Tähtvere päevak

19.09.2013
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Ott Kaarel Kalm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1M Rada (1): 16 KP 7.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 73)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sander Mirme              00:55:31 17:46:52   02:39  6  04:00  6  06:39  6  11:03  6  14:01  6  16:25  4  20:35  4  24:01  4  27:32  4  32:10  4  36:51  2  43:45  2  46:10  2  46:51  2  53:41  1  55:22  1  55:31  1 00:55:31
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            02:39  6  01:21  6  02:39  6  04:24  7  02:58  3  02:24  1  04:10  4  03:26  4  03:31  3  04:38  4  04:41  3  06:54  3  02:25  3  00:41  7  06:50  1  01:41 10  00:09  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Eensaar              00:55:43 18:32:22   02:30  4  03:37  4  05:53  3  09:00  3  11:57  2  14:29  1  18:24  1  21:27  2  24:57  2  31:23  3  35:45  1  43:34  1  45:44  1  46:12  1  54:15  2  55:35  2  55:43  2 00:55:43
    1144 EKJ SK                    R1M            02:30  4  01:07  3  02:16  3  03:07  1  02:57  2  02:32  3  03:55  2  03:03  2  03:30  2  06:26 10  04:22  1  07:49  7  02:10  1  00:28  2  08:03  5  01:20  1  00:08  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:14    -00:23    -01:17    -00:01     00:08    -00:15    -00:23    -00:01     01:48    -00:19     00:55    -00:15    -00:13     01:13    -00:21    -00:01   
 3. Marek Karm                00:56:50 17:53:57   03:55 10  04:57  7  07:10  7  10:43  5  13:30  4  17:02  6  21:10  6  24:29  5  28:15  5  32:40  5  37:18  3  43:50  3  46:20  3  46:51  2  55:20  3  56:44  3  56:50  3 00:56:50
    9134 Harju KEK                 R1M            03:55 10  01:02  2  02:13  2  03:33  4  02:47  1  03:32 12  04:08  3  03:19  3  03:46  5  04:25  3  04:38  2  06:32  2  02:30  4  00:31  3  08:29  7  01:24  2  00:06  1
                                                  01:16    -00:19    -00:26    -00:51    -00:11     01:08    -00:02    -00:07     00:15    -00:13    -00:03    -00:22     00:05    -00:10     01:39    -00:17    -00:03   
 4. Raido Mitt                00:58:10 17:47:30   02:34  5  03:34  3  05:44  2  08:53  1  11:52  1  14:52  3  18:37  2  21:23  1  24:50  1  29:00  1  37:42  4  44:11  4  46:42  4  47:20  4  56:20  4  58:00  4  58:10  4 00:58:10
    1493 Kobras                    R1M            02:34  5  01:00  1  02:10  1  03:09  2  02:59  4  03:00  9  03:45  1  02:46  1  03:27  1  04:10  2  08:42 12  06:29  1  02:31  5  00:38  5  09:00  8  01:40  6  00:10 11
                                                 -00:05    -00:21    -00:29    -01:15     00:01     00:36    -00:25    -00:40    -00:04    -00:28     04:01    -00:25     00:06    -00:03     02:10    -00:01     00:01   
 5. Mikk Põdra                01:00:52 17:59:28   01:46  1  02:58  1  05:20  1  08:53  1  12:05  3  14:34  2  19:02  3  22:36  3  26:15  3  30:17  2  38:35  5  47:05  5  49:47  5  50:27  5  58:35  5  60:44  5  60:52  5 01:00:52
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            01:46  1  01:12  5  02:22  4  03:33  4  03:12  5  02:29  2  04:28  5  03:34  7  03:39  4  04:02  1  08:18 10  08:30  8  02:42  6  00:40  6  08:08  6  02:09 12  00:08  2
                                                 -00:53    -00:09    -00:17    -00:51     00:14     00:05     00:18     00:08     00:08    -00:36     03:37     01:36     00:17    -00:01     01:18     00:28    -00:01   
 6. Sven Oras                 01:03:03 17:42:38   02:07  2  03:17  2  05:59  4  10:24  4  13:57  5  16:39  5  21:08  5  24:46  6  28:52  6  33:48  6  38:55  6  50:25  6  52:41  6  53:25  6  61:20  6  62:54  6  63:03  6 01:03:03
    3140 Ilves                     R1M            02:07  2  01:10  4  02:42  7  04:25  8  03:33  8  02:42  7  04:29  6  03:38  8  04:06  7  04:56  7  05:07  5  11:30 12  02:16  2  00:44 10  07:55  3  01:34  4  00:09  6
                                                 -00:32    -00:11     00:03     00:01     00:35     00:18     00:19     00:12     00:35     00:18     00:26     04:36    -00:09     00:03     01:05    -00:07     00:00   
 7. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:07:06 17:41:21   03:47  9  06:27 12  09:19 12  13:41 10  17:07  9  19:58  8  24:55  8  28:47  8  33:23  9  39:06  8  44:43  8  53:38  8  56:41  8  57:28  8  65:18  8  66:58  8  67:06  7 01:07:06
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:47  9  02:40 13  02:52  8  04:22  6  03:26  7  02:51  8  04:57  8  03:52 10  04:36  9  05:43  8  05:37  7  08:55  9  03:03  9  00:47 12  07:50  2  01:40  6  00:08  2
                                                  01:08     01:19     00:13    -00:02     00:28     00:27     00:47     00:26     01:05     01:05     00:56     02:01     00:38     00:06     01:00    -00:01    -00:01   
 7. Kristofer Soop            01:07:06 18:37:31   03:04  7  05:20  9  08:30  8  15:27 12  18:46 12  21:25 12  26:02 11  29:31  9  33:17  8  38:00  7  43:57  7  51:17  7  54:07  7  54:49  7  65:15  7  66:55  7  67:06  7 01:07:06
    6185                           R1M            03:04  7  02:16 11  03:10 10  06:57 13  03:19  6  02:39  4  04:37  7  03:29  6  03:46  5  04:43  5  05:57  8  07:20  4  02:50  7  00:42  8  10:26 11  01:40  6  00:11 13
                                                  00:25     00:55     00:31     02:33     00:21     00:15     00:27     00:03     00:15     00:05     01:16     00:26     00:25     00:01     03:36    -00:01     00:02   
 9. Jano? Nikopensius         01:12:03 18:11:51   02:18  3  03:44  5  06:19  5  11:54  7  15:50  7  18:30  7  23:55  7  27:22  7  31:51  7  40:50 10  45:56  9  58:17 12  61:59 11  62:34 11  70:29  9  71:54  9  72:03  9 01:12:03
   13451 AARAIN                    R1M            02:18  3  01:26  7  02:35  5  05:35 12  03:56 10  02:40  6  05:25 11  03:27  5  04:29  8  08:59 12  05:06  4  12:21 13  03:42 11  00:35  4  07:55  3  01:25  3  00:09  6
                                                 -00:21     00:05    -00:04     01:11     00:58     00:16     01:15     00:01     00:58     04:21     00:25     05:27     01:17    -00:06     01:05    -00:16     00:00   
10. Taavi Pipar               01:12:49 17:28:10   04:14 13  05:48 11  08:45  9  13:14  9  17:02  8  20:12  9  25:23  9  29:40 10  35:46 11  43:08 12  50:23 12  57:56 11  60:53  9  61:39  9  71:02 10  72:41 10  72:49 10 01:12:49
   12365                           R1M            04:14 13  01:34  9  02:57  9  04:29  9  03:48  9  03:10 10  05:11  9  04:17 12  06:06 12  07:22 11  07:15  9  07:33  5  02:57  8  00:46 11  09:23  9  01:39  5  00:08  2
                                                  01:35     00:13     00:18     00:05     00:50     00:46     01:01     00:51     02:35     02:44     02:34     00:39     00:32     00:05     02:33    -00:02    -00:01   
11. Taavi Kuha                01:13:22 18:19:25   04:05 12  05:37 10  09:08 11  12:38  8  18:02 11  20:41 10  25:57 10  29:48 11  35:22 10  40:09  9  49:40 11  57:26  9  61:22 10  61:49 10  71:25 11  73:13 11  73:22 11 01:13:22
    4222 Kape                      R1M            04:05 12  01:32  8  03:31 11  03:30  3  05:24 12  02:39  4  05:16 10  03:51  9  05:34 11  04:47  6  09:31 13  07:46  6  03:56 12  00:27  1  09:36 10  01:48 11  00:09  6
                                                  01:26     00:11     00:52    -00:54     02:26     00:15     01:06     00:25     02:03     00:09     04:50     00:52     01:31    -00:14     02:46     00:07     00:00   
12. Maido Mäoma               01:17:56 17:38:56   03:14  8  05:17  8  08:55 10  13:53 11  17:57 10  21:15 11  27:43 12  31:55 12  36:44 12  43:03 11  48:35 10  57:37 10  63:25 12  64:07 12  76:07 12  77:47 12  77:56 12 01:17:56
   20614 Playtech Estonia OÜ       R1M            03:14  8  02:03 10  03:38 12  04:58 10  04:04 11  03:18 11  06:28 12  04:12 11  04:49 10  06:19  9  05:32  6  09:02 10  05:48 13  00:42  8  12:00 12  01:40  6  00:09  6
                                                  00:35     00:42     00:59     00:34     01:06     00:54     02:18     00:46     01:18     01:41     00:51     02:08     03:23     00:01     05:10    -00:01     00:00   
13. Martin Pettai             01:48:42 17:15:16   04:01 11  06:36 13  11:55 13  17:22 13  27:55 13  32:00 13  39:24 13  45:01 13  52:15 13  66:22 13  74:46 13  85:43 13  89:21 13  90:19 13 102:19 13 108:32 13 108:42 13 01:48:42
   10652 TÜ                        R1M            04:01 11  02:35 12  05:19 13  05:27 11  10:33 13  04:05 13  07:24 13  05:37 13  07:14 13  14:07 13  08:24 11  10:57 11  03:38 10  00:58 13  12:00 12  06:13 13  00:10 11
                                                  01:22     01:14     02:40     01:03     07:35     01:41     03:14     02:11     03:43     09:29     03:43     04:03     01:13     00:17     05:10     04:32     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     01:00     02:10     03:07     02:47     02:24     03:45     02:46     03:27     04:02     04:22     06:29     02:10     00:27     06:50     01:20     00:06   00:48:58

R1N Rada (1): 16 KP 7.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 73)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mariann Sulg              01:09:46 18:13:51   02:34  1  04:04  1  07:18  1  10:59  1  15:02  1  18:42  1  24:07  1  28:19  1  33:08  1  38:45  1  45:01  1  53:07  1  57:23  1  58:13  1  68:04  1  69:36  1  69:46  1 01:09:46
    3648 Orvand                    R1N            02:34  1  01:30  1  03:14  1  03:41  1  04:03  1  03:40  1  05:25  1  04:12  1  04:49  1  05:37  1  06:16  1  08:06  1  04:16  1  00:50  1  09:51  1  01:32  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     01:30     03:14     03:41     04:03     03:40     05:25     04:12     04:49     05:37     06:16     08:06     04:16     00:50     09:51     01:32     00:10   01:09:46

R1MN Rada (1): 16 KP 7.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 73)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andres Saetalu            01:01:49 17:24:34   03:05  1  04:31  1  07:26  1  11:05  1  14:33  1  18:38  1  23:19  1  26:46  1  31:10  1  35:34  1  40:40  1  48:10  1  51:00  1  51:41  1  60:00  1  61:39  1  61:49  1 01:01:49
   17048 Tammed                    R1MN           03:05  1  01:26  2  02:55  1  03:39  1  03:28  1  04:05  2  04:41  2  03:27  1  04:24  1  04:24  1  05:06  1  07:30  1  02:50  2  00:41  2  08:19  2  01:39  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Isup                 01:05:06 17:32:57   03:15  2  04:33  2  07:52  2  11:54  2  15:38  2  19:40  2  24:18  2  28:05  2  33:19  2  38:27  2  43:36  2  52:14  2  54:51  2  55:28  2  63:28  2  64:58  2  65:06  2 01:05:06
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R1MN           03:15  2  01:18  1  03:19  2  04:02  2  03:44  2  04:02  1  04:38  1  03:47  2  05:14  2  05:08  2  05:09  2  08:38  2  02:37  1  00:37  1  08:00  1  01:30  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:10    -00:08     00:24     00:23     00:16    -00:03    -00:03     00:20     00:50     00:44     00:03     01:08    -00:13    -00:04    -00:19    -00:09    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     01:18     02:55     03:39     03:28     04:02     04:38     03:27     04:24     04:24     05:06     07:30     02:37     00:37     08:00     01:30     00:08   01:00:48

R1MV Rada (1): 16 KP 7.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 73)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Merenäkk           00:57:34 17:58:53   02:06  1  03:22  1  05:42  1  09:29  1  12:35  1  14:53  1  19:39  1  23:02  1  26:45  1  30:44  1  36:12  1  43:13  1  45:37  1  46:19  1  56:01  1  57:24  1  57:34  1 00:57:34
   10226 Tartu linn                R1MV           02:06  1  01:16  1  02:20  1  03:47  3  03:06  3  02:18  1  04:46  6  03:23  4  03:43  1  03:59  2  05:28  6  07:01  1  02:24  1  00:42  4  09:42  9  01:23  1  00:10 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Ellamik             00:58:10 17:04:15   02:10  4  03:36  2  06:17  3  10:34  5  13:29  3  15:51  2  20:09  2  23:30  2  27:28  2  32:04  2  37:13  2  44:55  2  47:28  2  48:12  2  56:21  2  58:02  2  58:10  2 00:58:10
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           02:10  4  01:26  4  02:41  4  04:17  8  02:55  2  02:22  2  04:18  2  03:21  3  03:58  3  04:36  5  05:09  4  07:42  5  02:33  2  00:44  6  08:09  3  01:41  7  00:08  1
                                                  00:04     00:10     00:21     00:30    -00:11     00:04    -00:28    -00:02     00:15     00:37    -00:19     00:41     00:09     00:02    -01:33     00:18    -00:02   
 3. Raul Kangur               01:00:23 17:27:34   02:19  5  03:39  4  06:12  2  09:59  2  13:20  2  16:05  3  20:32  3  24:20  3  28:15  3  32:40  3  37:51  3  46:08  3  48:43  3  49:24  3  58:48  3  60:15  3  60:23  3 01:00:23
    1938 Peko                      R1MV           02:19  5  01:20  2  02:33  2  03:47  3  03:21  4  02:45  6  04:27  3  03:48  6  03:55  2  04:25  4  05:11  5  08:17  7  02:35  3  00:41  1  09:24  8  01:27  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:13     00:04     00:13     00:00     00:15     00:27    -00:19     00:25     00:12     00:26    -00:17     01:16     00:11    -00:01    -00:18     00:04    -00:02   
 4. Andres Pae                01:00:47 17:38:14   02:09  3  03:37  3  06:22  4  10:26  4  14:22  5  17:06  5  21:59  5  25:35  5  29:58  4  35:41  6  40:36  6  47:42  6  50:35  6  51:20  6  59:14  5  60:38  4  60:47  4 01:00:47
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           02:09  3  01:28  5  02:45  5  04:04  7  03:56  9  02:44  5  04:53  8  03:36  5  04:23  5  05:43  9  04:55  3  07:06  2  02:53  5  00:45  7  07:54  1  01:24  2  00:09  6
                                                  00:03     00:12     00:25     00:17     00:50     00:26     00:07     00:13     00:40     01:44    -00:33     00:05     00:29     00:03    -01:48     00:01    -00:01   
 5. Antti Roose               01:01:10 17:12:29   02:07  2  03:57  5  07:07  5  10:23  3  13:48  4  16:24  4  21:12  4  24:29  4  30:03  5  34:14  4  39:03  4  47:04  4  49:58  4  50:40  4  59:11  4  61:02  5  61:10  5 01:01:10
    4962 Kobras                    R1MV           02:07  2  01:50  7  03:10  8  03:16  1  03:25  5  02:36  4  04:48  7  03:17  2  05:34  9  04:11  3  04:49  1  08:01  6  02:54  6  00:42  4  08:31  5  01:51  9  00:08  1
                                                  00:01     00:34     00:50    -00:31     00:19     00:18     00:02    -00:06     01:51     00:12    -00:39     01:00     00:30     00:00    -01:11     00:28    -00:02   
 6. Allar Kivil               01:01:37 17:11:15   02:48  8  06:47  9  09:23  9  13:14  8  16:05  8  18:31  7  22:40  6  25:56  6  31:08  6  35:05  5  39:55  5  47:18  5  50:23  5  51:04  5  60:04  6  61:29  6  61:37  6 01:01:37
    4978 LSF PT                    R1MV           02:48  8  03:59  9  02:36  3  03:51  5  02:51  1  02:26  3  04:09  1  03:16  1  05:12  7  03:57  1  04:50  2  07:23  4  03:05  9  00:41  1  09:00  6  01:25  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:42     02:43     00:16     00:04    -00:15     00:08    -00:37    -00:07     01:29    -00:02    -00:38     00:22     00:41    -00:01    -00:42     00:02    -00:02   
 7. Allar Padari              01:03:51 16:58:23   02:41  6  04:01  6  07:07  5  12:06  7  15:34  6  18:29  6  23:03  7  27:04  7  31:12  7  36:45  7  43:20  7  50:40  7  53:16  7  54:05  7  62:05  7  63:43  7  63:51  7 01:03:51
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           02:41  6  01:20  2  03:06  7  04:59 10  03:28  6  02:55  7  04:34  4  04:01  8  04:08  4  05:33  8  06:35  9  07:20  3  02:36  4  00:49  8  08:00  2  01:38  5  00:08  1
                                                  00:35     00:04     00:46     01:12     00:22     00:37    -00:12     00:38     00:25     01:34     01:07     00:19     00:12     00:07    -01:42     00:15    -00:02   
 8. Heno Ivanov               01:08:55 16:53:33   03:06  9  07:27 10  11:02 10  14:53 10  18:33 10  21:45 10  26:24  9  30:15  9  35:28  9  40:18  9  45:50  8  55:03  8  57:58  8  58:47  8  67:00  8  68:46  8  68:55  8 01:08:55
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           03:06  9  04:21 10  03:35 10  03:51  5  03:40  7  03:12  9  04:39  5  03:51  7  05:13  8  04:50  6  05:32  7  09:13  8  02:55  7  00:49  8  08:13  4  01:46  8  00:09  6
                                                  01:00     03:05     01:15     00:04     00:34     00:54    -00:07     00:28     01:30     00:51     00:04     02:12     00:31     00:07    -01:29     00:23    -00:01   
 9. Kalev Liiv                01:11:06 17:34:25   04:17 10  05:47  8  08:44  8  12:00  6  15:43  7  18:43  8  25:01  8  29:41  8  34:20  8  39:52  8  46:16  9  56:26  9  59:23  9  60:04  9  69:19  9  70:57  9  71:06  9 01:11:06
    5061                           R1MV           04:17 10  01:30  6  02:57  6  03:16  1  03:43  8  03:00  8  06:18 10  04:40  9  04:39  6  05:32  7  06:24  8  10:10  9  02:57  8  00:41  1  09:15  7  01:38  5  00:09  6
                                                  02:11     00:14     00:37    -00:31     00:37     00:42     01:32     01:17     00:56     01:33     00:56     03:09     00:33    -00:01    -00:27     00:15    -00:01   
10. Andres Saetalu            01:22:30 17:12:04   02:41  6  05:11  7  08:32  7  13:18  9  17:21  9  21:00  9  26:38 10  31:25 10  37:28 10  45:28 10  54:30 10  64:42 10  68:20 10  69:14 10  80:04 10  82:21 10  82:30 10 01:22:30
   16083 Tartu                     R1MV           02:41  6  02:30  8  03:21  9  04:46  9  04:03 10  03:39 10  05:38  9  04:47 10  06:03 10  08:00 10  09:02 10  10:12 10  03:38 10  00:54 10  10:50 10  02:17 10  00:09  6
                                                  00:35     01:14     01:01     00:59     00:57     01:21     00:52     01:24     02:20     04:01     03:34     03:11     01:14     00:12     01:08     00:54    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     01:16     02:20     03:16     02:51     02:18     04:09     03:16     03:43     03:57     04:49     07:01     02:24     00:41     07:54     01:23     00:08   00:53:32

R2M Rada (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 70)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 73)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Reiljan              00:44:49 18:03:56   02:52  8  04:15  8  06:40  4  09:57  3  12:48  1  15:09  1  20:03  1  23:33  1  27:27  1  32:08  1  34:55  2  35:30  2  43:03  1  44:43  1  44:49  1 00:44:49
    7522 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:52  8  01:23  9  02:25  1  03:17  2  02:51  1  02:21  1  04:54  6  03:30  4  03:54  1  04:41 11  02:47  4  00:35  1  07:33  1  01:40  4  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Voormansik          00:44:52 17:52:56   02:46  6  04:01  6  06:48  6  10:10  4  13:10  2  15:37  2  20:41  2  24:23  2  28:48  3  32:27  2  34:47  1  35:26  1  43:22  2  44:43  1  44:52  2 00:44:52
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            02:46  6  01:15  4  02:47  7  03:22  3  03:00  2  02:27  2  05:04  7  03:42  6  04:25  7  03:39  1  02:20  1  00:39  5  07:56  3  01:21  1  00:09 11
                                                 -00:06    -00:08     00:22     00:05     00:09     00:06     00:10     00:12     00:31    -01:02    -00:27     00:04     00:23    -00:19     00:03   
 3. Mihkel Puusepp            00:45:28 17:19:45   03:19 13  04:28 10  07:02  8  10:11  5  15:07  8  17:41  6  21:48  5  25:04  4  29:20  4  33:06  4  35:34  3  36:11  3  43:48  3  45:18  3  45:28  3 00:45:28
    3396 Võru                      R2M            03:19 13  01:09  2  02:34  2  03:09  1  04:56 16  02:34  3  04:07  1  03:16  1  04:16  6  03:46  2  02:28  2  00:37  2  07:37  2  01:30  2  00:10 15
                                                  00:27    -00:14     00:09    -00:08     02:05     00:13    -00:47    -00:14     00:22    -00:55    -00:19     00:02     00:04    -00:10     00:04   
 4. Valdo Hälvin              00:48:25 17:51:28   02:47  7  04:00  5  07:04  9  12:35 10  16:03  9  18:41  9  23:33  7  27:01  7  31:09  6  35:04  6  37:45  4  38:29  4  46:35  4  48:18  4  48:25  4 00:48:25
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:47  7  01:13  3  03:04 14  05:31 20  03:28  3  02:38  4  04:52  4  03:28  2  04:08  5  03:55  5  02:41  3  00:44  9  08:06  4  01:43  5  00:07  3
                                                 -00:05    -00:10     00:39     02:14     00:37     00:17    -00:02    -00:02     00:14    -00:46    -00:06     00:09     00:33     00:03     00:01   
 5. Enar Nõmmiste             00:49:52 17:12:57   02:30  3  03:52  3  06:43  5  10:24  6  14:00  4  16:42  4  21:26  4  25:39  5  29:36  5  33:57  5  38:09  5  38:55  5  48:05  5  49:43  5  49:52  5 00:49:52
    3137 Kape                      R2M            02:30  3  01:22  8  02:51 10  03:41  7  03:36  5  02:42  5  04:44  3  04:13  8  03:57  3  04:21  8  04:12 13  00:46 11  09:10  8  01:38  3  00:09 11
                                                 -00:22    -00:01     00:26     00:24     00:45     00:21    -00:10     00:43     00:03    -00:20     01:25     00:11     01:37    -00:02     00:03   
 6. Ott Toomet                00:50:10 17:16:25   03:10 12  04:42 11  07:46 11  11:15  9  15:02  7  18:11  8  23:04  6  26:41  6  31:48  7  35:37  7  38:28  6  39:15  6  48:17  6  50:01  6  50:10  6 00:50:10
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             R2M            03:10 12  01:32 14  03:04 14  03:29  5  03:47  8  03:09  9  04:53  5  03:37  5  05:07 11  03:49  3  02:51  5  00:47 13  09:02  6  01:44  6  00:09 11
                                                  00:18     00:09     00:39     00:12     00:56     00:48    -00:01     00:07     01:13    -00:52     00:04     00:12     01:29     00:04     00:03   
 7. Mart Sildnik              00:53:23 17:35:44   02:35  4  03:56  4  06:33  3  10:30  8  14:08  6  17:17  5  23:35  8  28:21  8  33:09  8  37:01  8  40:26  7  41:07  7  51:16  7  53:16  7  53:23  7 00:53:23
   18406 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:35  4  01:21  7  02:37  4  03:57  9  03:38  6  03:09  9  06:18 13  04:46 12  04:48  9  03:52  4  03:25 10  00:41  6  10:09 10  02:00 15  00:07  3
                                                 -00:17    -00:02     00:12     00:40     00:47     00:48     01:24     01:16     00:54    -00:49     00:38     00:06     02:36     00:20     00:01   
 8. Meelis Muhk               00:55:42 17:42:56   01:56  1  03:03  1  05:51  1  09:36  1  13:38  3  16:27  3  21:04  3  24:33  3  28:39  2  32:47  3  43:57  8  44:34  8  53:41  8  55:34  8  55:42  8 00:55:42
   17053 TÜ                        R2M            01:56  1  01:07  1  02:48  8  03:45  8  04:02 10  02:49  6  04:37  2  03:29  3  04:06  4  04:08  6  11:10 20  00:37  2  09:07  7  01:53  8  00:08  7
                                                 -00:56    -00:16     00:23     00:28     01:11     00:28    -00:17    -00:01     00:12    -00:33     08:23     00:02     01:34     00:13     00:02   
 9. Priit Tiganik             00:58:23 17:43:14   06:12 23  07:48 22  10:42 21  14:50 19  18:19 14  21:30 10  27:06 10  31:34 10  37:45 10  42:22  9  45:18  9  46:09  9  56:19  9  58:11  9  58:23  9 00:58:23
   12087 TTÜ                       R2M            06:12 23  01:36 15  02:54 12  04:08 11  03:29  4  03:11 11  05:36  9  04:28  9  06:11 17  04:37 10  02:56  6  00:51 16  10:10 11  01:52  7  00:12 18
                                                  03:20     00:13     00:29     00:51     00:38     00:50     00:42     00:58     02:17    -00:04     00:09     00:16     02:37     00:12     00:06   
10. Taavi Arna                01:00:07 18:03:36   03:08 11  06:51 21  09:35 18  14:13 18  18:26 15  22:42 11  29:39 11  34:24 11  39:48 11  44:09 11  47:14 10  47:55 10  58:08 10  60:01 10  60:07 10 01:00:07
    7786 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:08 11  03:43 23  02:44  6  04:38 15  04:13 11  04:16 16  06:57 16  04:45 11  05:24 13  04:21  8  03:05  7  00:41  6  10:13 12  01:53  8  00:06  1
                                                  00:16     02:20     00:19     01:21     01:22     01:55     02:03     01:15     01:30    -00:20     00:18     00:06     02:40     00:13     00:00   
11. Sven-Erik Enno            01:04:49 17:43:45   03:03 10  05:11 15  10:22 19  15:28 21  20:04 19  23:30 15  30:31 14  35:49 13  42:34 16  47:18 14  50:41 12  51:35 12  62:32 12  64:39 11  64:49 11 01:04:49
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             R2M            03:03 10  02:08 19  05:11 23  05:06 19  04:36 15  03:26 12  07:01 17  05:18 14  06:45 22  04:44 12  03:23  8  00:54 18  10:57 13  02:07 16  00:10 15
                                                  00:11     00:45     02:46     01:49     01:45     01:05     02:07     01:48     02:51     00:03     00:36     00:19     03:24     00:27     00:04   
12. Kristo Lipasaar           01:05:00 17:16:03   05:50 22  08:12 23  11:02 23  15:03 20  20:50 20  24:33 18  30:40 19  35:54 14  40:33 12  46:13 12  50:33 11  51:17 11  62:16 11  64:52 12  65:00 12 01:05:00
   20211 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:50 22  02:22 22  02:50  9  04:01 10  05:47 20  03:43 14  06:07 11  05:14 13  04:39  8  05:40 16  04:20 14  00:44  9  10:59 14  02:36 19  00:08  7
                                                  02:58     00:59     00:25     00:44     02:56     01:22     01:13     01:44     00:45     00:59     01:33     00:09     03:26     00:56     00:02   
13. Priit Oidram              01:05:10 17:44:29   02:53  9  04:16  9  07:37 10  13:50 17  17:37 10  24:41 19  30:37 16  36:14 16  41:20 13  49:35 19  53:41 16  54:27 16  63:03 13  65:02 13  65:10 13 01:05:10
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R2M            02:53  9  01:23  9  03:21 17  06:13 22  03:47  8  07:04 23  05:56 10  05:37 17  05:06 10  08:15 22  04:06 12  00:46 11  08:36  5  01:59 13  00:08  7
                                                  00:01     00:00     00:56     02:56     00:56     04:43     01:02     02:07     01:12     03:34     01:19     00:11     01:03     00:19     00:02   
14. Marko Pungar              01:05:37 17:35:40   02:38  5  04:09  7  06:48  6  10:24  6  14:04  5  17:41  6  23:50  9  28:31  9  33:50  9  43:07 10  50:48 13  51:36 13  63:26 14  65:25 14  65:37 14 01:05:37
   20245 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:38  5  01:31 13  02:39  5  03:36  6  03:40  7  03:37 13  06:09 12  04:41 10  05:19 12  09:17 23  07:41 19  00:48 14  11:50 15  01:59 13  00:12 18
                                                 -00:14     00:08     00:14     00:19     00:49     01:16     01:15     01:11     01:25     04:36     04:54     00:13     04:17     00:19     00:06   
15. Ergo Sildmets             01:07:26 17:46:44   04:02 20  06:05 18  08:58 14  13:26 12  19:19 17  23:57 16  30:15 12  35:45 12  41:27 14  46:59 13  51:25 14  52:03 14  65:24 15  67:19 15  67:26 15 01:07:26
   18255 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:02 20  02:03 17  02:53 11  04:28 13  05:53 22  04:38 18  06:18 13  05:30 16  05:42 14  05:32 15  04:26 15  00:38  4  13:21 17  01:55 12  00:07  3
                                                  01:10     00:40     00:28     01:11     03:02     02:17     01:24     02:00     01:48     00:51     01:39     00:03     05:48     00:15     00:01   
16. Martin Rooni              01:07:50 17:46:26   04:22 21  06:25 20  09:24 17  13:48 16  19:38 18  24:14 17  30:38 17  36:07 15  41:52 15  47:20 15  51:46 15  52:28 15  65:49 16  67:43 16  67:50 16 01:07:50
   18244 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:22 21  02:03 17  02:59 13  04:24 12  05:50 21  04:36 17  06:24 15  05:29 15  05:45 15  05:28 14  04:26 15  00:42  8  13:21 17  01:54 11  00:07  3
                                                  01:30     00:40     00:34     01:07     02:59     02:15     01:30     01:59     01:51     00:47     01:39     00:07     05:48     00:14     00:01   
17. Hannes Liim               01:08:59 17:36:16   02:16  2  03:46  2  06:21  2  09:44  2  32:26 23  35:24 23  40:37 23  44:43 23  48:37 22  52:57 21  56:44 18  57:33 18  66:58 17  68:51 17  68:59 17 01:08:59
   20584 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:16  2  01:30 12  02:35  3  03:23  4  22:42 23  02:58  8  05:13  8  04:06  7  03:54  1  04:20  7  03:47 11  00:49 15  09:25  9  01:53  8  00:08  7
                                                 -00:36     00:07     00:10     00:06     19:51     00:37     00:19     00:36     00:00    -00:21     01:00     00:14     01:52     00:13     00:02   
18. Ergo Käis                 01:14:02 17:05:47   03:23 14  05:33 16  10:28 20  16:04 22  21:29 21  25:13 20  33:13 21  39:16 20  45:22 20  51:37 20  56:15 17  57:13 17  71:30 18  73:48 18  74:02 18 01:14:02
   13694                           R2M            03:23 14  02:10 20  04:55 22  05:36 21  05:25 18  03:44 15  08:00 23  06:03 18  06:06 16  06:15 21  04:38 18  00:58 21  14:17 19  02:18 17  00:14 21
                                                  00:31     00:47     02:30     02:19     02:34     01:23     03:06     02:33     02:12     01:34     01:51     00:23     06:44     00:38     00:08   
19. Taavi  Dovnar             01:14:42 17:46:47   03:57 19  06:07 19  10:53 22  19:52 23  24:48 22  27:40 22  34:50 22  40:58 22  47:37 21  53:39 22  58:15 19  59:12 19  72:00 19  74:30 19  74:42 19 01:14:42
   17014                           R2M            03:57 19  02:10 20  04:46 21  08:59 23  04:56 16  02:52  7  07:10 19  06:08 19  06:39 18  06:02 20  04:36 17  00:57 19  12:48 16  02:30 18  00:12 18
                                                  01:05     00:47     02:21     05:42     02:05     00:31     02:16     02:38     02:45     01:21     01:49     00:22     05:15     00:50     00:06   
20. Ivo Tamm                  01:20:48 17:35:55   03:38 17  05:36 17  08:47 12  13:22 11  18:55 16  25:48 21  32:54 20  39:56 21  49:59 23  55:13 23  58:36 20  59:46 20  77:51 20  80:39 20  80:48 20 01:20:48
   20236                           R2M            03:38 17  01:58 16  03:11 16  04:35 14  05:33 19  06:53 22  07:06 18  07:02 23  10:03 23  05:14 13  03:23  8  01:10 22  18:05 23  02:48 20  00:09 11
                                                  00:46     00:35     00:46     01:18     02:42     04:32     02:12     03:32     06:09     00:33     00:36     00:35     10:32     01:08     00:03   
21. Allar Olesk               01:21:25 17:50:49   03:31 15  04:46 12  08:54 13  13:37 13  17:56 11  22:52 12  30:26 13  36:48 17  43:27 17  49:24 16  62:31 22  63:23 21  78:07 21  81:15 21  81:25 21 01:21:25
   18384 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:31 15  01:15  4  04:08 19  04:43 18  04:19 14  04:56 19  07:34 20  06:22 21  06:39 18  05:57 19  13:07 23  00:52 17  14:44 22  03:08 21  00:10 15
                                                  00:39    -00:08     01:43     01:26     01:28     02:35     02:40     02:52     02:45     01:16     10:20     00:17     07:11     01:28     00:04   
22. Tanel Heinrichsen         01:21:48 17:50:42   03:37 16  04:55 13  09:06 16  13:45 15  18:01 13  23:02 14  30:39 18  36:57 19  43:37 19  49:32 18  62:34 23  63:31 22  78:11 22  81:32 22  81:48 22 01:21:48
   18379 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:37 16  01:18  6  04:11 20  04:39 16  04:16 12  05:01 21  07:37 22  06:18 20  06:40 20  05:55 17  13:02 22  00:57 19  14:40 21  03:21 22  00:16 22
                                                  00:45    -00:05     01:46     01:22     01:25     02:40     02:43     02:48     02:46     01:14     10:15     00:22     07:07     01:41     00:10   
23. Oliwer Nõlvak             01:21:54 17:50:47   03:38 17  05:07 14  09:03 15  13:42 14  17:59 12  22:56 13  30:32 15  36:54 18  43:34 18  49:30 17  62:22 21  63:43 23  78:12 23  81:35 23  81:54 23 01:21:54
   18385 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:38 17  01:29 11  03:56 18  04:39 16  04:17 13  04:57 20  07:36 21  06:22 21  06:40 20  05:56 18  12:52 21  01:21 23  14:29 20  03:23 23  00:19 23
                                                  00:46     00:06     01:31     01:22     01:26     02:36     02:42     02:52     02:46     01:15     10:05     00:46     06:56     01:43     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:07     02:25     03:09     02:51     02:21     04:07     03:16     03:54     03:39     02:20     00:35     07:33     01:21     00:06   00:40:40

R2N Rada (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 70)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 73)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:55:09 17:48:08   02:13  1  04:47  2  07:22  1  10:39  1  13:50  1  17:24  1  22:07  1  26:15  1  35:05  1  39:00  1  42:27  1  43:17  1  52:40  1  54:57  1  55:09  1 00:55:09
    4238 Võru                      R2N            02:13  1  02:34  4  02:35  1  03:17  1  03:11  1  03:34  2  04:43  1  04:08  1  08:50  4  03:55  1  03:27  2  00:50  3  09:23  1  02:17  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Lillsaar            01:04:11 17:42:20   02:53  2  04:41  1  08:14  2  13:32  2  18:59  2  22:20  2  28:11  2  34:05  2  39:43  2  44:59  2  48:42  2  49:28  2  62:10  2  64:01  2  64:11  2 01:04:11
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            02:53  2  01:48  1  03:33  2  05:18  2  05:27  3  03:21  1  05:51  2  05:54  4  05:38  1  05:16  3  03:43  3  00:46  1  12:42  3  01:51  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:40    -00:46     00:58     02:01     02:16    -00:13     01:08     01:46    -03:12     01:21     00:16    -00:04     03:19    -00:26    -00:02   
 3. Triin Tekko               01:09:24 17:23:21   03:26  3  05:41  3  09:51  3  15:15  3  19:57  3  24:31  3  31:04  3  36:16  3  43:37  3  48:08  3  51:14  3  52:24  3  65:51  3  69:12  3  69:24  3 01:09:24
   10544 TÜ                        R2N            03:26  3  02:15  3  04:10  4  05:24  3  04:42  2  04:34  4  06:33  3  05:12  3  07:21  2  04:31  2  03:06  1  01:10  4  13:27  4  03:21  4  00:12  3
                                                  01:13    -00:19     01:35     02:07     01:31     01:00     01:50     01:04    -01:29     00:36    -00:21     00:20     04:04     01:04     00:00   
 4. Liisa Puusepp             01:10:41 17:01:48   04:13  4  06:20  4  10:18  4  15:43  4  21:35  4  25:37  4  32:13  4  37:19  4  45:29  4  50:53  4  54:54  4  55:40  4  67:31  4  70:31  4  70:41  4 01:10:41
   17990 Võru                      R2N            04:13  4  02:07  2  03:58  3  05:25  4  05:52  4  04:02  3  06:36  4  05:06  2  08:10  3  05:24  4  04:01  4  00:46  1  11:51  2  03:00  3  00:10  1
                                                  02:00    -00:27     01:23     02:08     02:41     00:28     01:53     00:58    -00:40     01:29     00:34    -00:04     02:28     00:43    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     01:48     02:35     03:17     03:11     03:21     04:43     04:08     05:38     03:55     03:06     00:46     09:23     01:51     00:10   00:50:05

R2NN Rada (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 70)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 73)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Silvia Luup               01:07:13 17:15:39   02:47  1  04:42  1  08:10  1  12:20  1  17:00  1  20:42  1  26:58  1  32:06  1  38:34  1  44:31  1  48:35  1  49:30  1  64:24  1  67:04  1  67:13  1 01:07:13
    4493 Võru                      R2NN           02:47  1  01:55  1  03:28  1  04:10  1  04:40  1  03:42  1  06:16  1  05:08  1  06:28  1  05:57  1  04:04  1  00:55  1  14:54  1  02:40  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     01:55     03:28     04:10     04:40     03:42     06:16     05:08     06:28     05:57     04:04     00:55     14:54     02:40     00:09   01:07:13

R2MV Rada (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 70)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 73)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mart Koppel               00:40:53 17:56:51   01:57  1  03:09  1  05:45  1  09:02  1  11:57  1  14:17  1  18:22  1  21:32  1  25:15  1  28:40  1  30:47  1  31:26  1  39:11  1  40:44  1  40:53  1 00:40:53
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           01:57  1  01:12  1  02:36  3  03:17  3  02:55  1  02:20  1  04:05  1  03:10  1  03:43  2  03:25  2  02:07  1  00:39  1  07:45  3  01:33  5  00:09  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maido Konks               00:46:27 18:13:40   02:24  5  03:37  2  05:58  2  09:20  3  14:12  4  19:05  8  23:19  6  26:43  4  30:55  4  34:13  3  36:35  3  37:15  3  45:01  2  46:19  2  46:27  2 00:46:27
   17064 Tartu vald                R2MV           02:24  5  01:13  2  02:21  1  03:22  5  04:52 21  04:53 24  04:14  2  03:24  2  04:12  6  03:18  1  02:22  3  00:40  4  07:46  4  01:18  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:27     00:01    -00:15     00:05     01:57     02:33     00:09     00:14     00:29    -00:07     00:15     00:01     00:01    -00:15    -00:01   
 3. Roman Kattai              00:47:28 17:39:43   02:12  2  03:38  3  06:51  4  09:57  4  13:38  3  16:25  3  21:31  2  25:13  2  29:05  2  32:54  2  36:00  2  36:45  2  45:44  3  47:21  3  47:28  3 00:47:28
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           02:12  2  01:26  6  03:13 12  03:06  2  03:41  8  02:47  5  05:06 13  03:42  6  03:52  4  03:49  4  03:06 11  00:45  8  08:59  9  01:37  8  00:07  1
                                                  00:15     00:14     00:37    -00:11     00:46     00:27     01:01     00:32     00:09     00:24     00:59     00:06     01:14     00:04    -00:02   
 4. Kaljo Julge               00:48:09 17:49:37   02:22  3  03:43  4  06:18  3  09:15  2  12:11  2  14:52  2  24:15  9  27:44  6  32:13  6  35:51  5  38:09  5  38:51  5  46:30  4  48:01  4  48:09  4 00:48:09
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           02:22  3  01:21  3  02:35  2  02:57  1  02:56  2  02:41  3  09:23 25  03:29  3  04:29  7  03:38  3  02:18  2  00:42  6  07:39  2  01:31  4  00:08  3
                                                  00:25     00:09    -00:01    -00:20     00:01     00:21     05:18     00:19     00:46     00:13     00:11     00:03    -00:06    -00:02    -00:01   
 5. Alar Virumäe              00:49:07 17:27:38   03:07 19  04:39 17  07:51 16  11:27 10  14:31  7  17:09  4  22:02  3  25:53  3  30:31  3  34:34  4  37:32  4  38:11  4  47:09  5  48:57  5  49:07  5 00:49:07
    9612 Tartu                     R2MV           03:07 19  01:32 10  03:12 11  03:36 10  03:04  3  02:38  2  04:53  7  03:51  8  04:38  9  04:03  8  02:58  8  00:39  1  08:58  8  01:48 10  00:10 12
                                                  01:10     00:20     00:36     00:19     00:09     00:18     00:48     00:41     00:55     00:38     00:51     00:00     01:13     00:15     00:01   
 6. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:51:30 17:26:34   02:57 17  04:36 14  07:34 10  10:55  6  14:15  5  17:48  5  22:57  5  26:53  5  31:55  5  36:14  6  39:08  6  39:55  6  49:08  6  51:20  6  51:30  6 00:51:30
    2211 Tartu                     R2MV           02:57 17  01:39 15  02:58  4  03:21  4  03:20  6  03:33 13  05:09 14  03:56 10  05:02 14  04:19 14  02:54  5  00:47 11  09:13 10  02:12 21  00:10 12
                                                  01:00     00:27     00:22     00:04     00:25     01:13     01:04     00:46     01:19     00:54     00:47     00:08     01:28     00:39     00:01   
 7. Ilmar Ansko               00:51:33 17:47:26   02:50 10  07:47 25  11:23 24  16:59 24  20:08 21  22:59 20  27:37 16  31:08 14  34:55 12  38:59 11  41:42 10  42:27 10  49:55  7  51:24  7  51:33  7 00:51:33
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R2MV           02:50 10  04:57 25  03:36 24  05:36 20  03:09  4  02:51  6  04:38  3  03:31  5  03:47  3  04:04  9  02:43  4  00:45  8  07:28  1  01:29  2  00:09  8
                                                  00:53     03:45     01:00     02:19     00:14     00:31     00:33     00:21     00:04     00:39     00:36     00:06    -00:17    -00:04     00:00   
 8. Tarmo Raidma              00:52:24 17:19:59   02:32  7  04:05  6  07:26  7  10:56  7  15:56 12  19:09 10  23:57  8  27:45  8  32:53  9  37:58  9  41:23  9  42:10  9  50:41  8  52:15  8  52:24  8 00:52:24
   12386                           R2MV           02:32  7  01:33 12  03:21 18  03:30  8  05:00 22  03:13  9  04:48  6  03:48  7  05:08 15  05:05 22  03:25 16  00:47 11  08:31  6  01:34  6  00:09  8
                                                  00:35     00:21     00:45     00:13     02:05     00:53     00:43     00:38     01:25     01:40     01:18     00:08     00:46     00:01     00:00   
 9. Meelis Jõemaa             00:53:00 17:22:03   03:01 18  04:28 12  07:47 15  11:28 11  15:11  9  18:11  7  22:53  4  28:32  9  32:37  7  37:11  7  40:21  7  41:07  7  50:58  9  52:53  9  53:00  9 00:53:00
    8128 Scoutspataljon            R2MV           03:01 18  01:27  7  03:19 16  03:41 12  03:43  9  03:00  8  04:42  4  05:39 25  04:05  5  04:34 19  03:10 13  00:46 10  09:51 14  01:55 14  00:07  1
                                                  01:04     00:15     00:43     00:24     00:48     00:40     00:37     02:29     00:22     01:09     01:03     00:07     02:06     00:22    -00:02   
10. Kuldar Kaljurand          00:54:50 18:01:36   02:53 14  04:20  8  07:22  6  18:16 25  21:30 24  24:14 23  29:12 22  32:41 19  36:19 16  40:18 15  44:04 16  44:43 16  53:05 11  54:39 10  54:50 10 00:54:50
    4892 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           02:53 14  01:27  7  03:02  6  10:54 26  03:14  5  02:44  4  04:58 10  03:29  3  03:38  1  03:59  7  03:46 18  00:39  1  08:22  5  01:34  6  00:11 20
                                                  00:56     00:15     00:26     07:37     00:19     00:24     00:53     00:19    -00:05     00:34     01:39     00:00     00:37     00:01     00:02   
11. Kristjan Leiger           00:54:58 17:32:16   02:34  8  04:23 10  07:29  9  12:58 14  16:51 14  20:22 12  25:20 13  29:16 11  34:54 11  38:50 10  43:03 13  43:47 13  53:21 13  54:50 11  54:58 11 00:54:58
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           02:34  8  01:49 19  03:06 10  05:29 18  03:53 12  03:31 12  04:58 10  03:56 10  05:38 16  03:56  5  04:13 22  00:44  7  09:34 12  01:29  2  00:08  3
                                                  00:37     00:37     00:30     02:12     00:58     01:11     00:53     00:46     01:55     00:31     02:06     00:05     01:49    -00:04    -00:01   
12. Tõnu Sikkal               00:55:10 17:51:09   03:12 21  04:36 14  07:38 11  13:45 18  17:29 17  21:07 15  27:00 15  31:17 16  36:13 15  40:24 16  43:23 14  44:14 14  53:11 12  55:00 12  55:10 12 00:55:10
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           03:12 21  01:24  5  03:02  6  06:07 23  03:44 10  03:38 15  05:53 18  04:17 14  04:56 12  04:11 11  02:59  9  00:51 16  08:57  7  01:49 11  00:10 12
                                                  01:15     00:12     00:26     02:50     00:49     01:18     01:48     01:07     01:13     00:46     00:52     00:12     01:12     00:16     00:01   
13. Vallo Kask                00:55:24 17:15:32   02:30  6  04:08  7  07:40 13  11:37 12  15:33 11  19:07  9  23:51  7  27:44  6  32:43  8  37:16  8  40:41  8  41:36  8  52:58 10  55:14 13  55:24 13 00:55:24
    1629                           R2MV           02:30  6  01:38 14  03:32 22  03:57 13  03:56 13  03:34 14  04:44  5  03:53  9  04:59 13  04:33 18  03:25 16  00:55 20  11:22 18  02:16 22  00:10 12
                                                  00:33     00:26     00:56     00:40     01:01     01:14     00:39     00:43     01:16     01:08     01:18     00:16     03:37     00:43     00:01   
14. Tõnu Loog                 00:55:41 17:52:10   03:22 22  04:43 18  07:45 14  11:09  9  15:20 10  19:23 11  24:47 11  29:37 12  35:16 13  39:29 13  42:25 11  43:18 11  53:47 14  55:33 14  55:41 14 00:55:41
    1169 Kobras                    R2MV           03:22 22  01:21  3  03:02  6  03:24  6  04:11 16  04:03 20  05:24 16  04:50 18  05:39 17  04:13 12  02:56  7  00:53 18  10:29 16  01:46  9  00:08  3
                                                  01:25     00:09     00:26     00:07     01:16     01:43     01:19     01:40     01:56     00:48     00:49     00:14     02:44     00:13    -00:01   
15. Targo Tennisberg          00:56:32 17:36:07   02:23  4  03:50  5  06:51  4  10:30  5  14:26  6  18:05  6  24:16 10  29:13 10  35:26 14  39:50 14  43:45 15  44:38 15  54:28 15  56:24 15  56:32 15 00:56:32
    5397 Tartu                     R2MV           02:23  4  01:27  7  03:01  5  03:39 11  03:56 13  03:39 16  06:11 21  04:57 20  06:13 22  04:24 17  03:55 19  00:53 18  09:50 13  01:56 15  00:08  3
                                                  00:26     00:15     00:25     00:22     01:01     01:19     02:06     01:47     02:30     00:59     01:48     00:14     02:05     00:23    -00:01   
16. Tambet Tõnissoo           00:57:50 17:20:26   02:50 10  04:22  9  07:26  7  11:01  8  14:41  8  22:49 19  27:45 18  32:13 17  38:05 19  42:12 18  45:21 17  46:09 17  55:24 16  57:40 16  57:50 16 00:57:50
    9131 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           02:50 10  01:32 10  03:04  9  03:35  9  03:40  7  08:08 26  04:56  9  04:28 15  05:52 19  04:07 10  03:09 12  00:48 13  09:15 11  02:16 22  00:10 12
                                                  00:53     00:20     00:28     00:18     00:45     05:48     00:51     01:18     02:09     00:42     01:02     00:09     01:30     00:43     00:01   
17. Udo Lüüs                  00:59:12 17:08:59   02:46  9  04:33 13  07:54 17  12:46 13  16:45 13  20:24 13  25:18 12  29:47 13  34:19 10  39:21 12  42:37 12  43:27 12  56:35 17  59:02 17  59:12 17 00:59:12
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           02:46  9  01:47 18  03:21 18  04:52 16  03:59 15  03:39 16  04:54  8  04:29 16  04:32  8  05:02 21  03:16 15  00:50 15  13:08 25  02:27 24  00:10 12
                                                  00:49     00:35     00:45     01:35     01:04     01:19     00:49     01:19     00:49     01:37     01:09     00:11     05:23     00:54     00:01   
18. Peeter Napp               00:59:47 18:04:23   03:47 25  05:37 21  08:51 20  13:29 17  17:45 18  21:35 16  26:40 14  31:14 15  37:17 17  41:36 17  45:42 20  46:22 18  57:45 18  59:38 18  59:47 18 00:59:47
   18721                           R2MV           03:47 25  01:50 20  03:14 14  04:38 15  04:16 18  03:50 19  05:05 12  04:34 17  06:03 21  04:19 14  04:06 21  00:40  4  11:23 19  01:53 13  00:09  8
                                                  01:50     00:38     00:38     01:21     01:21     01:30     01:00     01:24     02:20     00:54     01:59     00:01     03:38     00:20     00:00   
19. Üllar Taivere             00:59:58 16:52:53   02:54 15  05:33 20  09:04 21  14:49 20  19:22 20  22:38 18  28:41 21  32:57 20  37:36 18  42:22 20  45:37 19  46:34 20  57:47 19  59:48 19  59:58 19 00:59:58
    2733 Kape                      R2MV           02:54 15  02:39 22  03:31 21  05:45 21  04:33 20  03:16 11  06:03 19  04:16 13  04:39 10  04:46 20  03:15 14  00:57 21  11:13 17  02:01 17  00:10 12
                                                  00:57     01:27     00:55     02:28     01:38     00:56     01:58     01:06     00:56     01:21     01:08     00:18     03:28     00:28     00:01   
20. Lembit Nöps               01:00:17 17:44:11   02:50 10  08:16 26  11:29 25  14:53 21  19:05 19  22:20 17  28:06 19  33:26 21  38:21 20  42:19 19  45:24 18  46:28 19  58:07 20  60:06 20  60:17 20 01:00:17
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           02:50 10  05:26 26  03:13 12  03:24  6  04:12 17  03:15 10  05:46 17  05:20 23  04:55 11  03:58  6  03:05 10  01:04 24  11:39 21  01:59 16  00:11 20
                                                  00:53     04:14     00:37     00:07     01:17     00:55     01:41     02:10     01:12     00:33     00:58     00:25     03:54     00:26     00:02   
21. Peep Nurm                 01:03:48 17:31:35   02:55 16  04:36 14  08:04 18  13:05 15  17:25 16  23:19 21  28:30 20  34:05 22  40:04 22  44:25 21  49:22 21  50:13 21  61:46 21  63:37 21  63:48 21 01:03:48
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           02:55 16  01:41 17  03:28 20  05:01 17  04:20 19  05:54 25  05:11 15  05:35 24  05:59 20  04:21 16  04:57 25  00:51 16  11:33 20  01:51 12  00:11 20
                                                  00:58     00:29     00:52     01:44     01:25     03:34     01:06     02:25     02:16     00:56     02:50     00:12     03:48     00:18     00:02   
22. Risto Roste               01:05:04 17:25:34   02:50 10  04:24 11  07:39 12  13:10 16  16:59 15  20:41 14  27:37 16  32:31 18  39:48 21  45:29 22  49:52 22  50:53 22  62:47 22  64:53 22  65:04 22 01:05:04
    1266                           R2MV           02:50 10  01:34 13  03:15 15  05:31 19  03:49 11  03:42 18  06:56 22  04:54 19  07:17 26  05:41 25  04:23 23  01:01 23  11:54 22  02:06 18  00:11 20
                                                  00:53     00:22     00:39     02:14     00:54     01:22     02:51     01:44     03:34     02:16     02:16     00:22     04:09     00:33     00:02   
23. Tarvo Kiudma              01:06:29 16:43:51   03:34 23  05:13 19  08:33 19  15:53 22  21:05 23  23:56 22  35:17 25  39:21 25  46:12 25  50:25 25  53:19 23  54:08 23  64:11 23  66:19 23  66:29 23 01:06:29
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           03:34 23  01:39 15  03:20 17  07:20 24  05:12 23  02:51  6  11:21 26  04:04 12  06:51 25  04:13 12  02:54  5  00:49 14  10:03 15  02:08 19  00:10 12
                                                  01:37     00:27     00:44     04:03     02:17     00:31     07:16     00:54     03:08     00:48     00:47     00:10     02:18     00:35     00:01   
24. Jaak Jaagus               01:10:26 16:58:34   03:09 20  06:35 24  10:53 23  16:39 23  22:01 25  26:07 25  32:12 24  37:28 24  44:12 24  49:41 24  53:36 24  54:44 24  67:36 24  70:15 24  70:26 24 01:10:26
    1217 Saku OK                   R2MV           03:09 20  03:26 24  04:18 25  05:46 22  05:22 24  04:06 21  06:05 20  05:16 22  06:44 24  05:29 24  03:55 19  01:08 25  12:52 23  02:39 26  00:11 20
                                                  01:12     02:14     01:42     02:29     02:27     01:46     02:00     02:06     03:01     02:04     01:48     00:29     05:07     01:06     00:02   
25. Taavi Isup                01:10:56 17:32:50   03:49 26  05:57 22  09:31 22  14:07 19  20:33 22  24:46 24  32:04 23  37:06 23  42:45 23  48:04 23  54:31 25  55:29 25  68:35 25  70:44 25  70:56 25 01:10:56
   16627                           R2MV           03:49 26  02:08 21  03:34 23  04:36 14  06:26 25  04:13 22  07:18 23  05:02 21  05:39 17  05:19 23  06:27 26  00:58 22  13:06 24  02:09 20  00:12 25
                                                  01:52     00:56     00:58     01:19     03:31     01:53     03:13     01:52     01:56     01:54     04:20     00:19     05:21     00:36     00:03   
26. Ilmar Kask                01:39:42 17:13:00   03:46 24  06:32 23  11:30 26  19:17 26  39:51 26  44:33 26  53:52 26  63:30 26  70:09 26  77:23 26  81:52 26  83:01 26  96:53 26  99:29 26  99:42 26 01:39:42
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           03:46 24  02:46 23  04:58 26  07:47 25  20:34 26  04:42 23  09:19 24  09:38 26  06:39 23  07:14 26  04:29 24  01:09 26  13:52 26  02:36 25  00:13 26
                                                  01:49     01:34     02:22     04:30     17:39     02:22     05:14     06:28     02:56     03:49     02:22     00:30     06:07     01:03     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     01:12     02:21     02:57     02:55     02:20     04:05     03:10     03:38     03:18     02:07     00:39     07:28     01:18     00:07   00:39:32

R2NV Rada (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 70)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 73)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anne Arold                01:06:44 17:03:15   03:21  2  05:22  2  09:08  2  14:14  2  20:09  3  24:18  1  30:50  1  36:01  1  42:17  1  47:20  1  51:22  1  52:20  1  64:12  1  66:34  1  66:44  1 01:06:44
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           03:21  2  02:01  3  03:46  2  05:06  3  05:55  4  04:09  2  06:32  2  05:11  2  06:16  1  05:03  1  04:02  3  00:58  3  11:52  2  02:22  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ehtel Taevere             01:10:26 17:00:23   04:30  5  06:25  4  10:16  4  14:54  3  19:50  2  24:31  2  31:08  2  36:17  2  46:21  4  52:16  4  55:52  4  56:51  4  68:05  2  70:16  2  70:26  2 01:10:26
    5008 Kape                      R2NV           04:30  5  01:55  1  03:51  3  04:38  1  04:56  2  04:41  4  06:37  3  05:09  1  10:04  5  05:55  5  03:36  1  00:59  4  11:14  1  02:11  1  00:10  2
                                                  01:09    -00:06     00:05    -00:28    -00:59     00:32     00:05    -00:02     03:48     00:52    -00:26     00:01    -00:38    -00:11     00:00   
 3. Virve Einpaul             01:11:50 17:18:26   03:23  3  05:43  3  10:02  3  15:20  4  20:18  4  24:37  3  31:29  4  37:54  4  44:32  3  50:25  3  54:09  2  55:11  2  68:57  3  71:39  3  71:50  3 01:11:50
     256 Ilves                     R2NV           03:23  3  02:20  4  04:19  5  05:18  4  04:58  3  04:19  3  06:52  5  06:25  5  06:38  3  05:53  4  03:44  2  01:02  5  13:46  4  02:42  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:02     00:19     00:33     00:12    -00:57     00:10     00:20     01:14     00:22     00:50    -00:18     00:04     01:54     00:20     00:01   
 4. Vaike Tomann              01:13:42 17:08:32   03:07  1  05:03  1  08:41  1  13:24  1  18:06  1  25:04  4  31:11  3  36:36  3  43:05  2  48:18  2  54:18  3  55:15  3  71:07  4  73:33  4  73:42  4 01:13:42
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           03:07  1  01:56  2  03:38  1  04:43  2  04:42  1  06:58  5  06:07  1  05:25  4  06:29  2  05:13  2  06:00  5  00:57  2  15:52  5  02:26  4  00:09  1
                                                 -00:14    -00:05    -00:08    -00:23    -01:13     02:49    -00:25     00:14     00:13     00:10     01:58    -00:01     04:00     00:04    -00:01   
 5. Made Vares                01:14:34 16:59:51   03:27  4  07:09  5  11:11  5  20:35  5  27:04  5  31:12  5  37:55  5  43:07  5  49:48  5  55:04  5  59:11  5  60:07  5  71:59  5  74:24  5  74:34  5 01:14:34
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           03:27  4  03:42  5  04:02  4  09:24  5  06:29  5  04:08  1  06:43  4  05:12  3  06:41  4  05:16  3  04:07  4  00:56  1  11:52  2  02:25  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:06     01:41     00:16     04:18     00:34    -00:01     00:11     00:01     00:25     00:13     00:05    -00:02     00:00     00:03     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     01:55     03:38     04:38     04:42     04:08     06:07     05:09     06:16     05:03     03:36     00:56     11:14     02:11     00:09   01:02:49

R3M Rada (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Anton               00:32:04 17:36:10   02:13  1  03:49  1  06:53  1  10:54  1  14:31  2  18:29  2  21:16  1  22:04  1  30:02  1  31:54  1  32:04  1 00:32:04
    3642 Lehola                    R3M            02:13  1  01:36  3  03:04  3  04:01  2  03:37  2  03:58  3  02:47  1  00:48  5  07:58  1  01:52  4  00:10  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Jaaksoo              00:35:17 17:29:30   02:29  2  04:14  2  07:27  2  11:12  2  14:28  1  18:20  1  23:03  3  23:51  3  32:47  2  35:08  2  35:17  2 00:35:17
    5239 Tartu                     R3M            02:29  2  01:45  5  03:13  5  03:45  1  03:16  1  03:52  2  04:43  7  00:48  5  08:56  2  02:21 10  00:09  2
                                                  00:16     00:09     00:09    -00:16    -00:21    -00:06     01:56     00:00     00:58     00:29    -00:01   
 3. Kaarel Kimmel             00:36:03 18:07:57   02:52  4  04:18  3  07:34  3  11:46  3  15:54  3  19:35  3  22:41  2  23:29  2  33:56  3  35:52  3  36:03  3 00:36:03
   15406 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            02:52  4  01:26  2  03:16  6  04:12  4  04:08  4  03:41  1  03:06  2  00:48  5  10:27  6  01:56  6  00:11 11
                                                  00:39    -00:10     00:12     00:11     00:31    -00:17     00:19     00:00     02:29     00:04     00:01   
 4. Andres Vilgota            00:38:36 18:09:42   03:22  6  06:54  9  09:54  8  13:58  7  17:41  4  22:37  5  25:44  4  26:30  4  36:40  4  38:23  4  38:36  4 00:38:36
   11543 Tartu                     R3M            03:22  6  03:32 15  03:00  1  04:04  3  03:43  3  04:56  7  03:07  3  00:46  3  10:10  4  01:43  1  00:13 14
                                                  01:09     01:56    -00:04     00:03     00:06     00:58     00:20    -00:02     02:12    -00:09     00:03   
 5. Kaur Lumiste              00:39:27 17:14:23   02:51  3  04:57  5  08:25  5  13:47  6  18:04  6  22:20  4  26:18  6  27:09  5  37:26  5  39:18  5  39:27  5 00:39:27
   16807                           R3M            02:51  3  02:06  9  03:28  7  05:22  8  04:17  5  04:16  4  03:58  6  00:51  8  10:17  5  01:52  4  00:09  2
                                                  00:38     00:30     00:24     01:21     00:40     00:18     01:11     00:03     02:19     00:00    -00:01   
 6. Karl Kürsa                00:41:11 17:11:06   03:22  6  05:34  6  08:44  6  13:42  5  18:02  5  22:48  6  26:11  5  27:10  6  38:31  6  41:02  6  41:11  6 00:41:11
    5521 Kobras                    R3M            03:22  6  02:12 10  03:10  4  04:58  7  04:20  6  04:46  6  03:23  4  00:59 11  11:21 10  02:31 11  00:09  2
                                                  01:09     00:36     00:06     00:57     00:43     00:48     00:36     00:11     03:23     00:39    -00:01   
 7. Oleg Koshik               00:46:03 18:28:11   03:07  5  04:30  4  07:58  4  12:43  4  18:35  7  23:11  7  33:20  7  34:17  7  43:57  7  45:55  7  46:03  7 00:46:03
    7775 SRD                       R3M            03:07  5  01:23  1  03:28  7  04:45  6  05:52 12  04:36  5  10:09 15  00:57 10  09:40  3  01:58  7  00:08  1
                                                  00:54    -00:13     00:24     00:44     02:15     00:38     07:22     00:09     01:42     00:06    -00:02   
 8. Jürjo Lokk                00:50:17 18:01:33   04:04  9  05:46  7  09:23  7  18:48  9  26:20 11  31:23  9  35:05  9  36:00  8  47:58  8  50:07  8  50:17  8 00:50:17
    4276 OK Heering                R3M            04:04  9  01:42  4  03:37  9  09:25 15  07:32 14  05:03  8  03:42  5  00:55  9  11:58 11  02:09  8  00:10  6
                                                  01:51     00:06     00:33     05:24     03:55     01:05     00:55     00:07     04:00     00:17     00:00   
 9. Mart Kals                 00:52:21 17:42:15   07:55 16  15:58 17  18:59 17  23:27 14  28:10 13  33:20 13  38:22 11  39:09 10  50:01  9  52:11  9  52:21  9 00:52:21
   13950                           R3M            07:55 16  08:03 17  03:01  2  04:28  5  04:43  8  05:10  9  05:02  8  00:47  4  10:52  9  02:10  9  00:10  6
                                                  05:42     06:27    -00:03     00:27     01:06     01:12     02:15    -00:01     02:54     00:18     00:00   
10. Neeme Nurm                00:54:43 17:34:12   05:44 13  07:44 11  11:58 10  17:47  8  23:31  8  29:07  8  34:34  8  36:40  9  50:54 10  54:32 10  54:43 10 00:54:43
    5153                           R3M            05:44 13  02:00  8  04:14 10  05:49 10  05:44 10  05:36 11  05:27 10  02:06 16  14:14 13  03:38 14  00:11 11
                                                  03:31     00:24     01:10     01:48     02:07     01:38     02:40     01:18     06:16     01:46     00:01   
11. Jarmo Rohtla              00:58:16 17:08:44   05:07 12  08:23 14  13:59 14  19:37 11  27:38 12  33:13 12  38:47 12  39:50 11  53:51 11  58:07 11  58:16 11 00:58:16
    7729                           R3M            05:07 12  03:16 14  05:36 15  05:38  9  08:01 16  05:35 10  05:34 11  01:03 13  14:01 12  04:16 16  00:09  2
                                                  02:54     01:40     02:32     01:37     04:24     01:37     02:47     00:15     06:03     02:24    -00:01   
12. Lauri Luige               01:01:28 17:19:17   04:13 10  07:05 10  13:14 13  20:23 12  26:13 10  32:23 10  39:02 13  40:24 13  58:04 12  61:17 12  61:28 12 01:01:28
   18245 Eesti Energia             R3M            04:13 10  02:52 12  06:09 16  07:09 13  05:50 11  06:10 15  06:39 14  01:22 14  17:40 15  03:13 13  00:11 11
                                                  02:00     01:16     03:05     03:08     02:13     02:12     03:52     00:34     09:42     01:21     00:01   
13. Mihkel Rähn               01:03:00 17:44:26   03:58  8  06:19  8  11:18  9  19:26 10  25:42  9  32:52 11  38:14 10  40:21 12  58:57 13  62:39 13  63:00 13 01:03:00
   10277 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            03:58  8  02:21 11  04:59 13  08:08 14  06:16 13  07:10 16  05:22  9  02:07 17  18:36 16  03:42 15  00:21 17
                                                  01:45     00:45     01:55     04:07     02:39     03:12     02:35     01:19     10:38     01:50     00:11   
14. Gunnar Svarval            01:03:05 17:04:14   05:53 14  07:46 12  12:21 11  25:49 16  30:44 15  36:28 14  49:34 16  50:18 16  61:07 15  62:55 15  63:05 14 01:03:05
   20653 TÜVKA                     R3M            05:53 14  01:53  6  04:35 12  13:28 16  04:55  9  05:44 12  13:06 17  00:44  1  10:49  8  01:48  3  00:10  6
                                                  03:40     00:17     01:31     09:27     01:18     01:46     10:19    -00:04     02:51    -00:04     00:00   
15. Tauri Pihlak              01:03:06 17:04:12   05:54 15  07:52 13  12:21 11  25:55 17  30:28 14  36:32 15  49:37 17  50:22 17  61:06 14  62:51 14  63:06 15 01:03:06
   19977 TÜVKA                     R3M            05:54 15  01:58  7  04:29 11  13:34 17  04:33  7  06:04 14  13:05 16  00:45  2  10:44  7  01:45  2  00:15 16
                                                  03:41     00:22     01:25     09:33     00:56     02:06     10:18    -00:03     02:46    -00:07     00:05   
16. Marko Vachtel             01:04:14 17:46:56   09:43 17  12:51 16  18:11 16  24:00 15  31:37 16  37:36 16  43:34 14  44:34 14  61:28 16  64:04 16  64:14 16 01:04:14
   17385 Playtech                  R3M            09:43 17  03:08 13  05:20 14  05:49 10  07:37 15  05:59 13  05:58 12  01:00 12  16:54 14  02:36 12  00:10  6
                                                  07:30     01:32     02:16     01:48     04:00     02:01     03:11     00:12     08:56     00:44     00:00   
17. Vambola Kisand            01:20:01 17:48:11   04:44 11  09:08 15  15:24 15  22:21 13  32:18 17  40:31 17  47:05 15  49:03 15  75:28 17  79:48 17  80:01 17 01:20:01
    7051 Tartu                     R3M            04:44 11  04:24 16  06:16 17  06:57 12  09:57 17  08:13 17  06:34 13  01:58 15  26:25 17  04:20 17  00:13 14
                                                  02:31     02:48     03:12     02:56     06:20     04:15     03:47     01:10     18:27     02:28     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     01:23     03:00     03:45     03:16     03:41     02:47     00:44     07:58     01:43     00:08   00:30:38

R3N Rada (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Kase                00:45:23 18:05:58   04:21  9  06:47  6  10:32  4  17:37  7  21:50  2  26:49  1  30:55  1  31:49  1  43:08  1  45:12  1  45:23  1 00:45:23
    4213 Tammed                    R3N            04:21  9  02:26  7  03:45  2  07:05 10  04:13  1  04:59  2  04:06  2  00:54  1  11:19  1  02:04  1  00:11  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piret Värnomasing         00:50:07 16:53:37   03:05  1  05:36  1  10:06  1  15:04  1  22:33  7  27:56  5  32:02  2  33:14  2  46:50  2  49:57  2  50:07  2 00:50:07
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R3N            03:05  1  02:31  8  04:30  5  04:58  1  07:29 14  05:23  3  04:06  2  01:12  5  13:36  3  03:07 10  00:10  2
                                                 -01:16     00:05     00:45    -02:07     03:16     00:24     00:00     00:18     02:17     01:03    -00:01   
 3. Kätlin Veber              00:51:15 17:19:52   03:53  3  06:48  8  11:18  7  16:19  4  21:50  2  27:44  2  32:42  3  33:43  3  48:35  5  51:04  3  51:15  3 00:51:15
   12681 PRIA                      R3N            03:53  3  02:55 11  04:30  5  05:01  2  05:31  5  05:54  9  04:58  6  01:01  3  14:52  7  02:29  5  00:11  7
                                                 -00:28     00:29     00:45    -02:04     01:18     00:55     00:52     00:07     03:33     00:25     00:00   
 4. Signe Pruul               00:51:16 17:19:47   03:50  2  06:47  6  11:38  8  16:45  5  22:03  4  27:55  4  32:55  4  34:09  4  48:25  3  51:06  4  51:16  4 00:51:16
   19622 PRIA                      R3N            03:50  2  02:57 13  04:51 12  05:07  3  05:18  3  05:52  8  05:00  7  01:14  7  14:16  5  02:41  7  00:10  2
                                                 -00:31     00:31     01:06    -01:58     01:05     00:53     00:54     00:20     02:57     00:37    -00:01   
 5. Liili Vatsar              00:51:29 17:19:41   04:02  5  06:58  9  11:41  9  16:56  6  22:14  5  27:54  3  32:57  5  34:10  5  48:28  4  51:18  5  51:29  5 00:51:29
   19736 PRIA                      R3N            04:02  5  02:56 12  04:43  9  05:15  6  05:18  3  05:40  5  05:03  8  01:13  6  14:18  6  02:50  8  00:11  7
                                                 -00:19     00:30     00:58    -01:50     01:05     00:41     00:57     00:19     02:59     00:46     00:00   
 6. Kadri Kajaste             00:52:59 17:52:20   04:02  5  06:27  4  10:42  5  15:56  3  22:23  6  28:14  6  33:54  6  34:51  6  50:22  6  52:46  6  52:59  6 00:52:59
   14751 Tartu                     R3N            04:02  5  02:25  6  04:15  4  05:14  5  06:27 11  05:51  7  05:40 12  00:57  2  15:31  9  02:24  4  00:13 15
                                                 -00:19    -00:01     00:30    -01:51     02:14     00:52     01:34     00:03     04:12     00:20     00:02   
 7. Kristi Luha               00:54:56 17:34:07   05:46 13  07:58 13  12:36 11  18:05  8  23:54  8  29:24  7  34:41  7  36:47  7  52:30  7  54:45  7  54:56  7 00:54:56
   11106 TÜ                        R3N            05:46 13  02:12  3  04:38  7  05:29  7  05:49  8  05:30  4  05:17  9  02:06 16  15:43 11  02:15  2  00:11  7
                                                  01:25    -00:14     00:53    -01:36     01:36     00:31     01:11     01:12     04:24     00:11     00:00   
 8. Pauliine Nettan           00:56:36 17:50:55   05:01 12  07:39 12  12:26 10  20:30 11  26:50 10  32:50  9  37:44  8  38:51  8  53:02  8  56:28  8  56:36  8 00:56:36
   18395 Sõjakool                  R3N            05:01 12  02:38  9  04:47 11  08:04 12  06:20 10  06:00 10  04:54  5  01:07  4  14:11  4  03:26 13  00:08  1
                                                  00:40     00:12     01:02     00:59     02:07     01:01     00:48     00:13     02:52     01:22    -00:03   
 9. Erle Porroson             00:58:42 17:38:30   04:20  8  06:23  2  10:28  3  15:36  2  21:20  1  34:57 12  38:09  9  39:25  9  55:07  9  58:32  9  58:42  9 00:58:42
   20024 Sõjakool                  R3N            04:20  8  02:03  1  04:05  3  05:08  4  05:44  7  13:37 17  03:12  1  01:16  8  15:42 10  03:25 12  00:10  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:23     00:20    -01:57     01:31     08:38    -00:54     00:22     04:23     01:21    -00:01   
10. Sigrid Saluri             01:00:04 17:35:32   08:23 16  10:37 15  15:15 14  21:30 12  27:06 11  33:48 11  39:08 11  40:29 11  57:14 10  59:52 10  60:04 10 01:00:04
   12211 Kobras                    R3N            08:23 16  02:14  5  04:38  7  06:15  9  05:36  6  06:42 14  05:20 10  01:21  9  16:45 12  02:38  6  00:12 12
                                                  04:02    -00:12     00:53    -00:50     01:23     01:43     01:14     00:27     05:26     00:34     00:01   
11. Meeli Pällin              01:01:29 17:19:14   04:14  7  07:06 11  13:14 12  20:24 10  26:18  9  32:23  8  39:02 10  40:24 10  58:09 11  61:19 11  61:29 11 01:01:29
    5205                           R3N            04:14  7  02:52 10  06:08 14  07:10 11  05:54  9  06:05 12  06:39 14  01:22 10  17:45 13  03:10 11  00:10  2
                                                 -00:07     00:26     02:23     00:05     01:41     01:06     02:33     00:28     06:26     01:06    -00:01   
12. Heli Esko                 01:03:16 17:05:43   04:30 11  06:42  5  10:19  2  33:03 16  37:32 16  42:30 16  46:53 12  48:17 12  60:43 12  63:05 12  63:16 12 01:03:16
   20652 TÜVKA                     R3N            04:30 11  02:12  3  03:37  1  22:44 17  04:29  2  04:58  1  04:23  4  01:24 11  12:26  2  02:22  3  00:11  7
                                                  00:09    -00:14    -00:08     15:39     00:16    -00:01     00:17     00:30     01:07     00:18     00:00   
13. Kätlin Meema              01:08:43 17:05:59   07:12 15  11:22 16  19:40 16  29:02 15  36:12 15  42:15 15  47:44 13  49:12 13  64:38 13  68:31 13  68:43 13 01:08:43
   19980 TÜVKA                     R3N            07:12 15  04:10 17  08:18 16  09:22 14  07:10 12  06:03 11  05:29 11  01:28 12  15:26  8  03:53 15  00:12 12
                                                  02:51     01:44     04:33     02:17     02:57     01:04     01:23     00:34     04:07     01:49     00:01   
14. Kairi Kivistik            01:14:14 17:43:10   04:00  4  07:04 10  14:39 13  24:51 14  33:18 14  41:56 14  48:09 14  50:03 14  70:15 15  73:59 14  74:14 14 01:14:14
   17659 Tartu                     R3N            04:00  4  03:04 14  07:35 15  10:12 15  08:27 16  08:38 15  06:13 13  01:54 15  20:12 16  03:44 14  00:15 16
                                                 -00:21     00:38     03:50     03:07     04:14     03:39     02:07     01:00     08:53     01:40     00:04   
15. Aleksandra Griffel        01:14:27 17:05:16   07:04 14  10:12 14  16:03 15  22:09 13  29:48 13  36:03 13  49:46 16  51:17 15  71:11 16  74:15 15  74:27 15 01:14:27
   20582 TÜVKA                     R3N            07:04 14  03:08 15  05:51 13  06:06  8  07:39 15  06:15 13  13:43 16  01:31 13  19:54 15  03:04  9  00:12 12
                                                  02:43     00:42     02:06    -00:59     03:26     01:16     09:37     00:37     08:35     01:00     00:01   
16. Katerina Roma?evski       01:15:27 17:01:46   04:23 10  06:26  3  11:11  6  20:12  9  27:26 12  33:13 10  49:34 15  52:07 16  69:59 14  75:17 16  75:27 16 01:15:27
   20655                           R3N            04:23 10  02:03  1  04:45 10  09:01 13  07:14 13  05:47  6  16:21 17  02:33 17  17:52 14  05:18 17  00:10  2
                                                  00:02    -00:23     01:00     01:56     03:01     00:48     12:15     01:39     06:33     03:14    -00:01   
17. Annike Tasa               01:37:34 17:09:49   10:58 17  14:29 17  24:44 17  35:18 17  51:41 17  60:54 17  68:53 17  70:41 17  92:07 17  97:13 17  97:34 17 01:37:34
   20650 TÜVKA                     R3N            10:58 17  03:31 16  10:15 17  10:34 16  16:23 17  09:13 16  07:59 15  01:48 14  21:26 17  05:06 16  00:21 17
                                                  06:37     01:05     06:30     03:29     12:10     04:14     03:53     00:54     10:07     03:02     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     02:03     03:37     04:58     04:13     04:58     03:12     00:54     11:19     02:04     00:08   00:40:31

R3MN Rada (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Kütt               00:30:10 18:29:29   01:56  1  03:01  1  05:28  1  10:00  2  13:26  1  16:58  1  19:51  1  20:26  1  27:48  1  30:04  1  30:10  1 00:30:10
    7776 Ilves                     R3MN           01:56  1  01:05  1  02:27  1  04:32  4  03:26  2  03:32  2  02:53  1  00:35  2  07:22  1  02:16  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:32:35 18:27:07   03:25  4  04:38  3  07:55  3  12:18  3  15:20  3  18:44  2  22:07  2  22:41  2  30:12  2  32:28  2  32:35  2 00:32:35
    5157 Ilves                     R3MN           03:25  4  01:13  2  03:17  4  04:23  3  03:02  1  03:24  1  03:23  2  00:34  1  07:31  2  02:16  2  00:07  2
                                                  01:29     00:08     00:50    -00:09    -00:24    -00:08     00:30    -00:01     00:09     00:00     00:01   
 3. Hans Koppel               00:40:10 17:56:50   01:59  2  03:12  2  05:48  2  09:05  1  14:05  2  19:27  3  26:25  4  27:13  4  38:19  3  40:02  3  40:10  3 00:40:10
   19682 HTG                       R3MN           01:59  2  01:13  2  02:36  2  03:17  1  05:00  4  05:22  4  06:58  6  00:48  3  11:06  3  01:43  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:03     00:08     00:09    -01:15     01:34     01:50     04:05     00:13     03:44    -00:33     00:02   
 4. Mihkel Sarap              00:42:35 17:26:11   03:17  3  05:03  4  08:15  4  12:37  4  16:35  4  21:18  4  25:30  3  26:30  3  39:33  4  42:25  4  42:35  4 00:42:35
    5218 Ilves                     R3MN           03:17  3  01:46  4  03:12  3  04:22  2  03:58  3  04:43  3  04:12  3  01:00  4  13:03  4  02:52  4  00:10  4
                                                  01:21     00:41     00:45    -00:10     00:32     01:11     01:19     00:25     05:41     00:36     00:04   
 5. Aron Truu                 01:18:38 17:26:02   05:24  5  08:36  5  15:47  5  23:37  5  33:01  5  42:57  6  49:34  6  52:32  5  74:35  6  78:20  5  78:38  5 01:18:38
   10559                           R3MN           05:24  5  03:12  6  07:11  6  07:50  5  09:24  5  09:56  6  06:37  4  02:58  5  22:03  6  03:45  5  00:18  6
                                                  03:28     02:07     04:44     03:18     05:58     06:24     03:44     02:23     14:41     01:29     00:12   
 6. Ats-Artur Antson          01:18:39 17:25:44   05:45  6  08:52  6  15:50  6  23:44  6  33:16  6  42:41  5  49:31  5  52:41  6  74:28  5  78:29  6  78:39  6 01:18:39
   20572 Rakvere vanalinna kool    R3MN           05:45  6  03:07  5  06:58  5  07:54  6  09:32  6  09:25  5  06:50  5  03:10  6  21:47  5  04:01  6  00:10  4
                                                  03:49     02:02     04:31     03:22     06:06     05:53     03:57     02:35     14:25     01:45     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:05     02:27     03:17     03:02     03:24     02:53     00:34     07:22     01:43     00:06   00:27:49

R3NN Rada (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirke Ennok               01:19:13 17:27:20   04:27  1  07:24  1  14:18  1  22:47  1  32:29  1  41:54  1  49:17  1  52:01  1  73:46  1  78:53  1  79:13  1 01:19:13
   19763 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R3NN           04:27  1  02:57  1  06:54  1  08:29  1  09:42  1  09:25  2  07:23  1  02:44  2  21:45  2  05:07  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ranel Arak                01:37:28 17:09:50   10:59  2  14:27  2  24:46  2  35:20  2  51:38  2  60:45  2  68:53  2  70:43  2  92:08  2  97:08  2  97:28  2 01:37:28
   19762 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R3NN           10:59  2  03:28  2  10:19  2  10:34  2  16:18  2  09:07  1  08:08  2  01:50  1  21:25  1  05:00  1  00:20  1
                                                  06:32     00:31     03:25     02:05     06:36    -00:18     00:45    -00:54    -00:20    -00:07     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:27     02:57     06:54     08:29     09:42     09:07     07:23     01:50     21:25     05:00     00:20   01:17:34

R3MV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Antti Nöps                00:35:31 17:43:38   02:45  3  04:17  2  07:11  2  11:40  2  15:03  1  18:50  1  21:58  2  22:46  2  33:47  1  35:22  1  35:31  1 00:35:31
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           02:45  3  01:32  2  02:54  1  04:29  3  03:23  1  03:47  2  03:08  3  00:48  2  11:01  2  01:35  1  00:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         00:37:07 16:50:56   02:37  2  04:28  3  08:05  3  11:41  3  15:25  3  19:03  2  21:40  1  22:28  1  34:59  2  36:56  2  37:07  2 00:37:07
    2000 Kape                      R3MV           02:37  2  01:51  6  03:37  4  03:36  1  03:44  2  03:38  1  02:37  1  00:48  2  12:31  7  01:57  4  00:11  6
                                                 -00:08     00:19     00:43    -00:53     00:21    -00:09    -00:31     00:00     01:30     00:22     00:02   
 3. Virko Lepmets             00:37:47 18:15:05   02:05  1  03:30  1  06:30  1  11:01  1  15:16  2  19:41  3  23:34  3  24:19  3  35:53  3  37:38  3  37:47  3 00:37:47
    6095 Combiwood                 R3MV           02:05  1  01:25  1  03:00  2  04:31  4  04:15  3  04:25  6  03:53  6  00:45  1  11:34  4  01:45  2  00:09  3
                                                 -00:40    -00:07     00:06     00:02     00:52     00:38     00:45    -00:03     00:33     00:10     00:00   
 4. Andres Roosma             00:42:01 17:12:51   03:29  9  05:18  6  09:25  5  14:22  5  18:51  4  24:10  4  27:46  4  28:38  4  39:43  4  41:49  4  42:01  4 00:42:01
    6006 Elioni SK                 R3MV           03:29  9  01:49  5  04:07  6  04:57  6  04:29  4  05:19  8  03:36  4  00:52  5  11:05  3  02:06  5  00:12  9
                                                  00:44     00:17     01:13     00:28     01:06     01:32     00:28     00:04     00:04     00:31     00:03   
 5. Rain Kivisik              00:42:49 16:56:17   03:25  8  08:09 13  11:27 12  15:33  8  21:52 10  25:51  7  28:51  6  29:49  6  40:13  5  42:41  5  42:49  5 00:42:49
    9175                           R3MV           03:25  8  04:44 14  03:18  3  04:06  2  06:19 12  03:59  3  03:00  2  00:58  6  10:24  1  02:28  9  00:08  1
                                                  00:40     03:12     00:24    -00:23     02:56     00:12    -00:08     00:10    -00:37     00:53    -00:01   
 6. Arno Kits                 00:44:42 17:03:17   03:23  5  05:08  4  08:55  4  14:00  4  19:47  5  24:24  6  29:18  7  30:29  7  42:07  6  44:32  6  44:42  6 00:44:42
    4951 Tartu PP                  R3MV           03:23  5  01:45  4  03:47  5  05:05  7  05:47 10  04:37  7  04:54 11  01:11  9  11:38  6  02:25  8  00:10  5
                                                  00:38     00:13     00:53     00:36     02:24     00:50     01:46     00:23     00:37     00:50     00:01   
 7. Mairo Puusepp             00:46:05 18:02:38   03:57 12  05:36  8  10:21 10  15:45  9  20:39  8  26:57 10  31:01  9  32:06  9  43:42  7  45:54  7  46:05  7 00:46:05
    4901                           R3MV           03:57 12  01:39  3  04:45 11  05:24  9  04:54  5  06:18 13  04:04  7  01:05  8  11:36  5  02:12  6  00:11  6
                                                  01:12     00:07     01:51     00:55     01:31     02:31     00:56     00:17     00:35     00:37     00:02   
 8. Ürjo Raitar               00:48:24 17:21:34   03:24  6  05:29  7  09:58  8  15:06  7  20:18  7  26:27  9  30:15  8  31:18  8  46:01  8  48:13  8  48:24  8 00:48:24
    1615                           R3MV           03:24  6  02:05  9  04:29  8  05:08  8  05:12  7  06:09 11  03:48  5  01:03  7  14:43 10  02:12  6  00:11  6
                                                  00:39     00:33     01:35     00:39     01:49     02:22     00:40     00:15     03:42     00:37     00:02   
 9. Pjotr Kuznetsov           00:49:03 17:39:27   03:16  4  05:16  5  09:49  6  14:24  6  19:53  6  24:12  5  28:20  5  29:10  5  46:58  9  48:51  9  49:03  9 00:49:03
    1289 Ilves                     R3MV           03:16  4  02:00  7  04:33  9  04:35  5  05:29  9  04:19  5  04:08  8  00:50  4  17:48 14  01:53  3  00:12  9
                                                  00:31     00:28     01:39     00:06     02:06     00:32     01:00     00:02     06:47     00:18     00:03   
10. Lauri Kikerpill           00:51:25 16:58:49   03:24  6  05:44 11  09:57  7  16:32 11  21:43  9  25:51  7  33:26 10  35:03 11  48:30 10  51:17 10  51:25 10 00:51:25
    9176 Tartu                     R3MV           03:24  6  02:20 11  04:13  7  06:35 12  05:11  6  04:08  4  07:35 14  01:37 14  13:27  8  02:47 11  00:08  1
                                                  00:39     00:48     01:19     02:06     01:48     00:21     04:27     00:49     02:26     01:12    -00:01   
11. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:52:34 17:30:07   03:35 11  05:38 10  10:54 11  16:25 10  22:40 11  28:34 11  33:27 11  34:54 10  49:44 11  52:22 11  52:34 11 00:52:34
    8521 TÜ                        R3MV           03:35 11  02:03  8  05:16 13  05:31 10  06:15 11  05:54  9  04:53 10  01:27 13  14:50 11  02:38 10  00:12  9
                                                  00:50     00:31     02:22     01:02     02:52     02:07     01:45     00:39     03:49     01:03     00:03   
12. Uve Nummert               00:55:54 18:13:20   03:30 10  05:36  8  10:11  9  18:08 13  25:01 13  31:08 13  35:57 13  37:17 13  52:32 12  55:39 12  55:54 12 00:55:54
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           03:30 10  02:06 10  04:35 10  07:57 13  06:53 14  06:07 10  04:49  9  01:20 11  15:15 12  03:07 14  00:15 14
                                                  00:45     00:34     01:41     03:28     03:30     02:20     01:41     00:32     04:14     01:32     00:06   
13. Romas Vals                00:56:56 17:21:55   04:33 13  07:01 12  12:10 13  17:57 12  24:28 12  30:45 12  35:51 12  37:15 12  53:43 13  56:44 13  56:56 13 00:56:56
   15834 Tartu                     R3MV           04:33 13  02:28 12  05:09 12  05:47 11  06:31 13  06:17 12  05:06 12  01:24 12  16:28 13  03:01 13  00:12  9
                                                  01:48     00:56     02:15     01:18     03:08     02:30     01:58     00:36     05:27     01:26     00:03   
14. Aivar Pärnpuu             00:59:28 17:14:13   05:46 14  08:54 14  14:38 14  22:41 14  28:04 14  34:38 14  40:57 14  42:11 14  56:21 14  59:14 14  59:28 14 00:59:28
    9621 Regio                     R3MV           05:46 14  03:08 13  05:44 14  08:03 14  05:23  8  06:34 14  06:19 13  01:14 10  14:10  9  02:53 12  00:14 13
                                                  03:01     01:36     02:50     03:34     02:00     02:47     03:11     00:26     03:09     01:18     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     01:25     02:54     03:36     03:23     03:38     02:37     00:45     10:24     01:35     00:08   00:32:30

R3NV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Katrin Gabrel             00:47:10 17:56:36   03:09  2  05:43  2  09:44  1  14:35  1  21:43  2  26:52  1  31:35  1  32:35  1  44:11  1  47:00  1  47:10  1 00:47:10
   13663 Tartu                     R3NV           03:09  2  02:34  3  04:01  2  04:51  2  07:08  7  05:09  2  04:43  3  01:00  4  11:36  2  02:49  6  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Oras                00:47:25 18:41:02   04:09  6  07:01  6  12:24  6  18:34  4  22:50  3  27:14  2  32:29  2  33:28  2  44:37  2  47:13  2  47:25  2 00:47:25
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           04:09  6  02:52  6  05:23  5  06:10  4  04:16  1  04:24  1  05:15  5  00:59  3  11:09  1  02:36  3  00:12  5
                                                  01:00     00:18     01:22     01:19    -02:52    -00:45     00:32    -00:01    -00:27    -00:13     00:02   
 3. Diana Virumäe             00:51:35 17:27:43   02:53  1  05:24  1  09:47  2  18:45  5  24:23  5  29:43  5  34:10  4  35:07  4  49:00  3  51:23  3  51:35  3 00:51:35
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           02:53  1  02:31  2  04:23  3  08:58 11  05:38  3  05:20  4  04:27  1  00:57  1  13:53  3  02:23  1  00:12  5
                                                 -00:16    -00:03     00:22     04:07    -01:30     00:11    -00:16    -00:03     02:17    -00:26     00:02   
 4. Juta Ainelo               00:54:29 17:25:39   03:57  4  06:11  3  11:53  5  17:47  3  23:45  4  29:01  4  33:39  3  34:44  3  51:34  4  54:18  4  54:29  4 00:54:29
     966 Ilves                     R3NV           03:57  4  02:14  1  05:42  7  05:54  3  05:58  4  05:16  3  04:38  2  01:05  5  16:50  6  02:44  5  00:11  2
                                                  00:48    -00:20     01:41     01:03    -01:10     00:07    -00:05     00:05     05:14    -00:05     00:01   
 5. Anu Iher                  00:55:52 18:26:02   03:30  3  06:30  4  10:10  3  15:00  2  21:38  1  28:30  3  37:32  6  38:29  6  53:02  5  55:39  5  55:52  5 00:55:52
    5654 Tartu                     R3NV           03:30  3  03:00  8  03:40  1  04:50  1  06:38  6  06:52  7  09:02 14  00:57  1  14:33  4  02:37  4  00:13  9
                                                  00:21     00:26    -00:21    -00:01    -00:30     01:43     04:19    -00:03     02:57    -00:12     00:03   
 6. Ingrid Ranna              00:56:06 17:13:41   03:58  5  06:35  5  11:11  4  19:20  6  24:43  6  30:08  6  36:15  5  37:34  5  53:29  6  55:55  6  56:06  6 00:56:06
    3389 Ilves                     R3NV           03:58  5  02:37  4  04:36  4  08:09  8  05:23  2  05:25  5  06:07  6  01:19  7  15:55  5  02:26  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:49     00:03     00:35     03:18    -01:45     00:16     01:24     00:19     04:19    -00:23     00:01   
 7. Liile Jõgi                01:07:13 17:46:37   05:28 10  08:45 10  15:42 10  24:43 12  32:23  8  38:39  8  43:47  8  45:03  7  64:04  7  67:02  7  67:13  7 01:07:13
   16606 WM                        R3NV           05:28 10  03:17 13  06:57 10  09:01 12  07:40  8  06:16  6  05:08  4  01:16  6  19:01  7  02:58  7  00:11  2
                                                  02:19     00:43     02:56     04:10     00:32     01:07     00:25     00:16     07:25     00:09     00:01   
 8. Aino Koser                01:12:41 17:05:08   06:38 13  09:27 13  14:50  7  22:59  7  33:24 11  41:05 10  48:14 10  49:59 10  69:28  9  72:29  8  72:41  8 01:12:41
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           06:38 13  02:49  5  05:23  5  08:09  8  10:25 12  07:41  9  07:09  9  01:45  8  19:29  8  03:01  8  00:12  5
                                                  03:29     00:15     01:22     03:18     03:17     02:32     02:26     00:45     07:53     00:12     00:02   
 9. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:13:15 17:14:19   05:45 11  08:51 11  15:30  8  23:08  8  29:35  7  37:00  7  43:21  7  45:07  8  65:37  8  73:03  9  73:15  9 01:13:15
   15840 PRIA                      R3NV           05:45 11  03:06 11  06:39  8  07:38  6  06:27  5  07:25  8  06:21  7  01:46  9  20:30  9  07:26 14  00:12  5
                                                  02:36     00:32     02:38     02:47    -00:41     02:16     01:38     00:46     08:54     04:37     00:02   
10. Krista Kivisalu           01:18:36 17:26:21   05:16  8  08:20  8  16:14 12  23:21  9  33:10 10  42:47 12  50:05 12  52:19 11  74:19 11  78:20 10  78:36 10 01:18:36
   20037 AS Ajakirjade Kirjastus   R3NV           05:16  8  03:04 10  07:54 12  07:07  5  09:49 10  09:37 13  07:18 10  02:14 14  22:00 12  04:01  9  00:16 12
                                                  02:07     00:30     03:53     02:16     02:41     04:28     02:35     01:14     10:24     01:12     00:06   
11. Katri Saar                01:18:40 17:26:05   05:20  9  08:29  9  15:53 11  23:32 10  33:48 12  42:21 11  49:50 11  52:42 12  74:02 10  78:21 11  78:40 11 01:18:40
    2721 Kape                      R3NV           05:20  9  03:09 12  07:24 11  07:39  7  10:16 11  08:33 12  07:29 13  02:52 15  21:20 11  04:19 11  00:19 13
                                                  02:11     00:35     03:23     02:48     03:08     03:24     02:46     01:52     09:44     01:30     00:09   
12. Piret Eit                 01:18:45 17:11:15   06:01 12  08:54 12  15:38  9  23:58 11  32:28  9  40:13  9  46:43  9  48:39  9  74:28 12  78:32 12  78:45 12 01:18:45
    5086                           R3NV           06:01 12  02:53  7  06:44  9  08:20 10  08:30  9  07:45 10  06:30  8  01:56 10  25:49 15  04:04 10  00:13  9
                                                  02:52     00:19     02:43     03:29     01:22     02:36     01:47     00:56     14:13     01:15     00:03   
13. Mare Kitsnik              01:26:36 17:17:08   05:02  7  08:04  7  16:20 13  27:23 13  38:32 13  46:39 13  55:51 13  57:54 13  78:54 13  86:21 13  86:36 13 01:26:36
     941 Saku                      R3NV           05:02  7  03:02  9  08:16 13  11:03 13  11:09 13  08:07 11  09:12 15  02:03 13  21:00 10  07:27 15  00:15 11
                                                  01:53     00:28     04:15     06:12     04:01     02:58     04:29     01:03     09:24     04:38     00:05   
14. Anneli Tiirik             01:36:03 16:50:08   07:41 14  12:10 14  21:52 14  34:51 14  48:13 14  58:58 14  66:19 14  68:20 14  90:44 15  95:40 14  96:03 14 01:36:03
    8195                           R3NV           07:41 14  04:29 15  09:42 14  12:59 15  13:22 14  10:45 14  07:21 12  02:01 12  22:24 14  04:56 12  00:23 14
                                                  04:32     01:55     05:41     08:08     06:14     05:36     02:38     01:01     10:48     02:07     00:13   
15. Kaire Ruul                01:36:54 16:50:00   07:46 15  12:11 15  21:56 15  34:54 15  48:18 15  59:04 15  66:24 15  68:22 15  90:37 14  95:47 15  96:54 15 01:36:54
    5051 Ilves                     R3NV           07:46 15  04:25 14  09:45 15  12:58 14  13:24 15  10:46 15  07:20 11  01:58 11  22:15 13  05:10 13  01:07 15
                                                  04:37     01:51     05:44     08:07     06:16     05:37     02:37     00:58     10:39     02:21     00:57   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     02:14     03:40     04:50     04:16     04:24     04:27     00:57     11:09     02:23     00:10   00:41:23

R3MVV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:34:09 18:11:19   02:45  2  04:14  2  08:28  2  11:52  1  15:14  1  18:53  1  22:26  1  23:09  1  32:13  1  34:00  1  34:09  1 00:34:09
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          02:45  2  01:29  1  04:14  6  03:24  1  03:22  1  03:39  1  03:33  3  00:43  1  09:04  1  01:47  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Luha                 00:41:10 17:40:29   02:25  1  04:12  1  07:37  1  12:09  2  17:21  2  22:07  2  26:04  2  27:03  2  38:16  2  40:57  2  41:10  2 00:41:10
    7708                           R3MVV          02:25  1  01:47  2  03:25  1  04:32  3  05:12  5  04:46  2  03:57  4  00:59  3  11:13  2  02:41  6  00:13  7
                                                 -00:20     00:18    -00:49     01:08     01:50     01:07     00:24     00:16     02:09     00:54     00:04   
 3. Mart Kainel               00:44:24 17:09:00   03:05  4  05:39  6  09:17  4  13:59  3  18:27  3  23:53  3  27:51  3  28:58  3  41:23  3  44:11  3  44:24  3 00:44:24
     161 Ilves                     R3MVV          03:05  4  02:34  8  03:38  3  04:42  5  04:28  2  05:26  6  03:58  5  01:07  5  12:25  5  02:48  7  00:13  7
                                                  00:20     01:05    -00:36     01:18     01:06     01:47     00:25     00:24     03:21     01:01     00:04   
 4. Toivo Põld                00:44:44 17:33:02   06:24 10  08:21  8  11:48  7  16:18  6  21:00  6  26:03  6  29:21  5  30:21  4  42:05  4  44:32  4  44:44  4 00:44:44
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      R3MVV          06:24 10  01:57  3  03:27  2  04:30  2  04:42  3  05:03  4  03:18  1  01:00  4  11:44  4  02:27  4  00:12  5
                                                  03:39     00:28    -00:47     01:06     01:20     01:24    -00:15     00:17     02:40     00:40     00:03   
 5. Andres Kiviste            00:46:24 18:08:12   06:11  9  08:29  9  12:55  8  17:29  7  22:13  7  26:59  7  31:33  7  32:52  7  44:10  5  46:14  5  46:24  5 00:46:24
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          06:11  9  02:18  7  04:26  7  04:34  4  04:44  4  04:46  2  04:34  8  01:19  8  11:18  3  02:04  2  00:10  2
                                                  03:26     00:49     00:12     01:10     01:22     01:07     01:01     00:36     02:14     00:17     00:01   
 6. Avo Veermäe               00:47:59 17:34:47   03:22  6  05:23  4  09:19  5  14:29  4  20:28  5  25:59  5  30:07  6  31:21  6  45:20  7  47:47  6  47:59  6 00:47:59
     141 Ilves                     R3MVV          03:22  6  02:01  5  03:56  5  05:10  6  05:59  7  05:31  7  04:08  7  01:14  6  13:59  7  02:27  4  00:12  5
                                                  00:37     00:32    -00:18     01:46     02:37     01:52     00:35     00:31     04:55     00:40     00:03   
 7. Avo Eensaar               00:48:25 16:59:02   03:15  5  05:29  5  09:12  3  14:31  5  19:48  4  24:58  4  29:03  4  30:29  5  45:17  6  48:15  7  48:25  7 00:48:25
    2727 Tartu                     R3MVV          03:15  5  02:14  6  03:43  4  05:19  7  05:17  6  05:10  5  04:05  6  01:26  9  14:48  8  02:58  9  00:10  2
                                                  00:30     00:45    -00:31     01:55     01:55     01:31     00:32     00:43     05:44     01:11     00:01   
 8. Jüri Roosaare             00:54:24 17:58:27   02:45  2  04:45  3  09:28  6  21:08  9  27:12  8  34:39  8  37:59  8  38:53  8  51:56  8  54:14  8  54:24  8 00:54:24
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          02:45  2  02:00  4  04:43  9  11:40  9  06:04  8  07:27 10  03:20  2  00:54  2  13:03  6  02:18  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:31     00:29     08:16     02:42     03:48    -00:13     00:11     03:59     00:31     00:01   
 9. Valter Ploom              01:01:55 17:31:43   04:52  8  08:57 10  13:36  9  20:09  8  30:22  9  36:38  9  41:41  9  42:55  9  58:20  9  61:14  9  61:55  9 01:01:55
    3746 Jõhvikas                  R3MVV          04:52  8  04:05 10  04:39  8  06:33  8  10:13 10  06:16  8  05:03  9  01:14  6  15:25  9  02:54  8  00:41 10
                                                  02:07     02:36     00:25     03:09     06:51     02:37     01:30     00:31     06:21     01:07     00:32   
10. Maldo Kikkull             01:09:39 17:04:21   04:14  7  07:44  7  14:41 10  26:41 10  35:39 10  42:07 10  48:35 10  50:29 10  66:02 10  69:24 10  69:39 10 01:09:39
    4924                           R3MVV          04:14  7  03:30  9  06:57 10  12:00 10  08:58  9  06:28  9  06:28 10  01:54 10  15:33 10  03:22 10  00:15  9
                                                  01:29     02:01     02:43     08:36     05:36     02:49     02:55     01:11     06:29     01:35     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     01:29     03:25     03:24     03:22     03:39     03:18     00:43     09:04     01:47     00:09   00:32:45

R3NVV Rada (3): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:44:11 18:03:58   03:52  3  05:57  2  09:43  2  14:31  1  20:52  1  26:09  1  29:44  1  30:43  1  41:49  1  44:02  1  44:11  1 00:44:11
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:52  3  02:05  1  03:46  1  04:48  1  06:21  2  05:17  1  03:35  1  00:59  1  11:06  1  02:13  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Leis                 00:52:50 17:26:38   03:27  1  05:44  1  09:42  1  17:57  4  23:29  2  31:15  3  35:09  2  36:08  2  50:00  2  52:39  2  52:50  2 00:52:50
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:27  1  02:17  3  03:58  2  08:15  6  05:32  1  07:46  6  03:54  2  00:59  1  13:52  2  02:39  2  00:11  2
                                                 -00:25     00:12     00:12     03:27    -00:49     02:29     00:19     00:00     02:46     00:26     00:02   
 3. Ülle Põldoja              00:55:15 17:22:38   03:53  4  06:04  3  10:53  3  16:22  2  26:11  4  31:33  4  36:18  4  37:30  4  52:11  3  55:00  3  55:15  3 00:55:15
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:53  4  02:11  2  04:49  3  05:29  2  09:49  6  05:22  2  04:45  3  01:12  4  14:41  3  02:49  3  00:15  6
                                                  00:01     00:06     01:03     00:41     03:28     00:05     01:10     00:13     03:35     00:36     00:06   
 4. Kaie Kivila               00:59:01 17:54:44   03:51  2  06:08  4  11:22  4  17:20  3  24:12  3  30:36  2  35:21  3  36:32  3  56:00  4  58:50  4  59:01  4 00:59:01
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:51  2  02:17  3  05:14  4  05:58  3  06:52  3  06:24  5  04:45  3  01:11  3  19:28  6  02:50  4  00:11  2
                                                 -00:01     00:12     01:28     01:10     00:31     01:07     01:10     00:12     08:22     00:37     00:02   
 5. Maie Abram                01:00:33 17:13:04   05:31  5  08:37  5  14:16  5  21:25  5  28:54  5  35:00  5  40:16  5  41:44  5  57:09  5  60:21  5  60:33  5 01:00:33
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:31  5  03:06  5  05:39  5  07:09  5  07:29  5  06:06  3  05:16  5  01:28  5  15:25  4  03:12  5  00:12  4
                                                  01:39     01:01     01:53     02:21     01:08     00:49     01:41     00:29     04:19     00:59     00:03   
 6. Kersti Ploom              01:12:38 17:32:59   08:42  6  11:48  6  18:06  6  24:58  6  31:57  6  38:18  6  44:53  6  46:28  6  64:01  6  72:25  6  72:38  6 01:12:38
    3745 Jõhvikas                  R3NVV          08:42  6  03:06  5  06:18  6  06:52  4  06:59  4  06:21  4  06:35  6  01:35  6  17:33  5  08:24  6  00:13  5
                                                  04:50     01:01     02:32     02:04     00:38     01:04     03:00     00:36     06:27     06:11     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:27     02:05     03:46     04:48     05:32     05:17     03:35     00:59     11:06     02:13     00:09   00:42:57

R4N Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 72)   5.( 71)   6.( 70)   7.( 73)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Terje Magus               00:38:51 18:16:39   03:45  1  05:44  1  12:33  2  15:34  1  16:46  1  21:16  1  35:18  1  38:37  1  38:51  1 00:38:51
   10278 Tartu Ülikool             R4N            03:45  1  01:59  1  06:49  2  03:01  1  01:12  1  04:30  1  14:02  1  03:19  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Isakar              00:48:31 17:39:16   05:01  2  07:30  2  12:15  1  20:28  2  21:42  2  28:56  2  45:30  2  48:19  2  48:31  2 00:48:31
   15833 LSF PT                    R4N            05:01  2  02:29  2  04:45  1  08:13  3  01:14  2  07:14  2  16:34  2  02:49  1  00:12  2
                                                  01:16     00:30    -02:04     05:12     00:02     02:44     02:32    -00:30    -00:02   
 3. Siiri Suursoo             00:55:09 17:42:53   07:04  3  09:52  3  17:08  3  21:12  3  23:32  3  32:38  3  51:15  3  54:58  3  55:09  3 00:55:09
   11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ            R4N            07:04  3  02:48  3  07:16  3  04:04  2  02:20  3  09:06  3  18:37  3  03:43  3  00:11  1
                                                  03:19     00:49     00:27     01:03     01:08     04:36     04:35     00:24    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:45     01:59     04:45     03:01     01:12     04:30     14:02     02:49     00:11   00:36:14

R4MN Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 72)   5.( 71)   6.( 70)   7.( 73)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Tennisberg         01:28:39 17:12:01   05:51  1  14:27  1  21:26  1  31:06  1  34:59  1  50:05  1  84:21  1  88:29  1  88:39  1 01:28:39
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           05:51  1  08:36  1  06:59  1  09:40  1  03:53  1  15:06  1  34:16  1  04:08  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:51     08:36     06:59     09:40     03:53     15:06     34:16     04:08     00:10   01:28:39

R4MV Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 72)   5.( 71)   6.( 70)   7.( 73)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Jõgi                 00:35:57 17:28:35   03:23  1  05:17  1  09:22  1  12:04  1  13:12  1  17:34  1  32:49  1  35:47  1  35:57  1 00:35:57
   13827                           R4MV           03:23  1  01:54  1  04:05  1  02:42  1  01:08  1  04:22  1  15:15  1  02:58  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     01:54     04:05     02:42     01:08     04:22     15:15     02:58     00:10   00:35:57

R4NV Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 72)   5.( 71)   6.( 70)   7.( 73)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kati Koido                00:53:34 17:14:07   05:59  1  09:17  1  15:37  1  19:58  1  22:18  1  31:04  1  48:44  1  53:21  1  53:34  1 00:53:34
    7447                           R4NV           05:59  1  03:18  1  06:20  1  04:21  1  02:20  1  08:46  1  17:40  1  04:37  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:59     03:18     06:20     04:21     02:20     08:46     17:40     04:37     00:13   00:53:34

R4MVV Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 72)   5.( 71)   6.( 70)   7.( 73)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           00:56:07 17:10:17   06:33  2  09:28  1  15:02  1  23:56  1  25:39  1  33:54  1  52:38  1  55:54  1  56:07  1 00:56:07
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          06:33  2  02:55  1  05:34  1  08:54  2  01:43  1  08:15  2  18:44  1  03:16  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:20:11 17:21:03   06:15  1  10:55  2  22:37  2  30:54  2  33:23  2  41:32  2  71:11  2  79:51  2  80:11  2 01:20:11
     915 Kape                      R4MVV          06:15  1  04:40  2  11:42  2  08:17  1  02:29  2  08:09  1  29:39  2  08:40  2  00:20  2
                                                 -00:18     01:45     06:08    -00:37     00:46    -00:06     10:55     05:24     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:15     02:55     05:34     08:17     01:43     08:09     18:44     03:16     00:13   00:55:06

R4NVV Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 72)   5.( 71)   6.( 70)   7.( 73)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sirje Vilbaste            00:51:07 17:21:08   05:30  2  07:52  1  12:37  1  20:11  1  21:50  1  27:52  1  47:36  1  50:52  1  51:07  1 00:51:07
    5524 OKH                       R4NVV          05:30  2  02:22  1  04:45  1  07:34  2  01:39  2  06:02  1  19:44  2  03:16  2  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Külliki Kiviste           00:52:03 18:02:40   06:16  4  09:48  4  16:34  4  21:44  2  23:29  2  30:57  2  47:55  2  51:49  2  52:03  2 00:52:03
    5714 Tartu linn                R4NVV          06:16  4  03:32  4  06:46  4  05:10  1  01:45  3  07:28  4  16:58  1  03:54  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:46     01:10     02:01    -02:24     00:06     01:26    -02:46     00:38    -00:01   
 3. Asta Zimmerman            00:55:02 17:28:03   04:59  1  08:02  2  14:22  2  22:47  3  24:44  3  30:59  3  51:41  3  54:50  3  55:02  3 00:55:02
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          04:59  1  03:03  2  06:20  3  08:25  3  01:57  4  06:15  2  20:42  3  03:09  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:31     00:41     01:35     00:51     00:18     00:13     00:58    -00:07    -00:03   
 4. Mall Kure                 01:04:11 17:18:43   06:01  3  09:21  3  15:19  3  27:23  4  28:53  4  35:51  4  60:41  4  63:58  4  64:11  4 01:04:11
   10224 Tartu Ülikool             R4NVV          06:01  3  03:20  3  05:58  2  12:04  4  01:30  1  06:58  3  24:50  4  03:17  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:31     00:58     01:13     04:30    -00:09     00:56     05:06     00:01    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:59     02:22     04:45     05:10     01:30     06:02     16:58     03:09     00:12   00:45:07

R5MN Rada (5): 8 KP 1.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 56)   3.( 75)   4.( 76)   5.( 77)   6.( 73)   7.( 78)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ralf Kivil                00:21:52 17:13:33   02:35  1  04:14  1  08:44  1  10:59  1  12:38  1  17:20  1  20:57  1  21:43  1  21:52  1 00:21:52
   11240 LSF PT                    R5MN           02:35  1  01:39  1  04:30  3  02:15  2  01:39  1  04:42  4  03:37  3  00:46  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Kruusa             00:25:53 17:45:33   06:50  3  08:44  3  13:10  3  14:51  2  17:44  2  20:24  2  24:39  2  25:40  2  25:53  2 00:25:53
   16214 Kobras                    R5MN           06:50  3  01:54  2  04:26  2  01:41  1  02:53  3  02:40  1  04:15  4  01:01  2  00:13  4
                                                  04:15     00:15    -00:04    -00:34     01:14    -02:02     00:38     00:15     00:04   
 3. Oliver Tennisberg         00:26:31 17:13:34   02:58  2  06:02  2  10:17  2  16:58  3  18:53  3  22:14  3  25:08  3  26:22  3  26:31  3 00:26:31
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           02:58  2  03:04  3  04:15  1  06:41  4  01:55  2  03:21  2  02:54  1  01:14  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:23     01:25    -00:15     04:26     00:16    -01:21    -00:43     00:28     00:00   
 4. Mikk Rooden               00:46:32 18:08:34   10:32  5  14:36  5  21:55  4  30:51  4  38:05  4  41:36  4  44:58  4  46:21  4  46:32  4 00:46:32
   12668 MHG                       R5MN           10:32  5  04:04  4  07:19  4  08:56  5  07:14  4  03:31  3  03:22  2  01:23  4  00:11  3
                                                  07:57     02:25     02:49     06:41     05:35    -01:11    -00:15     00:37     00:02   
 5. Kaarel Toomet             01:04:58 18:12:19   06:52  4  13:17  4  26:55  5  31:11  5  42:29  5  53:00  5  62:28  5  64:43  5  64:58  5 01:04:58
   19596 Tartu linn                R5MN           06:52  4  06:25  5  13:38  5  04:16  3  11:18  5  10:31  5  09:28  5  02:15  5  00:15  5
                                                  04:17     04:46     09:08     02:01     09:39     05:49     05:51     01:29     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     01:39     04:15     01:41     01:39     02:40     02:54     00:46     00:09   00:18:18

R6NN Rada (6): 5 KP 0.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 77)   4.( 78)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnes Tennisberg          00:13:00 17:14:51   01:30  2  03:47  1  06:57  1  11:29  1  12:48  1  13:00  1 00:13:00
   14871 Tartu                     R6NN           01:30  2  02:17  1  03:10  2  04:32  1  01:19  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerda Kivil               00:16:20 17:13:57   01:22  1  05:29  3  09:00  3  13:41  3  16:01  3  16:20  2 00:16:20
   16213 LSF PT                    R6NN           01:22  1  04:07  3  03:31  3  04:41  2  02:20  2  00:19  2
                                                 -00:08     01:50     00:21     00:09     01:01     00:07   
 3. Meena Rooden              00:16:22 18:09:22   01:30  2  04:14  2  07:04  2  13:27  2  15:53  2  16:22  3 00:16:22
   12880                           R6NN           01:30  2  02:44  2  02:50  1  06:23  3  02:26  3  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:27    -00:20     01:51     01:07     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     02:17     02:50     04:32     01:19     00:12   00:12:32

R7A Rada (7): 1 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renno Merenäkk            00:31:15 17:23:11   31:05  1  31:15  1 00:31:15
   17585 Tartu linn                R7A            31:05  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Silver Esnar              01:12:09 18:01:56   71:44  2  72:09  2 01:12:09
   13788                           R7A            71:44  2  00:25  4
                                                  40:39     00:15   
 2. Helina Esnar              01:12:09 18:01:57   71:49  3  72:09  2 01:12:09
    2732 Ilves                     R7A            71:49  3  00:20  2
                                                  40:44     00:10   
 4. Mihkel Esnar              01:12:36 18:01:52   72:13  4  72:36  4 01:12:36
   10591                           R7A            72:13  4  00:23  3
                                                  41:08     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       31:05     00:10   00:31:15

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Hans Mölder               01:25:20 16:59:33   00:59  02:40  05:28  06:35  08:41  13:34  19:16  27:50  29:41  32:02  37:50  41:46  49:07  52:57  58:15  65:41  74:36  80:32  82:58  84:11  85:09  85:20 01:25:20 21p
   11999 OÜ Luua HM                VALIK          00:59  01:41  02:48  01:07  02:06  04:53  05:42  08:34  01:51  02:21  05:48  03:56  07:21  03:50  05:18  07:26  08:55  05:56  02:26  01:13  00:58  00:11
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [56 ]  [74 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [73 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =21
 2. Paavo Rõigas              00:56:40 18:09:15   00:56  02:03  04:14  05:07  06:29  09:17  11:00  11:49  13:42  19:22  22:53  28:51  32:37  36:32  42:55  48:28  52:45  54:09  55:08  56:29  56:40 00:56:40 20p
    1300 Peko                      VALIK          00:56  01:07  02:11  00:53  01:22  02:48  01:43  00:49  01:53  05:40  03:31  05:58  03:46  03:55  06:23  05:33  04:17  01:24  00:59  01:21  00:11
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [56 ]  [74 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [73 ]  [78 ]  [77 ]  [100]Finish     =20
 3. Meelis Laansalu           01:22:43 16:44:37   01:52  03:25  06:29  08:01  09:54  15:26  18:50  21:15  28:15  40:01  47:39  54:34  68:27  76:36  78:55  80:33  82:22  82:43 01:22:43 17p
    4913 ELKER                     VALIK          01:52  01:33  03:04  01:32  01:53  05:32  03:24  02:25  07:00  11:46  07:38  06:55  13:53  08:09  02:19  01:38  01:49  00:21
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [56 ]  [74 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [73 ]  [78 ]  [77 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 4. Margus Freudenthal        01:31:43 17:56:54   03:11  04:58  08:28  13:42  17:36  23:16  30:00  36:04  43:21  55:53  63:26  73:17  77:50  78:42  90:42  91:31  91:43 01:31:43 16p
   11197 Cyber                     VALIK          03:11  01:47  03:30  05:14  03:54  05:40  06:44  06:04  07:17  12:32  07:33  09:51  04:33  00:52  12:00  00:49  00:12
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [77 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 5. Tiina Sedman              01:34:44 17:33:18   01:53  07:23  11:01  12:54  15:41  23:02  32:51  38:41  41:42  49:40  65:53  77:29  85:12  89:39  92:19  94:34  94:44 01:34:44 16p
   14815 TÜ                        VALIK          01:53  05:30  03:38  01:53  02:47  07:21  09:49  05:50  03:01  07:58  16:13  11:36  07:43  04:27  02:40  02:15  00:10
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [56 ]  [74 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [73 ]  [78 ]  [77 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 6. Juhan Sedman              01:35:05 17:33:10   02:00  07:28  11:03  12:56  15:45  23:06  32:54  38:45  41:46  49:44  66:07  77:32  85:06  89:38  92:24  94:51  95:05 01:35:05 16p
   13905 TÜ                        VALIK          02:00  05:28  03:35  01:53  02:49  07:21  09:48  05:51  03:01  07:58  16:23  11:25  07:34  04:32  02:46  02:27  00:14
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [56 ]  [74 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [73 ]  [78 ]  [77 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 7. Tarvo Avaste              00:41:11 17:57:33   03:18  04:39  07:28  10:46  13:10  14:10  17:14  21:56  26:02  29:36  34:43  38:02  39:03  39:57  40:59  41:11 00:41:11 15p
     480 Tammed                    VALIK          03:18  01:21  02:49  03:18  02:24  01:00  03:04  04:42  04:06  03:34  05:07  03:19  01:01  00:54  01:02  00:12
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [73 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 8. Mati Merilo               00:56:07 17:00:53   01:13  03:19  05:52  07:31  09:50  15:32  21:16  25:53  32:44  36:13  37:21  49:38  51:50  54:27  55:55  56:07 00:56:07 15p
    4925 TARBUS                    VALIK          01:13  02:06  02:33  01:39  02:19  05:42  05:44  04:37  06:51  03:29  01:08  12:17  02:12  02:37  01:28  00:12
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [56 ]  [74 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [78 ]  [77 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 9. Katre Luikme              01:05:10 17:08:02   01:01  03:57  07:01  08:33  10:57  16:10  24:45  28:22  30:00  35:10  50:47  60:14  62:24  63:49  65:01  65:10 01:05:10 15p
   13634 KiG                       VALIK          01:01  02:56  03:04  01:32  02:24  05:13  08:35  03:37  01:38  05:10  15:37  09:27  02:10  01:25  01:12  00:09
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [56 ]  [74 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [73 ]  [78 ]  [77 ]  [100]Finish     =15
10. Ove Tikk                  01:10:39 17:52:44   15:50  18:08  19:49  23:20  31:16  38:21  39:18  43:06  60:20  62:17  64:42  67:25  69:34  70:28  70:39 01:10:39 13p
   19310 Castanea                  VALIK          15:50  02:18  01:41  03:31  07:56  07:05  00:57  03:48  17:14  01:57  02:25  02:43  02:09  00:54  00:11
                                                  [57 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [73 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =13
11. Meelis Burget             00:58:24 19:01:13   02:10  03:27  06:36  13:33  18:08  21:38  26:32  30:23  37:53  42:35  45:26  46:36  58:24 00:58:24 12p
   16987 EÜS                       VALIK          02:10  01:17  03:09  06:57  04:35  03:30  04:54  03:51  07:30  04:42  02:51  01:10  11:48
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]Finish     =12
12. Jüri Ümarik               01:02:27 16:42:31   01:34  04:03  07:30  09:30  11:43  18:16  23:41  31:25  48:52  56:48  60:35  62:12  62:27 01:02:27 12p
     145 Tartu                     VALIK          01:34  02:29  03:27  02:00  02:13  06:33  05:25  07:44  17:27  07:56  03:47  01:37  00:15
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [56 ]  [74 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [73 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =12
13. Alar Kume                 00:52:01 18:22:53   05:00  06:20  08:58  13:01  16:34  19:45  24:53  28:48  34:33  49:51  51:50  52:01 00:52:01 11p
    7521 Võru                      VALIK          05:00  01:20  02:38  04:03  03:33  03:11  05:08  03:55  05:45  15:18  01:59  00:11
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =11
14. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:54:25 16:41:47   03:24  05:39  08:24  13:48  19:10  21:47  29:19  35:17  51:15  53:33  54:17  54:25 00:54:25 11p
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VALIK          03:24  02:15  02:45  05:24  05:22  02:37  07:32  05:58  15:58  02:18  00:44  00:08
                                                  [74 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [71 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [70 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =11
15. Teele Eensaar             00:54:35 16:41:41   03:23  05:33  08:27  14:00  19:09  21:48  29:23  35:18  40:57  51:19  53:38  54:25  54:35 00:54:35 11p
   12817 Tartu                     VALIK          03:23  02:10  02:54  05:33  05:09  02:39  07:35  05:55  05:39  10:22  02:19  00:47  00:10
                                                  [74 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [71 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [70 ]  [58 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =11
16. Hendrik Rull              00:57:10 16:51:27   03:04  04:33  08:23  19:34  23:37  27:00  32:17  36:27  41:38  48:37  57:00  57:10 00:57:10 11p
   14469 MHG                       VALIK          03:04  01:29  03:50  11:11  04:03  03:23  05:17  04:10  05:11  06:59  08:23  00:10
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [100]Finish     =11
17. Natali-Marie Ernits       00:20:39 17:35:47   03:15  05:43  08:41  11:40  12:48  14:31  17:36  19:27  20:28  20:39 00:20:39 9p
   19988 Tartu Veeriku Kool        VALIK          03:15  02:28  02:58  02:59  01:08  01:43  03:05  01:51  01:01  00:11
                                                  [74 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [77 ]  [73 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =9
18. Jaana Ahlberg             00:59:30 18:37:30   03:57  06:01  13:20  25:59  29:50  31:59  38:35  54:39  59:16  59:30 00:59:30 9p
   20023 EMÜ                       VALIK          03:57  02:04  07:19  12:39  03:51  02:09  06:36  16:04  04:37  00:14
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =9
19. Taivo Paabo               01:00:53 17:02:16   03:50  06:06  11:20  17:47  23:31  29:07  33:50  41:11  58:22  60:41  60:53 01:00:53 9p
    9091 AS Kroonpress             VALIK          03:50  02:16  05:14  06:27  05:44  05:36  04:43  07:21  17:11  02:19  00:12
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =9
20. Dagmar Kodres             01:04:32 17:04:09   03:59  06:50  12:02  26:32  33:31  39:55  44:53  60:17  64:22  64:32 01:04:32 9p
    3487 OKH                       VALIK          03:59  02:51  05:12  14:30  06:59  06:24  04:58  15:24  04:05  00:10
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =9
21. Kristin Hansen            01:17:12 18:23:11   06:12  10:38  19:58  34:17  43:32  51:23  55:44  73:32  77:01  77:12 01:17:12 9p
    7752 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium    VALIK          06:12  04:26  09:20  14:19  09:15  07:51  04:21  17:48  03:29  00:11
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =9
22. Külli Hansen              01:18:15 18:23:17   06:14  10:38  20:02  34:22  43:39  51:26  56:12  73:45  78:01  78:15 01:18:15 9p
     155 Kape                      VALIK          06:14  04:24  09:24  14:20  09:17  07:47  04:46  17:33  04:16  00:14
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =9
23. Urmas Kõrgvee             01:35:02 17:01:50   04:22  46:14  50:14  57:19  62:13  73:18  91:22  93:46  94:48  95:02 01:35:02 9p
   10352 Europark Estonia OÜ       VALIK          04:22  41:52  04:00  07:05  04:54  11:05  18:04  02:24  01:02  00:14
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =9
24. Kadri Roots               01:42:04 17:05:18   12:50  35:27  43:05  53:12  63:40  66:05  73:24  96:11 101:43 102:04 01:42:04 9p
   20654 TÜVKA                     VALIK          12:50  22:37  07:38  10:07  10:28  02:25  07:19  22:47  05:32  00:21
                                                  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =9
25. Saara Veisson             00:43:23 16:55:09   04:52  07:30  18:02  20:19  27:40  33:20  40:09  42:59  43:23 00:43:23 8p
   20580                           VALIK          04:52  02:38  10:32  02:17  07:21  05:40  06:49  02:50  00:24
                                                  [74 ]  [56 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [73 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =8
26. Kristiina Tomann          01:35:59 17:51:58   04:00  11:25  18:22  20:50  26:18  69:12  93:17  95:45  95:59 01:35:59 8p
    6065 EPMÜ                      VALIK          04:00  07:25  06:57  02:28  05:28  42:54  24:05  02:28  00:14
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [56 ]  [74 ]  [57 ]  [70 ]  [77 ]  [100]Finish     =8
27. Elis Tomann               01:36:16 17:51:40   04:08  12:17  18:30  21:02  26:58  69:40  93:34  96:01  96:16 01:36:16 8p
   14241                           VALIK          04:08  08:09  06:13  02:32  05:56  42:42  23:54  02:27  00:15
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [56 ]  [74 ]  [57 ]  [70 ]  [77 ]  [100]Finish     =8
28. Liisa Toomet              01:44:48 17:20:32   01:14  06:49  11:29  26:43  55:24  76:04  99:28 104:34 104:48 01:44:48 8p
   19595 Tartu linn                VALIK          01:14  05:35  04:40  15:14  28:41  20:40  23:24  05:06  00:14
                                                  [77 ]  [78 ]  [73 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [100]Finish     =8
29. Ago Pabut                 00:55:12 18:13:10   11:58  17:47  27:55  38:06  45:49  52:08  54:45  55:12 00:55:12 7p
    4940                           VALIK          11:58  05:49  10:08  10:11  07:43  06:19  02:37  00:27
                                                  [74 ]  [56 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [73 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =7
30. Anna-Marie Jõgiaas        01:07:17 17:27:57   02:05  20:35  39:47  42:37  46:47  60:49  67:00  67:17 01:07:17 7p
    5733                           VALIK          02:05  18:30  19:12  02:50  04:10  14:02  06:11  00:17
                                                  [78 ]  [73 ]  [77 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [74 ]  [100]Finish     =7
31. Isabel Küttim             01:07:23 17:27:48   01:44  20:43  39:58  42:37  46:49  60:57  67:00  67:23 01:07:23 7p
   20583 Mart Reiniku kool         VALIK          01:44  18:59  19:15  02:39  04:12  14:08  06:03  00:23
                                                  [78 ]  [73 ]  [77 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [74 ]  [100]Finish     =7
32. Helen Vellau              00:16:57 17:32:12   01:25  03:27  05:50  08:02  11:55  16:43  16:57 00:16:57 6p
   12673 Ilves                     VALIK          01:25  02:02  02:23  02:12  03:53  04:48  00:14
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish     =6
33. Mari Ann Mahla            00:36:21 17:05:07   04:04  08:53  17:50  23:32  33:01  36:09  36:21 00:36:21 6p
   14689                           VALIK          04:04  04:49  08:57  05:42  09:29  03:08  00:12
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [77 ]  [100]Finish     =6
34. Toomas Lillsaar           00:37:32 17:55:06   04:41  06:58  10:10  14:10  17:49  22:33  37:32 00:37:32 6p
    3423 Lehola                    VALIK          04:41  02:17  03:12  04:00  03:39  04:44  14:59
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]Finish     =6
35. Stefan Kivil              00:11:41 17:36:03   01:15  03:49  06:20  10:23  11:27  11:41 00:11:41 5p
   19313 LSF PT                    VALIK          01:15  02:34  02:31  04:03  01:04  00:14
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =5
36. Marko Jõgis               00:41:40 17:37:26   07:36  10:49  15:01  41:19  41:40 00:41:40 4p
   19999 Reola Gaas                VALIK          07:36  03:13  04:12  26:18  00:21
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =4
37. Olari Raamat              00:41:45 17:37:21   07:59  10:58  15:10  41:23  41:45 00:41:45 4p
   20012 Sõjakool                  VALIK          07:59  02:59  04:12  26:13  00:22
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =4
38. Indrek Mahla              00:05:12 17:36:52   01:22  04:09  05:01  05:12 00:05:12 3p
    2661 Peko                      VALIK          01:22  02:47  00:52  00:11
                                                  [77 ]  [78 ]  [100]Finish     =3
39. Helena Rull               00:21:19 16:56:57   02:24  06:03  09:57  21:19 00:21:19 3p
   17454 Tartu                     VALIK          02:24  03:39  03:54  11:22
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]Finish     =3
    Piia Avaste               DQ       17:56:12   06:37  14:36  15:09  17:10  17:32  18:36  20:11        DQ 2p
    1161 Tammed                    VALIK          06:37  07:59  00:33  02:01  00:22  01:04  01:35       
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [76 ]  [76 ]  [76 ]  [76 ]  [76 ]Finish     =2
41. Tanel Kolberg             00:50:18 18:01:31   04:08  05:50  09:36  17:22  22:28  28:37  33:07  34:04  48:05  50:06  50:18 00:50:18
   20000 Reola Gaas                VALIK          04:08  01:42  03:46  07:46  05:06  06:09  04:30  00:57  14:01  02:01  00:12
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish    
41. Siiri Oras                00:50:18 18:01:34   04:02  05:44  09:35  17:25  22:22  29:05  33:08  34:00  48:06  50:05  50:18 00:50:18
    2740 Ilves                     VALIK          04:02  01:42  03:51  07:50  04:57  06:43  04:03  00:52  14:06  01:59  00:13
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [100]Finish    
#1 Rada (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 16 KP 7.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 73)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sander Mirme              00:55:31 17:46:52   02:39 12  04:00 11  06:39 10  11:03 12  14:01 10  16:25  8  20:35  7  24:01  6  27:32  6  32:10  6  36:51  3  43:45  3  46:10  3  46:51  3  53:41  1  55:22  1  55:31  1 00:55:31
    8646 Tartu                     R1M            02:39 12  01:21 10  02:39  9  04:24 18  02:58  5  02:24  3  04:10  5  03:26  8  03:31  3  04:38 10  04:41  3  06:54  3  02:25  4  00:41  8  06:50  1  01:41 19  00:09 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Eensaar              00:55:43 18:32:22   02:30  9  03:37  6  05:53  4  09:00  3  11:57  2  14:29  1  18:24  1  21:27  2  24:57  2  31:23  4  35:45  1  43:34  2  45:44  2  46:12  1  54:15  2  55:35  2  55:43  2 00:55:43
    1144 EKJ SK                    R1M            02:30  9  01:07  3  02:16  3  03:07  1  02:57  4  02:32  6  03:55  2  03:03  2  03:30  2  06:26 22  04:22  1  07:49 13  02:10  1  00:28  2  08:03  8  01:20  1  00:08  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:14    -00:23    -01:17    -00:01     00:08    -00:15    -00:23    -00:01     01:48    -00:19     00:55    -00:15    -00:13     01:13    -00:21    -00:01   
 3. Marek Karm                00:56:50 17:53:57   03:55 22  04:57 16  07:10 13  10:43 10  13:30  7  17:02 10  21:10  9  24:29  8  28:15  7  32:40  7  37:18  5  43:50  4  46:20  4  46:51  3  55:20  3  56:44  3  56:50  3 00:56:50
    9134 Harju KEK                 R1M            03:55 22  01:02  2  02:13  2  03:33  6  02:47  1  03:32 21  04:08  3  03:19  5  03:46  6  04:25  7  04:38  2  06:32  2  02:30  5  00:31  3  08:29 13  01:24  3  00:06  1
                                                  01:16    -00:19    -00:26    -00:51    -00:11     01:08    -00:02    -00:07     00:15    -00:13    -00:03    -00:22     00:05    -00:10     01:39    -00:17    -00:03   
 4. Meelis Merenäkk           00:57:34 17:58:53   02:06  2  03:22  3  05:42  2  09:29  4  12:35  4  14:53  4  19:39  4  23:02  4  26:45  4  30:44  3  36:12  2  43:13  1  45:37  1  46:19  2  56:01  4  57:24  4  57:34  4 00:57:34
   10226 Tartu linn                R1MV           02:06  2  01:16  6  02:20  4  03:47 10  03:06  7  02:18  1  04:46 15  03:23  7  03:43  5  03:59  2  05:28 13  07:01  4  02:24  3  00:42 13  09:42 21  01:23  2  00:10 21
                                                 -00:33    -00:05    -00:19    -00:37     00:08    -00:06     00:36    -00:03     00:12    -00:39     00:47     00:07    -00:01     00:01     02:52    -00:18     00:01   
 5. Raido Mitt                00:58:10 17:47:30   02:34 10  03:34  4  05:44  3  08:53  1  11:52  1  14:52  3  18:37  2  21:23  1  24:50  1  29:00  1  37:42  6  44:11  5  46:42  5  47:20  5  56:20  5  58:00  5  58:10  5 00:58:10
    1493 Kobras                    R1M            02:34 10  01:00  1  02:10  1  03:09  2  02:59  6  03:00 16  03:45  1  02:46  1  03:27  1  04:10  4  08:42 24  06:29  1  02:31  6  00:38  6  09:00 15  01:40 15  00:10 21
                                                 -00:05    -00:21    -00:29    -01:15     00:01     00:36    -00:25    -00:40    -00:04    -00:28     04:01    -00:25     00:06    -00:03     02:10    -00:01     00:01   
 5. Väino Ellamik             00:58:10 17:04:15   02:10  6  03:36  5  06:17  7  10:34  9  13:29  6  15:51  5  20:09  5  23:30  5  27:28  5  32:04  5  37:13  4  44:55  6  47:28  6  48:12  6  56:21  6  58:02  6  58:10  5 00:58:10
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           02:10  6  01:26 11  02:41 10  04:17 16  02:55  3  02:22  2  04:18  6  03:21  6  03:58  9  04:36  9  05:09 10  07:42 11  02:33  7  00:44 17  08:09 10  01:41 19  00:08  2
                                                 -00:29     00:05     00:02    -00:07    -00:03    -00:02     00:08    -00:05     00:27    -00:02     00:28     00:48     00:08     00:03     01:19     00:00    -00:01   
 7. Raul Kangur               01:00:23 17:27:34   02:19  8  03:39  8  06:12  6  09:59  5  13:20  5  16:05  6  20:32  6  24:20  7  28:15  7  32:40  7  37:51  7  46:08  7  48:43  7  49:24  7  58:48  8  60:15  7  60:23  7 01:00:23
    1938 Peko                      R1MV           02:19  8  01:20  8  02:33  6  03:47 10  03:21 10  02:45 13  04:27  7  03:48 16  03:55  8  04:25  7  05:11 12  08:17 16  02:35  8  00:41  8  09:24 19  01:27  7  00:08  2
                                                 -00:20    -00:01    -00:06    -00:37     00:23     00:21     00:17     00:22     00:24    -00:13     00:30     01:23     00:10     00:00     02:34    -00:14    -00:01   
 8. Andres Pae                01:00:47 17:38:14   02:09  5  03:37  6  06:22  9  10:26  8  14:22 11  17:06 11  21:59 11  25:35 11  29:58 10  35:41 13  40:36 12  47:42 11  50:35 11  51:20 11  59:14 10  60:38  8  60:47  8 01:00:47
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           02:09  5  01:28 14  02:45 12  04:04 15  03:56 20  02:44 12  04:53 17  03:36 13  04:23 12  05:43 19  04:55  6  07:06  5  02:53 14  00:45 19  07:54  3  01:24  3  00:09 12
                                                 -00:30     00:07     00:06    -00:20     00:58     00:20     00:43     00:10     00:52     01:05     00:14     00:12     00:28     00:04     01:04    -00:17     00:00   
 9. Mikk Põdra                01:00:52 17:59:28   01:46  1  02:58  1  05:20  1  08:53  1  12:05  3  14:34  2  19:02  3  22:36  3  26:15  3  30:17  2  38:35  8  47:05  9  49:47  8  50:27  8  58:35  7  60:44  9  60:52  9 01:00:52
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1M            01:46  1  01:12  5  02:22  5  03:33  6  03:12  8  02:29  5  04:28  8  03:34 12  03:39  4  04:02  3  08:18 22  08:30 17  02:42 11  00:40  7  08:08  9  02:09 24  00:08  2
                                                 -00:53    -00:09    -00:17    -00:51     00:14     00:05     00:18     00:08     00:08    -00:36     03:37     01:36     00:17    -00:01     01:18     00:28    -00:01   
10. Antti Roose               01:01:10 17:12:29   02:07  3  03:57 10  07:07 11  10:23  6  13:48  8  16:24  7  21:12 10  24:29  8  30:03 11  34:14 10  39:03 10  47:04  8  49:58  9  50:40  9  59:11  9  61:02 10  61:10 10 01:01:10
    4962 Kobras                    R1MV           02:07  3  01:50 19  03:10 18  03:16  3  03:25 11  02:36  7  04:48 16  03:17  4  05:34 22  04:11  5  04:49  4  08:01 14  02:54 15  00:42 13  08:31 14  01:51 23  00:08  2
                                                 -00:32     00:29     00:31    -01:08     00:27     00:12     00:38    -00:09     02:03    -00:27     00:08     01:07     00:29     00:01     01:41     00:10    -00:01   
11. Allar Kivil               01:01:37 17:11:15   02:48 15  06:47 25  09:23 24  13:14 19  16:05 18  18:31 14  22:40 12  25:56 12  31:08 12  35:05 11  39:55 11  47:18 10  50:23 10  51:04 10  60:04 12  61:29 11  61:37 11 01:01:37
    4978 LSF PT                    R1MV           02:48 15  03:59 25  02:36  8  03:51 12  02:51  2  02:26  4  04:09  4  03:16  3  05:12 19  03:57  1  04:50  5  07:23  8  03:05 20  00:41  8  09:00 15  01:25  5  00:08  2
                                                  00:09     02:38    -00:03    -00:33    -00:07     00:02    -00:01    -00:10     01:41    -00:41     00:09     00:29     00:40     00:00     02:10    -00:16    -00:01   
12. Andres Saetalu            01:01:49 17:24:34   03:05 17  04:31 14  07:26 15  11:05 13  14:33 12  18:38 15  23:19 14  26:46 13  31:10 13  35:34 12  40:40 13  48:10 12  51:00 12  51:41 12  60:00 11  61:39 12  61:49 12 01:01:49
   17048 Tammed                    R1MN           03:05 17  01:26 11  02:55 14  03:39  8  03:28 13  04:05 25  04:41 14  03:27  9  04:24 13  04:24  6  05:06  7  07:30  9  02:50 12  00:41  8  08:19 12  01:39 13  00:10 21
                                                  00:26     00:05     00:16    -00:45     00:30     01:41     00:31     00:01     00:53    -00:14     00:25     00:36     00:25     00:00     01:29    -00:02     00:01   
13. Sven Oras                 01:03:03 17:42:38   02:07  3  03:17  2  05:59  5  10:24  7  13:57  9  16:39  9  21:08  8  24:46 10  28:52  9  33:48  9  38:55  9  50:25 13  52:41 13  53:25 13  61:20 13  62:54 13  63:03 13 01:03:03
    3140 Ilves                     R1M            02:07  3  01:10  4  02:42 11  04:25 19  03:33 15  02:42 11  04:29  9  03:38 14  04:06 10  04:56 14  05:07  9  11:30 25  02:16  2  00:44 17  07:55  4  01:34 10  00:09 12
                                                 -00:32    -00:11     00:03     00:01     00:35     00:18     00:19     00:12     00:35     00:18     00:26     04:36    -00:09     00:03     01:05    -00:07     00:00   
14. Allar Padari              01:03:51 16:58:23   02:41 13  04:01 12  07:07 11  12:06 17  15:34 14  18:29 12  23:03 13  27:04 14  31:12 14  36:45 14  43:20 14  50:40 14  53:16 14  54:05 14  62:05 14  63:43 14  63:51 14 01:03:51
    5730 HOK                       R1MV           02:41 13  01:20  8  03:06 17  04:59 23  03:28 13  02:55 15  04:34 10  04:01 20  04:08 11  05:33 17  06:35 20  07:20  6  02:36  9  00:49 22  08:00  6  01:38 11  00:08  2
                                                  00:02    -00:01     00:27     00:35     00:30     00:31     00:24     00:35     00:37     00:55     01:54     00:26     00:11     00:08     01:10    -00:03    -00:01   
15. Siim Isup                 01:05:06 17:32:57   03:15 20  04:33 15  07:52 16  11:54 14  15:38 15  19:40 18  24:18 17  28:05 16  33:19 18  38:27 16  43:36 15  52:14 16  54:51 16  55:28 16  63:28 15  64:58 15  65:06 15 01:05:06
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       R1MN           03:15 20  01:18  7  03:19 21  04:02 14  03:44 18  04:02 24  04:38 12  03:47 15  05:14 21  05:08 15  05:09 10  08:38 18  02:37 10  00:37  5  08:00  6  01:30  8  00:08  2
                                                  00:36    -00:03     00:40    -00:22     00:46     01:38     00:28     00:21     01:43     00:30     00:28     01:44     00:12    -00:04     01:10    -00:11    -00:01   
16. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:07:06 17:41:21   03:47 21  06:27 23  09:19 23  13:41 22  17:07 20  19:58 19  24:55 18  28:47 18  33:23 19  39:06 18  44:43 17  53:38 18  56:41 17  57:28 17  65:18 17  66:58 17  67:06 16 01:07:06
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:47 21  02:40 24  02:52 13  04:22 17  03:26 12  02:51 14  04:57 18  03:52 19  04:36 15  05:43 19  05:37 16  08:55 19  03:03 19  00:47 21  07:50  2  01:40 15  00:08  2
                                                  01:08     01:19     00:13    -00:02     00:28     00:27     00:47     00:26     01:05     01:05     00:56     02:01     00:38     00:06     01:00    -00:01    -00:01   
16. Kristofer Soop            01:07:06 18:37:31   03:04 16  05:20 19  08:30 17  15:27 25  18:46 25  21:25 24  26:02 22  29:31 19  33:17 17  38:00 15  43:57 16  51:17 15  54:07 15  54:49 15  65:15 16  66:55 16  67:06 16 01:07:06
    6185                           R1M            03:04 16  02:16 21  03:10 18  06:57 26  03:19  9  02:39  8  04:37 11  03:29 11  03:46  6  04:43 11  05:57 17  07:20  6  02:50 12  00:42 13  10:26 23  01:40 15  00:11 26
                                                  00:25     00:55     00:31     02:33     00:21     00:15     00:27     00:03     00:15     00:05     01:16     00:26     00:25     00:01     03:36    -00:01     00:02   
18. Heno Ivanov               01:08:55 16:53:33   03:06 18  07:27 26  11:02 25  14:53 24  18:33 24  21:45 25  26:24 23  30:15 23  35:28 22  40:18 21  45:50 19  55:03 19  57:58 19  58:47 19  67:00 18  68:46 18  68:55 18 01:08:55
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           03:06 18  04:21 26  03:35 24  03:51 12  03:40 16  03:12 19  04:39 13  03:51 17  05:13 20  04:50 13  05:32 14  09:13 21  02:55 16  00:49 22  08:13 11  01:46 21  00:09 12
                                                  00:27     03:00     00:56    -00:33     00:42     00:48     00:29     00:25     01:42     00:12     00:51     02:19     00:30     00:08     01:23     00:05     00:00   
19. Mariann Sulg              01:09:46 18:13:51   02:34 10  04:04 13  07:18 14  10:59 11  15:02 13  18:42 16  24:07 16  28:19 17  33:08 16  38:45 17  45:01 18  53:07 17  57:23 18  58:13 18  68:04 19  69:36 19  69:46 19 01:09:46
    3648 Orvand                    R1N            02:34 10  01:30 15  03:14 20  03:41  9  04:03 22  03:40 23  05:25 21  04:12 21  04:49 17  05:37 18  06:16 18  08:06 15  04:16 25  00:50 24  09:51 22  01:32  9  00:10 21
                                                 -00:05     00:09     00:35    -00:43     01:05     01:16     01:15     00:46     01:18     00:59     01:35     01:12     01:51     00:09     03:01    -00:09     00:01   
20. Kalev Liiv                01:11:06 17:34:25   04:17 26  05:47 21  08:44 19  12:00 16  15:43 16  18:43 17  25:01 19  29:41 21  34:20 20  39:52 19  46:16 21  56:26 20  59:23 20  60:04 20  69:19 20  70:57 20  71:06 20 01:11:06
    5061                           R1MV           04:17 26  01:30 15  02:57 15  03:16  3  03:43 17  03:00 16  06:18 24  04:40 24  04:39 16  05:32 16  06:24 19  10:10 22  02:57 17  00:41  8  09:15 17  01:38 11  00:09 12
                                                  01:38     00:09     00:18    -01:08     00:45     00:36     02:08     01:14     01:08     00:54     01:43     03:16     00:32     00:00     02:25    -00:03     00:00   
21. Jano? Nikopensius         01:12:03 18:11:51   02:18  7  03:44  9  06:19  8  11:54 14  15:50 17  18:30 13  23:55 15  27:22 15  31:51 15  40:50 22  45:56 20  58:17 24  61:59 23  62:34 23  70:29 21  71:54 21  72:03 21 01:12:03
   13451 AARAIN                    R1M            02:18  7  01:26 11  02:35  7  05:35 25  03:56 20  02:40 10  05:25 21  03:27  9  04:29 14  08:59 25  05:06  7  12:21 26  03:42 23  00:35  4  07:55  4  01:25  5  00:09 12
                                                 -00:21     00:05    -00:04     01:11     00:58     00:16     01:15     00:01     00:58     04:21     00:25     05:27     01:17    -00:06     01:05    -00:16     00:00   
22. Taavi Pipar               01:12:49 17:28:10   04:14 25  05:48 22  08:45 20  13:14 19  17:02 19  20:12 20  25:23 20  29:40 20  35:46 23  43:08 24  50:23 24  57:56 23  60:53 21  61:39 21  71:02 22  72:41 22  72:49 22 01:12:49
   12365                           R1M            04:14 25  01:34 18  02:57 15  04:29 20  03:48 19  03:10 18  05:11 19  04:17 23  06:06 25  07:22 23  07:15 21  07:33 10  02:57 17  00:46 20  09:23 18  01:39 13  00:08  2
                                                  01:35     00:13     00:18     00:05     00:50     00:46     01:01     00:51     02:35     02:44     02:34     00:39     00:32     00:05     02:33    -00:02    -00:01   
23. Taavi Kuha                01:13:22 18:19:25   04:05 24  05:37 20  09:08 22  12:38 18  18:02 23  20:41 21  25:57 21  29:48 22  35:22 21  40:09 20  49:40 23  57:26 21  61:22 22  61:49 22  71:25 23  73:13 23  73:22 23 01:13:22
    4222 Kape                      R1M            04:05 24  01:32 17  03:31 23  03:30  5  05:24 25  02:39  8  05:16 20  03:51 17  05:34 22  04:47 12  09:31 26  07:46 12  03:56 24  00:27  1  09:36 20  01:48 22  00:09 12
                                                  01:26     00:11     00:52    -00:54     02:26     00:15     01:06     00:25     02:03     00:09     04:50     00:52     01:31    -00:14     02:46     00:07     00:00   
24. Maido Mäoma               01:17:56 17:38:56   03:14 19  05:17 18  08:55 21  13:53 23  17:57 22  21:15 23  27:43 25  31:55 25  36:44 24  43:03 23  48:35 22  57:37 22  63:25 24  64:07 24  76:07 24  77:47 24  77:56 24 01:17:56
   20614 Playtech Estonia OÜ       R1M            03:14 19  02:03 20  03:38 25  04:58 22  04:04 24  03:18 20  06:28 25  04:12 21  04:49 17  06:19 21  05:32 14  09:02 20  05:48 26  00:42 13  12:00 25  01:40 15  00:09 12
                                                  00:35     00:42     00:59     00:34     01:06     00:54     02:18     00:46     01:18     01:41     00:51     02:08     03:23     00:01     05:10    -00:01     00:00   
25. Andres Saetalu            01:22:30 17:12:04   02:41 13  05:11 17  08:32 18  13:18 21  17:21 21  21:00 22  26:38 24  31:25 24  37:28 25  45:28 25  54:30 25  64:42 25  68:20 25  69:14 25  80:04 25  82:21 25  82:30 25 01:22:30
   16083 Tartu                     R1MV           02:41 13  02:30 22  03:21 22  04:46 21  04:03 22  03:39 22  05:38 23  04:47 25  06:03 24  08:00 24  09:02 25  10:12 23  03:38 21  00:54 25  10:50 24  02:17 25  00:09 12
                                                  00:02     01:09     00:42     00:22     01:05     01:15     01:28     01:21     02:32     03:22     04:21     03:18     01:13     00:13     04:00     00:36     00:00   
26. Martin Pettai             01:48:42 17:15:16   04:01 23  06:36 24  11:55 26  17:22 26  27:55 26  32:00 26  39:24 26  45:01 26  52:15 26  66:22 26  74:46 26  85:43 26  89:21 26  90:19 26 102:19 26 108:32 26 108:42 26 01:48:42
   10652 TÜ                        R1M            04:01 23  02:35 23  05:19 26  05:27 24  10:33 26  04:05 25  07:24 26  05:37 26  07:14 26  14:07 26  08:24 23  10:57 24  03:38 21  00:58 26  12:00 25  06:13 26  00:10 21
                                                  01:22     01:14     02:40     01:03     07:35     01:41     03:14     02:11     03:43     09:29     03:43     04:03     01:13     00:17     05:10     04:32     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     01:00     02:10     03:07     02:47     02:18     03:45     02:46     03:27     03:57     04:22     06:29     02:10     00:27     06:50     01:20     00:06   00:48:47

#2 Rada (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 70)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 73)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mart Koppel               00:40:53 17:56:51   01:57  2  03:09  2  05:45  1  09:02  1  11:57  1  14:17  1  18:22  1  21:32  1  25:15  1  28:40  1  30:47  1  31:26  1  39:11  1  40:44  1  40:53  1 00:40:53
   19681 Sangar                    R2MV           01:57  2  01:12  3  02:36  7  03:17  4  02:55  2  02:20  1  04:05  1  03:10  1  03:43  2  03:25  2  02:07  1  00:39  5  07:45  5  01:33  7  00:09 18
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Reiljan              00:44:49 18:03:56   02:52 23  04:15 15  06:40  7  09:57  6  12:48  3  15:09  3  20:03  2  23:33  2  27:27  2  32:08  2  34:55  3  35:30  3  43:03  2  44:43  2  44:49  2 00:44:49
    7522 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:52 23  01:23 13  02:25  2  03:17  4  02:51  1  02:21  2  04:54 14  03:30  8  03:54  5  04:41 32  02:47  8  00:35  1  07:33  2  01:40 12  00:06  1
                                                  00:55     00:11    -00:11     00:00    -00:04     00:01     00:49     00:20     00:11     01:16     00:40    -00:04    -00:12     00:07    -00:03   
 3. Kaupo Voormansik          00:44:52 17:52:56   02:46 15  04:01 11  06:48  9  10:10  8  13:10  4  15:37  4  20:41  3  24:23  3  28:48  4  32:27  3  34:47  2  35:26  2  43:22  3  44:43  2  44:52  3 00:44:52
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            02:46 15  01:15  6  02:47 11  03:22  8  03:00  4  02:27  3  05:04 19  03:42 11  04:25 13  03:39  4  02:20  3  00:39  5  07:56  7  01:21  2  00:09 18
                                                  00:49     00:03     00:11     00:05     00:05     00:07     00:59     00:32     00:42     00:14     00:13     00:00     00:11    -00:12     00:00   
 4. Mihkel Puusepp            00:45:28 17:19:45   03:19 38  04:28 21  07:02 13  10:11  9  15:07 17  17:41 11  21:48  7  25:04  5  29:20  6  33:06  6  35:34  4  36:11  4  43:48  4  45:18  4  45:28  4 00:45:28
    3396 Võru                      R2M            03:19 38  01:09  2  02:34  3  03:09  3  04:56 41  02:34  4  04:07  2  03:16  2  04:16 12  03:46  5  02:28  5  00:37  2  07:37  3  01:30  5  00:10 28
                                                  01:22    -00:03    -00:02    -00:08     02:01     00:14     00:02     00:06     00:33     00:21     00:21    -00:02    -00:08    -00:03     00:01   
 5. Maido Konks               00:46:27 18:13:40   02:24  8  03:37  3  05:58  3  09:20  3  14:12 11  19:05 18  23:19 13  26:43 11  30:55  9  34:13  8  36:35  6  37:15  6  45:01  5  46:19  5  46:27  5 00:46:27
   17064 Tartu vald                R2MV           02:24  8  01:13  4  02:21  1  03:22  8  04:52 40  04:53 51  04:14  3  03:24  3  04:12 11  03:18  1  02:22  4  00:40  9  07:46  6  01:18  1  00:08  9
                                                  00:27     00:01    -00:15     00:05     01:57     02:33     00:09     00:14     00:29    -00:07     00:15     00:01     00:01    -00:15    -00:01   
 6. Roman Kattai              00:47:28 17:39:43   02:12  3  03:38  4  06:51 11  09:57  6  13:38  5  16:25  5  21:31  6  25:13  6  29:05  5  32:54  5  36:00  5  36:45  5  45:44  6  47:21  6  47:28  6 00:47:28
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           02:12  3  01:26 16  03:13 29  03:06  2  03:41 16  02:47 10  05:06 21  03:42 11  03:52  4  03:49  6  03:06 18  00:45 18  08:59 14  01:37 10  00:07  3
                                                  00:15     00:14     00:37    -00:11     00:46     00:27     01:01     00:32     00:09     00:24     00:59     00:06     01:14     00:04    -00:02   
 7. Kaljo Julge               00:48:09 17:49:37   02:22  6  03:43  5  06:18  4  09:15  2  12:11  2  14:52  2  24:15 19  27:44 14  32:13 13  35:51 12  38:09  9  38:51  9  46:30  7  48:01  7  48:09  7 00:48:09
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           02:22  6  01:21  9  02:35  4  02:57  1  02:56  3  02:41  7  09:23 58  03:29  5  04:29 14  03:38  3  02:18  2  00:42 13  07:39  4  01:31  6  00:08  9
                                                  00:25     00:09    -00:01    -00:20     00:01     00:21     05:18     00:19     00:46     00:13     00:11     00:03    -00:06    -00:02    -00:01   
 8. Valdo Hälvin              00:48:25 17:51:28   02:47 17  04:00 10  07:04 14  12:35 24  16:03 22  18:41 17  23:33 14  27:01 13  31:09 10  35:04 10  37:45  8  38:29  8  46:35  8  48:18  8  48:25  8 00:48:25
   18858 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:47 17  01:13  4  03:04 23  05:31 47  03:28 10  02:38  5  04:52 11  03:28  4  04:08 10  03:55  9  02:41  6  00:44 15  08:06  8  01:43 13  00:07  3
                                                  00:50     00:01     00:28     02:14     00:33     00:18     00:47     00:18     00:25     00:30     00:34     00:05     00:21     00:10    -00:02   
 9. Alar Virumäe              00:49:07 17:27:38   03:07 32  04:39 27  07:51 28  11:27 20  14:31 14  17:09  8  22:02  8  25:53  8  30:31  8  34:34  9  37:32  7  38:11  7  47:09  9  48:57  9  49:07  9 00:49:07
    9612 Tartu                     R2MV           03:07 32  01:32 23  03:12 28  03:36 16  03:04  5  02:38  5  04:53 12  03:51 14  04:38 16  04:03 14  02:58 14  00:39  5  08:58 13  01:48 16  00:10 28
                                                  01:10     00:20     00:36     00:19     00:09     00:18     00:48     00:41     00:55     00:38     00:51     00:00     01:13     00:15     00:01   
10. Enar Nõmmiste             00:49:52 17:12:57   02:30  9  03:52  8  06:43  8  10:24 10  14:00  8  16:42  7  21:26  5  25:39  7  29:36  7  33:57  7  38:09  9  38:55 10  48:05 10  49:43 10  49:52 10 00:49:52
    3137 Kape                      R2M            02:30  9  01:22 12  02:51 14  03:41 19  03:36 12  02:42  8  04:44  8  04:13 21  03:57  7  04:21 24  04:12 43  00:46 20  09:10 17  01:38 11  00:09 18
                                                  00:33     00:10     00:15     00:24     00:41     00:22     00:39     01:03     00:14     00:56     02:05     00:07     01:25     00:05     00:00   
11. Ott Toomet                00:50:10 17:16:25   03:10 36  04:42 29  07:46 26  11:15 19  15:02 16  18:11 15  23:04 12  26:41 10  31:48 11  35:37 11  38:28 11  39:15 11  48:17 11  50:01 11  50:10 11 00:50:10
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             R2M            03:10 36  01:32 23  03:04 23  03:29 13  03:47 19  03:09 17  04:53 12  03:37 10  05:07 25  03:49  6  02:51  9  00:47 25  09:02 15  01:44 14  00:09 18
                                                  01:13     00:20     00:28     00:12     00:52     00:49     00:48     00:27     01:24     00:24     00:44     00:08     01:17     00:11     00:00   
12. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:51:30 17:26:34   02:57 29  04:36 24  07:34 20  10:55 15  14:15 12  17:48 13  22:57 11  26:53 12  31:55 12  36:14 13  39:08 12  39:55 12  49:08 12  51:20 12  51:30 12 00:51:30
    2211 Tartu                     R2MV           02:57 29  01:39 30  02:58 17  03:21  7  03:20  9  03:33 26  05:09 22  03:56 16  05:02 23  04:19 21  02:54 10  00:47 25  09:13 18  02:12 39  00:10 28
                                                  01:00     00:27     00:22     00:04     00:25     01:13     01:04     00:46     01:19     00:54     00:47     00:08     01:28     00:39     00:01   
13. Ilmar Ansko               00:51:33 17:47:26   02:50 19  07:47 56  11:23 57  16:59 55  20:08 46  22:59 36  27:37 28  31:08 24  34:55 21  38:59 19  41:42 17  42:27 17  49:55 13  51:24 13  51:33 13 00:51:33
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      R2MV           02:50 19  04:57 58  03:36 44  05:36 49  03:09  6  02:51 12  04:38  5  03:31  9  03:47  3  04:04 15  02:43  7  00:45 18  07:28  1  01:29  3  00:09 18
                                                  00:53     03:45     01:00     02:19     00:14     00:31     00:33     00:21     00:04     00:39     00:36     00:06    -00:17    -00:04     00:00   
14. Tarmo Raidma              00:52:24 17:19:59   02:32 11  04:05 12  07:26 17  10:56 16  15:56 21  19:09 20  23:57 18  27:45 16  32:53 16  37:58 17  41:23 16  42:10 16  50:41 14  52:15 14  52:24 14 00:52:24
   12386                           R2MV           02:32 11  01:33 26  03:21 35  03:30 14  05:00 45  03:13 20  04:48 10  03:48 13  05:08 26  05:05 37  03:25 26  00:47 25  08:31 10  01:34  8  00:09 18
                                                  00:35     00:21     00:45     00:13     02:05     00:53     00:43     00:38     01:25     01:40     01:18     00:08     00:46     00:01     00:00   
15. Meelis Jõemaa             00:53:00 17:22:03   03:01 30  04:28 21  07:47 27  11:28 21  15:11 18  18:11 15  22:53 10  28:32 19  32:37 14  37:11 15  40:21 13  41:07 13  50:58 15  52:53 15  53:00 15 00:53:00
    8128 Scoutspataljon            R2MV           03:01 30  01:27 17  03:19 33  03:41 19  03:43 17  03:00 16  04:42  6  05:39 50  04:05  8  04:34 30  03:10 21  00:46 20  09:51 24  01:55 26  00:07  3
                                                  01:04     00:15     00:43     00:24     00:48     00:40     00:37     02:29     00:22     01:09     01:03     00:07     02:06     00:22    -00:02   
16. Mart Sildnik              00:53:23 17:35:44   02:35 13  03:56  9  06:33  6  10:30 12  14:08 10  17:17  9  23:35 15  28:21 17  33:09 17  37:01 14  40:26 14  41:07 13  51:16 16  53:16 16  53:23 16 00:53:23
   18406 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:35 13  01:21  9  02:37  8  03:57 22  03:38 13  03:09 17  06:18 38  04:46 30  04:48 19  03:52  8  03:25 26  00:41 11  10:09 26  02:00 32  00:07  3
                                                  00:38     00:09     00:01     00:40     00:43     00:49     02:13     01:36     01:05     00:27     01:18     00:02     02:24     00:27    -00:02   
17. Kuldar Kaljurand          00:54:50 18:01:36   02:53 24  04:20 17  07:22 15  18:16 56  21:30 53  24:14 42  29:12 35  32:41 31  36:19 26  40:18 24  44:04 25  44:43 25  53:05 19  54:39 17  54:50 17 00:54:50
    4892 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           02:53 24  01:27 17  03:02 20  10:54 59  03:14  8  02:44  9  04:58 17  03:29  5  03:38  1  03:59 13  03:46 33  00:39  5  08:22  9  01:34  8  00:11 44
                                                  00:56     00:15     00:26     07:37     00:19     00:24     00:53     00:19    -00:05     00:34     01:39     00:00     00:37     00:01     00:02   
18. Kristjan Leiger           00:54:58 17:32:16   02:34 12  04:23 19  07:29 19  12:58 26  16:51 24  20:22 22  25:20 23  29:16 21  34:54 20  38:50 18  43:03 21  43:47 21  53:21 21  54:50 18  54:58 18 00:54:58
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           02:34 12  01:49 35  03:06 26  05:29 46  03:53 22  03:31 25  04:58 17  03:56 16  05:38 29  03:56 11  04:13 44  00:44 15  09:34 22  01:29  3  00:08  9
                                                  00:37     00:37     00:30     02:12     00:58     01:11     00:53     00:46     01:55     00:31     02:06     00:05     01:49    -00:04    -00:01   
19. Eleri Hirv                00:55:09 17:48:08   02:13  4  04:47 33  07:22 15  10:39 14  13:50  7  17:24 10  22:07  9  26:15  9  35:05 22  39:00 20  42:27 19  43:17 18  52:40 17  54:57 19  55:09 19 00:55:09
    4238 Võru                      R2N            02:13  4  02:34 52  02:35  4  03:17  4  03:11  7  03:34 27  04:43  7  04:08 20  08:50 57  03:55  9  03:27 29  00:50 32  09:23 20  02:17 42  00:12 50
                                                  00:16     01:22    -00:01     00:00     00:16     01:14     00:38     00:58     05:07     00:30     01:20     00:11     01:38     00:44     00:03   
20. Tõnu Sikkal               00:55:10 17:51:09   03:12 37  04:36 24  07:38 22  13:45 36  17:29 28  21:07 26  27:00 26  31:17 26  36:13 25  40:24 25  43:23 22  44:14 22  53:11 20  55:00 20  55:10 20 00:55:10
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           03:12 37  01:24 15  03:02 20  06:07 53  03:44 18  03:38 30  05:53 29  04:17 23  04:56 21  04:11 18  02:59 15  00:51 34  08:57 12  01:49 17  00:10 28
                                                  01:15     00:12     00:26     02:50     00:49     01:18     01:48     01:07     01:13     00:46     00:52     00:12     01:12     00:16     00:01   
21. Vallo Kask                00:55:24 17:15:32   02:30  9  04:08 13  07:40 24  11:37 22  15:33 20  19:07 19  23:51 17  27:44 14  32:43 15  37:16 16  40:41 15  41:36 15  52:58 18  55:14 21  55:24 21 00:55:24
    1629                           R2MV           02:30  9  01:38 29  03:32 41  03:57 22  03:56 23  03:34 27  04:44  8  03:53 15  04:59 22  04:33 29  03:25 26  00:55 41  11:22 34  02:16 40  00:10 28
                                                  00:33     00:26     00:56     00:40     01:01     01:14     00:39     00:43     01:16     01:08     01:18     00:16     03:37     00:43     00:01   
22. Tõnu Loog                 00:55:41 17:52:10   03:22 40  04:43 31  07:45 25  11:09 18  15:20 19  19:23 21  24:47 21  29:37 22  35:16 23  39:29 22  42:25 18  43:18 19  53:47 23  55:33 22  55:41 22 00:55:41
    1169 Kobras                    R2MV           03:22 40  01:21  9  03:02 20  03:24 11  04:11 27  04:03 39  05:24 25  04:50 31  05:39 31  04:13 19  02:56 12  00:53 38  10:29 29  01:46 15  00:08  9
                                                  01:25     00:09     00:26     00:07     01:16     01:43     01:19     01:40     01:56     00:48     00:49     00:14     02:44     00:13    -00:01   
23. Meelis Muhk               00:55:42 17:42:56   01:56  1  03:03  1  05:51  2  09:36  4  13:38  5  16:27  6  21:04  4  24:33  4  28:39  3  32:47  4  43:57 24  44:34 23  53:41 22  55:34 23  55:42 23 00:55:42
   17053 TÜ                        R2M            01:56  1  01:07  1  02:48 12  03:45 21  04:02 26  02:49 11  04:37  4  03:29  5  04:06  9  04:08 17  11:10 56  00:37  2  09:07 16  01:53 21  00:08  9
                                                 -00:01    -00:05     00:12     00:28     01:07     00:29     00:32     00:19     00:23     00:43     09:03    -00:02     01:22     00:20    -00:01   
24. Targo Tennisberg          00:56:32 17:36:07   02:23  7  03:50  7  06:51 11  10:30 12  14:26 13  18:05 14  24:16 20  29:13 20  35:26 24  39:50 23  43:45 23  44:38 24  54:28 24  56:24 24  56:32 24 00:56:32
    5397 Tartu                     R2MV           02:23  7  01:27 17  03:01 19  03:39 18  03:56 23  03:39 31  06:11 36  04:57 33  06:13 40  04:24 27  03:55 35  00:53 38  09:50 23  01:56 28  00:08  9
                                                  00:26     00:15     00:25     00:22     01:01     01:19     02:06     01:47     02:30     00:59     01:48     00:14     02:05     00:23    -00:01   
25. Tambet Tõnissoo           00:57:50 17:20:26   02:50 19  04:22 18  07:26 17  11:01 17  14:41 15  22:49 33  27:45 30  32:13 29  38:05 30  42:12 27  45:21 27  46:09 26  55:24 25  57:40 25  57:50 25 00:57:50
    9131 Tartu Ülikool             R2MV           02:50 19  01:32 23  03:04 23  03:35 15  03:40 14  08:08 59  04:56 16  04:28 24  05:52 35  04:07 16  03:09 20  00:48 28  09:15 19  02:16 40  00:10 28
                                                  00:53     00:20     00:28     00:18     00:45     05:48     00:51     01:18     02:09     00:42     01:02     00:09     01:30     00:43     00:01   
26. Priit Tiganik             00:58:23 17:43:14   06:12 59  07:48 57  10:42 52  14:50 44  18:19 35  21:30 27  27:06 27  31:34 27  37:45 29  42:22 29  45:18 26  46:09 26  56:19 26  58:11 26  58:23 26 00:58:23
   12087 TTÜ                       R2M            06:12 59  01:36 28  02:54 16  04:08 25  03:29 11  03:11 19  05:36 26  04:28 24  06:11 39  04:37 31  02:56 12  00:51 34  10:10 27  01:52 20  00:12 50
                                                  04:15     00:24     00:18     00:51     00:34     00:51     01:31     01:18     02:28     01:12     00:49     00:12     02:25     00:19     00:03   
27. Udo Lüüs                  00:59:12 17:08:59   02:46 15  04:33 23  07:54 29  12:46 25  16:45 23  20:24 23  25:18 22  29:47 23  34:19 19  39:21 21  42:37 20  43:27 20  56:35 27  59:02 27  59:12 27 00:59:12
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           02:46 15  01:47 33  03:21 35  04:52 38  03:59 25  03:39 31  04:54 14  04:29 26  04:32 15  05:02 35  03:16 23  00:50 32  13:08 47  02:27 47  00:10 28
                                                  00:49     00:35     00:45     01:35     01:04     01:19     00:49     01:19     00:49     01:37     01:09     00:11     05:23     00:54     00:01   
28. Peeter Napp               00:59:47 18:04:23   03:47 51  05:37 43  08:51 36  13:29 32  17:45 30  21:35 28  26:40 24  31:14 25  37:17 27  41:36 26  45:42 30  46:22 28  57:45 28  59:38 28  59:47 28 00:59:47
   18721                           R2MV           03:47 51  01:50 36  03:14 31  04:38 31  04:16 30  03:50 37  05:05 20  04:34 27  06:03 37  04:19 21  04:06 40  00:40  9  11:23 35  01:53 21  00:09 18
                                                  01:50     00:38     00:38     01:21     01:21     01:30     01:00     01:24     02:20     00:54     01:59     00:01     03:38     00:20     00:00   
29. Üllar Taivere             00:59:58 16:52:53   02:54 27  05:33 40  09:04 40  14:49 43  19:22 41  22:38 31  28:41 34  32:57 32  37:36 28  42:22 29  45:37 29  46:34 30  57:47 29  59:48 29  59:58 29 00:59:58
    2733 Kape                      R2MV           02:54 27  02:39 53  03:31 40  05:45 51  04:33 35  03:16 22  06:03 31  04:16 22  04:39 17  04:46 34  03:15 22  00:57 44  11:13 32  02:01 33  00:10 28
                                                  00:57     01:27     00:55     02:28     01:38     00:56     01:58     01:06     00:56     01:21     01:08     00:18     03:28     00:28     00:01   
30. Taavi Arna                01:00:07 18:03:36   03:08 34  06:51 54  09:35 45  14:13 41  18:26 36  22:42 32  29:39 36  34:24 36  39:48 34  44:09 32  47:14 31  47:55 31  58:08 31  60:01 30  60:07 30 01:00:07
    7786 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:08 34  03:43 57  02:44 10  04:38 31  04:13 29  04:16 44  06:57 48  04:45 29  05:24 28  04:21 24  03:05 16  00:41 11  10:13 28  01:53 21  00:06  1
                                                  01:11     02:31     00:08     01:21     01:18     01:56     02:52     01:35     01:41     00:56     00:58     00:02     02:28     00:20    -00:03   
31. Lembit Nöps               01:00:17 17:44:11   02:50 19  08:16 59  11:29 58  14:53 45  19:05 39  22:20 29  28:06 31  33:26 33  38:21 31  42:19 28  45:24 28  46:28 29  58:07 30  60:06 31  60:17 31 01:00:17
    1100 Ilves                     R2MV           02:50 19  05:26 59  03:13 29  03:24 11  04:12 28  03:15 21  05:46 27  05:20 44  04:55 20  03:58 12  03:05 16  01:04 54  11:39 37  01:59 29  00:11 44
                                                  00:53     04:14     00:37     00:07     01:17     00:55     01:41     02:10     01:12     00:33     00:58     00:25     03:54     00:26     00:02   
32. Peep Nurm                 01:03:48 17:31:35   02:55 28  04:36 24  08:04 30  13:05 27  17:25 27  23:19 38  28:30 33  34:05 34  40:04 36  44:25 33  49:22 34  50:13 34  61:46 32  63:37 32  63:48 32 01:03:48
    4982 TKoG                      R2MV           02:55 28  01:41 32  03:28 38  05:01 39  04:20 34  05:54 55  05:11 23  05:35 48  05:59 36  04:21 24  04:57 52  00:51 34  11:33 36  01:51 18  00:11 44
                                                  00:58     00:29     00:52     01:44     01:25     03:34     01:06     02:25     02:16     00:56     02:50     00:12     03:48     00:18     00:02   
33. Laura Lillsaar            01:04:11 17:42:20   02:53 24  04:41 28  08:14 32  13:32 33  18:59 38  22:20 29  28:11 32  34:05 34  39:43 33  44:59 35  48:42 33  49:28 32  62:10 33  64:01 33  64:11 33 01:04:11
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            02:53 24  01:48 34  03:33 42  05:18 42  05:27 49  03:21 23  05:51 28  05:54 51  05:38 29  05:16 40  03:43 31  00:46 20  12:42 43  01:51 18  00:10 28
                                                  00:56     00:36     00:57     02:01     02:32     01:01     01:46     02:44     01:55     01:51     01:36     00:07     04:57     00:18     00:01   
34. Sven-Erik Enno            01:04:49 17:43:45   03:03 31  05:11 37  10:22 50  15:28 50  20:04 45  23:30 39  30:31 39  35:49 38  42:34 42  47:18 39  50:41 37  51:35 37  62:32 35  64:39 34  64:49 34 01:04:49
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             R2M            03:03 31  02:08 45  05:11 59  05:06 40  04:36 36  03:26 24  07:01 49  05:18 43  06:45 52  04:44 33  03:23 24  00:54 40  10:57 30  02:07 35  00:10 28
                                                  01:06     00:56     02:35     01:49     01:41     01:06     02:56     02:08     03:02     01:19     01:16     00:15     03:12     00:34     00:01   
35. Kristo Lipasaar           01:05:00 17:16:03   05:50 58  08:12 58  11:02 55  15:03 47  20:50 50  24:33 47  30:40 44  35:54 39  40:33 37  46:13 37  50:33 36  51:17 36  62:16 34  64:52 35  65:00 35 01:05:00
   20211 Sõjakool                  R2M            05:50 58  02:22 51  02:50 13  04:01 24  05:47 51  03:43 35  06:07 33  05:14 41  04:39 17  05:40 47  04:20 45  00:44 15  10:59 31  02:36 49  00:08  9
                                                  03:53     01:10     00:14     00:44     02:52     01:23     02:02     02:04     00:56     02:15     02:13     00:05     03:14     01:03    -00:01   
36. Risto Roste               01:05:04 17:25:34   02:50 19  04:24 20  07:39 23  13:10 28  16:59 25  20:41 24  27:37 28  32:31 30  39:48 34  45:29 36  49:52 35  50:53 35  62:47 36  64:53 36  65:04 36 01:05:04
    1266                           R2MV           02:50 19  01:34 27  03:15 32  05:31 47  03:49 21  03:42 33  06:56 47  04:54 32  07:17 54  05:41 48  04:23 46  01:01 52  11:54 42  02:06 34  00:11 44
                                                  00:53     00:22     00:39     02:14     00:54     01:22     02:51     01:44     03:34     02:16     02:16     00:22     04:09     00:33     00:02   
37. Priit Oidram              01:05:10 17:44:29   02:53 24  04:16 16  07:37 21  13:50 39  17:37 29  24:41 49  30:37 41  36:14 42  41:20 38  49:35 48  53:41 45  54:27 44  63:03 37  65:02 37  65:10 37 01:05:10
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R2M            02:53 24  01:23 13  03:21 35  06:13 54  03:47 19  07:04 58  05:56 30  05:37 49  05:06 24  08:15 58  04:06 40  00:46 20  08:36 11  01:59 29  00:08  9
                                                  00:56     00:11     00:45     02:56     00:52     04:44     01:51     02:27     01:23     04:50     01:59     00:07     00:51     00:26    -00:01   
38. Marko Pungar              01:05:37 17:35:40   02:38 14  04:09 14  06:48  9  10:24 10  14:04  9  17:41 11  23:50 16  28:31 18  33:50 18  43:07 31  50:48 38  51:36 38  63:26 38  65:25 38  65:37 38 01:05:37
   20245 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:38 14  01:31 22  02:39  9  03:36 16  03:40 14  03:37 29  06:09 35  04:41 28  05:19 27  09:17 59  07:41 55  00:48 28  11:50 38  01:59 29  00:12 50
                                                  00:41     00:19     00:03     00:19     00:45     01:17     02:04     01:31     01:36     05:52     05:34     00:09     04:05     00:26     00:03   
39. Tarvo Kiudma              01:06:29 16:43:51   03:34 46  05:13 38  08:33 33  15:53 52  21:05 51  23:56 40  35:17 56  39:21 54  46:12 53  50:25 50  53:19 43  54:08 43  64:11 39  66:19 39  66:29 39 01:06:29
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           03:34 46  01:39 30  03:20 34  07:20 55  05:12 46  02:51 12  11:21 59  04:04 18  06:51 53  04:13 19  02:54 10  00:49 30  10:03 25  02:08 36  00:10 28
                                                  01:37     00:27     00:44     04:03     02:17     00:31     07:16     00:54     03:08     00:48     00:47     00:10     02:18     00:35     00:01   
40. Anne Arold                01:06:44 17:03:15   03:21 39  05:22 39  09:08 42  14:14 42  20:09 47  24:18 44  30:50 45  36:01 40  42:17 41  47:20 40  51:22 40  52:20 40  64:12 40  66:34 40  66:44 40 01:06:44
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           03:21 39  02:01 41  03:46 46  05:06 40  05:55 55  04:09 42  06:32 41  05:11 38  06:16 41  05:03 36  04:02 38  00:58 48  11:52 40  02:22 44  00:10 28
                                                  01:24     00:49     01:10     01:49     03:00     01:49     02:27     02:01     02:33     01:38     01:55     00:19     04:07     00:49     00:01   
41. Silvia Luup               01:07:13 17:15:39   02:47 17  04:42 29  08:10 31  12:20 23  17:00 26  20:42 25  26:58 25  32:06 28  38:34 32  44:31 34  48:35 32  49:30 33  64:24 41  67:04 41  67:13 41 01:07:13
    4493 Võru                      R2NN           02:47 17  01:55 37  03:28 38  04:10 26  04:40 37  03:42 33  06:16 37  05:08 36  06:28 42  05:57 53  04:04 39  00:55 41  14:54 57  02:40 52  00:09 18
                                                  00:50     00:43     00:52     00:53     01:45     01:22     02:11     01:58     02:45     02:32     01:57     00:16     07:09     01:07     00:00   
42. Ergo Sildmets             01:07:26 17:46:44   04:02 54  06:05 47  08:58 38  13:26 31  19:19 40  23:57 41  30:15 37  35:45 37  41:27 39  46:59 38  51:25 41  52:03 39  65:24 42  67:19 42  67:26 42 01:07:26
   18255 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:02 54  02:03 42  02:53 15  04:28 28  05:53 54  04:38 48  06:18 38  05:30 47  05:42 33  05:32 46  04:26 47  00:38  4  13:21 48  01:55 26  00:07  3
                                                  02:05     00:51     00:17     01:11     02:58     02:18     02:13     02:20     01:59     02:07     02:19    -00:01     05:36     00:22    -00:02   
43. Martin Rooni              01:07:50 17:46:26   04:22 56  06:25 50  09:24 43  13:48 38  19:38 42  24:14 42  30:38 42  36:07 41  41:52 40  47:20 40  51:46 42  52:28 42  65:49 43  67:43 43  67:50 43 01:07:50
   18244 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:22 56  02:03 42  02:59 18  04:24 27  05:50 52  04:36 47  06:24 40  05:29 46  05:45 34  05:28 44  04:26 47  00:42 13  13:21 48  01:54 25  00:07  3
                                                  02:25     00:51     00:23     01:07     02:55     02:16     02:19     02:19     02:02     02:03     02:19     00:03     05:36     00:21    -00:02   
44. Hannes Liim               01:08:59 17:36:16   02:16  5  03:46  6  06:21  5  09:44  5  32:26 58  35:24 58  40:37 58  44:43 58  48:37 56  52:57 55  56:44 52  57:33 52  66:58 45  68:51 44  68:59 44 01:08:59
   20584 Sõjakool                  R2M            02:16  5  01:30 21  02:35  4  03:23 10  22:42 59  02:58 15  05:13 24  04:06 19  03:54  5  04:20 23  03:47 34  00:49 30  09:25 21  01:53 21  00:08  9
                                                  00:19     00:18    -00:01     00:06     19:47     00:38     01:08     00:56     00:11     00:55     01:40     00:10     01:40     00:20    -00:01   
45. Triin Tekko               01:09:24 17:23:21   03:26 43  05:41 44  09:51 46  15:15 48  19:57 44  24:31 45  31:04 46  36:16 43  43:37 47  48:08 43  51:14 39  52:24 41  65:51 44  69:12 45  69:24 45 01:09:24
   10544 TÜ                        R2N            03:26 43  02:15 49  04:10 52  05:24 44  04:42 38  04:34 46  06:33 42  05:12 39  07:21 55  04:31 28  03:06 18  01:10 57  13:27 50  03:21 57  00:12 50
                                                  01:29     01:03     01:34     02:07     01:47     02:14     02:28     02:02     03:38     01:06     00:59     00:31     05:42     01:48     00:03   
46. Jaak Jaagus               01:10:26 16:58:34   03:09 35  06:35 53  10:53 53  16:39 54  22:01 55  26:07 55  32:12 51  37:28 51  44:12 49  49:41 49  53:36 44  54:44 45  67:36 47  70:15 46  70:26 46 01:10:26
    1217 Saku OK                   R2MV           03:09 35  03:26 55  04:18 54  05:46 52  05:22 47  04:06 40  06:05 32  05:16 42  06:44 51  05:29 45  03:55 35  01:08 55  12:52 45  02:39 51  00:11 44
                                                  01:12     02:14     01:42     02:29     02:27     01:46     02:00     02:06     03:01     02:04     01:48     00:29     05:07     01:06     00:02   
46. Ehtel Taevere             01:10:26 17:00:23   04:30 57  06:25 50  10:16 48  14:54 46  19:50 43  24:31 45  31:08 47  36:17 44  46:21 54  52:16 54  55:52 50  56:51 50  68:05 48  70:16 47  70:26 46 01:10:26
    5008 Kape                      R2NV           04:30 57  01:55 37  03:51 47  04:38 31  04:56 41  04:41 49  06:37 44  05:09 37  10:04 59  05:55 50  03:36 30  00:59 51  11:14 33  02:11 38  00:10 28
                                                  02:33     00:43     01:15     01:21     02:01     02:21     02:32     01:59     06:21     02:30     01:29     00:20     03:29     00:38     00:01   
48. Liisa Puusepp             01:10:41 17:01:48   04:13 55  06:20 49  10:18 49  15:43 51  21:35 54  25:37 53  32:13 52  37:19 50  45:29 52  50:53 52  54:54 49  55:40 49  67:31 46  70:31 48  70:41 48 01:10:41
   17990 Võru                      R2N            04:13 55  02:07 44  03:58 49  05:25 45  05:52 53  04:02 38  06:36 43  05:06 35  08:10 56  05:24 43  04:01 37  00:46 20  11:51 39  03:00 55  00:10 28
                                                  02:16     00:55     01:22     02:08     02:57     01:42     02:31     01:56     04:27     01:59     01:54     00:07     04:06     01:27     00:01   
49. Taavi Isup                01:10:56 17:32:50   03:49 52  05:57 46  09:31 44  14:07 40  20:33 49  24:46 50  32:04 50  37:06 49  42:45 43  48:04 42  54:31 48  55:29 48  68:35 49  70:44 49  70:56 49 01:10:56
   16627                           R2MV           03:49 52  02:08 45  03:34 43  04:36 30  06:26 56  04:13 43  07:18 52  05:02 34  05:39 31  05:19 42  06:27 54  00:58 48  13:06 46  02:09 37  00:12 50
                                                  01:52     00:56     00:58     01:19     03:31     01:53     03:13     01:52     01:56     01:54     04:20     00:19     05:21     00:36     00:03   
50. Virve Einpaul             01:11:50 17:18:26   03:23 41  05:43 45  10:02 47  15:20 49  20:18 48  24:37 48  31:29 49  37:54 52  44:32 50  50:25 50  54:09 46  55:11 46  68:57 50  71:39 50  71:50 50 01:11:50
     256 Ilves                     R2NV           03:23 41  02:20 50  04:19 55  05:18 42  04:58 44  04:19 45  06:52 46  06:25 57  06:38 44  05:53 49  03:44 32  01:02 53  13:46 51  02:42 53  00:11 44
                                                  01:26     01:08     01:43     02:01     02:03     01:59     02:47     03:15     02:55     02:28     01:37     00:23     06:01     01:09     00:02   
51. Vaike Tomann              01:13:42 17:08:32   03:07 32  05:03 35  08:41 34  13:24 30  18:06 34  25:04 51  31:11 48  36:36 45  43:05 44  48:18 44  54:18 47  55:15 47  71:07 51  73:33 51  73:42 51 01:13:42
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           03:07 32  01:56 39  03:38 45  04:43 36  04:42 38  06:58 57  06:07 33  05:25 45  06:29 43  05:13 38  06:00 53  00:57 44  15:52 58  02:26 46  00:09 18
                                                  01:10     00:44     01:02     01:26     01:47     04:38     02:02     02:15     02:46     01:48     03:53     00:18     08:07     00:53     00:00   
52. Ergo Käis                 01:14:02 17:05:47   03:23 41  05:33 40  10:28 51  16:04 53  21:29 52  25:13 52  33:13 54  39:16 53  45:22 51  51:37 53  56:15 51  57:13 51  71:30 52  73:48 52  74:02 52 01:14:02
   13694                           R2M            03:23 41  02:10 47  04:55 57  05:36 49  05:25 48  03:44 36  08:00 56  06:03 52  06:06 38  06:15 56  04:38 51  00:58 48  14:17 53  02:18 43  00:14 57
                                                  01:26     00:58     02:19     02:19     02:30     01:24     03:55     02:53     02:23     02:50     02:31     00:19     06:32     00:45     00:05   
53. Made Vares                01:14:34 16:59:51   03:27 44  07:09 55  11:11 56  20:35 59  27:04 57  31:12 57  37:55 57  43:07 57  49:48 57  55:04 57  59:11 55  60:07 55  71:59 53  74:24 53  74:34 53 01:14:34
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           03:27 44  03:42 56  04:02 50  09:24 58  06:29 57  04:08 41  06:43 45  05:12 39  06:41 50  05:16 40  04:07 42  00:56 43  11:52 40  02:25 45  00:10 28
                                                  01:30     02:30     01:26     06:07     03:34     01:48     02:38     02:02     02:58     01:51     02:00     00:17     04:07     00:52     00:01   
54. Taavi  Dovnar             01:14:42 17:46:47   03:57 53  06:07 48  10:53 53  19:52 58  24:48 56  27:40 56  34:50 55  40:58 56  47:37 55  53:39 56  58:15 53  59:12 53  72:00 54  74:30 54  74:42 54 01:14:42
   17014                           R2M            03:57 53  02:10 47  04:46 56  08:59 57  04:56 41  02:52 14  07:10 51  06:08 53  06:39 45  06:02 55  04:36 50  00:57 44  12:48 44  02:30 48  00:12 50
                                                  02:00     00:58     02:10     05:42     02:01     00:32     03:05     02:58     02:56     02:37     02:29     00:18     05:03     00:57     00:03   
55. Ivo Tamm                  01:20:48 17:35:55   03:38 48  05:36 42  08:47 35  13:22 29  18:55 37  25:48 54  32:54 53  39:56 55  49:59 58  55:13 58  58:36 54  59:46 54  77:51 55  80:39 55  80:48 55 01:20:48
   20236                           R2M            03:38 48  01:58 40  03:11 27  04:35 29  05:33 50  06:53 56  07:06 50  07:02 58  10:03 58  05:14 39  03:23 24  01:10 57  18:05 59  02:48 54  00:09 18
                                                  01:41     00:46     00:35     01:18     02:38     04:33     03:01     03:52     06:20     01:49     01:16     00:31     10:20     01:15     00:00   
56. Allar Olesk               01:21:25 17:50:49   03:31 45  04:46 32  08:54 37  13:37 34  17:56 31  22:52 34  30:26 38  36:48 46  43:27 45  49:24 45  62:31 57  63:23 56  78:07 56  81:15 56  81:25 56 01:21:25
   18384 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:31 45  01:15  6  04:08 51  04:43 36  04:19 33  04:56 52  07:34 53  06:22 55  06:39 45  05:57 53  13:07 59  00:52 37  14:44 56  03:08 56  00:10 28
                                                  01:34     00:03     01:32     01:26     01:24     02:36     03:29     03:12     02:56     02:32     11:00     00:13     06:59     01:35     00:01   
57. Tanel Heinrichsen         01:21:48 17:50:42   03:37 47  04:55 34  09:06 41  13:45 36  18:01 33  23:02 37  30:39 43  36:57 48  43:37 47  49:32 47  62:34 58  63:31 57  78:11 57  81:32 57  81:48 57 01:21:48
   18379 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:37 47  01:18  8  04:11 53  04:39 34  04:16 30  05:01 54  07:37 55  06:18 54  06:40 48  05:55 50  13:02 58  00:57 44  14:40 55  03:21 57  00:16 58
                                                  01:40     00:06     01:35     01:22     01:21     02:41     03:32     03:08     02:57     02:30     10:55     00:18     06:55     01:48     00:07   
58. Oliwer Nõlvak             01:21:54 17:50:47   03:38 48  05:07 36  09:03 39  13:42 35  17:59 32  22:56 35  30:32 40  36:54 47  43:34 46  49:30 46  62:22 56  63:43 58  78:12 58  81:35 58  81:54 58 01:21:54
   18385 Sõjakool                  R2M            03:38 48  01:29 20  03:56 48  04:39 34  04:17 32  04:57 53  07:36 54  06:22 55  06:40 48  05:56 52  12:52 57  01:21 59  14:29 54  03:23 59  00:19 59
                                                  01:41     00:17     01:20     01:22     01:22     02:37     03:31     03:12     02:57     02:31     10:45     00:42     06:44     01:50     00:10   
59. Ilmar Kask                01:39:42 17:13:00   03:46 50  06:32 52  11:30 59  19:17 57  39:51 59  44:33 59  53:52 59  63:30 59  70:09 59  77:23 59  81:52 59  83:01 59  96:53 59  99:29 59  99:42 59 01:39:42
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           03:46 50  02:46 54  04:58 58  07:47 56  20:34 58  04:42 50  09:19 57  09:38 59  06:39 45  07:14 57  04:29 49  01:09 56  13:52 52  02:36 49  00:13 56
                                                  01:49     01:34     02:22     04:30     17:39     02:22     05:14     06:28     02:56     03:49     02:22     00:30     06:07     01:03     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:07     02:21     02:57     02:51     02:20     04:05     03:10     03:38     03:18     02:07     00:35     07:28     01:18     00:06   00:39:17

#3 Rada (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Kütt               00:30:10 18:29:29   01:56  1  03:01  1  05:28  1  10:00  2  13:26  1  16:58  1  19:51  1  20:26  1  27:48  1  30:04  1  30:10  1 00:30:10
    7776 Ilves                     R3MN           01:56  1  01:05  1  02:27  1  04:32 15  03:26  5  03:32  2  02:53  3  00:35  2  07:22  1  02:16 23  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Anton               00:32:04 17:36:10   02:13  4  03:49  4  06:53  4  10:54  3  14:31  4  18:29  3  21:16  2  22:04  2  30:02  2  31:54  2  32:04  2 00:32:04
    3642 Lehola                    R3M            02:13  4  01:36  9  03:04  7  04:01  5  03:37  6  03:58  8  02:47  2  00:48  9  07:58  3  01:52  8  00:10 16
                                                  00:17     00:31     00:37    -00:31     00:11     00:26    -00:06     00:13     00:36    -00:24     00:04   
 3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:32:35 18:27:07   03:25 27  04:38 12  07:55  9  12:18 11  15:20  8  18:44  4  22:07  5  22:41  4  30:12  3  32:28  3  32:35  3 00:32:35
    5157 Ilves                     R3MN           03:25 27  01:13  2  03:17 12  04:23 10  03:02  1  03:24  1  03:23 11  00:34  1  07:31  2  02:16 23  00:07  2
                                                  01:29     00:08     00:50    -00:09    -00:24    -00:08     00:30    -00:01     00:09     00:00     00:01   
 4. Heini Tammik              00:34:09 18:11:19   02:45  8  04:14  6  08:28 14  11:52  9  15:14  6  18:53  6  22:26  6  23:09  6  32:13  4  34:00  4  34:09  4 00:34:09
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          02:45  8  01:29  7  04:14 33  03:24  2  03:22  3  03:39  4  03:33 13  00:43  3  09:04  5  01:47  6  00:09  8
                                                  00:49     00:24     01:47    -01:08    -00:04     00:07     00:40     00:08     01:42    -00:29     00:03   
 5. Rain Jaaksoo              00:35:17 17:29:30   02:29  6  04:14  6  07:27  6  11:12  5  14:28  3  18:20  2  23:03  8  23:51  8  32:47  5  35:08  5  35:17  5 00:35:17
    5239 Tartu                     R3M            02:29  6  01:45 12  03:13 10  03:45  4  03:16  2  03:52  7  04:43 34  00:48  9  08:56  4  02:21 26  00:09  8
                                                  00:33     00:40     00:46    -00:47    -00:10     00:20     01:50     00:13     01:34     00:05     00:03   
 6. Antti Nöps                00:35:31 17:43:38   02:45  8  04:17  8  07:11  5  11:40  6  15:03  5  18:50  5  21:58  4  22:46  5  33:47  6  35:22  6  35:31  6 00:35:31
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           02:45  8  01:32  8  02:54  3  04:29 12  03:23  4  03:47  6  03:08  7  00:48  9  11:01 14  01:35  1  00:09  8
                                                  00:49     00:27     00:27    -00:03    -00:03     00:15     00:15     00:13     03:39    -00:41     00:03   
 7. Kaarel Kimmel             00:36:03 18:07:57   02:52 12  04:18  9  07:34  7  11:46  8  15:54 10  19:35  9  22:41  7  23:29  7  33:56  7  35:52  7  36:03  7 00:36:03
   15406 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            02:52 12  01:26  6  03:16 11  04:12  8  04:08 10  03:41  5  03:06  5  00:48  9  10:27 10  01:56 11  00:11 33
                                                  00:56     00:21     00:49    -00:20     00:42     00:09     00:13     00:13     03:05    -00:20     00:05   
 8. Meelis Zimmermann         00:37:07 16:50:56   02:37  7  04:28 10  08:05 11  11:41  7  15:25  9  19:03  7  21:40  3  22:28  3  34:59  8  36:56  8  37:07  8 00:37:07
    2000 Kape                      R3MV           02:37  7  01:51 17  03:37 18  03:36  3  03:44  8  03:38  3  02:37  1  00:48  9  12:31 31  01:57 12  00:11 33
                                                  00:41     00:46     01:10    -00:56     00:18     00:06    -00:16     00:13     05:09    -00:19     00:05   
 9. Virko Lepmets             00:37:47 18:15:05   02:05  3  03:30  3  06:30  3  11:01  4  15:16  7  19:41 10  23:34  9  24:19  9  35:53  9  37:38  9  37:47  9 00:37:47
    6095 Combiwood                 R3MV           02:05  3  01:25  5  03:00  4  04:31 14  04:15 12  04:25 14  03:53 18  00:45  5  11:34 23  01:45  4  00:09  8
                                                  00:09     00:20     00:33    -00:01     00:49     00:53     01:00     00:10     04:12    -00:31     00:03   
10. Andres Vilgota            00:38:36 18:09:42   03:22 21  06:54 47  09:54 28  13:58 16  17:41 13  22:37 14  25:44 11  26:30 10  36:40 10  38:23 10  38:36 10 00:38:36
   11543 Tartu                     R3M            03:22 21  03:32 80  03:00  4  04:04  6  03:43  7  04:56 21  03:07  6  00:46  7  10:10  7  01:43  2  00:13 63
                                                  01:26     02:27     00:33    -00:28     00:17     01:24     00:14     00:11     02:48    -00:33     00:07   
11. Kaur Lumiste              00:39:27 17:14:23   02:51 11  04:57 14  08:25 13  13:47 15  18:04 15  22:20 13  26:18 14  27:09 13  37:26 11  39:18 11  39:27 11 00:39:27
   16807                           R3M            02:51 11  02:06 30  03:28 16  05:22 36  04:17 14  04:16 11  03:58 21  00:51 16  10:17  8  01:52  8  00:09  8
                                                  00:55     01:01     01:01     00:50     00:51     00:44     01:05     00:16     02:55    -00:24     00:03   
12. Hans Koppel               00:40:10 17:56:50   01:59  2  03:12  2  05:48  2  09:05  1  14:05  2  19:27  8  26:25 15  27:13 15  38:19 13  40:02 12  40:10 12 00:40:10
   19682 HTG                       R3MN           01:59  2  01:13  2  02:36  2  03:17  1  05:00 25  05:22 33  06:58 71  00:48  9  11:06 16  01:43  2  00:08  3
                                                  00:03     00:08     00:09    -01:15     01:34     01:50     04:05     00:13     03:44    -00:33     00:02   
13. Jüri Luha                 00:41:10 17:40:29   02:25  5  04:12  5  07:37  8  12:09 10  17:21 12  22:07 12  26:04 12  27:03 12  38:16 12  40:57 13  41:10 13 00:41:10
    7708                           R3MVV          02:25  5  01:47 15  03:25 14  04:32 15  05:12 27  04:46 18  03:57 20  00:59 26  11:13 19  02:41 43  00:13 63
                                                  00:29     00:42     00:58     00:00     01:46     01:14     01:04     00:24     03:51     00:25     00:07   
14. Karl Kürsa                00:41:11 17:11:06   03:22 21  05:34 23  08:44 15  13:42 14  18:02 14  22:48 15  26:11 13  27:10 14  38:31 14  41:02 14  41:11 14 00:41:11
    5521 Kobras                    R3M            03:22 21  02:12 33  03:10  8  04:58 25  04:20 15  04:46 18  03:23 11  00:59 26  11:21 22  02:31 36  00:09  8
                                                  01:26     01:07     00:43     00:26     00:54     01:14     00:30     00:24     03:59     00:15     00:03   
15. Andres Roosma             00:42:01 17:12:51   03:29 30  05:18 18  09:25 21  14:22 19  18:51 18  24:10 18  27:46 16  28:38 16  39:43 16  41:49 15  42:01 15 00:42:01
    6006 Elioni SK                 R3MV           03:29 30  01:49 16  04:07 31  04:57 24  04:29 17  05:19 31  03:36 15  00:52 17  11:05 15  02:06 16  00:12 49
                                                  01:33     00:44     01:40     00:25     01:03     01:47     00:43     00:17     03:43    -00:10     00:06   
16. Mihkel Sarap              00:42:35 17:26:11   03:17 20  05:03 15  08:15 12  12:37 12  16:35 11  21:18 11  25:30 10  26:30 10  39:33 15  42:25 16  42:35 16 00:42:35
    5218 Ilves                     R3MN           03:17 20  01:46 14  03:12  9  04:22  9  03:58  9  04:43 17  04:12 29  01:00 31  13:03 32  02:52 52  00:10 16
                                                  01:21     00:41     00:45    -00:10     00:32     01:11     01:19     00:25     05:41     00:36     00:04   
17. Rain Kivisik              00:42:49 16:56:17   03:25 27  08:09 62  11:27 46  15:33 28  21:52 33  25:51 22  28:51 19  29:49 19  40:13 17  42:41 17  42:49 17 00:42:49
    9175                           R3MV           03:25 27  04:44 86  03:18 13  04:06  7  06:19 51  03:59  9  03:00  4  00:58 25  10:24  9  02:28 34  00:08  3
                                                  01:29     03:39     00:51    -00:26     02:53     00:27     00:07     00:23     03:02     00:12     00:02   
18. Leili Prans               00:44:11 18:03:58   03:52 36  05:57 33  09:43 24  14:31 22  20:52 25  26:09 26  29:44 23  30:43 23  41:49 19  44:02 18  44:11 18 00:44:11
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:52 36  02:05 28  03:46 25  04:48 21  06:21 53  05:17 30  03:35 14  00:59 26  11:06 16  02:13 21  00:09  8
                                                  01:56     01:00     01:19     00:16     02:55     01:45     00:42     00:24     03:44    -00:03     00:03   
19. Mart Kainel               00:44:24 17:09:00   03:05 14  05:39 28  09:17 18  13:59 17  18:27 16  23:53 17  27:51 17  28:58 17  41:23 18  44:11 19  44:24 19 00:44:24
     161 Ilves                     R3MVV          03:05 14  02:34 49  03:38 21  04:42 19  04:28 16  05:26 37  03:58 21  01:07 40  12:25 29  02:48 47  00:13 63
                                                  01:09     01:29     01:11     00:10     01:02     01:54     01:05     00:32     05:03     00:32     00:07   
20. Arno Kits                 00:44:42 17:03:17   03:23 24  05:08 16  08:55 16  14:00 18  19:47 19  24:24 20  29:18 21  30:29 21  42:07 21  44:32 20  44:42 20 00:44:42
    4951 Tartu PP                  R3MV           03:23 24  01:45 12  03:47 26  05:05 28  05:47 41  04:37 16  04:54 40  01:11 42  11:38 26  02:25 30  00:10 16
                                                  01:27     00:40     01:20     00:33     02:21     01:05     02:01     00:36     04:16     00:09     00:04   
21. Toivo Põld                00:44:44 17:33:02   06:24 76  08:21 64  11:48 49  16:18 32  21:00 26  26:03 25  29:21 22  30:21 20  42:05 20  44:32 20  44:44 21 00:44:44
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      R3MVV          06:24 76  01:57 19  03:27 15  04:30 13  04:42 20  05:03 24  03:18  9  01:00 31  11:44 27  02:27 32  00:12 49
                                                  04:28     00:52     01:00    -00:02     01:16     01:31     00:25     00:25     04:22     00:11     00:06   
22. Kaisa Kase                00:45:23 18:05:58   04:21 52  06:47 44  10:32 37  17:37 41  21:50 31  26:49 28  30:55 26  31:49 26  43:08 22  45:12 22  45:23 22 00:45:23
    4213 Tammed                    R3N            04:21 52  02:26 45  03:45 24  07:05 54  04:13 11  04:59 23  04:06 25  00:54 18  11:19 21  02:04 14  00:11 33
                                                  02:25     01:21     01:18     02:33     00:47     01:27     01:13     00:19     03:57    -00:12     00:05   
23. Oleg Koshik               00:46:03 18:28:11   03:07 16  04:30 11  07:58 10  12:43 13  18:35 17  23:11 16  33:20 35  34:17 35  43:57 24  45:55 24  46:03 23 00:46:03
    7775 SRD                       R3M            03:07 16  01:23  4  03:28 16  04:45 20  05:52 44  04:36 15  10:09 83  00:57 21  09:40  6  01:58 13  00:08  3
                                                  01:11     00:18     01:01     00:13     02:26     01:04     07:16     00:22     02:18    -00:18     00:02   
24. Mairo Puusepp             00:46:05 18:02:38   03:57 39  05:36 24  10:21 35  15:45 30  20:39 24  26:57 30  31:01 27  32:06 27  43:42 23  45:54 23  46:05 24 00:46:05
    4901                           R3MV           03:57 39  01:39 10  04:45 51  05:24 37  04:54 23  06:18 62  04:04 23  01:05 38  11:36 24  02:12 19  00:11 33
                                                  02:01     00:34     02:18     00:52     01:28     02:46     01:11     00:30     04:14    -00:04     00:05   
25. Andres Kiviste            00:46:24 18:08:12   06:11 75  08:29 66  12:55 58  17:29 40  22:13 35  26:59 31  31:33 28  32:52 29  44:10 25  46:14 25  46:24 25 00:46:24
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          06:11 75  02:18 41  04:26 37  04:34 17  04:44 22  04:46 18  04:34 32  01:19 53  11:18 20  02:04 14  00:10 16
                                                  04:15     01:13     01:59     00:02     01:18     01:14     01:41     00:44     03:56    -00:12     00:04   
26. Katrin Gabrel             00:47:10 17:56:36   03:09 17  05:43 29  09:44 25  14:35 24  21:43 29  26:52 29  31:35 29  32:35 28  44:11 26  47:00 26  47:10 26 00:47:10
   13663 Tartu                     R3NV           03:09 17  02:34 49  04:01 29  04:51 23  07:08 61  05:09 26  04:43 34  01:00 31  11:36 24  02:49 48  00:10 16
                                                  01:13     01:29     01:34     00:19     03:42     01:37     01:50     00:25     04:14     00:33     00:04   
27. Tiina Oras                00:47:25 18:41:02   04:09 47  07:01 49  12:24 55  18:34 48  22:50 40  27:14 32  32:29 31  33:28 31  44:37 27  47:13 27  47:25 27 00:47:25
     140 Ilves                     R3NV           04:09 47  02:52 54  05:23 61  06:10 48  04:16 13  04:24 13  05:15 49  00:59 26  11:09 18  02:36 37  00:12 49
                                                  02:13     01:47     02:56     01:38     00:50     00:52     02:22     00:24     03:47     00:20     00:06   
28. Avo Veermäe               00:47:59 17:34:47   03:22 21  05:23 19  09:19 19  14:29 21  20:28 23  25:59 24  30:07 24  31:21 25  45:20 29  47:47 28  47:59 28 00:47:59
     141 Ilves                     R3MVV          03:22 21  02:01 24  03:56 27  05:10 32  05:59 47  05:31 39  04:08 27  01:14 47  13:59 38  02:27 32  00:12 49
                                                  01:26     00:56     01:29     00:38     02:33     01:59     01:15     00:39     06:37     00:11     00:06   
29. Ürjo Raitar               00:48:24 17:21:34   03:24 25  05:29 21  09:58 30  15:06 27  20:18 22  26:27 27  30:15 25  31:18 24  46:01 30  48:13 29  48:24 29 00:48:24
    1615                           R3MV           03:24 25  02:05 28  04:29 38  05:08 30  05:12 27  06:09 56  03:48 17  01:03 36  14:43 47  02:12 19  00:11 33
                                                  01:28     01:00     02:02     00:36     01:46     02:37     00:55     00:28     07:21    -00:04     00:05   
30. Avo Eensaar               00:48:25 16:59:02   03:15 18  05:29 21  09:12 17  14:31 22  19:48 20  24:58 21  29:03 20  30:29 21  45:17 28  48:15 30  48:25 30 00:48:25
    2727 Tartu                     R3MVV          03:15 18  02:14 36  03:43 23  05:19 35  05:17 29  05:10 27  04:05 24  01:26 61  14:48 48  02:58 55  00:10 16
                                                  01:19     01:09     01:16     00:47     01:51     01:38     01:12     00:51     07:26     00:42     00:04   
31. Pjotr Kuznetsov           00:49:03 17:39:27   03:16 19  05:16 17  09:49 27  14:24 20  19:53 21  24:12 19  28:20 18  29:10 18  46:58 32  48:51 31  49:03 31 00:49:03
    1289 Ilves                     R3MV           03:16 19  02:00 21  04:33 42  04:35 18  05:29 34  04:19 12  04:08 27  00:50 15  17:48 67  01:53 10  00:12 49
                                                  01:20     00:55     02:06     00:03     02:03     00:47     01:15     00:15     10:26    -00:23     00:06   
32. Piret Värnomasing         00:50:07 16:53:37   03:05 14  05:36 24  10:06 31  15:04 26  22:33 38  27:56 36  32:02 30  33:14 30  46:50 31  49:57 32  50:07 32 00:50:07
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R3N            03:05 14  02:31 47  04:30 40  04:58 25  07:29 64  05:23 35  04:06 25  01:12 44  13:36 35  03:07 60  00:10 16
                                                  01:09     01:26     02:03     00:26     04:03     01:51     01:13     00:37     06:14     00:51     00:04   
33. Jürjo Lokk                00:50:17 18:01:33   04:04 46  05:46 32  09:23 20  18:48 50  26:20 54  31:23 49  35:05 43  36:00 41  47:58 33  50:07 33  50:17 33 00:50:17
    4276 OK Heering                R3M            04:04 46  01:42 11  03:37 18  09:25 76  07:32 66  05:03 24  03:42 16  00:55 20  11:58 28  02:09 17  00:10 16
                                                  02:08     00:37     01:10     04:53     04:06     01:31     00:49     00:20     04:36    -00:07     00:04   
34. Kätlin Veber              00:51:15 17:19:52   03:53 37  06:48 46  11:18 43  16:19 33  21:50 31  27:44 33  32:42 32  33:43 32  48:35 37  51:04 34  51:15 34 00:51:15
   12681 PRIA                      R3N            03:53 37  02:55 58  04:30 40  05:01 27  05:31 35  05:54 47  04:58 42  01:01 35  14:52 50  02:29 35  00:11 33
                                                  01:57     01:50     02:03     00:29     02:05     02:22     02:05     00:26     07:30     00:13     00:05   
35. Signe Pruul               00:51:16 17:19:47   03:50 34  06:47 44  11:38 47  16:45 37  22:03 34  27:55 35  32:55 33  34:09 33  48:25 34  51:06 35  51:16 35 00:51:16
   19622 PRIA                      R3N            03:50 34  02:57 60  04:51 55  05:07 29  05:18 30  05:52 46  05:00 43  01:14 47  14:16 43  02:41 43  00:10 16
                                                  01:54     01:52     02:24     00:35     01:52     02:20     02:07     00:39     06:54     00:25     00:04   
36. Lauri Kikerpill           00:51:25 16:58:49   03:24 25  05:44 30  09:57 29  16:32 36  21:43 29  25:51 22  33:26 36  35:03 39  48:30 36  51:17 36  51:25 36 00:51:25
    9176 Tartu                     R3MV           03:24 25  02:20 42  04:13 32  06:35 51  05:11 26  04:08 10  07:35 78  01:37 67  13:27 34  02:47 46  00:08  3
                                                  01:28     01:15     01:46     02:03     01:45     00:36     04:42     01:02     06:05     00:31     00:02   
37. Liili Vatsar              00:51:29 17:19:41   04:02 44  06:58 48  11:41 48  16:56 38  22:14 36  27:54 34  32:57 34  34:10 34  48:28 35  51:18 37  51:29 37 00:51:29
   19736 PRIA                      R3N            04:02 44  02:56 59  04:43 49  05:15 34  05:18 30  05:40 42  05:03 45  01:13 46  14:18 44  02:50 50  00:11 33
                                                  02:06     01:51     02:16     00:43     01:52     02:08     02:10     00:38     06:56     00:34     00:05   
38. Diana Virumäe             00:51:35 17:27:43   02:53 13  05:24 20  09:47 26  18:45 49  24:23 46  29:43 43  34:10 40  35:07 40  49:00 38  51:23 38  51:35 38 00:51:35
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           02:53 13  02:31 47  04:23 36  08:58 72  05:38 38  05:20 32  04:27 31  00:57 21  13:53 37  02:23 28  00:12 49
                                                  00:57     01:26     01:56     04:26     02:12     01:48     01:34     00:22     06:31     00:07     00:06   
39. Mart Kals                 00:52:21 17:42:15   07:55 82  15:58 87  18:59 82  23:27 69  28:10 61  33:20 57  38:22 55  39:09 53  50:01 41  52:11 39  52:21 39 00:52:21
   13950                           R3M            07:55 82  08:03 87  03:01  6  04:28 11  04:43 21  05:10 27  05:02 44  00:47  8  10:52 13  02:10 18  00:10 16
                                                  05:59     06:58     00:34    -00:04     01:17     01:38     02:09     00:12     03:30    -00:06     00:04   
40. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:52:34 17:30:07   03:35 33  05:38 27  10:54 40  16:25 35  22:40 39  28:34 39  33:27 37  34:54 38  49:44 39  52:22 40  52:34 40 00:52:34
    8521 TÜ                        R3MV           03:35 33  02:03 25  05:16 59  05:31 40  06:15 49  05:54 47  04:53 39  01:27 62  14:50 49  02:38 40  00:12 49
                                                  01:39     00:58     02:49     00:59     02:49     02:22     02:00     00:52     07:28     00:22     00:06   
41. Mare Leis                 00:52:50 17:26:38   03:27 29  05:44 30  09:42 23  17:57 44  23:29 41  31:15 48  35:09 44  36:08 42  50:00 40  52:39 41  52:50 41 00:52:50
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:27 29  02:17 39  03:58 28  08:15 69  05:32 36  07:46 74  03:54 19  00:59 26  13:52 36  02:39 42  00:11 33
                                                  01:31     01:12     01:31     03:43     02:06     04:14     01:01     00:24     06:30     00:23     00:05   
42. Kadri Kajaste             00:52:59 17:52:20   04:02 44  06:27 40  10:42 38  15:56 31  22:23 37  28:14 37  33:54 39  34:51 37  50:22 42  52:46 42  52:59 42 00:52:59
   14751 Tartu                     R3N            04:02 44  02:25 44  04:15 35  05:14 33  06:27 54  05:51 45  05:40 57  00:57 21  15:31 55  02:24 29  00:13 63
                                                  02:06     01:20     01:48     00:42     03:01     02:19     02:47     00:22     08:09     00:08     00:07   
43. Jüri Roosaare             00:54:24 17:58:27   02:45  8  04:45 13  09:28 22  21:08 59  27:12 57  34:39 60  37:59 52  38:53 52  51:56 45  54:14 43  54:24 43 00:54:24
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          02:45  8  02:00 21  04:43 49  11:40 81  06:04 48  07:27 71  03:20 10  00:54 18  13:03 32  02:18 25  00:10 16
                                                  00:49     00:55     02:16     07:08     02:38     03:55     00:27     00:19     05:41     00:02     00:04   
44. Juta Ainelo               00:54:29 17:25:39   03:57 39  06:11 36  11:53 50  17:47 42  23:45 43  29:01 40  33:39 38  34:44 36  51:34 44  54:18 44  54:29 44 00:54:29
     966 Ilves                     R3NV           03:57 39  02:14 36  05:42 65  05:54 45  05:58 46  05:16 29  04:38 33  01:05 38  16:50 62  02:44 45  00:11 33
                                                  02:01     01:09     03:15     01:22     02:32     01:44     01:45     00:30     09:28     00:28     00:05   
45. Neeme Nurm                00:54:43 17:34:12   05:44 67  07:44 56  11:58 51  17:47 42  23:31 42  29:07 41  34:34 41  36:40 44  50:54 43  54:32 45  54:43 45 00:54:43
    5153                           R3M            05:44 67  02:00 21  04:14 33  05:49 43  05:44 39  05:36 41  05:27 54  02:06 79  14:14 42  03:38 68  00:11 33
                                                  03:48     00:55     01:47     01:17     02:18     02:04     02:34     01:31     06:52     01:22     00:05   
46. Kristi Luha               00:54:56 17:34:07   05:46 70  07:58 60  12:36 57  18:05 46  23:54 44  29:24 42  34:41 42  36:47 45  52:30 47  54:45 46  54:56 46 00:54:56
   11106 TÜ                        R3N            05:46 70  02:12 33  04:38 46  05:29 38  05:49 42  05:30 38  05:17 51  02:06 79  15:43 58  02:15 22  00:11 33
                                                  03:50     01:07     02:11     00:57     02:23     01:58     02:24     01:31     08:21    -00:01     00:05   
47. Ülle Põldoja              00:55:15 17:22:38   03:53 37  06:04 34  10:53 39  16:22 34  26:11 51  31:33 50  36:18 49  37:30 48  52:11 46  55:00 47  55:15 47 00:55:15
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:53 37  02:11 32  04:49 54  05:29 38  09:49 77  05:22 33  04:45 36  01:12 44  14:41 46  02:49 48  00:15 72
                                                  01:57     01:06     02:22     00:57     06:23     01:50     01:52     00:37     07:19     00:33     00:09   
48. Anu Iher                  00:55:52 18:26:02   03:30 31  06:30 41  10:10 32  15:00 25  21:38 28  28:30 38  37:32 50  38:29 50  53:02 49  55:39 48  55:52 48 00:55:52
    5654 Tartu                     R3NV           03:30 31  03:00 62  03:40 22  04:50 22  06:38 57  06:52 68  09:02 81  00:57 21  14:33 45  02:37 39  00:13 63
                                                  01:34     01:55     01:13     00:18     03:12     03:20     06:09     00:22     07:11     00:21     00:07   
49. Uve Nummert               00:55:54 18:13:20   03:30 31  05:36 24  10:11 33  18:08 47  25:01 49  31:08 47  35:57 47  37:17 47  52:32 48  55:39 48  55:54 49 00:55:54
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           03:30 31  02:06 30  04:35 43  07:57 63  06:53 59  06:07 55  04:49 38  01:20 55  15:15 51  03:07 60  00:15 72
                                                  01:34     01:01     02:08     03:25     03:27     02:35     01:56     00:45     07:53     00:51     00:09   
50. Ingrid Ranna              00:56:06 17:13:41   03:58 41  06:35 42  11:11 41  19:20 51  24:43 48  30:08 44  36:15 48  37:34 49  53:29 51  55:55 50  56:06 50 00:56:06
    3389 Ilves                     R3NV           03:58 41  02:37 51  04:36 45  08:09 67  05:23 32  05:25 36  06:07 59  01:19 53  15:55 59  02:26 31  00:11 33
                                                  02:02     01:32     02:09     03:37     01:57     01:53     03:14     00:44     08:33     00:10     00:05   
51. Pauliine Nettan           00:56:36 17:50:55   05:01 59  07:39 55  12:26 56  20:30 58  26:50 55  32:50 53  37:44 51  38:51 51  53:02 49  56:28 51  56:36 51 00:56:36
   18395 Sõjakool                  R3N            05:01 59  02:38 52  04:47 53  08:04 65  06:20 52  06:00 50  04:54 40  01:07 40  14:11 41  03:26 67  00:08  3
                                                  03:05     01:33     02:20     03:32     02:54     02:28     02:01     00:32     06:49     01:10     00:02   
52. Romas Vals                00:56:56 17:21:55   04:33 56  07:01 49  12:10 52  17:57 44  24:28 47  30:45 46  35:51 46  37:15 46  53:43 52  56:44 52  56:56 52 00:56:56
   15834 Tartu                     R3MV           04:33 56  02:28 46  05:09 57  05:47 42  06:31 56  06:17 61  05:06 47  01:24 59  16:28 60  03:01 57  00:12 49
                                                  02:37     01:23     02:42     01:15     03:05     02:45     02:13     00:49     09:06     00:45     00:06   
53. Jarmo Rohtla              00:58:16 17:08:44   05:07 61  08:23 65  13:59 62  19:37 53  27:38 59  33:13 55  38:47 56  39:50 55  53:51 53  58:07 53  58:16 53 00:58:16
    7729                           R3M            05:07 61  03:16 75  05:36 63  05:38 41  08:01 70  05:35 40  05:34 56  01:03 36  14:01 39  04:16 76  00:09  8
                                                  03:11     02:11     03:09     01:06     04:35     02:03     02:41     00:28     06:39     02:00     00:03   
54. Erle Porroson             00:58:42 17:38:30   04:20 51  06:23 38  10:28 36  15:36 29  21:20 27  34:57 61  38:09 53  39:25 54  55:07 54  58:32 54  58:42 54 00:58:42
   20024 Sõjakool                  R3N            04:20 51  02:03 25  04:05 30  05:08 30  05:44 39  13:37 87  03:12  8  01:16 51  15:42 57  03:25 66  00:10 16
                                                  02:24     00:58     01:38     00:36     02:18     10:05     00:19     00:41     08:20     01:09     00:04   
55. Kaie Kivila               00:59:01 17:54:44   03:51 35  06:08 35  11:22 45  17:20 39  24:12 45  30:36 45  35:21 45  36:32 43  56:00 55  58:50 55  59:01 55 00:59:01
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          03:51 35  02:17 39  05:14 58  05:58 46  06:52 58  06:24 64  04:45 36  01:11 42  19:28 71  02:50 50  00:11 33
                                                  01:55     01:12     02:47     01:26     03:26     02:52     01:52     00:36     12:06     00:34     00:05   
56. Aivar Pärnpuu             00:59:28 17:14:13   05:46 70  08:54 73  14:38 65  22:41 64  28:04 60  34:38 59  40:57 61  42:11 61  56:21 56  59:14 56  59:28 56 00:59:28
    9621 Regio                     R3MV           05:46 70  03:08 70  05:44 66  08:03 64  05:23 32  06:34 66  06:19 61  01:14 47  14:10 40  02:53 53  00:14 71
                                                  03:50     02:03     03:17     03:31     01:57     03:02     03:26     00:39     06:48     00:37     00:08   
57. Sigrid Saluri             01:00:04 17:35:32   08:23 83  10:37 79  15:15 69  21:30 61  27:06 56  33:48 58  39:08 59  40:29 59  57:14 58  59:52 57  60:04 57 01:00:04
   12211 Kobras                    R3N            08:23 83  02:14 36  04:38 46  06:15 49  05:36 37  06:42 67  05:20 52  01:21 56  16:45 61  02:38 40  00:12 49
                                                  06:27     01:09     02:11     01:43     02:10     03:10     02:27     00:46     09:23     00:22     00:06   
58. Maie Abram                01:00:33 17:13:04   05:31 66  08:37 69  14:16 63  21:25 60  28:54 62  35:00 62  40:16 60  41:44 60  57:09 57  60:21 58  60:33 58 01:00:33
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:31 66  03:06 66  05:39 64  07:09 56  07:29 64  06:06 54  05:16 50  01:28 63  15:25 52  03:12 63  00:12 49
                                                  03:35     02:01     03:12     02:37     04:03     02:34     02:23     00:53     08:03     00:56     00:06   
59. Lauri Luige               01:01:28 17:19:17   04:13 48  07:05 52  13:14 59  20:23 56  26:13 52  32:23 51  39:02 57  40:24 57  58:04 59  61:17 60  61:28 59 01:01:28
   18245 Eesti Energia             R3M            04:13 48  02:52 54  06:09 69  07:09 56  05:50 43  06:10 57  06:39 68  01:22 57  17:40 65  03:13 64  00:11 33
                                                  02:17     01:47     03:42     02:37     02:24     02:38     03:46     00:47     10:18     00:57     00:05   
60. Meeli Pällin              01:01:29 17:19:14   04:14 49  07:06 53  13:14 59  20:24 57  26:18 53  32:23 51  39:02 57  40:24 57  58:09 60  61:19 61  61:29 60 01:01:29
    5205                           R3N            04:14 49  02:52 54  06:08 68  07:10 58  05:54 45  06:05 53  06:39 68  01:22 57  17:45 66  03:10 62  00:10 16
                                                  02:18     01:47     03:41     02:38     02:28     02:33     03:46     00:47     10:23     00:54     00:04   
61. Valter Ploom              01:01:55 17:31:43   04:52 58  08:57 75  13:36 61  20:09 54  30:22 65  36:38 66  41:41 62  42:55 62  58:20 61  61:14 59  61:55 61 01:01:55
    3746 Jõhvikas                  R3MVV          04:52 58  04:05 81  04:39 48  06:33 50  10:13 80  06:16 59  05:03 45  01:14 47  15:25 52  02:54 54  00:41 86
                                                  02:56     03:00     02:12     02:01     06:47     02:44     02:10     00:39     08:03     00:38     00:35   
62. Mihkel Rähn               01:03:00 17:44:26   03:58 41  06:19 37  11:18 43  19:26 52  25:42 50  32:52 54  38:14 54  40:21 56  58:57 62  62:39 62  63:00 62 01:03:00
   10277 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            03:58 41  02:21 43  04:59 56  08:08 66  06:16 50  07:10 69  05:22 53  02:07 81  18:36 69  03:42 69  00:21 83
                                                  02:02     01:16     02:32     03:36     02:50     03:38     02:29     01:32     11:14     01:26     00:15   
63. Gunnar Svarval            01:03:05 17:04:14   05:53 72  07:46 58  12:21 53  25:49 78  30:44 67  36:28 64  49:34 76  50:18 73  61:07 65  62:55 64  63:05 63 01:03:05
   20653 TÜVKA                     R3M            05:53 72  01:53 18  04:35 43  13:28 85  04:55 24  05:44 43  13:06 85  00:44  4  10:49 12  01:48  7  00:10 16
                                                  03:57     00:48     02:08     08:56     01:29     02:12     10:13     00:09     03:27    -00:28     00:04   
64. Tauri Pihlak              01:03:06 17:04:12   05:54 73  07:52 59  12:21 53  25:55 79  30:28 66  36:32 65  49:37 79  50:22 74  61:06 64  62:51 63  63:06 64 01:03:06
   19977 TÜVKA                     R3M            05:54 73  01:58 20  04:29 38  13:34 86  04:33 19  06:04 52  13:05 84  00:45  5  10:44 11  01:45  4  00:15 72
                                                  03:58     00:53     02:02     09:02     01:07     02:32     10:12     00:10     03:22    -00:31     00:09   
65. Heli Esko                 01:03:16 17:05:43   04:30 55  06:42 43  10:19 34  33:03 83  37:32 82  42:30 79  46:53 68  48:17 67  60:43 63  63:05 65  63:16 65 01:03:16
   20652 TÜVKA                     R3N            04:30 55  02:12 33  03:37 18  22:44 87  04:29 17  04:58 22  04:23 30  01:24 59  12:26 30  02:22 27  00:11 33
                                                  02:34     01:07     01:10     18:12     01:03     01:26     01:30     00:49     05:04     00:06     00:05   
66. Marko Vachtel             01:04:14 17:46:56   09:43 85  12:51 84  18:11 81  24:00 74  31:37 68  37:36 68  43:34 64  44:34 63  61:28 66  64:04 66  64:14 66 01:04:14
   17385 Playtech                  R3M            09:43 85  03:08 70  05:20 60  05:49 43  07:37 67  05:59 49  05:58 58  01:00 31  16:54 63  02:36 37  00:10 16
                                                  07:47     02:03     02:53     01:17     04:11     02:27     03:05     00:25     09:32     00:20     00:04   
67. Liile Jõgi                01:07:13 17:46:37   05:28 65  08:45 70  15:42 73  24:43 75  32:23 71  38:39 70  43:47 65  45:03 64  64:04 68  67:02 67  67:13 67 01:07:13
   16606 WM                        R3NV           05:28 65  03:17 76  06:57 75  09:01 73  07:40 69  06:16 59  05:08 48  01:16 51  19:01 70  02:58 55  00:11 33
                                                  03:32     02:12     04:30     04:29     04:14     02:44     02:15     00:41     11:39     00:42     00:05   
68. Kätlin Meema              01:08:43 17:05:59   07:12 79  11:22 80  19:40 83  29:02 82  36:12 81  42:15 77  47:44 70  49:12 70  64:38 69  68:31 68  68:43 68 01:08:43
   19980 TÜVKA                     R3N            07:12 79  04:10 82  08:18 83  09:22 75  07:10 62  06:03 51  05:29 55  01:28 63  15:26 54  03:53 72  00:12 49
                                                  05:16     03:05     05:51     04:50     03:44     02:31     02:36     00:53     08:04     01:37     00:06   
69. Maldo Kikkull             01:09:39 17:04:21   04:14 49  07:44 56  14:41 67  26:41 80  35:39 80  42:07 76  48:35 73  50:29 75  66:02 71  69:24 69  69:39 69 01:09:39
    4924                           R3MVV          04:14 49  03:30 78  06:57 75  12:00 82  08:58 73  06:28 65  06:28 63  01:54 72  15:33 56  03:22 65  00:15 72
                                                  02:18     02:25     04:30     07:28     05:32     02:56     03:35     01:19     08:11     01:06     00:09   
70. Kersti Ploom              01:12:38 17:32:59   08:42 84  11:48 81  18:06 80  24:58 77  31:57 69  38:18 69  44:53 66  46:28 66  64:01 67  72:25 70  72:38 70 01:12:38
    3745 Jõhvikas                  R3NVV          08:42 84  03:06 66  06:18 71  06:52 52  06:59 60  06:21 63  06:35 66  01:35 66  17:33 64  08:24 87  00:13 63
                                                  06:46     02:01     03:51     02:20     03:33     02:49     03:42     01:00     10:11     06:08     00:07   
71. Aino Koser                01:12:41 17:05:08   06:38 77  09:27 77  14:50 68  22:59 66  33:24 78  41:05 73  48:14 72  49:59 71  69:28 72  72:29 71  72:41 71 01:12:41
    3910 Ilves                     R3NV           06:38 77  02:49 53  05:23 61  08:09 67  10:25 82  07:41 72  07:09 72  01:45 68  19:29 72  03:01 57  00:12 49
                                                  04:42     01:44     02:56     03:37     06:59     04:09     04:16     01:10     12:07     00:45     00:06   
72. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:13:15 17:14:19   05:45 68  08:51 71  15:30 71  23:08 67  29:35 63  37:00 67  43:21 63  45:07 65  65:37 70  73:03 72  73:15 72 01:13:15
   15840 PRIA                      R3NV           05:45 68  03:06 66  06:39 72  07:38 59  06:27 54  07:25 70  06:21 62  01:46 69  20:30 75  07:26 85  00:12 49
                                                  03:49     02:01     04:12     03:06     03:01     03:53     03:28     01:11     13:08     05:10     00:06   
73. Kairi Kivistik            01:14:14 17:43:10   04:00 43  07:04 51  14:39 66  24:51 76  33:18 77  41:56 75  48:09 71  50:03 72  70:15 74  73:59 73  74:14 73 01:14:14
   17659 Tartu                     R3N            04:00 43  03:04 64  07:35 80  10:12 77  08:27 71  08:38 78  06:13 60  01:54 72  20:12 74  03:44 70  00:15 72
                                                  02:04     01:59     05:08     05:40     05:01     05:06     03:20     01:19     12:50     01:28     00:09   
74. Aleksandra Griffel        01:14:27 17:05:16   07:04 78  10:12 78  16:03 77  22:09 62  29:48 64  36:03 63  49:46 80  51:17 76  71:11 75  74:15 74  74:27 74 01:14:27
   20582 TÜVKA                     R3N            07:04 78  03:08 70  05:51 67  06:06 47  07:39 68  06:15 58  13:43 86  01:31 65  19:54 73  03:04 59  00:12 49
                                                  05:08     02:03     03:24     01:34     04:13     02:43     10:50     00:56     12:32     00:48     00:06   
75. Katerina Roma?evski       01:15:27 17:01:46   04:23 53  06:26 39  11:11 41  20:12 55  27:26 58  33:13 55  49:34 76  52:07 78  69:59 73  75:17 75  75:27 75 01:15:27
   20655                           R3N            04:23 53  02:03 25  04:45 51  09:01 73  07:14 63  05:47 44  16:21 87  02:33 83  17:52 68  05:18 84  00:10 16
                                                  02:27     00:58     02:18     04:29     03:48     02:15     13:28     01:58     10:30     03:02     00:04   
76. Krista Kivisalu           01:18:36 17:26:21   05:16 62  08:20 63  16:14 78  23:21 68  33:10 75  42:47 81  50:05 82  52:19 79  74:19 78  78:20 76  78:36 76 01:18:36
   20037 AS Ajakirjade Kirjastus   R3NV           05:16 62  03:04 64  07:54 81  07:07 55  09:49 77  09:37 83  07:18 73  02:14 82  22:00 82  04:01 73  00:16 78
                                                  03:20     01:59     05:27     02:35     06:23     06:05     04:25     01:39     14:38     01:45     00:10   
77. Aron Truu                 01:18:38 17:26:02   05:24 64  08:36 68  15:47 74  23:37 71  33:01 74  42:57 82  49:34 76  52:32 80  74:35 81  78:20 76  78:38 77 01:18:38
   10559                           R3MN           05:24 64  03:12 74  07:11 78  07:50 61  09:24 74  09:56 84  06:37 67  02:58 86  22:03 83  03:45 71  00:18 79
                                                  03:28     02:07     04:44     03:18     05:58     06:24     03:44     02:23     14:41     01:29     00:12   
78. Ats-Artur Antson          01:18:39 17:25:44   05:45 68  08:52 72  15:50 75  23:44 72  33:16 76  42:41 80  49:31 75  52:41 81  74:28 79  78:29 79  78:39 78 01:18:39
   20572 Rakvere vanalinna kool    R3MN           05:45 68  03:07 69  06:58 77  07:54 62  09:32 75  09:25 81  06:50 70  03:10 87  21:47 81  04:01 73  00:10 16
                                                  03:49     02:02     04:31     03:22     06:06     05:53     03:57     02:35     14:25     01:45     00:04   
79. Katri Saar                01:18:40 17:26:05   05:20 63  08:29 66  15:53 76  23:32 70  33:48 79  42:21 78  49:50 81  52:42 82  74:02 77  78:21 78  78:40 79 01:18:40
    2721 Kape                      R3NV           05:20 63  03:09 73  07:24 79  07:39 60  10:16 81  08:33 77  07:29 77  02:52 85  21:20 77  04:19 77  00:19 80
                                                  03:24     02:04     04:57     03:07     06:50     05:01     04:36     02:17     13:58     02:03     00:13   
80. Piret Eit                 01:18:45 17:11:15   06:01 74  08:54 73  15:38 72  23:58 73  32:28 72  40:13 71  46:43 67  48:39 68  74:28 79  78:32 80  78:45 80 01:18:45
    5086                           R3NV           06:01 74  02:53 57  06:44 73  08:20 70  08:30 72  07:45 73  06:30 64  01:56 74  25:49 86  04:04 75  00:13 63
                                                  04:05     01:48     04:17     03:48     05:04     04:13     03:37     01:21     18:27     01:48     00:07   
81. Kirke Ennok               01:19:13 17:27:20   04:27 54  07:24 54  14:18 64  22:47 65  32:29 73  41:54 74  49:17 74  52:01 77  73:46 76  78:53 81  79:13 81 01:19:13
   19763 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R3NN           04:27 54  02:57 60  06:54 74  08:29 71  09:42 76  09:25 81  07:23 76  02:44 84  21:45 80  05:07 82  00:20 81
                                                  02:31     01:52     04:27     03:57     06:16     05:53     04:30     02:09     14:23     02:51     00:14   
82. Vambola Kisand            01:20:01 17:48:11   04:44 57  09:08 76  15:24 70  22:21 63  32:18 70  40:31 72  47:05 69  49:03 69  75:28 82  79:48 82  80:01 82 01:20:01
    7051 Tartu                     R3M            04:44 57  04:24 83  06:16 70  06:57 53  09:57 79  08:13 76  06:34 65  01:58 75  26:25 87  04:20 78  00:13 63
                                                  02:48     03:19     03:49     02:25     06:31     04:41     03:41     01:23     19:03     02:04     00:07   
83. Mare Kitsnik              01:26:36 17:17:08   05:02 60  08:04 61  16:20 79  27:23 81  38:32 83  46:39 83  55:51 83  57:54 83  78:54 83  86:21 83  86:36 83 01:26:36
     941 Saku                      R3NV           05:02 60  03:02 63  08:16 82  11:03 80  11:09 83  08:07 75  09:12 82  02:03 78  21:00 76  07:27 86  00:15 72
                                                  03:06     01:57     05:49     06:31     07:43     04:35     06:19     01:28     13:38     05:11     00:09   
84. Anneli Tiirik             01:36:03 16:50:08   07:41 80  12:10 82  21:52 84  34:51 84  48:13 84  58:58 84  66:19 84  68:20 84  90:44 85  95:40 84  96:03 84 01:36:03
    8195                           R3NV           07:41 80  04:29 85  09:42 84  12:59 84  13:22 84  10:45 85  07:21 75  02:01 77  22:24 85  04:56 79  00:23 85
                                                  05:45     03:24     07:15     08:27     09:56     07:13     04:28     01:26     15:02     02:40     00:17   
85. Kaire Ruul                01:36:54 16:50:00   07:46 81  12:11 83  21:56 85  34:54 85  48:18 85  59:04 85  66:24 85  68:22 85  90:37 84  95:47 85  96:54 85 01:36:54
    5051 Ilves                     R3NV           07:46 81  04:25 84  09:45 85  12:58 83  13:24 85  10:46 86  07:20 74  01:58 75  22:15 84  05:10 83  01:07 87
                                                  05:50     03:20     07:18     08:26     09:58     07:14     04:27     01:23     14:53     02:54     01:01   
86. Ranel Arak                01:37:28 17:09:50   10:59 87  14:27 85  24:46 87  35:20 87  51:38 86  60:45 86  68:53 86  70:43 87  92:08 87  97:08 86  97:28 86 01:37:28
   19762 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  R3NN           10:59 87  03:28 77  10:19 87  10:34 78  16:18 86  09:07 79  08:08 80  01:50 71  21:25 78  05:00 80  00:20 81
                                                  09:03     02:23     07:52     06:02     12:52     05:35     05:15     01:15     14:03     02:44     00:14   
87. Annike Tasa               01:37:34 17:09:49   10:58 86  14:29 86  24:44 86  35:18 86  51:41 87  60:54 87  68:53 86  70:41 86  92:07 86  97:13 87  97:34 87 01:37:34
   20650 TÜVKA                     R3N            10:58 86  03:31 79  10:15 86  10:34 78  16:23 87  09:13 80  07:59 79  01:48 70  21:26 79  05:06 81  00:21 83
                                                  09:02     02:26     07:48     06:02     12:57     05:41     05:06     01:13     14:04     02:50     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:05     02:27     03:17     03:02     03:24     02:37     00:34     07:22     01:35     00:06   00:27:25

#4 Rada (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 72)   5.( 71)   6.( 70)   7.( 73)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Jõgi                 00:35:57 17:28:35   03:23  1  05:17  1  09:22  1  12:04  1  13:12  1  17:34  1  32:49  1  35:47  1  35:57  1 00:35:57
   13827                           R4MV           03:23  1  01:54  1  04:05  1  02:42  1  01:08  1  04:22  1  15:15  2  02:58  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Terje Magus               00:38:51 18:16:39   03:45  2  05:44  2  12:33  3  15:34  2  16:46  2  21:16  2  35:18  2  38:37  2  38:51  2 00:38:51
   10278 Tartu Ülikool             R4N            03:45  2  01:59  2  06:49  9  03:01  2  01:12  2  04:30  2  14:02  1  03:19  7  00:14  9
                                                  00:22     00:05     02:44     00:19     00:04     00:08    -01:13     00:21     00:04   
 3. Kadri Isakar              00:48:31 17:39:16   05:01  4  07:30  3  12:15  2  20:28  5  21:42  3  28:56  4  45:30  3  48:19  3  48:31  3 00:48:31
   15833 LSF PT                    R4N            05:01  4  02:29  4  04:45  2  08:13  7  01:14  3  07:14  6  16:34  3  02:49  1  00:12  4
                                                  01:38     00:35     00:40     05:31     00:06     02:52     01:19    -00:09     00:02   
 4. Sirje Vilbaste            00:51:07 17:21:08   05:30  5  07:52  4  12:37  4  20:11  4  21:50  4  27:52  3  47:36  4  50:52  4  51:07  4 00:51:07
    5524 OKH                       R4NVV          05:30  5  02:22  3  04:45  2  07:34  6  01:39  5  06:02  3  19:44  8  03:16  4  00:15 11
                                                  02:07     00:28     00:40     04:52     00:31     01:40     04:29     00:18     00:05   
 5. Külliki Kiviste           00:52:03 18:02:40   06:16 10  09:48  9  16:34  9  21:44  7  23:29  6  30:57  5  47:55  5  51:49  5  52:03  5 00:52:03
    5714 Tartu linn                R4NVV          06:16 10  03:32 10  06:46  8  05:10  5  01:45  7  07:28  7  16:58  4  03:54  9  00:14  9
                                                  02:53     01:38     02:41     02:28     00:37     03:06     01:43     00:56     00:04   
 6. Kati Koido                00:53:34 17:14:07   05:59  7  09:17  6  15:37  8  19:58  3  22:18  5  31:04  7  48:44  6  53:21  6  53:34  6 00:53:34
    7447                           R4NV           05:59  7  03:18  8  06:20  6  04:21  4  02:20  9  08:46 10  17:40  5  04:37 11  00:13  6
                                                  02:36     01:24     02:15     01:39     01:12     04:24     02:25     01:39     00:03   
 7. Asta Zimmerman            00:55:02 17:28:03   04:59  3  08:02  5  14:22  5  22:47  8  24:44  8  30:59  6  51:41  8  54:50  7  55:02  7 00:55:02
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          04:59  3  03:03  7  06:20  6  08:25  9  01:57  8  06:15  4  20:42  9  03:09  3  00:12  4
                                                  01:36     01:09     02:15     05:43     00:49     01:53     05:27     00:11     00:02   
 8. Siiri Suursoo             00:55:09 17:42:53   07:04 12  09:52 10  17:08 10  21:12  6  23:32  7  32:38  8  51:15  7  54:58  8  55:09  8 00:55:09
   11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ            R4N            07:04 12  02:48  5  07:16 11  04:04  3  02:20  9  09:06 11  18:37  6  03:43  8  00:11  3
                                                  03:41     00:54     03:11     01:22     01:12     04:44     03:22     00:45     00:01   
 9. Jüri Zimmermann           00:56:07 17:10:17   06:33 11  09:28  8  15:02  6  23:56  9  25:39  9  33:54  9  52:38  9  55:54  9  56:07  9 00:56:07
     127 Kape                      R4MVV          06:33 11  02:55  6  05:34  4  08:54 10  01:43  6  08:15  9  18:44  7  03:16  4  00:13  6
                                                  03:10     01:01     01:29     06:12     00:35     03:53     03:29     00:18     00:03   
10. Mall Kure                 01:04:11 17:18:43   06:01  8  09:21  7  15:19  7  27:23 10  28:53 10  35:51 10  60:41 10  63:58 10  64:11 10 01:04:11
   10224 Tartu Ülikool             R4NVV          06:01  8  03:20  9  05:58  5  12:04 12  01:30  4  06:58  5  24:50 10  03:17  6  00:13  6
                                                  02:38     01:26     01:53     09:22     00:22     02:36     09:35     00:19     00:03   
11. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:20:11 17:21:03   06:15  9  10:55 11  22:37 12  30:54 11  33:23 11  41:32 11  71:11 11  79:51 11  80:11 11 01:20:11
     915 Kape                      R4MVV          06:15  9  04:40 11  11:42 12  08:17  8  02:29 11  08:09  8  29:39 11  08:40 12  00:20 12
                                                  02:52     02:46     07:37     05:35     01:21     03:47     14:24     05:42     00:10   
12. Toomas Tennisberg         01:28:39 17:12:01   05:51  6  14:27 12  21:26 11  31:06 12  34:59 12  50:05 12  84:21 12  88:29 12  88:39 12 01:28:39
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R4MN           05:51  6  08:36 12  06:59 10  09:40 11  03:53 12  15:06 12  34:16 12  04:08 10  00:10  1
                                                  02:28     06:42     02:54     06:58     02:45     10:44     19:01     01:10     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     01:54     04:05     02:42     01:08     04:22     14:02     02:49     00:10   00:34:35

#5 Rada (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 8 KP 1.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 56)   3.( 75)   4.( 76)   5.( 77)   6.( 73)   7.( 78)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ralf Kivil                00:21:52 17:13:33   02:35  1  04:14  1  08:44  1  10:59  1  12:38  1  17:20  1  20:57  1  21:43  1  21:52  1 00:21:52
   11240 LSF PT                    R5MN           02:35  1  01:39  1  04:30  3  02:15  2  01:39  1  04:42  4  03:37  3  00:46  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Kruusa             00:25:53 17:45:33   06:50  3  08:44  3  13:10  3  14:51  2  17:44  2  20:24  2  24:39  2  25:40  2  25:53  2 00:25:53
   16214 Kobras                    R5MN           06:50  3  01:54  2  04:26  2  01:41  1  02:53  3  02:40  1  04:15  4  01:01  2  00:13  4
                                                  04:15     00:15    -00:04    -00:34     01:14    -02:02     00:38     00:15     00:04   
 3. Oliver Tennisberg         00:26:31 17:13:34   02:58  2  06:02  2  10:17  2  16:58  3  18:53  3  22:14  3  25:08  3  26:22  3  26:31  3 00:26:31
   13688 MHG                       R5MN           02:58  2  03:04  3  04:15  1  06:41  4  01:55  2  03:21  2  02:54  1  01:14  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:23     01:25    -00:15     04:26     00:16    -01:21    -00:43     00:28     00:00   
 4. Mikk Rooden               00:46:32 18:08:34   10:32  5  14:36  5  21:55  4  30:51  4  38:05  4  41:36  4  44:58  4  46:21  4  46:32  4 00:46:32
   12668 MHG                       R5MN           10:32  5  04:04  4  07:19  4  08:56  5  07:14  4  03:31  3  03:22  2  01:23  4  00:11  3
                                                  07:57     02:25     02:49     06:41     05:35    -01:11    -00:15     00:37     00:02   
 5. Kaarel Toomet             01:04:58 18:12:19   06:52  4  13:17  4  26:55  5  31:11  5  42:29  5  53:00  5  62:28  5  64:43  5  64:58  5 01:04:58
   19596 Tartu linn                R5MN           06:52  4  06:25  5  13:38  5  04:16  3  11:18  5  10:31  5  09:28  5  02:15  5  00:15  5
                                                  04:17     04:46     09:08     02:01     09:39     05:49     05:51     01:29     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     01:39     04:15     01:41     01:39     02:40     02:54     00:46     00:09   00:18:18

#6 Rada (R6MN,R6NN): 5 KP 0.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 77)   4.( 78)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnes Tennisberg          00:13:00 17:14:51   01:30  2  03:47  1  06:57  1  11:29  1  12:48  1  13:00  1 00:13:00
   14871 Tartu                     R6NN           01:30  2  02:17  1  03:10  2  04:32  1  01:19  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerda Kivil               00:16:20 17:13:57   01:22  1  05:29  3  09:00  3  13:41  3  16:01  3  16:20  2 00:16:20
   16213 LSF PT                    R6NN           01:22  1  04:07  3  03:31  3  04:41  2  02:20  2  00:19  2
                                                 -00:08     01:50     00:21     00:09     01:01     00:07   
 3. Meena Rooden              00:16:22 18:09:22   01:30  2  04:14  2  07:04  2  13:27  2  15:53  2  16:22  3 00:16:22
   12880                           R6NN           01:30  2  02:44  2  02:50  1  06:23  3  02:26  3  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:27    -00:20     01:51     01:07     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     02:17     02:50     04:32     01:19     00:12   00:12:32

#7 Rada (R7A): 1 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renno Merenäkk            00:31:15 17:23:11   31:05  1  31:15  1 00:31:15
   17585 Tartu linn                R7A            31:05  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Silver Esnar              01:12:09 18:01:56   71:44  2  72:09  2 01:12:09
   13788                           R7A            71:44  2  00:25  4
                                                  40:39     00:15   
 2. Helina Esnar              01:12:09 18:01:57   71:49  3  72:09  2 01:12:09
    2732 Ilves                     R7A            71:49  3  00:20  2
                                                  40:44     00:10   
 4. Mihkel Esnar              01:12:36 18:01:52   72:13  4  72:36  4 01:12:36
   10591                           R7A            72:13  4  00:23  3
                                                  41:08     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       31:05     00:10   00:31:15


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 19.09.2013 22:29:11 SIME