Tähtvere päevak

19.09.2013
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Ott Kaarel Kalm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Rada (1): 16 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu      00:55:31
 2.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:55:43 +00:12
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                Harju KEK  00:56:50 +01:19
 4.  1493 Raido Mitt                Kobras     00:58:10 +02:39
 5. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   01:00:52 +05:21
 6.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      01:03:03 +07:32
 7.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:07:06 +11:35
 7.  6185 Kristofer Soop                       01:07:06 +11:35
 9. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN     01:12:03 +16:32
10. 12365 Taavi Pipar                          01:12:49 +17:18
11.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       01:13:22 +17:51
12. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Playtech E 01:17:56 +22:25
13. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         01:48:42 +53:11
R1N Rada (1): 16 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand     01:09:46
R1MN Rada (1): 16 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     01:01:49
 2. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo Reaalg 01:05:06 +03:17
R1MV Rada (1): 16 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Tartu linn 00:57:34
 2. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 00:58:10 +00:36
 3.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:00:23 +02:49
 4.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 01:00:47 +03:13
 5.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:01:10 +03:36
 6.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     01:01:37 +04:03
 7.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:03:51 +06:17
 8.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:08:55 +11:21
 9.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:11:06 +13:32
10. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu      01:22:30 +24:56
R2M Rada (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Sõjakool   00:44:49
 2.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:44:52 +00:03
 3.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:45:28 +00:39
 4. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool   00:48:25 +03:36
 5.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:49:52 +05:03
 6.  8801 Ott Toomet                Tartu Ülik 00:50:10 +05:21
 7. 18406 Mart Sildnik              Sõjakool   00:53:23 +08:34
 8. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ         00:55:42 +10:53
 9. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ        00:58:23 +13:34
10.  7786 Taavi Arna                Sõjakool   01:00:07 +15:18
11. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu Ülik 01:04:49 +20:00
12. 20211 Kristo Lipasaar           Sõjakool   01:05:00 +20:11
13. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS Põhjal 01:05:10 +20:21
14. 20245 Marko Pungar              Sõjakool   01:05:37 +20:48
15. 18255 Ergo Sildmets             Sõjakool   01:07:26 +22:37
16. 18244 Martin Rooni              Sõjakool   01:07:50 +23:01
17. 20584 Hannes Liim               Sõjakool   01:08:59 +24:10
18. 13694 Ergo Käis                            01:14:02 +29:13
19. 17014 Taavi  Dovnar                        01:14:42 +29:53
20. 20236 Ivo Tamm                             01:20:48 +35:59
21. 18384 Allar Olesk               Sõjakool   01:21:25 +36:36
22. 18379 Tanel Heinrichsen         Sõjakool   01:21:48 +36:59
23. 18385 Oliwer Nõlvak             Sõjakool   01:21:54 +37:05
R2N Rada (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:55:09
 2.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola     01:04:11 +09:02
 3. 10544 Triin Tekko               TÜ         01:09:24 +14:15
 4. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       01:10:41 +15:32
R2NN Rada (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4493 Silvia Luup               Võru       01:07:13
R2MV Rada (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:40:53
 2. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu vald 00:46:27 +05:34
 3.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:47:28 +06:35
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:48:09 +07:16
 5.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      00:49:07 +08:14
 6.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu      00:51:30 +10:37
 7. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu Obse 00:51:33 +10:40
 8. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                         00:52:24 +11:31
 9.  8128 Meelis Jõemaa             Scoutspata 00:53:00 +12:07
10.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand          Tartu Ülik 00:54:50 +13:57
11.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:54:58 +14:05
12.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:55:10 +14:17
13.  1629 Vallo Kask                           00:55:24 +14:31
14.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:55:41 +14:48
15.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:56:32 +15:39
16.  9131 Tambet Tõnissoo           Tartu Ülik 00:57:50 +16:57
17.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:59:12 +18:19
18. 18721 Peeter Napp                          00:59:47 +18:54
19.  2733 Üllar Taivere             Kape       00:59:58 +19:05
20.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:00:17 +19:24
21.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:03:48 +22:55
22.  1266 Risto Roste                          01:05:04 +24:11
23.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK   01:06:29 +25:36
24.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:10:26 +29:33
25. 16627 Taavi Isup                           01:10:56 +30:03
26.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      01:39:42 +58:49
R2NV Rada (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:06:44
 2.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:10:26 +03:42
 3.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      01:11:50 +05:06
 4.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:13:42 +06:58
 5. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:14:34 +07:50
R3M Rada (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:32:04
 2.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu      00:35:17 +03:13
 3. 15406 Kaarel Kimmel             Tartu Ülik 00:36:03 +03:59
 4. 11543 Andres Vilgota            Tartu      00:38:36 +06:32
 5. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                         00:39:27 +07:23
 6.  5521 Karl Kürsa                Kobras     00:41:11 +09:07
 7.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:46:03 +13:59
 8.  4276 Jürjo Lokk                OK Heering 00:50:17 +18:13
 9. 13950 Mart Kals                            00:52:21 +20:17
10.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:54:43 +22:39
11.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:58:16 +26:12
12. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti Ener 01:01:28 +29:24
13. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 01:03:00 +30:56
14. 20653 Gunnar Svarval            TÜVKA      01:03:05 +31:01
15. 19977 Tauri Pihlak              TÜVKA      01:03:06 +31:02
16. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech   01:04:14 +32:10
17.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:20:01 +47:57
R3N Rada (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4213 Kaisa Kase                Tammed     00:45:23
 2. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti Veep 00:50:07 +04:44
 3. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:51:15 +05:52
 4. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:51:16 +05:53
 5. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:51:29 +06:06
 6. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      00:52:59 +07:36
 7. 11106 Kristi Luha               TÜ         00:54:56 +09:33
 8. 18395 Pauliine Nettan           Sõjakool   00:56:36 +11:13
 9. 20024 Erle Porroson             Sõjakool   00:58:42 +13:19
10. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras     01:00:04 +14:41
11.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         01:01:29 +16:06
12. 20652 Heli Esko                 TÜVKA      01:03:16 +17:53
13. 19980 Kätlin Meema              TÜVKA      01:08:43 +23:20
14. 17659 Kairi Kivistik            Tartu      01:14:14 +28:51
15. 20582 Aleksandra Griffel        TÜVKA      01:14:27 +29:04
16. 20655 Katerina Roma?evski                  01:15:27 +30:04
17. 20650 Annike Tasa               TÜVKA      01:37:34 +52:11
R3MN Rada (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:30:10
 2.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:32:35 +02:25
 3. 19682 Hans Koppel               HTG        00:40:10 +10:00
 4.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      00:42:35 +12:25
 5. 10559 Aron Truu                            01:18:38 +48:28
 6. 20572 Ats-Artur Antson          Rakvere va 01:18:39 +48:29
R3NN Rada (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19763 Kirke Ennok               Tartu Karl 01:19:13
 2. 19762 Ranel Arak                Tartu Karl 01:37:28 +18:15
R3MV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:35:31
 2.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:37:07 +01:36
 3.  6095 Virko Lepmets             Combiwood  00:37:47 +02:16
 4.  6006 Andres Roosma             Elioni SK  00:42:01 +06:30
 5.  9175 Rain Kivisik                         00:42:49 +07:18
 6.  4951 Arno Kits                 Tartu PP   00:44:42 +09:11
 7.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:46:05 +10:34
 8.  1615 Ürjo Raitar                          00:48:24 +12:53
 9.  1289 Pjotr Kuznetsov           Ilves      00:49:03 +13:32
10.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:51:25 +15:54
11.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:52:34 +17:03
12.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:55:54 +20:23
13. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:56:56 +21:25
14.  9621 Aivar Pärnpuu             Regio      00:59:28 +23:57
R3NV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13663 Katrin Gabrel             Tartu      00:47:10
 2.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:47:25 +00:15
 3.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     00:51:35 +04:25
 4.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:54:29 +07:19
 5.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:55:52 +08:42
 6.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:56:06 +08:56
 7. 16606 Liile Jõgi                WM         01:07:13 +20:03
 8.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:12:41 +25:31
 9. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA       01:13:15 +26:05
10. 20037 Krista Kivisalu           AS Ajakirj 01:18:36 +31:26
11.  2721 Katri Saar                Kape       01:18:40 +31:30
12.  5086 Piret Eit                            01:18:45 +31:35
13.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku       01:26:36 +39:26
14.  8195 Anneli Tiirik                        01:36:03 +48:53
15.  5051 Kaire Ruul                Ilves      01:36:54 +49:44
R3MVV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:34:09
 2.  7708 Jüri Luha                            00:41:10 +07:01
 3.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves      00:44:24 +10:15
 4.  5078 Toivo Põld                Saint Goba 00:44:44 +10:35
 5.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:46:24 +12:15
 6.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:47:59 +13:50
 7.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:48:25 +14:16
 8.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:54:24 +20:15
 9.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:01:55 +27:46
10.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:09:39 +35:30
R3NVV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:44:11
 2.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:52:50 +08:39
 3.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:55:15 +11:04
 4.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:59:01 +14:50
 5.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:00:33 +16:22
 6.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:12:38 +28:27
R4N Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu Ülik 00:38:51
 2. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     00:48:31 +09:40
 3. 11918 Siiri Suursoo             Korp! Indl 00:55:09 +16:18
R4MN Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  01:28:39
R4MV Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:35:57
R4NV Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7447 Kati Koido                           00:53:34
R4MVV Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape       00:56:07
 2.   915 Ergo Nõmmiste             Kape       01:20:11 +24:04
R4NVV Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH        00:51:07
 2.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:52:03 +00:56
 3.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH        00:55:02 +03:55
 4. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 01:04:11 +13:04
R5MN Rada (5): 8 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:21:52
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:25:53 +04:01
 3. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG        00:26:31 +04:39
 4. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:46:32 +24:40
 5. 19596 Kaarel Toomet             Tartu linn 01:04:58 +43:06
R6NN Rada (6): 5 KP 0.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:13:00
 2. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:16:20 +03:20
 3. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:16:22 +03:22
R7A Rada (7): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:31:15
 2. 13788 Silver Esnar                         01:12:09 +40:54
 2.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves      01:12:09 +40:54
 4. 10591 Mihkel Esnar                         01:12:36 +41:21
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11999 Hans Mölder               OÜ Luua HM 01:25:20 21p
 2.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:56:40 20p
 3.  4913 Meelis Laansalu           ELKER      01:22:43 17p
 4. 11197 Margus Freudenthal        Cyber      01:31:43 16p
 5. 14815 Tiina Sedman              TÜ         01:34:44 16p
 6. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:35:05 16p
 7.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:41:11 15p
 8.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:56:07 15p
 9. 13634 Katre Luikme              KiG        01:05:10 15p
10. 19310 Ove Tikk                  Castanea   01:10:39 13p
11. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:58:24 12p
12.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:02:27 12p
13.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:52:01 11p
14.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu Karl 00:54:25 11p
15. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Tartu      00:54:35 11p
16. 14469 Hendrik Rull              MHG        00:57:10 11p
17. 19988 Natali-Marie Ernits       Tartu Veer 00:20:39 9p
18. 20023 Jaana Ahlberg             EMÜ        00:59:30 9p
19.  9091 Taivo Paabo               AS Kroonpr 01:00:53 9p
20.  3487 Dagmar Kodres             OKH        01:04:32 9p
21.  7752 Kristin Hansen            Tartu Kuns 01:17:12 9p
22.   155 Külli Hansen              Kape       01:18:15 9p
23. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Europark E 01:35:02 9p
24. 20654 Kadri Roots               TÜVKA      01:42:04 9p
25. 20580 Saara Veisson                        00:43:23 8p
26.  6065 Kristiina Tomann          EPMÜ       01:35:59 8p
27. 14241 Elis Tomann                          01:36:16 8p
28. 19595 Liisa Toomet              Tartu linn 01:44:48 8p
29.  4940 Ago Pabut                            00:55:12 7p
30.  5733 Anna-Marie Jõgiaas                   01:07:17 7p
31. 20583 Isabel Küttim             Mart Reini 01:07:23 7p
32. 12673 Helen Vellau              Ilves      00:16:57 6p
33. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla                       00:36:21 6p
34.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:37:32 6p
35. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:11:41 5p
36. 19999 Marko Jõgis               Reola Gaas 00:41:40 4p
37. 20012 Olari Raamat              Sõjakool   00:41:45 4p
38.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:05:12 3p
39. 17454 Helena Rull               Tartu      00:21:19 3p
     1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     DQ       2p
41. 20000 Tanel Kolberg             Reola Gaas 00:50:18
41.  2740 Siiri Oras                Ilves      00:50:18
#1 Rada (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 16 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu     R1M      00:55:31
 2.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK    R1M      00:55:43 +00:12
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                Harju KEK R1M      00:56:50 +01:19
 4. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Tartu linnR1MV     00:57:34 +02:03
 5.  1493 Raido Mitt                Kobras    R1M      00:58:10 +02:39
 5. 10219 Väino Ellamik             SuusahulluR1MV     00:58:10 +02:39
 7.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko      R1MV     01:00:23 +04:52
 8.  5673 Andres Pae                SuusahulluR1MV     01:00:47 +05:16
 9. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas  R1M      01:00:52 +05:21
10.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras    R1MV     01:01:10 +05:39
11.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT    R1MV     01:01:37 +06:06
12. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed    R1MN     01:01:49 +06:18
13.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves     R1M      01:03:03 +07:32
14.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK       R1MV     01:03:51 +08:20
15. 16628 Siim Isup                 Nõo ReaalgR1MN     01:05:06 +09:35
16.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     R1M      01:07:06 +11:35
16.  6185 Kristofer Soop                      R1M      01:07:06 +11:35
18.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu     R1MV     01:08:55 +13:24
19.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand    R1N      01:09:46 +14:15
20.  5061 Kalev Liiv                          R1MV     01:11:06 +15:35
21. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN    R1M      01:12:03 +16:32
22. 12365 Taavi Pipar                         R1M      01:12:49 +17:18
23.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape      R1M      01:13:22 +17:51
24. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Playtech ER1M      01:17:56 +22:25
25. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu     R1MV     01:22:30 +26:59
26. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ        R1M      01:48:42 +53:11
#2 Rada (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar    R2MV     00:40:53
 2.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Sõjakool  R2M      00:44:49 +03:56
 3.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT    R2M      00:44:52 +03:59
 4.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru      R2M      00:45:28 +04:35
 5. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu valdR2MV     00:46:27 +05:34
 6.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     R2MV     00:47:28 +06:35
 7.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape      R2MV     00:48:09 +07:16
 8. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Sõjakool  R2M      00:48:25 +07:32
 9.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu     R2MV     00:49:07 +08:14
10.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape      R2M      00:49:52 +08:59
11.  8801 Ott Toomet                Tartu ÜlikR2M      00:50:10 +09:17
12.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu     R2MV     00:51:30 +10:37
13. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu ObseR2MV     00:51:33 +10:40
14. 12386 Tarmo Raidma                        R2MV     00:52:24 +11:31
15.  8128 Meelis Jõemaa             ScoutspataR2MV     00:53:00 +12:07
16. 18406 Mart Sildnik              Sõjakool  R2M      00:53:23 +12:30
17.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand          Tartu ÜlikR2MV     00:54:50 +13:57
18.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape      R2MV     00:54:58 +14:05
19.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru      R2N      00:55:09 +14:16
20.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras    R2MV     00:55:10 +14:17
21.  1629 Vallo Kask                          R2MV     00:55:24 +14:31
22.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras    R2MV     00:55:41 +14:48
23. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ        R2M      00:55:42 +14:49
24.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu     R2MV     00:56:32 +15:39
25.  9131 Tambet Tõnissoo           Tartu ÜlikR2MV     00:57:50 +16:57
26. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ       R2M      00:58:23 +17:30
27.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     R2MV     00:59:12 +18:19
28. 18721 Peeter Napp                         R2MV     00:59:47 +18:54
29.  2733 Üllar Taivere             Kape      R2MV     00:59:58 +19:05
30.  7786 Taavi Arna                Sõjakool  R2M      01:00:07 +19:14
31.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves     R2MV     01:00:17 +19:24
32.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG      R2MV     01:03:48 +22:55
33.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola    R2N      01:04:11 +23:18
34. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu ÜlikR2M      01:04:49 +23:56
35. 20211 Kristo Lipasaar           Sõjakool  R2M      01:05:00 +24:07
36.  1266 Risto Roste                         R2MV     01:05:04 +24:11
37. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS PõhjalR2M      01:05:10 +24:17
38. 20245 Marko Pungar              Sõjakool  R2M      01:05:37 +24:44
39.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu SK  R2MV     01:06:29 +25:36
40.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves     R2NV     01:06:44 +25:51
41.  4493 Silvia Luup               Võru      R2NN     01:07:13 +26:20
42. 18255 Ergo Sildmets             Sõjakool  R2M      01:07:26 +26:33
43. 18244 Martin Rooni              Sõjakool  R2M      01:07:50 +26:57
44. 20584 Hannes Liim               Sõjakool  R2M      01:08:59 +28:06
45. 10544 Triin Tekko               TÜ        R2N      01:09:24 +28:31
46.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK   R2MV     01:10:26 +29:33
46.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape      R2NV     01:10:26 +29:33
48. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru      R2N      01:10:41 +29:48
49. 16627 Taavi Isup                          R2MV     01:10:56 +30:03
50.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves     R2NV     01:11:50 +30:57
51.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves     R2NV     01:13:42 +32:49
52. 13694 Ergo Käis                           R2M      01:14:02 +33:09
53. 10575 Made Vares                SuusahulluR2NV     01:14:34 +33:41
54. 17014 Taavi  Dovnar                       R2M      01:14:42 +33:49
55. 20236 Ivo Tamm                            R2M      01:20:48 +39:55
56. 18384 Allar Olesk               Sõjakool  R2M      01:21:25 +40:32
57. 18379 Tanel Heinrichsen         Sõjakool  R2M      01:21:48 +40:55
58. 18385 Oliwer Nõlvak             Sõjakool  R2M      01:21:54 +41:01
59.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves     R2MV     01:39:42 +58:49
#3 Rada (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves     R3MN     00:30:10
 2.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola    R3M      00:32:04 +01:54
 3.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves     R3MN     00:32:35 +02:25
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      R3MVV    00:34:09 +03:59
 5.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu     R3M      00:35:17 +05:07
 6.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKR3MV     00:35:31 +05:21
 7. 15406 Kaarel Kimmel             Tartu ÜlikR3M      00:36:03 +05:53
 8.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape      R3MV     00:37:07 +06:57
 9.  6095 Virko Lepmets             Combiwood R3MV     00:37:47 +07:37
10. 11543 Andres Vilgota            Tartu     R3M      00:38:36 +08:26
11. 16807 Kaur Lumiste                        R3M      00:39:27 +09:17
12. 19682 Hans Koppel               HTG       R3MN     00:40:10 +10:00
13.  7708 Jüri Luha                           R3MVV    00:41:10 +11:00
14.  5521 Karl Kürsa                Kobras    R3M      00:41:11 +11:01
15.  6006 Andres Roosma             Elioni SK R3MV     00:42:01 +11:51
16.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves     R3MN     00:42:35 +12:25
17.  9175 Rain Kivisik                        R3MV     00:42:49 +12:39
18.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     R3NVV    00:44:11 +14:01
19.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves     R3MVV    00:44:24 +14:14
20.  4951 Arno Kits                 Tartu PP  R3MV     00:44:42 +14:32
21.  5078 Toivo Põld                Saint GobaR3MVV    00:44:44 +14:34
22.  4213 Kaisa Kase                Tammed    R3N      00:45:23 +15:13
23.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD       R3M      00:46:03 +15:53
24.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                       R3MV     00:46:05 +15:55
25.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ      R3MVV    00:46:24 +16:14
26. 13663 Katrin Gabrel             Tartu     R3NV     00:47:10 +17:00
27.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves     R3NV     00:47:25 +17:15
28.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves     R3MVV    00:47:59 +17:49
29.  1615 Ürjo Raitar                         R3MV     00:48:24 +18:14
30.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu     R3MVV    00:48:25 +18:15
31.  1289 Pjotr Kuznetsov           Ilves     R3MV     00:49:03 +18:53
32. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti VeepR3N      00:50:07 +19:57
33.  4276 Jürjo Lokk                OK HeeringR3M      00:50:17 +20:07
34. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA      R3N      00:51:15 +21:05
35. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA      R3N      00:51:16 +21:06
36.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu     R3MV     00:51:25 +21:15
37. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA      R3N      00:51:29 +21:19
38.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK    R3NV     00:51:35 +21:25
39. 13950 Mart Kals                           R3M      00:52:21 +22:11
40.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ        R3MV     00:52:34 +22:24
41.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves     R3NVV    00:52:50 +22:40
42. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu     R3N      00:52:59 +22:49
43.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI     R3MVV    00:54:24 +24:14
44.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves     R3NV     00:54:29 +24:19
45.  5153 Neeme Nurm                          R3M      00:54:43 +24:33
46. 11106 Kristi Luha               TÜ        R3N      00:54:56 +24:46
47.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves     R3NVV    00:55:15 +25:05
48.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu     R3NV     00:55:52 +25:42
49.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape      R3MV     00:55:54 +25:44
50.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves     R3NV     00:56:06 +25:56
51. 18395 Pauliine Nettan           Sõjakool  R3N      00:56:36 +26:26
52. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu     R3MV     00:56:56 +26:46
53.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                        R3M      00:58:16 +28:06
54. 20024 Erle Porroson             Sõjakool  R3N      00:58:42 +28:32
55.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves     R3NVV    00:59:01 +28:51
56.  9621 Aivar Pärnpuu             Regio     R3MV     00:59:28 +29:18
57. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras    R3N      01:00:04 +29:54
58.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves     R3NVV    01:00:33 +30:23
59. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti EnerR3M      01:01:28 +31:18
60.  5205 Meeli Pällin                        R3N      01:01:29 +31:19
61.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas  R3MVV    01:01:55 +31:45
62. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu ÜlikR3M      01:03:00 +32:50
63. 20653 Gunnar Svarval            TÜVKA     R3M      01:03:05 +32:55
64. 19977 Tauri Pihlak              TÜVKA     R3M      01:03:06 +32:56
65. 20652 Heli Esko                 TÜVKA     R3N      01:03:16 +33:06
66. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech  R3M      01:04:14 +34:04
67. 16606 Liile Jõgi                WM        R3NV     01:07:13 +37:03
68. 19980 Kätlin Meema              TÜVKA     R3N      01:08:43 +38:33
69.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                       R3MVV    01:09:39 +39:29
70.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas  R3NVV    01:12:38 +42:28
71.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves     R3NV     01:12:41 +42:31
72. 15840 Kadri Pärnpuu             PRIA      R3NV     01:13:15 +43:05
73. 17659 Kairi Kivistik            Tartu     R3N      01:14:14 +44:04
74. 20582 Aleksandra Griffel        TÜVKA     R3N      01:14:27 +44:17
75. 20655 Katerina Roma?evski                 R3N      01:15:27 +45:17
76. 20037 Krista Kivisalu           AS AjakirjR3NV     01:18:36 +48:26
77. 10559 Aron Truu                           R3MN     01:18:38 +48:28
78. 20572 Ats-Artur Antson          Rakvere vaR3MN     01:18:39 +48:29
79.  2721 Katri Saar                Kape      R3NV     01:18:40 +48:30
80.  5086 Piret Eit                           R3NV     01:18:45 +48:35
81. 19763 Kirke Ennok               Tartu KarlR3NN     01:19:13 +49:03
82.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu     R3M      01:20:01 +49:51
83.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku      R3NV     01:26:36 +56:26
84.  8195 Anneli Tiirik                       R3NV     01:36:03 +65:53
85.  5051 Kaire Ruul                Ilves     R3NV     01:36:54 +66:44
86. 19762 Ranel Arak                Tartu KarlR3NN     01:37:28 +67:18
87. 20650 Annike Tasa               TÜVKA     R3N      01:37:34 +67:24
#4 Rada (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                           R4MV     00:35:57
 2. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu ÜlikR4N      00:38:51 +02:54
 3. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT    R4N      00:48:31 +12:34
 4.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            OKH       R4NVV    00:51:07 +15:10
 5.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linnR4NVV    00:52:03 +16:06
 6.  7447 Kati Koido                          R4NV     00:53:34 +17:37
 7.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH       R4NVV    00:55:02 +19:05
 8. 11918 Siiri Suursoo             Korp! IndlR4N      00:55:09 +19:12
 9.   127 Jüri Zimmermann           Kape      R4MVV    00:56:07 +20:10
10. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu ÜlikR4NVV    01:04:11 +28:14
11.   915 Ergo Nõmmiste             Kape      R4MVV    01:20:11 +44:14
12. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna R4MN     01:28:39 +52:42
#5 Rada (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 8 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT    R5MN     00:21:52
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras    R5MN     00:25:53 +04:01
 3. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG       R5MN     00:26:31 +04:39
 4. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG       R5MN     00:46:32 +24:40
 5. 19596 Kaarel Toomet             Tartu linnR5MN     01:04:58 +43:06
#6 Rada (R6MN,R6NN): 5 KP 0.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu     R6NN     00:13:00
 2. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT    R6NN     00:16:20 +03:20
 3. 12880 Meena Rooden                        R6NN     00:16:22 +03:22
#7 Rada (R7A): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linnR7A      00:31:15
 2. 13788 Silver Esnar                        R7A      01:12:09 +40:54
 2.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves     R7A      01:12:09 +40:54
 4. 10591 Mihkel Esnar                        R7A      01:12:36 +41:21

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 19.09.2013 22:28:59 SIME