita Sander              00:41:47 18:28:41   06:00  2  10:14  2  18:17  2  22:11  2  36:20  3  38:32  3  41:33  3  41:47  3 00:41:47
   10235 Ilves                     R4NN           06:00  2  04:14  3  08:03  2  03:54  3  14:09  3  02:12  1  03:01  3  00:14  1
                                                  01:24     00:28    -00:01     00:06     02:30    -00:09     00:34    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     04:36     03:46     08:00     03:48     11:34     02:12     02:27     00:14   00:36:37

R4MV Course (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 75)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 77)   7.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Silver Rebenits           00:27:58 17:32:33   04:08  1  07:05  1  13:24  1  15:50  1  22:46  1  25:12  1  27:44  1  27:58  1 00:27:58
    3820 Kape                      R4MV           04:08  1  02:57  1  06:19  1  02:26  2  06:56  1  02:26  1  02:32  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaak Jõgi                 00:44:28 18:15:07   05:03  2  10:46  2  18:47  2  20:44  2  36:08  2  41:33  2  44:10  2  44:28  2 00:44:28
   13827                           R4MV           05:03  2  05:43  2  08:01  2  01:57  1  15:24  2  05:25  3  02:37  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:55     02:46     01:42    -00:29     08:28     02:59     00:05     00:04   
 3. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:14:37 17:43:16   10:29  3  19:36  3  33:03  3  38:21  3  62:16  3  66:56  3  73:57  3  74:37  3 01:14:37
     915 Kape                      R4MV           10:29  3  09:07  3  13:27  3  05:18  3  23:55  3  04:40  2  07:01  3  00:40  3
                                                  06:21     06:10     07:08     02:52     16:59     02:14     04:29     00:26   
  Ideal time:                                     04:08     02:57     06:19     01:57     06:56     02:26     02:32     00:14   00:27:29

R4NV Course (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 75)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 77)   7.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Triin Jagomägi            00:40:35 18:14:29   07:08  2  11:32  2  19:38  1  22:04  1  33:56  1  37:13  1  40:14  1  40:35  1 00:40:35
   16988                           R4NV           07:08  2  04:24  1  08:06  1  02:26  1  11:52  2  03:17  2  03:01  1  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aire Pärnapuu             00:42:34 18:09:41   05:22  1  11:22  1  20:07  2  24:31  2  35:19  2  38:32  2  42:17  2  42:34  2 00:42:34
   10390                           R4NV           05:22  1  06:00  2  08:45  2  04:24  5  10:48  1  03:13  1  03:45  2  00:17  1
                                                 -01:46     01:36     00:39     01:58    -01:04    -00:04     00:44    -00:04   
 3. Epp Säga                  00:53:44 16:16:22   08:02  3  14:47  3  24:53  3  29:12  3  46:04  3  49:37  3  53:27  3  53:44  3 00:53:44
   11786 Kobras                    R4NV           08:02  3  06:45  4  10:06  3  04:19  4  16:52  4  03:33  3  03:50  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:54     02:21     02:00     01:53     05:00     00:16     00:49    -00:04   
 4. Kati Koido                01:00:37 17:10:34   08:13  4  14:57  4  28:54  4  32:54  4  50:50  4  54:29  4  60:16  4  60:37  4 01:00:37
    7447                           R4NV           08:13  4  06:44  3  13:57  5  04:00  3  17:56  5  03:39  4  05:47  4  00:21  3
                                                  01:05     02:20     05:51     01:34     06:04     00:22     02:46     00:00   
 5. Katre Holland             01:10:58 17:52:12   08:49  5  27:18  5  40:27  5  43:56  5  60:00  5  63:57  5  70:12  5  70:58  5 01:10:58
   12006 Regio                     R4NV           08:49  5  18:29  5  13:09  4  03:29  2  16:04  3  03:57  5  06:15  5  00:46  5
                                                  01:41     14:05     05:03     01:03     04:12     00:40     03:14     00:25   
  Ideal time:                                     05:22     04:24     08:06     02:26     10:48     03:13     03:01     00:17   00:37:37

R4MVV Course (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 75)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 77)   7.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Endel Remmet              00:35:52 17:29:14   05:23  1  08:46  1  16:01  1  18:15  1  29:01  1  31:50  1  35:36  1  35:52  1 00:35:52
     706 Kape                      R4MVV          05:23  1  03:23  1  07:15  1  02:14  1  10:46  1  02:49  1  03:46  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaan Miljan               00:46:42 18:39:11   07:06  2  11:03  2  19:43  2  22:17  2  40:00  2  43:45  2  46:22  2  46:42  2 00:46:42
     227 Kape                      R4MVV          07:06  2  03:57  2  08:40  2  02:34  2  17:43  2  03:45  2  02:37  1  00:20  2
                                                  01:43     00:34     01:25     00:20     06:57     00:56    -01:09     00:04   
 3. Jüri Zimmermann           00:55:18 17:45:41   07:23  3  12:10  3  21:09  3  24:38  3  42:31  3  47:25  3  54:51  3  55:18  3 00:55:18
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          07:23  3  04:47  3  08:59  3  03:29  3  17:53  3  04:54  3  07:26  3  00:27  3
                                                  02:00     01:24     01:44     01:15     07:07     02:05     03:40     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     05:23     03:23     07:15     02:14     10:46     02:49     02:37     00:16   00:34:43

R4NVV Course (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 75)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 77)   7.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Riina Kivikas             00:38:32 17:29:44   06:52  1  11:05  1  18:49  2  21:28  1  32:11  1  34:48  1  38:13  1  38:32  1 00:38:32
     707 Ilves                     R4NVV          06:52  1  04:13  1  07:44  2  02:39  1  10:43  2  02:37  1  03:25  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiiu Kaasik               00:43:01 17:25:05   06:54  2  11:16  2  18:44  1  28:05  3  36:29  2  39:10  2  42:40  2  43:01  2 00:43:01
     102 Ilves                     R4NVV          06:54  2  04:22  2  07:28  1  09:21  4  08:24  1  02:41  2  03:30  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:02     00:09    -00:16     06:42    -02:19     00:04     00:05     00:02   
 3. Asta Zimmerman            00:49:07 17:54:42   07:15  4  12:52  3  22:29  3  26:28  2  39:59  3  44:40  3  48:44  3  49:07  3 00:49:07
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          07:15  4  05:37  3  09:37  3  03:59  2  13:31  4  04:41  4  04:04  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:23     01:24     01:53     01:20     02:48     02:04     00:39     00:04   
 4. Sirje Vilbaste            00:51:15 17:23:13   07:12  3  13:45  4  23:42  4  30:41  4  42:52  4  46:29  4  50:49  4  51:15  4 00:51:15
    5524 OKH                       R4NVV          07:12  3  06:33  4  09:57  4  06:59  3  12:11  3  03:37  3  04:20  4  00:26  4
                                                  00:20     02:20     02:13     04:20     01:28     01:00     00:55     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     06:52     04:13     07:28     02:39     08:24     02:37     03:25     00:19   00:35:57

R5N Course (5): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 73)   4.( 74)   5.( 57)   6.( 78)   7.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Hanschmidt          00:18:24 17:25:08   03:05  1  04:40  1  06:58  1  11:18  1  14:47  1  16:16  1  18:05  1  18:24  1 00:18:24
    3036 JOKA                      R5N            03:05  1  01:35  1  02:18  1  04:20  1  03:29  1  01:29  1  01:49  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:05     01:35     02:18     04:20     03:29     01:29     01:49     00:19   00:18:24

R5MN Course (5): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 73)   4.( 74)   5.( 57)   6.( 78)   7.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Emil Eensaar              00:27:45 16:55:28   03:27  1  05:16  1  09:15  1  19:32  2  23:32  1  25:02  1  27:30  1  27:45  1 00:27:45
   11300 Tartu                     R5MN           03:27  1  01:49  1  03:59  1  10:17  2  04:00  1  01:30  1  02:28  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Kruusa             00:28:56 17:24:34   03:40  2  06:05  2  12:02  2  18:25  1  24:05  2  26:38  2  28:39  2  28:56  2 00:28:56
   16214 Kobras                    R5MN           03:40  2  02:25  2  05:57  2  06:23  1  05:40  2  02:33  2  02:01  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:13     00:36     01:58    -03:54     01:40     01:03    -00:27     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:27     01:49     03:59     06:23     04:00     01:30     02:01     00:15   00:23:24

R5NN Course (5): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 73)   4.( 74)   5.( 57)   6.( 78)   7.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Birgit Rõõm               00:28:13 18:31:06   04:51  1  06:44  1  10:39  1  17:15  1  23:27  1  25:24  1  27:58  1  28:13  1 00:28:13
    9327 Ilves                     R5NN           04:51  1  01:53  1  03:55  1  06:36  1  06:12  1  01:57  1  02:34  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:51     01:53     03:55     06:36     06:12     01:57     02:34     00:15   00:28:13

R5NV Course (5): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 73)   4.( 74)   5.( 57)   6.( 78)   7.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Sedman              01:00:41 18:13:54   04:55  1  07:47  1  13:08  1  21:53  1  39:45  1  57:38  1  60:20  1  60:41  1 01:00:41
   14815 TÜ                        R5NV           04:55  1  02:52  1  05:21  1  08:45  1  17:52  1  17:53  1  02:42  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:55     02:52     05:21     08:45     17:52     17:53     02:42     00:21   01:00:41

R6MN Course (6): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 70)   2.( 57)   3.( 78)   4.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Andri Kepler              00:41:48 16:43:47   06:13  1  30:01  1  38:45  1  41:29  1  41:48  1 00:41:48
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          R6MN           06:13  1  23:48  1  08:44  1  02:44  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     06:13     23:48     08:44     02:44     00:19   00:41:48

R7A Course (7): 1 KP ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:21:17 17:36:29   20:34  1  21:17  1 00:21:17
   17594                           R7A            20:34  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 1. Triin Jagomägi            00:21:17 17:36:29   20:34  1  21:17  1 00:21:17
   16988                           R7A            20:34  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     20:34     00:43   00:21:17

VALIK ^

  # Name                        Result              
 1. Mati Merilo               00:59:38 17:08:18   02:03  04:59  05:54  06:33  10:26  18:54  21:32  34:31  35:31  40:49  43:29  45:23  51:22  56:28  59:15  59:38 00:59:38 15p
    4925 TARBUS                    VALIK          02:03  02:56  00:55  00:39  03:53  08:28  02:38  12:59  01:00  05:18  02:40  01:54  05:59  05:06  02:47  00:23
                                                  [78 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [75 ]  [65 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]  [79 ]Finish     =15
 2. Jüri Ümarik               01:06:08 16:46:35   07:29  08:46  09:35  14:58  24:50  28:03  40:29  41:42  44:21  46:43  48:22  54:18  59:00  62:45  65:41  66:08 01:06:08 15p
     145 Tartu                     VALIK          07:29  01:17  00:49  05:23  09:52  03:13  12:26  01:13  02:39  02:22  01:39  05:56  04:42  03:45  02:56  00:27
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [75 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]Finish     =15
 3. Andres Pae                01:27:10 18:06:27   06:00  14:38  20:49  27:13  29:22  34:12  39:56  47:28  57:37  59:13  60:48  70:58  76:34  83:29  83:59  86:51  87:10 01:27:10 15p
    5673 Suusahullud               VALIK          06:00  08:38  06:11  06:24  02:09  04:50  05:44  07:32  10:09  01:36  01:35  10:10  05:36  06:55  00:30  02:52  00:19
                                                  [56 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [74 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [79 ]Finish     =15
 4. Villu Serv                01:04:19 16:48:00   03:13  03:52  06:19  07:23  17:43  25:33  31:27  38:23  43:04  44:39  45:22  47:05  62:50  64:06  64:19 01:04:19 14p
   10140 Kobras                    VALIK          03:13  00:39  02:27  01:04  10:20  07:50  05:54  06:56  04:41  01:35  00:43  01:43  15:45  01:16  00:13
                                                  [70 ]  [67 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [65 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]Finish     =14
 5. Sander Tomson             01:07:54 16:44:25   05:13  06:08  09:02  11:56  21:25  29:13  35:18  42:07  46:42  48:28  49:06  51:06  66:23  67:40  67:54 01:07:54 14p
    7201 Kobras                    VALIK          05:13  00:55  02:54  02:54  09:29  07:48  06:05  06:49  04:35  01:46  00:38  02:00  15:17  01:17  00:14
                                                  [70 ]  [67 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [65 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]Finish     =14
 6. Kristo Sirk               01:08:52 16:43:31   06:12  07:00  09:59  12:52  22:22  30:05  36:13  42:56  47:40  49:24  50:02  52:04  67:13  68:36  68:52 01:08:52 14p
   11785 Kobras                    VALIK          06:12  00:48  02:59  02:53  09:30  07:43  06:08  06:43  04:44  01:44  00:38  02:02  15:09  01:23  00:16
                                                  [70 ]  [67 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [65 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]Finish     =14
 7. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:05:09 16:47:28   05:59  07:55  09:11  22:31  24:27  25:46  32:12  41:48  48:26  50:49  52:11  62:09  64:54  65:09 01:05:09 13p
   14779 Kobras                    VALIK          05:59  01:56  01:16  13:20  01:56  01:19  06:26  09:36  06:38  02:23  01:22  09:58  02:45  00:15
                                                  [77 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]Finish     =13
 8. Kelli Nurm                01:08:30 16:44:16   09:13  11:08  12:22  25:41  27:41  28:58  35:17  45:04  51:36  54:17  55:22  65:23  68:11  68:30 01:08:30 13p
   14843 Kobras                    VALIK          09:13  01:55  01:14  13:19  02:00  01:17  06:19  09:47  06:32  02:41  01:05  10:01  02:48  00:19
                                                  [77 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]Finish     =13
 9. Janari Kasemets           01:21:44 17:45:58   04:18  07:50  15:46  30:45  37:52  42:03  47:11  55:02  56:57  59:35  73:28  77:10  81:29  81:44 01:21:44 13p
   18727 Sõjakool                  VALIK          04:18  03:32  07:56  14:59  07:07  04:11  05:08  07:51  01:55  02:38  13:53  03:42  04:19  00:15
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [75 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]  [79 ]Finish     =13
10. Janek Baidu?a             01:21:45 17:46:03   04:17  07:47  15:44  30:32  37:52  42:00  47:05  55:04  56:55  59:29  73:19  76:58  81:25  81:45 01:21:45 13p
   18709 Sõjakool                  VALIK          04:17  03:30  07:57  14:48  07:20  04:08  05:05  07:59  01:51  02:34  13:50  03:39  04:27  00:20
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [75 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]  [79 ]Finish     =13
11. Andres Hiiemäe            01:35:01 18:34:49   04:07  07:07  11:06  16:39  18:47  26:42  32:59  40:25  62:26  63:54  65:01  70:03  94:43  95:01 01:35:01 13p
    4891                           VALIK          04:07  03:00  03:59  05:33  02:08  07:55  06:17  07:26  22:01  01:28  01:07  05:02  24:40  00:18
                                                  [56 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]Finish     =13
12. Marju Villak              01:25:46 17:39:36   04:11  07:45  13:28  21:32  27:43  33:49  39:19  41:29  71:47  78:54  82:20  85:27  85:46 01:25:46 12p
   20522                           VALIK          04:11  03:34  05:43  08:04  06:11  06:06  05:30  02:10  30:18  07:07  03:26  03:07  00:19
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [75 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]  [79 ]Finish     =12
13. Rain Jaaksoo              00:36:09 18:01:40   02:55  09:41  14:26  16:02  24:13  25:44  27:17  28:27  31:47  34:11  35:56  36:09 00:36:09 11p
    5239 Tartu                     VALIK          02:55  06:46  04:45  01:36  08:11  01:31  01:33  01:10  03:20  02:24  01:45  00:13
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [75 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]  [79 ]Finish     =11
14. Virve Einpaul             00:51:37 17:42:16   04:32  09:42  18:32  21:30  33:45  35:41  38:23  44:02  47:38  51:11  51:37 00:51:37 10p
     256 Ilves                     VALIK          04:32  05:10  08:50  02:58  12:15  01:56  02:42  05:39  03:36  03:33  00:26
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [75 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]  [79 ]Finish     =10
15. Mari Tagel                00:51:40 17:42:14   04:35  09:43  18:31  21:31  33:45  35:45  38:26  44:03  47:38  51:12  51:40 00:51:40 10p
   20207 TÜ                        VALIK          04:35  05:08  08:48  03:00  12:14  02:00  02:41  05:37  03:35  03:34  00:28
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [75 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]  [79 ]Finish     =10
16. Tormi Reinson             00:50:34 17:49:00   06:22  13:10  15:10  31:46  34:41  38:06  45:41  48:21  50:22  50:34 00:50:34 9p
   18844 TÜ                        VALIK          06:22  06:48  02:00  16:36  02:55  03:25  07:35  02:40  02:01  00:12
                                                  [59 ]  [75 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]  [79 ]Finish     =9
17. Marii Ojastu              00:51:20 17:15:15   03:47  07:22  14:37  18:37  32:33  35:56  39:08  45:52  51:03  51:20 00:51:20 9p
   19708                           VALIK          03:47  03:35  07:15  04:00  13:56  03:23  03:12  06:44  05:11  00:17
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [75 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]Finish     =9
18. Kaire Ruul                01:47:30 17:27:29   09:50  18:38  38:42  43:07  70:57  75:05  91:36  98:58 106:39 107:30 01:47:30 9p
    5051 Ilves                     VALIK          09:50  08:48  20:04  04:25  27:50  04:08  16:31  07:22  07:41  00:51
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [75 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]  [79 ]Finish     =9
19. Hele Mõttus               00:36:06 18:23:18   06:57  10:31  16:42  25:11  31:11  33:37  35:48  36:06 00:36:06 7p
    1120 Lehola                    VALIK          06:57  03:34  06:11  08:29  06:00  02:26  02:11  00:18
                                                  [70 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [57 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]Finish     =7
20. Liidia Vachtel            01:24:43 18:03:06   23:54  31:23  43:20  49:09  75:07  78:40  84:21  84:43 01:24:43 7p
   19673                           VALIK          23:54  07:29  11:57  05:49  25:58  03:33  05:41  00:22
                                                  [56 ]  [59 ]  [75 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [77 ]  [79 ]Finish     =7
21. Jürgen Moor               00:55:17 17:16:23   04:27  29:17  32:20  48:34  50:51  54:56  55:17 00:55:17 6p
   12544                           VALIK          04:27  24:50  03:03  16:14  02:17  04:05  00:21
                                                  [56 ]  [75 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [77 ]  [79 ]Finish     =6
22. Ingrid Hiiemäe            01:10:24 18:34:52   14:41  18:44  44:27  58:28  63:32  70:01  70:24 01:10:24 6p
   19777                           VALIK          14:41  04:03  25:43  14:01  05:04  06:29  00:23
                                                  [70 ]  [71 ]  [74 ]  [57 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]Finish     =6
23. Mari Iher                 01:08:47 18:33:41   12:06  14:12  18:29  48:29  68:08  68:47 01:08:47 5p
   15147 Tartu                     VALIK          12:06  02:06  04:17  30:00  19:39  00:39
                                                  [57 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]Finish     =5
24. Erika Hiiemäe             01:11:03 18:34:50   14:50  44:33  58:20  63:44  70:13  71:03 01:11:03 5p
   19920                           VALIK          14:50  29:43  13:47  05:24  06:29  00:50
                                                  [70 ]  [74 ]  [57 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]Finish     =5
25. Albert Loog               00:17:11 18:42:05   04:17  11:02  13:58  16:34  17:11 00:17:11 4p
   16170                           VALIK          04:17  06:45  02:56  02:36  00:37
                                                  [70 ]  [57 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]Finish     =4
26. Gerda Emilia Kiudma       00:20:21 16:42:40   06:42  11:47  15:09  19:18  20:21 00:20:21 4p
   18705                           VALIK          06:42  05:05  03:22  04:09  01:03
                                                  [70 ]  [57 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]Finish     =4
27. Eliise Virumäe            00:25:35 17:43:59   07:22  17:02  21:02  25:11  25:35 00:25:35 4p
   12687 Kesklinna Lastekeskus     VALIK          07:22  09:40  04:00  04:09  00:24
                                                  [70 ]  [57 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]Finish     =4
28. Raigo Reimand             00:33:00 18:05:51   03:26  05:01  08:40  14:15  33:00 00:33:00 4p
   18726                           VALIK          03:26  01:35  03:39  05:35  18:45
                                                  [70 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]Finish     =4
28. Kadri Vider               00:33:00 17:42:47   13:11  22:52  27:30  32:19  33:00 00:33:00 4p
   17043 korp! Indla               VALIK          13:11  09:41  04:38  04:49  00:41
                                                  [70 ]  [57 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]Finish     =4
30. Kadri Isakar              00:54:28 18:04:15   16:37  24:40  26:21  49:05  54:28 00:54:28 4p
   15833 LSF PT                    VALIK          16:37  08:03  01:41  22:44  05:23
                                                  [79 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [77 ]Finish     =4
31. Ago Pabut                 01:03:53 17:42:42   09:51  18:24  23:15  62:58  63:53 01:03:53 4p
    4940                           VALIK          09:51  08:33  04:51  39:43  00:55
                                                  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [79 ]Finish     =4
32. Aarne Säga                00:15:13 17:01:11   11:45  14:49  15:13 00:15:13 2p
   13542 Kobras                    VALIK          11:45  03:04  00:24
                                                  [78 ]  [79 ]Finish     =2
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 16 KP 7.50 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 74)  13.( 75)  14.( 76)  15.( 58)  16.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Heinmann           00:46:22 17:42:09   03:13  5  05:13  1  07:53  1  11:41  1  13:01  1  15:46  1  19:44  1  23:54  1  27:41  1  28:35  1  29:27  1  31:52  1  35:10  1  37:54  1  43:38  1  46:05  1  46:22  1 00:46:22
    3767 Ilves                     R1M            03:13  5  02:00  1  02:40  1  03:48  1  01:20  1  02:45  1  03:58  1  04:10  3  03:47  1  00:54  1  00:52  1  02:25  1  03:18  1  02:44  1  05:44  1  02:27  2  00:17 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikk Põdra                00:59:09 17:07:11   03:15  6  06:06  6  10:29  5  14:24  5  16:03  5  19:34  4  24:12  4  28:25  4  33:58  2  36:46  2  37:55  2  41:07  2  44:56  2  47:51  2  56:05  2  58:55  2  59:09  2 00:59:09
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            03:15  6  02:51  7  04:23 12  03:55  3  01:39  4  03:31  5  04:38  6  04:13  5  05:33  3  02:48 18  01:09  8  03:12  3  03:49  7  02:55  5  08:14 13  02:50 11  00:14  6
                                                  00:02     00:51     01:43     00:07     00:19     00:46     00:40     00:03     01:46     01:54     00:17     00:47     00:31     00:11     02:30     00:23    -00:03   
 3. Raul Kangur               01:00:43 18:32:09   03:51  8  08:05 14  11:27 10  16:30 11  18:23 10  21:56  7  26:35  7  32:39  7  39:18  7  40:33  6  41:35  6  44:35  4  48:24  4  51:27  4  58:00  3  60:30  3  60:43  3 01:00:43
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           03:51  8  04:14 16  03:22  6  05:03 15  01:53  8  03:33  6  04:39  7  06:04 12  06:39  6  01:15  3  01:02  4  03:00  2  03:49  7  03:03  7  06:33  4  02:30  4  00:13  2
                                                  00:38     02:14     00:42     01:15     00:33     00:48     00:41     01:54     02:52     00:21     00:10     00:35     00:31     00:19     00:49     00:03    -00:04   
 4. Allar Padari              01:01:15 17:05:14   03:53  9  07:09 11  10:53  9  15:47  8  17:44  8  21:35  6  26:04  6  30:15  5  36:34  3  38:09  3  39:57  3  44:12  3  47:46  3  51:05  3  58:33  4  61:02  4  61:15  4 01:01:15
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           03:53  9  03:16 14  03:44  9  04:54 12  01:57  9  03:51  7  04:29  5  04:11  4  06:19  5  01:35  8  01:48 18  04:15 14  03:34  2  03:19 14  07:28 11  02:29  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:40     01:16     01:04     01:06     00:37     01:06     00:31     00:01     02:32     00:41     00:56     01:50     00:16     00:35     01:44     00:02    -00:04   
 5. Tanel Kalm                01:02:27 18:24:13   02:41  1  05:55  3  08:48  2  12:46  2  14:24  2  17:29  2  21:53  2  25:52  2  37:37  4  40:18  5  41:24  4  45:08  5  48:48  5  51:40  5  58:56  5  62:10  5  62:27  5 01:02:27
    1469 Peko                      R1M            02:41  1  03:14 13  02:53  2  03:58  4  01:38  3  03:05  2  04:24  4  03:59  1  11:45 16  02:41 17  01:06  5  03:44  8  03:40  4  02:52  4  07:16  9  03:14 14  00:17 12
                                                 -00:32     01:14     00:13     00:10     00:18     00:20     00:26    -00:11     07:58     01:47     00:14     01:19     00:22     00:08     01:32     00:47     00:00   
 6. Jano? Nikopensius         01:02:33 18:24:12   02:49  2  05:58  5  08:53  3  12:54  3  14:28  3  17:35  3  21:56  3  26:01  3  37:42  5  40:17  4  41:31  5  45:13  6  48:52  6  51:51  6  58:58  6  62:14  6  62:33  6 01:02:33
   13451 AARAIN                    R1M            02:49  2  03:09 12  02:55  3  04:01  5  01:34  2  03:07  3  04:21  3  04:05  2  11:41 15  02:35 15  01:14 13  03:42  7  03:39  3  02:59  6  07:07  7  03:16 15  00:19 16
                                                 -00:24     01:09     00:15     00:13     00:14     00:22     00:23    -00:05     07:54     01:41     00:22     01:17     00:21     00:15     01:23     00:49     00:02   
 7. Andres Saetalu            01:03:23 17:41:43   03:09  4  05:51  2  09:11  4  13:01  4  14:58  4  22:10  8  27:14  8  33:31  9  40:50  8  42:19  8  43:30  9  47:20  9  51:00  8  54:08  9  60:23  7  63:10  7  63:23  7 01:03:23
   17048 Tammed                    R1MN           03:09  4  02:42  3  03:20  5  03:50  2  01:57  9  07:12 17  05:04 13  06:17 13  07:19  8  01:29  7  01:11 10  03:50 10  03:40  4  03:08  9  06:15  3  02:47  7  00:13  2
                                                 -00:04     00:42     00:40     00:02     00:37     04:27     01:06     02:07     03:32     00:35     00:19     01:25     00:22     00:24     00:31     00:20    -00:04   
 8. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:03:57 17:50:24   03:05  3  05:57  4  12:08 12  17:06 12  19:23 12  22:47  9  27:33  9  32:36  6  38:43  6  41:06  7  42:16  7  45:33  7  49:21  7  52:59  7  60:51  8  63:43  8  63:57  8 01:03:57
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:05  3  02:52  8  06:11 16  04:58 14  02:17 12  03:24  4  04:46  9  05:03  8  06:07  4  02:23 14  01:10  9  03:17  4  03:48  6  03:38 16  07:52 12  02:52 12  00:14  6
                                                 -00:08     00:52     03:31     01:10     00:57     00:39     00:48     00:53     02:20     01:29     00:18     00:52     00:30     00:54     02:08     00:25    -00:03   
 9. Märt Roosaare             01:03:59 17:59:44   03:18  7  07:43 13  10:40  6  15:49  9  17:31  7  27:51 15  32:08 15  36:26 11  41:29  9  42:55 10  44:02 10  47:19  8  51:20  9  54:06  8  61:23  9  63:45  9  63:59  9 01:03:59
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            03:18  7  04:25 18  02:57  4  05:09 16  01:42  5  10:20 18  04:17  2  04:18  6  05:03  2  01:26  6  01:07  7  03:17  4  04:01 10  02:46  3  07:17 10  02:22  1  00:14  6
                                                  00:05     02:25     00:17     01:21     00:22     07:35     00:19     00:08     01:16     00:32     00:15     00:52     00:43     00:02     01:33    -00:05    -00:03   
10. Uku-Laur Tali             01:05:10 17:43:44   04:31 16  07:16 12  10:48  8  15:20  6  17:08  6  21:04  5  25:49  5  33:28  8  41:31 10  42:33  9  43:29  8  47:31 10  52:11 10  55:21 10  62:10 10  64:51 10  65:10 10 01:05:10
    3013 Harju KEK                 R1M            04:31 16  02:45  5  03:32  7  04:32  8  01:48  6  03:56  9  04:45  8  07:39 17  08:03 11  01:02  2  00:56  2  04:02 12  04:40 15  03:10 10  06:49  5  02:41  6  00:19 16
                                                  01:18     00:45     00:52     00:44     00:28     01:11     00:47     03:29     04:16     00:08     00:04     01:37     01:22     00:26     01:05     00:14     00:02   
11. Raimo Lust                01:11:24 17:48:44   05:43 18  08:35 16  12:13 13  16:17 10  19:53 13  24:55 11  30:22 11  37:11 13  45:53 12  48:31 14  49:32 14  53:17 13  58:20 13  61:31 13  68:25 11  71:13 11  71:24 11 01:11:24
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         R1M            05:43 18  02:52  8  03:38  8  04:04  6  03:36 17  05:02 11  05:27 14  06:49 15  08:42 12  02:38 16  01:01  3  03:45  9  05:03 17  03:11 11  06:54  6  02:48  9  00:11  1
                                                  02:30     00:52     00:58     00:16     02:16     02:17     01:29     02:39     04:55     01:44     00:09     01:20     01:45     00:27     01:10     00:21    -00:06   
12. Andres Hummal             01:11:56 18:20:58   04:04 12  06:54  9  12:53 14  17:46 14  19:58 14  26:42 14  31:36 13  36:54 12  46:35 14  47:53 12  48:59 12  53:11 12  57:07 12  60:25 12  69:03 12  71:43 12  71:56 12 01:11:56
    9466 KUNDA OK                  R1MV           04:04 12  02:50  6  05:59 15  04:53 10  02:12 11  06:44 16  04:54 11  05:18  9  09:41 13  01:18  4  01:06  5  04:12 13  03:56  9  03:18 13  08:38 16  02:40  5  00:13  2
                                                  00:51     00:50     03:19     01:05     00:52     03:59     00:56     01:08     05:54     00:24     00:14     01:47     00:38     00:34     02:54     00:13    -00:04   
13. Kalev Liiv                01:15:16 17:22:59   06:32 19  09:40 18  13:51 17  18:48 17  21:25 16  25:18 12  30:12 10  34:37 10  41:56 11  43:40 11  45:19 11  51:40 11  56:01 11  59:13 11  71:25 14  75:02 13  75:16 13 01:15:16
    5061                           R1MV           06:32 19  03:08 11  04:11 11  04:57 13  02:37 15  03:53  8  04:54 11  04:25  7  07:19  8  01:44  9  01:39 17  06:21 17  04:21 11  03:12 12  12:12 19  03:37 17  00:14  6
                                                  03:19     01:08     01:31     01:09     01:17     01:08     00:56     00:15     03:32     00:50     00:47     03:56     01:03     00:28     06:28     01:10    -00:03   
14. Hendrik Rull              01:16:25 17:57:52   03:54 10  06:53  8  13:10 15  17:22 13  19:13 11  32:16 18  37:08 17  43:02 16  50:15 15  52:12 15  53:24 15  57:18 15  61:51 14  64:54 15  73:21 15  76:09 14  76:25 14 01:16:25
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           03:54 10  02:59 10  06:17 17  04:12  7  01:51  7  13:03 19  04:52 10  05:54 11  07:13  7  01:57 11  01:12 11  03:54 11  04:33 13  03:03  7  08:27 15  02:48  9  00:16 11
                                                  00:41     00:59     03:37     00:24     00:31     10:18     00:54     01:44     03:26     01:03     00:20     01:29     01:15     00:19     02:43     00:21    -00:01   
15. Rimmo Rõõm                01:17:35 18:34:24   04:24 14  06:56 10  11:53 11  18:01 15  20:22 15  26:01 13  31:57 14  38:34 15  45:55 13  47:55 13  49:11 13  56:31 14  61:55 15  64:39 14  70:28 13  77:16 15  77:35 15 01:17:35
    5728 Ilves                     R1MN           04:24 14  02:32  2  04:57 14  06:08 17  02:21 13  05:39 14  05:56 16  06:37 14  07:21 10  02:00 12  01:16 14  07:20 18  05:24 18  02:44  1  05:49  2  06:48 19  00:19 16
                                                  01:11     00:32     02:17     02:20     01:01     02:54     01:58     02:27     03:34     01:06     00:24     04:55     02:06     00:00     00:05     04:21     00:02   
16. Heno Ivanov               01:21:59 16:46:48   04:00 11  06:44  7  10:47  7  15:22  7  18:03  9  23:54 10  30:50 12  38:26 14  51:07 16  55:19 16  56:31 16  60:06 16  66:42 16  70:25 16  77:33 16  81:41 16  81:59 16 01:21:59
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           04:00 11  02:44  4  04:03 10  04:35  9  02:41 16  05:51 15  06:56 17  07:36 16  12:41 17  04:12 19  01:12 11  03:35  6  06:36 19  03:43 17  07:08  8  04:08 18  00:18 14
                                                  00:47     00:44     01:23     00:47     01:21     03:06     02:58     03:26     08:54     03:18     00:20     01:10     03:18     00:59     01:24     01:41     00:01   
17. Andres Saetalu            01:26:51 17:18:31   04:16 13  08:15 15  16:25 18  23:25 18  25:50 18  29:53 17  38:06 18  43:35 18  58:16 18  60:07 17  61:41 17  66:51 17  71:24 17  75:13 17  83:31 17  86:33 17  86:51 17 01:26:51
   16083 Tartu                     R1MV           04:16 13  03:59 15  08:10 18  07:00 18  02:25 14  04:03 10  08:13 19  05:29 10  14:41 19  01:51 10  01:34 16  05:10 15  04:33 13  03:49 19  08:18 14  03:02 13  00:18 14
                                                  01:03     01:59     05:30     03:12     01:05     01:18     04:15     01:19     10:54     00:57     00:42     02:45     01:15     01:05     02:34     00:35     00:01   
18. Andrey Stepanov           01:30:53 17:44:29   04:58 17  09:16 17  13:43 16  18:36 16  23:58 17  29:00 16  34:47 16  43:33 17  57:59 17  60:09 18  62:32 18  67:54 18  72:53 18  76:36 18  86:59 18  90:30 18  90:53 18 01:30:53
   18888                           R1MV           04:58 17  04:18 17  04:27 13  04:53 10  05:22 19  05:02 11  05:47 15  08:46 19  14:26 18  02:10 13  02:23 19  05:22 16  04:59 16  03:43 17  10:23 18  03:31 16  00:23 19
                                                  01:45     02:18     01:47     01:05     04:02     02:17     01:49     04:36     10:39     01:16     01:31     02:57     01:41     00:59     04:39     01:04     00:06   
19. Hendrik Nigul             01:39:46 17:13:10   04:27 15  10:28 19  19:08 19  27:22 19  31:21 19  36:26 19  43:28 19  51:46 19  63:07 19  64:30 19  65:48 19  79:08 19  83:39 19  87:13 19  96:45 19  99:32 19  99:46 19 01:39:46
    6094 TÜ                        R1M            04:27 15  06:01 19  08:40 19  08:14 19  03:59 18  05:05 13  07:02 18  08:18 18  11:21 14  01:23  5  01:18 15  13:20 19  04:31 12  03:34 15  09:32 17  02:47  7  00:14  6
                                                  01:14     04:01     06:00     04:26     02:39     02:20     03:04     04:08     07:34     00:29     00:26     10:55     01:13     00:50     03:48     00:20    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:41     02:00     02:40     03:48     01:20     02:45     03:58     03:59     03:47     00:54     00:52     02:25     03:18     02:44     05:44     02:22     00:11   00:45:28

#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 63)   6.( 64)   7.( 75)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 74)  13.( 77)  14.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Tarvo Kiudma              00:44:13 17:27:07   02:38  3  05:22  6  08:33  2  13:20  2  17:52  2  22:27  2  26:20  2  27:48  1  33:44  1  35:08  1  36:23  1  39:40  1  42:10  1  44:00  1  44:13  1 00:44:13
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           02:38  3  02:44 16  03:11  7  04:47 11  04:32  8  04:35 13  03:53  5  01:28 15  05:56 11  01:24 13  01:15 17  03:17  4  02:30 16  01:50  6  00:13 15
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taavi Kuha                00:47:17 18:37:18   02:47  6  05:11  3  09:30 12  14:59 13  19:44 10  24:03  5  28:28  5  31:11 11  37:34  9  38:41  9  39:38  8  42:34  2  45:18  2  47:01  2  47:17  2 00:47:17
    4222 Kape                      R2M            02:47  6  02:24  3  04:19 33  05:29 20  04:45 13  04:19  6  04:25 14  02:43 63  06:23 16  01:07  1  00:57  2  02:56  1  02:44 26  01:43  4  00:16 36
                                                  00:09    -00:20     01:08     00:42     00:13    -00:16     00:32     01:15     00:27    -00:17    -00:18    -00:21     00:14    -00:07     00:03   
 3. Kaupo Voormansik          00:47:20 18:20:04   02:50  7  06:08 20  09:07  6  13:27  4  17:27  1  21:47  1  25:49  1  28:20  2  34:11  2  37:33  5  38:54  5  43:10  3  45:27  3  47:06  3  47:20  3 00:47:20
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            02:50  7  03:18 40  02:59  5  04:20  7  04:00  1  04:20  7  04:02  8  02:31 57  05:51  8  03:22 64  01:21 23  04:16 18  02:17 12  01:39  2  00:14 23
                                                  00:12     00:34    -00:12    -00:27    -00:32    -00:15     00:09     01:03    -00:05     01:58     00:06     00:59    -00:13    -00:11     00:01   
 4. Mihkel Puusepp            00:47:34 17:48:03   02:14  1  04:25  1  16:28 58  20:15 38  24:37 28  28:41 23  32:14 19  33:23 17  38:43 11  39:50 10  40:43 10  43:55  5  45:51  4  47:20  4  47:34  4 00:47:34
    3396 Võru                      R2M            02:14  1  02:11  1  12:03 69  03:47  1  04:22  6  04:04  2  03:33  1  01:09  2  05:20  4  01:07  1  00:53  1  03:12  3  01:56  1  01:29  1  00:14 23
                                                 -00:24    -00:33     08:52    -01:00    -00:10    -00:31    -00:20    -00:19    -00:36    -00:17    -00:22    -00:05    -00:34    -00:21     00:01   
 5. Meelis Burget             00:48:16 18:20:11   02:57 11  05:37  9  09:04  5  14:16  6  18:56  5  24:09  8  28:30  6  30:38  5  37:17  7  38:25  7  39:36  7  44:14  7  46:14  5  48:05  5  48:16  5 00:48:16
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            02:57 11  02:40 11  03:27 11  05:12 15  04:40 12  05:13 23  04:21 13  02:08 41  06:39 21  01:08  3  01:11 12  04:38 29  02:00  5  01:51  7  00:11  3
                                                  00:19    -00:04     00:16     00:25     00:08     00:38     00:28     00:40     00:43    -00:16    -00:04     01:21    -00:30     00:01    -00:02   
 6. Veiko Voolaid             00:48:28 17:49:19   03:13 25  05:52 15  09:47 16  15:55 16  20:34 14  25:18 13  28:54  7  30:19  4  36:29  6  38:06  6  39:24  6  43:20  4  46:15  6  48:16  6  48:28  6 00:48:28
   16700 TÜ                        R2M            03:13 25  02:39 10  03:55 23  06:08 29  04:39 11  04:44 15  03:36  2  01:25  5  06:10 14  01:37 22  01:18 20  03:56 12  02:55 33  02:01 14  00:12  8
                                                  00:35    -00:05     00:44     01:21     00:07     00:09    -00:17    -00:03     00:14     00:13     00:03     00:39     00:25     00:11    -00:01   
 7. Raul Reiljan              00:48:39 18:03:26   04:10 48  07:12 39  09:56 17  16:12 19  20:16 11  24:22  9  29:25  9  30:54  8  35:39  3  36:58  2  38:03  2  44:30  8  46:28  7  48:29  7  48:39  7 00:48:39
    7522 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:10 48  03:02 25  02:44  2  06:16 33  04:04  4  04:06  5  05:03 28  01:29 16  04:45  2  01:19  8  01:05  7  06:27 58  01:58  4  02:01 14  00:10  1
                                                  01:32     00:18    -00:27     01:29    -00:28    -00:29     01:10     00:01    -01:11    -00:05    -00:10     03:10    -00:32     00:11    -00:03   
 8. Nikolai Moroxov           00:48:45 18:03:25   04:12 50  07:17 41  10:00 18  16:17 22  20:20 12  24:24 10  29:33 10  30:59  9  35:43  4  37:02  3  38:07  3  44:35  9  46:32  8  48:34  8  48:45  8 00:48:45
   18713 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:12 50  03:05 29  02:43  1  06:17 34  04:03  3  04:04  2  05:09 32  01:26 10  04:44  1  01:19  8  01:05  7  06:28 59  01:57  3  02:02 17  00:11  3
                                                  01:34     00:21    -00:28     01:30    -00:29    -00:31     01:16    -00:02    -01:12    -00:05    -00:10     03:11    -00:33     00:12    -00:02   
 9. Martin Niinepuu           00:48:59 18:03:20   04:20 55  07:24 45  10:09 19  16:24 23  20:26 13  24:30 11  29:40 11  31:06 10  35:57  5  37:09  4  38:14  4  44:43 10  46:39  9  48:46  9  48:59  9 00:48:59
   18243 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:20 55  03:04 27  02:45  3  06:15 32  04:02  2  04:04  2  05:10 33  01:26 10  04:51  3  01:12  4  01:05  7  06:29 61  01:56  1  02:07 25  00:13 15
                                                  01:42     00:20    -00:26     01:28    -00:30    -00:31     01:17    -00:02    -01:05    -00:12    -00:10     03:12    -00:34     00:17     00:00   
10. Kaljo Julge               00:49:20 17:43:47   03:09 21  06:13 25  09:39 13  14:53 11  19:31  9  24:04  6  28:07  3  30:41  6  38:44 13  40:33 12  41:34 12  44:55 11  47:14 11  49:05 10  49:20 10 00:49:20
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           03:09 21  03:04 27  03:26 10  05:14 16  04:38  9  04:33 12  04:03  9  02:34 59  08:03 35  01:49 30  01:01  4  03:21  7  02:19 13  01:51  7  00:15 30
                                                  00:31     00:20     00:15     00:27     00:06    -00:02     00:10     01:06     02:07     00:25    -00:14     00:04    -00:11     00:01     00:02   
11. Oliver Ojasoo             00:49:29 17:51:17   03:28 32  06:10 21  09:24 11  14:35  7  19:27  8  24:33 12  29:22  8  30:49  7  37:18  8  38:39  8  39:50  9  44:11  6  46:52 10  49:11 11  49:29 11 00:49:29
    2707 Kobras                    R2M            03:28 32  02:42 15  03:14  8  05:11 14  04:52 17  05:06 21  04:49 24  01:27 14  06:29 17  01:21 11  01:11 12  04:21 21  02:41 23  02:19 33  00:18 48
                                                  00:50    -00:02     00:03     00:24     00:20     00:31     00:56    -00:01     00:33    -00:03    -00:04     01:04     00:11     00:29     00:05   
12. Mart Koppel               00:49:50 17:41:20   02:25  2  04:51  2  08:19  1  15:35 14  23:32 22  28:02 19  32:03 18  33:38 19  39:58 14  41:11 14  42:27 14  45:44 13  47:52 12  49:34 12  49:50 12 00:49:50
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           02:25  2  02:26  4  03:28 12  07:16 41  07:57 48  04:30 11  04:01  7  01:35 19  06:20 15  01:13  5  01:16 19  03:17  4  02:08  6  01:42  3  00:16 36
                                                 -00:13    -00:18     00:17     02:29     03:25    -00:05     00:08     00:07     00:24    -00:11     00:01     00:00    -00:22    -00:08     00:03   
13. Roman Kattai              00:50:09 17:52:03   02:40  4  05:15  4  08:49  4  12:47  1  19:16  7  23:57  4  31:32 16  32:40 14  38:21 10  39:53 11  40:59 11  45:43 12  47:58 13  49:58 13  50:09 13 00:50:09
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           02:40  4  02:35  9  03:34 15  03:58  2  06:29 33  04:41 14  07:35 71  01:08  1  05:41  6  01:32 17  01:06 10  04:44 31  02:15 10  02:00 12  00:11  3
                                                  00:02    -00:09     00:23    -00:49     01:57     00:06     03:42    -00:20    -00:15     00:08    -00:09     01:27    -00:15     00:10    -00:02   
14. Eleri Hirv                00:51:10 18:01:45   03:26 31  06:07 19  09:15  8  13:25  3  18:53  4  25:26 14  31:45 17  32:58 15  38:43 11  40:45 13  41:56 13  46:30 14  48:49 14  50:55 14  51:10 14 00:51:10
    4238 Võru                      R2N            03:26 31  02:41 12  03:08  6  04:10  4  05:28 22  06:33 48  06:19 58  01:13  3  05:45  7  02:02 37  01:11 12  04:34 27  02:19 13  02:06 21  00:15 30
                                                  00:48    -00:03    -00:03    -00:37     00:56     01:58     02:26    -00:15    -00:11     00:38    -00:04     01:17    -00:11     00:16     00:02   
15. Maido Konks               00:51:54 17:16:01   03:20 27  06:38 31  10:37 26  14:40  8  21:11 17  26:35 16  30:25 12  32:06 13  39:58 14  43:12 20  44:25 18  47:42 16  49:57 15  51:41 15  51:54 15 00:51:54
   17064 Tartu vald                R2MV           03:20 27  03:18 40  03:59 28  04:03  3  06:31 34  05:24 29  03:50  4  01:41 21  07:52 32  03:14 62  01:13 16  03:17  4  02:15 10  01:44  5  00:13 15
                                                  00:42     00:34     00:48    -00:44     01:59     00:49    -00:03     00:13     01:56     01:50    -00:02     00:00    -00:15    -00:06     00:00   
16. Enar Nõmmiste             00:52:13 17:47:17   02:50  7  05:21  5  09:17 10  19:33 37  23:56 24  28:40 22  33:44 24  35:13 23  40:40 20  42:30 16  43:34 16  47:16 15  49:57 15  51:58 16  52:13 16 00:52:13
    3137 Kape                      R2M            02:50  7  02:31  7  03:56 25  10:16 57  04:23  7  04:44 15  05:04 29  01:29 16  05:27  5  01:50 31  01:04  6  03:42 11  02:41 23  02:01 14  00:15 30
                                                  00:12    -00:13     00:45     05:29    -00:09     00:09     01:11     00:01    -00:29     00:26    -00:11     00:25     00:11     00:11     00:02   
17. Valdo Hälvin              00:52:54 17:59:46   03:20 27  05:41 13  09:16  9  14:45 10  19:00  6  23:28  3  30:37 13  31:56 12  40:36 18  41:50 15  43:46 17  48:31 18  50:44 17  52:44 17  52:54 17 00:52:54
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:20 27  02:21  2  03:35 16  05:29 20  04:15  5  04:28 10  07:09 68  01:19  4  08:40 39  01:14  6  01:56 54  04:45 33  02:13  9  02:00 12  00:10  1
                                                  00:42    -00:23     00:24     00:42    -00:17    -00:07     03:16    -00:09     02:44    -00:10     00:41     01:28    -00:17     00:10    -00:03   
18. Uko Bleive                00:53:31 17:45:08   03:31 33  06:25 28  13:14 44  17:40 27  22:36 18  27:56 18  32:54 20  34:20 20  40:29 17  42:30 16  43:32 15  48:16 17  51:09 18  53:14 18  53:31 18 00:53:31
    2176 Tartu                     R2MV           03:31 33  02:54 21  06:49 54  04:26  8  04:56 18  05:20 28  04:58 27  01:26 10  06:09 13  02:01 36  01:02  5  04:44 31  02:53 30  02:05 20  00:17 42
                                                  00:53     00:10     03:38    -00:21     00:24     00:45     01:05    -00:02     00:13     00:37    -00:13     01:27     00:23     00:15     00:04   
19. Margus Raud               00:54:11 17:20:12   03:09 21  05:59 18  10:14 22  14:42  9  24:18 27  29:25 26  33:31 23  35:12 22  41:07 21  42:41 18  44:32 19  48:32 19  51:25 19  53:55 19  54:11 19 00:54:11
   18210 Suusahullud               R2MV           03:09 21  02:50 19  04:15 32  04:28  9  09:36 60  05:07 22  04:06 11  01:41 21  05:55 10  01:34 18  01:51 48  04:00 14  02:53 30  02:30 44  00:16 36
                                                  00:31     00:06     01:04    -00:19     05:04     00:32     00:13     00:13    -00:01     00:10     00:36     00:43     00:23     00:40     00:03   
20. Peep Nurm                 00:54:12 17:38:57   03:15 26  06:12 24  11:12 31  17:31 25  25:03 31  29:50 27  33:50 26  35:43 25  43:42 26  45:00 26  46:07 24  49:32 20  52:03 20  53:57 20  54:12 20 00:54:12
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           03:15 26  02:57 24  05:00 39  06:19 35  07:32 44  04:47 18  04:00  6  01:53 31  07:59 34  01:18  7  01:07 11  03:25  8  02:31 17  01:54  9  00:15 30
                                                  00:37     00:13     01:49     01:32     03:00     00:12     00:07     00:25     02:03    -00:06    -00:08     00:08     00:01     00:04     00:02   
21. Alar Virumäe              00:56:09 17:42:25   03:04 17  05:31  8  10:12 21  22:35 49  27:21 34  32:08 33  35:46 31  37:18 29  43:17 24  44:51 25  46:16 25  51:16 22  53:48 22  55:52 21  56:09 21 00:56:09
    9612 Tartu                     R2MV           03:04 17  02:27  5  04:41 37  12:23 62  04:46 14  04:47 18  03:38  3  01:32 18  05:59 12  01:34 18  01:25 28  05:00 39  02:32 19  02:04 18  00:17 42
                                                  00:26    -00:17     01:30     07:36     00:14     00:12    -00:15     00:04     00:03     00:10     00:10     01:43     00:02     00:14     00:04   
22. Udo Lüüs                  00:56:13 17:31:07   03:35 36  06:31 29  10:10 20  17:41 28  23:28 21  28:44 24  33:22 22  35:03 21  41:54 23  43:35 21  45:15 20  50:04 21  53:21 21  55:55 22  56:13 22 00:56:13
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           03:35 36  02:56 23  03:39 17  07:31 47  05:47 26  05:16 24  04:38 18  01:41 21  06:51 23  01:41 24  01:40 39  04:49 35  03:17 41  02:34 47  00:18 48
                                                  00:57     00:12     00:28     02:44     01:15     00:41     00:45     00:13     00:55     00:17     00:25     01:32     00:47     00:44     00:05   
23. Juhan Aasaru              00:56:17 17:57:57   03:03 16  05:44 14  11:45 36  18:48 35  25:56 33  31:55 32  36:27 33  37:52 31  44:21 27  46:07 27  47:19 27  51:20 23  53:55 23  56:04 23  56:17 23 00:56:17
    4703 Tartu                     R2M            03:03 16  02:41 12  06:01 48  07:03 39  07:08 40  05:59 41  04:32 17  01:25  5  06:29 17  01:46 28  01:12 15  04:01 15  02:35 21  02:09 26  00:13 15
                                                  00:25    -00:03     02:50     02:16     02:36     01:24     00:39    -00:03     00:33     00:22    -00:03     00:44     00:05     00:19     00:00   
24. Oliver Kelder             00:56:59 17:47:58   02:45  5  05:55 16  10:22 24  15:54 15  20:51 15  26:31 15  31:17 14  33:16 16  40:21 16  44:16 22  45:47 22  51:39 24  54:24 24  56:46 24  56:59 24 00:56:59
   15710 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:45  5  03:10 32  04:27 36  05:32 23  04:57 19  05:40 33  04:46 23  01:59 36  07:05 25  03:55 68  01:31 32  05:52 52  02:45 28  02:22 36  00:13 15
                                                  00:07     00:26     01:16     00:45     00:25     01:05     00:53     00:31     01:09     02:31     00:16     02:35     00:15     00:32     00:00   
25. Virgo Vutt                00:57:21 17:47:42   03:02 15  06:10 21  10:36 25  16:12 19  21:09 16  26:49 17  31:31 15  33:30 18  40:39 19  44:36 23  46:05 23  51:58 25  54:42 25  57:08 26  57:21 25 00:57:21
   19761 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:02 15  03:08 31  04:26 35  05:36 25  04:57 19  05:40 33  04:42 21  01:59 36  07:09 26  03:57 69  01:29 31  05:53 53  02:44 26  02:26 38  00:13 15
                                                  00:24     00:24     01:15     00:49     00:25     01:05     00:49     00:31     01:13     02:33     00:14     02:36     00:14     00:36     00:00   
26. Indrek Zolk               00:57:25 18:19:08   03:20 27  06:42 34  12:06 39  18:20 32  24:39 29  30:06 29  34:34 28  37:23 30  44:35 28  46:18 28  47:41 28  52:11 27  55:00 27  57:06 25  57:25 26 00:57:25
    4193                           R2M            03:20 27  03:22 46  05:24 41  06:14 31  06:19 30  05:27 31  04:28 16  02:49 66  07:12 29  01:43 27  01:23 25  04:30 23  02:49 29  02:06 21  00:19 54
                                                  00:42     00:38     02:13     01:27     01:47     00:52     00:35     01:21     01:16     00:19     00:08     01:13     00:19     00:16     00:06   
27. Vallo Kask                00:57:51 17:18:20   03:40 37  06:35 30  12:00 37  16:13 21  24:12 26  30:01 28  34:28 27  36:25 27  43:25 25  44:48 24  46:33 26  52:06 26  54:59 26  57:33 27  57:51 27 00:57:51
    1629                           R2MV           03:40 37  02:55 22  05:25 42  04:13  5  07:59 50  05:49 38  04:27 15  01:57 33  07:00 24  01:23 12  01:45 45  05:33 50  02:53 30  02:34 47  00:18 48
                                                  01:02     00:11     02:14    -00:34     03:27     01:14     00:34     00:29     01:04    -00:01     00:30     02:16     00:23     00:44     00:05   
28. Priit Tiganik             00:59:06 18:32:05   03:07 19  06:10 21  09:39 13  14:56 12  25:09 32  30:54 31  35:32 30  37:52 31  45:09 29  46:38 29  48:45 29  53:38 28  56:42 28  58:48 28  59:06 28 00:59:06
   12087 TTÜ                       R2M            03:07 19  03:03 26  03:29 13  05:17 18  10:13 62  05:45 35  04:38 18  02:20 50  07:17 30  01:29 16  02:07 56  04:53 36  03:04 35  02:06 21  00:18 48
                                                  00:29     00:19     00:18     00:30     05:41     01:10     00:45     00:52     01:21     00:05     00:52     01:36     00:34     00:16     00:05   
29. Siim Isup                 01:00:21 17:24:52   03:10 23  05:39 10  09:40 15  13:57  5  18:45  3  24:04  6  28:20  4  29:46  3  45:52 30  50:05 33  51:25 33  55:29 31  58:12 29  60:09 29  60:21 29 01:00:21
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R2MN           03:10 23  02:29  6  04:01 29  04:17  6  04:48 15  05:19 26  04:16 12  01:26 10  16:06 73  04:13 71  01:20 22  04:04 16  02:43 25  01:57 11  00:12  8
                                                  00:32    -00:15     00:50    -00:30     00:16     00:44     00:23    -00:02     10:10     02:49     00:05     00:47     00:13     00:07    -00:01   
30. Meelis Jõemaa             01:00:55 17:53:32   03:07 19  05:56 17  11:31 33  23:26 52  29:04 42  34:20 41  39:12 37  41:00 37  47:46 33  49:22 31  50:21 31  53:50 29  58:34 31  60:44 30  60:55 30 01:00:55
    8128 Scoutspataljon            R2MV           03:07 19  02:49 18  05:35 43  11:55 60  05:38 25  05:16 24  04:52 25  01:48 28  06:46 22  01:36 21  00:59  3  03:29  9  04:44 68  02:10 29  00:11  3
                                                  00:29     00:05     02:24     07:08     01:06     00:41     00:59     00:20     00:50     00:12    -00:16     00:12     02:14     00:20    -00:02   
31. Triin Vask                01:01:29 17:51:42   05:03 68  08:20 58  12:14 42  18:22 33  24:41 30  30:51 30  36:14 32  38:09 33  46:50 32  48:36 30  50:13 30  54:43 30  58:25 30  60:56 31  61:29 31 01:01:29
     485 Ilves                     R2NV           05:03 68  03:17 38  03:54 22  06:08 29  06:19 30  06:10 45  05:23 41  01:55 32  08:41 40  01:46 28  01:37 36  04:30 23  03:42 48  02:31 45  00:33 73
                                                  02:25     00:33     00:43     01:21     01:47     01:35     01:30     00:27     02:45     00:22     00:22     01:13     01:12     00:41     00:20   
32. Urmas Lõvi                01:02:43 18:00:03   03:45 40  07:01 37  10:43 28  15:57 17  28:13 39  33:58 39  39:14 39  41:06 38  48:17 34  50:42 34  52:03 34  56:34 32  59:58 32  62:26 32  62:43 32 01:02:43
    5076 Tartu                     R2MV           03:45 40  03:16 36  03:42 20  05:14 16  12:16 69  05:45 35  05:16 39  01:52 30  07:11 28  02:25 48  01:21 23  04:31 25  03:24 43  02:28 40  00:17 42
                                                  01:07     00:32     00:31     00:27     07:44     01:10     01:23     00:24     01:15     01:01     00:06     01:14     00:54     00:38     00:04   
33. Tõnu Sikkal               01:03:12 17:59:40   03:55 43  07:20 43  11:12 31  15:59 18  28:29 40  34:14 40  39:39 41  41:26 41  48:35 35  51:03 35  52:34 35  56:53 33  60:19 33  62:53 33  63:12 33 01:03:12
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           03:55 43  03:25 48  03:52 21  04:47 11  12:30 72  05:45 35  05:25 43  01:47 26  07:09 26  02:28 49  01:31 32  04:19 19  03:26 44  02:34 47  00:19 54
                                                  01:17     00:41     00:41     00:00     07:58     01:10     01:32     00:19     01:13     01:04     00:16     01:02     00:56     00:44     00:06   
34. Tõnu Loog                 01:03:36 17:31:14   03:46 42  06:38 31  10:19 23  18:01 30  23:35 23  29:11 25  35:16 29  37:13 28  46:45 31  49:22 31  51:03 32  57:23 34  60:34 34  63:24 34  63:36 34 01:03:36
    1169 Kobras                    R2MV           03:46 42  02:52 20  03:41 19  07:42 49  05:34 24  05:36 32  06:05 53  01:57 33  09:32 47  02:37 50  01:41 40  06:20 57  03:11 39  02:50 52  00:12  8
                                                  01:08     00:08     00:30     02:55     01:02     01:01     02:12     00:29     03:36     01:13     00:26     03:03     00:41     01:00    -00:01   
35. Lembit Nöps               01:05:07 17:57:37   03:57 44  08:32 59  12:12 41  18:05 31  30:29 50  36:22 43  41:37 42  43:16 42  50:42 40  53:02 38  54:26 36  59:09 36  62:29 36  64:50 35  65:07 35 01:05:07
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           03:57 44  04:35 67  03:40 18  05:53 28  12:24 70  05:53 39  05:15 37  01:39 20  07:26 31  02:20 44  01:24 27  04:43 30  03:20 42  02:21 35  00:17 42
                                                  01:19     01:51     00:29     01:06     07:52     01:18     01:22     00:11     01:30     00:56     00:09     01:26     00:50     00:31     00:04   
36. Aleksandr Kravt?uk        01:05:32 17:59:52   02:55 10  05:40 11  09:09  7  19:21 36  23:59 25  28:22 20  33:48 25  35:13 23  41:07 21  42:45 19  45:36 21  59:08 35  61:45 35  65:05 36  65:32 36 01:05:32
   18388 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:55 10  02:45 17  03:29 13  10:12 56  04:38  9  04:23  8  05:26 44  01:25  5  05:54  9  01:38 23  02:51 73  13:32 69  02:37 22  03:20 61  00:27 71
                                                  00:17     00:01     00:18     05:25     00:06    -00:12     01:33    -00:03    -00:02     00:14     01:36     10:15     00:07     01:30     00:14   
37. Mari Kaseväli             01:05:33 18:22:47   03:33 35  07:17 41  10:42 27  21:58 46  27:47 38  33:47 36  38:40 36  40:29 36  51:41 41  53:22 39  55:00 39  59:34 37  62:44 37  65:13 37  65:33 37 01:05:33
   15005 Otepää                    R2N            03:33 35  03:44 53  03:25  9  11:16 59  05:49 27  06:00 42  04:53 26  01:49 29  11:12 57  01:41 24  01:38 37  04:34 27  03:10 37  02:29 42  00:20 57
                                                  00:55     01:00     00:14     06:29     01:17     01:25     01:00     00:21     05:16     00:17     00:23     01:17     00:40     00:39     00:07   
38. Indrek Kaseorg            01:06:51 17:18:24   02:52  9  05:24  7  13:49 48  24:34 55  29:24 44  33:51 37  37:56 35  39:21 34  50:37 39  58:04 46  59:29 46  62:34 42  64:44 39  66:39 38  66:51 38 01:06:51
   19646 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:52  9  02:32  8  08:25 61  10:45 58  04:50 16  04:27  9  04:05 10  01:25  5  11:16 58  07:27 74  01:25 28  03:05  2  02:10  7  01:55 10  00:12  8
                                                  00:14    -00:12     05:14     05:58     00:18    -00:08     00:12    -00:03     05:20     06:03     00:10    -00:12    -00:20     00:05    -00:01   
39. Meelis Muhk               01:07:29 18:45:36   03:32 34  06:42 34  18:48 64  23:33 54  33:57 56  38:42 52  43:52 45  45:36 45  55:02 44  56:44 43  58:02 43  62:49 43  65:00 42  67:17 39  67:29 39 01:07:29
   17053 TÜ                        R2M            03:32 34  03:10 32  12:06 70  04:45 10  10:24 63  04:45 17  05:10 33  01:44 24  09:26 46  01:42 26  01:18 20  04:47 34  02:11  8  02:17 31  00:12  8
                                                  00:54     00:26     08:55    -00:02     05:52     00:10     01:17     00:16     03:30     00:18     00:03     01:30    -00:19     00:27    -00:01   
40. Taavi Isup                01:07:43 17:24:31   04:08 46  07:46 50  11:44 35  17:21 24  23:20 20  32:12 34  37:26 34  39:30 35  52:29 43  54:23 41  55:54 40  60:19 38  63:24 38  67:19 40  67:43 40 01:07:43
   16627                           R2MV           04:08 46  03:38 52  03:58 27  05:37 26  05:59 28  08:52 66  05:14 35  02:04 39  12:59 66  01:54 33  01:31 32  04:25 22  03:05 36  03:55 69  00:24 64
                                                  01:30     00:54     00:47     00:50     01:27     04:17     01:21     00:36     07:03     00:30     00:16     01:08     00:35     02:05     00:11   
41. Oliwer Nõlvak             01:07:53 17:39:23   04:11 49  07:23 44  13:53 49  21:25 43  27:41 36  33:45 35  39:13 38  41:22 39  50:27 37  52:44 36  54:27 37  60:22 39  64:46 40  67:40 41  67:53 41 01:07:53
   18385 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:11 49  03:12 35  06:30 53  07:32 48  06:16 29  06:04 43  05:28 45  02:09 42  09:05 44  02:17 40  01:43 41  05:55 54  04:24 63  02:54 54  00:13 15
                                                  01:33     00:28     03:19     02:45     01:44     01:29     01:35     00:41     03:09     00:53     00:28     02:38     01:54     01:04     00:00   
42. Allar Olesk               01:07:54 17:39:19   04:20 55  07:31 46  13:32 47  20:59 39  27:43 37  33:56 38  39:14 39  41:23 40  50:22 36  52:46 37  54:30 38  60:37 40  64:53 41  67:42 42  67:54 42 01:07:54
   18384 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:20 55  03:11 34  06:01 48  07:27 46  06:44 37  06:13 47  05:18 40  02:09 42  08:59 43  02:24 46  01:44 42  06:07 55  04:16 60  02:49 51  00:12  8
                                                  01:42     00:27     02:50     02:40     02:12     01:38     01:25     00:41     03:03     01:00     00:29     02:50     01:46     00:59    -00:01   
43. Vaike Tomann              01:08:15 17:31:10   04:29 61  08:54 65  14:52 55  21:21 42  28:29 40  35:57 42  41:49 43  43:34 43  51:50 42  54:14 40  55:58 41  61:25 41  65:31 43  67:59 43  68:15 43 01:08:15
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           04:29 61  04:25 63  05:58 47  06:29 37  07:08 40  07:28 56  05:52 50  01:45 25  08:16 36  02:24 46  01:44 42  05:27 47  04:06 57  02:28 40  00:16 36
                                                  01:51     01:41     02:47     01:42     02:36     02:53     01:59     00:17     02:20     01:00     00:29     02:10     01:36     00:38     00:03   
44. Kristjan Vällik           01:09:58 17:58:30   02:59 12  05:40 11  08:38  3  27:09 57  38:38 61  43:36 58  49:42 58  52:30 58  59:01 53  60:20 53  61:35 52  65:16 46  67:35 45  69:44 44  69:58 44 01:09:58
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R2MV           02:59 12  02:41 12  02:58  4  18:31 68  11:29 68  04:58 20  06:06 54  02:48 65  06:31 19  01:19  8  01:15 17  03:41 10  02:19 13  02:09 26  00:14 23
                                                  00:21    -00:03    -00:13     13:44     06:57     00:23     02:13     01:20     00:35    -00:05     00:00     00:24    -00:11     00:19     00:01   
45. Ott Toomet                01:10:13 18:11:52   04:24 59  12:15 71  17:11 59  22:11 48  31:33 52  36:52 45  42:00 44  43:47 44  55:45 48  57:45 45  59:11 44  64:11 44  67:25 44  69:58 45  70:13 45 01:10:13
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           04:24 59  07:51 74  04:56 38  05:00 13  09:22 58  05:19 26  05:08 31  01:47 26  11:58 62  02:00 35  01:26 30  05:00 39  03:14 40  02:33 46  00:15 30
                                                  01:46     05:07     01:45     00:13     04:50     00:44     01:15     00:19     06:02     00:36     00:11     01:43     00:44     00:43     00:02   
46. Tarmo Raidma              01:10:39 17:45:55   03:12 24  07:02 38  12:06 39  17:37 26  22:58 19  28:22 20  33:07 21  35:53 26  50:30 38  54:36 42  56:26 42  65:44 48  68:15 46  70:25 46  70:39 46 01:10:39
   12386                           R2MV           03:12 24  03:50 55  05:04 40  05:31 22  05:21 21  05:24 29  04:45 22  02:46 64  14:37 71  04:06 70  01:50 47  09:18 67  02:31 17  02:10 29  00:14 23
                                                  00:34     01:06     01:53     00:44     00:49     00:49     00:52     01:18     08:41     02:42     00:35     06:01     00:01     00:20     00:01   
47. Aivar Tarre               01:11:30 18:11:48   04:12 50  08:18 55  14:12 51  23:30 53  31:48 53  38:58 53  44:33 52  47:56 54  57:06 51  58:34 48  60:55 50  65:49 49  68:50 47  71:10 47  71:30 47 01:11:30
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           04:12 50  04:06 57  05:54 46  09:18 54  08:18 54  07:10 54  05:35 48  03:23 71  09:10 45  01:28 14  02:21 65  04:54 37  03:01 34  02:20 34  00:20 57
                                                  01:34     01:22     02:43     04:31     03:46     02:35     01:42     01:55     03:14     00:04     01:06     01:37     00:31     00:30     00:07   
48. Arvi Anton                01:12:13 18:23:46   03:45 40  06:51 36  10:53 29  17:58 29  27:30 35  38:41 51  44:10 49  46:39 50  55:29 46  58:21 47  60:05 47  65:35 47  69:25 48  71:52 48  72:13 48 01:12:13
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  R2MN           03:45 40  03:06 30  04:02 30  07:05 40  09:32 59  11:11 72  05:29 46  02:29 55  08:50 42  02:52 58  01:44 42  05:30 49  03:50 52  02:27 39  00:21 61
                                                  01:07     00:22     00:51     02:18     05:00     06:36     01:36     01:01     02:54     01:28     00:29     02:13     01:20     00:37     00:08   
49. Made Vares                01:13:03 17:00:48   04:09 47  08:13 54  16:26 57  23:08 50  30:31 51  36:42 44  44:39 53  46:58 52  56:43 50  58:57 50  60:36 48  65:09 45  69:55 49  72:45 49  73:03 49 01:13:03
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           04:09 47  04:04 56  08:13 60  06:42 38  07:23 43  06:11 46  07:57 73  02:19 49  09:45 49  02:14 38  01:39 38  04:33 26  04:46 69  02:50 52  00:18 48
                                                  01:31     01:20     05:02     01:55     02:51     01:36     04:04     00:51     03:49     00:50     00:24     01:16     02:16     01:00     00:05   
50. Kaisa Sander              01:13:15 18:22:45   03:00 14  07:54 53  12:02 38  18:24 34  32:38 54  39:46 56  45:01 55  47:59 55  56:33 49  59:12 51  61:13 51  66:26 50  70:30 50  72:59 50  73:15 50 01:13:15
    9430 Ilves                     R2NN           03:00 14  04:54 70  04:08 31  06:22 36  14:14 73  07:08 53  05:15 37  02:58 68  08:34 38  02:39 52  02:01 55  05:13 43  04:04 55  02:29 42  00:16 36
                                                  00:22     02:10     00:57     01:35     09:42     02:33     01:22     01:30     02:38     01:15     00:46     01:56     01:34     00:39     00:03   
51. Anne Arold                01:14:11 17:53:20   04:15 53  08:38 61  13:02 43  27:42 59  33:10 55  39:19 55  45:18 56  50:02 57  58:00 52  59:51 52  62:29 53  68:07 51  71:48 51  73:54 51  74:11 51 01:14:11
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           04:15 53  04:23 62  04:24 34  14:40 63  05:28 22  06:09 44  05:59 51  04:44 74  07:58 33  01:51 32  02:38 72  05:38 51  03:41 47  02:06 21  00:17 42
                                                  01:37     01:39     01:13     09:53     00:56     01:34     02:06     03:16     02:02     00:27     01:23     02:21     01:11     00:16     00:04   
52. Mari Punab                01:16:32 18:13:41   04:54 65  08:42 63  17:46 60  23:21 51  29:59 46  39:06 54  44:39 53  47:09 53  55:37 47  58:48 49  60:40 49  69:46 52  72:56 52  76:12 52  76:32 52 01:16:32
    1306 Suusahullud               R2N            04:54 65  03:48 54  09:04 62  05:35 24  06:38 36  09:07 67  05:33 47  02:30 56  08:28 37  03:11 60  01:52 49  09:06 66  03:10 37  03:16 60  00:20 57
                                                  02:16     01:04     05:53     00:48     02:06     04:32     01:40     01:02     02:32     01:47     00:37     05:49     00:40     01:26     00:07   
53. Helari Pilve              01:18:21 16:55:42   03:05 18  06:21 26  21:55 69  27:18 58  38:31 60  45:10 60  52:57 62  55:20 62  65:27 60  66:55 59  69:14 59  73:11 54  75:43 53  78:08 53  78:21 53 01:18:21
   18257 KVÜÕA                     R2M            03:05 18  03:16 36  15:34 73  05:23 19  11:13 67  06:39 49  07:47 72  02:23 52  10:07 50  01:28 14  02:19 63  03:57 13  02:32 19  02:25 37  00:13 15
                                                  00:27     00:32     12:23     00:36     06:41     02:04     03:54     00:55     04:11     00:04     01:04     00:40     00:02     00:35     00:00   
54. Kristjan Katmann          01:21:01 17:46:01   04:17 54  07:48 51  15:44 56  30:38 61  37:51 57  41:54 57  47:01 57  48:26 56  55:02 44  57:01 44  59:28 45  72:55 53  76:58 54  80:47 54  81:01 54 01:21:01
   18710 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:17 54  03:31 50  07:56 59  14:54 64  07:13 42  04:03  1  05:07 30  01:25  5  06:36 20  01:59 34  02:27 69  13:27 68  04:03 54  03:49 68  00:14 23
                                                  01:39     00:47     04:45     10:07     02:41    -00:32     01:14    -00:03     00:40     00:35     01:12     10:10     01:33     01:59     00:01   
55. Kerly Kodasma             01:21:21 17:46:18   04:13 52  08:41 62  14:44 54  22:01 47  30:08 49  37:18 46  43:52 45  45:50 46  63:02 58  67:33 60  69:28 60  74:39 57  79:03 56  81:07 55  81:21 55 01:21:21
    7832 West                      R2N            04:13 52  04:28 64  06:03 52  07:17 42  08:07 52  07:10 54  06:34 61  01:58 35  17:12 74  04:31 72  01:55 52  05:11 42  04:24 63  02:04 18  00:14 23
                                                  01:35     01:44     02:52     02:30     03:35     02:35     02:41     00:30     11:16     03:07     00:40     01:54     01:54     00:14     00:01   
56. Kaire Kallak              01:21:33 17:38:49   07:20 73  13:36 73  21:08 68  29:58 60  37:55 58  44:35 59  51:27 60  53:27 59  63:08 59  65:46 58  67:19 58  74:35 56  78:15 55  81:12 56  81:33 56 01:21:33
    8197                           R2N            07:20 73  06:16 72  07:32 57  08:50 53  07:57 48  06:40 50  06:52 64  02:00 38  09:41 48  02:38 51  01:33 35  07:16 64  03:40 46  02:57 55  00:21 61
                                                  04:42     03:32     04:21     04:03     03:25     02:05     02:59     00:32     03:45     01:14     00:18     03:59     01:10     01:07     00:08   
57. Villu Päärt               01:21:37 17:45:50   04:39 63  09:10 66  20:03 67  32:04 63  38:26 59  45:56 61  51:20 59  53:37 60  65:43 61  68:02 61  69:57 61  74:12 55  79:06 57  81:23 57  81:37 57 01:21:37
   17986 Tartu                     R2MV           04:39 63  04:31 65  10:53 67  12:01 61  06:22 32  07:30 57  05:24 42  02:17 45  12:06 64  02:19 42  01:55 52  04:15 17  04:54 70  02:17 31  00:14 23
                                                  02:01     01:47     07:42     07:14     01:50     02:55     01:31     00:49     06:10     00:55     00:40     00:58     02:24     00:27     00:01   
58. Peeter Napp               01:22:14 18:19:20   03:21 30  06:38 31  26:59 73  32:37 65  39:44 63  49:54 66  54:34 63  57:07 63  65:53 62  68:09 62  70:43 63  76:11 59  79:50 59  81:59 58  82:14 58 01:22:14
   18721                           R2MV           03:21 30  03:17 38  20:21 74  05:38 27  07:07 39  10:10 71  04:40 20  02:33 58  08:46 41  02:16 39  02:34 70  05:28 48  03:39 45  02:09 26  00:15 30
                                                  00:43     00:33     17:10     00:51     02:35     05:35     00:47     01:05     02:50     00:52     01:19     02:11     01:09     00:19     00:02   
59. Laura Lillsaar            01:22:20 17:49:34   04:06 45  07:38 47  11:33 34  32:15 64  38:59 62  45:59 62  52:51 61  55:12 61  66:19 63  69:06 63  70:29 62  75:26 58  79:15 58  81:59 58  82:20 59 01:22:20
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            04:06 45  03:32 51  03:55 23  20:42 72  06:44 37  07:00 52  06:52 64  02:21 51  11:07 53  02:47 56  01:23 25  04:57 38  03:49 50  02:44 50  00:21 61
                                                  01:28     00:48     00:44     15:55     02:12     02:25     02:59     00:53     05:11     01:23     00:08     01:40     01:19     00:54     00:08   
60. Taivo Leppik              01:27:37 17:39:45   04:21 57  07:40 48  13:26 45  21:16 40  29:22 43  37:19 47  43:56 47  46:21 47  60:35 54  63:19 54  65:41 54  79:43 60  83:32 61  87:13 60  87:37 60 01:27:37
   18707 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:21 57  03:19 42  05:46 44  07:50 51  08:06 51  07:57 61  06:37 63  02:25 54  14:14 67  02:44 54  02:22 66  14:02 72  03:49 50  03:41 64  00:24 64
                                                  01:43     00:35     02:35     03:03     03:34     03:22     02:44     00:57     08:18     01:20     01:07     10:45     01:19     01:51     00:11   
61. Sven Pruel                01:27:39 17:39:44   04:21 57  07:42 49  13:28 46  21:16 40  29:24 44  37:21 48  43:57 48  46:21 47  60:37 55  63:19 54  65:41 54  79:45 61  83:31 60  87:15 61  87:39 61 01:27:39
   18731 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:21 57  03:21 43  05:46 44  07:48 50  08:08 53  07:57 61  06:36 62  02:24 53  14:16 68  02:42 53  02:22 66  14:04 73  03:46 49  03:44 65  00:24 64
                                                  01:43     00:37     02:35     03:01     03:36     03:22     02:43     00:56     08:20     01:18     01:07     10:47     01:16     01:54     00:11   
62. Martin Õunpuu             01:28:10 17:39:00   04:58 66  08:19 56  14:20 52  21:46 44  30:04 47  37:58 49  44:21 50  46:39 50  60:58 56  64:09 57  66:19 56  79:59 62  84:03 62  87:51 62  88:10 62 01:28:10
   18708 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:58 66  03:21 43  06:01 48  07:26 44  08:18 54  07:54 59  06:23 59  02:18 48  14:19 69  03:11 60  02:10 58  13:40 71  04:04 55  03:48 67  00:19 54
                                                  02:20     00:37     02:50     02:39     03:46     03:19     02:30     00:50     08:23     01:47     00:55     10:23     01:34     01:58     00:06   
62. Jaak-Joseph Rumvolt       01:28:10 17:38:58   04:58 66  08:19 56  14:20 52  21:46 44  30:04 47  37:58 49  44:21 50  46:38 49  60:59 57  63:48 56  66:23 57  79:59 62  84:07 63  87:52 63  88:10 62 01:28:10
   15702 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:58 66  03:21 43  06:01 48  07:26 44  08:18 54  07:54 59  06:23 59  02:17 45  14:21 70  02:49 57  02:35 71  13:36 70  04:08 58  03:45 66  00:18 48
                                                  02:20     00:37     02:50     02:39     03:46     03:19     02:30     00:49     08:25     01:25     01:20     10:19     01:38     01:55     00:05   
64. Anneli Pello              01:28:44 17:56:36   03:44 38  07:12 39  11:09 30  31:22 62  42:29 66  49:10 63  55:25 64  57:42 64  69:44 64  72:29 64  74:36 64  81:04 65  85:01 64  88:16 64  88:44 64 01:28:44
    4749 Mercury                   R2NV           03:44 38  03:28 49  03:57 26  20:13 70  11:07 66  06:41 51  06:15 57  02:17 45  12:02 63  02:45 55  02:07 56  06:28 59  03:57 53  03:15 59  00:28 72
                                                  01:06     00:44     00:46     15:26     06:35     02:06     02:22     00:49     06:06     01:21     00:52     03:11     01:27     01:25     00:15   
65. Nikolai Kuha              01:29:21 18:34:42   05:38 72  10:42 70  18:06 61  26:02 56  41:19 65  49:32 64  55:44 65  59:30 65  69:59 65  73:50 65  75:43 65  80:02 64  85:08 65  88:43 65  89:21 65 01:29:21
    3071 Kape                      R2MV           05:38 72  05:04 71  07:24 56  07:56 52  15:17 74  08:13 64  06:12 56  03:46 72  10:29 51  03:51 67  01:53 50  04:19 19  05:06 74  03:35 62  00:38 74
                                                  03:00     02:20     04:13     03:09     10:45     03:38     02:19     02:18     04:33     02:27     00:38     01:02     02:36     01:45     00:25   
66. Alo Rull                  01:31:55 17:52:38   04:40 64  09:13 67  18:32 62  35:42 67  48:06 70  54:02 67  59:43 67  61:49 67  74:44 67  76:19 66  78:37 66  83:44 66  88:39 66  91:39 66  91:55 66 01:31:55
   14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik R2M            04:40 64  04:33 66  09:19 63  17:10 67  12:24 70  05:56 40  05:41 49  02:06 40  12:55 65  01:35 20  02:18 62  05:07 41  04:55 71  03:00 58  00:16 36
                                                  02:02     01:49     06:08     12:23     07:52     01:21     01:48     00:38     06:59     00:11     01:03     01:50     02:25     01:10     00:03   
67. Margus Sander             01:39:01 17:35:42   04:24 59  08:36 60  19:21 66  39:12 68  47:05 68  58:33 69  64:41 69  67:35 68  79:14 68  82:37 69  84:30 68  91:19 71  95:40 71  98:37 67  99:01 67 01:39:01
   20223 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:24 59  04:12 59  10:45 66  19:51 69  07:53 47  11:28 73  06:08 55  02:54 67  11:39 60  03:23 65  01:53 50  06:49 63  04:21 61  02:57 55  00:24 64
                                                  01:46     01:28     07:34     15:04     03:21     06:53     02:15     01:26     05:43     01:59     00:38     03:32     01:51     01:07     00:11   
68. Tarmo Luhaäär             01:39:07 17:35:34   04:30 62  08:42 63  19:15 65  39:33 70  47:10 69  58:40 70  64:42 70  67:48 70  79:19 69  82:50 72  84:39 69  91:25 72  95:46 72  98:43 68  99:07 68 01:39:07
   20244 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:30 62  04:12 59  10:33 64  20:18 71  07:37 45  11:30 74  06:02 52  03:06 70  11:31 59  03:31 66  01:49 46  06:46 62  04:21 61  02:57 55  00:24 64
                                                  01:52     01:28     07:22     15:31     03:05     06:55     02:09     01:38     05:35     02:07     00:34     03:29     01:51     01:07     00:11   
69. Alar Hutrov               01:39:09 17:48:19   05:32 69  10:18 68  23:14 71  39:55 73  50:06 71  59:41 72  66:45 72  69:24 72  80:29 72  82:48 71  84:58 72  90:18 68  94:44 67  98:57 69  99:09 69 01:39:09
   18859 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:32 69  04:46 69  12:56 72  16:41 66  10:11 61  09:35 70  07:04 66  02:39 62  11:05 52  02:19 42  02:10 58  05:20 44  04:26 65  04:13 71  00:12  8
                                                  02:54     02:02     09:45     11:54     05:39     05:00     03:11     01:11     05:09     00:55     00:55     02:03     01:56     02:23    -00:01   
70. Taavi Arna                01:39:14 17:48:20   05:33 70  10:18 68  23:08 70  39:44 71  50:14 72  59:37 71  66:41 71  69:16 71  80:26 71  82:44 70  84:55 71  90:15 67  94:45 68  99:03 70  99:14 70 01:39:14
    7786 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:33 70  04:45 68  12:50 71  16:36 65  10:30 64  09:23 69  07:04 66  02:35 60  11:10 55  02:18 41  02:11 61  05:20 44  04:30 67  04:18 73  00:11  3
                                                  02:55     02:01     09:39     11:49     05:58     04:48     03:11     01:07     05:14     00:54     00:56     02:03     02:00     02:28    -00:02   
71. Viljar Pettai             01:39:48 17:47:56   02:59 12  06:22 27  13:56 50  39:48 72  50:32 73  59:44 73  67:06 73  69:43 73  80:51 73  83:13 73  85:23 73  90:43 70  95:12 70  99:28 71  99:48 71 01:39:48
   19745 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:59 12  03:23 47  07:34 58  25:52 73  10:44 65  09:12 68  07:22 69  02:37 61  11:08 54  02:22 45  02:10 58  05:20 44  04:29 66  04:16 72  00:20 57
                                                  00:21     00:39     04:23     21:05     06:12     04:37     03:29     01:09     05:12     00:58     00:55     02:03     01:59     02:26     00:07   
72. Kärt Käärst               01:43:40 17:59:53   05:36 71  12:16 72  23:18 72  32:37 65  40:58 64  49:32 64  56:56 66  59:56 66  74:33 66  81:54 67  84:16 67  90:33 69  94:46 69 103:14 72 103:40 72 01:43:40
   16738                           R2N            05:36 71  06:40 73  11:02 68  09:19 55  08:21 57  08:34 65  07:24 70  03:00 69  14:37 71  07:21 73  02:22 66  06:17 56  04:13 59  08:28 74  00:26 70
                                                  02:58     03:56     07:51     04:32     03:49     03:59     03:31     01:32     08:41     05:57     01:07     03:00     01:43     06:38     00:13   
73. Ivo Tamm                  01:48:28 17:25:19   03:44 38  07:53 52  18:36 63  51:56 74  58:29 74  66:11 74  71:25 74  73:35 74  84:45 74  88:00 74  91:20 74  99:30 73 104:34 73 108:11 73 108:28 73 01:48:28
   20236                           R2M            03:44 38  04:09 58  10:43 65  33:20 74  06:33 35  07:42 58  05:14 35  02:10 44  11:10 55  03:15 63  03:20 74  08:10 65  05:04 73  03:37 63  00:17 42
                                                  01:06     01:25     07:32     28:33     02:01     03:07     01:21     00:42     05:14     01:51     02:05     04:53     02:34     01:47     00:04   
74. Ilmar Kask                01:51:00 17:21:11   20:51 74  25:09 74  32:03 74  39:20 69  47:03 67  55:00 68  63:21 68  67:41 69  79:36 70  82:33 68  84:53 70 101:40 74 106:41 74 110:36 74 111:00 74 01:51:00
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           20:51 74  04:18 61  06:54 55  07:17 42  07:43 46  07:57 61  08:21 74  04:20 73  11:55 61  02:57 59  02:20 64  16:47 74  05:01 72  03:55 69  00:24 64
                                                  18:13     01:34     03:43     02:30     03:11     03:22     04:28     02:52     05:59     01:33     01:05     13:30     02:31     02:05     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     02:14     02:11     02:43     03:47     04:00     04:03     03:33     01:08     04:44     01:07     00:53     02:56     01:56     01:29     00:10   00:36:54

#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 75)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 71)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 77)  10.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Taivo Täht                00:28:48 18:07:38   02:44  1  05:11  1  10:08  1  11:29  1  17:23  1  18:42  1  20:52  1  24:30  1  26:42  1  28:34  1  28:48  1 00:28:48
    6090 Tartu linn                R3MV           02:44  1  02:27  1  04:57  2  01:21  2  05:54  2  01:19  1  02:10 11  03:38  8  02:12  3  01:52  4  00:14  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Pääslane            00:31:25 18:37:47   03:25 11  07:23 22  12:22  9  13:48  6  19:38  3  20:57  2  23:02  2  26:43  3  28:47  2  31:05  2  31:25  2 00:31:25
     738 Ilves                     R3MV           03:25 11  03:58 39  04:59  3  01:26  3  05:50  1  01:19  1  02:05  7  03:41 10  02:04  1  02:18 18  00:20 44
                                                  00:41     01:31     00:02     00:05    -00:04     00:00    -00:05     00:03    -00:08     00:26     00:06   
 3. Risto Mitt                00:31:38 17:53:44   02:52  2  05:41  3  10:41  2  12:16  2  19:11  2  21:03  3  23:15  3  26:39  2  29:01  3  31:24  3  31:38  3 00:31:38
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R3MV           02:52  2  02:49  4  05:00  4  01:35  6  06:55  4  01:52 21  02:12 13  03:24  5  02:22  6  02:23 20  00:14  9
                                                  00:08     00:22     00:03     00:14     01:01     00:33     00:02    -00:14     00:10     00:31     00:00   
 4. Rain Kivisik              00:33:39 17:58:24   03:00  4  05:34  2  10:50  3  12:33  3  20:00  4  23:15  5  25:57  5  29:16  4  31:40  4  33:25  4  33:39  4 00:33:39
    9175                           R3MV           03:00  4  02:34  3  05:16  7  01:43  8  07:27  9  03:15 70  02:42 37  03:19  4  02:24  7  01:45  1  00:14  9
                                                  00:16     00:07     00:19     00:22     01:33     01:56     00:32    -00:19     00:12    -00:07     00:00   
 5. Kaarel Kree               00:34:52 18:18:07   02:59  3  06:22  7  12:23 10  14:17  9  21:18  6  23:26  7  26:08  7  30:19  6  32:40  5  34:39  5  34:52  5 00:34:52
    5308 HTG                       R3MN           02:59  3  03:23 17  06:01 19  01:54 14  07:01  6  02:08 28  02:42 37  04:11 20  02:21  5  01:59 10  00:13  6
                                                  00:15     00:56     01:04     00:33     01:07     00:49     00:32     00:33     00:09     00:07    -00:01   
 6. Renee Mõttus              00:35:34 18:24:08   03:45 19  06:47 10  12:03  7  14:40 12  23:11 12  24:38 10  26:24  9  30:12  5  33:14  6  35:16  6  35:34  6 00:35:34
     554 Lehola                    R3M            03:45 19  03:02  9  05:16  7  02:37 43  08:31 21  01:27  6  01:46  2  03:48 11  03:02 16  02:02 13  00:18 33
                                                  01:01     00:35     00:19     01:16     02:37     00:08    -00:24     00:10     00:50     00:10     00:04   
 7. Jaak Reimaa               00:35:45 18:02:15   04:05 31  07:14 18  13:00 15  14:45 13  22:54  9  24:34  9  26:31 10  30:34  8  33:42  8  35:27  7  35:45  7 00:35:45
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          04:05 31  03:09 11  05:46 12  01:45  9  08:09 17  01:40 12  01:57  4  04:03 16  03:08 23  01:45  1  00:18 33
                                                  01:21     00:42     00:49     00:24     02:15     00:21    -00:13     00:25     00:56    -00:07     00:04   
 8. Virko Lepmets             00:35:59 18:23:28   03:56 27  07:22 20  13:05 16  14:36 11  21:37  7  24:02  8  26:05  6  30:29  7  33:39  7  35:47  8  35:59  8 00:35:59
    6095 Combiwood                 R3MV           03:56 27  03:26 19  05:43 10  01:31  4  07:01  6  02:25 46  02:03  5  04:24 28  03:10 25  02:08 15  00:12  4
                                                  01:12     00:59     00:46     00:10     01:07     01:06    -00:07     00:46     00:58     00:16    -00:02   
 9. Heini Tammik              00:36:34 17:44:27   03:48 20  07:13 17  13:41 27  15:20 16  24:03 15  25:28 14  27:52 12  31:50  9  34:18  9  36:19  9  36:34  9 00:36:34
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          03:48 20  03:25 18  06:28 30  01:39  7  08:43 23  01:25  4  02:24 21  03:58 13  02:28  8  02:01 12  00:15 16
                                                  01:04     00:58     01:31     00:18     02:49     00:06     00:14     00:20     00:16     00:09     00:01   
10. Andres Rõõm               00:37:29 18:30:49   04:45 51  08:20 38  14:48 30  17:41 27  25:58 25  28:00 23  30:04 20  33:06 14  35:21 11  37:19 11  37:29 10 00:37:29
    5729 Ilves                     R3MN           04:45 51  03:35 24  06:28 30  02:53 51  08:17 19  02:02 25  02:04  6  03:02  1  02:15  4  01:58  8  00:10  1
                                                  02:01     01:08     01:31     01:32     02:23     00:43    -00:06    -00:36     00:03     00:06    -00:04   
11. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:37:34 17:43:34   03:04  5  06:17  5  12:30 12  14:21 10  23:01 11  25:11 11  27:46 11  32:05 11  35:21 11  37:16 10  37:34 11 00:37:34
    5492 TÜ                        R3M            03:04  5  03:13 12  06:13 24  01:51 13  08:40 22  02:10 30  02:35 30  04:19 24  03:16 31  01:55  6  00:18 33
                                                  00:20     00:46     01:16     00:30     02:46     00:51     00:25     00:41     01:04     00:03     00:04   
12. Mihkel Sarap              00:37:58 18:20:52   03:39 16  07:06 14  13:40 26  15:47 22  23:31 13  25:17 13  28:24 15  32:04 10  34:56 10  37:44 12  37:58 12 00:37:58
    5218 Ilves                     R3MN           03:39 16  03:27 20  06:34 33  02:07 22  07:44 11  01:46 15  03:07 56  03:40  9  02:52 14  02:48 36  00:14  9
                                                  00:55     01:00     01:37     00:46     01:50     00:27     00:57     00:02     00:40     00:56     00:00   
13. Indrek Jentson            00:38:54 17:33:32   03:36 14  07:26 24  13:25 21  15:38 20  23:35 14  26:04 15  28:11 13  32:59 12  36:06 13  38:38 13  38:54 13 00:38:54
    4381 Kape                      R3MV           03:36 14  03:50 35  05:59 17  02:13 23  07:57 14  02:29 51  02:07  9  04:48 38  03:07 21  02:32 26  00:16 21
                                                  00:52     01:23     01:02     00:52     02:03     01:10    -00:03     01:10     00:55     00:40     00:02   
14. Tiina Oras                00:39:13 18:39:24   04:17 37  07:36 26  13:28 22  15:26 17  25:11 21  26:58 18  29:05 16  33:00 13  36:07 14  38:55 14  39:13 14 00:39:13
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           04:17 37  03:19 16  05:52 15  01:58 17  09:45 35  01:47 17  02:07  9  03:55 12  03:07 21  02:48 36  00:18 33
                                                  01:33     00:52     00:55     00:37     03:51     00:28    -00:03     00:17     00:55     00:56     00:04   
15. Andres Vilgota            00:39:34 18:03:45   03:53 24  07:41 29  13:38 25  17:44 28  25:26 23  27:22 22  29:36 19  33:38 16  37:07 17  39:18 15  39:34 15 00:39:34
   11543 Tartu                     R3M            03:53 24  03:48 31  05:57 16  04:06 70  07:42 10  01:56 23  02:14 15  04:02 15  03:29 41  02:11 16  00:16 21
                                                  01:09     01:21     01:00     02:45     01:48     00:37     00:04     00:24     01:17     00:19     00:02   
16. Annette Sedman            00:39:38 17:48:26   03:48 20  07:51 31  13:34 24  15:30 18  25:03 20  27:19 21  30:07 22  34:06 17  36:45 15  39:20 16  39:38 16 00:39:38
   11674                           R3N            03:48 20  04:03 44  05:43 10  01:56 16  09:33 34  02:16 34  02:48 45  03:59 14  02:39 11  02:35 29  00:18 33
                                                  01:04     01:36     00:46     00:35     03:39     00:57     00:38     00:21     00:27     00:43     00:04   
17. Luise Puu                 00:40:12 17:51:04   03:56 27  06:56 12  13:16 17  15:11 15  25:12 22  26:34 16  30:06 21  34:17 19  38:03 22  39:55 18  40:12 17 00:40:12
   10364 PRIA                      R3N            03:56 27  03:00  6  06:20 28  01:55 15  10:01 39  01:22  3  03:32 67  04:11 20  03:46 49  01:52  4  00:17 27
                                                  01:12     00:33     01:23     00:34     04:07     00:03     01:22     00:33     01:34     00:00     00:03   
18. Margus Sarap              00:40:21 18:22:43   03:50 22  07:38 27  13:43 28  15:42 21  24:48 17  26:37 17  29:20 17  34:39 22  37:42 19  40:02 19  40:21 18 00:40:21
    3894 Ilves                     R3MV           03:50 22  03:48 31  06:05 21  01:59 19  09:06 28  01:49 19  02:43 41  05:19 50  03:03 17  02:20 19  00:19 41
                                                  01:06     01:21     01:08     00:38     03:12     00:30     00:33     01:41     00:51     00:28     00:05   
19. Erkki Ääremaa             00:40:26 18:06:59   03:20  8  06:16  4  12:05  8  13:53  8  22:54  9  25:13 12  28:20 14  33:11 15  37:18 18  39:50 17  40:26 19 00:40:26
   13912                           R3MV           03:20  8  02:56  5  05:49 13  01:48 10  09:01 27  02:19 40  03:07 56  04:51 39  04:07 58  02:32 26  00:36 84
                                                  00:36     00:29     00:52     00:27     03:07     01:00     00:57     01:13     01:55     00:40     00:22   
20. Ragnar Ilp                00:40:27 17:15:43   03:09  6  07:01 13  11:54  5  20:08 51  26:53 28  28:26 25  30:17 23  34:20 21  37:46 20  40:12 20  40:27 20 00:40:27
    4708                           R3M            03:09  6  03:52 36  04:53  1  08:14 87  06:45  3  01:33  8  01:51  3  04:03 16  03:26 39  02:26 21  00:15 16
                                                  00:25     01:25    -00:04     06:53     00:51     00:14    -00:19     00:25     01:14     00:34     00:01   
21. Antti Nöps                00:40:43 18:17:44   03:10  7  07:23 22  12:24 11  13:39  5  20:34  5  22:00  4  23:42  4  36:11 28  38:22 23  40:29 21  40:43 21 00:40:43
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           03:10  7  04:13 50  05:01  5  01:15  1  06:55  4  01:26  5  01:42  1  12:29 89  02:11  2  02:07 14  00:14  9
                                                  00:26     01:46     00:04    -00:06     01:01     00:07    -00:28     08:51    -00:01     00:15     00:00   
22. Vello Oras                00:41:06 18:35:52   03:20  8  06:21  6  12:00  6  13:48  6  21:37  7  23:15  5  26:21  8  34:18 20  36:49 16  40:51 22  41:06 22 00:41:06
   16372 OÜ Avek Maa               R3MVV          03:20  8  03:01  8  05:39  9  01:48 10  07:49 12  01:38 10  03:06 55  07:57 84  02:31  9  04:02 72  00:15 16
                                                  00:36     00:34     00:42     00:27     01:55     00:19     00:56     04:19     00:19     02:10     00:01   
23. Neeme Nurm                00:41:39 17:40:00   03:43 17  06:43  9  12:52 13  14:50 14  24:49 19  26:59 19  29:21 18  35:13 23  39:00 26  41:17 23  41:39 23 00:41:39
    5153                           R3M            03:43 17  03:00  6  06:09 22  01:58 17  09:59 38  02:10 30  02:22 18  05:52 63  03:47 51  02:17 17  00:22 63
                                                  00:59     00:33     01:12     00:37     04:05     00:51     00:12     02:14     01:35     00:25     00:08   
24. Teet Jagomägi             00:41:44 17:28:24   06:22 80  08:55 47  15:36 36  19:56 47  28:18 36  31:13 38  33:23 36  36:26 29  39:31 28  41:29 24  41:44 24 00:41:44
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R3MV           06:22 80  02:33  2  06:41 35  04:20 74  08:22 20  02:55 62  02:10 11  03:03  2  03:05 20  01:58  8  00:15 16
                                                  03:38     00:06     01:44     02:59     02:28     01:36     00:00    -00:35     00:53     00:06     00:01   
25. Pauliine Nettan           00:41:50 17:39:26   04:04 30  07:19 19  13:29 23  15:30 18  24:48 17  28:36 27  31:18 27  36:00 26  39:09 27  41:37 25  41:50 25 00:41:50
   18395 Sõjakool                  R3N            04:04 30  03:15 14  06:10 23  02:01 20  09:18 31  03:48 75  02:42 37  04:42 35  03:09 24  02:28 23  00:13  6
                                                  01:20     00:48     01:13     00:40     03:24     02:29     00:32     01:04     00:57     00:36    -00:01   
26. Agris Ambos               00:41:57 16:37:59   04:44 49  09:13 51  15:12 34  18:18 33  27:03 29  28:44 28  31:06 25  35:37 25  38:48 24  41:39 26  41:57 26 00:41:57
    3333 Võru                      R3N            04:44 49  04:29 55  05:59 17  03:06 56  08:45 24  01:41 13  02:22 18  04:31 30  03:11 28  02:51 43  00:18 33
                                                  02:00     02:02     01:02     01:45     02:51     00:22     00:12     00:53     00:59     00:59     00:04   
27. Anu Iher                  00:42:09 18:33:53   04:11 35  07:43 30  14:59 32  17:21 26  26:19 27  28:34 26  31:10 26  35:31 24  38:54 25  41:49 27  42:09 27 00:42:09
    5654 Tartu                     R3NV           04:11 35  03:32 22  07:16 44  02:22 30  08:58 25  02:15 32  02:36 32  04:21 26  03:23 37  02:55 45  00:20 44
                                                  01:27     01:05     02:19     01:01     03:04     00:56     00:26     00:43     01:11     01:03     00:06   
28. Priit Oidram              00:42:20 17:50:08   04:05 31  07:07 15  13:23 18  16:00 24  24:15 16  28:23 24  30:36 24  34:10 18  37:55 21  42:08 28  42:20 28 00:42:20
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R3M            04:05 31  03:02  9  06:16 27  02:37 43  08:15 18  04:08 77  02:13 14  03:34  7  03:45 48  04:13 73  00:12  4
                                                  01:21     00:35     01:19     01:16     02:21     02:49     00:03    -00:04     01:33     02:21    -00:02   
29. Minija Pääslane           00:43:11 18:33:05   04:54 57  08:42 44  15:09 33  17:48 29  27:18 30  29:19 31  31:48 30  36:07 27  40:00 30  42:49 29  43:11 29 00:43:11
    2016 Ilves                     R3NV           04:54 57  03:48 31  06:27 29  02:39 45  09:30 33  02:01 24  02:29 24  04:19 24  03:53 54  02:49 39  00:22 63
                                                  02:10     01:21     01:30     01:18     03:36     00:42     00:19     00:41     01:41     00:57     00:08   
30. Avo Veermäe               00:43:28 17:17:28   04:19 39  07:51 31  15:17 35  17:50 30  28:18 36  30:11 34  32:43 33  36:47 30  39:59 29  43:06 30  43:28 30 00:43:28
     141 Ilves                     R3MVV          04:19 39  03:32 22  07:26 46  02:33 39  10:28 44  01:53 22  02:32 27  04:04 18  03:12 29  03:07 52  00:22 63
                                                  01:35     01:05     02:29     01:12     04:34     00:34     00:22     00:26     01:00     01:15     00:08   
31. Jüri Luha                 00:43:36 18:11:57   04:27 40  08:25 39  16:06 42  18:39 38  27:51 34  29:38 33  32:41 32  36:59 31  40:20 31  43:16 31  43:36 31 00:43:36
    7708                           R3MVV          04:27 40  03:58 39  07:41 51  02:33 39  09:12 30  01:47 17  03:03 53  04:18 23  03:21 35  02:56 46  00:20 44
                                                  01:43     01:31     02:44     01:12     03:18     00:28     00:53     00:40     01:09     01:04     00:06   
32. Andres Kiviste            00:43:49 17:14:54   04:46 52  09:04 49  15:49 38  18:24 35  27:24 31  29:32 32  32:34 31  37:01 32  40:39 32  43:29 32  43:49 32 00:43:49
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          04:46 52  04:18 54  06:45 36  02:35 41  09:00 26  02:08 28  03:02 52  04:27 29  03:38 46  02:50 41  00:20 44
                                                  02:02     01:51     01:48     01:14     03:06     00:49     00:52     00:49     01:26     00:58     00:06   
33. Piret Värnomasing         00:43:53 17:56:31   03:44 18  08:00 34  16:19 44  18:25 36  29:12 38  30:58 37  33:25 37  37:29 33  41:04 33  43:34 33  43:53 33 00:43:53
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R3N            03:44 18  04:16 53  08:19 60  02:06 21  10:47 47  01:46 15  02:27 23  04:04 18  03:35 44  02:30 24  00:19 41
                                                  01:00     01:49     03:22     00:45     04:53     00:27     00:17     00:26     01:23     00:38     00:05   
34. Indrek Talpsep            00:44:31 17:50:19   03:28 12  06:42  8  11:44  4  13:17  4  25:46 24  27:14 20  36:14 44  39:41 39  42:21 37  44:20 35  44:31 34 00:44:31
   14893 SPROTTT SK                R3M            03:28 12  03:14 13  05:02  6  01:33  5  12:29 59  01:28  7  09:00 89  03:27  6  02:40 12  01:59 10  00:11  2
                                                  00:44     00:47     00:05     00:12     06:35     00:09     06:50    -00:11     00:28     00:07    -00:03   
35. Kersti Vennik             00:44:36 17:17:19   04:35 47  08:32 42  15:54 40  18:20 34  26:14 26  28:58 29  31:27 28  38:13 34  41:40 34  44:14 34  44:36 35 00:44:36
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R3NV           04:35 47  03:57 38  07:22 45  02:26 32  07:54 13  02:44 56  02:29 24  06:46 79  03:27 40  02:34 28  00:22 63
                                                  01:51     01:30     02:25     01:05     02:00     01:25     00:19     03:08     01:15     00:42     00:08   
36. Jüri Roosaare             00:44:37 18:11:34   03:38 15  06:55 11  13:24 19  19:17 41  29:23 39  31:39 39  33:44 38  38:25 35  41:41 35  44:20 35  44:37 36 00:44:37
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          03:38 15  03:17 15  06:29 32  05:53 85  10:06 40  02:16 34  02:05  7  04:41 34  03:16 31  02:39 32  00:17 27
                                                  00:54     00:50     01:32     04:32     04:12     00:57    -00:05     01:03     01:04     00:47     00:03   
37. Leili Prans               00:45:18 17:35:54   04:17 37  08:31 41  16:34 45  19:10 39  28:16 35  30:20 35  33:02 34  38:53 37  41:56 36  45:02 37  45:18 37 00:45:18
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:17 37  04:14 52  08:03 57  02:36 42  09:06 28  02:04 26  02:42 37  05:51 62  03:03 17  03:06 49  00:16 21
                                                  01:33     01:47     03:06     01:15     03:12     00:45     00:32     02:13     00:51     01:14     00:02   
38. Kätlin Veber              00:45:32 17:46:28   03:54 25  08:03 35  15:43 37  17:56 31  27:49 33  30:56 36  33:13 35  39:28 38  42:41 39  45:12 38  45:32 38 00:45:32
   12681 PRIA                      R3N            03:54 25  04:09 47  07:40 50  02:13 23  09:53 37  03:07 67  02:17 16  06:15 69  03:13 30  02:31 25  00:20 44
                                                  01:10     01:42     02:43     00:52     03:59     01:48     00:07     02:37     01:01     00:39     00:06   
39. Jüri Merirand             00:46:16 16:37:24   03:55 26  07:40 28  13:54 29  19:25 43  27:31 32  29:09 30  31:35 29  38:47 36  42:33 38  45:55 39  46:16 39 00:46:16
    1172                           R3MV           03:55 26  03:45 29  06:14 25  05:31 82  08:06 16  01:38 10  02:26 22  07:12 82  03:46 49  03:22 57  00:21 56
                                                  01:11     01:18     01:17     04:10     02:12     00:19     00:16     03:34     01:34     01:30     00:07   
40. Katri Hirv                00:46:29 17:55:55   04:56 59  08:51 46  15:52 39  18:07 32  30:56 44  32:30 43  35:20 40  40:13 41  43:35 40  46:13 40  46:29 40 00:46:29
    4239 Võru                      R3N            04:56 59  03:55 37  07:01 38  02:15 26  12:49 61  01:34  9  02:50 47  04:53 41  03:22 36  02:38 31  00:16 21
                                                  02:12     01:28     02:04     00:54     06:55     00:15     00:40     01:15     01:10     00:46     00:02   
41. Kaur Kristjuhan           00:48:44 17:32:23   03:22 10  07:22 20  13:24 19  16:22 25  31:41 51  33:48 46  37:36 49  42:21 47  45:40 46  48:30 42  48:44 41 00:48:44
    8188 HTG                       R3MN           03:22 10  04:00 41  06:02 20  02:58 53  15:19 77  02:07 27  03:48 72  04:45 37  03:19 34  02:50 41  00:14  9
                                                  00:38     01:33     01:05     01:37     09:25     00:48     01:38     01:07     01:07     00:58     00:00   
42. Romas Vals                00:48:49 17:45:24   04:06 33  08:10 37  17:20 53  19:48 46  30:18 43  32:51 44  35:45 42  41:26 44  45:21 42  48:29 41  48:49 42 00:48:49
   15834 Tartu                     R3MV           04:06 33  04:04 45  09:10 71  02:28 34  10:30 45  02:33 53  02:54 48  05:41 59  03:55 55  03:08 53  00:20 44
                                                  01:22     01:37     04:13     01:07     04:36     01:14     00:44     02:03     01:43     01:16     00:06   
43. Teele Eensaar             00:49:17 16:55:31   04:33 46  09:36 56  16:46 48  20:11 52  31:26 47  33:54 47  36:29 46  43:05 52  46:08 47  49:00 44  49:17 43 00:49:17
   12817 Tartu                     R3NV           04:33 46  05:03 64  07:10 40  03:25 60  11:15 50  02:28 48  02:35 30  06:36 78  03:03 17  02:52 44  00:17 27
                                                  01:49     02:36     02:13     02:04     05:21     01:09     00:25     02:58     00:51     01:00     00:03   
43. Priit Pääsukene           00:49:17 17:41:40   05:12 61  09:12 50  17:07 51  24:25 71  31:46 52  34:34 50  37:47 52  42:45 49  46:19 48  49:03 46  49:17 43 00:49:17
   16710 SKYPE                     R3M            05:12 61  04:00 41  07:55 54  07:18 86  07:21  8  02:48 58  03:13 59  04:58 43  03:34 43  02:44 34  00:14  9
                                                  02:28     01:33     02:58     05:57     01:27     01:29     01:03     01:20     01:22     00:52     00:00   
45. Juta Ainelo               00:49:20 17:43:27   06:14 78  10:27 62  17:38 58  20:06 50  31:28 48  35:00 53  37:38 50  42:16 46  45:33 44  49:00 44  49:20 45 00:49:20
     966 Ilves                     R3NV           06:14 78  04:13 50  07:11 41  02:28 34  11:22 53  03:32 73  02:38 35  04:38 31  03:17 33  03:27 60  00:20 44
                                                  03:30     01:46     02:14     01:07     05:28     02:13     00:28     01:00     01:05     01:35     00:06   
46. Uve Nummert               00:49:22 18:11:59   04:48 54  08:57 48  17:28 55  19:41 45  29:52 42  32:19 42  35:33 41  41:06 43  45:21 42  48:54 43  49:22 46 00:49:22
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           04:48 54  04:09 47  08:31 64  02:13 23  10:11 42  02:27 47  03:14 60  05:33 57  04:15 60  03:33 65  00:28 81
                                                  02:04     01:42     03:34     00:52     04:17     01:08     01:04     01:55     02:03     01:41     00:14   
47. Margit Mutso              00:49:29 17:17:36   04:27 40  08:07 36  16:44 47  19:56 47  29:46 41  32:10 41  34:44 39  40:08 40  43:39 41  49:11 47  49:29 47 00:49:29
   10237                           R3N            04:27 40  03:40 27  08:37 65  03:12 59  09:50 36  02:24 45  02:34 28  05:24 53  03:31 42  05:32 85  00:18 33
                                                  01:43     01:13     03:40     01:51     03:56     01:05     00:24     01:46     01:19     03:40     00:04   
48. Jaana Karja               00:49:39 18:29:10   04:29 44  09:26 52  16:37 46  19:26 44  31:22 46  33:11 45  36:23 45  42:51 50  46:39 50  49:15 48  49:39 48 00:49:39
    3874                           R3N            04:29 44  04:57 62  07:11 41  02:49 48  11:56 55  01:49 19  03:12 58  06:28 75  03:48 52  02:36 30  00:24 73
                                                  01:45     02:30     02:14     01:28     06:02     00:30     01:02     02:50     01:36     00:44     00:10   
49. Marju Kelviste            00:50:29 17:47:23   04:48 54  08:36 43  17:32 57  21:09 56  31:18 45  34:27 48  37:14 47  41:28 45  45:34 45  50:08 49  50:29 49 00:50:29
   14013 SA TÜK                    R3N            04:48 54  03:48 31  08:56 67  03:37 64  10:09 41  03:09 68  02:47 42  04:14 22  04:06 57  04:34 77  00:21 56
                                                  02:04     01:21     03:59     02:16     04:15     01:50     00:37     00:36     01:54     02:42     00:07   
50. Marje Zernant             00:50:36 18:09:01   04:27 40  09:33 54  17:22 54  21:16 57  31:53 53  34:48 51  38:35 53  43:13 53  47:53 54  50:20 50  50:36 50 00:50:36
    5271 Tartu                     R3NV           04:27 40  05:06 66  07:49 52  03:54 69  10:37 46  02:55 62  03:47 71  04:38 31  04:40 69  02:27 22  00:16 21
                                                  01:43     02:39     02:52     02:33     04:43     01:36     01:37     01:00     02:28     00:35     00:02   
51. Meeli Pällin              00:51:05 17:44:35   04:28 43  09:34 55  17:30 56  20:20 53  31:39 50  34:32 49  37:32 48  42:23 48  46:57 51  50:43 51  51:05 51 00:51:05
    5205                           R3N            04:28 43  05:06 66  07:56 55  02:50 50  11:19 51  02:53 60  03:00 51  04:51 39  04:34 66  03:46 69  00:22 63
                                                  01:44     02:39     02:59     01:29     05:25     01:34     00:50     01:13     02:22     01:54     00:08   
52. Marko Vachtel             00:51:10 18:01:27   04:55 58  10:18 61  16:52 49  19:58 49  33:54 58  36:45 57  39:08 56  44:39 55  47:49 53  50:55 53  51:10 52 00:51:10
   17385 Playtech                  R3M            04:55 58  05:23 73  06:34 33  03:06 56  13:56 70  02:51 59  02:23 20  05:31 56  03:10 25  03:06 49  00:15 16
                                                  02:11     02:56     01:37     01:45     08:02     01:32     00:13     01:53     00:58     01:14     00:01   
53. Tõnu Tolm                 00:51:37 16:35:55   04:36 48  08:42 44  14:57 31  20:30 54  33:55 59  36:32 55  39:06 55  43:29 54  47:10 52  50:51 52  51:37 53 00:51:37
    2599 Võru                      R3MV           04:36 48  04:06 46  06:15 26  05:33 83  13:25 64  02:37 54  02:34 28  04:23 27  03:41 47  03:41 68  00:46 88
                                                  01:52     01:39     01:18     04:12     07:31     01:18     00:24     00:45     01:29     01:49     00:32   
54. Avo Eensaar               00:51:47 17:07:20   04:09 34  07:54 33  16:18 43  19:14 40  31:37 49  34:52 52  37:39 51  43:00 51  46:25 49  51:28 54  51:47 54 00:51:47
    2727 Tartu                     R3MVV          04:09 34  03:45 29  08:24 63  02:56 52  12:23 58  03:15 70  02:47 42  05:21 52  03:25 38  05:03 82  00:19 41
                                                  01:25     01:18     03:27     01:35     06:29     01:56     00:37     01:43     01:13     03:11     00:05   
55. Mare Leis                 00:52:27 18:01:19   04:29 44  10:11 60  17:11 52  21:28 58  32:49 55  35:17 54  39:02 54  46:15 60  49:25 56  52:05 55  52:27 55 00:52:27
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:29 44  05:42 75  07:00 37  04:17 72  11:21 52  02:28 48  03:45 70  07:13 83  03:10 25  02:40 33  00:22 63
                                                  01:45     03:15     02:03     02:56     05:27     01:09     01:35     03:35     00:58     00:48     00:08   
56. Liili Vatsar              00:52:32 17:46:14   04:14 36  08:26 40  16:04 41  18:35 37  29:36 40  32:04 40  35:56 43  40:57 42  49:23 55  52:12 56  52:32 56 00:52:32
   19736 PRIA                      R3N            04:14 36  04:12 49  07:38 49  02:31 37  11:01 48  02:28 48  03:52 73  05:01 44  08:26 89  02:49 39  00:20 44
                                                  01:30     01:45     02:41     01:10     05:07     01:09     01:42     01:23     06:14     00:57     00:06   
57. Vootele Jagomägi          00:52:46 17:27:50   07:03 82  12:57 79  22:38 77  27:17 77  36:43 68  39:01 66  41:48 63  48:13 67  50:47 62  52:33 57  52:46 57 00:52:46
   11979 Ilves                     R3MN           07:03 82  05:54 79  09:41 76  04:39 78  09:26 32  02:18 39  02:47 42  06:25 74  02:34 10  01:46  3  00:13  6
                                                  04:19     03:27     04:44     03:18     03:32     00:59     00:37     02:47     00:22    -00:06    -00:01   
58. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:52:47 18:12:50   03:52 23  07:34 25  25:58 87  28:13 80  36:14 64  38:35 65  40:54 60  47:59 66  50:40 61  52:36 58  52:47 58 00:52:47
       0                           R3MN           03:52 23  03:42 28  18:24 88  02:15 26  08:01 15  02:21 42  02:19 17  07:05 81  02:41 13  01:56  7  00:11  2
                                                  01:08     01:15     13:27     00:54     02:07     01:02     00:09     03:27     00:29     00:04    -00:03   
59. Juhan Sedman              00:53:19 18:20:24   04:01 29  12:25 78  19:39 68  22:28 63  32:55 56  37:33 59  40:28 58  45:37 59  50:15 59  53:03 59  53:19 59 00:53:19
   13905 TÜ                        R3MV           04:01 29  08:24 86  07:14 43  02:49 48  10:27 43  04:38 82  02:55 49  05:09 46  04:38 68  02:48 36  00:16 21
                                                  01:17     05:57     02:17     01:28     04:33     03:19     00:45     01:31     02:26     00:56     00:02   
60. Villu Tabur               00:53:46 17:25:13   03:33 13  07:08 16  12:59 14  15:58 23  36:23 66  38:05 63  40:34 59  45:31 57  49:26 57  53:25 60  53:46 60 00:53:46
   14825 Sallendor                 R3MV           03:33 13  03:35 24  05:51 14  02:59 54  20:25 86  01:42 14  02:29 24  04:57 42  03:55 55  03:59 70  00:21 56
                                                  00:49     01:08     00:54     01:38     14:31     00:23     00:19     01:19     01:43     02:07     00:07   
61. Ingrid Ranna              00:54:07 17:22:26   05:12 61  11:09 73  18:59 63  22:38 65  33:44 57  38:20 64  40:56 62  45:35 58  50:25 60  53:46 61  54:07 61 00:54:07
    3389 Ilves                     R3NV           05:12 61  05:57 80  07:50 53  03:39 65  11:06 49  04:36 80  02:36 32  04:39 33  04:50 72  03:21 55  00:21 56
                                                  02:28     03:30     02:53     02:18     05:12     03:17     00:26     01:01     02:38     01:29     00:07   
62. Ülle Põldoja              00:54:16 17:55:18   04:44 49  09:26 52  16:52 49  19:20 42  32:41 54  36:39 56  39:18 57  45:04 56  49:32 58  53:54 62  54:16 62 00:54:16
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:44 49  04:42 59  07:26 46  02:28 34  13:21 63  03:58 76  02:39 36  05:46 60  04:28 64  04:22 75  00:22 63
                                                  02:00     02:15     02:29     01:07     07:27     02:39     00:29     02:08     02:16     02:30     00:08   
63. Diana Virumäe             00:54:41 18:15:34   04:53 56  11:02 72  19:22 66  21:49 60  35:39 62  37:56 61  42:15 66  47:21 62  50:56 63  54:17 63  54:41 63 00:54:41
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           04:53 56  06:09 82  08:20 62  02:27 33  13:50 69  02:17 38  04:19 79  05:06 45  03:35 44  03:21 55  00:24 73
                                                  02:09     03:42     03:23     01:06     07:56     00:58     02:09     01:28     01:23     01:29     00:10   
64. Merili Simmer             00:54:57 17:50:02   08:49 86  13:45 83  21:19 74  23:38 70  35:45 63  38:00 62  40:55 61  46:56 61  51:51 65  54:37 64  54:57 64 00:54:57
   11861 FIRN                      R3N            08:49 86  04:56 61  07:34 48  02:19 29  12:07 57  02:15 32  02:55 49  06:01 65  04:55 74  02:46 35  00:20 44
                                                  06:05     02:29     02:37     00:58     06:13     00:56     00:45     02:23     02:43     00:54     00:06   
65. Tarmo Zernant             00:55:03 18:14:56   05:28 67  10:47 68  18:48 61  20:38 55  36:16 65  42:56 73  45:32 71  48:46 69  51:43 64  54:40 65  55:03 65 00:55:03
    5156 Ilves                     R3MV           05:28 67  05:19 72  08:01 56  01:50 12  15:38 78  06:40 89  02:36 32  03:14  3  02:57 15  02:57 47  00:23 71
                                                  02:44     02:52     03:04     00:29     09:44     05:21     00:26    -00:24     00:45     01:05     00:09   
66. Lauri Luige               00:56:23 17:46:05   06:30 81  11:36 76  19:55 71  22:20 61  34:51 61  37:45 60  41:56 65  48:15 68  52:40 66  56:06 66  56:23 66 00:56:23
   18245 Eesti Energia             R3M            06:30 81  05:06 66  08:19 60  02:25 31  12:31 60  02:54 61  04:11 78  06:19 71  04:25 63  03:26 59  00:17 27
                                                  03:46     02:39     03:22     01:04     06:37     01:35     02:01     02:41     02:13     01:34     00:03   
67. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:57:41 17:34:18   04:46 52  09:54 58  19:00 64  21:45 59  37:24 71  41:07 70  44:12 69  49:42 70  54:17 69  57:20 67  57:41 67 00:57:41
    8521 TÜ                        R3MVV          04:46 52  05:08 69  09:06 70  02:45 46  15:39 79  03:43 74  03:05 54  05:30 55  04:35 67  03:03 48  00:21 56
                                                  02:02     02:41     04:09     01:24     09:45     02:24     00:55     01:52     02:23     01:11     00:07   
68. Kristi Tohvri             00:58:23 17:05:37   05:19 65  10:36 64  18:40 59  23:10 67  36:52 69  39:08 67  42:30 67  47:46 63  53:15 67  58:03 68  58:23 68 00:58:23
   15861 Assets RMP OÜ             R3N            05:19 65  05:17 70  08:04 58  04:30 76  13:42 67  02:16 34  03:22 63  05:16 48  05:29 79  04:48 78  00:20 44
                                                  02:35     02:50     03:07     03:09     07:48     00:57     01:12     01:38     03:17     02:56     00:06   
68. Kadri Keskküla            00:58:23 17:05:37   05:19 65  10:36 64  18:40 59  23:10 67  36:52 69  39:08 67  42:30 67  47:46 63  53:15 67  58:03 68  58:23 68 00:58:23
    3969 Ilves                     R3N            05:19 65  05:17 70  08:04 58  04:30 76  13:42 67  02:16 34  03:22 63  05:16 48  05:29 79  04:48 78  00:20 44
                                                  02:35     02:50     03:07     03:09     07:48     00:57     01:12     01:38     03:17     02:56     00:06   
70. Kaie Kivila               00:58:48 17:46:36   05:47 74  10:30 63  19:52 70  22:23 62  34:25 60  37:31 58  41:52 64  47:47 65  55:11 70  58:27 70  58:48 70 00:58:48
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:47 74  04:43 60  09:22 73  02:31 37  12:02 56  03:06 66  04:21 80  05:55 64  07:24 88  03:16 54  00:21 56
                                                  03:03     02:16     04:25     01:10     06:08     01:47     02:11     02:17     05:12     01:24     00:07   
71. Aino Koser                01:01:02 18:00:21   05:45 73  11:33 75  22:39 78  24:57 73  39:01 73  42:01 71  46:24 73  52:52 74  57:10 74  60:35 71  61:02 71 01:01:02
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           05:45 73  05:48 77  11:06 81  02:18 28  14:04 72  03:00 64  04:23 81  06:28 75  04:18 61  03:25 58  00:27 79
                                                  03:01     03:21     06:09     00:57     08:10     01:41     02:13     02:50     02:06     01:33     00:13   
72. Ilona Vanaveski           01:01:03 17:11:49   05:56 75  10:56 69  19:34 67  23:04 66  36:31 67  39:45 69  44:35 70  50:51 71  55:20 71  60:39 72  61:03 72 01:01:03
    2734 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:56 75  05:00 63  08:38 66  03:30 62  13:27 65  03:14 69  04:50 83  06:16 70  04:29 65  05:19 83  00:24 73
                                                  03:12     02:33     03:41     02:09     07:33     01:55     02:40     02:38     02:17     03:27     00:10   
73. Maldo Kikkull             01:02:06 17:05:45   05:12 61  11:10 74  21:17 73  24:52 72  39:03 74  42:07 72  45:34 72  51:55 73  56:35 72  61:28 73  62:06 73 01:02:06
    4924                           R3MVV          05:12 61  05:58 81  10:07 77  03:35 63  14:11 73  03:04 65  03:27 66  06:21 72  04:40 69  04:53 80  00:38 85
                                                  02:28     03:31     05:10     02:14     08:17     01:45     01:17     02:43     02:28     03:01     00:24   
74. Lota Plezere              01:02:24 18:24:29   08:34 85  12:13 77  19:20 65  25:04 74  39:45 76  43:14 74  46:29 74  51:48 72  56:44 73  62:04 74  62:24 74 01:02:24
       0 x263                      R3N            08:34 85  03:39 26  07:07 39  05:44 84  14:41 76  03:29 72  03:15 61  05:19 50  04:56 75  05:20 84  00:20 44
                                                  05:50     01:12     02:10     04:23     08:47     02:10     01:05     01:41     02:44     03:28     00:06   
75. Kati Iher                 01:03:56 18:30:53   06:07 76  10:46 67  19:43 69  23:10 67  43:10 80  45:33 79  49:39 79  56:02 80  60:10 77  63:39 75  63:56 75 01:03:56
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R3NN           06:07 76  04:39 57  08:57 68  03:27 61  20:00 84  02:23 44  04:06 76  06:23 73  04:08 59  03:29 62  00:17 27
                                                  03:23     02:12     04:00     02:06     14:06     01:04     01:56     02:45     01:56     01:37     00:03   
76. Terje Magus               01:04:03 17:09:27   05:04 60  09:38 57  18:48 61  22:35 64  42:57 78  45:29 78  49:27 78  55:30 78  60:18 78  63:45 76  64:03 76 01:04:03
   10278 Tartu Ülikool             R3N            05:04 60  04:34 56  09:10 71  03:47 68  20:22 85  02:32 52  03:58 75  06:03 66  04:48 71  03:27 60  00:18 33
                                                  02:20     02:07     04:13     02:26     14:28     01:13     01:48     02:25     02:36     01:35     00:04   
77. Kersti Ploom              01:04:23 17:10:09   10:02 88  15:52 87  24:56 81  29:14 81  42:32 77  45:18 76  48:34 76  54:39 77  59:59 75  63:59 77  64:23 77 01:04:23
    3745 Jõhvikas                  R3NVV          10:02 88  05:50 78  09:04 69  04:18 73  13:18 62  02:46 57  03:16 62  06:05 67  05:20 77  04:00 71  00:24 73
                                                  07:18     03:23     04:07     02:57     07:24     01:27     01:06     02:27     03:08     02:08     00:10   
78. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:04:53 17:48:34   05:36 70  10:39 66  21:54 75  25:04 74  38:43 72  44:51 75  48:25 75  54:35 76  59:59 75  64:29 78  64:53 78 01:04:53
   15840 PRIA                      R3NV           05:36 70  05:03 64  11:15 82  03:10 58  13:39 66  06:08 88  03:34 68  06:10 68  05:24 78  04:30 76  00:24 73
                                                  02:52     02:36     06:18     01:49     07:45     04:49     01:24     02:32     03:12     02:38     00:10   
79. Katre Luikme              01:05:54 17:53:36   07:28 83  10:59 71  20:33 72  31:16 86  43:04 79  47:41 82  51:47 82  57:23 82  62:31 82  65:37 79  65:54 79 01:05:54
   13634 KiG                       R3NN           07:28 83  03:31 21  09:34 75  10:43 88  11:48 54  04:37 81  04:06 76  05:36 58  05:08 76  03:06 49  00:17 27
                                                  04:44     01:04     04:37     09:22     05:54     03:18     01:56     01:58     02:56     01:14     00:03   
80. Maie Abram                01:06:14 17:18:46   06:07 76  15:05 85  25:12 83  29:32 82  43:59 81  46:41 80  51:07 81  56:35 81  61:28 81  65:46 80  66:14 80 01:06:14
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          06:07 76  08:58 89  10:07 77  04:20 74  14:27 74  02:42 55  04:26 82  05:28 54  04:53 73  04:18 74  00:28 81
                                                  03:23     06:31     05:10     02:59     08:33     01:23     02:16     01:50     02:41     02:26     00:14   
81. Kristiina Rull            01:07:02 17:48:12   05:32 68  10:57 70  21:54 75  25:37 76  39:34 75  45:24 77  49:17 77  54:30 75  60:51 80  66:23 81  67:02 81 01:07:02
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       R3NV           05:32 68  05:25 74  10:57 80  03:43 67  13:57 71  05:50 87  03:53 74  05:13 47  06:21 83  05:32 85  00:39 86
                                                  02:48     02:58     06:00     02:22     08:03     04:31     01:43     01:35     04:09     03:40     00:25   
82. Enn Lõhmus                01:08:33 16:58:29   08:26 84  14:12 84  23:38 79  27:18 78  44:24 82  46:46 81  50:09 80  55:57 79  60:19 79  68:12 82  68:33 82 01:08:33
    6081 Tartu                     R3MVV          08:26 84  05:46 76  09:26 74  03:40 66  17:06 80  02:22 43  03:23 65  05:48 61  04:22 62  07:53 89  00:21 56
                                                  05:42     03:19     04:29     02:19     11:12     01:03     01:13     02:10     02:10     06:01     00:07   
83. Valter Ploom              01:13:52 17:13:52   05:18 64  09:59 59  24:43 80  27:30 79  51:22 86  53:41 86  56:30 83  61:13 83  67:18 83  73:13 83  73:52 83 01:13:52
    3746 Jõhvikas                  R3MVV          05:18 64  04:41 58  14:44 87  02:47 47  23:52 88  02:19 40  02:49 46  04:43 36  06:05 82  05:55 87  00:39 86
                                                  02:34     02:14     09:47     01:26     17:58     01:00     00:39     01:05     03:53     04:03     00:25   
84. Katri Saar                01:19:48 17:33:49   05:34 69  13:23 80  25:17 84  30:00 84  47:33 83  53:11 83  58:19 85  69:14 85  75:48 85  79:18 84  79:48 84 01:19:48
    2721 Kape                      R3N            05:34 69  07:49 84  11:54 86  04:43 80  17:33 81  05:38 84  05:08 86  10:55 87  06:34 84  03:30 63  00:30 83
                                                  02:50     05:22     06:57     03:22     11:39     04:19     02:58     07:17     04:22     01:38     00:16   
85. Krista Kivisalu           01:19:49 17:33:50   05:44 72  13:25 81  25:11 82  29:53 83  47:37 84  53:17 84  58:15 84  69:10 84  75:54 86  79:25 85  79:49 85 01:19:49
   20037 AS Ajakirjade Kirjastus   R3N            05:44 72  07:41 83  11:46 84  04:42 79  17:44 83  05:40 86  04:58 84  10:55 87  06:44 86  03:31 64  00:24 73
                                                  03:00     05:14     06:49     03:21     11:50     04:21     02:48     07:17     04:32     01:39     00:10   
86. Helgo Tiidor              01:19:50 17:11:08   06:15 79  15:06 86  25:46 86  40:47 88  55:14 87  60:00 87  63:41 87  70:44 87  74:35 84  79:28 86  79:50 86 01:19:50
    5092 TARBUS                    R3MV           06:15 79  08:51 88  10:40 79  15:01 89  14:27 74  04:46 83  03:41 69  07:03 80  03:51 53  04:53 80  00:22 63
                                                  03:31     06:24     05:43     13:40     08:33     03:27     01:31     03:25     01:39     03:01     00:08   
87. Made Laas                 01:19:52 17:33:51   05:41 71  13:32 82  25:18 85  30:02 85  47:41 85  53:19 85  58:24 86  69:15 86  75:56 87  79:29 87  79:52 87 01:19:52
   20200 AS Ajakirjade Kirjastus   R3N            05:41 71  07:51 85  11:46 84  04:44 81  17:39 82  05:38 84  05:05 85  10:51 86  06:41 85  03:33 65  00:23 71
                                                  02:57     05:24     06:49     03:23     11:45     04:19     02:55     07:13     04:29     01:41     00:09   
88. Kairi Kivistik            01:23:21 17:52:19   17:36 89  21:36 89  32:57 88  36:01 87  57:07 88  61:20 88  67:07 88  73:37 88  79:19 88  82:54 88  83:21 88 01:23:21
   17659 Tartu                     R3N            17:36 89  04:00 41  11:21 83  03:04 55  21:06 87  04:13 78  05:47 87  06:30 77  05:42 81  03:35 67  00:27 79
                                                  14:52     01:33     06:24     01:43     15:12     02:54     03:37     02:52     03:30     01:43     00:13   
89. Anneli Tiirik             01:47:26 17:27:34   09:48 87  18:34 88  38:40 89  42:51 89  70:49 89  75:07 89  81:05 89  91:34 89  98:52 89 106:36 89 107:26 89 01:47:26
    8195                           R3NV           09:48 87  08:46 87  20:06 89  04:11 71  27:58 89  04:18 79  05:58 88  10:29 85  07:18 87  07:44 88  00:50 89
                                                  07:04     06:19     15:09     02:50     22:04     02:59     03:48     06:51     05:06     05:52     00:36   
  Ideal time:                                     02:44     02:27     04:53     01:15     05:50     01:19     01:42     03:02     02:04     01:45     00:10   00:27:11

#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 75)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 77)   7.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Silver Rebenits           00:27:58 17:32:33   04:08  2  07:05  1  13:24  1  15:50  1  22:46  1  25:12  1  27:44  1  27:58  1 00:27:58
    3820 Kape                      R4MV           04:08  2  02:57  1  06:19  1  02:26  3  06:56  1  02:26  5  02:32  4  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Endel Remmet              00:35:52 17:29:14   05:23 10  08:46  4  16:01  3  18:15  3  29:01  2  31:50  2  35:36  2  35:52  2 00:35:52
     706 Kape                      R4MVV          05:23 10  03:23  2  07:15  4  02:14  2  10:46  5  02:49 10  03:46 16  00:16  6
                                                  01:15     00:26     00:56    -00:12     03:50     00:23     01:14     00:02   
 3. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:36:23 16:55:29   04:20  4  09:40  5  16:45  5  20:14  4  31:29  4  33:46  3  36:08  3  36:23  3 00:36:23
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R4MN           04:20  4  05:20 15  07:05  3  03:29 14  11:15  7  02:17  3  02:22  1  00:15  3
                                                  00:12     02:23     00:46     01:03     04:19    -00:09    -00:10     00:01   
 4. Kairiin Märtson           00:36:57 16:47:08   04:36  5  08:22  3  16:26  4  20:14  4  31:53  5  34:14  4  36:41  4  36:57  4 00:36:57
   14780 Kobras                    R4NN           04:36  5  03:46  3  08:04 11  03:48 20  11:39 12  02:21  4  02:27  2  00:16  6
                                                  00:28     00:49     01:45     01:22     04:43    -00:05    -00:05     00:02   
 5. Triin Sasi                00:38:19 17:50:04   04:05  1  07:52  2  14:53  2  18:14  2  31:01  3  34:38  5  37:57  5  38:19  5 00:38:19
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             R4N            04:05  1  03:47  4  07:01  2  03:21 12  12:47 15  03:37 18  03:19 11  00:22 21
                                                 -00:03     00:50     00:42     00:55     05:51     01:11     00:47     00:08   
 6. Riina Kivikas             00:38:32 17:29:44   06:52 18  11:05 13  18:49 10  21:28  7  32:11  6  34:48  6  38:13  6  38:32  6 00:38:32
     707 Ilves                     R4NVV          06:52 18  04:13  7  07:44  7  02:39  6  10:43  4  02:37  7  03:25 12  00:19 14
                                                  02:44     01:16     01:25     00:13     03:47     00:11     00:53     00:05   
 7. Johanna Laanoja           00:39:17 16:44:46   06:49 17  10:41  8  18:41  7  22:31 11  34:05  8  36:21  7  39:01  7  39:17  7 00:39:17
   14786 Kobras                    R4NN           06:49 17  03:52  5  08:00  8  03:50 21  11:34 11  02:16  2  02:40  7  00:16  6
                                                  02:41     00:55     01:41     01:24     04:38    -00:10     00:08     00:02   
 8. Triin Jagomägi            00:40:35 18:14:29   07:08 21  11:32 16  19:38 12  22:04  8  33:56  7  37:13  8  40:14  8  40:35  8 00:40:35
   16988                           R4NV           07:08 21  04:24 10  08:06 12  02:26  3  11:52 13  03:17 16  03:01  8  00:21 17
                                                  03:00     01:27     01:47     00:00     04:56     00:51     00:29     00:07   
 9. Brita Sander              00:41:47 18:28:41   06:00 15  10:14  7  18:17  6  22:11  9  36:20 14  38:32 12  41:33  9  41:47  9 00:41:47
   10235 Ilves                     R4NN           06:00 15  04:14  8  08:03 10  03:54 22  14:09 19  02:12  1  03:01  8  00:14  1
                                                  01:52     01:17     01:44     01:28     07:13    -00:14     00:29     00:00   
10. Oskar Kree                00:41:58 18:19:03   05:14  8  11:46 17  20:25 17  23:42 14  34:58 11  37:59 11  41:41 10  41:58 10 00:41:58
   10345 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      R4MN           05:14  8  06:32 20  08:39 13  03:17 11  11:16  8  03:01 11  03:42 14  00:17 10
                                                  01:06     03:35     02:20     00:51     04:20     00:35     01:10     00:03   
11. Mariliis Toomiste         00:42:13 18:19:40   05:55 13  10:53 10  20:09 15  23:08 13  34:31  9  37:38 10  41:43 11  42:13 11 00:42:13
   17832 TÜ                        R4N            05:55 13  04:58 13  09:16 21  02:59  9  11:23  9  03:07 13  04:05 19  00:30 27
                                                  01:47     02:01     02:57     00:33     04:27     00:41     01:33     00:16   
12. Mihkel Kree               00:42:16 18:19:36   05:55 13  10:55 11  20:10 16  23:02 12  34:31  9  37:36  9  41:45 12  42:16 12 00:42:16
    4964                           R4M            05:55 13  05:00 14  09:15 20  02:52  7  11:29 10  03:05 12  04:09 20  00:31 28
                                                  01:47     02:03     02:56     00:26     04:33     00:39     01:37     00:17   
13. Aire Pärnapuu             00:42:34 18:09:41   05:22  9  11:22 15  20:07 14  24:31 15  35:19 12  38:32 12  42:17 13  42:34 13 00:42:34
   10390                           R4NV           05:22  9  06:00 18  08:45 15  04:24 26  10:48  6  03:13 14  03:45 15  00:17 10
                                                  01:14     03:03     02:26     01:58     03:52     00:47     01:13     00:03   
14. Tiiu Kaasik               00:43:01 17:25:05   06:54 19  11:16 14  18:44  8  28:05 21  36:29 15  39:10 14  42:40 14  43:01 14 00:43:01
     102 Ilves                     R4NVV          06:54 19  04:22  9  07:28  5  09:21 31  08:24  2  02:41  8  03:30 13  00:21 17
                                                  02:46     01:25     01:09     06:55     01:28     00:15     00:58     00:07   
15. Jaak Jõgi                 00:44:28 18:15:07   05:03  7  10:46  9  18:47  9  20:44  6  36:08 13  41:33 15  44:10 15  44:28 15 00:44:28
   13827                           R4MV           05:03  7  05:43 17  08:01  9  01:57  1  15:24 22  05:25 31  02:37  5  00:18 13
                                                  00:55     02:46     01:42    -00:29     08:28     02:59     00:05     00:04   
16. Tiina Toomet              00:45:29 18:04:47   05:31 11  10:13  6  19:09 11  26:44 19  36:43 16  41:57 16  45:09 16  45:29 16 00:45:29
   20214                           R4N            05:31 11  04:42 11  08:56 16  07:35 30  09:59  3  05:14 30  03:12 10  00:20 15
                                                  01:23     01:45     02:37     05:09     03:03     02:48     00:40     00:06   
17. Jaan Miljan               00:46:42 18:39:11   07:06 20  11:03 12  19:43 13  22:17 10  40:00 19  43:45 18  46:22 17  46:42 17 00:46:42
     227 Kape                      R4MVV          07:06 20  03:57  6  08:40 14  02:34  5  17:43 26  03:45 22  02:37  5  00:20 15
                                                  02:58     01:00     02:21     00:08     10:47     01:19     00:05     00:06   
18. Asta Zimmerman            00:49:07 17:54:42   07:15 23  12:52 20  22:29 20  26:28 18  39:59 18  44:40 19  48:44 18  49:07 18 00:49:07
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          07:15 23  05:37 16  09:37 22  03:59 23  13:31 18  04:41 27  04:04 18  00:23 22
                                                  03:07     02:40     03:18     01:33     06:35     02:15     01:32     00:09   
19. Külli Keerus              00:50:11 18:04:27   04:48  6  14:55 24  22:27 19  25:19 17  39:45 17  43:00 17  49:56 19  50:11 19 00:50:11
   13593                           R4N            04:48  6  10:07 29  07:32  6  02:52  7  14:26 20  03:15 15  06:56 30  00:15  3
                                                  00:40     07:10     01:13     00:26     07:30     00:49     04:24     00:01   
20. Sirje Vilbaste            00:51:15 17:23:13   07:12 22  13:45 21  23:42 21  30:41 23  42:52 21  46:29 20  50:49 20  51:15 20 00:51:15
    5524 OKH                       R4NVV          07:12 22  06:33 21  09:57 23  06:59 29  12:11 14  03:37 18  04:20 21  00:26 24
                                                  03:04     03:36     03:38     04:33     05:15     01:11     01:48     00:12   
21. Epp Säga                  00:53:44 16:16:22   08:02 26  14:47 23  24:53 23  29:12 22  46:04 23  49:37 22  53:27 21  53:44 21 00:53:44
   11786 Kobras                    R4NV           08:02 26  06:45 23  10:06 24  04:19 25  16:52 24  03:33 17  03:50 17  00:17 10
                                                  03:54     03:48     03:47     01:53     09:56     01:07     01:18     00:03   
22. Siiri Suursoo             00:54:54 18:12:05   05:50 12  12:15 19  23:55 22  27:24 20  46:02 22  49:50 23  54:38 22  54:54 22 00:54:54
   11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ            R4N            05:50 12  06:25 19  11:40 25  03:29 14  18:38 29  03:48 23  04:48 24  00:16  6
                                                  01:42     03:28     05:21     01:03     11:42     01:22     02:16     00:02   
23. Jüri Zimmermann           00:55:18 17:45:41   07:23 24  12:10 18  21:09 18  24:38 16  42:31 20  47:25 21  54:51 23  55:18 23 00:55:18
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          07:23 24  04:47 12  08:59 17  03:29 14  17:53 27  04:54 28  07:26 32  00:27 26
                                                  03:15     01:50     02:40     01:03     10:57     02:28     04:54     00:13   
24. Mihkel Rähn               00:58:25 17:40:12   07:28 25  14:45 22  31:12 27  34:38 27  48:03 24  51:43 24  57:42 24  58:25 24 00:58:25
   10277 Tartu Ülikool             R4M            07:28 25  07:17 25  16:27 32  03:26 13  13:25 16  03:40 21  05:59 27  00:43 30
                                                  03:20     04:20     10:08     01:00     06:29     01:14     03:27     00:29   
25. Kati Koido                01:00:37 17:10:34   08:13 27  14:57 25  28:54 26  32:54 25  50:50 26  54:29 25  60:16 25  60:37 25 01:00:37
    7447                           R4NV           08:13 27  06:44 22  13:57 31  04:00 24  17:56 28  03:39 20  05:47 26  00:21 17
                                                  04:05     03:47     07:38     01:34     11:00     01:13     03:15     00:07   
26. Linda Lember              01:02:27 18:19:14   08:36 28  16:15 26  28:40 25  32:12 24  49:46 25  55:29 26  61:44 26  62:27 26 01:02:27
   19650 FUJITSU                   R4N            08:36 28  07:39 26  12:25 27  03:32 18  17:34 25  05:43 32  06:15 28  00:43 30
                                                  04:28     04:42     06:06     01:06     10:38     03:17     03:43     00:29   
27. Ain Uljas                 01:02:34 18:25:21   06:30 16  26:49 30  35:58 30  39:45 29  54:51 27  57:34 27  62:09 27  62:34 27 01:02:34
   18722 TÜ                        R4M            06:30 16  20:19 32  09:09 18  03:47 19  15:06 21  02:43  9  04:35 23  00:25 23
                                                  02:22     17:22     02:50     01:21     08:10     00:17     02:03     00:11   
28. Ruth Rootslane            01:07:32 17:56:26   10:52 31  18:01 28  31:24 28  34:36 26  57:43 28  62:41 28  67:06 28  67:32 28 01:07:32
   11349 Vagodent OÜ               R4N            10:52 31  07:09 24  13:23 29  03:12 10  23:07 30  04:58 29  04:25 22  00:26 24
                                                  06:44     04:12     07:04     00:46     16:11     02:32     01:53     00:12   
29. Hans Koppel               01:07:59 17:32:32   04:19  3  16:40 27  25:53 24  49:17 32  62:45 31  65:16 30  67:44 29  67:59 29 01:07:59
   19682 HTG                       R4MN           04:19  3  12:21 30  09:13 19  23:24 32  13:28 17  02:31  6  02:28  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:11     09:24     02:54     20:58     06:32     00:05    -00:04     00:01   
30. Katre Holland             01:10:58 17:52:12   08:49 29  27:18 31  40:27 31  43:56 30  60:00 29  63:57 29  70:12 30  70:58 30 01:10:58
   12006 Regio                     R4NV           08:49 29  18:29 31  13:09 28  03:29 14  16:04 23  03:57 25  06:15 28  00:46 32
                                                  04:41     15:32     06:50     01:03     09:08     01:31     03:43     00:32   
31. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:14:37 17:43:16   10:29 30  19:36 29  33:03 29  38:21 28  62:16 30  66:56 31  73:57 31  74:37 31 01:14:37
     915 Kape                      R4MV           10:29 30  09:07 28  13:27 30  05:18 27  23:55 31  04:40 26  07:01 31  00:40 29
                                                  06:21     06:10     07:08     02:52     16:59     02:14     04:29     00:26   
32. Laura Vent                01:24:29 18:03:10   23:46 32  31:27 32  43:07 32  49:01 31  74:37 32  78:28 32  84:08 32  84:29 32 01:24:29
   19636                           R4N            23:46 32  07:41 27  11:40 25  05:54 28  25:36 32  03:51 24  05:40 25  00:21 17
                                                  19:38     04:44     05:21     03:28     18:40     01:25     03:08     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     04:05     02:57     06:19     01:57     06:56     02:12     02:22     00:14   00:27:02

#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 73)   4.( 74)   5.( 57)   6.( 78)   7.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Hanschmidt          00:18:24 17:25:08   03:05  1  04:40  1  06:58  1  11:18  1  14:47  1  16:16  1  18:05  1  18:24  1 00:18:24
    3036 JOKA                      R5N            03:05  1  01:35  1  02:18  1  04:20  1  03:29  1  01:29  1  01:49  1  00:19  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emil Eensaar              00:27:45 16:55:28   03:27  2  05:16  2  09:15  2  19:32  4  23:32  3  25:02  2  27:30  2  27:45  2 00:27:45
   11300 Tartu                     R5MN           03:27  2  01:49  2  03:59  3  10:17  5  04:00  2  01:30  2  02:28  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:22     00:14     01:41     05:57     00:31     00:01     00:39    -00:04   
 3. Birgit Rõõm               00:28:13 18:31:06   04:51  4  06:44  4  10:39  3  17:15  2  23:27  2  25:24  3  27:58  3  28:13  3 00:28:13
    9327 Ilves                     R5NN           04:51  4  01:53  3  03:55  2  06:36  3  06:12  4  01:57  3  02:34  4  00:15  1
                                                  01:46     00:18     01:37     02:16     02:43     00:28     00:45    -00:04   
 4. Rasmus Kruusa             00:28:56 17:24:34   03:40  3  06:05  3  12:02  4  18:25  3  24:05  4  26:38  4  28:39  4  28:56  4 00:28:56
   16214 Kobras                    R5MN           03:40  3  02:25  4  05:57  5  06:23  2  05:40  3  02:33  4  02:01  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:35     00:50     03:39     02:03     02:11     01:04     00:12    -00:02   
 5. Tiina Sedman              01:00:41 18:13:54   04:55  5  07:47  5  13:08  5  21:53  5  39:45  5  57:38  5  60:20  5  60:41  5 01:00:41
   14815 TÜ                        R5NV           04:55  5  02:52  5  05:21  4  08:45  4  17:52  5  17:53  5  02:42  5  00:21  5
                                                  01:50     01:17     03:03     04:25     14:23     16:24     00:53     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:05     01:35     02:18     04:20     03:29     01:29     01:49     00:15   00:18:20

#6 Course (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 70)   2.( 57)   3.( 78)   4.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Andri Kepler              00:41:48 16:43:47   06:13  1  30:01  1  38:45  1  41:29  1  41:48  1 00:41:48
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          R6MN           06:13  1  23:48  1  08:44  1  02:44  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     06:13     23:48     08:44     02:44     00:19   00:41:48

#7 Course (R7A): 1 KP ^

  # Name                        Result Start      1.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:21:17 17:36:29   20:34  1  21:17  1 00:21:17
   17594                           R7A            20:34  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 1. Triin Jagomägi            00:21:17 17:36:29   20:34  1  21:17  1 00:21:17
   16988                           R7A            20:34  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     20:34     00:43   00:21:17


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 8/22/2013 9:11:52 PM OK Ilves