Mosina neljapäevak

05.09/2013
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Mattias Rennel
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 19 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu      00:44:57
 2.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:50:03 +05:06
 3.  6185 Kristofer Soop                       00:52:25 +07:28
 4. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      00:52:39 +07:42
 5. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:57:35 +12:38
 6.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:57:48 +12:51
 7. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  01:03:58 +19:01
 8.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:04:55 +19:58
 9. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         01:19:27 +34:30
10. 20241 Pauli Heikkilä            TÜ         01:26:29 +41:32
R1N Course (1): 19 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves      00:59:39
 2. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää     01:09:42 +10:03
R1MN Course (1): 19 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG        00:57:07
 2. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     01:00:57 +03:50
 3. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo Reaalg 01:08:01 +10:54
 4.  5308 Kaarel Kree               HTG        01:10:48 +13:41
 5. 12323 Hans Mark Võsu            JOKA       01:14:26 +17:19
R1MV Course (1): 19 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK        00:55:08
 2.  8801 Ott Toomet                Tartu Ülik 00:57:43 +02:35
 3.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:58:01 +02:53
 4.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:03:51 +08:43
 5.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 01:04:40 +09:32
 6.  8222 Margus Tilgar                        01:13:50 +18:42
 7. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu      01:15:57 +20:49
 8.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     01:20:01 +24:53
 9. 15197 Sven Heiberg              Cybernetic 01:21:40 +26:32
R2M Course (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:38:12
 2.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:42:55 +04:43
 3. 16700 Veiko Voolaid             TÜ         00:45:58 +07:46
 4. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:46:59 +08:47
 5.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Tartu      00:47:51 +09:39
 6.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:48:59 +10:47
 7. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ        00:50:50 +12:38
 8. 18406 Mart Sildnik              Sõjakool   00:52:52 +14:40
 9. 20018 Marek Väli                Sõjakool   00:55:47 +17:35
10.  6212 Aarne Seeba               Sõjakool   00:55:51 +17:39
11. 19994 Karl Masen                Sõjakool   00:55:54 +17:42
12. 20021 Hendrik Kaur              Sõjakool   00:56:04 +17:52
13. 20027 Janar Kuusik              Sõjakool   00:56:58 +18:46
14. 18255 Ergo Sildmets             Sõjakool   00:57:52 +19:40
15.  5141 Tõnis Tulp                Rakv       00:57:56 +19:44
16. 20026 Ingmar Viires             Sõjakool   00:58:13 +20:01
17.  3978 Matis Pääslane            Ilves      00:58:52 +20:40
18. 20584 Hannes Liim               Sõjakool   00:59:49 +21:37
19. 20211 Kristo Lipasaar           Sõjakool   01:00:31 +22:19
20. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu Ülik 01:03:14 +25:02
21. 18238 Lauri Mäepalu             Sõjakool   01:03:23 +25:11
22.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:04:17 +26:05
23. 12028 Erkki Tuul                Sõjakool   01:08:59 +30:47
24. 20009 Talis Marja               Sõjakool   01:09:00 +30:48
25. 20003 Marek Hendrikson          Sõjakool   01:10:00 +31:48
26. 20236 Ivo Tamm                             01:14:05 +35:53
27.  8962 Kaido Kivistik            Sõjakool   01:21:03 +42:51
28. 19991 Taavi Kivi                Sõjakool   01:24:58 +46:46
29. 19987 Martin Kokk               Sõjakool   01:25:01 +46:49
30. 18710 Kristjan Katmann          Sõjakool   01:31:36 +53:24
31. 18253 Aso Licht                 Sõjakool   01:31:38 +53:26
32. 18708 Martin Õunpuu             Sõjakool   01:32:13 +54:01
33. 18727 Janari Kasemets           Sõjakool   01:32:16 +54:04
R2N Course (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:45:15
 2.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:57:26 +12:11
 3. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras     00:58:32 +13:17
 4.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola     00:59:31 +14:16
 5.  8197 Kaire Kallak                         01:01:24 +16:09
 6.  2721 Katri Saar                Kape       01:09:48 +24:33
R2MN Course (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:37:35
 2. 18376 Arvi Anton                Lähte ÜG   00:50:15 +12:40
R2NN Course (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     01:03:18
R2MV Course (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu Suus 00:36:22
 2. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:39:44 +03:22
 3. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu vald 00:42:16 +05:54
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:42:50 +06:28
 5.  1629 Vallo Kask                           00:46:21 +09:59
 6.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:46:28 +10:06
 7.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:47:35 +11:13
 8.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      00:47:49 +11:27
 9.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:48:28 +12:06
10.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:49:05 +12:43
11.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:49:31 +13:09
12.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:51:19 +14:57
13.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:51:30 +15:08
14. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                         00:53:17 +16:55
15.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:54:54 +18:32
16.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:55:04 +18:42
16. 18721 Peeter Napp                          00:55:04 +18:42
18.  8128 Meelis Jõemaa             Scoutspata 00:55:24 +19:02
19. 16627 Taavi Isup                           00:55:38 +19:16
20. 17596 Kuno Kurg                            00:55:55 +19:33
21.  8216 Kunnar Vahi                          00:57:54 +21:32
22. 11197 Margus Freudenthal        Cyber      00:58:11 +21:49
23.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:00:23 +24:01
24. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu Obse 01:01:21 +24:59
25.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                Tartu      01:02:01 +25:39
26.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu Ülik 01:07:30 +31:08
27. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:08:06 +31:44
28.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      01:18:33 +42:11
29.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:51:54 +75:32
R2NV Course (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:52:01
 2.   485 Triin Vask                Ilves      00:54:10 +02:09
 3. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:00:39 +08:38
 4.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      01:01:02 +09:01
 5.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:07:31 +15:30
 6.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:07:42 +15:41
 7. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA       01:45:52 +53:51
R3M Course (3): 13 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  9131 Tambet Tõnissoo           Tartu Ülik 00:38:34
 2.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu      00:38:44 +00:10
 3. 11543 Andres Vilgota            Tartu      00:41:43 +03:09
 4. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS Põhjal 00:42:33 +03:59
 5. 13950 Mart Kals                            00:44:36 +06:02
 6.  4964 Mihkel Kree                          00:44:51 +06:17
 7.  6054 Kalle Antson                         00:45:43 +07:09
 8.  5521 Karl Kürsa                Kobras     00:46:15 +07:41
 9.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:46:27 +07:53
10. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                         00:46:55 +08:21
11.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:47:27 +08:53
12.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:51:37 +13:03
13. 18844 Tormi Reinson             TÜ         00:53:08 +14:34
14.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:54:02 +15:28
15.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ Alkrane 00:56:35 +18:01
16.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:58:49 +20:15
17. 12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS Cyberne 01:04:00 +25:26
18. 18843 Hardi Pukk                Mehed Liik 01:14:33 +35:59
19. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti Ener 01:14:37 +36:03
20. 12544 Jürgen Moor                          01:19:03 +40:29
R3N Course (3): 13 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:41:24
 2. 11674 Annette Sedman                       00:48:08 +06:44
 3. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:51:37 +10:13
 4. 19929 Pille Vilgota             Tartu      00:52:04 +10:40
 5. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      00:56:15 +14:51
 6.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:58:17 +16:53
 7. 20024 Erle Porroson             Sõjakool   00:58:53 +17:29
 8. 20574 Age Utt                   TÜ         01:01:42 +20:18
 9. 10237 Margit Mutso                         01:01:46 +20:22
10. 11106 Kristi Luha               TÜ         01:01:47 +20:23
11.  4239 Katri Hirv                Võru       01:02:41 +21:17
12. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       01:04:41 +23:17
13. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       01:05:08 +23:44
13. 18736 Elis Aksli                Okas       01:05:08 +23:44
15. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:06:47 +25:23
16. 17659 Kairi Kivistik            Tartu      01:10:21 +28:57
17. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti Veep 01:10:55 +29:31
18. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu Ülik 01:11:50 +30:26
19. 16256 Piia Kuslap               Tartu      01:28:42 +47:18
R3MN Course (3): 13 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.     0 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant               00:33:16
 2. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves      00:40:58 +07:42
 3. 10345 Oskar Kree                HTG        00:46:57 +13:41
 4.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      00:51:07 +17:51
R3NN Course (3): 13 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  2366 Melanie Olesk             Kobras     00:53:31
R3MV Course (3): 13 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:34:54
 2.   211 Paavo Kaimre                         00:38:52 +03:58
 3.  9175 Rain Kivisik                         00:38:58 +04:04
 4.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:43:24 +08:30
 5.  6095 Virko Lepmets             Combiwood  00:44:40 +09:46
 6.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves      00:46:25 +11:31
 7.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:53:21 +18:27
 8. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:56:05 +21:11
 9.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:56:28 +21:34
R3NV Course (3): 13 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:42:30
 2. 13663 Katrin Gabrel             Tartu      00:48:02 +05:32
 3.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:48:04 +05:34
 4.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:49:24 +06:54
 5. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Tartu      00:58:57 +16:27
 6.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:01:19 +18:49
 7. 16606 Liile Jõgi                WM         01:05:17 +22:47
 8.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:12:19 +29:49
 9.  8195 Anneli Tiirik                        01:35:57 +53:27
10.  5051 Kaire Ruul                Ilves      01:36:02 +53:32
R3MVV Course (3): 13 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH        00:38:18
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:39:11 +00:53
 3.  5078 Toivo Põld                Saint Goba 00:42:54 +04:36
 4.  7708 Jüri Luha                            00:44:01 +05:43
 5.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:45:40 +07:22
 6.  1613 Jaan Vennik                          00:48:32 +10:14
 7.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:52:12 +13:54
 8.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:54:30 +16:12
 9.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:54:51 +16:33
10.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:55:05 +16:47
11.  1172 Jüri Merirand                        00:55:50 +17:32
12.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:59:57 +21:39
13.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       01:04:37 +26:19
R3NVV Course (3): 13 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:47:50
 2.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:48:51 +01:01
 3.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:48:52 +01:02
 4.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:49:24 +01:34
 5.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:59:58 +12:08
 6.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:02:15 +14:25
 7.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:04:53 +17:03
 8.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:05:27 +17:37
R4M Course (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ         00:25:31
R4N Course (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 10544 Triin Tekko               TÜ         00:41:24
 2. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:53:05 +11:41
 3. 18381 Külli Samuel                         01:19:19 +37:55
R4MN Course (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu Karl 00:37:36
 2. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  01:04:08 +26:32
R4MV Course (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:44:41
R4NV Course (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:34:02
 2.  7447 Kati Koido                           00:54:40 +20:38
R4MVV Course (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape       00:45:23
R4NVV Course (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:50:20
 2.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH        00:50:53 +00:33
 3.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH        00:52:44 +02:24
 4. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:54:15 +03:55
R5N Course (5): 8 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  3036 Kelli Hanschmidt          JOKA       00:28:51
R5MN Course (5): 8 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu      00:21:26
 2. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG        00:26:09 +04:43
 3. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:28:13 +06:47
 4. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:32:11 +10:45
R5NV Course (5): 8 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.  1120 Hele Mõttus               Lehola     00:26:16
R7A Course (7): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:23:28
 1. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu Suus 00:23:28 +00:00
 3. 18855 Kristi Esperk             Tartu      00:51:09 +27:41
 3. 18854 Elo Esperk                Tartu      00:51:09 +27:41
VALIK ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1. 11999 Hans Mölder               OÜ Luua HM 01:17:49 20p
 2.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:46:55 17p
 3.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:57:14 16p
 4.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK   00:51:56 15p
 5. 18384 Allar Olesk               Sõjakool   01:11:05 15p
 6. 18707 Taivo Leppik              Sõjakool   01:11:49 15p
 7. 18731 Sven Pruel                Sõjakool   01:11:50 15p
 8.  4950 Ain Kaare                 Suusahullu 00:50:41 14p
 9.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:06:13 14p
10.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola     00:38:48 13p
11. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:49:00 13p
12. 19653 Revo Lumpre               Laadur     00:49:05 13p
13. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Playtech E 00:49:06 13p
14. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:47:35 12p
15.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:24:56 11p
16.  2731 Heiki Tomann              Ilves      00:57:10 11p
17. 16714 Jaan Laks                 Tartu      01:05:28 11p
18. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe        Tartu      01:05:35 11p
19.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       01:21:03 11p
20. 20522 Marju Villak                         01:33:06 11p
21. 20583 Isabel Küttim             Mart Reini 01:33:16 11p
22.  6065 Kristiina Tomann          EPMÜ       00:54:36 10p
23.  8538 Henri Sellis                         00:55:17 10p
23.   846 Marge Käsper                         00:55:17 10p
25. 20214 Tiina Toomet                         00:49:13 9p
26. 19998 Aleksei Gussev            Sõjakool   00:52:39 9p
27. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:11:40 9p
28. 20017 Kaur Käämer               Sõjakool   01:15:31 9p
29. 20025 Kalev Marten Raave        Sõjakool   01:18:12 9p
30. 19596 Kaarel Toomet             Tartu linn 00:40:37 8p
31.  4907 Tõnis Palgi                          01:08:18 7p
32. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      01:28:01 6p
33. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:17:08 5p
34. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Kannikese  00:18:16 5p
35. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:18:42 5p
36. 13655 Mariann Zernant           lasteaed M 00:19:53 5p
37.  8227 Edith Eskor                          00:21:57 5p
37. 19536 Ats  Eskor                           00:21:57 5p
39. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Meelespea  00:27:13 5p
40.  4940 Ago Pabut                            01:00:41 3p
41.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:21:31 1p
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 19 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu     R1M        00:44:57
 2.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko      R1M        00:50:03 +05:06
 3.  6185 Kristofer Soop                      R1M        00:52:25 +07:28
 4. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves     R1M        00:52:39 +07:42
 5.  1938 Raul Kangur               SOK       R1MV       00:55:08 +10:11
 6. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG       R1MN       00:57:07 +12:10
 7. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas  R1M        00:57:35 +12:38
 8.  8801 Ott Toomet                Tartu ÜlikR1MV       00:57:43 +12:46
 9.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape      R1M        00:57:48 +12:51
10.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu     R1MV       00:58:01 +13:04
11.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves     R1N        00:59:39 +14:42
12. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed    R1MN       01:00:57 +16:00
13.  5061 Kalev Liiv                          R1MV       01:03:51 +18:54
14. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu R1M        01:03:58 +19:01
15.  5673 Andres Pae                SuusahulluR1MV       01:04:40 +19:43
16.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     R1M        01:04:55 +19:58
17. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo ReaalgR1MN       01:08:01 +23:04
18. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää    R1N        01:09:42 +24:45
19.  5308 Kaarel Kree               HTG       R1MN       01:10:48 +25:51
20.  8222 Margus Tilgar                       R1MV       01:13:50 +28:53
21. 12323 Hans Mark Võsu            JOKA      R1MN       01:14:26 +29:29
22. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu     R1MV       01:15:57 +31:00
23. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ        R1M        01:19:27 +34:30
24.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras    R1MV       01:20:01 +35:04
25. 15197 Sven Heiberg              CyberneticR1MV       01:21:40 +36:43
26. 20241 Pauli Heikkilä            TÜ        R1M        01:26:29 +41:32
#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 16 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu SuusR2MV       00:36:22
 2.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves     R2MN       00:37:35 +01:13
 3.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT    R2M        00:38:12 +01:50
 4. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar    R2MV       00:39:44 +03:22
 5. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu valdR2MV       00:42:16 +05:54
 6.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape      R2MV       00:42:50 +06:28
 7.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru      R2M        00:42:55 +06:33
 8.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru      R2N        00:45:15 +08:53
 9. 16700 Veiko Voolaid             TÜ        R2M        00:45:58 +09:36
10.  1629 Vallo Kask                          R2MV       00:46:21 +09:59
11.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape      R2MV       00:46:28 +10:06
12. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS       R2M        00:46:59 +10:37
13.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     R2MV       00:47:35 +11:13
14.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu     R2MV       00:47:49 +11:27
15.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Tartu     R2M        00:47:51 +11:29
16.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape      R2MV       00:48:28 +12:06
17.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape      R2M        00:48:59 +12:37
18.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves     R2MV       00:49:05 +12:43
19.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     R2MV       00:49:31 +13:09
20. 18376 Arvi Anton                Lähte ÜG  R2MN       00:50:15 +13:53
21. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ       R2M        00:50:50 +14:28
22.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras    R2MV       00:51:19 +14:57
23.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu     R2MV       00:51:30 +15:08
24.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves     R2NV       00:52:01 +15:39
25. 18406 Mart Sildnik              Sõjakool  R2M        00:52:52 +16:30
26. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                        R2MV       00:53:17 +16:55
27.   485 Triin Vask                Ilves     R2NV       00:54:10 +17:48
28.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG      R2MV       00:54:54 +18:32
29.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras    R2MV       00:55:04 +18:42
29. 18721 Peeter Napp                         R2MV       00:55:04 +18:42
31.  8128 Meelis Jõemaa             ScoutspataR2MV       00:55:24 +19:02
32. 16627 Taavi Isup                          R2MV       00:55:38 +19:16
33. 20018 Marek Väli                Sõjakool  R2M        00:55:47 +19:25
34.  6212 Aarne Seeba               Sõjakool  R2M        00:55:51 +19:29
35. 19994 Karl Masen                Sõjakool  R2M        00:55:54 +19:32
36. 17596 Kuno Kurg                           R2MV       00:55:55 +19:33
37. 20021 Hendrik Kaur              Sõjakool  R2M        00:56:04 +19:42
38. 20027 Janar Kuusik              Sõjakool  R2M        00:56:58 +20:36
39.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT    R2N        00:57:26 +21:04
40. 18255 Ergo Sildmets             Sõjakool  R2M        00:57:52 +21:30
41.  8216 Kunnar Vahi                         R2MV       00:57:54 +21:32
42.  5141 Tõnis Tulp                Rakv      R2M        00:57:56 +21:34
43. 11197 Margus Freudenthal        Cyber     R2MV       00:58:11 +21:49
44. 20026 Ingmar Viires             Sõjakool  R2M        00:58:13 +21:51
45. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras    R2N        00:58:32 +22:10
46.  3978 Matis Pääslane            Ilves     R2M        00:58:52 +22:30
47.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola    R2N        00:59:31 +23:09
48. 20584 Hannes Liim               Sõjakool  R2M        00:59:49 +23:27
49.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK   R2MV       01:00:23 +24:01
50. 20211 Kristo Lipasaar           Sõjakool  R2M        01:00:31 +24:09
51. 10575 Made Vares                SuusahulluR2NV       01:00:39 +24:17
52.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves     R2NV       01:01:02 +24:40
53. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu ObseR2MV       01:01:21 +24:59
54.  8197 Kaire Kallak                        R2N        01:01:24 +25:02
55.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                Tartu     R2MV       01:02:01 +25:39
56. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu ÜlikR2M        01:03:14 +26:52
57.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras    R2NN       01:03:18 +26:56
58. 18238 Lauri Mäepalu             Sõjakool  R2M        01:03:23 +27:01
59.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi SolutR2M        01:04:17 +27:55
60.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu ÜlikR2MV       01:07:30 +31:08
61.  1306 Mari Punab                SuusahulluR2NV       01:07:31 +31:09
62.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves     R2NV       01:07:42 +31:20
63. 18210 Margus Raud               SuusahulluR2MV       01:08:06 +31:44
64. 12028 Erkki Tuul                Sõjakool  R2M        01:08:59 +32:37
65. 20009 Talis Marja               Sõjakool  R2M        01:09:00 +32:38
66.  2721 Katri Saar                Kape      R2N        01:09:48 +33:26
67. 20003 Marek Hendrikson          Sõjakool  R2M        01:10:00 +33:38
68. 20236 Ivo Tamm                            R2M        01:14:05 +37:43
69.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves     R2MV       01:18:33 +42:11
70.  8962 Kaido Kivistik            Sõjakool  R2M        01:21:03 +44:41
71. 19991 Taavi Kivi                Sõjakool  R2M        01:24:58 +48:36
72. 19987 Martin Kokk               Sõjakool  R2M        01:25:01 +48:39
73. 18710 Kristjan Katmann          Sõjakool  R2M        01:31:36 +55:14
74. 18253 Aso Licht                 Sõjakool  R2M        01:31:38 +55:16
75. 18708 Martin Õunpuu             Sõjakool  R2M        01:32:13 +55:51
76. 18727 Janari Kasemets           Sõjakool  R2M        01:32:16 +55:54
77. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA      R2NV       01:45:52 +69:30
78.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu     R2MV       01:51:54 +75:32
#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 13 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1.     0 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant              R3MN       00:33:16
 2.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKR3MV       00:34:54 +01:38
 3.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH       R3MVV      00:38:18 +05:02
 4.  9131 Tambet Tõnissoo           Tartu ÜlikR3M        00:38:34 +05:18
 5.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu     R3M        00:38:44 +05:28
 6.   211 Paavo Kaimre                        R3MV       00:38:52 +05:36
 7.  9175 Rain Kivisik                        R3MV       00:38:58 +05:42
 8.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      R3MVV      00:39:11 +05:55
 9. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves     R3MN       00:40:58 +07:42
10.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape      R3N        00:41:24 +08:08
11. 11543 Andres Vilgota            Tartu     R3M        00:41:43 +08:27
12.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves     R3NV       00:42:30 +09:14
13. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS PõhjalR3M        00:42:33 +09:17
14.  5078 Toivo Põld                Saint GobaR3MVV      00:42:54 +09:38
15.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu     R3MV       00:43:24 +10:08
16.  7708 Jüri Luha                           R3MVV      00:44:01 +10:45
17. 13950 Mart Kals                           R3M        00:44:36 +11:20
18.  6095 Virko Lepmets             Combiwood R3MV       00:44:40 +11:24
19.  4964 Mihkel Kree                         R3M        00:44:51 +11:35
20.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves     R3MVV      00:45:40 +12:24
21.  6054 Kalle Antson                        R3M        00:45:43 +12:27
22.  5521 Karl Kürsa                Kobras    R3M        00:46:15 +12:59
23.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves     R3MV       00:46:25 +13:09
24.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD       R3M        00:46:27 +13:11
25. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                        R3M        00:46:55 +13:39
26. 10345 Oskar Kree                HTG       R3MN       00:46:57 +13:41
27.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola    R3M        00:47:27 +14:11
28.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves     R3NVV      00:47:50 +14:34
29. 13663 Katrin Gabrel             Tartu     R3NV       00:48:02 +14:46
30.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA     R3NV       00:48:04 +14:48
31. 11674 Annette Sedman                      R3N        00:48:08 +14:52
32.  1613 Jaan Vennik                         R3MVV      00:48:32 +15:16
33.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves     R3NVV      00:48:51 +15:35
34.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves     R3NVV      00:48:52 +15:36
35.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     R3NVV      00:49:24 +16:08
35.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves     R3NV       00:49:24 +16:08
37.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves     R3MN       00:51:07 +17:51
38.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru      R3M        00:51:37 +18:21
38. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru      R3N        00:51:37 +18:21
40. 19929 Pille Vilgota             Tartu     R3N        00:52:04 +18:48
41.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu     R3MVV      00:52:12 +18:56
42. 18844 Tormi Reinson             TÜ        R3M        00:53:08 +19:52
43.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape      R3MV       00:53:21 +20:05
44.  2366 Melanie Olesk             Kobras    R3NN       00:53:31 +20:15
45.  5153 Neeme Nurm                          R3M        00:54:02 +20:46
46.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas  R3MVV      00:54:30 +21:14
47.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI     R3MVV      00:54:51 +21:35
48.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape      R3MVV      00:55:05 +21:49
49.  1172 Jüri Merirand                       R3MVV      00:55:50 +22:34
50. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu     R3MV       00:56:05 +22:49
51. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu     R3N        00:56:15 +22:59
52.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                       R3MV       00:56:28 +23:12
53.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ AlkraneR3M        00:56:35 +23:19
54.  5205 Meeli Pällin                        R3N        00:58:17 +25:01
55.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                        R3M        00:58:49 +25:33
56. 20024 Erle Porroson             Sõjakool  R3N        00:58:53 +25:37
57. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Tartu     R3NV       00:58:57 +25:41
58.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                       R3MVV      00:59:57 +26:41
59.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves     R3NVV      00:59:58 +26:42
60.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves     R3NV       01:01:19 +28:03
61. 20574 Age Utt                   TÜ        R3N        01:01:42 +28:26
62. 10237 Margit Mutso                        R3N        01:01:46 +28:30
63. 11106 Kristi Luha               TÜ        R3N        01:01:47 +28:31
64.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas  R3NVV      01:02:15 +28:59
65.  4239 Katri Hirv                Võru      R3N        01:02:41 +29:25
66. 12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS CyberneR3M        01:04:00 +30:44
67.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ      R3MVV      01:04:37 +31:21
68. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA      R3N        01:04:41 +31:25
69.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves     R3NVV      01:04:53 +31:37
70. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA      R3N        01:05:08 +31:52
70. 18736 Elis Aksli                Okas      R3N        01:05:08 +31:52
72. 16606 Liile Jõgi                WM        R3NV       01:05:17 +32:01
73.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves     R3NVV      01:05:27 +32:11
74. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva     R3N        01:06:47 +33:31
75. 17659 Kairi Kivistik            Tartu     R3N        01:10:21 +37:05
76. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti VeepR3N        01:10:55 +37:39
77. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu ÜlikR3N        01:11:50 +38:34
78.  6111 Esta Tamm                           R3NV       01:12:19 +39:03
79. 18843 Hardi Pukk                Mehed LiikR3M        01:14:33 +41:17
80. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti EnerR3M        01:14:37 +41:21
81. 12544 Jürgen Moor                         R3M        01:19:03 +45:47
82. 16256 Piia Kuslap               Tartu     R3N        01:28:42 +55:26
83.  8195 Anneli Tiirik                       R3NV       01:35:57 +62:41
84.  5051 Kaire Ruul                Ilves     R3NV       01:36:02 +62:46
#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ        R4M        00:25:31
 2.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves     R4NV       00:34:02 +08:31
 3.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu KarlR4MN       00:37:36 +12:05
 4. 10544 Triin Tekko               TÜ        R4N        00:41:24 +15:53
 5. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                           R4MV       00:44:41 +19:10
 6.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape      R4MVV      00:45:23 +19:52
 7.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linnR4NVV      00:50:20 +24:49
 8.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH       R4NVV      00:50:53 +25:22
 9.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH       R4NVV      00:52:44 +27:13
10. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA      R4N        00:53:05 +27:34
11. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu ÜlikR4NVV      00:54:15 +28:44
12.  7447 Kati Koido                          R4NV       00:54:40 +29:09
13. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna R4MN       01:04:08 +38:37
14. 18381 Külli Samuel                        R4N        01:19:19 +53:48
#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 8 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu     R5MN       00:21:26
 2. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG       R5MN       00:26:09 +04:43
 3.  1120 Hele Mõttus               Lehola    R5NV       00:26:16 +04:50
 4. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT    R5MN       00:28:13 +06:47
 5.  3036 Kelli Hanschmidt          JOKA      R5N        00:28:51 +07:25
 6. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras    R5MN       00:32:11 +10:45
#7 Course (R7A): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class        Result              
 1. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                     R7A        00:23:28
 1. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu SuusR7A        00:23:28 +00:00
 3. 18855 Kristi Esperk             Tartu     R7A        00:51:09 +27:41
 3. 18854 Elo Esperk                Tartu     R7A        00:51:09 +27:41

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 9/5/2013 9:43:53 PM OK Ilves