Viisjaagu neljapäevak

29.08/2013
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Sven Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Rada (1): 17 KP 8.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Märt Roosaare             01:02:16 17:51:38   02:39  3  05:31  9  07:22  8  11:07  5  16:25  5  19:12  5  22:21  5  24:07  3  27:30  2  31:04  2  35:53  2  40:33  2  46:10  2  48:23  2  53:53  1  60:04  1  61:59  1  62:16  1 01:02:16
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            02:39  3  02:52  9  01:51  1  03:45  3  05:18  2  02:47  5  03:09  2  01:46  1  03:23  2  03:34  2  04:49  3  04:40  1  05:37  2  02:13  2  05:30  1  06:11  1  01:55  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Mirme              01:06:12 17:51:56   02:36  1  03:23  2  05:32  2  09:30  2  14:30  2  16:53  2  19:53  1  22:17  1  25:25  1  28:48  1  33:24  1  39:14  1  44:43  1  47:03  1  57:10  2  63:53  2  65:55  2  66:12  2 01:06:12
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            02:36  1  00:47  8  02:09  3  03:58  6  05:00  1  02:23  1  03:00  1  02:24  6  03:08  1  03:23  1  04:36  1  05:50  4  05:29  1  02:20  4  10:07  9  06:43  2  02:02  2  00:17  1
                                                 -00:03    -02:05     00:18     00:13    -00:18    -00:24    -00:09     00:38    -00:15    -00:11    -00:13     01:10    -00:08     00:07     04:37     00:32     00:07     00:00   
 3. Ivars Klavins             01:07:44 18:36:32   03:16  5  03:47  3  06:04  3  09:33  3  15:47  3  18:34  4  22:04  4  24:22  5  28:09  4  32:49  4  38:15  4  44:08  4  49:52  3  52:10  3  57:48  3  65:05  3  67:25  3  67:44  3 01:07:44
       0                           R1M            03:16  5  00:31  2  02:17  4  03:29  1  06:14  7  02:47  5  03:30  4  02:18  2  03:47  4  04:40  6  05:26  5  05:53  5  05:44  3  02:18  3  05:38  2  07:17  3  02:20  4  00:19  6
                                                  00:37    -02:21     00:26    -00:16     00:56     00:00     00:21     00:32     00:24     01:06     00:37     01:13     00:07     00:05     00:08     01:06     00:25     00:02   
 4. Mikk Põdra                01:11:48 17:57:21   02:38  2  03:06  1  05:14  1  08:47  1  14:19  1  16:46  1  21:58  3  24:17  4  27:52  3  32:00  3  36:44  3  43:02  3  49:53  4  53:07  4  62:00  4  69:21  4  71:31  4  71:48  4 01:11:48
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            02:38  2  00:28  1  02:08  2  03:33  2  05:32  4  02:27  2  05:12  8  02:19  3  03:35  3  04:08  3  04:44  2  06:18  6  06:51  7  03:14  6  08:53  7  07:21  4  02:10  3  00:17  1
                                                 -00:01    -02:24     00:17    -00:12     00:14    -00:20     02:03     00:33     00:12     00:34    -00:05     01:38     01:14     01:01     03:23     01:10     00:15     00:00   
 5. Kristofer Soop            01:15:00 17:58:54   03:31  7  04:08  6  06:34  4  10:23  4  15:54  4  18:21  3  21:31  2  23:50  2  30:11  5  36:10  7  43:43  6  48:48  6  55:01  6  57:13  5  63:20  5  72:16  5  74:37  5  75:00  5 01:15:00
    6185                           R1M            03:31  7  00:37  5  02:26  5  03:49  4  05:31  3  02:27  2  03:10  3  02:19  3  06:21  9  05:59  9  07:33  8  05:05  2  06:13  4  02:12  1  06:07  4  08:56  7  02:21  5  00:23  9
                                                  00:52    -02:15     00:35     00:04     00:13    -00:20     00:01     00:33     02:58     02:25     02:44     00:25     00:36    -00:01     00:37     02:45     00:26     00:06   
 6. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:16:25 18:07:44   03:13  4  03:51  4  06:55  6  11:25  7  17:33  7  20:06  6  24:52  7  27:11  7  31:19  7  35:41  6  41:59  5  48:32  5  54:59  5  59:52  7  65:45  7  73:35  6  76:08  6  76:25  6 01:16:25
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:13  4  00:38  6  03:04  8  04:30  7  06:08  6  02:33  4  04:46  7  02:19  3  04:08  7  04:22  4  06:18  6  06:33  7  06:27  5  04:53  9  05:53  3  07:50  5  02:33  7  00:17  1
                                                  00:34    -02:14     01:13     00:45     00:50    -00:14     01:37     00:33     00:45     00:48     01:29     01:53     00:50     02:40     00:23     01:39     00:38     00:00   
 7. Kristaps Grinbergs        01:17:47 18:38:33   03:36  9  04:18  8  07:19  7  11:10  6  17:14  6  20:07  7  23:42  6  26:29  6  30:32  6  35:34  5  43:50  7  49:25  7  56:08  7  58:47  6  65:32  6  74:49  7  77:27  7  77:47  7 01:17:47
   19557 Ilves                     R1M            03:36  9  00:42  7  03:01  7  03:51  5  06:04  5  02:53  7  03:35  5  02:47  8  04:03  5  05:02  8  08:16  9  05:35  3  06:43  6  02:39  5  06:45  5  09:17  8  02:38  8  00:20  7
                                                  00:57    -02:10     01:10     00:06     00:46     00:06     00:26     01:01     00:40     01:28     03:27     00:55     01:06     00:26     01:15     03:06     00:43     00:03   
 8. Hendrik Nigul             01:27:24 17:37:47   03:33  8  04:09  7  06:54  5  12:48  8  20:30  8  23:55  8  30:43  9  35:53  9  39:56  9  44:21  9  49:40  8  56:48  8  63:47  8  67:07  8  75:20  8  83:37  8  87:07  8  87:24  8 01:27:24
    6094 TÜ                        R1M            03:33  8  00:36  4  02:45  6  05:54  8  07:42  9  03:25  8  06:48  9  05:10  9  04:03  5  04:25  5  05:19  4  07:08  8  06:59  8  03:20  7  08:13  6  08:17  6  03:30  9  00:17  1
                                                  00:54    -02:16     00:54     02:09     02:24     00:38     03:39     03:24     00:40     00:51     00:30     02:28     01:22     01:07     02:43     02:06     01:35     00:00   
 9. Aron Trumm                01:29:42 17:24:23   03:29  6  04:04  5  07:25  9  15:04  9  22:13  9  26:01  9  29:49  8  32:27  8  37:57  8  42:54  8  50:03  9  57:12  9  64:24  9  67:44  9  77:10  9  86:57  9  89:22  9  89:42  9 01:29:42
   13829 Suusahullud               R1M            03:29  6  00:35  3  03:21  9  07:39  9  07:09  8  03:48  9  03:48  6  02:38  7  05:30  8  04:57  7  07:09  7  07:09  9  07:12  9  03:20  7  09:26  8  09:47  9  02:25  6  00:20  7
                                                  00:50    -02:17     01:30     03:54     01:51     01:01     00:39     00:52     02:07     01:23     02:20     02:29     01:35     01:07     03:56     03:36     00:30     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     00:28     01:51     03:29     05:00     02:23     03:00     01:46     03:08     03:23     04:36     04:40     05:29     02:12     05:30     06:11     01:55     00:17   00:57:54

R1N Rada (1): 17 KP 8.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eveli Saue                01:25:42 17:26:39   04:16  1  05:22  1  08:29  1  14:06  1  21:52  1  25:07  1  29:04  1  31:57  1  37:05  1  41:33  1  47:41  1  54:51  1  62:02  1  65:20  1  74:52  1  82:57  1  85:23  1  85:42  1 01:25:42
    2302 Ilves                     R1N            04:16  1  01:06  1  03:07  1  05:37  1  07:46  1  03:15  1  03:57  1  02:53  1  05:08  1  04:28  1  06:08  1  07:10  1  07:11  1  03:18  1  09:32  1  08:05  1  02:26  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:16     01:06     03:07     05:37     07:46     03:15     03:57     02:53     05:08     04:28     06:08     07:10     07:11     03:18     09:32     08:05     02:26     00:19   01:25:42

R1MN Rada (1): 17 KP 8.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andres Saetalu            01:14:26 17:01:40   02:54  1  03:44  1  06:28  1  12:27  2  18:30  1  20:48  1  24:05  1  27:36  1  32:32  1  36:06  1  40:58  1  46:48  1  56:12  2  58:36  1  65:11  1  72:06  1  74:12  1  74:26  1 01:14:26
   17048 Tammed                    R1MN           02:54  1  00:50  2  02:44  3  05:59  3  06:03  1  02:18  1  03:17  1  03:31  3  04:56  2  03:34  1  04:52  1  05:50  2  09:24  2  02:24  1  06:35  2  06:55  1  02:06  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Rull              01:16:17 17:45:38   03:19  2  05:12  3  07:17  3  12:47  3  19:09  2  22:06  3  27:19  3  29:24  3  33:15  2  37:11  2  42:24  2  48:04  2  56:11  1  58:52  2  65:13  2  73:32  2  75:58  2  76:17  2 01:16:17
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           03:19  2  01:53  3  02:05  1  05:30  2  06:22  2  02:57  3  05:13  3  02:05  1  03:51  1  03:56  2  05:13  2  05:40  1  08:07  1  02:41  2  06:21  1  08:19  3  02:26  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:25     01:03    -00:39    -00:29     00:19     00:39     01:56    -01:26    -01:05     00:22     00:21    -00:10    -01:17     00:17    -00:14     01:24     00:20     00:05   
 3. Kaarel Kree               01:41:05 17:52:36   03:53  3  04:38  2  06:52  2  12:15  1  19:15  3  22:00  2  26:51  2  29:23  2  34:23  3  39:26  3  46:13  3  52:57  3  70:59  3  79:46  3  90:32  3  98:12  3 100:51  3 101:05  3 01:41:05
    5308 HTG                       R1MN           03:53  3  00:45  1  02:14  2  05:23  1  07:00  3  02:45  2  04:51  2  02:32  2  05:00  3  05:03  3  06:47  3  06:44  3  18:02  3  08:47  3  10:46  3  07:40  2  02:39  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:59    -00:05    -00:30    -00:36     00:57     00:27     01:34    -00:59     00:04     01:29     01:55     00:54     08:38     06:23     04:11     00:45     00:33     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     00:45     02:05     05:23     06:03     02:18     03:17     02:05     03:51     03:34     04:52     05:40     08:07     02:24     06:21     06:55     02:06     00:14   01:08:54

R1MV Rada (1): 17 KP 8.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Väino Ellamik             01:03:19 16:59:59   02:46  1  03:27  1  05:36  1  09:18  1  14:51  1  17:24  1  21:18  2  23:18  1  26:58  1  30:29  1  35:06  1  40:42  1  46:26  1  48:37  1  54:03  1  60:46  1  63:00  1  63:19  1 01:03:19
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           02:46  1  00:41  5  02:09  2  03:42  1  05:33  2  02:33  2  03:54  3  02:00  1  03:40  3  03:31  1  04:37  1  05:36  4  05:44  1  02:11  2  05:26  1  06:43  2  02:14  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Hummal             01:07:41 18:09:21   03:30  6  04:08  6  06:25  6  10:22  4  15:59  3  18:27  3  21:24  3  23:44  2  27:20  2  31:45  2  36:54  2  41:43  2  47:28  2  53:09  2  59:02  2  65:17  2  67:24  2  67:41  2 01:07:41
    9466 KUNDA OK                  R1MV           03:30  6  00:38  4  02:17  5  03:57  2  05:37  3  02:28  1  02:57  1  02:20  2  03:36  1  04:25  4  05:09  2  04:49  1  05:45  2  05:41  7  05:53  2  06:15  1  02:07  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:44    -00:03     00:08     00:15     00:04    -00:05    -00:57     00:20    -00:04     00:54     00:32    -00:47     00:01     03:30     00:27    -00:28    -00:07    -00:02   
 3. Heno Ivanov               01:09:36 18:14:54   02:51  2  03:27  1  05:40  2  09:52  2  15:18  2  17:52  2  21:15  1  25:09  3  28:47  3  32:33  3  38:02  3  43:10  3  51:21  3  53:31  3  60:17  3  67:08  3  69:17  3  69:36  3 01:09:36
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           02:51  2  00:36  3  02:13  3  04:12  3  05:26  1  02:34  4  03:23  2  03:54  7  03:38  2  03:46  2  05:29  3  05:08  2  08:11  3  02:10  1  06:46  4  06:51  4  02:09  2  00:19  4
                                                  00:05    -00:05     00:04     00:30    -00:07     00:01    -00:31     01:54    -00:02     00:15     00:52    -00:28     02:27    -00:01     01:20     00:08    -00:05     00:00   
 4. Raul Kangur               01:19:47 18:13:44   03:18  5  03:51  5  05:51  3  10:51  6  16:56  5  19:29  4  27:44  4  31:05  5  34:51  4  39:30  4  47:17  5  52:37  4  61:42  4  64:30  4  70:37  4  77:22  4  79:31  4  79:47  4 01:19:47
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           03:18  5  00:33  1  02:00  1  05:00  6  06:05  4  02:33  2  08:15  6  03:21  5  03:46  4  04:39  5  07:47  6  05:20  3  09:05  4  02:48  4  06:07  3  06:45  3  02:09  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:32    -00:08    -00:09     01:18     00:32     00:00     04:21     01:21     00:06     01:08     03:10    -00:16     03:21     00:37     00:41     00:02    -00:05    -00:03   
 5. Margus Tilgar             01:27:16 17:05:35   03:03  3  03:49  4  06:18  5  10:31  5  21:46  7  24:28  6  30:36  6  33:57  6  38:57  6  43:18  6  49:27  6  56:10  6  66:10  6  68:44  5  76:24  5  84:38  5  86:59  5  87:16  5 01:27:16
    8222                           R1MV           03:03  3  00:46  6  02:29  6  04:13  4  11:15  7  02:42  5  06:08  5  03:21  5  05:00  6  04:21  3  06:09  4  06:43  5  10:00  5  02:34  3  07:40  5  08:14  6  02:21  6  00:17  2
                                                  00:17     00:05     00:20     00:31     05:42     00:09     02:14     01:21     01:20     00:50     01:32     01:07     04:16     00:23     02:14     01:31     00:07    -00:02   
 6. Kalev Liiv                01:40:07 17:44:39   03:10  4  03:44  3  05:59  4  10:17  3  16:38  4  19:44  5  28:29  5  30:58  4  34:54  5  40:02  5  46:13  4  53:52  5  64:02  5  68:45  6  90:37  7  97:30  6  99:48  6 100:07  6 01:40:07
    5061                           R1MV           03:10  4  00:34  2  02:15  4  04:18  5  06:21  5  03:06  6  08:45  7  02:29  3  03:56  5  05:08  6  06:11  5  07:39  6  10:10  6  04:43  6  21:52  7  06:53  5  02:18  5  00:19  4
                                                  00:24    -00:07     00:06     00:36     00:48     00:33     04:51     00:29     00:16     01:37     01:34     02:03     04:26     02:32     16:26     00:10     00:04     00:00   
 7. Andres Saetalu            01:43:59 16:57:30   03:33  7  04:31  7  07:40  7  13:06  7  21:44  6  29:32  7  33:37  7  36:37  7  41:53  7  47:18  7  55:06  7  64:13  7  78:01  7  81:22  7  90:05  6 100:51  7 103:38  7 103:59  7 01:43:59
   16083 Tartu                     R1MV           03:33  7  00:58  7  03:09  7  05:26  7  08:38  6  07:48  7  04:05  4  03:00  4  05:16  7  05:25  7  07:48  7  09:07  7  13:48  7  03:21  5  08:43  6  10:46  7  02:47  7  00:21  7
                                                  00:47     00:17     01:00     01:44     03:05     05:15     00:11     01:00     01:36     01:54     03:11     03:31     08:04     01:10     03:17     04:03     00:33     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     00:33     02:00     03:42     05:26     02:28     02:57     02:00     03:36     03:31     04:37     04:49     05:44     02:10     05:26     06:15     02:07     00:16   01:00:23

R2M Rada (2): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:41:58 17:37:43   02:45  3  03:18  2  05:07  1  08:47  1  13:55  1  16:01  1  17:23  1  20:20  1  24:46  1  30:08  1  33:03  1  39:38  1  41:40  1  41:58  1 00:41:58
    3396 Võru                      R2M            02:45  3  00:33  4  01:49  1  03:40  2  05:08  2  02:06  1  01:22  1  02:57  1  04:26  1  05:22  4  02:55 31  06:35  2  02:02  2  00:18 21
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Burget             00:45:24 17:45:13   02:50  4  03:18  2  05:18  2  08:54  2  14:50  2  18:42  2  20:04  2  23:41  2  29:06  2  33:54  2  35:09  2  43:04  2  45:08  2  45:24  2 00:45:24
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            02:50  4  00:28  1  02:00  2  03:36  1  05:56  5  03:52 35  01:22  1  03:37  3  05:25  5  04:48  1  01:15  1  07:55 14  02:04  4  00:16 14
                                                  00:05    -00:05     00:11    -00:04     00:48     01:46     00:00     00:40     00:59    -00:34    -01:40     01:20     00:02    -00:02   
 3. Taavi Kuha                00:47:05 17:56:13   03:33 13  04:16 13  06:27  9  10:54  7  16:55  5  20:09  7  22:12  6  25:52  5  31:24  4  36:20  4  38:15  4  44:45  3  46:47  3  47:05  3 00:47:05
    4222 Kape                      R2M            03:33 13  00:43 21  02:11  4  04:27  5  06:01  7  03:14 22  02:03 23  03:40  4  05:32  6  04:56  3  01:55 12  06:30  1  02:02  2  00:18 21
                                                  00:48     00:10     00:22     00:47     00:53     01:08     00:41     00:43     01:06    -00:26    -01:00    -00:05     00:00     00:00   
 4. Jaan Jagomägi             00:47:18 18:21:45   02:25  1  03:08  1  05:46  4  11:57 12  16:55  5  19:23  4  21:09  4  25:08  3  31:21  3  36:09  3  38:14  3  45:01  4  46:59  4  47:18  4 00:47:18
   18700 REGIO                     R2M            02:25  1  00:43 21  02:38 13  06:11 27  04:58  1  02:28  2  01:46 12  03:59  7  06:13 10  04:48  1  02:05 16  06:47  5  01:58  1  00:19 25
                                                 -00:20     00:10     00:49     02:31    -00:10     00:22     00:24     01:02     01:47    -00:34    -00:50     00:12    -00:04     00:01   
 5. Juhan Aasaru              00:50:27 17:36:50   03:36 15  04:10 12  06:23  8  10:33  3  17:39  8  20:48  8  22:23  7  26:20  6  33:37  7  39:06  7  40:41  6  47:31  5  50:10  5  50:27  5 00:50:27
    4703 Tartu                     R2M            03:36 15  00:34  6  02:13  5  04:10  4  07:06 22  03:09 18  01:35  4  03:57  6  07:17 13  05:29  5  01:35  4  06:50  6  02:39 16  00:17 17
                                                  00:51     00:01     00:24     00:30     01:58     01:03     00:13     01:00     02:51     00:07    -01:20     00:15     00:37    -00:01   
 6. Aare Aan                  00:50:37 18:03:06   03:33 13  04:18 15  06:56 13  10:44  4  16:20  3  18:55  3  20:40  3  25:50  4  31:40  5  38:18  6  40:10  5  47:54  6  50:20  6  50:37  6 00:50:37
   15190 Ilves                     R2M            03:33 13  00:45 24  02:38 13  03:48  3  05:36  3  02:35  4  01:45 10  05:10 20  05:50  8  06:38 15  01:52 11  07:44 13  02:26  9  00:17 17
                                                  00:48     00:12     00:49     00:08     00:28     00:29     00:23     02:13     01:24     01:16    -01:03     01:09     00:24    -00:01   
 7. Enar Nõmmiste             00:52:30 17:40:43   03:16  7  03:54  8  06:39 10  13:08 16  19:50 15  22:51 15  24:33 15  29:32 15  35:25 14  41:26  9  43:08  9  49:46  7  52:11  7  52:30  7 00:52:30
    3137 Kape                      R2M            03:16  7  00:38 14  02:45 16  06:29 32  06:42 17  03:01 14  01:42  9  04:59 17  05:53  9  06:01  7  01:42  6  06:38  4  02:25  8  00:19 25
                                                  00:31     00:05     00:56     02:49     01:34     00:55     00:20     02:02     01:27     00:39    -01:13     00:03     00:23     00:01   
 8. Priit Tiganik             00:54:04 18:03:33   03:46 17  04:20 16  07:04 15  13:53 23  21:03 22  24:13 22  25:52 21  30:06 18  35:06 12  41:27 10  42:58  7  51:06  8  53:39  8  54:04  8 00:54:04
   12087 TTÜ                       R2M            03:46 17  00:34  6  02:44 15  06:49 35  07:10 23  03:10 20  01:39  6  04:14 10  05:00  3  06:21 14  01:31  3  08:08 16  02:33 11  00:25 39
                                                  01:01     00:01     00:55     03:09     02:02     01:04     00:17     01:17     00:34     00:59    -01:24     01:33     00:31     00:07   
 9. Marko Teder               00:54:40 17:32:01   05:31 35  06:01 34  08:16 22  12:50 15  18:33 13  21:03 10  22:43  9  26:34  7  34:02  8  44:05 15  45:35 15  52:10 10  54:24  9  54:40  9 00:54:40
   19690 EMÜ                       R2M            05:31 35  00:30  3  02:15  6  04:34 10  05:43  4  02:30  3  01:40  7  03:51  5  07:28 16  10:03 33  01:30  2  06:35  2  02:14  6  00:16 14
                                                  02:46    -00:03     00:26     00:54     00:35     00:24     00:18     00:54     03:02     04:41    -01:25     00:00     00:12    -00:02   
10. Indrek Zolk               00:55:26 18:23:27   03:39 16  04:33 17  07:19 17  13:40 20  21:13 23  24:39 23  26:41 23  31:35 23  37:19 18  42:53 11  45:02 12  52:29 11  55:05 10  55:26 10 00:55:26
    4193                           R2M            03:39 16  00:54 27  02:46 17  06:21 30  07:33 28  03:26 28  02:02 22  04:54 13  05:44  7  05:34  6  02:09 20  07:27 11  02:36 15  00:21 33
                                                  00:54     00:21     00:57     02:41     02:25     01:20     00:40     01:57     01:18     00:12    -00:46     00:52     00:34     00:03   
11. Mart Sildnik              00:55:27 17:49:40   03:06  6  03:43  6  06:50 11  11:55 11  18:15 11  21:14 12  24:01 13  28:55 12  36:41 17  43:01 12  44:42 11  51:59  9  55:14 11  55:27 11 00:55:27
   18406 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:06  6  00:37 13  03:07 20  05:05 18  06:20 10  02:59 12  02:47 34  04:54 13  07:46 23  06:20 13  01:41  5  07:17 10  03:15 33  00:13  2
                                                  00:21     00:04     01:18     01:25     01:12     00:53     01:25     01:57     03:20     00:58    -01:14     00:42     01:13    -00:05   
12. Kristjan Katmann          00:56:22 17:48:08   04:53 31  05:31 26  08:39 24  13:41 21  19:57 17  23:10 20  25:31 19  30:29 20  38:18 21  44:34 18  46:18 17  53:30 14  56:04 12  56:22 12 00:56:22
   18710 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:53 31  00:38 14  03:08 21  05:02 15  06:16  8  03:13 21  02:21 29  04:58 15  07:49 25  06:16 12  01:44  7  07:12  8  02:34 12  00:18 21
                                                  02:08     00:05     01:19     01:22     01:08     01:07     00:59     02:01     03:23     00:54    -01:11     00:37     00:32     00:00   
13. Rain Ojavee               00:56:23 17:56:40   03:23 12  03:56 10  06:13  5  10:45  5  16:44  4  19:44  5  22:24  8  26:49  8  34:22  9  41:13  8  43:01  8  53:01 12  56:04 12  56:23 13 00:56:23
   12671 TÜ                        R2M            03:23 12  00:33  4  02:17  7  04:32  9  05:59  6  03:00 13  02:40 33  04:25 11  07:33 19  06:51 16  01:48  9  10:00 19  03:03 31  00:19 25
                                                  00:38     00:00     00:28     00:52     00:51     00:54     01:18     01:28     03:07     01:29    -01:07     03:25     01:01     00:01   
14. Janek Baidu?a             00:56:40 17:48:05   04:53 31  05:32 27  08:46 26  13:48 22  20:10 20  23:08 19  25:32 20  30:52 22  38:25 22  44:34 18  46:29 19  53:40 16  56:23 14  56:40 14 00:56:40
   18709 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:53 31  00:39 16  03:14 23  05:02 15  06:22 11  02:58 11  02:24 30  05:20 23  07:33 19  06:09 11  01:55 12  07:11  7  02:43 20  00:17 17
                                                  02:08     00:06     01:25     01:22     01:14     00:52     01:02     02:23     03:07     00:47    -01:00     00:36     00:41    -00:01   
15. Margus Engso              00:56:58 17:48:14   04:50 29  05:26 25  08:39 24  13:37 19  19:59 18  23:02 18  25:26 18  30:25 19  38:25 22  44:31 17  46:17 16  53:32 15  56:41 15  56:58 15 00:56:58
   18396 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:50 29  00:36 11  03:13 22  04:58 13  06:22 11  03:03 16  02:24 30  04:59 17  08:00 27  06:06 10  01:46  8  07:15  9  03:09 32  00:17 17
                                                  02:05     00:03     01:24     01:18     01:14     00:57     01:02     02:02     03:34     00:44    -01:09     00:40     01:07    -00:01   
16. Margus Olvi               00:57:47 17:12:07   03:16  7  03:51  7  06:20  7  10:47  6  17:49  9  21:03 10  22:58 12  27:56 11  35:20 13  44:35 20  46:32 20  54:30 17  57:26 16  57:47 16 00:57:47
    6816 Metsä Forest Eesti AS     R2M            03:16  7  00:35  9  02:29 11  04:27  5  07:02 20  03:14 22  01:55 18  04:58 15  07:24 15  09:15 32  01:57 14  07:58 15  02:56 27  00:21 33
                                                  00:31     00:02     00:40     00:47     01:54     01:08     00:33     02:01     02:58     03:53    -00:58     01:23     00:54     00:03   
17. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:58:32 17:46:58   03:19 10  03:54  8  06:14  6  12:01 13  19:17 14  22:54 16  24:43 16  30:45 21  38:03 19  45:10 23  47:51 23  55:31 18  58:13 17  58:32 17 00:58:32
    5492 TÜ                        R2M            03:19 10  00:35  9  02:20 10  05:47 23  07:16 24  03:37 32  01:49 13  06:02 33  07:18 14  07:07 17  02:41 29  07:40 12  02:42 19  00:19 25
                                                  00:34     00:02     00:31     02:07     02:08     01:31     00:27     03:05     02:52     01:45    -00:14     01:05     00:40     00:01   
18. Kristjan Saar             00:58:36 17:55:55   04:02 21  04:44 19  07:01 14  11:31  9  18:13 10  20:59  9  22:48 10  30:03 17  34:59 10  43:05 13  45:20 14  55:58 19  58:22 18  58:36 18 00:58:36
   20015 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:02 21  00:42 20  02:17  7  04:30  7  06:42 17  02:46  6  01:49 13  07:15 38  04:56  2  08:06 25  02:15 23  10:38 24  02:24  7  00:14  4
                                                  01:17     00:09     00:28     00:50     01:34     00:40     00:27     04:18     00:30     02:44    -00:40     04:03     00:22    -00:04   
19. Erkki Tuul                00:59:10 17:55:51   04:05 22  04:49 20  07:07 16  11:37 10  18:19 12  21:14 12  22:54 11  27:06 10  35:05 11  43:06 14  45:19 13  56:17 20  58:56 19  59:10 19 00:59:10
   12028 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:05 22  00:44 23  02:18  9  04:30  7  06:42 17  02:55 10  01:40  7  04:12  9  07:59 26  08:01 23  02:13 22  10:58 25  02:39 16  00:14  4
                                                  01:20     00:11     00:29     00:50     01:34     00:49     00:18     01:15     03:33     02:39    -00:42     04:23     00:37    -00:04   
20. Veiko Voolaid             00:59:52 17:32:52   05:12 34  05:40 29  08:33 23  13:57 24  20:25 21  23:59 21  26:29 22  29:56 16  38:08 20  44:10 16  46:20 18  57:26 21  59:37 20  59:52 20 00:59:52
   16700 TÜ                        R2M            05:12 34  00:28  1  02:53 19  05:24 20  06:28 13  03:34 31  02:30 32  03:27  2  08:12 28  06:02  9  02:10 21  11:06 28  02:11  5  00:15  9
                                                  02:27    -00:05     01:04     01:44     01:20     01:28     01:08     00:30     03:46     00:40    -00:45     04:31     00:09    -00:03   
21. Oliver Kelder             01:00:27 17:54:12   03:05  5  03:41  5  07:25 18  12:11 14  20:07 19  22:49 14  24:50 17  28:55 12  36:38 16  44:46 21  47:02 21  57:39 22  60:14 21  60:27 21 01:00:27
   15710 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:05  5  00:36 11  03:44 33  04:46 12  07:56 30  02:42  5  02:01 20  04:05  8  07:43 22  08:08 26  02:16 24  10:37 23  02:35 13  00:13  2
                                                  00:20     00:03     01:55     01:06     02:48     00:36     00:39     01:08     03:17     02:46    -00:39     04:02     00:33    -00:05   
22. Lauri Eskor               01:01:37 17:17:02   03:18  9  04:03 11  06:55 12  13:18 17  19:56 16  22:57 17  24:32 14  29:02 14  36:12 15  45:02 22  47:20 22  58:48 23  61:18 22  61:37 22 01:01:37
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            03:18  9  00:45 24  02:52 18  06:23 31  06:38 14  03:01 14  01:35  4  04:30 12  07:10 12  08:50 31  02:18 25  11:28 31  02:30 10  00:19 25
                                                  00:33     00:12     01:03     02:43     01:30     00:55     00:13     01:33     02:44     03:28    -00:37     04:53     00:28     00:01   
23. Valdo Hälvin              01:01:39 17:10:52   02:44  2  03:25  4  05:30  3  10:58  8  17:16  7  20:08  6  21:42  5  26:49  8  31:53  6  37:54  5  43:15 10  53:23 13  61:27 23  61:39 23 01:01:39
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:44  2  00:41 19  02:05  3  05:28 21  06:18  9  02:52  9  01:34  3  05:07 19  05:04  4  06:01  7  05:21 39  10:08 20  08:04 40  00:12  1
                                                 -00:01     00:08     00:16     01:48     01:10     00:46     00:12     02:10     00:38     00:39     02:26     03:33     06:02    -00:06   
24. Ingemar Randviir          01:06:27 17:51:35   05:48 36  06:27 35  09:57 35  16:09 34  22:48 30  25:37 28  29:31 31  36:14 33  43:46 30  51:48 31  53:39 29  63:14 27  66:04 24  66:27 24 01:06:27
   18378 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:48 36  00:39 16  03:30 26  06:12 28  06:39 15  02:49  8  03:54 37  06:43 35  07:32 18  08:02 24  01:51 10  09:35 18  02:50 22  00:23 36
                                                  03:03     00:06     01:41     02:32     01:31     00:43     02:32     03:46     03:06     02:40    -01:04     03:00     00:48     00:05   
25. Oskar Kivisiv             01:06:28 17:51:35   05:49 37  06:28 36  09:58 36  16:10 35  22:49 31  25:36 27  29:33 32  36:17 34  43:47 31  51:47 30  53:44 30  63:15 28  66:05 25  66:28 25 01:06:28
   14162 Sõjakool /korp!Sakala     R2M            05:49 37  00:39 16  03:30 26  06:12 28  06:39 15  02:47  7  03:57 38  06:44 36  07:30 17  08:00 22  01:57 14  09:31 17  02:50 22  00:23 36
                                                  03:04     00:06     01:41     02:32     01:31     00:41     02:35     03:47     03:04     02:38    -00:58     02:56     00:48     00:05   
26. Taavi Kivi                01:06:33 17:47:15   04:57 33  05:54 33  09:30 33  14:31 27  21:35 24  25:05 26  26:55 26  32:33 26  41:04 25  49:39 27  51:44 26  62:52 26  66:18 26  66:33 26 01:06:33
   19991 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:57 33  00:57 30  03:36 30  05:01 14  07:04 21  03:30 29  01:50 15  05:38 28  08:31 30  08:35 28  02:05 16  11:08 29  03:26 35  00:15  9
                                                  02:12     00:24     01:47     01:21     01:56     01:24     00:28     02:41     04:05     03:13    -00:50     04:33     01:24    -00:03   
27. Sven-Erik Enno            01:06:53 17:46:14   03:50 19  04:49 20  08:09 21  14:41 28  22:31 28  26:04 30  28:05 27  33:17 27  41:04 25  48:46 25  51:31 24  63:36 29  66:33 27  66:53 27 01:06:53
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             R2M            03:50 19  00:59 31  03:20 24  06:32 33  07:50 29  03:33 30  02:01 20  05:12 21  07:47 24  07:42 21  02:45 30  12:05 34  02:57 28  00:20 31
                                                  01:05     00:26     01:31     02:52     02:42     01:27     00:39     02:15     03:21     02:20    -00:10     05:30     00:55     00:02   
28. Kristjan Nurgamaa         01:07:04 17:47:19   04:43 28  05:43 30  09:17 29  14:24 25  21:40 25  24:47 24  26:53 25  32:25 24  40:53 24  49:33 26  51:38 25  62:40 24  66:50 28  67:04 28 01:07:04
   20004 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:43 28  01:00 32  03:34 29  05:07 19  07:16 24  03:07 17  02:06 25  05:32 26  08:28 29  08:40 29  02:05 16  11:02 26  04:10 37  00:14  4
                                                  01:58     00:27     01:45     01:27     02:08     01:01     00:44     02:35     04:02     03:18    -00:50     04:27     02:08    -00:04   
29. Olari Raamat              01:07:08 17:47:17   04:51 30  05:47 32  09:25 32  14:28 26  21:46 26  24:55 25  26:48 24  32:29 25  41:05 27  49:39 27  51:45 27  62:48 25  66:54 29  67:08 29 01:07:08
   20012 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:51 30  00:56 29  03:38 31  05:03 17  07:18 27  03:09 18  01:53 17  05:41 29  08:36 31  08:34 27  02:06 19  11:03 27  04:06 36  00:14  4
                                                  02:06     00:23     01:49     01:23     02:10     01:03     00:31     02:44     04:10     03:12    -00:49     04:28     02:04    -00:04   
30. Ingmar Viires             01:10:57 17:52:24   04:31 26  05:43 30  09:22 31  14:58 30  22:15 27  25:40 29  28:31 29  34:21 28  43:06 29  50:23 29  53:28 28  67:42 30  70:42 30  70:57 30 01:10:57
   20026 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:31 26  01:12 37  03:39 32  05:36 22  07:17 26  03:25 26  02:51 35  05:50 31  08:45 32  07:17 19  03:05 35  14:14 36  03:00 29  00:15  9
                                                  01:46     00:39     01:50     01:56     02:09     01:19     01:29     02:53     04:19     01:55     00:10     07:39     00:58    -00:03   
31. Pauli Heikkilä            01:11:27 17:44:48   03:46 17  04:39 18  08:02 20  14:49 29  23:13 32  26:57 32  29:02 30  34:35 29  41:18 28  48:44 24  56:07 31  68:11 31  71:03 31  71:27 31 01:11:27
   20241 TÜ                        R2M            03:46 17  00:53 26  03:23 25  06:47 34  08:24 33  03:44 34  02:05 24  05:33 27  06:43 11  07:26 20  07:23 40  12:04 33  02:52 26  00:24 38
                                                  01:01     00:20     01:34     03:07     03:16     01:38     00:43     02:36     02:17     02:04     04:28     05:29     00:50     00:06   
32. Hendrik Kaur              01:14:32 17:48:59   07:12 40  07:46 37  10:17 37  15:02 31  25:30 35  28:54 35  31:59 35  37:41 36  46:35 32  53:47 32  56:54 32  71:13 33  74:14 33  74:32 32 01:14:32
   20021 Sõjakool                  R2M            07:12 40  00:34  6  02:31 12  04:45 11  10:28 38  03:24 24  03:05 36  05:42 30  08:54 33  07:12 18  03:07 36  14:19 37  03:01 30  00:18 21
                                                  04:27     00:01     00:42     01:05     05:20     01:18     01:43     02:45     04:28     01:50     00:12     07:44     00:59     00:00   
33. Taavi  Dovnar             01:14:43 17:54:38   04:15 24  05:36 28  09:32 34  18:02 37  26:01 36  30:06 36  32:19 36  38:10 37  48:15 34  56:57 33  59:27 33  70:49 32  74:09 32  74:43 33 01:14:43
   17014                           R2M            04:15 24  01:21 39  03:56 36  08:30 36  07:59 31  04:05 38  02:13 27  05:51 32  10:05 35  08:42 30  02:30 26  11:22 30  03:20 34  00:34 40
                                                  01:30     00:48     02:07     04:50     02:51     01:59     00:51     02:54     05:39     03:20    -00:25     04:47     01:18     00:16   
34. Ivo Tamm                  01:15:10 17:15:15   04:01 20  05:06 22  09:19 30  17:55 36  26:16 37  30:13 37  32:19 36  37:32 35  47:00 33  57:24 34  60:21 34  71:59 34  74:50 34  75:10 34 01:15:10
   20236                           R2M            04:01 20  01:05 35  04:13 38  08:36 37  08:21 32  03:57 36  02:06 25  05:13 22  09:28 34  10:24 34  02:57 32  11:38 32  02:51 25  00:20 31
                                                  01:16     00:32     02:24     04:56     03:13     01:51     00:44     02:16     05:02     05:02     00:02     05:03     00:49     00:02   
35. Tanel Heinrichsen         01:23:29 17:09:55   04:13 23  05:17 23  09:09 27  15:17 32  25:07 34  28:31 33  30:21 33  35:47 31  53:00 37  66:59 37  69:59 37  80:29 35  83:15 35  83:29 35 01:23:29
   18379 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:13 23  01:04 34  03:52 34  06:08 25  09:50 37  03:24 24  01:50 15  05:26 24  17:13 40  13:59 39  03:00 34  10:30 21  02:46 21  00:14  4
                                                  01:28     00:31     02:03     02:28     04:42     01:18     00:28     02:29     12:47     08:37     00:05     03:55     00:44    -00:04   
36. Alar Hutrov               01:23:30 17:09:52   04:19 25  05:22 24  09:14 28  15:24 33  25:06 33  28:31 33  30:26 34  35:52 32  52:59 36  67:00 38  69:59 37  80:34 36  83:15 35  83:30 36 01:23:30
   18859 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:19 25  01:03 33  03:52 34  06:10 26  09:42 36  03:25 26  01:55 18  05:26 24  17:07 39  14:01 40  02:59 33  10:35 22  02:41 18  00:15  9
                                                  01:34     00:30     02:03     02:30     04:34     01:19     00:33     02:29     12:41     08:39     00:04     04:00     00:39    -00:03   
37. Martin Pettai             01:24:13 17:34:32   04:36 27  10:28 40  15:00 40  24:18 40  33:35 38  37:36 38  39:51 38  46:00 38  53:35 38  65:18 35  67:48 35  81:19 37  83:54 37  84:13 37 01:24:13
   10652 TÜ                        R2M            04:36 27  05:52 40  04:32 40  09:18 40  09:17 35  04:01 37  02:15 28  06:09 34  07:35 21  11:43 35  02:30 26  13:31 35  02:35 13  00:19 25
                                                  01:51     05:19     02:43     05:38     04:09     01:55     00:53     03:12     03:09     06:21    -00:25     06:56     00:33     00:01   
38. Joosep Aloel              01:28:30 17:53:50   03:22 11  04:16 13  07:46 19  13:34 18  22:40 29  26:20 31  28:05 27  35:05 30  51:55 35  65:40 36  68:19 36  85:18 38  88:08 38  88:30 38 01:28:30
       0                           R2M            03:22 11  00:54 27  03:30 26  05:48 24  09:06 34  03:40 33  01:45 10  07:00 37  16:50 38  13:45 38  02:39 28  16:59 38  02:50 22  00:22 35
                                                  00:37     00:21     01:41     02:08     03:58     01:34     00:23     04:03     12:24     08:23    -00:16     10:24     00:48     00:04   
39. Artur Kunttu              01:49:05 17:56:03   06:57 39  08:05 39  12:20 39  21:20 39  34:34 40  40:05 40  44:10 40  52:24 40  66:15 40  79:10 40  84:13 40 103:47 40 108:49 39 109:05 39 01:49:05
   19986 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:57 39  01:08 36  04:15 39  09:00 39  13:14 39  05:31 40  04:05 39  08:14 39  13:51 37  12:55 37  05:03 38  19:34 39  05:02 38  00:16 14
                                                  04:12     00:35     02:26     05:20     08:06     03:25     02:43     05:17     09:25     07:33     02:08     12:59     03:00    -00:02   
40. Martin Kokk               01:49:07 17:55:59   06:51 38  08:04 38  12:16 38  21:12 38  34:33 39  39:53 39  44:08 39  52:23 39  66:13 39  79:05 39  83:53 39 103:43 39 108:52 40 109:07 40 01:49:07
   19987 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:51 38  01:13 38  04:12 37  08:56 38  13:21 40  05:20 39  04:15 40  08:15 40  13:50 36  12:52 36  04:48 37  19:50 40  05:09 39  00:15  9
                                                  04:06     00:40     02:23     05:16     08:13     03:14     02:53     05:18     09:24     07:30     01:53     13:15     03:07    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     00:28     01:49     03:36     04:58     02:06     01:22     02:57     04:26     04:48     01:15     06:30     01:58     00:12   00:38:50

R2N Rada (2): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Helle Hallik              00:48:58 17:33:37   03:48  4  04:22  3  06:33  2  11:11  1  17:38  1  20:06  1  21:38  1  25:08  1  31:41  1  37:57  1  39:23  1  46:17  1  48:41  1  48:58  1 00:48:58
    3049 JOKA                      R2N            03:48  4  00:34  1  02:11  1  04:38  1  06:27  1  02:28  1  01:32  2  03:30  1  06:33  3  06:16  2  01:26  1  06:54  1  02:24  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margret Zimmermann        00:52:25 17:50:52   03:38  3  04:33  4  07:36  4  12:29  3  20:06  3  23:17  3  24:48  3  28:27  3  34:20  3  40:14  2  42:12  2  49:43  2  52:06  2  52:25  2 00:52:25
    4484 Kape                      R2N            03:38  3  00:55  4  03:03  3  04:53  2  07:37  4  03:11  3  01:31  1  03:39  2  05:53  2  05:54  1  01:58  2  07:31  2  02:23  1  00:19  4
                                                 -00:10     00:21     00:52     00:15     01:10     00:43    -00:01     00:09    -00:40    -00:22     00:32     00:37    -00:01     00:02   
 3. Mari Kaseväli             00:58:06 17:57:23   03:28  1  04:07  1  06:26  1  11:32  2  18:09  2  21:14  2  23:00  2  28:16  2  34:08  2  41:23  3  47:06  3  55:15  3  57:49  3  58:06  3 00:58:06
   15005 Otepää                    R2N            03:28  1  00:39  2  02:19  2  05:06  3  06:37  2  03:05  2  01:46  3  05:16  3  05:52  1  07:15  4  05:43  7  08:09  3  02:34  4  00:17  1
                                                 -00:20     00:05     00:08     00:28     00:10     00:37     00:14     01:46    -00:41     00:59     04:17     01:15     00:10     00:00   
 4. Laura Lillsaar            01:03:43 17:42:06   03:33  2  04:15  2  07:28  3  12:36  4  20:28  4  23:57  4  26:03  4  31:47  4  43:00  4  49:57  4  52:19  4  60:42  4  63:23  4  63:43  4 01:03:43
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            03:33  2  00:42  3  03:13  4  05:08  4  07:52  5  03:29  4  02:06  6  05:44  4  11:13  6  06:57  3  02:22  4  08:23  4  02:41  5  00:20  5
                                                 -00:15     00:08     01:02     00:30     01:25     01:01     00:34     02:14     04:40     00:41     00:56     01:29     00:17     00:03   
 5. Marju Villak              01:14:33 17:47:27   04:37  6  05:39  6  09:34  6  15:23  5  22:58  5  30:05  5  32:43  6  39:04  5  50:09  5  58:48  5  61:44  5  71:44  5  74:13  5  74:33  5 01:14:33
   20522                           R2N            04:37  6  01:02  5  03:55  6  05:49  5  07:35  3  07:07  7  02:38  7  06:21  6  11:05  5  08:39  5  02:56  5  10:00  5  02:29  3  00:20  5
                                                  00:49     00:28     01:44     01:11     01:08     04:39     01:06     02:51     04:32     02:23     01:30     03:06     00:05     00:03   
 6. Kerly Kodasma             01:19:29 18:09:12   04:05  5  05:10  5  09:13  5  16:40  6  25:48  6  30:23  6  32:21  5  39:12  6  51:20  6  60:08  6  63:19  6  75:40  6  79:11  6  79:29  6 01:19:29
    7832 West                      R2N            04:05  5  01:05  6  04:03  7  07:27  7  09:08  6  04:35  6  01:58  4  06:51  7  12:08  7  08:48  6  03:11  6  12:21  7  03:31  7  00:18  3
                                                  00:17     00:31     01:52     02:49     02:41     02:07     00:26     03:21     05:35     02:32     01:45     05:27     01:07     00:01   
 7. Kaire Kallak              01:19:32 17:34:23   09:05  7  10:16  7  14:04  7  20:47  7  30:12  7  33:47  7  35:50  7  42:01  7  51:28  7  62:20  7  64:25  7  76:08  7  79:11  6  79:32  7 01:19:32
    8197                           R2N            09:05  7  01:11  7  03:48  5  06:43  6  09:25  7  03:35  5  02:03  5  06:11  5  09:27  4  10:52  7  02:05  3  11:43  6  03:03  6  00:21  7
                                                  05:17     00:37     01:37     02:05     02:58     01:07     00:31     02:41     02:54     04:36     00:39     04:49     00:39     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     00:34     02:11     04:38     06:27     02:28     01:31     03:30     05:52     05:54     01:26     06:54     02:23     00:17   00:47:33

R2MN Rada (2): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Siim Isup                 00:54:44 17:14:16   03:03  1  03:40  1  08:01  2  13:09  2  20:00  1  22:52  1  24:46  1  29:11  1  34:34  1  40:14  1  41:50  1  52:10  1  54:27  1  54:44  1 00:54:44
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R2MN           03:03  1  00:37  1  04:21  2  05:08  1  06:51  1  02:52  1  01:54  1  04:25  1  05:23  1  05:40  1  01:36  1  10:20  2  02:17  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:05:18 17:52:11   03:07  2  03:54  2  06:22  1  12:53  1  22:44  2  26:01  2  28:05  2  33:52  2  41:48  2  50:44  2  52:52  2  62:31  2  64:55  2  65:18  2 01:05:18
    8188 HTG                       R2MN           03:07  2  00:47  2  02:28  1  06:31  2  09:51  2  03:17  2  02:04  2  05:47  2  07:56  2  08:56  2  02:08  2  09:39  1  02:24  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:04     00:10    -01:53     01:23     03:00     00:25     00:10     01:22     02:33     03:16     00:32    -00:41     00:07     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     00:37     02:28     05:08     06:51     02:52     01:54     04:25     05:23     05:40     01:36     09:39     02:17     00:17   00:52:10

R2NN Rada (2): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Sander              01:00:42 18:00:09   03:29  1  04:21  1  08:02  1  13:36  1  20:54  1  24:17  1  26:11  1  30:27  1  37:14  1  45:05  1  47:10  1  57:43  1  60:26  1  60:42  1 01:00:42
    9430 Ilves                     R2NN           03:29  1  00:52  1  03:41  1  05:34  1  07:18  1  03:23  1  01:54  1  04:16  1  06:47  1  07:51  1  02:05  1  10:33  1  02:43  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:29     00:52     03:41     05:34     07:18     03:23     01:54     04:16     06:47     07:51     02:05     10:33     02:43     00:16   01:00:42

R2MV Rada (2): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mart Koppel               00:44:08 16:47:55   02:36  1  03:24  2  05:42  2  09:38  2  15:26  1  17:54  1  19:32  1  22:42  1  27:36  1  32:55  1  34:37  1  41:50  1  43:49  1  44:08  1 00:44:08
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           02:36  1  00:48 19  02:18  6  03:56  5  05:48  4  02:28  1  01:38 11  03:10  1  04:54  1  05:19  1  01:42  8  07:13  3  01:59  1  00:19 17
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Timo Suppi                00:46:41 17:14:13   03:04  7  03:49  9  06:20 10  10:13  6  15:49  6  18:20  5  19:47  4  23:10  2  28:20  2  34:25  2  36:10  2  43:55  2  46:21  2  46:41  2 00:46:41
    2836 Orion                     R2MV           03:04  7  00:45 17  02:31 14  03:53  3  05:36  3  02:31  4  01:27  4  03:23  2  05:10  5  06:05  8  01:45  9  07:45 12  02:26 13  00:20 20
                                                  00:28    -00:03     00:13    -00:03    -00:12     00:03    -00:11     00:13     00:16     00:46     00:03     00:32     00:27     00:01   
 3. Kristjan Vällik           00:46:57 18:09:46   03:08  8  03:47  8  05:59  6  09:53  4  15:27  2  18:11  2  19:46  3  23:57  4  29:30  4  35:34  4  37:19  4  44:32  3  46:40  3  46:57  3 00:46:57
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R2MV           03:08  8  00:39  9  02:12  4  03:54  4  05:34  2  02:44  7  01:35  8  04:11 11  05:33  7  06:04  7  01:45  9  07:13  3  02:08  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:32    -00:09    -00:06    -00:02    -00:14     00:16    -00:03     01:01     00:39     00:45     00:03     00:00     00:09    -00:02   
 4. Teet Jagomägi             00:47:07 17:21:23   02:50  2  03:40  4  06:08  9  10:22  8  15:30  3  18:11  2  19:40  2  23:22  3  29:50  5  35:39  5  37:02  3  44:43  4  46:51  4  47:07  4 00:47:07
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           02:50  2  00:50 23  02:28 10  04:14  7  05:08  1  02:41  6  01:29  6  03:42  4  06:28 17  05:49  4  01:23  1  07:41 10  02:08  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:14     00:02     00:10     00:18    -00:40     00:13    -00:09     00:32     01:34     00:30    -00:19     00:28     00:09    -00:03   
 5. Tarmo Laht                00:47:54 18:21:28   03:12 11  03:51 10  05:56  5  09:39  3  15:40  4  18:29  6  19:52  5  24:25  5  29:26  3  35:11  3  38:00  5  45:17  5  47:35  5  47:54  5 00:47:54
    1257 Kape                      R2MV           03:12 11  00:39  9  02:05  3  03:43  1  06:01  7  02:49  9  01:23  1  04:33 15  05:01  3  05:45  3  02:49 31  07:17  5  02:18  7  00:19 17
                                                  00:36    -00:09    -00:13    -00:13     00:13     00:21    -00:15     01:23     00:07     00:26     01:07     00:04     00:19     00:00   
 6. Kaljo Julge               00:48:11 17:46:35   03:18 15  03:56 12  06:00  7  11:12 10  17:22 10  19:52  9  21:15  9  25:17  8  30:23  7  37:56  8  39:28  7  45:47  6  47:53  6  48:11  6 00:48:11
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           03:18 15  00:38  6  02:04  2  05:12 18  06:10 10  02:30  3  01:23  1  04:02  9  05:06  4  07:33 19  01:32  4  06:19  2  02:06  2  00:18 11
                                                  00:42    -00:10    -00:14     01:16     00:22     00:02    -00:15     00:52     00:12     02:14    -00:10    -00:54     00:07    -00:01   
 7. Ott Toomet                00:48:38 17:54:34   02:51  3  03:23  1  05:42  2  10:18  7  16:11  8  19:15  8  21:07  8  24:52  7  30:42  8  36:38  7  38:38  6  46:05  7  48:20  7  48:38  7 00:48:38
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           02:51  3  00:32  2  02:19  7  04:36 11  05:53  5  03:04 15  01:52 21  03:45  5  05:50 12  05:56  6  02:00 20  07:27  8  02:15  5  00:18 11
                                                  00:15    -00:16     00:01     00:40     00:05     00:36     00:14     00:35     00:56     00:37     00:18     00:14     00:16    -00:01   
 8. Roman Kattai              00:49:41 17:53:48   03:08  8  03:41  6  05:34  1  09:21  1  15:43  5  18:12  4  19:55  6  25:20  9  31:05  9  38:01  9  40:31  9  46:40  8  49:28  8  49:41  8 00:49:41
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           03:08  8  00:33  3  01:53  1  03:47  2  06:22 13  02:29  2  01:43 12  05:25 25  05:45 10  06:56 16  02:30 27  06:09  1  02:48 20  00:13  1
                                                  00:32    -00:15    -00:25    -00:09     00:34     00:01     00:05     02:15     00:51     01:37     00:48    -01:04     00:49    -00:06   
 9. Arno Ruusalepp            00:51:20 18:10:52   03:31 17  04:13 17  06:43 12  10:48  9  17:03  9  19:57 10  21:44 10  26:28 11  32:17 10  38:40 10  40:16  8  47:59  9  50:58  9  51:20  9 00:51:20
    1059 Ilves                     R2MV           03:31 17  00:42 14  02:30 13  04:05  6  06:15 11  02:54 10  01:47 19  04:44 18  05:49 11  06:23 11  01:36  6  07:43 11  02:59 26  00:22 29
                                                  00:55    -00:06     00:12     00:09     00:27     00:26     00:09     01:34     00:55     01:04    -00:06     00:30     01:00     00:03   
10. Tarvo Kiudma              00:52:37 16:42:00   03:03  6  03:45  7  07:08 17  11:25 12  18:01 13  23:55 19  25:18 18  28:53 15  33:48 11  40:48 13  42:22 13  49:47 10  52:20 10  52:37 10 00:52:37
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           03:03  6  00:42 14  03:23 25  04:17  9  06:36 16  05:54 34  01:23  1  03:35  3  04:55  2  07:00 17  01:34  5  07:25  7  02:33 15  00:17  3
                                                  00:27    -00:06     01:05     00:21     00:48     03:26    -00:15     00:25     00:01     01:41    -00:08     00:12     00:34    -00:02   
11. Ilmar Ansko               00:53:13 17:49:56   03:32 18  04:20 20  06:43 12  11:20 11  17:25 11  21:42 13  23:19 13  27:41 12  33:56 12  40:58 14  43:06 15  50:30 12  52:56 11  53:13 11 00:53:13
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R2MV           03:32 18  00:48 19  02:23  8  04:37 12  06:05  9  04:17 30  01:37  9  04:22 13  06:15 16  07:02 18  02:08 24  07:24  6  02:26 13  00:17  3
                                                  00:56     00:00     00:05     00:41     00:17     01:49    -00:01     01:12     01:21     01:43     00:26     00:11     00:27    -00:02   
12. Antti Roose               00:53:34 17:05:43   02:57  4  03:32  3  05:45  4  09:59  5  16:02  7  19:11  7  20:40  7  24:25  5  30:02  6  36:33  6  42:10 11  50:59 15  53:17 12  53:34 12 00:53:34
    4962 Kobras                    R2MV           02:57  4  00:35  5  02:13  5  04:14  7  06:03  8  03:09 16  01:29  6  03:45  5  05:37  8  06:31 12  05:37 35  08:49 20  02:18  7  00:17  3
                                                  00:21    -00:13    -00:05     00:18     00:15     00:41    -00:09     00:35     00:43     01:12     03:55     01:36     00:19    -00:02   
13. Udo Lüüs                  00:53:42 17:36:30   03:42 22  04:20 20  06:48 16  11:49 15  18:35 15  21:57 14  25:07 17  29:12 17  34:33 15  41:12 15  42:50 14  50:49 13  53:22 13  53:42 13 00:53:42
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           03:42 22  00:38  6  02:28 10  05:01 16  06:46 18  03:22 23  03:10 34  04:05 10  05:21  6  06:39 15  01:38  7  07:59 14  02:33 15  00:20 20
                                                  01:06    -00:10     00:10     01:05     00:58     00:54     01:32     00:55     00:27     01:20    -00:04     00:46     00:34     00:01   
14. Kristjan Leiger           00:53:44 18:26:31   03:16 13  04:04 15  07:09 18  12:27 17  18:56 16  22:13 15  23:59 14  28:33 14  34:17 14  40:11 11  42:17 12  50:25 11  53:26 14  53:44 14 00:53:44
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           03:16 13  00:48 19  03:05 21  05:18 19  06:29 14  03:17 21  01:46 16  04:34 16  05:44  9  05:54  5  02:06 21  08:08 15  03:01 28  00:18 11
                                                  00:40     00:00     00:47     01:22     00:41     00:49     00:08     01:24     00:50     00:35     00:24     00:55     01:02    -00:01   
15. Vallo Kask                00:54:02 17:10:11   03:35 19  04:16 18  06:45 15  11:41 14  18:13 14  21:16 12  23:01 12  27:50 13  34:03 13  40:13 12  41:42 10  50:51 14  53:42 15  54:02 15 00:54:02
    1629                           R2MV           03:35 19  00:41 12  02:29 12  04:56 14  06:32 15  03:03 14  01:45 13  04:49 19  06:13 15  06:10  9  01:29  3  09:09 23  02:51 21  00:20 20
                                                  00:59    -00:07     00:11     01:00     00:44     00:35     00:07     01:39     01:19     00:51    -00:13     01:56     00:52     00:01   
16. Tarmo Raidma              00:54:13 17:47:10   03:15 12  03:58 13  06:41 11  11:31 13  17:31 12  20:19 11  22:05 11  26:00 10  35:43 16  41:24 16  43:10 16  51:39 16  53:56 16  54:13 16 00:54:13
   12386                           R2MV           03:15 12  00:43 16  02:43 17  04:50 13  06:00  6  02:48  8  01:46 16  03:55  8  09:43 30  05:41  2  01:46 11  08:29 18  02:17  6  00:17  3
                                                  00:39    -00:05     00:25     00:54     00:12     00:20     00:08     00:45     04:49     00:22     00:04     01:16     00:18    -00:02   
17. Tõnu Sikkal               00:56:47 18:28:45   04:04 27  04:51 24  07:59 24  13:33 20  21:08 21  24:20 21  26:14 21  31:24 20  37:20 19  43:57 17  46:15 17  53:46 17  56:26 17  56:47 17 00:56:47
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           04:04 27  00:47 18  03:08 22  05:34 22  07:35 23  03:12 19  01:54 23  05:10 22  05:56 13  06:37 14  02:18 25  07:31  9  02:40 18  00:21 25
                                                  01:28    -00:01     00:50     01:38     01:47     00:44     00:16     02:00     01:02     01:18     00:36     00:18     00:41     00:02   
18. Ülo Reisner               00:59:15 17:10:05   06:02 34  06:32 33  09:13 28  14:18 24  22:09 23  25:08 22  27:07 23  31:59 24  38:27 21  46:30 20  48:27 21  56:20 18  58:57 18  59:15 18 00:59:15
    7311 Metsä Forest              R2MV           06:02 34  00:30  1  02:41 16  05:05 17  07:51 26  02:59 12  01:59 25  04:52 20  06:28 17  08:03 21  01:57 18  07:53 13  02:37 17  00:18 11
                                                  03:26    -00:18     00:23     01:09     02:03     00:31     00:21     01:42     01:34     02:44     00:15     00:40     00:38    -00:01   
19. Kunnar Vahi               01:00:12 17:35:33   03:46 23  05:24 28  07:58 23  12:57 18  19:46 18  22:57 16  24:42 15  28:58 16  37:04 17  46:33 21  48:24 20  57:31 21  59:55 19  60:12 19 01:00:12
    8216                           R2MV           03:46 23  01:38 34  02:34 15  04:59 15  06:49 19  03:11 18  01:45 13  04:16 12  08:06 25  09:29 29  01:51 13  09:07 22  02:24 11  00:17  3
                                                  01:10     00:50     00:16     01:03     01:01     00:43     00:07     01:06     03:12     04:10     00:09     01:54     00:25    -00:02   
20. Lembit Nöps               01:00:20 17:11:04   03:38 21  04:18 19  07:51 22  13:39 21  20:20 19  23:47 18  25:32 19  30:45 19  37:18 18  45:35 18  47:32 18  56:58 19  59:58 20  60:20 20 01:00:20
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           03:38 21  00:40 11  03:33 26  05:48 23  06:41 17  03:27 24  01:45 13  05:13 23  06:33 19  08:17 24  01:57 18  09:26 25  03:00 27  00:22 29
                                                  01:02    -00:08     01:15     01:52     00:53     00:59     00:07     02:03     01:39     02:58     00:15     02:13     01:01     00:03   
21. Urmas Lõvi                01:00:40 18:11:04   03:48 24  04:39 23  07:50 21  14:08 23  22:01 22  25:13 23  27:02 22  31:39 21  39:30 23  46:01 19  48:08 19  57:27 20  60:19 21  60:40 21 01:00:40
    5076 Tartu                     R2MV           03:48 24  00:51 24  03:11 23  06:18 25  07:53 27  03:12 19  01:49 20  04:37 17  07:51 24  06:31 12  02:07 22  09:19 24  02:52 22  00:21 25
                                                  01:12     00:03     00:53     02:22     02:05     00:44     00:11     01:27     02:57     01:12     00:25     02:06     00:53     00:02   
22. Uko Bleive                01:01:03 17:02:32   03:21 16  03:59 14  09:27 29  13:47 22  20:46 20  24:05 20  26:04 20  31:44 22  38:17 20  47:07 22  49:26 23  57:35 22  60:41 22  61:03 22 01:01:03
    2176 Tartu                     R2MV           03:21 16  00:38  6  05:28 34  04:20 10  06:59 20  03:19 22  01:59 25  05:40 26  06:33 19  08:50 27  02:19 26  08:09 16  03:06 29  00:22 29
                                                  00:45    -00:10     03:10     00:24     01:11     00:51     00:21     02:30     01:39     03:31     00:37     00:56     01:07     00:03   
23. Raul Olesk                01:02:32 17:12:20   03:35 19  04:24 22  08:21 26  14:41 25  22:43 25  25:52 24  27:29 24  31:55 23  39:02 22  47:30 23  49:17 22  59:13 23  62:11 23  62:32 23 01:02:32
    2012 Kobras                    R2MV           03:35 19  00:49 22  03:57 29  06:20 26  08:02 29  03:09 16  01:37  9  04:26 14  07:07 21  08:28 25  01:47 12  09:56 28  02:58 25  00:21 25
                                                  00:59     00:01     01:39     02:24     02:14     00:41    -00:01     01:16     02:13     03:09     00:05     02:43     00:59     00:02   
24. Targo Tennisberg          01:02:34 18:14:38   03:17 14  03:51 10  06:44 14  12:07 16  19:28 17  23:07 17  25:00 16  30:15 18  40:10 24  49:07 24  51:42 24  59:57 24  62:17 24  62:34 24 01:02:34
    5397 Tartu                     R2MV           03:17 14  00:34  4  02:53 19  05:23 21  07:21 21  03:39 26  01:53 22  05:15 24  09:55 31  08:57 28  02:35 29  08:15 17  02:20  9  00:17  3
                                                  00:41    -00:14     00:35     01:27     01:33     01:11     00:15     02:05     05:01     03:38     00:53     01:02     00:21    -00:02   
25. Alar Virumäe              01:04:16 17:34:08   02:59  5  03:40  4  06:05  8  24:58 35  31:13 32  33:50 32  35:18 32  39:03 30  45:13 27  51:23 26  52:51 25  61:32 25  63:56 25  64:16 25 01:04:16
    9612 Tartu                     R2MV           02:59  5  00:41 12  02:25  9  18:53 35  06:15 11  02:37  5  01:28  5  03:45  5  06:10 14  06:10  9  01:28  2  08:41 19  02:24 11  00:20 20
                                                  00:23    -00:07     00:07     14:57     00:27     00:09    -00:10     00:35     01:16     00:51    -00:14     01:28     00:25     00:01   
26. Erki Jõelaid              01:07:36 17:28:29   03:52 25  04:53 25  07:42 20  13:01 19  22:30 24  25:58 25  27:53 25  34:32 26  41:46 26  52:31 27  55:18 27  64:19 26  67:16 26  67:36 26 01:07:36
    1954                           R2MV           03:52 25  01:01 28  02:49 18  05:19 20  09:29 33  03:28 25  01:55 24  06:39 32  07:14 22  10:45 32  02:47 30  09:01 21  02:57 24  00:20 20
                                                  01:16     00:13     00:31     01:23     03:41     01:00     00:17     03:29     02:20     05:26     01:05     01:48     00:58     00:01   
27. Peeter Napp               01:09:14 18:11:54   04:00 26  04:54 26  08:14 25  16:51 28  24:35 28  27:35 27  29:21 27  34:23 25  41:39 25  50:26 25  54:31 26  66:01 27  68:56 27  69:14 27 01:09:14
   18721                           R2MV           04:00 26  00:54 25  03:20 24  08:37 30  07:44 24  03:00 13  01:46 16  05:02 21  07:16 23  08:47 26  04:05 33  11:30 32  02:55 23  00:18 11
                                                  01:24     00:06     01:02     04:41     01:56     00:32     00:08     01:52     02:22     03:28     02:23     04:17     00:56    -00:01   
28. Kaido Reiman              01:11:26 17:08:06   04:11 28  05:07 27  08:52 27  15:29 26  24:27 27  28:31 28  31:05 28  37:34 28  46:32 28  54:41 28  56:35 28  67:41 28  71:07 28  71:26 28 01:11:26
   10178 Metsäliitto               R2MV           04:11 28  00:56 26  03:45 28  06:37 27  08:58 31  04:04 28  02:34 31  06:29 31  08:58 26  08:09 22  01:54 15  11:06 29  03:26 32  00:19 17
                                                  01:35     00:08     01:27     02:41     03:10     01:36     00:56     03:19     04:04     02:50     00:12     03:53     01:27     00:00   
29. Ain Kaare                 01:11:50 17:18:10   03:08  8  04:10 16  07:13 19  16:06 27  24:06 26  27:00 26  29:16 26  35:16 27  48:18 29  57:54 30  59:45 30  69:13 29  71:33 29  71:50 29 01:11:50
    4950 Suusahullud               R2MV           03:08  8  01:02 29  03:03 20  08:53 32  08:00 28  02:54 10  02:16 28  06:00 27  13:02 33  09:36 30  01:51 13  09:28 26  02:20  9  00:17  3
                                                  00:32     00:14     00:45     04:57     02:12     00:26     00:38     02:50     08:08     04:17     00:09     02:15     00:21    -00:02   
30. Kalmer Kender             01:13:58 17:05:57   05:00 32  09:27 34  13:03 33  18:54 31  26:40 30  30:37 30  33:17 30  39:37 31  48:45 30  56:56 29  58:51 29  69:57 30  73:32 30  73:58 30 01:13:58
   10184 Metsäliitto               R2MV           05:00 32  04:27 35  03:36 27  05:51 24  07:46 25  03:57 27  02:40 32  06:20 29  09:08 27  08:11 23  01:55 16  11:06 29  03:35 33  00:26 33
                                                  02:24     03:39     01:18     01:55     01:58     01:29     01:02     03:10     04:14     02:52     00:13     03:53     01:36     00:07   
31. Aivar Tarre               01:17:52 18:00:20   04:21 29  05:42 29  09:49 30  17:10 29  24:38 29  29:18 29  31:21 29  38:59 29  48:58 31  62:16 31  64:49 32  74:43 31  77:30 31  77:52 31 01:17:52
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           04:21 29  01:21 30  04:07 31  07:21 29  07:28 22  04:40 33  02:03 27  07:38 34  09:59 32  13:18 33  02:33 28  09:54 27  02:47 19  00:22 29
                                                  01:45     00:33     01:49     03:25     01:40     02:12     00:25     04:28     05:05     07:59     00:51     02:41     00:48     00:03   
32. Enn Sapp                  01:19:35 17:00:02   09:37 35  11:02 35  16:09 35  23:13 32  32:15 33  36:37 33  39:07 33  45:29 33  54:45 33  62:47 32  64:43 31  75:50 32  79:14 32  79:35 32 01:19:35
    9968                           R2MV           09:37 35  01:25 32  05:07 33  07:04 28  09:02 32  04:22 31  02:30 29  06:22 30  09:16 28  08:02 20  01:56 17  11:07 31  03:24 31  00:21 25
                                                  07:01     00:37     02:49     03:08     03:14     01:54     00:52     03:12     04:22     02:43     00:14     03:54     01:25     00:02   
33. Ilmar Kask                01:34:19 17:48:39   04:52 30  05:50 30  09:56 31  18:39 30  27:29 31  31:41 31  34:13 31  41:39 32  51:10 32  69:18 33  73:41 33  89:53 33  93:52 33  94:19 33 01:34:19
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           04:52 30  00:58 27  04:06 30  08:43 31  08:50 30  04:12 29  02:32 30  07:26 33  09:31 29  18:08 35  04:23 34  16:12 34  03:59 34  00:27 34
                                                  02:16     00:10     01:48     04:47     03:02     01:44     00:54     04:16     04:37     12:49     02:41     08:59     02:00     00:08   
34. Enn Lõhmus                01:37:21 16:49:21   05:03 33  06:31 32  11:25 32  23:37 34  34:18 35  41:45 35  44:31 35  50:33 34  69:01 34  78:51 34  81:53 34  93:55 34  97:03 34  97:21 34 01:37:21
    6081 Tartu                     R2MV           05:03 33  01:28 33  04:54 32  12:12 34  10:41 35  07:27 35  02:46 33  06:02 28  18:28 35  09:50 31  03:02 32  12:02 33  03:08 30  00:18 11
                                                  02:27     00:40     02:36     08:16     04:53     04:59     01:08     02:52     13:34     04:31     01:20     04:49     01:09    -00:01   
35. Peeter Parveots           01:54:58 17:01:58   04:57 31  06:19 31  14:18 34  23:17 33  33:53 34  38:30 34  43:43 34  53:15 35  69:06 35  84:06 35  86:13 35 110:00 35 114:26 35 114:58 35 01:54:58
    7309 Mets ja Puu               R2MV           04:57 31  01:22 31  07:59 35  08:59 33  10:36 34  04:37 32  05:13 35  09:32 35  15:51 34  15:00 34  02:07 22  23:47 35  04:26 35  00:32 35
                                                  02:21     00:34     05:41     05:03     04:48     02:09     03:35     06:22     10:57     09:41     00:25     16:34     02:27     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     00:30     01:53     03:43     05:08     02:28     01:23     03:10     04:54     05:19     01:23     06:09     01:59     00:13   00:40:48

R2NV Rada (2): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anne Arold                01:03:53 17:41:49   03:44  2  04:27  1  07:18  1  12:37  1  20:39  1  24:00  1  26:04  1  31:36  1  40:28  1  50:28  1  52:46  1  60:45  1  63:34  1  63:53  1 01:03:53
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           03:44  2  00:43  1  02:51  1  05:19  1  08:02  1  03:21  1  02:04  2  05:32  2  08:52  2  10:00  3  02:18  2  07:59  1  02:49  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vaike Tomann              01:11:04 17:34:53   04:09  3  07:08  3  10:19  2  16:07  2  25:16  2  28:58  2  31:06  2  36:49  2  50:31  2  57:38  2  59:47  2  67:48  2  70:43  2  71:04  2 01:11:04
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           04:09  3  02:59  3  03:11  2  05:48  2  09:09  3  03:42  2  02:08  3  05:43  3  13:42  3  07:07  1  02:09  1  08:01  2  02:55  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:25     02:16     00:20     00:29     01:07     00:21     00:04     00:11     04:50    -02:53    -00:09     00:02     00:06     00:02   
 3. Made Vares                01:20:12 16:59:52   03:40  1  04:38  2  20:45  3  27:20  3  35:52  3  39:36  3  41:32  3  46:24  3  55:02  3  64:04  3  66:38  3  76:48  3  79:51  3  80:12  3 01:20:12
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           03:40  1  00:58  2  16:07  3  06:35  3  08:32  2  03:44  3  01:56  1  04:52  1  08:38  1  09:02  2  02:34  3  10:10  3  03:03  3  00:21  2
                                                 -00:04     00:15     13:16     01:16     00:30     00:23    -00:08    -00:40    -00:14    -00:58     00:16     02:11     00:14     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:40     00:43     02:51     05:19     08:02     03:21     01:56     04:52     08:38     07:07     02:09     07:59     02:49     00:19   00:59:45

R3M Rada (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margus Mäll               00:42:50 18:01:19   03:52  5  06:40  4  13:05  9  16:13  5  21:03  6  26:19  6  30:51  6  33:11  6  40:22  1  42:34  1  42:50  1 00:42:50
   20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL             R3M            03:52  5  02:48  5  06:25 12  03:08  2  04:50  6  05:16  9  04:32  1  02:20 10  07:11  1  02:12  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Mäoma               00:43:31 17:57:47   03:48  4  06:26  2  10:39  2  15:26  3  19:41  3  24:37  3  29:37  2  31:33  4  40:38  2  43:08  2  43:31  2 00:43:31
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   R3M            03:48  4  02:38  3  04:13  5  04:47  8  04:15  3  04:56  7  05:00  3  01:56  5  09:05  2  02:30  2  00:23 14
                                                 -00:04    -00:10    -02:12     01:39    -00:35    -00:20     00:28    -00:24     01:54     00:18     00:07   
 3. Revo Lumpre               00:43:32 17:57:48   03:45  3  06:32  3  11:06  4  15:29  4  19:44  4  24:42  4  29:46  4  31:31  3  40:38  2  43:09  3  43:32  3 00:43:32
   19653 Laadur                    R3M            03:45  3  02:47  4  04:34  7  04:23  6  04:15  3  04:58  8  05:04  4  01:45  2  09:07  3  02:31  3  00:23 14
                                                 -00:07    -00:01    -01:51     01:15    -00:35    -00:18     00:32    -00:35     01:56     00:19     00:07   
 4. Renee Mõttus              00:43:50 18:07:54   04:06  7  07:09  8  11:14  5  14:01  1  18:30  1  22:35  1  29:39  3  31:22  2  40:59  4  43:32  4  43:50  4 00:43:50
     554 Lehola                    R3M            04:06  7  03:03  7  04:05  4  02:47  1  04:29  5  04:05  2  07:04 15  01:43  1  09:37  4  02:33  4  00:18  3
                                                  00:14     00:15    -02:20    -00:21    -00:21    -01:11     02:32    -00:37     02:26     00:21     00:02   
 5. Rain Jaaksoo              00:45:25 17:58:21   03:26  1  05:51  1  09:44  1  15:22  2  19:04  2  22:41  2  27:34  1  29:25  1  42:23  6  45:07  5  45:25  5 00:45:25
    5239 Tartu                     R3M            03:26  1  02:25  1  03:53  3  05:38 11  03:42  1  03:37  1  04:53  2  01:51  3  12:58 16  02:44  6  00:18  3
                                                 -00:26    -00:23    -02:32     02:30    -01:08    -01:39     00:21    -00:29     05:47     00:32     00:02   
 6. Karl Kruuse               00:45:36 18:23:04   04:27 10  07:03  7  10:50  3  16:48  6  20:49  5  25:09  5  30:32  5  32:23  5  42:14  5  45:14  6  45:36  6 00:45:36
    3976 Ilves                     R3M            04:27 10  02:36  2  03:47  1  05:58 12  04:01  2  04:20  3  05:23  5  01:51  3  09:51  6  03:00 12  00:22  8
                                                  00:35    -00:12    -02:38     02:50    -00:49    -00:56     00:51    -00:29     02:40     00:48     00:06   
 7. Neeme Nurm                00:51:44 17:38:23   04:10  9  07:50 11  12:42  7  17:26  7  23:30  8  28:24  7  34:27  7  37:16  7  48:24  7  51:22  7  51:44  7 00:51:44
    5153                           R3M            04:10  9  03:40 12  04:52  9  04:44  7  06:04 15  04:54  5  06:03  8  02:49 14  11:08 10  02:58 10  00:22  8
                                                  00:18     00:52    -01:33     01:36     01:14    -00:22     01:31     00:29     03:57     00:46     00:06   
 8. Tormi Reinson             00:52:46 17:33:17   04:32 11  08:03 12  11:53  6  18:35 10  23:57  9  29:29  8  36:13  8  38:12  8  49:32  8  52:32  8  52:46  8 00:52:46
   18844 TÜ                        R3M            04:32 11  03:31 11  03:50  2  06:42 15  05:22 11  05:32 13  06:44 13  01:59  6  11:20 11  03:00 12  00:14  1
                                                  00:40     00:43    -02:35     03:34     00:32     00:16     02:12    -00:21     04:09     00:48    -00:02   
 9. Jarmo Rohtla              00:53:14 17:37:19   04:42 14  09:58 14  14:31 10  18:23  9  24:06 10  29:45  9  36:27  9  38:29  9  49:57  9  52:52  9  53:14  9 00:53:14
    7729                           R3M            04:42 14  05:16 14  04:33  6  03:52  4  05:43 14  05:39 14  06:42 12  02:02  8  11:28 13  02:55  9  00:22  8
                                                  00:50     02:28    -01:52     00:44     00:53     00:23     02:10    -00:18     04:17     00:43     00:06   
10. Siim Suisalu              00:54:46 17:22:52   03:56  6  06:58  5  12:53  8  17:51  8  22:52  7  32:26 11  38:24 11  40:25 11  51:25 10  54:23 10  54:46 10 00:54:46
    9425 Vihmapuu OÜ               R3M            03:56  6  03:02  6  05:55 10  04:58  9  05:01  8  09:34 16  05:58  7  02:01  7  11:00  9  02:58 10  00:23 14
                                                  00:04     00:14    -00:30     01:50     00:11     04:18     01:26    -00:19     03:49     00:46     00:07   
11. Mihkel Kree               00:56:25 17:59:07   05:57 16  09:41 13  15:37 11  18:58 11  24:29 11  30:56 10  37:40 10  40:05 10  52:33 11  56:03 11  56:25 11 00:56:25
    4964                           R3M            05:57 16  03:44 13  05:56 11  03:21  3  05:31 12  06:27 15  06:44 13  02:25 12  12:28 14  03:30 15  00:22  8
                                                  02:05     00:56    -00:29     00:13     00:41     01:11     02:12     00:05     05:17     01:18     00:06   
12. Lauri Luige               00:58:25 17:57:24   04:46 15  12:42 16  17:32 12  21:27 12  28:22 12  33:17 12  40:38 12  43:53 12  55:17 12  58:03 12  58:25 12 00:58:25
   18245 Eesti Energia             R3M            04:46 15  07:56 16  04:50  8  03:55  5  06:55 16  04:55  6  07:21 16  03:15 15  11:24 12  02:46  7  00:22  8
                                                  00:54     05:08    -01:35     00:47     02:05    -00:21     02:49     00:55     04:13     00:34     00:06   
13. Oleg Koshik               01:01:39 18:37:29   04:06  7  10:22 15  21:27 14  27:57 14  33:18 14  38:43 14  44:37 14  47:23 14  57:47 13  61:20 13  61:39 13 01:01:39
    7775 SRD                       R3M            04:06  7  06:16 15  11:05 13  06:30 14  05:21 10  05:25 12  05:54  6  02:46 13  10:24  8  03:33 16  00:19  6
                                                  00:14     03:28     04:40     03:22     00:31     00:09     01:22     00:26     03:13     01:21     00:03   
14. Andres Vilgota            01:02:53 18:15:03   03:44  2  06:59  6  25:32 16  31:38 16  36:30 16  41:02 16  47:40 16  49:53 15  59:51 15  62:31 14  62:53 14 01:02:53
   11543 Tartu                     R3M            03:44  2  03:15 10  18:33 16  06:06 13  04:52  7  04:32  4  06:38 11  02:13  9  09:58  7  02:40  5  00:22  8
                                                 -00:08     00:27     12:08     02:58     00:02    -00:44     02:06    -00:07     02:47     00:28     00:06   
15. Mikk Suisalu              01:03:09 17:25:09   04:36 13  07:44  9  18:54 13  26:47 13  32:28 13  37:45 13  44:13 13  46:36 13  59:31 14  62:49 15  63:09 15 01:03:09
    9900                           R3M            04:36 13  03:08  8  11:10 14  07:53 16  05:41 13  05:17 10  06:28 10  02:23 11  12:55 15  03:18 14  00:20  7
                                                  00:44     00:20     04:45     04:45     00:51     00:01     01:56     00:03     05:44     01:06     00:04   
16. Mart Kals                 01:06:07 16:55:01   04:35 12  07:48 10  23:53 15  28:56 15  34:08 15  39:32 15  45:44 15  53:21 16  62:58 16  65:49 16  66:07 16 01:06:07
   13950                           R3M            04:35 12  03:13  9  16:05 15  05:03 10  05:12  9  05:24 11  06:12  9  07:37 16  09:37  4  02:51  8  00:18  3
                                                  00:43     00:25     09:40     01:55     00:22     00:08     01:40     05:17     02:26     00:39     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     02:25     03:47     02:47     03:42     03:37     04:32     01:43     07:11     02:12     00:14   00:35:36

R3N Rada (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Luise Puu                 00:54:03 18:23:33   03:54  1  06:45  1  11:37  1  22:52  7  27:49  7  32:53  5  38:56  4  41:38  4  51:16  2  53:45  1  54:03  1 00:54:03
   10364 PRIA                      R3N            03:54  1  02:51  1  04:52  4  11:15  9  04:57  1  05:04  1  06:03  3  02:42  5  09:38  1  02:29  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marju Kelviste            00:54:34 17:39:16   05:07  6  09:30  8  14:01  3  17:24  1  23:25  1  30:07  1  37:44  1  39:55  1  51:00  1  54:12  2  54:34  2 00:54:34
   14013 SA TÜK                    R3N            05:07  6  04:23  7  04:31  1  03:23  1  06:01  5  06:42  7  07:37  5  02:11  2  11:05  3  03:12  4  00:22  5
                                                  01:13     01:32    -00:21    -07:52     01:04     01:38     01:34    -00:31     01:27     00:43     00:04   
 3. Annette Sedman            00:55:42 17:22:45   04:55  4  08:39  3  16:26  8  20:21  4  25:50  4  32:23  4  38:21  3  41:44  5  52:26  3  55:25  3  55:42  3 00:55:42
   11674                           R3N            04:55  4  03:44  3  07:47  8  03:55  4  05:29  4  06:33  6  05:58  2  03:23  8  10:42  2  02:59  2  00:17  1
                                                  01:01     00:53     02:55    -07:20     00:32     01:29    -00:05     00:41     01:04     00:30    -00:01   
 4. Katri Hirv                00:56:24 17:46:18   05:18  9  09:22  6  14:13  4  17:41  2  24:11  2  31:05  2  37:49  2  40:04  2  52:39  4  56:02  4  56:24  4 00:56:24
    4239 Võru                      R3N            05:18  9  04:04  4  04:51  3  03:28  2  06:30  8  06:54  9  06:44  4  02:15  3  12:35  4  03:23  7  00:22  5
                                                  01:24     01:13    -00:01    -07:47     01:33     01:50     00:41    -00:27     02:57     00:54     00:04   
 5. Pille Vilgota             00:59:00 18:15:17   05:01  5  09:28  7  15:15  5  18:46  3  25:03  3  31:09  3  38:57  5  41:24  3  55:09  5  58:35  5  59:00  5 00:59:00
   19929 Tartu                     R3N            05:01  5  04:27  8  05:47  6  03:31  3  06:17  6  06:06  4  07:48  7  02:27  4  13:45  6  03:26  8  00:25  9
                                                  01:07     01:36     00:55    -07:44     01:20     01:02     01:45    -00:15     04:07     00:57     00:07   
 6. Meeli Pällin              01:02:10 17:56:09   05:10  7  09:16  5  15:55  6  21:07  5  27:31  6  34:22  8  42:07  7  45:26  7  58:26  6  61:47  6  62:10  6 01:02:10
    5205                           R3N            05:10  7  04:06  5  06:39  7  05:12  5  06:24  7  06:51  8  07:45  6  03:19  7  13:00  5  03:21  6  00:23  7
                                                  01:16     01:15     01:47    -06:03     01:27     01:47     01:42     00:37     03:22     00:52     00:05   
 7. Kätlin Muuga              01:06:58 17:56:29   04:43  3  09:02  4  13:55  2  21:29  6  26:40  5  32:58  6  45:18  8  48:08  8  63:39  7  66:38  7  66:58  7 01:06:58
   15163                           R3N            04:43  3  04:19  6  04:53  5  07:34  8  05:11  3  06:18  5  12:20  9  02:50  6  15:31  7  02:59  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:49     01:28     00:01    -03:41     00:14     01:14     06:17     00:08     05:53     00:30     00:02   
 8. Liis Vikerpuur            01:12:12 17:58:53   05:11  8  11:44  9  16:15  7  22:58  8  30:38  9  36:10  9  45:35  9  50:20  9  68:29  8  71:48  8  72:12  8 01:12:12
   17800 TÜ/Põhjala                R3N            05:11  8  06:33  9  04:31  1  06:43  6  07:40  9  05:32  3  09:25  8  04:45  9  18:09  8  03:19  5  00:24  8
                                                  01:17     03:42    -00:21    -04:32     02:43     00:28     03:22     02:03     08:31     00:50     00:06   
 9. Piret Värnomasing         01:50:15 17:51:52   04:26  2  07:55  2  16:29  9  23:32  9  28:37  8  34:08  7  39:58  6  41:47  6 106:16  9 109:55  9 110:15  9 01:50:15
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R3N            04:26  2  03:29  2  08:34  9  07:03  7  05:05  2  05:31  2  05:50  1  01:49  1  64:29  9  03:39  9  00:20  3
                                                  00:32     00:38     03:42    -04:12     00:08     00:27    -00:13    -00:53     54:51     01:10     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:54     02:51     04:31     03:23     04:57     05:04     05:50     01:49     09:38     02:29     00:17   00:44:43

R3MN Rada (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Kütt               00:36:35 17:44:16   03:10  1  05:18  1  08:35  1  13:26  1  16:53  1  20:18  1  25:19  1  26:59  1  34:08  1  36:20  1  36:35  1 00:36:35
    7776 Ilves                     R3MN           03:10  1  02:08  1  03:17  1  04:51  5  03:27  1  03:25  1  05:01  1  01:40  2  07:09  1  02:12  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Laht             00:45:16 18:07:11   04:43  5  07:39  4  12:01  2  14:34  2  19:03  2  23:35  2  29:38  2  31:09  2  42:01  2  44:59  2  45:16  2 00:45:16
    7100 Elva Gümnaasium           R3MN           04:43  5  02:56  3  04:22  2  02:33  1  04:29  2  04:32  4  06:03  3  01:31  1  10:52  2  02:58  5  00:17  3
                                                  01:33     00:48     01:05    -02:18     01:02     01:07     01:02    -00:09     03:43     00:46     00:02   
 3. Hans Koppel               00:56:29 17:22:30   03:46  2  08:01  5  16:42  5  21:31  5  28:25  5  32:53  5  38:40  5  42:19  5  54:00  3  56:11  3  56:29  3 00:56:29
   19682 HTG                       R3MN           03:46  2  04:15  5  08:41  5  04:49  4  06:54  5  04:28  3  05:47  2  03:39  4  11:41  3  02:11  1  00:18  4
                                                  00:36     02:07     05:24    -00:02     03:27     01:03     00:46     01:59     04:32    -00:01     00:03   
 4. Vootele Jagomägi          00:56:52 17:12:42   03:49  4  06:38  2  13:33  4  16:30  3  21:16  3  25:33  3  31:49  3  35:13  3  54:17  4  56:36  4  56:52  4 00:56:52
   11979 Ilves                     R3MN           03:49  4  02:49  2  06:55  4  02:57  2  04:46  3  04:17  2  06:16  5  03:24  3  19:04  5  02:19  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:39     00:41     03:38    -01:54     01:19     00:52     01:15     01:44     11:55     00:07     00:01   
 5. Oskar Kree                00:57:37 17:57:17   03:48  3  07:38  3  12:19  3  17:02  4  22:07  4  30:40  4  36:48  4  41:18  4  54:33  5  57:17  5  57:37  5 00:57:37
   10345 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      R3MN           03:48  3  03:50  4  04:41  3  04:43  3  05:05  4  08:33  5  06:08  4  04:30  5  13:15  4  02:44  4  00:20  5
                                                  00:38     01:42     01:24    -00:08     01:38     05:08     01:07     02:50     06:06     00:32     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     02:08     03:17     02:33     03:27     03:25     05:01     01:31     07:09     02:11     00:15   00:34:07

R3NN Rada (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Silja Olesk               00:48:49 17:12:35   04:14  1  07:28  1  11:09  1  13:55  1  19:45  1  25:19  1  31:57  1  35:26  1  45:21  1  48:31  1  48:49  1 00:48:49
    5691 Kobras                    R3NN           04:14  1  03:14  1  03:41  1  02:46  1  05:50  2  05:34  1  06:38  1  03:29  3  09:55  2  03:10  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karoliina Sikkal          00:57:19 18:20:57   05:10  2  08:44  2  14:48  2  19:34  2  25:02  2  34:11  2  41:08  2  44:19  2  54:03  2  56:57  2  57:19  2 00:57:19
    4405 Kobras                    R3NN           05:10  2  03:34  2  06:04  3  04:46  3  05:28  1  09:09  3  06:57  2  03:11  2  09:44  1  02:54  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:56     00:20     02:23     02:00    -00:22     03:35     00:19    -00:18    -00:11    -00:16     00:04   
 3. Kati Iher                 01:16:45 17:34:39   06:01  3  11:12  3  17:00  3  21:43  3  29:17  3  37:06  3  49:34  3  52:18  3  73:04  3  76:24  3  76:45  3 01:16:45
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R3NN           06:01  3  05:11  3  05:48  2  04:43  2  07:34  3  07:49  2  12:28  3  02:44  1  20:46  3  03:20  3  00:21  2
                                                  01:47     01:57     02:07     01:57     01:44     02:15     05:50    -00:45     10:51     00:10     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:14     03:14     03:41     02:46     05:28     05:34     06:38     02:44     09:44     02:54     00:18   00:47:15

R3MV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Taivo Täht                00:42:29 17:56:52   03:33  2  06:23  2  10:01  2  16:18  3  20:15  3  24:03  3  28:43  2  31:05  2  39:45  1  42:13  1  42:29  1 00:42:29
    6090 Tartu linn                R3MV           03:33  2  02:50  2  03:38  2  06:17 12  03:57  1  03:48  1  04:40  1  02:22  6  08:40  1  02:28  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Kivisik              00:42:31 17:44:34   03:30  1  06:19  1  09:51  1  12:36  1  17:54  1  22:22  1  27:52  1  30:46  1  39:53  2  42:15  2  42:31  2 00:42:31
    9175                           R3MV           03:30  1  02:49  1  03:32  1  02:45  1  05:18  5  04:28  3  05:30  2  02:54 10  09:07  3  02:22  1  00:16  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:01    -00:06    -03:32     01:21     00:40     00:50     00:32     00:27    -00:06     00:00   
 3. Indrek Jentson            00:44:58 17:43:14   03:58  3  07:04  3  11:04  3  14:06  2  19:04  2  24:01  2  29:43  3  32:12  3  41:48  3  44:42  3  44:58  3 00:44:58
    4381 Kape                      R3MV           03:58  3  03:06  3  04:00  3  03:02  3  04:58  4  04:57  5  05:42  3  02:29  7  09:36  4  02:54  5  00:16  2
                                                  00:25     00:16     00:22    -03:15     01:01     01:09     01:02     00:07     00:56     00:26     00:00   
 4. Jaan Vennik               00:47:56 17:45:24   04:07  5  08:04  6  13:21  4  16:24  4  22:15  4  27:55  5  33:55  5  35:59  5  44:56  4  47:36  4  47:56  4 00:47:56
    1613                           R3MV           04:07  5  03:57  8  05:17  7  03:03  4  05:51  9  05:40  7  06:00  4  02:04  4  08:57  2  02:40  3  00:20  5
                                                  00:34     01:07     01:39    -03:14     01:54     01:52     01:20    -00:18     00:17     00:12     00:04   
 5. Tõnu Tolm                 00:50:00 17:22:05   04:48  8  08:02  5  13:51  5  17:45  6  22:21  5  26:45  4  33:18  4  35:18  4  46:19  5  49:34  5  50:00  5 00:50:00
    2599 Võru                      R3MV           04:48  8  03:14  5  05:49 10  03:54  8  04:36  2  04:24  2  06:33  6  02:00  2  11:01  8  03:15  6  00:26 12
                                                  01:15     00:24     02:11    -02:23     00:39     00:36     01:53    -00:22     02:21     00:47     00:10   
 6. Margus Sarap              00:52:16 16:50:07   04:57  9  09:21  9  14:21  7  17:24  5  22:49  6  30:38  8  36:44  7  38:48  6  48:31  6  51:55  6  52:16  6 00:52:16
    3894 Ilves                     R3MV           04:57  9  04:24 10  05:00  6  03:03  4  05:25  7  07:49 13  06:06  5  02:04  4  09:43  5  03:24  8  00:21  7
                                                  01:24     01:34     01:22    -03:14     01:28     04:01     01:26    -00:18     01:03     00:56     00:05   
 7. Taavi Isup                00:53:25 17:14:33   05:41 12  12:28 13  16:29 12  19:27  8  24:47  8  29:48  7  36:33  6  39:28  7  49:46  7  53:03  7  53:25  7 00:53:25
   16627                           R3MV           05:41 12  06:47 13  04:01  4  02:58  2  05:20  6  05:01  6  06:45  7  02:55 11  10:18  6  03:17  7  00:22  8
                                                  02:08     03:57     00:23    -03:19     01:23     01:13     02:05     00:33     01:38     00:49     00:06   
 8. Mairo Puusepp             00:54:45 18:00:11   04:57  9  08:41  8  15:18  9  18:31  7  23:58  7  29:41  6  37:36  8  39:38  8  50:57  8  54:21  8  54:45  8 00:54:45
    4901                           R3MV           04:57  9  03:44  6  06:37 11  03:13  6  05:27  8  05:43  8  07:55 10  02:02  3  11:19 10  03:24  8  00:24 10
                                                  01:24     00:54     02:59    -03:04     01:30     01:55     03:15    -00:20     02:39     00:56     00:08   
 9. Lauri Kikerpill           00:55:40 17:43:57   03:58  3  07:08  4  17:45 13  21:40 12  26:29 10  31:13  9  39:20  9  42:04  9  52:34  9  55:25  9  55:40  9 00:55:40
    9176 Tartu                     R3MV           03:58  3  03:10  4  10:37 13  03:55  9  04:49  3  04:44  4  08:07 12  02:44  8  10:30  7  02:51  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:25     00:20     06:59    -02:22     00:52     00:56     03:27     00:22     01:50     00:23    -00:01   
10. Aivar Pärnpuu             00:59:17 17:36:56   04:40  7  09:34 10  14:17  6  19:35  9  26:18  9  32:33 10  39:52 10  43:30 11  54:42 10  58:55 10  59:17 10 00:59:17
    9621 Regio                     R3MV           04:40  7  04:54 12  04:43  5  05:18 10  06:43 10  06:15  9  07:19  8  03:38 13  11:12  9  04:13 13  00:22  8
                                                  01:07     02:04     01:05    -00:59     02:46     02:27     02:39     01:16     02:32     01:45     00:06   
11. Ürjo Raitar               01:01:09 17:30:32   06:40 13  10:39 12  16:21 11  20:04 10  27:01 11  33:32 11  41:06 11  42:53 10  56:27 11  60:34 11  61:09 11 01:01:09
    1615                           R3MV           06:40 13  03:59  9  05:42  9  03:43  7  06:57 12  06:31 10  07:34  9  01:47  1  13:34 11  04:07 11  00:35 13
                                                  03:07     01:09     02:04    -02:34     03:00     02:43     02:54    -00:35     04:54     01:39     00:19   
12. Romas Vals                01:05:24 17:24:03   05:12 11  09:38 11  15:17  8  20:40 11  29:25 13  36:18 12  44:17 12  47:04 12  60:52 12  65:04 12  65:24 12 01:05:24
   15834 Tartu                     R3MV           05:12 11  04:26 11  05:39  8  05:23 11  08:45 13  06:53 11  07:59 11  02:47  9  13:48 12  04:12 12  00:20  5
                                                  01:39     01:36     02:01    -00:54     04:48     03:05     03:19     00:25     05:08     01:44     00:04   
13. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:06:25 17:52:19   04:39  6  08:34  7  15:43 10  22:08 13  29:01 12  36:31 13  45:22 13  48:19 13  62:28 13  66:01 13  66:25 13 01:06:25
    8521 TÜ                        R3MV           04:39  6  03:55  7  07:09 12  06:25 13  06:53 11  07:30 12  08:51 13  02:57 12  14:09 13  03:33 10  00:24 10
                                                  01:06     01:05     03:31     00:08     02:56     03:42     04:11     00:35     05:29     01:05     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:30     02:49     03:32     02:45     03:57     03:48     04:40     01:47     08:40     02:22     00:15   00:38:05

R3NV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Oras                00:51:55 18:33:42   04:19  1  07:46  1  12:08  1  17:27  3  22:09  1  30:06  2  35:48  1  37:49  1  48:32  1  51:31  1  51:55  1 00:51:55
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           04:19  1  03:27  3  04:22  1  05:19  5  04:42  2  07:57  9  05:42  1  02:01  1  10:43  3  02:59  2  00:24  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juta Ainelo               00:53:26 17:40:09   05:01  5  08:42  6  13:06  2  17:08  1  22:59  2  29:24  1  36:03  2  38:13  2  49:56  2  53:07  2  53:26  2 00:53:26
     966 Ilves                     R3NV           05:01  5  03:41  5  04:24  2  04:02  3  05:51  3  06:25  4  06:39  5  02:10  4  11:43  5  03:11  6  00:19  2
                                                  00:42     00:14     00:02    -01:17     01:09    -01:32     00:57     00:09     01:00     00:12    -00:05   
 3. Diana Virumäe             00:57:41 17:34:14   05:01  5  11:39  8  16:31  8  22:06  6  28:29  6  35:45  6  42:02  6  44:29  6  54:08  3  57:18  3  57:41  3 00:57:41
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           05:01  5  06:38 11  04:52  5  05:35  6  06:23  5  07:16  6  06:17  3  02:27  6  09:39  1  03:10  5  00:23  7
                                                  00:42     03:11     00:30     00:16     01:41    -00:41     00:35     00:26    -01:04     00:11    -00:01   
 4. Anu Iher                  00:59:10 18:53:05   04:56  4  08:30  3  14:20  5  17:13  2  25:57  4  33:29  5  41:28  5  44:12  5  55:40  5  58:49  4  59:10  4 00:59:10
    5654 Tartu                     R3NV           04:56  4  03:34  4  05:50  7  02:53  1  08:44  9  07:32  7  07:59 10  02:44  8  11:28  4  03:09  4  00:21  4
                                                  00:37     00:07     01:28    -02:26     04:02    -00:25     02:17     00:43     00:45     00:10    -00:03   
 5. Ene Laht                  00:59:13 18:05:51   05:19  8  08:31  4  13:33  4  20:59  5  30:39  8  36:59  7  43:13  7  45:22  7  55:37  4  58:51  5  59:13  5 00:59:13
    6105 Tartu                     R3NV           05:19  8  03:12  1  05:02  6  07:26  8  09:40 11  06:20  3  06:14  2  02:09  3  10:15  2  03:14  7  00:22  5
                                                  01:00    -00:15     00:40     02:07     04:58    -01:37     00:32     00:08    -00:28     00:15    -00:02   
 6. Karin Reisner             01:00:06 17:05:08   04:41  2  08:22  2  14:47  6  18:40  4  25:18  3  30:39  3  38:17  4  42:56  4  56:41  6  59:48  6  60:06  6 01:00:06
    7310 Metsä Forest              R3NV           04:41  2  03:41  5  06:25  9  03:53  2  06:38  6  05:21  2  07:38  8  04:39 14  13:45  8  03:07  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:22     00:14     02:03    -01:26     01:56    -02:36     01:56     02:38     03:02     00:08    -00:06   
 7. Krista Läpishov           01:00:35 17:07:03   09:48 12  13:12 10  17:44  9  22:16  7  26:51  5  31:25  4  38:02  3  40:44  3  57:23  7  60:15  7  60:35  7 01:00:35
    6266 TÜ                        R3NV           09:48 12  03:24  2  04:32  3  04:32  4  04:35  1  04:34  1  06:37  4  02:42  7  16:39  9  02:52  1  00:20  3
                                                  05:29    -00:03     00:10    -00:47    -00:07    -03:23     00:55     00:41     05:56    -00:07    -00:04   
 8. Kersti Vennik             01:11:02 17:42:28   04:50  3  08:33  5  13:14  3  29:00  9  36:31  9  45:07  9  52:20  9  54:45  9  67:00  9  70:37  8  71:02  8 01:11:02
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R3NV           04:50  3  03:43  7  04:41  4  15:46 14  07:31  7  08:36 14  07:13  6  02:25  5  12:15  6  03:37  8  00:25 10
                                                  00:31     00:16     00:19     10:27     02:49     00:39     01:31     00:24     01:32     00:38     00:01   
 9. Katrin Gabrel             01:11:11 17:30:15   05:14  7  10:05  7  16:26  7  22:44  8  29:02  7  37:34  8  45:19  8  48:47  8  66:27  8  70:49  9  71:11  9 01:11:11
   13663 Tartu                     R3NV           05:14  7  04:51  8  06:21  8  06:18  7  06:18  4  08:32 13  07:45  9  03:28  9  17:40 10  04:22  9  00:22  5
                                                  00:55     01:24     01:59     00:59     01:36     00:35     02:03     01:27     06:57     01:23    -00:02   
10. Esta Tamm                 01:13:16 17:20:52   05:27  9  11:51  9  23:21 11  31:34 11  39:09 10  45:34 10  53:01 10  55:08 10  68:15 10  72:52 10  73:16 10 01:13:16
    6111                           R3NV           05:27  9  06:24 10  11:30 14  08:13 12  07:35  8  06:25  4  07:27  7  02:07  2  13:07  7  04:37 10  00:24  8
                                                  01:08     02:57     07:08     02:54     02:53    -01:32     01:45     00:06     02:24     01:38     00:00   
11. Anne Metssalu             01:28:22 17:03:03   08:56 11  15:54 12  23:09 10  31:01 10  41:39 11  49:59 11  59:54 11  63:41 11  82:18 11  87:44 11  88:22 11 01:28:22
   10175 JOKA                      R3NV           08:56 11  06:58 13  07:15 11  07:52  9  10:38 14  08:20 10  09:55 12  03:47 11  18:37 12  05:26 12  00:38 12
                                                  04:37     03:31     02:53     02:33     05:56     00:23     04:13     01:46     07:54     02:27     00:14   
12. Piret Aloe                01:30:26 17:01:01   10:50 13  18:00 13  25:15 14  33:13 12  43:35 12  52:03 12  61:58 12  65:45 13  84:15 12  89:48 12  90:26 12 01:30:26
       0 x117                      R3NV           10:50 13  07:10 14  07:15 11  07:58 10  10:22 12  08:28 12  09:55 12  03:47 11  18:30 11  05:33 14  00:38 12
                                                  06:31     03:43     02:53     02:39     05:40     00:31     04:13     01:46     07:47     02:34     00:14   
13. Maie Vuks                 01:30:30 17:00:59   12:00 14  18:08 14  25:12 13  33:14 13  43:42 13  52:08 13  62:06 13  65:43 12  84:25 13  89:51 13  90:30 13 01:30:30
       0 x120                      R3NV           12:00 14  06:08  9  07:04 10  08:02 11  10:28 13  08:26 11  09:58 14  03:37 10  18:42 13  05:26 12  00:39 14
                                                  07:41     02:41     02:42     02:43     05:46     00:29     04:16     01:36     07:59     02:27     00:15   
14. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:39:07 17:36:52   06:40 10  13:23 11  24:47 12  37:43 14  47:09 14  55:04 14  64:12 14  68:32 14  93:59 14  98:41 14  99:07 14 01:39:07
   15840 PRIA                      R3NV           06:40 10  06:43 12  11:24 13  12:56 13  09:26 10  07:55  8  09:08 11  04:20 13  25:27 14  04:42 11  00:26 11
                                                  02:21     03:16     07:02     07:37     04:44    -00:02     03:26     02:19     14:44     01:43     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     03:12     04:22     02:53     04:35     04:34     05:42     02:01     09:39     02:52     00:18   00:44:27

R3MVV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:43:06 17:46:28   04:28  3  07:20  1  10:51  1  13:06  1  17:54  1  23:02  1  28:49  1  30:30  1  40:08  1  42:45  1  43:06  1 00:43:06
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          04:28  3  02:52  1  03:31  1  02:15  1  04:48  1  05:08  3  05:47  1  01:41  1  09:38  5  02:37  2  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaak Reimaa               00:47:11 17:48:22   05:25  8  08:28  5  12:20  3  17:05  5  22:54  5  28:52  5  35:02  5  36:50  4  44:18  2  46:52  2  47:11  2 00:47:11
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          05:25  8  03:03  2  03:52  2  04:45  6  05:49  7  05:58  9  06:10  2  01:48  2  07:28  1  02:34  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:57     00:11     00:21     02:30     01:01     00:50     00:23     00:07    -02:10    -00:03    -00:02   
 3. Andres Kiviste            00:48:31 18:15:42   05:05  5  08:55  7  13:12  6  16:34  4  22:16  4  26:56  4  33:11  3  35:34  2  45:15  3  48:10  3  48:31  3 00:48:31
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          05:05  5  03:50  7  04:17  5  03:22  4  05:42  6  04:40  1  06:15  4  02:23  5  09:41  6  02:55  4  00:21  3
                                                  00:37     00:58     00:46     01:07     00:54    -00:28     00:28     00:42     00:03     00:18     00:00   
 4. Heino Mardiste            00:50:58 17:46:50   04:17  1  07:23  2  12:07  2  15:33  2  20:42  2  26:14  2  32:48  2  38:24  5  47:33  5  50:36  4  50:58  4 00:50:58
     676 Kape                      R3MVV          04:17  1  03:06  3  04:44  6  03:26  5  05:09  3  05:32  6  06:34  6  05:36 10  09:09  3  03:03  5  00:22  6
                                                 -00:11     00:14     01:13     01:11     00:21     00:24     00:47     03:55    -00:29     00:26     00:01   
 5. Avo Veermäe               00:51:29 17:11:18   05:17  6  08:50  6  12:56  5  16:07  3  21:31  3  26:40  3  34:08  4  36:14  3  46:29  4  51:06  5  51:29  5 00:51:29
     141 Ilves                     R3MVV          05:17  6  03:33  6  04:06  3  03:11  3  05:24  4  05:09  4  07:28  9  02:06  3  10:15  8  04:37  9  00:23  7
                                                  00:49     00:41     00:35     00:56     00:36     00:01     01:41     00:25     00:37     02:00     00:02   
 6. Toivo Põld                00:53:26 18:24:59   04:58  4  08:22  4  12:38  4  21:23  8  26:27  7  31:15  6  37:41  6  41:01  7  49:53  6  53:00  6  53:26  6 00:53:26
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      R3MVV          04:58  4  03:24  4  04:16  4  08:45  9  05:04  2  04:48  2  06:26  5  03:20  8  08:52  2  03:07  6  00:26 10
                                                  00:30     00:32     00:45     06:30     00:16    -00:20     00:39     01:39    -00:46     00:30     00:05   
 7. Jüri Luha                 00:53:40 18:13:21   05:17  6  09:54  8  16:40  8  19:11  6  25:36  6  31:20  7  38:07  7  40:47  6  50:06  7  53:16  7  53:40  7 00:53:40
    7708                           R3MVV          05:17  6  04:37  9  06:46  7  02:31  2  06:25  8  05:44  7  06:47  7  02:40  6  09:19  4  03:10  7  00:24  8
                                                  00:49     01:45     03:15     00:16     01:37     00:36     01:00     00:59    -00:19     00:33     00:03   
 8. Jüri Roosaare             00:54:34 18:00:13   04:17  1  07:42  3  16:15  7  21:10  7  26:37  8  32:03  8  38:14  8  41:44  8  51:29  8  54:15  8  54:34  8 00:54:34
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          04:17  1  03:25  5  08:33  9  04:55  7  05:27  5  05:26  5  06:11  3  03:30  9  09:45  7  02:46  3  00:19  1
                                                 -00:11     00:33     05:02     02:40     00:39     00:18     00:24     01:49     00:07     00:09    -00:02   
 9. Nikolai Kuha              01:05:03 17:40:30   06:21  9  10:37  9  18:02  9  23:00  9  31:05  9  36:56  9  43:45  9  46:07  9  61:19  9  64:42  9  65:03  9 01:05:03
    3071 Kape                      R3MVV          06:21  9  04:16  8  07:25  8  04:58  8  08:05  9  05:51  8  06:49  8  02:22  4  15:12 10  03:23  8  00:21  3
                                                  01:53     01:24     03:54     02:43     03:17     00:43     01:02     00:41     05:34     00:46     00:00   
10. Maldo Kikkull             01:22:24 17:38:53   06:50 10  12:01 10  22:48 10  35:09 10  43:25 10  51:05 10  60:20 10  63:11 10  77:03 10  81:59 10  82:24 10 01:22:24
    4924                           R3MVV          06:50 10  05:11 10  10:47 10  12:21 10  08:16 10  07:40 10  09:15 10  02:51  7  13:52  9  04:56 10  00:25  9
                                                  02:22     02:19     07:16     10:06     03:28     02:32     03:28     01:10     04:14     02:19     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:17     02:52     03:31     02:15     04:48     04:40     05:47     01:41     07:28     02:34     00:19   00:40:12

R3NVV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mare Leis                 01:01:09 17:50:13   05:02  2  11:18  2  20:00  5  23:24  3  29:15  1  35:56  2  42:38  2  45:14  2  56:54  1  60:47  1  61:09  1 01:01:09
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:02  2  06:16  4  08:42  5  03:24  1  05:51  2  06:41  4  06:42  2  02:36  3  11:40  2  03:53  4  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülle Põldoja              01:02:38 17:33:04   09:10  6  13:25  5  18:44  3  23:04  1  30:22  3  36:58  3  44:36  3  46:56  3  58:20  2  62:16  2  62:38  2 01:02:38
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          09:10  6  04:15  2  05:19  1  04:20  4  07:18  4  06:36  3  07:38  3  02:20  2  11:24  1  03:56  5  00:22  1
                                                  04:08    -02:01    -03:23     00:56     01:27    -00:05     00:56    -00:16    -00:16     00:03     00:00   
 3. Leili Prans               01:03:50 18:03:46   04:54  1  08:28  1  15:54  1  24:02  5  29:32  2  35:29  1  42:01  1  44:00  1  60:01  3  63:28  3  63:50  3 01:03:50
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:54  1  03:34  1  07:26  3  08:08  6  05:30  1  05:57  1  06:32  1  01:59  1  16:01  6  03:27  1  00:22  1
                                                 -00:08    -02:42    -01:16     04:44    -00:21    -00:44    -00:10    -00:37     04:21    -00:26     00:00   
 4. Ilona Vanaveski           01:05:08 17:46:52   05:34  3  11:52  4  17:59  2  23:42  4  31:18  4  37:37  4  45:37  4  48:26  4  61:06  4  64:43  4  65:08  4 01:05:08
    2734 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:34  3  06:18  5  06:07  2  05:43  5  07:36  5  06:19  2  08:00  4  02:49  4  12:40  3  03:37  2  00:25  6
                                                  00:32     00:02    -02:35     02:19     01:45    -00:22     01:18     00:13     01:00    -00:16     00:03   
 5. Epp Kroon                 01:09:41 17:35:19   06:02  5  11:48  3  19:16  4  23:23  2  31:30  5  38:58  5  49:15  5  52:33  5  65:19  5  69:17  5  69:41  5 01:09:41
    2044 Ilves                     R3NVV          06:02  5  05:46  3  07:28  4  04:07  3  08:07  6  07:28  6  10:17  6  03:18  6  12:46  4  03:58  6  00:24  5
                                                  01:00    -00:30    -01:14     00:43     02:16     00:47     03:35     00:42     01:06     00:05     00:02   
 6. Kaie Kivila               01:11:03 18:00:39   05:46  4  14:14  6  24:46  6  28:34  6  35:11  6  42:28  6  50:41  6  53:41  6  66:49  6  70:40  6  71:03  6 01:11:03
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:46  4  08:28  6  10:32  6  03:48  2  06:37  3  07:17  5  08:13  5  03:00  5  13:08  5  03:51  3  00:23  4
                                                  00:44     02:12     01:50     00:24     00:46     00:36     01:31     00:24     01:28    -00:02     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:54     03:34     05:19     03:24     05:30     05:57     06:32     01:59     11:24     03:27     00:22   00:52:22

R4M Rada (4): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jakob Jõgi                00:29:20 18:11:18   03:59  1  04:44  1  08:02  1  10:22  1  12:26  1  16:48  1  21:40  1  24:04  1  26:14  1  29:03  1  29:20  1 00:29:20
   13773                           R4M            03:59  1  00:45  1  03:18  1  02:20  1  02:04  1  04:22  2  04:52  1  02:24  1  02:10  1  02:49  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jürgen Moor               00:33:05 17:29:55   04:23  2  06:03  2  09:23  2  12:07  2  14:31  2  18:14  2  24:00  2  26:37  2  29:41  2  32:48  2  33:05  2 00:33:05
   12544                           R4M            04:23  2  01:40  2  03:20  2  02:44  2  02:24  2  03:43  1  05:46  2  02:37  2  03:04  2  03:07  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:24     00:55     00:02     00:24     00:20    -00:39     00:54     00:13     00:54     00:18     00:00   
 3. Tanel Esperk              00:53:57 17:48:52   04:59  3  06:54  3  12:50  3  18:39  3  22:16  3  32:52  3  39:35  3  45:00  3  49:08  3  53:35  3  53:57  3 00:53:57
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               R4M            04:59  3  01:55  4  05:56  4  05:49  4  03:37  3  10:36  5  06:43  3  05:25  4  04:08  4  04:27  5  00:22  3
                                                  01:00     01:10     02:38     03:29     01:33     06:14     01:51     03:01     01:58     01:38     00:05   
 4. Ats-Artur Antson          00:54:09 17:34:05   08:21  4  10:08  4  15:23  4  21:16  4  26:22  4  33:10  4  40:24  4  45:51  4  49:16  4  53:38  4  54:09  4 00:54:09
   20572 Rakvere vanalinna kool    R4M            08:21  4  01:47  3  05:15  3  05:53  5  05:06  5  06:48  3  07:14  4  05:27  5  03:25  3  04:22  4  00:31  5
                                                  04:22     01:02     01:57     03:33     03:02     02:26     02:22     03:03     01:15     01:33     00:14   
 5. Ain Uljas                 00:57:51 18:36:20   10:09  5  12:34  5  20:23  5  24:47  5  28:44  5  36:00  5  44:35  5  48:32  5  53:53  5  57:27  5  57:51  5 00:57:51
   18722 TÜ                        R4M            10:09  5  02:25  5  07:49  5  04:24  3  03:57  4  07:16  4  08:35  5  03:57  3  05:21  5  03:34  3  00:24  4
                                                  06:10     01:40     04:31     02:04     01:53     02:54     03:43     01:33     03:11     00:45     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:59     00:45     03:18     02:20     02:04     03:43     04:52     02:24     02:10     02:49     00:17   00:28:41

R4N Rada (4): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kätlin Veber              00:33:02 17:38:00   03:38  1  04:55  1  10:42  4  13:03  1  15:07  1  19:01  1  24:13  1  26:50  1  29:08  1  32:39  1  33:02  1 00:33:02
   12681 PRIA                      R4N            03:38  1  01:17 10  05:47 11  02:21  1  02:04  3  03:54  2  05:12  5  02:37  1  02:18  1  03:31  3  00:23  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Isakar              00:35:59 18:05:43   04:50  3  06:04  3  09:41  1  13:17  2  15:14  2  20:40  2  25:17  2  28:49  2  31:44  2  35:37  2  35:59  2 00:35:59
   15833 LSF PT                    R4N            04:50  3  01:14  7  03:37  1  03:36  3  01:57  2  05:26  6  04:37  1  03:32  9  02:55  5  03:53  7  00:22  3
                                                  01:12    -00:03    -02:10     01:15    -00:07     01:32    -00:35     00:55     00:37     00:22    -00:01   
 3. Hele Mõttus               00:38:38 18:07:13   05:31  6  06:35  5  11:30  5  14:52  4  17:09  3  22:36  3  28:30  3  31:54  3  34:35  3  38:13  3  38:38  3 00:38:38
    1120 Lehola                    R4N            05:31  6  01:04  3  04:55  5  03:22  2  02:17  7  05:27  7  05:54  8  03:24  7  02:41  2  03:38  4  00:25 11
                                                  01:53    -00:13    -00:52     01:01     00:13     01:33     00:42     00:47     00:23     00:07     00:02   
 4. Ulrika Eesmaa             00:41:25 17:54:53   05:17  5  06:27  4  10:30  2  14:06  3  17:21  4  26:34  5  32:01  4  34:51  4  37:43  4  41:03  4  41:25  4 00:41:25
   16686 Tartu Suusaklubi          R4N            05:17  5  01:10  6  04:03  2  03:36  3  03:15 11  09:13 13  05:27  7  02:50  3  02:52  4  03:20  1  00:22  3
                                                  01:39    -00:07    -01:44     01:15     01:11     05:19     00:15     00:13     00:34    -00:11    -00:01   
 5. Siiri Suursoo             00:45:37 18:10:33   05:13  4  08:37  6  14:16  6  18:42  6  21:19  6  25:04  4  35:01  6  37:44  5  41:23  5  45:15  5  45:37  5 00:45:37
   11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ            R4N            05:13  4  03:24 16  05:39 10  04:26  6  02:37  8  03:45  1  09:57 13  02:43  2  03:39 12  03:52  6  00:22  3
                                                  01:35     02:07    -00:08     02:05     00:33    -00:09     04:45     00:06     01:21     00:21    -00:01   
 6. Signe Pruul               00:46:15 17:29:40   08:13  8  09:09  7  15:16  9  23:06 10  25:15  9  30:03  7  35:12  7  38:35  7  41:40  6  45:54  6  46:15  6 00:46:15
   19622 PRIA                      R4N            08:13  8  00:56  2  06:07 13  07:50 14  02:09  4  04:48  3  05:09  4  03:23  6  03:05  7  04:14  9  00:21  2
                                                  04:35    -00:21     00:20     05:29     00:05     00:54    -00:03     00:46     00:47     00:43    -00:02   
 7. Liili Vatsar              00:46:19 17:29:34   08:21 10  09:10  8  14:39  7  23:10 11  25:19 10  30:07  8  35:20  8  38:49  8  41:49  7  45:59  7  46:19  7 00:46:19
   19736 PRIA                      R4N            08:21 10  00:49  1  05:29  8  08:31 15  02:09  4  04:48  3  05:13  6  03:29  8  03:00  6  04:10  8  00:20  1
                                                  04:43    -00:28    -00:18     06:10     00:05     00:54     00:01     00:52     00:42     00:39    -00:03   
 8. Tiina Toomet              00:47:41 17:54:36   14:20 16  15:28 16  19:48 13  24:29 12  26:23 11  32:15 10  37:00  9  40:20  9  43:29  8  47:19  8  47:41  8 00:47:41
   20214                           R4N            14:20 16  01:08  4  04:20  3  04:41  7  01:54  1  05:52  9  04:45  2  03:20  5  03:09  8  03:50  5  00:22  3
                                                  10:42    -00:09    -01:27     02:20    -00:10     01:58    -00:27     00:43     00:51     00:19    -00:01   
 9. Julia Polikarpus          00:48:25 18:03:17   11:00 13  12:15 13  16:45 12  20:42  7  24:21  8  29:50  6  34:54  5  37:49  6  43:33  9  48:01  9  48:25  9 00:48:25
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             R4N            11:00 13  01:15  9  04:30  4  03:57  5  03:39 12  05:29  8  05:04  3  02:55  4  05:44 16  04:28 12  00:24 10
                                                  07:22    -00:02    -01:17     01:36     01:35     01:35    -00:08     00:18     03:26     00:57     00:01   
10. Grete Kindel              00:48:27 17:52:44   04:17  2  05:25  2  10:35  3  15:24  5  17:39  5  31:29  9  38:20 10  41:57 10  44:41 10  48:05 10  48:27 10 00:48:27
   15057 TÜ                        R4N            04:17  2  01:08  4  05:10  6  04:49  8  02:15  6  13:50 15  06:51 10  03:37 10  02:44  3  03:24  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:39    -00:09    -00:37     02:28     00:11     09:56     01:39     01:00     00:26    -00:07    -00:01   
11. Terje Magus               00:52:18 17:05:54   08:36 12  10:20 11  15:49 11  20:54  8  23:34  7  33:19 11  39:21 11  43:35 11  47:24 11  51:42 11  52:18 11 00:52:18
   10278 Tartu Ülikool             R4N            08:36 12  01:44 12  05:29  8  05:05  9  02:40  9  09:45 14  06:02  9  04:14 11  03:49 14  04:18 10  00:36 14
                                                  04:58     00:27    -00:18     02:44     00:36     05:51     00:50     01:37     01:31     00:47     00:13   
12. Krista Kivisalu           00:54:32 17:33:51   08:31 11  10:24 12  15:38 10  21:34  9  26:39 12  33:40 12  40:54 12  46:10 12  49:45 12  54:03 12  54:32 12 00:54:32
   20037 AS Ajakirjade Kirjastus   R4N            08:31 11  01:53 14  05:14  7  05:56 10  05:05 14  07:01 10  07:14 11  05:16 14  03:35 10  04:18 10  00:29 12
                                                  04:53     00:36    -00:33     03:35     03:01     03:07     02:02     02:39     01:17     00:47     00:06   
13. Linda Lember              01:03:12 18:23:50   08:15  9  09:29 10  22:29 16  29:09 16  32:23 14  39:32 13  46:53 13  52:21 13  56:50 13  62:30 13  63:12 13 01:03:12
   19650 FUJITSU                   R4N            08:15  9  01:14  7  13:00 16  06:40 13  03:14 10  07:09 11  07:21 12  05:28 15  04:29 15  05:40 15  00:42 15
                                                  04:37    -00:03     07:13     04:19     01:10     03:15     02:09     02:51     02:11     02:09     00:19   
14. Urve Koger                01:07:43 17:49:20   07:50  7  09:11  9  15:03  8  24:42 13  33:04 15  41:02 14  51:58 14  58:28 14  62:16 14  67:11 14  67:43 14 01:07:43
   11880 KVÜÕA                     R4N            07:50  7  01:21 11  05:52 12  09:39 16  08:22 15  07:58 12  10:56 14  06:30 16  03:48 13  04:55 14  00:32 13
                                                  04:12     00:04     00:05     07:18     06:18     04:04     05:44     03:53     01:30     01:24     00:09   
15. Triin Triisberg           01:08:20 18:36:11   11:30 15  13:14 14  21:01 14  27:35 14  39:23 16  44:29 15  55:26 15  59:55 15  63:06 15  67:57 15  68:20 15 01:08:20
   16716 TÜ                        R4N            11:30 15  01:44 12  07:47 15  06:34 11  11:48 16  05:06  5  10:57 15  04:29 12  03:11  9  04:51 13  00:23  8
                                                  07:52     00:27     02:00     04:13     09:44     01:12     05:45     01:52     00:53     01:20     00:00   
16. Piia Kuslap               01:13:55 17:42:51   11:13 14  14:21 15  21:06 15  27:44 15  32:06 13  47:06 16  59:06 16  63:50 16  67:27 16  73:10 16  73:55 16 01:13:55
   16256 Tartu                     R4N            11:13 14  03:08 15  06:45 14  06:38 12  04:22 13  15:00 16  12:00 16  04:44 13  03:37 11  05:43 16  00:45 16
                                                  07:35     01:51     00:58     04:17     02:18     11:06     06:48     02:07     01:19     02:12     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:38     00:49     03:37     02:21     01:54     03:45     04:37     02:37     02:18     03:20     00:20   00:29:16

R4MN Rada (4): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:33:24 17:21:43   03:59  1  05:00  2  09:34  2  11:58  1  14:11  1  17:58  1  24:40  1  27:28  1  29:49  1  33:07  1  33:24  1 00:33:24
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R4MN           03:59  1  01:01  2  04:34  2  02:24  1  02:13  1  03:47  1  06:42  2  02:48  2  02:21  1  03:18  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:50:50 17:52:12   04:11  2  04:56  1  08:34  1  24:49  5  27:27  5  36:23  5  41:03  4  43:38  2  46:35  2  50:33  2  50:50  2 00:50:50
    8520 MHG                       R4MN           04:11  2  00:45  1  03:38  1  16:15  5  02:38  3  08:56  5  04:40  1  02:35  1  02:57  3  03:58  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:12    -00:16    -00:56     13:51     00:25     05:09    -02:02    -00:13     00:36     00:40     00:00   
 3. Mihkel Mahla              00:51:56 18:09:09   07:03  4  09:03  3  15:45  4  21:57  2  24:50  2  31:27  2  39:26  2  44:20  3  47:26  3  51:40  3  51:56  3 00:51:56
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        R4MN           07:03  4  02:00  3  06:42  5  06:12  2  02:53  4  06:37  3  07:59  4  04:54  5  03:06  4  04:14  4  00:16  1
                                                  03:04     00:59     02:08     03:48     00:40     02:50     01:17     02:06     00:45     00:56    -00:01   
 4. Parvin Tiks               00:52:19 18:08:53   07:23  5  09:25  5  16:00  5  22:59  4  25:30  3  31:52  3  39:44  3  44:32  4  48:20  4  52:00  4  52:19  4 00:52:19
       0                           R4MN           07:23  5  02:02  4  06:35  4  06:59  3  02:31  2  06:22  2  07:52  3  04:48  4  03:48  5  03:40  2  00:19  5
                                                  03:24     01:01     02:01     04:35     00:18     02:35     01:10     02:00     01:27     00:22     00:02   
 5. Toomas Tennisberg         01:00:28 17:27:08   05:41  3  09:09  4  14:49  3  22:27  3  26:55  4  34:01  4  49:36  5  52:32  5  55:27  5  60:12  5  60:28  5 01:00:28
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           05:41  3  03:28  5  05:40  3  07:38  4  04:28  5  07:06  4  15:35  5  02:56  3  02:55  2  04:45  5  00:16  1
                                                  01:42     02:27     01:06     05:14     02:15     03:19     08:53     00:08     00:34     01:27    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:59     00:45     03:38     02:24     02:13     03:47     04:40     02:35     02:21     03:18     00:16   00:29:56

R4NN Rada (4): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mirjam Laht               00:36:56 18:04:25   04:46  1  05:47  1  10:40  1  15:04  1  18:48  1  22:20  1  28:54  1  31:21  1  33:46  1  36:37  1  36:56  1 00:36:56
    7099                           R4NN           04:46  1  01:01  1  04:53  1  04:24  1  03:44  2  03:32  1  06:34  1  02:27  1  02:25  1  02:51  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Brita Sander              00:44:39 18:09:10   05:40  2  06:45  2  11:51  2  21:10  2  24:14  2  28:43  2  36:15  2  38:53  2  41:34  2  44:20  2  44:39  2 00:44:39
   10235 Ilves                     R4NN           05:40  2  01:05  2  05:06  2  09:19  2  03:04  1  04:29  2  07:32  2  02:38  2  02:41  2  02:46  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:54     00:04     00:13     04:55    -00:40     00:57     00:58     00:11     00:16    -00:05     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:46     01:01     04:53     04:24     03:04     03:32     06:34     02:27     02:25     02:46     00:19   00:36:11

R4MV Rada (4): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raigo Reimand             00:31:21 17:42:15   03:32  1  04:21  1  07:38  1  11:03  1  12:56  1  17:10  1  22:29  1  25:15  1  27:50  1  30:59  1  31:21  1 00:31:21
   18726                           R4MV           03:32  1  00:49  1  03:17  2  03:25  4  01:53  2  04:14  1  05:19  4  02:46  3  02:35  4  03:09  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaan Ainelo               00:31:42 17:31:32   04:59  3  06:05  3  09:48  4  12:21  4  14:16  3  18:39  2  23:40  3  26:20  3  28:30  2  31:18  2  31:42  2 00:31:42
    4525 Ilves                     R4MV           04:59  3  01:06  4  03:43  4  02:33  2  01:55  3  04:23  3  05:01  3  02:40  1  02:10  2  02:48  1  00:24  4
                                                  01:27     00:17     00:26    -00:52     00:02     00:09    -00:18    -00:06    -00:25    -00:21     00:02   
 3. Jaak Jõgi                 00:32:10 18:10:57   03:54  2  04:49  2  08:29  2  11:17  2  14:29  4  18:50  3  23:21  2  26:03  2  28:49  3  31:51  3  32:10  3 00:32:10
   13827                           R4MV           03:54  2  00:55  2  03:40  3  02:48  3  03:12  5  04:21  2  04:31  2  02:42  2  02:46  5  03:02  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:22     00:06     00:23    -00:37     01:19     00:07    -00:48    -00:04     00:11    -00:07    -00:03   
 4. Enn Kukk                  00:34:31 18:03:11   05:25  4  06:25  4  09:18  3  11:48  3  13:30  2  21:19  4  25:32  4  28:18  4  30:49  4  34:08  4  34:31  4 00:34:31
    1762 LSF PT                    R4MV           05:25  4  01:00  3  02:53  1  02:30  1  01:42  1  07:49  5  04:13  1  02:46  3  02:31  3  03:19  4  00:23  3
                                                  01:53     00:11    -00:24    -00:55    -00:11     03:35    -01:06     00:00    -00:04     00:10     00:01   
 5. Indrek Mahla              00:52:04 18:08:50   07:24  5  09:24  5  16:01  5  23:05  5  25:21  5  31:51  5  39:49  5  44:38  5  46:46  5  51:40  5  52:04  5 00:52:04
    2661 Peko                      R4MV           07:24  5  02:00  5  06:37  5  07:04  5  02:16  4  06:30  4  07:58  5  04:49  5  02:08  1  04:54  5  00:24  4
                                                  03:52     01:11     03:20     03:39     00:23     02:16     02:39     02:03    -00:27     01:45     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     00:49     02:53     02:30     01:42     04:14     04:13     02:40     02:08     02:48     00:19   00:27:48

R4NV Rada (4): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Teele Eensaar             00:34:56 17:21:39   04:12  1  05:08  1  09:36  3  12:05  1  14:14  1  17:59  1  24:42  1  27:30  1  29:48  1  34:35  1  34:56  1 00:34:56
   12817 Tartu                     R4NV           04:12  1  00:56  1  04:28  4  02:29  1  02:09  3  03:45  1  06:43  3  02:48  1  02:18  2  04:47  6  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Jagomägi            00:36:09 18:10:15   04:32  3  05:36  3  09:19  1  12:35  3  14:40  3  19:50  2  25:08  2  29:10  2  31:56  2  35:44  2  36:09  2 00:36:09
   16988                           R4NV           04:32  3  01:04  2  03:43  1  03:16  4  02:05  1  05:10  2  05:18  1  04:02  5  02:46  3  03:48  2  00:25  4
                                                  00:20     00:08    -00:45     00:47    -00:04     01:25    -01:25     01:14     00:28    -00:59     00:04   
 3. Ingrid Ranna              00:37:27 17:57:55   04:22  2  05:27  2  09:19  1  12:17  2  14:25  2  20:01  3  29:01  4  31:52  4  34:07  3  37:05  3  37:27  3 00:37:27
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           04:22  2  01:05  3  03:52  3  02:58  3  02:08  2  05:36  3  09:00  6  02:51  2  02:15  1  02:58  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:10     00:09    -00:36     00:29    -00:01     01:51     02:17     00:03    -00:03    -01:49     00:01   
 4. Liile Jõgi                00:38:21 18:04:51   05:21  4  06:27  4  10:12  4  13:01  4  15:44  4  21:48  4  28:23  3  31:18  3  34:09  4  38:00  4  38:21  4 00:38:21
   16606 WM                        R4NV           05:21  4  01:06  4  03:45  2  02:49  2  02:43  4  06:04  4  06:35  2  02:55  3  02:51  4  03:51  3  00:21  1
                                                  01:09     00:10    -00:43     00:20     00:34     02:19    -00:08     00:07     00:33    -00:56     00:00   
 5. Kati Koido                00:48:45 17:08:51   07:23  5  08:47  5  15:28  6  19:35  5  22:58  5  29:24  5  36:49  5  40:44  5  44:05  5  48:19  5  48:45  5 00:48:45
    7447                           R4NV           07:23  5  01:24  5  06:41  6  04:07  5  03:23  5  06:26  5  07:25  4  03:55  4  03:21  5  04:14  4  00:26  5
                                                  03:11     00:28     02:13     01:38     01:14     02:41     00:42     01:07     01:03    -00:33     00:05   
 6. Made Laas                 00:54:36 17:33:41   08:50  6  10:36  6  15:25  5  21:42  6  26:48  6  33:32  6  41:02  6  46:00  6  49:53  6  54:10  6  54:36  6 00:54:36
   20200 AS Ajakirjade Kirjastus   R4NV           08:50  6  01:46  6  04:49  5  06:17  7  05:06  6  06:44  6  07:30  5  04:58  6  03:53  6  04:17  5  00:26  5
                                                  04:38     00:50     00:21     03:48     02:57     02:59     00:47     02:10     01:35    -00:30     00:05   
 7. Kristiina Rull            01:09:09 17:45:05   10:00  7  11:50  7  19:13  7  25:22  7  30:28  7  40:39  7  50:37  7  57:13  7  62:15  7  68:24  7  69:09  7 01:09:09
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       R4NV           10:00  7  01:50  7  07:23  7  06:09  6  05:06  6  10:11  7  09:58  7  06:36  7  05:02  7  06:09  7  00:45  7
                                                  05:48     00:54     02:55     03:40     02:57     06:26     03:15     03:48     02:44     01:22     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:12     00:56     03:43     02:29     02:05     03:45     05:18     02:48     02:15     02:58     00:21   00:30:50

R4MVV Rada (4): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Valter Ploom              00:35:37 17:19:21   05:27  1  06:33  1  10:31  1  13:18  1  15:20  1  20:10  1  26:08  1  28:42  1  31:25  1  35:14  1  35:37  1 00:35:37
    3746 Jõhvikas                  R4MVV          05:27  1  01:06  1  03:58  1  02:47  1  02:02  1  04:50  1  05:58  1  02:34  1  02:43  1  03:49  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Zimmermann           00:47:34 17:24:34   05:44  2  06:50  2  11:50  2  15:39  2  18:12  2  24:47  2  34:04  2  37:22  2  40:18  2  44:41  2  47:34  2 00:47:34
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          05:44  2  01:06  1  05:00  2  03:49  2  02:33  2  06:35  2  09:17  2  03:18  2  02:56  2  04:23  2  02:53  4
                                                  00:17     00:00     01:02     01:02     00:31     01:45     03:19     00:44     00:13     00:34     02:30   
 3. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:06:15 17:52:38   07:52  3  09:28  3  16:41  3  24:09  3  27:45  3  39:05  3  48:57  3  54:33  3  59:21  3  65:38  3  66:15  3 01:06:15
     915 Kape                      R4MVV          07:52  3  01:36  3  07:13  4  07:28  3  03:36  3  11:20  4  09:52  3  05:36  4  04:48  3  06:17  4  00:37  3
                                                  02:25     00:30     03:15     04:41     01:34     06:30     03:54     03:02     02:05     02:28     00:14   
 4. Jaak Kroon                01:21:25 17:22:40   08:27  4  20:22  4  27:10  4  35:29  4  39:52  4  48:52  4  64:44  4  69:51  4  75:54  4  80:57  4  81:25  4 01:21:25
   11302 Tartu                     R4MVV          08:27  4  11:55  4  06:48  3  08:19  4  04:23  4  09:00  3  15:52  4  05:07  3  06:03  4  05:03  3  00:28  2
                                                  03:00     10:49     02:50     05:32     02:21     04:10     09:54     02:33     03:20     01:14     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:27     01:06     03:58     02:47     02:02     04:50     05:58     02:34     02:43     03:49     00:23   00:35:37

R4NVV Rada (4): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Asta Zimmerman            00:43:15 17:46:40   05:55  2  07:09  3  12:17  3  16:44  3  19:25  3  25:01  3  30:53  1  34:47  1  38:13  1  42:47  1  43:15  1 00:43:15
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          05:55  2  01:14  3  05:08  3  04:27  4  02:41  2  05:36  5  05:52  1  03:54  2  03:26  3  04:34  3  00:28  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sirje Vilbaste            00:44:13 17:22:13   06:04  3  07:06  2  12:04  2  14:57  2  18:22  2  23:31  2  32:45  2  36:19  2  39:29  2  43:46  2  44:13  2 00:44:13
    5524 OKH                       R4NVV          06:04  3  01:02  1  04:58  2  02:53  2  03:25  5  05:09  2  09:14  3  03:34  1  03:10  2  04:17  2  00:27  3
                                                  00:09    -00:12    -00:10    -01:34     00:44    -00:27     03:22    -00:20    -00:16    -00:17    -00:01   
 3. Kersti Ploom              00:45:45 17:20:23   05:25  1  06:36  1  11:07  1  13:47  1  16:22  1  20:57  1  33:39  3  38:17  3  41:12  3  45:19  3  45:45  3 00:45:45
    3745 Jõhvikas                  R4NVV          05:25  1  01:11  2  04:31  1  02:40  1  02:35  1  04:35  1  12:42  4  04:38  4  02:55  1  04:07  1  00:26  1
                                                 -00:30    -00:03    -00:37    -01:47    -00:06    -01:01     06:50     00:44    -00:31    -00:27    -00:02   
 4. Külliki Kiviste           00:50:32 18:14:24   06:44  4  08:33  4  16:05  5  20:29  5  23:18  5  28:52  5  37:25  4  41:34  4  45:19  4  49:53  4  50:32  4 00:50:32
    5714 Tartu linn                R4NVV          06:44  4  01:49  5  07:32  5  04:24  3  02:49  3  05:34  4  08:33  2  04:09  3  03:45  5  04:34  3  00:39  5
                                                  00:49     00:35     02:24    -00:03     00:08    -00:02     02:41     00:15     00:19     00:00     00:11   
 5. Mall Kure                 00:53:30 17:35:36   07:31  5  08:59  5  14:27  4  18:58  4  22:00  4  27:20  4  40:07  5  45:00  5  48:30  5  53:04  5  53:30  5 00:53:30
   10224 Tartu Ülikool             R4NVV          07:31  5  01:28  4  05:28  4  04:31  5  03:02  4  05:20  3  12:47  5  04:53  5  03:30  4  04:34  3  00:26  1
                                                  01:36     00:14     00:20     00:04     00:21    -00:16     06:55     00:59     00:04     00:00    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:25     01:02     04:31     02:40     02:35     04:35     05:52     03:34     02:55     04:07     00:26   00:37:42

R5N Rada (5): 6 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Hanschmidt          00:28:39 18:03:49   04:10  1  10:45  1  17:18  1  19:48  1  24:51  1  28:18  1  28:39  1 00:28:39
    3036 JOKA                      R5N            04:10  1  06:35  1  06:33  1  02:30  1  05:03  2  03:27  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Svetlana Omelkova         00:45:04 18:24:08   08:13  2  15:12  2  26:39  2  31:59  2  37:06  2  44:19  2  45:04  2 00:45:04
   15153                           R5N            08:13  2  06:59  2  11:27  3  05:20  3  05:07  3  07:13  3  00:45  3
                                                  04:03     00:24     04:54     02:50     00:04     03:46     00:24   
 3. Anne Margussoo            00:52:50 17:55:49   16:55  3  30:02  3  39:58  3  44:18  3  47:37  3  52:13  3  52:50  3 00:52:50
   18392 EMÜ                       R5N            16:55  3  13:07  3  09:56  2  04:20  2  03:19  1  04:36  2  00:37  2
                                                  12:45     06:32     03:23     01:50    -01:44     01:09     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:10     06:35     06:33     02:30     03:19     03:27     00:21   00:26:55

R5MN Rada (5): 6 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emil Eensaar              00:21:51 17:26:59   03:46  1  07:02  1  12:51  1  16:12  1  18:31  1  21:34  1  21:51  1 00:21:51
   11300 Tartu                     R5MN           03:46  1  03:16  2  05:49  1  03:21  2  02:19  1  03:03  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gert Jürjo                00:30:54 18:22:31   06:10  3  10:59  3  19:59  2  23:48  2  27:09  2  30:31  2  30:54  2 00:30:54
   15492 Loo Kool                  R5MN           06:10  3  04:49  4  09:00  3  03:49  4  03:21  2  03:22  3  00:23  4
                                                  02:24     01:33     03:11     00:28     01:02     00:19     00:06   
 3. Madis Puu                 00:31:09 18:21:53   06:59  4  11:43  4  20:39  3  24:25  3  27:46  3  30:52  3  31:09  3 00:31:09
   14508 TRG                       R5MN           06:59  4  04:44  3  08:56  2  03:46  3  03:21  2  03:06  2  00:17  1
                                                  03:13     01:28     03:07     00:25     01:02     00:03     00:00   
 4. Oliver Tennisberg         00:38:36 17:25:38   04:57  2  08:00  2  27:34  4  30:14  4  34:08  4  38:19  4  38:36  4 00:38:36
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           04:57  2  03:03  1  19:34  4  02:40  1  03:54  4  04:11  4  00:17  1
                                                  01:11    -00:13     13:45    -00:41     01:35     01:08     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     03:03     05:49     02:40     02:19     03:03     00:17   00:20:57

R5NN Rada (5): 6 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elsa Puu                  00:31:18 18:21:47   06:51  1  11:40  1  20:33  1  24:24  1  27:45  1  30:55  1  31:18  1 00:31:18
   15942                           R5NN           06:51  1  04:49  1  08:53  1  03:51  1  03:21  1  03:10  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:51     04:49     08:53     03:51     03:21     03:10     00:23   00:31:18

R5MV Rada (5): 6 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Hanschmidt         00:21:30 17:40:55   03:25  1  07:15  1  12:41  1  15:29  1  17:54  1  21:10  1  21:30  1 00:21:30
   12238                           R5MV           03:25  1  03:50  1  05:26  1  02:48  1  02:25  1  03:16  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Pabut                 01:20:39 18:11:13   21:32  2  32:53  2  44:54  2  64:05  2  70:04  2  79:47  2  80:39  2 01:20:39
    4940                           R5MV           21:32  2  11:21  2  12:01  2  19:11  2  05:59  2  09:43  2  00:52  2
                                                  18:07     07:31     06:35     16:23     03:34     06:27     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     03:50     05:26     02:48     02:25     03:16     00:20   00:21:30

R7A Rada (7): 1 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:19:56 17:26:50   19:25  3  19:56  1 00:19:56
   17594                           R7A            19:25  3  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 1. Triin Jagomägi            00:19:56 17:26:50   19:25  3  19:56  1 00:19:56
   16988                           R7A            19:25  3  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 3. Peeter Unt                01:00:41 18:09:55   00:34  1  60:41  3 01:00:41
   20576                           R7A            00:34  1  60:07  5
                                                 -18:51     59:36   
 3. Jesse Unt                 01:00:41 18:09:55   00:34  1  60:41  3 01:00:41
   20577                           R7A            00:34  1  60:07  5
                                                 -18:51     59:36   
 5. Kristi Esperk             01:35:50 17:48:45   94:56  5  95:50  5 01:35:50
   18855 Tartu                     R7A            94:56  5  00:54  3
                                                  75:31     00:23   
 5. Elo Esperk                01:35:50 17:48:45   94:56  5  95:50  5 01:35:50
   18854 Tartu                     R7A            94:56  5  00:54  3
                                                  75:31     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     00:31   00:01:05

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Hans Mölder               01:11:23 17:17:30   04:15  11:41  14:20  15:53  17:16  21:52  26:52  29:55  31:10  33:53  36:46  51:17  53:44  63:16  64:41  70:57  71:23 01:11:23 16p
   11999 OÜ Luua HM                VALIK          04:15  07:26  02:39  01:33  01:23  04:36  05:00  03:03  01:15  02:43  02:53  14:31  02:27  09:32  01:25  06:16  00:26
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 2. Arvo Kivikas              01:42:10 17:50:33   04:55  05:51  09:09  16:31  24:58  28:54  34:13  37:06  43:18  48:51  56:20  64:17  72:31  84:23  98:16 101:43 102:10 01:42:10 16p
     247 Ilves                     VALIK          04:55  00:56  03:18  07:22  08:27  03:56  05:19  02:53  06:12  05:33  07:29  07:57  08:14  11:52  13:53  03:27  00:27
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 3. Terje Aloel               01:36:48 17:37:34   04:54  06:24  10:58  22:59  31:22  35:24  38:14  45:06  57:36  68:30  74:16  93:22  96:30  96:48 01:36:48 13p
   13252 Suusahullud               VALIK          04:54  01:30  04:34  12:01  08:23  04:02  02:50  06:52  12:30  10:54  05:46  19:06  03:08  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 3. Kristiina Ojamäe          01:36:48 17:37:36   05:00  06:27  11:05  22:29  31:34  35:31  38:15  45:09  57:30  68:37  74:15  93:28  96:29  96:48 01:36:48 13p
    5187                           VALIK          05:00  01:27  04:38  11:24  09:05  03:57  02:44  06:54  12:21  11:07  05:38  19:13  03:01  00:19
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 5. Kristiina Laht            00:47:53 18:09:15   03:30  04:08  06:42  11:48  18:31  21:12  24:17  29:42  36:33  38:22  45:17  47:37  47:53 00:47:53 12p
    7098 Kape                      VALIK          03:30  00:38  02:34  05:06  06:43  02:41  03:05  05:25  06:51  01:49  06:55  02:20  00:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 6. Virve Einpaul             00:48:22 17:31:35   04:59  05:47  09:36  16:29  24:24  26:45  30:42  38:30  42:08  44:40  46:37  48:01  48:22 00:48:22 12p
     256 Ilves                     VALIK          04:59  00:48  03:49  06:53  07:55  02:21  03:57  07:48  03:38  02:32  01:57  01:24  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 7. Valdo Hälvin              00:56:00 17:10:52   02:44  03:25  05:30  10:58  17:16  20:08  21:42  26:49  31:53  37:54  43:15  53:23  56:00 00:56:00 12p
   18858 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:44  00:41  02:05  05:28  06:18  02:52  01:34  05:07  05:04  06:01  05:21  10:08  02:37
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]Finish     =12
 8. Jüri Ümarik               00:56:01 16:52:26   06:34  16:45  22:18  24:30  25:43  32:03  38:59  44:00  45:46  50:14  53:18  55:32  56:01 00:56:01 12p
     145 Tartu                     VALIK          06:34  10:11  05:33  02:12  01:13  06:20  06:56  05:01  01:46  04:28  03:04  02:14  00:29
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 9. Marili Zimmermann         00:56:19 17:54:43   04:37  05:21  08:05  14:15  21:43  25:21  27:07  34:02  40:38  42:37  52:55  55:56  56:19 00:56:19 12p
    3900 Kape                      VALIK          04:37  00:44  02:44  06:10  07:28  03:38  01:46  06:55  06:36  01:59  10:18  03:01  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =12
10. Meelis Jõemaa             00:58:15 18:18:14   03:11  03:56  06:30  11:28  18:27  21:04  22:54  28:46  39:49  45:16  55:33  58:01  58:15 00:58:15 12p
    8128 Scoutspataljon            VALIK          03:11  00:45  02:34  04:58  06:59  02:37  01:50  05:52  11:03  05:27  10:17  02:28  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =12
11. Mikk Haabma               01:12:54 17:09:50   03:58  04:41  07:54  19:31  22:59  25:06  30:57  39:52  50:19  53:05  69:12  72:36  72:54 01:12:54 12p
   18413 Sõjakool                  VALIK          03:58  00:43  03:13  11:37  03:28  02:07  05:51  08:55  10:27  02:46  16:07  03:24  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =12
12. Teet Lehtme               02:06:12 17:04:03   04:29  05:22  19:26  55:31  65:42  72:39  75:24  84:24  93:47 103:46 107:43 125:36 126:12 02:06:12 12p
   19315 Metsä Forest Eesti        VALIK          04:29  00:53  14:04  36:05  10:11  06:57  02:45  09:00  09:23  09:59  03:57  17:53  00:36
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =12
13. Rain Eensaar              00:35:05 17:53:01   03:03  03:32  05:18  08:47  13:57  14:51  19:32  25:57  27:12  32:45  34:48  35:05 00:35:05 11p
    1144 EKJ SK                    VALIK          03:03  00:29  01:46  03:29  05:10  00:54  04:41  06:25  01:15  05:33  02:03  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =11
14. Tõnis Palgi               01:19:43 18:45:09   05:01  10:17  21:38  29:55  36:42  45:59  53:19  59:32  75:43  77:39  79:24  79:43 01:19:43 11p
    4907                           VALIK          05:01  05:16  11:21  08:17  06:47  09:17  07:20  06:13  16:11  01:56  01:45  00:19
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =11
15. Henri Sellis              01:26:03 18:27:44   06:31  10:35  22:48  32:55  41:02  52:14  62:28  65:51  81:39  84:00  85:38  86:03 01:26:03 11p
    8538                           VALIK          06:31  04:04  12:13  10:07  08:07  11:12  10:14  03:23  15:48  02:21  01:38  00:25
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =11
15. Marge Käsper              01:26:03 18:27:44   06:31  10:35  22:48  32:55  41:02  52:14  62:28  65:51  81:39  84:00  85:38  86:03 01:26:03 11p
     846                           VALIK          06:31  04:04  12:13  10:07  08:07  11:12  10:14  03:23  15:48  02:21  01:38  00:25
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =11
17. Age Utt                   01:02:54 17:31:57   05:29  09:47  14:58  20:54  27:04  33:34  41:45  44:29  59:26  62:37  62:54 01:02:54 10p
   20574 TÜ                        VALIK          05:29  04:18  05:11  05:56  06:10  06:30  08:11  02:44  14:57  03:11  00:17
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =10
18. Margit Mutso              01:02:58 17:31:50   05:34  09:43  14:56  21:04  27:02  33:43  41:49  44:31  59:23  62:41  62:58 01:02:58 10p
   10237                           VALIK          05:34  04:09  05:13  06:08  05:58  06:41  08:06  02:42  14:52  03:18  00:17
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =10
19. Sirle Saul                01:03:02 17:31:51   05:30  09:45  15:00  20:54  27:06  33:38  41:46  44:28  59:29  62:44  63:02 01:03:02 10p
   20573 TÜ                        VALIK          05:30  04:15  05:15  05:54  06:12  06:32  08:08  02:42  15:01  03:15  00:18
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =10
20. Avo Eensaar               01:04:39 17:22:00   05:50  09:20  20:41  29:41  35:49  41:44  48:19  50:48  61:06  62:58  64:21  64:39 01:04:39 10p
    2727 Tartu                     VALIK          05:50  03:30  11:21  09:00  06:08  05:55  06:35  02:29  10:18  01:52  01:23  00:18
                                                  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =10
21. Iiris Kalamees            01:11:25 18:13:37   12:12  14:41  29:15  33:42  37:03  43:15  54:14  60:11  65:21  70:53  71:25 01:11:25 10p
   20579 Muhukese lastehoid        VALIK          12:12  02:29  14:34  04:27  03:21  06:12  10:59  05:57  05:10  05:32  00:32
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =10
21. Riste Kalamees            01:11:25 18:13:37   12:12  14:41  29:15  33:42  37:03  43:15  54:14  60:11  65:21  70:53  71:25 01:11:25 10p
   20578 TÜ Kliinikum              VALIK          12:12  02:29  14:34  04:27  03:21  06:12  10:59  05:57  05:10  05:32  00:32
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =10
21. Mirtel Kalamees           01:11:25 18:13:37   12:12  14:41  29:15  33:42  37:03  43:15  54:14  60:11  65:21  70:53  71:25 01:11:25 10p
   16351 Lasteaed Meelespea        VALIK          12:12  02:29  14:34  04:27  03:21  06:12  10:59  05:57  05:10  05:32  00:32
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =10
21. Indrek Kalamees           01:11:25 18:13:37   12:12  14:41  29:15  33:42  37:03  43:15  54:14  60:11  65:21  70:53  71:25 01:11:25 10p
   20581 Eesti Loodusfoto          VALIK          12:12  02:29  14:34  04:27  03:21  06:12  10:59  05:57  05:10  05:32  00:32
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =10
25. Stefani Lepasild          01:30:10 18:06:16   08:46  13:01  21:18  27:43  32:52  48:26  66:58  78:03  84:23  89:46  90:10 01:30:10 10p
   19685                           VALIK          08:46  04:15  08:17  06:25  05:09  15:34  18:32  11:05  06:20  05:23  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =10
26. Andero Rekkand            00:44:49 17:57:52   03:46  06:42  11:04  15:28  20:10  24:42  30:38  32:32  41:00  44:49 00:44:49 9p
   20575 OÜ PUKO                   VALIK          03:46  02:56  04:22  04:24  04:42  04:32  05:56  01:54  08:28  03:49
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]Finish     =9
27. Vambola Kisand            00:45:01 18:34:56   06:21  07:37  14:18  18:07  22:07  27:30  33:44  38:23  44:19  45:01 00:45:01 9p
    7051 Tartu                     VALIK          06:21  01:16  06:41  03:49  04:00  05:23  06:14  04:39  05:56  00:42
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =9
28. Maarek Kallas             00:56:38 17:48:56   07:13  07:47  10:18  15:02  25:37  29:09  32:05  40:27  56:21  56:38 00:56:38 9p
   19990 Sõjakool                  VALIK          07:13  00:34  02:31  04:44  10:35  03:32  02:56  08:22  15:54  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =9
29. Airi Undrits              01:01:37 17:52:29   16:54  17:40  19:50  23:48  31:40  52:32  55:43  58:29  61:14  61:37 01:01:37 9p
   20251 Tartu Suusaklubi          VALIK          16:54  00:46  02:10  03:58  07:52  20:52  03:11  02:46  02:45  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =9
30. Taivo Paabo               01:02:33 16:58:53   05:24  09:50  14:22  18:11  26:47  34:38  42:13  48:42  59:12  62:12  62:33 01:02:33 9p
    9091 AS Kroonpress             VALIK          05:24  04:26  04:32  03:49  08:36  07:51  07:35  06:29  10:30  03:00  00:21
                                                  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =9
31. Kristiina Tomann          01:06:29 18:22:08   18:52  26:59  36:45  39:33  45:38  49:10  55:50  61:19  65:38  65:51  66:29 01:06:29 9p
    6065 EPMÜ                      VALIK          18:52  08:07  09:46  02:48  06:05  03:32  06:40  05:29  04:19  00:13  00:38
                                                  [33 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =9
32. Heiki Tomann              01:06:31 18:22:14   19:00  27:11  36:13  39:55  40:25  40:56  45:45  49:00  56:00  60:42  65:50  66:31 01:06:31 9p
    2731 Ilves                     VALIK          19:00  08:11  09:02  03:42  00:30  00:31  04:49  03:15  07:00  04:42  05:08  00:41
                                                  [33 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =9
33. Robert Sander             01:09:24 18:15:19   13:08  15:54  30:52  43:39  48:34  54:35  60:58  66:50  69:04  69:24 01:09:24 9p
   11970 Ilves                     VALIK          13:08  02:46  14:58  12:47  04:55  06:01  06:23  05:52  02:14  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =9
34. Melanie Olesk             00:29:14 17:12:24   07:05  08:53  10:17  15:17  18:14  22:57  26:25  28:50  29:14 00:29:14 8p
    2366 Kobras                    VALIK          07:05  01:48  01:24  05:00  02:57  04:43  03:28  02:25  00:24
                                                  [51 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =8
35. Kaido Jõgi                00:52:48 17:52:54   04:19  05:40  10:58  21:15  35:41  38:49  52:34  52:48 00:52:48 7p
   19996 Sõjakool                  VALIK          04:19  01:21  05:18  10:17  14:26  03:08  13:45  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =7
36. Aleksei Gussev            00:52:55 17:52:52   04:24  05:41  11:02  21:15  35:51  38:54  52:39  52:55 00:52:55 7p
   19998 Sõjakool                  VALIK          04:24  01:17  05:21  10:13  14:36  03:03  13:45  00:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =7
37. Mari Iher                 00:32:16 17:40:48   01:54  04:53  12:28  19:49  25:16  32:16 00:32:16 5p
   15147 Tartu                     VALIK          01:54  02:59  07:35  07:21  05:27  07:00
                                                  [100]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]Finish     =5
38. Kaur Käämer               00:32:23 17:53:05   03:45  04:29  10:58  26:00  32:09  32:23 00:32:23 5p
   20017 Sõjakool                  VALIK          03:45  00:44  06:29  15:02  06:09  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =5
39. Marek Väli                00:36:55 17:48:28   08:37  09:40  15:37  30:32  36:41  36:55 00:36:55 5p
   20018 Sõjakool                  VALIK          08:37  01:03  05:57  14:55  06:09  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =5
40. Iiris Mõttus              00:22:45 18:06:57   10:34  14:37  20:39  22:13  22:45 00:22:45 4p
   12689 Ülenurme lasteaed         VALIK          10:34  04:03  06:02  01:34  00:32
                                                  [51 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =4
41. Saskia Neppo              00:26:29 17:55:23   09:24  15:19  23:06  25:56  26:29 00:26:29 4p
   20247                           VALIK          09:24  05:55  07:47  02:50  00:33
                                                  [51 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =4
42. Ats  Eskor                00:27:11 17:09:47   10:12  16:26  22:39  26:20  27:11 00:27:11 4p
   19536                           VALIK          10:12  06:14  06:13  03:41  00:51
                                                  [51 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =4
42. Edith Seegel              00:27:11 17:09:47   10:12  16:26  22:39  26:20  27:11 00:27:11 4p
    8227                           VALIK          10:12  06:14  06:13  03:41  00:51
                                                  [51 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =4
44. Kalev Marten Raave        00:28:25 17:49:28   07:17  08:32  14:23  28:11  28:25 00:28:25 4p
   20025 Sõjakool                  VALIK          07:17  01:15  05:51  13:48  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =4
45. Janar Kuusik              00:28:59 17:49:30   07:17  08:34  08:42  14:17  14:20  14:23  28:42  28:59 00:28:59 4p
   20027 Sõjakool                  VALIK          07:17  01:17  00:08  05:35  00:03  00:03  14:19  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =4
46. Martin Oja                00:29:18 17:49:33   07:20  08:38  08:41  14:06  29:04  29:18 00:29:18 4p
   19985 Sõjakool                  VALIK          07:20  01:18  00:03  05:25  14:58  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =4
47. Karl Laur                 00:30:19 17:48:24   08:19  09:28  15:20  30:06  30:19 00:30:19 4p
   19997 Sõjakool                  VALIK          08:19  01:09  05:52  14:46  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =4
48. Karl Masen                00:01:05 18:44:26   00:48  01:05 00:01:05 1p
   19994 Sõjakool                  VALIK          00:48  00:17
                                                  [100]Finish     =1
#1 Rada (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 17 KP 8.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Märt Roosaare             01:02:16 17:51:38   02:39  3  05:31 20  07:22 17  11:07 11  16:25  8  19:12  8  22:21  8  24:07  5  27:30  4  31:04  3  35:53  3  40:33  2  46:10  2  48:23  2  53:53  1  60:04  1  61:59  1  62:16  1 01:02:16
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            02:39  3  02:52 20  01:51  1  03:45  4  05:18  2  02:47 12  03:09  3  01:46  1  03:23  2  03:34  3  04:49  4  04:40  1  05:37  2  02:13  4  05:30  2  06:11  1  01:55  1  00:17  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Ellamik             01:03:19 16:59:59   02:46  4  03:27  3  05:36  3  09:18  2  14:51  3  17:24  3  21:18  3  23:18  2  26:58  2  30:29  2  35:06  2  40:42  3  46:26  3  48:37  3  54:03  2  60:46  2  63:00  2  63:19  2 01:03:19
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           02:46  4  00:41 11  02:09  5  03:42  3  05:33  6  02:33  6  03:54 10  02:00  2  03:40  6  03:31  2  04:37  2  05:36  7  05:44  3  02:11  2  05:26  1  06:43  3  02:14  8  00:19 11
                                                  00:07    -02:11     00:18    -00:03     00:15    -00:14     00:45     00:14     00:17    -00:03    -00:12     00:56     00:07    -00:02    -00:04     00:32     00:19     00:02   
 3. Sander Mirme              01:06:12 17:51:56   02:36  1  03:23  2  05:32  2  09:30  3  14:30  2  16:53  2  19:53  1  22:17  1  25:25  1  28:48  1  33:24  1  39:14  1  44:43  1  47:03  1  57:10  3  63:53  3  65:55  3  66:12  3 01:06:12
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            02:36  1  00:47 15  02:09  5  03:58  8  05:00  1  02:23  2  03:00  2  02:24  9  03:08  1  03:23  1  04:36  1  05:50  9  05:29  1  02:20  6  10:07 18  06:43  3  02:02  2  00:17  4
                                                 -00:03    -02:05     00:18     00:13    -00:18    -00:24    -00:09     00:38    -00:15    -00:11    -00:13     01:10    -00:08     00:07     04:37     00:32     00:07     00:00   
 4. Andres Hummal             01:07:41 18:09:21   03:30 14  04:08 12  06:25  9  10:22  7  15:59  7  18:27  6  21:24  4  23:44  3  27:20  3  31:45  4  36:54  5  41:43  4  47:28  4  53:09  6  59:02  5  65:17  5  67:24  4  67:41  4 01:07:41
    9466 KUNDA OK                  R1MV           03:30 14  00:38  9  02:17 10  03:57  7  05:37  7  02:28  5  02:57  1  02:20  8  03:36  4  04:25 10  05:09  6  04:49  2  05:45  5  05:41 19  05:53  4  06:15  2  02:07  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:51    -02:14     00:26     00:12     00:19    -00:19    -00:12     00:34     00:13     00:51     00:20     00:09     00:08     03:28     00:23     00:04     00:12     00:00   
 5. Ivars Klavins             01:07:44 18:36:32   03:16 10  03:47  7  06:04  7  09:33  4  15:47  5  18:34  7  22:04  7  24:22  7  28:09  6  32:49  7  38:15  7  44:08  7  49:52  5  52:10  4  57:48  4  65:05  4  67:25  5  67:44  5 01:07:44
       0                           R1M            03:16 10  00:31  2  02:17 10  03:29  1  06:14 12  02:47 12  03:30  7  02:18  4  03:47  8  04:40 14  05:26  9  05:53 11  05:44  3  02:18  5  05:38  3  07:17  9  02:20 10  00:19 11
                                                  00:37    -02:21     00:26    -00:16     00:56     00:00     00:21     00:32     00:24     01:06     00:37     01:13     00:07     00:05     00:08     01:06     00:25     00:02   
 6. Heno Ivanov               01:09:36 18:14:54   02:51  5  03:27  3  05:40  4  09:52  5  15:18  4  17:52  4  21:15  2  25:09  8  28:47  7  32:33  6  38:02  6  43:10  6  51:21  7  53:31  7  60:17  6  67:08  6  69:17  6  69:36  6 01:09:36
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           02:51  5  00:36  6  02:13  7  04:12  9  05:26  3  02:34  9  03:23  6  03:54 19  03:38  5  03:46  5  05:29 10  05:08  4  08:11 14  02:10  1  06:46 11  06:51  6  02:09  5  00:19 11
                                                  00:12    -02:16     00:22     00:27     00:08    -00:13     00:14     02:08     00:15     00:12     00:40     00:28     02:34    -00:03     01:16     00:40     00:14     00:02   
 7. Mikk Põdra                01:11:48 17:57:21   02:38  2  03:06  1  05:14  1  08:47  1  14:19  1  16:46  1  21:58  6  24:17  6  27:52  5  32:00  5  36:44  4  43:02  5  49:53  6  53:07  5  62:00  7  69:21  7  71:31  7  71:48  7 01:11:48
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            02:38  2  00:28  1  02:08  4  03:33  2  05:32  5  02:27  3  05:12 15  02:19  5  03:35  3  04:08  7  04:44  3  06:18 12  06:51  9  03:14 12  08:53 15  07:21 10  02:10  7  00:17  4
                                                 -00:01    -02:24     00:17    -00:12     00:14    -00:20     02:03     00:33     00:12     00:34    -00:05     01:38     01:14     01:01     03:23     01:10     00:15     00:00   
 8. Andres Saetalu            01:14:26 17:01:40   02:54  6  03:44  5  06:28 10  12:27 15  18:30 13  20:48 13  24:05 10  27:36 11  32:32 11  36:06 10  40:58  8  46:48  8  56:12 12  58:36  9  65:11  9  72:06  8  74:12  8  74:26  8 01:14:26
   17048 Tammed                    R1MN           02:54  6  00:50 16  02:44 14  05:59 19  06:03  8  02:18  1  03:17  5  03:31 18  04:56 14  03:34  3  04:52  5  05:50  9  09:24 16  02:24  7  06:35  9  06:55  8  02:06  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:15    -02:02     00:53     02:14     00:45    -00:29     00:08     01:45     01:33     00:00     00:03     01:10     03:47     00:11     01:05     00:44     00:11    -00:03   
 9. Kristofer Soop            01:15:00 17:58:54   03:31 15  04:08 12  06:34 11  10:23  8  15:54  6  18:21  5  21:31  5  23:50  4  30:11  8  36:10 11  43:43 11  48:48 11  55:01  9  57:13  8  63:20  8  72:16  9  74:37  9  75:00  9 01:15:00
    6185                           R1M            03:31 15  00:37  8  02:26 12  03:49  5  05:31  4  02:27  3  03:10  4  02:19  5  06:21 20  05:59 20  07:33 17  05:05  3  06:13  6  02:12  3  06:07  6  08:56 17  02:21 11  00:23 20
                                                  00:52    -02:15     00:35     00:04     00:13    -00:20     00:01     00:33     02:58     02:25     02:44     00:25     00:36    -00:01     00:37     02:45     00:26     00:06   
10. Hendrik Rull              01:16:17 17:45:38   03:19 12  05:12 18  07:17 15  12:47 16  19:09 14  22:06 15  27:19 13  29:24 13  33:15 12  37:11 12  42:24 10  48:04  9  56:11 11  58:52 11  65:13 10  73:32 10  75:58 10  76:17 10 01:16:17
   14469 MHG                       R1MN           03:19 12  01:53 19  02:05  3  05:30 16  06:22 14  02:57 15  05:13 16  02:05  3  03:51  9  03:56  6  05:13  7  05:40  8  08:07 13  02:41 10  06:21  8  08:19 16  02:26 14  00:19 11
                                                  00:40    -00:59     00:14     01:45     01:04     00:10     02:04     00:19     00:28     00:22     00:24     01:00     02:30     00:28     00:51     02:08     00:31     00:02   
11. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:16:25 18:07:44   03:13  9  03:51  9  06:55 14  11:25 13  17:33 12  20:06 11  24:52 11  27:11 10  31:19 10  35:41  9  41:59  9  48:32 10  54:59  8  59:52 12  65:45 12  73:35 11  76:08 11  76:25 11 01:16:25
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:13  9  00:38  9  03:04 17  04:30 12  06:08 11  02:33  6  04:46 13  02:19  5  04:08 13  04:22  9  06:18 14  06:33 13  06:27  7  04:53 18  05:53  4  07:50 12  02:33 16  00:17  4
                                                  00:34    -02:14     01:13     00:45     00:50    -00:14     01:37     00:33     00:45     00:48     01:29     01:53     00:50     02:40     00:23     01:39     00:38     00:00   
12. Kristaps Grinbergs        01:17:47 18:38:33   03:36 18  04:18 15  07:19 16  11:10 12  17:14 11  20:07 12  23:42  9  26:29  9  30:32  9  35:34  8  43:50 12  49:25 12  56:08 10  58:47 10  65:32 11  74:49 12  77:27 12  77:47 12 01:17:47
   19557 Ilves                     R1M            03:36 18  00:42 12  03:01 16  03:51  6  06:04  9  02:53 14  03:35  8  02:47 13  04:03 11  05:02 16  08:16 20  05:35  6  06:43  8  02:39  9  06:45 10  09:17 18  02:38 17  00:20 17
                                                  00:57    -02:10     01:10     00:06     00:46     00:06     00:26     01:01     00:40     01:28     03:27     00:55     01:06     00:26     01:15     03:06     00:43     00:03   
13. Raul Kangur               01:19:47 18:13:44   03:18 11  03:51  9  05:51  5  10:51 10  16:56 10  19:29  9  27:44 14  31:05 15  34:51 14  39:30 14  47:17 15  52:37 13  61:42 13  64:30 13  70:37 13  77:22 13  79:31 13  79:47 13 01:19:47
    1938 SOK                       R1MV           03:18 11  00:33  3  02:00  2  05:00 13  06:05 10  02:33  6  08:15 19  03:21 16  03:46  7  04:39 13  07:47 18  05:20  5  09:05 15  02:48 11  06:07  6  06:45  5  02:09  5  00:16  3
                                                  00:39    -02:19     00:09     01:15     00:47    -00:14     05:06     01:35     00:23     01:05     02:58     00:40     03:28     00:35     00:37     00:34     00:14    -00:01   
14. Eveli Saue                01:25:42 17:26:39   04:16 20  05:22 19  08:29 20  14:06 19  21:52 19  25:07 18  29:04 16  31:57 16  37:05 16  41:33 16  47:41 16  54:51 16  62:02 14  65:20 14  74:52 14  82:57 14  85:23 14  85:42 14 01:25:42
    2302 Ilves                     R1N            04:16 20  01:06 18  03:07 18  05:37 17  07:46 18  03:15 17  03:57 11  02:53 14  05:08 17  04:28 12  06:08 11  07:10 18  07:11 11  03:18 13  09:32 17  08:05 13  02:26 14  00:19 11
                                                  01:37    -01:46     01:16     01:52     02:28     00:28     00:48     01:07     01:45     00:54     01:19     02:30     01:34     01:05     04:02     01:54     00:31     00:02   
15. Margus Tilgar             01:27:16 17:05:35   03:03  7  03:49  8  06:18  8  10:31  9  21:46 18  24:28 17  30:36 18  33:57 18  38:57 18  43:18 18  49:27 17  56:10 17  66:10 18  68:44 17  76:24 16  84:38 16  86:59 15  87:16 15 01:27:16
    8222                           R1MV           03:03  7  00:46 14  02:29 13  04:13 10  11:15 20  02:42 10  06:08 17  03:21 16  05:00 15  04:21  8  06:09 12  06:43 14  10:00 17  02:34  8  07:40 12  08:14 14  02:21 11  00:17  4
                                                  00:24    -02:06     00:38     00:28     05:57    -00:05     02:59     01:35     01:37     00:47     01:20     02:03     04:23     00:21     02:10     02:03     00:26     00:00   
16. Hendrik Nigul             01:27:24 17:37:47   03:33 16  04:09 14  06:54 13  12:48 17  20:30 16  23:55 16  30:43 19  35:53 19  39:56 19  44:21 19  49:40 18  56:48 18  63:47 15  67:07 15  75:20 15  83:37 15  87:07 16  87:24 16 01:27:24
    6094 TÜ                        R1M            03:33 16  00:36  6  02:45 15  05:54 18  07:42 17  03:25 18  06:48 18  05:10 20  04:03 11  04:25 10  05:19  8  07:08 16  06:59 10  03:20 14  08:13 13  08:17 15  03:30 20  00:17  4
                                                  00:54    -02:16     00:54     02:09     02:24     00:38     03:39     03:24     00:40     00:51     00:30     02:28     01:22     01:07     02:43     02:06     01:35     00:00   
17. Aron Trumm                01:29:42 17:24:23   03:29 13  04:04 11  07:25 18  15:04 20  22:13 20  26:01 19  29:49 17  32:27 17  37:57 17  42:54 17  50:03 19  57:12 19  64:24 17  67:44 16  77:10 17  86:57 17  89:22 17  89:42 17 01:29:42
   13829 Suusahullud               R1M            03:29 13  00:35  5  03:21 20  07:39 20  07:09 16  03:48 19  03:48  9  02:38 12  05:30 19  04:57 15  07:09 16  07:09 17  07:12 12  03:20 14  09:26 16  09:47 19  02:25 13  00:20 17
                                                  00:50    -02:17     01:30     03:54     01:51     01:01     00:39     00:52     02:07     01:23     02:20     02:29     01:35     01:07     03:56     03:36     00:30     00:03   
18. Kalev Liiv                01:40:07 17:44:39   03:10  8  03:44  5  05:59  6  10:17  6  16:38  9  19:44 10  28:29 15  30:58 14  34:54 15  40:02 15  46:13 13  53:52 15  64:02 16  68:45 18  90:37 20  97:30 18  99:48 18 100:07 18 01:40:07
    5061                           R1MV           03:10  8  00:34  4  02:15  9  04:18 11  06:21 13  03:06 16  08:45 20  02:29 10  03:56 10  05:08 18  06:11 13  07:39 19  10:10 18  04:43 17  21:52 20  06:53  7  02:18  9  00:19 11
                                                  00:31    -02:18     00:24     00:33     01:03     00:19     05:36     00:43     00:33     01:34     01:22     02:59     04:33     02:30     16:22     00:42     00:23     00:02   
19. Kaarel Kree               01:41:05 17:52:36   03:53 19  04:38 17  06:52 12  12:15 14  19:15 15  22:00 14  26:51 12  29:23 12  34:23 13  39:26 13  46:13 13  52:57 14  70:59 19  79:46 19  90:32 19  98:12 19 100:51 19 101:05 19 01:41:05
    5308 HTG                       R1MN           03:53 19  00:45 13  02:14  8  05:23 14  07:00 15  02:45 11  04:51 14  02:32 11  05:00 15  05:03 17  06:47 15  06:44 15  18:02 20  08:47 20  10:46 19  07:40 11  02:39 18  00:14  1
                                                  01:14    -02:07     00:23     01:38     01:42    -00:02     01:42     00:46     01:37     01:29     01:58     02:04     12:25     06:34     05:16     01:29     00:44    -00:03   
20. Andres Saetalu            01:43:59 16:57:30   03:33 16  04:31 16  07:40 19  13:06 18  21:44 17  29:32 20  33:37 20  36:37 20  41:53 20  47:18 20  55:06 20  64:13 20  78:01 20  81:22 20  90:05 18 100:51 20 103:38 20 103:59 20 01:43:59
   16083 Tartu                     R1MV           03:33 16  00:58 17  03:09 19  05:26 15  08:38 19  07:48 20  04:05 12  03:00 15  05:16 18  05:25 19  07:48 19  09:07 20  13:48 19  03:21 16  08:43 14  10:46 20  02:47 19  00:21 19
                                                  00:54    -01:54     01:18     01:41     03:20     05:01     00:56     01:14     01:53     01:51     02:59     04:27     08:11     01:08     03:13     04:35     00:52     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     00:28     01:51     03:29     05:00     02:18     02:57     01:46     03:08     03:23     04:36     04:40     05:29     02:10     05:26     06:11     01:55     00:14   00:57:37

#2 Rada (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:41:58 17:37:43   02:45  4  03:18  2  05:07  1  08:47  1  13:55  1  16:01  1  17:23  1  20:20  1  24:46  1  30:08  1  33:03  1  39:38  1  41:40  1  41:58  1 00:41:58
    3396 Võru                      R2M            02:45  4  00:33  6  01:49  1  03:40  2  05:08  2  02:06  1  01:22  1  02:57  1  04:26  1  05:22  5  02:55 72  06:35  4  02:02  3  00:18 35
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Koppel               00:44:08 16:47:55   02:36  2  03:24  5  05:42  5  09:38  4  15:26  3  17:54  2  19:32  2  22:42  2  27:36  2  32:55  2  34:37  2  41:50  2  43:49  2  44:08  2 00:44:08
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           02:36  2  00:48 50  02:18 15  03:56  8  05:48  8  02:28  2  01:38 18  03:10  2  04:54  2  05:19  4  01:42 15  07:13 12  01:59  2  00:19 46
                                                 -00:09     00:15     00:29     00:16     00:40     00:22     00:16     00:13     00:28    -00:03    -01:13     00:38    -00:03     00:01   
 3. Meelis Burget             00:45:24 17:45:13   02:50  5  03:18  2  05:18  2  08:54  2  14:50  2  18:42  8  20:04  8  23:41  5  29:06  4  33:54  3  35:09  3  43:04  3  45:08  3  45:24  3 00:45:24
   16987 EÜS                       R2M            02:50  5  00:28  1  02:00  3  03:36  1  05:56 10  03:52 72  01:22  1  03:37  7  05:25 12  04:48  1  01:15  1  07:55 29  02:04  5  00:16 15
                                                  00:05    -00:05     00:11    -00:04     00:48     01:46     00:00     00:40     00:59    -00:34    -01:40     01:20     00:02    -00:02   
 4. Timo Suppi                00:46:41 17:14:13   03:04 12  03:49 16  06:20 16  10:13  8  15:49  8  18:20  6  19:47  5  23:10  3  28:20  3  34:25  4  36:10  4  43:55  4  46:21  4  46:41  4 00:46:41
    2836 Orion                     R2MV           03:04 12  00:45 45  02:31 28  03:53  6  05:36  5  02:31  8  01:27  6  03:23  3  05:10  9  06:05 19  01:45 18  07:45 27  02:26 25  00:20 57
                                                  00:19     00:12     00:42     00:13     00:28     00:25     00:05     00:26     00:44     00:43    -01:10     01:10     00:24     00:02   
 5. Kristjan Vällik           00:46:57 18:09:46   03:08 16  03:47 15  05:59 10  09:53  6  15:27  4  18:11  3  19:46  4  23:57  6  29:30  6  35:34  6  37:19  6  44:32  5  46:40  5  46:57  5 00:46:57
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R2MV           03:08 16  00:39 26  02:12  9  03:54  7  05:34  4  02:44 13  01:35 13  04:11 21  05:33 14  06:04 18  01:45 18  07:13 12  02:08  7  00:17 20
                                                  00:23     00:06     00:23     00:14     00:26     00:38     00:13     01:14     01:07     00:42    -01:10     00:38     00:06    -00:01   
 6. Taavi Kuha                00:47:05 17:56:13   03:33 35  04:16 34  06:27 21  10:54 16  16:55 13  20:09 18  22:12 18  25:52 15  31:24 13  36:20  9  38:15  9  44:45  7  46:47  6  47:05  6 00:47:05
    4222 Kape                      R2M            03:33 35  00:43 40  02:11  7  04:27 15  06:01 13  03:14 46  02:03 56  03:40  9  05:32 13  04:56  3  01:55 29  06:30  3  02:02  3  00:18 35
                                                  00:48     00:10     00:22     00:47     00:53     01:08     00:41     00:43     01:06    -00:26    -01:00    -00:05     00:00     00:00   
 7. Teet Jagomägi             00:47:07 17:21:23   02:50  5  03:40  8  06:08 13  10:22 10  15:30  5  18:11  3  19:40  3  23:22  4  29:50  7  35:39  7  37:02  5  44:43  6  46:51  7  47:07  7 00:47:07
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           02:50  5  00:50 54  02:28 22  04:14 11  05:08  2  02:41 11  01:29  8  03:42 10  06:28 30  05:49 11  01:23  2  07:41 24  02:08  7  00:16 15
                                                  00:05     00:17     00:39     00:34     00:00     00:35     00:07     00:45     02:02     00:27    -01:32     01:06     00:06    -00:02   
 8. Jaan Jagomägi             00:47:18 18:21:45   02:25  1  03:08  1  05:46  8  11:57 29  16:55 13  19:23 12  21:09 12  25:08 10  31:21 12  36:09  8  38:14  8  45:01  8  46:59  8  47:18  8 00:47:18
   18700 REGIO                     R2M            02:25  1  00:43 40  02:38 31  06:11 60  04:58  1  02:28  2  01:46 29  03:59 17  06:13 27  04:48  1  02:05 39  06:47  7  01:58  1  00:19 46
                                                 -00:20     00:10     00:49     02:31    -00:10     00:22     00:24     01:02     01:47    -00:34    -00:50     00:12    -00:04     00:01   
 9. Tarmo Laht                00:47:54 18:21:28   03:12 19  03:51 17  05:56  9  09:39  5  15:40  6  18:29  7  19:52  6  24:25  7  29:26  5  35:11  5  38:00  7  45:17  9  47:35  9  47:54  9 00:47:54
    1257 Kape                      R2MV           03:12 19  00:39 26  02:05  5  03:43  3  06:01 13  02:49 17  01:23  3  04:33 31  05:01  6  05:45 10  02:49 71  07:17 15  02:18 14  00:19 46
                                                  00:27     00:06     00:16     00:03     00:53     00:43     00:01     01:36     00:35     00:23    -00:06     00:42     00:16     00:01   
10. Kaljo Julge               00:48:11 17:46:35   03:18 25  03:56 23  06:00 11  11:12 19  17:22 17  19:52 14  21:15 13  25:17 12  30:23  9  37:56 13  39:28 12  45:47 10  47:53 10  48:11 10 00:48:11
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           03:18 25  00:38 21  02:04  4  05:12 42  06:10 17  02:30  6  01:23  3  04:02 18  05:06  8  07:33 45  01:32  8  06:19  2  02:06  6  00:18 35
                                                  00:33     00:05     00:15     01:32     01:02     00:24     00:01     01:05     00:40     02:11    -01:23    -00:16     00:04     00:00   
11. Ott Toomet                00:48:38 17:54:34   02:51  7  03:23  4  05:42  5  10:18  9  16:11 10  19:15 11  21:07 11  24:52  9  30:42 10  36:38 11  38:38 10  46:05 11  48:20 11  48:38 11 00:48:38
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           02:51  7  00:32  5  02:19 17  04:36 21  05:53  9  03:04 33  01:52 40  03:45 11  05:50 20  05:56 14  02:00 38  07:27 19  02:15 11  00:18 35
                                                  00:06    -00:01     00:30     00:56     00:45     00:58     00:30     00:48     01:24     00:34    -00:55     00:52     00:13     00:00   
12. Helle Hallik              00:48:58 17:33:37   03:48 50  04:22 43  06:33 22  11:11 18  17:38 20  20:06 16  21:38 14  25:08 10  31:41 15  37:57 14  39:23 11  46:17 12  48:41 12  48:58 12 00:48:58
    3049 JOKA                      R2N            03:48 50  00:34  9  02:11  7  04:38 23  06:27 26  02:28  2  01:32 11  03:30  5  06:33 32  06:16 24  01:26  3  06:54  9  02:24 19  00:17 20
                                                  01:03     00:01     00:22     00:58     01:19     00:22     00:10     00:33     02:07     00:54    -01:29     00:19     00:22    -00:01   
13. Roman Kattai              00:49:41 17:53:48   03:08 16  03:41 11  05:34  4  09:21  3  15:43  7  18:12  5  19:55  7  25:20 13  31:05 11  38:01 15  40:31 15  46:40 13  49:28 13  49:41 13 00:49:41
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           03:08 16  00:33  6  01:53  2  03:47  4  06:22 23  02:29  5  01:43 23  05:25 54  05:45 18  06:56 35  02:30 61  06:09  1  02:48 49  00:13  2
                                                  00:23     00:00     00:04     00:07     01:14     00:23     00:21     02:28     01:19     01:34    -00:25    -00:26     00:46    -00:05   
14. Juhan Aasaru              00:50:27 17:36:50   03:36 40  04:10 30  06:23 19  10:33 11  17:39 21  20:48 20  22:23 19  26:20 17  33:37 18  39:06 18  40:41 16  47:31 14  50:10 14  50:27 14 00:50:27
    4703 Tartu                     R2M            03:36 40  00:34  9  02:13 10  04:10 10  07:06 45  03:09 36  01:35 13  03:57 16  07:17 41  05:29  6  01:35 10  06:50  8  02:39 39  00:17 20
                                                  00:51     00:01     00:24     00:30     01:58     01:03     00:13     01:00     02:51     00:07    -01:20     00:15     00:37    -00:01   
15. Aare Aan                  00:50:37 18:03:06   03:33 35  04:18 37  06:56 32  10:44 12  16:20 11  18:55  9  20:40  9  25:50 14  31:40 14  38:18 16  40:10 13  47:54 15  50:20 15  50:37 15 00:50:37
   15190 Ilves                     R2M            03:33 35  00:45 45  02:38 31  03:48  5  05:36  5  02:35  9  01:45 24  05:10 46  05:50 20  06:38 32  01:52 27  07:44 26  02:26 25  00:17 20
                                                  00:48     00:12     00:49     00:08     00:28     00:29     00:23     02:13     01:24     01:16    -01:03     01:09     00:24    -00:01   
16. Arno Ruusalepp            00:51:20 18:10:52   03:31 33  04:13 32  06:43 25  10:48 15  17:03 15  19:57 15  21:44 16  26:28 18  32:17 17  38:40 17  40:16 14  47:59 16  50:58 16  51:20 16 00:51:20
    1059 Ilves                     R2MV           03:31 33  00:42 36  02:30 27  04:05  9  06:15 18  02:54 21  01:47 34  04:44 34  05:49 19  06:23 28  01:36 11  07:43 25  02:59 64  00:22 75
                                                  00:46     00:09     00:41     00:25     01:07     00:48     00:25     01:47     01:23     01:01    -01:19     01:08     00:57     00:04   
17. Margret Zimmermann        00:52:25 17:50:52   03:38 41  04:33 46  07:36 43  12:29 34  20:06 40  23:17 41  24:48 35  28:27 27  34:20 25  40:14 21  42:12 20  49:43 17  52:06 17  52:25 17 00:52:25
    4484 Kape                      R2N            03:38 41  00:55 61  03:03 43  04:53 27  07:37 57  03:11 41  01:31 10  03:39  8  05:53 23  05:54 12  01:58 37  07:31 21  02:23 18  00:19 46
                                                  00:53     00:22     01:14     01:13     02:29     01:05     00:09     00:42     01:27     00:32    -00:57     00:56     00:21     00:01   
18. Enar Nõmmiste             00:52:30 17:40:43   03:16 21  03:54 20  06:39 23  13:08 41  19:50 35  22:51 32  24:33 31  29:32 36  35:25 33  41:26 29  43:08 27  49:46 18  52:11 18  52:30 18 00:52:30
    3137 Kape                      R2M            03:16 21  00:38 21  02:45 36  06:29 67  06:42 36  03:01 29  01:42 22  04:59 42  05:53 23  06:01 15  01:42 15  06:38  6  02:25 24  00:19 46
                                                  00:31     00:05     00:56     02:49     01:34     00:55     00:20     02:02     01:27     00:39    -01:13     00:03     00:23     00:01   
19. Tarvo Kiudma              00:52:37 16:42:00   03:03 10  03:45 14  07:08 36  11:25 21  18:01 23  23:55 43  25:18 39  28:53 29  33:48 19  40:48 23  42:22 22  49:47 19  52:20 19  52:37 19 00:52:37
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           03:03 10  00:42 36  03:23 56  04:17 13  06:36 30  05:54 86  01:23  3  03:35  6  04:55  3  07:00 37  01:34  9  07:25 18  02:33 30  00:17 20
                                                  00:18     00:09     01:34     00:37     01:28     03:48     00:01     00:38     00:29     01:38    -01:21     00:50     00:31    -00:01   
20. Ilmar Ansko               00:53:13 17:49:56   03:32 34  04:20 39  06:43 25  11:20 20  17:25 18  21:42 28  23:19 27  27:41 23  33:56 20  40:58 24  43:06 26  50:30 21  52:56 20  53:13 20 00:53:13
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R2MV           03:32 34  00:48 50  02:23 20  04:37 22  06:05 16  04:17 79  01:37 16  04:22 26  06:15 29  07:02 38  02:08 48  07:24 17  02:26 25  00:17 20
                                                  00:47     00:15     00:34     00:57     00:57     02:11     00:15     01:25     01:49     01:40    -00:47     00:49     00:24    -00:01   
21. Antti Roose               00:53:34 17:05:43   02:57  8  03:32  7  05:45  7  09:59  7  16:02  9  19:11 10  20:40  9  24:25  7  30:02  8  36:33 10  42:10 19  50:59 24  53:17 21  53:34 21 00:53:34
    4962 Kobras                    R2MV           02:57  8  00:35 14  02:13 10  04:14 11  06:03 15  03:09 36  01:29  8  03:45 11  05:37 15  06:31 29  05:37 86  08:49 42  02:18 14  00:17 20
                                                  00:12     00:02     00:24     00:34     00:55     01:03     00:07     00:48     01:11     01:09     02:42     02:14     00:16    -00:01   
22. Udo Lüüs                  00:53:42 17:36:30   03:42 45  04:20 39  06:48 29  11:49 27  18:35 30  21:57 29  25:07 38  29:12 35  34:33 27  41:12 25  42:50 23  50:49 22  53:22 22  53:42 22 00:53:42
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           03:42 45  00:38 21  02:28 22  05:01 31  06:46 39  03:22 52  03:10 83  04:05 19  05:21 10  06:39 33  01:38 13  07:59 31  02:33 30  00:20 57
                                                  00:57     00:05     00:39     01:21     01:38     01:16     01:48     01:08     00:55     01:17    -01:17     01:24     00:31     00:02   
23. Kristjan Leiger           00:53:44 18:26:31   03:16 21  04:04 28  07:09 37  12:27 33  18:56 31  22:13 30  23:59 28  28:33 28  34:17 24  40:11 19  42:17 21  50:25 20  53:26 23  53:44 23 00:53:44
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           03:16 21  00:48 50  03:05 45  05:18 43  06:29 28  03:17 48  01:46 29  04:34 32  05:44 16  05:54 12  02:06 44  08:08 34  03:01 67  00:18 35
                                                  00:31     00:15     01:16     01:38     01:21     01:11     00:24     01:37     01:18     00:32    -00:49     01:33     00:59     00:00   
24. Vallo Kask                00:54:02 17:10:11   03:35 38  04:16 34  06:45 28  11:41 26  18:13 25  21:16 27  23:01 26  27:50 24  34:03 22  40:13 20  41:42 17  50:51 23  53:42 25  54:02 24 00:54:02
    1629                           R2MV           03:35 38  00:41 33  02:29 25  04:56 28  06:32 29  03:03 31  01:45 24  04:49 35  06:13 27  06:10 22  01:29  5  09:09 45  02:51 54  00:20 57
                                                  00:50     00:08     00:40     01:16     01:24     00:57     00:23     01:52     01:47     00:48    -01:26     02:34     00:49     00:02   
25. Priit Tiganik             00:54:04 18:03:33   03:46 47  04:20 39  07:04 34  13:53 53  21:03 49  24:13 48  25:52 44  30:06 39  35:06 31  41:27 30  42:58 24  51:06 25  53:39 24  54:04 25 00:54:04
   12087 TTÜ                       R2M            03:46 47  00:34  9  02:44 35  06:49 74  07:10 46  03:10 40  01:39 19  04:14 23  05:00  5  06:21 27  01:31  7  08:08 34  02:33 30  00:25 84
                                                  01:01     00:01     00:55     03:09     02:02     01:04     00:17     01:17     00:34     00:59    -01:24     01:33     00:31     00:07   
26. Tarmo Raidma              00:54:13 17:47:10   03:15 20  03:58 25  06:41 24  11:31 22  17:31 19  20:19 19  22:05 17  26:00 16  35:43 34  41:24 28  43:10 28  51:39 26  53:56 26  54:13 26 00:54:13
   12386                           R2MV           03:15 20  00:43 40  02:43 34  04:50 26  06:00 12  02:48 16  01:46 29  03:55 15  09:43 73  05:41  9  01:46 20  08:29 40  02:17 12  00:17 20
                                                  00:30     00:10     00:54     01:10     00:52     00:42     00:24     00:58     05:17     00:19    -01:09     01:54     00:15    -00:01   
27. Marko Teder               00:54:40 17:32:01   05:31 80  06:01 75  08:16 55  12:50 37  18:33 29  21:03 22  22:43 21  26:34 19  34:02 21  44:05 36  45:35 34  52:10 28  54:24 27  54:40 27 00:54:40
   19690 EMÜ                       R2M            05:31 80  00:30  3  02:15 12  04:34 20  05:43  7  02:30  6  01:40 20  03:51 14  07:28 44  10:03 76  01:30  6  06:35  4  02:14 10  00:16 15
                                                  02:46    -00:03     00:26     00:54     00:35     00:24     00:18     00:54     03:02     04:41    -01:25     00:00     00:12    -00:02   
28. Siim Isup                 00:54:44 17:14:16   03:03 10  03:40  8  08:01 50  13:09 42  20:00 39  22:52 33  24:46 34  29:11 34  34:34 28  40:14 21  41:50 18  52:10 28  54:27 28  54:44 28 00:54:44
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R2MN           03:03 10  00:37 19  04:21 82  05:08 40  06:51 41  02:52 19  01:54 43  04:25 27  05:23 11  05:40  8  01:36 11  10:20 58  02:17 12  00:17 20
                                                  00:18     00:04     02:32     01:28     01:43     00:46     00:32     01:28     00:57     00:18    -01:19     03:45     00:15    -00:01   
29. Indrek Zolk               00:55:26 18:23:27   03:39 43  04:33 46  07:19 40  13:40 49  21:13 51  24:39 51  26:41 51  31:35 48  37:19 41  42:53 31  45:02 31  52:29 30  55:05 29  55:26 29 00:55:26
    4193                           R2M            03:39 43  00:54 58  02:46 37  06:21 65  07:33 54  03:26 58  02:02 55  04:54 38  05:44 16  05:34  7  02:09 50  07:27 19  02:36 37  00:21 66
                                                  00:54     00:21     00:57     02:41     02:25     01:20     00:40     01:57     01:18     00:12    -00:46     00:52     00:34     00:03   
30. Mart Sildnik              00:55:27 17:49:40   03:06 14  03:43 13  06:50 30  11:55 28  18:15 27  21:14 24  24:01 29  28:55 30  36:41 37  43:01 32  44:42 30  51:59 27  55:14 30  55:27 30 00:55:27
   18406 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:06 14  00:37 19  03:07 46  05:05 36  06:20 22  02:59 25  02:47 80  04:54 38  07:46 51  06:20 26  01:41 14  07:17 15  03:15 75  00:13  2
                                                  00:21     00:04     01:18     01:25     01:12     00:53     01:25     01:57     03:20     00:58    -01:14     00:42     01:13    -00:05   
31. Kristjan Katmann          00:56:22 17:48:08   04:53 73  05:31 64  08:39 58  13:41 50  19:57 37  23:10 40  25:31 41  30:29 43  38:18 46  44:34 39  46:18 37  53:30 33  56:04 31  56:22 31 00:56:22
   18710 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:53 73  00:38 21  03:08 47  05:02 33  06:16 20  03:13 45  02:21 69  04:58 40  07:49 53  06:16 24  01:44 17  07:12 11  02:34 33  00:18 35
                                                  02:08     00:05     01:19     01:22     01:08     01:07     00:59     02:01     03:23     00:54    -01:11     00:37     00:32     00:00   
32. Rain Ojavee               00:56:23 17:56:40   03:23 30  03:56 23  06:13 14  10:45 13  16:44 12  19:44 13  22:24 20  26:49 20  34:22 26  41:13 26  43:01 25  53:01 31  56:04 31  56:23 32 00:56:23
   12671 TÜ                        R2M            03:23 30  00:33  6  02:17 13  04:32 19  05:59 11  03:00 27  02:40 77  04:25 27  07:33 47  06:51 34  01:48 23  10:00 54  03:03 69  00:19 46
                                                  00:38     00:00     00:28     00:52     00:51     00:54     01:18     01:28     03:07     01:29    -01:07     03:25     01:01     00:01   
33. Janek Baidu?a             00:56:40 17:48:05   04:53 73  05:32 65  08:46 60  13:48 52  20:10 42  23:08 39  25:32 42  30:52 46  38:25 47  44:34 39  46:29 39  53:40 35  56:23 33  56:40 33 00:56:40
   18709 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:53 73  00:39 26  03:14 53  05:02 33  06:22 23  02:58 24  02:24 70  05:20 53  07:33 47  06:09 21  01:55 29  07:11 10  02:43 45  00:17 20
                                                  02:08     00:06     01:25     01:22     01:14     00:52     01:02     02:23     03:07     00:47    -01:00     00:36     00:41    -00:01   
34. Tõnu Sikkal               00:56:47 18:28:45   04:04 57  04:51 54  07:59 49  13:33 44  21:08 50  24:20 50  26:14 49  31:24 47  37:20 42  43:57 35  46:15 35  53:46 36  56:26 34  56:47 34 00:56:47
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           04:04 57  00:47 48  03:08 47  05:34 49  07:35 55  03:12 43  01:54 43  05:10 46  05:56 25  06:37 31  02:18 56  07:31 21  02:40 41  00:21 66
                                                  01:19     00:14     01:19     01:54     02:27     01:06     00:32     02:13     01:30     01:15    -00:37     00:56     00:38     00:03   
35. Margus Engso              00:56:58 17:48:14   04:50 70  05:26 63  08:39 58  13:37 47  19:59 38  23:02 37  25:26 40  30:25 41  38:25 47  44:31 38  46:17 36  53:32 34  56:41 35  56:58 35 00:56:58
   18396 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:50 70  00:36 17  03:13 51  04:58 29  06:22 23  03:03 31  02:24 70  04:59 42  08:00 57  06:06 20  01:46 20  07:15 14  03:09 74  00:17 20
                                                  02:05     00:03     01:24     01:18     01:14     00:57     01:02     02:02     03:34     00:44    -01:09     00:40     01:07    -00:01   
36. Margus Olvi               00:57:47 17:12:07   03:16 21  03:51 17  06:20 16  10:47 14  17:49 22  21:03 22  22:58 24  27:56 25  35:20 32  44:35 41  46:32 40  54:30 37  57:26 36  57:47 36 00:57:47
    6816 Metsä Forest Eesti AS     R2M            03:16 21  00:35 14  02:29 25  04:27 15  07:02 43  03:14 46  01:55 46  04:58 40  07:24 43  09:15 71  01:57 33  07:58 30  02:56 60  00:21 66
                                                  00:31     00:02     00:40     00:47     01:54     01:08     00:33     02:01     02:58     03:53    -00:58     01:23     00:54     00:03   
37. Mari Kaseväli             00:58:06 17:57:23   03:28 31  04:07 29  06:26 20  11:32 24  18:09 24  21:14 24  23:00 25  28:16 26  34:08 23  41:23 27  47:06 42  55:15 38  57:49 37  58:06 37 00:58:06
   15005 Otepää                    R2N            03:28 31  00:39 26  02:19 17  05:06 38  06:37 31  03:05 34  01:46 29  05:16 52  05:52 22  07:15 42  05:43 87  08:09 36  02:34 33  00:17 20
                                                  00:43     00:06     00:30     01:26     01:29     00:59     00:24     02:19     01:26     01:53     02:48     01:34     00:32    -00:01   
38. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:58:32 17:46:58   03:19 27  03:54 20  06:14 15  12:01 30  19:17 32  22:54 34  24:43 33  30:45 44  38:03 43  45:10 45  47:51 46  55:31 39  58:13 38  58:32 38 00:58:32
    5492 TÜ                        R2M            03:19 27  00:35 14  02:20 19  05:47 52  07:16 47  03:37 66  01:49 35  06:02 70  07:18 42  07:07 39  02:41 68  07:40 23  02:42 44  00:19 46
                                                  00:34     00:02     00:31     02:07     02:08     01:31     00:27     03:05     02:52     01:45    -00:14     01:05     00:40     00:01   
39. Kristjan Saar             00:58:36 17:55:55   04:02 56  04:44 51  07:01 33  11:31 22  18:13 25  20:59 21  22:48 22  30:03 38  34:59 29  43:05 33  45:20 33  55:58 40  58:22 39  58:36 39 00:58:36
   20015 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:02 56  00:42 36  02:17 13  04:30 17  06:42 36  02:46 14  01:49 35  07:15 83  04:56  4  08:06 53  02:15 54  10:38 63  02:24 19  00:14  5
                                                  01:17     00:09     00:28     00:50     01:34     00:40     00:27     04:18     00:30     02:44    -00:40     04:03     00:22    -00:04   
40. Erkki Tuul                00:59:10 17:55:51   04:05 58  04:49 52  07:07 35  11:37 25  18:19 28  21:14 24  22:54 23  27:06 22  35:05 30  43:06 34  45:19 32  56:17 41  58:56 40  59:10 40 00:59:10
   12028 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:05 58  00:44 44  02:18 15  04:30 17  06:42 36  02:55 23  01:40 20  04:12 22  07:59 56  08:01 49  02:13 53  10:58 64  02:39 39  00:14  5
                                                  01:20     00:11     00:29     00:50     01:34     00:49     00:18     01:15     03:33     02:39    -00:42     04:23     00:37    -00:04   
41. Ülo Reisner               00:59:15 17:10:05   06:02 83  06:32 80  09:13 63  14:18 56  22:09 56  25:08 55  27:07 56  31:59 54  38:27 49  46:30 48  48:27 49  56:20 42  58:57 41  59:15 41 00:59:15
    7311 Metsä Forest              R2MV           06:02 83  00:30  3  02:41 33  05:05 36  07:51 61  02:59 25  01:59 51  04:52 36  06:28 30  08:03 52  01:57 33  07:53 28  02:37 38  00:18 35
                                                  03:17    -00:03     00:52     01:25     02:43     00:53     00:37     01:55     02:02     02:41    -00:58     01:18     00:35     00:00   
42. Veiko Voolaid             00:59:52 17:32:52   05:12 79  05:40 68  08:33 57  13:57 54  20:25 44  23:59 45  26:29 50  29:56 37  38:08 44  44:10 37  46:20 38  57:26 44  59:37 42  59:52 42 00:59:52
   16700 TÜ                        R2M            05:12 79  00:28  1  02:53 41  05:24 47  06:28 27  03:34 64  02:30 72  03:27  4  08:12 59  06:02 17  02:10 52  11:06 67  02:11  9  00:15 10
                                                  02:27    -00:05     01:04     01:44     01:20     01:28     01:08     00:30     03:46     00:40    -00:45     04:31     00:09    -00:03   
43. Kunnar Vahi               01:00:12 17:35:33   03:46 47  05:24 62  07:58 48  12:57 39  19:46 34  22:57 35  24:42 32  28:58 32  37:04 38  46:33 49  48:24 48  57:31 46  59:55 43  60:12 43 01:00:12
    8216                           R2MV           03:46 47  01:38 85  02:34 30  04:59 30  06:49 40  03:11 41  01:45 24  04:16 24  08:06 58  09:29 72  01:51 24  09:07 44  02:24 19  00:17 20
                                                  01:01     01:05     00:45     01:19     01:41     01:05     00:23     01:19     03:40     04:07    -01:04     02:32     00:22    -00:01   
44. Lembit Nöps               01:00:20 17:11:04   03:38 41  04:18 37  07:51 47  13:39 48  20:20 43  23:47 42  25:32 42  30:45 44  37:18 40  45:35 46  47:32 45  56:58 43  59:58 44  60:20 44 01:00:20
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           03:38 41  00:40 32  03:33 61  05:48 53  06:41 35  03:27 59  01:45 24  05:13 49  06:33 32  08:17 57  01:57 33  09:26 47  03:00 65  00:22 75
                                                  00:53     00:07     01:44     02:08     01:33     01:21     00:23     02:16     02:07     02:55    -00:58     02:51     00:58     00:04   
45. Oliver Kelder             01:00:27 17:54:12   03:05 13  03:41 11  07:25 41  12:11 32  20:07 41  22:49 31  24:50 36  28:55 30  36:38 36  44:46 42  47:02 41  57:39 48  60:14 45  60:27 45 01:00:27
   15710 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:05 13  00:36 17  03:44 68  04:46 25  07:56 64  02:42 12  02:01 53  04:05 19  07:43 50  08:08 54  02:16 55  10:37 62  02:35 35  00:13  2
                                                  00:20     00:03     01:55     01:06     02:48     00:36     00:39     01:08     03:17     02:46    -00:39     04:02     00:33    -00:05   
46. Urmas Lõvi                01:00:40 18:11:04   03:48 50  04:39 49  07:50 46  14:08 55  22:01 55  25:13 56  27:02 55  31:39 50  39:30 51  46:01 47  48:08 47  57:27 45  60:19 46  60:40 46 01:00:40
    5076 Tartu                     R2MV           03:48 50  00:51 55  03:11 49  06:18 63  07:53 63  03:12 43  01:49 35  04:37 33  07:51 54  06:31 29  02:07 46  09:19 46  02:52 56  00:21 66
                                                  01:03     00:18     01:22     02:38     02:45     01:06     00:27     01:40     03:25     01:09    -00:48     02:44     00:50     00:03   
47. Kaisa Sander              01:00:42 18:00:09   03:29 32  04:21 42  08:02 51  13:36 46  20:54 48  24:17 49  26:11 48  30:27 42  37:14 39  45:05 44  47:10 43  57:43 49  60:26 47  60:42 47 01:00:42
    9430 Ilves                     R2NN           03:29 32  00:52 56  03:41 67  05:34 49  07:18 50  03:23 53  01:54 43  04:16 24  06:47 36  07:51 47  02:05 39  10:33 60  02:43 45  00:16 15
                                                  00:44     00:19     01:52     01:54     02:10     01:17     00:32     01:19     02:21     02:29    -00:50     03:58     00:41    -00:02   
48. Uko Bleive                01:01:03 17:02:32   03:21 28  03:59 26  09:27 70  13:47 51  20:46 47  24:05 47  26:04 46  31:44 51  38:17 45  47:07 50  49:26 51  57:35 47  60:41 48  61:03 48 01:01:03
    2176 Tartu                     R2MV           03:21 28  00:38 21  05:28 86  04:20 14  06:59 42  03:19 50  01:59 51  05:40 61  06:33 32  08:50 66  02:19 59  08:09 36  03:06 72  00:22 75
                                                  00:36     00:05     03:39     00:40     01:51     01:13     00:37     02:43     02:07     03:28    -00:36     01:34     01:04     00:04   
49. Lauri Eskor               01:01:37 17:17:02   03:18 25  04:03 27  06:55 31  13:18 43  19:56 36  22:57 35  24:32 30  29:02 33  36:12 35  45:02 43  47:20 44  58:48 50  61:18 49  61:37 49 01:01:37
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         R2M            03:18 25  00:45 45  02:52 40  06:23 66  06:38 32  03:01 29  01:35 13  04:30 30  07:10 38  08:50 66  02:18 56  11:28 73  02:30 29  00:19 46
                                                  00:33     00:12     01:03     02:43     01:30     00:55     00:13     01:33     02:44     03:28    -00:37     04:53     00:28     00:01   
50. Valdo Hälvin              01:01:39 17:10:52   02:44  3  03:25  6  05:30  3  10:58 17  17:16 16  20:08 17  21:42 15  26:49 20  31:53 16  37:54 12  43:15 29  53:23 32  61:27 50  61:39 50 01:01:39
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:44  3  00:41 33  02:05  5  05:28 48  06:18 21  02:52 19  01:34 12  05:07 45  05:04  7  06:01 15  05:21 85  10:08 56  08:04 88  00:12  1
                                                 -00:01     00:08     00:16     01:48     01:10     00:46     00:12     02:10     00:38     00:39     02:26     03:33     06:02    -00:06   
51. Raul Olesk                01:02:32 17:12:20   03:35 38  04:24 44  08:21 56  14:41 60  22:43 61  25:52 60  27:29 57  31:55 53  39:02 50  47:30 51  49:17 50  59:13 51  62:11 51  62:32 51 01:02:32
    2012 Kobras                    R2MV           03:35 38  00:49 53  03:57 75  06:20 64  08:02 67  03:09 36  01:37 16  04:26 29  07:07 37  08:28 58  01:47 22  09:56 53  02:58 63  00:21 66
                                                  00:50     00:16     02:08     02:40     02:54     01:03     00:15     01:29     02:41     03:06    -01:08     03:21     00:56     00:03   
52. Targo Tennisberg          01:02:34 18:14:38   03:17 24  03:51 17  06:44 27  12:07 31  19:28 33  23:07 38  25:00 37  30:15 40  40:10 52  49:07 54  51:42 54  59:57 52  62:17 52  62:34 52 01:02:34
    5397 Tartu                     R2MV           03:17 24  00:34  9  02:53 41  05:23 46  07:21 52  03:39 67  01:53 41  05:15 51  09:55 74  08:57 69  02:35 66  08:15 38  02:20 16  00:17 20
                                                  00:32     00:01     01:04     01:43     02:13     01:33     00:31     02:18     05:29     03:35    -00:20     01:40     00:18    -00:01   
53. Laura Lillsaar            01:03:43 17:42:06   03:33 35  04:15 33  07:28 42  12:36 35  20:28 45  23:57 44  26:03 45  31:47 52  43:00 62  49:57 58  52:19 57  60:42 53  63:23 53  63:43 53 01:03:43
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            03:33 35  00:42 36  03:13 51  05:08 40  07:52 62  03:29 61  02:06 62  05:44 65  11:13 78  06:57 36  02:22 60  08:23 39  02:41 42  00:20 57
                                                  00:48     00:09     01:24     01:28     02:44     01:23     00:44     02:47     06:47     01:35    -00:33     01:48     00:39     00:02   
54. Anne Arold                01:03:53 17:41:49   03:44 46  04:27 45  07:18 39  12:37 36  20:39 46  24:00 46  26:04 46  31:36 49  40:28 53  50:28 61  52:46 58  60:45 54  63:34 54  63:53 54 01:03:53
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           03:44 46  00:43 40  02:51 39  05:19 44  08:02 67  03:21 51  02:04 59  05:32 57  08:52 65  10:00 75  02:18 56  07:59 31  02:49 50  00:19 46
                                                  00:59     00:10     01:02     01:39     02:54     01:15     00:42     02:35     04:26     04:38    -00:37     01:24     00:47     00:01   
55. Alar Virumäe              01:04:16 17:34:08   02:59  9  03:40  8  06:05 12  24:58 87  31:13 81  33:50 81  35:18 80  39:03 76  45:13 66  51:23 63  52:51 59  61:32 55  63:56 55  64:16 55 01:04:16
    9612 Tartu                     R2MV           02:59  9  00:41 33  02:25 21  18:53 88  06:15 18  02:37 10  01:28  7  03:45 11  06:10 26  06:10 22  01:28  4  08:41 41  02:24 19  00:20 57
                                                  00:14     00:08     00:36     15:13     01:07     00:31     00:06     00:48     01:44     00:48    -01:27     02:06     00:22     00:02   
56. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:05:18 17:52:11   03:07 15  03:54 20  06:22 18  12:53 38  22:44 62  26:01 62  28:05 59  33:52 59  41:48 61  50:44 62  52:52 60  62:31 56  64:55 56  65:18 56 01:05:18
    8188 HTG                       R2MN           03:07 15  00:47 48  02:28 22  06:31 68  09:51 83  03:17 48  02:04 59  05:47 66  07:56 55  08:56 68  02:08 48  09:39 51  02:24 19  00:23 80
                                                  00:22     00:14     00:39     02:51     04:43     01:11     00:42     02:50     03:30     03:34    -00:47     03:04     00:22     00:05   
57. Ingemar Randviir          01:06:27 17:51:35   05:48 81  06:27 77  09:57 76  16:09 71  22:48 63  25:37 58  29:31 66  36:14 68  43:46 64  51:48 65  53:39 62  63:14 60  66:04 57  66:27 57 01:06:27
   18378 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:48 81  00:39 26  03:30 58  06:12 61  06:39 33  02:49 17  03:54 84  06:43 79  07:32 46  08:02 50  01:51 24  09:35 50  02:50 51  00:23 80
                                                  03:03     00:06     01:41     02:32     01:31     00:43     02:32     03:46     03:06     02:40    -01:04     03:00     00:48     00:05   
58. Oskar Kivisiv             01:06:28 17:51:35   05:49 82  06:28 78  09:58 77  16:10 72  22:49 64  25:36 57  29:33 67  36:17 69  43:47 65  51:47 64  53:44 63  63:15 61  66:05 58  66:28 58 01:06:28
   14162 Sõjakool /korp!Sakala     R2M            05:49 82  00:39 26  03:30 58  06:12 61  06:39 33  02:47 15  03:57 85  06:44 80  07:30 45  08:00 48  01:57 33  09:31 49  02:50 51  00:23 80
                                                  03:04     00:06     01:41     02:32     01:31     00:41     02:35     03:47     03:04     02:38    -00:58     02:56     00:48     00:05   
59. Taavi Kivi                01:06:33 17:47:15   04:57 75  05:54 74  09:30 71  14:31 59  21:35 52  25:05 54  26:55 54  32:33 57  41:04 55  49:39 56  51:44 55  62:52 59  66:18 59  66:33 59 01:06:33
   19991 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:57 75  00:57 64  03:36 63  05:01 31  07:04 44  03:30 62  01:50 38  05:38 60  08:31 61  08:35 60  02:05 39  11:08 71  03:26 78  00:15 10
                                                  02:12     00:24     01:47     01:21     01:56     01:24     00:28     02:41     04:05     03:13    -00:50     04:33     01:24    -00:03   
60. Sven-Erik Enno            01:06:53 17:46:14   03:50 52  04:49 52  08:09 53  14:41 60  22:31 59  26:04 63  28:05 59  33:17 58  41:04 55  48:46 53  51:31 52  63:36 62  66:33 60  66:53 60 01:06:53
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             R2M            03:50 52  00:59 67  03:20 54  06:32 69  07:50 60  03:33 63  02:01 53  05:12 48  07:47 52  07:42 46  02:45 69  12:05 79  02:57 61  00:20 57
                                                  01:05     00:26     01:31     02:52     02:42     01:27     00:39     02:15     03:21     02:20    -00:10     05:30     00:55     00:02   
61. Kristjan Nurgamaa         01:07:04 17:47:19   04:43 69  05:43 70  09:17 66  14:24 57  21:40 53  24:47 52  26:53 53  32:25 55  40:53 54  49:33 55  51:38 53  62:40 57  66:50 61  67:04 61 01:07:04
   20004 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:43 69  01:00 68  03:34 62  05:07 39  07:16 47  03:07 35  02:06 62  05:32 57  08:28 60  08:40 62  02:05 39  11:02 65  04:10 84  00:14  5
                                                  01:58     00:27     01:45     01:27     02:08     01:01     00:44     02:35     04:02     03:18    -00:50     04:27     02:08    -00:04   
62. Olari Raamat              01:07:08 17:47:17   04:51 71  05:47 72  09:25 69  14:28 58  21:46 54  24:55 53  26:48 52  32:29 56  41:05 57  49:39 56  51:45 56  62:48 58  66:54 62  67:08 62 01:07:08
   20012 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:51 71  00:56 62  03:38 65  05:03 35  07:18 50  03:09 36  01:53 41  05:41 62  08:36 62  08:34 59  02:06 44  11:03 66  04:06 83  00:14  5
                                                  02:06     00:23     01:49     01:23     02:10     01:03     00:31     02:44     04:10     03:12    -00:49     04:28     02:04    -00:04   
63. Erki Jõelaid              01:07:36 17:28:29   03:52 53  04:53 55  07:42 44  13:01 40  22:30 58  25:58 61  27:53 58  34:32 62  41:46 60  52:31 66  55:18 65  64:19 63  67:16 63  67:36 63 01:07:36
    1954                           R2MV           03:52 53  01:01 69  02:49 38  05:19 44  09:29 80  03:28 60  01:55 46  06:39 78  07:14 39  10:45 78  02:47 70  09:01 43  02:57 61  00:20 57
                                                  01:07     00:28     01:00     01:39     04:21     01:22     00:33     03:42     02:48     05:23    -00:08     02:26     00:55     00:02   
64. Peeter Napp               01:09:14 18:11:54   04:00 54  04:54 56  08:14 54  16:51 74  24:35 69  27:35 67  29:21 65  34:23 61  41:39 59  50:26 60  54:31 64  66:01 64  68:56 64  69:14 64 01:09:14
   18721                           R2MV           04:00 54  00:54 58  03:20 54  08:37 80  07:44 58  03:00 27  01:46 29  05:02 44  07:16 40  08:47 64  04:05 81  11:30 74  02:55 58  00:18 35
                                                  01:15     00:21     01:31     04:57     02:36     00:54     00:24     02:05     02:50     03:25     01:10     04:55     00:53     00:00   
65. Ingmar Viires             01:10:57 17:52:24   04:31 66  05:43 70  09:22 68  14:58 63  22:15 57  25:40 59  28:31 62  34:21 60  43:06 63  50:23 59  53:28 61  67:42 66  70:42 65  70:57 65 01:10:57
   20026 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:31 66  01:12 78  03:39 66  05:36 51  07:17 49  03:25 56  02:51 81  05:50 67  08:45 64  07:17 43  03:05 78  14:14 82  03:00 65  00:15 10
                                                  01:46     00:39     01:50     01:56     02:09     01:19     01:29     02:53     04:19     01:55     00:10     07:39     00:58    -00:03   
66. Vaike Tomann              01:11:04 17:34:53   04:09 60  07:08 81  10:19 79  16:07 70  25:16 73  28:58 72  31:06 71  36:49 70  50:31 75  57:38 72  59:47 72  67:48 67  70:43 66  71:04 66 01:11:04
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           04:09 60  02:59 86  03:11 49  05:48 53  09:09 77  03:42 69  02:08 65  05:43 64  13:42 81  07:07 39  02:09 50  08:01 33  02:55 58  00:21 66
                                                  01:24     02:26     01:22     02:08     04:01     01:36     00:46     02:46     09:16     01:45    -00:46     01:26     00:53     00:03   
67. Kaido Reiman              01:11:26 17:08:06   04:11 61  05:07 58  08:52 61  15:29 68  24:27 68  28:31 68  31:05 70  37:34 72  46:32 67  54:41 68  56:35 67  67:41 65  71:07 68  71:26 67 01:11:26
   10178 Metsäliitto               R2MV           04:11 61  00:56 62  03:45 69  06:37 71  08:58 73  04:04 76  02:34 75  06:29 77  08:58 67  08:09 55  01:54 28  11:06 67  03:26 78  00:19 46
                                                  01:26     00:23     01:56     02:57     03:50     01:58     01:12     03:32     04:32     02:47    -01:01     04:31     01:24     00:01   
68. Pauli Heikkilä            01:11:27 17:44:48   03:46 47  04:39 49  08:02 51  14:49 62  23:13 66  26:57 65  29:02 63  34:35 63  41:18 58  48:44 52  56:07 66  68:11 68  71:03 67  71:27 68 01:11:27
   20241 TÜ                        R2M            03:46 47  00:53 57  03:23 56  06:47 73  08:24 70  03:44 70  02:05 61  05:33 59  06:43 35  07:26 44  07:23 88  12:04 78  02:52 56  00:24 83
                                                  01:01     00:20     01:34     03:07     03:16     01:38     00:43     02:36     02:17     02:04     04:28     05:29     00:50     00:06   
69. Ain Kaare                 01:11:50 17:18:10   03:08 16  04:10 30  07:13 38  16:06 69  24:06 67  27:00 66  29:16 64  35:16 65  48:18 71  57:54 73  59:45 71  69:13 69  71:33 69  71:50 69 01:11:50
    4950 Suusahullud               R2MV           03:08 16  01:02 70  03:03 43  08:53 82  08:00 66  02:54 21  02:16 68  06:00 69  13:02 80  09:36 73  01:51 24  09:28 48  02:20 16  00:17 20
                                                  00:23     00:29     01:14     05:13     02:52     00:48     00:54     03:03     08:36     04:14    -01:04     02:53     00:18    -00:01   
70. Kalmer Kender             01:13:58 17:05:57   05:00 77  09:27 85  13:03 83  18:54 79  26:40 78  30:37 78  33:17 78  39:37 79  48:45 72  56:56 69  58:51 69  69:57 70  73:32 70  73:58 70 01:13:58
   10184 Metsäliitto               R2MV           05:00 77  04:27 87  03:36 63  05:51 57  07:46 59  03:57 73  02:40 77  06:20 74  09:08 68  08:11 56  01:55 29  11:06 67  03:35 81  00:26 85
                                                  02:15     03:54     01:47     02:11     02:38     01:51     01:18     03:23     04:42     02:49    -01:00     04:31     01:33     00:08   
71. Hendrik Kaur              01:14:32 17:48:59   07:12 86  07:46 82  10:17 78  15:02 64  25:30 74  28:54 71  31:59 73  37:41 73  46:35 68  53:47 67  56:54 68  71:13 72  74:14 73  74:32 71 01:14:32
   20021 Sõjakool                  R2M            07:12 86  00:34  9  02:31 28  04:45 24  10:28 84  03:24 54  03:05 82  05:42 63  08:54 66  07:12 41  03:07 79  14:19 83  03:01 67  00:18 35
                                                  04:27     00:01     00:42     01:05     05:20     01:18     01:43     02:45     04:28     01:50     00:12     07:44     00:59     00:00   
72. Marju Villak              01:14:33 17:47:27   04:37 68  05:39 67  09:34 73  15:23 66  22:58 65  30:05 74  32:43 77  39:04 77  50:09 74  58:48 74  61:44 74  71:44 73  74:13 72  74:33 72 01:14:33
   20522                           R2N            04:37 68  01:02 70  03:55 73  05:49 56  07:35 55  07:07 87  02:38 76  06:21 75  11:05 77  08:39 61  02:56 73  10:00 54  02:29 28  00:20 57
                                                  01:52     00:29     02:06     02:09     02:27     05:01     01:16     03:24     06:39     03:17     00:01     03:25     00:27     00:02   
73. Taavi  Dovnar             01:14:43 17:54:38   04:15 63  05:36 66  09:32 72  18:02 77  26:01 76  30:06 75  32:19 74  38:10 74  48:15 70  56:57 70  59:27 70  70:49 71  74:09 71  74:43 73 01:14:43
   17014                           R2M            04:15 63  01:21 80  03:56 74  08:30 78  07:59 65  04:05 77  02:13 66  05:51 68  10:05 76  08:42 63  02:30 61  11:22 72  03:20 76  00:34 88
                                                  01:30     00:48     02:07     04:50     02:51     01:59     00:51     02:54     05:39     03:20    -00:25     04:47     01:18     00:16   
74. Ivo Tamm                  01:15:10 17:15:15   04:01 55  05:06 57  09:19 67  17:55 76  26:16 77  30:13 76  32:19 74  37:32 71  47:00 69  57:24 71  60:21 73  71:59 74  74:50 74  75:10 74 01:15:10
   20236                           R2M            04:01 55  01:05 74  04:13 80  08:36 79  08:21 69  03:57 73  02:06 62  05:13 49  09:28 71  10:24 77  02:57 74  11:38 75  02:51 54  00:20 57
                                                  01:16     00:32     02:24     04:56     03:13     01:51     00:44     02:16     05:02     05:02     00:02     05:03     00:49     00:02   
75. Aivar Tarre               01:17:52 18:00:20   04:21 65  05:42 69  09:49 74  17:10 75  24:38 70  29:18 73  31:21 72  38:59 75  48:58 73  62:16 76  64:49 78  74:43 75  77:30 75  77:52 75 01:17:52
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           04:21 65  01:21 80  04:07 78  07:21 76  07:28 53  04:40 83  02:03 56  07:38 85  09:59 75  13:18 83  02:33 64  09:54 52  02:47 48  00:22 75
                                                  01:36     00:48     02:18     03:41     02:20     02:34     00:41     04:41     05:33     07:56    -00:22     03:19     00:45     00:04   
76. Kerly Kodasma             01:19:29 18:09:12   04:05 58  05:10 59  09:13 63  16:40 73  25:48 75  30:23 77  32:21 76  39:12 78  51:20 77  60:08 75  63:19 75  75:40 76  79:11 76  79:29 76 01:19:29
    7832 West                      R2N            04:05 58  01:05 74  04:03 76  07:27 77  09:08 76  04:35 81  01:58 50  06:51 81  12:08 79  08:48 65  03:11 80  12:21 80  03:31 80  00:18 35
                                                  01:20     00:32     02:14     03:47     04:00     02:29     00:36     03:54     07:42     03:26     00:16     05:46     01:29     00:00   
77. Kaire Kallak              01:19:32 17:34:23   09:05 87  10:16 86  14:04 84  20:47 80  30:12 80  33:47 80  35:50 81  42:01 81  51:28 78  62:20 77  64:25 76  76:08 78  79:11 76  79:32 77 01:19:32
    8197                           R2N            09:05 87  01:11 77  03:48 70  06:43 72  09:25 79  03:35 65  02:03 56  06:11 73  09:27 70  10:52 79  02:05 39  11:43 76  03:03 69  00:21 66
                                                  06:20     00:38     01:59     03:03     04:17     01:29     00:41     03:14     05:01     05:30    -00:50     05:08     01:01     00:03   
78. Enn Sapp                  01:19:35 17:00:02   09:37 88  11:02 88  16:09 87  23:13 83  32:15 82  36:37 82  39:07 82  45:29 82  54:45 83  62:47 78  64:43 77  75:50 77  79:14 78  79:35 78 01:19:35
    9968                           R2MV           09:37 88  01:25 83  05:07 85  07:04 75  09:02 74  04:22 80  02:30 72  06:22 76  09:16 69  08:02 50  01:56 32  11:07 70  03:24 77  00:21 66
                                                  06:52     00:52     03:18     03:24     03:54     02:16     01:08     03:25     04:50     02:40    -00:59     04:32     01:22     00:03   
79. Made Vares                01:20:12 16:59:52   03:40 44  04:38 48  20:45 88  27:20 88  35:52 88  39:36 85  41:32 84  46:24 84  55:02 84  64:04 79  66:38 79  76:48 79  79:51 79  80:12 79 01:20:12
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           03:40 44  00:58 65  16:07 88  06:35 70  08:32 71  03:44 70  01:56 49  04:52 36  08:38 63  09:02 70  02:34 65  10:10 57  03:03 69  00:21 66
                                                  00:55     00:25     14:18     02:55     03:24     01:38     00:34     01:55     04:12     03:40    -00:21     03:35     01:01     00:03   
80. Tanel Heinrichsen         01:23:29 17:09:55   04:13 62  05:17 60  09:09 62  15:17 65  25:07 72  28:31 68  30:21 68  35:47 66  53:00 81  66:59 82  69:59 82  80:29 80  83:15 80  83:29 80 01:23:29
   18379 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:13 62  01:04 73  03:52 71  06:08 58  09:50 82  03:24 54  01:50 38  05:26 55  17:13 87  13:59 85  03:00 76  10:30 59  02:46 47  00:14  5
                                                  01:28     00:31     02:03     02:28     04:42     01:18     00:28     02:29     12:47     08:37     00:05     03:55     00:44    -00:04   
81. Alar Hutrov               01:23:30 17:09:52   04:19 64  05:22 61  09:14 65  15:24 67  25:06 71  28:31 68  30:26 69  35:52 67  52:59 80  67:00 83  69:59 82  80:34 81  83:15 80  83:30 81 01:23:30
   18859 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:19 64  01:03 72  03:52 71  06:10 59  09:42 81  03:25 56  01:55 46  05:26 55  17:07 86  14:01 86  02:59 75  10:35 61  02:41 42  00:15 10
                                                  01:34     00:30     02:03     02:30     04:34     01:19     00:33     02:29     12:41     08:39     00:04     04:00     00:39    -00:03   
82. Martin Pettai             01:24:13 17:34:32   04:36 67  10:28 87  15:00 86  24:18 86  33:35 83  37:36 83  39:51 83  46:00 83  53:35 82  65:18 80  67:48 80  81:19 82  83:54 82  84:13 82 01:24:13
   10652 TÜ                        R2M            04:36 67  05:52 88  04:32 83  09:18 86  09:17 78  04:01 75  02:15 67  06:09 72  07:35 49  11:43 80  02:30 61  13:31 81  02:35 35  00:19 46
                                                  01:51     05:19     02:43     05:38     04:09     01:55     00:53     03:12     03:09     06:21    -00:25     06:56     00:33     00:01   
83. Joosep Aloel              01:28:30 17:53:50   03:22 29  04:16 34  07:46 45  13:34 45  22:40 60  26:20 64  28:05 59  35:05 64  51:55 79  65:40 81  68:19 81  85:18 83  88:08 83  88:30 83 01:28:30
       0                           R2M            03:22 29  00:54 58  03:30 58  05:48 53  09:06 75  03:40 68  01:45 24  07:00 82  16:50 85  13:45 84  02:39 67  16:59 85  02:50 51  00:22 75
                                                  00:37     00:21     01:41     02:08     03:58     01:34     00:23     04:03     12:24     08:23    -00:16     10:24     00:48     00:04   
84. Ilmar Kask                01:34:19 17:48:39   04:52 72  05:50 73  09:56 75  18:39 78  27:29 79  31:41 79  34:13 79  41:39 80  51:10 76  69:18 84  73:41 84  89:53 84  93:52 84  94:19 84 01:34:19
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           04:52 72  00:58 65  04:06 77  08:43 81  08:50 72  04:12 78  02:32 74  07:26 84  09:31 72  18:08 88  04:23 82  16:12 84  03:59 82  00:27 86
                                                  02:07     00:25     02:17     05:03     03:42     02:06     01:10     04:29     05:05     12:46     01:28     09:37     01:57     00:09   
85. Enn Lõhmus                01:37:21 16:49:21   05:03 78  06:31 79  11:25 80  23:37 85  34:18 85  41:45 88  44:31 88  50:33 85  69:01 87  78:51 85  81:53 85  93:55 85  97:03 85  97:21 85 01:37:21
    6081 Tartu                     R2MV           05:03 78  01:28 84  04:54 84  12:12 87  10:41 86  07:27 88  02:46 79  06:02 70  18:28 88  09:50 74  03:02 77  12:02 77  03:08 73  00:18 35
                                                  02:18     00:55     03:05     08:32     05:33     05:21     01:24     03:05     14:02     04:28     00:07     05:27     01:06     00:00   
86. Artur Kunttu              01:49:05 17:56:03   06:57 85  08:05 84  12:20 82  21:20 82  34:34 87  40:05 87  44:10 87  52:24 87  66:15 86  79:10 87  84:13 87 103:47 87 108:49 86 109:05 86 01:49:05
   19986 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:57 85  01:08 76  04:15 81  09:00 85  13:14 87  05:31 85  04:05 86  08:14 86  13:51 83  12:55 82  05:03 84  19:34 86  05:02 86  00:16 15
                                                  04:12     00:35     02:26     05:20     08:06     03:25     02:43     05:17     09:25     07:33     02:08     12:59     03:00    -00:02   
87. Martin Kokk               01:49:07 17:55:59   06:51 84  08:04 83  12:16 81  21:12 81  34:33 86  39:53 86  44:08 86  52:23 86  66:13 85  79:05 86  83:53 86 103:43 86 108:52 87 109:07 87 01:49:07
   19987 Sõjakool                  R2M            06:51 84  01:13 79  04:12 79  08:56 83  13:21 88  05:20 84  04:15 87  08:15 87  13:50 82  12:52 81  04:48 83  19:50 87  05:09 87  00:15 10
                                                  04:06     00:40     02:23     05:16     08:13     03:14     02:53     05:18     09:24     07:30     01:53     13:15     03:07    -00:03   
88. Peeter Parveots           01:54:58 17:01:58   04:57 75  06:19 76  14:18 85  23:17 84  33:53 84  38:30 84  43:43 85  53:15 88  69:06 88  84:06 88  86:13 88 110:00 88 114:26 88 114:58 88 01:54:58
    7309 Mets ja Puu               R2MV           04:57 75  01:22 82  07:59 87  08:59 84  10:36 85  04:37 82  05:13 88  09:32 88  15:51 84  15:00 87  02:07 46  23:47 88  04:26 85  00:32 87
                                                  02:12     00:49     06:10     05:19     05:28     02:31     03:51     06:35     11:25     09:38    -00:48     17:12     02:24     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     00:28     01:49     03:36     04:58     02:06     01:22     02:57     04:26     04:48     01:15     06:09     01:58     00:12   00:38:29

#3 Rada (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Kütt               00:36:35 17:44:16   03:10  1  05:18  1  08:35  1  13:26  3  16:53  1  20:18  1  25:19  1  26:59  1  34:08  1  36:20  1  36:35  1 00:36:35
    7776 Ilves                     R3MN           03:10  1  02:08  1  03:17  1  04:51 43  03:27  1  03:25  1  05:01  5  01:40  2  07:09  1  02:12  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taivo Täht                00:42:29 17:56:52   03:33  4  06:23  4  10:01  4  16:18 14  20:15 11  24:03  8  28:43  4  31:05  5  39:45  2  42:13  2  42:29  2 00:42:29
    6090 Tartu linn                R3MV           03:33  4  02:50  9  03:38  4  06:17 57  03:57  3  03:48  3  04:40  2  02:22 30  08:40  4  02:28  6  00:16  4
                                                  00:23     00:42     00:21     01:26     00:30     00:23    -00:21     00:42     01:31     00:16     00:01   
 3. Rain Kivisik              00:42:31 17:44:34   03:30  3  06:19  3  09:51  3  12:36  1  17:54  2  22:22  2  27:52  3  30:46  4  39:53  3  42:15  3  42:31  3 00:42:31
    9175                           R3MV           03:30  3  02:49  7  03:32  3  02:45  4  05:18 26  04:28  8  05:30  8  02:54 52  09:07  8  02:22  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:20     00:41     00:15    -02:06     01:51     01:03     00:29     01:14     01:58     00:10     00:01   
 4. Margus Mäll               00:42:50 18:01:19   03:52 11  06:40  8  13:05 23  16:13 13  21:03 14  26:19 15  30:51 12  33:11 12  40:22  5  42:34  4  42:50  4 00:42:50
   20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL             R3M            03:52 11  02:48  6  06:25 50  03:08 13  04:50 15  05:16 25  04:32  1  02:20 28  07:11  2  02:12  2  00:16  4
                                                  00:42     00:40     03:08    -01:43     01:23     01:51    -00:29     00:40     00:02     00:00     00:01   
 5. Heini Tammik              00:43:06 17:46:28   04:28 26  07:20 16  10:51  7  13:06  2  17:54  2  23:02  5  28:49  5  30:30  3  40:08  4  42:45  5  43:06  5 00:43:06
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          04:28 26  02:52 11  03:31  2  02:15  1  04:48 13  05:08 23  05:47 11  01:41  3  09:38 15  02:37 12  00:21 29
                                                  01:18     00:44     00:14    -02:36     01:21     01:43     00:46     00:01     02:29     00:25     00:06   
 6. Marek Mäoma               00:43:31 17:57:47   03:48  8  06:26  5  10:39  5  15:26  9  19:41  8  24:37  9  29:37  6  31:33  9  40:38  6  43:08  6  43:31  6 00:43:31
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   R3M            03:48  8  02:38  4  04:13 14  04:47 41  04:15  5  04:56 18  05:00  4  01:56 11  09:05  7  02:30  8  00:23 52
                                                  00:38     00:30     00:56    -00:04     00:48     01:31    -00:01     00:16     01:56     00:18     00:08   
 7. Revo Lumpre               00:43:32 17:57:48   03:45  6  06:32  6  11:06  9  15:29 10  19:44  9  24:42 10  29:46 10  31:31  8  40:38  6  43:09  7  43:32  7 00:43:32
   19653 Laadur                    R3M            03:45  6  02:47  5  04:34 24  04:23 34  04:15  5  04:58 20  05:04  6  01:45  5  09:07  8  02:31  9  00:23 52
                                                  00:35     00:39     01:17    -00:28     00:48     01:33     00:03     00:05     01:58     00:19     00:08   
 8. Renee Mõttus              00:43:50 18:07:54   04:06 16  07:09 15  11:14 11  14:01  5  18:30  4  22:35  3  29:39  8  31:22  7  40:59  8  43:32  8  43:50  8 00:43:50
     554 Lehola                    R3M            04:06 16  03:03 14  04:05 12  02:47  6  04:29  7  04:05  4  07:04 48  01:43  4  09:37 13  02:33 10  00:18 11
                                                  00:56     00:55     00:48    -02:04     01:02     00:40     02:03     00:03     02:28     00:21     00:03   
 9. Indrek Jentson            00:44:58 17:43:14   03:58 14  07:04 13  11:04  8  14:06  6  19:04  6  24:01  7  29:43  9  32:12 10  41:48  9  44:42  9  44:58  9 00:44:58
    4381 Kape                      R3MV           03:58 14  03:06 16  04:00 10  03:02 10  04:58 18  04:57 19  05:42  9  02:29 38  09:36 12  02:54 22  00:16  4
                                                  00:48     00:58     00:43    -01:49     01:31     01:32     00:41     00:49     02:27     00:42     00:01   
10. Kristjan Laht             00:45:16 18:07:11   04:43 34  07:39 20  12:01 14  14:34  7  19:03  5  23:35  6  29:38  7  31:09  6  42:01 10  44:59 10  45:16 10 00:45:16
    7100 Elva Gümnaasium           R3MN           04:43 34  02:56 12  04:22 17  02:33  3  04:29  7  04:32 10  06:03 18  01:31  1  10:52 32  02:58 26  00:17  9
                                                  01:33     00:48     01:05    -02:18     01:02     01:07     01:02    -00:09     03:43     00:46     00:02   
11. Rain Jaaksoo              00:45:25 17:58:21   03:26  2  05:51  2  09:44  2  15:22  8  19:04  6  22:41  4  27:34  2  29:25  2  42:23 12  45:07 11  45:25 11 00:45:25
    5239 Tartu                     R3M            03:26  2  02:25  2  03:53  9  05:38 53  03:42  2  03:37  2  04:53  3  01:51  9  12:58 53  02:44 15  00:18 11
                                                  00:16     00:17     00:36     00:47     00:15     00:12    -00:08     00:11     05:49     00:32     00:03   
12. Karl Kruuse               00:45:36 18:23:04   04:27 25  07:03 12  10:50  6  16:48 18  20:49 13  25:09 11  30:32 11  32:23 11  42:14 11  45:14 12  45:36 12 00:45:36
    3976 Ilves                     R3M            04:27 25  02:36  3  03:47  6  05:58 55  04:01  4  04:20  6  05:23  7  01:51  9  09:51 22  03:00 32  00:22 35
                                                  01:17     00:28     00:30     01:07     00:34     00:55     00:22     00:11     02:42     00:48     00:07   
13. Jaak Reimaa               00:47:11 17:48:22   05:25 60  08:28 33  12:20 18  17:05 20  22:54 24  28:52 21  35:02 21  36:50 19  44:18 13  46:52 13  47:11 13 00:47:11
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          05:25 60  03:03 14  03:52  8  04:45 39  05:49 41  05:58 42  06:10 23  01:48  7  07:28  3  02:34 11  00:19 18
                                                  02:15     00:55     00:35    -00:06     02:22     02:33     01:09     00:08     00:19     00:22     00:04   
14. Jaan Vennik               00:47:56 17:45:24   04:07 18  08:04 30  13:21 27  16:24 15  22:15 19  27:55 19  33:55 18  35:59 17  44:56 14  47:36 14  47:56 14 00:47:56
    1613                           R3MV           04:07 18  03:57 45  05:17 37  03:03 11  05:51 43  05:40 37  06:00 17  02:04 19  08:57  6  02:40 13  00:20 22
                                                  00:57     01:49     02:00    -01:48     02:24     02:15     00:59     00:24     01:48     00:28     00:05   
15. Andres Kiviste            00:48:31 18:15:42   05:05 49  08:55 44  13:12 25  16:34 17  22:16 20  26:56 18  33:11 16  35:34 16  45:15 15  48:10 15  48:31 15 00:48:31
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          05:05 49  03:50 42  04:17 16  03:22 17  05:42 39  04:40 13  06:15 27  02:23 32  09:41 18  02:55 24  00:21 29
                                                  01:55     01:42     01:00    -01:29     02:15     01:15     01:14     00:43     02:32     00:43     00:06   
16. Silja Olesk               00:48:49 17:12:35   04:14 20  07:28 18  11:09 10  13:55  4  19:45 10  25:19 12  31:57 14  35:26 15  45:21 16  48:31 16  48:49 16 00:48:49
    5691 Kobras                    R3NN           04:14 20  03:14 22  03:41  5  02:46  5  05:50 42  05:34 35  06:38 36  03:29 64  09:55 23  03:10 38  00:18 11
                                                  01:04     01:06     00:24    -02:05     02:23     02:09     01:37     01:49     02:46     00:58     00:03   
17. Tõnu Tolm                 00:50:00 17:22:05   04:48 37  08:02 28  13:51 30  17:45 28  22:21 21  26:45 17  33:18 17  35:18 14  46:19 17  49:34 17  50:00 17 00:50:00
    2599 Võru                      R3MV           04:48 37  03:14 22  05:49 43  03:54 27  04:36 10  04:24  7  06:33 33  02:00 14  11:01 34  03:15 44  00:26 70
                                                  01:38     01:06     02:32    -00:57     01:09     00:59     01:32     00:20     03:52     01:03     00:11   
18. Heino Mardiste            00:50:58 17:46:50   04:17 21  07:23 17  12:07 15  15:33 11  20:42 12  26:14 14  32:48 15  38:24 24  47:33 19  50:36 18  50:58 18 00:50:58
     676 Kape                      R3MVV          04:17 21  03:06 16  04:44 28  03:26 20  05:09 23  05:32 32  06:34 34  05:36 75  09:09 10  03:03 34  00:22 35
                                                  01:07     00:58     01:27    -01:25     01:42     02:07     01:33     03:56     02:00     00:51     00:07   
19. Avo Veermäe               00:51:29 17:11:18   05:17 56  08:50 43  12:56 22  16:07 12  21:31 16  26:40 16  34:08 19  36:14 18  46:29 18  51:06 19  51:29 19 00:51:29
     141 Ilves                     R3MVV          05:17 56  03:33 31  04:06 13  03:11 14  05:24 30  05:09 24  07:28 53  02:06 21  10:15 25  04:37 70  00:23 52
                                                  02:07     01:25     00:49    -01:40     01:57     01:44     02:27     00:26     03:06     02:25     00:08   
20. Neeme Nurm                00:51:44 17:38:23   04:10 19  07:50 25  12:42 20  17:26 25  23:30 27  28:24 20  34:27 20  37:16 20  48:24 20  51:22 20  51:44 20 00:51:44
    5153                           R3M            04:10 19  03:40 35  04:52 31  04:44 38  06:04 47  04:54 16  06:03 18  02:49 48  11:08 36  02:58 26  00:22 35
                                                  01:00     01:32     01:35    -00:07     02:37     01:29     01:02     01:09     03:59     00:46     00:07   
21. Tiina Oras                00:51:55 18:33:42   04:19 23  07:46 23  12:08 16  17:27 26  22:09 18  30:06 27  35:48 22  37:49 21  48:32 22  51:31 21  51:55 21 00:51:55
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           04:19 23  03:27 28  04:22 17  05:19 50  04:42 11  07:57 68  05:42  9  02:01 15  10:43 31  02:59 29  00:24 59
                                                  01:09     01:19     01:05     00:28     01:15     04:32     00:41     00:21     03:34     00:47     00:09   
22. Margus Sarap              00:52:16 16:50:07   04:57 42  09:21 47  14:21 36  17:24 23  22:49 22  30:38 29  36:44 27  38:48 26  48:31 21  51:55 22  52:16 22 00:52:16
    3894 Ilves                     R3MV           04:57 42  04:24 54  05:00 35  03:03 11  05:25 31  07:49 65  06:06 21  02:04 19  09:43 19  03:24 52  00:21 29
                                                  01:47     02:16     01:43    -01:48     01:58     04:24     01:05     00:24     02:34     01:12     00:06   
23. Tormi Reinson             00:52:46 17:33:17   04:32 27  08:03 29  11:53 13  18:35 32  23:57 28  29:29 23  36:13 24  38:12 22  49:32 23  52:32 23  52:46 23 00:52:46
   18844 TÜ                        R3M            04:32 27  03:31 30  03:50  7  06:42 61  05:22 29  05:32 32  06:44 41  01:59 12  11:20 39  03:00 32  00:14  1
                                                  01:22     01:23     00:33     01:51     01:55     02:07     01:43     00:19     04:11     00:48    -00:01   
24. Jarmo Rohtla              00:53:14 17:37:19   04:42 33  09:58 55  14:31 37  18:23 30  24:06 30  29:45 25  36:27 25  38:29 25  49:57 27  52:52 24  53:14 24 00:53:14
    7729                           R3M            04:42 33  05:16 62  04:33 23  03:52 25  05:43 40  05:39 36  06:42 39  02:02 17  11:28 42  02:55 24  00:22 35
                                                  01:32     03:08     01:16    -00:59     02:16     02:14     01:41     00:22     04:19     00:43     00:07   
25. Taavi Isup                00:53:25 17:14:33   05:41 63  12:28 68  16:29 52  19:27 37  24:47 33  29:48 26  36:33 26  39:28 27  49:46 24  53:03 26  53:25 25 00:53:25
   16627                           R3MV           05:41 63  06:47 72  04:01 11  02:58  9  05:20 27  05:01 21  06:45 44  02:55 53  10:18 27  03:17 45  00:22 35
                                                  02:31     04:39     00:44    -01:53     01:53     01:36     01:44     01:15     03:09     01:05     00:07   
26. Toivo Põld                00:53:26 18:24:59   04:58 44  08:22 31  12:38 19  21:23 46  26:27 41  31:15 36  37:41 31  41:01 35  49:53 25  53:00 25  53:26 26 00:53:26
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      R3MVV          04:58 44  03:24 25  04:16 15  08:45 72  05:04 20  04:48 15  06:26 30  03:20 60  08:52  5  03:07 35  00:26 70
                                                  01:48     01:16     00:59     03:54     01:37     01:23     01:25     01:40     01:43     00:55     00:11   
26. Juta Ainelo               00:53:26 17:40:09   05:01 45  08:42 41  13:06 24  17:08 21  22:59 25  29:24 22  36:03 23  38:13 23  49:56 26  53:07 27  53:26 26 00:53:26
     966 Ilves                     R3NV           05:01 45  03:41 36  04:24 19  04:02 31  05:51 43  06:25 48  06:39 38  02:10 24  11:43 46  03:11 41  00:19 18
                                                  01:51     01:33     01:07    -00:49     02:24     03:00     01:38     00:30     04:34     00:59     00:04   
28. Jüri Luha                 00:53:40 18:13:21   05:17 56  09:54 54  16:40 55  19:11 36  25:36 37  31:20 37  38:07 35  40:47 34  50:06 28  53:16 28  53:40 28 00:53:40
    7708                           R3MVV          05:17 56  04:37 57  06:46 54  02:31  2  06:25 52  05:44 39  06:47 45  02:40 40  09:19 11  03:10 38  00:24 59
                                                  02:07     02:29     03:29    -02:20     02:58     02:19     01:46     01:00     02:10     00:58     00:09   
29. Luise Puu                 00:54:03 18:23:33   03:54 12  06:45  9  11:37 12  22:52 56  27:49 48  32:53 43  38:56 41  41:38 38  51:16 31  53:45 29  54:03 29 00:54:03
   10364 PRIA                      R3N            03:54 12  02:51 10  04:52 31  11:15 73  04:57 17  05:04 22  06:03 18  02:42 41  09:38 15  02:29  7  00:18 11
                                                  00:44     00:43     01:35     06:24     01:30     01:39     01:02     01:02     02:29     00:17     00:03   
30. Marju Kelviste            00:54:34 17:39:16   05:07 50  09:30 50  14:01 32  17:24 23  23:25 26  30:07 28  37:44 32  39:55 29  51:00 30  54:12 30  54:34 30 00:54:34
   14013 SA TÜK                    R3N            05:07 50  04:23 53  04:31 20  03:23 18  06:01 46  06:42 55  07:37 55  02:11 25  11:05 35  03:12 42  00:22 35
                                                  01:57     02:15     01:14    -01:28     02:34     03:17     02:36     00:31     03:56     01:00     00:07   
30. Jüri Roosaare             00:54:34 18:00:13   04:17 21  07:42 21  16:15 47  21:10 45  26:37 43  32:03 39  38:14 36  41:44 39  51:29 33  54:15 31  54:34 30 00:54:34
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          04:17 21  03:25 27  08:33 64  04:55 44  05:27 32  05:26 30  06:11 24  03:30 65  09:45 21  02:46 17  00:19 18
                                                  01:07     01:17     05:16     00:04     02:00     02:01     01:10     01:50     02:36     00:34     00:04   
32. Mairo Puusepp             00:54:45 18:00:11   04:57 42  08:41 40  15:18 42  18:31 31  23:58 29  29:41 24  37:36 29  39:38 28  50:57 29  54:21 32  54:45 32 00:54:45
    4901                           R3MV           04:57 42  03:44 39  06:37 52  03:13 15  05:27 32  05:43 38  07:55 61  02:02 17  11:19 38  03:24 52  00:24 59
                                                  01:47     01:36     03:20    -01:38     02:00     02:18     02:54     00:22     04:10     01:12     00:09   
33. Siim Suisalu              00:54:46 17:22:52   03:56 13  06:58 10  12:53 21  17:51 29  22:52 23  32:26 41  38:24 39  40:25 32  51:25 32  54:23 33  54:46 33 00:54:46
    9425 Vihmapuu OÜ               R3M            03:56 13  03:02 13  05:55 45  04:58 45  05:01 19  09:34 76  05:58 15  02:01 15  11:00 33  02:58 26  00:23 52
                                                  00:46     00:54     02:38     00:07     01:34     06:09     00:57     00:21     03:51     00:46     00:08   
34. Lauri Kikerpill           00:55:40 17:43:57   03:58 14  07:08 14  17:45 60  21:40 50  26:29 42  31:13 35  39:20 43  42:04 42  52:34 36  55:25 34  55:40 34 00:55:40
    9176 Tartu                     R3MV           03:58 14  03:10 19  10:37 69  03:55 28  04:49 14  04:44 14  08:07 65  02:44 43  10:30 29  02:51 19  00:15  2
                                                  00:48     01:02     07:20    -00:56     01:22     01:19     03:06     01:04     03:21     00:39     00:00   
35. Annette Sedman            00:55:42 17:22:45   04:55 40  08:39 39  16:26 50  20:21 41  25:50 38  32:23 40  38:21 38  41:44 39  52:26 34  55:25 34  55:42 35 00:55:42
   11674                           R3N            04:55 40  03:44 39  07:47 63  03:55 28  05:29 35  06:33 52  05:58 15  03:23 61  10:42 30  02:59 29  00:17  9
                                                  01:45     01:36     04:30    -00:56     02:02     03:08     00:57     01:43     03:33     00:47     00:02   
36. Katri Hirv                00:56:24 17:46:18   05:18 58  09:22 48  14:13 33  17:41 27  24:11 31  31:05 33  37:49 33  40:04 30  52:39 37  56:02 36  56:24 36 00:56:24
    4239 Võru                      R3N            05:18 58  04:04 47  04:51 30  03:28 21  06:30 53  06:54 58  06:44 41  02:15 27  12:35 49  03:23 50  00:22 35
                                                  02:08     01:56     01:34    -01:23     03:03     03:29     01:43     00:35     05:26     01:11     00:07   
37. Mihkel Kree               00:56:25 17:59:07   05:57 65  09:41 53  15:37 43  18:58 35  24:29 32  30:56 32  37:40 30  40:05 31  52:33 35  56:03 37  56:25 37 00:56:25
    4964                           R3M            05:57 65  03:44 39  05:56 46  03:21 16  05:31 37  06:27 50  06:44 41  02:25 34  12:28 48  03:30 56  00:22 35
                                                  02:47     01:36     02:39    -01:30     02:04     03:02     01:43     00:45     05:19     01:18     00:07   
38. Hans Koppel               00:56:29 17:22:30   03:46  7  08:01 27  16:42 56  21:31 49  28:25 50  32:53 43  38:40 40  42:19 43  54:00 38  56:11 38  56:29 38 00:56:29
   19682 HTG                       R3MN           03:46  7  04:15 49  08:41 66  04:49 42  06:54 58  04:28  8  05:47 11  03:39 68  11:41 45  02:11  1  00:18 11
                                                  00:36     02:07     05:24    -00:02     03:27     01:03     00:46     01:59     04:32    -00:01     00:03   
39. Vootele Jagomägi          00:56:52 17:12:42   03:49 10  06:38  7  13:33 28  16:30 16  21:16 15  25:33 13  31:49 13  35:13 13  54:17 41  56:36 39  56:52 39 00:56:52
   11979 Ilves                     R3MN           03:49 10  02:49  7  06:55 55  02:57  8  04:46 12  04:17  5  06:16 28  03:24 62  19:04 73  02:19  4  00:16  4
                                                  00:39     00:41     03:38    -01:54     01:19     00:52     01:15     01:44     11:55     00:07     00:01   
40. Karoliina Sikkal          00:57:19 18:20:57   05:10 51  08:44 42  14:48 39  19:34 38  25:02 34  34:11 50  41:08 48  44:19 50  54:03 39  56:57 40  57:19 40 00:57:19
    4405 Kobras                    R3NN           05:10 51  03:34 32  06:04 47  04:46 40  05:28 34  09:09 75  06:57 47  03:11 56  09:44 20  02:54 22  00:22 35
                                                  02:00     01:26     02:47    -00:05     02:01     05:44     01:56     01:31     02:35     00:42     00:07   
41. Oskar Kree                00:57:37 17:57:17   03:48  8  07:38 19  12:19 17  17:02 19  22:07 17  30:40 31  36:48 28  41:18 36  54:33 42  57:17 41  57:37 41 00:57:37
   10345 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      R3MN           03:48  8  03:50 42  04:41 25  04:43 36  05:05 21  08:33 73  06:08 22  04:30 72  13:15 57  02:44 15  00:20 22
                                                  00:38     01:42     01:24    -00:08     01:38     05:08     01:07     02:50     06:06     00:32     00:05   
42. Diana Virumäe             00:57:41 17:34:14   05:01 45  11:39 62  16:31 54  22:06 52  28:29 51  35:45 53  42:02 51  44:29 51  54:08 40  57:18 42  57:41 42 00:57:41
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           05:01 45  06:38 70  04:52 31  05:35 52  06:23 50  07:16 59  06:17 29  02:27 36  09:39 17  03:10 38  00:23 52
                                                  01:51     04:30     01:35     00:44     02:56     03:51     01:16     00:47     02:30     00:58     00:08   
43. Lauri Luige               00:58:25 17:57:24   04:46 36  12:42 69  17:32 58  21:27 47  28:22 49  33:17 46  40:38 46  43:53 47  55:17 45  58:03 43  58:25 43 00:58:25
   18245 Eesti Energia             R3M            04:46 36  07:56 75  04:50 29  03:55 28  06:55 59  04:55 17  07:21 51  03:15 57  11:24 40  02:46 17  00:22 35
                                                  01:36     05:48     01:33    -00:56     03:28     01:30     02:20     01:35     04:15     00:34     00:07   
44. Pille Vilgota             00:59:00 18:15:17   05:01 45  09:28 49  15:15 40  18:46 34  25:03 35  31:09 34  38:57 42  41:24 37  55:09 44  58:35 44  59:00 44 00:59:00
   19929 Tartu                     R3N            05:01 45  04:27 56  05:47 41  03:31 22  06:17 48  06:06 43  07:48 60  02:27 36  13:45 59  03:26 54  00:25 66
                                                  01:51     02:19     02:30    -01:20     02:50     02:41     02:47     00:47     06:36     01:14     00:10   
45. Anu Iher                  00:59:10 18:53:05   04:56 41  08:30 35  14:20 35  17:13 22  25:57 39  33:29 47  41:28 49  44:12 49  55:40 47  58:49 45  59:10 45 00:59:10
    5654 Tartu                     R3NV           04:56 41  03:34 32  05:50 44  02:53  7  08:44 70  07:32 63  07:59 62  02:44 43  11:28 42  03:09 37  00:21 29
                                                  01:46     01:26     02:33    -01:58     05:17     04:07     02:58     01:04     04:19     00:57     00:06   
46. Ene Laht                  00:59:13 18:05:51   05:19 59  08:31 36  13:33 28  20:59 43  30:39 61  36:59 60  43:13 54  45:22 53  55:37 46  58:51 46  59:13 46 00:59:13
    6105 Tartu                     R3NV           05:19 59  03:12 20  05:02 36  07:26 64  09:40 73  06:20 47  06:14 26  02:09 23  10:15 25  03:14 43  00:22 35
                                                  02:09     01:04     01:45     02:35     06:13     02:55     01:13     00:29     03:06     01:02     00:07   
47. Aivar Pärnpuu             00:59:17 17:36:56   04:40 31  09:34 51  14:17 34  19:35 39  26:18 40  32:33 42  39:52 44  43:30 46  54:42 43  58:55 47  59:17 47 00:59:17
    9621 Regio                     R3MV           04:40 31  04:54 59  04:43 27  05:18 49  06:43 56  06:15 44  07:19 50  03:38 67  11:12 37  04:13 68  00:22 35
                                                  01:30     02:46     01:26     00:27     03:16     02:50     02:18     01:58     04:03     02:01     00:07   
48. Karin Reisner             01:00:06 17:05:08   04:41 32  08:22 31  14:47 38  18:40 33  25:18 36  30:39 30  38:17 37  42:56 45  56:41 49  59:48 48  60:06 48 01:00:06
    7310 Metsä Forest              R3NV           04:41 32  03:41 36  06:25 50  03:53 26  06:38 55  05:21 27  07:38 56  04:39 73  13:45 59  03:07 35  00:18 11
                                                  01:31     01:33     03:08    -00:58     03:11     01:56     02:37     02:59     06:36     00:55     00:03   
49. Krista Läpishov           01:00:35 17:07:03   09:48 74  13:12 70  17:44 59  22:16 54  26:51 45  31:25 38  38:02 34  40:44 33  57:23 51  60:15 49  60:35 49 01:00:35
    6266 TÜ                        R3NV           09:48 74  03:24 25  04:32 22  04:32 35  04:35  9  04:34 12  06:37 35  02:42 41  16:39 67  02:52 21  00:20 22
                                                  06:38     01:16     01:15    -00:19     01:08     01:09     01:36     01:02     09:30     00:40     00:05   
50. Mare Leis                 01:01:09 17:50:13   05:02 48  11:18 61  20:00 66  23:24 61  29:15 55  35:56 54  42:38 53  45:14 52  56:54 50  60:47 51  61:09 50 01:01:09
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:02 48  06:16 65  08:42 67  03:24 19  05:51 43  06:41 54  06:42 39  02:36 39  11:40 44  03:53 63  00:22 35
                                                  01:52     04:08     05:25    -01:27     02:24     03:16     01:41     00:56     04:31     01:41     00:07   
50. Ürjo Raitar               01:01:09 17:30:32   06:40 69  10:39 59  16:21 49  20:04 40  27:01 46  33:32 48  41:06 47  42:53 44  56:27 48  60:34 50  61:09 50 01:01:09
    1615                           R3MV           06:40 69  03:59 46  05:42 40  03:43 23  06:57 60  06:31 51  07:34 54  01:47  6  13:34 58  04:07 66  00:35 73
                                                  03:30     01:51     02:25    -01:08     03:30     03:06     02:33     00:07     06:25     01:55     00:20   
52. Oleg Koshik               01:01:39 18:37:29   04:06 16  10:22 57  21:27 67  27:57 66  33:18 66  38:43 65  44:37 59  47:23 59  57:47 52  61:20 52  61:39 52 01:01:39
    7775 SRD                       R3M            04:06 16  06:16 65  11:05 71  06:30 60  05:21 28  05:25 29  05:54 14  02:46 46  10:24 28  03:33 57  00:19 18
                                                  00:56     04:08     07:48     01:39     01:54     02:00     00:53     01:06     03:15     01:21     00:04   
53. Meeli Pällin              01:02:10 17:56:09   05:10 51  09:16 46  15:55 46  21:07 44  27:31 47  34:22 51  42:07 52  45:26 54  58:26 54  61:47 53  62:10 53 01:02:10
    5205                           R3N            05:10 51  04:06 48  06:39 53  05:12 48  06:24 51  06:51 56  07:45 58  03:19 59  13:00 54  03:21 49  00:23 52
                                                  02:00     01:58     03:22     00:21     02:57     03:26     02:44     01:39     05:51     01:09     00:08   
54. Ülle Põldoja              01:02:38 17:33:04   09:10 73  13:25 72  18:44 63  23:04 59  30:22 59  36:58 59  44:36 58  46:56 57  58:20 53  62:16 54  62:38 54 01:02:38
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          09:10 73  04:15 49  05:19 38  04:20 33  07:18 61  06:36 53  07:38 56  02:20 28  11:24 40  03:56 64  00:22 35
                                                  06:00     02:07     02:02    -00:31     03:51     03:11     02:37     00:40     04:15     01:44     00:07   
55. Andres Vilgota            01:02:53 18:15:03   03:44  5  06:59 11  25:32 76  31:38 72  36:30 69  41:02 68  47:40 66  49:53 64  59:51 56  62:31 55  62:53 55 01:02:53
   11543 Tartu                     R3M            03:44  5  03:15 24  18:33 76  06:06 56  04:52 16  04:32 10  06:38 36  02:13 26  09:58 24  02:40 13  00:22 35
                                                  00:34     01:07     15:16     01:15     01:25     01:07     01:37     00:33     02:49     00:28     00:07   
56. Mikk Suisalu              01:03:09 17:25:09   04:36 29  07:44 22  18:54 64  26:47 65  32:28 65  37:45 64  44:13 56  46:36 56  59:31 55  62:49 56  63:09 56 01:03:09
    9900                           R3M            04:36 29  03:08 18  11:10 72  07:53 67  05:41 38  05:17 26  06:28 31  02:23 32  12:55 52  03:18 46  00:20 22
                                                  01:26     01:00     07:53     03:02     02:14     01:52     01:27     00:43     05:46     01:06     00:05   
57. Leili Prans               01:03:50 18:03:46   04:54 39  08:28 33  15:54 45  24:02 64  29:32 58  35:29 52  42:01 50  44:00 48  60:01 57  63:28 57  63:50 57 01:03:50
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:54 39  03:34 32  07:26 61  08:08 70  05:30 36  05:57 41  06:32 32  01:59 12  16:01 66  03:27 55  00:22 35
                                                  01:44     01:26     04:09     03:17     02:03     02:32     01:31     00:19     08:52     01:15     00:07   
58. Nikolai Kuha              01:05:03 17:40:30   06:21 68  10:37 58  18:02 62  23:00 58  31:05 62  36:56 58  43:45 55  46:07 55  61:19 60  64:42 58  65:03 58 01:05:03
    3071 Kape                      R3MVV          06:21 68  04:16 51  07:25 60  04:58 45  08:05 67  05:51 40  06:49 46  02:22 30  15:12 64  03:23 50  00:21 29
                                                  03:11     02:08     04:08     00:07     04:38     02:26     01:48     00:42     08:03     01:11     00:06   
59. Ilona Vanaveski           01:05:08 17:46:52   05:34 62  11:52 66  17:59 61  23:42 63  31:18 63  37:37 63  45:37 64  48:26 62  61:06 59  64:43 59  65:08 59 01:05:08
    2734 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:34 62  06:18 67  06:07 48  05:43 54  07:36 65  06:19 46  08:00 64  02:49 48  12:40 50  03:37 59  00:25 66
                                                  02:24     04:10     02:50     00:52     04:09     02:54     02:59     01:09     05:31     01:25     00:10   
60. Romas Vals                01:05:24 17:24:03   05:12 54  09:38 52  15:17 41  20:40 42  29:25 57  36:18 56  44:17 57  47:04 58  60:52 58  65:04 60  65:24 60 01:05:24
   15834 Tartu                     R3MV           05:12 54  04:26 55  05:39 39  05:23 51  08:45 71  06:53 57  07:59 62  02:47 47  13:48 61  04:12 67  00:20 22
                                                  02:02     02:18     02:22     00:32     05:18     03:28     02:58     01:07     06:39     02:00     00:05   
61. Mart Kals                 01:06:07 16:55:01   04:35 28  07:48 24  23:53 71  28:56 68  34:08 67  39:32 67  45:44 65  53:21 68  62:58 62  65:49 61  66:07 61 01:06:07
   13950                           R3M            04:35 28  03:13 21  16:05 75  05:03 47  05:12 25  05:24 28  06:12 25  07:37 76  09:37 13  02:51 19  00:18 11
                                                  01:25     01:05     12:48     00:12     01:45     01:59     01:11     05:57     02:28     00:39     00:03   
62. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:06:25 17:52:19   04:39 30  08:34 38  15:43 44  22:08 53  29:01 53  36:31 57  45:22 62  48:19 61  62:28 61  66:01 62  66:25 62 01:06:25
    8521 TÜ                        R3MV           04:39 30  03:55 44  07:09 57  06:25 59  06:53 57  07:30 62  08:51 67  02:57 54  14:09 63  03:33 57  00:24 59
                                                  01:29     01:47     03:52     01:34     03:26     04:05     03:50     01:17     07:00     01:21     00:09   
63. Kätlin Muuga              01:06:58 17:56:29   04:43 34  09:02 45  13:55 31  21:29 48  26:40 44  32:58 45  45:18 60  48:08 60  63:39 63  66:38 63  66:58 63 01:06:58
   15163                           R3N            04:43 34  04:19 52  04:53 34  07:34 65  05:11 24  06:18 45  12:20 75  02:50 50  15:31 65  02:59 29  00:20 22
                                                  01:33     02:11     01:36     02:43     01:44     02:53     07:19     01:10     08:22     00:47     00:05   
64. Epp Kroon                 01:09:41 17:35:19   06:02 67  11:48 64  19:16 65  23:23 60  31:30 64  38:58 66  49:15 67  52:33 67  65:19 64  69:17 64  69:41 64 01:09:41
    2044 Ilves                     R3NVV          06:02 67  05:46 63  07:28 62  04:07 32  08:07 68  07:28 61  10:17 74  03:18 58  12:46 51  03:58 65  00:24 59
                                                  02:52     03:38     04:11    -00:44     04:40     04:03     05:16     01:38     05:37     01:46     00:09   
65. Kersti Vennik             01:11:02 17:42:28   04:50 38  08:33 37  13:14 26  29:00 69  36:31 70  45:07 70  52:20 70  54:45 70  67:00 67  70:37 65  71:02 65 01:11:02
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R3NV           04:50 38  03:43 38  04:41 25  15:46 76  07:31 62  08:36 74  07:13 49  02:25 34  12:15 47  03:37 59  00:25 66
                                                  01:40     01:35     01:24     10:55     04:04     05:11     02:12     00:45     05:06     01:25     00:10   
66. Kaie Kivila               01:11:03 18:00:39   05:46 64  14:14 73  24:46 72  28:34 67  35:11 68  42:28 69  50:41 69  53:41 69  66:49 66  70:40 66  71:03 66 01:11:03
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:46 64  08:28 76  10:32 68  03:48 24  06:37 54  07:17 60  08:13 66  03:00 55  13:08 56  03:51 62  00:23 52
                                                  02:36     06:20     07:15    -01:03     03:10     03:52     03:12     01:20     05:59     01:39     00:08   
67. Katrin Gabrel             01:11:11 17:30:15   05:14 55  10:05 56  16:26 50  22:44 55  29:02 54  37:34 62  45:19 61  48:47 63  66:27 65  70:49 67  71:11 67 01:11:11
   13663 Tartu                     R3NV           05:14 55  04:51 58  06:21 49  06:18 58  06:18 49  08:32 72  07:45 58  03:28 63  17:40 68  04:22 69  00:22 35
                                                  02:04     02:43     03:04     01:27     02:51     05:07     02:44     01:48     10:31     02:10     00:07   
68. Liis Vikerpuur            01:12:12 17:58:53   05:11 53  11:44 63  16:15 47  22:58 57  30:38 60  36:10 55  45:35 63  50:20 65  68:29 69  71:48 68  72:12 68 01:12:12
   17800 TÜ/Põhjala                R3N            05:11 53  06:33 69  04:31 20  06:43 62  07:40 66  05:32 32  09:25 70  04:45 74  18:09 69  03:19 47  00:24 59
                                                  02:01     04:25     01:14     01:52     04:13     02:07     04:24     03:05     11:00     01:07     00:09   
69. Esta Tamm                 01:13:16 17:20:52   05:27 61  11:51 65  23:21 70  31:34 71  39:09 71  45:34 71  53:01 71  55:08 71  68:15 68  72:52 69  73:16 69 01:13:16
    6111                           R3NV           05:27 61  06:24 68  11:30 74  08:13 71  07:35 64  06:25 48  07:27 52  02:07 22  13:07 55  04:37 70  00:24 59
                                                  02:17     04:16     08:13     03:22     04:08     03:00     02:26     00:27     05:58     02:25     00:09   
70. Kati Iher                 01:16:45 17:34:39   06:01 66  11:12 60  17:00 57  21:43 51  29:17 56  37:06 61  49:34 68  52:18 66  73:04 70  76:24 70  76:45 70 01:16:45
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R3NN           06:01 66  05:11 60  05:48 42  04:43 36  07:34 63  07:49 65  12:28 76  02:44 43  20:46 74  03:20 48  00:21 29
                                                  02:51     03:03     02:31    -00:08     04:07     04:24     07:27     01:04     13:37     01:08     00:06   
71. Maldo Kikkull             01:22:24 17:38:53   06:50 71  12:01 67  22:48 68  35:09 75  43:25 73  51:05 73  60:20 73  63:11 72  77:03 71  81:59 71  82:24 71 01:22:24
    4924                           R3MVV          06:50 71  05:11 60  10:47 70  12:21 74  08:16 69  07:40 64  09:15 69  02:51 51  13:52 62  04:56 73  00:25 66
                                                  03:40     03:03     07:30     07:30     04:49     04:15     04:14     01:11     06:43     02:44     00:10   
72. Anne Metssalu             01:28:22 17:03:03   08:56 72  15:54 74  23:09 69  31:01 70  41:39 72  49:59 72  59:54 72  63:41 73  82:18 72  87:44 72  88:22 72 01:28:22
   10175 JOKA                      R3NV           08:56 72  06:58 73  07:15 58  07:52 66  10:38 76  08:20 69  09:55 71  03:47 69  18:37 71  05:26 74  00:38 74
                                                  05:46     04:50     03:58     03:01     07:11     04:55     04:54     02:07     11:28     03:14     00:23   
73. Piret Aloe                01:30:26 17:01:01   10:50 75  18:00 75  25:15 75  33:13 73  43:35 74  52:03 74  61:58 74  65:45 75  84:15 73  89:48 73  90:26 73 01:30:26
       0 x117                      R3NV           10:50 75  07:10 74  07:15 58  07:58 68  10:22 74  08:28 71  09:55 71  03:47 69  18:30 70  05:33 76  00:38 74
                                                  07:40     05:02     03:58     03:07     06:55     05:03     04:54     02:07     11:21     03:21     00:23   
74. Maie Vuks                 01:30:30 17:00:59   12:00 76  18:08 76  25:12 74  33:14 74  43:42 75  52:08 75  62:06 75  65:43 74  84:25 74  89:51 74  90:30 74 01:30:30
       0 x120                      R3NV           12:00 76  06:08 64  07:04 56  08:02 69  10:28 75  08:26 70  09:58 73  03:37 66  18:42 72  05:26 74  00:39 76
                                                  08:50     04:00     03:47     03:11     07:01     05:01     04:57     01:57     11:33     03:14     00:24   
75. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:39:07 17:36:52   06:40 69  13:23 71  24:47 73  37:43 76  47:09 76  55:04 76  64:12 76  68:32 76  93:59 75  98:41 75  99:07 75 01:39:07
   15840 PRIA                      R3NV           06:40 69  06:43 71  11:24 73  12:56 75  09:26 72  07:55 67  09:08 68  04:20 71  25:27 75  04:42 72  00:26 70
                                                  03:30     04:35     08:07     08:05     05:59     04:30     04:07     02:40     18:18     02:30     00:11   
76. Piret Värnomasing         01:50:15 17:51:52   04:26 24  07:55 26  16:29 52  23:32 62  28:37 52  34:08 49  39:58 45  41:47 41 106:16 76 109:55 76 110:15 76 01:50:15
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R3N            04:26 24  03:29 29  08:34 65  07:03 63  05:05 21  05:31 31  05:50 13  01:49  8  64:29 76  03:39 61  00:20 22
                                                  01:16     01:21     05:17     02:12     01:38     02:06     00:49     00:09     57:20     01:27     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     02:08     03:17     02:15     03:27     03:25     04:32     01:31     07:09     02:11     00:14   00:33:19

#4 Rada (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jakob Jõgi                00:29:20 18:11:18   03:59  4  04:44  2  08:02  2  10:22  1  12:26  1  16:48  1  21:40  1  24:04  1  26:14  1  29:03  1  29:20  1 00:29:20
   13773                           R4M            03:59  4  00:45  1  03:18  3  02:20  1  02:04  7  04:22  9  04:52  6  02:24  1  02:10  2  02:49  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raigo Reimand             00:31:21 17:42:15   03:32  1  04:21  1  07:38  1  11:03  2  12:56  2  17:10  2  22:29  2  25:15  2  27:50  2  30:59  2  31:21  2 00:31:21
   18726                           R4MV           03:32  1  00:49  3  03:17  2  03:25 16  01:53  2  04:14  7  05:19 13  02:46 11  02:35 10  03:09  8  00:22 15
                                                 -00:27     00:04    -00:01     01:05    -00:11    -00:08     00:27     00:22     00:25     00:20     00:05   
 3. Jaan Ainelo               00:31:42 17:31:32   04:59 14  06:05 14  09:48 12  12:21  9  14:16  6  18:39  6  23:40  4  26:20  4  28:30  3  31:18  3  31:42  3 00:31:42
    4525 Ilves                     R4MV           04:59 14  01:06 16  03:43  8  02:33  6  01:55  4  04:23 10  05:01  7  02:40  8  02:10  2  02:48  2  00:24 27
                                                  01:00     00:21     00:25     00:13    -00:09     00:01     00:09     00:16     00:00    -00:01     00:07   
 4. Jaak Jõgi                 00:32:10 18:10:57   03:54  3  04:49  3  08:29  3  11:17  3  14:29  8  18:50  7  23:21  3  26:03  3  28:49  4  31:51  4  32:10  4 00:32:10
   13827                           R4MV           03:54  3  00:55  5  03:40  7  02:48 10  03:12 31  04:21  8  04:31  2  02:42  9  02:46 15  03:02  6  00:19  7
                                                 -00:05     00:10     00:22     00:28     01:08    -00:01    -00:21     00:18     00:36     00:13     00:02   
 5. Kätlin Veber              00:33:02 17:38:00   03:38  2  04:55  4  10:42 18  13:03 12  15:07 11  19:01  8  24:13  6  26:50  6  29:08  5  32:39  5  33:02  5 00:33:02
   12681 PRIA                      R4N            03:38  2  01:17 28  05:47 34  02:21  2  02:04  7  03:54  6  05:12 10  02:37  5  02:18  5  03:31 13  00:23 23
                                                 -00:21     00:32     02:29     00:01     00:00    -00:28     00:20     00:13     00:08     00:42     00:06   
 6. Jürgen Moor               00:33:05 17:29:55   04:23 10  06:03 12  09:23  8  12:07  7  14:31  9  18:14  5  24:00  5  26:37  5  29:41  6  32:48  6  33:05  6 00:33:05
   12544                           R4M            04:23 10  01:40 33  03:20  4  02:44  8  02:24 18  03:43  2  05:46 15  02:37  5  03:04 25  03:07  7  00:17  3
                                                  00:24     00:55     00:02     00:24     00:20    -00:39     00:54     00:13     00:54     00:18     00:00   
 7. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:33:24 17:21:43   03:59  4  05:00  6  09:34  9  11:58  5  14:11  4  17:58  3  24:40  7  27:28  7  29:49  8  33:07  7  33:24  7 00:33:24
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R4MN           03:59  4  01:01  9  04:34 18  02:24  3  02:13 14  03:47  5  06:42 22  02:48 13  02:21  7  03:18  9  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:16     01:16     00:04     00:09    -00:35     01:50     00:24     00:11     00:29     00:00   
 8. Enn Kukk                  00:34:31 18:03:11   05:25 19  06:25 15  09:18  5  11:48  4  13:30  3  21:19 14  25:32 11  28:18  9  30:49  9  34:08  8  34:31  8 00:34:31
    1762 LSF PT                    R4MV           05:25 19  01:00  8  02:53  1  02:30  5  01:42  1  07:49 39  04:13  1  02:46 11  02:31  9  03:19 10  00:23 23
                                                  01:26     00:15    -00:25     00:10    -00:22     03:27    -00:39     00:22     00:21     00:30     00:06   
 9. Teele Eensaar             00:34:56 17:21:39   04:12  7  05:08  7  09:36 10  12:05  6  14:14  5  17:59  4  24:42  8  27:30  8  29:48  7  34:35  9  34:56  9 00:34:56
   12817 Tartu                     R4NV           04:12  7  00:56  6  04:28 15  02:29  4  02:09 11  03:45  3  06:43 23  02:48 13  02:18  5  04:47 41  00:21 12
                                                  00:13     00:11     01:10     00:09     00:05    -00:37     01:51     00:24     00:08     01:58     00:04   
10. Valter Ploom              00:35:37 17:19:21   05:27 21  06:33 18  10:31 15  13:18 14  15:20 13  20:10 11  26:08 12  28:42 10  31:25 10  35:14 10  35:37 10 00:35:37
    3746 Jõhvikas                  R4MVV          05:27 21  01:06 16  03:58 12  02:47  9  02:02  6  04:50 15  05:58 18  02:34  3  02:43 13  03:49 18  00:23 23
                                                  01:28     00:21     00:40     00:27    -00:02     00:28     01:06     00:10     00:33     01:00     00:06   
11. Kadri Isakar              00:35:59 18:05:43   04:50 13  06:04 13  09:41 11  13:17 13  15:14 12  20:40 12  25:17 10  28:49 11  31:44 11  35:37 11  35:59 11 00:35:59
   15833 LSF PT                    R4N            04:50 13  01:14 24  03:37  5  03:36 17  01:57  5  05:26 20  04:37  3  03:32 25  02:55 19  03:53 22  00:22 15
                                                  00:51     00:29     00:19     01:16    -00:07     01:04    -00:15     01:08     00:45     01:04     00:05   
12. Triin Jagomägi            00:36:09 18:10:15   04:32 11  05:36 10  09:19  6  12:35 10  14:40 10  19:50  9  25:08  9  29:10 12  31:56 12  35:44 12  36:09 12 00:36:09
   16988                           R4NV           04:32 11  01:04 12  03:43  8  03:16 14  02:05  9  05:10 18  05:18 12  04:02 31  02:46 15  03:48 17  00:25 31
                                                  00:33     00:19     00:25     00:56     00:01     00:48     00:26     01:38     00:36     00:59     00:08   
13. Mirjam Laht               00:36:56 18:04:25   04:46 12  05:47 11  10:40 17  15:04 19  18:48 21  22:20 16  28:54 15  31:21 14  33:46 13  36:37 13  36:56 13 00:36:56
    7099                           R4NN           04:46 12  01:01  9  04:53 20  04:24 22  03:44 39  03:32  1  06:34 20  02:27  2  02:25  8  02:51  4  00:19  7
                                                  00:47     00:16     01:35     02:04     01:40    -00:50     01:42     00:03     00:15     00:02     00:02   
14. Ingrid Ranna              00:37:27 17:57:55   04:22  9  05:27  9  09:19  6  12:17  8  14:25  7  20:01 10  29:01 16  31:52 15  34:07 14  37:05 14  37:27 14 00:37:27
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           04:22  9  01:05 14  03:52 11  02:58 13  02:08 10  05:36 24  09:00 37  02:51 16  02:15  4  02:58  5  00:22 15
                                                  00:23     00:20     00:34     00:38     00:04     01:14     04:08     00:27     00:05     00:09     00:05   
15. Liile Jõgi                00:38:21 18:04:51   05:21 18  06:27 16  10:12 13  13:01 11  15:44 14  21:48 15  28:23 13  31:18 13  34:09 15  38:00 15  38:21 15 00:38:21
   16606 WM                        R4NV           05:21 18  01:06 16  03:45 10  02:49 11  02:43 26  06:04 27  06:35 21  02:55 17  02:51 17  03:51 20  00:21 12
                                                  01:22     00:21     00:27     00:29     00:39     01:42     01:43     00:31     00:41     01:02     00:04   
16. Hele Mõttus               00:38:38 18:07:13   05:31 22  06:35 19  11:30 20  14:52 17  17:09 16  22:36 17  28:30 14  31:54 16  34:35 16  38:13 16  38:38 16 00:38:38
    1120 Lehola                    R4N            05:31 22  01:04 12  04:55 21  03:22 15  02:17 17  05:27 21  05:54 17  03:24 23  02:41 11  03:38 15  00:25 31
                                                  01:32     00:19     01:37     01:02     00:13     01:05     01:02     01:00     00:31     00:49     00:08   
17. Ulrika Eesmaa             00:41:25 17:54:53   05:17 17  06:27 16  10:30 14  14:06 16  17:21 17  26:34 22  32:01 18  34:51 18  37:43 17  41:03 17  41:25 17 00:41:25
   16686 Tartu Suusaklubi          R4N            05:17 17  01:10 22  04:03 13  03:36 17  03:15 33  09:13 43  05:27 14  02:50 15  02:52 18  03:20 11  00:22 15
                                                  01:18     00:25     00:45     01:16     01:11     04:51     00:35     00:26     00:42     00:31     00:05   
18. Asta Zimmerman            00:43:15 17:46:40   05:55 26  07:09 25  12:17 24  16:44 22  19:25 22  25:01 20  30:53 17  34:47 17  38:13 18  42:47 18  43:15 18 00:43:15
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          05:55 26  01:14 24  05:08 25  04:27 26  02:41 25  05:36 24  05:52 16  03:54 28  03:26 33  04:34 37  00:28 38
                                                  01:56     00:29     01:50     02:07     00:37     01:14     01:00     01:30     01:16     01:45     00:11   
19. Sirje Vilbaste            00:44:13 17:22:13   06:04 27  07:06 24  12:04 23  14:57 18  18:22 20  23:31 18  32:45 19  36:19 19  39:29 19  43:46 19  44:13 19 00:44:13
    5524 OKH                       R4NVV          06:04 27  01:02 11  04:58 22  02:53 12  03:25 35  05:09 17  09:14 38  03:34 26  03:10 29  04:17 29  00:27 37
                                                  02:05     00:17     01:40     00:33     01:21     00:47     04:22     01:10     01:00     01:28     00:10   
20. Brita Sander              00:44:39 18:09:10   05:40 23  06:45 21  11:51 22  21:10 30  24:14 29  28:43 24  36:15 26  38:53 26  41:34 23  44:20 20  44:39 20 00:44:39
   10235 Ilves                     R4NN           05:40 23  01:05 14  05:06 24  09:19 47  03:04 30  04:29 11  07:32 31  02:38  7  02:41 11  02:46  1  00:19  7
                                                  01:41     00:20     01:48     06:59     01:00     00:07     02:40     00:14     00:31    -00:03     00:02   
21. Siiri Suursoo             00:45:37 18:10:33   05:13 16  08:37 27  14:16 26  18:42 24  21:19 23  25:04 21  35:01 23  37:44 21  41:23 22  45:15 22  45:37 21 00:45:37
   11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ            R4N            05:13 16  03:24 47  05:39 32  04:26 25  02:37 22  03:45  3  09:57 41  02:43 10  03:39 37  03:52 21  00:22 15
                                                  01:14     02:39     02:21     02:06     00:33    -00:37     05:05     00:19     01:29     01:03     00:05   
22. Kersti Ploom              00:45:45 17:20:23   05:25 19  06:36 20  11:07 19  13:47 15  16:22 15  20:57 13  33:39 20  38:17 23  41:12 21  45:19 23  45:45 22 00:45:45
    3745 Jõhvikas                  R4NVV          05:25 19  01:11 23  04:31 17  02:40  7  02:35 21  04:35 12  12:42 46  04:38 35  02:55 19  04:07 24  00:26 33
                                                  01:26     00:26     01:13     00:20     00:31     00:13     07:50     02:14     00:45     01:18     00:09   
23. Signe Pruul               00:46:15 17:29:40   08:13 36  09:09 31  15:16 31  23:06 38  25:15 32  30:03 28  35:12 24  38:35 24  41:40 24  45:54 24  46:15 23 00:46:15
   19622 PRIA                      R4N            08:13 36  00:56  6  06:07 37  07:50 44  02:09 11  04:48 13  05:09  9  03:23 22  03:05 26  04:14 26  00:21 12
                                                  04:14     00:11     02:49     05:30     00:05     00:26     00:17     00:59     00:55     01:25     00:04   
24. Liili Vatsar              00:46:19 17:29:34   08:21 38  09:10 33  14:39 28  23:10 39  25:19 33  30:07 29  35:20 25  38:49 25  41:49 25  45:59 25  46:19 24 00:46:19
   19736 PRIA                      R4N            08:21 38  00:49  3  05:29 30  08:31 46  02:09 11  04:48 13  05:13 11  03:29 24  03:00 24  04:10 25  00:20 11
                                                  04:22     00:04     02:11     06:11     00:05     00:26     00:21     01:05     00:50     01:21     00:03   
25. Jüri Zimmermann           00:47:34 17:24:34   05:44 25  06:50 22  11:50 21  15:39 21  18:12 19  24:47 19  34:04 21  37:22 20  40:18 20  44:41 21  47:34 25 00:47:34
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          05:44 25  01:06 16  05:00 23  03:49 19  02:33 20  06:35 31  09:17 39  03:18 20  02:56 22  04:23 34  02:53 49
                                                  01:45     00:21     01:42     01:29     00:29     02:13     04:25     00:54     00:46     01:34     02:36   
26. Tiina Toomet              00:47:41 17:54:36   14:20 49  15:28 48  19:48 44  24:29 41  26:23 37  32:15 34  37:00 28  40:20 27  43:29 26  47:19 26  47:41 26 00:47:41
   20214                           R4N            14:20 49  01:08 20  04:20 14  04:41 28  01:54  3  05:52 26  04:45  5  03:20 21  03:09 28  03:50 19  00:22 15
                                                  10:21     00:23     01:02     02:21    -00:10     01:30    -00:07     00:56     00:59     01:01     00:05   
27. Julia Polikarpus          00:48:25 18:03:17   11:00 46  12:15 44  16:45 42  20:42 28  24:21 30  29:50 27  34:54 22  37:49 22  43:33 27  48:01 27  48:25 27 00:48:25
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             R4N            11:00 46  01:15 27  04:30 16  03:57 20  03:39 38  05:29 22  05:04  8  02:55 17  05:44 48  04:28 36  00:24 27
                                                  07:01     00:30     01:12     01:37     01:35     01:07     00:12     00:31     03:34     01:39     00:07   
28. Grete Kindel              00:48:27 17:52:44   04:17  8  05:25  8  10:35 16  15:24 20  17:39 18  31:29 31  38:20 30  41:57 30  44:41 29  48:05 28  48:27 28 00:48:27
   15057 TÜ                        R4N            04:17  8  01:08 20  05:10 26  04:49 29  02:15 15  13:50 48  06:51 25  03:37 27  02:44 14  03:24 12  00:22 15
                                                  00:18     00:23     01:52     02:29     00:11     09:28     01:59     01:13     00:34     00:35     00:05   
29. Kati Koido                00:48:45 17:08:51   07:23 30  08:47 28  15:28 34  19:35 26  22:58 26  29:24 26  36:49 27  40:44 28  44:05 28  48:19 29  48:45 29 00:48:45
    7447                           R4NV           07:23 30  01:24 30  06:41 40  04:07 21  03:23 34  06:26 29  07:25 29  03:55 29  03:21 31  04:14 26  00:26 33
                                                  03:24     00:39     03:23     01:47     01:19     02:04     02:33     01:31     01:11     01:25     00:09   
30. Külliki Kiviste           00:50:32 18:14:24   06:44 28  08:33 26  16:05 40  20:29 27  23:18 27  28:52 25  37:25 29  41:34 29  45:19 30  49:53 30  50:32 30 00:50:32
    5714 Tartu linn                R4NVV          06:44 28  01:49 38  07:32 46  04:24 22  02:49 27  05:34 23  08:33 35  04:09 32  03:45 38  04:34 37  00:39 45
                                                  02:45     01:04     04:14     02:04     00:45     01:12     03:41     01:45     01:35     01:45     00:22   
31. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:50:50 17:52:12   04:11  6  04:56  5  08:34  4  24:49 44  27:27 41  36:23 42  41:03 40  43:38 32  46:35 31  50:33 31  50:50 31 00:50:50
    8520 MHG                       R4MN           04:11  6  00:45  1  03:38  6  16:15 49  02:38 23  08:56 41  04:40  4  02:35  4  02:57 23  03:58 23  00:17  3
                                                  00:12     00:00     00:20     13:55     00:34     04:34    -00:12     00:11     00:47     01:09     00:00   
32. Mihkel Mahla              00:51:56 18:09:09   07:03 29  09:03 30  15:45 36  21:57 34  24:50 31  31:27 30  39:26 32  44:20 33  47:26 34  51:40 32  51:56 32 00:51:56
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        R4MN           07:03 29  02:00 42  06:42 41  06:12 35  02:53 28  06:37 32  07:59 34  04:54 40  03:06 27  04:14 26  00:16  1
                                                  03:04     01:15     03:24     03:52     00:49     02:15     03:07     02:30     00:56     01:25    -00:01   
33. Indrek Mahla              00:52:04 18:08:50   07:24 32  09:24 35  16:01 39  23:05 37  25:21 34  31:51 32  39:49 35  44:38 35  46:46 32  51:40 32  52:04 33 00:52:04
    2661 Peko                      R4MV           07:24 32  02:00 42  06:37 39  07:04 41  02:16 16  06:30 30  07:58 33  04:49 38  02:08  1  04:54 43  00:24 27
                                                  03:25     01:15     03:19     04:44     00:12     02:08     03:06     02:25    -00:02     02:05     00:07   
34. Terje Magus               00:52:18 17:05:54   08:36 42  10:20 40  15:49 37  20:54 29  23:34 28  33:19 37  39:21 31  43:35 31  47:24 33  51:42 34  52:18 34 00:52:18
   10278 Tartu Ülikool             R4N            08:36 42  01:44 34  05:29 30  05:05 30  02:40 24  09:45 44  06:02 19  04:14 33  03:49 41  04:18 31  00:36 43
                                                  04:37     00:59     02:11     02:45     00:36     05:23     01:10     01:50     01:39     01:29     00:19   
35. Parvin Tiks               00:52:19 18:08:53   07:23 30  09:25 36  16:00 38  22:59 36  25:30 35  31:52 33  39:44 34  44:32 34  48:20 35  52:00 35  52:19 35 00:52:19
       0                           R4MN           07:23 30  02:02 44  06:35 38  06:59 40  02:31 19  06:22 28  07:52 32  04:48 37  03:48 39  03:40 16  00:19  7
                                                  03:24     01:17     03:17     04:39     00:27     02:00     03:00     02:24     01:38     00:51     00:02   
36. Mall Kure                 00:53:30 17:35:36   07:31 33  08:59 29  14:27 27  18:58 25  22:00 24  27:20 23  40:07 36  45:00 36  48:30 36  53:04 36  53:30 36 00:53:30
   10224 Tartu Ülikool             R4NVV          07:31 33  01:28 31  05:28 29  04:31 27  03:02 29  05:20 19  12:47 47  04:53 39  03:30 34  04:34 37  00:26 33
                                                  03:32     00:43     02:10     02:11     00:58     00:58     07:55     02:29     01:20     01:45     00:09   
37. Tanel Esperk              00:53:57 17:48:52   04:59 14  06:54 23  12:50 25  18:39 23  22:16 25  32:52 35  39:35 33  45:00 36  49:08 37  53:35 37  53:57 37 00:53:57
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               R4M            04:59 14  01:55 41  05:56 36  05:49 31  03:37 37  10:36 46  06:43 23  05:25 44  04:08 43  04:27 35  00:22 15
                                                  01:00     01:10     02:38     03:29     01:33     06:14     01:51     03:01     01:58     01:38     00:05   
38. Ats-Artur Antson          00:54:09 17:34:05   08:21 38  10:08 39  15:23 32  21:16 31  26:22 36  33:10 36  40:24 37  45:51 38  49:16 38  53:38 38  54:09 38 00:54:09
   20572 Rakvere vanalinna kool    R4M            08:21 38  01:47 37  05:15 28  05:53 32  05:06 45  06:48 34  07:14 26  05:27 45  03:25 32  04:22 33  00:31 41
                                                  04:22     01:02     01:57     03:33     03:02     02:26     02:22     03:03     01:15     01:33     00:14   
39. Krista Kivisalu           00:54:32 17:33:51   08:31 41  10:24 41  15:38 35  21:34 32  26:39 38  33:40 39  40:54 38  46:10 40  49:45 39  54:03 39  54:32 39 00:54:32
   20037 AS Ajakirjade Kirjastus   R4N            08:31 41  01:53 40  05:14 27  05:56 33  05:05 44  07:01 35  07:14 26  05:16 43  03:35 35  04:18 31  00:29 40
                                                  04:32     01:08     01:56     03:36     03:01     02:39     02:22     02:52     01:25     01:29     00:12   
40. Made Laas                 00:54:36 17:33:41   08:50 43  10:36 42  15:25 33  21:42 33  26:48 39  33:32 38  41:02 39  46:00 39  49:53 40  54:10 40  54:36 40 00:54:36
   20200 AS Ajakirjade Kirjastus   R4NV           08:50 43  01:46 36  04:49 19  06:17 36  05:06 45  06:44 33  07:30 30  04:58 41  03:53 42  04:17 29  00:26 33
                                                  04:51     01:01     01:31     03:57     03:02     02:22     02:38     02:34     01:43     01:28     00:09   
41. Ain Uljas                 00:57:51 18:36:20   10:09 45  12:34 45  20:23 45  24:47 43  28:44 43  36:00 41  44:35 41  48:32 41  53:53 41  57:27 41  57:51 41 00:57:51
   18722 TÜ                        R4M            10:09 45  02:25 45  07:49 48  04:24 22  03:57 40  07:16 38  08:35 36  03:57 30  05:21 47  03:34 14  00:24 27
                                                  06:10     01:40     04:31     02:04     01:53     02:54     03:43     01:33     03:11     00:45     00:07   
42. Toomas Tennisberg         01:00:28 17:27:08   05:41 24  09:09 31  14:49 29  22:27 35  26:55 40  34:01 40  49:36 44  52:32 43  55:27 42  60:12 42  60:28 42 01:00:28
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           05:41 24  03:28 48  05:40 33  07:38 43  04:28 43  07:06 36  15:35 48  02:56 19  02:55 19  04:45 40  00:16  1
                                                  01:42     02:43     02:22     05:18     02:24     02:44     10:43     00:32     00:45     01:56    -00:01   
43. Linda Lember              01:03:12 18:23:50   08:15 37  09:29 38  22:29 48  29:09 48  32:23 46  39:32 44  46:53 42  52:21 42  56:50 43  62:30 43  63:12 43 01:03:12
   19650 FUJITSU                   R4N            08:15 37  01:14 24  13:00 49  06:40 39  03:14 32  07:09 37  07:21 28  05:28 46  04:29 44  05:40 46  00:42 46
                                                  04:16     00:29     09:42     04:20     01:10     02:47     02:29     03:04     02:19     02:51     00:25   
44. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:06:15 17:52:38   07:52 35  09:28 37  16:41 41  24:09 40  27:45 42  39:05 43  48:57 43  54:33 44  59:21 44  65:38 44  66:15 44 01:06:15
     915 Kape                      R4MVV          07:52 35  01:36 32  07:13 44  07:28 42  03:36 36  11:20 47  09:52 40  05:36 47  04:48 45  06:17 49  00:37 44
                                                  03:53     00:51     03:55     05:08     01:32     06:58     05:00     03:12     02:38     03:28     00:20   
45. Urve Koger                01:07:43 17:49:20   07:50 34  09:11 34  15:03 30  24:42 42  33:04 47  41:02 46  51:58 46  58:28 46  62:16 46  67:11 45  67:43 45 01:07:43
   11880 KVÜÕA                     R4N            07:50 34  01:21 29  05:52 35  09:39 48  08:22 48  07:58 40  10:56 43  06:30 48  03:48 39  04:55 44  00:32 42
                                                  03:51     00:36     02:34     07:19     06:18     03:36     06:04     04:06     01:38     02:06     00:15   
46. Triin Triisberg           01:08:20 18:36:11   11:30 48  13:14 46  21:01 46  27:35 46  39:23 48  44:29 47  55:26 47  59:55 47  63:06 47  67:57 46  68:20 46 01:08:20
   16716 TÜ                        R4N            11:30 48  01:44 34  07:47 47  06:34 37  11:48 49  05:06 16  10:57 44  04:29 34  03:11 30  04:51 42  00:23 23
                                                  07:31     00:59     04:29     04:14     09:44     00:44     06:05     02:05     01:01     02:02     00:06   
47. Kristiina Rull            01:09:09 17:45:05   10:00 44  11:50 43  19:13 43  25:22 45  30:28 44  40:39 45  50:37 45  57:13 45  62:15 45  68:24 47  69:09 47 01:09:09
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       R4NV           10:00 44  01:50 39  07:23 45  06:09 34  05:06 45  10:11 45  09:58 42  06:36 49  05:02 46  06:09 48  00:45 47
                                                  06:01     01:05     04:05     03:49     03:02     05:49     05:06     04:12     02:52     03:20     00:28   
48. Piia Kuslap               01:13:55 17:42:51   11:13 47  14:21 47  21:06 47  27:44 47  32:06 45  47:06 48  59:06 48  63:50 48  67:27 48  73:10 48  73:55 48 01:13:55
   16256 Tartu                     R4N            11:13 47  03:08 46  06:45 42  06:38 38  04:22 41  15:00 49  12:00 45  04:44 36  03:37 36  05:43 47  00:45 47
                                                  07:14     02:23     03:27     04:18     02:18     10:38     07:08     02:20     01:27     02:54     00:28   
49. Jaak Kroon                01:21:25 17:22:40   08:27 40  20:22 49  27:10 49  35:29 49  39:52 49  48:52 49  64:44 49  69:51 49  75:54 49  80:57 49  81:25 49 01:21:25
   11302 Tartu                     R4MVV          08:27 40  11:55 49  06:48 43  08:19 45  04:23 42  09:00 42  15:52 49  05:07 42  06:03 49  05:03 45  00:28 38
                                                  04:28     11:10     03:30     05:59     02:19     04:38     11:00     02:43     03:53     02:14     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     00:45     02:53     02:20     01:42     03:32     04:13     02:24     02:08     02:46     00:16   00:26:31

#5 Rada (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 6 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Hanschmidt         00:21:30 17:40:55   03:25  1  07:15  2  12:41  1  15:29  1  17:54  1  21:10  1  21:30  1 00:21:30
   12238                           R5MV           03:25  1  03:50  3  05:26  1  02:48  3  02:25  2  03:16  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emil Eensaar              00:21:51 17:26:59   03:46  2  07:02  1  12:51  2  16:12  2  18:31  2  21:34  2  21:51  2 00:21:51
   11300 Tartu                     R5MN           03:46  2  03:16  2  05:49  2  03:21  4  02:19  1  03:03  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:21    -00:34     00:23     00:33    -00:06    -00:13    -00:03   
 3. Kelli Hanschmidt          00:28:39 18:03:49   04:10  3  10:45  4  17:18  3  19:48  3  24:51  3  28:18  3  28:39  3 00:28:39
    3036 JOKA                      R5N            04:10  3  06:35  7  06:33  3  02:30  1  05:03  8  03:27  6  00:21  5
                                                  00:45     02:45     01:07    -00:18     02:38     00:11     00:01   
 4. Gert Jürjo                00:30:54 18:22:31   06:10  5  10:59  5  19:59  4  23:48  4  27:09  4  30:31  4  30:54  4 00:30:54
   15492 Loo Kool                  R5MN           06:10  5  04:49  5  09:00  6  03:49  6  03:21  4  03:22  5  00:23  6
                                                  02:45     00:59     03:34     01:01     00:56     00:06     00:03   
 5. Madis Puu                 00:31:09 18:21:53   06:59  7  11:43  7  20:39  6  24:25  6  27:46  6  30:52  5  31:09  5 00:31:09
   14508 TRG                       R5MN           06:59  7  04:44  4  08:56  5  03:46  5  03:21  4  03:06  2  00:17  1
                                                  03:34     00:54     03:30     00:58     00:56    -00:10    -00:03   
 6. Elsa Puu                  00:31:18 18:21:47   06:51  6  11:40  6  20:33  5  24:24  5  27:45  5  30:55  6  31:18  6 00:31:18
   15942                           R5NN           06:51  6  04:49  5  08:53  4  03:51  7  03:21  4  03:10  3  00:23  6
                                                  03:26     00:59     03:27     01:03     00:56    -00:06     00:03   
 7. Oliver Tennisberg         00:38:36 17:25:38   04:57  4  08:00  3  27:34  8  30:14  7  34:08  7  38:19  7  38:36  7 00:38:36
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           04:57  4  03:03  1  19:34 10  02:40  2  03:54  7  04:11  7  00:17  1
                                                  01:32    -00:47     14:08    -00:08     01:29     00:55    -00:03   
 8. Svetlana Omelkova         00:45:04 18:24:08   08:13  8  15:12  8  26:39  7  31:59  8  37:06  8  44:19  8  45:04  8 00:45:04
   15153                           R5N            08:13  8  06:59  8  11:27  8  05:20  9  05:07  9  07:13  9  00:45  9
                                                  04:48     03:09     06:01     02:32     02:42     03:57     00:25   
 9. Anne Margussoo            00:52:50 17:55:49   16:55  9  30:02  9  39:58  9  44:18  9  47:37  9  52:13  9  52:50  9 00:52:50
   18392 EMÜ                       R5N            16:55  9  13:07 10  09:56  7  04:20  8  03:19  3  04:36  8  00:37  8
                                                  13:30     09:17     04:30     01:32     00:54     01:20     00:17   
10. Ago Pabut                 01:20:39 18:11:13   21:32 10  32:53 10  44:54 10  64:05 10  70:04 10  79:47 10  80:39 10 01:20:39
    4940                           R5MV           21:32 10  11:21  9  12:01  9  19:11 10  05:59 10  09:43 10  00:52 10
                                                  18:07     07:31     06:35     16:23     03:34     06:27     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     03:03     05:26     02:30     02:19     03:03     00:17   00:20:03

#7 Rada (R7A): 1 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:19:56 17:26:50   19:25  3  19:56  1 00:19:56
   17594                           R7A            19:25  3  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 1. Triin Jagomägi            00:19:56 17:26:50   19:25  3  19:56  1 00:19:56
   16988                           R7A            19:25  3  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 3. Peeter Unt                01:00:41 18:09:55   00:34  1  60:41  3 01:00:41
   20576                           R7A            00:34  1  60:07  5
                                                 -18:51     59:36   
 3. Jesse Unt                 01:00:41 18:09:55   00:34  1  60:41  3 01:00:41
   20577                           R7A            00:34  1  60:07  5
                                                 -18:51     59:36   
 5. Kristi Esperk             01:35:50 17:48:45   94:56  5  95:50  5 01:35:50
   18855 Tartu                     R7A            94:56  5  00:54  3
                                                  75:31     00:23   
 5. Elo Esperk                01:35:50 17:48:45   94:56  5  95:50  5 01:35:50
   18854 Tartu                     R7A            94:56  5  00:54  3
                                                  75:31     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     00:31   00:01:05


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 30.08.2013 23:32:59 SIME