Kurepalu päevak

11.09.2013
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Sven Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [KOIK] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV]
[R1N] [R1NN] [R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV]
[R2N] [R2NN] [R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV]
[R3MVV] [R3N] [R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M]
[R4MN] [R4MV] [R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV]
[R4NVV] [R5M] [R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN]
[R5NV] [R6MN] [R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Rada (2): 20 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 51)  19.( 52)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Markus Puusepp            00:46:44 18:04:45   01:22  7  02:41  6  05:32  4  07:07  3  10:31  3  14:54  3  17:42  1  19:34  1  23:48  1  26:31  1  28:20  1  31:41  1  34:59  1  39:03  1  39:28  1  41:29  1  42:15  1  44:32  1  45:36  1  46:37  1  46:44  1 00:46:44
    3397 Võru                      R1M            01:22  7  01:19  4  02:51  1  01:35  1  03:24  4  04:23  3  02:48  2  01:52  9  04:14  1  02:43  1  01:49  3  03:21  1  03:18  1  04:04 11  00:25  3  02:01  1  00:46  1  02:17  1  01:04  1  01:01  2  00:07  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikk Põdra                00:49:25 17:51:20   01:04  5  02:18  4  05:24  3  07:19  4  11:26  4  15:54  4  18:33  2  19:47  2  24:17  2  27:08  2  28:42  2  32:12  2  36:49  2  40:31  2  41:00  2  43:16  2  44:15  2  47:02  2  48:18  2  49:18  2  49:25  2 00:49:25
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            01:04  5  01:14  3  03:06  3  01:55  5  04:07  7  04:28  4  02:39  1  01:14  4  04:30  3  02:51  3  01:34  2  03:30  2  04:37  8  03:42 10  00:29 10  02:16  4  00:59  5  02:47  6  01:16  5  01:00  1  00:07  5
                                                 -00:18    -00:05     00:15     00:20     00:43     00:05    -00:09    -00:38     00:16     00:08    -00:15     00:09     01:19    -00:22     00:04     00:15     00:13     00:30     00:12    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Arvi Anton                00:53:16 17:50:44   01:10  6  03:03 10  06:10  8  09:15 11  12:25  7  16:25  5  19:15  3  20:28  4  24:51  3  27:38  3  29:10  3  32:43  3  40:15  3  43:44  3  44:09  3  46:22  3  47:25  3  50:40  3  51:45  3  53:08  3  53:16  3 00:53:16
   18376 Ilves                     R1M            01:10  6  01:53 11  03:07  5  03:05 12  03:10  2  04:00  1  02:50  3  01:13  3  04:23  2  02:47  2  01:32  1  03:33  3  07:32 12  03:29  4  00:25  3  02:13  2  01:03 10  03:15  9  01:05  3  01:23 10  00:08 10
                                                 -00:12     00:34     00:16     01:30    -00:14    -00:23     00:02    -00:39     00:09     00:04    -00:17     00:12     04:14    -00:35     00:00     00:12     00:17     00:58     00:01     00:22     00:01   
 4. Tanel Kalm                00:54:43 17:59:12   00:49  2  01:52  1  04:58  1  06:45  1  09:59  2  14:18  1  19:20  4  20:27  3  25:47  4  28:50  4  33:01  4  39:11  5  42:58  5  46:15  4  46:38  4  49:02  4  49:59  4  52:31  4  53:35  4  54:37  4  54:43  4 00:54:43
    1469 Peko                      R1M            00:49  2  01:03  1  03:06  3  01:47  2  03:14  3  04:19  2  05:02 11  01:07  1  05:20  4  03:03  7  04:11 11  06:10 11  03:47  2  03:17  2  00:23  1  02:24  8  00:57  4  02:32  3  01:04  1  01:02  4  00:06  1
                                                 -00:33    -00:16     00:15     00:12    -00:10    -00:04     02:14    -00:45     01:06     00:20     02:22     02:49     00:29    -00:47    -00:02     00:23     00:11     00:15     00:00     00:01    -00:01   
 5. Jano? Nikopensius         00:54:51 17:59:11   00:47  1  01:55  2  04:58  1  06:47  2  09:48  1  14:22  2  19:23  5  20:32  5  25:52  5  28:52  5  33:05  5  39:14  6  43:03  6  46:18  5  46:41  5  49:06  5  50:02  5  52:34  5  53:40  5  54:45  5  54:51  5 00:54:51
   13451 AARAIN                    R1M            00:47  1  01:08  2  03:03  2  01:49  4  03:01  1  04:34  5  05:01 10  01:09  2  05:20  4  03:00  6  04:13 12  06:09 10  03:49  3  03:15  1  00:23  1  02:25 10  00:56  2  02:32  3  01:06  4  01:05  6  00:06  1
                                                 -00:35    -00:11     00:12     00:14    -00:23     00:11     02:13    -00:43     01:06     00:17     02:24     02:48     00:31    -00:49    -00:02     00:24     00:10     00:15     00:02     00:04    -00:01   
 6. Kristaps Grinbergs        00:56:06 18:12:57   01:27 10  02:54  8  06:07  7  07:55  5  12:11  6  17:28  7  20:33  6  22:04  6  29:02  6  31:56  6  35:04  6  38:44  4  42:49  4  46:30  6  46:59  6  49:16  6  50:18  6  53:36  6  54:57  6  55:59  6  56:06  6 00:56:06
   19557 Ilves                     R1M            01:27 10  01:27  7  03:13  6  01:48  3  04:16  8  05:17  7  03:05  4  01:31  6  06:58  8  02:54  4  03:08 10  03:40  4  04:05  5  03:41  9  00:29 10  02:17  5  01:02  8  03:18 10  01:21  9  01:02  4  00:07  5
                                                  00:05     00:08     00:22     00:13     00:52     00:54     00:17    -00:21     02:44     00:11     01:19     00:19     00:47    -00:23     00:04     00:16     00:16     01:01     00:17     00:01     00:00   
 7. Riho Mõtlep               00:58:15 18:29:28   00:56  3  02:16  3  05:32  4  08:34  7  13:41 11  19:00  9  22:06  9  23:47  8  31:31  8  34:39  7  36:32  7  40:44  7  44:42  7  48:20  7  48:48  7  51:45  7  52:59  7  55:38  7  56:54  7  58:07  7  58:15  7 00:58:15
   10590 OK Laktaat                R1M            00:56  3  01:20  5  03:16  7  03:02 11  05:07 11  05:19  8  03:06  5  01:41  8  07:44 10  03:08  8  01:53  5  04:12  6  03:58  4  03:38  7  00:28  9  02:57 11  01:14 11  02:39  5  01:16  5  01:13  9  00:08 10
                                                 -00:26     00:01     00:25     01:27     01:43     00:56     00:18    -00:11     03:30     00:25     00:04     00:51     00:40    -00:26     00:03     00:56     00:28     00:22     00:12     00:12     00:01   
 8. Sven-Erik Rebane          00:59:48 18:15:25   01:02  4  02:31  5  06:44 11  08:51 10  12:31  8  19:57 10  23:20 10  24:40  9  30:08  7  35:43  8  38:03  8  42:38  8  46:49  8  50:24  8  50:50  8  53:12  8  54:11  8  57:09  8  58:28  8  59:40  8  59:48  8 00:59:48
    6863 Orvand                    R1M            01:02  4  01:29  8  04:13 11  02:07  8  03:40  5  07:26 11  03:23  6  01:20  5  05:28  6  05:35 12  02:20  7  04:35  8  04:11  6  03:35  6  00:26  5  02:22  6  00:59  5  02:58  7  01:19  7  01:12  8  00:08 10
                                                 -00:20     00:10     01:22     00:32     00:16     03:03     00:35    -00:32     01:14     02:52     00:31     01:14     00:53    -00:29     00:01     00:21     00:13     00:41     00:15     00:11     00:01   
 9. Ivars Klavins             01:01:45 18:13:41   01:25  8  02:45  7  06:01  6  08:04  6  11:47  5  17:26  6  21:20  7  22:59  7  32:21  9  36:56  9  39:35  9  44:17 10  48:36  9  52:16  9  52:42  9  55:05  9  56:07  9  59:06  9  60:28  9  61:39  9  61:45  9 01:01:45
       0 x263                      R1M            01:25  8  01:20  5  03:16  7  02:03  6  03:43  6  05:39  9  03:54  9  01:39  7  09:22 11  04:35 10  02:39  8  04:42  9  04:19  7  03:40  8  00:26  5  02:23  7  01:02  8  02:59  8  01:22 10  01:11  7  00:06  1
                                                  00:03     00:01     00:25     00:28     00:19     01:16     01:06    -00:13     05:08     01:52     00:50     01:21     01:01    -00:24     00:01     00:22     00:16     00:42     00:18     00:10    -00:01   
10. Taavi Kuha                01:04:16 18:20:03   01:31 11  03:15 11  06:37 10  08:46  9  13:13  9  18:16  8  21:58  8  25:53 10  35:29 10  38:26 10  40:16 10  44:05  9  50:44 10  54:09 10  54:35 10  56:50 10  57:46 10  61:15 10  62:41 10  64:09 10  64:16 10 01:04:16
    4222 Kape                      R1M            01:31 11  01:44 10  03:22  9  02:09  9  04:27  9  05:03  6  03:42  7  03:55 10  09:36 12  02:57  5  01:50  4  03:49  5  06:39 10  03:25  3  00:26  5  02:15  3  00:56  2  03:29 12  01:26 11  01:28 11  00:07  5
                                                  00:09     00:25     00:31     00:34     01:03     00:40     00:54     02:03     05:22     00:14     00:01     00:28     03:21    -00:39     00:01     00:14     00:10     01:12     00:22     00:27     00:00   
11. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:05:17 18:05:34   01:25  8  03:01  9  06:33  9  08:38  8  13:27 10  20:00 11  23:43 11  31:17 11  37:28 11  40:56 11  43:06 11  47:18 11  52:56 11  56:27 11  56:54 11  59:18 11  60:19 11  62:50 11  64:10 11  65:11 11  65:17 11 01:05:17
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            01:25  8  01:36  9  03:32 10  02:05  7  04:49 10  06:33 10  03:43  8  07:34 11  06:11  7  03:28  9  02:10  6  04:12  6  05:38  9  03:31  5  00:27  8  02:24  8  01:01  7  02:31  2  01:20  8  01:01  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:03     00:17     00:41     00:30     01:25     02:10     00:55     05:42     01:57     00:45     00:21     00:51     02:20    -00:33     00:02     00:23     00:15     00:14     00:16     00:00    -00:01   
12. Marko Veisson             01:56:35 17:33:37   02:01 12  03:54 12  08:22 12  11:03 12  16:27 12  36:21 12  43:22 12  66:44 12  74:12 12  79:13 12  82:11 12  89:32 12  96:15 12 103:16 12 103:58 12 107:39 12 109:08 12 112:26 12 114:42 12 116:28 12 116:35 12 01:56:35
   11726 Tartu                     R1M            02:01 12  01:53 11  04:28 12  02:41 10  05:24 12  19:54 12  07:01 12  23:22 12  07:28  9  05:01 11  02:58  9  07:21 12  06:43 11  07:01 12  00:42 12  03:41 12  01:29 12  03:18 10  02:16 12  01:46 12  00:07  5
                                                  00:39     00:34     01:37     01:06     02:00     15:31     04:13     21:30     03:14     02:18     01:09     04:00     03:25     02:57     00:17     01:40     00:43     01:01     01:12     00:45     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:03     02:51     01:35     03:01     04:00     02:39     01:07     04:14     02:43     01:32     03:21     03:18     03:15     00:23     02:01     00:46     02:17     01:04     01:00     00:06   00:43:03

R1N Rada (2): 20 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 51)  19.( 52)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mari Kaseväli             01:11:07 18:16:59   01:38  1  03:28  1  07:12  1  09:30  1  14:52  1  21:05  1  25:13  1  30:10  1  37:27  1  41:21  1  43:31  1  48:24  1  53:57  1  58:09  1  58:42  1  61:40  1  62:56  1  68:03  1  69:32  1  70:59  1  71:07  1 01:11:07
   15005 Otepää                    R1N            01:38  1  01:50  1  03:44  1  02:18  1  05:22  1  06:13  1  04:08  1  04:57  1  07:17  1  03:54  1  02:10  1  04:53  1  05:33  1  04:12  1  00:33  1  02:58  1  01:16  1  05:07  1  01:29  1  01:27  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     01:50     03:44     02:18     05:22     06:13     04:08     04:57     07:17     03:54     02:10     04:53     05:33     04:12     00:33     02:58     01:16     05:07     01:29     01:27     00:08   01:11:07

R1MN Rada (2): 20 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 51)  19.( 52)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andres Saetalu            00:57:25 17:19:08   01:24  2  02:47  1  05:58  1  07:53  1  12:35  1  17:20  1  23:04  1  24:17  1  31:11  1  34:51  1  36:40  1  41:07  1  44:53  1  48:27  1  48:54  1  51:20  1  52:27  1  55:18  1  56:27  1  57:19  1  57:25  1 00:57:25
   17048 Tammed                    R1MN           01:24  2  01:23  1  03:11  1  01:55  1  04:42  2  04:45  1  05:44  1  01:13  1  06:54  1  03:40  1  01:49  1  04:27  1  03:46  1  03:34  1  00:27  2  02:26  2  01:07  2  02:51  1  01:09  1  00:52  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Kree               01:16:24 17:59:54   01:17  1  02:50  2  08:53  2  11:21  2  15:33  2  20:52  2  30:05  2  31:39  2  38:53  2  42:38  2  44:30  2  54:54  2  62:43  2  66:30  2  66:54  2  69:18  2  70:14  2  73:26  2  74:51  2  76:17  2  76:24  2 01:16:24
    5308 HTG                       R1MN           01:17  1  01:33  2  06:03  2  02:28  2  04:12  1  05:19  2  09:13  2  01:34  2  07:14  2  03:45  2  01:52  2  10:24  2  07:49  2  03:47  2  00:24  1  02:24  1  00:56  1  03:12  2  01:25  2  01:26  2  00:07  2
                                                 -00:07     00:10     02:52     00:33    -00:30     00:34     03:29     00:21     00:20     00:05     00:03     05:57     04:03     00:13    -00:03    -00:02    -00:11     00:21     00:16     00:34     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:23     03:11     01:55     04:12     04:45     05:44     01:13     06:54     03:40     01:49     04:27     03:46     03:34     00:24     02:24     00:56     02:51     01:09     00:52     00:06   00:56:32

R1MV Rada (2): 20 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 51)  19.( 52)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kangur               01:00:22 18:25:43   01:17  5  02:42  4  05:54  4  08:26  4  14:40  5  19:46  4  23:02  2  26:39  3  31:27  1  34:57  1  36:44  1  42:28  1  47:39  1  51:19  1  51:41  1  54:04  1  55:01  1  57:41  1  59:05  1  60:16  1  60:22  1 01:00:22
    1938 Peko                      R1MV           01:17  5  01:25  3  03:12  1  02:32  5  06:14  8  05:06  2  03:16  1  03:37 10  04:48  1  03:30  4  01:47  1  05:44  7  05:11  4  03:40  3  00:22  2  02:23  1  00:57  1  02:40  1  01:24  4  01:11  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Allar Padari              01:01:46 18:13:29   01:12  2  02:31  1  05:43  1  07:39  1  14:02  4  22:04  5  25:24  4  26:46  4  33:10  2  36:39  2  38:40  2  43:15  2  49:18  2  52:36  2  52:57  2  55:24  2  56:32  2  59:25  2  60:35  2  61:39  2  61:46  2 01:01:46
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           01:12  2  01:19  1  03:12  1  01:56  1  06:23  9  08:02  9  03:20  2  01:22  2  06:24  2  03:29  3  02:01  2  04:35  3  06:03  7  03:18  1  00:21  1  02:27  2  01:08  4  02:53  2  01:10  1  01:04  1  00:07  2
                                                 -00:05    -00:06     00:00    -00:36     00:09     02:56     00:04    -02:15     01:36    -00:01     00:14    -01:09     00:52    -00:22    -00:01     00:04     00:11     00:13    -00:14    -00:07     00:01   
 3. Heno Ivanov               01:04:41 17:15:33   01:06  1  02:32  2  05:45  2  08:05  3  12:57  2  18:26  1  26:16  5  27:36  5  35:00  4  38:22  3  40:52  3  45:27  3  49:34  3  53:19  3  53:51  3  56:21  3  57:29  3  61:13  3  62:43  3  64:32  3  64:41  3 01:04:41
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           01:06  1  01:26  4  03:13  3  02:20  3  04:52  4  05:29  3  07:50  9  01:20  1  07:24  4  03:22  1  02:30  4  04:35  3  04:07  1  03:45  4  00:32  4  02:30  4  01:08  4  03:44  8  01:30  6  01:49 10  00:09 10
                                                 -00:11     00:01     00:01    -00:12    -01:22     00:23     04:34    -02:17     02:36    -00:08     00:43    -01:09    -01:04     00:05     00:10     00:07     00:11     01:04     00:06     00:38     00:03   
 4. Kalev Liiv                01:07:48 17:42:52   01:54 10  03:39 10  07:06  6  09:38  5  13:32  3  19:04  3  23:09  3  24:56  2  34:49  3  39:32  5  42:06  4  48:02  4  52:42  4  56:45  4  57:17  4  60:24  4  61:39  4  64:51  4  66:27  4  67:40  4  67:48  4 01:07:48
    5061                           R1MV           01:54 10  01:45  7  03:27  5  02:32  5  03:54  1  05:32  4  04:05  4  01:47  6  09:53  8  04:43  8  02:34  5  05:56  8  04:40  3  04:03  6  00:32  4  03:07  8  01:15  9  03:12  4  01:36  8  01:13  3  00:08  6
                                                  00:37     00:20     00:15     00:00    -02:20     00:26     00:49    -01:50     05:05     01:13     00:47     00:12    -00:31     00:23     00:10     00:44     00:18     00:32     00:12     00:02     00:02   
 5. Ott Toomet                01:09:49 17:37:58   01:12  2  02:32  2  05:47  3  07:51  2  12:16  1  18:53  2  22:33  1  24:15  1  35:50  5  39:16  4  46:09  5  50:36  5  56:35  5  59:53  5  60:26  5  62:55  5  63:58  5  66:54  5  68:14  5  69:42  5  69:49  5 01:09:49
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             R1MV           01:12  2  01:20  2  03:15  4  02:04  2  04:25  2  06:37  6  03:40  3  01:42  5  11:35 10  03:26  2  06:53 10  04:27  1  05:59  6  03:18  1  00:33  6  02:29  3  01:03  3  02:56  3  01:20  2  01:28  9  00:07  2
                                                 -00:05    -00:05     00:03    -00:28    -01:49     01:31     00:24    -01:55     06:47    -00:04     05:06    -01:17     00:48    -00:22     00:11     00:06     00:06     00:16    -00:04     00:17     00:01   
 6. Jüri-Ott Salm             01:15:11 17:16:11   01:28  8  03:17  8  09:00  9  14:06 10  18:42 10  23:47  8  30:51  7  32:20  7  39:25  6  43:18  6  46:12  6  51:30  6  57:03  6  63:42  6  64:10  6  67:10  6  68:20  6  72:14  6  73:47  6  75:03  6  75:11  6 01:15:11
   11727 Tartu                     R1MV           01:28  8  01:49  9  05:43  9  05:06 10  04:36  3  05:05  1  07:04  8  01:29  3  07:05  3  03:53  6  02:54  6  05:18  5  05:33  5  06:39 10  00:28  3  03:00  7  01:10  8  03:54  9  01:33  7  01:16  5  00:08  6
                                                  00:11     00:24     02:31     02:34    -01:38    -00:01     03:48    -02:08     02:17     00:23     01:07    -00:26     00:22     02:59     00:06     00:37     00:13     01:14     00:09     00:05     00:02   
 7. Margus Raud               01:18:12 16:57:02   01:19  6  02:45  5  09:02 10  11:26  9  18:40  9  26:17  9  31:35  9  33:45  9  41:17  7  45:52  7  52:08 10  56:38  9  61:15  7  65:06  7  66:34  7  69:11  7  70:19  7  75:05  7  76:49  7  78:05  7  78:12  7 01:18:12
   18210 Suusahullud               R1MV           01:19  6  01:26  4  06:17 10  02:24  4  07:14 10  07:37  8  05:18  6  02:10  8  07:32  5  04:35  7  06:16  9  04:30  2  04:37  2  03:51  5  01:28 10  02:37  5  01:08  4  04:46 10  01:44  9  01:16  5  00:07  2
                                                  00:02     00:01     03:05    -00:08     01:00     02:31     02:02    -01:27     02:44     01:05     04:29    -01:14    -00:34     00:11     01:06     00:14     00:11     02:06     00:20     00:05     00:01   
 8. Andres Saetalu            01:22:43 17:18:51   01:34  9  03:28  9  07:57  8  10:48  7  16:13  8  22:22  6  29:13  6  31:24  6  41:46  8  47:11 10  51:14  9  57:25 10  65:15  8  71:01  8  71:40  8  75:02  8  76:11  8  79:44  8  81:12  8  82:35  8  82:43  8 01:22:43
   16083 Tartu                     R1MV           01:34  9  01:54 10  04:29  8  02:51  7  05:25  7  06:09  5  06:51  7  02:11  9  10:22  9  05:25 10  04:03  8  06:11  9  07:50  8  05:46  9  00:39  8  03:22  9  01:09  7  03:33  7  01:28  5  01:23  7  00:08  6
                                                  00:17     00:29     01:17     00:19    -00:49     01:03     03:35    -01:26     05:34     01:55     02:16     00:27     02:39     02:06     00:17     00:59     00:12     00:53     00:04     00:12     00:02   
 9. Margus Freudenthal        01:24:46 18:07:38   01:16  4  03:04  7  07:21  7  10:49  8  15:48  7  23:20  7  31:33  8  33:22  8  41:56  9  46:52  8  49:16  7  55:29  7  68:23  9  72:59  9  73:38  9  76:27  9  77:44  9  81:11  9  83:25  9  84:39  9  84:46  9 01:24:46
   11197 Cyber                     R1MV           01:16  4  01:48  8  04:17  7  03:28  8  04:59  5  07:32  7  08:13 10  01:49  7  08:34  7  04:56  9  02:24  3  06:13 10  12:54  9  04:36  8  00:39  8  02:49  6  01:17 10  03:27  6  02:14 10  01:14  4  00:07  2
                                                 -00:01     00:23     01:05     00:56    -01:15     02:26     04:57    -01:48     03:46     01:26     00:37     00:29     07:43     00:56     00:17     00:26     00:20     00:47     00:50     00:03     00:01   
10. Margus Tilgar             01:26:30 17:07:23   01:22  7  03:00  6  06:56  5  10:41  6  15:41  6  29:48 10  34:09 10  35:44 10  43:20 10  47:06  9  51:01  8  56:23  8  70:32 10  74:50 10  75:23 10  79:19 10  80:20 10  83:33 10  84:56 10  86:22 10  86:30 10 01:26:30
    8222                           R1MV           01:22  7  01:38  6  03:56  6  03:45  9  05:00  6  14:07 10  04:21  5  01:35  4  07:36  6  03:46  5  03:55  7  05:22  6  14:09 10  04:18  7  00:33  6  03:56 10  01:01  2  03:13  5  01:23  3  01:26  8  00:08  6
                                                  00:05     00:13     00:44     01:13    -01:14     09:01     01:05    -02:02     02:48     00:16     02:08    -00:22     08:58     00:38     00:11     01:33     00:04     00:33    -00:01     00:15     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     01:19     03:12     01:56     03:54     05:05     03:16     01:20     04:48     03:22     01:47     04:27     04:07     03:18     00:21     02:23     00:57     02:40     01:10     01:04     00:06   00:51:38

R2M Rada (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Reiljan              00:34:02 18:19:44   01:47  2  04:40  1  06:24  1  09:40  1  11:24  1  14:28  1  16:02  1  19:53  1  26:21  1  26:43  1  28:47  1  29:40  1  31:57  1  32:59  1  33:56  1  34:02  1 00:34:02
    7522 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:47  2  02:53  1  01:44  4  03:16  1  01:44  1  03:04  2  01:34  1  03:51  2  06:28  2  00:22  2  02:04  1  00:53  1  02:17  1  01:02  1  00:57  1  00:06  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Karm                00:36:43 17:42:06   01:46  1  04:46  2  06:28  2  10:05  2  11:55  2  15:15  2  16:57  2  20:50  2  28:11  2  28:33  2  30:48  2  31:44  2  34:33  2  35:40  2  36:37  2  36:43  2 00:36:43
    9134 Harju KEK                 R2M            01:46  1  03:00  3  01:42  3  03:37  3  01:50  2  03:20  5  01:42  3  03:53  3  07:21  3  00:22  2  02:15  3  00:56  3  02:49  4  01:07  2  00:57  1  00:06  3
                                                 -00:01     00:07    -00:02     00:21     00:06     00:16     00:08     00:02     00:53     00:00     00:11     00:03     00:32     00:05     00:00     00:00   
 3. Mihkel Puusepp            00:39:17 17:32:30   01:54  6  05:17  5  06:49  4  11:17  5  13:14  4  18:10  7  19:44  5  23:20  3  29:33  3  29:54  3  32:04  3  32:59  3  35:59  3  37:06  3  39:09  3  39:17  3 00:39:17
    3396 Võru                      R2M            01:54  6  03:23  8  01:32  1  04:28  8  01:57  3  04:56 34  01:34  1  03:36  1  06:13  1  00:21  1  02:10  2  00:55  2  03:00  8  01:07  2  02:03 41  00:08 34
                                                  00:07     00:30    -00:12     01:12     00:13     01:52     00:00    -00:15    -00:15    -00:01     00:06     00:02     00:43     00:05     01:06     00:02   
 4. Valdo Hälvin              00:44:03 17:30:11   01:59  7  05:17  5  07:46  6  11:59  6  14:01  6  17:23  5  19:19  4  23:28  4  33:00  4  33:31  4  36:01  4  37:06  4  40:53  4  42:23  4  43:57  4  44:03  4 00:44:03
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:59  7  03:18  6  02:29 20  04:13  7  02:02  5  03:22  6  01:56  4  04:09  5  09:32 22  00:31 23  02:30  9  01:05 11  03:47 37  01:30 14  01:34 27  00:06  3
                                                  00:12     00:25     00:45     00:57     00:18     00:18     00:22     00:18     03:04     00:09     00:26     00:12     01:30     00:28     00:37     00:00   
 5. Mattias Puusepp           00:45:38 17:33:02   01:48  3  04:51  4  06:30  3  11:00  3  12:59  3  15:59  3  18:05  3  25:35  5  33:01  5  33:34  5  36:36  5  37:53  5  42:16  5  44:05  5  45:29  5  45:38  5 00:45:38
    3395 Võru                      R2M            01:48  3  03:03  4  01:39  2  04:30  9  01:59  4  03:00  1  02:06  9  07:30 23  07:26  4  00:33 26  03:02 31  01:17 25  04:23 44  01:49 40  01:24 20  00:09 40
                                                  00:01     00:10    -00:05     01:14     00:15    -00:04     00:32     03:39     00:58     00:11     00:58     00:24     02:06     00:47     00:27     00:03   
 6. Veiko Voolaid             00:46:33 17:53:46   03:00 27  06:26 11  11:21 29  15:18 19  17:31 17  21:21 15  23:27 11  28:37  7  37:04  6  37:43  6  40:06  6  41:08  6  44:06  6  45:23  6  46:27  6  46:33  6 00:46:33
   16700 TÜ                        R2M            03:00 27  03:26  9  04:55 45  03:57  4  02:13  8  03:50 18  02:06  9  05:10  8  08:27 11  00:39 32  02:23  4  01:02  8  02:58  7  01:17  5  01:04  6  00:06  3
                                                  01:13     00:33     03:11     00:41     00:29     00:46     00:32     01:19     01:59     00:17     00:19     00:09     00:41     00:15     00:07     00:00   
 7. Ermo Tikk                 00:47:50 17:30:45   01:53  4  04:46  2  07:06  5  11:14  4  13:16  5  16:31  4  24:23 14  29:41  8  37:44  7  38:07  7  41:03  7  42:02  7  44:48  7  46:23  7  47:43  7  47:50  7 00:47:50
   19661 Tartu Ülikool             R2M            01:53  4  02:53  1  02:20 14  04:08  6  02:02  5  03:15  4  07:52 42  05:18 10  08:03  6  00:23  5  02:56 29  00:59  4  02:46  3  01:35 20  01:20 18  00:07 23
                                                  00:06     00:00     00:36     00:52     00:18     00:11     06:18     01:27     01:35     00:01     00:52     00:06     00:29     00:33     00:23     00:01   
 8. Janar Kuusik              00:50:43 17:50:03   02:19 14  07:29 27  12:18 35  18:17 29  21:39 33  25:11 29  27:16 20  32:37 14  40:48 10  41:15  9  43:44  9  44:45  9  47:51  8  49:28  9  50:36  8  50:43  8 00:50:43
   20027 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:19 14  05:10 35  04:49 43  05:59 25  03:22 39  03:32  7  02:05  8  05:21 13  08:11  7  00:27  8  02:29  8  01:01  6  03:06 12  01:37 23  01:08  8  00:07 23
                                                  00:32     02:17     03:05     02:43     01:38     00:28     00:31     01:30     01:43     00:05     00:25     00:08     00:49     00:35     00:11     00:01   
 9. Enar Nõmmiste             00:50:45 17:03:32   02:10 11  05:31  8  08:10  7  16:27 24  18:47 22  22:34 19  24:52 15  31:11 11  40:10  9  40:39  8  43:19  8  44:31  8  47:54 10  49:25  8  50:39 10  50:45  9 00:50:45
    3137 Kape                      R2M            02:10 11  03:21  7  02:39 24  08:17 38  02:20 12  03:47 15  02:18 13  06:19 20  08:59 16  00:29 14  02:40 16  01:12 18  03:23 25  01:31 16  01:14 10  00:06  3
                                                  00:23     00:28     00:55     05:01     00:36     00:43     00:44     02:28     02:31     00:07     00:36     00:19     01:06     00:29     00:17     00:00   
 9. Karl Masen                00:50:45 17:50:01   02:23 16  07:29 27  12:19 36  18:21 30  21:37 32  25:11 29  27:15 19  32:37 14  40:48 10  41:16 10  43:44  9  44:45  9  47:52  9  49:28  9  50:38  9  50:45  9 00:50:45
   19994 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:23 16  05:06 34  04:50 44  06:02 26  03:16 37  03:34  8  02:04  7  05:22 14  08:11  7  00:28 12  02:28  7  01:01  6  03:07 13  01:36 21  01:10  9  00:07 23
                                                  00:36     02:13     03:06     02:46     01:32     00:30     00:30     01:31     01:43     00:06     00:24     00:08     00:50     00:34     00:13     00:01   
11. Mikk Haabma               00:53:09 17:28:13   03:04 28  07:06 23  10:14 23  15:55 22  18:47 22  23:34 22  27:22 23  32:40 16  42:08 13  42:51 14  45:32 12  46:43 12  50:04 12  51:46 11  53:02 11  53:09 11 00:53:09
   18413 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:04 28  04:02 16  03:08 31  05:41 24  02:52 27  04:47 31  03:48 30  05:18 10  09:28 21  00:43 38  02:41 17  01:11 17  03:21 23  01:42 32  01:16 12  00:07 23
                                                  01:17     01:09     01:24     02:25     01:08     01:43     02:14     01:27     03:00     00:21     00:37     00:18     01:04     00:40     00:19     00:01   
12. Ergo Sildmets             00:53:17 17:28:07   03:07 29  07:19 24  10:16 24  15:54 21  18:44 21  23:38 23  26:57 17  32:44 17  42:11 15  42:46 13  45:35 13  46:44 13  50:11 13  51:47 12  53:04 12  53:17 12 00:53:17
   18255 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:07 29  04:12 21  02:57 27  05:38 23  02:50 26  04:54 33  03:19 27  05:47 18  09:27 20  00:35 28  02:49 21  01:09 16  03:27 27  01:36 21  01:17 13  00:13 44
                                                  01:20     01:19     01:13     02:22     01:06     01:50     01:45     01:56     02:59     00:13     00:45     00:16     01:10     00:34     00:20     00:07   
13. Alar Hutrov               00:53:18 17:28:03   03:13 31  07:22 26  10:19 25  15:56 23  18:52 24  23:40 24  26:59 18  32:47 18  42:10 14  42:53 15  45:37 14  46:45 14  50:12 14  51:54 13  53:12 13  53:18 13 00:53:18
   18859 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:13 31  04:09 19  02:57 27  05:37 22  02:56 29  04:48 32  03:19 27  05:48 19  09:23 19  00:43 38  02:44 19  01:08 15  03:27 27  01:42 32  01:18 15  00:06  3
                                                  01:26     01:16     01:13     02:21     01:12     01:44     01:45     01:57     02:55     00:21     00:40     00:15     01:10     00:40     00:21     00:00   
14. Oliver Ojasoo             00:53:30 17:48:35   04:00 40  09:04 36  12:52 38  19:23 35  22:40 35  26:24 33  28:33 28  33:52 20  42:12 16  43:11 16  45:56 15  47:09 15  50:30 15  52:01 14  53:21 14  53:30 14 00:53:30
    2707 Kobras                    R2M            04:00 40  05:04 33  03:48 41  06:31 28  03:17 38  03:44 11  02:09 11  05:19 12  08:20 10  00:59 43  02:45 20  01:13 21  03:21 23  01:31 16  01:20 18  00:09 40
                                                  02:13     02:11     02:04     03:15     01:33     00:40     00:35     01:28     01:52     00:37     00:41     00:20     01:04     00:29     00:23     00:03   
15. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:53:45 17:03:57   02:18 13  05:59  9  08:39 10  15:23 20  18:20 20  22:22 18  25:05 16  30:40  9  41:07 12  41:45 11  44:38 11  46:08 11  50:03 11  52:12 15  53:37 15  53:45 15 00:53:45
    5492 TÜ                        R2M            02:18 13  03:41 11  02:40 25  06:44 29  02:57 31  04:02 20  02:43 23  05:35 17  10:27 23  00:38 31  02:53 24  01:30 35  03:55 40  02:09 44  01:25 23  00:08 34
                                                  00:31     00:48     00:56     03:28     01:13     00:58     01:09     01:44     03:59     00:16     00:49     00:37     01:38     01:07     00:28     00:02   
16. Oliver Kelder             00:53:56 17:43:08   02:12 12  06:41 19  09:12 18  14:32 16  17:35 18  23:13 21  27:16 20  32:25 13  43:25 17  43:55 17  46:38 17  47:59 19  51:12 17  52:34 16  53:51 16  53:56 16 00:53:56
   15710 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:12 12  04:29 25  02:31 22  05:20 18  03:03 33  05:38 39  04:03 31  05:09  7  11:00 26  00:30 21  02:43 18  01:21 28  03:13 15  01:22  7  01:17 13  00:05  1
                                                  00:25     01:36     00:47     02:04     01:19     02:34     02:29     01:18     04:32     00:08     00:39     00:28     00:56     00:20     00:20    -00:01   
17. Olari Raamat              00:54:07 17:47:17   02:43 23  06:38 18  08:49 12  14:12 14  16:25 12  20:12 11  22:31  8  35:05 24  43:45 18  44:14 19  46:45 19  47:58 18  51:14 19  52:37 17  54:01 18  54:07 17 00:54:07
   20012 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:43 23  03:55 12  02:11  8  05:23 19  02:13  8  03:47 15  02:19 15  12:34 39  08:40 13  00:29 14  02:31 11  01:13 21  03:16 18  01:23  8  01:24 20  00:06  3
                                                  00:56     01:02     00:27     02:07     00:29     00:43     00:45     08:43     02:12     00:07     00:27     00:20     00:59     00:21     00:27     00:00   
18. Toomas Lillsaar           00:54:08 17:42:59   02:22 15  06:34 14  08:58 17  14:12 14  17:00 15  20:39 13  22:48 10  28:15  6  39:25  8  42:43 12  45:57 16  47:29 16  51:02 16  52:40 19  53:58 17  54:08 18 00:54:08
    3423 Lehola                    R2M            02:22 15  04:12 21  02:24 17  05:14 15  02:48 25  03:39 10  02:09 11  05:27 15  11:10 27  03:18 45  03:14 38  01:32 39  03:33 30  01:38 25  01:18 15  00:10 43
                                                  00:35     01:19     00:40     01:58     01:04     00:35     00:35     01:36     04:42     02:56     01:10     00:39     01:16     00:36     00:21     00:04   
19. Aarne Seeba               00:54:11 17:46:19   02:31 19  07:19 24  09:35 19  15:04 17  17:19 16  21:31 16  24:19 13  33:52 20  44:29 20  44:57 20  47:21 20  48:25 20  51:30 20  53:08 20  54:05 19  54:11 19 00:54:11
    6212 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:31 19  04:48 31  02:16 12  05:29 20  02:15 10  04:12 26  02:48 25  09:33 28  10:37 25  00:28 12  02:24  5  01:04 10  03:05 11  01:38 25  00:57  1  00:06  3
                                                  00:44     01:55     00:32     02:13     00:31     01:08     01:14     05:42     04:09     00:06     00:20     00:11     00:48     00:36     00:00     00:00   
20. Kristjan Nurgamaa         00:54:14 17:47:14   02:37 22  06:37 16  08:48 11  14:02 11  16:22 11  20:08 10  22:11  6  34:56 23  43:45 18  44:10 18  46:42 18  47:54 17  51:13 18  52:37 17  54:06 20  54:14 20 00:54:14
   20004 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:37 22  04:00 13  02:11  8  05:14 15  02:20 12  03:46 13  02:03  6  12:45 40  08:49 14  00:25  6  02:32 12  01:12 18  03:19 20  01:24 10  01:29 25  00:08 34
                                                  00:50     01:07     00:27     01:58     00:36     00:42     00:29     08:54     02:21     00:03     00:28     00:19     01:02     00:22     00:32     00:02   
21. Tõnis Tulp                00:55:21 18:15:34   02:08  9  06:51 22  08:51 14  12:25  7  14:30  7  17:43  6  33:52 37  37:53 27  45:27 22  46:06 24  49:08 23  50:11 23  53:00 21  54:12 21  55:14 21  55:21 21 00:55:21
    5141 Rakv                      R2M            02:08  9  04:43 28  02:00  6  03:34  2  02:05  7  03:13  3  16:09 45  04:01  4  07:34  5  00:39 32  03:02 31  01:03  9  02:49  4  01:12  4  01:02  4  00:07 23
                                                  00:21     01:50     00:16     00:18     00:21     00:09     14:35     00:10     01:06     00:17     00:58     00:10     00:32     00:10     00:05     00:01   
22. Erkki Tuul                00:56:49 17:49:30   02:49 25  07:33 29  11:48 34  18:56 34  22:10 34  26:56 35  29:25 30  34:13 22  45:29 23  45:58 22  48:57 22  50:02 22  53:19 22  55:09 22  56:43 22  56:49 22 00:56:49
   12028 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:49 25  04:44 29  04:15 42  07:08 30  03:14 36  04:46 30  02:29 19  04:48  6  11:16 29  00:29 14  02:59 30  01:05 11  03:17 19  01:50 41  01:34 27  00:06  3
                                                  01:02     01:51     02:31     03:52     01:30     01:42     00:55     00:57     04:48     00:07     00:55     00:12     01:00     00:48     00:37     00:00   
23. Taavi Arna                00:57:08 17:46:57   02:08  9  05:22  7  08:29  9  14:05 12  16:31 13  20:15 12  22:46  9  31:02 10  44:56 21  45:28 21  48:02 21  49:32 21  53:37 23  55:25 23  57:02 23  57:08 23 00:57:08
    7786 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:08  9  03:14  5  03:07 30  05:36 21  02:26 14  03:44 11  02:31 21  08:16 24  13:54 34  00:32 24  02:34 13  01:30 35  04:05 42  01:48 39  01:37 30  00:06  3
                                                  00:21     00:21     01:23     02:20     00:42     00:40     00:57     04:25     07:26     00:10     00:30     00:37     01:48     00:46     00:40     00:00   
24. Meelis Muhk               00:57:37 18:31:16   01:53  4  08:29 35  10:43 26  17:58 28  20:26 26  24:46 26  27:32 24  38:45 28  47:35 26  48:04 26  51:08 26  52:25 26  55:05 25  56:28 24  57:31 24  57:37 24 00:57:37
   17053 TÜ                        R2M            01:53  4  06:36 38  02:14 11  07:15 32  02:28 16  04:20 28  02:46 24  11:13 36  08:50 15  00:29 14  03:04 33  01:17 25  02:40  2  01:23  8  01:03  5  00:06  3
                                                  00:06     03:43     00:30     03:59     00:44     01:16     01:12     07:22     02:22     00:07     01:00     00:24     00:23     00:21     00:06     00:00   
25. Talis Marja               00:58:25 17:47:25   02:23 16  06:25 10  08:23  8  13:19  9  16:15 10  20:03  9  22:21  7  32:20 12  47:14 25  47:41 25  50:35 25  51:47 25  55:01 24  56:31 25  58:19 25  58:25 25 00:58:25
   20009 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:23 16  04:02 16  01:58  5  04:56 11  02:56 29  03:48 17  02:18 13  09:59 30  14:54 35  00:27  8  02:54 25  01:12 18  03:14 16  01:30 14  01:48 35  00:06  3
                                                  00:36     01:09     00:14     01:40     01:12     00:44     00:44     06:08     08:26     00:05     00:50     00:19     00:57     00:28     00:51     00:00   
26. Mart Sildnik              00:58:40 18:15:51   01:59  7  06:45 20  08:52 15  12:49  8  15:08  8  19:18  8  29:39 32  38:54 29  48:11 27  48:33 27  51:11 27  52:29 27  55:24 26  57:11 27  58:35 26  58:40 26 00:58:40
   18406 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:59  7  04:46 30  02:07  7  03:57  4  02:19 11  04:10 24  10:21 43  09:15 27  09:17 18  00:22  2  02:38 14  01:18 27  02:55  6  01:47 37  01:24 20  00:05  1
                                                  00:12     01:53     00:23     00:41     00:35     01:06     08:47     05:24     02:49     00:00     00:34     00:25     00:38     00:45     00:27    -00:01   
27. Kerry Lumi                00:58:47 17:07:43   02:45 24  06:50 21  10:08 22  15:15 18  18:19 19  22:47 20  27:44 26  33:16 19  45:29 23  46:04 23  49:29 24  51:01 24  55:30 27  57:07 26  58:39 27  58:47 27 00:58:47
    1453 Peko                      R2M            02:45 24  04:05 18  03:18 37  05:07 13  03:04 34  04:28 29  04:57 35  05:32 16  12:13 31  00:35 28  03:25 40  01:32 39  04:29 45  01:37 23  01:32 26  00:08 34
                                                  00:58     01:12     01:34     01:51     01:20     01:24     03:23     01:41     05:45     00:13     01:21     00:39     02:12     00:35     00:35     00:02   
28. Karl Laur                 01:00:25 17:40:57   03:41 39  09:16 37  11:38 33  16:41 25  19:10 25  24:28 25  29:31 31  41:35 34  50:02 29  50:31 29  53:09 29  54:24 28  57:44 28  59:01 28  60:19 28  60:25 28 01:00:25
   19997 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:41 39  05:35 37  02:22 16  05:03 12  02:29 17  05:18 36  05:03 36  12:04 38  08:27 11  00:29 14  02:38 14  01:15 23  03:20 22  01:17  5  01:18 15  00:06  3
                                                  01:54     02:42     00:38     01:47     00:45     02:14     03:29     08:13     01:59     00:07     00:34     00:22     01:03     00:15     00:21     00:00   
29. Hendrik Kaur              01:00:51 17:40:11   04:29 41  10:01 38  12:22 37  17:33 26  20:37 27  26:19 32  30:26 35  42:26 35  50:43 31  51:10 31  53:40 30  54:40 29  57:51 29  59:23 29  60:38 29  60:51 29 01:00:51
   20021 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:29 41  05:32 36  02:21 15  05:11 14  03:04 34  05:42 41  04:07 33  12:00 37  08:17  9  00:27  8  02:30  9  01:00  5  03:11 14  01:32 18  01:15 11  00:13 44
                                                  02:42     02:39     00:37     01:55     01:20     02:38     02:33     08:09     01:49     00:05     00:26     00:07     00:54     00:30     00:18     00:07   
30. Kaarel Piip               01:01:38 17:52:13   02:49 25  06:26 11  09:38 20  19:54 36  22:47 36  28:18 39  33:59 38  39:11 30  50:26 30  50:58 30  54:02 31  55:23 31  58:51 31  60:25 31  61:31 30  61:38 30 01:01:38
    3855 Ilves                     R2M            02:49 25  03:37 10  03:12 33  10:16 39  02:53 28  05:31 37  05:41 41  05:12  9  11:15 28  00:32 24  03:04 33  01:21 28  03:28 29  01:34 19  01:06  7  00:07 23
                                                  01:02     00:44     01:28     07:00     01:09     02:27     04:07     01:21     04:47     00:10     01:00     00:28     01:11     00:32     00:09     00:01   
31. Helari Pilve              01:02:03 17:21:18   02:31 19  06:31 13  08:56 16  13:39 10  16:13  9  21:48 17  33:59 38  40:32 31  49:43 28  50:12 28  52:38 28  54:50 30  58:37 30  60:22 30  61:57 31  62:03 31 01:02:03
   18257 KVÜÕA                     R2M            02:31 19  04:00 13  02:25 18  04:43 10  02:34 18  05:35 38  12:11 44  06:33 22  09:11 17  00:29 14  02:26  6  02:12 45  03:47 37  01:45 35  01:35 29  00:06  3
                                                  00:44     01:07     00:41     01:27     00:50     02:31     10:37     02:42     02:43     00:07     00:22     01:19     01:30     00:43     00:38     00:00   
32. Janari Kasemets           01:03:41 17:42:08   03:32 35  07:52 31  11:29 31  18:45 33  21:22 30  25:08 28  27:37 25  36:17 26  52:45 34  53:26 34  56:15 33  57:20 33  60:21 32  61:47 32  63:35 32  63:41 32 01:03:41
   18727 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:32 35  04:20 23  03:37 39  07:16 33  02:37 22  03:46 13  02:29 19  08:40 25  16:28 39  00:41 36  02:49 21  01:05 11  03:01  9  01:26 11  01:48 35  00:06  3
                                                  01:45     01:27     01:53     04:00     00:53     00:42     00:55     04:49     10:00     00:19     00:45     00:12     00:44     00:24     00:51     00:00   
33. Kristjan Katmann          01:03:42 17:42:11   03:26 34  07:46 30  11:28 30  18:39 32  21:18 29  24:52 27  27:20 22  36:01 25  52:37 33  53:20 33  56:12 32  57:18 32  60:21 32  61:49 33  63:36 33  63:42 33 01:03:42
   18710 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:26 34  04:20 23  03:42 40  07:11 31  02:39 23  03:34  8  02:28 18  08:41 26  16:36 40  00:43 38  02:52 23  01:06 14  03:03 10  01:28 13  01:47 34  00:06  3
                                                  01:39     01:27     01:58     03:55     00:55     00:30     00:54     04:50     10:08     00:21     00:48     00:13     00:46     00:26     00:50     00:00   
34. Margus Sander             01:06:22 16:57:27   03:36 37  08:17 34  11:35 32  17:46 27  21:32 31  26:34 34  30:48 36  40:56 33  52:26 32  53:07 32  56:42 34  58:41 34  62:47 34  64:34 34  66:13 34  66:22 34 01:06:22
   20223 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:36 37  04:41 27  03:18 37  06:11 27  03:46 40  05:02 35  04:14 34  10:08 31  11:30 30  00:41 36  03:35 43  01:59 44  04:06 43  01:47 37  01:39 31  00:09 40
                                                  01:49     01:48     01:34     02:55     02:02     01:58     02:40     06:17     05:02     00:19     01:31     01:06     01:49     00:45     00:42     00:03   
35. Martin Kallas             01:07:21 17:47:19   02:36 21  06:37 16  08:50 13  14:07 13  16:49 14  21:05 14  23:37 12  40:54 32  53:54 35  54:28 35  57:38 35  59:12 35  62:58 35  64:37 35  67:14 35  67:21 35 01:07:21
   20002 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:36 21  04:01 15  02:13 10  05:17 17  02:42 24  04:16 27  02:32 22  17:17 44  13:00 32  00:34 27  03:10 36  01:34 42  03:46 36  01:39 28  02:37 44  00:07 23
                                                  00:49     01:08     00:29     02:01     00:58     01:12     00:58     13:26     06:32     00:12     01:06     00:41     01:29     00:37     01:40     00:01   
36. Kaarel Tasa               01:09:49 17:28:50   03:22 33  10:07 39  13:18 39  20:54 38  23:28 38  27:35 37  29:55 33  42:44 37  58:05 36  58:32 36  61:27 36  62:59 37  66:14 36  67:58 37  69:43 36  69:49 36 01:09:49
   19995 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:22 33  06:45 40  03:11 32  07:36 37  02:34 18  04:07 22  02:20 16  12:49 42  15:21 36  00:27  8  02:55 26  01:32 39  03:15 17  01:44 34  01:45 33  00:06  3
                                                  01:35     03:52     01:27     04:20     00:50     01:03     00:46     08:58     08:53     00:05     00:51     00:39     00:58     00:42     00:48     00:00   
37. Hannes Reinup             01:09:56 17:28:41   03:33 36  10:15 41  13:31 41  21:06 39  23:40 39  27:45 38  30:06 34  42:54 38  58:18 38  58:47 38  61:42 38  63:12 38  66:31 38  68:10 38  69:49 37  69:56 37 01:09:56
   20013 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:33 36  06:42 39  03:16 36  07:35 36  02:34 18  04:05 21  02:21 17  12:48 41  15:24 37  00:29 14  02:55 26  01:30 35  03:19 20  01:39 28  01:39 31  00:07 23
                                                  01:46     03:49     01:32     04:19     00:50     01:01     00:47     08:57     08:56     00:07     00:51     00:37     01:02     00:37     00:42     00:01   
38. Andre Markus Hansaar      01:10:02 17:28:48   03:21 32  10:08 40  13:21 40  20:48 37  23:14 37  27:24 36  29:20 29  42:41 36  58:06 37  58:32 36  61:27 36  62:54 36  66:27 37  67:53 36  69:55 38  70:02 38 01:10:02
   20001 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:21 32  06:47 41  03:13 34  07:27 35  02:26 14  04:10 24  01:56  4  13:21 43  15:25 38  00:26  7  02:55 26  01:27 31  03:33 30  01:26 11  02:02 40  00:07 23
                                                  01:34     03:54     01:29     04:11     00:42     01:06     00:22     09:30     08:57     00:04     00:51     00:34     01:16     00:24     01:05     00:01   
39. Madis Amer                01:12:11 17:42:24   03:09 30  07:58 32  11:11 28  18:32 31  21:08 28  25:17 31  28:23 27  45:46 40  58:50 39  59:20 39  62:32 39  64:01 39  67:48 39  69:26 39  72:03 39  72:11 39 01:12:11
   20014 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:09 30  04:49 32  03:13 34  07:21 34  02:36 21  04:09 23  03:06 26  17:23 45  13:04 33  00:30 21  03:12 37  01:29 34  03:47 37  01:38 25  02:37 44  00:08 34
                                                  01:22     01:56     01:29     04:05     00:52     01:05     01:32     13:32     06:36     00:08     01:08     00:36     01:30     00:36     01:40     00:02   
40. Ivo Tamm                  01:14:39 17:12:42   03:40 38  08:10 33  11:03 27  22:24 40  26:56 40  32:34 40  36:37 40  43:06 39  60:17 40  61:16 40  64:34 40  66:21 40  70:16 40  72:24 40  74:32 40  74:39 40 01:14:39
   20236                           R2M            03:40 38  04:30 26  02:53 26  11:21 40  04:32 42  05:38 39  04:03 31  06:29 21  17:11 41  00:59 43  03:18 39  01:47 43  03:55 40  02:08 43  02:08 43  00:07 23
                                                  01:53     01:37     01:09     08:05     02:48     02:34     02:29     02:38     10:43     00:37     01:14     00:54     01:38     01:06     01:11     00:01   
41. Kristo Lipasaar           01:31:53 18:01:29   02:26 18  06:36 15  09:42 21  48:39 45  51:36 45  55:31 45  58:52 45  68:31 45  79:03 41  79:43 41  82:52 41  84:08 41  87:32 41  89:38 41  91:45 41  91:53 41 01:31:53
   20211 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:26 18  04:10 20  03:06 29  38:57 45  02:57 31  03:55 19  03:21 29  09:39 29  10:32 24  00:40 35  03:09 35  01:16 24  03:24 26  02:06 42  02:07 42  00:08 34
                                                  00:39     01:17     01:22     35:41     01:13     00:51     01:47     05:48     04:04     00:18     01:05     00:23     01:07     01:04     01:10     00:02   
42. Artur Kunttu              01:40:13 17:49:51   05:29 42  22:58 43  25:16 42  37:44 43  42:07 41  49:35 43  54:38 41  65:37 41  87:10 44  87:49 43  91:18 42  92:48 42  96:33 42  98:12 42 100:06 42 100:13 42 01:40:13
   19986 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:29 42  17:29 44  02:18 13  12:28 44  04:23 41  07:28 45  05:03 36  10:59 32  21:33 45  00:39 32  03:29 41  01:30 35  03:45 35  01:39 28  01:54 38  00:07 23
                                                  03:42     14:36     00:34     09:12     02:39     04:24     03:29     07:08     15:05     00:17     01:25     00:37     01:28     00:37     00:57     00:01   
43. Martin Kokk               01:40:15 17:49:46   05:37 44  22:57 42  25:34 44  37:34 41  42:27 42  49:25 41  54:49 42  65:49 42  87:08 43  87:45 42  91:28 43  92:54 43  96:34 43  98:43 45 100:09 43 100:15 43 01:40:15
   19987 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:37 44  17:20 42  02:37 23  12:00 41  04:53 45  06:58 43  05:24 39  11:00 33  21:19 44  00:37 30  03:43 45  01:26 30  03:40 32  02:09 44  01:26 24  00:06  3
                                                  03:50     14:27     00:53     08:44     03:09     03:54     03:50     07:09     14:51     00:15     01:39     00:33     01:23     01:07     00:29     00:00   
44. Marek Hendrikson          01:40:17 17:49:42   05:40 45  23:03 44  25:31 43  37:41 42  42:27 42  49:25 41  54:55 43  65:55 43  87:05 42  87:55 44  91:33 45  93:01 45  96:43 44  98:22 43 100:11 44 100:17 44 01:40:17
   20003 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:40 45  17:23 43  02:28 19  12:10 42  04:46 43  06:58 43  05:30 40  11:00 33  21:10 43  00:50 42  03:38 44  01:28 32  03:42 33  01:39 28  01:49 37  00:06  3
                                                  03:53     14:30     00:44     08:54     03:02     03:54     03:56     07:09     14:42     00:28     01:34     00:35     01:25     00:37     00:52     00:00   
45. Sander Karask             01:40:31 17:49:32   05:33 43  23:12 45  25:42 45  37:52 44  42:43 44  49:40 44  54:55 43  66:07 44  87:12 45  87:59 45  91:32 44  93:00 44  96:43 44  98:29 44 100:25 45 100:31 45 01:40:31
   19993 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:33 43  17:39 45  02:30 21  12:10 42  04:51 44  06:57 42  05:15 38  11:12 35  21:05 42  00:47 41  03:33 42  01:28 32  03:43 34  01:46 36  01:56 39  00:06  3
                                                  03:46     14:46     00:46     08:54     03:07     03:53     03:41     07:21     14:37     00:25     01:29     00:35     01:26     00:44     00:59     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     02:53     01:32     03:16     01:44     03:00     01:34     03:36     06:13     00:21     02:04     00:53     02:17     01:02     00:57     00:05   00:33:13

R2N Rada (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:44:28 17:49:41   02:07  1  05:26  1  07:40  1  11:23  1  13:31  1  16:41  1  20:09  1  25:18  1  34:21  1  34:54  1  37:18  1  38:16  1  41:48  1  43:09  1  44:21  1  44:28  1 00:44:28
    4238 Võru                      R2N            02:07  1  03:19  1  02:14  1  03:43  1  02:08  1  03:10  1  03:28  2  05:09  1  09:03  1  00:33  1  02:24  1  00:58  1  03:32  1  01:21  1  01:12  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Lillsaar            00:57:55 18:01:16   02:33  2  06:46  2  09:50  2  15:16  2  18:20  2  22:23  2  25:15  2  31:37  2  43:08  2  43:44  2  47:04  2  48:18  2  53:58  2  55:59  2  57:47  2  57:55  2 00:57:55
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            02:33  2  04:13  2  03:04  2  05:26  2  03:04  2  04:03  2  02:52  1  06:22  2  11:31  2  00:36  2  03:20  2  01:14  2  05:40  2  02:01  2  01:48  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:26     00:54     00:50     01:43     00:56     00:53    -00:36     01:13     02:28     00:03     00:56     00:16     02:08     00:40     00:36     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     03:19     02:14     03:43     02:08     03:10     02:52     05:09     09:03     00:33     02:24     00:58     03:32     01:21     01:12     00:07   00:43:52

R2MV Rada (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Antti Roose               00:38:58 18:05:57   01:59  5  05:06  3  07:15  4  10:29  1  12:38  1  15:33  1  18:07  1  22:15  1  29:30  1  29:57  1  33:03  1  34:01  1  36:31  1  37:49  1  38:51  1  38:58  1 00:38:58
    4962 Kobras                    R2MV           01:59  5  03:07  3  02:09  9  03:14  1  02:09  3  02:55  1  02:34 11  04:08  4  07:15  2  00:27  5  03:06 18  00:58  2  02:30  1  01:18  4  01:02  3  00:07  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maido Konks               00:40:45 18:04:24   02:06  6  05:54  9  07:43  6  11:16  2  13:28  3  17:03  2  20:12  3  24:00  2  31:40  2  32:00  2  34:11  2  35:10  2  37:47  2  39:10  2  40:38  2  40:45  2 00:40:45
   17064 Tartu vald                R2MV           02:06  6  03:48 14  01:49  1  03:33  3  02:12  4  03:35  6  03:09 18  03:48  2  07:40  4  00:20  2  02:11  2  00:59  3  02:37  2  01:23  9  01:28 19  00:07  4
                                                  00:07     00:41    -00:20     00:19     00:03     00:40     00:35    -00:20     00:25    -00:07    -00:55     00:01     00:07     00:05     00:26     00:00   
 3. Tarvo Kiudma              00:43:39 16:44:40   01:56  3  05:07  4  07:12  1  12:37  5  15:12  5  18:48  5  20:45  4  25:12  5  33:07  3  33:38  4  36:12  3  37:29  3  40:41  3  42:19  3  43:32  3  43:39  3 00:43:39
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           01:56  3  03:11  4  02:05  7  05:25 18  02:35 14  03:36  7  01:57  1  04:27  6  07:55  5  00:31 13  02:34  6  01:17 15  03:12  9  01:38 17  01:13  6  00:07  4
                                                 -00:03     00:04    -00:04     02:11     00:26     00:41    -00:37     00:19     00:40     00:04    -00:32     00:19     00:42     00:20     00:11     00:00   
 4. Mart Koppel               00:44:13 17:59:49   01:42  1  04:44  1  07:55  9  11:23  3  13:21  2  17:14  3  24:12 14  28:07 11  34:51  8  35:18  8  37:27  6  38:24  5  41:43  5  42:45  4  44:06  4  44:13  4 00:44:13
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           01:42  1  03:02  1  03:11 25  03:28  2  01:58  1  03:53 15  06:58 24  03:55  3  06:44  1  00:27  5  02:09  1  00:57  1  03:19 11  01:02  1  01:21 13  00:07  4
                                                 -00:17    -00:05     01:02     00:14    -00:11     00:58     04:24    -00:13    -00:31     00:00    -00:57    -00:01     00:49    -00:16     00:19     00:00   
 5. Kristjan Leiger           00:44:26 17:34:03   02:16 10  05:32  6  07:44  7  11:38  4  13:51  4  17:14  3  20:10  2  24:59  3  33:53  5  34:20  5  37:04  5  38:26  6  41:34  4  43:01  5  44:19  5  44:26  5 00:44:26
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           02:16 10  03:16  5  02:12 10  03:54  5  02:13  6  03:23  2  02:56 16  04:49 13  08:54 11  00:27  5  02:44  9  01:22 21  03:08  5  01:27 10  01:18 11  00:07  4
                                                  00:17     00:09     00:03     00:40     00:04     00:28     00:22     00:41     01:39     00:00    -00:22     00:24     00:38     00:09     00:16     00:00   
 6. Mati Tikerpuu             00:45:14 17:21:12   02:35 14  06:21 11  08:16 11  13:29 11  15:41  9  19:11  8  21:23  7  26:02  7  34:32  6  35:03  6  37:52  8  39:11  8  42:24  6  44:00  7  45:08  6  45:14  6 00:45:14
    4274 Sõjakool                  R2MV           02:35 14  03:46 12  01:55  3  05:13 14  02:12  4  03:30  5  02:12  4  04:39  8  08:30  7  00:31 13  02:49 11  01:19 18  03:13 10  01:36 15  01:08  5  00:06  2
                                                  00:36     00:39    -00:14     01:59     00:03     00:35    -00:22     00:31     01:15     00:04    -00:17     00:21     00:43     00:18     00:06    -00:01   
 7. Indrek Mahla              00:45:22 17:25:59   02:20 11  05:52  8  08:07 10  12:46  7  15:15  6  18:53  6  21:07  5  25:59  6  34:39  7  35:08  7  37:48  7  39:01  7  42:33  7  43:52  6  45:15  7  45:22  7 00:45:22
    2661 Peko                      R2MV           02:20 11  03:32  8  02:15 12  04:39  8  02:29 11  03:38  8  02:14  5  04:52 14  08:40  9  00:29 10  02:40  7  01:13 11  03:32 13  01:19  6  01:23 15  00:07  4
                                                  00:21     00:25     00:06     01:25     00:20     00:43    -00:20     00:44     01:25     00:02    -00:26     00:15     01:02     00:01     00:21     00:00   
 8. Kaljo Julge               00:46:08 17:11:17   02:09  8  05:35  7  07:40  5  15:04 18  17:55 17  21:38 16  23:41 13  28:22 12  35:47 10  36:14 10  39:03  9  40:09  9  43:20  8  44:48  8  46:01  8  46:08  8 00:46:08
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           02:09  8  03:26  7  02:05  7  07:24 25  02:51 23  03:43 12  02:03  3  04:41  9  07:25  3  00:27  5  02:49 11  01:06  7  03:11  8  01:28 11  01:13  6  00:07  4
                                                  00:10     00:19    -00:04     04:10     00:42     00:48    -00:31     00:33     00:10     00:00    -00:17     00:08     00:41     00:10     00:11     00:00   
 9. Roman Kattai              00:46:35 17:44:39   02:13  9  05:55 10  07:49  8  12:55  9  15:22  8  19:02  7  21:21  6  25:07  4  33:09  4  33:35  3  36:43  4  37:46  4  43:54  9  45:23  9  46:30  9  46:35  9 00:46:35
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           02:13  9  03:42  9  01:54  2  05:06 13  02:27 10  03:40 11  02:19  8  03:46  1  08:02  6  00:26  4  03:08 20  01:03  5  06:08 27  01:29 12  01:07  4  00:05  1
                                                  00:14     00:35    -00:15     01:52     00:18     00:45    -00:15    -00:22     00:47    -00:01     00:02     00:05     03:38     00:11     00:05    -00:02   
10. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:48:15 17:33:10   02:37 16  06:39 16  08:52 14  12:43  6  15:19  7  19:15  9  21:41  8  26:16  8  36:54 12  37:27 12  40:27 12  41:34 12  45:03 10  46:40 10  48:07 10  48:15 10 00:48:15
    2211 Tartu                     R2MV           02:37 16  04:02 16  02:13 11  03:51  4  02:36 15  03:56 16  02:26  9  04:35  7  10:38 20  00:33 18  03:00 14  01:07  8  03:29 12  01:37 16  01:27 18  00:08 17
                                                  00:38     00:55     00:04     00:37     00:27     01:01    -00:08     00:27     03:23     00:06    -00:06     00:09     00:59     00:19     00:25     00:01   
11. Tõnu Sikkal               00:48:49 17:26:29   02:39 17  06:37 15  08:53 15  12:53  8  15:43 10  19:32 11  22:16  9  27:01  9  35:36  9  36:07  9  39:08 10  40:25 10  45:25 11  47:18 11  48:40 11  48:49 11 00:48:49
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           02:39 17  03:58 15  02:16 14  04:00  6  02:50 22  03:49 13  02:44 14  04:45 10  08:35  8  00:31 13  03:01 15  01:17 15  05:00 24  01:53 21  01:22 14  00:09 20
                                                  00:40     00:51     00:07     00:46     00:41     00:54     00:10     00:37     01:20     00:04    -00:05     00:19     02:30     00:35     00:20     00:02   
12. Udo Lüüs                  00:48:53 17:27:30   02:51 21  06:34 13  08:34 12  13:47 12  16:27 14  20:05 12  22:19 10  27:15 10  36:39 11  37:15 11  40:19 11  41:33 11  45:31 12  47:26 12  48:44 12  48:53 12 00:48:53
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           02:51 21  03:43 10  02:00  4  05:13 14  02:40 19  03:38  8  02:14  5  04:56 15  09:24 16  00:36 20  03:04 17  01:14 12  03:58 20  01:55 22  01:18 11  00:09 20
                                                  00:52     00:36    -00:09     01:59     00:31     00:43    -00:20     00:48     02:09     00:09    -00:02     00:16     01:28     00:37     00:16     00:02   
13. Lembit Nöps               00:49:03 17:32:17   02:35 14  06:22 12  08:40 13  13:27 10  16:06 12  20:40 13  23:38 12  28:25 13  37:45 13  38:27 13  41:08 13  42:20 13  45:55 13  47:30 13  48:56 13  49:03 13 00:49:03
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           02:35 14  03:47 13  02:18 17  04:47 11  02:39 18  04:34 22  02:58 17  04:47 11  09:20 15  00:42 24  02:41  8  01:12 10  03:35 14  01:35 14  01:26 17  00:07  4
                                                  00:36     00:40     00:09     01:33     00:30     01:39     00:24     00:39     02:05     00:15    -00:25     00:14     01:05     00:17     00:24     00:00   
14. Targo Tennisberg          00:49:13 18:15:20   02:07  7  06:39 16  09:02 16  14:03 14  16:40 15  20:41 14  22:58 11  29:12 14  38:21 14  38:58 14  42:05 15  43:23 15  46:31 14  47:49 14  49:06 14  49:13 14 00:49:13
    5397 Tartu                     R2MV           02:07  7  04:32 20  02:23 18  05:01 12  02:37 17  04:01 17  02:17  7  06:14 21  09:09 13  00:37 21  03:07 19  01:18 17  03:08  5  01:18  4  01:17 10  00:07  4
                                                  00:08     01:25     00:14     01:47     00:28     01:06    -00:17     02:06     01:54     00:10     00:01     00:20     00:38     00:00     00:15     00:00   
15. Erki Pruul                00:50:34 17:54:27   01:56  3  05:12  5  07:14  2  16:04 21  18:33 20  22:12 20  24:13 15  29:13 15  38:57 15  39:29 15  42:01 14  43:06 14  47:18 15  49:13 15  50:27 15  50:34 15 00:50:34
    1856                           R2MV           01:56  3  03:16  5  02:02  6  08:50 27  02:29 11  03:39 10  02:01  2  05:00 16  09:44 17  00:32 17  02:32  4  01:05  6  04:12 22  01:55 22  01:14  8  00:07  4
                                                 -00:03     00:09    -00:07     05:36     00:20     00:44    -00:33     00:52     02:29     00:05    -00:34     00:07     01:42     00:37     00:12     00:00   
16. Jaan Jagomägi             00:52:05 18:13:23   01:55  2  04:59  2  07:14  2  14:13 15  16:20 13  21:49 17  24:19 17  31:02 16  40:08 16  41:13 16  44:11 17  45:32 17  48:40 16  49:57 16  51:53 16  52:05 16 00:52:05
   18700 REGIO                     R2MV           01:55  2  03:04  2  02:15 12  06:59 23  02:07  2  05:29 25  02:30 10  06:43 23  09:06 12  01:05 27  02:58 13  01:21 19  03:08  5  01:17  3  01:56 26  00:12 27
                                                 -00:04    -00:03     00:06     03:45    -00:02     02:34    -00:04     02:35     01:51     00:38    -00:08     00:23     00:38    -00:01     00:54     00:05   
17. Taivo Täht                00:52:19 17:47:11   02:50 20  06:35 14  09:10 17  13:48 13  16:05 11  19:31 10  26:17 19  31:39 18  40:50 17  41:20 17  44:04 16  45:30 16  49:14 17  50:47 17  52:12 17  52:19 17 00:52:19
    6090 Tartu linn                R2MV           02:50 20  03:45 11  02:35 19  04:38  7  02:17  8  03:26  3  06:46 23  05:22 17  09:11 14  00:30 11  02:44  9  01:26 22  03:44 16  01:33 13  01:25 16  00:07  4
                                                  00:51     00:38     00:26     01:24     00:08     00:31     04:12     01:14     01:56     00:03    -00:22     00:28     01:14     00:15     00:23     00:00   
18. Peep Nurm                 00:53:14 17:18:14   02:46 19  07:48 23  10:38 23  15:51 20  18:38 21  22:04 19  25:22 18  31:33 17  41:33 18  42:04 18  45:48 18  47:03 18  50:08 18  51:21 18  53:05 18  53:14 18 00:53:14
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           02:46 19  05:02 25  02:50 21  05:13 14  02:47 21  03:26  3  03:18 19  06:11 20  10:00 18  00:31 13  03:44 25  01:15 13  03:05  3  01:13  2  01:44 25  00:09 20
                                                  00:47     01:55     00:41     01:59     00:38     00:31     00:44     02:03     02:45     00:04     00:38     00:17     00:35    -00:05     00:42     00:02   
19. Meelis Jõemaa             00:54:11 17:46:18   02:34 13  07:18 21  09:34 18  15:01 17  17:17 16  21:34 15  24:16 16  33:51 20  44:28 19  44:56 19  47:21 19  48:23 19  51:29 19  53:07 19  54:05 19  54:11 19 00:54:11
    8128 Scoutspataljon            R2MV           02:34 13  04:44 22  02:16 14  05:27 19  02:16  7  04:17 19  02:42 13  09:35 25  10:37 19  00:28  9  02:25  3  01:02  4  03:06  4  01:38 17  00:58  2  00:06  2
                                                  00:35     01:37     00:07     02:13     00:07     01:22     00:08     05:27     03:22     00:01    -00:41     00:04     00:36     00:20    -00:04    -00:01   
20. Urmas Lõvi                00:57:49 17:57:46   02:28 12  06:58 18  10:01 20  15:29 19  18:02 19  21:53 18  29:02 21  33:49 19  45:07 20  45:37 20  48:40 20  49:56 20  53:50 20  55:10 20  57:42 20  57:49 20 00:57:49
    5076 Tartu                     R2MV           02:28 12  04:30 19  03:03 24  05:28 20  02:33 13  03:51 14  07:09 25  04:47 11  11:18 23  00:30 11  03:03 16  01:16 14  03:54 17  01:20  8  02:32 27  00:07  4
                                                  00:29     01:23     00:54     02:14     00:24     00:56     04:35     00:39     04:03     00:03    -00:03     00:18     01:24     00:02     01:30     00:00   
21. Peeter Napp               01:03:20 18:06:37   03:00 23  07:07 20  17:28 27  22:41 27  25:17 27  29:53 26  32:30 24  38:45 24  49:43 22  50:08 22  54:46 22  56:20 23  60:14 22  61:57 22  63:11 21  63:20 21 01:03:20
   18721                           R2MV           03:00 23  04:07 17  10:21 27  05:13 14  02:36 15  04:36 23  02:37 12  06:15 22  10:58 21  00:25  3  04:38 26  01:34 25  03:54 17  01:43 19  01:14  8  00:09 20
                                                  01:01     01:00     08:12     01:59     00:27     01:41     00:03     02:07     03:43    -00:02     01:32     00:36     01:24     00:25     00:12     00:02   
22. Jaak Jaagus               01:03:27 16:58:30   02:44 18  07:29 22  10:27 22  17:07 23  20:52 23  25:57 23  29:53 22  36:54 22  48:33 21  49:11 21  52:46 21  54:33 21  59:43 21  61:51 21  63:19 22  63:27 22 01:03:27
    1217 Saku OK                   R2MV           02:44 18  04:45 23  02:58 22  06:40 22  03:45 26  05:05 24  03:56 21  07:01 24  11:39 24  00:38 22  03:35 22  01:47 27  05:10 25  02:08 25  01:28 19  00:08 17
                                                  00:45     01:38     00:49     03:26     01:36     02:10     01:22     02:53     04:24     00:11     00:29     00:49     02:40     00:50     00:26     00:01   
23. Villu Tabur               01:04:18 17:14:42   03:29 25  08:10 25  11:11 24  16:48 22  19:33 22  23:55 22  33:01 25  38:41 23  49:53 23  50:33 23  55:20 24  56:46 24  60:47 23  62:33 23  64:08 23  64:18 23 01:04:18
   14825 Sallendor                 R2MV           03:29 25  04:41 21  03:01 23  05:37 21  02:45 20  04:22 21  09:06 26  05:40 19  11:12 22  00:40 23  04:47 27  01:26 22  04:01 21  01:46 20  01:35 22  00:10 24
                                                  01:30     01:34     00:52     02:23     00:36     01:27     06:32     01:32     03:57     00:13     01:41     00:28     01:31     00:28     00:33     00:03   
24. Aivar Tarre               01:05:31 18:08:57   03:00 23  07:51 24  10:07 21  17:34 24  20:57 24  28:26 25  31:11 23  36:46 21  50:33 24  51:08 24  54:46 22  56:16 22  61:40 24  63:50 24  65:20 24  65:31 24 01:05:31
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           03:00 23  04:51 24  02:16 14  07:27 26  03:23 24  07:29 26  02:45 15  05:35 18  13:47 26  00:35 19  03:38 24  01:30 24  05:24 26  02:10 26  01:30 21  00:11 25
                                                  01:01     01:44     00:07     04:13     01:14     04:34     00:11     01:27     06:32     00:08     00:32     00:32     02:54     00:52     00:28     00:04   
25. Indrek Kaseorg            01:05:54 17:06:17   03:50 26  12:53 27  14:53 26  19:38 25  21:55 25  26:06 24  42:55 27  47:08 26  55:50 26  56:09 26  58:41 26  60:02 26  63:42 26  65:01 26  65:46 25  65:54 25 01:05:54
   19646 Sõjakool                  R2MV           03:50 26  09:03 27  02:00  4  04:45  9  02:17  8  04:11 18  16:49 27  04:13  5  08:42 10  00:19  1  02:32  4  01:21 19  03:40 15  01:19  6  00:45  1  00:08 17
                                                  01:51     05:56    -00:09     01:31     00:08     01:16     14:15     00:05     01:27    -00:08    -00:34     00:23     01:10     00:01    -00:17     00:01   
26. Ove Tikk                  01:06:39 17:29:20   02:51 21  07:05 19  09:41 19  14:26 16  18:01 18  22:20 21  28:38 20  40:15 25  53:15 25  53:58 25  57:35 25  58:44 25  62:41 25  64:55 25  66:32 26  66:39 26 01:06:39
   19310 Castanea                  R2MV           02:51 21  04:14 18  02:36 20  04:45  9  03:35 25  04:19 20  06:18 22  11:37 26  13:00 25  00:43 25  03:37 23  01:09  9  03:57 19  02:14 27  01:37 23  00:07  4
                                                  00:52     01:07     00:27     01:31     01:26     01:24     03:44     07:29     05:45     00:16     00:31     00:11     01:27     00:56     00:35     00:00   
27. Ilmar Kask                01:36:26 17:12:29   04:01 27  09:28 26  13:18 25  20:18 26  24:57 26  34:11 27  37:46 26  67:03 27  82:02 27  82:55 27  86:26 27  88:10 27  92:32 27  94:34 27  96:15 27  96:26 27 01:36:26
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           04:01 27  05:27 26  03:50 26  07:00 24  04:39 27  09:14 27  03:35 20  29:17 27  14:59 27  00:53 26  03:31 21  01:44 26  04:22 23  02:02 24  01:41 24  00:11 25
                                                  02:02     02:20     01:41     03:46     02:30     06:19     01:01     25:09     07:44     00:26     00:25     00:46     01:52     00:44     00:39     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     03:02     01:49     03:14     01:58     02:55     01:57     03:46     06:44     00:19     02:09     00:57     02:30     01:02     00:45     00:05   00:34:54

R2NV Rada (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anne Arold                00:58:48 17:42:43   02:34  1  07:04  1  09:33  1  14:34  1  18:33  1  22:54  1  26:59  1  32:55  1  45:36  1  46:14  1  49:54  1  51:31  1  55:27  1  57:16  1  58:41  1  58:48  1 00:58:48
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           02:34  1  04:30  4  02:29  1  05:01  1  03:59  8  04:21  1  04:05  7  05:56  1  12:41  6  00:38  4  03:40  4  01:37  4  03:56  3  01:49  2  01:25  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Virve Einpaul             01:01:59 17:26:40   02:54  3  07:13  3  09:58  4  15:42  2  19:29  2  24:10  2  27:28  2  33:42  2  46:54  2  47:21  2  50:38  2  52:19  2  57:15  2  59:13  2  61:50  2  61:59  2 01:01:59
     256 Ilves                     R2NV           02:54  3  04:19  2  02:45  3  05:44  2  03:47  7  04:41  4  03:18  5  06:14  2  13:12  7  00:27  1  03:17  2  01:41  5  04:56  8  01:58  6  02:37  8  00:09  5
                                                  00:20    -00:11     00:16     00:43    -00:12     00:20    -00:47     00:18     00:31    -00:11    -00:23     00:04     01:00     00:09     01:12     00:02   
 3. Ehtel Taevere             01:02:03 17:31:16   03:03  5  07:14  4  09:52  2  18:15  4  21:00  4  25:35  4  28:13  4  36:42  3  47:18  3  48:01  3  51:59  3  53:25  3  57:41  3  59:31  3  61:54  3  62:03  3 01:02:03
    5008 Kape                      R2NV           03:03  5  04:11  1  02:38  2  08:23  8  02:45  1  04:35  3  02:38  2  08:29  3  10:36  2  00:43  5  03:58  6  01:26  1  04:16  6  01:50  3  02:23  7  00:09  5
                                                  00:29    -00:19     00:09     03:22    -01:14     00:14    -01:27     02:33    -02:05     00:05     00:18    -00:11     00:20     00:01     00:58     00:02   
 4. Vaike Tomann              01:07:16 17:30:03   02:44  2  07:06  2  09:57  3  16:20  3  19:51  3  24:59  3  28:08  3  39:30  4  50:22  4  54:48  4  58:03  4  59:33  4  63:43  4  65:46  4  67:08  4  67:16  4 01:07:16
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           02:44  2  04:22  3  02:51  6  06:23  4  03:31  4  05:08  6  03:09  3  11:22  6  10:52  4  04:26  9  03:15  1  01:30  2  04:10  4  02:03  8  01:22  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:10    -00:08     00:22     01:22    -00:28     00:47    -00:56     05:26    -01:49     03:48    -00:25    -00:07     00:14     00:14    -00:03     00:01   
 5. Kristiina Ojamäe          01:12:19 17:42:15   03:17  6  09:02  5  13:35  6  20:30  6  23:46  6  29:00  6  32:55  5  43:08  5  57:05  5  58:00  5  62:36  5  64:42  5  68:55  5  70:39  5  72:10  5  72:19  5 01:12:19
    5187                           R2NV           03:17  6  05:45  5  04:33  7  06:55  6  03:16  3  05:14  7  03:55  6  10:13  5  13:57  8  00:55  7  04:36  7  02:06  7  04:13  5  01:44  1  01:31  5  00:09  5
                                                  00:43     01:15     02:04     01:54    -00:43     00:53    -00:10     04:17     01:16     00:17     00:56     00:29     00:17    -00:05     00:06     00:02   
 6. Kaire Kallak              01:13:33 17:40:32   03:28  7  10:13  6  21:27  8  28:12  8  31:26  8  36:18  7  39:29  7  48:59  6  61:01  6  61:36  6  64:59  6  66:34  6  70:05  6  72:02  6  73:23  6  73:33  6 01:13:33
    8197                           R2NV           03:28  7  06:45  6  11:14  9  06:45  5  03:14  2  04:52  5  03:11  4  09:30  4  12:02  5  00:35  3  03:23  3  01:35  3  03:31  1  01:57  5  01:21  1  00:10  8
                                                  00:54     02:15     08:45     01:44    -00:45     00:31    -00:54     03:34    -00:39    -00:03    -00:17    -00:02    -00:25     00:08    -00:04     00:03   
 7. Made Vares                01:16:31 17:02:22   03:30  8  10:15  7  13:05  5  20:55  7  24:33  7  36:46  8  39:09  6  51:30  7  62:21  7  63:14  7  66:55  7  68:39  7  73:04  7  74:55  7  76:23  7  76:31  7 01:16:31
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           03:30  8  06:45  6  02:50  4  07:50  7  03:38  6  12:13  9  02:23  1  12:21  7  10:51  3  00:53  6  03:41  5  01:44  6  04:25  7  01:51  4  01:28  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:56     02:15     00:21     02:49    -00:21     07:52    -01:42     06:25    -01:50     00:15     00:01     00:07     00:29     00:02     00:03     00:01   
 8. Mari Punab                01:21:20 17:59:39   02:59  4  10:50  8  13:40  7  19:31  5  23:02  5  27:24  5  39:57  8  54:06  8  64:28  8  65:00  8  70:29  8  72:37  8  76:18  8  78:17  8  81:12  8  81:20  8 01:21:20
    1306 Suusahullud               R2NV           02:59  4  07:51  8  02:50  4  05:51  3  03:31  4  04:22  2  12:33  9  14:09  8  10:22  1  00:32  2  05:29  9  02:08  8  03:41  2  01:59  7  02:55  9  00:08  2
                                                  00:25     03:21     00:21     00:50    -00:28     00:01     08:28     08:13    -02:19    -00:06     01:49     00:31    -00:15     00:10     01:30     00:01   
 9. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:48:09 17:02:44   04:03  9  17:25  9  22:50  9  35:08  9  40:11  9  48:01  9  53:44  9  69:15  9  87:37  9  88:51  9  94:00  9  96:24  9 102:27  9 105:49  9 107:58  9 108:09  9 01:48:09
   15840 PRIA                      R2NV           04:03  9  13:22  9  05:25  8  12:18  9  05:03  9  07:50  8  05:43  8  15:31  9  18:22  9  01:14  8  05:09  8  02:24  9  06:03  9  03:22  9  02:09  6  00:11  9
                                                  01:29     08:52     02:56     07:17     01:04     03:29     01:38     09:35     05:41     00:36     01:29     00:47     02:07     01:33     00:44     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     04:11     02:29     05:01     02:45     04:21     02:23     05:56     10:22     00:27     03:15     01:26     03:31     01:44     01:21     00:07   00:51:53

R3M Rada (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rain Jaaksoo              00:27:03 17:38:08   01:17  3  02:15  2  05:49  2  07:55  2  11:30  2  13:34  2  18:41  1  21:10  1  24:23  1  25:44  1  26:57  1  27:03  1 00:27:03
    5239 Tartu                     R3M            01:17  3  00:58  1  03:34  2  02:06  2  03:35  2  02:04  2  05:07  3  02:29  3  03:13  4  01:21  2  01:13  5  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Sarap                00:27:47 18:05:20   01:07  1  02:08  1  05:06  1  06:52  1  10:16  1  11:57  1  20:23  2  22:26  2  25:27  2  26:39  2  27:41  2  27:47  2 00:27:47
    3975 Ilves                     R3M            01:07  1  01:01  2  02:58  1  01:46  1  03:24  1  01:41  1  08:26 14  02:03  1  03:01  2  01:12  1  01:02  1  00:06  1
                                                 -00:10     00:03    -00:36    -00:20    -00:11    -00:23     03:19    -00:26    -00:12    -00:09    -00:11     00:00   
 3. Renee Mõttus              00:30:58 18:13:14   01:35  7  02:52  6  06:38  6  08:55  6  14:13  5  16:34  5  21:31  4  24:16  3  27:56  3  29:27  3  30:47  3  30:58  3 00:30:58
     554 Lehola                    R3M            01:35  7  01:17  5  03:46  5  02:17  4  05:18  7  02:21  6  04:57  2  02:45  4  03:40 10  01:31  6  01:20  7  00:11 17
                                                  00:18     00:19     00:12     00:11     01:43     00:17    -00:10     00:16     00:27     00:10     00:07     00:05   
 4. Tarmo Anton               00:32:18 18:03:35   01:28  5  02:35  4  06:26  5  08:35  4  12:47  3  15:07  3  20:53  3  24:49  4  28:37  4  30:46  4  32:10  4  32:18  4 00:32:18
    3642 Lehola                    R3M            01:28  5  01:07  3  03:51  6  02:09  3  04:12  3  02:20  5  05:46  6  03:56 12  03:48 11  02:09 13  01:24  9  00:08  6
                                                  00:11     00:09     00:17     00:03     00:37     00:16     00:39     01:27     00:35     00:48     00:11     00:02   
 5. Priit Oidram              00:33:22 18:07:36   01:33  6  02:54  7  09:42 14  12:04 13  17:10 10  19:54 11  24:38  6  27:02  5  30:09  5  31:38  5  33:16  5  33:22  5 00:33:22
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R3M            01:33  6  01:21  7  06:48 16  02:22  6  05:06  5  02:44 11  04:44  1  02:24  2  03:07  3  01:29  4  01:38 11  00:06  1
                                                  00:16     00:23     03:14     00:16     01:31     00:40    -00:23    -00:05    -00:06     00:08     00:25     00:00   
 6. Maido Mäoma               00:33:55 18:00:27   02:55 17  04:17 15  08:25 11  11:11 10  16:06  7  18:27  7  24:48  8  27:40  7  30:38  6  32:27  6  33:46  6  33:55  6 00:33:55
   20614 Playtech Estonia OÜ       R3M            02:55 17  01:22  8  04:08  8  02:46  9  04:55  4  02:21  6  06:21  9  02:52  5  02:58  1  01:49 10  01:19  6  00:09 12
                                                  01:38     00:24     00:34     00:40     01:20     00:17     01:14     00:23    -00:15     00:28     00:06     00:03   
 7. Kaur Lumiste              00:35:23 17:37:35   01:14  2  02:39  5  06:20  4  08:46  5  14:28  6  16:43  6  22:15  5  27:29  6  32:20  9  33:50  7  35:15  7  35:23  7 00:35:23
   16807                           R3M            01:14  2  01:25  9  03:41  3  02:26  7  05:42 10  02:15  3  05:32  5  05:14 16  04:51 15  01:30  5  01:25 10  00:08  6
                                                 -00:03     00:27     00:07     00:20     02:07     00:11     00:25     02:45     01:38     00:09     00:12     00:02   
 8. Andres Vilgota            00:35:36 17:57:36   01:20  4  02:32  3  06:17  3  08:34  3  13:41  4  16:06  4  25:33 11  29:11 10  32:36 10  34:07  9  35:29  8  35:36  8 00:35:36
   11543 Tartu                     R3M            01:20  4  01:12  4  03:45  4  02:17  4  05:07  6  02:25  8  09:27 15  03:38 10  03:25  5  01:31  6  01:22  8  00:07  4
                                                  00:03     00:14     00:11     00:11     01:32     00:21     04:20     01:09     00:12     00:10     00:09     00:01   
 9. Kalle Antson              00:35:45 17:25:51   02:04 13  03:37 12  08:04  9  10:49  8  16:24  9  19:04  9  25:02  9  29:18 11  32:44 11  34:26 10  35:37 10  35:45  9 00:35:45
    6054                           R3M            02:04 13  01:33 13  04:27 10  02:45  8  05:35  9  02:40 10  05:58  8  04:16 13  03:26  6  01:42  8  01:11  2  00:08  6
                                                  00:47     00:35     00:53     00:39     02:00     00:36     00:51     01:47     00:13     00:21    -00:02     00:02   
 9. Mihkel Kree               00:35:45 18:08:50   01:39  8  02:57  8  07:23  8  10:53  9  16:21  8  18:53  8  24:43  7  27:45  8  32:01  8  33:55  8  35:36  9  35:45  9 00:35:45
    4964                           R3M            01:39  8  01:18  6  04:26  9  03:30 14  05:28  8  02:32  9  05:50  7  03:02  6  04:16 13  01:54 11  01:41 12  00:09 12
                                                  00:22     00:20     00:52     01:24     01:53     00:28     00:43     00:33     01:03     00:33     00:28     00:03   
11. Rainer Rannala            00:36:46 18:11:42   01:54 11  03:26 11  07:21  7  10:13  7  17:38 11  19:53 10  25:19 10  28:28  9  31:58  7  35:26 11  36:38 11  36:46 11 00:36:46
    9024                           R3M            01:54 11  01:32 11  03:55  7  02:52 11  07:25 13  02:15  3  05:26  4  03:09  7  03:30  7  03:28 17  01:12  3  00:08  6
                                                  00:37     00:34     00:21     00:46     03:50     00:11     00:19     00:40     00:17     02:07    -00:01     00:02   
12. Joosep Aloel              00:39:59 18:10:22   01:57 12  03:51 13  09:26 13  12:15 14  18:17 12  21:11 12  29:00 12  32:14 12  35:49 12  37:34 12  39:49 12  39:59 12 00:39:59
   18204 TÜ                        R3M            01:57 12  01:54 15  05:35 15  02:49 10  06:02 11  02:54 12  07:49 13  03:14  8  03:35  9  01:45  9  02:15 14  00:10 16
                                                  00:40     00:56     02:01     00:43     02:27     00:50     02:42     00:45     00:22     00:24     01:02     00:04   
13. Sven-Erik Enno            00:47:37 17:41:54   01:47 10  03:19 10  08:13 10  11:16 11  22:38 13  26:15 13  33:58 13  37:45 13  42:22 13  44:22 13  47:30 13  47:37 13 00:47:37
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            01:47 10  01:32 11  04:54 12  03:03 12  11:22 17  03:37 14  07:43 12  03:47 11  04:37 14  02:00 12  03:08 17  00:07  4
                                                  00:30     00:34     01:20     00:57     07:47     01:33     02:36     01:18     01:24     00:39     01:55     00:01   
14. Lauri Luige               00:51:31 17:58:41   02:13 14  04:15 14  12:53 17  17:31 17  28:03 17  31:02 16  38:35 15  42:55 15  47:06 14  49:41 14  51:23 14  51:31 14 00:51:31
   18245 Eesti Energia             R3M            02:13 14  02:02 16  08:38 17  04:38 16  10:32 15  02:59 13  07:33 11  04:20 14  04:11 12  02:35 14  01:42 13  00:08  6
                                                  00:56     01:04     05:04     02:32     06:57     00:55     02:26     01:51     00:58     01:14     00:29     00:02   
15. Jarmo Rohtla              00:52:56 16:47:01   02:31 15  07:43 18  12:23 16  16:50 16  24:12 14  28:42 14  35:42 14  40:18 14  47:09 15  49:44 15  52:48 15  52:56 15 00:52:56
    7729                           R3M            02:31 15  05:12 18  04:40 11  04:27 15  07:22 12  04:30 15  07:00 10  04:36 15  06:51 16  02:35 14  03:04 16  00:08  6
                                                  01:14     04:14     01:06     02:21     03:47     02:26     01:53     02:07     03:38     01:14     01:51     00:02   
16. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... 00:59:52 18:13:47   02:53 16  04:26 16  09:51 15  14:38 15  25:10 15  29:57 15  42:01 16  47:34 16  54:34 16  57:23 16  59:43 16  59:52 16 00:59:52
   12008 AS Cybernetica            R3M            02:53 16  01:33 13  05:25 13  04:47 17  10:32 15  04:47 16  12:04 16  05:33 17  07:00 17  02:49 16  02:20 15  00:09 12
                                                  01:36     00:35     01:51     02:41     06:57     02:43     06:57     03:04     03:47     01:28     01:07     00:03   
17. Mart Kals                 01:04:54 17:12:53   01:44  9  03:09  9  08:35 12  11:51 12  26:36 16  34:35 17  55:15 18  58:39 17  62:09 17  63:33 17  64:45 17  64:54 17 01:04:54
   13950                           R3M            01:44  9  01:25  9  05:26 14  03:16 13  14:45 18  07:59 18  20:40 18  03:24  9  03:30  7  01:24  3  01:12  3  00:09 12
                                                  00:27     00:27     01:52     01:10     11:10     05:55     15:33     00:55     00:17     00:03    -00:01     00:03   
18. Vambola Kisand            01:30:30 16:51:06   03:05 18  05:30 17  16:03 18  21:14 18  30:36 18  37:04 18  54:35 17  75:21 18  82:43 18  86:50 18  90:16 18  90:30 18 01:30:30
    7051 Tartu                     R3M            03:05 18  02:25 17  10:33 18  05:11 18  09:22 14  06:28 17  17:31 17  20:46 18  07:22 18  04:07 18  03:26 18  00:14 18
                                                  01:48     01:27     06:59     03:05     05:47     04:24     12:24     18:17     04:09     02:46     02:13     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     00:58     02:58     01:46     03:24     01:41     04:44     02:03     02:58     01:12     01:02     00:06   00:23:59

R3N Rada (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Külli Leiger              00:34:45 17:29:23   01:44  2  03:00  1  06:46  1  09:13  1  15:08  1  17:51  1  23:35  1  26:39  1  30:43  1  32:37  1  34:37  1  34:45  1 00:34:45
    4436 Kape                      R3N            01:44  2  01:16  1  03:46  1  02:27  1  05:55  3  02:43  2  05:44  1  03:04  1  04:04  3  01:54  3  02:00 11  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margit Mutso              00:45:12 17:53:20   01:44  2  03:12  3  09:28  7  13:39  5  23:08  7  26:28  7  32:40  3  36:59  2  41:28  2  43:25  2  45:02  2  45:12  2 00:45:12
   10237                           R3N            01:44  2  01:28  4  06:16  9  04:11  5  09:29 11  03:20  6  06:12  3  04:19  4  04:29  4  01:57  4  01:37  4  00:10  8
                                                  00:00     00:12     02:30     01:44     03:34     00:37     00:28     01:15     00:25     00:03    -00:23     00:02   
 3. Katri Hirv                00:45:56 17:43:37   02:45  9  04:08  9  08:34  4  11:44  2  17:30  2  20:37  2  34:36  5  38:29  4  42:32  3  44:09  3  45:48  3  45:56  3 00:45:56
    4239 Võru                      R3N            02:45  9  01:23  2  04:26  3  03:10  2  05:46  2  03:07  4  13:59  9  03:53  3  04:03  2  01:37  1  01:39  5  00:08  2
                                                  01:01     00:07     00:40     00:43    -00:09     00:24     08:15     00:49    -00:01    -00:17    -00:21     00:00   
 4. Triin Tekko               00:47:12 18:22:20   01:53  5  03:29  5  09:38  8  13:34  4  21:43  5  26:13  6  33:30  4  37:59  3  43:06  4  45:21  4  47:03  4  47:12  4 00:47:12
   10544 TÜ                        R3N            01:53  5  01:36  7  06:09  8  03:56  4  08:09  7  04:30 10  07:17  4  04:29  5  05:07  6  02:15  5  01:42  9  00:09  4
                                                  00:09     00:20     02:23     01:29     02:14     01:47     01:33     01:25     01:03     00:21    -00:18     00:01   
 5. Meeli Pällin              00:52:26 17:55:41   03:02 10  04:37 10  10:03  9  17:19 11  25:19 10  28:30  8  36:11  6  43:17  5  48:19  5  50:34  5  52:16  5  52:26  5 00:52:26
    5205                           R3N            03:02 10  01:35  5  05:26  5  07:16 11  08:00  6  03:11  5  07:41  5  07:06  7  05:02  5  02:15  5  01:42  9  00:10  8
                                                  01:18     00:19     01:40     04:49     02:05     00:28     01:57     04:02     00:58     00:21    -00:18     00:02   
 6. Kadri Kajaste             00:54:08 17:54:38   01:57  6  03:32  6  10:54 10  14:37  6  21:57  6  25:24  5  36:29  7  45:44  8  49:46  6  52:22  6  53:58  6  54:08  6 00:54:08
   14751 Tartu                     R3N            01:57  6  01:35  5  07:22 11  03:43  3  07:20  4  03:27  7  11:05  6  09:15  8  04:02  1  02:36  8  01:36  3  00:10  8
                                                  00:13     00:19     03:36     01:16     01:25     00:44     05:21     06:11    -00:02     00:42    -00:24     00:02   
 7. Pille Vilgota             00:54:12 17:57:54   01:43  1  03:22  4  08:29  3  15:41  7  21:14  4  23:51  4  41:26 10  44:56  7  50:52  8  52:39  7  54:02  7  54:12  7 00:54:12
   19929 Tartu                     R3N            01:43  1  01:39 10  05:07  4  07:12 10  05:33  1  02:37  1  17:35 11  03:30  2  05:56  7  01:47  2  01:23  1  00:10  8
                                                 -00:01     00:23     01:21     04:45    -00:22    -00:06     11:51     00:26     01:52    -00:07    -00:37     00:02   
 8. Pauliine Nettan           00:54:33 18:20:45   01:47  4  03:11  2  07:18  2  13:16  3  20:45  3  23:39  3  29:39  2  43:59  6  50:41  7  53:01  8  54:27  8  54:33  8 00:54:33
   18395 Sõjakool                  R3N            01:47  4  01:24  3  04:07  2  05:58  7  07:29  5  02:54  3  06:00  2  14:20 11  06:42  9  02:20  7  01:26  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:03     00:08     00:21     03:31     01:34     00:11     00:16     11:16     02:38     00:26    -00:34    -00:02   
 9. Liisa Puusepp             01:02:41 18:04:51   01:57  6  03:34  7  09:23  5  15:57  8  24:44  8  28:57  9  41:10  8  50:43  9  58:11  9  60:51  9  62:32  9  62:41  9 01:02:41
   17990 Võru                      R3N            01:57  6  01:37  8  05:49  7  06:34  8  08:47 10  04:13  8  12:13  8  09:33  9  07:28 11  02:40  9  01:41  6  00:09  4
                                                  00:13     00:21     02:03     04:07     02:52     01:30     06:29     06:29     03:24     00:46    -00:19     00:01   
10. Katerina Roma?evski       01:02:47 18:04:49   02:01  8  03:39  8  09:27  6  16:01  9  24:47  9  29:09 10  41:20  9  50:58 10  58:14 10  60:57 10  62:38 10  62:47 10 01:02:47
   20655                           R3N            02:01  8  01:38  9  05:48  6  06:34  8  08:46  9  04:22  9  12:11  7  09:38 10  07:16 10  02:43 10  01:41  6  00:09  4
                                                  00:17     00:22     02:02     04:07     02:51     01:39     06:27     06:34     03:12     00:49    -00:19     00:01   
11. Liili Vatsar              01:03:21 17:32:41   03:24 11  05:06 11  11:29 11  17:18 10  25:31 11  30:52 11  46:52 11  52:25 11  58:40 11  61:31 11  63:12 11  63:21 11 01:03:21
   19736 PRIA                      R3N            03:24 11  01:42 11  06:23 10  05:49  6  08:13  8  05:21 11  16:00 10  05:33  6  06:15  8  02:51 11  01:41  6  00:09  4
                                                  01:40     00:26     02:37     03:22     02:18     02:38     10:16     02:29     02:11     00:57    -00:19     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     01:16     03:46     02:27     05:33     02:37     05:44     03:04     04:02     01:37     01:23     00:06   00:33:18

R3MN Rada (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Vootele Jagomägi          00:32:27 18:21:42   02:38  8  03:24  7  07:06  1  10:39  2  17:25  3  19:37  3  25:25  2  27:44  1  30:11  1  31:22  1  32:21  1  32:27  1 00:32:27
   11979 Ilves                     R3MN           02:38  8  00:46  1  03:42  1  03:33  5  06:46  4  02:12  2  05:48  2  02:19  1  02:27  1  01:11  1  00:59  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Isup                 00:36:10 17:08:47   01:33  2  02:38  1  10:11  7  12:19  4  16:28  2  18:38  2  23:47  1  28:07  2  33:05  2  34:50  2  36:03  2  36:10  2 00:36:10
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R3MN           01:33  2  01:05  2  07:33  7  02:08  1  04:09  1  02:10  1  05:09  1  04:20  3  04:58  6  01:45  3  01:13  2  00:07  4
                                                 -01:05     00:19     03:51    -01:25    -02:37    -00:02    -00:39     02:01     02:31     00:34     00:14     00:01   
 3. Hans Mark Võsu            00:41:33 17:08:42   01:37  3  02:46  2  10:20  8  12:30  5  17:45  4  20:29  4  26:41  3  31:34  3  37:50  3  40:11  3  41:26  3  41:33  3 00:41:33
   12323 JOKA                      R3MN           01:37  3  01:09  3  07:34  8  02:10  2  05:15  3  02:44  5  06:12  3  04:53  6  06:16  7  02:21  7  01:15  3  00:07  4
                                                 -01:01     00:23     03:52    -01:23    -01:31     00:32     00:24     02:34     03:49     01:10     00:16     00:01   
 4. Mihkel Sarap              00:42:01 18:07:23   02:12  6  03:22  6  07:09  2  09:35  1  14:35  1  17:09  1  31:32  5  34:51  4  38:50  4  40:28  4  41:50  4  42:01  4 00:42:01
    5218 Ilves                     R3MN           02:12  6  01:10  5  03:47  2  02:26  3  05:00  2  02:34  4  14:23  8  03:19  2  03:59  3  01:38  2  01:22  5  00:11  8
                                                 -00:26     00:24     00:05    -01:07    -01:46     00:22     08:35     01:00     01:32     00:27     00:23     00:05   
 5. Hans Koppel               00:43:33 17:54:58   01:55  5  03:04  4  09:53  5  12:42  6  21:22  5  23:39  5  30:53  4  35:28  5  39:35  5  41:55  5  43:26  5  43:33  5 00:43:33
   19682 HTG                       R3MN           01:55  5  01:09  3  06:49  6  02:49  4  08:40  5  02:17  3  07:14  5  04:35  5  04:07  4  02:20  6  01:31  7  00:07  4
                                                 -00:43     00:23     03:07    -00:44     01:54     00:05     01:26     02:16     01:40     01:09     00:32     00:01   
 6. Karl Martin Alnek         00:47:32 18:21:43   01:04  1  03:13  5  07:22  3  11:01  3  26:08  8  29:19  8  36:06  7  40:29  6  44:21  6  46:09  6  47:26  6  47:32  6 00:47:32
    4900 Ilves                     R3MN           01:04  1  02:09  7  04:09  3  03:39  6  15:07  8  03:11  6  06:47  4  04:23  4  03:52  2  01:48  5  01:17  4  00:06  1
                                                 -01:34     01:23     00:27     00:06     08:21     00:59     00:59     02:04     01:25     00:37     00:18     00:00   
 7. Sten Mähar                00:50:56 17:10:46   01:46  4  02:59  3  07:40  4  14:45  8  24:13  6  28:02  6  36:03  6  42:32  7  47:14  7  49:00  7  50:49  7  50:56  7 00:50:56
   18419 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R3MN           01:46  4  01:13  6  04:41  4  07:05  8  09:28  6  03:49  8  08:01  6  06:29  7  04:42  5  01:46  4  01:49  8  00:07  4
                                                 -00:52     00:27     00:59     03:32     02:42     01:37     02:13     04:10     02:15     00:35     00:50     00:01   
 8. Kiur Erik Eensaar         01:01:43 16:43:50   02:23  7  04:56  8  10:04  6  14:33  7  24:50  7  28:25  7  37:47  8  50:49  8  57:52  8  60:15  8  61:37  8  61:43  8 01:01:43
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R3MN           02:23  7  02:33  8  05:08  5  04:29  7  10:17  7  03:35  7  09:22  7  13:02  8  07:03  8  02:23  8  01:22  5  00:06  1
                                                 -00:15     01:47     01:26     00:56     03:31     01:23     03:34     10:43     04:36     01:12     00:23     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     00:46     03:42     02:08     04:09     02:10     05:09     02:19     02:27     01:11     00:59     00:06   00:26:10

R3NN Rada (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karoliina Sikkal          00:42:36 17:17:44   02:09  3  03:32  1  09:11  1  12:03  1  17:24  1  20:25  1  28:51  1  32:53  1  39:01  1  40:54  1  42:27  1  42:36  1 00:42:36
    4405 Kobras                    R3NN           02:09  3  01:23  1  05:39  1  02:52  1  05:21  1  03:01  1  08:26  2  04:02  2  06:08  3  01:53  1  01:33  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristi Luha               00:55:30 17:22:13   01:53  1  03:32  1  16:56  3  20:19  3  30:27  3  34:09  3  41:53  2  45:46  2  51:24  2  53:31  2  55:21  2  55:30  2 00:55:30
   11106 TÜ                        R3NN           01:53  1  01:39  2  13:24  3  03:23  2  10:08  2  03:42  3  07:44  1  03:53  1  05:38  2  02:07  2  01:50  3  00:09  2
                                                 -00:16     00:16     07:45     00:31     04:47     00:41    -00:42    -00:09    -00:30     00:14     00:17     00:00   
 3. Kati Iher                 00:59:50 18:27:51   02:07  2  04:00  3  10:49  2  14:35  2  30:13  2  33:48  2  43:57  3  50:04  3  55:35  3  58:00  3  59:43  3  59:50  3 00:59:50
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R3NN           02:07  2  01:53  3  06:49  2  03:46  3  15:38  3  03:35  2  10:09  3  06:07  3  05:31  1  02:25  3  01:43  2  00:07  1
                                                 -00:02     00:30     01:10     00:54     10:17     00:34     01:43     02:05    -00:37     00:32     00:10    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     01:23     05:39     02:52     05:21     03:01     07:44     03:53     05:31     01:53     01:33     00:07   00:40:50

R3MV Rada (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:29:38 16:39:08   01:28  3  02:35  1  06:12  2  08:36  2  12:32  1  14:36  1  20:35  1  23:06  1  26:46  1  28:19  1  29:29  1  29:38  1 00:29:38
    2000 Kape                      R3MV           01:28  3  01:07  1  03:37  3  02:24  4  03:56  1  02:04  2  05:59  5  02:31  1  03:40  5  01:33  3  01:10  3  00:09  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Nöps                00:31:15 17:45:23   01:27  2  02:44  4  06:07  1  08:43  3  15:16  4  17:17  4  21:57  2  25:19  2  28:45  2  29:58  2  31:05  2  31:15  2 00:31:15
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           01:27  2  01:17  5  03:23  1  02:36  5  06:33  7  02:01  1  04:40  1  03:22  6  03:26  2  01:13  1  01:07  1  00:10 10
                                                 -00:01     00:10    -00:14     00:12     02:37    -00:03    -01:19     00:51    -00:14    -00:20    -00:03     00:01   
 3. Paavo Kaimre              00:31:54 18:16:22   01:25  1  02:39  2  06:15  3  08:15  1  15:20  5  17:28  5  22:44  4  25:23  3  28:54  3  30:22  3  31:46  3  31:54  3 00:31:54
     211                           R3MV           01:25  1  01:14  3  03:36  2  02:00  1  07:05  9  02:08  3  05:16  3  02:39  2  03:31  4  01:28  2  01:24  5  00:08  3
                                                 -00:03     00:07    -00:01    -00:24     03:09     00:04    -00:43     00:08    -00:09    -00:05     00:14    -00:01   
 4. Tambet Tõnissoo           00:32:03 18:18:29   01:40  5  03:04  6  06:58  6  09:38  5  14:20  3  17:06  3  22:37  3  25:38  4  29:07  5  30:40  4  31:56  4  32:03  4 00:32:03
    9131 Tartu Ülikool             R3MV           01:40  5  01:24  7  03:54  6  02:40  6  04:42  2  02:46  8  05:31  4  03:01  5  03:29  3  01:33  3  01:16  4  00:07  1
                                                  00:12     00:17     00:17     00:16     00:46     00:42    -00:28     00:30    -00:11     00:00     00:06    -00:02   
 5. Tarmo Zernant             00:32:27 18:30:33   01:41  6  02:55  5  06:55  5  09:00  4  14:09  2  16:39  2  23:01  5  26:00  5  29:05  4  30:49  5  32:16  5  32:27  5 00:32:27
    5156 Ilves                     R3MV           01:41  6  01:14  3  04:00  7  02:05  2  05:09  3  02:30  5  06:22  6  02:59  4  03:05  1  01:44  6  01:27  6  00:11 11
                                                  00:13     00:07     00:23    -00:19     01:13     00:26     00:23     00:28    -00:35     00:11     00:17     00:02   
 6. Arno Kurtmann             00:38:07 17:28:18   02:47 12  04:11 11  08:00  8  10:21  6  18:02  8  20:41  8  25:54  6  29:26  6  34:27  6  36:23  6  37:59  6  38:07  6 00:38:07
    4451 Põlva                     R3MV           02:47 12  01:24  7  03:49  5  02:21  3  07:41 11  02:39  7  05:13  2  03:32  7  05:01 10  01:56 10  01:36  8  00:08  3
                                                  01:19     00:17     00:12    -00:03     03:45     00:35    -00:46     01:01     01:21     00:23     00:26    -00:01   
 7. Rain Kivisik              00:39:01 17:11:09   01:29  4  02:39  2  06:19  4  11:22  8  17:11  7  19:40  7  28:28  7  31:11  7  35:53  7  37:45  7  38:54  7  39:01  7 00:39:01
    9175                           R3MV           01:29  4  01:10  2  03:40  4  05:03 11  05:49  5  02:29  4  08:48 11  02:43  3  04:42  8  01:52  8  01:09  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:01     00:03     00:03     02:39     01:53     00:25     02:49     00:12     01:02     00:19    -00:01    -00:02   
 8. Uve Nummert               00:44:33 18:06:18   02:06  9  03:48  9  08:51  9  13:05  9  18:48  9  22:43  9  30:37  9  35:10  8  40:12  8  42:27  8  44:22  8  44:33  8 00:44:33
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           02:06  9  01:42 10  05:03  9  04:14  9  05:43  4  03:55 11  07:54  8  04:33 10  05:02 11  02:15 11  01:55 10  00:11 11
                                                  00:38     00:35     01:26     01:50     01:47     01:51     01:55     02:02     01:22     00:42     00:45     00:02   
 9. Ürjo Raitar               00:45:53 17:33:16   02:36 11  04:35 12  10:17 11  14:24 11  22:35 11  25:52 11  33:48 11  37:56 11  42:16  9  44:10  9  45:44  9  45:53  9 00:45:53
    1615                           R3MV           02:36 11  01:59 11  05:42 11  04:07  8  08:11 12  03:17  9  07:56  9  04:08  8  04:20  6  01:54  9  01:34  7  00:09  8
                                                  01:08     00:52     02:05     01:43     04:15     01:13     01:57     01:37     00:40     00:21     00:24     00:00   
10. Romas Vals                00:46:45 18:01:01   01:48  7  03:54 10  09:23 10  13:53 10  21:12 10  25:10 10  33:14 10  37:40 10  42:29 10  44:50 10  46:37 10  46:45 10 00:46:45
   15834 Tartu                     R3MV           01:48  7  02:06 12  05:29 10  04:30 10  07:19 10  03:58 12  08:04 10  04:26  9  04:49  9  02:21 12  01:47  9  00:08  3
                                                  00:20     00:59     01:52     02:06     03:23     01:54     02:05     01:55     01:09     00:48     00:37    -00:01   
11. Mairo Puusepp             00:48:43 17:47:03   02:29 10  03:47  8  12:38 12  17:43 12  24:17 12  27:37 12  34:10 12  40:10 12  44:36 11  46:26 11  48:35 11  48:43 11 00:48:43
    4901                           R3MV           02:29 10  01:18  6  08:51 12  05:05 12  06:34  8  03:20 10  06:33  7  06:00 12  04:26  7  01:50  7  02:09 11  00:08  3
                                                  01:01     00:11     05:14     02:41     02:38     01:16     00:34     03:29     00:46     00:17     00:59    -00:01   
12. Lauri Kikerpill           00:51:12 17:11:24   01:50  8  03:20  7  07:24  7  10:58  7  16:54  6  19:26  6  30:34  8  36:04  9  46:24 12  48:04 12  51:04 12  51:12 12 00:51:12
    9176 Tartu                     R3MV           01:50  8  01:30  9  04:04  8  03:34  7  05:56  6  02:32  6  11:08 12  05:30 11  10:20 12  01:40  5  03:00 12  00:08  3
                                                  00:22     00:23     00:27     01:10     02:00     00:28     05:09     02:59     06:40     00:07     01:50    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     01:07     03:23     02:00     03:56     02:01     04:40     02:31     03:05     01:13     01:07     00:07   00:26:35

R3NV Rada (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Oras                00:41:48 18:25:08   02:10  1  03:27  1  07:29  1  10:00  1  16:58  1  19:39  1  26:08  1  31:00  1  36:10  1  38:05  1  41:39  1  41:48  1 00:41:48
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           02:10  1  01:17  1  04:02  1  02:31  1  06:58  3  02:41  1  06:29  1  04:52  6  05:10  4  01:55  1  03:34 11  00:09  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Diana Virumäe             00:42:22 17:32:06   03:00  6  04:49  4  09:45  4  13:08  4  19:44  3  22:42  3  29:55  2  33:18  2  37:40  2  39:57  2  42:13  2  42:22  2 00:42:22
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           03:00  6  01:49  5  04:56  3  03:23  5  06:36  2  02:58  2  07:13  3  03:23  2  04:22  2  02:17  4  02:16  4  00:09  5
                                                  00:50     00:32     00:54     00:52    -00:22     00:17     00:44    -01:29    -00:48     00:22    -01:18     00:00   
 3. Juta Ainelo               00:43:56 17:32:26   02:34  3  04:02  2  09:01  2  12:04  2  18:01  2  21:25  2  31:49  3  35:11  3  39:57  3  42:16  3  43:49  3  43:56  3 00:43:56
     966 Ilves                     R3NV           02:34  3  01:28  2  04:59  4  03:03  3  05:57  1  03:24  5  10:24  8  03:22  1  04:46  3  02:19  5  01:33  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:24     00:11     00:57     00:32    -01:01     00:43     03:55    -01:30    -00:24     00:24    -02:01    -00:02   
 4. Kati Võrk                 00:50:56 17:56:19   03:16  7  04:55  5  16:06 10  18:53  9  28:28  8  31:27  7  38:31  6  42:32  4  46:27  4  48:30  4  50:47  4  50:56  4 00:50:56
   10251                           R3NV           03:16  7  01:39  3  11:11 12  02:47  2  09:35  7  02:59  3  07:04  2  04:01  3  03:55  1  02:03  2  02:17  5  00:09  5
                                                  01:06     00:22     07:09     00:16     02:37     00:18     00:35    -00:51    -01:15     00:08    -01:17     00:00   
 5. Epp Säga                  00:56:44 17:14:52   03:17  8  05:25  8  12:40  6  17:13  7  29:34 10  33:20 10  41:02  7  45:28  5  52:34  6  55:03  6  56:37  5  56:44  5 00:56:44
   11786 Kobras                    R3NV           03:17  8  02:08  6  07:15  7  04:33  8  12:21 10  03:46  8  07:42  4  04:26  4  07:06  8  02:29  7  01:34  2  00:07  1
                                                  01:07     00:51     03:13     02:02     05:23     01:05     01:13    -00:26     01:56     00:34    -02:00    -00:02   
 6. Aino Koser                01:00:27 17:50:23   02:46  4  04:55  5  14:29  9  20:35 10  27:49  7  32:06  8  43:24 10  50:25  8  55:35  8  57:57  7  60:16  6  60:27  6 01:00:27
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           02:46  4  02:09  8  09:34 11  06:06 10  07:14  4  04:17 10  11:18  9  07:01 10  05:10  4  02:22  6  02:19  6  00:11  9
                                                  00:36     00:52     05:32     03:35     00:16     01:36     04:49     02:09     00:00     00:27    -01:15     00:02   
 7. Esta Tamm                 01:00:42 17:36:55   03:18  9  05:26  9  12:57  7  16:25  6  24:36  5  28:07  5  41:23  8  46:02  6  51:35  5  54:10  5  60:28  7  60:42  7 01:00:42
    6111                           R3NV           03:18  9  02:08  6  07:31  8  03:28  6  08:11  6  03:31  6  13:16 12  04:39  5  05:33  7  02:35  8  06:18 12  00:14 10
                                                  01:08     00:51     03:29     00:57     01:13     00:50     06:47    -00:13     00:23     00:40     02:44     00:05   
 8. Liile Jõgi                01:01:33 17:42:36   04:44 10  07:04 10  13:14  8  17:49  8  28:29  9  32:42  9  41:54  9  47:41  7  55:25  7  58:27  8  61:24  8  61:33  8 01:01:33
   16606 WM                        R3NV           04:44 10  02:20  9  06:10  6  04:35  9  10:40  9  04:13  9  09:12  6  05:47  7  07:44 10  03:02 10  02:57  7  00:09  5
                                                  02:34     01:03     02:08     02:04     03:42     01:32     02:43     00:55     02:34     01:07    -00:37     00:00   
 9. Teele Eensaar             01:02:08 16:43:42   02:30  2  05:02  7  10:10  5  14:39  5  24:52  6  28:35  6  37:59  5  51:00  9  58:09  9  60:20  9  62:00  9  62:08  9 01:02:08
   12817 Tartu                     R3NV           02:30  2  02:32 10  05:08  5  04:29  7  10:13  8  03:43  7  09:24  7  13:01 11  07:09  9  02:11  3  01:40  3  00:08  3
                                                  00:20     01:15     01:06     01:58     03:15     01:02     02:55     08:09     01:59     00:16    -01:54    -00:01   
10. Ingrid Ranna              01:10:14 17:01:03   02:53  5  04:34  3  09:12  3  12:34  3  20:01  4  23:13  4  32:04  4  58:46 10  64:01 10  66:42 10  70:06 10  70:14 10 01:10:14
    3389 Ilves                     R3NV           02:53  5  01:41  4  04:38  2  03:22  4  07:27  5  03:12  4  08:51  5  26:42 12  05:15  6  02:41  9  03:24  8  00:08  3
                                                  00:43     00:24     00:36     00:51     00:29     00:31     02:22     21:50     00:05     00:46    -00:10    -00:01   
11. Anneli Tiirik             01:20:33 17:20:38   05:40 11  08:39 11  17:57 11  24:37 11  39:41 12  45:16 11  57:23 11  64:16 11  72:42 11  76:43 11  80:16 12  80:33 11 01:20:33
    8195                           R3NV           05:40 11  02:59 11  09:18  9  06:40 12  15:04 12  05:35 11  12:07 11  06:53  8  08:26 11  04:01 12  03:33 10  00:17 11
                                                  03:30     01:42     05:16     04:09     08:06     02:54     05:38     02:01     03:16     02:06    -00:01     00:08   
12. Kaire Ruul                01:20:40 17:20:33   05:42 12  08:42 12  18:00 12  24:38 12  39:38 11  45:19 12  57:24 12  64:17 12  72:45 12  76:45 12  80:13 11  80:40 12 01:20:40
    5051 Ilves                     R3NV           05:42 12  03:00 12  09:18  9  06:38 11  15:00 11  05:41 12  12:05 10  06:53  8  08:28 12  04:00 11  03:28  9  00:27 12
                                                  03:32     01:43     05:16     04:07     08:02     03:00     05:36     02:01     03:18     02:05    -00:06     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     01:17     04:02     02:31     05:57     02:41     06:29     03:22     03:55     01:55     01:33     00:07   00:35:59

R3MVV Rada (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Reimaa               00:32:11 18:04:59   01:35  2  02:50  3  06:48  2  09:15  1  14:15  2  16:38  2  22:21  1  25:23  1  28:55  1  30:38  1  32:02  1  32:11  1 00:32:11
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          01:35  2  01:15  2  03:58  2  02:27  1  05:00  2  02:23  1  05:43  2  03:02  1  03:32  1  01:43  3  01:24  1  00:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Luha                 00:34:19 17:55:09   01:16  1  02:38  1  06:59  3  09:33  3  13:29  1  15:53  1  22:22  2  26:23  2  30:39  2  32:30  2  34:10  2  34:19  2 00:34:19
    7708                           R3MVV          01:16  1  01:22  4  04:21  3  02:34  2  03:56  1  02:24  2  06:29  4  04:01  4  04:16  4  01:51  4  01:40  5  00:09  3
                                                 -00:19     00:07     00:23     00:07    -01:04     00:01     00:46     00:59     00:44     00:08     00:16     00:00   
 3. Heini Tammik              00:34:25 17:12:48   01:35  2  02:49  2  06:45  1  09:31  2  15:37  3  18:26  3  24:04  3  27:17  3  31:20  3  32:48  3  34:16  3  34:25  3 00:34:25
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          01:35  2  01:14  1  03:56  1  02:46  3  06:06  3  02:49  4  05:38  1  03:13  2  04:03  3  01:28  1  01:28  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:00    -00:01    -00:02     00:19     01:06     00:26    -00:05     00:11     00:31    -00:15     00:04     00:00   
 4. Andres Kiviste            00:38:58 18:02:23   02:05  6  03:40  6  08:32  4  11:41  4  18:26  4  21:27  4  27:49  4  31:54  4  35:45  4  37:26  4  38:50  4  38:58  4 00:38:58
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          02:05  6  01:35  6  04:52  4  03:09  4  06:45  4  03:01  5  06:22  3  04:05  5  03:51  2  01:41  2  01:24  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:30     00:20     00:54     00:42     01:45     00:38     00:39     01:03     00:19    -00:02     00:00    -00:01   
 5. Heino Mardiste            00:46:05 16:54:34   01:57  5  03:18  4  10:17  6  13:38  5  21:11  5  23:51  5  31:58  5  35:50  5  41:51  5  44:18  5  45:57  5  46:05  5 00:46:05
     676 Kape                      R3MVV          01:57  5  01:21  3  06:59  6  03:21  5  07:33  6  02:40  3  08:07  6  03:52  3  06:01  6  02:27  6  01:39  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:22     00:06     03:01     00:54     02:33     00:17     02:24     00:50     02:29     00:44     00:15    -00:01   
 6. Avo Eensaar               00:48:01 16:57:16   01:55  4  03:25  5  09:30  5  14:35  6  21:58  6  26:17  6  33:07  6  37:17  6  43:49  6  46:02  6  47:52  6  48:01  6 00:48:01
    2727 Tartu                     R3MVV          01:55  4  01:30  5  06:05  5  05:05  7  07:23  5  04:19  6  06:50  5  04:10  6  06:32  7  02:13  5  01:50  6  00:09  3
                                                  00:20     00:15     02:07     02:38     02:23     01:56     01:07     01:08     03:00     00:30     00:26     00:00   
 7. Maldo Kikkull             01:02:00 17:04:12   02:57  7  09:11  7  16:58  7  21:33  7  30:42  7  35:30  7  45:00  7  50:51  7  56:30  7  59:19  7  61:47  7  62:00  7 01:02:00
    4924                           R3MVV          02:57  7  06:14  7  07:47  7  04:35  6  09:09  7  04:48  7  09:30  7  05:51  7  05:39  5  02:49  7  02:28  7  00:13  7
                                                  01:22     04:59     03:49     02:08     04:09     02:25     03:47     02:49     02:07     01:06     01:04     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:14     03:56     02:27     03:56     02:23     05:38     03:02     03:32     01:28     01:24     00:08   00:30:24

R3NVV Rada (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mare Leis                 00:40:49 17:52:26   02:03  2  03:37  1  10:20  3  13:34  2  18:44  1  21:28  1  28:14  1  32:09  1  36:43  1  39:15  1  40:41  1  40:49  1 00:40:49
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:03  2  01:34  1  06:43  5  03:14  2  05:10  1  02:44  1  06:46  1  03:55  2  04:34  2  02:32  3  01:26  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leili Prans               00:42:55 17:58:35   02:06  3  03:43  2  13:14  7  15:46  4  22:10  3  25:09  2  31:56  2  35:36  2  39:43  2  41:21  2  42:47  2  42:55  2 00:42:55
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:06  3  01:37  2  09:31  7  02:32  1  06:24  2  02:59  2  06:47  2  03:40  1  04:07  1  01:38  1  01:26  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:03     00:03     02:48    -00:42     01:14     00:15     00:01    -00:15    -00:27    -00:54     00:00     00:00   
 3. Ülle Põldoja              00:48:01 17:29:44   01:57  1  03:47  3  09:23  1  13:39  3  22:01  2  25:57  3  34:29  3  38:35  3  43:41  3  45:57  3  47:52  3  48:01  3 00:48:01
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          01:57  1  01:50  4  05:36  2  04:16  5  08:22  4  03:56  4  08:32  5  04:06  3  05:06  4  02:16  2  01:55  5  00:09  4
                                                 -00:06     00:16    -01:07     01:02     03:12     01:12     01:46     00:11     00:32    -00:16     00:29     00:01   
 4. Kersti Ploom              00:51:20 17:46:01   02:09  4  03:56  4  09:27  2  13:30  1  22:50  4  27:00  4  35:07  4  39:39  4  46:35  4  49:31  4  51:09  4  51:20  4 00:51:20
    3745 Jõhvikas                  R3NVV          02:09  4  01:47  3  05:31  1  04:03  3  09:20  5  04:10  5  08:07  3  04:32  4  06:56  7  02:56  6  01:38  3  00:11  7
                                                  00:06     00:13    -01:12     00:49     04:10     01:26     01:21     00:37     02:22     00:24     00:12     00:03   
 5. Maie Abram                00:57:58 16:54:40   02:55  8  05:25  8  12:52  6  17:00  6  26:30  5  30:41  5  38:56  5  45:16  5  52:02  5  55:08  5  57:46  5  57:58  5 00:57:58
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:55  8  02:30  8  07:27  6  04:08  4  09:30  6  04:11  6  08:15  4  06:20  7  06:46  6  03:06  7  02:38  8  00:12  8
                                                  00:52     00:56     00:44     00:54     04:20     01:27     01:29     02:25     02:12     00:34     01:12     00:04   
 6. Kaie Kivila               01:03:04 17:57:03   02:13  5  04:22  5  16:22  8  24:42  8  32:26  8  35:50  8  46:52  7  53:36  8  58:36  8  61:11  8  62:56  6  63:04  6 01:03:04
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:13  5  02:09  5  12:00  8  08:20  8  07:44  3  03:24  3  11:02  7  06:44  8  05:00  3  02:35  4  01:45  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:10     00:35     05:17     05:06     02:34     00:40     04:16     02:49     00:26     00:03     00:19     00:00   
 7. Ilona Vanaveski           01:03:30 16:46:46   02:32  6  04:44  6  11:17  4  17:59  7  29:11  7  34:10  6  43:27  6  49:31  6  57:47  6  61:01  6  63:21  7  63:30  7 01:03:30
    2734 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:32  6  02:12  6  06:33  4  06:42  7  11:12  7  04:59  7  09:17  6  06:04  6  08:16  8  03:14  8  02:20  6  00:09  4
                                                  00:29     00:38    -00:10     03:28     06:02     02:15     02:31     02:09     03:42     00:42     00:54     00:01   
 8. Epp Kroon                 01:03:36 17:22:44   02:33  7  04:59  7  11:28  5  16:06  5  29:03  6  35:30  7  47:19  8  53:11  7  58:23  7  61:06  7  63:27  8  63:36  8 01:03:36
    2044 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:33  7  02:26  7  06:29  3  04:38  6  12:57  8  06:27  8  11:49  8  05:52  5  05:12  5  02:43  5  02:21  7  00:09  4
                                                  00:30     00:52    -00:14     01:24     07:47     03:43     05:03     01:57     00:38     00:11     00:55     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     01:34     05:31     02:32     05:10     02:44     06:46     03:40     04:07     01:38     01:26     00:08   00:37:13

R4M Rada (5): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaupo Mändla              00:32:07 17:41:57   04:23  2  05:46  1  09:50  1  13:34  1  19:31  1  23:31  1  26:06  1  28:53  1  30:42  1  32:00  1  32:07  1 00:32:07
   19655 TÜ                        R4M            04:23  2  01:23  1  04:04  1  03:44  1  05:57  1  04:00  2  02:35  1  02:47  1  01:49  1  01:18  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andrus Needo              00:50:36 18:08:41   04:05  1  20:01  2  24:22  2  29:33  2  37:19  2  41:02  2  44:04  2  47:09  2  49:03  2  50:26  2  50:36  2 00:50:36
   20238                           R4M            04:05  1  15:56  2  04:21  2  05:11  2  07:46  2  03:43  1  03:02  2  03:05  2  01:54  2  01:23  2  00:10  2
                                                 -00:18     14:33     00:17     01:27     01:49    -00:17     00:27     00:18     00:05     00:05     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     01:23     04:04     03:44     05:57     03:43     02:35     02:47     01:49     01:18     00:07   00:31:32

R4N Rada (5): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Triin Sasi                00:38:27 17:48:36   02:09  1  04:01  1  09:04  1  12:47  1  19:25  1  24:56  1  29:33  1  33:31  1  35:56  1  38:19  1  38:27  1 00:38:27
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             R4N            02:09  1  01:52  1  05:03  1  03:43  1  06:38  1  05:31  1  04:37  1  03:58  2  02:25  1  02:23  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Signe Pruul               00:47:16 17:32:20   03:23  2  05:40  2  11:46  2  17:36  2  25:42  2  32:14  2  39:00  2  42:58  2  45:25  2  47:07  2  47:16  2 00:47:16
   19622 PRIA                      R4N            03:23  2  02:17  2  06:06  2  05:50  3  08:06  2  06:32  2  06:46  3  03:58  2  02:27  2  01:42  1  00:09  2
                                                  01:14     00:25     01:03     02:07     01:28     01:01     02:09     00:00     00:02    -00:41     00:01   
 3. Marju Kelviste            01:02:52 16:53:07   03:43  5  07:17  3  14:21  3  18:58  3  32:45  3  43:35  3  52:15  3  56:31  3  59:41  3  62:41  3  62:52  3 01:02:52
   14013 SA TÜK                    R4N            03:43  5  03:34  3  07:04  3  04:37  2  13:47  5  10:50  5  08:40  5  04:16  4  03:10  4  03:00  5  00:11  5
                                                  01:34     01:42     02:01     00:54     07:09     05:19     04:03     00:18     00:45     00:37     00:03   
 4. Kristi Esperk             01:02:56 17:57:19   03:23  2  10:55  5  19:00  4  29:15  5  41:42  5  48:58  4  53:46  4  57:41  4  60:17  4  62:47  4  62:56  4 01:02:56
   18855 Tartu                     R4N            03:23  2  07:32  5  08:05  4  10:15  5  12:27  3  07:16  3  04:48  2  03:55  1  02:36  3  02:30  4  00:09  2
                                                  01:14     05:40     03:02     06:32     05:49     01:45     00:11    -00:03     00:11     00:07     00:01   
 5. Julia Polikarpus          01:12:54 17:56:59   03:35  4  09:26  4  19:05  5  25:01  4  38:30  4  49:11  5  57:34  5  64:27  5  70:26  5  72:44  5  72:54  5 01:12:54
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             R4N            03:35  4  05:51  4  09:39  5  05:56  4  13:29  4  10:41  4  08:23  4  06:53  5  05:59  5  02:18  2  00:10  4
                                                  01:26     03:59     04:36     02:13     06:51     05:10     03:46     02:55     03:34    -00:05     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     01:52     05:03     03:43     06:38     05:31     04:37     03:55     02:25     01:42     00:08   00:37:43

R4MN Rada (5): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ants Liivamägi            01:12:55 17:56:57   04:05  1  09:40  1  19:35  1  25:11  1  38:48  1  51:45  1  59:03  1  67:12  1  70:57  1  72:45  1  72:55  1 01:12:55
   14168 Tartu                     R4MN           04:05  1  05:35  1  09:55  1  05:36  1  13:37  1  12:57  1  07:18  1  08:09  1  03:45  1  01:48  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     05:35     09:55     05:36     13:37     12:57     07:18     08:09     03:45     01:48     00:10   01:12:55

R4NN Rada (5): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elsa Valdmaa              00:47:17 17:30:41   05:04  3  06:54  1  12:00  1  15:31  1  27:15  1  33:09  1  36:20  1  41:22  1  43:23  1  47:08  1  47:17  1 00:47:17
   19662 Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool R4NN           05:04  3  01:50  1  05:06  1  03:31  1  11:44  1  05:54  1  03:11  1  05:02  1  02:01  1  03:45  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Auli Sander               01:10:18 18:06:52   03:08  1  07:38  2  16:41  2  25:08  3  43:14  3  55:14  3  59:57  3  65:01  3  67:50  2  70:09  2  70:18  2 01:10:18
   11061 Veeriku kool              R4NN           03:08  1  04:30  2  09:03  2  08:27  3  18:06  3  12:00  3  04:43  2  05:04  2  02:49  2  02:19  2  00:09  1
                                                 -01:56     02:40     03:57     04:56     06:22     06:06     01:32     00:02     00:48    -01:26     00:00   
 3. Tiia Tomson               01:12:36 17:57:08   03:23  2  09:21  3  19:10  3  24:50  2  38:20  2  49:17  2  58:16  2  64:11  2  70:19  3  72:27  3  72:36  3 01:12:36
   11933 Lalli küla                R4NN           03:23  2  05:58  3  09:49  3  05:40  2  13:30  2  10:57  2  08:59  3  05:55  3  06:08  3  02:08  1  00:09  1
                                                 -01:41     04:08     04:43     02:09     01:46     05:03     05:48     00:53     04:07    -01:37     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     01:50     05:06     03:31     11:44     05:54     03:11     05:02     02:01     02:08     00:09   00:43:44

R4MV Rada (5): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margus Sarap              00:28:28 18:39:50   01:44  1  03:45  1  07:57  1  10:40  1  15:30  1  18:53  1  21:38  1  24:22  1  25:45  1  28:20  1  28:28  1 00:28:28
    3894 Ilves                     R4MV           01:44  1  02:01  2  04:12  1  02:43  2  04:50  1  03:23  1  02:45  1  02:44  1  01:23  1  02:35  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaak Jõgi                 00:31:37 17:07:57   02:01  2  04:01  2  08:45  2  11:16  2  18:35  2  22:42  2  25:31  2  28:28  2  29:59  2  31:29  2  31:37  2 00:31:37
   13827                           R4MV           02:01  2  02:00  1  04:44  2  02:31  1  07:19  2  04:07  2  02:49  2  02:57  2  01:31  2  01:30  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:17    -00:01     00:32    -00:12     02:29     00:44     00:04     00:13     00:08    -01:05     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     02:00     04:12     02:31     04:50     03:23     02:45     02:44     01:23     01:30     00:08   00:27:10

R4NV Rada (5): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hele Mõttus               00:44:24 18:13:35   02:25  1  04:47  1  10:30  1  13:47  1  25:34  1  30:55  1  35:05  1  38:39  1  41:05  1  44:10  1  44:24  1 00:44:24
    1120 Lehola                    R4NV           02:25  1  02:22  1  05:43  1  03:17  1  11:47  2  05:21  1  04:10  1  03:34  1  02:26  2  03:05  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katre Holland             00:47:11 17:04:55   02:29  2  05:32  2  12:39  2  19:32  2  27:24  2  33:07  2  37:32  2  41:44  2  43:45  2  47:00  2  47:11  2 00:47:11
   12006 Regio                     R4NV           02:29  2  03:03  2  07:07  2  06:53  2  07:52  1  05:43  2  04:25  2  04:12  2  02:01  1  03:15  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:04     00:41     01:24     03:36    -03:55     00:22     00:15     00:38    -00:25     00:10    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     02:22     05:43     03:17     07:52     05:21     04:10     03:34     02:01     03:05     00:11   00:40:01

R4MVV Rada (5): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           00:50:06 17:11:00   02:23  2  05:10  1  11:14  1  16:10  1  28:26  1  34:56  1  39:41  1  44:33  1  46:58  1  49:15  1  50:06  1 00:50:06
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          02:23  2  02:47  1  06:04  2  04:56  2  12:16  2  06:30  1  04:45  2  04:52  2  02:25  1  02:17  2  00:51  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Tõrra              00:55:39 17:23:19   01:57  1  08:57  3  14:13  2  17:31  2  32:40  2  43:01  3  47:00  2  51:00  2  53:40  2  55:29  2  55:39  2 00:55:39
     718 Kobras                    R4MVV          01:57  1  07:00  3  05:16  1  03:18  1  15:09  3  10:21  3  03:59  1  04:00  1  02:40  2  01:49  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:26     04:13    -00:48    -01:38     02:53     03:51    -00:46    -00:52     00:15    -00:28    -00:41   
 3. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:01:32 17:04:50   02:55  3  06:39  2  14:59  3  21:18  3  32:42  3  42:31  2  48:54  3  54:11  3  57:53  3  61:20  3  61:32  3 01:01:32
     915 Kape                      R4MVV          02:55  3  03:44  2  08:20  3  06:19  3  11:24  1  09:49  2  06:23  3  05:17  3  03:42  3  03:27  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:32     00:57     02:16     01:23    -00:52     03:19     01:38     00:25     01:17     01:10    -00:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     02:47     05:16     03:18     11:24     06:30     03:59     04:00     02:25     01:49     00:10   00:43:35

R4NVV Rada (5): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Asta Zimmerman            00:47:56 17:50:30   02:16  1  05:30  2  13:26  2  18:03  2  26:07  2  32:24  2  38:37  1  42:52  1  45:30  1  47:47  1  47:56  1 00:47:56
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          02:16  1  03:14  2  07:56  3  04:37  1  08:04  1  06:17  2  06:13  3  04:15  2  02:38  2  02:17  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sirje Vilbaste            00:48:26 17:18:16   02:23  2  04:57  1  11:07  1  15:45  1  25:32  1  32:20  1  38:50  2  42:56  2  45:34  2  48:16  2  48:26  2 00:48:26
    5524 OKH                       R4NVV          02:23  2  02:34  1  06:10  1  04:38  2  09:47  2  06:48  3  06:30  4  04:06  1  02:38  2  02:42  4  00:10  2
                                                  00:07    -00:40    -01:46     00:01     01:43     00:31     00:17    -00:09     00:00     00:25     00:01   
 3. Külliki Kiviste           00:50:14 18:01:27   03:08  4  06:59  4  14:09  3  18:48  3  29:24  3  36:33  3  40:43  3  45:07  3  47:35  3  50:04  3  50:14  3 00:50:14
    5714 Tartu linn                R4NVV          03:08  4  03:51  3  07:10  2  04:39  3  10:36  4  07:09  4  04:10  1  04:24  3  02:28  1  02:29  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:52     00:37    -00:46     00:02     02:32     00:52    -02:03     00:09    -00:10     00:12     00:01   
 4. Mall Kure                 00:59:16 16:49:27   02:55  3  06:58  3  20:27  4  26:10  4  36:35  4  42:22  4  46:53  4  53:48  4  56:52  4  59:05  4  59:16  4 00:59:16
   10224 Tartu Ülikool             R4NVV          02:55  3  04:03  4  13:29  4  05:43  4  10:25  3  05:47  1  04:31  2  06:55  4  03:04  4  02:13  1  00:11  4
                                                  00:39     00:49     05:33     01:06     02:21    -00:30    -01:42     02:40     00:26    -00:04     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     02:34     06:10     04:37     08:04     05:47     04:10     04:06     02:28     02:13     00:09   00:42:34

R5M Rada (6): 7 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ats-Artur Antson          00:27:28 18:23:59   05:06  1  08:08  1  14:53  1  18:04  1  21:17  1  25:01  1  27:19  1  27:28  1 00:27:28
   20572 Rakvere vanalinna kool    R5M            05:06  1  03:02  1  06:45  3  03:11  1  03:13  2  03:44  1  02:18  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sergei Drõgin             00:32:52 18:12:22   05:15  2  10:27  2  15:39  2  19:27  2  22:38  2  29:11  2  32:35  2  32:52  2 00:32:52
   17708 TÜVK                      R5M            05:15  2  05:12  2  05:12  1  03:48  2  03:11  1  06:33  3  03:24  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:09     02:10    -01:33     00:37    -00:02     02:49     01:06     00:08   
 3. Gunnar Svarval            00:41:37 18:12:52   08:21  3  13:39  3  19:54  3  25:18  3  32:19  3  38:12  3  41:22  3  41:37  3 00:41:37
   20653 TÜVKA                     R5M            08:21  3  05:18  3  06:15  2  05:24  3  07:01  3  05:53  2  03:10  2  00:15  2
                                                  03:15     02:16    -00:30     02:13     03:48     02:09     00:52     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:06     03:02     05:12     03:11     03:11     03:44     02:18     00:09   00:25:53

R5N Rada (6): 7 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Roots               00:32:41 18:12:34   05:04  1  10:13  1  15:29  1  19:13  1  22:27  1  28:58  1  32:24  1  32:41  1 00:32:41
   20654 TÜVKA                     R5N            05:04  1  05:09  2  05:16  2  03:44  1  03:14  1  06:31  6  03:26  6  00:17  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juta Fomina               00:36:17 18:19:33   13:44  6  16:23  6  20:51  6  25:38  4  28:58  2  33:49  2  36:01  2  36:17  2 00:36:17
   15932                           R5N            13:44  6  02:39  1  04:28  1  04:47  2  03:20  2  04:51  1  02:12  3  00:16  3
                                                  08:40    -02:30    -00:48     01:03     00:06    -01:40    -01:14    -00:01   
 3. Annike Tasa               00:36:47 18:12:45   08:49  5  15:00  5  20:46  5  25:42  5  29:11  4  34:35  4  36:29  3  36:47  3 00:36:47
   20650 TÜVKA                     R5N            08:49  5  06:11  5  05:46  3  04:56  3  03:29  4  05:24  3  01:54  1  00:18  5
                                                  03:45     01:02     00:30     01:12     00:15    -01:07    -01:32     00:01   
 4. Katre Salk                00:36:50 18:12:44   08:43  4  14:58  4  20:45  4  25:42  5  29:10  3  34:30  3  36:32  4  36:50  4 00:36:50
   20651 TÜVKA                     R5N            08:43  4  06:15  6  05:47  4  04:57  4  03:28  3  05:20  2  02:02  2  00:18  5
                                                  03:39     01:06     00:31     01:13     00:14    -01:11    -01:24     00:01   
 5. Heli Esko                 00:41:40 18:12:48   08:22  2  13:42  2  19:54  2  25:20  2  32:22  5  38:12  5  41:25  5  41:40  5 00:41:40
   20652 TÜVKA                     R5N            08:22  2  05:20  4  06:12  5  05:26  5  07:02  5  05:50  4  03:13  4  00:15  1
                                                  03:18     00:11     00:56     01:42     03:48    -00:41    -00:13    -00:02   
 6. Aleksandra Griffel        00:41:49 18:12:38   08:34  3  13:50  3  20:02  3  25:28  3  32:30  6  38:20  6  41:34  6  41:49  6 00:41:49
   20582 TÜVKA                     R5N            08:34  3  05:16  3  06:12  5  05:26  5  07:02  5  05:50  4  03:14  5  00:15  1
                                                  03:30     00:07     00:56     01:42     03:48    -00:41    -00:12    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:04     02:39     04:28     03:44     03:14     04:51     01:54     00:15   00:26:09

R5MN Rada (6): 7 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Kruusa             00:22:02 17:13:17   03:17  1  06:12  1  09:51  1  15:54  1  18:01  1  20:59  1  21:54  1  22:02  1 00:22:02
   16214 Kobras                    R5MN           03:17  1  02:55  2  03:39  1  06:03  3  02:07  2  02:58  1  00:55  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Tennisberg         00:25:07 17:44:35   04:05  2  06:41  2  12:17  2  17:35  2  19:26  2  24:02  2  25:00  2  25:07  2 00:25:07
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           04:05  2  02:36  1  05:36  3  05:18  1  01:51  1  04:36  3  00:58  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:48    -00:19     01:57    -00:45    -00:16     01:38     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Mikk Rooden               00:33:58 17:56:21   04:41  3  12:21  3  17:52  3  24:29  3  28:02  3  32:34  3  33:49  3  33:58  3 00:33:58
   12668 MHG                       R5MN           04:41  3  07:40  3  05:31  2  06:37  4  03:33  3  04:32  2  01:15  3  00:09  3
                                                  01:24     04:45     01:52     00:34     01:26     01:34     00:20     00:01   
 4. Erik Marten Zernant       00:42:29 18:30:44   07:52  4  16:57  4  23:28  4  29:14  4  32:57  4  38:04  4  42:11  4  42:29  4 00:42:29
   18019 Meelespea Lasteaed        R5MN           07:52  4  09:05  4  06:31  4  05:46  2  03:43  4  05:07  4  04:07  4  00:18  4
                                                  04:35     06:10     02:52    -00:17     01:36     02:09     03:12     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     02:36     03:39     05:18     01:51     02:58     00:55     00:07   00:20:41

R5NN Rada (6): 7 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mariann Zernant           00:39:55 18:30:26   07:39  1  15:40  1  22:44  1  28:51  1  32:59  1  37:54  1  39:44  1  39:55  1 00:39:55
   13655 lasteaed Meelespea        R5NN           07:39  1  08:01  1  07:04  1  06:07  3  04:08  3  04:55  3  01:50  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Isabel Küttim             00:45:01 17:25:13   07:47  3  16:09  3  31:13  3  36:17  3  39:17  3  44:01  2  44:50  2  45:01  2 00:45:01
   20583 Mart Reiniku kool         R5NN           07:47  3  08:22  2  15:04  3  05:04  1  03:00  1  04:44  1  00:49  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:08     00:21     08:00    -01:03    -01:08    -00:11    -01:01     00:00   
 3. Anna-Marie Jõgiaas        00:45:25 17:25:23   07:39  1  16:05  2  31:07  2  36:12  2  39:13  2  44:01  2  45:12  3  45:25  3 00:45:25
    5733                           R5NN           07:39  1  08:26  3  15:02  2  05:05  2  03:01  2  04:48  2  01:11  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:25     07:58    -01:02    -01:07    -00:07    -00:39     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:39     08:01     07:04     05:04     03:00     04:44     00:49     00:11   00:36:32

R5NV Rada (6): 7 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Krista Kivisalu           00:27:40 18:23:52   05:19  1  08:26  1  15:02  1  18:19  1  21:26  1  25:09  1  27:31  1  27:40  1 00:27:40
   20037 AS Ajakirjade Kirjastus   R5NV           05:19  1  03:07  1  06:36  3  03:17  1  03:07  1  03:43  1  02:22  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piret Eit                 00:36:49 18:12:50   08:48  2  14:58  3  20:44  2  25:41  2  29:03  2  34:27  2  36:30  2  36:49  2 00:36:49
    5086                           R5NV           08:48  2  06:10  3  05:46  1  04:57  2  03:22  2  05:24  2  02:03  2  00:19  2
                                                  03:29     03:03    -00:50     01:40     00:15     01:41    -00:19     00:10   
 3. Minija Pääslane           00:36:57 18:12:43   08:54  3  14:57  2  20:49  3  25:50  3  29:15  3  34:39  3  36:35  3  36:57  3 00:36:57
    2016 Ilves                     R5NV           08:54  3  06:03  2  05:52  2  05:01  3  03:25  3  05:24  2  01:56  1  00:22  3
                                                  03:35     02:56    -00:44     01:44     00:18     01:41    -00:26     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:19     03:07     05:46     03:17     03:07     03:43     01:56     00:09   00:26:24

R6MN Rada (7): 5 KP 1.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Pärtel Külvik             00:20:04 17:55:34   02:56  1  05:40  1  09:30  1  15:18  1  19:56  1  20:04  1 00:20:04
   19328 Kannikese lasteaed        R6MN           02:56  1  02:44  1  03:50  1  05:48  1  04:38  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     02:44     03:50     05:48     04:38     00:08   00:20:04

R6NN Rada (7): 5 KP 1.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnes Tennisberg          00:22:50 17:44:20   04:01  1  09:00  1  13:03  1  18:12  1  22:41  1  22:50  1 00:22:50
   14871 Tartu                     R6NN           04:01  1  04:59  1  04:03  1  05:09  1  04:29  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:01     04:59     04:03     05:09     04:29     00:09   00:22:50

R7A Rada (8): 1 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Helina Esnar              00:29:10 18:08:24   28:53  1  29:10  1 00:29:10
    2732 Ilves                     R7A            28:53  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristo Esnar              00:29:23 18:08:27   28:53  1  29:23  2 00:29:23
   10602                           R7A            28:53  1  00:30 12
                                                  00:00     00:13   
 3. Silver Esnar              00:29:24 18:08:08   29:04  3  29:24  3 00:29:24
   13788                           R7A            29:04  3  00:20  5
                                                  00:11     00:03   
 4. Mihkel Esnar              00:29:47 18:08:17   29:26  4  29:47  4 00:29:47
   10591                           R7A            29:26  4  00:21  6
                                                  00:33     00:04   
 5. Kaarel Toomet             00:30:04 17:39:14   29:50  5  30:04  5 00:30:04
   19596 Tartu linn                R7A            29:50  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:57    -00:03   
 5. Tiina Toomet              00:30:04 17:39:14   29:50  5  30:04  5 00:30:04
   20214                           R7A            29:50  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:57    -00:03   
 7. Meena Rooden              00:30:07 17:56:09   29:50  5  30:07  7 00:30:07
   12880                           R7A            29:50  5  00:17  3
                                                  00:57     00:00   
 8. Jasmiin Kraas             00:38:04 18:09:53   37:41  8  38:04  8 00:38:04
   14468 Tartu                     R7A            37:41  8  00:23  8
                                                  08:48     00:06   
 8. Jete Kraas                00:38:04 18:09:53   37:41  8  38:04  8 00:38:04
   19528 Tartu                     R7A            37:41  8  00:23  8
                                                  08:48     00:06   
10. Anu Iher                  00:42:42 18:26:59   42:16 10  42:42 10 00:42:42
    5654 Tartu                     R7A            42:16 10  00:26 10
                                                  13:23     00:09   
10. Mari Iher                 00:42:42 18:26:59   42:16 10  42:42 10 00:42:42
   15147 Tartu                     R7A            42:16 10  00:26 10
                                                  13:23     00:09   
12. Kristi Tohvri             00:43:15 17:54:32   42:54 12  43:15 12 00:43:15
   15861 Assets RMP OÜ             R7A            42:54 12  00:21  6
                                                  14:01     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       28:53     00:14   00:29:07

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Kaimar Vahelaan           00:49:57 18:18:38   02:57  06:40  09:36  13:23  18:33  29:36  32:14  34:10  35:38  38:17  38:57  39:28  41:34  42:18  43:58  44:40  46:26  48:54  49:49  49:57 00:49:57 19p
   20569 Jungent                   VALIK          02:57  03:43  02:56  03:47  05:10  11:03  02:38  01:56  01:28  02:39  00:40  00:31  02:06  00:44  01:40  00:42  01:46  02:28  00:55  00:08
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =19
 1. Liis Randmets             00:49:57 18:18:38   02:57  06:40  09:36  13:23  18:33  29:36  32:14  34:10  35:38  38:17  38:57  39:28  41:34  42:18  43:58  44:40  46:26  48:54  49:49  49:57 00:49:57 19p
   20570 Tartu LV                  VALIK          02:57  03:43  02:56  03:47  05:10  11:03  02:38  01:56  01:28  02:39  00:40  00:31  02:06  00:44  01:40  00:42  01:46  02:28  00:55  00:08
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =19
 3. Mati Merilo               01:06:12 16:52:11   03:25  04:19  05:19  07:27  14:12  18:22  29:18  33:02  38:49  43:45  46:16  48:52  50:49  56:56  58:29  60:19  61:10  65:05  65:59  66:12 01:06:12 19p
    4925 TARBUS                    VALIK          03:25  00:54  01:00  02:08  06:45  04:10  10:56  03:44  05:47  04:56  02:31  02:36  01:57  06:07  01:33  01:50  00:51  03:55  00:54  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =19
 4. Väino Ellamik             01:06:57 16:44:43   01:06  02:18  05:20  07:02  12:27  16:29  19:53  21:22  29:12  32:13  42:24  49:05  53:08  56:22  56:44  58:59  63:43  65:07  66:49  66:57 01:06:57 19p
   10219 Suusahullud               VALIK          01:06  01:12  03:02  01:42  05:25  04:02  03:24  01:29  07:50  03:01  10:11  06:41  04:03  03:14  00:22  02:15  04:44  01:24  01:42  00:08
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =19
 5. Enn Lõhmus                02:11:43 17:09:23   08:03  13:15  19:28  27:41  38:04  53:01  66:23  71:06  80:19  85:14  94:45  99:15 111:42 114:14 115:03 116:01 118:46 119:51 124:59 126:10 131:31 131:43 02:11:43 18p
    6081 Tartu                     VALIK          08:03  05:12  06:13  08:13  10:23  14:57  13:22  04:43  09:13  04:55  09:31  04:30  12:27  02:32  00:49  00:58  02:45  01:05  05:08  01:11  05:21  00:12
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 6. Andres Pae                01:12:26 18:11:03   01:19  02:33  05:54  07:49  11:39  17:24  29:11  33:55  38:33  41:33  43:36  58:39  63:43  68:42  69:24  72:26 01:12:26 15p
    5673 Suusahullud               VALIK          01:19  01:14  03:21  01:55  03:50  05:45  11:47  04:44  04:38  03:00  02:03  15:03  05:04  04:59  00:42  03:02
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]Finish     =15
 7. Marju Villak              01:13:30 17:12:21   08:51  15:18  19:53  34:07  38:45  49:59  52:39  54:39  61:46  64:38  65:53  67:48  68:53  72:08  73:17  73:30 01:13:30 15p
   20522                           VALIK          08:51  06:27  04:35  14:14  04:38  11:14  02:40  02:00  07:07  02:52  01:15  01:55  01:05  03:15  01:09  00:13
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 8. Kaido Kivistik            01:16:03 18:17:53   02:58  07:49  11:32  17:42  21:05  26:11  32:15  46:04  61:02  62:02  62:34  66:25  68:15  72:41  73:50  75:54  76:03 01:16:03 15p
    8962 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:58  04:51  03:43  06:10  03:23  05:06  06:04  13:49  14:58  01:00  00:32  03:51  01:50  04:26  01:09  02:04  00:09
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 9. Jüri Ümarik               00:55:44 16:42:22   03:09  06:20  15:00  19:29  29:40  36:26  40:54  43:19  46:31  49:22  50:29  54:04  55:32  55:44 00:55:44 13p
     145 Tartu                     VALIK          03:09  03:11  08:40  04:29  10:11  06:46  04:28  02:25  03:12  02:51  01:07  03:35  01:28  00:12
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =13
10. Aleksei Gussev            01:12:24 17:42:21   03:14  08:04  11:17  18:37  21:12  25:21  28:32  45:55  59:04  59:57  65:40  69:00  72:16  72:24 01:12:24 13p
   19998 Sõjakool                  VALIK          03:14  04:50  03:13  07:20  02:35  04:09  03:11  17:23  13:09  00:53  05:43  03:20  03:16  00:08
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =13
11. Alar Virumäe              01:16:20 17:32:11   02:41  04:04  07:18  09:24  13:23  33:48  37:37  38:57  50:34  54:31  56:47  66:13  70:26  76:20 01:16:20 13p
    9612 Tartu                     VALIK          02:41  01:23  03:14  02:06  03:59  20:25  03:49  01:20  11:37  03:57  02:16  09:26  04:13  05:54
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]Finish     =13
12. Jaan Laks                 01:29:00 17:01:23   04:11  05:29  09:03  17:53  25:58  37:55  43:14  57:35  69:12  69:18  81:29  84:25  85:45  88:50  89:00 01:29:00 13p
   16714 Tartu                     VALIK          04:11  01:18  03:34  08:50  08:05  11:57  05:19  14:21  11:37  00:06  12:11  02:56  01:20  03:05  00:10
                                                  [31 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =13
13. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:29:08 17:01:19   04:17  05:35  09:06  17:56  26:05  37:56  43:21  57:36  69:18  81:27  84:30  85:52  88:52  89:08 01:29:08 13p
   16715 Tartu                     VALIK          04:17  01:18  03:31  08:50  08:09  11:51  05:25  14:15  11:42  12:09  03:03  01:22  03:00  00:16
                                                  [31 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =13
14. Allar Olesk               00:55:30 18:15:27   02:17  12:34  14:38  17:53  38:03  45:44  46:12  49:17  50:21  53:08  54:20  55:23  55:30 00:55:30 12p
   18384 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:17  10:17  02:04  03:15  20:10  07:41  00:28  03:05  01:04  02:47  01:12  01:03  00:07
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =12
15. Raimo Lust                01:34:48 17:57:15   01:54  03:11  10:32  12:32  19:01  33:56  43:20  47:40  57:54  61:17  63:19  94:42  94:48 01:34:48 12p
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         VALIK          01:54  01:17  07:21  02:00  06:29  14:55  09:24  04:20  10:14  03:23  02:02  31:23  00:06
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =12
16. Oskar Kree                00:36:29 18:00:45   01:54  04:08  09:01  12:39  19:08  25:02  29:50  33:39  35:14  36:23  36:29 00:36:29 10p
   10345 HTG                       VALIK          01:54  02:14  04:53  03:38  06:29  05:54  04:48  03:49  01:35  01:09  00:06
                                                  [45 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =10
17. Neeme Nurm                00:39:50 17:21:59   01:30  03:07  08:41  14:25  17:04  24:52  29:47  35:01  37:24  39:41  39:50 00:39:50 10p
    5153                           VALIK          01:30  01:37  05:34  05:44  02:39  07:48  04:55  05:14  02:23  02:17  00:09
                                                  [45 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =10
18. Valter Ploom              00:49:42 17:52:17   02:34  04:23  12:37  16:09  24:39  31:34  38:28  44:41  47:50  49:31  49:42 00:49:42 10p
    3746 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          02:34  01:49  08:14  03:32  08:30  06:55  06:54  06:13  03:09  01:41  00:11
                                                  [45 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =10
19. Katrin Gabrel             00:52:32 18:12:21   02:08  07:39  11:06  18:09  21:34  33:59  41:02  48:19  50:51  52:24  52:32 00:52:32 10p
   13663 Tartu                     VALIK          02:08  05:31  03:27  07:03  03:25  12:25  07:03  07:17  02:32  01:33  00:08
                                                  [45 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =10
20. Erle Porroson             00:53:36 17:43:32   02:27  04:07  08:42  12:02  24:42  27:37  37:56  49:03  51:40  53:28  53:36 00:53:36 10p
   20024 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:27  01:40  04:35  03:20  12:40  02:55  10:19  11:07  02:37  01:48  00:08
                                                  [45 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =10
21. Kaur Käämer               01:14:46 17:40:07   05:50  15:54  21:09  31:56  42:47  59:02  60:27  67:51  71:15  74:32  74:46 01:14:46 10p
   20017 Sõjakool                  VALIK          05:50  10:04  05:15  10:47  10:51  16:15  01:25  07:24  03:24  03:17  00:14
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =10
22. Kalev Marten Raave        01:15:00 17:39:54   06:05  16:08  21:21  32:15  43:02  59:17  60:42  68:09  71:30  74:44  75:00 01:15:00 10p
   20025 Sõjakool                  VALIK          06:05  10:03  05:13  10:54  10:47  16:15  01:25  07:27  03:21  03:14  00:16
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =10
23. Rene Lepik                01:31:41 17:53:35   02:07  04:05  11:15  14:20  25:02  34:25  46:10  54:20  68:17  91:25  91:41 01:31:41 10p
   19689 Sõjakool                  VALIK          02:07  01:58  07:10  03:05  10:42  09:23  11:45  08:10  13:57  23:08  00:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =10
24. Tanel Esperk              00:35:23 17:57:26   06:55  11:21  17:38  19:05  22:35  24:12  27:42  32:12  35:06  35:23 00:35:23 9p
    5758 OÜ Alkranel               VALIK          06:55  04:26  06:17  01:27  03:30  01:37  03:30  04:30  02:54  00:17
                                                  [32 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =9
25. Toomas Tennisberg         01:22:28 17:42:07   03:05  07:05  16:43  25:00  48:52  58:16  69:08  75:00  79:14  82:21  82:28 01:22:28 9p
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            VALIK          03:05  04:00  09:38  08:17  23:52  09:24  10:52  05:52  04:14  03:07  00:07
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =9
26. Roomet Sits               01:32:59 17:38:56   07:31  21:39  26:35  37:52  43:36  50:45  71:50  92:59 01:32:59 7p
   20008 Sõjakool                  VALIK          07:31  14:08  04:56  11:17  05:44  07:09  21:05  21:09
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =7
26. Siim Mihailov             01:32:59 17:38:58   07:24  21:36  26:31  37:46  43:31  50:42  72:09  92:59 01:32:59 7p
   20033 Sõjakool                  VALIK          07:24  14:12  04:55  11:15  05:45  07:11  21:27  20:50
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =7
28. Jaak Kroon                01:37:46 17:21:39   06:46  15:51  29:11  37:33  65:18  79:07  90:41  97:46 01:37:46 7p
   11302 Tartu                     VALIK          06:46  09:05  13:20  08:22  27:45  13:49  11:34  07:05
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]Finish     =7
29. Aldo Reimets              01:51:02 17:51:25   05:04  14:37  22:16  29:59  34:39  41:24  48:26 111:02 01:51:02 7p
   20243 Sõjakool                  VALIK          05:04  09:33  07:39  07:43  04:40  06:45  07:02  62:36
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =7
30. Piret Kreutzwald          00:25:30 17:40:22   04:09  08:21  15:20  18:00  23:00  25:18  25:30 00:25:30 6p
   19322 Tartu                     VALIK          04:09  04:12  06:59  02:40  05:00  02:18  00:12
                                                  [32 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =6
31. Ago Pabut                 00:47:28 18:03:20   09:45  26:26  31:19  33:58  44:31  47:08  47:28 00:47:28 6p
    4940                           VALIK          09:45  16:41  04:53  02:39  10:33  02:37  00:20
                                                  [50 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =6
32. Aarne Säga                00:14:27 17:20:46   01:59  06:34  10:16  13:48  14:27 00:14:27 4p
   13542 Kobras                    VALIK          01:59  04:35  03:42  03:32  00:39
                                                  [55 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =4
#2 Rada (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 20 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 51)  19.( 52)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Markus Puusepp            00:46:44 18:04:45   01:22 14  02:41  9  05:32  4  07:07  3  10:31  3  14:54  3  17:42  1  19:34  1  23:48  1  26:31  1  28:20  1  31:41  1  34:59  1  39:03  1  39:28  1  41:29  1  42:15  1  44:32  1  45:36  1  46:37  1  46:44  1 00:46:44
    3397 Võru                      R1M            01:22 14  01:19  4  02:51  1  01:35  1  03:24  4  04:23  3  02:48  2  01:52 18  04:14  1  02:43  1  01:49  4  03:21  1  03:18  1  04:04 19  00:25  6  02:01  1  00:46  1  02:17  1  01:04  1  01:01  3  00:07  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikk Põdra                00:49:25 17:51:20   01:04  5  02:18  4  05:24  3  07:19  4  11:26  4  15:54  4  18:33  2  19:47  2  24:17  2  27:08  2  28:42  2  32:12  2  36:49  2  40:31  2  41:00  2  43:16  2  44:15  2  47:02  2  48:18  2  49:18  2  49:25  2 00:49:25
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            01:04  5  01:14  3  03:06  3  01:55  5  04:07  8  04:28  4  02:39  1  01:14  5  04:30  3  02:51  3  01:34  2  03:30  2  04:37 10  03:42 14  00:29 15  02:16  4  00:59  7  02:47  7  01:16  7  01:00  2  00:07  7
                                                 -00:18    -00:05     00:15     00:20     00:43     00:05    -00:09    -00:38     00:16     00:08    -00:15     00:09     01:19    -00:22     00:04     00:15     00:13     00:30     00:12    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Arvi Anton                00:53:16 17:50:44   01:10  7  03:03 18  06:10 13  09:15 16  12:25  8  16:25  5  19:15  3  20:28  4  24:51  3  27:38  3  29:10  3  32:43  3  40:15  3  43:44  3  44:09  3  46:22  3  47:25  3  50:40  3  51:45  3  53:08  3  53:16  3 00:53:16
   18376 Ilves                     R1M            01:10  7  01:53 23  03:07  5  03:05 22  03:10  2  04:00  1  02:50  3  01:13  3  04:23  2  02:47  2  01:32  1  03:33  3  07:32 21  03:29  6  00:25  6  02:13  2  01:03 13  03:15 16  01:05  3  01:23 17  00:08 17
                                                 -00:12     00:34     00:16     01:30    -00:14    -00:23     00:02    -00:39     00:09     00:04    -00:17     00:12     04:14    -00:35     00:00     00:12     00:17     00:58     00:01     00:22     00:01   
 4. Tanel Kalm                00:54:43 17:59:12   00:49  2  01:52  1  04:58  1  06:45  1  09:59  2  14:18  1  19:20  4  20:27  3  25:47  4  28:50  4  33:01  4  39:11  5  42:58  5  46:15  4  46:38  4  49:02  4  49:59  4  52:31  4  53:35  4  54:37  4  54:43  4 00:54:43
    1469 Peko                      R1M            00:49  2  01:03  1  03:06  3  01:47  2  03:14  3  04:19  2  05:02 17  01:07  1  05:20  5  03:03  7  04:11 22  06:10 21  03:47  3  03:17  2  00:23  3  02:24  9  00:57  5  02:32  3  01:04  1  01:02  5  00:06  1
                                                 -00:33    -00:16     00:15     00:12    -00:10    -00:04     02:14    -00:45     01:06     00:20     02:22     02:49     00:29    -00:47    -00:02     00:23     00:11     00:15     00:00     00:01    -00:01   
 5. Jano? Nikopensius         00:54:51 17:59:11   00:47  1  01:55  2  04:58  1  06:47  2  09:48  1  14:22  2  19:23  5  20:32  5  25:52  5  28:52  5  33:05  5  39:14  6  43:03  6  46:18  5  46:41  5  49:06  5  50:02  5  52:34  5  53:40  5  54:45  5  54:51  5 00:54:51
   13451 AARAIN                    R1M            00:47  1  01:08  2  03:03  2  01:49  4  03:01  1  04:34  5  05:01 16  01:09  2  05:20  5  03:00  6  04:13 23  06:09 20  03:49  4  03:15  1  00:23  3  02:25 12  00:56  2  02:32  3  01:06  4  01:05  8  00:06  1
                                                 -00:35    -00:11     00:12     00:14    -00:23     00:11     02:13    -00:43     01:06     00:17     02:24     02:48     00:31    -00:49    -00:02     00:24     00:10     00:15     00:02     00:04    -00:01   
 6. Kristaps Grinbergs        00:56:06 18:12:57   01:27 19  02:54 15  06:07 12  07:55  8  12:11  6  17:28  8  20:33  6  22:04  6  29:02  6  31:56  6  35:04  6  38:44  4  42:49  4  46:30  6  46:59  6  49:16  6  50:18  6  53:36  6  54:57  6  55:59  6  56:06  6 00:56:06
   19557 Ilves                     R1M            01:27 19  01:27 13  03:13  9  01:48  3  04:16 10  05:17 10  03:05  4  01:31 10  06:58 11  02:54  4  03:08 19  03:40  4  04:05  6  03:41 13  00:29 15  02:17  5  01:02 11  03:18 17  01:21 12  01:02  5  00:07  7
                                                  00:05     00:08     00:22     00:13     00:52     00:54     00:17    -00:21     02:44     00:11     01:19     00:19     00:47    -00:23     00:04     00:16     00:16     01:01     00:17     00:01     00:00   
 7. Andres Saetalu            00:57:25 17:19:08   01:24 16  02:47 13  05:58 10  07:53  7  12:35 10  17:20  6  23:04 12  24:17 10  31:11  8  34:51  8  36:40  8  41:07  8  44:53  8  48:27  8  48:54  8  51:20  7  52:27  7  55:18  7  56:27  7  57:19  7  57:25  7 00:57:25
   17048 Tammed                    R1MN           01:24 16  01:23  9  03:11  6  01:55  5  04:42 14  04:45  6  05:44 19  01:13  3  06:54 10  03:40 14  01:49  4  04:27  8  03:46  2  03:34  8  00:27 11  02:26 13  01:07 15  02:51  8  01:09  5  00:52  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:02     00:04     00:20     00:20     01:18     00:22     02:56    -00:39     02:40     00:57     00:00     01:06     00:28    -00:30     00:02     00:25     00:21     00:34     00:05    -00:09    -00:01   
 8. Riho Mõtlep               00:58:15 18:29:28   00:56  3  02:16  3  05:32  4  08:34 12  13:41 15  19:00 12  22:06  9  23:47  8  31:31 10  34:39  7  36:32  7  40:44  7  44:42  7  48:20  7  48:48  7  51:45  8  52:59  8  55:38  8  56:54  8  58:07  8  58:15  8 00:58:15
   10590 OK Laktaat                R1M            00:56  3  01:20  6  03:16 12  03:02 21  05:07 19  05:19 11  03:06  5  01:41 14  07:44 19  03:08  8  01:53  8  04:12  6  03:58  5  03:38 10  00:28 13  02:57 19  01:14 21  02:39  5  01:16  7  01:13 12  00:08 17
                                                 -00:26     00:01     00:25     01:27     01:43     00:56     00:18    -00:11     03:30     00:25     00:04     00:51     00:40    -00:26     00:03     00:56     00:28     00:22     00:12     00:12     00:01   
 9. Sven-Erik Rebane          00:59:48 18:15:25   01:02  4  02:31  5  06:44 16  08:51 15  12:31  9  19:57 15  23:20 14  24:40 11  30:08  7  35:43 10  38:03 10  42:38 10  46:49  9  50:24  9  50:50  9  53:12  9  54:11  9  57:09  9  58:28  9  59:40  9  59:48  9 00:59:48
    6863 Orvand                    R1M            01:02  4  01:29 14  04:13 19  02:07 11  03:40  5  07:26 20  03:23  8  01:20  6  05:28  7  05:35 25  02:20 12  04:35 11  04:11  8  03:35  9  00:26  8  02:22  6  00:59  7  02:58 11  01:19  9  01:12 11  00:08 17
                                                 -00:20     00:10     01:22     00:32     00:16     03:03     00:35    -00:32     01:14     02:52     00:31     01:14     00:53    -00:29     00:01     00:21     00:13     00:41     00:15     00:11     00:01   
10. Raul Kangur               01:00:22 18:25:43   01:17 11  02:42 10  05:54  9  08:26 11  14:40 17  19:46 14  23:02 11  26:39 14  31:27  9  34:57  9  36:44  9  42:28  9  47:39 10  51:19 10  51:41 10  54:04 10  55:01 10  57:41 10  59:05 10  60:16 10  60:22 10 01:00:22
    1938 Peko                      R1MV           01:17 11  01:25 10  03:12  7  02:32 17  06:14 23  05:06  9  03:16  6  03:37 21  04:48  4  03:30 13  01:47  3  05:44 18  05:11 13  03:40 11  00:22  2  02:23  7  00:57  5  02:40  6  01:24 15  01:11  9  00:06  1
                                                 -00:05     00:06     00:21     00:57     02:50     00:43     00:28     01:45     00:34     00:47    -00:02     02:23     01:53    -00:24    -00:03     00:22     00:11     00:23     00:20     00:10    -00:01   
11. Ivars Klavins             01:01:45 18:13:41   01:25 17  02:45 11  06:01 11  08:04  9  11:47  5  17:26  7  21:20  7  22:59  7  32:21 11  36:56 12  39:35 12  44:17 13  48:36 11  52:16 11  52:42 11  55:05 11  56:07 11  59:06 11  60:28 11  61:39 11  61:45 11 01:01:45
       0 x263                      R1M            01:25 17  01:20  6  03:16 12  02:03  8  03:43  6  05:39 15  03:54 12  01:39 13  09:22 21  04:35 19  02:39 16  04:42 14  04:19  9  03:40 11  00:26  8  02:23  7  01:02 11  02:59 12  01:22 13  01:11  9  00:06  1
                                                  00:03     00:01     00:25     00:28     00:19     01:16     01:06    -00:13     05:08     01:52     00:50     01:21     01:01    -00:24     00:01     00:22     00:16     00:42     00:18     00:10    -00:01   
12. Allar Padari              01:01:46 18:13:29   01:12  8  02:31  5  05:43  6  07:39  5  14:02 16  22:04 19  25:24 17  26:46 15  33:10 12  36:39 11  38:40 11  43:15 11  49:18 12  52:36 12  52:57 12  55:24 12  56:32 12  59:25 12  60:35 12  61:39 11  61:46 12 01:01:46
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           01:12  8  01:19  4  03:12  7  01:56  7  06:23 24  08:02 23  03:20  7  01:22  8  06:24  9  03:29 12  02:01  9  04:35 11  06:03 18  03:18  3  00:21  1  02:27 14  01:08 16  02:53  9  01:10  6  01:04  7  00:07  7
                                                 -00:10     00:00     00:21     00:21     02:59     03:39     00:32    -00:30     02:10     00:46     00:12     01:14     02:45    -00:46    -00:04     00:26     00:22     00:36     00:06     00:03     00:00   
13. Taavi Kuha                01:04:16 18:20:03   01:31 21  03:15 20  06:37 15  08:46 14  13:13 12  18:16  9  21:58  8  25:53 13  35:29 15  38:26 14  40:16 13  44:05 12  50:44 14  54:09 14  54:35 14  56:50 14  57:46 14  61:15 14  62:41 13  64:09 13  64:16 13 01:04:16
    4222 Kape                      R1M            01:31 21  01:44 18  03:22 14  02:09 12  04:27 12  05:03  7  03:42 10  03:55 22  09:36 22  02:57  5  01:50  6  03:49  5  06:39 19  03:25  5  00:26  8  02:15  3  00:56  2  03:29 20  01:26 17  01:28 22  00:07  7
                                                  00:09     00:25     00:31     00:34     01:03     00:40     00:54     02:03     05:22     00:14     00:01     00:28     03:21    -00:39     00:01     00:14     00:10     01:12     00:22     00:27     00:00   
14. Heno Ivanov               01:04:41 17:15:33   01:06  6  02:32  7  05:45  7  08:05 10  12:57 11  18:26 10  26:16 18  27:36 16  35:00 14  38:22 13  40:52 14  45:27 14  49:34 13  53:19 13  53:51 13  56:21 13  57:29 13  61:13 13  62:43 14  64:32 14  64:41 14 01:04:41
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           01:06  6  01:26 11  03:13  9  02:20 14  04:52 16  05:29 13  07:50 23  01:20  6  07:24 15  03:22  9  02:30 14  04:35 11  04:07  7  03:45 15  00:32 17  02:30 16  01:08 16  03:44 22  01:30 20  01:49 25  00:09 25
                                                 -00:16     00:07     00:22     00:45     01:28     01:06     05:02    -00:32     03:10     00:39     00:41     01:14     00:49    -00:19     00:07     00:29     00:22     01:27     00:26     00:48     00:02   
15. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:05:17 18:05:34   01:25 17  03:01 17  06:33 14  08:38 13  13:27 13  20:00 16  23:43 15  31:17 18  37:28 18  40:56 17  43:06 16  47:18 15  52:56 16  56:27 15  56:54 15  59:18 15  60:19 15  62:50 15  64:10 15  65:11 15  65:17 15 01:05:17
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            01:25 17  01:36 16  03:32 16  02:05 10  04:49 15  06:33 18  03:43 11  07:34 24  06:11  8  03:28 11  02:10 10  04:12  6  05:38 16  03:31  7  00:27 11  02:24  9  01:01  9  02:31  2  01:20 10  01:01  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:03     00:17     00:41     00:30     01:25     02:10     00:55     05:42     01:57     00:45     00:21     00:51     02:20    -00:33     00:02     00:23     00:15     00:14     00:16     00:00    -00:01   
16. Kalev Liiv                01:07:48 17:42:52   01:54 24  03:39 24  07:06 18  09:38 18  13:32 14  19:04 13  23:09 13  24:56 12  34:49 13  39:32 16  42:06 15  48:02 16  52:42 15  56:45 16  57:17 16  60:24 16  61:39 16  64:51 16  66:27 16  67:40 16  67:48 16 01:07:48
    5061                           R1MV           01:54 24  01:45 19  03:27 15  02:32 17  03:54  7  05:32 14  04:05 13  01:47 16  09:53 23  04:43 21  02:34 15  05:56 19  04:40 12  04:03 18  00:32 17  03:07 22  01:15 22  03:12 13  01:36 22  01:13 12  00:08 17
                                                  00:32     00:26     00:36     00:57     00:30     01:09     01:17    -00:05     05:39     02:00     00:45     02:35     01:22    -00:01     00:07     01:06     00:29     00:55     00:32     00:12     00:01   
17. Ott Toomet                01:09:49 17:37:58   01:12  8  02:32  7  05:47  8  07:51  6  12:16  7  18:53 11  22:33 10  24:15  9  35:50 16  39:16 15  46:09 19  50:36 18  56:35 18  59:53 18  60:26 18  62:55 18  63:58 18  66:54 17  68:14 17  69:42 17  69:49 17 01:09:49
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             R1MV           01:12  8  01:20  6  03:15 11  02:04  9  04:25 11  06:37 19  03:40  9  01:42 15  11:35 25  03:26 10  06:53 25  04:27  8  05:59 17  03:18  3  00:33 19  02:29 15  01:03 13  02:56 10  01:20 10  01:28 22  00:07  7
                                                 -00:10     00:01     00:24     00:29     01:01     02:14     00:52    -00:10     07:21     00:43     05:04     01:06     02:41    -00:46     00:08     00:28     00:17     00:39     00:16     00:27     00:00   
18. Mari Kaseväli             01:11:07 18:16:59   01:38 23  03:28 22  07:12 19  09:30 17  14:52 18  21:05 18  25:13 16  30:10 17  37:27 17  41:21 18  43:31 17  48:24 17  53:57 17  58:09 17  58:42 17  61:40 17  62:56 17  68:03 18  69:32 18  70:59 18  71:07 18 01:11:07
   15005 Otepää                    R1N            01:38 23  01:50 22  03:44 17  02:18 13  05:22 20  06:13 17  04:08 14  04:57 23  07:17 14  03:54 18  02:10 10  04:53 15  05:33 14  04:12 20  00:33 19  02:58 20  01:16 23  05:07 25  01:29 19  01:27 21  00:08 17
                                                  00:16     00:31     00:53     00:43     01:58     01:50     01:20     03:05     03:03     01:11     00:21     01:32     02:15     00:08     00:08     00:57     00:30     02:50     00:25     00:26     00:01   
19. Jüri-Ott Salm             01:15:11 17:16:11   01:28 20  03:17 21  09:00 24  14:06 25  18:42 25  23:47 22  30:51 21  32:20 21  39:25 20  43:18 20  46:12 20  51:30 19  57:03 19  63:42 19  64:10 19  67:10 19  68:20 19  72:14 19  73:47 19  75:03 19  75:11 19 01:15:11
   11727 Tartu                     R1MV           01:28 20  01:49 21  05:43 23  05:06 25  04:36 13  05:05  8  07:04 22  01:29  9  07:05 12  03:53 17  02:54 17  05:18 16  05:33 14  06:39 24  00:28 13  03:00 21  01:10 20  03:54 23  01:33 21  01:16 15  00:08 17
                                                  00:06     00:30     02:52     03:31     01:12     00:42     04:16    -00:23     02:51     01:10     01:05     01:57     02:15     02:35     00:03     00:59     00:24     01:37     00:29     00:15     00:01   
20. Kaarel Kree               01:16:24 17:59:54   01:17 11  02:50 14  08:53 23  11:21 23  15:33 19  20:52 17  30:05 20  31:39 20  38:53 19  42:38 19  44:30 18  54:54 20  62:43 21  66:30 21  66:54 21  69:18 21  70:14 20  73:26 20  74:51 20  76:17 20  76:24 20 01:16:24
    5308 HTG                       R1MN           01:17 11  01:33 15  06:03 24  02:28 16  04:12  9  05:19 11  09:13 25  01:34 11  07:14 13  03:45 15  01:52  7  10:24 25  07:49 22  03:47 16  00:24  5  02:24  9  00:56  2  03:12 13  01:25 16  01:26 19  00:07  7
                                                 -00:05     00:14     03:12     00:53     00:48     00:56     06:25    -00:18     03:00     01:02     00:03     07:03     04:31    -00:17    -00:01     00:23     00:10     00:55     00:21     00:25     00:00   
21. Margus Raud               01:18:12 16:57:02   01:19 13  02:45 11  09:02 25  11:26 24  18:40 24  26:17 23  31:35 23  33:45 23  41:17 21  45:52 21  52:08 24  56:38 23  61:15 20  65:06 20  66:34 20  69:11 20  70:19 21  75:05 21  76:49 21  78:05 21  78:12 21 01:18:12
   18210 Suusahullud               R1MV           01:19 13  01:26 11  06:17 25  02:24 15  07:14 25  07:37 22  05:18 18  02:10 19  07:32 17  04:35 19  06:16 24  04:30 10  04:37 10  03:51 17  01:28 25  02:37 17  01:08 16  04:46 24  01:44 23  01:16 15  00:07  7
                                                 -00:03     00:07     03:26     00:49     03:50     03:14     02:30     00:18     03:18     01:52     04:27     01:09     01:19    -00:13     01:03     00:36     00:22     02:29     00:40     00:15     00:00   
22. Andres Saetalu            01:22:43 17:18:51   01:34 22  03:28 22  07:57 21  10:48 20  16:13 22  22:22 20  29:13 19  31:24 19  41:46 22  47:11 24  51:14 23  57:25 24  65:15 22  71:01 22  71:40 22  75:02 22  76:11 22  79:44 22  81:12 22  82:35 22  82:43 22 01:22:43
   16083 Tartu                     R1MV           01:34 22  01:54 25  04:29 22  02:51 20  05:25 22  06:09 16  06:51 20  02:11 20  10:22 24  05:25 24  04:03 21  06:11 22  07:50 23  05:46 23  00:39 22  03:22 23  01:09 19  03:33 21  01:28 18  01:23 17  00:08 17
                                                  00:12     00:35     01:38     01:16     02:01     01:46     04:03     00:19     06:08     02:42     02:14     02:50     04:32     01:42     00:14     01:21     00:23     01:16     00:24     00:22     00:01   
23. Margus Freudenthal        01:24:46 18:07:38   01:16 10  03:04 19  07:21 20  10:49 21  15:48 21  23:20 21  31:33 22  33:22 22  41:56 23  46:52 22  49:16 21  55:29 21  68:23 23  72:59 23  73:38 23  76:27 23  77:44 23  81:11 23  83:25 23  84:39 23  84:46 23 01:24:46
   11197 Cyber                     R1MV           01:16 10  01:48 20  04:17 20  03:28 23  04:59 17  07:32 21  08:13 24  01:49 17  08:34 20  04:56 22  02:24 13  06:13 23  12:54 24  04:36 22  00:39 22  02:49 18  01:17 24  03:27 19  02:14 24  01:14 14  00:07  7
                                                 -00:06     00:29     01:26     01:53     01:35     03:09     05:25    -00:03     04:20     02:13     00:35     02:52     09:36     00:32     00:14     00:48     00:31     01:10     01:10     00:13     00:00   
24. Margus Tilgar             01:26:30 17:07:23   01:22 14  03:00 16  06:56 17  10:41 19  15:41 20  29:48 24  34:09 24  35:44 24  43:20 24  47:06 23  51:01 22  56:23 22  70:32 24  74:50 24  75:23 24  79:19 24  80:20 24  83:33 24  84:56 24  86:22 24  86:30 24 01:26:30
    8222                           R1MV           01:22 14  01:38 17  03:56 18  03:45 24  05:00 18  14:07 24  04:21 15  01:35 12  07:36 18  03:46 16  03:55 20  05:22 17  14:09 25  04:18 21  00:33 19  03:56 25  01:01  9  03:13 15  01:23 14  01:26 19  00:08 17
                                                  00:00     00:19     01:05     02:10     01:36     09:44     01:33    -00:17     03:22     01:03     02:06     02:01     10:51     00:14     00:08     01:55     00:15     00:56     00:19     00:25     00:01   
25. Marko Veisson             01:56:35 17:33:37   02:01 25  03:54 25  08:22 22  11:03 22  16:27 23  36:21 25  43:22 25  66:44 25  74:12 25  79:13 25  82:11 25  89:32 25  96:15 25 103:16 25 103:58 25 107:39 25 109:08 25 112:26 25 114:42 25 116:28 25 116:35 25 01:56:35
   11726 Tartu                     R1M            02:01 25  01:53 23  04:28 21  02:41 19  05:24 21  19:54 25  07:01 21  23:22 25  07:28 16  05:01 23  02:58 18  07:21 24  06:43 20  07:01 25  00:42 24  03:41 24  01:29 25  03:18 17  02:16 25  01:46 24  00:07  7
                                                  00:39     00:34     01:37     01:06     02:00     15:31     04:13     21:30     03:14     02:18     01:09     04:00     03:25     02:57     00:17     01:40     00:43     01:01     01:12     00:45     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:03     02:51     01:35     03:01     04:00     02:39     01:07     04:14     02:43     01:32     03:21     03:18     03:15     00:21     02:01     00:46     02:17     01:04     00:52     00:06   00:42:53

#3 Rada (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Reiljan              00:34:02 18:19:44   01:47  3  04:40  1  06:24  1  09:40  1  11:24  1  14:28  1  16:02  1  19:53  1  26:21  1  26:43  1  28:47  1  29:40  1  31:57  1  32:59  1  33:56  1  34:02  1 00:34:02
    7522 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:47  3  02:53  1  01:44  4  03:16  2  01:44  1  03:04  3  01:34  1  03:51  4  06:28  2  00:22  4  02:04  1  00:53  1  02:17  1  01:02  1  00:57  2  00:06  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Karm                00:36:43 17:42:06   01:46  2  04:46  3  06:28  2  10:05  2  11:55  2  15:15  2  16:57  2  20:50  2  28:11  2  28:33  2  30:48  2  31:44  2  34:33  2  35:40  2  36:37  2  36:43  2 00:36:43
    9134 Harju KEK                 R2M            01:46  2  03:00  3  01:42  3  03:37  6  01:50  2  03:20  7  01:42  3  03:53  5  07:21  5  00:22  4  02:15  5  00:56  3  02:49  6  01:07  3  00:57  2  00:06  4
                                                 -00:01     00:07    -00:02     00:21     00:06     00:16     00:08     00:02     00:53     00:00     00:11     00:03     00:32     00:05     00:00     00:00   
 3. Antti Roose               00:38:58 18:05:57   01:59 11  05:06  7  07:15  9  10:29  3  12:38  3  15:33  3  18:07  4  22:15  3  29:30  3  29:57  4  33:03  4  34:01  4  36:31  4  37:49  4  38:51  3  38:58  3 00:38:58
    4962 Kobras                    R2MV           01:59 11  03:07  7  02:09 16  03:14  1  02:09 11  02:55  1  02:34 34  04:08  8  07:15  4  00:27 12  03:06 53  00:58  5  02:30  2  01:18 10  01:02  6  00:07 26
                                                  00:12     00:14     00:25    -00:02     00:25    -00:09     01:00     00:17     00:47     00:05     01:02     00:05     00:13     00:16     00:05     00:01   
 4. Mihkel Puusepp            00:39:17 17:32:30   01:54  7  05:17 10  06:49  4  11:17  7  13:14  5  18:10 12  19:44  6  23:20  4  29:33  4  29:54  3  32:04  3  32:59  3  35:59  3  37:06  3  39:09  4  39:17  4 00:39:17
    3396 Võru                      R2M            01:54  7  03:23 15  01:32  1  04:28 15  01:57  3  04:56 64  01:34  1  03:36  1  06:13  1  00:21  3  02:10  3  00:55  2  03:00 10  01:07  3  02:03 74  00:08 52
                                                  00:07     00:30    -00:12     01:12     00:13     01:52     00:00    -00:15    -00:15    -00:01     00:06     00:02     00:43     00:05     01:06     00:02   
 5. Maido Konks               00:40:45 18:04:24   02:06 14  05:54 18  07:43 12  11:16  6  13:28  8  17:03  7  20:12  9  24:00  6  31:40  5  32:00  5  34:11  5  35:10  5  37:47  5  39:10  5  40:38  5  40:45  5 00:40:45
   17064 Tartu vald                R2MV           02:06 14  03:48 26  01:49  5  03:33  4  02:12 12  03:35 16  03:09 47  03:48  3  07:40  9  00:20  2  02:11  4  00:59  7  02:37  3  01:23 17  01:28 47  00:07 26
                                                  00:19     00:55     00:05     00:17     00:28     00:31     01:35    -00:03     01:12    -00:02     00:07     00:06     00:20     00:21     00:31     00:01   
 6. Tarvo Kiudma              00:43:39 16:44:40   01:56  9  05:07  8  07:12  6  12:37 13  15:12 14  18:48 13  20:45 10  25:12  9  33:07  8  33:38  9  36:12  7  37:29  7  40:41  6  42:19  6  43:32  6  43:39  6 00:43:39
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           01:56  9  03:11  8  02:05 13  05:25 39  02:35 35  03:36 17  01:57  6  04:27 11  07:55 10  00:31 36  02:34 19  01:17 41  03:12 23  01:38 42  01:13 16  00:07 26
                                                  00:09     00:18     00:21     02:09     00:51     00:32     00:23     00:36     01:27     00:09     00:30     00:24     00:55     00:36     00:16     00:01   
 7. Valdo Hälvin              00:44:03 17:30:11   01:59 11  05:17 10  07:46 14  11:59 11  14:01 11  17:23 10  19:19  5  23:28  5  33:00  6  33:31  6  36:01  6  37:06  6  40:53  7  42:23  7  43:57  7  44:03  7 00:44:03
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:59 11  03:18 12  02:29 39  04:13 14  02:02  6  03:22  8  01:56  4  04:09  9  09:32 39  00:31 36  02:30 13  01:05 17  03:47 56  01:30 27  01:34 54  00:06  4
                                                  00:12     00:25     00:45     00:57     00:18     00:18     00:22     00:18     03:04     00:09     00:26     00:12     01:30     00:28     00:37     00:00   
 8. Mart Koppel               00:44:13 17:59:49   01:42  1  04:44  2  07:55 16  11:23  8  13:21  7  17:14  8  24:12 27  28:07 17  34:51 14  35:18 14  37:27 12  38:24 11  41:43  9  42:45  8  44:06  8  44:13  8 00:44:13
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           01:42  1  03:02  4  03:11 64  03:28  3  01:58  4  03:53 34  06:58 75  03:55  6  06:44  3  00:27 12  02:09  2  00:57  4  03:19 30  01:02  1  01:21 33  00:07 26
                                                 -00:05     00:09     01:27     00:12     00:14     00:49     05:24     00:04     00:16     00:05     00:05     00:04     01:02     00:00     00:24     00:01   
 9. Kristjan Leiger           00:44:26 17:34:03   02:16 23  05:32 15  07:44 13  11:38 10  13:51 10  17:14  8  20:10  8  24:59  7  33:53 10  34:20 10  37:04 10  38:26 12  41:34  8  43:01  9  44:19  9  44:26  9 00:44:26
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           02:16 23  03:16 10  02:12 19  03:54  9  02:13 14  03:23  9  02:56 44  04:49 19  08:54 26  00:27 12  02:44 28  01:22 52  03:08 18  01:27 23  01:18 26  00:07 26
                                                  00:29     00:23     00:28     00:38     00:29     00:19     01:22     00:58     02:26     00:05     00:40     00:29     00:51     00:25     00:21     00:01   
10. Eleri Hirv                00:44:28 17:49:41   02:07 15  05:26 13  07:40 10  11:23  8  13:31  9  16:41  6  20:09  7  25:18 10  34:21 11  34:54 11  37:18 11  38:16 10  41:48 10  43:09 10  44:21 10  44:28 10 00:44:28
    4238 Võru                      R2N            02:07 15  03:19 13  02:14 22  03:43  7  02:08 10  03:10  4  03:28 55  05:09 23  09:03 28  00:33 45  02:24  7  00:58  5  03:32 43  01:21 15  01:12 15  00:07 26
                                                  00:20     00:26     00:30     00:27     00:24     00:06     01:54     01:18     02:35     00:11     00:20     00:05     01:15     00:19     00:15     00:01   
11. Mati Tikerpuu             00:45:14 17:21:12   02:35 37  06:21 21  08:16 19  13:29 21  15:41 18  19:11 16  21:23 13  26:02 13  34:32 12  35:03 12  37:52 14  39:11 14  42:24 12  44:00 12  45:08 11  45:14 11 00:45:14
    4274 Sõjakool                  R2MV           02:35 37  03:46 24  01:55  7  05:13 30  02:12 12  03:30 12  02:12 16  04:39 13  08:30 19  00:31 36  02:49 32  01:19 47  03:13 24  01:36 36  01:08 12  00:06  4
                                                  00:48     00:53     00:11     01:57     00:28     00:26     00:38     00:48     02:02     00:09     00:45     00:26     00:56     00:34     00:11     00:00   
12. Indrek Mahla              00:45:22 17:25:59   02:20 26  05:52 17  08:07 17  12:46 15  15:15 15  18:53 14  21:07 11  25:59 12  34:39 13  35:08 13  37:48 13  39:01 13  42:33 13  43:52 11  45:15 12  45:22 12 00:45:22
    2661 Peko                      R2MV           02:20 26  03:32 18  02:15 24  04:39 18  02:29 28  03:38 18  02:14 17  04:52 20  08:40 21  00:29 24  02:40 23  01:13 32  03:32 43  01:19 12  01:23 37  00:07 26
                                                  00:33     00:39     00:31     01:23     00:45     00:34     00:40     01:01     02:12     00:07     00:36     00:20     01:15     00:17     00:26     00:01   
13. Mattias Puusepp           00:45:38 17:33:02   01:48  4  04:51  5  06:30  3  11:00  4  12:59  4  15:59  4  18:05  3  25:35 11  33:01  7  33:34  7  36:36  8  37:53  9  42:16 11  44:05 13  45:29 13  45:38 13 00:45:38
    3395 Võru                      R2M            01:48  4  03:03  5  01:39  2  04:30 16  01:59  5  03:00  2  02:06 12  07:30 51  07:26  7  00:33 45  03:02 47  01:17 41  04:23 74  01:49 62  01:24 38  00:09 65
                                                  00:01     00:10    -00:05     01:14     00:15    -00:04     00:32     03:39     00:58     00:11     00:58     00:24     02:06     00:47     00:27     00:03   
14. Kaljo Julge               00:46:08 17:11:17   02:09 19  05:35 16  07:40 10  15:04 36  17:55 36  21:38 33  23:41 26  28:22 19  35:47 16  36:14 16  39:03 15  40:09 15  43:20 14  44:48 14  46:01 14  46:08 14 00:46:08
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           02:09 19  03:26 16  02:05 13  07:24 67  02:51 51  03:43 23  02:03  8  04:41 14  07:25  6  00:27 12  02:49 32  01:06 21  03:11 21  01:28 24  01:13 16  00:07 26
                                                  00:22     00:33     00:21     04:08     01:07     00:39     00:29     00:50     00:57     00:05     00:45     00:13     00:54     00:26     00:16     00:01   
15. Veiko Voolaid             00:46:33 17:53:46   03:00 55  06:26 24  11:21 59  15:18 40  17:31 34  21:21 30  23:27 23  28:37 21  37:04 19  37:43 19  40:06 17  41:08 17  44:06 16  45:23 15  46:27 15  46:33 15 00:46:33
   16700 TÜ                        R2M            03:00 55  03:26 16  04:55 80  03:57 10  02:13 14  03:50 32  02:06 12  05:10 25  08:27 17  00:39 60  02:23  6  01:02 12  02:58  9  01:17  7  01:04  9  00:06  4
                                                  01:13     00:33     03:11     00:41     00:29     00:46     00:32     01:19     01:59     00:17     00:19     00:09     00:41     00:15     00:07     00:00   
16. Roman Kattai              00:46:35 17:44:39   02:13 22  05:55 19  07:49 15  12:55 18  15:22 17  19:02 15  21:21 12  25:07  8  33:09  9  33:35  8  36:43  9  37:46  8  43:54 15  45:23 15  46:30 16  46:35 16 00:46:35
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           02:13 22  03:42 21  01:54  6  05:06 27  02:27 26  03:40 22  02:19 22  03:46  2  08:02 11  00:26 10  03:08 55  01:03 14  06:08 83  01:29 26  01:07 11  00:05  1
                                                  00:26     00:49     00:10     01:50     00:43     00:36     00:45    -00:05     01:34     00:04     01:04     00:10     03:51     00:27     00:10    -00:01   
17. Ermo Tikk                 00:47:50 17:30:45   01:53  5  04:46  3  07:06  5  11:14  5  13:16  6  16:31  5  24:23 32  29:41 24  37:44 20  38:07 20  41:03 20  42:02 20  44:48 17  46:23 17  47:43 17  47:50 17 00:47:50
   19661 Tartu Ülikool             R2M            01:53  5  02:53  1  02:20 32  04:08 13  02:02  6  03:15  6  07:52 77  05:18 27  08:03 12  00:23  7  02:56 42  00:59  7  02:46  5  01:35 34  01:20 31  00:07 26
                                                  00:06     00:00     00:36     00:52     00:18     00:11     06:18     01:27     01:35     00:01     00:52     00:06     00:29     00:33     00:23     00:01   
18. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:48:15 17:33:10   02:37 40  06:39 35  08:52 29  12:43 14  15:19 16  19:15 17  21:41 14  26:16 14  36:54 18  37:27 18  40:27 19  41:34 19  45:03 18  46:40 18  48:07 18  48:15 18 00:48:15
    2211 Tartu                     R2MV           02:37 40  04:02 32  02:13 20  03:51  8  02:36 36  03:56 36  02:26 27  04:35 12  10:38 48  00:33 45  03:00 45  01:07 23  03:29 41  01:37 39  01:27 46  00:08 52
                                                  00:50     01:09     00:29     00:35     00:52     00:52     00:52     00:44     04:10     00:11     00:56     00:14     01:12     00:35     00:30     00:02   
19. Tõnu Sikkal               00:48:49 17:26:29   02:39 42  06:37 31  08:53 31  12:53 17  15:43 19  19:32 20  22:16 16  27:01 15  35:36 15  36:07 15  39:08 16  40:25 16  45:25 19  47:18 19  48:40 19  48:49 19 00:48:49
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           02:39 42  03:58 28  02:16 26  04:00 12  02:50 49  03:49 31  02:44 39  04:45 15  08:35 20  00:31 36  03:01 46  01:17 41  05:00 78  01:53 67  01:22 35  00:09 65
                                                  00:52     01:05     00:32     00:44     01:06     00:45     01:10     00:54     02:07     00:09     00:57     00:24     02:43     00:51     00:25     00:03   
20. Udo Lüüs                  00:48:53 17:27:30   02:51 51  06:34 27  08:34 22  13:47 23  16:27 27  20:05 22  22:19 17  27:15 16  36:39 17  37:15 17  40:19 18  41:33 18  45:31 20  47:26 20  48:44 20  48:53 20 00:48:53
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           02:51 51  03:43 22  02:00  9  05:13 30  02:40 43  03:38 18  02:14 17  04:56 21  09:24 36  00:36 53  03:04 50  01:14 35  03:58 65  01:55 68  01:18 26  00:09 65
                                                  01:04     00:50     00:16     01:57     00:56     00:34     00:40     01:05     02:56     00:14     01:00     00:21     01:41     00:53     00:21     00:03   
21. Lembit Nöps               00:49:03 17:32:17   02:35 37  06:22 22  08:40 24  13:27 20  16:06 21  20:40 27  23:38 25  28:25 20  37:45 21  38:27 21  41:08 21  42:20 21  45:55 21  47:30 21  48:56 21  49:03 21 00:49:03
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           02:35 37  03:47 25  02:18 30  04:47 22  02:39 41  04:34 55  02:58 45  04:47 16  09:20 34  00:42 67  02:41 25  01:12 28  03:35 47  01:35 34  01:26 44  00:07 26
                                                  00:48     00:54     00:34     01:31     00:55     01:30     01:24     00:56     02:52     00:20     00:37     00:19     01:18     00:33     00:29     00:01   
22. Targo Tennisberg          00:49:13 18:15:20   02:07 15  06:39 35  09:02 34  14:03 26  16:40 29  20:41 28  22:58 22  29:12 22  38:21 22  38:58 22  42:05 23  43:23 23  46:31 22  47:49 22  49:06 22  49:13 22 00:49:13
    5397 Tartu                     R2MV           02:07 15  04:32 52  02:23 35  05:01 24  02:37 39  04:01 37  02:17 19  06:14 42  09:09 30  00:37 55  03:07 54  01:18 45  03:08 18  01:18 10  01:17 23  00:07 26
                                                  00:20     01:39     00:39     01:45     00:53     00:57     00:43     02:23     02:41     00:15     01:03     00:25     00:51     00:16     00:20     00:01   
23. Erki Pruul                00:50:34 17:54:27   01:56  9  05:12  9  07:14  7  16:04 48  18:33 42  22:12 38  24:13 28  29:13 23  38:57 23  39:29 23  42:01 22  43:06 22  47:18 23  49:13 23  50:27 23  50:34 23 00:50:34
    1856                           R2MV           01:56  9  03:16 10  02:02 12  08:50 75  02:29 28  03:39 20  02:01  7  05:00 22  09:44 40  00:32 41  02:32 16  01:05 17  04:12 70  01:55 68  01:14 18  00:07 26
                                                  00:09     00:23     00:18     05:34     00:45     00:35     00:27     01:09     03:16     00:10     00:28     00:12     01:55     00:53     00:17     00:01   
24. Janar Kuusik              00:50:43 17:50:03   02:19 25  07:29 54  12:18 65  18:17 59  21:39 63  25:11 56  27:16 42  32:37 34  40:48 27  41:15 26  43:44 25  44:45 25  47:51 24  49:28 25  50:36 24  50:43 24 00:50:43
   20027 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:19 25  05:10 66  04:49 78  05:59 51  03:22 67  03:32 13  02:05 11  05:21 30  08:11 13  00:27 12  02:29 12  01:01 10  03:06 15  01:37 39  01:08 12  00:07 26
                                                  00:32     02:17     03:05     02:43     01:38     00:28     00:31     01:30     01:43     00:05     00:25     00:08     00:49     00:35     00:11     00:01   
25. Karl Masen                00:50:45 17:50:01   02:23 28  07:29 54  12:19 66  18:21 60  21:37 62  25:11 56  27:15 41  32:37 34  40:48 27  41:16 27  43:44 25  44:45 25  47:52 25  49:28 25  50:38 25  50:45 25 00:50:45
   19994 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:23 28  05:06 65  04:50 79  06:02 52  03:16 64  03:34 14  02:04 10  05:22 31  08:11 13  00:28 21  02:28 11  01:01 10  03:07 17  01:36 36  01:10 14  00:07 26
                                                  00:36     02:13     03:06     02:46     01:32     00:30     00:30     01:31     01:43     00:06     00:24     00:08     00:50     00:34     00:13     00:01   
25. Enar Nõmmiste             00:50:45 17:03:32   02:10 20  05:31 14  08:10 18  16:27 50  18:47 46  22:34 42  24:52 33  31:11 28  40:10 26  40:39 24  43:19 24  44:31 24  47:54 26  49:25 24  50:39 26  50:45 25 00:50:45
    3137 Kape                      R2M            02:10 20  03:21 14  02:39 47  08:17 73  02:20 22  03:47 28  02:18 20  06:19 45  08:59 27  00:29 24  02:40 23  01:12 28  03:23 36  01:31 29  01:14 18  00:06  4
                                                  00:23     00:28     00:55     05:01     00:36     00:43     00:44     02:28     02:31     00:07     00:36     00:19     01:06     00:29     00:17     00:00   
27. Jaan Jagomägi             00:52:05 18:13:23   01:55  8  04:59  6  07:14  7  14:13 31  16:20 24  21:49 35  24:19 30  31:02 26  40:08 25  41:13 25  44:11 28  45:32 28  48:40 27  49:57 27  51:53 27  52:05 27 00:52:05
   18700 REGIO                     R2MV           01:55  8  03:04  6  02:15 24  06:59 60  02:07  9  05:29 70  02:30 31  06:43 49  09:06 29  01:05 80  02:58 43  01:21 48  03:08 18  01:17  7  01:56 71  00:12 81
                                                  00:08     00:11     00:31     03:43     00:23     02:25     00:56     02:52     02:38     00:43     00:54     00:28     00:51     00:15     00:59     00:06   
28. Taivo Täht                00:52:19 17:47:11   02:50 50  06:35 29  09:10 35  13:48 24  16:05 20  19:31 19  26:17 37  31:39 31  40:50 29  41:20 28  44:04 27  45:30 27  49:14 28  50:47 28  52:12 28  52:19 28 00:52:19
    6090 Tartu linn                R2MV           02:50 50  03:45 23  02:35 43  04:38 17  02:17 19  03:26 10  06:46 74  05:22 31  09:11 31  00:30 32  02:44 28  01:26 53  03:44 53  01:33 32  01:25 41  00:07 26
                                                  01:03     00:52     00:51     01:22     00:33     00:22     05:12     01:31     02:43     00:08     00:40     00:33     01:27     00:31     00:28     00:01   
29. Mikk Haabma               00:53:09 17:28:13   03:04 59  07:06 45  10:14 50  15:55 46  18:47 46  23:34 46  27:22 45  32:40 36  42:08 32  42:51 33  45:32 30  46:43 30  50:04 30  51:46 30  53:02 29  53:09 29 00:53:09
   18413 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:04 59  04:02 32  03:08 63  05:41 48  02:52 52  04:47 60  03:48 57  05:18 27  09:28 38  00:43 68  02:41 25  01:11 27  03:21 34  01:42 51  01:16 22  00:07 26
                                                  01:17     01:09     01:24     02:25     01:08     01:43     02:14     01:27     03:00     00:21     00:37     00:18     01:04     00:40     00:19     00:01   
30. Peep Nurm                 00:53:14 17:18:14   02:46 47  07:48 59  10:38 54  15:51 44  18:38 44  22:04 37  25:22 36  31:33 29  41:33 31  42:04 30  45:48 33  47:03 33  50:08 31  51:21 29  53:05 31  53:14 30 00:53:14
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           02:46 47  05:02 63  02:50 50  05:13 30  02:47 47  03:26 10  03:18 50  06:11 41  10:00 41  00:31 36  03:44 77  01:15 37  03:05 13  01:13  6  01:44 63  00:09 65
                                                  00:59     02:09     01:06     01:57     01:03     00:22     01:44     02:20     03:32     00:09     01:40     00:22     00:48     00:11     00:47     00:03   
31. Ergo Sildmets             00:53:17 17:28:07   03:07 60  07:19 51  10:16 51  15:54 45  18:44 45  23:38 47  26:57 38  32:44 37  42:11 34  42:46 32  45:35 31  46:44 31  50:11 32  51:47 31  53:04 30  53:17 31 00:53:17
   18255 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:07 60  04:12 40  02:57 55  05:38 47  02:50 49  04:54 63  03:19 52  05:47 38  09:27 37  00:35 49  02:49 32  01:09 25  03:27 38  01:36 36  01:17 23  00:13 82
                                                  01:20     01:19     01:13     02:22     01:06     01:50     01:45     01:56     02:59     00:13     00:45     00:16     01:10     00:34     00:20     00:07   
32. Alar Hutrov               00:53:18 17:28:03   03:13 62  07:22 53  10:19 52  15:56 47  18:52 48  23:40 48  26:59 39  32:47 38  42:10 33  42:53 34  45:37 32  46:45 32  50:12 33  51:54 32  53:12 32  53:18 32 00:53:18
   18859 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:13 62  04:09 37  02:57 55  05:37 45  02:56 54  04:48 61  03:19 52  05:48 39  09:23 35  00:43 68  02:44 28  01:08 24  03:27 38  01:42 51  01:18 26  00:06  4
                                                  01:26     01:16     01:13     02:21     01:12     01:44     01:45     01:57     02:55     00:21     00:40     00:15     01:10     00:40     00:21     00:00   
33. Oliver Ojasoo             00:53:30 17:48:35   04:00 76  09:04 68  12:52 68  19:23 65  22:40 66  26:24 63  28:33 53  33:52 44  42:12 35  43:11 35  45:56 34  47:09 34  50:30 34  52:01 33  53:21 33  53:30 33 00:53:30
    2707 Kobras                    R2M            04:00 76  05:04 64  03:48 74  06:31 55  03:17 66  03:44 24  02:09 14  05:19 29  08:20 16  00:59 78  02:45 31  01:13 32  03:21 34  01:31 29  01:20 31  00:09 65
                                                  02:13     02:11     02:04     03:15     01:33     00:40     00:35     01:28     01:52     00:37     00:41     00:20     01:04     00:29     00:23     00:03   
34. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:53:45 17:03:57   02:18 24  05:59 20  08:39 23  15:23 41  18:20 40  22:22 40  25:05 34  30:40 25  41:07 30  41:45 29  44:38 29  46:08 29  50:03 29  52:12 34  53:37 34  53:45 34 00:53:45
    5492 TÜ                        R2M            02:18 24  03:41 20  02:40 48  06:44 57  02:57 56  04:02 38  02:43 38  05:35 35  10:27 43  00:38 57  02:53 37  01:30 61  03:55 61  02:09 79  01:25 41  00:08 52
                                                  00:31     00:48     00:56     03:28     01:13     00:58     01:09     01:44     03:59     00:16     00:49     00:37     01:38     01:07     00:28     00:02   
35. Oliver Kelder             00:53:56 17:43:08   02:12 21  06:41 37  09:12 36  14:32 33  17:35 35  23:13 45  27:16 42  32:25 33  43:25 37  43:55 37  46:38 36  47:59 38  51:12 36  52:34 35  53:51 35  53:56 35 00:53:56
   15710 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:12 21  04:29 48  02:31 42  05:20 37  03:03 58  05:38 73  04:03 60  05:09 23  11:00 52  00:30 32  02:43 27  01:21 48  03:13 24  01:22 16  01:17 23  00:05  1
                                                  00:25     01:36     00:47     02:04     01:19     02:34     02:29     01:18     04:32     00:08     00:39     00:28     00:56     00:20     00:20    -00:01   
36. Olari Raamat              00:54:07 17:47:17   02:43 43  06:38 34  08:49 26  14:12 29  16:25 26  20:12 24  22:31 19  35:05 48  43:45 38  44:14 39  46:45 38  47:58 37  51:14 38  52:37 36  54:01 37  54:07 36 00:54:07
   20012 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:43 43  03:55 27  02:11 17  05:23 38  02:13 14  03:47 28  02:19 22  12:34 74  08:40 21  00:29 24  02:31 15  01:13 32  03:16 28  01:23 17  01:24 38  00:06  4
                                                  00:56     01:02     00:27     02:07     00:29     00:43     00:45     08:43     02:12     00:07     00:27     00:20     00:59     00:21     00:27     00:00   
37. Toomas Lillsaar           00:54:08 17:42:59   02:22 27  06:34 27  08:58 33  14:12 29  17:00 31  20:39 26  22:48 21  28:15 18  39:25 24  42:43 31  45:57 35  47:29 35  51:02 35  52:40 38  53:58 36  54:08 37 00:54:08
    3423 Lehola                    R2M            02:22 27  04:12 40  02:24 36  05:14 34  02:48 48  03:39 20  02:09 14  05:27 33  11:10 53  03:18 82  03:14 59  01:32 67  03:33 45  01:38 42  01:18 26  00:10 75
                                                  00:35     01:19     00:40     01:58     01:04     00:35     00:35     01:36     04:42     02:56     01:10     00:39     01:16     00:36     00:21     00:04   
38. Meelis Jõemaa             00:54:11 17:46:18   02:34 35  07:18 50  09:34 38  15:01 35  17:17 32  21:34 32  24:16 29  33:51 43  44:28 40  44:56 40  47:21 40  48:23 40  51:29 39  53:07 39  54:05 38  54:11 38 00:54:11
    8128 Scoutspataljon            R2MV           02:34 35  04:44 56  02:16 26  05:27 41  02:16 18  04:17 48  02:42 37  09:35 59  10:37 46  00:28 21  02:25  9  01:02 12  03:06 15  01:38 42  00:58  5  00:06  4
                                                  00:47     01:51     00:32     02:11     00:32     01:13     01:08     05:44     04:09     00:06     00:21     00:09     00:49     00:36     00:01     00:00   
38. Aarne Seeba               00:54:11 17:46:19   02:31 32  07:19 51  09:35 39  15:04 36  17:19 33  21:31 31  24:19 30  33:52 44  44:29 41  44:57 41  47:21 40  48:25 41  51:30 40  53:08 40  54:05 38  54:11 38 00:54:11
    6212 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:31 32  04:48 60  02:16 26  05:29 43  02:15 17  04:12 46  02:48 42  09:33 58  10:37 46  00:28 21  02:24  7  01:04 16  03:05 13  01:38 42  00:57  2  00:06  4
                                                  00:44     01:55     00:32     02:13     00:31     01:08     01:14     05:42     04:09     00:06     00:20     00:11     00:48     00:36     00:00     00:00   
40. Kristjan Nurgamaa         00:54:14 17:47:14   02:37 40  06:37 31  08:48 25  14:02 25  16:22 25  20:08 23  22:11 15  34:56 47  43:45 38  44:10 38  46:42 37  47:54 36  51:13 37  52:37 36  54:06 40  54:14 40 00:54:14
   20004 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:37 40  04:00 29  02:11 17  05:14 34  02:20 22  03:46 26  02:03  8  12:45 75  08:49 24  00:25  8  02:32 16  01:12 28  03:19 30  01:24 20  01:29 50  00:08 52
                                                  00:50     01:07     00:27     01:58     00:36     00:42     00:29     08:54     02:21     00:03     00:28     00:19     01:02     00:22     00:32     00:02   
41. Tõnis Tulp                00:55:21 18:15:34   02:08 17  06:51 41  08:51 28  12:25 12  14:30 12  17:43 11  33:52 69  37:53 54  45:27 44  46:06 46  49:08 45  50:11 45  53:00 41  54:12 41  55:14 41  55:21 41 00:55:21
    5141 Rakv                      R2M            02:08 17  04:43 55  02:00  9  03:34  5  02:05  8  03:13  5  16:09 82  04:01  7  07:34  8  00:39 60  03:02 47  01:03 14  02:49  6  01:12  5  01:02  6  00:07 26
                                                  00:21     01:50     00:16     00:18     00:21     00:09     14:35     00:10     01:06     00:17     00:58     00:10     00:32     00:10     00:05     00:01   
42. Erkki Tuul                00:56:49 17:49:30   02:49 48  07:33 57  11:48 64  18:56 64  22:10 65  26:56 65  29:25 57  34:13 46  45:29 45  45:58 44  48:57 44  50:02 44  53:19 42  55:09 42  56:43 42  56:49 42 00:56:49
   12028 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:49 48  04:44 56  04:15 76  07:08 62  03:14 62  04:46 59  02:29 29  04:48 18  11:16 56  00:29 24  02:59 44  01:05 17  03:17 29  01:50 64  01:34 54  00:06  4
                                                  01:02     01:51     02:31     03:52     01:30     01:42     00:55     00:57     04:48     00:07     00:55     00:12     01:00     00:48     00:37     00:00   
43. Taavi Arna                00:57:08 17:46:57   02:08 17  05:22 12  08:29 21  14:05 27  16:31 28  20:15 25  22:46 20  31:02 26  44:56 42  45:28 42  48:02 42  49:32 42  53:37 43  55:25 44  57:02 43  57:08 43 00:57:08
    7786 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:08 17  03:14  9  03:07 62  05:36 44  02:26 24  03:44 24  02:31 32  08:16 52  13:54 69  00:32 41  02:34 19  01:30 61  04:05 67  01:48 61  01:37 58  00:06  4
                                                  00:21     00:21     01:23     02:20     00:42     00:40     00:57     04:25     07:26     00:10     00:30     00:37     01:48     00:46     00:40     00:00   
44. Meelis Muhk               00:57:37 18:31:16   01:53  5  08:29 66  10:43 55  17:58 57  20:26 53  24:46 52  27:32 47  38:45 56  47:35 51  48:04 51  51:08 50  52:25 50  55:05 47  56:28 46  57:31 44  57:37 44 00:57:37
   17053 TÜ                        R2M            01:53  5  06:36 71  02:14 22  07:15 64  02:28 27  04:20 50  02:46 41  11:13 68  08:50 25  00:29 24  03:04 50  01:17 41  02:40  4  01:23 17  01:03  8  00:06  4
                                                  00:06     03:43     00:30     03:59     00:44     01:16     01:12     07:22     02:22     00:07     01:00     00:24     00:23     00:21     00:06     00:00   
45. Urmas Lõvi                00:57:49 17:57:46   02:28 31  06:58 42  10:01 47  15:29 42  18:02 38  21:53 36  29:02 55  33:49 42  45:07 43  45:37 43  48:40 43  49:56 43  53:50 44  55:10 43  57:42 45  57:49 45 00:57:49
    5076 Tartu                     R2MV           02:28 31  04:30 49  03:03 59  05:28 42  02:33 31  03:51 33  07:09 76  04:47 16  11:18 57  00:30 32  03:03 49  01:16 39  03:54 59  01:20 14  02:32 79  00:07 26
                                                  00:41     01:37     01:19     02:12     00:49     00:47     05:35     00:56     04:50     00:08     00:59     00:23     01:37     00:18     01:35     00:01   
46. Laura Lillsaar            00:57:55 18:01:16   02:33 34  06:46 39  09:50 43  15:16 39  18:20 40  22:23 41  25:15 35  31:37 30  43:08 36  43:44 36  47:04 39  48:18 39  53:58 45  55:59 45  57:47 46  57:55 46 00:57:55
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            02:33 34  04:13 42  03:04 60  05:26 40  03:04 59  04:03 39  02:52 43  06:22 46  11:31 59  00:36 53  03:20 63  01:14 35  05:40 81  02:01 73  01:48 66  00:08 52
                                                  00:46     01:20     01:20     02:10     01:20     00:59     01:18     02:31     05:03     00:14     01:16     00:21     03:23     00:59     00:51     00:02   
47. Talis Marja               00:58:25 17:47:25   02:23 28  06:25 23  08:23 20  13:19 19  16:15 23  20:03 21  22:21 18  32:20 32  47:14 49  47:41 49  50:35 48  51:47 48  55:01 46  56:31 47  58:19 47  58:25 47 00:58:25
   20009 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:23 28  04:02 32  01:58  8  04:56 23  02:56 54  03:48 30  02:18 20  09:59 61  14:54 71  00:27 12  02:54 38  01:12 28  03:14 26  01:30 27  01:48 66  00:06  4
                                                  00:36     01:09     00:14     01:40     01:12     00:44     00:44     06:08     08:26     00:05     00:50     00:19     00:57     00:28     00:51     00:00   
48. Mart Sildnik              00:58:40 18:15:51   01:59 11  06:45 38  08:52 29  12:49 16  15:08 13  19:18 18  29:39 59  38:54 58  48:11 52  48:33 52  51:11 51  52:29 51  55:24 48  57:11 49  58:35 48  58:40 48 00:58:40
   18406 Sõjakool                  R2M            01:59 11  04:46 59  02:07 15  03:57 10  02:19 21  04:10 43  10:21 79  09:15 56  09:17 33  00:22  4  02:38 21  01:18 45  02:55  8  01:47 59  01:24 38  00:05  1
                                                  00:12     01:53     00:23     00:41     00:35     01:06     08:47     05:24     02:49     00:00     00:34     00:25     00:38     00:45     00:27    -00:01   
49. Kerry Lumi                00:58:47 17:07:43   02:45 46  06:50 40  10:08 49  15:15 38  18:19 39  22:47 43  27:44 49  33:16 40  45:29 45  46:04 45  49:29 46  51:01 46  55:30 50  57:07 48  58:39 49  58:47 49 00:58:47
    1453 Peko                      R2M            02:45 46  04:05 35  03:18 70  05:07 28  03:04 59  04:28 54  04:57 65  05:32 34  12:13 62  00:35 49  03:25 65  01:32 67  04:29 76  01:37 39  01:32 53  00:08 52
                                                  00:58     01:12     01:34     01:51     01:20     01:24     03:23     01:41     05:45     00:13     01:21     00:39     02:12     00:35     00:35     00:02   
50. Anne Arold                00:58:48 17:42:43   02:34 35  07:04 43  09:33 37  14:34 34  18:33 42  22:54 44  26:59 39  32:55 39  45:36 47  46:14 47  49:54 47  51:31 47  55:27 49  57:16 50  58:41 50  58:48 50 00:58:48
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           02:34 35  04:30 49  02:29 39  05:01 24  03:59 76  04:21 51  04:05 62  05:56 40  12:41 63  00:38 57  03:40 74  01:37 73  03:56 63  01:49 62  01:25 41  00:07 26
                                                  00:47     01:37     00:45     01:45     02:15     01:17     02:31     02:05     06:13     00:16     01:36     00:44     01:39     00:47     00:28     00:01   
51. Karl Laur                 01:00:25 17:40:57   03:41 74  09:16 69  11:38 63  16:41 51  19:10 49  24:28 51  29:31 58  41:35 65  50:02 57  50:31 56  53:09 55  54:24 53  57:44 53  59:01 51  60:19 51  60:25 51 01:00:25
   19997 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:41 74  05:35 69  02:22 34  05:03 26  02:29 28  05:18 69  05:03 66  12:04 72  08:27 17  00:29 24  02:38 21  01:15 37  03:20 33  01:17  7  01:18 26  00:06  4
                                                  01:54     02:42     00:38     01:47     00:45     02:14     03:29     08:13     01:59     00:07     00:34     00:22     01:03     00:15     00:21     00:00   
52. Hendrik Kaur              01:00:51 17:40:11   04:29 79  10:01 71  12:22 67  17:33 54  20:37 54  26:19 62  30:26 63  42:26 66  50:43 61  51:10 60  53:40 56  54:40 55  57:51 54  59:23 53  60:38 52  60:51 52 01:00:51
   20021 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:29 79  05:32 68  02:21 33  05:11 29  03:04 59  05:42 75  04:07 63  12:00 71  08:17 15  00:27 12  02:30 13  01:00  9  03:11 21  01:32 31  01:15 21  00:13 82
                                                  02:42     02:39     00:37     01:55     01:20     02:38     02:33     08:09     01:49     00:05     00:26     00:07     00:54     00:30     00:18     00:07   
53. Kaarel Piip               01:01:38 17:52:13   02:49 48  06:26 24  09:38 40  19:54 68  22:47 67  28:18 70  33:59 70  39:11 59  50:26 59  50:58 58  54:02 57  55:23 57  58:51 56  60:25 56  61:31 53  61:38 53 01:01:38
    3855 Ilves                     R2M            02:49 48  03:37 19  03:12 66  10:16 76  02:53 53  05:31 71  05:41 71  05:12 26  11:15 55  00:32 41  03:04 50  01:21 48  03:28 40  01:34 33  01:06 10  00:07 26
                                                  01:02     00:44     01:28     07:00     01:09     02:27     04:07     01:21     04:47     00:10     01:00     00:28     01:11     00:32     00:09     00:01   
54. Virve Einpaul             01:01:59 17:26:40   02:54 53  07:13 48  09:58 46  15:42 43  19:29 50  24:10 50  27:28 46  33:42 41  46:54 48  47:21 48  50:38 49  52:19 49  57:15 51  59:13 52  61:50 54  61:59 54 01:01:59
     256 Ilves                     R2NV           02:54 53  04:19 44  02:45 49  05:44 49  03:47 75  04:41 58  03:18 50  06:14 42  13:12 67  00:27 12  03:17 61  01:41 74  04:56 77  01:58 71  02:37 80  00:09 65
                                                  01:07     01:26     01:01     02:28     02:03     01:37     01:44     02:23     06:44     00:05     01:13     00:48     02:39     00:56     01:40     00:03   
55. Ehtel Taevere             01:02:03 17:31:16   03:03 58  07:14 49  09:52 44  18:15 58  21:00 57  25:35 59  28:13 51  36:42 51  47:18 50  48:01 50  51:59 52  53:25 52  57:41 52  59:31 54  61:54 55  62:03 55 01:02:03
    5008 Kape                      R2NV           03:03 58  04:11 39  02:38 46  08:23 74  02:45 45  04:35 56  02:38 36  08:29 53  10:36 45  00:43 68  03:58 78  01:26 53  04:16 72  01:50 64  02:23 78  00:09 65
                                                  01:16     01:18     00:54     05:07     01:01     01:31     01:04     04:38     04:08     00:21     01:54     00:33     01:59     00:48     01:26     00:03   
55. Helari Pilve              01:02:03 17:21:18   02:31 32  06:31 26  08:56 32  13:39 22  16:13 22  21:48 34  33:59 70  40:32 62  49:43 54  50:12 55  52:38 53  54:50 56  58:37 55  60:22 55  61:57 56  62:03 55 01:02:03
   18257 KVÜÕA                     R2M            02:31 32  04:00 29  02:25 37  04:43 19  02:34 32  05:35 72  12:11 80  06:33 48  09:11 31  00:29 24  02:26 10  02:12 82  03:47 56  01:45 56  01:35 56  00:06  4
                                                  00:44     01:07     00:41     01:27     00:50     02:31     10:37     02:42     02:43     00:07     00:22     01:19     01:30     00:43     00:38     00:00   
57. Peeter Napp               01:03:20 18:06:37   03:00 55  07:07 47  17:28 77  22:41 76  25:17 75  29:53 73  32:30 66  38:45 56  49:43 54  50:08 54  54:46 58  56:20 59  60:14 58  61:57 60  63:11 57  63:20 57 01:03:20
   18721                           R2MV           03:00 55  04:07 36  10:21 82  05:13 30  02:36 36  04:36 57  02:37 35  06:15 44  10:58 51  00:25  8  04:38 80  01:34 70  03:54 59  01:43 53  01:14 18  00:09 65
                                                  01:13     01:14     08:37     01:57     00:52     01:32     01:03     02:24     04:30     00:03     02:34     00:41     01:37     00:41     00:17     00:03   
58. Jaak Jaagus               01:03:27 16:58:30   02:44 44  07:29 54  10:27 53  17:07 53  20:52 55  25:57 60  29:53 60  36:54 53  48:33 53  49:11 53  52:46 54  54:33 54  59:43 57  61:51 59  63:19 58  63:27 58 01:03:27
    1217 Saku OK                   R2MV           02:44 44  04:45 58  02:58 57  06:40 56  03:45 73  05:05 66  03:56 59  07:01 50  11:39 60  00:38 57  03:35 69  01:47 77  05:10 79  02:08 77  01:28 47  00:08 52
                                                  00:57     01:52     01:14     03:24     02:01     02:01     02:22     03:10     05:11     00:16     01:31     00:54     02:53     01:06     00:31     00:02   
59. Janari Kasemets           01:03:41 17:42:08   03:32 70  07:52 61  11:29 61  18:45 63  21:22 60  25:08 55  27:37 48  36:17 50  52:45 64  53:26 63  56:15 62  57:20 62  60:21 59  61:47 57  63:35 59  63:41 59 01:03:41
   18727 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:32 70  04:20 45  03:37 72  07:16 65  02:37 39  03:46 26  02:29 29  08:40 54  16:28 76  00:41 65  02:49 32  01:05 17  03:01 11  01:26 21  01:48 66  00:06  4
                                                  01:45     01:27     01:53     04:00     00:53     00:42     00:55     04:49     10:00     00:19     00:45     00:12     00:44     00:24     00:51     00:00   
60. Kristjan Katmann          01:03:42 17:42:11   03:26 66  07:46 58  11:28 60  18:39 62  21:18 59  24:52 53  27:20 44  36:01 49  52:37 63  53:20 62  56:12 61  57:18 61  60:21 59  61:49 58  63:36 60  63:42 60 01:03:42
   18710 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:26 66  04:20 45  03:42 73  07:11 63  02:39 41  03:34 14  02:28 28  08:41 55  16:36 77  00:43 68  02:52 36  01:06 21  03:03 12  01:28 24  01:47 65  00:06  4
                                                  01:39     01:27     01:58     03:55     00:55     00:30     00:54     04:50     10:08     00:21     00:48     00:13     00:46     00:26     00:50     00:00   
61. Villu Tabur               01:04:18 17:14:42   03:29 68  08:10 63  11:11 57  16:48 52  19:33 51  23:55 49  33:01 68  38:41 55  49:53 56  50:33 57  55:20 60  56:46 60  60:47 61  62:33 61  64:08 61  64:18 61 01:04:18
   14825 Sallendor                 R2MV           03:29 68  04:41 53  03:01 58  05:37 45  02:45 45  04:22 52  09:06 78  05:40 37  11:12 54  00:40 63  04:47 81  01:26 53  04:01 66  01:46 57  01:35 56  00:10 75
                                                  01:42     01:48     01:17     02:21     01:01     01:18     07:32     01:49     04:44     00:18     02:43     00:33     01:44     00:44     00:38     00:04   
62. Aivar Tarre               01:05:31 18:08:57   03:00 55  07:51 60  10:07 48  17:34 55  20:57 56  28:26 71  31:11 65  36:46 52  50:33 60  51:08 59  54:46 58  56:16 58  61:40 62  63:50 62  65:20 62  65:31 62 01:05:31
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           03:00 55  04:51 62  02:16 26  07:27 68  03:23 68  07:29 80  02:45 40  05:35 35  13:47 68  00:35 49  03:38 72  01:30 61  05:24 80  02:10 81  01:30 51  00:11 78
                                                  01:13     01:58     00:32     04:11     01:39     04:25     01:11     01:44     07:19     00:13     01:34     00:37     03:07     01:08     00:33     00:05   
63. Indrek Kaseorg            01:05:54 17:06:17   03:50 75  12:53 78  14:53 76  19:38 67  21:55 64  26:06 61  42:55 77  47:08 73  55:50 67  56:09 67  58:41 67  60:02 67  63:42 66  65:01 66  65:46 63  65:54 63 01:05:54
   19646 Sõjakool                  R2MV           03:50 75  09:03 78  02:00  9  04:45 20  02:17 19  04:11 45  16:49 83  04:13 10  08:42 23  00:19  1  02:32 16  01:21 48  03:40 48  01:19 12  00:45  1  00:08 52
                                                  02:03     06:10     00:16     01:29     00:33     01:07     15:15     00:22     02:14    -00:03     00:28     00:28     01:23     00:17    -00:12     00:02   
64. Margus Sander             01:06:22 16:57:27   03:36 72  08:17 65  11:35 62  17:46 56  21:32 61  26:34 64  30:48 64  40:56 64  52:26 62  53:07 61  56:42 63  58:41 63  62:47 64  64:34 63  66:13 64  66:22 64 01:06:22
   20223 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:36 72  04:41 53  03:18 70  06:11 53  03:46 74  05:02 65  04:14 64  10:08 62  11:30 58  00:41 65  03:35 69  01:59 79  04:06 68  01:47 59  01:39 60  00:09 65
                                                  01:49     01:48     01:34     02:55     02:02     01:58     02:40     06:17     05:02     00:19     01:31     01:06     01:49     00:45     00:42     00:03   
65. Ove Tikk                  01:06:39 17:29:20   02:51 51  07:05 44  09:41 41  14:26 32  18:01 37  22:20 39  28:38 54  40:15 61  53:15 65  53:58 64  57:35 64  58:44 64  62:41 63  64:55 65  66:32 65  66:39 65 01:06:39
   19310 Castanea                  R2MV           02:51 51  04:14 43  02:36 44  04:45 20  03:35 71  04:19 49  06:18 73  11:37 70  13:00 64  00:43 68  03:37 71  01:09 25  03:57 64  02:14 82  01:37 58  00:07 26
                                                  01:04     01:21     00:52     01:29     01:51     01:15     04:44     07:46     06:32     00:21     01:33     00:16     01:40     01:12     00:40     00:01   
66. Vaike Tomann              01:07:16 17:30:03   02:44 44  07:06 45  09:57 45  16:20 49  19:51 52  24:59 54  28:08 50  39:30 60  50:22 58  54:48 66  58:03 66  59:33 66  63:43 67  65:46 67  67:08 66  67:16 66 01:07:16
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           02:44 44  04:22 47  02:51 53  06:23 54  03:31 69  05:08 67  03:09 47  11:22 69  10:52 50  04:26 83  03:15 60  01:30 61  04:10 69  02:03 75  01:22 35  00:08 52
                                                  00:57     01:29     01:07     03:07     01:47     02:04     01:35     07:31     04:24     04:04     01:11     00:37     01:53     01:01     00:25     00:02   
67. Martin Kallas             01:07:21 17:47:19   02:36 39  06:37 31  08:50 27  14:07 28  16:49 30  21:05 29  23:37 24  40:54 63  53:54 66  54:28 65  57:38 65  59:12 65  62:58 65  64:37 64  67:14 67  67:21 67 01:07:21
   20002 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:36 39  04:01 31  02:13 20  05:17 36  02:42 44  04:16 47  02:32 33  17:17 81  13:00 64  00:34 48  03:10 57  01:34 70  03:46 55  01:39 47  02:37 80  00:07 26
                                                  00:49     01:08     00:29     02:01     00:58     01:12     00:58     13:26     06:32     00:12     01:06     00:41     01:29     00:37     01:40     00:01   
68. Kaarel Tasa               01:09:49 17:28:50   03:22 65  10:07 72  13:18 70  20:54 72  23:28 70  27:35 68  29:55 61  42:44 68  58:05 69  58:32 69  61:27 68  62:59 69  66:14 68  67:58 69  69:43 68  69:49 68 01:09:49
   19995 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:22 65  06:45 73  03:11 64  07:36 71  02:34 32  04:07 41  02:20 24  12:49 77  15:21 73  00:27 12  02:55 39  01:32 67  03:15 27  01:44 54  01:45 64  00:06  4
                                                  01:35     03:52     01:27     04:20     00:50     01:03     00:46     08:58     08:53     00:05     00:51     00:39     00:58     00:42     00:48     00:00   
69. Hannes Reinup             01:09:56 17:28:41   03:33 71  10:15 75  13:31 73  21:06 74  23:40 71  27:45 69  30:06 62  42:54 69  58:18 71  58:47 71  61:42 70  63:12 70  66:31 70  68:10 70  69:49 69  69:56 69 01:09:56
   20013 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:33 71  06:42 72  03:16 69  07:35 70  02:34 32  04:05 40  02:21 25  12:48 76  15:24 74  00:29 24  02:55 39  01:30 61  03:19 30  01:39 47  01:39 60  00:07 26
                                                  01:46     03:49     01:32     04:19     00:50     01:01     00:47     08:57     08:56     00:07     00:51     00:37     01:02     00:37     00:42     00:01   
70. Andre Markus Hansaar      01:10:02 17:28:48   03:21 64  10:08 73  13:21 72  20:48 71  23:14 69  27:24 66  29:20 56  42:41 67  58:06 70  58:32 69  61:27 68  62:54 68  66:27 69  67:53 68  69:55 70  70:02 70 01:10:02
   20001 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:21 64  06:47 76  03:13 67  07:27 68  02:26 24  04:10 43  01:56  4  13:21 78  15:25 75  00:26 10  02:55 39  01:27 57  03:33 45  01:26 21  02:02 73  00:07 26
                                                  01:34     03:54     01:29     04:11     00:42     01:06     00:22     09:30     08:57     00:04     00:51     00:34     01:16     00:24     01:05     00:01   
71. Madis Amer                01:12:11 17:42:24   03:09 61  07:58 62  11:11 57  18:32 61  21:08 58  25:17 58  28:23 52  45:46 72  58:50 72  59:20 72  62:32 71  64:01 71  67:48 71  69:26 71  72:03 71  72:11 71 01:12:11
   20014 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:09 61  04:49 61  03:13 67  07:21 66  02:36 36  04:09 42  03:06 46  17:23 82  13:04 66  00:30 32  03:12 58  01:29 60  03:47 56  01:38 42  02:37 80  00:08 52
                                                  01:22     01:56     01:29     04:05     00:52     01:05     01:32     13:32     06:36     00:08     01:08     00:36     01:30     00:36     01:40     00:02   
72. Kristiina Ojamäe          01:12:19 17:42:15   03:17 63  09:02 67  13:35 74  20:30 70  23:46 72  29:00 72  32:55 67  43:08 71  57:05 68  58:00 68  62:36 72  64:42 72  68:55 72  70:39 72  72:10 72  72:19 72 01:12:19
    5187                           R2NV           03:17 63  05:45 70  04:33 77  06:55 59  03:16 64  05:14 68  03:55 58  10:13 63  13:57 70  00:55 77  04:36 79  02:06 80  04:13 71  01:44 54  01:31 52  00:09 65
                                                  01:30     02:52     02:49     03:39     01:32     02:10     02:21     06:22     07:29     00:33     02:32     01:13     01:56     00:42     00:34     00:03   
73. Kaire Kallak              01:13:33 17:40:32   03:28 67  10:13 74  21:27 78  28:12 77  31:26 77  36:18 76  39:29 75  48:59 74  61:01 74  61:36 74  64:59 74  66:34 74  70:05 73  72:02 73  73:23 73  73:33 73 01:13:33
    8197                           R2NV           03:28 67  06:45 73  11:14 83  06:45 58  03:14 62  04:52 62  03:11 49  09:30 57  12:02 61  00:35 49  03:23 64  01:35 72  03:31 42  01:57 70  01:21 33  00:10 75
                                                  01:41     03:52     09:30     03:29     01:30     01:48     01:37     05:39     05:34     00:13     01:19     00:42     01:14     00:55     00:24     00:04   
74. Ivo Tamm                  01:14:39 17:12:42   03:40 73  08:10 63  11:03 56  22:24 75  26:56 76  32:34 74  36:37 72  43:06 70  60:17 73  61:16 73  64:34 73  66:21 73  70:16 74  72:24 74  74:32 74  74:39 74 01:14:39
   20236                           R2M            03:40 73  04:30 49  02:53 54  11:21 77  04:32 78  05:38 73  04:03 60  06:29 47  17:11 78  00:59 78  03:18 62  01:47 77  03:55 61  02:08 77  02:08 76  00:07 26
                                                  01:53     01:37     01:09     08:05     02:48     02:34     02:29     02:38     10:43     00:37     01:14     00:54     01:38     01:06     01:11     00:01   
75. Made Vares                01:16:31 17:02:22   03:30 69  10:15 75  13:05 69  20:55 73  24:33 73  36:46 77  39:09 74  51:30 75  62:21 75  63:14 75  66:55 75  68:39 75  73:04 75  74:55 75  76:23 75  76:31 75 01:16:31
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           03:30 69  06:45 73  02:50 50  07:50 72  03:38 72  12:13 83  02:23 26  12:21 73  10:51 49  00:53 75  03:41 75  01:44 75  04:25 75  01:51 66  01:28 47  00:08 52
                                                  01:43     03:52     01:06     04:34     01:54     09:09     00:49     08:30     04:23     00:31     01:37     00:51     02:08     00:49     00:31     00:02   
76. Mari Punab                01:21:20 17:59:39   02:59 54  10:50 77  13:40 75  19:31 66  23:02 68  27:24 66  39:57 76  54:06 76  64:28 76  65:00 76  70:29 76  72:37 76  76:18 76  78:17 76  81:12 76  81:20 76 01:21:20
    1306 Suusahullud               R2NV           02:59 54  07:51 77  02:50 50  05:51 50  03:31 69  04:22 52  12:33 81  14:09 79  10:22 42  00:32 41  05:29 83  02:08 81  03:41 50  01:59 72  02:55 83  00:08 52
                                                  01:12     04:58     01:06     02:35     01:47     01:18     10:59     10:18     03:54     00:10     03:25     01:15     01:24     00:57     01:58     00:02   
77. Kristo Lipasaar           01:31:53 18:01:29   02:26 30  06:36 30  09:42 42  48:39 83  51:36 83  55:31 83  58:52 83  68:31 82  79:03 77  79:43 77  82:52 77  84:08 77  87:32 77  89:38 77  91:45 77  91:53 77 01:31:53
   20211 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:26 30  04:10 38  03:06 61  38:57 83  02:57 56  03:55 35  03:21 54  09:39 60  10:32 44  00:40 63  03:09 56  01:16 39  03:24 37  02:06 76  02:07 75  00:08 52
                                                  00:39     01:17     01:22     35:41     01:13     00:51     01:47     05:48     04:04     00:18     01:05     00:23     01:07     01:04     01:10     00:02   
78. Ilmar Kask                01:36:26 17:12:29   04:01 77  09:28 70  13:18 70  20:18 69  24:57 74  34:11 75  37:46 73  67:03 81  82:02 78  82:55 78  86:26 78  88:10 78  92:32 78  94:34 78  96:15 78  96:26 78 01:36:26
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           04:01 77  05:27 67  03:50 75  07:00 61  04:39 79  09:14 82  03:35 56  29:17 83  14:59 72  00:53 75  03:31 67  01:44 75  04:22 73  02:02 74  01:41 62  00:11 78
                                                  02:14     02:34     02:06     03:44     02:55     06:10     02:01     25:26     08:31     00:31     01:27     00:51     02:05     01:00     00:44     00:05   
79. Artur Kunttu              01:40:13 17:49:51   05:29 80  22:58 81  25:16 80  37:44 81  42:07 79  49:35 81  54:38 79  65:37 77  87:10 81  87:49 80  91:18 79  92:48 79  96:33 79  98:12 79 100:06 79 100:13 79 01:40:13
   19986 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:29 80  17:29 82  02:18 30  12:28 82  04:23 77  07:28 79  05:03 66  10:59 64  21:33 83  00:39 60  03:29 66  01:30 61  03:45 54  01:39 47  01:54 70  00:07 26
                                                  03:42     14:36     00:34     09:12     02:39     04:24     03:29     07:08     15:05     00:17     01:25     00:37     01:28     00:37     00:57     00:01   
80. Martin Kokk               01:40:15 17:49:46   05:37 82  22:57 80  25:34 82  37:34 79  42:27 80  49:25 79  54:49 80  65:49 78  87:08 80  87:45 79  91:28 80  92:54 80  96:34 80  98:43 82 100:09 80 100:15 80 01:40:15
   19987 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:37 82  17:20 80  02:37 45  12:00 78  04:53 82  06:58 77  05:24 69  11:00 65  21:19 82  00:37 55  03:43 76  01:26 53  03:40 48  02:09 79  01:26 44  00:06  4
                                                  03:50     14:27     00:53     08:44     03:09     03:54     03:50     07:09     14:51     00:15     01:39     00:33     01:23     01:07     00:29     00:00   
81. Marek Hendrikson          01:40:17 17:49:42   05:40 83  23:03 82  25:31 81  37:41 80  42:27 80  49:25 79  54:55 81  65:55 79  87:05 79  87:55 81  91:33 82  93:01 82  96:43 81  98:22 80 100:11 81 100:17 81 01:40:17
   20003 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:40 83  17:23 81  02:28 38  12:10 79  04:46 80  06:58 77  05:30 70  11:00 65  21:10 81  00:50 74  03:38 72  01:28 58  03:42 51  01:39 47  01:49 69  00:06  4
                                                  03:53     14:30     00:44     08:54     03:02     03:54     03:56     07:09     14:42     00:28     01:34     00:35     01:25     00:37     00:52     00:00   
82. Sander Karask             01:40:31 17:49:32   05:33 81  23:12 83  25:42 83  37:52 82  42:43 82  49:40 82  54:55 81  66:07 80  87:12 82  87:59 82  91:32 81  93:00 81  96:43 81  98:29 81 100:25 82 100:31 82 01:40:31
   19993 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:33 81  17:39 83  02:30 41  12:10 79  04:51 81  06:57 76  05:15 68  11:12 67  21:05 80  00:47 73  03:33 68  01:28 58  03:43 52  01:46 57  01:56 71  00:06  4
                                                  03:46     14:46     00:46     08:54     03:07     03:53     03:41     07:21     14:37     00:25     01:29     00:35     01:26     00:44     00:59     00:00   
83. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:48:09 17:02:44   04:03 78  17:25 79  22:50 79  35:08 78  40:11 78  48:01 78  53:44 78  69:15 83  87:37 83  88:51 83  94:00 83  96:24 83 102:27 83 105:49 83 107:58 83 108:09 83 01:48:09
   15840 PRIA                      R2NV           04:03 78  13:22 79  05:25 81  12:18 81  05:03 83  07:50 81  05:43 72  15:31 80  18:22 79  01:14 81  05:09 82  02:24 83  06:03 82  03:22 83  02:09 77  00:11 78
                                                  02:16     10:29     03:41     09:02     03:19     04:46     04:09     11:40     11:54     00:52     03:05     01:31     03:46     02:20     01:12     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     02:53     01:32     03:14     01:44     02:55     01:34     03:36     06:13     00:19     02:04     00:53     02:17     01:02     00:45     00:05   00:32:48

#4 Rada (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rain Jaaksoo              00:27:03 17:38:08   01:17  5  02:15  2  05:49  2  07:55  2  11:30  2  13:34  2  18:41  1  21:10  1  24:23  1  25:44  1  26:57  1  27:03  1 00:27:03
    5239 Tartu                     R3M            01:17  5  00:58  2  03:34  3  02:06  4  03:35  2  02:04  3  05:07  4  02:29  4  03:13  6  01:21  4  01:13  9  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Sarap                00:27:47 18:05:20   01:07  2  02:08  1  05:06  1  06:52  1  10:16  1  11:57  1  20:23  2  22:26  2  25:27  2  26:39  2  27:41  2  27:47  2 00:27:47
    3975 Ilves                     R3M            01:07  2  01:01  3  02:58  1  01:46  1  03:24  1  01:41  1  08:26 50  02:03  1  03:01  3  01:12  2  01:02  2  00:06  1
                                                 -00:10     00:03    -00:36    -00:20    -00:11    -00:23     03:19    -00:26    -00:12    -00:09    -00:11     00:00   
 3. Meelis Zimmermann         00:29:38 16:39:08   01:28  9  02:35  4  06:12  4  08:36  6  12:32  3  14:36  3  20:35  3  23:06  3  26:46  3  28:19  3  29:29  3  29:38  3 00:29:38
    2000 Kape                      R3MV           01:28  9  01:07  5  03:37  5  02:24 12  03:56  3  02:04  3  05:59 18  02:31  5  03:40 16  01:33 12  01:10  5  00:09 39
                                                  00:11     00:09     00:03     00:18     00:21     00:00     00:52     00:02     00:27     00:12    -00:03     00:03   
 4. Renee Mõttus              00:30:58 18:13:14   01:35 14  02:52 15  06:38 10  08:55  9  14:13  8  16:34  7  21:31  5  24:16  4  27:56  4  29:27  4  30:47  4  30:58  4 00:30:58
     554 Lehola                    R3M            01:35 14  01:17 18  03:46 10  02:17  8  05:18 16  02:21 12  04:57  3  02:45  8  03:40 16  01:31 10  01:20 15  00:11 68
                                                  00:18     00:19     00:12     00:11     01:43     00:17    -00:10     00:16     00:27     00:10     00:07     00:05   
 5. Antti Nöps                00:31:15 17:45:23   01:27  8  02:44 11  06:07  3  08:43  7  15:16 14  17:17 13  21:57  6  25:19  6  28:45  6  29:58  5  31:05  5  31:15  5 00:31:15
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           01:27  8  01:17 18  03:23  2  02:36 20  06:33 31  02:01  2  04:40  1  03:22 19  03:26  8  01:13  3  01:07  3  00:10 62
                                                  00:10     00:19    -00:11     00:30     02:58    -00:03    -00:27     00:53     00:13    -00:08    -00:06     00:04   
 6. Paavo Kaimre              00:31:54 18:16:22   01:25  7  02:39  8  06:15  5  08:15  3  15:20 15  17:28 14  22:44 11  25:23  7  28:54  7  30:22  6  31:46  6  31:54  6 00:31:54
     211                           R3MV           01:25  7  01:14 13  03:36  4  02:00  2  07:05 37  02:08  5  05:16  7  02:39  6  03:31 13  01:28  6  01:24 20  00:08 19
                                                  00:08     00:16     00:02    -00:06     03:30     00:04     00:09     00:10     00:18     00:07     00:11     00:02   
 7. Tambet Tõnissoo           00:32:03 18:18:29   01:40 19  03:04 21  06:58 15  09:38 16  14:20 10  17:06 11  22:37 10  25:38  9  29:07 10  30:40  8  31:56  7  32:03  7 00:32:03
    9131 Tartu Ülikool             R3MV           01:40 19  01:24 29  03:54 15  02:40 21  04:42  7  02:46 31  05:31  9  03:01 11  03:29 10  01:33 12  01:16 12  00:07  8
                                                  00:23     00:26     00:20     00:34     01:07     00:42     00:24     00:32     00:16     00:12     00:03     00:01   
 8. Jaak Reimaa               00:32:11 18:04:59   01:35 14  02:50 14  06:48 13  09:15 12  14:15  9  16:38  8  22:21  8  25:23  7  28:55  8  30:38  7  32:02  8  32:11  8 00:32:11
    3018 OKH                       R3MVV          01:35 14  01:15 16  03:58 18  02:27 15  05:00  9  02:23 14  05:43 12  03:02 12  03:32 14  01:43 20  01:24 20  00:09 39
                                                  00:18     00:17     00:24     00:21     01:25     00:19     00:36     00:33     00:19     00:22     00:11     00:03   
 9. Tarmo Anton               00:32:18 18:03:35   01:28  9  02:35  4  06:26  9  08:35  5  12:47  4  15:07  4  20:53  4  24:49  5  28:37  5  30:46  9  32:10  9  32:18  9 00:32:18
    3642 Lehola                    R3M            01:28  9  01:07  5  03:51 14  02:09  6  04:12  6  02:20 11  05:46 14  03:56 32  03:48 18  02:09 41  01:24 20  00:08 19
                                                  00:11     00:09     00:17     00:03     00:37     00:16     00:39     01:27     00:35     00:48     00:11     00:02   
10. Vootele Jagomägi          00:32:27 18:21:42   02:38 61  03:24 32  07:06 17  10:39 20  17:25 26  19:37 22  25:25 21  27:44 17  30:11 12  31:22 11  32:21 11  32:27 10 00:32:27
   11979 Ilves                     R3MN           02:38 61  00:46  1  03:42  8  03:33 42  06:46 35  02:12  7  05:48 15  02:19  2  02:27  1  01:11  1  00:59  1  00:06  1
                                                  01:21    -00:12     00:08     01:27     03:11     00:08     00:41    -00:10    -00:46    -00:10    -00:14     00:00   
10. Tarmo Zernant             00:32:27 18:30:33   01:41 20  02:55 17  06:55 14  09:00 10  14:09  7  16:39  9  23:01 12  26:00 10  29:05  9  30:49 10  32:16 10  32:27 10 00:32:27
    5156 Ilves                     R3MV           01:41 20  01:14 13  04:00 19  02:05  3  05:09 13  02:30 18  06:22 23  02:59 10  03:05  4  01:44 21  01:27 28  00:11 68
                                                  00:24     00:16     00:26    -00:01     01:34     00:26     01:15     00:30    -00:08     00:23     00:14     00:05   
12. Priit Oidram              00:33:22 18:07:36   01:33 12  02:54 16  09:42 47  12:04 32  17:10 23  19:54 26  24:38 16  27:02 13  30:09 11  31:38 12  33:16 12  33:22 12 00:33:22
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R3M            01:33 12  01:21 23  06:48 59  02:22 11  05:06 11  02:44 28  04:44  2  02:24  3  03:07  5  01:29  8  01:38 38  00:06  1
                                                  00:16     00:23     03:14     00:16     01:31     00:40    -00:23    -00:05    -00:06     00:08     00:25     00:00   
13. Maido Mäoma               00:33:55 18:00:27   02:55 67  04:17 57  08:25 29  11:11 25  16:06 17  18:27 17  24:48 18  27:40 16  30:38 13  32:27 13  33:46 13  33:55 13 00:33:55
   20614 Playtech Estonia OÜ       R3M            02:55 67  01:22 25  04:08 23  02:46 23  04:55  8  02:21 12  06:21 22  02:52  9  02:58  2  01:49 27  01:19 14  00:09 39
                                                  01:38     00:24     00:34     00:40     01:20     00:17     01:14     00:23    -00:15     00:28     00:06     00:03   
14. Jüri Luha                 00:34:19 17:55:09   01:16  4  02:38  6  06:59 16  09:33 14  13:29  5  15:53  5  22:22  9  26:23 11  30:39 14  32:30 14  34:10 14  34:19 14 00:34:19
    7708                           R3MVV          01:16  4  01:22 25  04:21 25  02:34 19  03:56  3  02:24 15  06:29 25  04:01 33  04:16 30  01:51 29  01:40 42  00:09 39
                                                 -00:01     00:24     00:47     00:28     00:21     00:20     01:22     01:32     01:03     00:30     00:27     00:03   
15. Heini Tammik              00:34:25 17:12:48   01:35 14  02:49 13  06:45 11  09:31 13  15:37 16  18:26 16  24:04 15  27:17 14  31:20 16  32:48 16  34:16 15  34:25 15 00:34:25
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          01:35 14  01:14 13  03:56 17  02:46 23  06:06 29  02:49 32  05:38 11  03:13 16  04:03 24  01:28  6  01:28 29  00:09 39
                                                  00:18     00:16     00:22     00:40     02:31     00:45     00:31     00:44     00:50     00:07     00:15     00:03   
16. Külli Leiger              00:34:45 17:29:23   01:44 22  03:00 20  06:46 12  09:13 11  15:08 13  17:51 15  23:35 13  26:39 12  30:43 15  32:37 15  34:37 16  34:45 16 00:34:45
    4436 Kape                      R3N            01:44 22  01:16 17  03:46 10  02:27 15  05:55 25  02:43 27  05:44 13  03:04 14  04:04 26  01:54 32  02:00 59  00:08 19
                                                  00:27     00:18     00:12     00:21     02:20     00:39     00:37     00:35     00:51     00:33     00:47     00:02   
17. Kaur Lumiste              00:35:23 17:37:35   01:14  3  02:39  8  06:20  8  08:46  8  14:28 11  16:43 10  22:15  7  27:29 15  32:20 19  33:50 17  35:15 17  35:23 17 00:35:23
   16807                           R3M            01:14  3  01:25 32  03:41  7  02:26 13  05:42 21  02:15  8  05:32 10  05:14 55  04:51 42  01:30  9  01:25 24  00:08 19
                                                 -00:03     00:27     00:07     00:20     02:07     00:11     00:25     02:45     01:38     00:09     00:12     00:02   
18. Andres Vilgota            00:35:36 17:57:36   01:20  6  02:32  3  06:17  6  08:34  4  13:41  6  16:06  6  25:33 22  29:11 21  32:36 20  34:07 19  35:29 18  35:36 18 00:35:36
   11543 Tartu                     R3M            01:20  6  01:12 11  03:45  9  02:17  8  05:07 12  02:25 16  09:27 59  03:38 25  03:25  7  01:31 10  01:22 16  00:07  8
                                                  00:03     00:14     00:11     00:11     01:32     00:21     04:20     01:09     00:12     00:10     00:09     00:01   
19. Kalle Antson              00:35:45 17:25:51   02:04 42  03:37 41  08:04 27  10:49 21  16:24 19  19:04 20  25:02 19  29:18 22  32:44 21  34:26 20  35:37 20  35:45 19 00:35:45
    6054                           R3M            02:04 42  01:33 40  04:27 28  02:45 22  05:35 20  02:40 24  05:58 17  04:16 40  03:26  8  01:42 19  01:11  6  00:08 19
                                                  00:47     00:35     00:53     00:39     02:00     00:36     00:51     01:47     00:13     00:21    -00:02     00:02   
19. Mihkel Kree               00:35:45 18:08:50   01:39 18  02:57 18  07:23 22  10:53 22  16:21 18  18:53 19  24:43 17  27:45 18  32:01 18  33:55 18  35:36 19  35:45 19 00:35:45
    4964                           R3M            01:39 18  01:18 21  04:26 26  03:30 41  05:28 18  02:32 19  05:50 16  03:02 12  04:16 30  01:54 32  01:41 44  00:09 39
                                                  00:22     00:20     00:52     01:24     01:53     00:28     00:43     00:33     01:03     00:33     00:28     00:03   
21. Siim Isup                 00:36:10 17:08:47   01:33 12  02:38  6  10:11 54  12:19 35  16:28 20  18:38 18  23:47 14  28:07 19  33:05 22  34:50 21  36:03 21  36:10 21 00:36:10
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R3MN           01:33 12  01:05  4  07:33 67  02:08  5  04:09  5  02:10  6  05:09  5  04:20 42  04:58 43  01:45 22  01:13  9  00:07  8
                                                  00:16     00:07     03:59     00:02     00:34     00:06     00:02     01:51     01:45     00:24     00:00     00:01   
22. Rainer Rannala            00:36:46 18:11:42   01:54 32  03:26 34  07:21 20  10:13 18  17:38 28  19:53 25  25:19 20  28:28 20  31:58 17  35:26 22  36:38 22  36:46 22 00:36:46
    9024                           R3M            01:54 32  01:32 38  03:55 16  02:52 28  07:25 43  02:15  8  05:26  8  03:09 15  03:30 11  03:28 76  01:12  7  00:08 19
                                                  00:37     00:34     00:21     00:46     03:50     00:11     00:19     00:40     00:17     02:07    -00:01     00:02   
23. Arno Kurtmann             00:38:07 17:28:18   02:47 64  04:11 55  08:00 26  10:21 19  18:02 31  20:41 30  25:54 23  29:26 23  34:27 23  36:23 23  37:59 23  38:07 23 00:38:07
    4451 Põlva                     R3MV           02:47 64  01:24 29  03:49 13  02:21 10  07:41 47  02:39 23  05:13  6  03:32 24  05:01 45  01:56 36  01:36 35  00:08 19
                                                  01:30     00:26     00:15     00:15     04:06     00:35     00:06     01:03     01:48     00:35     00:23     00:02   
24. Andres Kiviste            00:38:58 18:02:23   02:05 43  03:40 44  08:32 31  11:41 28  18:26 33  21:27 33  27:49 26  31:54 27  35:45 24  37:26 24  38:50 24  38:58 24 00:38:58
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          02:05 43  01:35 43  04:52 32  03:09 32  06:45 34  03:01 39  06:22 23  04:05 36  03:51 19  01:41 18  01:24 20  00:08 19
                                                  00:48     00:37     01:18     01:03     03:10     00:57     01:15     01:36     00:38     00:20     00:11     00:02   
25. Rain Kivisik              00:39:01 17:11:09   01:29 11  02:39  8  06:19  7  11:22 27  17:11 24  19:40 24  28:28 28  31:11 25  35:53 26  37:45 26  38:54 25  39:01 25 00:39:01
    9175                           R3MV           01:29 11  01:10  9  03:40  6  05:03 64  05:49 24  02:29 17  08:48 53  02:43  7  04:42 38  01:52 30  01:09  4  00:07  8
                                                  00:12     00:12     00:06     02:57     02:14     00:25     03:41     00:14     01:29     00:31    -00:04     00:01   
26. Joosep Aloel              00:39:59 18:10:22   01:57 35  03:51 49  09:26 41  12:15 34  18:17 32  21:11 31  29:00 30  32:14 29  35:49 25  37:34 25  39:49 26  39:59 26 00:39:59
   18204 TÜ                        R3M            01:57 35  01:54 60  05:35 45  02:49 26  06:02 28  02:54 33  07:49 42  03:14 17  03:35 15  01:45 22  02:15 61  00:10 62
                                                  00:40     00:56     02:01     00:43     02:27     00:50     02:42     00:45     00:22     00:24     01:02     00:04   
27. Mare Leis                 00:40:49 17:52:26   02:03 41  03:37 41  10:20 57  13:34 43  18:44 34  21:28 34  28:14 27  32:09 28  36:43 28  39:15 28  40:41 27  40:49 27 00:40:49
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:03 41  01:34 42  06:43 58  03:14 34  05:10 14  02:44 28  06:46 28  03:55 31  04:34 36  02:32 59  01:26 25  00:08 19
                                                  00:46     00:36     03:09     01:08     01:35     00:40     01:39     01:26     01:21     01:11     00:13     00:02   
28. Hans Mark Võsu            00:41:33 17:08:42   01:37 17  02:46 12  10:20 57  12:30 36  17:45 29  20:29 28  26:41 25  31:34 26  37:50 30  40:11 30  41:26 28  41:33 28 00:41:33
   12323 JOKA                      R3MN           01:37 17  01:09  7  07:34 68  02:10  7  05:15 15  02:44 28  06:12 20  04:53 54  06:16 62  02:21 52  01:15 11  00:07  8
                                                  00:20     00:11     04:00     00:04     01:40     00:40     01:05     02:24     03:03     01:00     00:02     00:01   
29. Tiina Oras                00:41:48 18:25:08   02:10 49  03:27 35  07:29 24  10:00 17  16:58 22  19:39 23  26:08 24  31:00 24  36:10 27  38:05 27  41:39 29  41:48 29 00:41:48
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           02:10 49  01:17 18  04:02 20  02:31 17  06:58 36  02:41 26  06:29 25  04:52 53  05:10 50  01:55 35  03:34 78  00:09 39
                                                  00:53     00:19     00:28     00:25     03:23     00:37     01:22     02:23     01:57     00:34     02:21     00:03   
30. Mihkel Sarap              00:42:01 18:07:23   02:12 50  03:22 30  07:09 18  09:35 15  14:35 12  17:09 12  31:32 36  34:51 32  38:50 31  40:28 31  41:50 30  42:01 30 00:42:01
    5218 Ilves                     R3MN           02:12 50  01:10  9  03:47 12  02:26 13  05:00  9  02:34 21  14:23 75  03:19 18  03:59 22  01:38 15  01:22 16  00:11 68
                                                  00:55     00:12     00:13     00:20     01:25     00:30     09:16     00:50     00:46     00:17     00:09     00:05   
31. Diana Virumäe             00:42:22 17:32:06   03:00 70  04:49 64  09:45 48  13:08 40  19:44 36  22:42 35  29:55 32  33:18 31  37:40 29  39:57 29  42:13 31  42:22 31 00:42:22
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           03:00 70  01:49 57  04:56 34  03:23 38  06:36 33  02:58 35  07:13 34  03:23 21  04:22 33  02:17 48  02:16 62  00:09 39
                                                  01:43     00:51     01:22     01:17     03:01     00:54     02:06     00:54     01:09     00:56     01:03     00:03   
32. Karoliina Sikkal          00:42:36 17:17:44   02:09 47  03:32 37  09:11 36  12:03 31  17:24 25  20:25 27  28:51 29  32:53 30  39:01 32  40:54 32  42:27 32  42:36 32 00:42:36
    4405 Kobras                    R3NN           02:09 47  01:23 27  05:39 47  02:52 28  05:21 17  03:01 39  08:26 50  04:02 35  06:08 60  01:53 31  01:33 31  00:09 39
                                                  00:52     00:25     02:05     00:46     01:46     00:57     03:19     01:33     02:55     00:32     00:20     00:03   
33. Leili Prans               00:42:55 17:58:35   02:06 44  03:43 45  13:14 70  15:46 58  22:10 47  25:09 42  31:56 38  35:36 36  39:43 34  41:21 33  42:47 33  42:55 33 00:42:55
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:06 44  01:37 47  09:31 74  02:32 18  06:24 30  02:59 36  06:47 29  03:40 26  04:07 27  01:38 15  01:26 25  00:08 19
                                                  00:49     00:39     05:57     00:26     02:49     00:55     01:40     01:11     00:54     00:17     00:13     00:02   
34. Hans Koppel               00:43:33 17:54:58   01:55 33  03:04 21  09:53 50  12:42 38  21:22 42  23:39 38  30:53 35  35:28 35  39:35 33  41:55 34  43:26 34  43:33 34 00:43:33
   19682 HTG                       R3MN           01:55 33  01:09  7  06:49 60  02:49 26  08:40 55  02:17 10  07:14 35  04:35 50  04:07 27  02:20 50  01:31 30  00:07  8
                                                  00:38     00:11     03:15     00:43     05:05     00:13     02:07     02:06     00:54     00:59     00:18     00:01   
35. Juta Ainelo               00:43:56 17:32:26   02:34 59  04:02 53  09:01 35  12:04 32  18:01 30  21:25 32  31:49 37  35:11 34  39:57 35  42:16 35  43:49 35  43:56 35 00:43:56
     966 Ilves                     R3NV           02:34 59  01:28 34  04:59 35  03:03 30  05:57 27  03:24 48  10:24 62  03:22 19  04:46 40  02:19 49  01:33 31  00:07  8
                                                  01:17     00:30     01:25     00:57     02:22     01:20     05:17     00:53     01:33     00:58     00:20     00:01   
36. Uve Nummert               00:44:33 18:06:18   02:06 44  03:48 48  08:51 34  13:05 39  18:48 35  22:43 36  30:37 34  35:10 33  40:12 36  42:27 36  44:22 36  44:33 36 00:44:33
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           02:06 44  01:42 54  05:03 36  04:14 52  05:43 22  03:55 59  07:54 43  04:33 49  05:02 46  02:15 44  01:55 57  00:11 68
                                                  00:49     00:44     01:29     02:08     02:08     01:51     02:47     02:04     01:49     00:54     00:42     00:05   
37. Margit Mutso              00:45:12 17:53:20   01:44 22  03:12 25  09:28 44  13:39 46  23:08 51  26:28 50  32:40 41  36:59 39  41:28 37  43:25 37  45:02 37  45:12 37 00:45:12
   10237                           R3N            01:44 22  01:28 34  06:16 54  04:11 51  09:29 62  03:20 46  06:12 20  04:19 41  04:29 35  01:57 37  01:37 37  00:10 62
                                                  00:27     00:30     02:42     02:05     05:54     01:16     01:05     01:50     01:16     00:36     00:24     00:04   
38. Ürjo Raitar               00:45:53 17:33:16   02:36 60  04:35 61  10:17 55  14:24 49  22:35 48  25:52 45  33:48 45  37:56 43  42:16 39  44:10 39  45:44 38  45:53 38 00:45:53
    1615                           R3MV           02:36 60  01:59 61  05:42 48  04:07 49  08:11 51  03:17 45  07:56 44  04:08 38  04:20 32  01:54 32  01:34 33  00:09 39
                                                  01:19     01:01     02:08     02:01     04:36     01:13     02:49     01:39     01:07     00:33     00:21     00:03   
39. Katri Hirv                00:45:56 17:43:37   02:45 62  04:08 54  08:34 32  11:44 29  17:30 27  20:37 29  34:36 49  38:29 45  42:32 42  44:09 38  45:48 39  45:56 39 00:45:56
    4239 Võru                      R3N            02:45 62  01:23 27  04:26 26  03:10 33  05:46 23  03:07 41  13:59 74  03:53 29  04:03 24  01:37 14  01:39 40  00:08 19
                                                  01:28     00:25     00:52     01:04     02:11     01:03     08:52     01:24     00:50     00:16     00:26     00:02   
40. Heino Mardiste            00:46:05 16:54:34   01:57 35  03:18 27  10:17 55  13:38 45  21:11 39  23:51 40  31:58 39  35:50 37  41:51 38  44:18 40  45:57 40  46:05 40 00:46:05
     676 Kape                      R3MVV          01:57 35  01:21 23  06:59 62  03:21 36  07:33 46  02:40 24  08:07 47  03:52 28  06:01 59  02:27 57  01:39 40  00:08 19
                                                  00:40     00:23     03:25     01:15     03:58     00:36     03:00     01:23     02:48     01:06     00:26     00:02   
41. Romas Vals                00:46:45 18:01:01   01:48 28  03:54 50  09:23 38  13:53 48  21:12 40  25:10 43  33:14 43  37:40 41  42:29 41  44:50 42  46:37 41  46:45 41 00:46:45
   15834 Tartu                     R3MV           01:48 28  02:06 63  05:29 43  04:30 57  07:19 39  03:58 61  08:04 46  04:26 45  04:49 41  02:21 52  01:47 53  00:08 19
                                                  00:31     01:08     01:55     02:24     03:44     01:54     02:57     01:57     01:36     01:00     00:34     00:02   
42. Triin Tekko               00:47:12 18:22:20   01:53 30  03:29 36  09:38 46  13:34 43  21:43 43  26:13 47  33:30 44  37:59 44  43:06 43  45:21 43  47:03 42  47:12 42 00:47:12
   10544 TÜ                        R3N            01:53 30  01:36 46  06:09 52  03:56 47  08:09 50  04:30 69  07:17 36  04:29 47  05:07 49  02:15 44  01:42 48  00:09 39
                                                  00:36     00:38     02:35     01:50     04:34     02:26     02:10     02:00     01:54     00:54     00:29     00:03   
43. Karl Martin Alnek         00:47:32 18:21:43   01:04  1  03:13 26  07:22 21  11:01 24  26:08 63  29:19 61  36:06 53  40:29 50  44:21 46  46:09 46  47:26 43  47:32 43 00:47:32
    4900 Ilves                     R3MN           01:04  1  02:09 66  04:09 24  03:39 44  15:07 78  03:11 42  06:47 29  04:23 44  03:52 20  01:48 26  01:17 13  00:06  1
                                                 -00:13     01:11     00:35     01:33     11:32     01:07     01:40     01:54     00:39     00:27     00:04     00:00   
44. Sven-Erik Enno            00:47:37 17:41:54   01:47 26  03:19 28  08:13 28  11:16 26  22:38 49  26:15 48  33:58 46  37:45 42  42:22 40  44:22 41  47:30 44  47:37 44 00:47:37
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            01:47 26  01:32 38  04:54 33  03:03 30  11:22 72  03:37 54  07:43 40  03:47 27  04:37 37  02:00 38  03:08 73  00:07  8
                                                  00:30     00:34     01:20     00:57     07:47     01:33     02:36     01:18     01:24     00:39     01:55     00:01   
45. Ülle Põldoja              00:48:01 17:29:44   01:57 35  03:47 46  09:23 38  13:39 46  22:01 46  25:57 46  34:29 48  38:35 46  43:41 44  45:57 44  47:52 45  48:01 45 00:48:01
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          01:57 35  01:50 58  05:36 46  04:16 53  08:22 54  03:56 60  08:32 52  04:06 37  05:06 48  02:16 47  01:55 57  00:09 39
                                                  00:40     00:52     02:02     02:10     04:47     01:52     03:25     01:37     01:53     00:55     00:42     00:03   
45. Avo Eensaar               00:48:01 16:57:16   01:55 33  03:25 33  09:30 45  14:35 51  21:58 45  26:17 49  33:07 42  37:17 40  43:49 45  46:02 45  47:52 45  48:01 45 00:48:01
    2727 Tartu                     R3MVV          01:55 33  01:30 36  06:05 51  05:05 65  07:23 42  04:19 67  06:50 31  04:10 39  06:32 63  02:13 43  01:50 55  00:09 39
                                                  00:38     00:32     02:31     02:59     03:48     02:15     01:43     01:41     03:19     00:52     00:37     00:03   
47. Mairo Puusepp             00:48:43 17:47:03   02:29 54  03:47 46  12:38 65  17:43 69  24:17 54  27:37 52  34:10 47  40:10 48  44:36 47  46:26 47  48:35 47  48:43 47 00:48:43
    4901                           R3MV           02:29 54  01:18 21  08:51 71  05:05 65  06:34 32  03:20 46  06:33 27  06:00 62  04:26 34  01:50 28  02:09 60  00:08 19
                                                  01:12     00:20     05:17     02:59     02:59     01:16     01:26     03:31     01:13     00:29     00:56     00:02   
48. Sten Mähar                00:50:56 17:10:46   01:46 25  02:59 19  07:40 25  14:45 56  24:13 53  28:02 53  36:03 52  42:32 51  47:14 53  49:00 50  50:49 49  50:56 48 00:50:56
   18419 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R3MN           01:46 25  01:13 12  04:41 31  07:05 76  09:28 61  03:49 58  08:01 45  06:29 66  04:42 38  01:46 24  01:49 54  00:07  8
                                                  00:29     00:15     01:07     04:59     05:53     01:45     02:54     04:00     01:29     00:25     00:36     00:01   
48. Kati Võrk                 00:50:56 17:56:19   03:16 73  04:55 65  16:06 74  18:53 72  28:28 68  31:27 66  38:31 58  42:32 51  46:27 49  48:30 49  50:47 48  50:56 48 00:50:56
   10251                           R3NV           03:16 73  01:39 50  11:11 77  02:47 25  09:35 64  02:59 36  07:04 33  04:01 33  03:55 21  02:03 39  02:17 63  00:09 39
                                                  01:59     00:41     07:37     00:41     06:00     00:55     01:57     01:32     00:42     00:42     01:04     00:03   
50. Lauri Kikerpill           00:51:12 17:11:24   01:50 29  03:20 29  07:24 23  10:58 23  16:54 21  19:26 21  30:34 33  36:04 38  46:24 48  48:04 48  51:04 50  51:12 50 00:51:12
    9176 Tartu                     R3MV           01:50 29  01:30 36  04:04 21  03:34 43  05:56 26  02:32 19  11:08 65  05:30 56  10:20 79  01:40 17  03:00 71  00:08 19
                                                  00:33     00:32     00:30     01:28     02:21     00:28     06:01     03:01     07:07     00:19     01:47     00:02   
51. Kersti Ploom              00:51:20 17:46:01   02:09 47  03:56 51  09:27 42  13:30 42  22:50 50  27:00 51  35:07 50  39:39 47  46:35 50  49:31 51  51:09 51  51:20 51 00:51:20
    3745 Jõhvikas                  R3NVV          02:09 47  01:47 56  05:31 44  04:03 48  09:20 59  04:10 62  08:07 47  04:32 48  06:56 67  02:56 72  01:38 38  00:11 68
                                                  00:52     00:49     01:57     01:57     05:45     02:06     03:00     02:03     03:43     01:35     00:25     00:05   
52. Lauri Luige               00:51:31 17:58:41   02:13 51  04:15 56  12:53 68  17:31 68  28:03 67  31:02 65  38:35 59  42:55 53  47:06 51  49:41 52  51:23 52  51:31 52 00:51:31
   18245 Eesti Energia             R3M            02:13 51  02:02 62  08:38 70  04:38 61  10:32 68  02:59 36  07:33 37  04:20 42  04:11 29  02:35 60  01:42 48  00:08 19
                                                  00:56     01:04     05:04     02:32     06:57     00:55     02:26     01:51     00:58     01:14     00:29     00:02   
53. Meeli Pällin              00:52:26 17:55:41   03:02 71  04:37 62  10:03 51  17:19 67  25:19 61  28:30 56  36:11 54  43:17 54  48:19 54  50:34 54  52:16 53  52:26 53 00:52:26
    5205                           R3N            03:02 71  01:35 43  05:26 41  07:16 78  08:00 49  03:11 42  07:41 38  07:06 71  05:02 46  02:15 44  01:42 48  00:10 62
                                                  01:45     00:37     01:52     05:10     04:25     01:07     02:34     04:37     01:49     00:54     00:29     00:04   
54. Jarmo Rohtla              00:52:56 16:47:01   02:31 56  07:43 76  12:23 64  16:50 63  24:12 52  28:42 58  35:42 51  40:18 49  47:09 52  49:44 53  52:48 54  52:56 54 00:52:56
    7729                           R3M            02:31 56  05:12 78  04:40 30  04:27 54  07:22 41  04:30 69  07:00 32  04:36 51  06:51 66  02:35 60  03:04 72  00:08 19
                                                  01:14     04:14     01:06     02:21     03:47     02:26     01:53     02:07     03:38     01:14     01:51     00:02   
55. Kadri Kajaste             00:54:08 17:54:38   01:57 35  03:32 37  10:54 60  14:37 53  21:57 44  25:24 44  36:29 55  45:44 59  49:46 55  52:22 55  53:58 55  54:08 55 00:54:08
   14751 Tartu                     R3N            01:57 35  01:35 43  07:22 64  03:43 45  07:20 40  03:27 50  11:05 64  09:15 72  04:02 23  02:36 64  01:36 35  00:10 62
                                                  00:40     00:37     03:48     01:37     03:45     01:23     05:58     06:46     00:49     01:15     00:23     00:04   
56. Pille Vilgota             00:54:12 17:57:54   01:43 21  03:22 30  08:29 30  15:41 57  21:14 41  23:51 40  41:26 65  44:56 56  50:52 57  52:39 56  54:02 56  54:12 56 00:54:12
   19929 Tartu                     R3N            01:43 21  01:39 50  05:07 37  07:12 77  05:33 19  02:37 22  17:35 78  03:30 23  05:56 58  01:47 25  01:23 19  00:10 62
                                                  00:26     00:41     01:33     05:06     01:58     00:33     12:28     01:01     02:43     00:26     00:10     00:04   
57. Pauliine Nettan           00:54:33 18:20:45   01:47 26  03:11 24  07:18 19  13:16 41  20:45 38  23:39 38  29:39 31  43:59 55  50:41 56  53:01 57  54:27 57  54:33 57 00:54:33
   18395 Sõjakool                  R3N            01:47 26  01:24 29  04:07 22  05:58 69  07:29 45  02:54 33  06:00 19  14:20 77  06:42 64  02:20 50  01:26 25  00:06  1
                                                  00:30     00:26     00:33     03:52     03:54     00:50     00:53     11:51     03:29     00:59     00:13     00:00   
58. Kristi Luha               00:55:30 17:22:13   01:53 30  03:32 37  16:56 76  20:19 73  30:27 74  34:09 71  41:53 66  45:46 60  51:24 58  53:31 58  55:21 58  55:30 58 00:55:30
   11106 TÜ                        R3NN           01:53 30  01:39 50  13:24 79  03:23 38  10:08 65  03:42 55  07:44 41  03:53 29  05:38 56  02:07 40  01:50 55  00:09 39
                                                  00:36     00:41     09:50     01:17     06:33     01:38     02:37     01:24     02:25     00:46     00:37     00:03   
59. Epp Säga                  00:56:44 17:14:52   03:17 74  05:25 71  12:40 66  17:13 65  29:34 72  33:20 69  41:02 61  45:28 58  52:34 61  55:03 60  56:37 59  56:44 59 00:56:44
   11786 Kobras                    R3NV           03:17 74  02:08 64  07:15 63  04:33 58  12:21 73  03:46 57  07:42 39  04:26 45  07:06 70  02:29 58  01:34 33  00:07  8
                                                  02:00     01:10     03:41     02:27     08:46     01:42     02:35     01:57     03:53     01:08     00:21     00:01   
60. Maie Abram                00:57:58 16:54:40   02:55 67  05:25 71  12:52 67  17:00 64  26:30 64  30:41 63  38:56 60  45:16 57  52:02 60  55:08 61  57:46 60  57:58 60 00:57:58
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:55 67  02:30 73  07:27 65  04:08 50  09:30 63  04:11 63  08:15 49  06:20 65  06:46 65  03:06 74  02:38 69  00:12 74
                                                  01:38     01:32     03:53     02:02     05:55     02:07     03:08     03:51     03:33     01:45     01:25     00:06   
61. Kati Iher                 00:59:50 18:27:51   02:07 46  04:00 52  10:49 59  14:35 51  30:13 73  33:48 70  43:57 71  50:04 65  55:35 64  58:00 64  59:43 61  59:50 61 00:59:50
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum R3NN           02:07 46  01:53 59  06:49 60  03:46 46  15:38 79  03:35 52  10:09 61  06:07 64  05:31 54  02:25 56  01:43 51  00:07  8
                                                  00:50     00:55     03:15     01:40     12:03     01:31     05:02     03:38     02:18     01:04     00:30     00:01   
62. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... 00:59:52 18:13:47   02:53 65  04:26 59  09:51 49  14:38 54  25:10 60  29:57 62  42:01 68  47:34 62  54:34 62  57:23 62  59:43 61  59:52 62 00:59:52
   12008 AS Cybernetica            R3M            02:53 65  01:33 40  05:25 40  04:47 63  10:32 68  04:47 71  12:04 68  05:33 57  07:00 68  02:49 69  02:20 65  00:09 39
                                                  01:36     00:35     01:51     02:41     06:57     02:43     06:57     03:04     03:47     01:28     01:07     00:03   
63. Aino Koser                01:00:27 17:50:23   02:46 63  04:55 65  14:29 72  20:35 74  27:49 66  32:06 67  43:24 69  50:25 66  55:35 64  57:57 63  60:16 63  60:27 63 01:00:27
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           02:46 63  02:09 66  09:34 75  06:06 70  07:14 38  04:17 66  11:18 66  07:01 70  05:10 50  02:22 54  02:19 64  00:11 68
                                                  01:29     01:11     06:00     04:00     03:39     02:13     06:11     04:32     01:57     01:01     01:06     00:05   
64. Esta Tamm                 01:00:42 17:36:55   03:18 75  05:26 73  12:57 69  16:25 62  24:36 55  28:07 54  41:23 64  46:02 61  51:35 59  54:10 59  60:28 64  60:42 64 01:00:42
    6111                           R3NV           03:18 75  02:08 64  07:31 66  03:28 40  08:11 51  03:31 51  13:16 73  04:39 52  05:33 55  02:35 60  06:18 79  00:14 76
                                                  02:01     01:10     03:57     01:22     04:36     01:27     08:09     02:10     02:20     01:14     05:05     00:08   
65. Liile Jõgi                01:01:33 17:42:36   04:44 77  07:04 75  13:14 70  17:49 70  28:29 69  32:42 68  41:54 67  47:41 63  55:25 63  58:27 65  61:24 65  61:33 65 01:01:33
   16606 WM                        R3NV           04:44 77  02:20 70  06:10 53  04:35 59  10:40 70  04:13 64  09:12 55  05:47 59  07:44 75  03:02 73  02:57 70  00:09 39
                                                  03:27     01:22     02:36     02:29     07:05     02:09     04:05     03:18     04:31     01:41     01:44     00:03   
66. Kiur Erik Eensaar         01:01:43 16:43:50   02:23 53  04:56 67  10:04 52  14:33 50  24:50 58  28:25 55  37:47 56  50:49 68  57:52 68  60:15 67  61:37 66  61:43 66 01:01:43
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R3MN           02:23 53  02:33 75  05:08 38  04:29 55  10:17 67  03:35 52  09:22 57  13:02 76  07:03 69  02:23 55  01:22 16  00:06  1
                                                  01:06     01:35     01:34     02:23     06:42     01:31     04:15     10:33     03:50     01:02     00:09     00:00   
67. Maldo Kikkull             01:02:00 17:04:12   02:57 69  09:11 79  16:58 77  21:33 76  30:42 76  35:30 74  45:00 72  50:51 69  56:30 66  59:19 66  61:47 67  62:00 67 01:02:00
    4924                           R3MVV          02:57 69  06:14 79  07:47 69  04:35 59  09:09 58  04:48 72  09:30 60  05:51 60  05:39 57  02:49 69  02:28 68  00:13 75
                                                  01:40     05:16     04:13     02:29     05:34     02:44     04:23     03:22     02:26     01:28     01:15     00:07   
68. Teele Eensaar             01:02:08 16:43:42   02:30 55  05:02 69  10:10 53  14:39 55  24:52 59  28:35 57  37:59 57  51:00 71  58:09 69  60:20 68  62:00 68  62:08 68 01:02:08
   12817 Tartu                     R3NV           02:30 55  02:32 74  05:08 38  04:29 55  10:13 66  03:43 56  09:24 58  13:01 75  07:09 71  02:11 42  01:40 42  00:08 19
                                                  01:13     01:34     01:34     02:23     06:38     01:39     04:17     10:32     03:56     00:50     00:27     00:02   
69. Liisa Puusepp             01:02:41 18:04:51   01:57 35  03:34 40  09:23 38  15:57 59  24:44 56  28:57 59  41:10 62  50:43 67  58:11 70  60:51 69  62:32 69  62:41 69 01:02:41
   17990 Võru                      R3N            01:57 35  01:37 47  05:49 50  06:34 71  08:47 57  04:13 64  12:13 72  09:33 73  07:28 74  02:40 65  01:41 44  00:09 39
                                                  00:40     00:39     02:15     04:28     05:12     02:09     07:06     07:04     04:15     01:19     00:28     00:03   
70. Katerina Roma?evski       01:02:47 18:04:49   02:01 40  03:39 43  09:27 42  16:01 60  24:47 57  29:09 60  41:20 63  50:58 70  58:14 71  60:57 70  62:38 70  62:47 70 01:02:47
   20655                           R3N            02:01 40  01:38 49  05:48 49  06:34 71  08:46 56  04:22 68  12:11 71  09:38 74  07:16 72  02:43 67  01:41 44  00:09 39
                                                  00:44     00:40     02:14     04:28     05:11     02:18     07:04     07:09     04:03     01:22     00:28     00:03   
71. Kaie Kivila               01:03:04 17:57:03   02:13 51  04:22 58  16:22 75  24:42 79  32:26 77  35:50 76  46:52 73  53:36 74  58:36 73  61:11 73  62:56 71  63:04 71 01:03:04
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:13 51  02:09 66  12:00 78  08:20 79  07:44 48  03:24 48  11:02 63  06:44 67  05:00 44  02:35 60  01:45 52  00:08 19
                                                  00:56     01:11     08:26     06:14     04:09     01:20     05:55     04:15     01:47     01:14     00:32     00:02   
72. Liili Vatsar              01:03:21 17:32:41   03:24 76  05:06 70  11:29 63  17:18 66  25:31 62  30:52 64  46:52 73  52:25 72  58:40 74  61:31 74  63:12 72  63:21 72 01:03:21
   19736 PRIA                      R3N            03:24 76  01:42 54  06:23 55  05:49 68  08:13 53  05:21 74  16:00 76  05:33 57  06:15 61  02:51 71  01:41 44  00:09 39
                                                  02:07     00:44     02:49     03:43     04:38     03:17     10:53     03:04     03:02     01:30     00:28     00:03   
73. Ilona Vanaveski           01:03:30 16:46:46   02:32 57  04:44 63  11:17 61  17:59 71  29:11 71  34:10 72  43:27 70  49:31 64  57:47 67  61:01 71  63:21 73  63:30 73 01:03:30
    2734 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:32 57  02:12 69  06:33 57  06:42 75  11:12 71  04:59 73  09:17 56  06:04 63  08:16 76  03:14 75  02:20 65  00:09 39
                                                  01:15     01:14     02:59     04:36     07:37     02:55     04:10     03:35     05:03     01:53     01:07     00:03   
74. Epp Kroon                 01:03:36 17:22:44   02:33 58  04:59 68  11:28 62  16:06 61  29:03 70  35:30 74  47:19 75  53:11 73  58:23 72  61:06 72  63:27 74  63:36 74 01:03:36
    2044 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:33 58  02:26 72  06:29 56  04:38 61  12:57 74  06:27 77  11:49 67  05:52 61  05:12 52  02:43 67  02:21 67  00:09 39
                                                  01:16     01:28     02:55     02:32     09:22     04:23     06:42     03:23     01:59     01:22     01:08     00:03   
75. Mart Kals                 01:04:54 17:12:53   01:44 22  03:09 23  08:35 33  11:51 30  26:36 65  34:35 73  55:15 77  58:39 75  62:09 75  63:33 75  64:45 75  64:54 75 01:04:54
   13950                           R3M            01:44 22  01:25 32  05:26 41  03:16 35  14:45 75  07:59 79  20:40 79  03:24 22  03:30 11  01:24  5  01:12  7  00:09 39
                                                  00:27     00:27     01:52     01:10     11:10     05:55     15:33     00:55     00:17     00:03    -00:01     00:03   
76. Ingrid Ranna              01:10:14 17:01:03   02:53 65  04:34 60  09:12 37  12:34 37  20:01 37  23:13 37  32:04 40  58:46 76  64:01 76  66:42 76  70:06 76  70:14 76 01:10:14
    3389 Ilves                     R3NV           02:53 65  01:41 53  04:38 29  03:22 37  07:27 44  03:12 44  08:51 54  26:42 79  05:15 53  02:41 66  03:24 74  00:08 19
                                                  01:36     00:43     01:04     01:16     03:52     01:08     03:44     24:13     02:02     01:20     02:11     00:02   
77. Anneli Tiirik             01:20:33 17:20:38   05:40 78  08:39 77  17:57 78  24:37 77  39:41 79  45:16 78  57:23 78  64:16 77  72:42 77  76:43 77  80:16 78  80:33 77 01:20:33
    8195                           R3NV           05:40 78  02:59 76  09:18 72  06:40 74  15:04 77  05:35 75  12:07 70  06:53 68  08:26 77  04:01 78  03:33 77  00:17 78
                                                  04:23     02:01     05:44     04:34     11:29     03:31     07:00     04:24     05:13     02:40     02:20     00:11   
78. Kaire Ruul                01:20:40 17:20:33   05:42 79  08:42 78  18:00 79  24:38 78  39:38 78  45:19 79  57:24 79  64:17 78  72:45 78  76:45 78  80:13 77  80:40 78 01:20:40
    5051 Ilves                     R3NV           05:42 79  03:00 77  09:18 72  06:38 73  15:00 76  05:41 76  12:05 69  06:53 68  08:28 78  04:00 77  03:28 76  00:27 79
                                                  04:25     02:02     05:44     04:32     11:25     03:37     06:58     04:24     05:15     02:39     02:15     00:21   
79. Vambola Kisand            01:30:30 16:51:06   03:05 72  05:30 74  16:03 73  21:14 75  30:36 75  37:04 77  54:35 76  75:21 79  82:43 79  86:50 79  90:16 79  90:30 79 01:30:30
    7051 Tartu                     R3M            03:05 72  02:25 71  10:33 76  05:11 67  09:22 60  06:28 78  17:31 77  20:46 78  07:22 73  04:07 79  03:26 75  00:14 76
                                                  01:48     01:27     06:59     03:05     05:47     04:24     12:24     18:17     04:09     02:46     02:13     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     00:46     02:58     01:46     03:24     01:41     04:40     02:03     02:27     01:11     00:59     00:06   00:23:05

#5 Rada (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margus Sarap              00:28:28 18:39:50   01:44  1  03:45  1  07:57  1  10:40  1  15:30  1  18:53  1  21:38  1  24:22  1  25:45  1  28:20  1  28:28  1 00:28:28
    3894 Ilves                     R4MV           01:44  1  02:01  5  04:12  2  02:43  2  04:50  1  03:23  1  02:45  2  02:44  1  01:23  1  02:35 16  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaak Jõgi                 00:31:37 17:07:57   02:01  3  04:01  2  08:45  2  11:16  2  18:35  2  22:42  2  25:31  2  28:28  2  29:59  2  31:29  2  31:37  2 00:31:37
   13827                           R4MV           02:01  3  02:00  4  04:44  4  02:31  1  07:19  4  04:07  4  02:49  3  02:57  3  01:31  2  01:30  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:17    -00:01     00:32    -00:12     02:29     00:44     00:04     00:13     00:08    -01:05     00:00   
 3. Kaupo Mändla              00:32:07 17:41:57   04:23 21  05:46 10  09:50  4  13:34  4  19:31  4  23:31  3  26:06  3  28:53  3  30:42  3  32:00  3  32:07  3 00:32:07
   19655 TÜ                        R4M            04:23 21  01:23  1  04:04  1  03:44  7  05:57  2  04:00  3  02:35  1  02:47  2  01:49  3  01:18  1  00:07  1
                                                  02:39    -00:38    -00:08     01:01     01:07     00:37    -00:10     00:03     00:26    -01:17    -00:01   
 4. Triin Sasi                00:38:27 17:48:36   02:09  4  04:01  2  09:04  3  12:47  3  19:25  3  24:56  4  29:33  4  33:31  4  35:56  4  38:19  4  38:27  4 00:38:27
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             R4N            02:09  4  01:52  3  05:03  5  03:43  6  06:38  3  05:31  6  04:37 11  03:58  7  02:25  7  02:23 13  00:08  2
                                                  00:25    -00:09     00:51     01:00     01:48     02:08     01:52     01:14     01:02    -00:12     00:00   
 5. Hele Mõttus               00:44:24 18:13:35   02:25  8  04:47  4  10:30  5  13:47  5  25:34  6  30:55  5  35:05  5  38:39  5  41:05  5  44:10  5  44:24  5 00:44:24
    1120 Lehola                    R4NV           02:25  8  02:22  7  05:43  8  03:17  3  11:47 14  05:21  5  04:10  7  03:34  5  02:26  9  03:05 19  00:14 21
                                                  00:41     00:21     01:31     00:34     06:57     01:58     01:25     00:50     01:03     00:30     00:06   
 6. Katre Holland             00:47:11 17:04:55   02:29  9  05:32  8  12:39 10  19:32 14  27:24 10  33:07  9  37:32  7  41:44  7  43:45  7  47:00  6  47:11  6 00:47:11
   12006 Regio                     R4NV           02:29  9  03:03 10  07:07 13  06:53 20  07:52  6  05:43  7  04:25  9  04:12 11  02:01  5  03:15 20  00:11 17
                                                  00:45     01:02     02:55     04:10     03:02     02:20     01:40     01:28     00:38     00:40     00:03   
 7. Signe Pruul               00:47:16 17:32:20   03:23 14  05:40  9  11:46  8  17:36 10  25:42  7  32:14  6  39:00 10  42:58 10  45:25  8  47:07  7  47:16  7 00:47:16
   19622 PRIA                      R4N            03:23 14  02:17  6  06:06 10  05:50 17  08:06  8  06:32 12  06:46 18  03:58  7  02:27 10  01:42  4  00:09  5
                                                  01:39     00:16     01:54     03:07     03:16     03:09     04:01     01:14     01:04    -00:53     00:01   
 8. Elsa Valdmaa              00:47:17 17:30:41   05:04 22  06:54 12  12:00  9  15:31  6  27:15  9  33:09 10  36:20  6  41:22  6  43:23  6  47:08  8  47:17  8 00:47:17
   19662 Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool R4NN           05:04 22  01:50  2  05:06  6  03:31  5  11:44 13  05:54  9  03:11  5  05:02 16  02:01  5  03:45 22  00:09  5
                                                  03:20    -00:11     00:54     00:48     06:54     02:31     00:26     02:18     00:38     01:10     00:01   
 9. Asta Zimmerman            00:47:56 17:50:30   02:16  5  05:30  7  13:26 11  18:03 11  26:07  8  32:24  8  38:37  8  42:52  8  45:30  9  47:47  9  47:56  9 00:47:56
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          02:16  5  03:14 11  07:56 15  04:37  8  08:04  7  06:17 10  06:13 15  04:15 12  02:38 13  02:17  9  00:09  5
                                                  00:32     01:13     03:44     01:54     03:14     02:54     03:28     01:31     01:15    -00:18     00:01   
10. Sirje Vilbaste            00:48:26 17:18:16   02:23  6  04:57  5  11:07  6  15:45  7  25:32  5  32:20  7  38:50  9  42:56  9  45:34 10  48:16 10  48:26 10 00:48:26
    5524 OKH                       R4NVV          02:23  6  02:34  8  06:10 11  04:38 10  09:47  9  06:48 13  06:30 17  04:06 10  02:38 13  02:42 17  00:10 11
                                                  00:39     00:33     01:58     01:55     04:57     03:25     03:45     01:22     01:15     00:07     00:02   
11. Jüri Zimmermann           00:50:06 17:11:00   02:23  6  05:10  6  11:14  7  16:10  8  28:26 11  34:56 11  39:41 11  44:33 11  46:58 11  49:15 11  50:06 11 00:50:06
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          02:23  6  02:47  9  06:04  9  04:56 12  12:16 15  06:30 11  04:45 13  04:52 15  02:25  7  02:17  9  00:51 22
                                                  00:39     00:46     01:52     02:13     07:26     03:07     02:00     02:08     01:02    -00:18     00:43   
12. Külliki Kiviste           00:50:14 18:01:27   03:08 12  06:59 14  14:09 12  18:48 12  29:24 12  36:33 12  40:43 12  45:07 12  47:35 12  50:04 12  50:14 12 00:50:14
    5714 Tartu linn                R4NVV          03:08 12  03:51 14  07:10 14  04:39 11  10:36 11  07:09 14  04:10  7  04:24 14  02:28 11  02:29 14  00:10 11
                                                  01:24     01:50     02:58     01:56     05:46     03:46     01:25     01:40     01:05    -00:06     00:02   
13. Andrus Needo              00:50:36 18:08:41   04:05 19  20:01 22  24:22 22  29:33 22  37:19 17  41:02 13  44:04 13  47:09 13  49:03 13  50:26 13  50:36 13 00:50:36
   20238                           R4M            04:05 19  15:56 22  04:21  3  05:11 13  07:46  5  03:43  2  03:02  4  03:05  4  01:54  4  01:23  2  00:10 11
                                                  02:21     13:55     00:09     02:28     02:56     00:20     00:17     00:21     00:31    -01:12     00:02   
14. Martin Tõrra              00:55:39 17:23:19   01:57  2  08:57 17  14:13 13  17:31  9  32:40 13  43:01 16  47:00 15  51:00 14  53:40 14  55:29 14  55:39 14 00:55:39
     718 Kobras                    R4MVV          01:57  2  07:00 20  05:16  7  03:18  4  15:09 21  10:21 17  03:59  6  04:00  9  02:40 15  01:49  6  00:10 11
                                                  00:13     04:59     01:04     00:35     10:19     06:58     01:14     01:16     01:17    -00:46     00:02   
15. Mall Kure                 00:59:16 16:49:27   02:55 10  06:58 13  20:27 21  26:10 20  36:35 16  42:22 14  46:53 14  53:48 15  56:52 15  59:05 15  59:16 15 00:59:16
   10224 Tartu Ülikool             R4NVV          02:55 10  04:03 15  13:29 22  05:43 16  10:25 10  05:47  8  04:31 10  06:55 21  03:04 17  02:13  8  00:11 17
                                                  01:11     02:02     09:17     03:00     05:35     02:24     01:46     04:11     01:41    -00:22     00:03   
16. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:01:32 17:04:50   02:55 10  06:39 11  14:59 15  21:18 15  32:42 14  42:31 15  48:54 16  54:11 16  57:53 16  61:20 16  61:32 16 01:01:32
     915 Kape                      R4MVV          02:55 10  03:44 13  08:20 17  06:19 19  11:24 12  09:49 16  06:23 16  05:17 18  03:42 19  03:27 21  00:12 20
                                                  01:11     01:43     04:08     03:36     06:34     06:26     03:38     02:33     02:19     00:52     00:04   
17. Marju Kelviste            01:02:52 16:53:07   03:43 18  07:17 15  14:21 14  18:58 13  32:45 15  43:35 17  52:15 17  56:31 17  59:41 17  62:41 17  62:52 17 01:02:52
   14013 SA TÜK                    R4N            03:43 18  03:34 12  07:04 12  04:37  8  13:47 20  10:50 19  08:40 21  04:16 13  03:10 18  03:00 18  00:11 17
                                                  01:59     01:33     02:52     01:54     08:57     07:27     05:55     01:32     01:47     00:25     00:03   
18. Kristi Esperk             01:02:56 17:57:19   03:23 14  10:55 21  19:00 17  29:15 21  41:42 21  48:58 18  53:46 18  57:41 18  60:17 18  62:47 18  62:56 18 01:02:56
   18855 Tartu                     R4N            03:23 14  07:32 21  08:05 16  10:15 22  12:27 16  07:16 15  04:48 14  03:55  6  02:36 12  02:30 15  00:09  5
                                                  01:39     05:31     03:53     07:32     07:37     03:53     02:03     01:11     01:13    -00:05     00:01   
19. Auli Sander               01:10:18 18:06:52   03:08 12  07:38 16  16:41 16  25:08 18  43:14 22  55:14 22  59:57 22  65:01 21  67:50 19  70:09 19  70:18 19 01:10:18
   11061 Veeriku kool              R4NN           03:08 12  04:30 16  09:03 18  08:27 21  18:06 22  12:00 21  04:43 12  05:04 17  02:49 16  02:19 12  00:09  5
                                                  01:24     02:29     04:51     05:44     13:16     08:37     01:58     02:20     01:26    -00:16     00:01   
20. Tiia Tomson               01:12:36 17:57:08   03:23 14  09:21 18  19:10 19  24:50 16  38:20 18  49:17 20  58:16 20  64:11 19  70:19 20  72:27 20  72:36 20 01:12:36
   11933 Lalli küla                R4NN           03:23 14  05:58 19  09:49 20  05:40 15  13:30 18  10:57 20  08:59 22  05:55 19  06:08 22  02:08  7  00:09  5
                                                  01:39     03:57     05:37     02:57     08:40     07:34     06:14     03:11     04:45    -00:27     00:01   
21. Julia Polikarpus          01:12:54 17:56:59   03:35 17  09:26 19  19:05 18  25:01 17  38:30 19  49:11 19  57:34 19  64:27 20  70:26 21  72:44 21  72:54 21 01:12:54
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             R4N            03:35 17  05:51 18  09:39 19  05:56 18  13:29 17  10:41 18  08:23 20  06:53 20  05:59 21  02:18 11  00:10 11
                                                  01:51     03:50     05:27     03:13     08:39     07:18     05:38     04:09     04:36    -00:17     00:02   
22. Ants Liivamägi            01:12:55 17:56:57   04:05 19  09:40 20  19:35 20  25:11 19  38:48 20  51:45 21  59:03 21  67:12 22  70:57 22  72:45 22  72:55 22 01:12:55
   14168 Tartu                     R4MN           04:05 19  05:35 17  09:55 21  05:36 14  13:37 19  12:57 22  07:18 19  08:09 22  03:45 20  01:48  5  00:10 11
                                                  02:21     03:34     05:43     02:53     08:47     09:34     04:33     05:25     02:22    -00:47     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     01:23     04:04     02:31     04:50     03:23     02:35     02:44     01:23     01:18     00:07   00:26:02

#6 Rada (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 7 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Kruusa             00:22:02 17:13:17   03:17  1  06:12  1  09:51  1  15:54  1  18:01  1  20:59  1  21:54  1  22:02  1 00:22:02
   16214 Kobras                    R5MN           03:17  1  02:55  3  03:39  1  06:03 17  02:07  2  02:58  1  00:55  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Tennisberg         00:25:07 17:44:35   04:05  2  06:41  2  12:17  2  17:35  2  19:26  2  24:02  2  25:00  2  25:07  2 00:25:07
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           04:05  2  02:36  1  05:36  6  05:18 12  01:51  1  04:36  5  00:58  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:48    -00:19     01:57    -00:45    -00:16     01:38     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Ats-Artur Antson          00:27:28 18:23:59   05:06  5  08:08  3  14:53  3  18:04  3  21:17  3  25:01  3  27:19  3  27:28  3 00:27:28
   20572 Rakvere vanalinna kool    R5M            05:06  5  03:02  4  06:45 16  03:11  1  03:13  7  03:44  3  02:18 12  00:09  3
                                                  01:49     00:07     03:06    -02:52     01:06     00:46     01:23     00:01   
 4. Krista Kivisalu           00:27:40 18:23:52   05:19  7  08:26  4  15:02  4  18:19  4  21:26  4  25:09  4  27:31  4  27:40  4 00:27:40
   20037 AS Ajakirjade Kirjastus   R5NV           05:19  7  03:07  5  06:36 15  03:17  2  03:07  5  03:43  2  02:22 13  00:09  3
                                                  02:02     00:12     02:57    -02:46     01:00     00:45     01:27     00:01   
 5. Kadri Roots               00:32:41 18:12:34   05:04  4  10:13  5  15:29  5  19:13  5  22:27  5  28:58  5  32:24  5  32:41  5 00:32:41
   20654 TÜVKA                     R5N            05:04  4  05:09  6  05:16  4  03:44  3  03:14  8  06:31 18  03:26 18  00:17 13
                                                  01:47     02:14     01:37    -02:19     01:07     03:33     02:31     00:09   
 6. Sergei Drõgin             00:32:52 18:12:22   05:15  6  10:27  6  15:39  6  19:27  6  22:38  6  29:11  6  32:35  6  32:52  6 00:32:52
   17708 TÜVK                      R5M            05:15  6  05:12  7  05:12  3  03:48  4  03:11  6  06:33 19  03:24 17  00:17 13
                                                  01:58     02:17     01:33    -02:15     01:04     03:35     02:29     00:09   
 7. Mikk Rooden               00:33:58 17:56:21   04:41  3  12:21  7  17:52  7  24:29  7  28:02  7  32:34  7  33:49  7  33:58  7 00:33:58
   12668 MHG                       R5MN           04:41  3  07:40 15  05:31  5  06:37 19  03:33 14  04:32  4  01:15  5  00:09  3
                                                  01:24     04:45     01:52     00:34     01:26     01:34     00:20     00:01   
 8. Juta Fomina               00:36:17 18:19:33   13:44 19  16:23 18  20:51 15  25:38 11  28:58  8  33:49  8  36:01  8  36:17  8 00:36:17
   15932                           R5N            13:44 19  02:39  2  04:28  2  04:47  5  03:20  9  04:51  8  02:12 11  00:16 12
                                                  10:27    -00:16     00:49    -01:16     01:13     01:53     01:17     00:08   
 9. Annike Tasa               00:36:47 18:12:45   08:49 17  15:00 14  20:46 13  25:42 13  29:11 11  34:35 11  36:29  9  36:47  9 00:36:47
   20650 TÜVKA                     R5N            08:49 17  06:11 13  05:46  7  04:56  6  03:29 13  05:24 12  01:54  7  00:18 15
                                                  05:32     03:16     02:07    -01:07     01:22     02:26     00:59     00:10   
10. Piret Eit                 00:36:49 18:12:50   08:48 16  14:58 12  20:44 11  25:41 12  29:03  9  34:27  9  36:30 10  36:49 10 00:36:49
    5086                           R5NV           08:48 16  06:10 12  05:46  7  04:57  7  03:22 10  05:24 12  02:03 10  00:19 18
                                                  05:31     03:15     02:07    -01:06     01:15     02:26     01:08     00:11   
11. Katre Salk                00:36:50 18:12:44   08:43 15  14:58 12  20:45 12  25:42 13  29:10 10  34:30 10  36:32 11  36:50 11 00:36:50
   20651 TÜVKA                     R5N            08:43 15  06:15 14  05:47  9  04:57  7  03:28 12  05:20 11  02:02  9  00:18 15
                                                  05:26     03:20     02:08    -01:06     01:21     02:22     01:07     00:10   
12. Minija Pääslane           00:36:57 18:12:43   08:54 18  14:57 11  20:49 14  25:50 15  29:15 12  34:39 12  36:35 12  36:57 12 00:36:57
    2016 Ilves                     R5NV           08:54 18  06:03 11  05:52 10  05:01  9  03:25 11  05:24 12  01:56  8  00:22 19
                                                  05:37     03:08     02:13    -01:02     01:18     02:26     01:01     00:14   
13. Mariann Zernant           00:39:55 18:30:26   07:39  8  15:40 15  22:44 16  28:51 16  32:59 17  37:54 13  39:44 13  39:55 13 00:39:55
   13655 lasteaed Meelespea        R5NN           07:39  8  08:01 16  07:04 17  06:07 18  04:08 16  04:55  9  01:50  6  00:11  6
                                                  04:22     05:06     03:25     00:04     02:01     01:57     00:55     00:03   
14. Gunnar Svarval            00:41:37 18:12:52   08:21 12  13:39  8  19:54  8  25:18  8  32:19 13  38:12 15  41:22 14  41:37 14 00:41:37
   20653 TÜVKA                     R5M            08:21 12  05:18  9  06:15 13  05:24 13  07:01 17  05:53 17  03:10 14  00:15  9
                                                  05:04     02:23     02:36    -00:39     04:54     02:55     02:15     00:07   
15. Heli Esko                 00:41:40 18:12:48   08:22 13  13:42  9  19:54  8  25:20  9  32:22 14  38:12 15  41:25 15  41:40 15 00:41:40
   20652 TÜVKA                     R5N            08:22 13  05:20 10  06:12 11  05:26 14  07:02 18  05:50 15  03:13 15  00:15  9
                                                  05:05     02:25     02:33    -00:37     04:55     02:52     02:18     00:07   
16. Aleksandra Griffel        00:41:49 18:12:38   08:34 14  13:50 10  20:02 10  25:28 10  32:30 15  38:20 17  41:34 16  41:49 16 00:41:49
   20582 TÜVKA                     R5N            08:34 14  05:16  8  06:12 11  05:26 14  07:02 18  05:50 15  03:14 16  00:15  9
                                                  05:17     02:21     02:33    -00:37     04:55     02:52     02:19     00:07   
17. Erik Marten Zernant       00:42:29 18:30:44   07:52 11  16:57 19  23:28 17  29:14 17  32:57 16  38:04 14  42:11 17  42:29 17 00:42:29
   18019 Meelespea Lasteaed        R5MN           07:52 11  09:05 19  06:31 14  05:46 16  03:43 15  05:07 10  04:07 19  00:18 15
                                                  04:35     06:10     02:52    -00:17     01:36     02:09     03:12     00:10   
18. Isabel Küttim             00:45:01 17:25:13   07:47 10  16:09 17  31:13 19  36:17 19  39:17 19  44:01 18  44:50 18  45:01 18 00:45:01
   20583 Mart Reiniku kool         R5NN           07:47 10  08:22 17  15:04 19  05:04 10  03:00  3  04:44  6  00:49  1  00:11  6
                                                  04:30     05:27     11:25    -00:59     00:53     01:46    -00:06     00:03   
19. Anna-Marie Jõgiaas        00:45:25 17:25:23   07:39  8  16:05 16  31:07 18  36:12 18  39:13 18  44:01 18  45:12 19  45:25 19 00:45:25
    5733                           R5NN           07:39  8  08:26 18  15:02 18  05:05 11  03:01  4  04:48  7  01:11  4  00:13  8
                                                  04:22     05:31     11:23    -00:58     00:54     01:50     00:16     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     02:36     03:39     03:11     01:51     02:58     00:49     00:07   00:18:28

#7 Rada (R6MN,R6NN): 5 KP 1.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Pärtel Külvik             00:20:04 17:55:34   02:56  1  05:40  1  09:30  1  15:18  1  19:56  1  20:04  1 00:20:04
   19328 Kannikese lasteaed        R6MN           02:56  1  02:44  1  03:50  1  05:48  2  04:38  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnes Tennisberg          00:22:50 17:44:20   04:01  2  09:00  2  13:03  2  18:12  2  22:41  2  22:50  2 00:22:50
   14871 Tartu                     R6NN           04:01  2  04:59  2  04:03  2  05:09  1  04:29  1  00:09  2
                                                  01:05     02:15     00:13    -00:39    -00:09     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     02:44     03:50     05:09     04:29     00:08   00:19:16

#8 Rada (R7A): 1 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Helina Esnar              00:29:10 18:08:24   28:53  1  29:10  1 00:29:10
    2732 Ilves                     R7A            28:53  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristo Esnar              00:29:23 18:08:27   28:53  1  29:23  2 00:29:23
   10602                           R7A            28:53  1  00:30 12
                                                  00:00     00:13   
 3. Silver Esnar              00:29:24 18:08:08   29:04  3  29:24  3 00:29:24
   13788                           R7A            29:04  3  00:20  5
                                                  00:11     00:03   
 4. Mihkel Esnar              00:29:47 18:08:17   29:26  4  29:47  4 00:29:47
   10591                           R7A            29:26  4  00:21  6
                                                  00:33     00:04   
 5. Kaarel Toomet             00:30:04 17:39:14   29:50  5  30:04  5 00:30:04
   19596 Tartu linn                R7A            29:50  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:57    -00:03   
 5. Tiina Toomet              00:30:04 17:39:14   29:50  5  30:04  5 00:30:04
   20214                           R7A            29:50  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:57    -00:03   
 7. Meena Rooden              00:30:07 17:56:09   29:50  5  30:07  7 00:30:07
   12880                           R7A            29:50  5  00:17  3
                                                  00:57     00:00   
 8. Jasmiin Kraas             00:38:04 18:09:53   37:41  8  38:04  8 00:38:04
   14468 Tartu                     R7A            37:41  8  00:23  8
                                                  08:48     00:06   
 8. Jete Kraas                00:38:04 18:09:53   37:41  8  38:04  8 00:38:04
   19528 Tartu                     R7A            37:41  8  00:23  8
                                                  08:48     00:06   
10. Anu Iher                  00:42:42 18:26:59   42:16 10  42:42 10 00:42:42
    5654 Tartu                     R7A            42:16 10  00:26 10
                                                  13:23     00:09   
10. Mari Iher                 00:42:42 18:26:59   42:16 10  42:42 10 00:42:42
   15147 Tartu                     R7A            42:16 10  00:26 10
                                                  13:23     00:09   
12. Kristi Tohvri             00:43:15 17:54:32   42:54 12  43:15 12 00:43:15
   15861 Assets RMP OÜ             R7A            42:54 12  00:21  6
                                                  14:01     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       28:53     00:14   00:29:07


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 12.09.2013 22:46:40 SIME