Vooremäe neljapäevak

10.09.2015
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Ott-Kaarel Kalm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN] [R1NV]
[R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN] [R2NV]
[R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N] [R3NN]
[R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV] [R4MVV]
[R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M] [R5MN]
[R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN] [R6NN]
[VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 12 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:48:34
 2.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves      00:49:06 +00:32
 3.   871 Olle Kärner               EKJ SK     00:49:23 +00:49
 4. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:52:11 +03:37
 5.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:52:51 +04:17
 6.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:53:33 +04:59
 7.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:56:30 +07:56
 8.  6486 Mattis Jaama              Peko       01:00:51 +12:17
 9.  9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv       01:01:02 +12:28
10.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:02:48 +14:14
11.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      01:03:16 +14:42
12.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      01:03:25 +14:51
13.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         01:07:10 +18:36
14.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       01:07:59 +19:25
15. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 01:16:29 +27:55
16. 22166 Keio Kraaner                         01:19:14 +30:40
17. 12365 Taavi Pipar                          01:33:49 +45:15
18. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         01:42:13 +53:39
R1N Course (1): 12 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru       01:03:15
 2. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti Veep 01:31:09 +27:54
R1MN Course (1): 12 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:56:09
 2. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      01:00:52 +04:43
 3. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        01:10:40 +14:31
R1MV Course (1): 12 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 00:53:57
 2. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:54:18 +00:21
 3.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:57:25 +03:28
 4.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:06:06 +12:09
 5.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:07:04 +13:07
 6.  8222 Margus Tilgar                        01:07:25 +13:28
 7.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu      01:16:35 +22:38
 8.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      01:18:05 +24:08
 9.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:32:27 +38:30
10. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu Ü 01:37:16 +43:19
R2M Course (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:40:58
 2.  3644 Marko Anton               Lehola     00:44:28 +03:30
 2. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:44:28 +03:30
 4.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu      00:46:06 +05:08
 5.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:46:08 +05:10
 6. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:47:20 +06:22
 7. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              CGI Eesti  00:48:34 +07:36
 8.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:52:31 +11:33
 9.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:52:34 +11:36
10. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS Põhjal 00:53:28 +12:30
11.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:53:55 +12:57
12. 20995 Priit Vislapuu                       00:54:47 +13:49
13.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:56:11 +15:13
14.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:57:11 +16:13
15.  3784 Timo Piirmann             Võru       00:58:58 +18:00
16.  4348 Tanel Toots               OKH        01:04:04 +23:06
17.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        01:04:06 +23:08
18. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        01:04:07 +23:09
19. 22482 Timo Vennik                          01:04:13 +23:15
20. 20876 Raido Mednis              Sõjakool   01:08:22 +27:24
21.  4734 Jaap Sepp                 Sõjakool   01:09:27 +28:29
22. 20912 Jevgeni Dru?kov           Sõjakool   01:11:23 +30:25
23.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:40:05 +59:07
R2N Course (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:54:46
 2.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       01:02:03 +07:17
 3. 20875 Jane Reiljan              Sõjakool   01:08:26 +13:40
 4.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola     01:12:02 +17:16
 5.  3669 Karin Kustavus            Lehola     01:12:50 +18:04
 6.  3874 Jaana Karja               PRIA       01:15:41 +20:55
R2MN Course (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:50:13
 2.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:52:31 +02:18
 3. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:52:46 +02:33
 4. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Miina Härm 01:00:39 +10:26
 5. 23391 Krister Kasemaa           Miina Härm 01:04:20 +14:07
 6. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Miina Härm 01:05:53 +15:40
R2NN Course (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      01:02:01
 2. 13634 Katre Luikme              Tartu Suus 01:06:53 +04:52
 3.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:16:26 +14:25
R2MV Course (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:42:36
 2.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:42:45 +00:09
 3.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:43:03 +00:27
 4.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:45:44 +03:08
 5.  9164 Ilmar Vähi                Elva Suusa 00:46:48 +04:12
 6.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:49:06 +06:30
 7.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:51:47 +09:11
 8.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:51:58 +09:22
 9.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:53:04 +10:28
10.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:53:14 +10:38
11.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:56:56 +14:20
12.  6190 Preet Russak              corp! Tehn 00:57:15 +14:39
13. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 00:58:48 +16:12
14.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:59:44 +17:08
15.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:00:32 +17:56
16.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:01:21 +18:45
17.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      01:03:16 +20:40
18. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     01:07:57 +25:21
19. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         01:09:15 +26:39
20. 18721 Peeter Napp                          01:16:48 +34:12
21.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:17:55 +35:19
22. 23493 Jan Jaanimäe                         01:26:47 +44:11
23. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:33:26 +50:50
24.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      01:54:08 +71:32
R2NV Course (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   485 Triin Vask                Ilves      00:55:53
 2.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:00:45 +04:52
 3. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:01:19 +05:26
 4.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       01:01:36 +05:43
 5. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 01:04:35 +08:42
 6.  8197 Kaire Kallak              Suusahullu 01:10:19 +14:26
 7. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA       01:13:54 +18:01
 8. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:18:50 +22:57
 9.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:30:12 +34:19
10.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:51:47 +55:54
R3M Course (3): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 11543 Andres Vilgota            Tartu      00:38:22
 2. 11329 Robert Ellamik            TKG        00:47:14 +08:52
 3.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:48:23 +10:01
 4. 16807 Kaur Lumiste              AKMK       00:48:46 +10:24
 5. 21420 Mart Randmäe              TÜ         00:50:18 +11:56
 6. 14395 Villem Voormansik         Viljandi   00:50:32 +12:10
 7.     0 Martin Ligema             Põlvamaa   00:53:34 +15:12
 8.  1411 Kristjan Roosild                     00:54:09 +15:47
 9. 21841 Kaido Koonik                         00:55:23 +17:01
10. 20504 Jürgen Karvak             Tallinna S 00:55:40 +17:18
11. 22475 Andres Pihlak             EMÜ        00:55:41 +17:19
12. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 01:03:58 +25:36
13. 23123 Jürgen Merilind           Tartu Ülik 01:10:22 +32:00
14.  5308 Kaarel Kree               TÜ         01:26:53 +48:31
15. 22532 Madis Tammekänd           SA TÜK     01:47:09 +68:47
R3N Course (3): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:41:13
 2.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:46:15 +05:02
 3.  1411 Annika Rihma              Kobras     00:54:10 +12:57
 4. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:57:32 +16:19
 5. 18115 Anneken Hints             Tartu Ülik 01:00:09 +18:56
 6.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       01:01:36 +20:23
 7.  7489 Merit Rajas                          01:20:38 +39:25
 8. 22546 Keiu Kask                            01:21:13 +40:00
 9. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      01:51:11 +69:58
R3MN Course (3): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 18203 Joonatan Laidus           Tartu Wald 00:57:26
 2. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  01:16:22 +18:56
R3NN Course (3): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       00:54:49
 2. 23981 Ingemari Org              Tartu Raat 01:36:41 +41:52
 3. 22448 Ethel Uibo                Tartu Hans 01:36:48 +41:59
R3MV Course (3): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:39:58
 2.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:47:01 +07:03
 3.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:54:31 +14:33
 4.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:06:53 +26:55
 5. 24019 Villu Uibo                OÜ DEA-WER 01:24:26 +44:28
R3NV Course (3): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:39:10
 2.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:45:34 +06:24
 3. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:50:30 +11:20
 4.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      00:50:49 +11:39
 5.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:53:03 +13:53
 6. 17662 Triin Lepp                Tartu      00:57:38 +18:28
 7.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:57:47 +18:37
 8.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      00:59:07 +19:57
 9.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     01:01:04 +21:54
10. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       01:03:29 +24:19
11. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:07:21 +28:11
12. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         01:16:37 +37:27
13. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu Ülik 01:30:31 +51:21
R3MVV Course (3): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:45:04
 2.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:47:03 +01:59
 3.  5004 Martin Kuusik                        00:48:44 +03:40
 4.  5078 Toivo Põld                Saint Goba 00:48:50 +03:46
 5.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves      00:51:59 +06:55
 6.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:52:15 +07:11
 7.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:04:12 +19:08
 8.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:09:23 +24:19
 9.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:21:59 +36:55
R3NVV Course (3): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:55:32
 2.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:01:51 +06:19
 3.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:10:36 +15:04
 4.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:12:48 +17:16
 5.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:14:53 +19:21
R4M Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 24021 Alvar Oja                            00:45:45
 2. 18345 Ardo Mardisoo                        00:49:25 +03:40
 3. 22094 Kirill Milovidov                     00:49:45 +04:00
 4.     0 Nicholas Vandrey          Põlvamaa   00:50:28 +04:43
 5.     0 Kevin Shavanne            Põlvamaa   00:50:31 +04:46
 6.     0 Villu Arak                           00:51:03 +05:18
 7. 23704 Tambet Vodi               Päästeamet 00:56:28 +10:43
 8.     0 Riho Õll                  Põlvamaa   01:00:26 +14:41
 9.     0 Mehis Kont                Põlvamaa   01:00:32 +14:47
10.     0 Taivo Tender              Põlvamaa   01:01:13 +15:28
R4N Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:43:24
 2. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:44:48 +01:24
 3.  7077 Dagmar Vlassov                       00:50:55 +07:31
 4. 23710 Triina Teder                         00:54:29 +11:05
 5. 21826 Marit Toome                          00:55:10 +11:46
 6.  2135 Kaidi Ruusalepp           Kobras     00:58:44 +15:20
R4MN Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG        00:52:42
 2. 15787 Robert  Pihu              TTG        01:19:23 +26:41
 3. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku k 01:19:33 +26:51
 4. 23715 Joonas Taniloo            Tartu Kato 01:20:12 +27:30
R4NN Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        00:47:19
 2. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      01:04:34 +17:15
 3. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     01:05:23 +18:04
R4MV Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1289 Pjotr Kuznetsov           Ilves      00:37:09
 2.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:42:58 +05:49
 3.  5070 Indrek Karu                          00:45:22 +08:13
 4. 23659 Ando Viispert                        00:46:55 +09:46
R4NV Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:31:49
 2. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                       00:41:13 +09:24
R4MVV Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:29:31
 2.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH        00:34:54 +05:23
R4NVV Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:53:23
 2.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      00:53:46 +00:23
 3.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH        00:54:50 +01:27
R5N Course (5): 5 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  9228 Tuuli Reisberg            TÜ         01:16:33
R5MN Course (5): 5 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:36:06
 2. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:39:57 +03:51
 3. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:43:04 +06:58
 4. 13788 Silver Esnar              Ilves      00:47:58 +11:52
 5. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:55:51 +19:45
R5NN Course (5): 5 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:39:28
 2. 17454 Helena Rull               Tartu      00:54:41 +15:13
R6MN Course (6): 4 KP 0.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 18725 Egert Sarik               Mart Reini 00:12:14
 2. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo                        00:15:02 +02:48
 3. 22244 Joel Martin Tennisberg    Tartu      00:21:01 +08:47
R6NN Course (6): 4 KP 0.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 24020 Tähti Ruusalepp           Tartu      00:14:39
 2. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:19:21 +04:42
 3. 23986 Kirke Vilgota                        00:33:04 +18:25
VALIK ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       01:28:03 15p
 2.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:35:09 15p
 3. 22473 Tuule Tars                Tartu Hans 01:36:47 11p
 4. 22474 Teele Tars                Tartu Hans 01:36:51 11p
 5.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:37:05 11p
 6.  2684 Vallo Vaher               JOKA       01:01:46 10p
 7.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:09:11 10p
 8. 22528 Mihkel Vaher              TÜ         01:13:42 10p
 9.  5115 Tarmo Tüür                Tartu      01:07:33 9p
10.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:22:26 9p
11.  8195 Anneli Tiirik                        01:55:06 9p
12.  5051 Kaire Ruul                Ilves      01:55:08 9p
13. 23984 Hedi-Liis Toome           TÜ         01:24:26 8p
14. 22595 Anneli Hirv               Tartu      01:28:19 8p
15.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:31:16 8p
16. 23980 Dmitri Šutov              TÜK        02:16:19 8p
17. 23979 Erle Eesmäe               TÜK        02:16:22 8p
18. 18544 Laura Pihlak              Otepää     01:06:19 7p
19. 14154 Peeter Luikme                        01:52:57 7p
20. 23711 Olav Mõttus                          01:15:42 6p
21. 23706 Karel Kanarik                        01:15:59 6p
22.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves      00:48:13 5p
23. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 01:07:09 5p
24. 16130 Elina Seppet                         01:12:20 5p
25.   711 Toomas-Naatan Tiit        Ilves      02:03:16 5p
26.  1059 Arno Ruusalepp            Ilves      00:14:39 4p
27.  4940 Ago Pabut                            00:46:03 4p
28. 23703 Marii Vodi                Tartu Hans 00:56:28
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 12 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves     R1M        00:48:34
 2.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves     R1M        00:49:06 +00:32
 3.   871 Olle Kärner               EKJ SK    R1M        00:49:23 +00:49
 4. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu     R1M        00:52:11 +03:37
 5.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru      R1M        00:52:51 +04:17
 6.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru      R1M        00:53:33 +04:59
 7. 10219 Väino Ellamik             SuusahulluR1MV       00:53:57 +05:23
 8. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar    R1MV       00:54:18 +05:44
 9. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed    R1MN       00:56:09 +07:35
10.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko      R1M        00:56:30 +07:56
11.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT    R1MV       00:57:25 +08:51
12.  6486 Mattis Jaama              Peko      R1M        01:00:51 +12:17
13. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves     R1MN       01:00:52 +12:18
14.  9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv      R1M        01:01:02 +12:28
15.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     R1M        01:02:48 +14:14
16.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru      R1N        01:03:15 +14:41
17.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves     R1M        01:03:16 +14:42
18.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu     R1M        01:03:25 +14:51
19.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu     R1MV       01:06:06 +17:32
20.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko      R1MV       01:07:04 +18:30
21.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ        R1M        01:07:10 +18:36
22.  8222 Margus Tilgar                       R1MV       01:07:25 +18:51
23.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape      R1M        01:07:59 +19:25
24. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG       R1MN       01:10:40 +22:06
25. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             SuusahulluR1M        01:16:29 +27:55
26.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu     R1MV       01:16:35 +28:01
27.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves     R1MV       01:18:05 +29:31
28. 22166 Keio Kraaner                        R1M        01:19:14 +30:40
29. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti VeepR1N        01:31:09 +42:35
30.  5061 Kalev Liiv                          R1MV       01:32:27 +43:53
31. 12365 Taavi Pipar                         R1M        01:33:49 +45:15
32. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu ÜR1MV       01:37:16 +48:42
33. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ        R1M        01:42:13 +53:39
#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO   R2M        00:40:58
 2.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! RotaR2MV       00:42:36 +01:38
 3.   873 Urmas Käpa                          R2MV       00:42:45 +01:47
 4.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras    R2MV       00:43:03 +02:05
 5. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu     R2M        00:44:28 +03:30
 5.  3644 Marko Anton               Lehola    R2M        00:44:28 +03:30
 7.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves     R2MV       00:45:44 +04:46
 8.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu     R2M        00:46:06 +05:08
 9.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT    R2M        00:46:08 +05:10
10.  9164 Ilmar Vähi                Elva SuusaR2MV       00:46:48 +05:50
11. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas  R2M        00:47:20 +06:22
12. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              CGI Eesti R2M        00:48:34 +07:36
13.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape      R2MV       00:49:06 +08:08
14.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves     R2MN       00:50:13 +09:15
15.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA     R2MV       00:51:47 +10:49
16.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape      R2MV       00:51:58 +11:00
17.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand    R2M        00:52:31 +11:33
17.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves     R2MN       00:52:31 +11:33
19.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape      R2M        00:52:34 +11:36
20. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras    R2MN       00:52:46 +11:48
21.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape      R2MV       00:53:04 +12:06
22.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras    R2MV       00:53:14 +12:16
23. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS PõhjalR2M        00:53:28 +12:30
24.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves     R2M        00:53:55 +12:57
25. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru      R2N        00:54:46 +13:48
26. 20995 Priit Vislapuu                      R2M        00:54:47 +13:49
27.   485 Triin Vask                Ilves     R2NV       00:55:53 +14:55
28.  1856 Erki Pruul                          R2M        00:56:11 +15:13
29.   495 Vello Solna               Peko      R2MV       00:56:56 +15:58
30.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola    R2M        00:57:11 +16:13
31.  6190 Preet Russak              corp! TehnR2MV       00:57:15 +16:17
32. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu SuusR2MV       00:58:48 +17:50
33.  3784 Timo Piirmann             Võru      R2M        00:58:58 +18:00
34.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     R2MV       00:59:44 +18:46
35.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ        R2MV       01:00:32 +19:34
36. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Miina HärmR2MN       01:00:39 +19:41
37.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves     R2NV       01:00:45 +19:47
38. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu RullR2NV       01:01:19 +20:21
39.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu     R2MV       01:01:21 +20:23
40.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape      R2NV       01:01:36 +20:38
41.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves     R2NN       01:02:01 +21:03
42.  5536 Siiri Rist                West      R2N        01:02:03 +21:05
43.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu     R2MV       01:03:16 +22:18
44.  4348 Tanel Toots               OKH       R2M        01:04:04 +23:06
45.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD       R2M        01:04:06 +23:08
46. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                       R2M        01:04:07 +23:09
47. 22482 Timo Vennik                         R2M        01:04:13 +23:15
48. 23391 Krister Kasemaa           Miina HärmR2MN       01:04:20 +23:22
49. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKLR2NV       01:04:35 +23:37
50. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Miina HärmR2MN       01:05:53 +24:55
51. 13634 Katre Luikme              Tartu SuusR2NN       01:06:53 +25:55
52. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää    R2MV       01:07:57 +26:59
53. 20876 Raido Mednis              Sõjakool  R2M        01:08:22 +27:24
54. 20875 Jane Reiljan              Sõjakool  R2N        01:08:26 +27:28
55. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ        R2MV       01:09:15 +28:17
56.  4734 Jaap Sepp                 Sõjakool  R2M        01:09:27 +28:29
57.  8197 Kaire Kallak              SuusahulluR2NV       01:10:19 +29:21
58. 20912 Jevgeni Dru?kov           Sõjakool  R2M        01:11:23 +30:25
59.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola    R2N        01:12:02 +31:04
60.  3669 Karin Kustavus            Lehola    R2N        01:12:50 +31:52
61. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA      R2NV       01:13:54 +32:56
62.  3874 Jaana Karja               PRIA      R2N        01:15:41 +34:43
63.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru      R2NN       01:16:26 +35:28
64. 18721 Peeter Napp                         R2MV       01:16:48 +35:50
65.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK   R2MV       01:17:55 +36:57
66. 10575 Made Vares                SuusahulluR2NV       01:18:50 +37:52
67. 23493 Jan Jaanimäe                        R2MV       01:26:47 +45:49
68.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves     R2NV       01:30:12 +49:14
69. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu     R2MV       01:33:26 +52:28
70.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves     R2M        01:40:05 +59:07
71.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK       R2NV       01:51:47 +70:49
72.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves     R2MV       01:54:08 +73:10
#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 11543 Andres Vilgota            Tartu     R3M        00:38:22
 2.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape      R3NV       00:39:10 +00:48
 3.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKR3MV       00:39:58 +01:36
 4. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru      R3N        00:41:13 +02:51
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      R3MVV      00:45:04 +06:42
 6.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA     R3NV       00:45:34 +07:12
 7.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv      R3N        00:46:15 +07:53
 8.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape      R3MV       00:47:01 +08:39
 9.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ      R3MVV      00:47:03 +08:41
10. 11329 Robert Ellamik            TKG       R3M        00:47:14 +08:52
11.  5153 Neeme Nurm                          R3M        00:48:23 +10:01
12.  5004 Martin Kuusik                       R3MVV      00:48:44 +10:22
13. 16807 Kaur Lumiste              AKMK      R3M        00:48:46 +10:24
14.  5078 Toivo Põld                Saint GobaR3MVV      00:48:50 +10:28
15. 21420 Mart Randmäe              TÜ        R3M        00:50:18 +11:56
16. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves     R3NV       00:50:30 +12:08
17. 14395 Villem Voormansik         Viljandi  R3M        00:50:32 +12:10
18.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves     R3NV       00:50:49 +12:27
19.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves     R3MVV      00:51:59 +13:37
20.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves     R3MVV      00:52:15 +13:53
21.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves     R3NV       00:53:03 +14:41
22.     0 Martin Ligema             Põlvamaa  R3M        00:53:34 +15:12
23.  1411 Kristjan Roosild                    R3M        00:54:09 +15:47
24.  1411 Annika Rihma              Kobras    R3N        00:54:10 +15:48
25.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ        R3MV       00:54:31 +16:09
26. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv      R3NN       00:54:49 +16:27
27. 21841 Kaido Koonik                        R3M        00:55:23 +17:01
28.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves     R3NVV      00:55:32 +17:10
29. 20504 Jürgen Karvak             Tallinna SR3M        00:55:40 +17:18
30. 22475 Andres Pihlak             EMÜ       R3M        00:55:41 +17:19
31. 18203 Joonatan Laidus           Tartu WaldR3MN       00:57:26 +19:04
32. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA      R3N        00:57:32 +19:10
33. 17662 Triin Lepp                Tartu     R3NV       00:57:38 +19:16
34.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru      R3NV       00:57:47 +19:25
35.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu     R3NV       00:59:07 +20:45
36. 18115 Anneken Hints             Tartu ÜlikR3N        01:00:09 +21:47
37.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK    R3NV       01:01:04 +22:42
38.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv      R3N        01:01:36 +23:14
39.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves     R3NVV      01:01:51 +23:29
40. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA      R3NV       01:03:29 +25:07
41. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu ÜlikR3M        01:03:58 +25:36
42.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu     R3MVV      01:04:12 +25:50
43.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape      R3MV       01:06:53 +28:31
44. 10251 Kati Võrk                           R3NV       01:07:21 +28:59
45.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                       R3MVV      01:09:23 +31:01
46. 23123 Jürgen Merilind           Tartu ÜlikR3M        01:10:22 +32:00
47.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves     R3NVV      01:10:36 +32:14
48.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     R3NVV      01:12:48 +34:26
49.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves     R3NVV      01:14:53 +36:31
50. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna R3MN       01:16:22 +38:00
51. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ        R3NV       01:16:37 +38:15
52.  7489 Merit Rajas                         R3N        01:20:38 +42:16
53. 22546 Keiu Kask                           R3N        01:21:13 +42:51
54.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves     R3MVV      01:21:59 +43:37
55. 24019 Villu Uibo                OÜ DEA-WERR3MV       01:24:26 +46:04
56.  5308 Kaarel Kree               TÜ        R3M        01:26:53 +48:31
57. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu ÜlikR3NV       01:30:31 +52:09
58. 23981 Ingemari Org              Tartu RaatR3NN       01:36:41 +58:19
59. 22448 Ethel Uibo                Tartu HansR3NN       01:36:48 +58:26
60. 22532 Madis Tammekänd           SA TÜK    R3M        01:47:09 +68:47
61. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA     R3N        01:51:11 +72:49
#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  7708 Jüri Luha                 LennuakadeR4MVV      00:29:31
 2.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves     R4NV       00:31:49 +02:18
 3.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH       R4MVV      00:34:54 +05:23
 4.  1289 Pjotr Kuznetsov           Ilves     R4MV       00:37:09 +07:38
 5. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                      R4NV       00:41:13 +11:42
 6.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape      R4MV       00:42:58 +13:27
 7. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ        R4N        00:43:24 +13:53
 8. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA      R4N        00:44:48 +15:17
 9.  5070 Indrek Karu                         R4MV       00:45:22 +15:51
10. 24021 Alvar Oja                           R4M        00:45:45 +16:14
11. 23659 Ando Viispert                       R4MV       00:46:55 +17:24
12. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK       R4NN       00:47:19 +17:48
13. 18345 Ardo Mardisoo                       R4M        00:49:25 +19:54
14. 22094 Kirill Milovidov                    R4M        00:49:45 +20:14
15.     0 Nicholas Vandrey          Põlvamaa  R4M        00:50:28 +20:57
16.     0 Kevin Shavanne            Põlvamaa  R4M        00:50:31 +21:00
17.  7077 Dagmar Vlassov                      R4N        00:50:55 +21:24
18.     0 Villu Arak                          R4M        00:51:03 +21:32
19. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG       R4MN       00:52:42 +23:11
20.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linnR4NVV      00:53:23 +23:52
21.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves     R4NVV      00:53:46 +24:15
22. 23710 Triina Teder                        R4N        00:54:29 +24:58
23.  3017 Asta Zimmerman            OKH       R4NVV      00:54:50 +25:19
24. 21826 Marit Toome                         R4N        00:55:10 +25:39
25. 23704 Tambet Vodi               PäästeametR4M        00:56:28 +26:57
26.  2135 Kaidi Ruusalepp           Kobras    R4N        00:58:44 +29:13
27.     0 Riho Õll                  Põlvamaa  R4M        01:00:26 +30:55
28.     0 Mehis Kont                Põlvamaa  R4M        01:00:32 +31:01
29.     0 Taivo Tender              Põlvamaa  R4M        01:01:13 +31:42
30. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves     R4NN       01:04:34 +35:03
31. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT    R4NN       01:05:23 +35:52
32. 15787 Robert  Pihu              TTG       R4MN       01:19:23 +49:52
33. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku kR4MN       01:19:33 +50:02
34. 23715 Joonas Taniloo            Tartu KatoR4MN       01:20:12 +50:41
#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 5 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT    R5MN       00:36:06
 2. 12880 Meena Rooden                        R5NN       00:39:28 +03:22
 3. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG       R5MN       00:39:57 +03:51
 4. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu     R5MN       00:43:04 +06:58
 5. 13788 Silver Esnar              Ilves     R5MN       00:47:58 +11:52
 6. 17454 Helena Rull               Tartu     R5NN       00:54:41 +18:35
 7. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                     R5MN       00:55:51 +19:45
 8.  9228 Tuuli Reisberg            TÜ        R5N        01:16:33 +40:27
#6 Course (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 0.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 18725 Egert Sarik               Mart ReiniR6MN       00:12:14
 2. 24020 Tähti Ruusalepp           Tartu     R6NN       00:14:39 +02:25
 3. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo                       R6MN       00:15:02 +02:48
 4. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu     R6NN       00:19:21 +07:07
 5. 22244 Joel Martin Tennisberg    Tartu     R6MN       00:21:01 +08:47
 6. 23986 Kirke Vilgota                       R6NN       00:33:04 +20:50

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.38 [2012.908] @ 18.09.2015 16:12:59 OK Ilves