Viisjaagu neljapäevak

29.08/2013
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Sven Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Rada (1): 17 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:02:16
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu      01:06:12 +03:56
 3.     0 Ivars Klavins                        01:07:44 +05:28
 4. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   01:11:48 +09:32
 5.  6185 Kristofer Soop                       01:15:00 +12:44
 6.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:16:25 +14:09
 7. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      01:17:47 +15:31
 8.  6094 Hendrik Nigul             TÜ         01:27:24 +25:08
 9. 13829 Aron Trumm                Suusahullu 01:29:42 +27:26
R1N Rada (1): 17 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves      01:25:42
R1MN Rada (1): 17 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     01:14:26
 2. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG        01:16:17 +01:51
 3.  5308 Kaarel Kree               HTG        01:41:05 +26:39
R1MV Rada (1): 17 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 01:03:19
 2.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:07:41 +04:22
 3.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:09:36 +06:17
 4.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK        01:19:47 +16:28
 5.  8222 Margus Tilgar                        01:27:16 +23:57
 6.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:40:07 +36:48
 7. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu      01:43:59 +40:40
R2M Rada (2): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:41:58
 2. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:45:24 +03:26
 3.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:47:05 +05:07
 4. 18700 Jaan Jagomägi             REGIO      00:47:18 +05:20
 5.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Tartu      00:50:27 +08:29
 6. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      00:50:37 +08:39
 7.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:52:30 +10:32
 8. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ        00:54:04 +12:06
 9. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ        00:54:40 +12:42
10.  4193 Indrek Zolk                          00:55:26 +13:28
11. 18406 Mart Sildnik              Sõjakool   00:55:27 +13:29
12. 18710 Kristjan Katmann          Sõjakool   00:56:22 +14:24
13. 12671 Rain Ojavee               TÜ         00:56:23 +14:25
14. 18709 Janek Baidu?a             Sõjakool   00:56:40 +14:42
15. 18396 Margus Engso              Sõjakool   00:56:58 +15:00
16.  6816 Margus Olvi               Metsä Fore 00:57:47 +15:49
17.  5492 Ivar Aleksanderson        TÜ         00:58:32 +16:34
18. 20015 Kristjan Saar             Sõjakool   00:58:36 +16:38
19. 12028 Erkki Tuul                Sõjakool   00:59:10 +17:12
20. 16700 Veiko Voolaid             TÜ         00:59:52 +17:54
21. 15710 Oliver Kelder             Sõjakool   01:00:27 +18:29
22.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:01:37 +19:39
23. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool   01:01:39 +19:41
24. 18378 Ingemar Randviir          Sõjakool   01:06:27 +24:29
25. 14162 Oskar Kivisiv             Sõjakool / 01:06:28 +24:30
26. 19991 Taavi Kivi                Sõjakool   01:06:33 +24:35
27. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu Ülik 01:06:53 +24:55
28. 20004 Kristjan Nurgamaa         Sõjakool   01:07:04 +25:06
29. 20012 Olari Raamat              Sõjakool   01:07:08 +25:10
30. 20026 Ingmar Viires             Sõjakool   01:10:57 +28:59
31. 20241 Pauli Heikkilä            TÜ         01:11:27 +29:29
32. 20021 Hendrik Kaur              Sõjakool   01:14:32 +32:34
33. 17014 Taavi  Dovnar                        01:14:43 +32:45
34. 20236 Ivo Tamm                             01:15:10 +33:12
35. 18379 Tanel Heinrichsen         Sõjakool   01:23:29 +41:31
36. 18859 Alar Hutrov               Sõjakool   01:23:30 +41:32
37. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         01:24:13 +42:15
38.     0 Joosep Aloel                         01:28:30 +46:32
39. 19986 Artur Kunttu              Sõjakool   01:49:05 +67:07
40. 19987 Martin Kokk               Sõjakool   01:49:07 +67:09
R2N Rada (2): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:48:58
 2.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:52:25 +03:27
 3. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää     00:58:06 +09:08
 4.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola     01:03:43 +14:45
 5. 20522 Marju Villak                         01:14:33 +25:35
 6.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       01:19:29 +30:31
 7.  8197 Kaire Kallak                         01:19:32 +30:34
R2MN Rada (2): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo Reaalg 00:54:44
 2.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           HTG        01:05:18 +10:34
R2NN Rada (2): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      01:00:42
R2MV Rada (2): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:44:08
 2.  2836 Timo Suppi                Orion      00:46:41 +02:33
 3.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:46:57 +02:49
 4. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu Suus 00:47:07 +02:59
 5.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:47:54 +03:46
 6.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:48:11 +04:03
 7.  8801 Ott Toomet                Tartu Ülik 00:48:38 +04:30
 8.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:49:41 +05:33
 9.  1059 Arno Ruusalepp            Ilves      00:51:20 +07:12
10.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK   00:52:37 +08:29
11. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu Obse 00:53:13 +09:05
12.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:53:34 +09:26
13.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:53:42 +09:34
14.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:53:44 +09:36
15.  1629 Vallo Kask                           00:54:02 +09:54
16. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                         00:54:13 +10:05
17.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:56:47 +12:39
18.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:59:15 +15:07
19.  8216 Kunnar Vahi                          01:00:12 +16:04
20.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:00:20 +16:12
21.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                Tartu      01:00:40 +16:32
22.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      01:01:03 +16:55
23.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     01:02:32 +18:24
24.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      01:02:34 +18:26
25.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      01:04:16 +20:08
26.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                         01:07:36 +23:28
27. 18721 Peeter Napp                          01:09:14 +25:06
28. 10178 Kaido Reiman              Metsäliitt 01:11:26 +27:18
29.  4950 Ain Kaare                 Suusahullu 01:11:50 +27:42
30. 10184 Kalmer Kender             Metsäliitt 01:13:58 +29:50
31.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu Ülik 01:17:52 +33:44
32.  9968 Enn Sapp                             01:19:35 +35:27
33.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      01:34:19 +50:11
34.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:37:21 +53:13
35.  7309 Peeter Parveots           Mets ja Pu 01:54:58 +70:50
R2NV Rada (2): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:03:53
 2.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:11:04 +07:11
 3. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:20:12 +16:19
R3M Rada (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 00:42:50
 2. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:43:31 +00:41
 3. 19653 Revo Lumpre               Laadur     00:43:32 +00:42
 4.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola     00:43:50 +01:00
 5.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu      00:45:25 +02:35
 6.  3976 Karl Kruuse               Ilves      00:45:36 +02:46
 7.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:51:44 +08:54
 8. 18844 Tormi Reinson             TÜ         00:52:46 +09:56
 9.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:53:14 +10:24
10.  9425 Siim Suisalu              Vihmapuu O 00:54:46 +11:56
11.  4964 Mihkel Kree                          00:56:25 +13:35
12. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti Ener 00:58:25 +15:35
13.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        01:01:39 +18:49
14. 11543 Andres Vilgota            Tartu      01:02:53 +20:03
15.  9900 Mikk Suisalu                         01:03:09 +20:19
16. 13950 Mart Kals                            01:06:07 +23:17
R3N Rada (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA       00:54:03
 2. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK     00:54:34 +00:31
 3. 11674 Annette Sedman                       00:55:42 +01:39
 4.  4239 Katri Hirv                Võru       00:56:24 +02:21
 5. 19929 Pille Vilgota             Tartu      00:59:00 +04:57
 6.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         01:02:10 +08:07
 7. 15163 Kätlin Muuga                         01:06:58 +12:55
 8. 17800 Liis Vikerpuur            TÜ/Põhjala 01:12:12 +18:09
 9. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti Veep 01:50:15 +56:12
R3MN Rada (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:36:35
 2.  7100 Kristjan Laht             Elva Gümna 00:45:16 +08:41
 3. 19682 Hans Koppel               HTG        00:56:29 +19:54
 4. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves      00:56:52 +20:17
 5. 10345 Oskar Kree                Tartu Kesk 00:57:37 +21:02
R3NN Rada (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:48:49
 2.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:57:19 +08:30
 3.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc 01:16:45 +27:56
R3MV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:42:29
 2.  9175 Rain Kivisik                         00:42:31 +00:02
 3.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:44:58 +02:29
 4.  1613 Jaan Vennik                          00:47:56 +05:27
 5.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:50:00 +07:31
 6.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves      00:52:16 +09:47
 7. 16627 Taavi Isup                           00:53:25 +10:56
 8.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:54:45 +12:16
 9.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:55:40 +13:11
10.  9621 Aivar Pärnpuu             Regio      00:59:17 +16:48
11.  1615 Ürjo Raitar                          01:01:09 +18:40
12. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:05:24 +22:55
13.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:06:25 +23:56
R3NV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:51:55
 2.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:53:26 +01:31
 3.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     00:57:41 +05:46
 4.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:59:10 +07:15
 5.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      00:59:13 +07:18
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:00:06 +08:11
 7.  6266 Krista Läpishov           TÜ         01:00:35 +08:40
 8.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      01:11:02 +19:07
 9. 13663 Katrin Gabrel             Tartu      01:11:11 +19:16
10.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:13:16 +21:21
11. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA       01:28:22 +36:27
12.     0 Piret Aloe                x117       01:30:26 +38:31
13.     0 Maie Vuks                 x120       01:30:30 +38:35
14. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA       01:39:07 +47:12
R3MVV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:43:06
 2.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH        00:47:11 +04:05
 3.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:48:31 +05:25
 4.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:50:58 +07:52
 5.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:51:29 +08:23
 6.  5078 Toivo Põld                Saint Goba 00:53:26 +10:20
 7.  7708 Jüri Luha                            00:53:40 +10:34
 8.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:54:34 +11:28
 9.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:05:03 +21:57
10.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:22:24 +39:18
R3NVV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:01:09
 2.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:02:38 +01:29
 3.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:03:50 +02:41
 4.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:05:08 +03:59
 5.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:09:41 +08:32
 6.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:11:03 +09:54
R4M Rada (4): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13773 Jakob Jõgi                           00:29:20
 2. 12544 Jürgen Moor                          00:33:05 +03:45
 3.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ Alkrane 00:53:57 +24:37
 4. 20572 Ats-Artur Antson          Rakvere va 00:54:09 +24:49
 5. 18722 Ain Uljas                 TÜ         00:57:51 +28:31
R4N Rada (4): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:33:02
 2. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     00:35:59 +02:57
 3.  1120 Hele Mõttus               Lehola     00:38:38 +05:36
 4. 16686 Ulrika Eesmaa             Tartu Suus 00:41:25 +08:23
 5. 11918 Siiri Suursoo             Korp! Indl 00:45:37 +12:35
 6. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:46:15 +13:13
 7. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:46:19 +13:17
 8. 20214 Tiina Toomet                         00:47:41 +14:39
 9.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 00:48:25 +15:23
10. 15057 Grete Kindel              TÜ         00:48:27 +15:25
11. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu Ülik 00:52:18 +19:16
12. 20037 Krista Kivisalu           AS Ajakirj 00:54:32 +21:30
13. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU    01:03:12 +30:10
14. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      01:07:43 +34:41
15. 16716 Triin Triisberg           TÜ         01:08:20 +35:18
16. 16256 Piia Kuslap               Tartu      01:13:55 +40:53
R4MN Rada (4): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu Karl 00:33:24
 2.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           MHG        00:50:50 +17:26
 3. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Karoliine  00:51:56 +18:32
 4.     0 Parvin Tiks                          00:52:19 +18:55
 5. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  01:00:28 +27:04
R4NN Rada (4): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7099 Mirjam Laht                          00:36:56
 2. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      00:44:39 +07:43
R4MV Rada (4): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        00:31:21
 2.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:31:42 +00:21
 3. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:32:10 +00:49
 4.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT     00:34:31 +03:10
 5.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:52:04 +20:43
R4NV Rada (4): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Tartu      00:34:56
 2. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                       00:36:09 +01:13
 3.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:37:27 +02:31
 4. 16606 Liile Jõgi                WM         00:38:21 +03:25
 5.  7447 Kati Koido                           00:48:45 +13:49
 6. 20200 Made Laas                 AS Ajakirj 00:54:36 +19:40
 7. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 01:09:09 +34:13
R4MVV Rada (4): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:35:37
 2.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape       00:47:34 +11:57
 3.   915 Ergo Nõmmiste             Kape       01:06:15 +30:38
 4. 11302 Jaak Kroon                Tartu      01:21:25 +45:48
R4NVV Rada (4): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH        00:43:15
 2.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH        00:44:13 +00:58
 3.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:45:45 +02:30
 4.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:50:32 +07:17
 5. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:53:30 +10:15
R5N Rada (5): 6 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3036 Kelli Hanschmidt          JOKA       00:28:39
 2. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova                    00:45:04 +16:25
 3. 18392 Anne Margussoo            EMÜ        00:52:50 +24:11
R5MN Rada (5): 6 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu      00:21:51
 2. 15492 Gert Jürjo                Loo Kool   00:30:54 +09:03
 3. 14508 Madis Puu                 TRG        00:31:09 +09:18
 4. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG        00:38:36 +16:45
R5NN Rada (5): 6 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15942 Elsa Puu                             00:31:18
R5MV Rada (5): 6 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12238 Oliver Hanschmidt                    00:21:30
 2.  4940 Ago Pabut                            01:20:39 +59:09
R7A Rada (7): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:19:56
 1. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                       00:19:56 +00:00
 3. 20576 Peeter Unt                           01:00:41 +40:45
 3. 20577 Jesse Unt                            01:00:41 +40:45
 5. 18855 Kristi Esperk             Tartu      01:35:50 +75:54
 5. 18854 Elo Esperk                Tartu      01:35:50 +75:54
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11999 Hans Mölder               OÜ Luua HM 01:11:23 16p
 2.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      01:42:10 16p
 3. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:36:48 13p
 3.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe                     01:36:48 13p
 5.  7098 Kristiina Laht            Kape       00:47:53 12p
 6.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:48:22 12p
 7. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool   00:56:00 12p
 8.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:56:01 12p
 9.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:56:19 12p
10.  8128 Meelis Jõemaa             Scoutspata 00:58:15 12p
11. 18413 Mikk Haabma               Sõjakool   01:12:54 12p
12. 19315 Teet Lehtme               Metsä Fore 02:06:12 12p
13.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:35:05 11p
14.  4907 Tõnis Palgi                          01:19:43 11p
15.  8538 Henri Sellis                         01:26:03 11p
15.   846 Marge Käsper                         01:26:03 11p
17. 20574 Age Utt                   TÜ         01:02:54 10p
18. 10237 Margit Mutso                         01:02:58 10p
19. 20573 Sirle Saul                TÜ         01:03:02 10p
20.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:04:39 10p
21. 20579 Iiris Kalamees            Muhukese l 01:11:25 10p
21. 20578 Riste Kalamees            TÜ Kliinik 01:11:25 10p
21. 16351 Mirtel Kalamees           Lasteaed M 01:11:25 10p
21. 20581 Indrek Kalamees           Eesti Lood 01:11:25 10p
25. 19685 Stefani Lepasild                     01:30:10 10p
26. 20575 Andero Rekkand            OÜ PUKO    00:44:49 9p
27.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      00:45:01 9p
28. 19990 Maarek Kallas             Sõjakool   00:56:38 9p
29. 20251 Airi Undrits              Tartu Suus 01:01:37 9p
30.  9091 Taivo Paabo               AS Kroonpr 01:02:33 9p
31.  6065 Kristiina Tomann          EPMÜ       01:06:29 9p
32.  2731 Heiki Tomann              Ilves      01:06:31 9p
33. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      01:09:24 9p
34.  2366 Melanie Olesk             Kobras     00:29:14 8p
35. 19996 Kaido Jõgi                Sõjakool   00:52:48 7p
36. 19998 Aleksei Gussev            Sõjakool   00:52:55 7p
37. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:32:16 5p
38. 20017 Kaur Käämer               Sõjakool   00:32:23 5p
39. 20018 Marek Väli                Sõjakool   00:36:55 5p
40. 12689 Iiris Mõttus              Ülenurme l 00:22:45 4p
41. 20247 Saskia Neppo                         00:26:29 4p
42. 19536 Ats  Eskor                           00:27:11 4p
42.  8227 Edith Seegel                         00:27:11 4p
44. 20025 Kalev Marten Raave        Sõjakool   00:28:25 4p
45. 20027 Janar Kuusik              Sõjakool   00:28:59 4p
46. 19985 Martin Oja                Sõjakool   00:29:18 4p
47. 19997 Karl Laur                 Sõjakool   00:30:19 4p
48. 19994 Karl Masen                Sõjakool   00:01:05 1p
#1 Rada (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 17 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves     R1M      01:02:16
 2. 10219 Väino Ellamik             SuusahulluR1MV     01:03:19 +01:03
 3.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu     R1M      01:06:12 +03:56
 4.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK  R1MV     01:07:41 +05:25
 5.     0 Ivars Klavins                       R1M      01:07:44 +05:28
 6.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu     R1MV     01:09:36 +07:20
 7. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas  R1M      01:11:48 +09:32
 8. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed    R1MN     01:14:26 +12:10
 9.  6185 Kristofer Soop                      R1M      01:15:00 +12:44
10. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG       R1MN     01:16:17 +14:01
11.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     R1M      01:16:25 +14:09
12. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves     R1M      01:17:47 +15:31
13.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK       R1MV     01:19:47 +17:31
14.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves     R1N      01:25:42 +23:26
15.  8222 Margus Tilgar                       R1MV     01:27:16 +25:00
16.  6094 Hendrik Nigul             TÜ        R1M      01:27:24 +25:08
17. 13829 Aron Trumm                SuusahulluR1M      01:29:42 +27:26
18.  5061 Kalev Liiv                          R1MV     01:40:07 +37:51
19.  5308 Kaarel Kree               HTG       R1MN     01:41:05 +38:49
20. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu     R1MV     01:43:59 +41:43
#2 Rada (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru      R2M      00:41:58
 2. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar    R2MV     00:44:08 +02:10
 3. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS       R2M      00:45:24 +03:26
 4.  2836 Timo Suppi                Orion     R2MV     00:46:41 +04:43
 5.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! RotaR2MV     00:46:57 +04:59
 6.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape      R2M      00:47:05 +05:07
 7. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu SuusR2MV     00:47:07 +05:09
 8. 18700 Jaan Jagomägi             REGIO     R2M      00:47:18 +05:20
 9.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape      R2MV     00:47:54 +05:56
10.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape      R2MV     00:48:11 +06:13
11.  8801 Ott Toomet                Tartu ÜlikR2MV     00:48:38 +06:40
12.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA      R2N      00:48:58 +07:00
13.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     R2MV     00:49:41 +07:43
14.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Tartu     R2M      00:50:27 +08:29
15. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves     R2M      00:50:37 +08:39
16.  1059 Arno Ruusalepp            Ilves     R2MV     00:51:20 +09:22
17.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape      R2N      00:52:25 +10:27
18.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape      R2M      00:52:30 +10:32
19.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK  R2MV     00:52:37 +10:39
20. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu ObseR2MV     00:53:13 +11:15
21.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras    R2MV     00:53:34 +11:36
22.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     R2MV     00:53:42 +11:44
23.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape      R2MV     00:53:44 +11:46
24.  1629 Vallo Kask                          R2MV     00:54:02 +12:04
25. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ       R2M      00:54:04 +12:06
26. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                        R2MV     00:54:13 +12:15
27. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ       R2M      00:54:40 +12:42
28. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo ReaalgR2MN     00:54:44 +12:46
29.  4193 Indrek Zolk                         R2M      00:55:26 +13:28
30. 18406 Mart Sildnik              Sõjakool  R2M      00:55:27 +13:29
31. 18710 Kristjan Katmann          Sõjakool  R2M      00:56:22 +14:24
32. 12671 Rain Ojavee               TÜ        R2M      00:56:23 +14:25
33. 18709 Janek Baidu?a             Sõjakool  R2M      00:56:40 +14:42
34.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras    R2MV     00:56:47 +14:49
35. 18396 Margus Engso              Sõjakool  R2M      00:56:58 +15:00
36.  6816 Margus Olvi               Metsä ForeR2M      00:57:47 +15:49
37. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää    R2N      00:58:06 +16:08
38.  5492 Ivar Aleksanderson        TÜ        R2M      00:58:32 +16:34
39. 20015 Kristjan Saar             Sõjakool  R2M      00:58:36 +16:38
40. 12028 Erkki Tuul                Sõjakool  R2M      00:59:10 +17:12
41.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeR2MV     00:59:15 +17:17
42. 16700 Veiko Voolaid             TÜ        R2M      00:59:52 +17:54
43.  8216 Kunnar Vahi                         R2MV     01:00:12 +18:14
44.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves     R2MV     01:00:20 +18:22
45. 15710 Oliver Kelder             Sõjakool  R2M      01:00:27 +18:29
46.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                Tartu     R2MV     01:00:40 +18:42
47.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves     R2NN     01:00:42 +18:44
48.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu     R2MV     01:01:03 +19:05
49.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi SolutR2M      01:01:37 +19:39
50. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool  R2M      01:01:39 +19:41
51.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras    R2MV     01:02:32 +20:34
52.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu     R2MV     01:02:34 +20:36
53.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola    R2N      01:03:43 +21:45
54.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves     R2NV     01:03:53 +21:55
55.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu     R2MV     01:04:16 +22:18
56.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           HTG       R2MN     01:05:18 +23:20
57. 18378 Ingemar Randviir          Sõjakool  R2M      01:06:27 +24:29
58. 14162 Oskar Kivisiv             Sõjakool /R2M      01:06:28 +24:30
59. 19991 Taavi Kivi                Sõjakool  R2M      01:06:33 +24:35
60. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu ÜlikR2M      01:06:53 +24:55
61. 20004 Kristjan Nurgamaa         Sõjakool  R2M      01:07:04 +25:06
62. 20012 Olari Raamat              Sõjakool  R2M      01:07:08 +25:10
63.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                        R2MV     01:07:36 +25:38
64. 18721 Peeter Napp                         R2MV     01:09:14 +27:16
65. 20026 Ingmar Viires             Sõjakool  R2M      01:10:57 +28:59
66.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves     R2NV     01:11:04 +29:06
67. 10178 Kaido Reiman              MetsäliittR2MV     01:11:26 +29:28
68. 20241 Pauli Heikkilä            TÜ        R2M      01:11:27 +29:29
69.  4950 Ain Kaare                 SuusahulluR2MV     01:11:50 +29:52
70. 10184 Kalmer Kender             MetsäliittR2MV     01:13:58 +32:00
71. 20021 Hendrik Kaur              Sõjakool  R2M      01:14:32 +32:34
72. 20522 Marju Villak                        R2N      01:14:33 +32:35
73. 17014 Taavi  Dovnar                       R2M      01:14:43 +32:45
74. 20236 Ivo Tamm                            R2M      01:15:10 +33:12
75.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu ÜlikR2MV     01:17:52 +35:54
76.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West      R2N      01:19:29 +37:31
77.  8197 Kaire Kallak                        R2N      01:19:32 +37:34
78.  9968 Enn Sapp                            R2MV     01:19:35 +37:37
79. 10575 Made Vares                SuusahulluR2NV     01:20:12 +38:14
80. 18379 Tanel Heinrichsen         Sõjakool  R2M      01:23:29 +41:31
81. 18859 Alar Hutrov               Sõjakool  R2M      01:23:30 +41:32
82. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ        R2M      01:24:13 +42:15
83.     0 Joosep Aloel                        R2M      01:28:30 +46:32
84.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves     R2MV     01:34:19 +52:21
85.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu     R2MV     01:37:21 +55:23
86. 19986 Artur Kunttu              Sõjakool  R2M      01:49:05 +67:07
87. 19987 Martin Kokk               Sõjakool  R2M      01:49:07 +67:09
88.  7309 Peeter Parveots           Mets ja PuR2MV     01:54:58 +73:00
#3 Rada (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves     R3MN     00:36:35
 2.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linnR3MV     00:42:29 +05:54
 3.  9175 Rain Kivisik                        R3MV     00:42:31 +05:56
 4. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHOR3M      00:42:50 +06:15
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      R3MVV    00:43:06 +06:31
 6. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO   R3M      00:43:31 +06:56
 7. 19653 Revo Lumpre               Laadur    R3M      00:43:32 +06:57
 8.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola    R3M      00:43:50 +07:15
 9.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape      R3MV     00:44:58 +08:23
10.  7100 Kristjan Laht             Elva GümnaR3MN     00:45:16 +08:41
11.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu     R3M      00:45:25 +08:50
12.  3976 Karl Kruuse               Ilves     R3M      00:45:36 +09:01
13.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH       R3MVV    00:47:11 +10:36
14.  1613 Jaan Vennik                         R3MV     00:47:56 +11:21
15.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ      R3MVV    00:48:31 +11:56
16.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras    R3NN     00:48:49 +12:14
17.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      R3MV     00:50:00 +13:25
18.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape      R3MVV    00:50:58 +14:23
19.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves     R3MVV    00:51:29 +14:54
20.  5153 Neeme Nurm                          R3M      00:51:44 +15:09
21.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves     R3NV     00:51:55 +15:20
22.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves     R3MV     00:52:16 +15:41
23. 18844 Tormi Reinson             TÜ        R3M      00:52:46 +16:11
24.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                        R3M      00:53:14 +16:39
25. 16627 Taavi Isup                          R3MV     00:53:25 +16:50
26.  5078 Toivo Põld                Saint GobaR3MVV    00:53:26 +16:51
26.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves     R3NV     00:53:26 +16:51
28.  7708 Jüri Luha                           R3MVV    00:53:40 +17:05
29. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA      R3N      00:54:03 +17:28
30. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK    R3N      00:54:34 +17:59
30.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI     R3MVV    00:54:34 +17:59
32.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                       R3MV     00:54:45 +18:10
33.  9425 Siim Suisalu              Vihmapuu OR3M      00:54:46 +18:11
34.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu     R3MV     00:55:40 +19:05
35. 11674 Annette Sedman                      R3N      00:55:42 +19:07
36.  4239 Katri Hirv                Võru      R3N      00:56:24 +19:49
37.  4964 Mihkel Kree                         R3M      00:56:25 +19:50
38. 19682 Hans Koppel               HTG       R3MN     00:56:29 +19:54
39. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves     R3MN     00:56:52 +20:17
40.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras    R3NN     00:57:19 +20:44
41. 10345 Oskar Kree                Tartu KeskR3MN     00:57:37 +21:02
42.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK    R3NV     00:57:41 +21:06
43. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti EnerR3M      00:58:25 +21:50
44. 19929 Pille Vilgota             Tartu     R3N      00:59:00 +22:25
45.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu     R3NV     00:59:10 +22:35
46.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu     R3NV     00:59:13 +22:38
47.  9621 Aivar Pärnpuu             Regio     R3MV     00:59:17 +22:42
48.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeR3NV     01:00:06 +23:31
49.  6266 Krista Läpishov           TÜ        R3NV     01:00:35 +24:00
50.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves     R3NVV    01:01:09 +24:34
50.  1615 Ürjo Raitar                         R3MV     01:01:09 +24:34
52.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD       R3M      01:01:39 +25:04
53.  5205 Meeli Pällin                        R3N      01:02:10 +25:35
54.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves     R3NVV    01:02:38 +26:03
55. 11543 Andres Vilgota            Tartu     R3M      01:02:53 +26:18
56.  9900 Mikk Suisalu                        R3M      01:03:09 +26:34
57.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     R3NVV    01:03:50 +27:15
58.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape      R3MVV    01:05:03 +28:28
59.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves     R3NVV    01:05:08 +28:33
60. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu     R3MV     01:05:24 +28:49
61. 13950 Mart Kals                           R3M      01:06:07 +29:32
62.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ        R3MV     01:06:25 +29:50
63. 15163 Kätlin Muuga                        R3N      01:06:58 +30:23
64.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves     R3NVV    01:09:41 +33:06
65.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA     R3NV     01:11:02 +34:27
66.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves     R3NVV    01:11:03 +34:28
67. 13663 Katrin Gabrel             Tartu     R3NV     01:11:11 +34:36
68. 17800 Liis Vikerpuur            TÜ/PõhjalaR3N      01:12:12 +35:37
69.  6111 Esta Tamm                           R3NV     01:13:16 +36:41
70.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu DescR3NN     01:16:45 +40:10
71.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                       R3MVV    01:22:24 +45:49
72. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA      R3NV     01:28:22 +51:47
73.     0 Piret Aloe                x117      R3NV     01:30:26 +53:51
74.     0 Maie Vuks                 x120      R3NV     01:30:30 +53:55
75. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA      R3NV     01:39:07 +62:32
76. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti VeepR3N      01:50:15 +73:40
#4 Rada (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13773 Jakob Jõgi                          R4M      00:29:20
 2. 18726 Raigo Reimand                       R4MV     00:31:21 +02:01
 3.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves     R4MV     00:31:42 +02:22
 4. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                           R4MV     00:32:10 +02:50
 5. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA      R4N      00:33:02 +03:42
 6. 12544 Jürgen Moor                         R4M      00:33:05 +03:45
 7.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu KarlR4MN     00:33:24 +04:04
 8.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT    R4MV     00:34:31 +05:11
 9. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Tartu     R4NV     00:34:56 +05:36
10.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas  R4MVV    00:35:37 +06:17
11. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT    R4N      00:35:59 +06:39
12. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                      R4NV     00:36:09 +06:49
13.  7099 Mirjam Laht                         R4NN     00:36:56 +07:36
14.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves     R4NV     00:37:27 +08:07
15. 16606 Liile Jõgi                WM        R4NV     00:38:21 +09:01
16.  1120 Hele Mõttus               Lehola    R4N      00:38:38 +09:18
17. 16686 Ulrika Eesmaa             Tartu SuusR4N      00:41:25 +12:05
18.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH       R4NVV    00:43:15 +13:55
19.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH       R4NVV    00:44:13 +14:53
20. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves     R4NN     00:44:39 +15:19
21. 11918 Siiri Suursoo             Korp! IndlR4N      00:45:37 +16:17
22.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas  R4NVV    00:45:45 +16:25
23. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA      R4N      00:46:15 +16:55
24. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA      R4N      00:46:19 +16:59
25.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape      R4MVV    00:47:34 +18:14
26. 20214 Tiina Toomet                        R4N      00:47:41 +18:21
27.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu ÜlikR4N      00:48:25 +19:05
28. 15057 Grete Kindel              TÜ        R4N      00:48:27 +19:07
29.  7447 Kati Koido                          R4NV     00:48:45 +19:25
30.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linnR4NVV    00:50:32 +21:12
31.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           MHG       R4MN     00:50:50 +21:30
32. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Karoliine R4MN     00:51:56 +22:36
33.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko      R4MV     00:52:04 +22:44
34. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu ÜlikR4N      00:52:18 +22:58
35.     0 Parvin Tiks                         R4MN     00:52:19 +22:59
36. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu ÜlikR4NVV    00:53:30 +24:10
37.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ AlkraneR4M      00:53:57 +24:37
38. 20572 Ats-Artur Antson          Rakvere vaR4M      00:54:09 +24:49
39. 20037 Krista Kivisalu           AS AjakirjR4N      00:54:32 +25:12
40. 20200 Made Laas                 AS AjakirjR4NV     00:54:36 +25:16
41. 18722 Ain Uljas                 TÜ        R4M      00:57:51 +28:31
42. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna R4MN     01:00:28 +31:08
43. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU   R4N      01:03:12 +33:52
44.   915 Ergo Nõmmiste             Kape      R4MVV    01:06:15 +36:55
45. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA     R4N      01:07:43 +38:23
46. 16716 Triin Triisberg           TÜ        R4N      01:08:20 +39:00
47. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ NaisR4NV     01:09:09 +39:49
48. 16256 Piia Kuslap               Tartu     R4N      01:13:55 +44:35
49. 11302 Jaak Kroon                Tartu     R4MVV    01:21:25 +52:05
#5 Rada (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 6 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12238 Oliver Hanschmidt                   R5MV     00:21:30
 2. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu     R5MN     00:21:51 +00:21
 3.  3036 Kelli Hanschmidt          JOKA      R5N      00:28:39 +07:09
 4. 15492 Gert Jürjo                Loo Kool  R5MN     00:30:54 +09:24
 5. 14508 Madis Puu                 TRG       R5MN     00:31:09 +09:39
 6. 15942 Elsa Puu                            R5NN     00:31:18 +09:48
 7. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG       R5MN     00:38:36 +17:06
 8. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova                   R5N      00:45:04 +23:34
 9. 18392 Anne Margussoo            EMÜ       R5N      00:52:50 +31:20
10.  4940 Ago Pabut                           R5MV     01:20:39 +59:09
#7 Rada (R7A): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                     R7A      00:19:56
 1. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                      R7A      00:19:56 +00:00
 3. 20576 Peeter Unt                          R7A      01:00:41 +40:45
 3. 20577 Jesse Unt                           R7A      01:00:41 +40:45
 5. 18855 Kristi Esperk             Tartu     R7A      01:35:50 +75:54
 5. 18854 Elo Esperk                Tartu     R7A      01:35:50 +75:54

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 30.08.2013 23:32:51 SIME