Kukemetsa päevak

23.04.2015
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Minija Pääslane
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN] [R1NV]
[R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN] [R2NV]
[R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N] [R3NN]
[R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV] [R4MVV]
[R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M] [R5MN]
[R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN] [R6NN]
[VALIK]
R1M Rada (1): 19 KP 7,80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 51)  17.( 52)  18.( 53)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uku-Laur Tali             01:02:57 17:01:48   03:31  2  05:10  2  07:44  2  10:22  2  13:34  2  17:41  2  21:34  2  26:19  2  31:37  1  37:28  2  38:44  2  41:20  2  42:48  2  46:33  1  53:31  1  55:49  1  60:09  1  61:24  1  62:13  1  62:57  1 01:02:57
    3013 Harju KEK                 R1M            03:31  2  01:39  3  02:34  3  02:38  4  03:12  2  04:07  4  03:53  1  04:45  5  05:18  4  05:51  2  01:16  5  02:36  7  01:28  2  03:45  3  06:58  8  02:18  3  04:20  3  01:15  7  00:49  6  00:44 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mait Vaiksaar             01:03:13 18:15:58   03:57  6  05:58  5  08:47  3  11:37  4  14:44  3  18:39  3  24:21  3  28:29  3  33:34  3  39:39  3  40:46  3  43:01  3  44:38  3  48:32  2  54:33  2  56:44  2  60:47  2  61:58  2  62:42  2  63:13  2 01:03:13
    3408 Lehola                    R1M            03:57  6  02:01 11  02:49  5  02:50  6  03:07  1  03:55  2  05:42  8  04:08  1  05:05  2  06:05  3  01:07  1  02:15  4  01:37  4  03:54  5  06:01  4  02:11  2  04:03  1  01:11  4  00:44  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:26     00:22     00:15     00:12    -00:05    -00:12     01:49    -00:37    -00:13     00:14    -00:09    -00:21     00:09     00:09    -00:57    -00:07    -00:17    -00:04    -00:05    -00:13   
 3. Hannes Poolamets          01:04:37 17:23:35   03:34  4  08:05 13  10:51 12  13:22  8  16:46  7  20:41  5  24:43  4  29:27  4  33:55  4  41:36  4  43:04  4  45:42  4  47:19  4  50:54  3  55:21  3  57:22  3  61:49  3  63:00  3  63:58  3  64:37  3 01:04:37
   19719 Tabasalu Triatloni Klubi  R1M            03:34  4  04:31 15  02:46  4  02:31  3  03:24  3  03:55  2  04:02  2  04:44  4  04:28  1  07:41 11  01:28  8  02:38  8  01:37  4  03:35  2  04:27  1  02:01  1  04:27  7  01:11  4  00:58 11  00:39 10
                                                  00:03     02:52     00:12    -00:07     00:12    -00:12     00:09    -00:01    -00:50     01:50     00:12     00:02     00:09    -00:10    -02:31    -00:17     00:07    -00:04     00:09    -00:05   
 4. Mihkel Puusepp            01:06:51 17:20:47   03:18  1  04:41  1  07:00  1  09:17  1  12:58  1  16:40  1  21:13  1  25:29  1  31:38  2  37:06  1  38:18  1  40:30  1  41:45  1  52:59  6  57:45  4  60:05  4  64:21  4  65:30  4  66:15  4  66:51  4 01:06:51
    3396 Võru                      R1M            03:18  1  01:23  1  02:19  1  02:17  1  03:41  6  03:42  1  04:33  3  04:16  2  06:09 11  05:28  1  01:12  3  02:12  3  01:15  1  11:14 15  04:46  2  02:20  4  04:16  2  01:09  3  00:45  3  00:36  8
                                                 -00:13    -00:16    -00:15    -00:21     00:29    -00:25     00:40    -00:29     00:51    -00:23    -00:04    -00:24    -00:13     07:29    -02:12     00:02    -00:04    -00:06    -00:04    -00:08   
 5. Alar Kume                 01:11:43 17:52:45   04:53 12  06:23  8  09:22  7  12:06  5  15:54  5  21:09  7  25:45  5  30:34  5  35:57  5  42:06  5  43:20  5  45:50  5  47:36  5  51:24  4  61:07  5  63:57  5  68:59  5  70:16  5  71:11  5  71:43  5 01:11:43
    7521 Võru                      R1M            04:53 12  01:30  2  02:59  8  02:44  5  03:48  7  05:15 10  04:36  4  04:49  6  05:23  5  06:09  4  01:14  4  02:30  6  01:46  9  03:48  4  09:43 12  02:50  8  05:02  9  01:17 10  00:55  8  00:32  3
                                                  01:22    -00:09     00:25     00:06     00:36     01:08     00:43     00:04     00:05     00:18    -00:02    -00:06     00:18     00:03     02:45     00:32     00:42     00:02     00:06    -00:12   
 6. Kristjan Täll             01:14:04 17:25:21   04:44 11  06:31 10  09:03  4  11:28  3  15:04  4  19:56  4  26:06  7  31:01  7  36:38  7  42:56  6  44:06  6  47:18  6  48:55  6  52:25  5  62:28  6  67:16  7  71:37  6  72:43  6  73:29  6  74:04  6 01:14:04
   16245 Harju KEK                 R1M            04:44 11  01:47  7  02:32  2  02:25  2  03:36  4  04:52  8  06:10 11  04:55  8  05:37  8  06:18  5  01:10  2  03:12 12  01:37  4  03:30  1  10:03 13  04:48 14  04:21  5  01:06  1  00:46  4  00:35  7
                                                  01:13     00:08    -00:02    -00:13     00:24     00:45     02:17     00:10     00:19     00:27    -00:06     00:36     00:09    -00:15     03:05     02:30     00:01    -00:09    -00:03    -00:09   
 7. Aron Trumm                01:14:06 18:16:19   04:11  7  06:42 11  14:33 14  18:11 14  24:08 14  28:21 14  33:31 13  38:01 13  43:09 11  49:31 11  50:57 11  53:20 11  54:52 11  58:50 11  64:24  8  67:22  8  71:42  7  72:48  7  73:34  7  74:06  7 01:14:06
   13829 Suusahullud               R1M            04:11  7  02:31 14  07:51 14  03:38 12  05:57 15  04:13  5  05:10  6  04:30  3  05:08  3  06:22  6  01:26  7  02:23  5  01:32  3  03:58  6  05:34  3  02:58 10  04:20  3  01:06  1  00:46  4  00:32  3
                                                  00:40     00:52     05:17     01:00     02:45     00:06     01:17    -00:15    -00:10     00:31     00:10    -00:13     00:04     00:13    -01:24     00:40     00:00    -00:09    -00:03    -00:12   
 8. Siim Klais                01:15:00 17:52:25   05:11 13  06:54 12  09:46  8  12:55  7  18:06  8  23:01  8  28:32  8  34:10  8  39:45  8  46:18  7  48:05  7  50:12  7  52:21  7  56:49  7  63:02  7  65:58  6  71:46  8  73:01  8  74:01  8  75:00  8 01:15:00
   21845                           R1M            05:11 13  01:43  5  02:52  6  03:09  7  05:11 14  04:55  9  05:31  7  05:38 13  05:35  7  06:33  7  01:47 12  02:07  2  02:09 11  04:28 10  06:13  5  02:56  9  05:48 11  01:15  7  01:00 13  00:59 14
                                                  01:40     00:04     00:18     00:31     01:59     00:48     01:38     00:53     00:17     00:42     00:31    -00:29     00:41     00:43    -00:45     00:38     01:28     00:00     00:11     00:15   
 9. Sven-Erik Rebane          01:15:55 17:56:48   04:21  8  06:22  7  10:45 10  14:25 11  18:31 10  23:20  9  30:18 11  35:39 10  41:54 10  49:10 10  50:33 10  52:37 10  54:21 10  58:37  9  65:36 10  68:18 10  72:52  9  74:18  9  75:15  9  75:55  9 01:15:55
    6863 Orvand                    R1M            04:21  8  02:01 11  04:23 11  03:40 13  04:06  9  04:49  7  06:58 13  05:21  9  06:15 13  07:16 10  01:23  6  02:04  1  01:44  8  04:16  9  06:59  9  02:42  6  04:34  8  01:26 11  00:57  9  00:40 12
                                                  00:50     00:22     01:49     01:02     00:54     00:42     03:05     00:36     00:57     01:25     00:07    -00:32     00:16     00:31     00:01     00:24     00:14     00:11     00:08    -00:04   
10. Märt Roosaare             01:16:09 17:40:30   03:32  3  05:28  4  09:18  5  12:30  6  16:10  6  20:49  6  25:46  6  30:36  6  36:34  6  47:08  9  48:54  9  51:46  9  53:23  9  58:40 10  65:15  9  68:04  9  73:22 10  74:37 10  75:31 10  76:09 10 01:16:09
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            03:32  3  01:56  9  03:50 10  03:12  8  03:40  5  04:39  6  04:57  5  04:50  7  05:58 10  10:34 15  01:46 11  02:52 11  01:37  4  05:17 11  06:35  7  02:49  7  05:18 10  01:15  7  00:54  7  00:38  9
                                                  00:01     00:17     01:16     00:34     00:28     00:32     01:04     00:05     00:40     04:43     00:30     00:16     00:09     01:32    -00:23     00:31     00:58     00:00     00:05    -00:06   
11. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:17:30 18:27:29   03:35  5  05:21  3  10:39  9  14:02  9  18:06  8  23:28 10  29:16  9  34:41  9  40:08  9  47:06  8  48:40  8  51:20  8  53:17  8  57:18  8  67:47 11  70:22 11  74:48 11  76:15 11  76:58 11  77:30 11 01:17:30
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:35  5  01:46  6  05:18 13  03:23 10  04:04  8  05:22 12  05:48  9  05:25 10  05:27  6  06:58  8  01:34  9  02:40 10  01:57 10  04:01  7  10:29 14  02:35  5  04:26  6  01:27 12  00:43  1  00:32  3
                                                  00:04     00:07     02:44     00:45     00:52     01:15     01:55     00:40     00:09     01:07     00:18     00:04     00:29     00:16     03:31     00:17     00:06     00:12    -00:06    -00:12   
12. Hardi Kaseleht            01:26:14 17:19:47   04:27  9  06:07  6  10:50 11  14:17 10  18:36 11  24:41 12  31:11 12  37:58 12  44:11 13  51:24 12  53:09 12  56:39 12  58:55 12  64:20 12  72:18 12  76:01 12  82:54 12  84:36 12  85:35 12  86:14 12 01:26:14
    3663 Ilves                     R1M            04:27  9  01:40  4  04:43 12  03:27 11  04:19 11  06:05 14  06:30 12  06:47 15  06:13 12  07:13  9  01:45 10  03:30 13  02:16 12  05:25 12  07:58 10  03:43 12  06:53 13  01:42 14  00:59 12  00:39 10
                                                  00:56     00:01     02:09     00:49     01:07     01:58     02:37     02:02     00:55     01:22     00:29     00:54     00:48     01:40     01:00     01:25     02:33     00:27     00:10    -00:05   
13. Keio Kraaner              01:32:23 17:26:21   05:42 14  08:11 14  11:24 13  14:44 12  19:04 13  25:19 13  34:02 14  39:39 14  45:29 14  55:43 14  58:04 14  62:00 14  64:51 14  71:08 14  79:44 13  83:10 13  89:24 13  90:52 13  91:49 13  92:23 13 01:32:23
   22166                           R1M            05:42 14  02:29 13  03:13  9  03:20  9  04:20 12  06:15 15  08:43 15  05:37 12  05:50  9  10:14 14  02:21 15  03:56 14  02:51 14  06:17 13  08:36 11  03:26 11  06:14 12  01:28 13  00:57  9  00:34  6
                                                  02:11     00:50     00:39     00:42     01:08     02:08     04:50     00:52     00:32     04:23     01:05     01:20     01:23     02:32     01:38     01:08     01:54     00:13     00:08    -00:10   
14. Rainek Kuura              01:40:06 17:50:12   07:44 15  09:41 15  18:31 15  22:16 15  27:04 15  32:41 15  40:38 15  46:10 15  54:22 15  62:11 15  64:26 15  67:05 15  72:03 15  76:12 15  82:36 14  86:37 14  97:04 14  98:15 14  99:38 14 100:06 14 01:40:06
    5244 KVÜÕA                     R1M            07:44 15  01:57 10  08:50 15  03:45 14  04:48 13  05:37 13  07:57 14  05:32 11  08:12 15  07:49 12  02:15 14  02:39  9  04:58 15  04:09  8  06:24  6  04:01 13  10:27 14  01:11  4  01:23 14  00:28  1
                                                  04:13     00:18     06:16     01:07     01:36     01:30     04:04     00:47     02:54     01:58     00:59     00:03     03:30     00:24    -00:34     01:43     06:07    -00:04     00:34    -00:16   
15. Timo Piirmann             01:46:07 17:52:39   04:31 10  06:23  8  09:21  6  14:52 13  18:59 12  24:20 11  30:15 10  36:19 11  43:46 12  53:47 13  55:58 13  60:03 13  62:47 13  69:48 13  83:24 15  89:15 15 100:52 15 103:24 15 104:51 15 106:07 15 01:46:07
    3784 Võru                      R1M            04:31 10  01:52  8  02:58  7  05:31 15  04:07 10  05:21 11  05:55 10  06:04 14  07:27 14  10:01 13  02:11 13  04:05 15  02:44 13  07:01 14  13:36 15  05:51 15  11:37 15  02:32 15  01:27 15  01:16 15
                                                  01:00     00:13     00:24     02:53     00:55     01:14     02:02     01:19     02:09     04:10     00:55     01:29     01:16     03:16     06:38     03:33     07:17     01:17     00:38     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     01:23     02:19     02:17     03:07     03:42     03:53     04:08     04:28     05:28     01:07     02:04     01:15     03:30     04:27     02:01     04:03     01:06     00:43     00:28   00:54:47

R1MN Rada (1): 19 KP 7,80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 51)  17.( 52)  18.( 53)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hendrik Rull              01:13:51 17:15:36   04:03  1  06:20  1  09:05  1  11:42  1  16:13  1  20:43  1  25:50  1  30:49  1  36:10  1  43:58  1  45:44  1  47:45  1  51:44  1  55:32  1  62:20  1  64:59  1  71:08  1  72:22  1  73:12  1  73:51  1 01:13:51
   14469 HTG                       R1MN           04:03  1  02:17  1  02:45  1  02:37  1  04:31  1  04:30  1  05:07  1  04:59  1  05:21  1  07:48  1  01:46  2  02:01  1  03:59  2  03:48  1  06:48  2  02:39  1  06:09  2  01:14  1  00:50  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Saetalu            01:19:13 16:55:43   04:48  2  07:07  2  10:32  2  13:48  2  18:23  2  23:45  2  30:00  2  36:02  2  42:07  2  50:38  2  52:04  2  54:50  2  56:43  2  61:10  2  67:32  2  70:18  2  75:41  2  77:19  2  78:25  2  79:13  2 01:19:13
   17048 Tammed                    R1MN           04:48  2  02:19  2  03:25  2  03:16  2  04:35  2  05:22  2  06:15  2  06:02  2  06:05  2  08:31  2  01:26  1  02:46  2  01:53  1  04:27  2  06:22  1  02:46  2  05:23  1  01:38  2  01:06  2  00:48  2
                                                  00:45     00:02     00:40     00:39     00:04     00:52     01:08     01:03     00:44     00:43    -00:20     00:45    -02:06     00:39    -00:26     00:07    -00:46     00:24     00:16     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     02:17     02:45     02:37     04:31     04:30     05:07     04:59     05:21     07:48     01:26     02:01     01:53     03:48     06:22     02:39     05:23     01:14     00:50     00:39   01:10:13

R1MV Rada (1): 19 KP 7,80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 51)  17.( 52)  18.( 53)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Merenäkk           01:02:09 18:04:54   03:30  4  05:54  6  08:35  4  11:17  4  14:31  3  18:17  1  22:16  1  26:50  1  32:24  1  38:01  1  39:48  1  41:44  1  43:27  1  46:51  1  52:14  1  54:38  1  59:51  1  60:52  1  61:33  1  62:09  1 01:02:09
   10226 Rae                       R1MV           03:30  4  02:24 13  02:41  5  02:42  4  03:14  1  03:46  1  03:59  1  04:34  4  05:34  6  05:37  3  01:47 11  01:56  2  01:43  6  03:24  1  05:23  2  02:24  4  05:13  7  01:01  3  00:41  1  00:36  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eduard Taivere            01:05:11 18:29:55   03:50  7  05:41  4  08:52  5  11:43  5  15:11  5  19:43  5  24:39  4  29:19  4  34:01  3  39:21  2  40:34  2  43:20  2  44:43  2  49:32  2  54:42  2  57:06  2  61:29  2  63:44  2  64:33  2  65:11  2 01:05:11
    5082 Tartu                     R1MV           03:50  7  01:51  4  03:11  6  02:51  8  03:28  3  04:32  5  04:56  4  04:40  5  04:42  2  05:20  2  01:13  1  02:46  9  01:23  1  04:49 12  05:10  1  02:24  4  04:23  2  02:15 15  00:49  9  00:38 10
                                                  00:20    -00:33     00:30     00:09     00:14     00:46     00:57     00:06    -00:52    -00:17    -00:34     00:50    -00:20     01:25    -00:13     00:00    -00:50     01:14     00:08     00:02   
 3. Tarmo Laht                01:06:08 18:24:19   04:10  9  06:18  8  08:57  6  12:19  6  16:04  6  20:31  6  25:30  6  30:50  6  35:47  5  41:29  5  42:53  5  45:12  5  46:49  5  50:42  5  56:18  3  59:20  4  63:39  3  64:55  3  65:38  3  66:08  3 01:06:08
    1257 Kape                      R1MV           04:10  9  02:08  7  02:39  3  03:22 12  03:45  6  04:27  3  04:59  5  05:20 10  04:57  5  05:42  4  01:24  5  02:19  5  01:37  4  03:53  4  05:36  4  03:02  8  04:19  1  01:16  7  00:43  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:40    -00:16    -00:02     00:40     00:31     00:41     01:00     00:46    -00:37     00:05    -00:23     00:23    -00:06     00:29     00:13     00:38    -00:54     00:15     00:02    -00:06   
 4. Heno Ivanov               01:06:54 18:24:57   04:03  8  05:48  5  08:12  3  10:50  3  15:02  4  19:36  4  24:49  5  30:11  5  35:02  4  41:46  6  43:12  6  45:32  6  47:16  6  51:09  6  56:57  5  59:14  3  64:16  4  65:23  4  66:19  4  66:54  4 01:06:54
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           04:03  8  01:45  3  02:24  1  02:38  2  04:12 13  04:34  7  05:13  7  05:22 11  04:51  4  06:44  6  01:26  6  02:20  6  01:44  7  03:53  4  05:48  5  02:17  3  05:02  6  01:07  4  00:56 11  00:35  7
                                                  00:33    -00:39    -00:17    -00:04     00:58     00:48     01:14     00:48    -00:43     01:07    -00:21     00:24     00:01     00:29     00:25    -00:07    -00:11     00:06     00:15    -00:01   
 5. Ilmar Udam                01:07:05 18:20:18   03:14  3  04:52  2  10:54  8  13:48  8  17:25  8  22:11  7  27:14  8  31:34  7  35:53  6  41:03  4  42:16  4  44:05  4  45:56  3  49:48  3  56:32  4  60:11  5  64:37  5  65:50  5  66:33  5  67:05  5 01:07:05
   10450 JOKA                      R1MV           03:14  3  01:38  2  06:02 12  02:54 10  03:37  4  04:46  9  05:03  6  04:20  2  04:19  1  05:10  1  01:13  1  01:49  1  01:51  9  03:52  3  06:44  9  03:39 11  04:26  3  01:13  6  00:43  2  00:32  3
                                                 -00:16    -00:46     03:21     00:12     00:23     01:00     01:04    -00:14    -01:15    -00:27    -00:34    -00:07     00:08     00:28     01:21     01:15    -00:47     00:12     00:02    -00:04   
 6. Raul Kangur               01:16:37 17:46:55   05:31 11  07:32 11  11:35 10  14:26 10  18:36 10  23:08  9  30:14  9  34:46  9  40:49  8  47:59  8  49:33  8  51:47  7  53:20  7  57:31  7  66:27  7  68:42  6  74:07  7  75:17  6  76:04  6  76:37  6 01:16:37
    1938 Peko                      R1MV           05:31 11  02:01  5  04:03  9  02:51  8  04:10 12  04:32  5  07:06 12  04:32  3  06:03  9  07:10  8  01:34  7  02:14  4  01:33  3  04:11  8  08:56 11  02:15  2  05:25  8  01:10  5  00:47  7  00:33  5
                                                  02:01    -00:23     01:22     00:09     00:56     00:46     03:07    -00:02     00:29     01:33    -00:13     00:18    -00:10     00:47     03:33    -00:09     00:12     00:09     00:06    -00:03   
 7. Väino Ellamik             01:16:39 17:22:36   02:58  1  04:35  1  07:03  1  10:33  2  14:22  2  18:39  3  22:59  2  27:16  2  42:44  9  50:08  9  51:26  9  54:23  9  56:03  9  60:06  9  67:04  8  69:15  7  73:59  6  75:21  7  76:09  7  76:39  7 01:16:39
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           02:58  1  01:37  1  02:28  2  03:30 13  03:49  8  04:17  2  04:20  2  04:17  1  15:28 15  07:24  9  01:18  3  02:57 10  01:40  5  04:03  7  06:58 10  02:11  1  04:44  4  01:22  9  00:48  8  00:30  1
                                                 -00:32    -00:47    -00:13     00:48     00:35     00:31     00:21    -00:17     09:54     01:47    -00:29     01:01    -00:03     00:39     01:35    -00:13    -00:29     00:21     00:07    -00:06   
 8. Mart Koppel               01:17:59 17:45:53   03:10  2  05:19  3  07:59  2  10:27  1  13:53  1  18:21  2  23:56  3  28:56  3  33:46  2  39:54  3  41:39  3  43:50  3  46:11  4  50:30  4  64:17  6  69:49  8  75:37  8  76:37  8  77:20  8  77:59  8 01:17:59
   19681 Sangar                    R1MV           03:10  2  02:09  9  02:40  4  02:28  1  03:26  2  04:28  4  05:35  9  05:00  7  04:50  3  06:08  5  01:45 10  02:11  3  02:21 14  04:19 10  13:47 14  05:32 14  05:48 10  01:00  2  00:43  2  00:39 11
                                                 -00:20    -00:15    -00:01    -00:14     00:12     00:42     01:36     00:26    -00:44     00:31    -00:02     00:15     00:38     00:55     08:24     03:08     00:35    -00:01     00:02     00:03   
 9. Andres Pae                01:21:14 18:09:07   06:33 12  08:49 12  13:38 12  16:16 12  21:25 12  26:35 12  32:03 11  36:43 10  42:44  9  51:50 11  53:47 11  57:48 11  59:12 11  63:48 10  69:23  9  73:26  9  78:57  9  79:56  9  80:42  9  81:14  9 01:21:14
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           06:33 12  02:16 10  04:49 10  02:38  2  05:09 14  05:10 10  05:28  8  04:40  5  06:01  8  09:06 13  01:57 15  04:01 12  01:24  2  04:36 11  05:35  3  04:03 12  05:31  9  00:59  1  00:46  6  00:32  3
                                                  03:03    -00:08     02:08    -00:04     01:55     01:24     01:29     00:06     00:27     03:29     00:10     02:05    -00:19     01:12     00:12     01:39     00:18    -00:02     00:05    -00:04   
10. Kalev Liiv                01:22:36 17:44:15   03:40  6  06:43 10  10:12  7  12:59  7  16:46  7  25:34 10  31:32 10  36:57 11  44:17 11  51:43 10  53:34 10  56:03 10  58:01 10  64:36 11  70:43 10  73:57 10  79:59 10  81:18 10  82:02 10  82:36 10 01:22:36
    5061                           R1MV           03:40  6  03:03 14  03:29  8  02:47  5  03:47  7  08:48 15  05:58 10  05:25 12  07:20 13  07:26 10  01:51 13  02:29  8  01:58 10  06:35 15  06:07  6  03:14  9  06:02 11  01:19  8  00:44  5  00:34  6
                                                  00:10     00:39     00:48     00:05     00:33     05:02     01:59     00:51     01:46     01:49     00:04     00:33     00:15     03:11     00:44     00:50     00:49     00:18     00:03    -00:02   
11. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:26:28 17:41:19   07:15 13  09:35 14  12:59 11  16:04 11  19:56 11  25:37 11  32:42 12  39:42 12  46:27 12  54:46 12  56:25 12  58:53 12  61:10 12  67:18 12  73:51 11  76:42 11  83:13 11  84:38 11  85:36 11  86:28 11 01:26:28
    2211 Tartu                     R1MV           07:15 13  02:20 12  03:24  7  03:05 11  03:52 10  05:41 12  07:05 11  07:00 13  06:45 12  08:19 12  01:39  8  02:28  7  02:17 12  06:08 14  06:33  7  02:51  7  06:31 13  01:25 10  00:58 12  00:52 15
                                                  03:45    -00:04     00:43     00:23     00:38     01:55     03:06     02:26     01:11     02:42    -00:08     00:32     00:34     02:44     01:10     00:27     01:18     00:24     00:17     00:16   
12. Margus Raud               01:31:56 17:54:28   04:24 10  06:27  9  16:14 13  19:55 13  23:54 13  32:17 13  40:39 13  45:41 13  51:35 13  58:37 13  59:58 13  65:47 13  68:05 13  71:48 13  78:23 12  83:49 12  88:45 12  90:29 12  91:19 12  91:56 12 01:31:56
   18210 Suusahullud               R1MV           04:24 10  02:03  6  09:47 14  03:41 14  03:59 11  08:23 14  08:22 13  05:02  9  05:54  7  07:02  7  01:21  4  05:49 15  02:18 13  03:43  2  06:35  8  05:26 13  04:56  5  01:44 13  00:50 10  00:37  9
                                                  00:54    -00:21     07:06     00:59     00:45     04:37     04:23     00:28     00:20     01:25    -00:26     03:53     00:35     00:19     01:12     03:02    -00:17     00:43     00:09     00:01   
13. Jano? Nikopensius         01:37:24 17:21:21   03:37  5  05:56  7  11:05  9  13:53  9  17:42  9  22:20  8  27:01  7  32:01  8  38:14  7  46:16  7  48:03  7  52:22  8  54:11  8  58:07  8  84:41 13  87:30 13  93:47 13  95:38 13  96:40 13  97:24 13 01:37:24
   13451 AARAIN                    R1MV           03:37  5  02:19 11  05:09 11  02:48  6  03:49  8  04:38  8  04:41  3  05:00  7  06:13 10  08:02 11  01:47 11  04:19 14  01:49  8  03:56  6  26:34 15  02:49  6  06:17 12  01:51 14  01:02 14  00:44 14
                                                  00:07    -00:05     02:28     00:06     00:35     00:52     00:42     00:26     00:39     02:25     00:00     02:23     00:06     00:32     21:11     00:25     01:04     00:50     00:21     00:08   
14. Andres Saetalu            01:52:01 17:00:53   12:26 15  17:16 15  23:21 15  27:19 15  33:25 15  41:46 15  50:27 15  57:54 15  64:35 14  73:52 14  75:47 14  80:02 14  83:18 14  89:14 14  98:20 14 101:38 14 108:41 14 110:23 14 111:21 14 112:01 14 01:52:01
   16083 Tartu                     R1MV           12:26 15  04:50 15  06:05 13  03:58 15  06:06 15  08:21 13  08:41 14  07:27 14  06:41 11  09:17 14  01:55 14  04:15 13  03:16 15  05:56 13  09:06 12  03:18 10  07:03 14  01:42 12  00:58 12  00:40 12
                                                  08:56     02:26     03:24     01:16     02:52     04:35     04:42     02:53     01:07     03:40     00:08     02:19     01:33     02:32     03:43     00:54     01:50     00:41     00:17     00:04   
15. Margus Tilgar             02:04:16 17:33:35   07:20 14  09:28 13  21:02 14  23:50 14  27:29 14  33:01 14  41:45 14  56:31 14  70:50 15  81:22 15  83:04 15  86:44 15  88:44 15  92:59 15 103:43 15 113:46 15 121:03 15 122:31 15 123:36 15 124:16 15 02:04:16
    8222                           R1MV           07:20 14  02:08  7  11:34 15  02:48  6  03:39  5  05:32 11  08:44 15  14:46 15  14:19 14  10:32 15  01:42  9  03:40 11  02:00 11  04:15  9  10:44 13  10:03 15  07:17 15  01:28 11  01:05 15  00:40 12
                                                  03:50    -00:16     08:53     00:06     00:25     01:46     04:45     10:12     08:45     04:55    -00:05     01:44     00:17     00:51     05:21     07:39     02:04     00:27     00:24     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     01:37     02:24     02:28     03:14     03:46     03:59     04:17     04:19     05:10     01:13     01:49     01:23     03:24     05:10     02:11     04:19     00:59     00:41     00:30   00:55:51

R1NV Rada (1): 19 KP 7,80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 51)  17.( 52)  18.( 53)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heleri Kivil              01:12:39 17:54:22   03:52  1  05:45  1  08:39  1  11:41  1  15:44  1  20:45  1  26:38  1  32:09  1  37:30  1  43:46  1  46:03  1  48:05  1  50:15  1  54:05  1  62:39  1  65:20  1  69:54  1  71:08  1  72:00  1  72:39  1 01:12:39
    2670 LSF PT                    R1NV           03:52  1  01:53  1  02:54  1  03:02  1  04:03  1  05:01  1  05:53  1  05:31  1  05:21  1  06:16  1  02:17  1  02:02  1  02:10  1  03:50  1  08:34  1  02:41  1  04:34  1  01:14  1  00:52  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     01:53     02:54     03:02     04:03     05:01     05:53     05:31     05:21     06:16     02:17     02:02     02:10     03:50     08:34     02:41     04:34     01:14     00:52     00:39   01:12:39

R2M Rada (2): 16 KP 6,40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 52)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 42)  14.( 34)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaupo Voormansik          00:53:47 17:57:30   04:41 12  06:57 13  08:33 13  13:20  7  17:03  7  25:42  5  29:13  4  30:59  3  32:05  3  33:38  1  37:22  1  42:52  1  45:45  1  48:56  1  52:29  1  53:17  1  53:47  1 00:53:47
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            04:41 12  02:16 12  01:36 11  04:47  4  03:43 10  08:39  3  03:31  4  01:46  1  01:06  2  01:33  2  03:44  7  05:30  3  02:53  1  03:11  3  03:33  1  00:48  6  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enar Nõmmiste             00:57:27 18:56:13   03:09  2  04:42  2  05:43  1  10:28  1  14:25  1  23:11  1  27:15  1  32:16  4  33:35  4  36:04  3  40:24  2  45:51  2  49:12  2  52:23  2  55:59  2  56:44  2  57:27  2 00:57:27
    3137 Kape                      R2M            03:09  2  01:33  2  01:01  1  04:45  3  03:57 12  08:46  4  04:04  8  05:01 15  01:19  7  02:29  9  04:20 11  05:27  2  03:21  8  03:11  3  03:36  2  00:45  4  00:43 14
                                                 -01:32    -00:43    -00:35    -00:02     00:14     00:07     00:33     03:15     00:13     00:56     00:36    -00:03     00:28     00:00     00:03    -00:03     00:13   
 3. Peep Teppo                01:00:56 18:08:16   04:19 10  06:45 12  07:53  9  12:59  4  16:13  4  24:36  3  31:38  7  34:56  7  36:56  7  38:21  4  41:19  4  48:48  3  52:16  3  55:25  3  59:34  3  60:23  3  60:56  3 01:00:56
   21860 Tartu                     R2M            04:19 10  02:26 13  01:08  3  05:06  5  03:14  2  08:23  2  07:02 18  03:18 12  02:00 13  01:25  1  02:58  1  07:29  5  03:28 10  03:09  2  04:09  4  00:49  7  00:33  6
                                                 -00:22     00:10    -00:28     00:19    -00:29    -00:16     03:31     01:32     00:54    -00:08    -00:46     01:59     00:35    -00:02     00:36     00:01     00:03   
 4. Taavi Kuha                01:02:53 18:33:13   04:45 13  06:43 11  08:14 11  12:58  3  16:11  3  24:32  2  28:15  2  30:32  1  31:50  1  34:22  2  41:08  3  50:26  4  53:45  4  57:26  4  61:33  4  62:25  4  62:53  4 01:02:53
    4222 Kape                      R2M            04:45 13  01:58  7  01:31  9  04:44  2  03:13  1  08:21  1  03:43  6  02:17  4  01:18  5  02:32 10  06:46 14  09:18 11  03:19  6  03:41  7  04:07  3  00:52  8  00:28  1
                                                  00:04    -00:18    -00:05    -00:03    -00:30    -00:18     00:12     00:31     00:12     00:59     03:02     03:48     00:26     00:30     00:34     00:04    -00:02   
 5. Rain Jaaksoo              01:05:31 17:29:24   03:58  4  05:36  3  06:47  3  18:04 13  21:26 13  30:24 10  34:02  8  36:24  8  38:26  8  40:18  5  43:56  5  52:48  7  56:09  7  59:20  5  63:56  5  64:52  5  65:31  5 01:05:31
    5239 Tartu                     R2M            03:58  4  01:38  3  01:11  5  11:17 18  03:22  3  08:58  5  03:38  5  02:22  6  02:02 14  01:52  5  03:38  5  08:52  9  03:21  8  03:11  3  04:36  9  00:56 12  00:39 10
                                                 -00:43    -00:38    -00:25     06:30    -00:21     00:19     00:07     00:36     00:56     00:19    -00:06     03:22     00:28     00:00     01:03     00:08     00:09   
 6. Marek Mäoma               01:06:27 17:47:07   04:02  7  05:51  5  07:08  5  13:04  6  16:41  6  26:46  6  30:01  5  34:48  5  36:02  6  41:08  7  44:24  6  52:24  6  55:33  6  60:01  6  65:12  7  65:56  7  66:27  6 01:06:27
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   R2M            04:02  7  01:49  4  01:17  6  05:56  7  03:37  8  10:05  7  03:15  1  04:47 13  01:14  4  05:06 16  03:16  2  08:00  8  03:09  2  04:28 12  05:11 14  00:44  2  00:31  3
                                                 -00:39    -00:27    -00:19     01:09    -00:06     01:26    -00:16     03:01     00:08     03:33    -00:28     02:30     00:16     01:17     01:38    -00:04     00:01   
 6. Revo Lumpre               01:06:27 17:47:08   04:00  5  05:56  6  07:06  4  12:59  4  16:39  5  26:50  7  30:05  6  34:54  6  36:00  5  41:05  6  44:26  7  52:21  5  55:31  5  60:12  7  65:08  6  65:52  6  66:27  6 01:06:27
   19653 Laadur                    R2M            04:00  5  01:56  6  01:10  4  05:53  6  03:40  9  10:11  8  03:15  1  04:49 14  01:06  2  05:05 15  03:21  3  07:55  6  03:10  3  04:41 14  04:56 13  00:44  2  00:35  8
                                                 -00:41    -00:20    -00:26     01:06    -00:03     01:32    -00:16     03:03     00:00     03:32    -00:23     02:25     00:17     01:30     01:23    -00:04     00:05   
 8. Aare Aan                  01:07:07 17:44:49   04:00  5  06:40 10  08:23 12  15:06  9  18:52  9  30:07  9  34:16 10  37:12  9  38:40  9  43:09  9  46:49  9  54:14  8  57:25  8  61:13  8  65:32  8  66:25  8  67:07  8 01:07:07
   15190 Ilves                     R2M            04:00  5  02:40 15  01:43 12  06:43  8  03:46 11  11:15  9  04:09  9  02:56  8  01:28  9  04:29 14  03:40  6  07:25  4  03:11  4  03:48  8  04:19  6  00:53 10  00:42 12
                                                 -00:41     00:24     00:07     01:56     00:03     02:36     00:38     01:10     00:22     02:56    -00:04     01:55     00:18     00:37     00:46     00:05     00:12   
 9. Mikk Medijainen           01:10:14 18:24:17   04:16  8  06:26  9  07:31  7  17:27 12  20:55 12  32:35 13  36:23 11  38:30 10  39:55 10  41:57  8  46:07  8  57:29  9  60:41  9  64:00  9  68:44  9  69:39  9  70:14  9 01:10:14
    4229 Tartu                     R2M            04:16  8  02:10 11  01:05  2  09:56 16  03:28  6  11:40 13  03:48  7  02:07  3  01:25  8  02:02  7  04:10  9  11:22 14  03:12  5  03:19  6  04:44 12  00:55 11  00:35  8
                                                 -00:25    -00:06    -00:31     05:09    -00:15     03:01     00:17     00:21     00:19     00:29     00:26     05:52     00:19     00:08     01:11     00:07     00:05   
10. Marko Teder               01:14:09 17:19:03   03:54  3  05:45  4  07:29  6  11:39  2  16:01  2  25:15  4  28:40  3  30:33  2  31:51  2  49:53 11  57:05 12  62:26 11  65:46 11  68:36 10  72:55 10  73:38 10  74:09 10 01:14:09
   19690 EMÜ                       R2M            03:54  3  01:51  5  01:44 13  04:10  1  04:22 14  09:14  6  03:25  3  01:53  2  01:18  5  18:02 18  07:12 15  05:21  1  03:20  7  02:50  1  04:19  6  00:43  1  00:31  3
                                                 -00:47    -00:25     00:08    -00:37     00:39     00:35    -00:06     00:07     00:12     16:29     03:28    -00:09     00:27    -00:21     00:46    -00:05     00:01   
11. Priit Vislapuu            01:15:13 18:28:21   03:02  1  04:26  1  05:51  2  14:34  8  18:04  8  29:47  8  34:09  9  43:38 13  44:35 11  47:46 10  51:58 10  61:16 10  65:21 10  69:10 11  73:39 11  74:31 11  75:13 11 01:15:13
   20995                           R2M            03:02  1  01:24  1  01:25  7  08:43 13  03:30  7  11:43 15  04:22 10  09:29 18  00:57  1  03:11 13  04:12 10  09:18 11  04:05 12  03:49  9  04:29  8  00:52  8  00:42 12
                                                 -01:39    -00:52    -00:11     03:56    -00:13     03:04     00:51     07:43    -00:09     01:38     00:28     03:48     01:12     00:38     00:56     00:04     00:12   
12. Priit Oidram              01:26:49 17:32:09   16:09 18  18:53 18  23:41 18  30:34 18  34:56 18  46:13 18  50:42 18  53:40 17  55:11 16  57:08 15  60:42 13  72:03 13  75:39 12  81:14 12  85:29 12  86:15 12  86:49 12 01:26:49
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R2M            16:09 18  02:44 16  04:48 18  06:53  9  04:22 14  11:17 10  04:29 11  02:58  9  01:31 10  01:57  6  03:34  4  11:21 13  03:36 11  05:35 16  04:15  5  00:46  5  00:34  7
                                                  11:28     00:28     03:12     02:06     00:39     02:38     00:58     01:12     00:25     00:24    -00:10     05:51     00:43     02:24     00:42    -00:02     00:04   
13. Janno Mäeotsa             01:31:31 17:35:07   14:01 17  16:01 17  20:06 17  27:40 17  33:32 17  44:59 17  49:55 17  56:24 18  58:16 18  60:39 18  64:42 15  72:40 14  77:02 13  81:41 13  89:50 13  90:47 13  91:31 13 01:31:31
   19617                           R2M            14:01 17  02:00  9  04:05 17  07:34 11  05:52 18  11:27 12  04:56 14  06:29 17  01:52 12  02:23  8  04:03  8  07:58  7  04:22 13  04:39 13  08:09 17  00:57 13  00:44 15
                                                  09:20    -00:16     02:29     02:47     02:09     02:48     01:25     04:43     00:46     00:50     00:19     02:28     01:29     01:28     04:36     00:09     00:14   
14. Karmo Saar                01:41:30 17:51:21   04:17  9  06:24  8  07:52  8  17:11 11  20:33 11  31:57 11  36:31 12  38:54 11  50:29 14  52:15 13  68:14 16  85:41 15  90:22 16  94:43 16  99:23 14 100:42 14 101:30 14 01:41:30
   11552 KSK                       R2M            04:17  9  02:07 10  01:28  8  09:19 15  03:22  3  11:24 11  04:34 12  02:23  7  11:35 18  01:46  3  15:59 17  17:27 16  04:41 15  04:21 10  04:40 10  01:19 17  00:48 16
                                                 -00:24    -00:09    -00:08     04:32    -00:21     02:45     01:03     00:37     10:29     00:13     12:15     11:57     01:48     01:10     01:07     00:31     00:18   
14. Tanel Rattiste            01:41:30 17:51:18   04:22 11  06:21  7  07:53  9  16:52 10  20:17 10  31:57 11  36:38 13  38:59 12  50:33 15  52:20 14  68:14 16  85:47 16  90:21 15  94:42 15  99:24 15 100:42 14 101:30 14 01:41:30
    9356 KVÜÕA                     R2M            04:22 11  01:59  8  01:32 10  08:59 14  03:25  5  11:40 13  04:41 13  02:21  5  11:34 17  01:47  4  15:54 16  17:33 17  04:34 14  04:21 10  04:42 11  01:18 16  00:48 16
                                                 -00:19    -00:17    -00:04     04:12    -00:18     03:01     01:10     00:35     10:28     00:14     12:10     12:03     01:41     01:10     01:09     00:30     00:18   
16. Taavi Dovnar              01:42:35 18:00:06   05:37 14  08:26 14  10:49 14  21:03 14  25:16 14  37:14 14  42:13 14  45:14 14  47:26 12  50:34 12  55:30 11  68:32 12  86:49 14  92:44 14 100:48 16 101:55 16 102:35 16 01:42:35
   17014 Tartumaa                  R2M            05:37 14  02:49 17  02:23 15  10:14 17  04:13 13  11:58 16  04:59 15  03:01 10  02:12 15  03:08 12  04:56 12  13:02 15  18:17 18  05:55 17  08:04 16  01:07 14  00:40 11
                                                  00:56     00:33     00:47     05:27     00:30     03:19     01:28     01:15     01:06     01:35     01:12     07:32     15:24     02:44     04:31     00:19     00:10   
17. Timo Vennik               01:45:57 17:40:29   10:48 16  13:16 16  15:18 16  22:24 16  26:56 16  39:08 15  44:32 15  47:38 15  49:25 13  59:03 16  64:16 14  88:32 17  93:14 17  98:21 17 104:00 17 105:08 17 105:57 17 01:45:57
   22482                           R2M            10:48 16  02:28 14  02:02 14  07:06 10  04:32 16  12:12 17  05:24 16  03:06 11  01:47 11  09:38 17  05:13 13  24:16 18  04:42 16  05:07 15  05:39 15  01:08 15  00:49 18
                                                  06:07     00:12     00:26     02:19     00:49     03:33     01:53     01:20     00:41     08:05     01:29     18:46     01:49     01:56     02:06     00:20     00:19   
18. Alan Neeme                02:01:13 17:52:59   06:09 15  09:51 15  12:51 15  21:08 15  26:18 15  41:26 16  47:19 16  53:36 16  57:17 17  59:58 17  88:48 18  97:59 18 103:33 18 110:49 18 119:20 18 120:41 18 121:13 18 02:01:13
   15087 KVÜÕA                     R2M            06:09 15  03:42 18  03:00 16  08:17 12  05:10 17  15:08 18  05:53 17  06:17 16  03:41 16  02:41 11  28:50 18  09:11 10  05:34 17  07:16 18  08:31 18  01:21 18  00:32  5
                                                  01:28     01:26     01:24     03:30     01:27     06:29     02:22     04:31     02:35     01:08     25:06     03:41     02:41     04:05     04:58     00:33     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     01:24     01:01     04:10     03:13     08:21     03:15     01:46     00:57     01:25     02:58     05:21     02:53     02:50     03:33     00:43     00:28   00:47:20

R2N Rada (2): 16 KP 6,40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 52)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 42)  14.( 34)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Liisa Puusepp             01:14:56 17:19:15   74:56  3                                                                                                                                                                 01:14:56
   17990 Võru                      R2N            74:56  3                                                                                                                                                                
                                                  00:00                                                                                                                                                                   
 2. Maria Metsaorg            01:42:18 18:30:15   05:04  1  08:38  1  11:09  1  17:51  1  22:22  1  36:43  1  41:26  1  44:26  1  60:42  1  69:35  2  73:36  2  82:17  1  90:51  1  95:39  1 100:37  1 101:38  1 102:18  1 01:42:18
   20870 Maria JK                  R2N            05:04  1  03:34  2  02:31  2  06:42  1  04:31  2  14:21  1  04:43  1  03:00  2  16:16  2  08:53  2  04:01  1  08:41  1  08:34  2  04:48  1  04:58  1  01:01  1  00:40  2
                                                 -69:52                                                                                                                                                                   
 3. Margit Mutso              01:46:07 17:41:35   07:27  2  10:15  2  11:58  2  18:42  2  22:46  2  48:46  2  55:17  2  57:40  2  60:49  2  62:47  1  69:08  1  89:03  2  93:17  2  98:10  2 104:08  2 105:28  2 106:07  2 01:46:07
   10237                           R2N            07:27  2  02:48  1  01:43  1  06:44  2  04:04  1  26:00  2  06:31  2  02:23  1  03:09  1  01:58  1  06:21  2  19:55  2  04:14  1  04:53  2  05:58  2  01:20  2  00:39  1
                                                 -67:29                                                                                                                                                                   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:04     02:48     01:43     06:42     04:04     14:21     04:43     02:23     03:09     01:58     04:01     08:41     04:14     04:48     04:58     01:01     00:39   01:15:17

R2NN Rada (2): 16 KP 6,40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 52)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 42)  14.( 34)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kati Iher                 01:37:10 18:23:39   05:50  1  08:12  1  09:50  1  16:50  1  24:46  1  38:24  1  44:43  1  48:47  1  51:22  1  56:11  1  61:17  1  74:19  1  82:34  1  88:10  1  95:22  1  96:26  1  97:10  1 01:37:10
    5690 Võru                      R2NN           05:50  1  02:22  1  01:38  1  07:00  1  07:56  1  13:38  1  06:19  1  04:04  1  02:35  1  04:49  1  05:06  1  13:02  1  08:15  1  05:36  1  07:12  1  01:04  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:50     02:22     01:38     07:00     07:56     13:38     06:19     04:04     02:35     04:49     05:06     13:02     08:15     05:36     07:12     01:04     00:44   01:37:10

R2MV Rada (2): 16 KP 6,40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 52)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 42)  14.( 34)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andres Hummal             00:57:43 18:16:28   04:18  7  06:28  6  08:14  7  14:19  6  17:45  5  26:26  4  29:57  4  31:53  3  33:33  3  35:24  3  38:47  4  45:41  1  49:38  1  52:41  1  56:18  1  57:06  1  57:43  1 00:57:43
    9466 KUNDA OK                  R2MV           04:18  7  02:10  9  01:46 13  06:05 11  03:26  7  08:41  4  03:31  2  01:56  5  01:40  9  01:51  8  03:23  6  06:54  4  03:57  9  03:03  2  03:37  1  00:48  5  00:37 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               01:01:47 18:07:23   04:16  6  06:11  4  07:23  2  12:18  2  16:45  3  25:26  3  29:16  3  31:41  2  33:31  2  35:21  2  38:15  2  49:43  3  53:10  2  56:10  2  60:26  2  61:10  2  61:47  2 01:01:47
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           04:16  6  01:55  5  01:12  2  04:55  5  04:27 14  08:41  4  03:50  3  02:25 11  01:50 12  01:50  6  02:54  1  11:28 15  03:27  6  03:00  1  04:16  6  00:44  2  00:37 10
                                                 -00:02    -00:15    -00:34    -01:10     01:01     00:00     00:19     00:29     00:10    -00:01    -00:29     04:34    -00:30    -00:03     00:39    -00:04     00:00   
 3. Allar Padari              01:02:23 18:11:36   04:26  9  06:51  9  08:41  8  19:24 18  22:30 16  30:41 11  34:37 10  36:41  9  39:41 11  40:59 11  44:05  7  50:27  5  53:40  4  56:58  3  61:16  4  61:55  3  62:23  3 01:02:23
    5730 HOK                       R2MV           04:26  9  02:25 14  01:50 15  10:43 22  03:06  2  08:11  1  03:56  6  02:04  6  03:00 22  01:18  1  03:06  2  06:22  2  03:13  3  03:18  5  04:18  8  00:39  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:08     00:15     00:04     04:38    -00:20    -00:30     00:25     00:08     01:20    -00:33    -00:17    -00:32    -00:44     00:15     00:41    -00:09    -00:09   
 4. Teet Jagomägi             01:03:02 17:29:31   03:25  1  05:18  1  06:59  1  12:21  3  15:22  2  24:32  2  28:39  2  30:31  1  32:24  1  34:42  1  37:50  1  49:22  2  54:13  5  57:26  4  61:15  3  62:29  4  63:02  4 01:03:02
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           03:25  1  01:53  4  01:41 10  05:22  8  03:01  1  09:10  6  04:07  8  01:52  2  01:53 14  02:18 13  03:08  4  11:32 16  04:51 14  03:13  3  03:49  2  01:14 18  00:33  5
                                                 -00:53    -00:17    -00:05    -00:43    -00:25     00:29     00:36    -00:04     00:13     00:27    -00:15     04:38     00:54     00:10     00:12     00:26    -00:04   
 5. Urmas Käpa                01:04:19 17:11:55   03:41  2  05:59  3  07:31  3  12:08  1  15:19  1  23:33  1  27:24  1  32:02  4  33:42  4  35:28  4  38:35  3  52:01  8  55:47  7  59:00  5  62:54  5  63:43  5  64:19  5 01:04:19
     873                           R2MV           03:41  2  02:18 13  01:32  8  04:37  1  03:11  3  08:14  2  03:51  5  04:38 21  01:40  9  01:46  5  03:07  3  13:26 21  03:46  8  03:13  3  03:54  3  00:49  6  00:36  9
                                                 -00:37     00:08    -00:14    -01:28    -00:15    -00:27     00:20     02:42     00:00    -00:05    -00:16     06:32    -00:11     00:10     00:17     00:01    -00:01   
 6. Tarvo Kiudma              01:05:08 17:39:36   07:57 20  09:30 17  10:31 16  15:20 10  18:33  9  29:54  9  33:52  8  35:44  7  36:59  7  40:53  9  44:18  8  51:24  6  54:34  6  59:23  7  63:41  7  64:31  7  65:08  6 01:05:08
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           07:57 20  01:33  1  01:01  1  04:49  4  03:13  4  11:21 14  03:58  7  01:52  2  01:15  3  03:54 19  03:25  9  07:06  6  03:10  2  04:49 14  04:18  8  00:50  7  00:37 10
                                                  03:39    -00:37    -00:45    -01:16    -00:13     02:40     00:27    -00:04    -00:25     02:03     00:02     00:12    -00:47     01:46     00:41     00:02     00:00   
 7. Udo Lüüs                  01:05:12 17:49:10   04:10  4  06:18  5  07:49  5  13:01  4  17:43  4  27:22  6  31:47  6  34:38  6  36:28  6  38:31  6  42:40  6  49:56  4  53:12  3  59:07  6  63:34  6  64:29  6  65:12  7 01:05:12
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           04:10  4  02:08  7  01:31  7  05:12  6  04:42 17  09:39  8  04:25 12  02:51 15  01:50 12  02:03 12  04:09 15  07:16  7  03:16  4  05:55 17  04:27 10  00:55 12  00:43 17
                                                 -00:08    -00:02    -00:15    -00:53     01:16     00:58     00:54     00:55     00:10     00:12     00:46     00:22    -00:41     02:52     00:50     00:07     00:06   
 8. Roman Kattai              01:05:29 17:53:13   04:08  3  05:54  2  09:06  9  15:04  9  18:17  8  26:50  5  30:40  5  32:45  5  34:15  5  36:14  5  39:35  5  52:07  9  56:13  8  59:59  8  64:16  8  65:03  8  65:29  8 01:05:29
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           04:08  3  01:46  2  03:12 22  05:58  9  03:13  4  08:33  3  03:50  3  02:05  7  01:30  5  01:59 11  03:21  5  12:32 19  04:06 11  03:46  8  04:17  7  00:47  3  00:26  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:24     01:26    -00:07    -00:13    -00:08     00:19     00:09    -00:10     00:08    -00:02     05:38     00:09     00:43     00:40    -00:01    -00:11   
 9. Erkki Mäeorg              01:07:26 18:35:57   06:48 17  09:02 15  10:17 14  16:21 11  21:08 13  30:48 12  34:05  9  36:00  8  37:12  8  39:39  7  46:26 11  54:46 10  57:39 10  61:19 10  66:06  9  66:53  9  67:26  9 01:07:26
   16502 Maaülikool                R2MV           06:48 17  02:14 11  01:15  6  06:04 10  04:47 18  09:40  9  03:17  1  01:55  4  01:12  2  02:27 14  06:47 21  08:20  8  02:53  1  03:40  6  04:47 12  00:47  3  00:33  5
                                                  02:30     00:04    -00:31    -00:01     01:21     00:59    -00:14    -00:01    -00:28     00:36     03:24     01:26    -01:04     00:37     01:10    -00:01    -00:04   
10. Vello Solna               01:08:01 18:55:04   05:00 12  06:46  8  07:59  6  14:47  7  18:38 10  30:35 10  35:02 11  37:07 10  39:14 10  40:58 10  44:22 10  51:25  7  56:36  9  61:09  9  66:22 10  67:19 10  68:01 10 01:08:01
     495 Peko                      R2MV           05:00 12  01:46  2  01:13  5  06:48 15  03:51 11  11:57 16  04:27 13  02:05  7  02:07 20  01:44  3  03:24  7  07:03  5  05:11 15  04:33 11  05:13 15  00:57 13  00:42 15
                                                  00:42    -00:24    -00:33     00:43     00:25     03:16     00:56     00:09     00:27    -00:07     00:01     00:09     01:14     01:30     01:36     00:09     00:05   
11. Kristjan Leiger           01:09:43 18:25:59   04:20  8  06:34  7  07:46  4  16:58 14  20:46 11  33:38 14  38:08 14  41:47 15  42:57 13  44:48 12  48:12 12  55:04 11  59:06 11  62:47 11  68:12 11  69:03 11  69:43 11 01:09:43
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           04:20  8  02:14 11  01:12  2  09:12 20  03:48 10  12:52 18  04:30 14  03:39 17  01:10  1  01:51  8  03:24  7  06:52  3  04:02 10  03:41  7  05:25 16  00:51  8  00:40 13
                                                  00:02     00:04    -00:34     03:07     00:22     04:11     00:59     01:43    -00:30     00:00     00:01    -00:02     00:05     00:38     01:48     00:03     00:03   
12. Sander Kollom             01:16:44 17:23:11   04:10  4  07:49 11  09:34 11  14:14  5  17:57  6  28:47  8  35:19 12  37:08 11  39:10  9  40:44  8  44:20  9  55:57 13  64:38 12  69:11 12  75:10 12  76:04 12  76:44 12 01:16:44
    1323 Suusahullud               R2MV           04:10  4  03:39 20  01:45 11  04:40  2  03:43  8  10:50 12  06:32 22  01:49  1  02:02 19  01:34  2  03:36 10  11:37 17  08:41 20  04:33 11  05:59 19  00:54 11  00:40 13
                                                 -00:08     01:29    -00:01    -01:25     00:17     02:09     03:01    -00:07     00:22    -00:17     00:13     04:43     04:44     01:30     02:22     00:06     00:03   
13. Risto Mitt                01:17:46 17:26:42   06:57 19  09:03 16  10:15 13  14:59  8  18:15  7  28:03  7  32:21  7  41:46 14  43:43 15  45:33 14  49:13 14  61:17 14  64:41 13  70:08 13  76:20 13  77:13 13  77:46 13 01:17:46
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R2MV           06:57 19  02:06  6  01:12  2  04:44  3  03:16  6  09:48 10  04:18 11  09:25 24  01:57 15  01:50  6  03:40 12  12:04 18  03:24  5  05:27 15  06:12 20  00:53 10  00:33  5
                                                  02:39    -00:04    -00:34    -01:21    -00:10     01:07     00:47     07:29     00:17    -00:01     00:17     05:10    -00:33     02:24     02:35     00:05    -00:04   
14. Tõnu Sikkal               01:18:33 18:15:31   04:52 11  11:22 20  13:25 19  18:38 17  22:24 15  32:54 13  37:04 13  39:14 12  40:48 12  45:32 13  49:08 13  55:18 12  65:17 14  71:16 14  76:45 14  77:48 14  78:33 14 01:18:33
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           04:52 11  06:30 24  02:03 17  05:13  7  03:46  9  10:30 11  04:10 10  02:10 10  01:34  7  04:44 21  03:36 10  06:10  1  09:59 22  05:59 18  05:29 17  01:03 15  00:45 19
                                                  00:34     04:20     00:17    -00:52     00:20     01:49     00:39     00:14    -00:06     02:53     00:13    -00:44     06:02     02:56     01:52     00:15     00:08   
15. Lauri Kikerpill           01:19:33 17:29:15   06:44 16  08:52 14  10:37 17  17:17 15  24:15 18  36:09 18  41:21 18  45:58 18  47:30 18  49:27 16  54:35 16  62:56 15  66:37 15  73:51 15  77:58 15  79:03 15  79:33 15 01:19:33
    9176 Tartu                     R2MV           06:44 16  02:08  7  01:45 11  06:40 14  06:58 22  11:54 15  05:12 19  04:37 20  01:32  6  01:57 10  05:08 18  08:21  9  03:41  7  07:14 24  04:07  5  01:05 16  00:30  3
                                                  02:26    -00:02    -00:01     00:35     03:32     03:13     01:41     02:41    -00:08     00:06     01:45     01:27    -00:16     04:11     00:30     00:17    -00:07   
16. Jaak Jaagus               01:22:10 17:04:30   05:13 13  07:50 12  09:28 10  17:51 16  22:38 17  33:58 15  39:16 16  42:17 17  44:17 17  47:48 15  52:49 15  63:35 16  68:13 16  74:40 16  80:24 16  81:25 16  82:10 16 01:22:10
    1217 Saku OK                   R2MV           05:13 13  02:37 15  01:38  9  08:23 17  04:47 18  11:20 13  05:18 20  03:01 16  02:00 16  03:31 17  05:01 17  10:46 13  04:38 13  06:27 20  05:44 18  01:01 14  00:45 19
                                                  00:55     00:27    -00:08     02:18     01:21     02:39     01:47     01:05     00:20     01:40     01:38     03:52     00:41     03:24     02:07     00:13     00:08   
17. Ain Kaare                 01:28:54 17:41:31   06:08 15  12:28 22  14:46 22  22:51 19  30:06 19  39:41 19  43:48 19  46:19 19  47:42 19  57:42 19  61:35 19  72:42 19  79:15 19  83:30 19  87:32 17  88:23 17  88:54 17 01:28:54
    4950 Suusahullud               R2MV           06:08 15  06:20 23  02:18 20  08:05 16  07:15 23  09:35  7  04:07  8  02:31 12  01:23  4  10:00 22  03:53 13  11:07 14  06:33 19  04:15 10  04:02  4  00:51  8  00:31  4
                                                  01:50     04:10     00:32     02:00     03:49     00:54     00:36     00:35    -00:17     08:09     00:30     04:13     02:36     01:12     00:25     00:03    -00:06   
18. Jüri Lember               01:30:08 17:46:07   04:48 10  07:34 10  10:03 12  16:42 12  20:55 12  34:21 16  39:07 15  41:41 13  43:27 14  53:44 17  58:58 17  68:32 17  78:37 17  82:49 17  87:55 18  89:26 18  90:08 18 01:30:08
   21249 TÜ                        R2MV           04:48 10  02:46 18  02:29 21  06:39 13  04:13 12  13:26 20  04:46 17  02:34 13  01:46 11  10:17 23  05:14 19  09:34 11  10:05 23  04:12  9  05:06 14  01:31 22  00:42 15
                                                  00:30     00:36     00:43     00:34     00:47     04:45     01:15     00:38     00:06     08:26     01:51     02:40     06:08     01:09     01:29     00:43     00:05   
19. Kalle Tammjärv            01:30:29 17:45:49   05:22 14  08:18 13  10:24 15  16:56 13  21:20 14  34:41 17  39:21 17  42:11 16  43:49 16  54:16 18  59:12 18  68:52 18  78:46 18  83:21 18  88:06 19  89:46 19  90:29 19 01:30:29
   21250 AS Ode                    R2MV           05:22 14  02:56 19  02:06 18  06:32 12  04:24 13  13:21 19  04:40 15  02:50 14  01:38  8  10:27 24  04:56 16  09:40 12  09:54 21  04:35 13  04:45 11  01:40 24  00:43 17
                                                  01:04     00:46     00:20     00:27     00:58     04:40     01:09     00:54    -00:02     08:36     01:33     02:46     05:57     01:32     01:08     00:52     00:06   
20. Urmas Lõvi                01:39:33 17:49:29   09:41 22  12:26 21  14:34 21  31:16 24  35:47 23  52:04 23  56:53 22  59:02 21  61:02 20  62:47 20  66:47 20  79:51 20  84:23 20  91:05 20  97:26 20  98:40 20  99:33 20 01:39:33
    5076 Tartu                     R2MV           09:41 22  02:45 17  02:08 19  16:42 24  04:31 15  16:17 21  04:49 18  02:09  9  02:00 16  01:45  4  04:00 14  13:04 20  04:32 12  06:42 21  06:21 21  01:14 18  00:53 22
                                                  05:23     00:35     00:22     10:37     01:05     07:36     01:18     00:13     00:20    -00:06     00:37     06:10     00:35     03:39     02:44     00:26     00:16   
21. Ivo Tamm                  01:43:53 18:06:19   15:14 24  17:56 24  19:45 23  28:10 22  32:50 21  49:14 21  54:52 21  59:49 22  61:50 21  65:09 21  75:24 22  84:34 21  90:09 21  97:07 21 102:11 21 103:18 21 103:53 21 01:43:53
   20236                           R2MV           15:14 24  02:42 16  01:49 14  08:25 18  04:40 16  16:24 22  05:38 21  04:57 23  02:01 18  03:19 16  10:15 24  09:10 10  05:35 17  06:58 23  05:04 13  01:07 17  00:35  8
                                                  10:56     00:32     00:03     02:20     01:14     07:43     02:07     03:01     00:21     01:28     06:52     02:16     01:38     03:55     01:27     00:19    -00:02   
22. Villu Tabur               01:52:03 17:15:12   08:36 21  10:49 18  12:43 18  26:37 21  31:49 20  44:34 20  49:19 20  53:18 20  64:04 22  68:19 23  73:54 21  89:24 22  95:23 22 101:26 22 109:50 22 111:11 22 112:03 22 01:52:03
   14825 Sallendor                 R2MV           08:36 21  02:13 10  01:54 16  13:54 23  05:12 20  12:45 17  04:45 16  03:59 18  10:46 24  04:15 20  05:35 20  15:30 22  05:59 18  06:03 19  08:24 22  01:21 20  00:52 21
                                                  04:18     00:03     00:08     07:49     01:46     04:04     01:14     02:03     09:06     02:24     02:12     08:36     02:02     03:00     04:47     00:33     00:15   
23. Romas Vals                02:10:07 17:12:55   06:56 18  10:50 19  14:05 20  24:47 20  33:51 22  50:41 22  57:53 23  62:16 23  64:36 23  68:17 22  77:05 23  98:42 23 110:43 23 117:25 23 127:45 23 129:13 23 130:07 23 02:10:07
   15834 Tartu                     R2MV           06:56 18  03:54 21  03:15 23  10:42 21  09:04 24  16:50 23  07:12 24  04:23 19  02:20 21  03:41 18  08:48 23  21:37 24  12:01 24  06:42 21  10:20 23  01:28 21  00:54 23
                                                  02:38     01:44     01:29     04:37     05:38     08:09     03:41     02:27     00:40     01:50     05:25     14:43     08:04     03:39     06:43     00:40     00:17   
24. Ilmar Kask                02:13:20 17:20:25   12:25 23  17:10 23  22:11 24  31:07 23  37:20 24  59:57 24  66:34 24  71:13 24  79:28 24  82:42 24  89:40 24 109:24 24 114:47 24 120:24 24 130:52 24 132:23 24 133:20 24 02:13:20
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           12:25 23  04:45 22  05:01 24  08:56 19  06:13 21  22:37 24  06:37 23  04:39 22  08:15 23  03:14 15  06:58 22  19:44 23  05:23 16  05:37 16  10:28 24  01:31 22  00:57 24
                                                  08:07     02:35     03:15     02:51     02:47     13:56     03:06     02:43     06:35     01:23     03:35     12:50     01:26     02:34     06:51     00:43     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     01:33     01:01     04:37     03:01     08:11     03:17     01:49     01:10     01:18     02:54     06:10     02:53     03:00     03:37     00:39     00:26   00:49:01

R2NV Rada (2): 16 KP 6,40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 52)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 42)  14.( 34)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Triin Vask                01:08:28 16:47:29   04:24  1  07:01  1  08:29  1  14:03  1  17:43  1  29:47  1  34:15  1  36:39  1  38:30  1  40:35  1  44:36  1  54:08  1  57:49  1  61:44  1  66:49  1  67:45  1  68:28  1 01:08:28
     485 Ilves                     R2NV           04:24  1  02:37  3  01:28  1  05:34  1  03:40  1  12:04  1  04:28  1  02:24  1  01:51  2  02:05  1  04:01  1  09:32  3  03:41  1  03:55  1  05:05  3  00:56  1  00:43  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari Punab                01:17:27 17:59:50   05:31  4  08:50  5  10:36  4  17:39  4  21:55  4  34:41  3  40:00  4  43:04  4  45:32  4  47:47  2  53:41  2  62:29  2  66:32  2  70:55  2  75:40  2  76:46  2  77:27  2 01:17:27
    1306 Suusahullud               R2NV           05:31  4  03:19  5  01:46  2  07:03  4  04:16  2  12:46  3  05:19  5  03:04  3  02:28  6  02:15  2  05:54  4  08:48  2  04:03  2  04:23  2  04:45  1  01:06  2  00:41  1
                                                  01:07     00:42     00:18     01:29     00:36     00:42     00:51     00:40     00:37     00:10     01:53    -00:44     00:22     00:28    -00:20     00:10    -00:02   
 3. Agnes Salundi             01:23:26 17:20:07   05:19  2  07:51  2  09:55  2  16:21  2  21:21  2  33:47  2  38:57  2  42:08  3  43:46  2  48:11  3  54:27  3  64:05  3  68:57  3  74:00  3  81:38  3  82:44  3  83:26  3 01:23:26
   20842 Tartu Rulluisuklubi       R2NV           05:19  2  02:32  1  02:04  3  06:26  3  05:00  4  12:26  2  05:10  4  03:11  4  01:38  1  04:25  4  06:16  5  09:38  4  04:52  3  05:03  4  07:38  5  01:06  2  00:42  2
                                                  00:55    -00:05     00:36     00:52     01:20     00:22     00:42     00:47    -00:13     02:20     02:15     00:06     01:11     01:08     02:33     00:10    -00:01   
 4. Marika Tammjärv           01:30:26 17:45:51   05:28  3  08:21  3  10:32  3  16:49  3  21:21  2  34:41  3  39:26  3  42:05  2  43:56  3  53:55  4  59:16  4  68:56  4  78:50  4  83:26  4  88:16  4  89:40  4  90:26  4 01:30:26
   14093 Tartu SUKL                R2NV           05:28  3  02:53  4  02:11  4  06:17  2  04:32  3  13:20  4  04:45  3  02:39  2  01:51  2  09:59  6  05:21  3  09:40  5  09:54  6  04:36  3  04:50  2  01:24  5  00:46  5
                                                  01:04     00:16     00:43     00:43     00:52     01:16     00:17     00:15     00:00     07:54     01:20     00:08     06:13     00:41    -00:15     00:28     00:03   
 5. Kaire Kallak              01:38:01 17:31:21   14:50  6  18:35  6  20:52  6  28:52  6  34:08  6  47:59  6  52:31  6  56:25  5  58:22  5  66:58  6  71:19  5  79:59  5  85:08  5  90:27  5  95:57  5  97:16  5  98:01  5 01:38:01
    8197 Suusahullud               R2NV           14:50  6  03:45  6  02:17  5  08:00  5  05:16  5  13:51  5  04:32  2  03:54  5  01:57  5  08:36  5  04:21  2  08:40  1  05:09  4  05:19  5  05:30  4  01:19  4  00:45  4
                                                  10:26     01:08     00:49     02:26     01:36     01:47     00:04     01:30     00:06     06:31     00:20    -00:52     01:28     01:24     00:25     00:23     00:02   
 6. Vaike Tomann              01:50:51 17:47:41   05:49  5  08:25  4  10:56  5  21:25  5  26:59  5  44:14  5  50:10  5  59:31  6  61:25  6  64:08  5  72:43  6  88:05  6  93:50  6  99:57  6 108:29  6 109:56  6 110:51  6 01:50:51
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           05:49  5  02:36  2  02:31  6  10:29  6  05:34  6  17:15  6  05:56  6  09:21  6  01:54  4  02:43  3  08:35  6  15:22  6  05:45  5  06:07  6  08:32  6  01:27  6  00:55  6
                                                  01:25    -00:01     01:03     04:55     01:54     05:11     01:28     06:57     00:03     00:38     04:34     05:50     02:04     02:12     03:27     00:31     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:24     02:32     01:28     05:34     03:40     12:04     04:28     02:24     01:38     02:05     04:01     08:40     03:41     03:55     04:45     00:56     00:41   01:06:56

R3M Rada (3): 12 KP 5,00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 42)   3.( 51)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 53)  10.( 41)  11.( 32)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Arrak                00:50:44 18:02:26   01:43  5  10:05  9  11:20  8  17:07  3  20:28  1  22:55  1  25:43  1  29:34  1  42:28  1  44:42  1  48:31  1  50:06  1  50:44  1 00:50:44
   15859 Velo                      R3M            01:43  5  08:22 10  01:15  1  05:47  1  03:21  1  02:27  1  02:48  1  03:51  1  12:54  1  02:14  3  03:49  6  01:35  1  00:38  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Neeme Nurm                00:58:39 17:21:18   01:22  1  07:06  1  08:49  1  15:54  1  20:42  2  25:33  2  30:10  2  35:13  2  48:33  2  51:01  2  55:45  2  57:56  2  58:39  2 00:58:39
    5153                           R3M            01:22  1  05:44  4  01:43  4  07:05  4  04:48  4  04:51  8  04:37  6  05:03  2  13:20  3  02:28  5  04:44 10  02:11  5  00:43  8
                                                 -00:21    -02:38     00:28     01:18     01:27     02:24     01:49     01:12     00:26     00:14     00:55     00:36     00:05   
 3. Artur Nevinski            01:03:16 18:01:16   02:57 10  07:32  2  09:06  2  17:45  7  22:45  4  27:14  3  35:06  6  40:45  5  54:04  3  56:31  3  60:14  3  62:34  3  63:16  3 01:03:16
    4371 Võru                      R3M            02:57 10  04:35  1  01:34  2  08:39 10  05:00  6  04:29  7  07:52 10  05:39  3  13:19  2  02:27  4  03:43  5  02:20  6  00:42  7
                                                  01:14    -03:47     00:19     02:52     01:39     02:02     05:04     01:48     00:25     00:13    -00:06     00:45     00:04   
 4. Kaarel Kree               01:05:54 17:00:39   02:15  9  07:36  3  09:19  3  17:24  6  22:20  3  31:32  6  34:33  4  40:20  4  58:19  4  60:22  4  63:34  4  65:18  4  65:54  4 01:05:54
    5308 TÜ                        R3M            02:15  9  05:21  3  01:43  4  08:05  9  04:56  5  09:12 11  03:01  2  05:47  4  17:59  8  02:03  1  03:12  2  01:44  3  00:36  5
                                                  00:32    -03:01     00:28     02:18     01:35     06:45     00:13     01:56     05:05    -00:11    -00:37     00:09    -00:02   
 5. Esko Oras                 01:08:36 17:23:13   01:24  2  10:25 10  12:00 10  19:38  9  24:14  5  27:53  4  31:25  3  38:26  3  59:48  5  62:23  5  65:47  5  67:51  5  68:36  5 01:08:36
    5052                           R3M            01:24  2  09:01 11  01:35  3  07:38  8  04:36  3  03:39  3  03:32  4  07:01  5  21:22  9  02:35  6  03:24  4  02:04  4  00:45  9
                                                 -00:19     00:39     00:20     01:51     01:15     01:12     00:44     03:10     08:28     00:21    -00:25     00:29     00:07   
 6. Tanel Toots               01:14:06 18:28:14   12:13 11  16:57 11  18:42 11  25:52 11  29:53  8  32:47  8  36:00  7  49:14  6  66:36  9  68:44  9  71:55  6  73:35  6  74:06  6 01:14:06
    4348 OKH                       R3M            12:13 11  04:44  2  01:45  6  07:10  6  04:01  2  02:54  2  03:13  3  13:14 10  17:22  7  02:08  2  03:11  1  01:40  2  00:31  3
                                                  10:30    -03:38     00:30     01:23     00:40     00:27     00:25     09:23     04:28    -00:06    -00:38     00:05    -00:07   
 7. Jaap Sepp                 01:16:05 17:46:42   01:59  7  07:52  6  09:57  5  17:10  4  30:27 10  34:43 10  41:49  9  50:00  8  65:30  7  68:29  6  72:36  7  75:33  7  76:05  7 01:16:05
    4734 Sõjakool                  R3M            01:59  7  05:53  5  02:05  9  07:13  7  13:17 10  04:16  4  07:06  7  08:11  8  15:30  4  02:59  8  04:07  7  02:57  9  00:32  4
                                                  00:16    -02:29     00:50     01:26     09:56     01:49     04:18     04:20     02:36     00:45     00:18     01:22    -00:06   
 8. Henri Noormets            01:17:01 17:46:48   01:51  6  07:49  5  09:49  4  16:57  2  30:14  9  34:34  9  41:41  8  49:52  7  65:23  6  68:30  7  72:45  8  76:31  8  77:01  8 01:17:01
   20908 Sõjakool                  R3M            01:51  6  05:58  7  02:00  8  07:08  5  13:17 10  04:20  5  07:07  8  08:11  8  15:31  5  03:07 10  04:15  9  03:46 10  00:30  2
                                                  00:08    -02:24     00:45     01:21     09:56     01:53     04:19     04:20     02:37     00:53     00:26     02:11    -00:08   
 9. Jevgeni Dru?kov           01:17:16 17:46:34   02:09  8  08:06  7  10:19  7  17:17  5  30:33 11  34:54 11  42:06 10  50:12  9  65:44  8  68:42  8  72:56  9  76:48  9  77:16  9 01:17:16
   20912 Sõjakool                  R3M            02:09  8  05:57  6  02:13 10  06:58  3  13:16  9  04:21  6  07:12  9  08:06  7  15:32  6  02:58  7  04:14  8  03:52 11  00:28  1
                                                  00:26    -02:25     00:58     01:11     09:55     01:54     04:24     04:15     02:38     00:44     00:25     02:17    -00:10   
10. Kaido Koonik              01:26:59 18:10:31   01:42  4  09:31  8  11:22  9  18:17  8  24:22  6  31:16  5  34:59  5  50:25 10  76:56 10  79:55 10  83:16 10  86:08 10  86:59 10 01:26:59
   21841                           R3M            01:42  4  07:49  9  01:51  7  06:55  2  06:05  8  06:54 10  03:43  5  15:26 11  26:31 11  02:59  8  03:21  3  02:52  8  00:51 10
                                                 -00:01    -00:33     00:36     01:08     02:44     04:27     00:55     11:35     13:37     00:45    -00:28     01:17     00:13   
11. Andres Pihlak             01:37:23 17:36:21   01:38  3  07:45  4  10:14  6  20:38 10  26:00  7  31:55  7  48:20 11  55:50 11  79:31 11  87:13 11  92:16 11  94:47 11  97:23 11 01:37:23
   22475 EMÜ                       R3M            01:38  3  06:07  8  02:29 11  10:24 11  05:22  7  05:55  9  16:25 11  07:30  6  23:41 10  07:42 11  05:03 11  02:31  7  02:36 11
                                                 -00:05    -02:15     01:14     04:37     02:01     03:28     13:37     03:39     10:47     05:28     01:14     00:56     01:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     04:35     01:15     05:47     03:21     02:27     02:48     03:51     12:54     02:03     03:11     01:35     00:28   00:45:37

R3N Rada (3): 12 KP 5,00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 42)   3.( 51)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 53)  10.( 41)  11.( 32)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Annika Vaiksaa            01:07:10 18:15:35   02:41  4  10:05  5  12:53  4  21:47  2  26:39  2  30:11  2  33:52  2  40:12  2  53:08  1  60:00  1  63:55  1  66:24  1  67:10  1 01:07:10
    6099                           R3N            02:41  4  07:24  6  02:48  5  08:54  2  04:52  1  03:32  2  03:41  1  06:20  1  12:56  1  06:52  6  03:55  2  02:29  2  00:46  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Selin Valk                01:09:42 18:06:31   06:30  6  13:13  6  15:06  6  25:30  6  30:59  4  34:40  4  38:34  4  45:23  3  59:56  2  62:33  2  65:53  2  68:52  2  69:42  2 01:09:42
    9479 Rakv                      R3N            06:30  6  06:43  4  01:53  2  10:24  3  05:29  2  03:41  3  03:54  2  06:49  2  14:33  2  02:37  1  03:20  1  02:59  3  00:50  3
                                                  03:49    -00:41    -00:55     01:30     00:37     00:09     00:13     00:29     01:37    -04:15    -00:35     00:30     00:04   
 3. Meeli Mets                01:15:12 18:34:22   01:38  1  07:00  1  08:42  1  16:22  1  22:49  1  26:08  1  32:12  1  39:52  1  61:23  3  64:22  3  69:14  3  73:02  3  75:12  3 01:15:12
   10286                           R3N            01:38  1  05:22  1  01:42  1  07:40  1  06:27  4  03:19  1  06:04  6  07:40  4  21:31  6  02:59  2  04:52  4  03:48  5  02:10  6
                                                 -01:03    -02:02    -01:06    -01:14     01:35    -00:13     02:23     01:20     08:35    -03:53     00:57     01:19     01:24   
 4. Kätlin Veber              01:18:15 17:20:29   02:07  3  08:11  2  13:43  5  25:08  5  31:58  6  38:52  6  43:36  6  50:32  4  67:34  4  71:04  5  75:15  4  77:31  4  78:15  4 01:18:15
   12681 PRIA                      R3N            02:07  3  06:04  2  05:32  6  11:25  4  06:50  5  06:54  6  04:44  4  06:56  3  17:02  4  03:30  4  04:11  3  02:16  1  00:44  1
                                                 -00:34    -01:20     02:44     02:31     01:58     03:22     01:03     00:36     04:06    -03:22     00:16    -00:13    -00:02   
 5. Meeli Pällin              01:21:16 18:32:51   01:47  2  09:01  3  11:05  2  24:13  4  31:03  5  35:47  5  41:03  5  52:32  6  67:50  5  70:53  4  76:59  5  80:17  5  81:16  5 01:21:16
    5205                           R3N            01:47  2  07:14  5  02:04  3  13:08  6  06:50  5  04:44  5  05:16  5  11:29  5  15:18  3  03:03  3  06:06  6  03:18  4  00:59  5
                                                 -00:54    -00:10    -00:44     04:14     01:58     01:12     01:35     05:09     02:22    -03:49     02:11     00:49     00:13   
 6. Lota Plezere              01:24:19 18:22:54   02:43  5  09:05  4  11:52  3  23:28  3  29:03  3  33:37  3  38:00  3  52:05  5  70:18  6  73:59  6  79:07  6  83:21  6  84:19  6 01:24:19
   20843 Ilves                     R3N            02:43  5  06:22  3  02:47  4  11:36  5  05:35  3  04:34  4  04:23  3  14:05  6  18:13  5  03:41  5  05:08  5  04:14  6  00:58  4
                                                  00:02    -01:02    -00:01     02:42     00:43     01:02     00:42     07:45     05:17    -03:11     01:13     01:45     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     05:22     01:42     07:40     04:52     03:19     03:41     06:20     12:56     02:37     03:20     02:16     00:44   00:56:27

R3MN Rada (3): 12 KP 5,00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 42)   3.( 51)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 53)  10.( 41)  11.( 32)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:58:44 16:54:47   01:33  1  06:32  1  10:21  1  17:44  1  22:00  1  26:14  1  29:06  1  33:55  1  46:47  1  48:43  1  56:28  1  58:10  1  58:44  1 00:58:44
    9606 TÜ ASK                    R3MN           01:33  1  04:59  1  03:49  3  07:23  2  04:16  1  04:14  2  02:52  1  04:49  1  12:52  1  01:56  1  07:45  3  01:42  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Kruusa             01:13:35 18:23:53   01:46  2  10:31  2  11:58  2  18:56  2  23:24  2  27:04  2  44:00  3  49:29  2  63:16  2  66:41  2  70:42  2  72:54  2  73:35  2 01:13:35
   16214 Kobras                    R3MN           01:46  2  08:45  3  01:27  1  06:58  1  04:28  2  03:40  1  16:56  3  05:29  2  13:47  2  03:25  2  04:01  1  02:12  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:13     03:46    -02:22    -00:25     00:12    -00:34     14:04     00:40     00:55     01:29    -03:44     00:30     00:07   
 3. Georg Caius Kutsar        01:43:33 17:02:16   02:05  3  10:39  3  13:39  3  26:12  3  32:44  3  38:00  3  43:05  2  70:43  3  89:33  3  93:36  3  98:29  3 102:26  3 103:33  3 01:43:33
   21423 Ilves                     R3MN           02:05  3  08:34  2  03:00  2  12:33  3  06:32  3  05:16  3  05:05  2  27:38  3  18:50  3  04:03  3  04:53  2  03:57  3  01:07  3
                                                  00:32     03:35    -00:49     05:10     02:16     01:02     02:13     22:49     05:58     02:07    -02:52     02:15     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     04:59     01:27     06:58     04:16     03:40     02:52     04:49     12:52     01:56     04:01     01:42     00:34   00:51:39

R3NN Rada (3): 12 KP 5,00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 42)   3.( 51)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 53)  10.( 41)  11.( 32)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Sander              00:56:19 17:11:48   01:48  1  06:47  1  08:17  1  16:45  1  21:39  1  25:01  1  27:46  1  32:41  1  46:57  1  49:32  1  53:31  1  55:37  1  56:19  1 00:56:19
    9430 Ilves                     R3NN           01:48  1  04:59  1  01:30  1  08:28  1  04:54  1  03:22  1  02:45  1  04:55  1  14:16  1  02:35  1  03:59  1  02:06  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katrina Ojavee            01:43:34 17:02:11   02:14  2  10:43  2  13:58  2  26:21  2  32:46  2  38:10  2  43:21  2  71:02  2  90:00  2  93:50  2  98:33  2 102:44  2 103:34  2 01:43:34
   21825 HTG                       R3NN           02:14  2  08:29  2  03:15  2  12:23  2  06:25  2  05:24  2  05:11  2  27:41  2  18:58  2  03:50  2  04:43  2  04:11  2  00:50  2
                                                  00:26     03:30     01:45     03:55     01:31     02:02     02:26     22:46     04:42     01:15     00:44     02:05     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     04:59     01:30     08:28     04:54     03:22     02:45     04:55     14:16     02:35     03:59     02:06     00:42   00:56:19

R3MV Rada (3): 12 KP 5,00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 42)   3.( 51)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 53)  10.( 41)  11.( 32)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaan Ainelo               00:55:29 17:44:38   01:59  3  07:00  2  08:46  2  15:51  2  20:14  2  23:25  2  26:36  2  31:22  1  45:39  1  48:30  1  52:20  1  54:38  1  55:29  1 00:55:29
    4525 Ilves                     R3MV           01:59  3  05:01  3  01:46  3  07:05  4  04:23  1  03:11  3  03:11  2  04:46  1  14:17  3  02:51  3  03:50  3  02:18  4  00:51  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Virko Lepmets             00:56:28 18:26:50   01:25  1  06:14  1  07:40  1  14:00  1  18:58  1  22:00  1  24:54  1  32:26  2  45:51  2  49:11  2  53:55  2  55:56  2  56:28  2 00:56:28
    6095 Combiwood                 R3MV           01:25  1  04:49  2  01:26  1  06:20  2  04:58  4  03:02  1  02:54  1  07:32  6  13:25  2  03:20  7  04:44  5  02:01  1  00:32  1
                                                 -00:34    -00:12    -00:20    -00:45     00:35    -00:09    -00:17     02:46    -00:52     00:29     00:54    -00:17    -00:19   
 3. Tarmo Zernant             00:58:52 18:29:02   11:17  9  15:52  9  17:24  8  24:57  7  29:26  7  32:28  5  35:54  5  40:58  4  50:38  3  53:04  3  55:53  3  57:59  3  58:52  3 00:58:52
    5156 Ilves                     R3MV           11:17  9  04:35  1  01:32  2  07:33  5  04:29  2  03:02  1  03:26  4  05:04  2  09:40  1  02:26  2  02:49  1  02:06  2  00:53  7
                                                  09:18    -00:26    -00:14     00:28     00:06    -00:09     00:15     00:18    -04:37    -00:25    -01:01    -00:12     00:02   
 4. Enn Pokk                  01:07:52 17:34:23   01:50  2  12:32  6  14:28  6  20:25  4  25:17  4  32:26  4  35:39  4  41:20  5  59:14  5  61:39  5  65:02  4  67:09  4  67:52  4 01:07:52
    5103                           R3MV           01:50  2  10:42  8  01:56  4  05:57  1  04:52  3  07:09  9  03:13  3  05:41  3  17:54  4  02:25  1  03:23  2  02:07  3  00:43  3
                                                 -00:09     05:41     00:10    -01:08     00:29     03:58     00:02     00:55     03:37    -00:26    -00:27    -00:11    -00:08   
 5. Taivo Paabo               01:10:22 17:09:26   02:35  7  08:51  4  10:47  3  17:20  3  22:51  3  27:00  3  31:06  3  37:43  3  57:45  4  60:54  4  65:42  5  69:35  5  70:22  5 01:10:22
    9091 AS Kroonpress             R3MV           02:35  7  06:16  4  01:56  4  06:33  3  05:31  5  04:09  4  04:06  6  06:37  5  20:02  9  03:09  6  04:48  7  03:53  9  00:47  4
                                                  00:36     01:15     00:10    -00:32     01:08     00:58     00:55     01:51     05:45     00:18     00:58     01:35    -00:04   
 6. Mait Metspalu             01:16:11 17:45:36   02:16  5  08:36  3  13:39  5  21:21  5  28:57  6  33:10  6  37:02  6  46:08  6  64:10  6  67:03  6  71:16  6  74:44  6  76:11  6 01:16:11
    7768 TÜ                        R3MV           02:16  5  06:20  5  05:03  9  07:42  6  07:36  9  04:13  5  03:52  5  09:06  8  18:02  5  02:53  4  04:13  4  03:28  7  01:27  9
                                                  00:17     01:19     03:17     00:37     03:13     01:02     00:41     04:20     03:45     00:02     00:23     01:10     00:36   
 7. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:21:38 17:31:12   07:16  8  14:27  7  16:35  7  25:04  8  31:24  8  37:09  8  42:34  7  48:57  7  67:33  7  71:56  7  77:34  7  80:46  7  81:38  7 01:21:38
    8521 TÜ                        R3MV           07:16  8  07:11  6  02:08  6  08:29  7  06:20  6  05:45  8  05:25  7  06:23  4  18:36  6  04:23  9  05:38  9  03:12  6  00:52  6
                                                  05:17     02:10     00:22     01:24     01:57     02:34     02:14     01:37     04:19     01:32     01:48     00:54     00:01   
 8. Henn Korjus               01:25:09 17:58:04   02:07  4  10:48  5  13:15  4  22:22  6  28:51  5  34:03  7  45:09  8  54:04  8  72:47  8  75:52  8  80:37  8  84:14  8  85:09  8 01:25:09
   13082 EMÜ                       R3MV           02:07  4  08:41  7  02:27  7  09:07  8  06:29  8  05:12  7  11:06  9  08:55  7  18:43  8  03:05  5  04:45  6  03:37  8  00:55  8
                                                  00:08     03:40     00:41     02:02     02:06     02:01     07:55     04:09     04:26     00:14     00:55     01:19     00:04   
 9. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... 01:31:45 18:23:11   02:18  6  14:55  8  17:38  9  27:30  9  33:53  9  38:15  9  45:41  9  60:22  9  78:58  9  82:46  9  87:58  9  91:04  9  91:45  9 01:31:45
   12008 AS Cybernetica            R3MV           02:18  6  12:37  9  02:43  8  09:52  9  06:23  7  04:22  6  07:26  8  14:41  9  18:36  6  03:48  8  05:12  8  03:06  5  00:41  2
                                                  00:19     07:36     00:57     02:47     02:00     01:11     04:15     09:55     04:19     00:57     01:22     00:48    -00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     04:35     01:26     05:57     04:23     03:02     02:54     04:46     09:40     02:25     02:49     02:01     00:32   00:45:55

R3NV Rada (3): 12 KP 5,00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 42)   3.( 51)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 53)  10.( 41)  11.( 32)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Katre Holland             00:59:29 17:27:00   01:33  1  06:28  1  08:00  1  15:39  1  20:51  1  24:14  2  27:25  2  33:29  1  51:05  2  53:50  1  56:49  1  58:52  1  59:29  1 00:59:29
   12006 Regio                     R3NV           01:33  1  04:55  2  01:32  1  07:39  1  05:12  2  03:23  2  03:11  2  06:04  1  17:36  4  02:45  2  02:59  1  02:03  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Külli Leiger              01:00:51 18:24:53   01:52  3  06:43  2  08:38  2  16:24  2  21:00  2  23:49  1  26:59  1  34:44  2  47:23  1  54:30  2  57:50  2  60:08  2  60:51  2 01:00:51
    4436 Kape                      R3NV           01:52  3  04:51  1  01:55  2  07:46  2  04:36  1  02:49  1  03:10  1  07:45  6  12:39  1  07:07  8  03:20  2  02:18  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:19    -00:04     00:23     00:07    -00:36    -00:34    -00:01     01:41    -04:57     04:22     00:21     00:15     00:06   
 3. Marje Zernant             01:15:46 17:59:33   02:11  4  09:11  4  11:39  4  21:13  4  27:39  4  32:20  4  38:28  4  45:24  3  62:23  3  68:23  3  72:22  3  74:56  3  75:46  3 01:15:46
    5271 Ilves                     R3NV           02:11  4  07:00  5  02:28  5  09:34  5  06:26  5  04:41  4  06:08  6  06:56  3  16:59  3  06:00  7  03:59  4  02:34  3  00:50  5
                                                  00:38     02:05     00:56     01:55     01:14     01:18     02:57     00:52    -00:37     03:15     01:00     00:31     00:13   
 4. Liili Vatsar              01:18:36 17:20:33   01:50  2  08:20  3  10:35  3  18:39  3  25:01  3  30:35  3  36:03  3  51:44  5  68:35  5  71:12  4  75:08  4  77:45  4  78:36  4 01:18:36
   19736 PRIA                      R3NV           01:50  2  06:30  3  02:15  3  08:04  3  06:22  4  05:34  6  05:28  5  15:41  9  16:51  2  02:37  1  03:56  3  02:37  5  00:51  6
                                                  00:17     01:35     00:43     00:25     01:10     02:11     02:17     09:37    -00:45    -00:08     00:57     00:34     00:14   
 5. Ene Laht                  01:23:11 18:20:10   06:50  7  13:26  6  15:58  6  25:57  6  31:34  6  36:28  6  40:52  5  47:29  4  67:08  4  71:43  5  79:54  5  82:28  5  83:11  5 01:23:11
    6105 Tartu                     R3NV           06:50  7  06:36  4  02:32  7  09:59  8  05:37  3  04:54  5  04:24  3  06:37  2  19:39  5  04:35  5  08:11  9  02:34  3  00:43  2
                                                  05:17     01:41     01:00     02:20     00:25     01:31     01:13     00:33     02:03     01:50     05:12     00:31     00:06   
 6. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:26:59 17:29:58   07:37  8  15:08  7  17:32  7  26:46  7  33:36  7  38:16  7  44:35  6  51:55  6  72:08  6  77:16  6  82:28  6  85:49  6  86:59  6 01:26:59
    1084 HOK                       R3NV           07:37  8  07:31  6  02:24  4  09:14  4  06:50  6  04:40  3  06:19  7  07:20  5  20:13  6  05:08  6  05:12  7  03:21  9  01:10  8
                                                  06:04     02:36     00:52     01:35     01:38     01:17     03:08     01:16     02:37     02:23     02:13     01:18     00:33   
 7. Made Vares                01:31:18 16:50:04   04:42  6  17:04  8  19:43  8  29:22  8  36:22  8  42:17  8  47:12  7  54:19  7  77:09  7  80:51  7  86:52  7  90:06  7  91:18  7 01:31:18
   10575 Suusahullud               R3NV           04:42  6  12:22  8  02:39  8  09:39  7  07:00  8  05:55  7  04:55  4  07:07  4  22:50  7  03:42  4  06:01  8  03:14  7  01:12  9
                                                  03:09     07:27     01:07     02:00     01:48     02:32     01:44     01:03     05:14     00:57     03:02     01:11     00:35   
 8. Terje Aloel               01:44:25 17:58:31   02:17  5  10:35  5  13:03  5  22:39  5  29:34  5  36:06  5  47:29  8  62:51  8  91:49  8  95:20  8 100:22  8 103:42  8 104:25  8 01:44:25
   13252 Suusahullud               R3NV           02:17  5  08:18  7  02:28  5  09:36  6  06:55  7  06:32  8  11:23  9  15:22  8  28:58  9  03:31  3  05:02  5  03:20  8  00:43  2
                                                  00:44     03:23     00:56     01:57     01:43     03:09     08:12     09:18     11:22     00:46     02:03     01:17     00:06   
 9. Piret Kreutzwald          01:57:58 18:05:37   08:16  9  20:51  9  24:15  9  38:34  9  47:17  9  54:58  9  62:36  9  74:51  9 101:37  9 108:50  9 113:58  9 117:06  9 117:58  9 01:57:58
   19322 Tartu                     R3NV           08:16  9  12:35  9  03:24  9  14:19  9  08:43  9  07:41  9  07:38  8  12:15  7  26:46  8  07:13  9  05:08  6  03:08  6  00:52  7
                                                  06:43     07:40     01:52     06:40     03:31     04:18     04:27     06:11     09:10     04:28     02:09     01:05     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     04:51     01:32     07:39     04:36     02:49     03:10     06:04     12:39     02:37     02:59     02:03     00:37   00:53:09

R3MVV Rada (3): 12 KP 5,00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 42)   3.( 51)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 53)  10.( 41)  11.( 32)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:53:30 17:49:42   02:20  5  07:07  3  09:05  2  16:38  2  21:09  2  24:16  2  27:21  2  31:42  1  43:48  1  46:30  1  50:24  1  52:39  1  53:30  1 00:53:30
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          02:20  5  04:47  2  01:58  6  07:33  4  04:31  2  03:07  2  03:05  2  04:21  1  12:06  1  02:42  2  03:54  5  02:15  4  00:51  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lembit Nöps               00:53:59 17:56:09   01:28  1  06:29  1  07:59  1  14:13  1  19:16  1  22:50  1  25:43  1  31:52  2  45:12  2  47:27  2  51:09  2  53:14  2  53:59  2 00:53:59
    1100 Ilves                     R3MVV          01:28  1  05:01  3  01:30  1  06:14  1  05:03  3  03:34  6  02:53  1  06:09  6  13:20  3  02:15  1  03:42  3  02:05  2  00:45  1
                                                 -00:52     00:14    -00:28    -01:19     00:32     00:27    -00:12     01:48     01:14    -00:27    -00:12    -00:10    -00:06   
 3. Toivo Põld                00:58:15 18:42:27   01:54  4  07:42  5  09:43  5  17:21  3  22:48  3  25:56  3  29:10  3  34:20  3  47:39  3  50:38  3  54:59  3  57:25  3  58:15  3 00:58:15
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      R3MVV          01:54  4  05:48  8  02:01  7  07:38  6  05:27  6  03:08  3  03:14  3  05:10  3  13:19  2  02:59  6  04:21  6  02:26  5  00:50  6
                                                 -00:26     01:01     00:03     00:05     00:56     00:01     00:09     00:49     01:13     00:17     00:27     00:11    -00:01   
 4. Tauno Kure                00:59:50 18:15:07   07:26  9  12:00  9  13:33  9  21:00  8  25:19  6  28:06  6  31:52  6  36:44  4  51:03  4  53:45  4  57:03  4  58:53  4  59:50  4 00:59:50
     728 Kape                      R3MVV          07:26  9  04:34  1  01:33  2  07:27  2  04:19  1  02:47  1  03:46  7  04:52  2  14:19  4  02:42  2  03:18  1  01:50  1  00:57  9
                                                  05:06    -00:13    -00:25    -00:06    -00:12    -00:20     00:41     00:31     02:13     00:00    -00:36    -00:25     00:06   
 5. Andres Kiviste            01:02:18 18:18:08   01:42  2  07:22  4  09:37  4  18:02  5  23:43  5  27:04  4  30:33  4  38:01  6  52:33  6  55:19  5  58:58  5  61:33  5  62:18  5 01:02:18
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          01:42  2  05:40  7  02:15  8  08:25  8  05:41  7  03:21  4  03:29  4  07:28  8  14:32  5  02:46  5  03:39  2  02:35  9  00:45  1
                                                 -00:38     00:53     00:17     00:52     01:10     00:14     00:24     03:07     02:26     00:04    -00:15     00:20    -00:06   
 6. Martin Kuusik             01:03:17 18:28:54   03:07  8  08:34  6  10:24  6  17:58  4  23:24  4  27:15  5  31:23  5  37:29  5  52:28  5  55:27  6  59:58  6  62:27  6  63:17  6 01:03:17
    5004                           R3MVV          03:07  8  05:27  6  01:50  5  07:34  5  05:26  5  03:51  8  04:08  8  06:06  5  14:59  6  02:59  6  04:31  7  02:29  7  00:50  6
                                                  00:47     00:40    -00:08     00:01     00:55     00:44     01:03     01:45     02:53     00:17     00:37     00:14    -00:01   
 7. Jüri Roosaare             01:11:20 17:52:33   03:05  7  09:06  7  10:54  7  19:14  7  28:36 10  32:05  8  35:43  8  44:53  9  60:04  7  63:25  7  68:21  7  70:34  7  71:20  7 01:11:20
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          03:05  7  06:01  9  01:48  4  08:20  7  09:22 10  03:29  5  03:38  6  09:10  9  15:11  7  03:21  9  04:56  8  02:13  3  00:46  3
                                                  00:45     01:14    -00:10     00:47     04:51     00:22     00:33     04:49     03:05     00:39     01:02    -00:02    -00:05   
 8. Avo Eensaar               01:15:41 17:05:31   01:46  3  07:02  2  09:17  3  18:22  6  26:57  7  30:46  7  34:17  7  40:26  7  64:30  8  67:12  8  72:28  8  74:55  8  75:41  8 01:15:41
    2727 Tartu                     R3MVV          01:46  3  05:16  4  02:15  8  09:05 10  08:35  9  03:49  7  03:31  5  06:09  6  24:04 10  02:42  2  05:16  9  02:27  6  00:46  3
                                                 -00:34     00:29     00:17     01:32     04:04     00:42     00:26     01:48     11:58     00:00     01:22     00:12    -00:05   
 9. Kalev Pormeister          01:16:09 17:48:40   08:43 10  14:04 10  15:40 10  23:12 10  28:23  8  32:53  9  37:08  9  42:42  8  65:53  9  69:04  9  72:46  9  75:20  9  76:09  9 01:16:09
    5290                           R3MVV          08:43 10  05:21  5  01:36  3  07:32  3  05:11  4  04:30  9  04:15  9  05:34  4  23:11  9  03:11  8  03:42  3  02:34  8  00:49  5
                                                  06:23     00:34    -00:22    -00:01     00:40     01:23     01:10     01:13     11:05     00:29    -00:12     00:19    -00:02   
10. Maldo Kikkull             01:26:52 17:17:08   02:33  6  10:22  8  12:54  8  21:52  9  28:24  9  33:51 10  38:56 10  50:39 10  70:30 10  74:12 10  82:03 10  85:33 10  86:52 10 01:26:52
    4924                           R3MVV          02:33  6  07:49 10  02:32 10  08:58  9  06:32  8  05:27 10  05:05 10  11:43 10  19:51  8  03:42 10  07:51 10  03:30 10  01:19 10
                                                  00:13     03:02     00:34     01:25     02:01     02:20     02:00     07:22     07:45     01:00     03:57     01:15     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     04:34     01:30     06:14     04:19     02:47     02:53     04:21     12:06     02:15     03:18     01:50     00:45   00:48:20

R3NVV Rada (3): 12 KP 5,00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 42)   3.( 51)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 53)  10.( 41)  11.( 32)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mare Leis                 01:18:25 17:23:27   02:58  2  09:37  1  12:08  1  20:49  1  28:00  1  35:50  2  42:30  2  48:21  2  63:49  1  66:45  1  74:34  1  77:27  1  78:25  1 01:18:25
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:58  2  06:39  1  02:31  2  08:41  1  07:11  4  07:50  5  06:40  4  05:51  1  15:28  1  02:56  1  07:49  5  02:53  1  00:58  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaie Kivila               01:23:08 17:37:02   04:13  4  13:02  3  15:50  3  27:27  4  34:04  3  39:23  3  45:30  3  53:29  3  69:40  2  73:17  2  79:01  2  82:13  2  83:08  2 01:23:08
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:13  4  08:49  3  02:48  4  11:37  5  06:37  3  05:19  3  06:07  2  07:59  3  16:11  2  03:37  3  05:44  1  03:12  2  00:55  1
                                                  01:15     02:10     00:17     02:56    -00:34    -02:31    -00:33     02:08     00:43     00:41    -02:05     00:19    -00:03   
 3. Ülle Põldoja              01:31:12 17:30:27   05:45  5  19:31  5  22:13  5  31:01  5  36:30  5  41:18  5  47:51  5  53:49  4  76:02  4  79:18  3  86:51  3  90:15  3  91:12  3 01:31:12
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:45  5  13:46  5  02:42  3  08:48  2  05:29  1  04:48  2  06:33  3  05:58  2  22:13  4  03:16  2  07:33  4  03:24  3  00:57  2
                                                  02:47     07:07     00:11     00:07    -01:42    -03:02    -00:07     00:07     06:45     00:20    -00:16     00:31    -00:01   
 4. Maie Abram                01:35:19 17:02:52   04:04  3  13:04  4  16:30  4  27:19  3  35:04  4  40:38  4  47:26  4  59:20  5  79:23  5  83:44  4  90:00  4  93:57  4  95:19  4 01:35:19
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:04  3  09:00  4  03:26  5  10:49  4  07:45  5  05:34  4  06:48  5  11:54  5  20:03  3  04:21  4  06:16  3  03:57  4  01:22  5
                                                  01:06     02:21     00:55     02:08     00:34    -02:16     00:08     06:03     04:35     01:25    -01:33     01:04     00:24   
 5. Leili Prans               01:38:17 17:07:37   02:20  1  11:03  2  13:05  2  22:41  2  29:00  2  33:18  1  37:52  1  46:31  1  71:38  3  87:22  5  93:19  5  97:16  5  98:17  5 01:38:17
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:20  1  08:43  2  02:02  1  09:36  3  06:19  2  04:18  1  04:34  1  08:39  4  25:07  5  15:44  5  05:57  2  03:57  4  01:01  4
                                                 -00:38     02:04    -00:29     00:55    -00:52    -03:32    -02:06     02:48     09:39     12:48    -01:52     01:04     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     06:39     02:02     08:41     05:29     04:18     04:34     05:51     15:28     02:56     05:44     02:53     00:55   01:07:50

R4M Rada (4): 10 KP 3,10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 42)   8.( 34)   9.( 53)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Linnus           00:25:26 18:38:04   01:47  1  04:27  2  05:42  1  09:26  1  13:14  1  15:26  1  16:39  1  19:39  1  24:09  1  24:54  1  25:26  1 00:25:26
    5146 Peko                      R4M            01:47  1  02:40  2  01:15  1  03:44  1  03:48  2  02:12  1  01:13  1  03:00  1  04:30  2  00:45  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Sarap                00:31:03 18:03:41   01:50  2  04:23  1  06:00  2  14:47  2  17:26  2  19:44  2  22:11  2  25:20  2  29:37  2  30:28  2  31:03  2 00:31:03
    3975 Ilves                     R4M            01:50  2  02:33  1  01:37  3  08:47  4  02:39  1  02:18  2  02:27  6  03:09  2  04:17  1  00:51  2  00:35  3
                                                  00:03    -00:07     00:22     05:03    -01:09     00:06     01:14     00:09    -00:13     00:06     00:03   
 3. Henry Olde                00:40:14 17:53:08   03:00  6  06:49  3  08:26  3  15:41  3  20:20  3  24:50  3  27:08  3  32:41  3  38:23  3  39:28  3  40:14  3 00:40:14
    8392 West                      R4M            03:00  6  03:49  3  01:37  3  07:15  3  04:39  3  04:30  5  02:18  5  05:33  4  05:42  4  01:05  5  00:46  5
                                                  01:13     01:09     00:22     03:31     00:51     02:18     01:05     02:33     01:12     00:20     00:14   
 4. Ken Riisalu               00:49:47 18:01:59   02:50  4  16:55  6  18:23  6  24:33  5  32:46  5  35:42  4  37:38  4  42:58  4  47:58  4  49:02  4  49:47  4 00:49:47
    5227 TÜ                        R4M            02:50  4  14:05  7  01:28  2  06:10  2  08:13  5  02:56  3  01:56  3  05:20  3  05:00  3  01:04  4  00:45  4
                                                  01:03     11:25     00:13     02:26     04:25     00:44     00:43     02:20     00:30     00:19     00:13   
 5. Riiljo Edur               00:53:45 18:29:36   02:46  3  10:17  4  12:35  4  23:06  4  27:48  4  36:43  5  38:06  5  44:15  5  51:41  5  52:53  5  53:45  5 00:53:45
   16718                           R4M            02:46  3  07:31  5  02:18  5  10:31  5  04:42  4  08:55  7  01:23  2  06:09  6  07:26  5  01:12  6  00:52  6
                                                  00:59     04:51     01:03     06:47     00:54     06:43     00:10     03:09     02:56     00:27     00:20   
 6. Jakub Riha                01:12:14 18:02:00   02:53  5  13:59  5  17:15  5  32:35  6  49:05  6  53:20  6  55:21  6  61:29  6  70:48  6  71:41  6  72:14  6 01:12:14
   22476 EMÜ                       R4M            02:53  5  11:06  6  03:16  6  15:20  7  16:30  7  04:15  4  02:01  4  06:08  5  09:19  6  00:53  3  00:33  2
                                                  01:06     08:26     02:01     11:36     12:42     02:03     00:48     03:08     04:49     00:08     00:01   
 7. Taavi Muru                01:31:01 18:01:35   19:53  7  25:45  7  31:10  7  46:21  7  55:57  7  62:36  7  66:53  7  75:59  7  86:01  7  89:34  7  91:01  7 01:31:01
   22164 KVÜÕA                     R4M            19:53  7  05:52  4  05:25  7  15:11  6  09:36  6  06:39  6  04:17  7  09:06  7  10:02  7  03:33  7  01:27  7
                                                  18:06     03:12     04:10     11:27     05:48     04:27     03:04     06:06     05:32     02:48     00:55   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     02:33     01:15     03:44     02:39     02:12     01:13     03:00     04:17     00:45     00:32   00:23:57

R4N Rada (4): 10 KP 3,10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 42)   8.( 34)   9.( 53)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karin Leetsar             01:06:55 17:19:24   02:26  1  06:47  1  08:41  1  40:56  7  45:15  4  52:13  5  54:13  2  58:54  2  65:05  1  66:07  1  66:55  1 01:06:55
   13032 Tartu Ülikool             R4N            02:26  1  04:21  1  01:54  1  32:15  9  04:19  1  06:58  8  02:00  2  04:41  1  06:11  1  01:02  2  00:48  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. lynn Bäckström            01:12:17 18:02:01   02:50  2  13:57  5  17:18  5  32:32  4  48:57  6  53:17  6  55:24  3  61:30  3  70:48  2  71:39  2  72:17  2 01:12:17
   22489 x193                      R4N            02:50  2  11:07  7  03:21  3  15:14  4  16:25  8  04:20  3  02:07  4  06:06  2  09:18  3  00:51  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:24     06:46     01:27    -17:01     12:06    -02:38     00:07     01:25     03:07    -00:11    -00:10   
 3. Marit Toome               01:15:53 18:09:34   03:18  3  08:57  2  11:31  2  31:06  1  41:39  3  45:15  3  47:14  1  54:25  1  73:57  3  75:02  3  75:53  3 01:15:53
   21826                           R4N            03:18  3  05:39  2  02:34  2  19:35  7  10:33  7  03:36  1  01:59  1  07:11  4  19:32  8  01:05  3  00:51  5
                                                  00:52     01:18     00:40    -12:40     06:14    -03:22    -00:01     02:30     13:21     00:03     00:03   
 4. Kristi Luha               01:17:28 17:53:21   04:03  5  25:31  8  30:02  8  39:14  6  45:19  5  50:20  4  57:00  4  64:17  4  75:08  4  76:39  4  77:28  4 01:17:28
   11106 TÜ                        R4N            04:03  5  21:28  9  04:31  5  09:12  1  06:05  2  05:01  4  06:40  6  07:17  6  10:51  7  01:31  4  00:49  4
                                                  01:37     17:07     02:37    -23:03     01:46    -01:57     04:40     02:36     04:40     00:29     00:01   
 5. Anneli Hirv               01:29:18 17:57:24   04:25  7  11:06  4  16:16  3  31:48  3  38:13  1  45:01  1  68:26  7  75:39  6  85:50  6  88:01  5  89:18  5 01:29:18
   22595                           R4N            04:25  7  06:41  5  05:10  6  15:32  6  06:25  3  06:48  6  23:25  9  07:13  5  10:11  4  02:11  6  01:17  7
                                                  01:59     02:20     03:16    -16:43     02:06    -00:10     21:25     02:32     04:00     01:09     00:29   
 6. Katri Enno                01:29:19 17:57:22   04:21  6  10:56  3  16:16  3  31:43  2  38:13  1  45:01  1  68:24  6  75:29  5  85:43  5  88:05  6  89:19  6 01:29:19
    4239 Võru                      R4N            04:21  6  06:35  4  05:20  7  15:27  5  06:30  4  06:48  6  23:23  8  07:05  3  10:14  5  02:22  7  01:14  6
                                                  01:55     02:14     03:26    -16:48     02:11    -00:10     21:23     02:24     04:03     01:20     00:26   
 7. Elis Lukas                01:31:01 18:01:32   20:10  9  26:01  9  31:25  9  46:33  9  56:28  9  63:05  8  67:25  5  75:59  7  86:31  7  89:40  7  91:01  7 01:31:01
   22163 Kaitseliit                R4N            20:10  9  05:51  3  05:24  8  15:08  3  09:55  6  06:37  5  04:20  5  08:34  7  10:32  6  03:09  8  01:21  8
                                                  17:44     01:30     03:30    -17:07     05:36    -00:21     02:20     03:53     04:21     02:07     00:33   
 8. Johanna Vaimel            01:32:10 17:25:01   05:07  8  15:00  6  18:32  6  44:17  8  52:53  7  68:02  9  70:02  8  80:02  8  88:21  8  90:12  8  92:10  8 01:32:10
   22479 TÜ                        R4N            05:07  8  09:53  6  03:32  4  25:45  8  08:36  5  15:09  9  02:00  2  10:00  8  08:19  2  01:51  5  01:58  9
                                                  02:41     05:32     01:38    -06:30     04:17     08:11     00:00     05:19     02:08     00:49     01:10   
 9. Helerin Margus            02:05:53 17:56:02   03:32  4  20:58  7  26:53  7  38:36  5  55:14  8  58:54  7  79:50  9  98:37  9 123:53  9 130:58  9 125:53  9 02:05:53
   13684 TÜ                        R4N            03:32  4  17:26  8  05:55  9  11:43  2  16:38  9  03:40  2  20:56  7  18:47  9  25:16  9  07:05  9  ??:??  1
                                                  01:06     13:05     04:01    -20:32     12:19    -03:18     18:56     14:06     19:05     06:03    -05:53   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     04:21     01:54     09:12     04:19     03:36     01:59     04:41     06:11     00:51     00:38   00:40:08

R4MN Rada (4): 10 KP 3,10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 42)   8.( 34)   9.( 53)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emil Eensaar              00:45:21 16:53:07   03:22  1  07:23  1  09:24  1  18:17  1  24:49  1  28:07  1  30:23  1  35:06  1  42:41  1  44:39  1  45:21  1 00:45:21
   11300 Tartu SUKL                R4MN           03:22  1  04:01  1  02:01  1  08:53  2  06:32  1  03:18  2  02:16  1  04:43  1  07:35  1  01:58  2  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oskar Kree                01:06:31 16:59:21   04:06  2  10:59  2  13:23  2  21:40  2  36:29  2  39:38  2  44:49  2  56:20  2  64:29  2  65:56  2  66:31  2 01:06:31
   10345 HTG                       R4MN           04:06  2  06:53  2  02:24  2  08:17  1  14:49  2  03:09  1  05:11  2  11:31  2  08:09  2  01:27  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:44     02:52     00:23    -00:36     08:17    -00:09     02:55     06:48     00:34    -00:31    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     04:01     02:01     08:17     06:32     03:09     02:16     04:43     07:35     01:27     00:35   00:43:58

R4NN Rada (4): 10 KP 3,10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 42)   8.( 34)   9.( 53)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Katrin Vinkel             00:38:49 17:47:21   02:51  2  05:58  1  07:50  1  13:50  1  17:10  1  23:55  1  25:53  1  31:01  1  36:55  1  37:59  1  38:49  1 00:38:49
    3902 West                      R4NN           02:51  2  03:07  1  01:52  2  06:00  1  03:20  1  06:45  3  01:58  1  05:08  1  05:54  1  01:04  1  00:50  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maire Pärn                00:50:57 18:15:13   02:44  1  07:55  2  09:31  2  27:05  2  31:21  2  34:45  2  37:14  2  42:40  2  49:06  2  50:15  2  50:57  2 00:50:57
    9910 Ilves                     R4NN           02:44  1  05:11  2  01:36  1  17:34  3  04:16  2  03:24  1  02:29  3  05:26  2  06:26  2  01:09  2  00:42  2
                                                 -00:07     02:04    -00:16     11:34     00:56    -03:21     00:31     00:18     00:32     00:05    -00:08   
 3. Brita Sander              01:07:42 17:06:35   03:32  3  10:27  3  13:19  3  28:44  3  35:12  3  40:57  3  43:21  3  52:00  3  65:41  3  67:01  3  67:42  3 01:07:42
   10235 Ilves                     R4NN           03:32  3  06:55  3  02:52  3  15:25  2  06:28  3  05:45  2  02:24  2  08:39  3  13:41  3  01:20  3  00:41  1
                                                  00:41     03:48     01:00     09:25     03:08    -01:00     00:26     03:31     07:47     00:16    -00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     03:07     01:36     06:00     03:20     03:24     01:58     05:08     05:54     01:04     00:41   00:34:56

R4MV Rada (4): 10 KP 3,10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 42)   8.( 34)   9.( 53)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Antti Roose               00:47:51 17:31:35   03:04  1  14:54  1  17:49  1  27:49  1  31:36  1  34:57  1  36:36  1  41:17  1  45:56  1  47:05  1  47:51  1 00:47:51
    4962 Kobras                    R4MV           03:04  1  11:50  1  02:55  1  10:00  1  03:47  1  03:21  1  01:39  1  04:41  1  04:39  1  01:09  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     11:50     02:55     10:00     03:47     03:21     01:39     04:41     04:39     01:09     00:46   00:47:51

R4NV Rada (4): 10 KP 3,10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 42)   8.( 34)   9.( 53)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Triin Jagomägi            00:43:32 18:33:38   02:44  1  06:59  1  10:34  1  18:56  1  23:39  1  27:38  1  30:06  1  35:48  1  41:50  1  42:47  1  43:32  1 00:43:32
   16988                           R4NV           02:44  1  04:15  1  03:35  3  08:22  1  04:43  1  03:59  1  02:28  2  05:42  2  06:02  1  00:57  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingrid Ranna              00:53:46 17:01:55   03:58  3  08:37  2  11:13  2  20:39  2  26:39  2  36:03  2  38:23  2  44:03  2  51:24  2  52:56  2  53:46  2 00:53:46
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           03:58  3  04:39  2  02:36  1  09:26  2  06:00  3  09:24  4  02:20  1  05:40  1  07:21  2  01:32  2  00:50  2
                                                  01:14     00:24    -00:59     01:04     01:17     05:25    -00:08    -00:02     01:19     00:35     00:05   
 3. Kerdi Raud                01:07:28 17:57:38   04:15  4  11:42  3  18:24  4  32:32  3  38:47  3  45:39  3  49:00  3  56:07  3  64:24  3  66:16  3  67:28  3 01:07:28
   18209 Tartu                     R4NV           04:15  4  07:27  3  06:42  4  14:08  3  06:15  4  06:52  3  03:21  3  07:07  3  08:17  3  01:52  3  01:12  4
                                                  01:31     03:12     03:07     05:46     01:32     02:53     00:53     01:25     02:15     00:55     00:27   
 4. Epp Paal                  01:17:22 17:57:44   03:22  2  14:56  4  17:52  3  35:53  4  41:50  4  47:33  4  51:38  4  64:38  4  73:45  4  76:11  4  77:22  4 01:17:22
   10340 Klubi Tartu Maraton       R4NV           03:22  2  11:34  4  02:56  2  18:01  4  05:57  2  05:43  2  04:05  4  13:00  4  09:07  4  02:26  4  01:11  3
                                                  00:38     07:19    -00:39     09:39     01:14     01:44     01:37     07:18     03:05     01:29     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     04:15     02:36     08:22     04:43     03:59     02:20     05:40     06:02     00:57     00:45   00:42:23

R4MVV Rada (4): 10 KP 3,10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 42)   8.( 34)   9.( 53)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Reimaa               00:40:23 17:49:06   02:51  1  06:07  1  07:56  1  15:11  1  19:10  1  25:34  1  26:54  1  32:43  1  38:18  1  39:29  1  40:23  1 00:40:23
    3018 OKH                       R4MVV          02:51  1  03:16  1  01:49  1  07:15  1  03:59  2  06:24  2  01:20  1  05:49  2  05:35  1  01:11  2  00:54  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:42:37 16:50:36   03:05  2  06:45  2  08:54  2  19:28  2  23:10  2  26:37  2  28:53  2  34:05  2  40:45  2  41:53  2  42:37  2 00:42:37
    1677 Kape                      R4MVV          03:05  2  03:40  2  02:09  2  10:34  3  03:42  1  03:27  1  02:16  3  05:12  1  06:40  3  01:08  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:14     00:24     00:20     03:19    -00:17    -02:57     00:56    -00:37     01:05    -00:03    -00:10   
 3. Jaan Miljan               01:26:49 17:19:06   03:33  3  07:16  3  11:31  3  20:28  3  27:59  3  66:59  3  69:13  3  75:47  3  82:22  3  85:51  3  86:49  3 01:26:49
     227 Kape                      R4MVV          03:33  3  03:43  3  04:15  3  08:57  2  07:31  3  39:00  4  02:14  2  06:34  3  06:35  2  03:29  4  00:58  4
                                                  00:42     00:27     02:26     01:42     03:32     32:36     00:54     00:45     01:00     02:18     00:04   
 4. Urmas Sinijärv            01:58:17 16:55:03   03:47  4  10:49  4  20:00  4  47:56  4  83:49  4  93:57  4  97:01  4 108:57  4 116:01  4 117:21  4 118:17  4 01:58:17
     560                           R4MVV          03:47  4  07:02  4  09:11  4  27:56  4  35:53  4  10:08  3  03:04  4  11:56  4  07:04  4  01:20  3  00:56  3
                                                  00:56     03:46     07:22     20:41     31:54     03:44     01:44     06:07     01:29     00:09     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     03:16     01:49     07:15     03:42     03:27     01:20     05:12     05:35     01:08     00:44   00:36:19

R4NVV Rada (4): 10 KP 3,10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 42)   8.( 34)   9.( 53)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Maire Kure                00:50:19 18:04:24   03:13  1  08:53  2  10:49  1  18:57  1  23:14  1  28:28  1  30:56  1  42:05  1  48:17  1  49:32  1  50:19  1 00:50:19
    2801 Kape                      R4NVV          03:13  1  05:40  3  01:56  1  08:08  1  04:17  1  05:14  1  02:28  1  11:09  4  06:12  1  01:15  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Ploom              00:57:48 17:29:08   03:49  3  10:15  4  13:22  4  24:24  3  31:11  3  36:47  2  40:09  2  47:06  2  55:09  2  56:38  2  57:48  2 00:57:48
    3745 Jõhvikas                  R4NVV          03:49  3  06:26  4  03:07  3  11:02  3  06:47  4  05:36  3  03:22  3  06:57  1  08:03  3  01:29  3  01:10  4
                                                  00:36     00:46     01:11     02:54     02:30     00:22     00:54    -04:12     01:51     00:14     00:23   
 3. Külliki Kiviste           01:01:39 18:02:48   04:37  4  09:49  3  12:34  3  26:19  4  32:18  4  37:43  3  40:40  3  48:56  3  58:41  3  60:35  3  61:39  3 01:01:39
    5714 Tartu linn                R4NVV          04:37  4  05:12  2  02:45  2  13:45  4  05:59  3  05:25  2  02:57  2  08:16  3  09:45  4  01:54  4  01:04  3
                                                  01:24    -00:28     00:49     05:37     01:42     00:11     00:29    -02:53     03:33     00:39     00:17   
 4. Sirje Vilbaste            02:03:13 17:23:57   03:34  2  07:39  1  11:35  2  22:05  2  27:42  2  95:15  4 105:25  4 113:25  4 120:49  4 122:10  4 123:13  4 02:03:13
    5524 Ilves                     R4NVV          03:34  2  04:05  1  03:56  4  10:30  2  05:37  2  67:33  4  10:10  4  08:00  2  07:24  2  01:21  2  01:03  2
                                                  00:21    -01:35     02:00     02:22     01:20     62:19     07:42    -03:09     01:12     00:06     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     04:05     01:56     08:08     04:17     05:14     02:28     06:57     06:12     01:15     00:47   00:44:32

R5M Rada (5): 8 KP 2,50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 34)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Akmenskis          01:18:56 18:11:28   02:36  1  33:16  1  40:31  1  62:28  1  68:07  1  72:08  1  74:43  1  77:23  1  78:56  1 01:18:56
   18884 Piirivalve                R5M            02:36  1  30:40  1  07:15  1  21:57  1  05:39  1  04:01  1  02:35  1  02:40  1  01:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     30:40     07:15     21:57     05:39     04:01     02:35     02:40     01:33   01:18:56

R5N Rada (5): 8 KP 2,50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 34)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Voormansik          01:04:00 17:04:56   03:31  3  12:17  3  24:08  1  37:49  1  46:54  1  53:04  1  59:21  1  62:41  1  64:00  1 01:04:00
    6894 TÜ                        R5N            03:31  3  08:46  1  11:51  1  13:41  3  09:05  3  06:10  1  06:17  3  03:20  1  01:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Seimar              01:04:57 17:19:57   03:10  2  12:04  2  30:23  3  38:18  2  47:06  2  56:17  2  59:59  3  63:23  2  64:57  2 01:04:57
    7717                           R5N            03:10  2  08:54  2  18:19  3  07:55  1  08:48  2  09:11  3  03:42  2  03:24  2  01:34  3
                                                 -00:21     00:08     06:28    -05:46    -00:17     03:01    -02:35     00:04     00:15   
 3. Marit Teder               01:04:58 17:19:58   02:50  1  11:55  1  30:13  2  38:41  3  47:11  3  56:18  3  59:56  2  63:25  3  64:58  3 01:04:58
   22487 x65                       R5N            02:50  1  09:05  3  18:18  2  08:28  2  08:30  1  09:07  2  03:38  1  03:29  3  01:33  2
                                                 -00:41     00:19     06:27    -05:13    -00:35     02:57    -02:39     00:09     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     08:46     11:51     07:55     08:30     06:10     03:38     03:20     01:19   00:54:19

R5MN Rada (5): 8 KP 2,50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 34)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Robert Sander             00:44:40 17:16:29   03:21  1  11:11  1  19:11  1  25:15  1  33:35  1  38:51  1  41:35  1  43:55  1  44:40  1 00:44:40
   11970 Ilves                     R5MN           03:21  1  07:50  2  08:00  1  06:04  1  08:20  2  05:16  2  02:44  2  02:20  2  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jürgen Puusepp            00:54:26 18:07:17   13:43  2  18:54  2  27:51  2  39:09  2  45:19  2  49:23  2  51:56  2  53:45  2  54:26  2 00:54:26
   15850 Lasteaed Meelespea        R5MN           13:43  2  05:11  1  08:57  2  11:18  2  06:10  1  04:04  1  02:33  1  01:49  1  00:41  1
                                                  10:22    -02:39     00:57     05:14    -02:10    -01:12    -00:11    -00:31    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     05:11     08:00     06:04     06:10     04:04     02:33     01:49     00:41   00:37:53

R5NN Rada (5): 8 KP 2,50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 34)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gerda Kivil               00:52:37 17:55:12   02:59  1  09:54  1  19:47  1  27:33  1  36:50  1  44:52  1  50:45  1  51:50  1  52:37  1 00:52:37
   16213 LSF PT                    R5NN           02:59  1  06:55  1  09:53  2  07:46  1  09:17  2  08:02  2  05:53  2  01:05  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Rüütli              01:08:12 17:53:33   13:34  3  33:48  3  40:15  3  51:01  3  56:09  3  60:48  2  64:25  2  66:35  2  68:12  2 01:08:12
   21828 HTG                       R5NN           13:34  3  20:14  3  06:27  1  10:46  3  05:08  1  04:39  1  03:37  1  02:10  2  01:37  2
                                                  10:35     13:19    -03:26     03:00    -04:09    -03:23    -02:16     01:05     00:50   
 3. Lilian Breus              01:13:16 18:34:17   04:18  2  12:59  2  30:10  2  40:48  2  53:42  2  61:44  3  67:52  3  71:37  3  73:16  3 01:13:16
   20925 Naerumere lasteaed        R5NN           04:18  2  08:41  2  17:11  3  10:38  2  12:54  3  08:02  2  06:08  3  03:45  3  01:39  3
                                                  01:19     01:46     07:18     02:52     03:37     00:00     00:15     02:40     00:52   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     06:55     06:27     07:46     05:08     04:39     03:37     01:05     00:47   00:39:23

R5MV Rada (5): 8 KP 2,50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 34)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mairo Puusepp             00:54:09 18:08:04   12:59  1  18:11  1  27:02  1  38:14  1  44:35  1  48:41  1  51:16  1  53:06  1  54:09  1 00:54:09
    4901                           R5MV           12:59  1  05:12  1  08:51  1  11:12  1  06:21  1  04:06  1  02:35  1  01:50  1  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       12:59     05:12     08:51     11:12     06:21     04:06     02:35     01:50     01:03   00:54:09

R5NV Rada (5): 8 KP 2,50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 34)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Asta Zimmerman            00:42:07 17:54:01   03:58  1  09:26  1  18:03  1  24:42  1  31:25  1  36:11  1  38:58  1  40:55  1  42:07  1 00:42:07
    3017 OKH                       R5NV           03:58  1  05:28  1  08:37  1  06:39  1  06:43  1  04:46  1  02:47  1  01:57  1  01:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:58     05:28     08:37     06:39     06:43     04:46     02:47     01:57     01:12   00:42:07

R6MN Rada (6): 5 KP 1,10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rando Jaaksoo             00:29:48 17:29:21   02:30  2  06:56  1  19:45  1  26:27  1  28:47  1  29:48  1 00:29:48
   19700                           R6MN           02:30  2  04:26  1  12:49  2  06:42  1  02:20  1  01:01  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Marten Zernant       00:31:52 17:51:42   02:27  1  10:30  2  21:08  2  27:57  2  30:56  2  31:52  2 00:31:52
   18019 Ilves                     R6MN           02:27  1  08:03  2  10:38  1  06:49  2  02:59  2  00:56  1
                                                 -00:03     03:37    -02:11     00:07     00:39    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     04:26     10:38     06:42     02:20     00:56   00:27:29

R6NN Rada (6): 5 KP 1,10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mariann Zernant           00:23:18 17:52:06   01:53  1  06:15  1  13:59  1  20:54  1  22:34  1  23:18  1 00:23:18
   13655 Ilves                     R6NN           01:53  1  04:22  1  07:44  1  06:55  1  01:40  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     04:22     07:44     06:55     01:40     00:44   00:23:18

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Erki Kokkota              01:59:23 17:37:23   01:06  03:00  10:52  13:37  21:09  24:17  27:37  32:41  44:29  52:20  61:46  64:55  68:03  69:59  76:02  80:53  90:23  97:11 103:21 111:05 113:06 115:04 115:55 118:29 119:23 01:59:23 24p
   22436 Kaitseliit                VALIK          01:06  01:54  07:52  02:45  07:32  03:08  03:20  05:04  11:48  07:51  09:26  03:09  03:08  01:56  06:03  04:51  09:30  06:48  06:10  07:44  02:01  01:58  00:51  02:34  00:54
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =24
 2. Garri Raagmaa             02:22:38 18:17:38   06:26  09:45  15:03  18:42  24:40  33:40  53:32  64:09  71:31  80:02  82:11  85:06 100:53 107:25 116:12 126:23 133:00 139:54 141:47 142:38 02:22:38 19p
   22593                           VALIK          06:26  03:19  05:18  03:39  05:58  09:00  19:52  10:37  07:22  08:31  02:09  02:55  15:47  06:32  08:47  10:11  06:37  06:54  01:53  00:51
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =19
 3. Priit Veeroja             02:33:36 17:36:54   12:28  16:29  23:07  27:49  33:11  42:38  56:18  63:42  71:35  83:57  85:57  90:07  92:12 108:57 125:17 138:50 149:01 151:33 152:57 153:36 02:33:36 19p
   15709 Võru                      VALIK          12:28  04:01  06:38  04:42  05:22  09:27  13:40  07:24  07:53  12:22  02:00  04:10  02:05  16:45  16:20  13:33  10:11  02:32  01:24  00:39
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =19
 4. Anneli Soop               02:33:38 17:36:53   12:40  16:41  23:09  27:56  33:25  42:46  56:28  63:49  71:42  84:02  86:00  90:10  92:17 109:27 125:23 138:53 148:53 151:37 153:00 153:38 02:33:38 19p
   22481 EMÜ                       VALIK          12:40  04:01  06:28  04:47  05:29  09:21  13:42  07:21  07:53  12:20  01:58  04:10  02:07  17:10  15:56  13:30  10:00  02:44  01:23  00:38
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =19
 5. Joosep Karu               00:56:26 18:28:16   04:08  10:59  16:52  21:05  23:46  27:03  30:23  35:25  39:16  46:47  53:35  55:53                       01:21  16:51  21:19  21:37  22:11  56:26 00:56:26 18p
   22486 x19                       VALIK          04:08  06:51  05:53  04:13  02:41  03:17  03:20  05:02  03:51  07:31  06:48  02:18                                     04:28  00:18  00:34  34:15
                                                  [67 ]  [65 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [56 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [100]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]Finish     =18
 6. Reimo Liiv                01:02:00 17:25:10   04:47  06:20  08:30  10:54  13:45  19:10  22:47  26:45  30:54  35:58  37:10  39:29  46:38  49:28  53:40  55:40  59:24  60:34  61:20  62:00 01:02:00 18p
   12590 Tammed                    VALIK          04:47  01:33  02:10  02:24  02:51  05:25  03:37  03:58  04:09  05:04  01:12  02:19  07:09  02:50  04:12  02:00  03:44  01:10  00:46  00:40
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 7. Raimo Lust                01:41:51 17:37:57   04:54  07:06  16:36  19:53  22:58  27:38  34:56  40:25  46:24  53:33  65:09  66:40  69:39  75:42  89:21  92:21  99:19 100:22 101:10 101:51 01:41:51 18p
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         VALIK          04:54  02:12  09:30  03:17  03:05  04:40  07:18  05:29  05:59  07:09  11:36  01:31  02:59  06:03  13:39  03:00  06:58  01:03  00:48  00:41
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 8. Kunnar Karu               01:46:40 17:58:49   05:14  08:02  11:57  15:37  20:33  26:50  34:31  41:16  48:44  61:56  63:58  68:17  70:25  91:48  95:58 102:37 104:18 105:42 106:40 01:46:40 18p
   11926 MTÜ Klubi Tartu Maraton   VALIK          05:14  02:48  03:55  03:40  04:56  06:17  07:41  06:45  07:28  13:12  02:02  04:19  02:08  21:23  04:10  06:39  01:41  01:24  00:58
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 9. Piret Värnomasing         01:46:45 17:58:45   05:16  08:03  11:59  15:47  20:36  26:58  34:38  41:25  48:45  61:52  63:59  68:05  70:28  91:45  96:00 102:44 104:28 105:49 106:45 01:46:45 18p
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       VALIK          05:16  02:47  03:56  03:48  04:49  06:22  07:40  06:47  07:20  13:07  02:07  04:06  02:23  21:17  04:15  06:44  01:44  01:21  00:56
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =18
10. Kristo Heinmann           00:55:04 17:04:15   01:19  03:19  06:08  08:19  09:53  12:44  16:52  21:49  32:13  35:45  37:46  41:54  45:58  48:04  50:15  51:11  52:13  53:56  55:04 00:55:04 17p
    3767 Ilves                     VALIK          01:19  02:00  02:49  02:11  01:34  02:51  04:08  04:57  10:24  03:32  02:01  04:08  04:04  02:06  02:11  00:56  01:02  01:43  01:08
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =17
11. Virve Einpaul             01:07:48 17:43:05   01:56  05:48  10:13  12:04  15:39  20:52  22:54  25:56  34:58  41:27  48:26  52:32  55:24  59:12  63:13  65:31  66:55  67:48 01:07:48 17p
     256 Ilves                     VALIK          01:56  03:52  04:25  01:51  03:35  05:13  02:02  03:02  09:02  06:29  06:59  04:06  02:52  03:48  04:01  02:18  01:24  00:53
                                                  [52 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =17
12. Juta Ainelo               01:13:23 17:46:14   02:03  05:40  10:18  12:28  16:51  22:29  24:58  26:25  31:22  47:29  53:43  59:24  62:15  64:50  68:58  71:03  72:32  73:23 01:13:23 17p
     966 Ilves                     VALIK          02:03  03:37  04:38  02:10  04:23  05:38  02:29  01:27  04:57  16:07  06:14  05:41  02:51  02:35  04:08  02:05  01:29  00:51
                                                  [52 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =17
13. Meelis Mark               01:22:16 18:19:16   07:24  11:19  19:15  21:40  26:23  31:58  36:16  37:00  47:15  50:20  52:11  55:04  61:57  69:36  77:15  79:29  80:59  82:16 01:22:16 17p
   14512 OÜ ALKRANEL               VALIK          07:24  03:55  07:56  02:25  04:43  05:35  04:18  00:44  10:15  03:05  01:51  02:53  06:53  07:39  07:39  02:14  01:30  01:17
                                                  [52 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =17
14. Kristiina Mark            01:22:22 18:19:13   07:36  11:54  19:20  21:42  26:54  32:05  36:06  37:00  45:49  50:21  52:21  55:24  62:09  69:49  77:29  79:36  81:20  82:22 01:22:22 17p
   22457 TÜ                        VALIK          07:36  04:18  07:26  02:22  05:12  05:11  04:01  00:54  08:49  04:32  02:00  03:03  06:45  07:40  07:40  02:07  01:44  01:02
                                                  [52 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =17
15. Linda Karu                00:26:17 18:10:31   01:20  02:22  04:25  06:51  07:27  10:45  13:25  14:40  16:13  17:41  19:26  21:33  23:09  24:22  25:02  25:54  26:17 00:26:17 16p
   22485 x20                       VALIK          01:20  01:02  02:03  02:26  00:36  03:18  02:40  01:15  01:33  01:28  01:45  02:07  01:36  01:13  00:40  00:52  00:23
                                                  [33 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =16
16. Tõnu Loog                 01:42:45 17:48:01   07:24  09:34  11:02  24:26  30:00  40:13  43:07  51:59  56:50  60:33  62:18  64:06  68:06  81:36  93:35 100:35 101:53 102:45 01:42:45 16p
    1169 Kobras                    VALIK          07:24  02:10  01:28  13:24  05:34  10:13  02:54  08:52  04:51  03:43  01:45  01:48  04:00  13:30  11:59  07:00  01:18  00:52
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =16
17. Jaan Raudsepp             01:35:50 18:04:47   13:14  16:03  17:21  26:52  31:58  36:56  41:01  48:17  55:07  61:59  64:49  66:42  71:41  78:03  95:01  95:50 01:35:50 15p
    5113 QVANTUM EESTI AS          VALIK          13:14  02:49  01:18  09:31  05:06  04:58  04:05  07:16  06:50  06:52  02:50  01:53  04:59  06:22  16:58  00:49
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =15
18. Kati Tammjärv             01:55:17 17:44:35   12:32  14:30  15:56  24:08  30:08  52:00  57:33  60:42  63:04  78:24  88:32  97:33 103:30 108:01 113:40 115:17 01:55:17 15p
    5669 Tartu Suusaklubi          VALIK          12:32  01:58  01:26  08:12  06:00  21:52  05:33  03:09  02:22  15:20  10:08  09:01  05:57  04:31  05:39  01:37
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]Finish     =15
19. Arvi Anton                00:49:52 17:57:42   06:58  09:15  12:06  15:08  18:38  23:18  29:57  35:04  38:33  41:02  44:20  46:36  48:05  49:06  49:52 00:49:52 14p
   18376 Ilves                     VALIK          06:58  02:17  02:51  03:02  03:30  04:40  06:39  05:07  03:29  02:29  03:18  02:16  01:29  01:01  00:46
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =14
20. Allan Roosimägi           01:18:39 18:59:38   13:38  15:27  17:03  22:20  28:15  38:31  39:41  44:51  62:03  64:05  69:03  75:10  76:54  77:51  78:39 01:18:39 14p
    4393 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          13:38  01:49  01:36  05:17  05:55  10:16  01:10  05:10  17:12  02:02  04:58  06:07  01:44  00:57  00:48
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =14
21. Jüri Ümarik               01:12:05 16:54:50   01:50  05:12  10:16  14:12  20:12  26:02  33:04  39:06  49:36  60:01  68:36  70:42  72:05 01:12:05 12p
     145 Tartu                     VALIK          01:50  03:22  05:04  03:56  06:00  05:50  07:02  06:02  10:30  10:25  08:35  02:06  01:23
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =12
22. Anneli Tiirik             01:17:58 17:31:13   02:05  06:43  15:05  18:48  31:01  33:03  41:29  49:34  53:02  61:50  73:49  76:16  77:58 01:17:58 12p
    8195                           VALIK          02:05  04:38  08:22  03:43  12:13  02:02  08:26  08:05  03:28  08:48  11:59  02:27  01:42
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =12
23. Kaire Ruul                01:18:06 17:31:03   02:12  06:45  15:06  19:01  31:01  32:54  41:26  49:42  53:09  61:56  73:49  76:12  78:06 01:18:06 12p
    5051 Ilves                     VALIK          02:12  04:33  08:21  03:55  12:00  01:53  08:32  08:16  03:27  08:47  11:53  02:23  01:54
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =12
24. Hendrik Nigul             01:38:31 16:45:28   08:32  15:23  16:54  35:46  36:43  40:59  51:24  59:13  63:42  65:37  68:30  74:32  98:31 01:38:31 12p
    6094 TÜ                        VALIK          08:32  06:51  01:31  18:52  00:57  04:16  10:25  07:49  04:29  01:55  02:53  06:02  23:59
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]Finish     =12
25. Peep Nurm                 01:52:33 17:12:30   12:33  23:12  25:58  38:29  46:25  54:55  65:09  80:57  93:27  97:37 106:22 111:43 112:33 01:52:33 12p
    4982 TKoG                      VALIK          12:33  10:39  02:46  12:31  07:56  08:30  10:14  15:48  12:30  04:10  08:45  05:21  00:50
                                                  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =12
25. Sander Vider              01:52:33 17:12:32   12:34  23:17  25:53  38:22  46:27  54:59  65:20  81:03  93:42  97:34 106:17 111:39 112:33 01:52:33 12p
   22484 x171                      VALIK          12:34  10:43  02:36  12:29  08:05  08:32  10:21  15:43  12:39  03:52  08:43  05:22  00:54
                                                  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =12
27. Tiit Tellismaa            02:10:46 18:30:58   19:45  24:48  26:55  37:48  42:50  57:55  63:32  66:58  69:08  77:14  82:28  99:13 130:46 02:10:46 12p
   18372                           VALIK          19:45  05:03  02:07  10:53  05:02  15:05  05:37  03:26  02:10  08:06  05:14  16:45  31:33
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]Finish     =12
28. Kristi Vassil             00:45:05 17:54:36   01:26  04:34  11:20  17:09  19:50  25:03  28:36  32:27  34:34  37:55  41:49  45:05 00:45:05 11p
     557 Ilves                     VALIK          01:26  03:08  06:46  05:49  02:41  05:13  03:33  03:51  02:07  03:21  03:54  03:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [100]  [52 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]Finish     =11
29. Erki Jõelaid              00:55:14 17:13:36   05:12  08:23  10:29  16:40  19:33  21:29  29:45  32:24  40:05  48:57  53:29  54:27  55:14 00:55:14 11p
    1954                           VALIK          05:12  03:11  02:06  06:11  02:53  01:56  08:16  02:39  07:41  08:52  04:32  00:58  00:47
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =11
30. Ermo Tikk                 01:03:04 17:28:54   04:36  06:13  07:41  12:36  15:56  25:15  29:12  31:04  33:22  35:11  38:34  63:04 01:03:04 11p
   19661 Tartu Ülikool             VALIK          04:36  01:37  01:28  04:55  03:20  09:19  03:57  01:52  02:18  01:49  03:23  24:30
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]Finish     =11
31. Laura Erik                01:58:15 17:34:56   13:08  26:10  29:14  39:49  45:50  51:23  56:57  86:10 105:00 108:07 114:48 118:15 01:58:15 11p
   18544 Otepää                    VALIK          13:08  13:02  03:04  10:35  06:01  05:33  05:34  29:13  18:50  03:07  06:41  03:27
                                                  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]Finish     =11
32. Tiina Oras                00:59:26 19:02:14   02:04  07:18  09:06  16:46  25:46  29:05  35:15  40:09  57:37  58:40  59:26 00:59:26 10p
     140 Ilves                     VALIK          02:04  05:14  01:48  07:40  09:00  03:19  06:10  04:54  17:28  01:03  00:46
                                                  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =10
33. Janne Listra              01:03:45 18:15:15   02:57  10:17  12:40  25:16  40:45  44:43  47:46  53:49  61:04  63:01  63:45 01:03:45 10p
   22238 Lääne-Viru Rakenduskõrgko VALIK          02:57  07:20  02:23  12:36  15:29  03:58  03:03  06:03  07:15  01:57  00:44
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =10
34. Urmas Kiisk               01:03:46 18:15:16   02:52  10:03  12:35  25:09  40:47  44:39  47:44  53:52  60:58  63:02  63:46 01:03:46 10p
   10280 Photopoint                VALIK          02:52  07:11  02:32  12:34  15:38  03:52  03:05  06:08  07:06  02:04  00:44
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =10
35. Katerina Roma?evski       01:27:25 17:25:23   03:16  10:07  14:16  32:56  42:47  58:46  63:17  78:08  85:15  86:39  87:25 01:27:25 10p
   20655 Tartu                     VALIK          03:16  06:51  04:09  18:40  09:51  15:59  04:31  14:51  07:07  01:24  00:46
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =10
36. Luise Puu                 01:30:05 17:22:46   17:47  20:35  25:03  35:51  41:43  67:44  79:17  84:03  88:35  89:26  90:05 01:30:05 10p
   10364 PRIA                      VALIK          17:47  02:48  04:28  10:48  05:52  26:01  11:33  04:46  04:32  00:51  00:39
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =10
37. Mariliis Randmer          01:31:37 17:21:09   07:35  14:19  18:34  37:20  47:04  63:03  67:34  82:29  89:47  90:56  91:37 01:31:37 10p
   22234 Tartu Ülikool             VALIK          07:35  06:44  04:15  18:46  09:44  15:59  04:31  14:55  07:18  01:09  00:41
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =10
38. Urmas Kõrgvee             01:38:55 17:40:10   10:42  13:26  21:32  24:58  30:14  39:46  66:15  89:02  96:14  98:03  98:55 01:38:55 10p
   10352 Tartu LV                  VALIK          10:42  02:44  08:06  03:26  05:16  09:32  26:29  22:47  07:12  01:49  00:52
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =10
39. Helina Isop               01:59:11 17:44:13   05:52  32:33  39:28  52:36  63:33  72:26  79:44  95:15 112:26 117:56 119:11 01:59:11 10p
   22465                           VALIK          05:52  26:41  06:55  13:08  10:57  08:53  07:18  15:31  17:11  05:30  01:15
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =10
39. Vallo Isop                01:59:11 17:44:13   05:52  32:33  39:28  52:36  63:33  72:26  79:44  95:15 112:26 117:56 119:11 01:59:11 10p
    3993 Rakv                      VALIK          05:52  26:41  06:55  13:08  10:57  08:53  07:18  15:31  17:11  05:30  01:15
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =10
41. Urve Koger                02:11:14 17:47:55   08:34  21:20  24:38  45:16  54:22  62:26  71:13  83:13 114:51 130:06 131:14 02:11:14 10p
   11880 KVÜÕA                     VALIK          08:34  12:46  03:18  20:38  09:06  08:04  08:47  12:00  31:38  15:15  01:08
                                                  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =10
42. Ergo Rästas               29:52:17 18:10:38   07:04  12:21  13:55  22:27  27:25  37:43  41:30  44:11  45:47  50:29 1187:17 29:52:17 10p
   16631 Suusahullud               VALIK          07:04  05:17  01:34  08:32  04:58  10:18  03:47  02:41  01:36  04:42 1182:48
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]Finish     =10
43. Karol Bronisz             00:49:23 18:00:00   02:29  08:20  10:47  30:54  35:21  39:51  42:19  47:45  48:41  49:23 00:49:23 9p
   22477 EMÜ                       VALIK          02:29  05:51  02:27  20:07  04:27  04:30  02:28  05:26  00:56  00:42
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =9
44. Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    01:08:25 17:37:41   03:47  09:22  12:15  22:15  38:13  46:35  48:06  63:29  66:42  68:25 01:08:25 9p
   22454 Tartu Tamme Gümn.         VALIK          03:47  05:35  02:53  10:00  15:58  08:22  01:31  15:23  03:13  01:43
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =9
44. Andreas Müürsepp          01:08:25 17:37:41   03:47  09:22  12:15  22:15  38:13  46:35  48:06  63:29  66:42  68:25 01:08:25 9p
    6049                           VALIK          03:47  05:35  02:53  10:00  15:58  08:22  01:31  15:23  03:13  01:43
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =9
46. Valter Ploom              01:08:42 17:30:58   04:18  09:52  12:39  25:57  32:22  38:22  45:12  64:55  67:11  68:42 01:08:42 9p
    3746 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          04:18  05:34  02:47  13:18  06:25  06:00  06:50  19:43  02:16  01:31
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =9
47. Tuuli Pungas              01:09:29 17:57:11   10:08  40:39  43:26  48:45  55:02  56:29  62:52  65:52  67:58  69:29 01:09:29 9p
   20946 TÜ                        VALIK          10:08  30:31  02:47  05:19  06:17  01:27  06:23  03:00  02:06  01:31
                                                  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =9
48. Merje Tikk                01:13:53 17:16:03   05:43  14:07  20:05  28:05  36:11  56:54  64:33  71:47  73:02  73:53 01:13:53 9p
   20235 Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum  VALIK          05:43  08:24  05:58  08:00  08:06  20:43  07:39  07:14  01:15  00:51
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =9
49. Mihkel Tamm               01:24:58 17:48:47   07:28  13:59  18:16  30:40  36:10  39:34  74:09  81:46  83:22  84:58 01:24:58 9p
   22488 x189                      VALIK          07:28  06:31  04:17  12:24  05:30  03:24  34:35  07:37  01:36  01:36
                                                  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =9
49. Anna-Liisa Piirmann       01:24:58 17:48:47   07:28  13:59  18:16  30:40  36:10  39:34  74:09  81:46  83:22  84:58 01:24:58 9p
    3783 Võru                      VALIK          07:28  06:31  04:17  12:24  05:30  03:24  34:35  07:37  01:36  01:36
                                                  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =9
51. Kadri Kajaste             01:26:09 17:20:41   02:02  15:45  18:30  26:44  38:32  43:53  49:06  56:00  85:11  86:09 01:26:09 9p
   14751 Tartu                     VALIK          02:02  13:43  02:45  08:14  11:48  05:21  05:13  06:54  29:11  00:58
                                                  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =9
52. Aarne Tiit                01:35:50 18:45:44   05:54  11:01  13:09  23:03  30:19  39:10  52:26  56:45  95:01  95:50 01:35:50 9p
    1368                           VALIK          05:54  05:07  02:08  09:54  07:16  08:51  13:16  04:19  38:16  00:49
                                                  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =9
53. Henri Tiit                01:36:01 18:45:38   06:03  11:08  13:19  23:14  30:29  39:19  52:37  56:54  95:04  96:01 01:36:01 9p
   11126 lasteaed Ristikhein       VALIK          06:03  05:05  02:11  09:55  07:15  08:50  13:18  04:17  38:10  00:57
                                                  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =9
54. Keiu Kask                 02:10:46 18:01:02   02:22  12:20  17:39  32:16  39:27  57:26  62:35  75:34 129:22 130:46 02:10:46 9p
   22546                           VALIK          02:22  09:58  05:19  14:37  07:11  17:59  05:09  12:59  53:48  01:24
                                                  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =9
55. Jaana Karja               00:40:09 18:06:15   11:10  13:34  15:27  22:07  27:30  31:24  37:44  39:20  40:09 00:40:09 8p
    3874 PRIA                      VALIK          11:10  02:24  01:53  06:40  05:23  03:54  06:20  01:36  00:49
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =8
56. Holger Tiismus            00:48:38 18:12:39   02:45  06:49  19:04  30:05  37:09  42:20  45:12  47:16  48:38 00:48:38 8p
   15173 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      VALIK          02:45  04:04  12:15  11:01  07:04  05:11  02:52  02:04  01:22
                                                  [52 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =8
57. Robert Tiismus            00:48:41 18:12:38   02:43  06:52  19:07  30:07  37:11  42:23  45:13  47:20  48:41 00:48:41 8p
    5108 TÜ Infotehnoloogia osakon VALIK          02:43  04:09  12:15  11:00  07:04  05:12  02:50  02:07  01:21
                                                  [52 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =8
58. Kadri Keskküla            00:51:10 17:41:07   07:17  12:57  23:05  23:16  31:17  37:41  43:26  47:19  49:56  50:03  51:10 00:51:10 8p
    3969 Ilves                     VALIK          07:17  05:40  10:08  00:11  08:01  06:24  05:45  03:53  02:37  00:07  01:07
                                                  [52 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =8
58. Raavo Leiten              00:51:10 17:41:07   07:17  12:57  23:05  23:16  31:17  37:41  43:26  47:19  49:56  50:03  51:10 00:51:10 8p
   21751                           VALIK          07:17  05:40  10:08  00:11  08:01  06:24  05:45  03:53  02:37  00:07  01:07
                                                  [52 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =8
58. Martti Toompere           00:51:10 17:41:07   07:17  12:57  23:05  23:16  31:17  37:41  43:26  47:19  49:56  50:03  51:10 00:51:10 8p
   18688                           VALIK          07:17  05:40  10:08  00:11  08:01  06:24  05:45  03:53  02:37  00:07  01:07
                                                  [52 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =8
61. Marju Kägo                00:53:33 17:51:00   04:49  10:53  21:05  29:44  31:55  39:43  45:07  49:48  52:22  53:33 00:53:33 8p
   10578 VTL                       VALIK          04:49  06:04  10:12  08:39  02:11  07:48  05:24  04:41  02:34  01:11
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [100]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =8
61. Kristjan Kägo             00:53:33 17:51:00   04:49  10:53  21:05  29:44  31:55  39:43  45:07  49:48  52:22  53:33 00:53:33 8p
   16698                           VALIK          04:49  06:04  10:12  08:39  02:11  07:48  05:24  04:41  02:34  01:11
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [100]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =8
63. Ralf Kivil                00:57:40 17:55:46   03:13  12:37  14:57  25:22  28:41  32:23  44:36  57:03  57:40 00:57:40 8p
   11240 LSF PT                    VALIK          03:13  09:24  02:20  10:25  03:19  03:42  12:13  12:27  00:37
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =8
64. Triinu Pärtel             01:16:26 17:15:30   06:39  16:50  17:12  32:41  44:22  57:28  65:20  70:57  73:42  76:26 01:16:26 8p
   10341                           VALIK          06:39  10:11  00:22  15:29  11:41  13:06  07:52  05:37  02:45  02:44
                                                  [52 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =8
65. Romet Visnapuu            02:15:33 18:24:29   07:17  12:04  14:52  26:32  32:30  63:24  70:07  75:11 135:33 02:15:33 8p
   18729 Piirivalve                VALIK          07:17  04:47  02:48  11:40  05:58  30:54  06:43  05:04  60:22
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]Finish     =8
66. Annika Angerjas           02:15:40 18:24:21   07:22  12:11  14:59  26:39  32:36  63:30  70:17  75:17 135:40 02:15:40 8p
   15152                           VALIK          07:22  04:49  02:48  11:40  05:57  30:54  06:47  05:00  60:23
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]Finish     =8
67. Kärt Padari               02:15:57 17:55:54   14:14  44:44  48:08  61:57  69:08  75:41  84:42 134:36 135:57 02:15:57 8p
   10151 TÜ                        VALIK          14:14  30:30  03:24  13:49  07:11  06:33  09:01  49:54  01:21
                                                  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =8
68. Ove Tikk                  00:36:39 17:12:04   04:57  10:59  12:52  24:16  30:26  33:09  34:44  36:39 00:36:39 7p
   19310 Castanea                  VALIK          04:57  06:02  01:53  11:24  06:10  02:43  01:35  01:55
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =7
69. Ago Savi                  00:56:39 18:28:46   06:28  28:03  33:52  43:57  48:40  52:16  55:43  56:39 00:56:39 7p
   22492 Sõjakool                  VALIK          06:28  21:35  05:49  10:05  04:43  03:36  03:27  00:56
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =7
70. Merle Toom                01:05:22 18:35:07   06:15  18:30  22:12  41:07  48:50  61:06  63:44  65:22 01:05:22 7p
   15630                           VALIK          06:15  12:15  03:42  18:55  07:43  12:16  02:38  01:38
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =7
71. Tuuli Reisberg            01:05:25 18:35:21   06:12  17:08  22:10  41:13  48:43  61:00  63:27  63:34  65:25 01:05:25 7p
    9228 TÜ                        VALIK          06:12  10:56  05:02  19:03  07:30  12:17  02:27  00:07  01:51
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =7
72. Merilin Vahtra            01:08:52 17:02:21   02:53  07:42  11:26  28:49  34:02  65:26  68:52 01:08:52 6p
   22233 Tartu Ülikool             VALIK          02:53  04:49  03:44  17:23  05:13  31:24  03:26
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =6
73. Mari Iher                 01:14:58 18:24:46   02:30  07:13  19:52  68:03  70:26  73:08  74:58 01:14:58 6p
   15147 Tartu                     VALIK          02:30  04:43  12:39  48:11  02:23  02:42  01:50
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =6
73. Anu Iher                  01:14:58 18:24:46   02:30  07:13  19:52  68:03  70:26  73:08  74:58 01:14:58 6p
    5654 Tartu                     VALIK          02:30  04:43  12:39  48:11  02:23  02:42  01:50
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =6
75. Erik Kersna               00:21:15 17:54:07   01:34  04:58  11:44  17:37  20:15  21:15 00:21:15 5p
   13504 Ilves                     VALIK          01:34  03:24  06:46  05:53  02:38  01:00
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =5
76. Indrek Karu               00:21:28 17:22:16   01:09  04:37  13:50  17:40  20:22  21:28 00:21:28 5p
    5070 SAVO                      VALIK          01:09  03:28  09:13  03:50  02:42  01:06
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =5
77. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:23:00 17:29:28   02:16  07:20  14:30  18:51  21:20  23:00 00:23:00 5p
   17594                           VALIK          02:16  05:04  07:10  04:21  02:29  01:40
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =5
78. Mareli Vaher              00:23:08 17:23:23   01:41  06:59  15:14  20:33  22:15  23:08 00:23:08 5p
   16072                           VALIK          01:41  05:18  08:15  05:19  01:42  00:53
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =5
79. Madli Siimsaare           00:25:02 18:29:17   01:56  07:52  16:41  21:31  23:57  25:02 00:25:02 5p
   18018 Võru                      VALIK          01:56  05:56  08:49  04:50  02:26  01:05
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =5
80. Krete Siimsaare           00:25:05 18:29:12   02:03  07:48  16:26  21:40  24:00  25:05 00:25:05 5p
   17744                           VALIK          02:03  05:45  08:38  05:14  02:20  01:05
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =5
81. Mariliis Pärn             00:27:18 18:13:39   03:21  08:08  16:59  22:10  22:19  25:33  27:18 00:27:18 5p
   20926 Midrimaa                  VALIK          03:21  04:47  08:51  05:11  00:09  03:14  01:45
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =5
82. Tarmo Zernant             00:31:28 17:52:08   02:04  10:06  20:45  27:33  30:32  31:28 00:31:28 5p
    5156 Ilves                     VALIK          02:04  08:02  10:39  06:48  02:59  00:56
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =5
83. Ants Liivamägi            02:03:07 18:18:33   05:08  40:37  59:27 119:31 121:50 123:07 02:03:07 5p
   14168 Tartu                     VALIK          05:08  35:29  18:50  60:04  02:19  01:17
                                                  [52 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =5
84. Karel Järvik              02:05:29 18:18:01   48:23  67:38  70:50  98:06 124:11 125:29 02:05:29 5p
   22491 x306                      VALIK          48:23  19:15  03:12  27:16  26:05  01:18
                                                  [53 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =5
85. Eliis-Marii Aan           00:43:51 17:58:51   02:57  18:11  33:08  41:38  43:51 00:43:51 4p
   22160 lasteaed                  VALIK          02:57  15:14  14:57  08:30  02:13
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =4
86. Ago Pabut                 01:13:38 17:25:42   04:29  14:32  67:09  67:17  73:38 01:13:38 3p
    4940                           VALIK          04:29  10:03  52:37  00:08  06:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =3
87. Henri Kersna              00:20:42 17:54:34   01:23  04:34  11:21  17:17  19:53  20:42 00:20:42
   16605 Ilves                     VALIK          01:23  03:11  06:47  05:56  02:36  00:49
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish    
#1 Rada (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 19 KP 7,80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 51)  17.( 52)  18.( 53)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Merenäkk           01:02:09 18:04:54   03:30  5  05:54 11  08:35  6  11:17  6  14:31  5  18:17  3  22:16  3  26:50  3  32:24  3  38:01  3  39:48  3  41:44  3  43:27  3  46:51  2  52:14  1  54:38  1  59:51  1  60:52  1  61:33  1  62:09  1 01:02:09
   10226 Rae                       R1MV           03:30  5  02:24 28  02:41  8  02:42  9  03:14  3  03:46  2  03:59  2  04:34  7  05:34 14  05:37  4  01:47 24  01:56  2  01:43 13  03:24  1  05:23  4  02:24  8  05:13 17  01:01  3  00:41  1  00:36 15
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uku-Laur Tali             01:02:57 17:01:48   03:31  6  05:10  4  07:44  3  10:22  2  13:34  2  17:41  2  21:34  2  26:19  2  31:37  1  37:28  2  38:44  2  41:20  2  42:48  2  46:33  1  53:31  2  55:49  2  60:09  2  61:24  2  62:13  2  62:57  2 01:02:57
    3013 Harju KEK                 R1M            03:31  6  01:39  5  02:34  5  02:38  6  03:12  2  04:07  5  03:53  1  04:45 11  05:18  9  05:51  6  01:16  7  02:36 17  01:28  4  03:45  5  06:58 19  02:18  6  04:20  4  01:15 15  00:49 14  00:44 28
                                                  00:01    -00:45    -00:07    -00:04    -00:02     00:21    -00:06     00:11    -00:16     00:14    -00:31     00:40    -00:15     00:21     01:35    -00:06    -00:53     00:14     00:08     00:08   
 3. Mait Vaiksaar             01:03:13 18:15:58   03:57 14  05:58 13  08:47  8  11:37  8  14:44  6  18:39  5  24:21  6  28:29  5  33:34  4  39:39  5  40:46  5  43:01  4  44:38  4  48:32  3  54:33  3  56:44  3  60:47  3  61:58  3  62:42  3  63:13  3 01:03:13
    3408 Lehola                    R1M            03:57 14  02:01 16  02:49 11  02:50 14  03:07  1  03:55  3  05:42 18  04:08  1  05:05  7  06:05  7  01:07  1  02:15 10  01:37  7  03:54 12  06:01  9  02:11  2  04:03  1  01:11  9  00:44  6  00:31  4
                                                  00:27    -00:23     00:08     00:08    -00:07     00:09     01:43    -00:26    -00:29     00:28    -00:40     00:19    -00:06     00:30     00:38    -00:13    -01:10     00:10     00:03    -00:05   
 4. Hannes Poolamets          01:04:37 17:23:35   03:34  8  08:05 27  10:51 22  13:22 17  16:46 15  20:41 11  24:43  8  29:27  8  33:55  6  41:36  9  43:04  9  45:42 10  47:19 10  50:54  8  55:21  5  57:22  5  61:49  5  63:00  4  63:58  4  64:37  4 01:04:37
   19719 Tabasalu Triatloni Klubi  R1M            03:34  8  04:31 32  02:46 10  02:31  4  03:24  4  03:55  3  04:02  3  04:44 10  04:28  2  07:41 22  01:28 15  02:38 18  01:37  7  03:35  3  04:27  1  02:01  1  04:27 10  01:11  9  00:58 24  00:39 20
                                                  00:04     02:07     00:05    -00:11     00:10     00:09     00:03     00:10    -01:06     02:04    -00:19     00:42    -00:06     00:11    -00:56    -00:23    -00:46     00:10     00:17     00:03   
 5. Eduard Taivere            01:05:11 18:29:55   03:50 12  05:41  8  08:52  9  11:43 11  15:11  9  19:43  8  24:39  7  29:19  7  34:01  7  39:21  4  40:34  4  43:20  5  44:43  5  49:32  4  54:42  4  57:06  4  61:29  4  63:44  5  64:33  5  65:11  5 01:05:11
    5082 Tartu                     R1MV           03:50 12  01:51 11  03:11 16  02:51 15  03:28  6  04:32 11  04:56  8  04:40  8  04:42  3  05:20  2  01:13  4  02:46 21  01:23  2  04:49 25  05:10  3  02:24  8  04:23  7  02:15 32  00:49 14  00:38 18
                                                  00:20    -00:33     00:30     00:09     00:14     00:46     00:57     00:06    -00:52    -00:17    -00:34     00:50    -00:20     01:25    -00:13     00:00    -00:50     01:14     00:08     00:02   
 6. Tarmo Laht                01:06:08 18:24:19   04:10 17  06:18 15  08:57 10  12:19 13  16:04 12  20:31 10  25:30 10  30:50 13  35:47  9  41:29  8  42:53  8  45:12  8  46:49  8  50:42  7  56:18  6  59:20  7  63:39  6  64:55  6  65:38  6  66:08  6 01:06:08
    1257 Kape                      R1MV           04:10 17  02:08 20  02:39  6  03:22 24  03:45 12  04:27  8  04:59 10  05:20 19  04:57  6  05:42  5  01:24 11  02:19 11  01:37  7  03:53 10  05:36  7  03:02 21  04:19  3  01:16 18  00:43  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:40    -00:16    -00:02     00:40     00:31     00:41     01:00     00:46    -00:37     00:05    -00:23     00:23    -00:06     00:29     00:13     00:38    -00:54     00:15     00:02    -00:06   
 7. Mihkel Puusepp            01:06:51 17:20:47   03:18  4  04:41  2  07:00  1  09:17  1  12:58  1  16:40  1  21:13  1  25:29  1  31:38  2  37:06  1  38:18  1  40:30  1  41:45  1  52:59 12  57:45  9  60:05  8  64:21  8  65:30  8  66:15  7  66:51  7 01:06:51
    3396 Võru                      R1M            03:18  4  01:23  1  02:19  1  02:17  1  03:41 11  03:42  1  04:33  5  04:16  2  06:09 23  05:28  3  01:12  3  02:12  8  01:15  1  11:14 33  04:46  2  02:20  7  04:16  2  01:09  7  00:45  8  00:36 15
                                                 -00:12    -01:01    -00:22    -00:25     00:27    -00:04     00:34    -00:18     00:35    -00:09    -00:35     00:16    -00:28     07:50    -00:37    -00:04    -00:57     00:08     00:04     00:00   
 8. Heno Ivanov               01:06:54 18:24:57   04:03 15  05:48 10  08:12  5  10:50  5  15:02  7  19:36  7  24:49  9  30:11  9  35:02  8  41:46 10  43:12 10  45:32  9  47:16  9  51:09  9  56:57  8  59:14  6  64:16  7  65:23  7  66:19  8  66:54  8 01:06:54
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           04:03 15  01:45  8  02:24  2  02:38  6  04:12 24  04:34 13  05:13 14  05:22 21  04:51  5  06:44 14  01:26 12  02:20 12  01:44 14  03:53 10  05:48  8  02:17  5  05:02 15  01:07  6  00:56 21  00:35 13
                                                  00:33    -00:39    -00:17    -00:04     00:58     00:48     01:14     00:48    -00:43     01:07    -00:21     00:24     00:01     00:29     00:25    -00:07    -00:11     00:06     00:15    -00:01   
 9. Ilmar Udam                01:07:05 18:20:18   03:14  3  04:52  3  10:54 23  13:48 18  17:25 17  22:11 16  27:14 17  31:34 15  35:53 10  41:03  7  42:16  7  44:05  7  45:56  6  49:48  5  56:32  7  60:11  9  64:37  9  65:50  9  66:33  9  67:05  9 01:07:05
   10450 JOKA                      R1MV           03:14  3  01:38  4  06:02 28  02:54 17  03:37  8  04:46 16  05:03 11  04:20  4  04:19  1  05:10  1  01:13  4  01:49  1  01:51 18  03:52  9  06:44 17  03:39 25  04:26  8  01:13 12  00:43  2  00:32  5
                                                 -00:16    -00:46     03:21     00:12     00:23     01:00     01:04    -00:14    -01:15    -00:27    -00:34    -00:07     00:08     00:28     01:21     01:15    -00:47     00:12     00:02    -00:04   
10. Alar Kume                 01:11:43 17:52:45   04:53 25  06:23 18  09:22 15  12:06 12  15:54 11  21:09 15  25:45 11  30:34 10  35:57 11  42:06 11  43:20 11  45:50 11  47:36 11  51:24 10  61:07 10  63:57 10  68:59 10  70:16 10  71:11 10  71:43 10 01:11:43
    7521 Võru                      R1M            04:53 25  01:30  2  02:59 15  02:44 10  03:48 14  05:15 22  04:36  6  04:49 12  05:23 12  06:09  9  01:14  6  02:30 16  01:46 16  03:48  6  09:43 27  02:50 17  05:02 15  01:17 19  00:55 20  00:32  5
                                                  01:23    -00:54     00:18     00:02     00:34     01:29     00:37     00:15    -00:11     00:32    -00:33     00:34     00:03     00:24     04:20     00:26    -00:11     00:16     00:14    -00:04   
11. Heleri Kivil              01:12:39 17:54:22   03:52 13  05:45  9  08:39  7  11:41  9  15:44 10  20:45 13  26:38 15  32:09 17  37:30 15  43:46 13  46:03 14  48:05 14  50:15 13  54:05 13  62:39 13  65:20 12  69:54 11  71:08 11  72:00 11  72:39 11 01:12:39
    2670 LSF PT                    R1NV           03:52 13  01:53 13  02:54 13  03:02 18  04:03 19  05:01 20  05:53 20  05:31 24  05:21 10  06:16 10  02:17 32  02:02  4  02:10 24  03:50  8  08:34 23  02:41 12  04:34 11  01:14 13  00:52 18  00:39 20
                                                  00:22    -00:31     00:13     00:20     00:49     01:15     01:54     00:57    -00:13     00:39     00:30     00:06     00:27     00:26     03:11     00:17    -00:39     00:13     00:11     00:03   
12. Hendrik Rull              01:13:51 17:15:36   04:03 15  06:20 16  09:05 12  11:42 10  16:13 14  20:43 12  25:50 13  30:49 12  36:10 12  43:58 14  45:44 13  47:45 13  51:44 14  55:32 14  62:20 11  64:59 11  71:08 12  72:22 12  73:12 12  73:51 12 01:13:51
   14469 HTG                       R1MN           04:03 15  02:17 24  02:45  9  02:37  5  04:31 27  04:30 10  05:07 12  04:59 15  05:21 10  07:48 23  01:46 22  02:01  3  03:59 32  03:48  6  06:48 18  02:39 11  06:09 25  01:14 13  00:50 16  00:39 20
                                                  00:33    -00:07     00:04    -00:05     01:17     00:44     01:08     00:25    -00:13     02:11    -00:01     00:05     02:16     00:24     01:25     00:15     00:56     00:13     00:09     00:03   
13. Kristjan Täll             01:14:04 17:25:21   04:44 23  06:31 21  09:03 11  11:28  7  15:04  8  19:56  9  26:06 14  31:01 14  36:38 14  42:56 12  44:06 12  47:18 12  48:55 12  52:25 11  62:28 12  67:16 14  71:37 13  72:43 13  73:29 13  74:04 13 01:14:04
   16245 Harju KEK                 R1M            04:44 23  01:47 10  02:32  4  02:25  2  03:36  7  04:52 18  06:10 23  04:55 14  05:37 16  06:18 11  01:10  2  03:12 25  01:37  7  03:30  2  10:03 28  04:48 29  04:21  6  01:06  4  00:46  9  00:35 13
                                                  01:14    -00:37    -00:09    -00:17     00:22     01:06     02:11     00:21     00:03     00:41    -00:37     01:16    -00:06     00:06     04:40     02:24    -00:52     00:05     00:05    -00:01   
14. Aron Trumm                01:14:06 18:16:19   04:11 18  06:42 22  14:33 29  18:11 29  24:08 30  28:21 29  33:31 28  38:01 27  43:09 24  49:31 21  50:57 21  53:20 21  54:52 21  58:50 21  64:24 16  67:22 15  71:42 14  72:48 14  73:34 14  74:06 14 01:14:06
   13829 Suusahullud               R1M            04:11 18  02:31 30  07:51 30  03:38 28  05:57 32  04:13  6  05:10 13  04:30  5  05:08  8  06:22 12  01:26 12  02:23 13  01:32  5  03:58 14  05:34  5  02:58 20  04:20  4  01:06  4  00:46  9  00:32  5
                                                  00:41     00:07     05:10     00:56     02:43     00:27     01:11    -00:04    -00:26     00:45    -00:21     00:27    -00:11     00:34     00:11     00:34    -00:53     00:05     00:05    -00:04   
15. Siim Klais                01:15:00 17:52:25   05:11 26  06:54 24  09:46 16  12:55 15  18:06 19  23:01 18  28:32 18  34:10 18  39:45 17  46:18 16  48:05 16  50:12 15  52:21 15  56:49 15  63:02 14  65:58 13  71:46 15  73:01 15  74:01 15  75:00 15 01:15:00
   21845                           R1M            05:11 26  01:43  7  02:52 12  03:09 20  05:11 31  04:55 19  05:31 16  05:38 27  05:35 15  06:33 13  01:47 24  02:07  6  02:09 23  04:28 23  06:13 11  02:56 19  05:48 22  01:15 15  01:00 28  00:59 32
                                                  01:41    -00:41     00:11     00:27     01:57     01:09     01:32     01:04     00:01     00:56     00:00     00:11     00:26     01:04     00:50     00:32     00:35     00:14     00:19     00:23   
16. Sven-Erik Rebane          01:15:55 17:56:48   04:21 19  06:22 17  10:45 20  14:25 23  18:31 22  23:20 20  30:18 23  35:39 21  41:54 20  49:10 20  50:33 20  52:37 20  54:21 20  58:37 19  65:36 18  68:18 17  72:52 16  74:18 16  75:15 16  75:55 16 01:15:55
    6863 Orvand                    R1M            04:21 19  02:01 16  04:23 23  03:40 29  04:06 21  04:49 17  06:58 26  05:21 20  06:15 26  07:16 19  01:23 10  02:04  5  01:44 14  04:16 20  06:59 21  02:42 13  04:34 11  01:26 23  00:57 22  00:40 25
                                                  00:51    -00:23     01:42     00:58     00:52     01:03     02:59     00:47     00:41     01:39    -00:24     00:08     00:01     00:52     01:36     00:18    -00:39     00:25     00:16     00:04   
17. Märt Roosaare             01:16:09 17:40:30   03:32  7  05:28  7  09:18 13  12:30 14  16:10 13  20:49 14  25:46 12  30:36 11  36:34 13  47:08 18  48:54 18  51:46 17  53:23 18  58:40 20  65:15 17  68:04 16  73:22 17  74:37 17  75:31 17  76:09 17 01:16:09
    4169 Ilves                     R1M            03:32  7  01:56 14  03:50 21  03:12 21  03:40 10  04:39 15  04:57  9  04:50 13  05:58 19  10:34 33  01:46 22  02:52 23  01:37  7  05:17 26  06:35 15  02:49 15  05:18 18  01:15 15  00:54 19  00:38 18
                                                  00:02    -00:28     01:09     00:30     00:26     00:53     00:58     00:16     00:24     04:57    -00:01     00:56    -00:06     01:53     01:12     00:25     00:05     00:14     00:13     00:02   
18. Raul Kangur               01:16:37 17:46:55   05:31 27  07:32 26  11:35 26  14:26 24  18:36 23  23:08 19  30:14 21  34:46 20  40:49 19  47:59 19  49:33 19  51:47 18  53:20 17  57:31 17  66:27 19  68:42 18  74:07 19  75:17 18  76:04 18  76:37 18 01:16:37
    1938 Peko                      R1MV           05:31 27  02:01 16  04:03 22  02:51 15  04:10 23  04:32 11  07:06 28  04:32  6  06:03 21  07:10 17  01:34 16  02:14  9  01:33  6  04:11 18  08:56 25  02:15  4  05:25 20  01:10  8  00:47 12  00:33 10
                                                  02:01    -00:23     01:22     00:09     00:56     00:46     03:07    -00:02     00:29     01:33    -00:13     00:18    -00:10     00:47     03:33    -00:09     00:12     00:09     00:06    -00:03   
19. Väino Ellamik             01:16:39 17:22:36   02:58  1  04:35  1  07:03  2  10:33  4  14:22  4  18:39  5  22:59  4  27:16  4  42:44 22  50:08 22  51:26 22  54:23 22  56:03 22  60:06 22  67:04 20  69:15 19  73:59 18  75:21 19  76:09 19  76:39 19 01:16:39
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           02:58  1  01:37  3  02:28  3  03:30 27  03:49 15  04:17  7  04:20  4  04:17  3  15:28 33  07:24 20  01:18  8  02:57 24  01:40 12  04:03 16  06:58 19  02:11  2  04:44 13  01:22 21  00:48 13  00:30  2
                                                 -00:32    -00:47    -00:13     00:48     00:35     00:31     00:21    -00:17     09:54     01:47    -00:29     01:01    -00:03     00:39     01:35    -00:13    -00:29     00:21     00:07    -00:06   
20. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:17:30 18:27:29   03:35  9  05:21  6  10:39 19  14:02 21  18:06 19  23:28 21  29:16 19  34:41 19  40:08 18  47:06 17  48:40 17  51:20 16  53:17 16  57:18 16  67:47 22  70:22 22  74:48 20  76:15 20  76:58 20  77:30 20 01:17:30
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:35  9  01:46  9  05:18 27  03:23 25  04:04 20  05:22 24  05:48 19  05:25 22  05:27 13  06:58 15  01:34 16  02:40 20  01:57 20  04:01 15  10:29 29  02:35 10  04:26  8  01:27 24  00:43  2  00:32  5
                                                  00:05    -00:38     02:37     00:41     00:50     01:36     01:49     00:51    -00:07     01:21    -00:13     00:44     00:14     00:37     05:06     00:11    -00:47     00:26     00:02    -00:04   
21. Mart Koppel               01:17:59 17:45:53   03:10  2  05:19  5  07:59  4  10:27  3  13:53  3  18:21  4  23:56  5  28:56  6  33:46  5  39:54  6  41:39  6  43:50  6  46:11  7  50:30  6  64:17 15  69:49 20  75:37 21  76:37 21  77:20 21  77:59 21 01:17:59
   19681 Sangar                    R1MV           03:10  2  02:09 22  02:40  7  02:28  3  03:26  5  04:28  9  05:35 17  05:00 16  04:50  4  06:08  8  01:45 20  02:11  7  02:21 28  04:19 21  13:47 32  05:32 31  05:48 22  01:00  2  00:43  2  00:39 20
                                                 -00:20    -00:15    -00:01    -00:14     00:12     00:42     01:36     00:26    -00:44     00:31    -00:02     00:15     00:38     00:55     08:24     03:08     00:35    -00:01     00:02     00:03   
22. Andres Saetalu            01:19:13 16:55:43   04:48 24  07:07 25  10:32 18  13:48 18  18:23 21  23:45 22  30:00 20  36:02 22  42:07 21  50:38 23  52:04 23  54:50 23  56:43 23  61:10 23  67:32 21  70:18 21  75:41 22  77:19 22  78:25 22  79:13 22 01:19:13
   17048 Tammed                    R1MN           04:48 24  02:19 25  03:25 19  03:16 22  04:35 28  05:22 24  06:15 24  06:02 28  06:05 22  08:31 27  01:26 12  02:46 21  01:53 19  04:27 22  06:22 12  02:46 14  05:23 19  01:38 27  01:06 31  00:48 30
                                                  01:18    -00:05     00:44     00:34     01:21     01:36     02:16     01:28     00:31     02:54    -00:21     00:50     00:10     01:03     00:59     00:22     00:10     00:37     00:25     00:12   
23. Andres Pae                01:21:14 18:09:07   06:33 29  08:49 29  13:38 28  16:16 28  21:25 28  26:35 28  32:03 26  36:43 24  42:44 22  51:50 26  53:47 26  57:48 26  59:12 26  63:48 24  69:23 23  73:26 23  78:57 23  79:56 23  80:42 23  81:14 23 01:21:14
    5673 Suusahullud               R1MV           06:33 29  02:16 23  04:49 25  02:38  6  05:09 30  05:10 21  05:28 15  04:40  8  06:01 20  09:06 28  01:57 29  04:01 29  01:24  3  04:36 24  05:35  6  04:03 28  05:31 21  00:59  1  00:46  9  00:32  5
                                                  03:03    -00:08     02:08    -00:04     01:55     01:24     01:29     00:06     00:27     03:29     00:10     02:05    -00:19     01:12     00:12     01:39     00:18    -00:02     00:05    -00:04   
24. Kalev Liiv                01:22:36 17:44:15   03:40 11  06:43 23  10:12 17  12:59 16  16:46 15  25:34 26  31:32 25  36:57 25  44:17 27  51:43 25  53:34 25  56:03 24  58:01 24  64:36 26  70:43 24  73:57 24  79:59 24  81:18 24  82:02 24  82:36 24 01:22:36
    5061                           R1MV           03:40 11  03:03 31  03:29 20  02:47 11  03:47 13  08:48 33  05:58 22  05:25 22  07:20 29  07:26 21  01:51 27  02:29 15  01:58 21  06:35 31  06:07 10  03:14 22  06:02 24  01:19 20  00:44  6  00:34 11
                                                  00:10     00:39     00:48     00:05     00:33     05:02     01:59     00:51     01:46     01:49     00:04     00:33     00:15     03:11     00:44     00:50     00:49     00:18     00:03    -00:02   
25. Hardi Kaseleht            01:26:14 17:19:47   04:27 21  06:07 14  10:50 21  14:17 22  18:36 23  24:41 24  31:11 24  37:58 26  44:11 26  51:24 24  53:09 24  56:39 25  58:55 25  64:20 25  72:18 25  76:01 25  82:54 25  84:36 25  85:35 25  86:14 25 01:26:14
    3663 Ilves                     R1M            04:27 21  01:40  6  04:43 24  03:27 26  04:19 25  06:05 29  06:30 25  06:47 30  06:13 24  07:13 18  01:45 20  03:30 26  02:16 25  05:25 27  07:58 22  03:43 26  06:53 29  01:42 28  00:59 27  00:39 20
                                                  00:57    -00:44     02:02     00:45     01:05     02:19     02:31     02:13     00:39     01:36    -00:02     01:34     00:33     02:01     02:35     01:19     01:40     00:41     00:18     00:03   
26. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:26:28 17:41:19   07:15 30  09:35 31  12:59 27  16:04 27  19:56 27  25:37 27  32:42 27  39:42 29  46:27 29  54:46 28  56:25 28  58:53 27  61:10 27  67:18 27  73:51 26  76:42 26  83:13 26  84:38 26  85:36 26  86:28 26 01:26:28
    2211 Tartu                     R1MV           07:15 30  02:20 27  03:24 18  03:05 19  03:52 17  05:41 28  07:05 27  07:00 31  06:45 28  08:19 26  01:39 18  02:28 14  02:17 26  06:08 29  06:33 14  02:51 18  06:31 28  01:25 22  00:58 24  00:52 31
                                                  03:45    -00:04     00:43     00:23     00:38     01:55     03:06     02:26     01:11     02:42    -00:08     00:32     00:34     02:44     01:10     00:27     01:18     00:24     00:17     00:16   
27. Margus Raud               01:31:56 17:54:28   04:24 20  06:27 20  16:14 30  19:55 30  23:54 29  32:17 30  40:39 31  45:41 30  51:35 30  58:37 30  59:58 30  65:47 30  68:05 30  71:48 30  78:23 27  83:49 28  88:45 27  90:29 27  91:19 27  91:56 27 01:31:56
   18210 Suusahullud               R1MV           04:24 20  02:03 19  09:47 32  03:41 30  03:59 18  08:23 32  08:22 30  05:02 18  05:54 18  07:02 16  01:21  9  05:49 33  02:18 27  03:43  4  06:35 15  05:26 30  04:56 14  01:44 30  00:50 16  00:37 17
                                                  00:54    -00:21     07:06     00:59     00:45     04:37     04:23     00:28     00:20     01:25    -00:26     03:53     00:35     00:19     01:12     03:02    -00:17     00:43     00:09     00:01   
28. Keio Kraaner              01:32:23 17:26:21   05:42 28  08:11 28  11:24 25  14:44 25  19:04 26  25:19 25  34:02 29  39:39 28  45:29 28  55:43 29  58:04 29  62:00 29  64:51 29  71:08 29  79:44 28  83:10 27  89:24 28  90:52 28  91:49 28  92:23 28 01:32:23
   22166                           R1M            05:42 28  02:29 29  03:13 17  03:20 23  04:20 26  06:15 30  08:43 32  05:37 26  05:50 17  10:14 31  02:21 33  03:56 28  02:51 30  06:17 30  08:36 24  03:26 24  06:14 26  01:28 25  00:57 22  00:34 11
                                                  02:12     00:05     00:32     00:38     01:06     02:29     04:44     01:03     00:16     04:37     00:34     02:00     01:08     02:53     03:13     01:02     01:01     00:27     00:16    -00:02   
29. Jano? Nikopensius         01:37:24 17:21:21   03:37 10  05:56 12  11:05 24  13:53 20  17:42 18  22:20 17  27:01 16  32:01 16  38:14 16  46:16 15  48:03 15  52:22 19  54:11 19  58:07 18  84:41 31  87:30 30  93:47 29  95:38 29  96:40 29  97:24 29 01:37:24
   13451 AARAIN                    R1MV           03:37 10  02:19 25  05:09 26  02:48 12  03:49 15  04:38 14  04:41  7  05:00 16  06:13 24  08:02 25  01:47 24  04:19 32  01:49 17  03:56 13  26:34 33  02:49 15  06:17 27  01:51 31  01:02 29  00:44 28
                                                  00:07    -00:05     02:28     00:06     00:35     00:52     00:42     00:26     00:39     02:25     00:00     02:23     00:06     00:32     21:11     00:25     01:04     00:50     00:21     00:08   
30. Rainek Kuura              01:40:06 17:50:12   07:44 32  09:41 32  18:31 31  22:16 31  27:04 31  32:41 31  40:38 30  46:10 31  54:22 31  62:11 31  64:26 31  67:05 31  72:03 31  76:12 31  82:36 29  86:37 29  97:04 30  98:15 30  99:38 30 100:06 30 01:40:06
    5244 KVÜÕA                     R1M            07:44 32  01:57 15  08:50 31  03:45 31  04:48 29  05:37 27  07:57 29  05:32 25  08:12 31  07:49 24  02:15 31  02:39 19  04:58 33  04:09 17  06:24 13  04:01 27  10:27 32  01:11  9  01:23 32  00:28  1
                                                  04:14    -00:27     06:09     01:03     01:34     01:51     03:58     00:58     02:38     02:12     00:28     00:43     03:15     00:45     01:01     01:37     05:14     00:10     00:42    -00:08   
31. Timo Piirmann             01:46:07 17:52:39   04:31 22  06:23 18  09:21 14  14:52 26  18:59 25  24:20 23  30:15 22  36:19 23  43:46 25  53:47 27  55:58 27  60:03 28  62:47 28  69:48 28  83:24 30  89:15 31 100:52 31 103:24 31 104:51 31 106:07 31 01:46:07
    3784 Võru                      R1M            04:31 22  01:52 12  02:58 14  05:31 33  04:07 22  05:21 23  05:55 21  06:04 29  07:27 30  10:01 30  02:11 30  04:05 30  02:44 29  07:01 32  13:36 31  05:51 32  11:37 33  02:32 33  01:27 33  01:16 33
                                                  01:01    -00:32     00:17     02:49     00:53     01:35     01:56     01:30     01:53     04:24     00:24     02:09     01:01     03:37     08:13     03:27     06:24     01:31     00:46     00:40   
32. Andres Saetalu            01:52:01 17:00:53   12:26 33  17:16 33  23:21 33  27:19 33  33:25 33  41:46 33  50:27 33  57:54 33  64:35 32  73:52 32  75:47 32  80:02 32  83:18 32  89:14 32  98:20 32 101:38 32 108:41 32 110:23 32 111:21 32 112:01 32 01:52:01
   16083 Tartu                     R1MV           12:26 33  04:50 33  06:05 29  03:58 32  06:06 33  08:21 31  08:41 31  07:27 32  06:41 27  09:17 29  01:55 28  04:15 31  03:16 31  05:56 28  09:06 26  03:18 23  07:03 30  01:42 28  00:58 24  00:40 25
                                                  08:56     02:26     03:24     01:16     02:52     04:35     04:42     02:53     01:07     03:40     00:08     02:19     01:33     02:32     03:43     00:54     01:50     00:41     00:17     00:04   
33. Margus Tilgar             02:04:16 17:33:35   07:20 31  09:28 30  21:02 32  23:50 32  27:29 32  33:01 32  41:45 32  56:31 32  70:50 33  81:22 33  83:04 33  86:44 33  88:44 33  92:59 33 103:43 33 113:46 33 121:03 33 122:31 33 123:36 33 124:16 33 02:04:16
    8222                           R1MV           07:20 31  02:08 20  11:34 33  02:48 12  03:39  9  05:32 26  08:44 33  14:46 33  14:19 32  10:32 32  01:42 19  03:40 27  02:00 22  04:15 19  10:44 30  10:03 33  07:17 31  01:28 25  01:05 30  00:40 25
                                                  03:50    -00:16     08:53     00:06     00:25     01:46     04:45     10:12     08:45     04:55    -00:05     01:44     00:17     00:51     05:21     07:39     02:04     00:27     00:24     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     01:23     02:19     02:17     03:07     03:42     03:53     04:08     04:19     05:10     01:07     01:49     01:15     03:24     04:27     02:01     04:03     00:59     00:41     00:28   00:53:30

#2 Rada (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 16 KP 6,40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 52)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 42)  14.( 34)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaupo Voormansik          00:53:47 17:57:30   04:41 22  06:57 22  08:33 21  13:20 11  17:03 10  25:42  8  29:13  6  30:59  4  32:05  3  33:38  1  37:22  1  42:52  1  45:45  1  48:56  1  52:29  1  53:17  1  53:47  1 00:53:47
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            04:41 22  02:16 24  01:36 20  04:47  7  03:43 18  08:39  6  03:31  5  01:46  1  01:06  2  01:33  3  03:44 19  05:30  3  02:53  1  03:11  5  03:33  1  00:48 10  00:30  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enar Nõmmiste             00:57:27 18:56:13   03:09  2  04:42  2  05:43  1  10:28  1  14:25  1  23:11  1  27:15  1  32:16  8  33:35  7  36:04  7  40:24  7  45:51  3  49:12  2  52:23  2  55:59  2  56:44  2  57:27  2 00:57:27
    3137 Kape                      R2M            03:09  2  01:33  2  01:01  1  04:45  6  03:57 24  08:46  9  04:04 15  05:01 46  01:19 10  02:29 26  04:20 28  05:27  2  03:21 12  03:11  5  03:36  2  00:45  6  00:43 34
                                                 -01:32    -00:43    -00:35    -00:02     00:14     00:07     00:33     03:15     00:13     00:56     00:36    -00:03     00:28     00:00     00:03    -00:03     00:13   
 3. Andres Hummal             00:57:43 18:16:28   04:18 16  06:28 15  08:14 17  14:19 14  17:45 13  26:26  9  29:57  8  31:53  6  33:33  6  35:24  5  38:47  5  45:41  2  49:38  3  52:41  3  56:18  3  57:06  3  57:43  3 00:57:43
    9466 KUNDA OK                  R2MV           04:18 16  02:10 19  01:46 29  06:05 19  03:26 12  08:41  7  03:31  5  01:56  7  01:40 20  01:51 12  03:23  9  06:54  7  03:57 21  03:03  3  03:37  3  00:48 10  00:37 19
                                                 -00:23    -00:06     00:10     01:18    -00:17     00:02     00:00     00:10     00:34     00:18    -00:21     01:24     01:04    -00:08     00:04     00:00     00:07   
 4. Peep Teppo                01:00:56 18:08:16   04:19 17  06:45 19  07:53 14  12:59  7  16:13  6  24:36  5  31:38 12  34:56 13  36:56 13  38:21  9  41:19  9  48:48  4  52:16  4  55:25  4  59:34  4  60:23  4  60:56  4 01:00:56
   21860 Tartu                     R2M            04:19 17  02:26 28  01:08  4  05:06 10  03:14  7  08:23  4  07:02 50  03:18 34  02:00 33  01:25  2  02:58  2  07:29 12  03:28 16  03:09  4  04:09  9  00:49 12  00:33 10
                                                 -00:22     00:10    -00:28     00:19    -00:29    -00:16     03:31     01:32     00:54    -00:08    -00:46     01:59     00:35    -00:02     00:36     00:01     00:03   
 5. Kaljo Julge               01:01:47 18:07:23   04:16 13  06:11 10  07:23  7  12:18  4  16:45  9  25:26  7  29:16  7  31:41  5  33:31  5  35:21  4  38:15  3  49:43  6  53:10  5  56:10  5  60:26  5  61:10  5  61:47  5 01:01:47
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           04:16 13  01:55 10  01:12  7  04:55  9  04:27 32  08:41  7  03:50 10  02:25 20  01:50 24  01:50 10  02:54  1  11:28 35  03:27 15  03:00  2  04:16 11  00:44  3  00:37 19
                                                 -00:25    -00:21    -00:24     00:08     00:44     00:02     00:19     00:39     00:44     00:17    -00:50     05:58     00:34    -00:11     00:43    -00:04     00:07   
 6. Allar Padari              01:02:23 18:11:36   04:26 21  06:51 21  08:41 22  19:24 38  22:30 34  30:41 22  34:37 21  36:41 18  39:41 21  40:59 17  44:05 12  50:27  9  53:40  7  56:58  6  61:16  7  61:55  6  62:23  6 01:02:23
    5730 HOK                       R2MV           04:26 21  02:25 27  01:50 32  10:43 48  03:06  2  08:11  1  03:56 13  02:04  8  03:00 44  01:18  1  03:06  3  06:22  5  03:13  8  03:18 10  04:18 13  00:39  1  00:28  2
                                                 -00:15     00:09     00:14     05:56    -00:37    -00:28     00:25     00:18     01:54    -00:15    -00:38     00:52     00:20     00:07     00:45    -00:09    -00:02   
 7. Taavi Kuha                01:02:53 18:33:13   04:45 23  06:43 18  08:14 17  12:58  6  16:11  5  24:32  3  28:15  3  30:32  2  31:50  1  34:22  2  41:08  8  50:26  8  53:45  8  57:26  7  61:33  8  62:25  7  62:53  7 01:02:53
    4222 Kape                      R2M            04:45 23  01:58 12  01:31 16  04:44  4  03:13  4  08:21  3  03:43  8  02:17 14  01:18  8  02:32 27  06:46 42  09:18 24  03:19 10  03:41 13  04:07  7  00:52 17  00:28  2
                                                  00:04    -00:18    -00:05    -00:03    -00:30    -00:18     00:12     00:31     00:12     00:59     03:02     03:48     00:26     00:30     00:34     00:04    -00:02   
 8. Teet Jagomägi             01:03:02 17:29:31   03:25  3  05:18  3  06:59  4  12:21  5  15:22  3  24:32  3  28:39  4  30:31  1  32:24  4  34:42  3  37:50  2  49:22  5  54:13  9  57:26  7  61:15  6  62:29  8  63:02  8 01:03:02
   13080 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           03:25  3  01:53  9  01:41 23  05:22 13  03:01  1  09:10 11  04:07 16  01:52  3  01:53 29  02:18 23  03:08  5  11:32 36  04:51 33  03:13  8  03:49  4  01:14 38  00:33 10
                                                 -01:16    -00:23     00:05     00:35    -00:42     00:31     00:36     00:06     00:47     00:45    -00:36     06:02     01:58     00:02     00:16     00:26     00:03   
 9. Urmas Käpa                01:04:19 17:11:55   03:41  4  05:59  9  07:31  9  12:08  3  15:19  2  23:33  2  27:24  2  32:02  7  33:42  8  35:28  6  38:35  4  52:01 12  55:47 13  59:00  9  62:54  9  63:43  9  64:19  9 01:04:19
     873                           R2MV           03:41  4  02:18 25  01:32 18  04:37  2  03:11  3  08:14  2  03:51 12  04:38 41  01:40 20  01:46  7  03:07  4  13:26 43  03:46 20  03:13  8  03:54  5  00:49 12  00:36 18
                                                 -01:00     00:02    -00:04    -00:10    -00:32    -00:25     00:20     02:52     00:34     00:13    -00:37     07:56     00:53     00:02     00:21     00:01     00:06   
10. Tarvo Kiudma              01:05:08 17:39:36   07:57 43  09:30 38  10:31 32  15:20 20  18:33 18  29:54 18  33:52 15  35:44 14  36:59 14  40:53 15  44:18 13  51:24 10  54:34 10  59:23 12  63:41 11  64:31 11  65:08 10 01:05:08
    4945 Tartu SK                  R2MV           07:57 43  01:33  2  01:01  1  04:49  8  03:13  4  11:21 24  03:58 14  01:52  3  01:15  7  03:54 36  03:25 12  07:06  9  03:10  4  04:49 32  04:18 13  00:50 14  00:37 19
                                                  03:16    -00:43    -00:35     00:02    -00:30     02:42     00:27     00:06     00:09     02:21    -00:19     01:36     00:17     01:38     00:45     00:02     00:07   
11. Udo Lüüs                  01:05:12 17:49:10   04:10 11  06:18 11  07:49 12  13:01  9  17:43 11  27:22 13  31:47 13  34:38 10  36:28 12  38:31 10  42:40 10  49:56  7  53:12  6  59:07 10  63:34 10  64:29 10  65:12 11 01:05:12
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           04:10 11  02:08 17  01:31 16  05:12 11  04:42 38  09:39 14  04:25 22  02:51 25  01:50 24  02:03 20  04:09 25  07:16 10  03:16  9  05:55 41  04:27 17  00:55 22  00:43 34
                                                 -00:31    -00:08    -00:05     00:25     00:59     01:00     00:54     01:05     00:44     00:30     00:25     01:46     00:23     02:44     00:54     00:07     00:13   
12. Roman Kattai              01:05:29 17:53:13   04:08 10  05:54  7  09:06 23  15:04 18  18:17 17  26:50 11  30:40 11  32:45  9  34:15  9  36:14  8  39:35  6  52:07 13  56:13 15  59:59 13  64:16 13  65:03 13  65:29 12 01:05:29
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           04:08 10  01:46  5  03:12 47  05:58 17  03:13  4  08:33  5  03:50 10  02:05  9  01:30 14  01:59 18  03:21  7  12:32 39  04:06 25  03:46 15  04:17 12  00:47  8  00:26  1
                                                 -00:33    -00:30     01:36     01:11    -00:30    -00:06     00:19     00:19     00:24     00:26    -00:23     07:02     01:13     00:35     00:44    -00:01    -00:04   
13. Rain Jaaksoo              01:05:31 17:29:24   03:58  6  05:36  4  06:47  3  18:04 35  21:26 30  30:24 20  34:02 16  36:24 16  38:26 16  40:18 12  43:56 11  52:48 16  56:09 14  59:20 11  63:56 12  64:52 12  65:31 13 01:05:31
    5239 Tartu                     R2M            03:58  6  01:38  4  01:11  6  11:17 49  03:22  9  08:58 10  03:38  7  02:22 16  02:02 37  01:52 14  03:38 16  08:52 21  03:21 12  03:11  5  04:36 19  00:56 24  00:39 22
                                                 -00:43    -00:38    -00:25     06:30    -00:21     00:19     00:07     00:36     00:56     00:19    -00:06     03:22     00:28     00:00     01:03     00:08     00:09   
14. Revo Lumpre               01:06:27 17:47:08   04:00  7  05:56  8  07:06  5  12:59  7  16:39  7  26:50 11  30:05 10  34:54 12  36:00 10  41:05 18  44:26 17  52:21 14  55:31 11  60:12 15  65:08 14  65:52 14  66:27 14 01:06:27
   19653 Laadur                    R2M            04:00  7  01:56 11  01:10  5  05:53 15  03:40 16  10:11 18  03:15  1  04:49 44  01:06  2  05:05 42  03:21  7  07:55 13  03:10  4  04:41 30  04:56 27  00:44  3  00:35 15
                                                 -00:41    -00:20    -00:26     01:06    -00:03     01:32    -00:16     03:03     00:00     03:32    -00:23     02:25     00:17     01:30     01:23    -00:04     00:05   
14. Marek Mäoma               01:06:27 17:47:07   04:02  9  05:51  6  07:08  6  13:04 10  16:41  8  26:46 10  30:01  9  34:48 11  36:02 11  41:08 19  44:24 16  52:24 15  55:33 12  60:01 14  65:12 15  65:56 15  66:27 14 01:06:27
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   R2M            04:02  9  01:49  7  01:17 12  05:56 16  03:37 15  10:05 17  03:15  1  04:47 43  01:14  6  05:06 43  03:16  6  08:00 15  03:09  3  04:28 24  05:11 32  00:44  3  00:31  6
                                                 -00:39    -00:27    -00:19     01:09    -00:06     01:26    -00:16     03:01     00:08     03:33    -00:28     02:30     00:16     01:17     01:38    -00:04     00:01   
16. Aare Aan                  01:07:07 17:44:49   04:00  7  06:40 17  08:23 19  15:06 19  18:52 20  30:07 19  34:16 20  37:12 21  38:40 18  43:09 21  46:49 21  54:14 18  57:25 17  61:13 17  65:32 16  66:25 16  67:07 16 01:07:07
   15190 Ilves                     R2M            04:00  7  02:40 34  01:43 24  06:43 26  03:46 20  11:15 21  04:09 18  02:56 26  01:28 13  04:29 39  03:40 17  07:25 11  03:11  6  03:48 16  04:19 15  00:53 19  00:42 29
                                                 -00:41     00:24     00:07     01:56     00:03     02:36     00:38     01:10     00:22     02:56    -00:04     01:55     00:18     00:37     00:46     00:05     00:12   
17. Erkki Mäeorg              01:07:26 18:35:57   06:48 39  09:02 36  10:17 30  16:21 21  21:08 26  30:48 23  34:05 17  36:00 15  37:12 15  39:39 11  46:26 20  54:46 19  57:39 18  61:19 18  66:06 17  66:53 17  67:26 17 01:07:26
   16502 Maaülikool                R2MV           06:48 39  02:14 22  01:15 11  06:04 18  04:47 39  09:40 15  03:17  3  01:55  6  01:12  5  02:27 25  06:47 43  08:20 16  02:53  1  03:40 12  04:47 25  00:47  8  00:33 10
                                                  02:07    -00:02    -00:21     01:17     01:04     01:01    -00:14     00:09     00:06     00:54     03:03     02:50     00:00     00:29     01:14    -00:01     00:03   
18. Vello Solna               01:08:01 18:55:04   05:00 26  06:46 20  07:59 16  14:47 16  18:38 19  30:35 21  35:02 22  37:07 19  39:14 20  40:58 16  44:22 15  51:25 11  56:36 16  61:09 16  66:22 18  67:19 18  68:01 18 01:08:01
     495 Peko                      R2MV           05:00 26  01:46  5  01:13 10  06:48 28  03:51 23  11:57 31  04:27 23  02:05  9  02:07 39  01:44  5  03:24 10  07:03  8  05:11 36  04:33 25  05:13 33  00:57 26  00:42 29
                                                  00:19    -00:30    -00:23     02:01     00:08     03:18     00:56     00:19     01:01     00:11    -00:20     01:33     02:18     01:22     01:40     00:09     00:12   
19. Triin Vask                01:08:28 16:47:29   04:24 20  07:01 23  08:29 20  14:03 12  17:43 11  29:47 16  34:15 19  36:39 17  38:30 17  40:35 13  44:36 18  54:08 17  57:49 19  61:44 19  66:49 19  67:45 19  68:28 19 01:08:28
     485 Ilves                     R2NV           04:24 20  02:37 32  01:28 14  05:34 14  03:40 16  12:04 33  04:28 24  02:24 19  01:51 26  02:05 21  04:01 22  09:32 26  03:41 18  03:55 18  05:05 30  00:56 24  00:43 34
                                                 -00:17     00:21    -00:08     00:47    -00:03     03:25     00:57     00:38     00:45     00:32     00:17     04:02     00:48     00:44     01:32     00:08     00:13   
20. Kristjan Leiger           01:09:43 18:25:59   04:20 18  06:34 16  07:46 11  16:58 28  20:46 23  33:38 28  38:08 28  41:47 28  42:57 24  44:48 22  48:12 22  55:04 20  59:06 20  62:47 20  68:12 20  69:03 20  69:43 20 01:09:43
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           04:20 18  02:14 22  01:12  7  09:12 42  03:48 22  12:52 38  04:30 26  03:39 35  01:10  4  01:51 12  03:24 10  06:52  6  04:02 22  03:41 13  05:25 34  00:51 15  00:40 24
                                                 -00:21    -00:02    -00:24     04:25     00:05     04:13     00:59     01:53     00:04     00:18    -00:20     01:22     01:09     00:30     01:52     00:03     00:10   
21. Mikk Medijainen           01:10:14 18:24:17   04:16 13  06:26 14  07:31  9  17:27 31  20:55 24  32:35 26  36:23 24  38:30 22  39:55 22  41:57 20  46:07 19  57:29 23  60:41 21  64:00 21  68:44 21  69:39 21  70:14 21 01:10:14
    4229 Tartu                     R2M            04:16 13  02:10 19  01:05  3  09:56 44  03:28 13  11:40 27  03:48  9  02:07 11  01:25 12  02:02 19  04:10 26  11:22 34  03:12  7  03:19 11  04:44 22  00:55 22  00:35 15
                                                 -00:25    -00:06    -00:31     05:09    -00:15     03:01     00:17     00:21     00:19     00:29     00:26     05:52     00:19     00:08     01:11     00:07     00:05   
22. Marko Teder               01:14:09 17:19:03   03:54  5  05:45  5  07:29  8  11:39  2  16:01  4  25:15  6  28:40  5  30:33  3  31:51  2  49:53 30  57:05 31  62:26 26  65:46 26  68:36 22  72:55 22  73:38 22  74:09 22 01:14:09
   19690 EMÜ                       R2M            03:54  5  01:51  8  01:44 26  04:10  1  04:22 29  09:14 12  03:25  4  01:53  5  01:18  8  18:02 51  07:12 45  05:21  1  03:20 11  02:50  1  04:19 15  00:43  2  00:31  6
                                                 -00:47    -00:25     00:08    -00:37     00:39     00:35    -00:06     00:07     00:12     16:29     03:28    -00:09     00:27    -00:21     00:46    -00:05     00:01   
23. Liisa Puusepp             01:14:56 17:19:15   74:56 52                                                                                                                                                                 01:14:56
   17990 Võru                      R2N            74:56 52                                                                                                                                                                
                                                  70:15                                                                                                                                                                   
24. Priit Vislapuu            01:15:13 18:28:21   03:02  1  04:26  1  05:51  2  14:34 15  18:04 15  29:47 16  34:09 18  43:38 34  44:35 31  47:46 25  51:58 25  61:16 24  65:21 25  69:10 23  73:39 23  74:31 23  75:13 23 01:15:13
   20995                           R2M            03:02  1  01:24  1  01:25 13  08:43 39  03:30 14  11:43 29  04:22 21  09:29 51  00:57  1  03:11 31  04:12 27  09:18 24  04:05 24  03:49 17  04:29 18  00:52 17  00:42 29
                                                 -01:39    -00:52    -00:11     03:56    -00:13     03:04     00:51     07:43    -00:09     01:38     00:28     03:48     01:12     00:38     00:56     00:04     00:12   
25. Sander Kollom             01:16:44 17:23:11   04:10 11  07:49 25  09:34 25  14:14 13  17:57 14  28:47 15  35:19 23  37:08 20  39:10 19  40:44 14  44:20 14  55:57 22  64:38 22  69:11 24  75:10 24  76:04 24  76:44 24 01:16:44
    1323 Suusahullud               R2MV           04:10 11  03:39 45  01:45 27  04:40  3  03:43 18  10:50 20  06:32 48  01:49  2  02:02 37  01:34  4  03:36 14  11:37 37  08:41 45  04:33 25  05:59 40  00:54 21  00:40 24
                                                 -00:31     01:23     00:09    -00:07     00:00     02:11     03:01     00:03     00:56     00:01    -00:08     06:07     05:48     01:22     02:26     00:06     00:10   
26. Mari Punab                01:17:27 17:59:50   05:31 32  08:50 34  10:36 34  17:39 32  21:55 31  34:41 32  40:00 34  43:04 33  45:32 32  47:47 26  53:41 27  62:29 27  66:32 27  70:55 26  75:40 25  76:46 25  77:27 25 01:17:27
    1306 Suusahullud               R2NV           05:31 32  03:19 43  01:46 29  07:03 31  04:16 28  12:46 37  05:19 41  03:04 31  02:28 42  02:15 22  05:54 39  08:48 20  04:03 23  04:23 23  04:45 23  01:06 33  00:41 28
                                                  00:50     01:03     00:10     02:16     00:33     04:07     01:48     01:18     01:22     00:42     02:10     03:18     01:10     01:12     01:12     00:18     00:11   
27. Risto Mitt                01:17:46 17:26:42   06:57 41  09:03 37  10:15 29  14:59 17  18:15 16  28:03 14  32:21 14  41:46 27  43:43 26  45:33 24  49:13 24  61:17 25  64:41 23  70:08 25  76:20 26  77:13 26  77:46 26 01:17:46
   12248 SK Keskeakriis            R2MV           06:57 41  02:06 15  01:12  7  04:44  4  03:16  8  09:48 16  04:18 20  09:25 50  01:57 31  01:50 10  03:40 17  12:04 38  03:24 14  05:27 37  06:12 41  00:53 19  00:33 10
                                                  02:16    -00:10    -00:24    -00:03    -00:27     01:09     00:47     07:39     00:51     00:17    -00:04     06:34     00:31     02:16     02:39     00:05     00:03   
28. Tõnu Sikkal               01:18:33 18:15:31   04:52 25  11:22 43  13:25 42  18:38 36  22:24 33  32:54 27  37:04 27  39:14 25  40:48 23  45:32 23  49:08 23  55:18 21  65:17 24  71:16 27  76:45 27  77:48 27  78:33 27 01:18:33
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           04:52 25  06:30 51  02:03 35  05:13 12  03:46 20  10:30 19  04:10 19  02:10 13  01:34 17  04:44 40  03:36 14  06:10  4  09:59 48  05:59 43  05:29 35  01:03 30  00:45 40
                                                  00:11     04:14     00:27     00:26     00:03     01:51     00:39     00:24     00:28     03:11    -00:08     00:40     07:06     02:48     01:56     00:15     00:15   
29. Lauri Kikerpill           01:19:33 17:29:15   06:44 38  08:52 35  10:37 35  17:17 30  24:15 37  36:09 35  41:21 35  45:58 37  47:30 34  49:27 29  54:35 29  62:56 28  66:37 28  73:51 28  77:58 28  79:03 28  79:33 28 01:19:33
    9176 Tartu                     R2MV           06:44 38  02:08 17  01:45 27  06:40 24  06:58 48  11:54 30  05:12 39  04:37 40  01:32 16  01:57 15  05:08 34  08:21 17  03:41 18  07:14 50  04:07  7  01:05 32  00:30  4
                                                  02:03    -00:08     00:09     01:53     03:15     03:15     01:41     02:51     00:26     00:24     01:24     02:51     00:48     04:03     00:34     00:17     00:00   
30. Jaak Jaagus               01:22:10 17:04:30   05:13 28  07:50 26  09:28 24  17:51 33  22:38 35  33:58 30  39:16 31  42:17 32  44:17 30  47:48 27  52:49 26  63:35 29  68:13 29  74:40 30  80:24 29  81:25 29  82:10 29 01:22:10
    1217 Saku OK                   R2MV           05:13 28  02:37 32  01:38 21  08:23 37  04:47 39  11:20 23  05:18 40  03:01 29  02:00 33  03:31 34  05:01 32  10:46 31  04:38 30  06:27 46  05:44 38  01:01 28  00:45 40
                                                  00:32     00:21     00:02     03:36     01:04     02:41     01:47     01:15     00:54     01:58     01:17     05:16     01:45     03:16     02:11     00:13     00:15   
31. Agnes Salundi             01:23:26 17:20:07   05:19 29  07:51 27  09:55 27  16:21 21  21:21 28  33:47 29  38:57 29  42:08 30  43:46 27  48:11 28  54:27 28  64:05 30  68:57 30  74:00 29  81:38 30  82:44 30  83:26 30 01:23:26
   20842 Tartu Rulluisuklubi       R2NV           05:19 29  02:32 30  02:04 36  06:26 21  05:00 41  12:26 35  05:10 38  03:11 33  01:38 18  04:25 38  06:16 40  09:38 28  04:52 34  05:03 34  07:38 44  01:06 33  00:42 29
                                                  00:38     00:16     00:28     01:39     01:17     03:47     01:39     01:25     00:32     02:52     02:32     04:08     01:59     01:52     04:05     00:18     00:12   
32. Priit Oidram              01:26:49 17:32:09   16:09 51  18:53 51  23:41 51  30:34 49  34:56 49  46:13 45  50:42 45  53:40 43  55:11 40  57:08 38  60:42 35  72:03 35  75:39 31  81:14 31  85:29 31  86:15 31  86:49 31 01:26:49
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R2M            16:09 51  02:44 36  04:48 50  06:53 29  04:22 29  11:17 22  04:29 25  02:58 27  01:31 15  01:57 15  03:34 13  11:21 33  03:36 17  05:35 38  04:15 10  00:46  7  00:34 14
                                                  11:28     00:28     03:12     02:06     00:39     02:38     00:58     01:12     00:25     00:24    -00:10     05:51     00:43     02:24     00:42    -00:02     00:04   
33. Ain Kaare                 01:28:54 17:41:31   06:08 36  12:28 45  14:46 45  22:51 43  30:06 43  39:41 40  43:48 38  46:19 38  47:42 35  57:42 39  61:35 37  72:42 37  79:15 36  83:30 36  87:32 32  88:23 32  88:54 32 01:28:54
    4950 Suusahullud               R2MV           06:08 36  06:20 50  02:18 41  08:05 35  07:15 49  09:35 13  04:07 16  02:31 21  01:23 11  10:00 48  03:53 20  11:07 32  06:33 42  04:15 20  04:02  6  00:51 15  00:31  6
                                                  01:27     04:04     00:42     03:18     03:32     00:56     00:36     00:45     00:17     08:27     00:09     05:37     03:40     01:04     00:29     00:03     00:01   
34. Jüri Lember               01:30:08 17:46:07   04:48 24  07:34 24  10:03 28  16:42 23  20:55 24  34:21 31  39:07 30  41:41 26  43:27 25  53:44 34  58:58 32  68:32 31  78:37 33  82:49 33  87:55 33  89:26 33  90:08 33 01:30:08
   21249 TÜ                        R2MV           04:48 24  02:46 38  02:29 43  06:39 23  04:13 26  13:26 41  04:46 34  02:34 22  01:46 22  10:17 49  05:14 36  09:34 27  10:05 49  04:12 19  05:06 31  01:31 49  00:42 29
                                                  00:07     00:30     00:53     01:52     00:30     04:47     01:15     00:48     00:40     08:44     01:30     04:04     07:12     01:01     01:33     00:43     00:12   
35. Marika Tammjärv           01:30:26 17:45:51   05:28 31  08:21 30  10:32 33  16:49 24  21:21 28  34:41 32  39:26 33  42:05 29  43:56 29  53:55 35  59:16 34  68:56 34  78:50 35  83:26 35  88:16 35  89:40 34  90:26 34 01:30:26
   14093 Tartu SUKL                R2NV           05:28 31  02:53 41  02:11 39  06:17 20  04:32 35  13:20 39  04:45 32  02:39 23  01:51 26  09:59 47  05:21 37  09:40 29  09:54 46  04:36 28  04:50 26  01:24 46  00:46 43
                                                  00:47     00:37     00:35     01:30     00:49     04:41     01:14     00:53     00:45     08:26     01:37     04:10     07:01     01:25     01:17     00:36     00:16   
36. Kalle Tammjärv            01:30:29 17:45:49   05:22 30  08:18 29  10:24 31  16:56 27  21:20 27  34:41 32  39:21 32  42:11 31  43:49 28  54:16 36  59:12 33  68:52 33  78:46 34  83:21 34  88:06 34  89:46 35  90:29 35 01:30:29
   21250 AS Ode                    R2MV           05:22 30  02:56 42  02:06 37  06:32 22  04:24 31  13:21 40  04:40 29  02:50 24  01:38 18  10:27 50  04:56 30  09:40 29  09:54 46  04:35 27  04:45 23  01:40 51  00:43 34
                                                  00:41     00:40     00:30     01:45     00:41     04:42     01:09     01:04     00:32     08:54     01:12     04:10     07:01     01:24     01:12     00:52     00:13   
37. Janno Mäeotsa             01:31:31 17:35:07   14:01 48  16:01 47  20:06 48  27:40 46  33:32 46  44:59 44  49:55 43  56:24 44  58:16 42  60:39 42  64:42 39  72:40 36  77:02 32  81:41 32  89:50 36  90:47 36  91:31 36 01:31:31
   19617                           R2M            14:01 48  02:00 14  04:05 49  07:34 33  05:52 46  11:27 26  04:56 36  06:29 48  01:52 28  02:23 24  04:03 24  07:58 14  04:22 27  04:39 29  08:09 46  00:57 26  00:44 38
                                                  09:20    -00:16     02:29     02:47     02:09     02:48     01:25     04:43     00:46     00:50     00:19     02:28     01:29     01:28     04:36     00:09     00:14   
38. Kati Iher                 01:37:10 18:23:39   05:50 35  08:12 28  09:50 26  16:50 25  24:46 38  38:24 38  44:43 40  48:47 40  51:22 39  56:11 37  61:17 36  74:19 38  82:34 37  88:10 37  95:22 37  96:26 37  97:10 37 01:37:10
    5690 Võru                      R2NN           05:50 35  02:22 26  01:38 21  07:00 30  07:56 50  13:38 42  06:19 46  04:04 38  02:35 43  04:49 41  05:06 33  13:02 40  08:15 43  05:36 39  07:12 43  01:04 31  00:44 38
                                                  01:09     00:06     00:02     02:13     04:13     04:59     02:48     02:18     01:29     03:16     01:22     07:32     05:22     02:25     03:39     00:16     00:14   
39. Kaire Kallak              01:38:01 17:31:21   14:50 49  18:35 50  20:52 49  28:52 48  34:08 48  47:59 46  52:31 46  56:25 45  58:22 43  66:58 47  71:19 44  79:59 40  85:08 39  90:27 38  95:57 38  97:16 38  98:01 38 01:38:01
    8197 Suusahullud               R2NV           14:50 49  03:45 47  02:17 40  08:00 34  05:16 44  13:51 43  04:32 27  03:54 36  01:57 31  08:36 44  04:21 29  08:40 18  05:09 35  05:19 36  05:30 36  01:19 41  00:45 40
                                                  10:09     01:29     00:41     03:13     01:33     05:12     01:01     02:08     00:51     07:03     00:37     03:10     02:16     02:08     01:57     00:31     00:15   
40. Urmas Lõvi                01:39:33 17:49:29   09:41 45  12:26 44  14:34 44  31:16 51  35:47 50  52:04 50  56:53 49  59:02 47  61:02 46  62:47 43  66:47 40  79:51 39  84:23 38  91:05 39  97:26 39  98:40 39  99:33 39 01:39:33
    5076 Tartu                     R2MV           09:41 45  02:45 37  02:08 38  16:42 51  04:31 33  16:17 46  04:49 35  02:09 12  02:00 33  01:45  6  04:00 21  13:04 42  04:32 28  06:42 47  06:21 42  01:14 38  00:53 48
                                                  05:00     00:29     00:32     11:55     00:48     07:38     01:18     00:23     00:54     00:12     00:16     07:34     01:39     03:31     02:48     00:26     00:23   
41. Tanel Rattiste            01:41:30 17:51:18   04:22 19  06:21 12  07:53 14  16:52 26  20:17 21  31:57 24  36:38 26  38:59 24  50:33 38  52:20 33  68:14 41  85:47 44  90:21 42  94:42 41  99:24 41 100:42 40 101:30 40 01:41:30
    9356 KVÜÕA                     R2M            04:22 19  01:59 13  01:32 18  08:59 41  03:25 11  11:40 27  04:41 30  02:21 15  11:34 49  01:47  9  15:54 49  17:33 47  04:34 29  04:21 21  04:42 21  01:18 40  00:48 44
                                                 -00:19    -00:17    -00:04     04:12    -00:18     03:01     01:10     00:35     10:28     00:14     12:10     12:03     01:41     01:10     01:09     00:30     00:18   
41. Karmo Saar                01:41:30 17:51:21   04:17 15  06:24 13  07:52 13  17:11 29  20:33 22  31:57 24  36:31 25  38:54 23  50:29 37  52:15 32  68:14 41  85:41 43  90:22 43  94:43 42  99:23 40 100:42 40 101:30 40 01:41:30
   11552 KSK                       R2M            04:17 15  02:07 16  01:28 14  09:19 43  03:22  9  11:24 25  04:34 28  02:23 17  11:35 50  01:46  7  15:59 50  17:27 46  04:41 31  04:21 21  04:40 20  01:19 41  00:48 44
                                                 -00:24    -00:09    -00:08     04:32    -00:21     02:45     01:03     00:37     10:29     00:13     12:15     11:57     01:48     01:10     01:07     00:31     00:18   
43. Maria Metsaorg            01:42:18 18:30:15   05:04 27  08:38 33  11:09 38  17:51 33  22:22 32  36:43 36  41:26 36  44:26 35  60:42 44  69:35 50  73:36 46  82:17 41  90:51 44  95:39 43 100:37 42 101:38 42 102:18 42 01:42:18
   20870 Maria JK                  R2N            05:04 27  03:34 44  02:31 44  06:42 25  04:31 33  14:21 44  04:43 31  03:00 28  16:16 51  08:53 45  04:01 22  08:41 19  08:34 44  04:48 31  04:58 28  01:01 28  00:40 24
                                                  00:23     01:18     00:55     01:55     00:48     05:42     01:12     01:14     15:10     07:20     00:17     03:11     05:41     01:37     01:25     00:13     00:10   
44. Taavi Dovnar              01:42:35 18:00:06   05:37 33  08:26 32  10:49 36  21:03 39  25:16 39  37:14 37  42:13 37  45:14 36  47:26 33  50:34 31  55:30 30  68:32 31  86:49 40  92:44 40 100:48 43 101:55 43 102:35 43 01:42:35
   17014 Tartumaa                  R2M            05:37 33  02:49 40  02:23 42  10:14 45  04:13 26  11:58 32  04:59 37  03:01 29  02:12 40  03:08 30  04:56 30  13:02 40  18:17 51  05:55 41  08:04 45  01:07 35  00:40 24
                                                  00:56     00:33     00:47     05:27     00:30     03:19     01:28     01:15     01:06     01:35     01:12     07:32     15:24     02:44     04:31     00:19     00:10   
45. Ivo Tamm                  01:43:53 18:06:19   15:14 50  17:56 49  19:45 47  28:10 47  32:50 45  49:14 48  54:52 47  59:49 49  61:50 48  65:09 46  75:24 48  84:34 42  90:09 41  97:07 44 102:11 44 103:18 44 103:53 44 01:43:53
   20236                           R2MV           15:14 50  02:42 35  01:49 31  08:25 38  04:40 37  16:24 47  05:38 43  04:57 45  02:01 36  03:19 33  10:15 48  09:10 22  05:35 39  06:58 49  05:04 29  01:07 35  00:35 15
                                                  10:33     00:26     00:13     03:38     00:57     07:45     02:07     03:11     00:55     01:46     06:31     03:40     02:42     03:47     01:31     00:19     00:05   
46. Timo Vennik               01:45:57 17:40:29   10:48 46  13:16 46  15:18 46  22:24 42  26:56 41  39:08 39  44:32 39  47:38 39  49:25 36  59:03 40  64:16 38  88:32 46  93:14 45  98:21 46 104:00 45 105:08 45 105:57 45 01:45:57
   22482                           R2M            10:48 46  02:28 29  02:02 34  07:06 32  04:32 35  12:12 34  05:24 42  03:06 32  01:47 23  09:38 46  05:13 35  24:16 51  04:42 32  05:07 35  05:39 37  01:08 37  00:49 46
                                                  06:07     00:12     00:26     02:19     00:49     03:33     01:53     01:20     00:41     08:05     01:29     18:46     01:49     01:56     02:06     00:20     00:19   
47. Margit Mutso              01:46:07 17:41:35   07:27 42  10:15 40  11:58 39  18:42 37  22:46 36  48:46 47  55:17 48  57:40 46  60:49 45  62:47 43  69:08 43  89:03 47  93:17 46  98:10 45 104:08 46 105:28 46 106:07 46 01:46:07
   10237                           R2N            07:27 42  02:48 39  01:43 24  06:44 27  04:04 25  26:00 51  06:31 47  02:23 17  03:09 45  01:58 17  06:21 41  19:55 49  04:14 26  04:53 33  05:58 39  01:20 43  00:39 22
                                                  02:46     00:32     00:07     01:57     00:21     17:21     03:00     00:37     02:03     00:25     02:37     14:25     01:21     01:42     02:25     00:32     00:09   
48. Vaike Tomann              01:50:51 17:47:41   05:49 34  08:25 31  10:56 37  21:25 41  26:59 42  44:14 42  50:10 44  59:31 48  61:25 47  64:08 45  72:43 45  88:05 45  93:50 47  99:57 47 108:29 47 109:56 47 110:51 47 01:50:51
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           05:49 34  02:36 31  02:31 44  10:29 46  05:34 45  17:15 49  05:56 45  09:21 49  01:54 30  02:43 29  08:35 46  15:22 44  05:45 40  06:07 45  08:32 49  01:27 47  00:55 50
                                                  01:08     00:20     00:55     05:42     01:51     08:36     02:25     07:35     00:48     01:10     04:51     09:52     02:52     02:56     04:59     00:39     00:25   
49. Villu Tabur               01:52:03 17:15:12   08:36 44  10:49 41  12:43 40  26:37 45  31:49 44  44:34 43  49:19 42  53:18 41  64:04 49  68:19 49  73:54 47  89:24 48  95:23 48 101:26 48 109:50 48 111:11 48 112:03 48 01:52:03
   14825 Sallendor                 R2MV           08:36 44  02:13 21  01:54 33  13:54 50  05:12 43  12:45 36  04:45 32  03:59 37  10:46 48  04:15 37  05:35 38  15:30 45  05:59 41  06:03 44  08:24 47  01:21 44  00:52 47
                                                  03:55    -00:03     00:18     09:07     01:29     04:06     01:14     02:13     09:40     02:42     01:51     10:00     03:06     02:52     04:51     00:33     00:22   
50. Alan Neeme                02:01:13 17:52:59   06:09 37  09:51 39  12:51 41  21:08 40  26:18 40  41:26 41  47:19 41  53:36 42  57:17 41  59:58 41  88:48 50  97:59 49 103:33 49 110:49 49 119:20 49 120:41 49 121:13 49 02:01:13
   15087 KVÜÕA                     R2M            06:09 37  03:42 46  03:00 46  08:17 36  05:10 42  15:08 45  05:53 44  06:17 47  03:41 46  02:41 28  28:50 51  09:11 23  05:34 38  07:16 51  08:31 48  01:21 44  00:32  9
                                                  01:28     01:26     01:24     03:30     01:27     06:29     02:22     04:31     02:35     01:08     25:06     03:41     02:41     04:05     04:58     00:33     00:02   
51. Romas Vals                02:10:07 17:12:55   06:56 40  10:50 42  14:05 43  24:47 44  33:51 47  50:41 49  57:53 50  62:16 50  64:36 50  68:17 48  77:05 49  98:42 50 110:43 50 117:25 50 127:45 50 129:13 50 130:07 50 02:10:07
   15834 Tartu                     R2MV           06:56 40  03:54 48  03:15 48  10:42 47  09:04 51  16:50 48  07:12 51  04:23 39  02:20 41  03:41 35  08:48 47  21:37 50  12:01 50  06:42 47  10:20 50  01:28 48  00:54 49
                                                  02:15     01:38     01:39     05:55     05:21     08:11     03:41     02:37     01:14     02:08     05:04     16:07     09:08     03:31     06:47     00:40     00:24   
52. Ilmar Kask                02:13:20 17:20:25   12:25 47  17:10 48  22:11 50  31:07 50  37:20 51  59:57 51  66:34 51  71:13 51  79:28 51  82:42 51  89:40 51 109:24 51 114:47 51 120:24 51 130:52 51 132:23 51 133:20 51 02:13:20
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           12:25 47  04:45 49  05:01 51  08:56 40  06:13 47  22:37 50  06:37 49  04:39 42  08:15 47  03:14 32  06:58 44  19:44 48  05:23 37  05:37 40  10:28 51  01:31 49  00:57 51
                                                  07:44     02:29     03:25     04:09     02:30     13:58     03:06     02:53     07:09     01:41     03:14     14:14     02:30     02:26     06:55     00:43     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     01:24     01:01     04:10     03:01     08:11     03:15     01:46     00:57     01:18     02:54     05:21     02:53     02:50     03:33     00:39     00:26   00:46:41

#3 Rada (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 12 KP 5,00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 42)   3.( 51)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 53)  10.( 41)  11.( 32)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Arrak                00:50:44 18:02:26   01:43 11  10:05 31  11:20 25  17:07 11  20:28  4  22:55  3  25:43  2  29:34  1  42:28  1  44:42  1  48:31  1  50:06  1  50:44  1 00:50:44
   15859 Velo                      R3M            01:43 11  08:22 42  01:15  1  05:47  1  03:21  1  02:27  1  02:48  2  03:51  1  12:54  5  02:14  4  03:49 15  01:35  1  00:38  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:53:30 17:49:42   02:20 33  07:07 11  09:05  9  16:38  8  21:09  8  24:16  7  27:21  6  31:42  3  43:48  2  46:30  2  50:24  2  52:39  2  53:30  2 00:53:30
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          02:20 33  04:47  5  01:58 24  07:33 17  04:31  8  03:07  7  03:05  7  04:21  2  12:06  2  02:42 14  03:54 17  02:15 16  00:51 33
                                                  00:37    -03:35     00:43     01:46     01:10     00:40     00:17     00:30    -00:48     00:28     00:05     00:40     00:13   
 3. Lembit Nöps               00:53:59 17:56:09   01:28  4  06:29  3  07:59  2  14:13  2  19:16  2  22:50  2  25:43  2  31:52  4  45:12  3  47:27  3  51:09  3  53:14  3  53:59  3 00:53:59
    1100 Ilves                     R3MVV          01:28  4  05:01 11  01:30  4  06:14  3  05:03 18  03:34 16  02:53  4  06:09 19  13:20  9  02:15  5  03:42 12  02:05  9  00:45 20
                                                 -00:15    -03:21     00:15     00:27     01:42     01:07     00:05     02:18     00:26     00:01    -00:07     00:30     00:07   
 4. Jaan Ainelo               00:55:29 17:44:38   01:59 21  07:00  7  08:46  7  15:51  4  20:14  3  23:25  4  26:36  4  31:22  2  45:39  4  48:30  4  52:20  4  54:38  4  55:29  4 00:55:29
    4525 Ilves                     R3MV           01:59 21  05:01 11  01:46 16  07:05  9  04:23  5  03:11  9  03:11  9  04:46  3  14:17 14  02:51 19  03:50 16  02:18 18  00:51 33
                                                  00:16    -03:21     00:31     01:18     01:02     00:44     00:23     00:55     01:23     00:37     00:01     00:43     00:13   
 5. Kaisa Sander              00:56:19 17:11:48   01:48 15  06:47  6  08:17  4  16:45  9  21:39  9  25:01  8  27:46  8  32:41  6  46:57  7  49:32  7  53:31  5  55:37  5  56:19  5 00:56:19
    9430 Ilves                     R3NN           01:48 15  04:59  9  01:30  4  08:28 30  04:54 14  03:22 12  02:45  1  04:55  6  14:16 13  02:35 10  03:59 20  02:06 10  00:42 12
                                                  00:05    -03:23     00:15     02:41     01:33     00:55    -00:03     01:04     01:22     00:21     00:10     00:31     00:04   
 6. Virko Lepmets             00:56:28 18:26:50   01:25  3  06:14  1  07:40  1  14:00  1  18:58  1  22:00  1  24:54  1  32:26  5  45:51  5  49:11  6  53:55  6  55:56  6  56:28  6 00:56:28
    6095 Combiwood                 R3MV           01:25  3  04:49  6  01:26  2  06:20  4  04:58 16  03:02  5  02:54  5  07:32 33  13:25 11  03:20 34  04:44 31  02:01  6  00:32  4
                                                 -00:18    -03:33     00:11     00:33     01:37     00:35     00:06     03:41     00:31     01:06     00:55     00:26    -00:06   
 7. Toivo Põld                00:58:15 18:42:27   01:54 20  07:42 15  09:43 14  17:21 15  22:48 13  25:56 10  29:10 10  34:20  9  47:39  9  50:38  8  54:59  7  57:25  7  58:15  7 00:58:15
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      R3MVV          01:54 20  05:48 20  02:01 26  07:38 20  05:27 23  03:08  8  03:14 13  05:10  9  13:19  7  02:59 23  04:21 28  02:26 21  00:50 28
                                                  00:11    -02:34     00:46     01:51     02:06     00:41     00:26     01:19     00:25     00:45     00:32     00:51     00:12   
 8. Neeme Nurm                00:58:39 17:21:18   01:22  1  07:06 10  08:49  8  15:54  5  20:42  5  25:33  9  30:10 11  35:13 11  48:33 10  51:01  9  55:45  8  57:56  8  58:39  8 00:58:39
    5153                           R3M            01:22  1  05:44 19  01:43 13  07:05  9  04:48 11  04:51 37  04:37 30  05:03  7  13:20  9  02:28  9  04:44 31  02:11 13  00:43 14
                                                 -00:21    -02:38     00:28     01:18     01:27     02:24     01:49     01:12     00:26     00:14     00:55     00:36     00:05   
 9. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:58:44 16:54:47   01:33  5  06:32  4  10:21 19  17:44 17  22:00 10  26:14 12  29:06  9  33:55  8  46:47  6  48:43  5  56:28 10  58:10 10  58:44  9 00:58:44
    9606 TÜ ASK                    R3MN           01:33  5  04:59  9  03:49 53  07:23 14  04:16  3  04:14 24  02:52  3  04:49  4  12:52  4  01:56  1  07:45 52  01:42  3  00:34  6
                                                 -00:10    -03:23     02:34     01:36     00:55     01:47     00:04     00:58    -00:02    -00:18     03:56     00:07    -00:04   
10. Tarmo Zernant             00:58:52 18:29:02   11:17 54  15:52 51  17:24 49  24:57 41  29:26 36  32:28 29  35:54 25  40:58 22  50:38 11  53:04 10  55:53  9  57:59  9  58:52 10 00:58:52
    5156 Ilves                     R3MV           11:17 54  04:35  2  01:32  6  07:33 17  04:29  7  03:02  5  03:26 14  05:04  8  09:40  1  02:26  7  02:49  1  02:06 10  00:53 39
                                                  09:34    -03:47     00:17     01:46     01:08     00:35     00:38     01:13    -03:14     00:12    -01:00     00:31     00:15   
11. Katre Holland             00:59:29 17:27:00   01:33  5  06:28  2  08:00  3  15:39  3  20:51  6  24:14  6  27:25  7  33:29  7  51:05 13  53:50 12  56:49 11  58:52 11  59:29 11 00:59:29
   12006 Regio                     R3NV           01:33  5  04:55  8  01:32  6  07:39 22  05:12 20  03:23 13  03:11  9  06:04 17  17:36 30  02:45 17  02:59  2  02:03  7  00:37  8
                                                 -00:10    -03:27     00:17     01:52     01:51     00:56     00:23     02:13     04:42     00:31    -00:50     00:28    -00:01   
12. Tauno Kure                00:59:50 18:15:07   07:26 50  12:00 41  13:33 37  21:00 30  25:19 23  28:06 19  31:52 16  36:44 12  51:03 12  53:45 11  57:03 12  58:53 12  59:50 12 00:59:50
     728 Kape                      R3MVV          07:26 50  04:34  1  01:33  8  07:27 15  04:19  4  02:47  2  03:46 21  04:52  5  14:19 15  02:42 14  03:18  5  01:50  5  00:57 42
                                                  05:43    -03:48     00:18     01:40     00:58     00:20     00:58     01:01     01:25     00:28    -00:31     00:15     00:19   
13. Külli Leiger              01:00:51 18:24:53   01:52 19  06:43  5  08:38  5  16:24  7  21:00  7  23:49  5  26:59  5  34:44 10  47:23  8  54:30 13  57:50 13  60:08 13  60:51 13 01:00:51
    4436 Kape                      R3NV           01:52 19  04:51  7  01:55 21  07:46 25  04:36  9  02:49  3  03:10  8  07:45 35  12:39  3  07:07 52  03:20  6  02:18 18  00:43 14
                                                  00:09    -03:31     00:40     01:59     01:15     00:22     00:22     03:54    -00:15     04:53    -00:29     00:43     00:05   
14. Andres Kiviste            01:02:18 18:18:08   01:42  9  07:22 12  09:37 13  18:02 20  23:43 18  27:04 14  30:33 12  38:01 15  52:33 15  55:19 14  58:58 14  61:33 14  62:18 14 01:02:18
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          01:42  9  05:40 18  02:15 32  08:25 29  05:41 29  03:21 11  03:29 15  07:28 31  14:32 16  02:46 18  03:39 11  02:35 29  00:45 20
                                                 -00:01    -02:42     01:00     02:38     02:20     00:54     00:41     03:37     01:38     00:32    -00:10     01:00     00:07   
15. Artur Nevinski            01:03:16 18:01:16   02:57 39  07:32 13  09:06 10  17:45 18  22:45 12  27:14 16  35:06 22  40:45 21  54:04 17  56:31 16  60:14 16  62:34 16  63:16 15 01:03:16
    4371 Võru                      R3M            02:57 39  04:35  2  01:34  9  08:39 32  05:00 17  04:29 30  07:52 51  05:39 12  13:19  7  02:27  8  03:43 14  02:20 20  00:42 12
                                                  01:14    -03:47     00:19     02:52     01:39     02:02     05:04     01:48     00:25     00:13    -00:06     00:45     00:04   
16. Martin Kuusik             01:03:17 18:28:54   03:07 42  08:34 22  10:24 20  17:58 19  23:24 16  27:15 17  31:23 14  37:29 13  52:28 14  55:27 15  59:58 15  62:27 15  63:17 16 01:03:17
    5004                           R3MVV          03:07 42  05:27 17  01:50 18  07:34 19  05:26 22  03:51 21  04:08 25  06:06 18  14:59 18  02:59 23  04:31 29  02:29 23  00:50 28
                                                  01:24    -02:55     00:35     01:47     02:05     01:24     01:20     02:15     02:05     00:45     00:42     00:54     00:12   
17. Kaarel Kree               01:05:54 17:00:39   02:15 29  07:36 14  09:19 12  17:24 16  22:20 11  31:32 24  34:33 20  40:20 19  58:19 19  60:22 18  63:34 17  65:18 17  65:54 17 01:05:54
    5308 TÜ                        R3M            02:15 29  05:21 14  01:43 13  08:05 27  04:56 15  09:12 55  03:01  6  05:47 14  17:59 32  02:03  2  03:12  4  01:44  4  00:36  7
                                                  00:32    -03:01     00:28     02:18     01:35     06:45     00:13     01:56     05:05    -00:11    -00:37     00:09    -00:02   
18. Annika Vaiksaa            01:07:10 18:15:35   02:41 37  10:05 31  12:53 32  21:47 33  26:39 25  30:11 20  33:52 18  40:12 18  53:08 16  60:00 17  63:55 18  66:24 18  67:10 18 01:07:10
    6099                           R3N            02:41 37  07:24 37  02:48 47  08:54 35  04:52 12  03:32 15  03:41 19  06:20 21  12:56  6  06:52 51  03:55 18  02:29 23  00:46 23
                                                  00:58    -00:58     01:33     03:07     01:31     01:05     00:53     02:29     00:02     04:38     00:06     00:54     00:08   
19. Enn Pokk                  01:07:52 17:34:23   01:50 16  12:32 42  14:28 42  20:25 27  25:17 22  32:26 28  35:39 23  41:20 23  59:14 20  61:39 20  65:02 19  67:09 19  67:52 19 01:07:52
    5103                           R3MV           01:50 16  10:42 51  01:56 22  05:57  2  04:52 12  07:09 52  03:13 11  05:41 13  17:54 31  02:25  6  03:23  9  02:07 12  00:43 14
                                                  00:07     02:20     00:41     00:10     01:31     04:42     00:25     01:50     05:00     00:11    -00:26     00:32     00:05   
20. Esko Oras                 01:08:36 17:23:13   01:24  2  10:25 34  12:00 30  19:38 26  24:14 19  27:53 18  31:25 15  38:26 16  59:48 21  62:23 21  65:47 21  67:51 20  68:36 20 01:08:36
    5052                           R3M            01:24  2  09:01 50  01:35 10  07:38 20  04:36  9  03:39 17  03:32 17  07:01 28  21:22 45  02:35 10  03:24 10  02:04  8  00:45 20
                                                 -00:19     00:39     00:20     01:51     01:15     01:12     00:44     03:10     08:28     00:21    -00:25     00:29     00:07   
21. Selin Valk                01:09:42 18:06:31   06:30 47  13:13 45  15:06 43  25:30 44  30:59 42  34:40 38  38:34 33  45:23 26  59:56 22  62:33 22  65:53 22  68:52 21  69:42 21 01:09:42
    9479 Rakv                      R3N            06:30 47  06:43 33  01:53 20  10:24 46  05:29 24  03:41 19  03:54 23  06:49 25  14:33 17  02:37 12  03:20  6  02:59 34  00:50 28
                                                  04:47    -01:39     00:38     04:37     02:08     01:14     01:06     02:58     01:39     00:23    -00:29     01:24     00:12   
22. Taivo Paabo               01:10:22 17:09:26   02:35 36  08:51 24  10:47 22  17:20 14  22:51 15  27:00 13  31:06 13  37:43 14  57:45 18  60:54 19  65:42 20  69:35 22  70:22 22 01:10:22
    9091 AS Kroonpress             R3MV           02:35 36  06:16 27  01:56 22  06:33  5  05:31 26  04:09 22  04:06 24  06:37 23  20:02 42  03:09 31  04:48 34  03:53 50  00:47 26
                                                  00:52    -02:06     00:41     00:46     02:10     01:42     01:18     02:46     07:08     00:55     00:59     02:18     00:09   
23. Jüri Roosaare             01:11:20 17:52:33   03:05 41  09:06 27  10:54 23  19:14 25  28:36 31  32:05 26  35:43 24  44:53 25  60:04 23  63:25 23  68:21 23  70:34 23  71:20 23 01:11:20
    5089 TÜ GI                     R3MVV          03:05 41  06:01 24  01:48 17  08:20 28  09:22 52  03:29 14  03:38 18  09:10 43  15:11 19  03:21 35  04:56 37  02:13 15  00:46 23
                                                  01:22    -02:21     00:33     02:33     06:01     01:02     00:50     05:19     02:17     01:07     01:07     00:38     00:08   
24. Rasmus Kruusa             01:13:35 18:23:53   01:46 12  10:31 35  11:58 29  18:56 24  23:24 16  27:04 14  44:00 45  49:29 34  63:16 26  66:41 25  70:42 25  72:54 24  73:35 24 01:13:35
   16214 Kobras                    R3MN           01:46 12  08:45 47  01:27  3  06:58  7  04:28  6  03:40 18  16:56 55  05:29 10  13:47 12  03:25 36  04:01 22  02:12 14  00:41 10
                                                  00:03     00:23     00:12     01:11     01:07     01:13     14:08     01:38     00:53     01:11     00:12     00:37     00:03   
25. Tanel Toots               01:14:06 18:28:14   12:13 55  16:57 52  18:42 52  25:52 45  29:53 38  32:47 30  36:00 26  49:14 33  66:36 34  68:44 33  71:55 27  73:35 26  74:06 25 01:14:06
    4348 OKH                       R3M            12:13 55  04:44  4  01:45 15  07:10 12  04:01  2  02:54  4  03:13 11  13:14 48  17:22 29  02:08  3  03:11  3  01:40  2  00:31  3
                                                  10:30    -03:38     00:30     01:23     00:40     00:27     00:25     09:23     04:28    -00:06    -00:38     00:05    -00:07   
26. Meeli Mets                01:15:12 18:34:22   01:38  7  07:00  7  08:42  6  16:22  6  22:49 14  26:08 11  32:12 17  39:52 17  61:23 24  64:22 24  69:14 24  73:02 25  75:12 26 01:15:12
   10286                           R3N            01:38  7  05:22 16  01:42 12  07:40 23  06:27 37  03:19 10  06:04 39  07:40 34  21:31 46  02:59 23  04:52 35  03:48 48  02:10 54
                                                 -00:05    -03:00     00:27     01:53     03:06     00:52     03:16     03:49     08:37     00:45     01:03     02:13     01:32   
27. Avo Eensaar               01:15:41 17:05:31   01:46 12  07:02  9  09:17 11  18:22 22  26:57 26  30:46 22  34:17 19  40:26 20  64:30 29  67:12 28  72:28 29  74:55 28  75:41 27 01:15:41
    2727 Tartu                     R3MVV          01:46 12  05:16 13  02:15 32  09:05 37  08:35 50  03:49 20  03:31 16  06:09 19  24:04 51  02:42 14  05:16 44  02:27 22  00:46 23
                                                  00:03    -03:06     01:00     03:18     05:14     01:22     00:43     02:18     11:10     00:28     01:27     00:52     00:08   
28. Marje Zernant             01:15:46 17:59:33   02:11 27  09:11 28  11:39 27  21:13 31  27:39 27  32:20 27  38:28 32  45:24 27  62:23 25  68:23 29  72:22 28  74:56 29  75:46 28 01:15:46
    5271 Ilves                     R3NV           02:11 27  07:00 34  02:28 37  09:34 40  06:26 36  04:41 34  06:08 41  06:56 26  16:59 27  06:00 50  03:59 20  02:34 26  00:50 28
                                                  00:28    -01:22     01:13     03:47     03:05     02:14     03:20     03:05     04:05     03:46     00:10     00:59     00:12   
29. Jaap Sepp                 01:16:05 17:46:42   01:59 21  07:52 18  09:57 16  17:10 12  30:27 40  34:43 39  41:49 38  50:00 36  65:30 31  68:29 30  72:36 30  75:33 31  76:05 29 01:16:05
    4734 Sõjakool                  R3M            01:59 21  05:53 21  02:05 29  07:13 13  13:17 54  04:16 25  07:06 46  08:11 38  15:30 22  02:59 23  04:07 23  02:57 33  00:32  4
                                                  00:16    -02:29     00:50     01:26     09:56     01:49     04:18     04:20     02:36     00:45     00:18     01:22    -00:06   
30. Kalev Pormeister          01:16:09 17:48:40   08:43 53  14:04 47  15:40 44  23:12 38  28:23 29  32:53 31  37:08 29  42:42 24  65:53 33  69:04 34  72:46 32  75:20 30  76:09 30 01:16:09
    5290                           R3MVV          08:43 53  05:21 14  01:36 11  07:32 16  05:11 19  04:30 31  04:15 26  05:34 11  23:11 49  03:11 32  03:42 12  02:34 26  00:49 27
                                                  07:00    -03:01     00:21     01:45     01:50     02:03     01:27     01:43     10:17     00:57    -00:07     00:59     00:11   
31. Mait Metspalu             01:16:11 17:45:36   02:16 30  08:36 23  13:39 38  21:21 32  28:57 33  33:10 32  37:02 28  46:08 28  64:10 28  67:03 27  71:16 26  74:44 27  76:11 31 01:16:11
    7768 TÜ                        R3MV           02:16 30  06:20 28  05:03 54  07:42 24  07:36 48  04:13 23  03:52 22  09:06 42  18:02 33  02:53 20  04:13 25  03:28 44  01:27 53
                                                  00:33    -02:02     03:48     01:55     04:15     01:46     01:04     05:15     05:08     00:39     00:24     01:53     00:49   
32. Henri Noormets            01:17:01 17:46:48   01:51 18  07:49 17  09:49 15  16:57 10  30:14 39  34:34 37  41:41 37  49:52 35  65:23 30  68:30 31  72:45 31  76:31 32  77:01 32 01:17:01
   20908 Sõjakool                  R3M            01:51 18  05:58 23  02:00 25  07:08 11  13:17 54  04:20 27  07:07 47  08:11 38  15:31 23  03:07 30  04:15 27  03:46 47  00:30  2
                                                  00:08    -02:24     00:45     01:21     09:56     01:53     04:19     04:20     02:37     00:53     00:26     02:11    -00:08   
33. Jevgeni Dru?kov           01:17:16 17:46:34   02:09 26  08:06 19  10:19 18  17:17 13  30:33 41  34:54 40  42:06 39  50:12 37  65:44 32  68:42 32  72:56 33  76:48 33  77:16 33 01:17:16
   20912 Sõjakool                  R3M            02:09 26  05:57 22  02:13 31  06:58  7  13:16 53  04:21 28  07:12 48  08:06 37  15:32 24  02:58 22  04:14 26  03:52 49  00:28  1
                                                  00:26    -02:25     00:58     01:11     09:55     01:54     04:24     04:15     02:38     00:44     00:25     02:17    -00:10   
34. Kätlin Veber              01:18:15 17:20:29   02:07 24  08:11 20  13:43 40  25:08 43  31:58 46  38:52 50  43:36 44  50:32 39  67:34 37  71:04 36  75:15 36  77:31 35  78:15 34 01:18:15
   12681 PRIA                      R3N            02:07 24  06:04 25  05:32 55  11:25 49  06:50 42  06:54 50  04:44 31  06:56 26  17:02 28  03:30 37  04:11 24  02:16 17  00:44 19
                                                  00:24    -02:18     04:17     05:38     03:29     04:27     01:56     03:05     04:08     01:16     00:22     00:41     00:06   
35. Mare Leis                 01:18:25 17:23:27   02:58 40  09:37 30  12:08 31  20:49 29  28:00 28  35:50 42  42:30 40  48:21 31  63:49 27  66:45 26  74:34 34  77:27 34  78:25 35 01:18:25
    5012 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:58 40  06:39 32  02:31 40  08:41 33  07:11 47  07:50 54  06:40 44  05:51 15  15:28 21  02:56 21  07:49 53  02:53 32  00:58 44
                                                  01:15    -01:43     01:16     02:54     03:50     05:23     03:52     02:00     02:34     00:42     04:00     01:18     00:20   
36. Liili Vatsar              01:18:36 17:20:33   01:50 16  08:20 21  10:35 21  18:39 23  25:01 21  30:35 21  36:03 27  51:44 41  68:35 39  71:12 37  75:08 35  77:45 36  78:36 36 01:18:36
   19736 PRIA                      R3NV           01:50 16  06:30 30  02:15 32  08:04 26  06:22 33  05:34 44  05:28 38  15:41 53  16:51 26  02:37 12  03:56 19  02:37 30  00:51 33
                                                  00:07    -01:52     01:00     02:17     03:01     03:07     02:40     11:50     03:57     00:23     00:07     01:02     00:13   
37. Meeli Pällin              01:21:16 18:32:51   01:47 14  09:01 25  11:05 24  24:13 40  31:03 43  35:47 41  41:03 36  52:32 44  67:50 38  70:53 35  76:59 37  80:17 37  81:16 37 01:21:16
    5205                           R3N            01:47 14  07:14 36  02:04 28  13:08 54  06:50 42  04:44 35  05:16 36  11:29 44  15:18 20  03:03 28  06:06 49  03:18 40  00:59 46
                                                  00:04    -01:08     00:49     07:21     03:29     02:17     02:28     07:38     02:24     00:49     02:17     01:43     00:21   
38. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:21:38 17:31:12   07:16 49  14:27 48  16:35 48  25:04 42  31:24 44  37:09 45  42:34 41  48:57 32  67:33 36  71:56 39  77:34 38  80:46 38  81:38 38 01:21:38
    8521 TÜ                        R3MV           07:16 49  07:11 35  02:08 30  08:29 31  06:20 32  05:45 46  05:25 37  06:23 22  18:36 35  04:23 47  05:38 45  03:12 37  00:52 37
                                                  05:33    -01:11     00:53     02:42     02:59     03:18     02:37     02:32     05:42     02:09     01:49     01:37     00:14   
39. Kaie Kivila               01:23:08 17:37:02   04:13 44  13:02 43  15:50 45  27:27 51  34:04 51  39:23 51  45:30 48  53:29 45  69:40 40  73:17 40  79:01 39  82:13 39  83:08 39 01:23:08
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:13 44  08:49 48  02:48 47  11:37 51  06:37 41  05:19 41  06:07 40  07:59 36  16:11 25  03:37 39  05:44 46  03:12 37  00:55 40
                                                  02:30     00:27     01:33     05:50     03:16     02:52     03:19     04:08     03:17     01:23     01:55     01:37     00:17   
40. Ene Laht                  01:23:11 18:20:10   06:50 48  13:26 46  15:58 46  25:57 46  31:34 45  36:28 44  40:52 35  47:29 30  67:08 35  71:43 38  79:54 41  82:28 40  83:11 40 01:23:11
    6105 Tartu                     R3NV           06:50 48  06:36 31  02:32 41  09:59 45  05:37 28  04:54 38  04:24 28  06:37 23  19:39 40  04:35 48  08:11 55  02:34 26  00:43 14
                                                  05:07    -01:46     01:17     04:12     02:16     02:27     01:36     02:46     06:45     02:21     04:22     00:59     00:05   
41. Lota Plezere              01:24:19 18:22:54   02:43 38  09:05 26  11:52 28  23:28 39  29:03 35  33:37 34  38:00 31  52:05 43  70:18 41  73:59 41  79:07 40  83:21 41  84:19 41 01:24:19
   20843 Ilves                     R3N            02:43 38  06:22 29  02:47 46  11:36 50  05:35 27  04:34 32  04:23 27  14:05 49  18:13 34  03:41 40  05:08 40  04:14 55  00:58 44
                                                  01:00    -02:00     01:32     05:49     02:14     02:07     01:35     10:14     05:19     01:27     01:19     02:39     00:20   
42. Henn Korjus               01:25:09 17:58:04   02:07 24  10:48 39  13:15 36  22:22 35  28:51 32  34:03 36  45:09 47  54:04 47  72:47 45  75:52 43  80:37 42  84:14 42  85:09 42 01:25:09
   13082 EMÜ                       R3MV           02:07 24  08:41 45  02:27 36  09:07 38  06:29 38  05:12 39  11:06 52  08:55 41  18:43 37  03:05 29  04:45 33  03:37 46  00:55 40
                                                  00:24     00:19     01:12     03:20     03:08     02:45     08:18     05:04     05:49     00:51     00:56     02:02     00:17   
43. Maldo Kikkull             01:26:52 17:17:08   02:33 35  10:22 33  12:54 33  21:52 34  28:24 30  33:51 35  38:56 34  50:39 40  70:30 42  74:12 42  82:03 43  85:33 43  86:52 43 01:26:52
    4924                           R3MVV          02:33 35  07:49 39  02:32 41  08:58 36  06:32 39  05:27 43  05:05 33  11:43 45  19:51 41  03:42 41  07:51 54  03:30 45  01:19 51
                                                  00:50    -00:33     01:17     03:11     03:11     03:00     02:17     07:52     06:57     01:28     04:02     01:55     00:41   
44. Kaido Koonik              01:26:59 18:10:31   01:42  9  09:31 29  11:22 26  18:17 21  24:22 20  31:16 23  34:59 21  50:25 38  76:56 47  79:55 46  83:16 45  86:08 45  86:59 44 01:26:59
   21841                           R3M            01:42  9  07:49 39  01:51 19  06:55  6  06:05 30  06:54 50  03:43 20  15:26 52  26:31 53  02:59 23  03:21  8  02:52 31  00:51 33
                                                 -00:01    -00:33     00:36     01:08     02:44     04:27     00:55     11:35     13:37     00:45    -00:28     01:17     00:13   
44. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:26:59 17:29:58   07:37 51  15:08 50  17:32 50  26:46 49  33:36 49  38:16 49  44:35 46  51:55 42  72:08 44  77:16 44  82:28 44  85:49 44  86:59 44 01:26:59
    1084 HOK                       R3NV           07:37 51  07:31 38  02:24 35  09:14 39  06:50 42  04:40 33  06:19 42  07:20 30  20:13 44  05:08 49  05:12 42  03:21 42  01:10 49
                                                  05:54    -00:51     01:09     03:27     03:29     02:13     03:31     03:29     07:19     02:54     01:23     01:46     00:32   
46. Ülle Põldoja              01:31:12 17:30:27   05:45 46  19:31 54  22:13 54  31:01 54  36:30 54  41:18 53  47:51 53  53:49 46  76:02 46  79:18 45  86:51 46  90:15 47  91:12 46 01:31:12
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:45 46  13:46 55  02:42 44  08:48 34  05:29 24  04:48 36  06:33 43  05:58 16  22:13 47  03:16 33  07:33 51  03:24 43  00:57 42
                                                  04:02     05:24     01:27     03:01     02:08     02:21     03:45     02:07     09:19     01:02     03:44     01:49     00:19   
47. Made Vares                01:31:18 16:50:04   04:42 45  17:04 53  19:43 53  29:22 53  36:22 53  42:17 54  47:12 50  54:19 48  77:09 48  80:51 47  86:52 47  90:06 46  91:18 47 01:31:18
   10575 Suusahullud               R3NV           04:42 45  12:22 52  02:39 43  09:39 43  07:00 46  05:55 47  04:55 32  07:07 29  22:50 48  03:42 41  06:01 48  03:14 39  01:12 50
                                                  02:59     04:00     01:24     03:52     03:39     03:28     02:07     03:16     09:56     01:28     02:12     01:39     00:34   
48. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... 01:31:45 18:23:11   02:18 32  14:55 49  17:38 51  27:30 52  33:53 50  38:15 48  45:41 49  60:22 51  78:58 49  82:46 48  87:58 48  91:04 48  91:45 48 01:31:45
   12008 AS Cybernetica            R3MV           02:18 32  12:37 54  02:43 45  09:52 44  06:23 34  04:22 29  07:26 49  14:41 50  18:36 35  03:48 43  05:12 42  03:06 35  00:41 10
                                                  00:35     04:15     01:28     04:05     03:02     01:55     04:38     10:50     05:42     01:34     01:23     01:31     00:03   
49. Maie Abram                01:35:19 17:02:52   04:04 43  13:04 44  16:30 47  27:19 50  35:04 52  40:38 52  47:26 51  59:20 50  79:23 50  83:44 49  90:00 49  93:57 49  95:19 49 01:35:19
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:04 43  09:00 49  03:26 52  10:49 48  07:45 49  05:34 44  06:48 45  11:54 46  20:03 43  04:21 46  06:16 50  03:57 51  01:22 52
                                                  02:21     00:38     02:11     05:02     04:24     03:07     04:00     08:03     07:09     02:07     02:27     02:22     00:44   
50. Andres Pihlak             01:37:23 17:36:21   01:38  7  07:45 16  10:14 17  20:38 28  26:00 24  31:55 25  48:20 54  55:50 49  79:31 51  87:13 50  92:16 50  94:47 50  97:23 50 01:37:23
   22475 EMÜ                       R3M            01:38  7  06:07 26  02:29 39  10:24 46  05:22 21  05:55 47  16:25 54  07:30 32  23:41 50  07:42 54  05:03 39  02:31 25  02:36 55
                                                 -00:05    -02:15     01:14     04:37     02:01     03:28     13:37     03:39     10:47     05:28     01:14     00:56     01:58   
51. Leili Prans               01:38:17 17:07:37   02:20 33  11:03 40  13:05 35  22:41 37  29:00 34  33:18 33  37:52 30  46:31 29  71:38 43  87:22 51  93:19 51  97:16 51  98:17 51 01:38:17
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          02:20 33  08:43 46  02:02 27  09:36 41  06:19 31  04:18 26  04:34 29  08:39 40  25:07 52  15:44 55  05:57 47  03:57 51  01:01 47
                                                  00:37     00:21     00:47     03:49     02:58     01:51     01:46     04:48     12:13     13:30     02:08     02:22     00:23   
52. Georg Caius Kutsar        01:43:33 17:02:16   02:05 23  10:39 37  13:39 38  26:12 47  32:44 47  38:00 46  43:05 42  70:43 53  89:33 52  93:36 52  98:29 52 102:26 52 103:33 52 01:43:33
   21423 Ilves                     R3MN           02:05 23  08:34 44  03:00 49  12:33 53  06:32 39  05:16 40  05:05 33  27:38 54  18:50 38  04:03 45  04:53 36  03:57 51  01:07 48
                                                  00:22     00:12     01:45     06:46     03:11     02:49     02:17     23:47     05:56     01:49     01:04     02:22     00:29   
53. Katrina Ojavee            01:43:34 17:02:11   02:14 28  10:43 38  13:58 41  26:21 48  32:46 48  38:10 47  43:21 43  71:02 54  90:00 53  93:50 53  98:33 53 102:44 53 103:34 53 01:43:34
   21825 HTG                       R3NN           02:14 28  08:29 43  03:15 50  12:23 52  06:25 35  05:24 42  05:11 35  27:41 55  18:58 39  03:50 44  04:43 30  04:11 54  00:50 28
                                                  00:31     00:07     02:00     06:36     03:04     02:57     02:23     23:50     06:04     01:36     00:54     02:36     00:12   
54. Terje Aloel               01:44:25 17:58:31   02:17 31  10:35 36  13:03 34  22:39 36  29:34 37  36:06 43  47:29 52  62:51 52  91:49 54  95:20 54 100:22 54 103:42 54 104:25 54 01:44:25
   13252 Suusahullud               R3NV           02:17 31  08:18 41  02:28 37  09:36 41  06:55 45  06:32 49  11:23 53  15:22 51  28:58 55  03:31 38  05:02 38  03:20 41  00:43 14
                                                  00:34    -00:04     01:13     03:49     03:34     04:05     08:35     11:31     16:04     01:17     01:13     01:45     00:05   
55. Piret Kreutzwald          01:57:58 18:05:37   08:16 52  20:51 55  24:15 55  38:34 55  47:17 55  54:58 55  62:36 55  74:51 55 101:37 55 108:50 55 113:58 55 117:06 55 117:58 55 01:57:58
   19322 Tartu                     R3NV           08:16 52  12:35 53  03:24 51  14:19 55  08:43 51  07:41 53  07:38 50  12:15 47  26:46 54  07:13 53  05:08 40  03:08 36  00:52 37
                                                  06:33     04:13     02:09     08:32     05:22     05:14     04:50     08:24     13:52     04:59     01:19     01:33     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     04:34     01:15     05:47     03:21     02:27     02:45     03:51     09:40     01:56     02:49     01:35     00:28   00:41:50

#4 Rada (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 10 KP 3,10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 42)   8.( 34)   9.( 53)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Linnus           00:25:26 18:38:04   01:47  1  04:27  2  05:42  1  09:26  1  13:14  1  15:26  1  16:39  1  19:39  1  24:09  1  24:54  1  25:26  1 00:25:26
    5146 Peko                      R4M            01:47  1  02:40  2  01:15  1  03:44  1  03:48  5  02:12  1  01:13  1  03:00  1  04:30  2  00:45  1  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Sarap                00:31:03 18:03:41   01:50  2  04:23  1  06:00  2  14:47  3  17:26  3  19:44  2  22:11  2  25:20  2  29:37  2  30:28  2  31:03  2 00:31:03
    3975 Ilves                     R4M            01:50  2  02:33  1  01:37  4  08:47  9  02:39  1  02:18  2  02:27 18  03:09  2  04:17  1  00:51  2  00:35  4
                                                  00:03    -00:07     00:22     05:03    -01:09     00:06     01:14     00:09    -00:13     00:06     00:03   
 3. Katrin Vinkel             00:38:49 17:47:21   02:51  9  05:58  3  07:50  3  13:50  2  17:10  2  23:55  3  25:53  3  31:01  3  36:55  3  37:59  3  38:49  3 00:38:49
    3902 West                      R4NN           02:51  9  03:07  3  01:52  7  06:00  2  03:20  2  06:45 24  01:58  6  05:08  6  05:54  7  01:04  7  00:50 18
                                                  01:04     00:27     00:37     02:16    -00:28     04:33     00:45     02:08     01:24     00:19     00:18   
 4. Henry Olde                00:40:14 17:53:08   03:00 12  06:49  7  08:26  5  15:41  5  20:20  5  24:50  4  27:08  5  32:41  4  38:23  5  39:28  4  40:14  4 00:40:14
    8392 West                      R4M            03:00 12  03:49  7  01:37  4  07:15  4  04:39 10  04:30 14  02:18 15  05:33 10  05:42  6  01:05  9  00:46 13
                                                  01:13     01:09     00:22     03:31     00:51     02:18     01:05     02:33     01:12     00:20     00:14   
 5. Jaak Reimaa               00:40:23 17:49:06   02:51  9  06:07  4  07:56  4  15:11  4  19:10  4  25:34  5  26:54  4  32:43  5  38:18  4  39:29  5  40:23  5 00:40:23
    3018 OKH                       R4MVV          02:51  9  03:16  4  01:49  6  07:15  4  03:59  6  06:24 21  01:20  2  05:49 13  05:35  5  01:11 14  00:54 22
                                                  01:04     00:36     00:34     03:31     00:11     04:12     00:07     02:49     01:05     00:26     00:22   
 6. Mihhail Taivere           00:42:37 16:50:36   03:05 14  06:45  5  08:54  7  19:28  9  23:10  6  26:37  6  28:53  6  34:05  6  40:45  6  41:53  6  42:37  6 00:42:37
    1677 Kape                      R4MVV          03:05 14  03:40  5  02:09 11  10:34 17  03:42  3  03:27  8  02:16 13  05:12  7  06:40 13  01:08 11  00:44 10
                                                  01:18     01:00     00:54     06:50    -00:06     01:15     01:03     02:12     02:10     00:23     00:12   
 7. Triin Jagomägi            00:43:32 18:33:38   02:44  4  06:59  8  10:34 10  18:56  7  23:39  8  27:38  7  30:06  7  35:48  8  41:50  7  42:47  7  43:32  7 00:43:32
   16988                           R4NV           02:44  4  04:15 10  03:35 24  08:22  8  04:43 12  03:59 11  02:28 19  05:42 12  06:02  8  00:57  5  00:45 11
                                                  00:57     01:35     02:20     04:38     00:55     01:47     01:15     02:42     01:32     00:12     00:13   
 8. Emil Eensaar              00:45:21 16:53:07   03:22 17  07:23 10  09:24  8  18:17  6  24:49  9  28:07  8  30:23  8  35:06  7  42:41  8  44:39  8  45:21  8 00:45:21
   11300 Tartu SUKL                R4MN           03:22 17  04:01  8  02:01 10  08:53 10  06:32 22  03:18  5  02:16 13  04:43  5  07:35 18  01:58 27  00:42  8
                                                  01:35     01:21     00:46     05:09     02:44     01:06     01:03     01:43     03:05     01:13     00:10   
 9. Antti Roose               00:47:51 17:31:35   03:04 13  14:54 27  17:49 25  27:49 19  31:36 16  34:57 11  36:36 10  41:17  9  45:56  9  47:05  9  47:51  9 00:47:51
    4962 Kobras                    R4MV           03:04 13  11:50 31  02:55 18  10:00 14  03:47  4  03:21  6  01:39  4  04:41  3  04:39  3  01:09 12  00:46 13
                                                  01:17     09:10     01:40     06:16    -00:01     01:09     00:26     01:41     00:09     00:24     00:14   
10. Ken Riisalu               00:49:47 18:01:59   02:50  7  16:55 30  18:23 27  24:33 16  32:46 18  35:42 12  37:38 12  42:58 12  47:58 10  49:02 10  49:47 10 00:49:47
    5227 TÜ                        R4M            02:50  7  14:05 32  01:28  2  06:10  3  08:13 25  02:56  3  01:56  5  05:20  8  05:00  4  01:04  7  00:45 11
                                                  01:03     11:25     00:13     02:26     04:25     00:44     00:43     02:20     00:30     00:19     00:13   
11. Maire Kure                00:50:19 18:04:24   03:13 15  08:53 14  10:49 11  18:57  8  23:14  7  28:28  9  30:56  9  42:05 10  48:17 11  49:32 11  50:19 11 00:50:19
    2801 Kape                      R4NVV          03:13 15  05:40 16  01:56  9  08:08  6  04:17  8  05:14 16  02:28 19  11:09 30  06:12 10  01:15 16  00:47 15
                                                  01:26     03:00     00:41     04:24     00:29     03:02     01:15     08:09     01:42     00:30     00:15   
12. Maire Pärn                00:50:57 18:15:13   02:44  4  07:55 12  09:31  9  27:05 18  31:21 15  34:45 10  37:14 11  42:40 11  49:06 12  50:15 12  50:57 12 00:50:57
    9910 Ilves                     R4NN           02:44  4  05:11 13  01:36  3  17:34 29  04:16  7  03:24  7  02:29 21  05:26  9  06:26 11  01:09 12  00:42  8
                                                  00:57     02:31     00:21     13:50     00:28     01:12     01:16     02:26     01:56     00:24     00:10   
13. Riiljo Edur               00:53:45 18:29:36   02:46  6  10:17 18  12:35 17  23:06 14  27:48 12  36:43 14  38:06 13  44:15 14  51:41 14  52:53 13  53:45 13 00:53:45
   16718                           R4M            02:46  6  07:31 26  02:18 12  10:31 16  04:42 11  08:55 29  01:23  3  06:09 16  07:26 17  01:12 15  00:52 21
                                                  00:59     04:51     01:03     06:47     00:54     06:43     00:10     03:09     02:56     00:27     00:20   
14. Ingrid Ranna              00:53:46 17:01:55   03:58 25  08:37 13  11:13 12  20:39 11  26:39 10  36:03 13  38:23 14  44:03 13  51:24 13  52:56 14  53:46 14 00:53:46
    3389 Ilves                     R4NV           03:58 25  04:39 12  02:36 15  09:26 13  06:00 16  09:24 30  02:20 16  05:40 11  07:21 15  01:32 23  00:50 18
                                                  02:11     01:59     01:21     05:42     02:12     07:12     01:07     02:40     02:51     00:47     00:18   
15. Kersti Ploom              00:57:48 17:29:08   03:49 24  10:15 17  13:22 19  24:24 15  31:11 14  36:47 15  40:09 15  47:06 15  55:09 15  56:38 15  57:48 15 00:57:48
    3745 Jõhvikas                  R4NVV          03:49 24  06:26 19  03:07 20  11:02 18  06:47 23  05:36 18  03:22 25  06:57 18  08:03 19  01:29 21  01:10 27
                                                  02:02     03:46     01:52     07:18     02:59     03:24     02:09     03:57     03:33     00:44     00:38   
16. Külliki Kiviste           01:01:39 18:02:48   04:37 31  09:49 16  12:34 16  26:19 17  32:18 17  37:43 16  40:40 16  48:56 16  58:41 16  60:35 16  61:39 16 01:01:39
    5714 Tartu linn                R4NVV          04:37 31  05:12 14  02:45 16  13:45 20  05:59 15  05:25 17  02:57 22  08:16 25  09:45 26  01:54 26  01:04 26
                                                  02:50     02:32     01:30     10:01     02:11     03:13     01:44     05:16     05:15     01:09     00:32   
17. Oskar Kree                01:06:31 16:59:21   04:06 27  10:59 22  13:23 20  21:40 12  36:29 20  39:38 17  44:49 18  56:20 20  64:29 18  65:56 17  66:31 17 01:06:31
   10345 HTG                       R4MN           04:06 27  06:53 22  02:24 13  08:17  7  14:49 30  03:09  4  05:11 29  11:31 31  08:09 20  01:27 20  00:35  4
                                                  02:19     04:13     01:09     04:33     11:01     00:57     03:58     08:31     03:39     00:42     00:03   
18. Karin Leetsar             01:06:55 17:19:24   02:26  3  06:47  6  08:41  6  40:56 30  45:15 26  52:13 25  54:13 22  58:54 21  65:05 19  66:07 18  66:55 18 01:06:55
   13032 Tartu Ülikool             R4N            02:26  3  04:21 11  01:54  8  32:15 34  04:19  9  06:58 28  02:00  8  04:41  3  06:11  9  01:02  6  00:48 16
                                                  00:39     01:41     00:39     28:31     00:31     04:46     00:47     01:41     01:41     00:17     00:16   
19. Kerdi Raud                01:07:28 17:57:38   04:15 28  11:42 24  18:24 28  32:32 24  38:47 23  45:39 22  49:00 20  56:07 19  64:24 17  66:16 19  67:28 19 01:07:28
   18209 Tartu                     R4NV           04:15 28  07:27 25  06:42 33  14:08 21  06:15 18  06:52 27  03:21 24  07:07 20  08:17 21  01:52 25  01:12 29
                                                  02:28     04:47     05:27     10:24     02:27     04:40     02:08     04:07     03:47     01:07     00:40   
20. Brita Sander              01:07:42 17:06:35   03:32 19  10:27 19  13:19 18  28:44 20  35:12 19  40:57 18  43:21 17  52:00 17  65:41 20  67:01 20  67:42 20 01:07:42
   10235 Ilves                     R4NN           03:32 19  06:55 23  02:52 17  15:25 26  06:28 20  05:45 20  02:24 17  08:39 27  13:41 32  01:20 17  00:41  7
                                                  01:45     04:15     01:37     11:41     02:40     03:33     01:11     05:39     09:11     00:35     00:09   
21. Jakub Riha                01:12:14 18:02:00   02:53 11  13:59 26  17:15 23  32:35 26  49:05 29  53:20 27  55:21 23  61:29 22  70:48 21  71:41 22  72:14 21 01:12:14
   22476 EMÜ                       R4M            02:53 11  11:06 28  03:16 21  15:20 25  16:30 32  04:15 12  02:01 10  06:08 15  09:19 25  00:53  4  00:33  3
                                                  01:06     08:26     02:01     11:36     12:42     02:03     00:48     03:08     04:49     00:08     00:01   
22. lynn Bäckström            01:12:17 18:02:01   02:50  7  13:57 25  17:18 24  32:32 24  48:57 28  53:17 26  55:24 24  61:30 23  70:48 21  71:39 21  72:17 22 01:12:17
   22489 x193                      R4N            02:50  7  11:07 29  03:21 22  15:14 24  16:25 31  04:20 13  02:07 11  06:06 14  09:18 24  00:51  2  00:38  6
                                                  01:03     08:27     02:06     11:30     12:37     02:08     00:54     03:06     04:48     00:06     00:06   
23. Marit Toome               01:15:53 18:09:34   03:18 16  08:57 15  11:31 13  31:06 21  41:39 24  45:15 21  47:14 19  54:25 18  73:57 24  75:02 23  75:53 23 01:15:53
   21826                           R4N            03:18 16  05:39 15  02:34 14  19:35 31  10:33 29  03:36  9  01:59  7  07:11 21  19:32 33  01:05  9  00:51 20
                                                  01:31     02:59     01:19     15:51     06:45     01:24     00:46     04:11     15:02     00:20     00:19   
24. Epp Paal                  01:17:22 17:57:44   03:22 17  14:56 28  17:52 26  35:53 27  41:50 25  47:33 23  51:38 21  64:38 25  73:45 23  76:11 24  77:22 24 01:17:22
   10340 Klubi Tartu Maraton       R4NV           03:22 17  11:34 30  02:56 19  18:01 30  05:57 14  05:43 19  04:05 26  13:00 33  09:07 23  02:26 30  01:11 28
                                                  01:35     08:54     01:41     14:17     02:09     03:31     02:52     10:00     04:37     01:41     00:39   
25. Kristi Luha               01:17:28 17:53:21   04:03 26  25:31 32  30:02 32  39:14 29  45:19 27  50:20 24  57:00 25  64:17 24  75:08 25  76:39 25  77:28 25 01:17:28
   11106 TÜ                        R4N            04:03 26  21:28 34  04:31 27  09:12 12  06:05 17  05:01 15  06:40 30  07:17 23  10:51 31  01:31 22  00:49 17
                                                  02:16     18:48     03:16     05:28     02:17     02:49     05:27     04:17     06:21     00:46     00:17   
26. Jaan Miljan               01:26:49 17:19:06   03:33 21  07:16  9  11:31 13  20:28 10  27:59 13  66:59 31  69:13 30  75:47 28  82:22 26  85:51 26  86:49 26 01:26:49
     227 Kape                      R4MVV          03:33 21  03:43  6  04:15 26  08:57 11  07:31 24  39:00 33  02:14 12  06:34 17  06:35 12  03:29 32  00:58 24
                                                  01:46     01:03     03:00     05:13     03:43     36:48     01:01     03:34     02:05     02:44     00:26   
27. Anneli Hirv               01:29:18 17:57:24   04:25 30  11:06 23  16:16 21  31:48 23  38:13 21  45:01 19  68:26 29  75:39 27  85:50 28  88:01 27  89:18 27 01:29:18
   22595                           R4N            04:25 30  06:41 21  05:10 28  15:32 28  06:25 19  06:48 25  23:25 34  07:13 22  10:11 28  02:11 28  01:17 31
                                                  02:38     04:01     03:55     11:48     02:37     04:36     22:12     04:13     05:41     01:26     00:45   
28. Katri Enno                01:29:19 17:57:22   04:21 29  10:56 21  16:16 21  31:43 22  38:13 21  45:01 19  68:24 28  75:29 26  85:43 27  88:05 28  89:19 28 01:29:19
    4239 Võru                      R4N            04:21 29  06:35 20  05:20 29  15:27 27  06:30 21  06:48 25  23:23 33  07:05 19  10:14 29  02:22 29  01:14 30
                                                  02:34     03:55     04:05     11:43     02:42     04:36     22:10     04:05     05:44     01:37     00:42   
29. Elis Lukas                01:31:01 18:01:32   20:10 34  26:01 34  31:25 34  46:33 33  56:28 33  63:05 30  67:25 27  75:59 29  86:31 30  89:40 30  91:01 29 01:31:01
   22163 Kaitseliit                R4N            20:10 34  05:51 17  05:24 30  15:08 22  09:55 28  06:37 22  04:20 28  08:34 26  10:32 30  03:09 31  01:21 32
                                                  18:23     03:11     04:09     11:24     06:07     04:25     03:07     05:34     06:02     02:24     00:49   
29. Taavi Muru                01:31:01 18:01:35   19:53 33  25:45 33  31:10 33  46:21 32  55:57 32  62:36 29  66:53 26  75:59 29  86:01 29  89:34 29  91:01 29 01:31:01
   22164 KVÜÕA                     R4M            19:53 33  05:52 18  05:25 31  15:11 23  09:36 27  06:39 23  04:17 27  09:06 28  10:02 27  03:33 33  01:27 33
                                                  18:06     03:12     04:10     11:27     05:48     04:27     03:04     06:06     05:32     02:48     00:55   
31. Johanna Vaimel            01:32:10 17:25:01   05:07 32  15:00 29  18:32 29  44:17 31  52:53 30  68:02 32  70:02 31  80:02 31  88:21 31  90:12 31  92:10 31 01:32:10
   22479 TÜ                        R4N            05:07 32  09:53 27  03:32 23  25:45 32  08:36 26  15:09 32  02:00  8  10:00 29  08:19 22  01:51 24  01:58 34
                                                  03:20     07:13     02:17     22:01     04:48     12:57     00:47     07:00     03:49     01:06     01:26   
32. Urmas Sinijärv            01:58:17 16:55:03   03:47 23  10:49 20  20:00 30  47:56 34  83:49 34  93:57 33  97:01 33 108:57 33 116:01 32 117:21 32 118:17 32 01:58:17
     560                           R4MVV          03:47 23  07:02 24  09:11 34  27:56 33  35:53 34  10:08 31  03:04 23  11:56 32  07:04 14  01:20 17  00:56 23
                                                  02:00     04:22     07:56     24:12     32:05     07:56     01:51     08:56     02:34     00:35     00:24   
33. Sirje Vilbaste            02:03:13 17:23:57   03:34 22  07:39 11  11:35 15  22:05 13  27:42 11  95:15 34 105:25 34 113:25 34 120:49 33 122:10 33 123:13 33 02:03:13
    5524 Ilves                     R4NVV          03:34 22  04:05  9  03:56 25  10:30 15  05:37 13  67:33 34  10:10 31  08:00 24  07:24 16  01:21 19  01:03 25
                                                  01:47     01:25     02:41     06:46     01:49     65:21     08:57     05:00     02:54     00:36     00:31   
34. Helerin Margus            02:05:53 17:56:02   03:32 19  20:58 31  26:53 31  38:36 28  55:14 31  58:54 28  79:50 32  98:37 32 123:53 34 130:58 34 125:53 34 02:05:53
   13684 TÜ                        R4N            03:32 19  17:26 33  05:55 32  11:43 19  16:38 33  03:40 10  20:56 32  18:47 34  25:16 34  07:05 34  ??:??  1
                                                  01:45     14:46     04:40     07:59     12:50     01:28     19:43     15:47     20:46     06:20    -05:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     02:33     01:15     03:44     02:39     02:12     01:13     03:00     04:17     00:45     00:32   00:23:57

#5 Rada (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 8 KP 2,50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 34)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Asta Zimmerman            00:42:07 17:54:01   03:58  7  09:26  1  18:03  1  24:42  1  31:25  1  36:11  1  38:58  1  40:55  1  42:07  1 00:42:07
    3017 OKH                       R5NV           03:58  7  05:28  3  08:37  4  06:39  2  06:43  5  04:46  5  02:47  5  01:57  4  01:12  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robert Sander             00:44:40 17:16:29   03:21  5  11:11  3  19:11  2  25:15  2  33:35  2  38:51  2  41:35  2  43:55  2  44:40  2 00:44:40
   11970 Ilves                     R5MN           03:21  5  07:50  5  08:00  3  06:04  1  08:20  6  05:16  6  02:44  4  02:20  6  00:45  2
                                                 -00:37     02:22    -00:37    -00:35     01:37     00:30    -00:03     00:23    -00:27   
 3. Gerda Kivil               00:52:37 17:55:12   02:59  3  09:54  2  19:47  3  27:33  3  36:50  3  44:52  3  50:45  3  51:50  3  52:37  3 00:52:37
   16213 LSF PT                    R5NN           02:59  3  06:55  4  09:53  7  07:46  3  09:17 10  08:02  8  05:53  9  01:05  1  00:47  3
                                                 -00:59     01:27     01:16     01:07     02:34     03:16     03:06    -00:52    -00:25   
 4. Mairo Puusepp             00:54:09 18:08:04   12:59  9  18:11  8  27:02  5  38:14  5  44:35  4  48:41  4  51:16  4  53:06  4  54:09  4 00:54:09
    4901                           R5MV           12:59  9  05:12  2  08:51  5  11:12  8  06:21  4  04:06  3  02:35  2  01:50  3  01:03  4
                                                  09:01    -00:16     00:14     04:33    -00:22    -00:40    -00:12    -00:07    -00:09   
 5. Jürgen Puusepp            00:54:26 18:07:17   13:43 11  18:54  9  27:51  6  39:09  8  45:19  5  49:23  5  51:56  5  53:45  5  54:26  5 00:54:26
   15850 Lasteaed Meelespea        R5MN           13:43 11  05:11  1  08:57  6  11:18  9  06:10  3  04:04  2  02:33  1  01:49  2  00:41  1
                                                  09:45    -00:17     00:20     04:39    -00:33    -00:42    -00:14    -00:08    -00:31   
 6. Kadri Voormansik          01:04:00 17:04:56   03:31  6  12:17  6  24:08  4  37:49  4  46:54  6  53:04  6  59:21  6  62:41  6  64:00  6 01:04:00
    6894 TÜ                        R5N            03:31  6  08:46  7  11:51  8  13:41 10  09:05  9  06:10  7  06:17 11  03:20  8  01:19  6
                                                 -00:27     03:18     03:14     07:02     02:22     01:24     03:30     01:23     00:07   
 7. Kadri Seimar              01:04:57 17:19:57   03:10  4  12:04  5  30:23  9  38:18  6  47:06  7  56:17  7  59:59  8  63:23  7  64:57  7 01:04:57
    7717                           R5N            03:10  4  08:54  8  18:19 11  07:55  4  08:48  8  09:11 11  03:42  8  03:24  9  01:34  9
                                                 -00:48     03:26     09:42     01:16     02:05     04:25     00:55     01:27     00:22   
 8. Marit Teder               01:04:58 17:19:58   02:50  2  11:55  4  30:13  8  38:41  7  47:11  8  56:18  8  59:56  7  63:25  8  64:58  8 01:04:58
   22487 x65                       R5N            02:50  2  09:05  9  18:18 10  08:28  5  08:30  7  09:07 10  03:38  7  03:29 10  01:33  7
                                                 -01:08     03:37     09:41     01:49     01:47     04:21     00:51     01:32     00:21   
 9. Triin Rüütli              01:08:12 17:53:33   13:34 10  33:48 11  40:15 10  51:01 10  56:09 10  60:48  9  64:25  9  66:35  9  68:12  9 01:08:12
   21828 HTG                       R5NN           13:34 10  20:14 10  06:27  1  10:46  7  05:08  1  04:39  4  03:37  6  02:10  5  01:37 10
                                                  09:36     14:46    -02:10     04:07    -01:35    -00:07     00:50     00:13     00:25   
10. Lilian Breus              01:13:16 18:34:17   04:18  8  12:59  7  30:10  7  40:48  9  53:42  9  61:44 10  67:52 10  71:37 10  73:16 10 01:13:16
   20925 Naerumere lasteaed        R5NN           04:18  8  08:41  6  17:11  9  10:38  6  12:54 11  08:02  8  06:08 10  03:45 11  01:39 11
                                                  00:20     03:13     08:34     03:59     06:11     03:16     03:21     01:48     00:27   
11. Toomas Akmenskis          01:18:56 18:11:28   02:36  1  33:16 10  40:31 11  62:28 11  68:07 11  72:08 11  74:43 11  77:23 11  78:56 11 01:18:56
   18884 Piirivalve                R5M            02:36  1  30:40 11  07:15  2  21:57 11  05:39  2  04:01  1  02:35  2  02:40  7  01:33  7
                                                 -01:22     25:12    -01:22     15:18    -01:04    -00:45    -00:12     00:43     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     05:11     06:27     06:04     05:08     04:01     02:33     01:05     00:41   00:33:46

#6 Rada (R6MN,R6NN): 5 KP 1,10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mariann Zernant           00:23:18 17:52:06   01:53  1  06:15  1  13:59  1  20:54  1  22:34  1  23:18  1 00:23:18
   13655 Ilves                     R6NN           01:53  1  04:22  1  07:44  1  06:55  3  01:40  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rando Jaaksoo             00:29:48 17:29:21   02:30  3  06:56  2  19:45  2  26:27  2  28:47  2  29:48  2 00:29:48
   19700                           R6MN           02:30  3  04:26  2  12:49  3  06:42  1  02:20  2  01:01  3
                                                  00:37     00:04     05:05    -00:13     00:40     00:17   
 3. Erik Marten Zernant       00:31:52 17:51:42   02:27  2  10:30  3  21:08  3  27:57  3  30:56  3  31:52  3 00:31:52
   18019 Ilves                     R6MN           02:27  2  08:03  3  10:38  2  06:49  2  02:59  3  00:56  2
                                                  00:34     03:41     02:54    -00:06     01:19     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     04:22     07:44     06:42     01:40     00:44   00:23:05


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.38 [2012.908] @ 29.04.2015 10:48:19 OK Ilves