Kurepalu päevak

11.09.2013
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Sven Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [KOIK] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV]
[R1N] [R1NN] [R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV]
[R2N] [R2NN] [R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV]
[R3MVV] [R3N] [R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M]
[R4MN] [R4MV] [R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV]
[R4NVV] [R5M] [R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN]
[R5NV] [R6MN] [R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Rada (2): 20 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:46:44
 2. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:49:25 +02:41
 3. 18376 Arvi Anton                Ilves      00:53:16 +06:32
 4.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:54:43 +07:59
 5. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN     00:54:51 +08:07
 6. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      00:56:06 +09:22
 7. 10590 Riho Mõtlep               OK Laktaat 00:58:15 +11:31
 8.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:59:48 +13:04
 9.     0 Ivars Klavins             x263       01:01:45 +15:01
10.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       01:04:16 +17:32
11.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:05:17 +18:33
12. 11726 Marko Veisson             Tartu      01:56:35 +69:51
R1N Rada (2): 20 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää     01:11:07
R1MN Rada (2): 20 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:57:25
 2.  5308 Kaarel Kree               HTG        01:16:24 +18:59
R1MV Rada (2): 20 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:00:22
 2.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:01:46 +01:24
 3.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:04:41 +04:19
 4.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:07:48 +07:26
 5.  8801 Ott Toomet                Tartu Ülik 01:09:49 +09:27
 6. 11727 Jüri-Ott Salm             Tartu      01:15:11 +14:49
 7. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:18:12 +17:50
 8. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu      01:22:43 +22:21
 9. 11197 Margus Freudenthal        Cyber      01:24:46 +24:24
10.  8222 Margus Tilgar                        01:26:30 +26:08
R2M Rada (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Sõjakool   00:34:02
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                Harju KEK  00:36:43 +02:41
 3.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:39:17 +05:15
 4. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool   00:44:03 +10:01
 5.  3395 Mattias Puusepp           Võru       00:45:38 +11:36
 6. 16700 Veiko Voolaid             TÜ         00:46:33 +12:31
 7. 19661 Ermo Tikk                 Tartu Ülik 00:47:50 +13:48
 8. 20027 Janar Kuusik              Sõjakool   00:50:43 +16:41
 9.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:50:45 +16:43
 9. 19994 Karl Masen                Sõjakool   00:50:45 +16:43
11. 18413 Mikk Haabma               Sõjakool   00:53:09 +19:07
12. 18255 Ergo Sildmets             Sõjakool   00:53:17 +19:15
13. 18859 Alar Hutrov               Sõjakool   00:53:18 +19:16
14.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:53:30 +19:28
15.  5492 Ivar Aleksanderson        TÜ         00:53:45 +19:43
16. 15710 Oliver Kelder             Sõjakool   00:53:56 +19:54
17. 20012 Olari Raamat              Sõjakool   00:54:07 +20:05
18.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:54:08 +20:06
19.  6212 Aarne Seeba               Sõjakool   00:54:11 +20:09
20. 20004 Kristjan Nurgamaa         Sõjakool   00:54:14 +20:12
21.  5141 Tõnis Tulp                Rakv       00:55:21 +21:19
22. 12028 Erkki Tuul                Sõjakool   00:56:49 +22:47
23.  7786 Taavi Arna                Sõjakool   00:57:08 +23:06
24. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ         00:57:37 +23:35
25. 20009 Talis Marja               Sõjakool   00:58:25 +24:23
26. 18406 Mart Sildnik              Sõjakool   00:58:40 +24:38
27.  1453 Kerry Lumi                Peko       00:58:47 +24:45
28. 19997 Karl Laur                 Sõjakool   01:00:25 +26:23
29. 20021 Hendrik Kaur              Sõjakool   01:00:51 +26:49
30.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves      01:01:38 +27:36
31. 18257 Helari Pilve              KVÜÕA      01:02:03 +28:01
32. 18727 Janari Kasemets           Sõjakool   01:03:41 +29:39
33. 18710 Kristjan Katmann          Sõjakool   01:03:42 +29:40
34. 20223 Margus Sander             Sõjakool   01:06:22 +32:20
35. 20002 Martin Kallas             Sõjakool   01:07:21 +33:19
36. 19995 Kaarel Tasa               Sõjakool   01:09:49 +35:47
37. 20013 Hannes Reinup             Sõjakool   01:09:56 +35:54
38. 20001 Andre Markus Hansaar      Sõjakool   01:10:02 +36:00
39. 20014 Madis Amer                Sõjakool   01:12:11 +38:09
40. 20236 Ivo Tamm                             01:14:39 +40:37
41. 20211 Kristo Lipasaar           Sõjakool   01:31:53 +57:51
42. 19986 Artur Kunttu              Sõjakool   01:40:13 +66:11
43. 19987 Martin Kokk               Sõjakool   01:40:15 +66:13
44. 20003 Marek Hendrikson          Sõjakool   01:40:17 +66:15
45. 19993 Sander Karask             Sõjakool   01:40:31 +66:29
R2N Rada (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:44:28
 2.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola     00:57:55 +13:27
R2MV Rada (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:38:58
 2. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu vald 00:40:45 +01:47
 3.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK   00:43:39 +04:41
 4. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:44:13 +05:15
 5.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:44:26 +05:28
 6.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   00:45:14 +06:16
 7.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:45:22 +06:24
 8.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:46:08 +07:10
 9.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:46:35 +07:37
10.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu      00:48:15 +09:17
11.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:48:49 +09:51
12.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:48:53 +09:55
13.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:49:03 +10:05
14.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:49:13 +10:15
15.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:50:34 +11:36
16. 18700 Jaan Jagomägi             REGIO      00:52:05 +13:07
17.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:52:19 +13:21
18.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:53:14 +14:16
19.  8128 Meelis Jõemaa             Scoutspata 00:54:11 +15:13
20.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                Tartu      00:57:49 +18:51
21. 18721 Peeter Napp                          01:03:20 +24:22
22.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:03:27 +24:29
23. 14825 Villu Tabur               Sallendor  01:04:18 +25:20
24.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu Ülik 01:05:31 +26:33
25. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool   01:05:54 +26:56
26. 19310 Ove Tikk                  Castanea   01:06:39 +27:41
27.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      01:36:26 +57:28
R2NV Rada (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:58:48
 2.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      01:01:59 +03:11
 3.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:02:03 +03:15
 4.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:07:16 +08:28
 5.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe                     01:12:19 +13:31
 6.  8197 Kaire Kallak                         01:13:33 +14:45
 7. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:16:31 +17:43
 8.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:21:20 +22:32
 9. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA       01:48:09 +49:21
R3M Rada (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu      00:27:03
 2.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves      00:27:47 +00:44
 3.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola     00:30:58 +03:55
 4.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:32:18 +05:15
 5. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS Põhjal 00:33:22 +06:19
 6. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Playtech E 00:33:55 +06:52
 7. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                         00:35:23 +08:20
 8. 11543 Andres Vilgota            Tartu      00:35:36 +08:33
 9.  6054 Kalle Antson                         00:35:45 +08:42
 9.  4964 Mihkel Kree                          00:35:45 +08:42
11.  9024 Rainer Rannala                       00:36:46 +09:43
12. 18204 Joosep Aloel              TÜ         00:39:59 +12:56
13. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu Ülik 00:47:37 +20:34
14. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti Ener 00:51:31 +24:28
15.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:52:56 +25:53
16. 12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS Cyberne 00:59:52 +32:49
17. 13950 Mart Kals                            01:04:54 +37:51
18.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:30:30 +63:27
R3N Rada (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:34:45
 2. 10237 Margit Mutso                         00:45:12 +10:27
 3.  4239 Katri Hirv                Võru       00:45:56 +11:11
 4. 10544 Triin Tekko               TÜ         00:47:12 +12:27
 5.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:52:26 +17:41
 6. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      00:54:08 +19:23
 7. 19929 Pille Vilgota             Tartu      00:54:12 +19:27
 8. 18395 Pauliine Nettan           Sõjakool   00:54:33 +19:48
 9. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       01:02:41 +27:56
10. 20655 Katerina Roma?evski                  01:02:47 +28:02
11. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       01:03:21 +28:36
R3MN Rada (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves      00:32:27
 2. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo Reaalg 00:36:10 +03:43
 3. 12323 Hans Mark Võsu            JOKA       00:41:33 +09:06
 4.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      00:42:01 +09:34
 5. 19682 Hans Koppel               HTG        00:43:33 +11:06
 6.  4900 Karl Martin Alnek         Ilves      00:47:32 +15:05
 7. 18419 Sten Mähar                Nõo Reaalg 00:50:56 +18:29
 8.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu Karl 01:01:43 +29:16
R3NN Rada (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:42:36
 2. 11106 Kristi Luha               TÜ         00:55:30 +12:54
 3.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc 00:59:50 +17:14
R3MV Rada (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:29:38
 2.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:31:15 +01:37
 3.   211 Paavo Kaimre                         00:31:54 +02:16
 4.  9131 Tambet Tõnissoo           Tartu Ülik 00:32:03 +02:25
 5.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:32:27 +02:49
 6.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:38:07 +08:29
 7.  9175 Rain Kivisik                         00:39:01 +09:23
 8.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:44:33 +14:55
 9.  1615 Ürjo Raitar                          00:45:53 +16:15
10. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:46:45 +17:07
11.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:48:43 +19:05
12.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:51:12 +21:34
R3NV Rada (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:41:48
 2.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     00:42:22 +00:34
 3.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:43:56 +02:08
 4. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:50:56 +09:08
 5. 11786 Epp Säga                  Kobras     00:56:44 +14:56
 6.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:00:27 +18:39
 7.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:00:42 +18:54
 8. 16606 Liile Jõgi                WM         01:01:33 +19:45
 9. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Tartu      01:02:08 +20:20
10.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      01:10:14 +28:26
11.  8195 Anneli Tiirik                        01:20:33 +38:45
12.  5051 Kaire Ruul                Ilves      01:20:40 +38:52
R3MVV Rada (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH        00:32:11
 2.  7708 Jüri Luha                            00:34:19 +02:08
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:34:25 +02:14
 4.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:38:58 +06:47
 5.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:46:05 +13:54
 6.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:48:01 +15:50
 7.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:02:00 +29:49
R3NVV Rada (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:40:49
 2.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:42:55 +02:06
 3.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:48:01 +07:12
 4.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:51:20 +10:31
 5.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:57:58 +17:09
 6.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:03:04 +22:15
 7.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:03:30 +22:41
 8.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:03:36 +22:47
R4M Rada (5): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19655 Kaupo Mändla              TÜ         00:32:07
 2. 20238 Andrus Needo                         00:50:36 +18:29
R4N Rada (5): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:38:27
 2. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:47:16 +08:49
 3. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK     01:02:52 +24:25
 4. 18855 Kristi Esperk             Tartu      01:02:56 +24:29
 5.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:12:54 +34:27
R4MN Rada (5): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      01:12:55
R4NN Rada (5): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19662 Elsa Valdmaa              Tartu Terv 00:47:17
 2. 11061 Auli Sander               Veeriku ko 01:10:18 +23:01
 3. 11933 Tiia Tomson               Lalli küla 01:12:36 +25:19
R4MV Rada (5): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves      00:28:28
 2. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:31:37 +03:09
R4NV Rada (5): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1120 Hele Mõttus               Lehola     00:44:24
 2. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio      00:47:11 +02:47
R4MVV Rada (5): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape       00:50:06
 2.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:55:39 +05:33
 3.   915 Ergo Nõmmiste             Kape       01:01:32 +11:26
R4NVV Rada (5): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH        00:47:56
 2.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH        00:48:26 +00:30
 3.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:50:14 +02:18
 4. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:59:16 +11:20
R5M Rada (6): 7 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20572 Ats-Artur Antson          Rakvere va 00:27:28
 2. 17708 Sergei Drõgin             TÜVK       00:32:52 +05:24
 3. 20653 Gunnar Svarval            TÜVKA      00:41:37 +14:09
R5N Rada (6): 7 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20654 Kadri Roots               TÜVKA      00:32:41
 2. 15932 Juta Fomina                          00:36:17 +03:36
 3. 20650 Annike Tasa               TÜVKA      00:36:47 +04:06
 4. 20651 Katre Salk                TÜVKA      00:36:50 +04:09
 5. 20652 Heli Esko                 TÜVKA      00:41:40 +08:59
 6. 20582 Aleksandra Griffel        TÜVKA      00:41:49 +09:08
R5MN Rada (6): 7 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:22:02
 2. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG        00:25:07 +03:05
 3. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:33:58 +11:56
 4. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Meelespea  00:42:29 +20:27
R5NN Rada (6): 7 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13655 Mariann Zernant           lasteaed M 00:39:55
 2. 20583 Isabel Küttim             Mart Reini 00:45:01 +05:06
 3.  5733 Anna-Marie Jõgiaas                   00:45:25 +05:30
R5NV Rada (6): 7 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20037 Krista Kivisalu           AS Ajakirj 00:27:40
 2.  5086 Piret Eit                            00:36:49 +09:09
 3.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:36:57 +09:17
R6MN Rada (7): 5 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Kannikese  00:20:04
R6NN Rada (7): 5 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:22:50
R7A Rada (8): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves      00:29:10
 2. 10602 Kristo Esnar                         00:29:23 +00:13
 3. 13788 Silver Esnar                         00:29:24 +00:14
 4. 10591 Mihkel Esnar                         00:29:47 +00:37
 5. 19596 Kaarel Toomet             Tartu linn 00:30:04 +00:54
 5. 20214 Tiina Toomet                         00:30:04 +00:54
 7. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:30:07 +00:57
 8. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:38:04 +08:54
 8. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:38:04 +08:54
10.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:42:42 +13:32
10. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:42:42 +13:32
12. 15861 Kristi Tohvri             Assets RMP 00:43:15 +14:05
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20569 Kaimar Vahelaan           Jungent    00:49:57 19p
 1. 20570 Liis Randmets             Tartu LV   00:49:57 19p
 3.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     01:06:12 19p
 4. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 01:06:57 19p
 5.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      02:11:43 18p
 6.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 01:12:26 15p
 7. 20522 Marju Villak                         01:13:30 15p
 8.  8962 Kaido Kivistik            Sõjakool   01:16:03 15p
 9.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:55:44 13p
10. 19998 Aleksei Gussev            Sõjakool   01:12:24 13p
11.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      01:16:20 13p
12. 16714 Jaan Laks                 Tartu      01:29:00 13p
13. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe        Tartu      01:29:08 13p
14. 18384 Allar Olesk               Sõjakool   00:55:30 12p
15. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  01:34:48 12p
16. 10345 Oskar Kree                HTG        00:36:29 10p
17.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:39:50 10p
18.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:49:42 10p
19. 13663 Katrin Gabrel             Tartu      00:52:32 10p
20. 20024 Erle Porroson             Sõjakool   00:53:36 10p
21. 20017 Kaur Käämer               Sõjakool   01:14:46 10p
22. 20025 Kalev Marten Raave        Sõjakool   01:15:00 10p
23. 19689 Rene Lepik                Sõjakool   01:31:41 10p
24.  5758 Tanel Esperk              OÜ Alkrane 00:35:23 9p
25. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  01:22:28 9p
26. 20008 Roomet Sits               Sõjakool   01:32:59 7p
26. 20033 Siim Mihailov             Sõjakool   01:32:59 7p
28. 11302 Jaak Kroon                Tartu      01:37:46 7p
29. 20243 Aldo Reimets              Sõjakool   01:51:02 7p
30. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:25:30 6p
31.  4940 Ago Pabut                            00:47:28 6p
32. 13542 Aarne Säga                Kobras     00:14:27 4p
#2 Rada (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 20 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru      R1M      00:46:44
 2. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas  R1M      00:49:25 +02:41
 3. 18376 Arvi Anton                Ilves     R1M      00:53:16 +06:32
 4.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko      R1M      00:54:43 +07:59
 5. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN    R1M      00:54:51 +08:07
 6. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves     R1M      00:56:06 +09:22
 7. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed    R1MN     00:57:25 +10:41
 8. 10590 Riho Mõtlep               OK LaktaatR1M      00:58:15 +11:31
 9.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand    R1M      00:59:48 +13:04
10.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko      R1MV     01:00:22 +13:38
11.     0 Ivars Klavins             x263      R1M      01:01:45 +15:01
12.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK       R1MV     01:01:46 +15:02
13.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape      R1M      01:04:16 +17:32
14.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu     R1MV     01:04:41 +17:57
15.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     R1M      01:05:17 +18:33
16.  5061 Kalev Liiv                          R1MV     01:07:48 +21:04
17.  8801 Ott Toomet                Tartu ÜlikR1MV     01:09:49 +23:05
18. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää    R1N      01:11:07 +24:23
19. 11727 Jüri-Ott Salm             Tartu     R1MV     01:15:11 +28:27
20.  5308 Kaarel Kree               HTG       R1MN     01:16:24 +29:40
21. 18210 Margus Raud               SuusahulluR1MV     01:18:12 +31:28
22. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu     R1MV     01:22:43 +35:59
23. 11197 Margus Freudenthal        Cyber     R1MV     01:24:46 +38:02
24.  8222 Margus Tilgar                       R1MV     01:26:30 +39:46
25. 11726 Marko Veisson             Tartu     R1M      01:56:35 +69:51
#3 Rada (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Sõjakool  R2M      00:34:02
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                Harju KEK R2M      00:36:43 +02:41
 3.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras    R2MV     00:38:58 +04:56
 4.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru      R2M      00:39:17 +05:15
 5. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu valdR2MV     00:40:45 +06:43
 6.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK  R2MV     00:43:39 +09:37
 7. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool  R2M      00:44:03 +10:01
 8. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar    R2MV     00:44:13 +10:11
 9.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape      R2MV     00:44:26 +10:24
10.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru      R2N      00:44:28 +10:26
11.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool  R2MV     00:45:14 +11:12
12.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko      R2MV     00:45:22 +11:20
13.  3395 Mattias Puusepp           Võru      R2M      00:45:38 +11:36
14.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape      R2MV     00:46:08 +12:06
15. 16700 Veiko Voolaid             TÜ        R2M      00:46:33 +12:31
16.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     R2MV     00:46:35 +12:33
17. 19661 Ermo Tikk                 Tartu ÜlikR2M      00:47:50 +13:48
18.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu     R2MV     00:48:15 +14:13
19.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras    R2MV     00:48:49 +14:47
20.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     R2MV     00:48:53 +14:51
21.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves     R2MV     00:49:03 +15:01
22.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu     R2MV     00:49:13 +15:11
23.  1856 Erki Pruul                          R2MV     00:50:34 +16:32
24. 20027 Janar Kuusik              Sõjakool  R2M      00:50:43 +16:41
25. 19994 Karl Masen                Sõjakool  R2M      00:50:45 +16:43
25.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape      R2M      00:50:45 +16:43
27. 18700 Jaan Jagomägi             REGIO     R2MV     00:52:05 +18:03
28.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linnR2MV     00:52:19 +18:17
29. 18413 Mikk Haabma               Sõjakool  R2M      00:53:09 +19:07
30.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG      R2MV     00:53:14 +19:12
31. 18255 Ergo Sildmets             Sõjakool  R2M      00:53:17 +19:15
32. 18859 Alar Hutrov               Sõjakool  R2M      00:53:18 +19:16
33.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras    R2M      00:53:30 +19:28
34.  5492 Ivar Aleksanderson        TÜ        R2M      00:53:45 +19:43
35. 15710 Oliver Kelder             Sõjakool  R2M      00:53:56 +19:54
36. 20012 Olari Raamat              Sõjakool  R2M      00:54:07 +20:05
37.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola    R2M      00:54:08 +20:06
38.  8128 Meelis Jõemaa             ScoutspataR2MV     00:54:11 +20:09
38.  6212 Aarne Seeba               Sõjakool  R2M      00:54:11 +20:09
40. 20004 Kristjan Nurgamaa         Sõjakool  R2M      00:54:14 +20:12
41.  5141 Tõnis Tulp                Rakv      R2M      00:55:21 +21:19
42. 12028 Erkki Tuul                Sõjakool  R2M      00:56:49 +22:47
43.  7786 Taavi Arna                Sõjakool  R2M      00:57:08 +23:06
44. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ        R2M      00:57:37 +23:35
45.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                Tartu     R2MV     00:57:49 +23:47
46.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola    R2N      00:57:55 +23:53
47. 20009 Talis Marja               Sõjakool  R2M      00:58:25 +24:23
48. 18406 Mart Sildnik              Sõjakool  R2M      00:58:40 +24:38
49.  1453 Kerry Lumi                Peko      R2M      00:58:47 +24:45
50.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves     R2NV     00:58:48 +24:46
51. 19997 Karl Laur                 Sõjakool  R2M      01:00:25 +26:23
52. 20021 Hendrik Kaur              Sõjakool  R2M      01:00:51 +26:49
53.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves     R2M      01:01:38 +27:36
54.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves     R2NV     01:01:59 +27:57
55.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape      R2NV     01:02:03 +28:01
55. 18257 Helari Pilve              KVÜÕA     R2M      01:02:03 +28:01
57. 18721 Peeter Napp                         R2MV     01:03:20 +29:18
58.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK   R2MV     01:03:27 +29:25
59. 18727 Janari Kasemets           Sõjakool  R2M      01:03:41 +29:39
60. 18710 Kristjan Katmann          Sõjakool  R2M      01:03:42 +29:40
61. 14825 Villu Tabur               Sallendor R2MV     01:04:18 +30:16
62.  7052 Aivar Tarre               Tartu ÜlikR2MV     01:05:31 +31:29
63. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool  R2MV     01:05:54 +31:52
64. 20223 Margus Sander             Sõjakool  R2M      01:06:22 +32:20
65. 19310 Ove Tikk                  Castanea  R2MV     01:06:39 +32:37
66.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves     R2NV     01:07:16 +33:14
67. 20002 Martin Kallas             Sõjakool  R2M      01:07:21 +33:19
68. 19995 Kaarel Tasa               Sõjakool  R2M      01:09:49 +35:47
69. 20013 Hannes Reinup             Sõjakool  R2M      01:09:56 +35:54
70. 20001 Andre Markus Hansaar      Sõjakool  R2M      01:10:02 +36:00
71. 20014 Madis Amer                Sõjakool  R2M      01:12:11 +38:09
72.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe                    R2NV     01:12:19 +38:17
73.  8197 Kaire Kallak                        R2NV     01:13:33 +39:31
74. 20236 Ivo Tamm                            R2M      01:14:39 +40:37
75. 10575 Made Vares                SuusahulluR2NV     01:16:31 +42:29
76.  1306 Mari Punab                SuusahulluR2NV     01:21:20 +47:18
77. 20211 Kristo Lipasaar           Sõjakool  R2M      01:31:53 +57:51
78.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves     R2MV     01:36:26 +62:24
79. 19986 Artur Kunttu              Sõjakool  R2M      01:40:13 +66:11
80. 19987 Martin Kokk               Sõjakool  R2M      01:40:15 +66:13
81. 20003 Marek Hendrikson          Sõjakool  R2M      01:40:17 +66:15
82. 19993 Sander Karask             Sõjakool  R2M      01:40:31 +66:29
83. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA      R2NV     01:48:09 +74:07
#4 Rada (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu     R3M      00:27:03
 2.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves     R3M      00:27:47 +00:44
 3.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape      R3MV     00:29:38 +02:35
 4.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola    R3M      00:30:58 +03:55
 5.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKR3MV     00:31:15 +04:12
 6.   211 Paavo Kaimre                        R3MV     00:31:54 +04:51
 7.  9131 Tambet Tõnissoo           Tartu ÜlikR3MV     00:32:03 +05:00
 8.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH       R3MVV    00:32:11 +05:08
 9.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola    R3M      00:32:18 +05:15
10. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves     R3MN     00:32:27 +05:24
10.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves     R3MV     00:32:27 +05:24
12. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS PõhjalR3M      00:33:22 +06:19
13. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Playtech ER3M      00:33:55 +06:52
14.  7708 Jüri Luha                           R3MVV    00:34:19 +07:16
15.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      R3MVV    00:34:25 +07:22
16.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape      R3N      00:34:45 +07:42
17. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                        R3M      00:35:23 +08:20
18. 11543 Andres Vilgota            Tartu     R3M      00:35:36 +08:33
19.  6054 Kalle Antson                        R3M      00:35:45 +08:42
19.  4964 Mihkel Kree                         R3M      00:35:45 +08:42
21. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo ReaalgR3MN     00:36:10 +09:07
22.  9024 Rainer Rannala                      R3M      00:36:46 +09:43
23.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva     R3MV     00:38:07 +11:04
24.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ      R3MVV    00:38:58 +11:55
25.  9175 Rain Kivisik                        R3MV     00:39:01 +11:58
26. 18204 Joosep Aloel              TÜ        R3M      00:39:59 +12:56
27.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves     R3NVV    00:40:49 +13:46
28. 12323 Hans Mark Võsu            JOKA      R3MN     00:41:33 +14:30
29.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves     R3NV     00:41:48 +14:45
30.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves     R3MN     00:42:01 +14:58
31.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK    R3NV     00:42:22 +15:19
32.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras    R3NN     00:42:36 +15:33
33.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     R3NVV    00:42:55 +15:52
34. 19682 Hans Koppel               HTG       R3MN     00:43:33 +16:30
35.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves     R3NV     00:43:56 +16:53
36.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape      R3MV     00:44:33 +17:30
37. 10237 Margit Mutso                        R3N      00:45:12 +18:09
38.  1615 Ürjo Raitar                         R3MV     00:45:53 +18:50
39.  4239 Katri Hirv                Võru      R3N      00:45:56 +18:53
40.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape      R3MVV    00:46:05 +19:02
41. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu     R3MV     00:46:45 +19:42
42. 10544 Triin Tekko               TÜ        R3N      00:47:12 +20:09
43.  4900 Karl Martin Alnek         Ilves     R3MN     00:47:32 +20:29
44. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu ÜlikR3M      00:47:37 +20:34
45.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves     R3NVV    00:48:01 +20:58
45.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu     R3MVV    00:48:01 +20:58
47.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                       R3MV     00:48:43 +21:40
48. 18419 Sten Mähar                Nõo ReaalgR3MN     00:50:56 +23:53
48. 10251 Kati Võrk                           R3NV     00:50:56 +23:53
50.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu     R3MV     00:51:12 +24:09
51.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas  R3NVV    00:51:20 +24:17
52. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti EnerR3M      00:51:31 +24:28
53.  5205 Meeli Pällin                        R3N      00:52:26 +25:23
54.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                        R3M      00:52:56 +25:53
55. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu     R3N      00:54:08 +27:05
56. 19929 Pille Vilgota             Tartu     R3N      00:54:12 +27:09
57. 18395 Pauliine Nettan           Sõjakool  R3N      00:54:33 +27:30
58. 11106 Kristi Luha               TÜ        R3NN     00:55:30 +28:27
59. 11786 Epp Säga                  Kobras    R3NV     00:56:44 +29:41
60.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves     R3NVV    00:57:58 +30:55
61.  5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu DescR3NN     00:59:50 +32:47
62. 12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS CyberneR3M      00:59:52 +32:49
63.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves     R3NV     01:00:27 +33:24
64.  6111 Esta Tamm                           R3NV     01:00:42 +33:39
65. 16606 Liile Jõgi                WM        R3NV     01:01:33 +34:30
66.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu KarlR3MN     01:01:43 +34:40
67.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                       R3MVV    01:02:00 +34:57
68. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Tartu     R3NV     01:02:08 +35:05
69. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru      R3N      01:02:41 +35:38
70. 20655 Katerina Roma?evski                 R3N      01:02:47 +35:44
71.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves     R3NVV    01:03:04 +36:01
72. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA      R3N      01:03:21 +36:18
73.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves     R3NVV    01:03:30 +36:27
74.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves     R3NVV    01:03:36 +36:33
75. 13950 Mart Kals                           R3M      01:04:54 +37:51
76.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves     R3NV     01:10:14 +43:11
77.  8195 Anneli Tiirik                       R3NV     01:20:33 +53:30
78.  5051 Kaire Ruul                Ilves     R3NV     01:20:40 +53:37
79.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu     R3M      01:30:30 +63:27
#5 Rada (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves     R4MV     00:28:28
 2. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                           R4MV     00:31:37 +03:09
 3. 19655 Kaupo Mändla              TÜ        R4M      00:32:07 +03:39
 4. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-KuuR4N      00:38:27 +09:59
 5.  1120 Hele Mõttus               Lehola    R4NV     00:44:24 +15:56
 6. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio     R4NV     00:47:11 +18:43
 7. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA      R4N      00:47:16 +18:48
 8. 19662 Elsa Valdmaa              Tartu TervR4NN     00:47:17 +18:49
 9.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH       R4NVV    00:47:56 +19:28
10.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH       R4NVV    00:48:26 +19:58
11.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape      R4MVV    00:50:06 +21:38
12.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linnR4NVV    00:50:14 +21:46
13. 20238 Andrus Needo                        R4M      00:50:36 +22:08
14.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras    R4MVV    00:55:39 +27:11
15. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu ÜlikR4NVV    00:59:16 +30:48
16.   915 Ergo Nõmmiste             Kape      R4MVV    01:01:32 +33:04
17. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK    R4N      01:02:52 +34:24
18. 18855 Kristi Esperk             Tartu     R4N      01:02:56 +34:28
19. 11061 Auli Sander               Veeriku koR4NN     01:10:18 +41:50
20. 11933 Tiia Tomson               Lalli külaR4NN     01:12:36 +44:08
21.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu ÜlikR4N      01:12:54 +44:26
22. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu     R4MN     01:12:55 +44:27
#6 Rada (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 7 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras    R5MN     00:22:02
 2. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG       R5MN     00:25:07 +03:05
 3. 20572 Ats-Artur Antson          Rakvere vaR5M      00:27:28 +05:26
 4. 20037 Krista Kivisalu           AS AjakirjR5NV     00:27:40 +05:38
 5. 20654 Kadri Roots               TÜVKA     R5N      00:32:41 +10:39
 6. 17708 Sergei Drõgin             TÜVK      R5M      00:32:52 +10:50
 7. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG       R5MN     00:33:58 +11:56
 8. 15932 Juta Fomina                         R5N      00:36:17 +14:15
 9. 20650 Annike Tasa               TÜVKA     R5N      00:36:47 +14:45
10.  5086 Piret Eit                           R5NV     00:36:49 +14:47
11. 20651 Katre Salk                TÜVKA     R5N      00:36:50 +14:48
12.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves     R5NV     00:36:57 +14:55
13. 13655 Mariann Zernant           lasteaed MR5NN     00:39:55 +17:53
14. 20653 Gunnar Svarval            TÜVKA     R5M      00:41:37 +19:35
15. 20652 Heli Esko                 TÜVKA     R5N      00:41:40 +19:38
16. 20582 Aleksandra Griffel        TÜVKA     R5N      00:41:49 +19:47
17. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Meelespea R5MN     00:42:29 +20:27
18. 20583 Isabel Küttim             Mart ReiniR5NN     00:45:01 +22:59
19.  5733 Anna-Marie Jõgiaas                  R5NN     00:45:25 +23:23
#7 Rada (R6MN,R6NN): 5 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Kannikese R6MN     00:20:04
 2. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu     R6NN     00:22:50 +02:46
#8 Rada (R7A): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves     R7A      00:29:10
 2. 10602 Kristo Esnar                        R7A      00:29:23 +00:13
 3. 13788 Silver Esnar                        R7A      00:29:24 +00:14
 4. 10591 Mihkel Esnar                        R7A      00:29:47 +00:37
 5. 19596 Kaarel Toomet             Tartu linnR7A      00:30:04 +00:54
 5. 20214 Tiina Toomet                        R7A      00:30:04 +00:54
 7. 12880 Meena Rooden                        R7A      00:30:07 +00:57
 8. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu     R7A      00:38:04 +08:54
 8. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu     R7A      00:38:04 +08:54
10.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu     R7A      00:42:42 +13:32
10. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu     R7A      00:42:42 +13:32
12. 15861 Kristi Tohvri             Assets RMPR7A      00:43:15 +14:05

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 12.09.2013 22:46:32 SIME