Vooremäe neljapäevak

10.09.2015
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Ott-Kaarel Kalm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN] [R1NV]
[R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN] [R2NV]
[R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N] [R3NN]
[R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV] [R4MVV]
[R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M] [R5MN]
[R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN] [R6NN]
[VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 12 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:48:34 18:08:55   03:07  6  06:09  3  13:56  5  16:27  5  18:29  4  22:43  2  28:46  2  32:07  2  41:11  2  44:20  2  46:49  1  48:20  1  48:34  1 00:48:34
    1326 Ilves                     R1M            03:07  6  03:02  3  07:47  6  02:31  2  02:02  2  04:14  2  06:03  3  03:21  2  09:04  3  03:09  1  02:29  1  01:31  2  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristo Heinmann           00:49:06 17:57:39   02:59  3  06:02  2  13:03  1  15:31  1  17:41  1  22:25  1  27:50  1  31:23  1  40:49  1  44:10  1  47:00  2  48:48  2  49:06  2 00:49:06
    3767 Ilves                     R1M            02:59  3  03:03  4  07:01  3  02:28  1  02:10  5  04:44  7  05:25  1  03:33  5  09:26  4  03:21  2  02:50  5  01:48 10  00:18 12
                                                 -00:08     00:01    -00:46    -00:03     00:08     00:30    -00:38     00:12     00:22     00:12     00:21     00:17     00:04   
 3. Olle Kärner               00:49:23 17:25:07   03:43 14  06:54  7  13:43  3  16:17  2  18:19  2  23:26  5  29:11  3  32:36  3  41:24  3  44:55  3  47:28  3  49:07  3  49:23  3 00:49:23
     871 EKJ SK                    R1M            03:43 14  03:11  5  06:49  2  02:34  4  02:02  2  05:07 11  05:45  2  03:25  3  08:48  1  03:31  5  02:33  2  01:39  6  00:16 10
                                                  00:36     00:09    -00:58     00:03     00:00     00:53    -00:18     00:04    -00:16     00:22     00:04     00:08     00:02   
 4. Siim Klais                00:52:11 18:07:53   03:00  4  06:00  1  13:46  4  16:18  3  18:22  3  22:46  3  29:50  5  33:22  5  44:01  5  47:26  4  50:07  4  51:51  4  52:11  4 00:52:11
   21845 Tartu                     R1M            03:00  4  03:00  2  07:46  5  02:32  3  02:04  4  04:24  3  07:04  7  03:32  4  10:39  7  03:25  4  02:41  4  01:44  9  00:20 14
                                                 -00:07    -00:02    -00:01     00:01     00:02     00:10     01:01     00:11     01:35     00:16     00:12     00:13     00:06   
 5. Mihkel Puusepp            00:52:51 17:25:57   02:47  1  08:34 15  14:47  7  18:47  6  20:42  6  24:55  6  31:19  6  34:27  6  43:25  4  47:52  5  50:55  5  52:35  5  52:51  5 00:52:51
    3396 Võru                      R1M            02:47  1  05:47 16  06:13  1  04:00 14  01:55  1  04:13  1  06:24  5  03:08  1  08:58  2  04:27 15  03:03  7  01:40  8  00:16 10
                                                 -00:20     02:45    -01:34     01:29    -00:07    -00:01     00:21    -00:13    -00:06     01:18     00:34     00:09     00:02   
 6. Alar Kume                 00:53:33 17:32:13   02:47  1  06:26  5  13:34  2  16:20  4  18:35  5  23:05  4  29:22  4  33:19  4  45:15  6  48:36  6  51:40  6  53:19  6  53:33  6 00:53:33
    7521 Võru                      R1M            02:47  1  03:39  7  07:08  4  02:46  7  02:15  6  04:30  4  06:17  4  03:57  7  11:56 11  03:21  2  03:04  8  01:39  6  00:14  4
                                                 -00:20     00:37    -00:39     00:15     00:13     00:16     00:14     00:36     02:52     00:12     00:35     00:08     00:00   
 7. Tanel Kalm                00:56:30 18:11:16   03:14  8  06:12  4  17:44 12  20:41 12  23:19 11  28:07 10  34:56  7  38:29  7  48:24  7  52:04  7  54:40  7  56:16  7  56:30  7 00:56:30
    1469 Peko                      R1M            03:14  8  02:58  1  11:32 17  02:57  8  02:38  8  04:48  8  06:49  6  03:33  5  09:55  5  03:40  6  02:36  3  01:36  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:07    -00:04     03:45     00:26     00:36     00:34     00:46     00:12     00:51     00:31     00:07     00:05     00:00   
 8. Mattis Jaama              01:00:51 17:41:26   03:48 15  08:17 13  17:45 13  21:13 13  23:51 13  28:31 12  36:15 11  41:36 11  52:10 10  56:05  9  59:00  9  60:37  8  60:51  8 01:00:51
    6486 Peko                      R1M            03:48 15  04:29 11  09:28 11  03:28 12  02:38  8  04:40  6  07:44 11  05:21 16  10:34  6  03:55 10  02:55  6  01:37  5  00:14  4
                                                  00:41     01:27     01:41     00:57     00:36     00:26     01:41     02:00     01:30     00:46     00:26     00:06     00:00   
 9. Tõnis Laugesaar           01:01:02 17:03:29   03:11  7  06:27  6  14:43  6  20:19  9  23:01  9  28:00  9  35:32  9  39:39  9  51:20  8  55:15  8  58:43  8  60:38  9  61:02  9 01:01:02
    9472 Rakv                      R1M            03:11  7  03:16  6  08:16  7  05:36 16  02:42 10  04:59  9  07:32  9  04:07  8  11:41  9  03:55 10  03:28 11  01:55 11  00:24 18
                                                  00:04     00:14     00:29     03:05     00:40     00:45     01:29     00:46     02:37     00:46     00:59     00:24     00:10   
10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:02:48 17:29:37   03:42 13  07:53 10  17:11  9  20:25 11  23:08 10  28:15 11  35:39 10  40:30 10  51:38  9  56:30 10  60:33 10  62:34 10  62:48 10 01:02:48
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:42 13  04:11 10  09:18  9  03:14 10  02:43 11  05:07 11  07:24  8  04:51 13  11:08  8  04:52 16  04:03 15  02:01 13  00:14  4
                                                  00:35     01:09     01:31     00:43     00:41     00:53     01:21     01:30     02:04     01:43     01:34     00:30     00:00   
11. Märt Kivila               01:03:16 17:39:53   03:37 12  07:24  8  16:13  8  18:50  7  21:35  7  26:57  7  34:58  8  39:36  8  54:15 12  57:59 12  61:27 12  63:03 11  63:16 11 01:03:16
    2738 Ilves                     R1M            03:37 12  03:47  9  08:49  8  02:37  5  02:45 12  05:22 13  08:01 13  04:38 12  14:39 15  03:44  7  03:28 11  01:36  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:30     00:45     01:02     00:06     00:43     01:08     01:58     01:17     05:35     00:35     00:59     00:05    -00:01   
12. Kristofer Soop            01:03:25 17:44:25   03:22 10  08:12 12  17:30 11  20:11  8  23:31 12  28:57 13  36:34 12  41:36 11  53:57 11  57:49 11  60:58 11  63:04 12  63:25 12 01:03:25
    6185 Tartu                     R1M            03:22 10  04:50 13  09:18  9  02:41  6  03:20 14  05:26 15  07:37 10  05:02 15  12:21 12  03:52  8  03:09  9  02:06 15  00:21 15
                                                  00:15     01:48     01:31     00:10     01:18     01:12     01:34     01:41     03:17     00:43     00:40     00:35     00:07   
13. Erik Jaaniso              01:07:10 18:28:30   03:27 11  08:07 11  18:17 14  21:36 14  25:08 14  30:10 14  37:58 13  42:26 13  56:44 14  60:58 13  64:52 13  66:58 13  67:10 13 01:07:10
    5104 TÜ                        R1M            03:27 11  04:40 12  10:10 13  03:19 11  03:32 15  05:02 10  07:48 12  04:28 10  14:18 14  04:14 14  03:54 14  02:06 15  00:12  1
                                                  00:20     01:38     02:23     00:48     01:30     00:48     01:45     01:07     05:14     01:05     01:25     00:35    -00:02   
14. Taavi Kuha                01:07:59 18:27:56   03:53 16  07:34  9  17:12 10  20:22 10  22:53  8  27:25  8  39:28 14  43:58 14  55:50 13  60:59 14  66:24 14  67:44 14  67:59 14 01:07:59
    4222 Kape                      R1M            03:53 16  03:41  8  09:38 12  03:10  9  02:31  7  04:32  5  12:03 16  04:30 11  11:52 10  05:09 17  05:25 17  01:20  1  00:15  9
                                                  00:46     00:39     01:51     00:39     00:29     00:18     06:00     01:09     02:48     02:00     02:56    -00:11     00:01   
15. Vahur Veeroja             01:16:29 18:05:47   03:15  9  08:18 14  19:49 16  29:51 17  33:49 17  39:16 17  49:27 17  53:44 16  66:44 15  70:50 15  74:09 15  76:08 15  76:29 15 01:16:29
   11876 Suusahullud               R1M            03:15  9  05:03 14  11:31 16  10:02 18  03:58 16  05:27 16  10:11 15  04:17  9  13:00 13  04:06 13  03:19 10  01:59 12  00:21 15
                                                  00:08     02:01     03:44     07:31     01:56     01:13     04:08     00:56     03:56     00:57     00:50     00:28     00:07   
16. Keio Kraaner              01:19:14 16:53:12   03:56 17  09:25 16  19:47 15  26:41 15  33:08 16  38:32 16  47:07 15  52:03 15  69:17 16  73:19 16  76:50 16  78:52 16  79:14 16 01:19:14
   22166                           R1M            03:56 17  05:29 15  10:22 15  06:54 17  06:27 17  05:24 14  08:35 14  04:56 14  17:14 17  04:02 12  03:31 13  02:02 14  00:22 17
                                                  00:49     02:27     02:35     04:23     04:25     01:10     02:32     01:35     08:10     00:53     01:02     00:31     00:08   
17. Taavi Pipar               01:33:49 17:56:44   03:00  4  13:38 17  23:54 17  27:22 16  30:08 15  35:42 15  47:59 16  62:59 17  81:52 17  85:46 17  91:23 17  93:37 17  93:49 17 01:33:49
   12365                           R1M            03:00  4  10:38 17  10:16 14  03:28 12  02:46 13  05:34 17  12:17 17  15:00 18  18:53 18  03:54  9  05:37 18  02:14 17  00:12  1
                                                 -00:07     07:36     02:29     00:57     00:44     01:20     06:14     11:39     09:49     00:45     03:08     00:43    -00:02   
18. Martin Pettai             01:42:13 17:06:32   05:40 18  18:47 18  32:03 18  36:43 18  45:27 18  51:48 18  65:05 18  71:49 18  88:36 18  95:05 18  99:40 18 101:55 18 102:13 18 01:42:13
   10652 TÜ                        R1M            05:40 18  13:07 18  13:16 18  04:40 15  08:44 18  06:21 18  13:17 18  06:44 17  16:47 16  06:29 18  04:35 16  02:15 18  00:18 12
                                                  02:33     10:05     05:29     02:09     06:42     02:07     07:14     03:23     07:43     03:20     02:06     00:44     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:47     02:58     06:13     02:28     01:55     04:13     05:25     03:08     08:48     03:09     02:29     01:20     00:12   00:45:05

R1N Course (1): 12 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Marianne Haug             01:03:15 17:25:44   03:38  1  07:24  1  16:53  1  20:54  1  23:56  1  29:15  1  36:13  1  40:40  1  53:20  1  57:21  1  60:56  1  62:56  1  63:15  1 01:03:15
    5025 Võru                      R1N            03:38  1  03:46  1  09:29  1  04:01  1  03:02  1  05:19  1  06:58  1  04:27  1  12:40  1  04:01  1  03:35  1  02:00  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piret Värnomasing         01:31:09 16:57:27   05:13  2  10:31  2  25:52  2  30:10  2  35:38  2  43:05  2  56:12  2  62:24  2  76:50  2  83:05  2  88:17  2  90:45  2  91:09  2 01:31:09
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R1N            05:13  2  05:18  2  15:21  2  04:18  2  05:28  2  07:27  2  13:07  2  06:12  2  14:26  2  06:15  2  05:12  2  02:28  2  00:24  2
                                                  01:35     01:32     05:52     00:17     02:26     02:08     06:09     01:45     01:46     02:14     01:37     00:28     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     03:38     03:46     09:29     04:01     03:02     05:19     06:58     04:27     12:40     04:01     03:35     02:00     00:19   01:03:15

R1MN Course (1): 12 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Andres Saetalu            00:56:09 16:36:51   03:51  3  09:01  2  16:34  1  19:06  1  22:38  1  27:14  1  34:25  1  38:00  1  47:23  1  51:01  1  54:08  1  55:52  1  56:09  1 00:56:09
   17048 Tammed                    R1MN           03:51  3  05:10  1  07:33  1  02:32  1  03:32  3  04:36  1  07:11  2  03:35  1  09:23  1  03:38  1  03:07  1  01:44  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Georg Caius Kutsar        01:00:52 17:19:58   03:03  1  08:35  1  17:37  3  21:12  2  24:29  2  29:39  2  37:01  2  40:44  2  51:19  2  54:59  2  58:29  2  60:40  2  60:52  2 01:00:52
   21423 Ilves                     R1MN           03:03  1  05:32  2  09:02  3  03:35  2  03:17  2  05:10  3  07:22  3  03:43  2  10:35  2  03:40  2  03:30  2  02:11  3  00:12  1
                                                 -00:48     00:22     01:29     01:03    -00:15     00:34     00:11     00:08     01:12     00:02     00:23     00:27    -00:05   
 3. Hendrik Rull              01:10:40 17:23:47   03:03  1  09:37  3  17:29  2  23:17  3  25:55  3  30:45  3  37:41  3  46:26  3  59:52  3  63:42  3  68:18  3  70:21  3  70:40  3 01:10:40
   14469 HTG                       R1MN           03:03  1  06:34  3  07:52  2  05:48  3  02:38  1  04:50  2  06:56  1  08:45  3  13:26  3  03:50  3  04:36  3  02:03  2  00:19  3
                                                 -00:48     01:24     00:19     03:16    -00:54     00:14    -00:15     05:10     04:03     00:12     01:29     00:19     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:03     05:10     07:33     02:32     02:38     04:36     06:56     03:35     09:23     03:38     03:07     01:44     00:12   00:54:07

R1MV Course (1): 12 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Väino Ellamik             00:53:57 17:17:49   03:07  3  07:33  3  15:28  3  18:07  2  20:14  2  24:34  2  31:25  2  35:13  2  45:10  1  48:45  1  51:52  1  53:40  1  53:57  1 00:53:57
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           03:07  3  04:26  5  07:55  1  02:39  2  02:07  1  04:20  1  06:51  3  03:48  2  09:57  1  03:35  3  03:07  3  01:48  3  00:17  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Koppel               00:54:18 18:10:20   02:50  2  05:50  1  13:54  1  19:28  3  21:39  3  26:08  3  32:24  3  36:13  3  46:17  2  49:35  2  52:24  2  54:02  2  54:18  2 00:54:18
   19681 Sangar                    R1MV           02:50  2  03:00  1  08:04  2  05:34  9  02:11  2  04:29  2  06:16  2  03:49  3  10:04  2  03:18  1  02:49  1  01:38  1  00:16  5
                                                 -00:17    -01:26     00:09     02:55     00:04     00:09    -00:35     00:01     00:07    -00:17    -00:18    -00:10    -00:01   
 3. Allar Kivil               00:57:25 17:41:05   02:34  1  05:54  2  14:38  2  17:05  1  19:16  1  23:54  1  29:54  1  33:35  1  46:43  3  51:04  3  55:34  3  57:14  3  57:25  3 00:57:25
    4978 LSF PT                    R1MV           02:34  1  03:20  2  08:44  3  02:27  1  02:11  2  04:38  3  06:00  1  03:41  1  13:08  6  04:21  5  04:30  8  01:40  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:33    -01:06     00:49    -00:12     00:04     00:18    -00:51    -00:07     03:11     00:46     01:23    -00:08    -00:06   
 4. Heno Ivanov               01:06:06 17:35:27   03:55  5  09:17  7  19:37  6  22:40  4  26:38  5  32:07  5  39:31  5  44:32  5  56:27  4  60:15  4  63:55  4  65:52  4  66:06  4 01:06:06
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           03:55  5  05:22  8  10:20  5  03:03  4  03:58  7  05:29  7  07:24  6  05:01  7  11:55  4  03:48  4  03:40  5  01:57  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:48     00:56     02:25     00:24     01:51     01:09     00:33     01:13     01:58     00:13     00:33     00:09    -00:03   
 5. Raul Kangur               01:07:04 18:20:29   04:18  8  08:00  5  25:03  9  27:46  9  30:31  9  35:19  8  42:19  6  46:58  6  58:14  6  61:44  6  64:47  5  66:50  5  67:04  5 01:07:04
    1938 Peko                      R1MV           04:18  8  03:42  4  17:03  9  02:43  3  02:45  4  04:48  5  07:00  4  04:39  6  11:16  3  03:30  2  03:03  2  02:03  7  00:14  3
                                                  01:11    -00:44     09:08     00:04     00:38     00:28     00:09     00:51     01:19    -00:05    -00:04     00:15    -00:03   
 6. Margus Tilgar             01:07:25 17:13:15   04:13  7  10:09  9  19:43  7  22:55  6  25:53  4  30:43  4  37:58  4  41:55  4  56:34  5  61:13  5  65:12  6  67:09  6  67:25  6 01:07:25
    8222                           R1MV           04:13  7  05:56  9  09:34  4  03:12  5  02:58  6  04:50  6  07:15  5  03:57  4  14:39  8  04:39  7  03:59  6  01:57  4  00:16  5
                                                  01:06     01:30     01:39     00:33     00:51     00:30     00:24     00:09     04:42     01:04     00:52     00:09    -00:01   
 7. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:16:35 17:46:15   04:04  6  07:45  4  19:04  4  22:50  5  27:51  6  33:53  6  43:15  7  49:53  7  62:44  7  67:12  7  73:39  7  76:14  7  76:35  7 01:16:35
    2211 Tartu                     R1MV           04:04  6  03:41  3  11:19  8  03:46  8  05:01  9  06:02  8  09:22  7  06:38  9  12:51  5  04:28  6  06:27 10  02:35  9  00:21  8
                                                  00:57    -00:45     03:24     01:07     02:54     01:42     02:31     02:50     02:54     00:53     03:20     00:47     00:04   
 8. Arvo Kivikas              01:18:05 17:35:39   04:41 10  09:25  8  20:18  8  23:52  7  29:11  7  35:40  9  45:35  8  51:15  9  65:25  8  70:44  8  74:57  8  77:39  8  78:05  8 01:18:05
     247 Ilves                     R1MV           04:41 10  04:44  6  10:53  7  03:34  7  05:19 10  06:29  9  09:55  8  05:40  8  14:10  7  05:19  9  04:13  7  02:42 10  00:26 10
                                                  01:34     00:18     02:58     00:55     03:12     02:09     03:04     01:52     04:13     01:44     01:06     00:54     00:09   
 9. Kalev Liiv                01:32:27 17:08:46   03:52  4  09:04  6  19:33  5  27:31  8  30:28  8  35:09  7  45:40  9  49:58  8  79:39  9  84:25  9  90:13  9  92:14  9  92:27  9 01:32:27
    5061                           R1MV           03:52  4  05:12  7  10:29  6  07:58 10  02:57  5  04:41  4  10:31  9  04:18  5  29:41 10  04:46  8  05:48  9  02:01  6  00:13  2
                                                  00:45     00:46     02:34     05:19     00:50     00:21     03:40     00:30     19:44     01:11     02:41     00:13    -00:04   
10. Alo Rull                  01:37:16 17:24:12   04:35  9  11:17 10  31:17 10  34:42 10  39:26 10  45:56 10  61:57 10  69:14 10  84:56 10  90:59 10  94:30 10  96:52 10  97:16 10 01:37:16
   14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik R1MV           04:35  9  06:42 10  20:00 10  03:25  6  04:44  8  06:30 10  16:01 10  07:17 10  15:42  9  06:03 10  03:31  4  02:22  8  00:24  9
                                                  01:28     02:16     12:05     00:46     02:37     02:10     09:10     03:29     05:45     02:28     00:24     00:34     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     02:34     03:00     07:55     02:27     02:07     04:20     06:00     03:41     09:57     03:18     02:49     01:38     00:11   00:49:57

R2M Course (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Marek Mäoma               00:40:58 17:21:33   02:45  1  06:03  1  13:19  1  16:13  1  19:19  1  22:19  1  28:55  1  32:53  1  36:04  1  38:55  1  40:42  1  40:58  1 00:40:58
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   R2M            02:45  1  03:18  2  07:16  1  02:54  4  03:06  1  03:00  1  06:36 18  03:58  3  03:11  1  02:51  1  01:47  6  00:16 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marko Anton               00:44:28 17:00:55   03:20  7  06:39  3  15:19  3  18:30  3  22:03  3  25:18  2  29:24  2  34:36  2  38:43  2  42:25  2  44:12  2  44:28  2 00:44:28
    3644 Lehola                    R2M            03:20  7  03:19  3  08:40  6  03:11 10  03:33  3  03:15  4  04:06  2  05:12 12  04:07  5  03:42  9  01:47  6  00:16 11
                                                  00:35     00:01     01:24     00:17     00:27     00:15    -02:30     01:14     00:56     00:51     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peep Teppo                00:44:28 17:19:02   03:43 11  08:24  7  16:20  5  19:12  5  22:52  5  26:37  5  31:31  3  35:29  3  39:01  3  42:26  3  44:12  2  44:28  2 00:44:28
   21860 Tartu                     R2M            03:43 11  04:41  7  07:56  2  02:52  3  03:40  4  03:45  7  04:54  5  03:58  3  03:32  2  03:25  4  01:46  5  00:16 11
                                                  00:58     01:23     00:40    -00:02     00:34     00:45    -01:42     00:00     00:21     00:34    -00:01     00:00   
 4. Rain Jaaksoo              00:46:06 17:28:17   02:52  2  10:29 15  20:03 11  22:47 10  26:12  9  29:13  7  32:57  6  36:42  5  40:59  5  44:08  4  45:52  4  46:06  4 00:46:06
    5239 Tartu                     R2M            02:52  2  07:37 17  09:34 11  02:44  1  03:25  2  03:01  2  03:44  1  03:45  1  04:17  7  03:09  2  01:44  4  00:14  5
                                                  00:07     04:19     02:18    -00:10     00:19     00:01    -02:52    -00:13     01:06     00:18    -00:03    -00:02   
 5. Kaupo Voormansik          00:46:08 17:29:24   03:02  4  07:00  5  16:26  6  19:32  6  24:01  6  27:28  6  31:47  4  36:11  4  40:34  4  44:13  5  45:55  5  46:08  5 00:46:08
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            03:02  4  03:58  5  09:26  9  03:06  9  04:29 13  03:27  5  04:19  3  04:24  5  04:23  9  03:39  8  01:42  3  00:13  4
                                                  00:17     00:40     02:10     00:12     01:23     00:27    -02:17     00:26     01:12     00:48    -00:05    -00:03   
 6. Mikk Põdra                00:47:20 18:26:07   03:35  9  06:50  4  14:56  2  17:56  2  21:41  2  26:03  3  34:09  7  37:55  6  41:46  6  45:32  6  47:05  6  47:20  6 00:47:20
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R2M            03:35  9  03:15  1  08:06  3  03:00  6  03:45  5  04:22 10  08:06 20  03:46  2  03:51  3  03:46 12  01:33  1  00:15  6
                                                  00:50    -00:03     00:50     00:06     00:39     01:22     01:30    -00:12     00:40     00:55    -00:14    -00:01   
 7. Mihkel Oviir              00:48:34 17:17:51   02:55  3  06:25  2  15:41  4  18:44  4  22:46  4  26:27  4  32:45  5  38:10  7  42:34  7  46:19  7  48:16  7  48:34  7 00:48:34
   12680 CGI Eesti                 R2M            02:55  3  03:30  4  09:16  7  03:03  7  04:02  9  03:41  6  06:18 16  05:25 14  04:24 11  03:45 11  01:57 13  00:18 15
                                                  00:10     00:12     02:00     00:09     00:56     00:41    -00:18     01:27     01:13     00:54     00:10     00:02   
 8. Sven-Erik Rebane          00:52:31 17:45:44   03:53 13  08:27  8  18:35  9  21:53  8  25:51  8  30:13  8  36:50  9  41:49  8  46:12  8  50:14  8  52:11  8  52:31  8 00:52:31
    6863 Orvand                    R2M            03:53 13  04:34  6  10:08 14  03:18 11  03:58  8  04:22 10  06:37 19  04:59  9  04:23  9  04:02 16  01:57 13  00:20 22
                                                  01:08     01:16     02:52     00:24     00:52     01:22     00:01     01:01     01:12     01:11     00:10     00:04   
 9. Enar Nõmmiste             00:52:34 17:11:46   03:42 10  09:52 11  18:26  8  21:22  7  25:41  7  31:49  9  36:45  8  42:14  9  46:48  9  50:24  9  52:19  9  52:34  9 00:52:34
    3137 Kape                      R2M            03:42 10  06:10 12  08:34  5  02:56  5  04:19 12  06:08 21  04:56  6  05:29 15  04:34 13  03:36  5  01:55 11  00:15  6
                                                  00:57     02:52     01:18     00:02     01:13     03:08    -01:40     01:31     01:23     00:45     00:08    -00:01   
10. Priit Oidram              00:53:28 17:13:21   03:48 12  12:56 16  22:15 15  25:06 13  28:57 12  32:08 10  37:20 10  43:09 11  47:39 10  51:16 10  53:16 10  53:28 10 00:53:28
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R2M            03:48 12  09:08 20  09:19  8  02:51  2  03:51  7  03:11  3  05:12  8  05:49 16  04:30 12  03:37  6  02:00 15  00:12  2
                                                  01:03     05:50     02:03    -00:03     00:45     00:11    -01:24     01:51     01:19     00:46     00:13    -00:04   
11. Kaido Lepik               00:53:55 17:23:52   03:10  6  08:19  6  16:46  7  22:31  9  27:22 10  32:54 11  37:40 11  42:37 10  47:42 11  51:33 11  53:37 11  53:55 11 00:53:55
    4323 Ilves                     R2M            03:10  6  05:09  9  08:27  4  05:45 20  04:51 16  05:32 19  04:46  4  04:57  8  05:05 18  03:51 14  02:04 17  00:18 15
                                                  00:25     01:51     01:11     02:51     01:45     02:32    -01:50     00:59     01:54     01:00     00:17     00:02   
12. Priit Vislapuu            00:54:47 18:08:08   04:11 16  10:28 14  20:33 12  24:11 11  28:15 11  33:39 12  39:48 12  44:13 12  49:03 12  52:41 12  54:31 12  54:47 12 00:54:47
   20995                           R2M            04:11 16  06:17 13  10:05 13  03:38 12  04:04 10  05:24 18  06:09 15  04:25  6  04:50 15  03:38  7  01:50  9  00:16 11
                                                  01:26     02:59     02:49     00:44     00:58     02:24    -00:27     00:27     01:39     00:47     00:03     00:00   
13. Erki Pruul                00:56:11 17:21:38   03:04  5  09:07  9  18:57 10  25:02 12  29:32 13  35:21 14  40:27 13  45:28 13  49:49 13  53:49 13  55:52 13  56:11 13 00:56:11
    1856                           R2M            03:04  5  06:03 11  09:50 12  06:05 21  04:30 14  05:49 20  05:06  7  05:01 10  04:21  8  04:00 15  02:03 16  00:19 18
                                                  00:19     02:45     02:34     03:11     01:24     02:49    -01:30     01:03     01:10     01:09     00:16     00:03   
14. Toomas Lillsaar           00:57:11 17:00:26   03:33  8  10:27 13  23:02 16  26:05 16  30:13 14  34:48 13  40:46 14  45:38 14  51:17 14  55:07 14  56:56 14  57:11 14 00:57:11
    3423 Lehola                    R2M            03:33  8  06:54 15  12:35 19  03:03  7  04:08 11  04:35 13  05:58 13  04:52  7  05:39 21  03:50 13  01:49  8  00:15  6
                                                  00:48     03:36     05:19     00:09     01:02     01:35    -00:38     00:54     02:28     00:59     00:02    -00:01   
15. Timo Piirmann             00:58:58 17:34:11   04:20 17  10:20 12  21:27 13  25:13 14  30:19 15  35:40 15  40:52 15  47:02 15  52:18 15  56:36 15  58:40 15  58:58 15 00:58:58
    3784 Võru                      R2M            04:20 17  06:00 10  11:07 16  03:46 15  05:06 18  05:21 16  05:12  8  06:10 18  05:16 19  04:18 19  02:04 17  00:18 15
                                                  01:35     02:42     03:51     00:52     02:00     02:21    -01:24     02:12     02:05     01:27     00:17     00:02   
16. Tanel Toots               01:04:04 18:24:33   04:58 20  13:34 20  23:06 17  27:32 18  31:19 16  39:57 19  49:07 20  54:17 19  58:25 18  62:08 19  63:49 18  64:04 16 01:04:04
    4348 OKH                       R2M            04:58 20  08:36 19  09:32 10  04:26 17  03:47  6  08:38 23  09:10 22  05:10 11  04:08  6  03:43 10  01:41  2  00:15  6
                                                  02:13     05:18     02:16     01:32     00:41     05:38     02:34     01:12     00:57     00:52    -00:06    -00:01   
17. Oleg Koshik               01:04:06 17:39:18   06:18 21  13:32 19  28:54 22  33:40 20  38:45 20  43:10 20  49:17 21  54:30 20  58:32 19  61:56 18  63:47 17  64:06 17 01:04:06
    7775 SRD                       R2M            06:18 21  07:14 16  15:22 22  04:46 18  05:05 17  04:25 12  06:07 14  05:13 13  04:02  4  03:24  3  01:51 10  00:19 18
                                                  03:33     03:56     08:06     01:52     01:59     01:25    -00:29     01:15     00:51     00:33     00:04     00:03   
18. Janno Mäeotsa             01:04:07 18:13:58   06:24 22  12:57 17  23:44 18  27:28 17  32:40 18  37:45 17  46:09 18  52:01 17  56:53 16  61:08 16  63:45 16  64:07 18 01:04:07
   19617                           R2M            06:24 22  06:33 14  10:47 15  03:44 14  05:12 19  05:05 15  08:24 21  05:52 17  04:52 16  04:15 17  02:37 21  00:22 23
                                                  03:39     03:15     03:31     00:50     02:06     02:05     01:48     01:54     01:41     01:24     00:50     00:06   
19. Timo Vennik               01:04:13 17:20:07   03:57 14  13:11 18  25:33 19  29:12 19  34:00 19  38:43 18  44:02 17  51:19 16  56:53 16  61:28 17  63:54 19  64:13 19 01:04:13
   22482                           R2M            03:57 14  09:14 21  12:22 18  03:39 13  04:48 15  04:43 14  05:19 10  07:17 19  05:34 20  04:35 20  02:26 19  00:19 18
                                                  01:12     05:56     05:06     00:45     01:42     01:43    -01:17     03:19     02:23     01:44     00:39     00:03   
20. Raido Mednis              01:08:22 17:13:08   04:26 18  09:31 10  21:28 14  25:41 15  32:03 17  37:24 16  43:52 16  54:15 18  60:35 20  65:29 20  68:10 20  68:22 20 01:08:22
   20876 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:26 18  05:05  8  11:57 17  04:13 16  06:22 23  05:21 16  06:28 17  10:23 22  06:20 22  04:54 21  02:41 22  00:12  2
                                                  01:41     01:47     04:41     01:19     03:16     02:21    -00:08     06:25     03:09     02:03     00:54    -00:04   
21. Jaap Sepp                 01:09:27 17:13:00   04:00 15  14:46 22  27:52 20  34:00 22  39:19 21  43:14 21  49:02 19  58:23 21  63:05 21  67:20 21  69:16 21  69:27 21 01:09:27
    4734 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:00 15  10:46 23  13:06 20  06:08 22  05:19 20  03:55  8  05:48 11  09:21 21  04:42 14  04:15 17  01:56 12  00:11  1
                                                  01:15     07:28     05:50     03:14     02:13     00:55    -00:48     05:23     01:31     01:24     00:09    -00:05   
22. Jevgeni Dru?kov           01:11:23 17:12:58   04:28 19  14:51 23  28:25 21  33:57 21  39:19 21  43:38 22  49:33 22  58:31 22  63:24 22  68:38 22  71:08 22  71:23 22 01:11:23
   20912 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:28 19  10:23 22  13:34 21  05:32 19  05:22 21  04:19  9  05:55 12  08:58 20  04:53 17  05:14 22  02:30 20  00:15  6
                                                  01:43     07:05     06:18     02:38     02:16     01:19    -00:41     05:00     01:42     02:23     00:43    -00:01   
23. Märt Roosaare             01:40:05 17:50:44   06:54 23  14:40 21  38:11 23  46:36 23  52:54 23  60:36 23  69:57 23  80:47 23  89:18 23  96:04 23  99:46 23 100:05 23 01:40:05
    4169 Ilves                     R2M            06:54 23  07:46 18  23:31 23  08:25 23  06:18 22  07:42 22  09:21 23  10:50 23  08:31 23  06:46 23  03:42 23  00:19 18
                                                  04:09     04:28     16:15     05:31     03:12     04:42     02:45     06:52     05:20     03:55     01:55     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:45     03:15     07:16     02:44     03:06     03:00     03:44     03:45     03:11     02:51     01:33     00:11   00:37:21

R2N Course (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Liisa Puusepp             00:54:46 17:09:56   04:12  2  08:00  1  18:16  1  24:41  1  28:32  1  34:20  1  39:06  1  44:21  1  48:21  1  52:31  1  54:26  1  54:46  1 00:54:46
   17990 Võru                      R2N            04:12  2  03:48  1  10:16  1  06:25  5  03:51  1  05:48  4  04:46  1  05:15  1  04:00  1  04:10  1  01:55  1  00:20  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siiri Rist                01:02:03 17:55:05   04:45  6  09:28  2  23:44  4  28:02  4  32:49  4  38:07  3  43:36  2  50:01  2  54:56  2  59:34  2  61:46  2  62:03  2 01:02:03
    5536 West                      R2N            04:45  6  04:43  2  14:16  6  04:18  2  04:47  2  05:18  1  05:29  2  06:25  4  04:55  2  04:38  3  02:12  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:33     00:55     04:00    -02:07     00:56    -00:30     00:43     01:10     00:55     00:28     00:17    -00:03   
 3. Jane Reiljan              01:08:26 17:13:11   04:20  4  09:30  3  21:27  2  25:42  2  32:01  2  37:20  2  43:47  3  54:13  3  60:30  3  65:27  3  68:10  3  68:26  3 01:08:26
   20875 Sõjakool                  R2N            04:20  4  05:10  3  11:57  2  04:15  1  06:19  6  05:19  2  06:27  5  10:26  6  06:17  5  04:57  5  02:43  5  00:16  1
                                                  00:08     01:22     01:41    -02:10     02:28    -00:29     01:41     05:11     02:17     00:47     00:48    -00:04   
 4. Laura Lillsaar            01:12:02 16:59:51   04:13  3  11:46  5  24:22  5  33:42  6  38:56  6  44:35  5  50:48  4  56:59  4  64:20  5  69:04  4  71:41  4  72:02  4 01:12:02
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            04:13  3  07:33  5  12:36  4  09:20  6  05:14  3  05:39  3  06:13  4  06:11  3  07:21  6  04:44  4  02:37  4  00:21  5
                                                  00:01     03:45     02:20     02:55     01:23    -00:09     01:27     00:56     03:21     00:34     00:42     00:01   
 5. Karin Kustavus            01:12:50 18:07:59   04:10  1  09:44  4  22:06  3  26:53  3  32:10  3  42:37  4  52:30  5  58:03  5  63:57  4  69:47  5  72:34  5  72:50  5 01:12:50
    3669 Lehola                    R2N            04:10  1  05:34  4  12:22  3  04:47  4  05:17  4  10:27  5  09:53  6  05:33  2  05:54  4  05:50  6  02:47  6  00:16  1
                                                 -00:02     01:46     02:06    -01:38     01:26     04:39     05:07     00:18     01:54     01:40     00:52    -00:04   
 6. Jaana Karja               01:15:41 17:33:10   04:36  5  13:31  6  27:13  6  31:57  5  37:28  5  49:32  6  55:22  6  62:30  6  68:10  6  72:40  6  75:16  6  75:41  6 01:15:41
    3874 PRIA                      R2N            04:36  5  08:55  6  13:42  5  04:44  3  05:31  5  12:04  6  05:50  3  07:08  5  05:40  3  04:30  2  02:36  3  00:25  6
                                                  00:24     05:07     03:26    -01:41     01:40     06:16     01:04     01:53     01:40     00:20     00:41     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     04:10     03:48     10:16     04:15     03:51     05:18     04:46     05:15     04:00     04:10     01:55     00:16   00:52:00

R2MN Course (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:50:13 17:25:26   03:22  3  08:04  2  16:04  1  21:17  2  25:37  2  30:55  2  35:54  1  40:14  1  44:30  1  48:13  1  49:59  1  50:13  1 00:50:13
    9606 Ilves                     R2MN           03:22  3  04:42  3  08:00  1  05:13  5  04:20  2  05:18  4  04:59  2  04:20  1  04:16  4  03:43  2  01:46  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:52:31 17:48:43   05:18  5  08:36  3  21:52  4  24:09  3  28:33  3  34:33  3  39:11  3  43:50  3  47:42  3  50:43  3  52:19  2  52:31  2 00:52:31
    5157 Ilves                     R2MN           05:18  5  03:18  1  13:16  5  02:17  1  04:24  4  06:00  6  04:38  1  04:39  2  03:52  1  03:01  1  01:36  1  00:12  1
                                                  01:56    -01:24     05:16    -02:56     00:04     00:42    -00:21     00:19    -00:24    -00:42    -00:10    -00:02   
 3. Rasmus Kruusa             00:52:46 17:58:27   03:21  2  07:28  1  17:13  2  20:32  1  24:29  1  29:53  1  36:21  2  41:27  2  45:23  2  50:23  2  52:29  3  52:46  3 00:52:46
   16214 Kobras                    R2MN           03:21  2  04:07  2  09:45  2  03:19  2  03:57  1  05:24  5  06:28  5  05:06  4  03:56  2  05:00  4  02:06  5  00:17  4
                                                 -00:01    -00:35     01:45    -01:54    -00:23     00:06     01:29     00:46    -00:20     01:17     00:20     00:03   
 4. Kaarel Kuslap             01:00:39 17:19:58   03:12  1  09:59  4  20:48  3  27:35  5  31:59  4  36:07  4  41:55  4  47:27  4  52:15  4  57:12  4  60:04  4  60:39  4 01:00:39
   18268 Miina Härma Gümnaasium    R2MN           03:12  1  06:47  5  10:49  4  06:47  6  04:24  4  04:08  1  05:48  3  05:32  5  04:48  6  04:57  3  02:52  6  00:35  6
                                                 -00:10     02:05     02:49     01:34     00:04    -01:10     00:49     01:12     00:32     01:14     01:06     00:21   
 5. Krister Kasemaa           01:04:20 17:47:46   06:17  6  12:16  6  22:52  5  26:33  4  33:59  5  38:51  5  46:27  5  52:22  6  57:04  6  62:11  5  64:05  5  64:20  5 01:04:20
   23391 Miina Härma Gümnaasium    R2MN           06:17  6  05:59  4  10:36  3  03:41  3  07:26  6  04:52  3  07:36  6  05:55  6  04:42  5  05:07  5  01:54  3  00:15  3
                                                  02:55     01:17     02:36    -01:32     03:06    -00:26     02:37     01:35     00:26     01:24     00:08     00:01   
 6. Hannes Kuslap             01:05:53 17:42:06   04:10  4  12:02  5  28:40  6  32:34  6  36:56  6  41:04  6  47:05  6  51:48  5  56:03  5  63:34  6  65:34  6  65:53  6 01:05:53
   23218 Miina Härma Gümnaasium    R2MN           04:10  4  07:52  6  16:38  6  03:54  4  04:22  3  04:08  1  06:01  4  04:43  3  04:15  3  07:31  6  02:00  4  00:19  5
                                                  00:48     03:10     08:38    -01:19     00:02    -01:10     01:02     00:23    -00:01     03:48     00:14     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     03:12     03:18     08:00     02:17     03:57     04:08     04:38     04:20     03:52     03:01     01:36     00:12   00:42:31

R2NN Course (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Sander              01:02:01 17:56:25   03:35  1  13:22  3  23:55  2  27:35  1  32:46  1  37:38  2  42:48  1  48:51  1  55:37  1  59:22  1  61:38  1  62:01  1 01:02:01
    9430 Ilves                     R2NN           03:35  1  09:47  3  10:33  1  03:40  1  05:11  1  04:52  2  05:10  1  06:03  1  06:46  3  03:45  1  02:16  1  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katre Luikme              01:06:53 17:18:51   03:56  2  11:10  2  21:58  1  28:07  2  33:42  2  37:37  1  43:32  2  52:40  2  58:29  2  63:54  2  66:33  2  66:53  2 01:06:53
   13634 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2NN           03:56  2  07:14  2  10:48  2  06:09  3  05:35  2  03:55  1  05:55  2  09:08  2  05:49  1  05:25  2  02:39  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:21    -02:33     00:15     02:29     00:24    -00:57     00:45     03:05    -00:57     01:40     00:23    -00:03   
 3. Kati Iher                 01:16:26 17:36:39   04:41  3  10:23  1  24:05  3  28:39  3  35:23  3  42:06  3  51:44  3  61:12  3  67:08  3  73:40  3  76:05  3  76:26  3 01:16:26
    5690 Võru                      R2NN           04:41  3  05:42  1  13:42  3  04:34  2  06:44  3  06:43  3  09:38  3  09:28  3  05:56  2  06:32  3  02:25  2  00:21  2
                                                  01:06    -04:05     03:09     00:54     01:33     01:51     04:28     03:25    -00:50     02:47     00:09    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:35     05:42     10:33     03:40     05:11     03:55     05:10     06:03     05:49     03:45     02:16     00:20   00:55:59

R2MV Course (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Vällik           00:42:36 17:59:47   03:00  3  06:28  2  14:51  1  17:36  1  21:30  2  25:23  2  29:41  2  34:02  2  37:47  2  40:42  1  42:20  1  42:36  1 00:42:36
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R2MV           03:00  3  03:28  2  08:23  3  02:45  2  03:54  5  03:53 10  04:18  1  04:21  5  03:45  4  02:55  4  01:38  2  00:16  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Urmas Käpa                00:42:45 18:30:43   02:54  1  06:01  1  15:01  2  17:47  2  21:23  1  25:03  1  29:38  1  33:29  1  36:57  1  40:47  2  42:31  2  42:45  2 00:42:45
     873                           R2MV           02:54  1  03:07  1  09:00  5  02:46  3  03:36  3  03:40  6  04:35  3  03:51  2  03:28  2  03:50 10  01:44  4  00:14  5
                                                 -00:06    -00:21     00:37     00:01    -00:18    -00:13     00:17    -00:30    -00:17     00:55     00:06    -00:02   
 3. Antti Roose               00:43:03 18:03:26   02:59  2  07:09  3  15:27  3  18:05  3  21:33  3  26:53  3  31:29  3  35:13  3  38:40  3  41:17  3  42:51  3  43:03  3 00:43:03
    4962 Kobras                    R2MV           02:59  2  04:10  5  08:18  2  02:38  1  03:28  1  05:20 18  04:36  4  03:44  1  03:27  1  02:37  1  01:34  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:01     00:42    -00:05    -00:07    -00:26     01:27     00:18    -00:37    -00:18    -00:18    -00:04    -00:04   
 4. Priit Pääslane            00:45:44 17:25:59   03:52 10  08:00  5  16:10  4  19:15  4  23:17  4  27:01  4  31:31  4  35:41  4  39:36  4  43:04  4  45:23  4  45:44  4 00:45:44
     738 Ilves                     R2MV           03:52 10  04:08  4  08:10  1  03:05  6  04:02  8  03:44  9  04:30  2  04:10  3  03:55  7  03:28  6  02:19 20  00:21 17
                                                  00:52     00:40    -00:13     00:20     00:08    -00:09     00:12    -00:11     00:10     00:33     00:41     00:05   
 5. Ilmar Vähi                00:46:48 17:54:56   03:21  5  07:59  4  16:33  5  19:20  5  23:18  5  27:22  5  32:51  5  38:22  5  42:05  5  44:54  5  46:32  5  46:48  5 00:46:48
    9164 Elva Suusaklubi           R2MV           03:21  5  04:38 11  08:34  4  02:47  4  03:58  7  04:04 11  05:29 10  05:31 14  03:43  3  02:49  2  01:38  2  00:16  8
                                                  00:21     01:10     00:11     00:02     00:04     00:11     01:11     01:10    -00:02    -00:06     00:00     00:00   
 6. Kaljo Julge               00:49:06 17:40:52   03:25  6  08:01  6  18:15  6  21:37  6  25:20  7  28:34  6  34:26  6  39:34  6  43:22  6  46:58  6  48:51  6  49:06  6 00:49:06
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           03:25  6  04:36  8  10:14  9  03:22 10  03:43  4  03:14  1  05:52 13  05:08 11  03:48  6  03:36  8  01:53  7  00:15  6
                                                  00:25     01:08     01:51     00:37    -00:11    -00:39     01:34     00:47     00:03     00:41     00:15    -00:01   
 7. Roman Kattai              00:51:47 17:19:24   05:00 18  08:37  9  18:30  7  21:43  7  25:13  6  32:26  8  37:16  7  41:42  7  46:17  7  49:35  7  51:35  7  51:47  7 00:51:47
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           05:00 18  03:37  3  09:53  7  03:13  7  03:30  2  07:13 20  04:50  5  04:26  6  04:35 11  03:18  5  02:00 13  00:12  1
                                                  02:00     00:09     01:30     00:28    -00:24     03:20     00:32     00:05     00:50     00:23     00:22    -00:04   
 8. Kristjan Leiger           00:51:58 17:51:06   03:06  4  08:57 10  19:26  9  22:42  9  26:48  9  30:29  7  37:55  8  42:45  9  46:30  8  49:59  8  51:43  8  51:58  8 00:51:58
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           03:06  4  05:51 16  10:29 11  03:16  8  04:06 10  03:41  7  07:26 19  04:50 10  03:45  4  03:29  7  01:44  4  00:15  6
                                                  00:06     02:23     02:06     00:31     00:12    -00:12     03:08     00:29     00:00     00:34     00:06    -00:01   
 9. Tarmo Laht                00:53:04 17:50:07   03:33  7  11:47 17  23:48 15  26:50 13  31:14 13  34:36 12  39:32 10  43:46 10  48:17 10  51:07 10  52:51  9  53:04  9 00:53:04
    1257 Kape                      R2MV           03:33  7  08:14 20  12:01 16  03:02  5  04:24 15  03:22  3  04:56  7  04:14  4  04:31  9  02:50  3  01:44  4  00:13  3
                                                  00:33     04:46     03:38     00:17     00:30    -00:31     00:38    -00:07     00:46    -00:05     00:06    -00:03   
10. Tõnu Sikkal               00:53:14 17:59:00   03:49  9  08:23  8  20:01 11  23:28 10  27:45 10  32:46  9  38:01  9  42:30  8  47:03  9  50:59  9  52:56 10  53:14 10 00:53:14
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           03:49  9  04:34  7  11:38 14  03:27 13  04:17 12  05:01 16  05:15  9  04:29  7  04:33 10  03:56 13  01:57 10  00:18 14
                                                  00:49     01:06     03:15     00:42     00:23     01:08     00:57     00:08     00:48     01:01     00:19     00:02   
11. Vello Solna               00:56:56 17:56:50   04:10 13  09:22 11  18:45  8  22:02  8  25:58  8  34:28 11  41:08 12  45:46 11  50:43 11  54:36 11  56:34 11  56:56 11 00:56:56
     495 Peko                      R2MV           04:10 13  05:12 12  09:23  6  03:17  9  03:56  6  08:30 21  06:40 15  04:38  8  04:57 18  03:53 11  01:58 12  00:22 19
                                                  01:10     01:44     01:00     00:32     00:02     04:37     02:22     00:17     01:12     00:58     00:20     00:06   
12. Preet Russak              00:57:15 17:11:48   04:50 17  09:26 12  19:38 10  24:11 11  29:25 12  33:03 10  40:06 11  45:56 12  50:47 12  54:42 12  56:58 12  57:15 12 00:57:15
    6190 corp! Tehnola             R2MV           04:50 17  04:36  8  10:12  8  04:33 19  05:14 20  03:38  5  07:03 16  05:50 15  04:51 16  03:55 12  02:16 18  00:17 11
                                                  01:50     01:08     01:49     01:48     01:20    -00:15     02:45     01:29     01:06     01:00     00:38     00:01   
13. Kalle Tammjärv            00:58:48 17:37:26   04:08 12  09:54 14  23:59 16  27:21 14  31:25 14  36:00 14  41:12 13  47:42 13  52:25 13  56:37 13  58:31 13  58:48 13 00:58:48
   21250 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           04:08 12  05:46 15  14:05 18  03:22 10  04:04  9  04:35 12  05:12  8  06:30 16  04:43 14  04:12 14  01:54  8  00:17 11
                                                  01:08     02:18     05:42     00:37     00:10     00:42     00:54     02:09     00:58     01:17     00:16     00:01   
14. Udo Lüüs                  00:59:44 17:17:53   03:44  8  08:20  7  22:49 13  28:49 18  33:35 17  37:18 16  43:08 15  47:46 14  52:26 14  57:16 14  59:27 14  59:44 14 00:59:44
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           03:44  8  04:36  8  14:29 20  06:00 22  04:46 17  03:43  8  05:50 12  04:38  8  04:40 12  04:50 17  02:11 15  00:17 11
                                                  00:44     01:08     06:06     03:15     00:52    -00:10     01:32     00:17     00:55     01:55     00:33     00:01   
15. Janek Riives              01:00:32 17:53:33   04:25 15  09:51 13  20:51 12  24:32 12  29:20 11  38:04 17  43:50 16  48:59 15  53:51 16  58:07 15  60:13 15  60:32 15 01:00:32
    7680 TÜ                        R2MV           04:25 15  05:26 13  11:00 12  03:41 14  04:48 18  08:44 22  05:46 11  05:09 12  04:52 17  04:16 15  02:06 14  00:19 16
                                                  01:25     01:58     02:37     00:56     00:54     04:51     01:28     00:48     01:07     01:21     00:28     00:03   
16. Lauri Kikerpill           01:01:21 17:22:29   03:53 11  13:36 19  24:01 17  28:04 16  32:11 16  35:30 13  41:46 14  49:06 16  53:32 15  59:11 16  61:08 16  61:21 16 01:01:21
    9176 Tartu                     R2MV           03:53 11  09:43 21  10:25 10  04:03 15  04:07 11  03:19  2  06:16 14  07:20 21  04:26  8  05:39 20  01:57 10  00:13  3
                                                  00:53     06:15     02:02     01:18     00:13    -00:34     01:58     02:59     00:41     02:44     00:19    -00:03   
17. Alar Virumäe              01:03:16 17:35:54   04:29 16  11:43 16  23:30 14  27:39 15  32:03 15  36:58 15  44:13 17  51:00 17  56:51 17  60:40 17  62:53 17  63:16 17 01:03:16
    9612 Tartu                     R2MV           04:29 16  07:14 19  11:47 15  04:09 17  04:24 15  04:55 14  07:15 18  06:47 18  05:51 19  03:49  9  02:13 16  00:23 20
                                                  01:29     03:46     03:24     01:24     00:30     01:02     02:57     02:26     02:06     00:54     00:35     00:07   
18. Kalev Õunsaar             01:07:57 17:39:59   04:14 14  10:25 15  24:30 18  28:34 17  33:39 18  38:55 19  47:57 19  55:02 19  59:49 18  65:22 18  67:36 18  67:57 18 01:07:57
   11216 Otepää                    R2MV           04:14 14  06:11 17  14:05 18  04:04 16  05:05 19  05:16 17  09:02 20  07:05 20  04:47 15  05:33 19  02:14 17  00:21 17
                                                  01:14     02:43     05:42     01:19     01:11     01:23     04:44     02:44     01:02     02:38     00:36     00:05   
19. Jüri Lember               01:09:15 17:38:39   07:09 20  21:21 22  34:57 22  38:21 22  42:40 22  46:17 21  51:11 20  56:33 20  61:14 19  67:03 19  68:59 19  69:15 19 01:09:15
   21249 TÜ                        R2MV           07:09 20  14:12 22  13:36 17  03:24 12  04:19 13  03:37  4  04:54  6  05:22 13  04:41 13  05:49 21  01:56  9  00:16  8
                                                  04:09     10:44     05:13     00:39     00:25    -00:16     00:36     01:01     00:56     02:54     00:18     00:00   
20. Peeter Napp               01:16:48 18:25:43   09:21 22  13:37 20  25:11 19  29:51 19  34:14 19  38:51 18  46:04 18  52:49 18  69:36 20  74:14 20  76:30 20  76:48 20 01:16:48
   18721                           R2MV           09:21 22  04:16  6  11:34 13  04:40 20  04:23 14  04:37 13  07:13 17  06:45 17  16:47 23  04:38 16  02:16 18  00:18 14
                                                  06:21     00:48     03:11     01:55     00:29     00:44     02:55     02:24     13:02     01:43     00:38     00:02   
21. Jaak Jaagus               01:17:55 16:46:24   08:33 21  14:10 21  30:28 21  34:51 20  41:13 20  46:13 20  56:56 21  63:43 21  69:39 21  75:05 21  77:32 21  77:55 21 01:17:55
    1217 Saku OK                   R2MV           08:33 21  05:37 14  16:18 21  04:23 18  06:22 21  05:00 15  10:43 21  06:47 18  05:56 20  05:26 18  02:27 21  00:23 20
                                                  05:33     02:09     07:55     01:38     02:28     01:07     06:25     02:26     02:11     02:31     00:49     00:07   
22. Jan Jaanimäe              01:26:47 18:10:59   86:47 24                                                                                                               01:26:47
   23493                           R2MV           86:47 24                                                                                                              
                                                  83:47                                                                                                                 
23. Romas Vals                01:33:26 17:18:46   05:31 19  12:22 18  29:11 20  35:08 21  42:17 21  52:26 22  64:18 22  76:42 22  83:47 22  89:55 22  92:58 22  93:26 22 01:33:26
   15834 Tartu                     R2MV           05:31 19  06:51 18  16:49 22  05:57 21  07:09 22  10:09 23  11:52 22  12:24 23  07:05 21  06:08 23  03:03 22  00:28 22
                                                  02:31     03:23     08:26     03:12     03:15     06:16     07:34     08:03     03:20     03:13     01:25     00:12   
24. Ilmar Kask                01:54:08 17:40:44   19:44 23  34:23 23  51:35 23  57:46 23  66:28 23  73:04 23  86:04 23  94:22 23 104:06 23 110:03 23 113:40 23 114:08 23 01:54:08
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           19:44 23  14:39 23  17:12 23  06:11 23  08:42 23  06:36 19  13:00 23  08:18 22  09:44 22  05:57 22  03:37 23  00:28 22
                                                  16:44     11:11     08:49     03:26     04:48     02:43     08:42     03:57     05:59     03:02     01:59     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     02:54     03:07     08:10     02:38     03:28     03:14     04:18     03:44     03:27     02:37     01:34     00:12   00:39:23

R2NV Course (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Triin Vask                00:55:53 18:09:01   04:13  2  09:48  3  21:00  2  26:22  4  30:40  2  35:09  2  39:49  2  44:38  1  49:39  1  53:17  1  55:32  1  55:53  1 00:55:53
     485 Ilves                     R2NV           04:13  2  05:35  4  11:12  1  05:22  6  04:18  1  04:29  2  04:40  1  04:49  1  05:01  3  03:38  1  02:15  4  00:21  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                01:00:45 17:12:48   04:17  4  10:23  4  21:53  3  25:25  2  30:57  4  38:39  4  44:02  4  49:03  3  53:45  2  57:47  2  60:25  2  60:45  2 01:00:45
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           04:17  4  06:06  5  11:30  2  03:32  3  05:32  6  07:42  7  05:23  3  05:01  2  04:42  1  04:02  4  02:38  8  00:20  2
                                                  00:04     00:31     00:18    -01:50     01:14     03:13     00:43     00:12    -00:19     00:24     00:23    -00:01   
 3. Agnes Salundi             01:01:19 17:12:36   04:31  6  10:46  5  22:26  4  26:03  3  30:49  3  38:58  5  44:11  5  49:22  4  54:14  4  58:20  3  60:58  3  61:19  3 01:01:19
   20842 Tartu Rulluisuklubi       R2NV           04:31  6  06:15  6  11:40  4  03:37  4  04:46  4  08:09  8  05:13  2  05:11  3  04:52  2  04:06  5  02:38  8  00:21  5
                                                  00:18     00:40     00:28    -01:45     00:28     03:40     00:33     00:22    -00:09     00:28     00:23     00:00   
 4. Jana Kink                 01:01:36 16:56:12   04:05  1  09:02  2  20:38  1  24:02  1  28:31  1  33:14  1  38:40  1  45:26  2  54:00  3  58:55  4  61:14  4  61:36  4 01:01:36
    2470 Kape                      R2NV           04:05  1  04:57  2  11:36  3  03:24  2  04:29  3  04:43  3  05:26  4  06:46  5  08:34 10  04:55  8  02:19  5  00:22  7
                                                 -00:08    -00:38     00:24    -01:58     00:11     00:14     00:46     01:57     03:33     01:17     00:04     00:01   
 5. Marika Tammjärv           01:04:35 17:37:39   04:14  3  08:50  1  23:49  5  27:48  5  32:12  5  36:20  3  42:10  3  52:50  5  58:28  5  62:20  5  64:15  5  64:35  5 01:04:35
   14093 Tartu SUKL                R2NV           04:14  3  04:36  1  14:59  5  03:59  5  04:24  2  04:08  1  05:50  5  10:40  8  05:38  6  03:52  3  01:55  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:01    -00:59     03:47    -01:23     00:06    -00:21     01:10     05:51     00:37     00:14    -00:20    -00:01   
 6. Kaire Kallak              01:10:19 17:05:55   05:13  8  12:03  8  27:46  7  33:12  7  39:34  7  44:44  7  51:09  7  56:48  6  62:30  6  67:49  6  70:00  6  70:19  6 01:10:19
    8197 Suusahullud               R2NV           05:13  8  06:50  7  15:43  8  05:26  7  06:22  9  05:10  4  06:25  6  05:39  4  05:42  7  05:19  9  02:11  3  00:19  1
                                                  01:00     01:15     04:31     00:04     02:04     00:41     01:45     00:50     00:41     01:41    -00:04    -00:02   
 7. Luise Puu                 01:13:54 17:28:10   04:21  5  11:56  6  27:08  6  30:16  6  35:19  6  42:45  6  50:25  6  62:36  7  67:46  7  71:34  7  73:34  7  73:54  7 01:13:54
   10364 PRIA                      R2NV           04:21  5  07:35  8  15:12  6  03:08  1  05:03  5  07:26  6  07:40  7  12:11  9  05:10  4  03:48  2  02:00  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:08     02:00     04:00    -02:14     00:45     02:57     03:00     07:22     00:09     00:10    -00:15    -00:01   
 8. Made Vares                01:18:50 16:55:24   05:10  7  16:05  9  31:21  9  39:46  9  45:31  9  50:54  8  58:37  8  66:06  8  71:36  8  75:58  8  78:27  8  78:50  8 01:18:50
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           05:10  7  10:55 10  15:16  7  08:25  9  05:45  8  05:23  5  07:43  8  07:29  6  05:30  5  04:22  6  02:29  7  00:23  8
                                                  00:57     05:20     04:04     03:03     01:27     00:54     03:03     02:40     00:29     00:44     00:14     00:02   
 9. Vaike Tomann              01:30:12 17:21:41   06:52  9  11:59  7  29:04  8  38:50  8  44:22  8  56:57  9  68:18  9  76:23  9  82:27  9  87:21  9  89:47  9  90:12  9 01:30:12
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           06:52  9  05:07  3  17:05  9  09:46 10  05:32  6  12:35  9  11:21 10  08:05  7  06:04  8  04:54  7  02:26  6  00:25  9
                                                  02:39    -00:28     05:53     04:24     01:14     08:06     06:41     03:16     01:03     01:16     00:11     00:04   
10. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:51:47 17:01:33   07:11 10  17:38 10  35:24 10  42:46 10  51:02 10  63:41 10  74:14 10  94:32 10 101:32 10 107:35 10 111:12 10 111:47 10 01:51:47
    1084 HOK                       R2NV           07:11 10  10:27  9  17:46 10  07:22  8  08:16 10  12:39 10  10:33  9  20:18 10  07:00  9  06:03 10  03:37 10  00:35 10
                                                  02:58     04:52     06:34     02:00     03:58     08:10     05:53     15:29     01:59     02:25     01:22     00:14   
  Ideal time:                                     04:05     04:36     11:12     03:08     04:18     04:08     04:40     04:49     04:42     03:38     01:55     00:19   00:51:30

R3M Course (3): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Andres Vilgota            00:38:22 18:21:34   03:40  3  07:32  1  15:56  2  23:05  1  27:41  1  31:56  1  36:12  1  38:07  1  38:22  1 00:38:22
   11543 Tartu                     R3M            03:40  3  03:52  1  08:24  6  07:09  2  04:36  1  04:15  1  04:16  5  01:55  3  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robert Ellamik            00:47:14 17:17:40   03:29  1  08:02  2  17:37  4  26:52  3  34:13  3  40:19  2  45:01  2  47:04  2  47:14  2 00:47:14
   11329 TKG                       R3M            03:29  1  04:33  3  09:35  8  09:15  6  07:21 11  06:06  7  04:42  7  02:03  8  00:10  1
                                                 -00:11     00:41     01:11     02:06     02:45     01:51     00:26     00:08    -00:05   
 3. Neeme Nurm                00:48:23 17:20:24   04:01  7  13:04  9  22:09  8  28:52  4  35:02  4  40:38  3  45:55  3  48:02  3  48:23  3 00:48:23
    5153                           R3M            04:01  7  09:03 10  09:05  7  06:43  1  06:10  6  05:36  4  05:17  9  02:07 10  00:21  8
                                                  00:21     05:11     00:41    -00:26     01:34     01:21     01:01     00:12     00:06   
 4. Kaur Lumiste              00:48:46 17:54:30   03:36  2  08:28  4  15:04  1  23:15  2  27:55  2  42:26  4  46:32  4  48:29  4  48:46  4 00:48:46
   16807 AKMK                      R3M            03:36  2  04:52  4  06:36  1  08:11  3  04:40  2  14:31 15  04:06  4  01:57  5  00:17  4
                                                 -00:04     01:00    -01:48     01:02     00:04     10:16    -00:10     00:02     00:02   
 5. Mart Randmäe              00:50:18 18:10:45   03:53  4  13:49 10  21:44  6  33:19  9  38:15  5  44:46  7  48:05  5  49:59  5  50:18  5 00:50:18
   21420 TÜ                        R3M            03:53  4  09:56 11  07:55  3  11:35 10  04:56  4  06:31 10  03:19  1  01:54  2  00:19  6
                                                  00:13     06:04    -00:29     04:26     00:20     02:16    -00:57    -00:01     00:04   
 6. Villem Voormansik         00:50:32 18:10:47   03:53  4  13:53 11  21:51  7  33:31 10  38:16  6  44:50  8  48:16  6  50:11  6  50:32  6 00:50:32
   14395 Viljandi                  R3M            03:53  4  10:00 12  07:58  4  11:40 11  04:45  3  06:34 11  03:26  2  01:55  3  00:21  8
                                                  00:13     06:08    -00:26     04:31     00:09     02:19    -00:50     00:00     00:06   
 7. Martin Ligema             00:53:34 17:06:24   04:42 10  11:28  6  23:45 10  31:58  6  38:23  8  44:34  5  50:14  7  53:08  7  53:34  7 00:53:34
       0 Põlvamaa                  R3M            04:42 10  06:46  8  12:17 11  08:13  4  06:25  8  06:11  8  05:40 11  02:54 13  00:26 15
                                                  01:02     02:54     03:53     01:04     01:49     01:56     01:24     00:59     00:11   
 8. Kristjan Roosild          00:54:09 17:06:25   04:44 11  11:29  7  23:46 11  32:04  7  38:18  7  44:39  6  50:15  8  53:48  8  54:09  8 00:54:09
    1411                           R3M            04:44 11  06:45  7  12:17 11  08:18  5  06:14  7  06:21  9  05:36 10  03:33 15  00:21  8
                                                  01:04     02:53     03:53     01:09     01:38     02:06     01:20     01:38     00:06   
 9. Kaido Koonik              00:55:23 17:46:29   10:49 15  15:53 13  24:13 12  37:06 11  43:53 10  49:31 11  53:18  9  55:05  9  55:23  9 00:55:23
   21841                           R3M            10:49 15  05:04  5  08:20  5  12:53 12  06:47  9  05:38  5  03:47  3  01:47  1  00:18  5
                                                  07:09     01:12    -00:04     05:44     02:11     01:23    -00:29    -00:08     00:03   
10. Jürgen Karvak             00:55:40 17:37:23   04:00  6  08:23  3  15:58  3  39:15 12  44:33 11  49:03 10  53:25 11  55:24 11  55:40 10 00:55:40
   20504 Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium R3M            04:00  6  04:23  2  07:35  2  23:17 15  05:18  5  04:30  2  04:22  6  01:59  6  00:16  3
                                                  00:20     00:31    -00:49     16:08     00:42     00:15     00:06     00:04     00:01   
11. Andres Pihlak             00:55:41 17:22:11   05:18 12  10:55  5  20:44  5  30:07  5  42:52  9  48:10  9  53:18  9  55:22 10  55:41 11 00:55:41
   22475 EMÜ                       R3M            05:18 12  05:37  6  09:49  9  09:23  8  12:45 13  05:18  3  05:08  8  02:04  9  00:19  6
                                                  01:38     01:45     01:25     02:14     08:09     01:03     00:52     00:09     00:04   
12. Mihkel Rähn               01:03:58 17:05:29   04:20  9  11:40  8  22:51  9  32:06  8  46:42 12  54:18 12  61:11 12  63:35 12  63:58 12 01:03:58
   10277 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            04:20  9  07:20  9  11:11 10  09:15  6  14:36 14  07:36 13  06:53 13  02:24 12  00:23 12
                                                  00:40     03:28     02:47     02:06     10:00     03:21     02:37     00:29     00:08   
13. Jürgen Merilind           01:10:22 17:37:36   04:05  8  14:55 12  29:42 13  47:57 13  55:15 13  61:02 13  67:40 13  70:01 13  70:22 13 01:10:22
   23123 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            04:05  8  10:50 14  14:47 13  18:15 14  07:18 10  05:47  6  06:38 12  02:21 11  00:21  8
                                                  00:25     06:58     06:23     11:06     02:42     01:32     02:22     00:26     00:06   
14. Kaarel Kree               01:26:53 16:50:49   08:49 13  20:58 15  37:42 14  53:44 15  62:33 14  72:42 14  83:05 14  86:29 14  86:53 14 01:26:53
    5308 TÜ                        R3M            08:49 13  12:09 15  16:44 14  16:02 13  08:49 12  10:09 14  10:23 14  03:24 14  00:24 13
                                                  05:09     08:17     08:20     08:53     04:13     05:54     06:07     01:29     00:09   
15. Madis Tammekänd           01:47:09 17:00:04   09:53 14  20:29 14  38:26 15  48:44 14  81:26 15  88:33 15 104:43 15 106:45 15 107:09 15 01:47:09
   22532 SA TÜK                    R3M            09:53 14  10:36 13  17:57 15  10:18  9  32:42 15  07:07 12  16:10 15  02:02  7  00:24 13
                                                  06:13     06:44     09:33     03:09     28:06     02:52     11:54     00:07     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     03:29     03:52     06:36     06:43     04:36     04:15     03:19     01:47     00:10   00:34:47

R3N Course (3): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Triin Jäädmaa             00:41:13 18:27:14   04:32  2  08:30  1  16:26  1  24:25  1  29:30  1  34:13  1  39:03  1  41:01  1  41:13  1 00:41:13
   22955 Võru                      R3N            04:32  2  03:58  1  07:56  1  07:59  2  05:05  1  04:43  1  04:50  2  01:58  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Selin Valk                00:46:15 18:08:06   04:11  1  10:01  2  19:05  2  28:16  2  33:23  2  39:11  2  43:31  2  45:52  2  46:15  2 00:46:15
    9479 Rakv                      R3N            04:11  1  05:50  2  09:04  2  09:11  5  05:07  2  05:48  3  04:20  1  02:21  2  00:23  5
                                                 -00:21     01:52     01:08     01:12     00:02     01:05    -00:30     00:23     00:11   
 3. Annika Rihma              00:54:10 17:06:22   04:49  6  11:24  3  23:40  3  31:58  3  38:23  3  44:38  3  50:13  3  53:49  3  54:10  3 00:54:10
    1411 Kobras                    R3N            04:49  6  06:35  3  12:16  7  08:18  3  06:25  3  06:15  5  05:35  3  03:36  8  00:21  3
                                                  00:17     02:37     04:20     00:19     01:20     01:32     00:45     01:38     00:09   
 4. Kätlin Veber              00:57:32 17:18:11   04:42  5  19:00  7  28:26  7  35:56  6  43:09  5  48:55  4  54:40  4  57:11  4  57:32  4 00:57:32
   12681 PRIA                      R3N            04:42  5  14:18  9  09:26  3  07:30  1  07:13  5  05:46  2  05:45  4  02:31  4  00:21  3
                                                  00:10     10:20     01:30    -00:29     02:08     01:03     00:55     00:33     00:09   
 5. Anneken Hints             01:00:09 17:56:22   04:36  3  14:52  6  25:53  5  37:07  7  45:12  6  51:19  6  57:16  5  59:46  5  60:09  5 01:00:09
   18115 Tartu Ülikool             R3N            04:36  3  10:16  7  11:01  5  11:14  7  08:05  7  06:07  4  05:57  5  02:30  3  00:23  5
                                                  00:04     06:18     03:05     03:15     03:00     01:24     01:07     00:32     00:11   
 6. Marta Olvet               01:01:36 18:11:01   04:38  4  13:28  4  24:23  4  35:34  5  42:41  4  49:07  5  58:32  6  61:12  6  61:36  6 01:01:36
    8790 Rakv                      R3N            04:38  4  08:50  5  10:55  4  11:11  6  07:07  4  06:26  6  09:25  8  02:40  5  00:24  7
                                                  00:06     04:52     02:59     03:12     02:02     01:43     04:35     00:42     00:12   
 7. Merit Rajas               01:20:38 17:00:13   06:03  7  14:32  5  25:59  6  34:40  4  54:29  7  63:06  7  77:21  7  80:21  7  80:38  7 01:20:38
    7489                           R3N            06:03  7  08:29  4  11:27  6  08:41  4  19:49  9  08:37  7  14:15  9  03:00  7  00:17  2
                                                  01:31     04:31     03:31     00:42     14:44     03:54     09:25     01:02     00:05   
 8. Keiu Kask                 01:21:13 17:45:08   12:42  8  22:06  8  37:32  8  49:31  8  57:22  8  71:44  8  77:47  8  80:43  8  81:13  8 01:21:13
   22546                           R3N            12:42  8  09:24  6  15:26  8  11:59  8  07:51  6  14:22  9  06:03  6  02:56  6  00:30  8
                                                  08:10     05:26     07:30     04:00     02:46     09:39     01:13     00:58     00:18   
 9. Urve Koger                01:51:11 17:10:35   13:58  9  24:22  9  47:28  9  76:18  9  86:38  9  98:07  9 106:23  9 110:38  9 111:11  9 01:51:11
   11880 KVÜÕA                     R3N            13:58  9  10:24  8  23:06  9  28:50  9  10:20  8  11:29  8  08:16  7  04:15  9  00:33  9
                                                  09:26     06:26     15:10     20:51     05:15     06:46     03:26     02:17     00:21   
  Ideal time:                                     04:11     03:58     07:56     07:30     05:05     04:43     04:20     01:58     00:12   00:39:53

R3MN Course (3): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Joonatan Laidus           00:57:26 17:49:44   04:02  1  12:06  1  21:11  1  38:26  1  44:12  1  50:36  1  54:48  1  57:03  1  57:26  1 00:57:26
   18203 Tartu Waldorfgümnaasium   R3MN           04:02  1  08:04  1  09:05  1  17:15  2  05:46  1  06:24  1  04:12  1  02:15  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Tennisberg         01:16:22 17:55:11   06:33  2  17:39  2  35:35  2  47:09  2  56:36  2  68:00  2  73:22  2  76:09  2  76:22  2 01:16:22
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R3MN           06:33  2  11:06  2  17:56  2  11:34  1  09:27  2  11:24  2  05:22  2  02:47  2  00:13  1
                                                  02:31     03:02     08:51    -05:41     03:41     05:00     01:10     00:32    -00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     04:02     08:04     09:05     11:34     05:46     06:24     04:12     02:15     00:13   00:51:35

R3NN Course (3): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Rooba               00:54:49 17:19:26   04:09  1  09:00  1  18:04  1  32:30  1  38:39  1  47:21  1  51:45  1  54:27  1  54:49  1 00:54:49
   10827 Rakv                      R3NN           04:09  1  04:51  1  09:04  1  14:26  1  06:09  1  08:42  1  04:24  1  02:42  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingemari Org              01:36:41 17:23:06   05:33  3  15:37  2  43:01  2  64:13  2  72:45  2  82:24  2  93:41  2  96:21  2  96:41  2 01:36:41
   23981 Tartu Raatuse Kool        R3NN           05:33  3  10:04  2  27:24  2  21:12  2  08:32  2  09:39  2  11:17  3  02:40  2  00:20  2
                                                  01:24     05:13     18:20     06:46     02:23     00:57     06:53    -00:02    -00:02   
 3. Ethel Uibo                01:36:48 17:22:55   05:24  2  15:39  3  43:09  3  64:22  3  72:54  3  82:34  3  93:50  3  96:29  3  96:48  3 01:36:48
   22448 Tartu Hansa Kool          R3NN           05:24  2  10:15  3  27:30  3  21:13  3  08:32  2  09:40  3  11:16  2  02:39  1  00:19  1
                                                  01:15     05:24     18:26     06:47     02:23     00:58     06:52    -00:03    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     04:09     04:51     09:04     14:26     06:09     08:42     04:24     02:39     00:19   00:54:43

R3MV Course (3): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Antti Nöps                00:39:58 17:26:36   03:27  1  06:50  1  13:18  1  19:10  1  30:05  1  34:34  1  38:00  1  39:44  1  39:58  1 00:39:58
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           03:27  1  03:23  1  06:28  1  05:52  1  10:55  5  04:29  1  03:26  1  01:44  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            00:47:01 17:08:17   04:32  2  10:45  2  19:37  2  29:16  2  34:47  2  40:09  2  44:40  2  46:44  2  47:01  2 00:47:01
    4381 Kape                      R3MV           04:32  2  06:13  3  08:52  3  09:39  3  05:31  2  05:22  2  04:31  2  02:04  3  00:17  3
                                                  01:05     02:50     02:24     03:47    -05:24     00:53     01:05     00:20     00:03   
 3. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:54:31 17:01:34   05:17  4  11:16  3  22:08  3  31:32  3  38:06  3  44:25  3  51:33  3  54:06  3  54:31  3 00:54:31
    8521 TÜ                        R3MV           05:17  4  05:59  2  10:52  4  09:24  2  06:34  3  06:19  3  07:08  5  02:33  4  00:25  4
                                                  01:50     02:36     04:24     03:32    -04:21     01:50     03:42     00:49     00:11   
 4. Uve Nummert               01:06:53 17:38:48   05:40  5  13:16  4  25:25  4  40:10  4  48:48  4  56:22  4  62:56  4  66:17  4  66:53  4 01:06:53
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           05:40  5  07:36  4  12:09  5  14:45  5  08:38  4  07:34  5  06:34  3  03:21  5  00:36  5
                                                  02:13     04:13     05:41     08:53    -02:17     03:05     03:08     01:37     00:22   
 5. Villu Uibo                01:24:26 17:22:26   04:38  3  39:48  5  48:26  5  62:59  5  68:18  5  75:20  5  82:09  5  84:11  5  84:26  5 01:24:26
   24019 OÜ DEA-WER                R3MV           04:38  3  35:10  5  08:38  2  14:33  4  05:19  1  07:02  4  06:49  4  02:02  2  00:15  2
                                                  01:11     31:47     02:10     08:41    -05:36     02:33     03:23     00:18     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:27     03:23     06:28     05:52     05:19     04:29     03:26     01:44     00:14   00:34:22

R3NV Course (3): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Külli Leiger              00:39:10 17:44:48   03:54  3  07:54  1  15:20  1  22:32  1  27:15  1  32:21  1  36:41  1  38:52  1  39:10  1 00:39:10
    4436 Kape                      R3NV           03:54  3  04:00  1  07:26  1  07:12  1  04:43  1  05:06  2  04:20  2  02:11  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Vennik             00:45:34 17:41:01   05:17 10  11:16  7  19:39  2  27:03  2  32:56  2  38:07  2  42:42  2  45:10  2  45:34  2 00:45:34
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R3NV           05:17 10  05:59  6  08:23  2  07:24  2  05:53  5  05:11  3  04:35  4  02:28  5  00:24  9
                                                  01:23     01:59     00:57     00:12     01:10     00:05     00:15     00:17     00:06   
 3. Teele Eensaar             00:50:30 17:12:52   04:31  4  10:27  5  21:29  5  31:32  4  37:07  4  42:54  3  47:42  3  50:11  3  50:30  3 00:50:30
   12817 Ilves                     R3NV           04:31  4  05:56  5  11:02  6  10:03  7  05:35  3  05:47  5  04:48  6  02:29  7  00:19  3
                                                  00:37     01:56     03:36     02:51     00:52     00:41     00:28     00:18     00:01   
 4. Piret Kaasik              00:50:49 17:55:53   04:43  6  09:42  3  21:30  6  31:57  5  37:47  5  43:51  5  48:15  4  50:29  4  50:49  4 00:50:49
    1339 Ilves                     R3NV           04:43  6  04:59  2  11:48  8  10:27  9  05:50  4  06:04  7  04:24  3  02:14  2  00:20  4
                                                  00:49     00:59     04:22     03:15     01:07     00:58     00:04     00:03     00:02   
 5. Minija Pääslane           00:53:03 18:28:45   04:59  8  10:11  4  20:39  3  30:32  3  37:03  3  43:40  4  49:54  5  52:34  5  53:03  5 00:53:03
    2016 Ilves                     R3NV           04:59  8  05:12  3  10:28  5  09:53  5  06:31  6  06:37  9  06:14 10  02:40 10  00:29 13
                                                  01:05     01:12     03:02     02:41     01:48     01:31     01:54     00:29     00:11   
 6. Triin Lepp                00:57:38 17:18:07   04:49  7  19:08 10  28:33  9  36:02  7  43:06  7  49:01  7  54:46  6  57:20  6  57:38  6 00:57:38
   17662 Tartu                     R3NV           04:49  7  14:19 13  09:25  4  07:29  3  07:04  8  05:55  6  05:45  7  02:34  9  00:18  1
                                                  00:55     10:19     01:59     00:17     02:21     00:49     01:25     00:23     00:00   
 7. Kaie Konsap               00:57:47 18:23:50   03:52  2  09:12  2  27:51  8  37:44  8  44:30  9  50:51  9  55:02  7  57:24  7  57:47  7 00:57:47
    4499 Võru                      R3NV           03:52  2  05:20  4  18:39 13  09:53  5  06:46  7  06:21  8  04:11  1  02:22  4  00:23  8
                                                 -00:02     01:20     11:13     02:41     02:03     01:15    -00:09     00:11     00:05   
 8. Ene Laht                  00:59:07 17:50:01   03:43  1  11:57  8  21:15  4  38:03  9  43:29  8  48:33  6  56:18  8  58:46  8  59:07  8 00:59:07
    6105 Tartu                     R3NV           03:43  1  08:14  8  09:18  3  16:48 11  05:26  2  05:04  1  07:45 12  02:28  5  00:21  5
                                                 -00:11     04:14     01:52     09:36     00:43    -00:02     03:25     00:17     00:03   
 9. Diana Virumäe             01:01:04 17:35:59   04:42  5  10:58  6  22:41  7  32:58  6  40:27  6  49:55  8  57:46  9  60:38  9  61:04  9 01:01:04
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           04:42  5  06:16  7  11:43  7  10:17  8  07:29 12  09:28 13  07:51 13  02:52 12  00:26 10
                                                  00:48     02:16     04:17     03:05     02:46     04:22     03:31     00:41     00:08   
10. Liili Vatsar              01:03:29 17:13:18   09:32 12  20:46 12  32:40 11  41:04 10  48:13 10  53:45 10  59:52 10  63:03 10  63:29 10 01:03:29
   19736 PRIA                      R3NV           09:32 12  11:14 11  11:54  9  08:24  4  07:09  9  05:32  4  06:07  9  03:11 13  00:26 10
                                                  05:38     07:14     04:28     01:12     02:26     00:26     01:47     01:00     00:08   
11. Kati Võrk                 01:07:21 18:19:40   05:14  9  14:54  9  31:23 10  44:09 11  51:20 11  60:08 11  64:44 11  67:00 11  67:21 11 01:07:21
   10251                           R3NV           05:14  9  09:40  9  16:29 12  12:46 10  07:11 10  08:48 12  04:36  5  02:16  3  00:21  5
                                                  01:20     05:40     09:03     05:34     02:28     03:42     00:16     00:05     00:03   
12. Kärt Padari               01:16:37 17:43:17   06:26 11  20:00 11  32:53 12  51:04 12  58:18 12  66:26 12  73:44 12  76:16 12  76:37 12 01:16:37
   10151 TÜ                        R3NV           06:26 11  13:34 12  12:53 10  18:11 12  07:14 11  08:08 11  07:18 11  02:32  8  00:21  5
                                                  02:32     09:34     05:27     10:59     02:31     03:02     02:58     00:21     00:03   
13. Terje Magus               01:30:31 17:21:57   13:12 13  24:21 13  37:14 13  62:17 13  74:22 13  81:21 13  87:15 13  90:05 13  90:31 13 01:30:31
   10278 Tartu Ülikool             R3NV           13:12 13  11:09 10  12:53 10  25:03 13  12:05 13  06:59 10  05:54  8  02:50 11  00:26 10
                                                  09:18     07:09     05:27     17:51     07:22     01:53     01:34     00:39     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     03:43     04:00     07:26     07:12     04:43     05:04     04:11     02:11     00:18   00:38:48

R3MVV Course (3): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:45:04 18:03:24   03:59  3  09:25  3  17:19  1  24:54  1  30:20  1  35:03  1  42:38  1  44:42  1  45:04  1 00:45:04
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          03:59  3  05:26  5  07:54  1  07:35  4  05:26  5  04:43  2  07:35  5  02:04  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Kiviste            00:47:03 18:01:40   05:20  6  10:29  5  19:09  4  26:43  4  31:55  3  36:42  2  44:18  2  46:39  2  47:03  2 00:47:03
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          05:20  6  05:09  4  08:40  4  07:34  3  05:12  2  04:47  3  07:36  6  02:21  2  00:24  4
                                                  01:21    -00:17     00:46    -00:01    -00:14     00:04     00:01     00:17     00:02   
 3. Martin Kuusik             00:48:44 18:05:58   07:26  8  12:14  8  22:30  6  30:31  5  35:41  5  40:38  3  45:25  3  48:13  3  48:44  3 00:48:44
    5004                           R3MVV          07:26  8  04:48  3  10:16  6  08:01  5  05:10  1  04:57  4  04:47  2  02:48  6  00:31  7
                                                  03:27    -00:38     02:22     00:26    -00:16     00:14    -02:48     00:44     00:09   
 4. Toivo Põld                00:48:50 18:10:52   04:35  4  10:36  6  20:25  5  31:26  6  36:42  6  42:13  4  46:03  4  48:29  4  48:50  4 00:48:50
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      R3MVV          04:35  4  06:01  7  09:49  5  11:01  7  05:16  3  05:31  5  03:50  1  02:26  3  00:21  1
                                                  00:36     00:35     01:55     03:26    -00:10     00:48    -03:45     00:22    -00:01   
 5. Mart Kainel               00:51:59 17:22:51   04:44  5  09:21  2  17:31  2  24:56  2  35:20  4  43:39  6  48:43  5  51:32  5  51:59  5 00:51:59
     161 Ilves                     R3MVV          04:44  5  04:37  2  08:10  3  07:25  2  10:24  9  08:19  7  05:04  3  02:49  7  00:27  6
                                                  00:45    -00:49     00:16    -00:10     04:58     03:36    -02:31     00:45     00:05   
 6. Lembit Nöps               00:52:15 17:18:38   03:57  2  09:40  4  17:34  3  25:52  3  31:16  2  42:55  5  49:23  6  51:51  6  52:15  6 00:52:15
    1100 Ilves                     R3MVV          03:57  2  05:43  6  07:54  1  08:18  6  05:24  4  11:39  9  06:28  4  02:28  5  00:24  4
                                                 -00:02     00:17     00:00     00:43    -00:02     06:56    -01:07     00:24     00:02   
 7. Avo Eensaar               01:04:12 17:44:53   03:50  1  08:13  1  36:04  9  43:26  8  49:06  7  53:37  7  61:24  7  63:51  7  64:12  7 01:04:12
    2727 Tartu                     R3MVV          03:50  1  04:23  1  27:51  9  07:22  1  05:40  6  04:31  1  07:47  8  02:27  4  00:21  1
                                                 -00:09    -01:03     19:57    -00:13     00:14    -00:12     00:12     00:23    -00:01   
 8. Maldo Kikkull             01:09:23 17:26:53   05:40  7  11:59  7  24:12  7  40:24  7  50:11  8  57:44  8  65:26  8  68:48  8  69:23  8 01:09:23
    4924                           R3MVV          05:40  7  06:19  8  12:13  7  16:12  9  09:47  8  07:33  6  07:42  7  03:22  8  00:35  8
                                                  01:41     00:53     04:19     08:37     04:21     02:50     00:07     01:18     00:13   
 9. Heiki Rammul              01:21:59 16:57:04   07:32  9  15:11  9  31:25  8  47:07  9  56:47  9  67:27  9  76:12  9  81:08  9  81:59  9 01:21:59
    1072 Ilves                     R3MVV          07:32  9  07:39  9  16:14  8  15:42  8  09:40  7  10:40  8  08:45  9  04:56  9  00:51  9
                                                  03:33     02:13     08:20     08:07     04:14     05:57     01:10     02:52     00:29   
  Ideal time:                                     03:50     04:23     07:54     07:22     05:10     04:31     03:50     02:04     00:21   00:39:25

R3NVV Course (3): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               00:55:32 17:52:39   04:50  1  10:56  1  25:11  1  35:37  1  40:49  1  46:21  1  52:35  1  55:09  1  55:32  1 00:55:32
     102 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:50  1  06:06  1  14:15  3  10:26  3  05:12  1  05:32  1  06:14  4  02:34  1  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülle Põldoja              01:01:51 17:15:01   05:19  2  19:57  4  30:55  2  39:20  2  45:51  2  53:41  2  58:44  2  61:29  2  61:51  2 01:01:51
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:19  2  14:38  5  10:58  1  08:25  1  06:31  2  07:50  3  05:03  2  02:45  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:29     08:32    -03:17    -02:01     01:19     02:18    -01:11     00:11    -00:01   
 3. Kaie Kivila               01:10:36 17:59:21   08:11  4  14:41  2  34:51  4  47:46  4  54:50  4  61:55  3  67:17  3  70:07  3  70:36  3 01:10:36
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:11  4  06:30  2  20:10  5  12:55  5  07:04  4  07:05  2  05:22  3  02:50  4  00:29  4
                                                  03:21     00:24     05:55     02:29     01:52     01:33    -00:52     00:16     00:06   
 4. Leili Prans               01:12:48 17:47:45   12:22  5  25:10  5  40:48  5  50:09  5  56:47  5  65:26  5  69:41  4  72:26  4  72:48  4 01:12:48
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          12:22  5  12:48  4  15:38  4  09:21  2  06:38  3  08:39  4  04:15  1  02:45  2  00:22  1
                                                  07:32     06:42     01:23    -01:05     01:26     03:07    -01:59     00:11    -00:01   
 5. Maie Abram                01:14:53 16:56:57   07:24  3  17:43  3  31:40  3  43:28  3  51:35  3  62:39  4  70:13  5  74:15  5  74:53  5 01:14:53
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          07:24  3  10:19  3  13:57  2  11:48  4  08:07  5  11:04  5  07:34  5  04:02  5  00:38  5
                                                  02:34     04:13    -00:18     01:22     02:55     05:32     01:20     01:28     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     04:50     06:06     10:58     08:25     05:12     05:32     04:15     02:34     00:22   00:48:14

R4M Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Alvar Oja                 00:45:45 17:50:58   04:23  1  11:10  1  21:12  1  30:50  1  35:17  1  42:11  1  45:22  1  45:45  1 00:45:45
   24021                           R4M            04:23  1  06:47  1  10:02 10  09:38  5  04:27  1  06:54  6  03:11  6  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ardo Mardisoo             00:49:25 17:05:41   05:34  2  19:05  6  24:30  3  33:20  2  40:27  2  46:18  2  48:55  2  49:25  2 00:49:25
   18345                           R4M            05:34  2  13:31  7  05:25  4  08:50  1  07:07  7  05:51  3  02:37  2  00:30  8
                                                  01:11     06:44    -04:37    -00:48     02:40    -01:03    -00:34     00:07   
 3. Kirill Milovidov          00:49:45 17:05:44   05:38  3  19:13  7  24:37  4  33:48  3  40:36  3  46:34  3  49:19  3  49:45  3 00:49:45
   22094                           R4M            05:38  3  13:35  9  05:24  3  09:11  2  06:48  4  05:58  5  02:45  4  00:26  6
                                                  01:15     06:48    -04:38    -00:27     02:21    -00:56    -00:26     00:03   
 4. Nicholas Vandrey          00:50:28 17:05:40   05:52  4  19:24  8  24:58  5  35:07  5  41:14  4  47:03  4  49:41  4  50:28  4 00:50:28
       0 Põlvamaa                  R4M            05:52  4  13:32  8  05:34  5  10:09  6  06:07  2  05:49  2  02:38  3  00:47 10
                                                  01:29     06:45    -04:28     00:31     01:40    -01:05    -00:33     00:24   
 5. Kevin Shavanne            00:50:31 17:04:37   06:41  5  20:29 10  25:41  7  35:14  6  41:37  5  47:28  5  50:02  5  50:31  5 00:50:31
       0 Põlvamaa                  R4M            06:41  5  13:48 10  05:12  1  09:33  4  06:23  3  05:51  3  02:34  1  00:29  7
                                                  02:18     07:01    -04:50    -00:05     01:56    -01:03    -00:37     00:06   
 6. Villu Arak                00:51:03 17:04:34   06:50  6  20:19  9  25:39  6  35:01  4  42:05  6  47:35  6  50:38  6  51:03  6 00:51:03
       0                           R4M            06:50  6  13:29  6  05:20  2  09:22  3  07:04  6  05:30  1  03:03  5  00:25  5
                                                  02:27     06:42    -04:42    -00:16     02:37    -01:24    -00:08     00:02   
 7. Tambet Vodi               00:56:28 18:16:38   08:24 10  18:09  2  24:21  2  36:05  7  43:56  7  52:23  7  56:05  7  56:28  7 00:56:28
   23704 Päästeamet                R4M            08:24 10  09:45  2  06:12  6  11:44  9  07:51  9  08:27  7  03:42  7  00:23  3
                                                  04:01     02:58    -03:50     02:06     03:24     01:33     00:31     00:00   
 8. Riho Õll                  01:00:26 17:04:33   07:52  8  18:46  3  27:09  9  38:20  9  45:59  8  56:25  9  60:12  8  60:26  8 01:00:26
       0 Põlvamaa                  R4M            07:52  8  10:54  3  08:23  9  11:11  8  07:39  8  10:26 10  03:47  8  00:14  1
                                                  03:29     04:07    -01:39     01:33     03:12     03:32     00:36    -00:09   
 9. Mehis Kont                01:00:32 17:04:30   08:01  9  19:04  5  27:05  8  39:10 10  46:04  9  56:22  8  60:17  9  60:32  9 01:00:32
       0 Põlvamaa                  R4M            08:01  9  11:03  4  08:01  7  12:05 10  06:54  5  10:18  8  03:55  9  00:15  2
                                                  03:38     04:16    -02:01     02:27     02:27     03:24     00:44    -00:08   
10. Taivo Tender              01:01:13 17:04:29   07:50  7  19:01  4  27:17 10  38:17  8  46:08 10  56:27 10  60:33 10  61:13 10 01:01:13
       0 Põlvamaa                  R4M            07:50  7  11:11  5  08:16  8  11:00  7  07:51  9  10:19  9  04:06 10  00:40  9
                                                  03:27     04:24    -01:46     01:22     03:24     03:25     00:55     00:17   
  Ideal time:                                     04:23     06:47     05:12     08:50     04:27     05:30     02:34     00:14   00:37:57

R4N Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Svetlana Omelkova         00:43:24 17:22:00   09:16  5  17:34  2  23:24  2  31:12  2  35:31  2  40:21  1  42:57  1  43:24  1 00:43:24
   15153 TÜ                        R4N            09:16  5  08:18  2  05:50  4  07:48  1  04:19  1  04:50  1  02:36  3  00:27  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Signe Pruul               00:44:48 17:11:03   07:14  2  15:09  1  20:23  1  28:34  1  33:31  1  41:27  2  44:22  2  44:48  2 00:44:48
   19622 PRIA                      R4N            07:14  2  07:55  1  05:14  1  08:11  2  04:57  3  07:56  4  02:55  4  00:26  4
                                                 -02:02    -00:23    -00:36     00:23     00:38     03:06     00:19    -00:01   
 3. Dagmar Vlassov            00:50:55 17:04:36   06:52  1  20:19  5  25:39  3  35:07  3  41:51  4  47:31  3  50:34  3  50:55  3 00:50:55
    7077                           R4N            06:52  1  13:27  5  05:20  3  09:28  5  06:44  5  05:40  2  03:03  6  00:21  2
                                                 -02:24     05:09    -00:30     01:40     02:25     00:50     00:27    -00:06   
 4. Triina Teder              00:54:29 17:13:49   12:52  6  26:23  6  31:42  6  40:01  6  44:56  5  50:59  4  53:59  4  54:29  4 00:54:29
   23710                           R4N            12:52  6  13:31  6  05:19  2  08:19  3  04:55  2  06:03  3  03:00  5  00:30  6
                                                  03:36     05:13    -00:31     00:31     00:36     01:13     00:24     00:03   
 5. Marit Toome               00:55:10 17:46:26   09:03  4  19:47  4  26:04  4  35:16  4  41:20  3  52:23  5  54:50  5  55:10  5 00:55:10
   21826                           R4N            09:03  4  10:44  3  06:17  5  09:12  4  06:04  4  11:03  6  02:27  2  00:20  1
                                                 -00:13     02:26     00:27     01:24     01:45     06:13    -00:09    -00:07   
 6. Kaidi Ruusalepp           00:58:44 17:04:27   08:01  3  18:50  3  27:10  5  38:47  5  45:59  6  56:27  6  58:23  6  58:44  6 00:58:44
    2135 Kobras                    R4N            08:01  3  10:49  4  08:20  6  11:37  6  07:12  6  10:28  5  01:56  1  00:21  2
                                                 -01:15     02:31     02:30     03:49     02:53     05:38    -00:40    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     06:52     07:55     05:14     07:48     04:19     04:50     01:56     00:20   00:39:14

R4MN Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:52:42 17:51:45   07:55  1  16:13  1  25:57  1  34:31  1  39:41  1  49:26  1  52:28  1  52:42  1 00:52:42
   13688 MHG                       R4MN           07:55  1  08:18  1  09:44  4  08:34  1  05:10  1  09:45  4  03:02  4  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robert  Pihu              01:19:23 16:45:38   11:39  2  37:43  2  44:49  2  58:08  4  67:25  2  76:47  3  79:05  2  79:23  2 01:19:23
   15787 TTG                       R4MN           11:39  2  26:04  4  07:06  2  13:19  4  09:17  2  09:22  3  02:18  1  00:18  2
                                                  03:44     17:46    -02:38     04:45     04:07    -00:23    -00:44     00:04   
 3. Otto Pluum                01:19:33 16:45:40   11:44  3  37:44  3  44:50  3  55:43  2  67:32  3  76:46  2  79:10  3  79:33  3 01:19:33
   23712 Katoliku kool             R4MN           11:44  3  26:00  2  07:06  2  10:53  2  11:49  4  09:14  1  02:24  2  00:23  3
                                                  03:49     17:42    -02:38     02:19     06:39    -00:31    -00:38     00:09   
 4. Joonas Taniloo            01:20:12 16:45:39   11:46  4  37:46  4  44:50  3  58:02  3  67:34  4  76:48  4  79:31  4  80:12  4 01:20:12
   23715 Tartu Katoliku SK         R4MN           11:46  4  26:00  2  07:04  1  13:12  3  09:32  3  09:14  1  02:43  3  00:41  4
                                                  03:51     17:42    -02:40     04:38     04:22    -00:31    -00:19     00:27   
  Ideal time:                                     07:55     08:18     07:04     08:34     05:10     09:14     02:18     00:14   00:48:47

R4NN Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Geivi Lember              00:47:19 18:30:41   06:41  1  15:49  1  20:52  1  30:53  1  37:07  1  43:42  1  46:55  1  47:19  1 00:47:19
   19002 SOK                       R4NN           06:41  1  09:08  1  05:03  1  10:01  1  06:14  2  06:35  1  03:13  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Brita Sander              01:04:34 17:59:20   07:12  2  16:54  2  34:43  3  46:01  3  51:31  3  61:52  3  64:12  2  64:34  2 01:04:34
   10235 Ilves                     R4NN           07:12  2  09:42  2  17:49  3  11:18  3  05:30  1  10:21  2  02:20  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:31     00:34     12:46     01:17    -00:44     03:46    -00:53    -00:02   
 3. Gerda Kivil               01:05:23 17:03:34   08:08  3  20:51  3  29:23  2  39:33  2  48:36  2  60:33  2  65:08  3  65:23  3 01:05:23
   16213 LSF PT                    R4NN           08:08  3  12:43  3  08:32  2  10:10  2  09:03  3  11:57  3  04:35  3  00:15  1
                                                  01:27     03:35     03:29     00:09     02:49     05:22     01:22    -00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     06:41     09:08     05:03     10:01     05:30     06:35     02:20     00:15   00:45:33

R4MV Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Pjotr Kuznetsov           00:37:09 17:17:08   05:46  3  14:01  2  18:18  1  25:54  1  30:05  1  34:34  1  36:48  1  37:09  1 00:37:09
    1289 Ilves                     R4MV           05:46  3  08:15  3  04:17  1  07:36  1  04:11  1  04:29  1  02:14  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         00:42:58 16:57:48   04:58  1  14:11  3  19:13  2  27:21  2  33:01  2  39:12  2  42:15  2  42:58  2 00:42:58
    2000 Kape                      R4MV           04:58  1  09:13  4  05:02  2  08:08  2  05:40  3  06:11  3  03:03  4  00:43  4
                                                 -00:48     00:58     00:45     00:32     01:29     01:42     00:49     00:22   
 3. Indrek Karu               00:45:22 17:00:31   05:26  2  13:13  1  19:17  3  28:03  3  34:28  3  42:10  3  44:53  3  45:22  3 00:45:22
    5070                           R4MV           05:26  2  07:47  1  06:04  3  08:46  3  06:25  4  07:42  4  02:43  3  00:29  3
                                                 -00:20    -00:28     01:47     01:10     02:14     03:13     00:29     00:08   
 4. Ando Viispert             00:46:55 17:07:55   09:24  4  17:19  4  23:53  4  33:04  4  38:36  4  44:21  4  46:34  4  46:55  4 00:46:55
   23659                           R4MV           09:24  4  07:55  2  06:34  4  09:11  4  05:32  2  05:45  2  02:13  1  00:21  1
                                                  03:38    -00:20     02:17     01:35     01:21     01:16    -00:01     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:58     07:47     04:17     07:36     04:11     04:29     02:13     00:21   00:35:52

R4NV Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Oras                00:31:49 18:33:42   04:04  1  09:51  1  13:21  1  20:17  1  24:15  1  29:06  1  31:27  1  31:49  1 00:31:49
     140 Ilves                     R4NV           04:04  1  05:47  1  03:30  1  06:56  1  03:58  1  04:51  1  02:21  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Jagomägi            00:41:13 17:26:27   05:03  2  13:07  2  18:09  2  26:58  2  32:15  2  37:56  2  40:51  2  41:13  2 00:41:13
   16988                           R4NV           05:03  2  08:04  2  05:02  2  08:49  2  05:17  2  05:41  2  02:55  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:59     02:17     01:32     01:53     01:19     00:50     00:34     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:04     05:47     03:30     06:56     03:58     04:51     02:21     00:22   00:31:49

R4MVV Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Luha                 00:29:31 18:05:44   03:23  1  08:50  1  12:39  1  19:00  1  22:14  1  26:40  1  29:10  1  29:31  1 00:29:31
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            R4MVV          03:23  1  05:27  1  03:49  1  06:21  1  03:14  1  04:26  1  02:30  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaak Reimaa               00:34:54 17:14:31   04:46  2  11:17  2  15:38  2  22:47  2  26:39  2  31:48  2  34:24  2  34:54  2 00:34:54
    3018 OKH                       R4MVV          04:46  2  06:31  2  04:21  2  07:09  2  03:52  2  05:09  2  02:36  2  00:30  2
                                                  01:23     01:04     00:32     00:48     00:38     00:43     00:06     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     03:23     05:27     03:49     06:21     03:14     04:26     02:30     00:21   00:29:31

R4NVV Course (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Külliki Kiviste           00:53:23 17:52:20   07:37  3  17:32  3  26:00  3  36:27  3  43:13  3  49:31  1  52:50  1  53:23  1 00:53:23
    5714 Tartu linn                R4NVV          07:37  3  09:55  3  08:28  3  10:27  2  06:46  3  06:18  1  03:19  1  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sirje Vilbaste            00:53:46 17:24:29   06:04  1  15:13  1  20:52  1  30:02  1  35:37  1  49:50  2  53:14  2  53:46  2 00:53:46
    5524 Ilves                     R4NVV          06:04  1  09:09  1  05:39  1  09:10  1  05:35  1  14:13  3  03:24  2  00:32  2
                                                 -01:33    -00:46    -02:49    -01:17    -01:11     07:55     00:05    -00:01   
 3. Asta Zimmerman            00:54:50 17:16:24   07:36  2  17:30  2  24:35  2  36:04  2  42:39  2  50:50  3  54:21  3  54:50  3 00:54:50
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          07:36  2  09:54  2  07:05  2  11:29  3  06:35  2  08:11  2  03:31  3  00:29  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:01    -01:23     01:02    -00:11     01:53     00:12    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     06:04     09:09     05:39     09:10     05:35     06:18     03:19     00:29   00:45:43

R5N Course (5): 5 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Tuuli Reisberg            01:16:33 17:49:18   13:24  1  19:54  1  37:28  1  68:34  1  74:36  1  76:33  1 01:16:33
    9228 TÜ                        R5N            13:24  1  06:30  1  17:34  1  31:06  1  06:02  1  01:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     13:24     06:30     17:34     31:06     06:02     01:57   01:16:33

R5MN Course (5): 5 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Stefan Kivil              00:36:06 17:02:22   07:50  2  11:00  2  17:27  1  30:11  1  35:45  1  36:06  1 00:36:06
   19313 LSF PT                    R5MN           07:50  2  03:10  2  06:27  1  12:44  3  05:34  4  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikk Rooden               00:39:57 18:19:36   06:12  1  09:17  1  24:23  3  36:59  2  39:32  2  39:57  2 00:39:57
   12668 MHG                       R5MN           06:12  1  03:05  1  15:06  5  12:36  2  02:33  1  00:25  4
                                                 -01:38    -00:05     08:39    -00:08    -03:01     00:04   
 3. Ants Liivamägi            00:43:04 17:28:47   10:45  4  14:02  4  27:09  4  38:57  3  42:47  3  43:04  3 00:43:04
   14168 Tartu                     R5MN           10:45  4  03:17  3  13:07  4  11:48  1  03:50  2  00:17  1
                                                  02:55     00:07     06:40    -00:56    -01:44    -00:04   
 4. Silver Esnar              00:47:58 17:39:41   09:12  3  12:45  3  22:42  2  43:07  4  47:39  4  47:58  4 00:47:58
   13788 Ilves                     R5MN           09:12  3  03:33  4  09:57  2  20:25  5  04:32  3  00:19  2
                                                  01:22     00:23     03:30     07:41    -01:02    -00:02   
 5. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:55:51 17:23:36   12:26  5  19:11  5  31:07  5  48:47  5  54:47  5  55:51  5 00:55:51
   17594                           R5MN           12:26  5  06:45  5  11:56  3  17:40  4  06:00  5  01:04  5
                                                  04:36     03:35     05:29     04:56     00:26     00:43   
  Ideal time:                                     06:12     03:05     06:27     11:48     02:33     00:17   00:30:22

R5NN Course (5): 5 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Meena Rooden              00:39:28 18:20:08   07:10  1  10:58  1  19:34  1  34:55  1  39:04  1  39:28  1 00:39:28
   12880                           R5NN           07:10  1  03:48  1  08:36  1  15:21  1  04:09  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helena Rull               00:54:41 17:30:10   13:08  2  20:17  2  34:11  2  51:22  2  54:18  2  54:41  2 00:54:41
   17454 Tartu                     R5NN           13:08  2  07:09  2  13:54  2  17:11  2  02:56  1  00:23  1
                                                  05:58     03:21     05:18     01:50    -01:13    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     07:10     03:48     08:36     15:21     02:56     00:23   00:38:14

R6MN Course (6): 4 KP 0.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Egert Sarik               00:12:14 17:41:00   01:06  1  08:14  2  10:09  1  11:57  1  12:14  1 00:12:14
   18725 Mart Reiniku kool         R6MN           01:06  1  07:08  2  01:55  1  01:48  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rando Jaaksoo             00:15:02 17:22:44   03:20  3  07:51  1  12:04  2  14:39  2  15:02  2 00:15:02
   19700                           R6MN           03:20  3  04:31  1  04:13  2  02:35  2  00:23  2
                                                  02:14    -02:37     02:18     00:47     00:06   
 3. Joel Martin Tennisberg    00:21:01 17:57:33   02:18  2  10:34  3  15:29  3  19:30  3  21:01  3 00:21:01
   22244 Tartu                     R6MN           02:18  2  08:16  3  04:55  3  04:01  3  01:31  3
                                                  01:12     01:08     03:00     02:13     01:14   
  Ideal time:                                     01:06     04:31     01:55     01:48     00:17   00:09:37

R6NN Course (6): 4 KP 0.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Tähti Ruusalepp           00:14:39 17:32:29   01:57  1  07:28  1  09:43  1  13:37  1  14:39  1 00:14:39
   24020 Tartu                     R6NN           01:57  1  05:31  1  02:15  1  03:54  1  01:02  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnes Tennisberg          00:19:21 17:57:47   01:58  2  09:52  2  15:03  2  19:01  2  19:21  2 00:19:21
   14871 Tartu                     R6NN           01:58  2  07:54  3  05:11  2  03:58  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:01     02:23     02:56     00:04    -00:42   
 3. Kirke Vilgota             00:33:04 18:21:27   04:25  3  12:10  3  19:12  3  29:46  3  33:04  3 00:33:04
   23986                           R6NN           04:25  3  07:45  2  07:02  3  10:34  3  03:18  3
                                                  02:28     02:14     04:47     06:40     02:16   
  Ideal time:                                     01:57     05:31     02:15     03:54     00:20   00:13:57

VALIK ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Paavo Rõigas              01:28:03 17:55:23   00:57  04:40  06:50  11:05  13:26  21:03  24:09  29:40  33:13  39:20  44:39  49:49  58:52  65:50  72:37  88:03 01:28:03 15p
    1300 Peko                      VALIK          00:57  03:43  02:10  04:15  02:21  07:37  03:06  05:31  03:33  06:07  05:19  05:10  09:03  06:58  06:47  15:26
                                                  [41 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]Finish     =15
 2. Jüri Roosaare             01:35:09 18:04:10   07:16  27:11  30:26  41:11  44:17  48:23  54:51  61:16  68:30  75:28  81:59  89:17  91:39  92:37  94:40  95:09 01:35:09 15p
    5089 TÜ GI                     VALIK          07:16  19:55  03:15  10:45  03:06  04:06  06:28  06:25  07:14  06:58  06:31  07:18  02:22  00:58  02:03  00:29
                                                  [31 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]Finish     =15
 3. Tuule Tars                01:36:47 17:23:11   05:25  15:43  20:11  38:06  42:51  53:06  64:15  72:43  82:11  93:39  96:26  96:47 01:36:47 11p
   22473 Tartu Hansa Kool          VALIK          05:25  10:18  04:28  17:55  04:45  10:15  11:09  08:28  09:28  11:28  02:47  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]Finish     =11
 4. Teele Tars                01:36:51 17:23:09   05:22  15:40  20:23  38:11  43:10  53:16  64:22  72:49  82:18  93:42  96:30  96:51 01:36:51 11p
   22474 Tartu Hansa Kool          VALIK          05:22  10:18  04:43  17:48  04:59  10:06  11:06  08:27  09:29  11:24  02:48  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]Finish     =11
 5. Peep Nurm                 01:37:05 17:22:57   05:44  15:50  20:31  38:11  39:01  43:24  53:26  64:27  73:03  82:37  93:56  96:45  97:05 01:37:05 11p
    4982 TKoG                      VALIK          05:44  10:06  04:41  17:40  00:50  04:23  10:02  11:01  08:36  09:34  11:19  02:49  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]Finish     =11
 6. Vallo Vaher               01:01:46 16:57:41   09:24  14:41  25:17  34:40  39:32  43:58  50:24  54:54  59:08  61:22  61:46 01:01:46 10p
    2684 JOKA                      VALIK          09:24  05:17  10:36  09:23  04:52  04:26  06:26  04:30  04:14  02:14  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]Finish     =10
 7. Jüri Ümarik               01:09:11 16:46:11   01:38  03:49  12:54  20:36  25:51  32:40  44:29  53:12  64:17  68:40  69:11 01:09:11 10p
     145 Tartu                     VALIK          01:38  02:11  09:05  07:42  05:15  06:49  11:49  08:43  11:05  04:23  00:31
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]Finish     =10
 8. Mihkel Vaher              01:13:42 17:50:48   05:28  11:07  24:41  29:17  34:31  40:56  46:49  58:07  65:55  73:21  73:42 01:13:42 10p
   22528 TÜ                        VALIK          05:28  05:39  13:34  04:36  05:14  06:25  05:53  11:18  07:48  07:26  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]Finish     =10
 9. Tarmo Tüür                01:07:33 18:37:03   12:14  16:51  31:18  35:46  40:47  55:35  60:58  64:46  67:06  67:33 01:07:33 9p
    5115 Tartu                     VALIK          12:14  04:37  14:27  04:28  05:01  14:48  05:23  03:48  02:20  00:27
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]Finish     =9
10. Enn Lõhmus                01:22:26 16:46:17   04:02  19:17  25:08  34:56  38:49  57:37  75:59  78:40  82:08  82:26 01:22:26 9p
    6081 Tartu                     VALIK          04:02  15:15  05:51  09:48  03:53  18:48  18:22  02:41  03:28  00:18
                                                  [41 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]Finish     =9
11. Anneli Tiirik             01:55:06 17:23:33   09:58  23:38  30:15  54:02  72:27  86:48  98:29 108:36 114:07 115:06 01:55:06 9p
    8195                           VALIK          09:58  13:40  06:37  23:47  18:25  14:21  11:41  10:07  05:31  00:59
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]Finish     =9
12. Kaire Ruul                01:55:08 17:23:32   09:55  23:37  30:13  54:01  72:26  86:47  98:28 108:41 114:07 115:08 01:55:08 9p
    5051 Ilves                     VALIK          09:55  13:42  06:36  23:48  18:25  14:21  11:41  10:13  05:26  01:01
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]Finish     =9
13. Hedi-Liis Toome           01:24:26 17:22:26   04:38  39:48  48:26  62:59  68:18  75:20  82:09  84:11  84:26 01:24:26 8p
   23984 TÜ                        VALIK          04:38  35:10  08:38  14:33  05:19  07:02  06:49  02:02  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]Finish     =8
14. Anneli Hirv               01:28:19 17:29:43   31:55  45:06  54:28  58:51  72:25  78:44  85:41  87:52  88:19 01:28:19 8p
   22595 Tartu                     VALIK          31:55  13:11  09:22  04:23  13:34  06:19  06:57  02:11  00:27
                                                  [31 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]Finish     =8
15. Vambola Kisand            01:31:16 18:15:28   08:21  18:48  37:26  52:48  62:21  70:10  87:31  90:47  91:16 01:31:16 8p
    7051 Tartu                     VALIK          08:21  10:27  18:38  15:22  09:33  07:49  17:21  03:16  00:29
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]Finish     =8
16. Dmitri Šutov              02:16:19 17:12:31   14:22  31:58  40:08  63:35  76:49  88:53 108:55 135:49 136:19 02:16:19 8p
   23980 TÜK                       VALIK          14:22  17:36  08:10  23:27  13:14  12:04  20:02  26:54  00:30
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]Finish     =8
17. Erle Eesmäe               02:16:22 17:12:26   14:23  31:59  40:12  63:38  76:56  88:59 108:54 136:00 136:22 02:16:22 8p
   23979 TÜK                       VALIK          14:23  17:36  08:13  23:26  13:18  12:03  19:55  27:06  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]Finish     =8
18. Laura Pihlak              01:06:19 17:23:41   08:06  18:47  30:03  43:46  50:31  63:12  65:58  66:19 01:06:19 7p
   18544 Otepää                    VALIK          08:06  10:41  11:16  13:43  06:45  12:41  02:46  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]Finish     =7
19. Peeter Luikme             01:52:57 17:19:44   14:18  31:49  90:21  99:51 104:05 109:37 112:33 112:57 01:52:57 7p
   14154                           VALIK          14:18  17:31  58:32  09:30  04:14  05:32  02:56  00:24
                                                  [32 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]Finish     =7
20. Olav Mõttus               01:15:42 17:14:15   12:13  18:39  29:20  66:06  72:35  75:25  75:42 01:15:42 6p
   23711                           VALIK          12:13  06:26  10:41  36:46  06:29  02:50  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]Finish     =6
21. Karel Kanarik             01:15:59 17:14:14   12:17  18:41  29:24  66:04  72:35  75:37  75:59 01:15:59 6p
   23706                           VALIK          12:17  06:24  10:43  36:40  06:31  03:02  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]Finish     =6
22. Helina Esnar              00:48:13 17:39:37   09:18  12:48  22:40  43:22  47:45  48:13 00:48:13 5p
    2732 Ilves                     VALIK          09:18  03:30  09:52  20:42  04:23  00:28
                                                  [31 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]Finish     =5
23. Kristiina Rull            01:07:09 17:29:58   14:18  22:24  34:53  60:09  66:42  67:09 01:07:09 5p
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       VALIK          14:18  08:06  12:29  25:16  06:33  00:27
                                                  [31 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]Finish     =5
24. Elina Seppet              01:12:20 17:34:35   07:14  30:33  55:22  61:51  67:55  72:20 01:12:20 5p
   16130                           VALIK          07:14  23:19  24:49  06:29  06:04  04:25
                                                  [31 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =5
25. Toomas-Naatan Tiit        02:03:16 17:50:40   07:40  30:07  68:43  88:01  98:09 123:16 02:03:16 5p
     711 Ilves                     VALIK          07:40  22:27  38:36  19:18  10:08  25:07
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]Finish     =5
26. Arno Ruusalepp            00:14:39 17:32:29   01:57  07:28  09:43  13:37  14:39 00:14:39 4p
    1059 Ilves                     VALIK          01:57  05:31  02:15  03:54  01:02
                                                  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]Finish     =4
27. Ago Pabut                 00:46:03 17:39:32   03:53  26:47  33:07  43:34  46:03 00:46:03 4p
    4940                           VALIK          03:53  22:54  06:20  10:27  02:29
                                                  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]Finish     =4
28. Marii Vodi                00:56:28 18:16:38   08:24  18:09  24:21  36:05  43:56  52:23  56:05  56:28 00:56:28
   23703 Tartu Hansa Kool          VALIK          08:24  09:45  06:12  11:44  07:51  08:27  03:42  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]Finish    
#1 Course (R1M,R1N,R1MN,R1NN,R1MV,R1NV): 12 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:48:34 18:08:55   03:07 10  06:09  5  13:56  6  16:27  5  18:29  4  22:43  2  28:46  2  32:07  2  41:11  2  44:20  2  46:49  1  48:20  1  48:34  1 00:48:34
    1326 Ilves                     R1M            03:07 10  03:02  4  07:47  7  02:31  3  02:02  2  04:14  2  06:03  4  03:21  2  09:04  3  03:09  1  02:29  1  01:31  2  00:14  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristo Heinmann           00:49:06 17:57:39   02:59  5  06:02  4  13:03  1  15:31  1  17:41  1  22:25  1  27:50  1  31:23  1  40:49  1  44:10  1  47:00  2  48:48  2  49:06  2 00:49:06
    3767 Ilves                     R1M            02:59  5  03:03  5  07:01  3  02:28  2  02:10  6  04:44 12  05:25  1  03:33  5  09:26  5  03:21  3  02:50  6  01:48 13  00:18 21
                                                 -00:08     00:01    -00:46    -00:03     00:08     00:30    -00:38     00:12     00:22     00:12     00:21     00:17     00:04   
 3. Olle Kärner               00:49:23 17:25:07   03:43 20  06:54  9  13:43  3  16:17  2  18:19  2  23:26  5  29:11  3  32:36  3  41:24  3  44:55  3  47:28  3  49:07  3  49:23  3 00:49:23
     871 EKJ SK                    R1M            03:43 20  03:11  6  06:49  2  02:34  6  02:02  2  05:07 19  05:45  2  03:25  3  08:48  1  03:31  7  02:33  2  01:39  7  00:16 15
                                                  00:36     00:09    -00:58     00:03     00:00     00:53    -00:18     00:04    -00:16     00:22     00:04     00:08     00:02   
 4. Siim Klais                00:52:11 18:07:53   03:00  6  06:00  3  13:46  4  16:18  3  18:22  3  22:46  3  29:50  5  33:22  5  44:01  5  47:26  4  50:07  4  51:51  4  52:11  4 00:52:11
   21845 Tartu                     R1M            03:00  6  03:00  2  07:46  6  02:32  4  02:04  4  04:24  4  07:04 13  03:32  4  10:39 11  03:25  5  02:41  4  01:44 11  00:20 25
                                                 -00:07    -00:02    -00:01     00:01     00:02     00:10     01:01     00:11     01:35     00:16     00:12     00:13     00:06   
 5. Mihkel Puusepp            00:52:51 17:25:57   02:47  2  08:34 21  14:47  9  18:47  8  20:42  8  24:55  8  31:19  7  34:27  7  43:25  4  47:52  5  50:55  5  52:35  5  52:51  5 00:52:51
    3396 Võru                      R1M            02:47  2  05:47 28  06:13  1  04:00 24  01:55  1  04:13  1  06:24  7  03:08  1  08:58  2  04:27 24  03:03  8  01:40  9  00:16 15
                                                 -00:20     02:45    -01:34     01:29    -00:07    -00:01     00:21    -00:13    -00:06     01:18     00:34     00:09     00:02   
 6. Alar Kume                 00:53:33 17:32:13   02:47  2  06:26  7  13:34  2  16:20  4  18:35  5  23:05  4  29:22  4  33:19  4  45:15  7  48:36  6  51:40  6  53:19  6  53:33  6 00:53:33
    7521 Võru                      R1M            02:47  2  03:39  9  07:08  4  02:46 11  02:15  9  04:30  6  06:17  6  03:57 12  11:56 17  03:21  3  03:04 10  01:39  7  00:14  7
                                                 -00:20     00:37    -00:39     00:15     00:13     00:16     00:14     00:36     02:52     00:12     00:35     00:08     00:00   
 7. Väino Ellamik             00:53:57 17:17:49   03:07 10  07:33 12  15:28 10  18:07  7  20:14  7  24:34  7  31:25  8  35:13  8  45:10  6  48:45  7  51:52  7  53:40  7  53:57  7 00:53:57
   10219 Suusahullud               R1MV           03:07 10  04:26 16  07:55  9  02:39  8  02:07  5  04:20  3  06:51  9  03:48 10  09:57  7  03:35  8  03:07 11  01:48 13  00:17 19
                                                  00:00     01:24     00:08     00:08     00:05     00:06     00:48     00:27     00:53     00:26     00:38     00:17     00:03   
 8. Mart Koppel               00:54:18 18:10:20   02:50  4  05:50  1  13:54  5  19:28 11  21:39 10  26:08  9  32:24  9  36:13  9  46:17  8  49:35  8  52:24  8  54:02  8  54:18  8 00:54:18
   19681 Sangar                    R1MV           02:50  4  03:00  2  08:04 10  05:34 28  02:11  7  04:29  5  06:16  5  03:49 11  10:04  8  03:18  2  02:49  5  01:38  6  00:16 15
                                                 -00:17    -00:02     00:17     03:03     00:09     00:15     00:13     00:28     01:00     00:09     00:20     00:07     00:02   
 9. Andres Saetalu            00:56:09 16:36:51   03:51 22  09:01 23  16:34 12  19:06 10  22:38 11  27:14 11  34:25 10  38:00 10  47:23 10  51:01  9  54:08  9  55:52  9  56:09  9 00:56:09
   17048 Tammed                    R1MN           03:51 22  05:10 22  07:33  5  02:32  4  03:32 24  04:36  8  07:11 14  03:35  7  09:23  4  03:38  9  03:07 11  01:44 11  00:17 19
                                                  00:44     02:08    -00:14     00:01     01:30     00:22     01:08     00:14     00:19     00:29     00:38     00:13     00:03   
10. Tanel Kalm                00:56:30 18:11:16   03:14 13  06:12  6  17:44 19  20:41 16  23:19 15  28:07 14  34:56 11  38:29 11  48:24 11  52:04 11  54:40 10  56:16 10  56:30 10 00:56:30
    1469 Peko                      R1M            03:14 13  02:58  1  11:32 29  02:57 12  02:38 11  04:48 13  06:49  8  03:33  5  09:55  6  03:40 10  02:36  3  01:36  3  00:14  7
                                                  00:07    -00:04     03:45     00:26     00:36     00:34     00:46     00:12     00:51     00:31     00:07     00:05     00:00   
11. Allar Kivil               00:57:25 17:41:05   02:34  1  05:54  2  14:38  7  17:05  6  19:16  6  23:54  6  29:54  6  33:35  6  46:43  9  51:04 10  55:34 11  57:14 11  57:25 11 00:57:25
    4978 LSF PT                    R1MV           02:34  1  03:20  8  08:44 12  02:27  1  02:11  7  04:38  9  06:00  3  03:41  8  13:08 22  04:21 23  04:30 26  01:40  9  00:11  1
                                                 -00:33     00:18     00:57    -00:04     00:09     00:24    -00:03     00:20     04:04     01:12     02:01     00:09    -00:03   
12. Mattis Jaama              01:00:51 17:41:26   03:48 21  08:17 19  17:45 20  21:13 19  23:51 17  28:31 16  36:15 16  41:36 17  52:10 15  56:05 14  59:00 14  60:37 12  60:51 12 01:00:51
    6486 Peko                      R1M            03:48 21  04:29 17  09:28 17  03:28 19  02:38 11  04:40 10  07:44 21  05:21 26  10:34  9  03:55 17  02:55  7  01:37  5  00:14  7
                                                  00:41     01:27     01:41     00:57     00:36     00:26     01:41     02:00     01:30     00:46     00:26     00:06     00:00   
13. Georg Caius Kutsar        01:00:52 17:19:58   03:03  8  08:35 22  17:37 18  21:12 18  24:29 19  29:39 19  37:01 18  40:44 16  51:19 12  54:59 12  58:29 12  60:40 14  60:52 13 01:00:52
   21423 Ilves                     R1MN           03:03  8  05:32 27  09:02 14  03:35 22  03:17 22  05:10 21  07:22 16  03:43  9  10:35 10  03:40 10  03:30 17  02:11 27  00:12  2
                                                 -00:04     02:30     01:15     01:04     01:15     00:56     01:19     00:22     01:31     00:31     01:01     00:40    -00:02   
14. Tõnis Laugesaar           01:01:02 17:03:29   03:11 12  06:27  8  14:43  8  20:19 13  23:01 13  28:00 13  35:32 13  39:39 13  51:20 13  55:15 13  58:43 13  60:38 13  61:02 14 01:01:02
    9472 Rakv                      R1M            03:11 12  03:16  7  08:16 11  05:36 29  02:42 14  04:59 17  07:32 19  04:07 14  11:41 14  03:55 17  03:28 15  01:55 15  00:24 30
                                                  00:04     00:14     00:29     03:05     00:40     00:45     01:29     00:46     02:37     00:46     00:59     00:24     00:10   
15. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:02:48 17:29:37   03:42 19  07:53 15  17:11 14  20:25 15  23:08 14  28:15 15  35:39 14  40:30 14  51:38 14  56:30 15  60:33 15  62:34 15  62:48 15 01:02:48
    7196 Tartu                     R1M            03:42 19  04:11 15  09:18 15  03:14 16  02:43 15  05:07 19  07:24 17  04:51 22  11:08 12  04:52 28  04:03 24  02:01 20  00:14  7
                                                  00:35     01:09     01:31     00:43     00:41     00:53     01:21     01:30     02:04     01:43     01:34     00:30     00:00   
16. Marianne Haug             01:03:15 17:25:44   03:38 18  07:24 10  16:53 13  20:54 17  23:56 18  29:15 18  36:13 15  40:40 15  53:20 16  57:21 16  60:56 16  62:56 16  63:15 16 01:03:15
    5025 Võru                      R1N            03:38 18  03:46 13  09:29 18  04:01 25  03:02 21  05:19 22  06:58 11  04:27 17  12:40 19  04:01 19  03:35 20  02:00 19  00:19 23
                                                  00:31     00:44     01:42     01:30     01:00     01:05     00:55     01:06     03:36     00:52     01:06     00:29     00:05   
17. Märt Kivila               01:03:16 17:39:53   03:37 17  07:24 10  16:13 11  18:50  9  21:35  9  26:57 10  34:58 12  39:36 12  54:15 18  57:59 18  61:27 18  63:03 17  63:16 17 01:03:16
    2738 Ilves                     R1M            03:37 17  03:47 14  08:49 13  02:37  7  02:45 16  05:22 23  08:01 23  04:38 20  14:39 27  03:44 12  03:28 15  01:36  3  00:13  5
                                                  00:30     00:45     01:02     00:06     00:43     01:08     01:58     01:17     05:35     00:35     00:59     00:05    -00:01   
18. Kristofer Soop            01:03:25 17:44:25   03:22 15  08:12 18  17:30 17  20:11 12  23:31 16  28:57 17  36:34 17  41:36 17  53:57 17  57:49 17  60:58 17  63:04 18  63:25 18 01:03:25
    6185 Tartu                     R1M            03:22 15  04:50 20  09:18 15  02:41  9  03:20 23  05:26 25  07:37 20  05:02 25  12:21 18  03:52 15  03:09 13  02:06 25  00:21 26
                                                  00:15     01:48     01:31     00:10     01:18     01:12     01:34     01:41     03:17     00:43     00:40     00:35     00:07   
19. Heno Ivanov               01:06:06 17:35:27   03:55 25  09:17 25  19:37 24  22:40 21  26:38 23  32:07 23  39:31 23  44:32 22  56:27 20  60:15 19  63:55 19  65:52 19  66:06 19 01:06:06
    5655 Tartu                     R1MV           03:55 25  05:22 25  10:20 23  03:03 13  03:58 26  05:29 27  07:24 17  05:01 24  11:55 16  03:48 13  03:40 21  01:57 16  00:14  7
                                                  00:48     02:20     02:33     00:32     01:56     01:15     01:21     01:40     02:51     00:39     01:11     00:26     00:00   
20. Raul Kangur               01:07:04 18:20:29   04:18 29  08:00 16  25:03 30  27:46 29  30:31 28  35:19 26  42:19 24  46:58 24  58:14 23  61:44 23  64:47 20  66:50 20  67:04 20 01:07:04
    1938 Peko                      R1MV           04:18 29  03:42 12  17:03 32  02:43 10  02:45 16  04:48 13  07:00 12  04:39 21  11:16 13  03:30  6  03:03  8  02:03 23  00:14  7
                                                  01:11     00:40     09:16     00:12     00:43     00:34     00:57     01:18     02:12     00:21     00:34     00:32     00:00   
21. Erik Jaaniso              01:07:10 18:28:30   03:27 16  08:07 17  18:17 21  21:36 20  25:08 20  30:10 20  37:58 20  42:26 20  56:44 22  60:58 20  64:52 21  66:58 21  67:10 21 01:07:10
    5104 TÜ                        R1M            03:27 16  04:40 18  10:10 21  03:19 17  03:32 24  05:02 18  07:48 22  04:28 18  14:18 25  04:14 22  03:54 22  02:06 25  00:12  2
                                                  00:20     01:38     02:23     00:48     01:30     00:48     01:45     01:07     05:14     01:05     01:25     00:35    -00:02   
22. Margus Tilgar             01:07:25 17:13:15   04:13 28  10:09 29  19:43 25  22:55 23  25:53 21  30:43 21  37:58 20  41:55 19  56:34 21  61:13 22  65:12 22  67:09 22  67:25 22 01:07:25
    8222                           R1MV           04:13 28  05:56 29  09:34 19  03:12 15  02:58 20  04:50 15  07:15 15  03:57 12  14:39 27  04:39 26  03:59 23  01:57 16  00:16 15
                                                  01:06     02:54     01:47     00:41     00:56     00:36     01:12     00:36     05:35     01:30     01:30     00:26     00:02   
23. Taavi Kuha                01:07:59 18:27:56   03:53 24  07:34 13  17:12 15  20:22 14  22:53 12  27:25 12  39:28 22  43:58 21  55:50 19  60:59 21  66:24 23  67:44 23  67:59 23 01:07:59
    4222 Kape                      R1M            03:53 24  03:41 10  09:38 20  03:10 14  02:31 10  04:32  7  12:03 29  04:30 19  11:52 15  05:09 29  05:25 30  01:20  1  00:15 14
                                                  00:46     00:39     01:51     00:39     00:29     00:18     06:00     01:09     02:48     02:00     02:56    -00:11     00:01   
24. Hendrik Rull              01:10:40 17:23:47   03:03  8  09:37 28  17:29 16  23:17 24  25:55 22  30:45 22  37:41 19  46:26 23  59:52 24  63:42 24  68:18 24  70:21 24  70:40 24 01:10:40
   14469 HTG                       R1MN           03:03  8  06:34 30  07:52  8  05:48 30  02:38 11  04:50 15  06:56 10  08:45 32  13:26 23  03:50 14  04:36 28  02:03 23  00:19 23
                                                 -00:04     03:32     00:05     03:17     00:36     00:36     00:53     05:24     04:22     00:41     02:07     00:32     00:05   
25. Vahur Veeroja             01:16:29 18:05:47   03:15 14  08:18 20  19:49 27  29:51 30  33:49 30  39:16 30  49:27 30  53:44 29  66:44 27  70:50 27  74:09 26  76:08 25  76:29 25 01:16:29
   11876 Suusahullud               R1M            03:15 14  05:03 21  11:31 28  10:02 33  03:58 26  05:27 26  10:11 27  04:17 15  13:00 21  04:06 21  03:19 14  01:59 18  00:21 26
                                                  00:08     02:01     03:44     07:31     01:56     01:13     04:08     00:56     03:56     00:57     00:50     00:28     00:07   
26. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:16:35 17:46:15   04:04 27  07:45 14  19:04 22  22:50 22  27:51 24  33:53 24  43:15 25  49:53 25  62:44 25  67:12 25  73:39 25  76:14 26  76:35 26 01:16:35
    2211 Tartu                     R1MV           04:04 27  03:41 10  11:19 27  03:46 23  05:01 29  06:02 29  09:22 25  06:38 29  12:51 20  04:28 25  06:27 33  02:35 32  00:21 26
                                                  00:57     00:39     03:32     01:15     02:59     01:48     03:19     03:17     03:47     01:19     03:58     01:04     00:07   
27. Arvo Kivikas              01:18:05 17:35:39   04:41 31  09:25 26  20:18 28  23:52 25  29:11 25  35:40 27  45:35 26  51:15 27  65:25 26  70:44 26  74:57 27  77:39 27  78:05 27 01:18:05
     247 Ilves                     R1MV           04:41 31  04:44 19  10:53 26  03:34 21  05:19 30  06:29 31  09:55 26  05:40 27  14:10 24  05:19 30  04:13 25  02:42 33  00:26 33
                                                  01:34     01:42     03:06     01:03     03:17     02:15     03:52     02:19     05:06     02:10     01:44     01:11     00:12   
28. Keio Kraaner              01:19:14 16:53:12   03:56 26  09:25 26  19:47 26  26:41 26  33:08 29  38:32 29  47:07 28  52:03 28  69:17 28  73:19 28  76:50 28  78:52 28  79:14 28 01:19:14
   22166                           R1M            03:56 26  05:29 26  10:22 24  06:54 31  06:27 32  05:24 24  08:35 24  04:56 23  17:14 31  04:02 20  03:31 18  02:02 22  00:22 29
                                                  00:49     02:27     02:35     04:23     04:25     01:10     02:32     01:35     08:10     00:53     01:02     00:31     00:08   
29. Piret Värnomasing         01:31:09 16:57:27   05:13 32  10:31 30  25:52 31  30:10 31  35:38 31  43:05 31  56:12 31  62:24 30  76:50 29  83:05 29  88:17 29  90:45 29  91:09 29 01:31:09
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       R1N            05:13 32  05:18 24  15:21 31  04:18 26  05:28 31  07:27 33  13:07 31  06:12 28  14:26 26  06:15 32  05:12 29  02:28 31  00:24 30
                                                  02:06     02:16     07:34     01:47     03:26     03:13     07:04     02:51     05:22     03:06     02:43     00:57     00:10   
30. Kalev Liiv                01:32:27 17:08:46   03:52 23  09:04 24  19:33 23  27:31 28  30:28 27  35:09 25  45:40 27  49:58 26  79:39 30  84:25 30  90:13 30  92:14 30  92:27 30 01:32:27
    5061                           R1MV           03:52 23  05:12 23  10:29 25  07:58 32  02:57 19  04:41 11  10:31 28  04:18 16  29:41 33  04:46 27  05:48 32  02:01 20  00:13  5
                                                  00:45     02:10     02:42     05:27     00:55     00:27     04:28     00:57     20:37     01:37     03:19     00:30    -00:01   
31. Taavi Pipar               01:33:49 17:56:44   03:00  6  13:38 32  23:54 29  27:22 27  30:08 26  35:42 28  47:59 29  62:59 31  81:52 31  85:46 31  91:23 31  93:37 31  93:49 31 01:33:49
   12365                           R1M            03:00  6  10:38 32  10:16 22  03:28 19  02:46 18  05:34 28  12:17 30  15:00 33  18:53 32  03:54 16  05:37 31  02:14 28  00:12  2
                                                 -00:07     07:36     02:29     00:57     00:44     01:20     06:14     11:39     09:49     00:45     03:08     00:43    -00:02   
32. Alo Rull                  01:37:16 17:24:12   04:35 30  11:17 31  31:17 32  34:42 32  39:26 32  45:56 32  61:57 32  69:14 32  84:56 32  90:59 32  94:30 32  96:52 32  97:16 32 01:37:16
   14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik R1MV           04:35 30  06:42 31  20:00 33  03:25 18  04:44 28  06:30 32  16:01 33  07:17 31  15:42 29  06:03 31  03:31 18  02:22 30  00:24 30
                                                  01:28     03:40     12:13     00:54     02:42     02:16     09:58     03:56     06:38     02:54     01:02     00:51     00:10   
33. Martin Pettai             01:42:13 17:06:32   05:40 33  18:47 33  32:03 33  36:43 33  45:27 33  51:48 33  65:05 33  71:49 33  88:36 33  95:05 33  99:40 33 101:55 33 102:13 33 01:42:13
   10652 TÜ                        R1M            05:40 33  13:07 33  13:16 30  04:40 27  08:44 33  06:21 30  13:17 32  06:44 30  16:47 30  06:29 33  04:35 27  02:15 29  00:18 21
                                                  02:33     10:05     05:29     02:09     06:42     02:07     07:14     03:23     07:43     03:20     02:06     00:44     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:34     02:58     06:13     02:27     01:55     04:13     05:25     03:08     08:48     03:09     02:29     01:20     00:11   00:44:50

#2 Course (R2M,R2N,R2MN,R2NN,R2MV,R2NV): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Marek Mäoma               00:40:58 17:21:33   02:45  1  06:03  2  13:19  1  16:13  1  19:19  1  22:19  1  28:55  1  32:53  1  36:04  1  38:55  1  40:42  1  40:58  1 00:40:58
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   R2M            02:45  1  03:18  3  07:16  1  02:54  9  03:06  1  03:00  1  06:36 50  03:58  5  03:11  1  02:51  4  01:47 14  00:16 21
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Vällik           00:42:36 17:59:47   03:00  6  06:28  4  14:51  2  17:36  2  21:30  3  25:23  4  29:41  4  34:02  3  37:47  3  40:42  2  42:20  2  42:36  2 00:42:36
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             R2MV           03:00  6  03:28  6  08:23  7  02:45  4  03:54 13  03:53 17  04:18  3  04:21 10  03:45  6  02:55  5  01:38  4  00:16 21
                                                  00:15     00:10     01:07    -00:09     00:48     00:53    -02:18     00:23     00:34     00:04    -00:09     00:00   
 3. Urmas Käpa                00:42:45 18:30:43   02:54  3  06:01  1  15:01  4  17:47  3  21:23  2  25:03  2  29:38  3  33:29  2  36:57  2  40:47  3  42:31  3  42:45  3 00:42:45
     873                           R2MV           02:54  3  03:07  1  09:00 12  02:46  5  03:36  6  03:40 11  04:35  6  03:51  4  03:28  3  03:50 27  01:44  8  00:14 10
                                                  00:09    -00:11     01:44    -00:08     00:30     00:40    -02:01    -00:07     00:17     00:59    -00:03    -00:02   
 4. Antti Roose               00:43:03 18:03:26   02:59  5  07:09  8  15:27  6  18:05  5  21:33  4  26:53  8  31:29  5  35:13  5  38:40  4  41:17  4  42:51  4  43:03  4 00:43:03
    4962 Kobras                    R2MV           02:59  5  04:10 13  08:18  6  02:38  2  03:28  3  05:20 45  04:36  7  03:44  1  03:27  2  02:37  1  01:34  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:14     00:52     01:02    -00:16     00:22     02:20    -02:00    -00:14     00:16    -00:14    -00:13    -00:04   
 5. Peep Teppo                00:44:28 17:19:02   03:43 22  08:24 18  16:20 10  19:12  8  22:52  8  26:37  7  31:31  6  35:29  6  39:01  6  42:26  6  44:12  5  44:28  5 00:44:28
   21860 Tartu                     R2M            03:43 22  04:41 22  07:56  2  02:52  8  03:40  7  03:45 16  04:54 13  03:58  5  03:32  4  03:25 10  01:46 12  00:16 21
                                                  00:58     01:23     00:40    -00:02     00:34     00:45    -01:42     00:00     00:21     00:34    -00:01     00:00   
 5. Marko Anton               00:44:28 17:00:55   03:20 12  06:39  5  15:19  5  18:30  6  22:03  6  25:18  3  29:24  2  34:36  4  38:43  5  42:25  5  44:12  5  44:28  5 00:44:28
    3644 Lehola                    R2M            03:20 12  03:19  5  08:40 11  03:11 18  03:33  5  03:15  5  04:06  2  05:12 31  04:07 15  03:42 19  01:47 14  00:16 21
                                                  00:35     00:01     01:24     00:17     00:27     00:15    -02:30     01:14     00:56     00:51     00:00     00:00   
 7. Priit Pääslane            00:45:44 17:25:59   03:52 26  08:00 11  16:10  9  19:15  9  23:17  9  27:01  9  31:31  6  35:41  7  39:36  7  43:04  7  45:23  7  45:44  7 00:45:44
     738 Ilves                     R2MV           03:52 26  04:08 12  08:10  5  03:05 15  04:02 18  03:44 15  04:30  5  04:10  7  03:55 11  03:28 11  02:19 50  00:21 53
                                                  01:07     00:50     00:54     00:11     00:56     00:44    -02:06     00:12     00:44     00:37     00:32     00:05   
 8. Rain Jaaksoo              00:46:06 17:28:17   02:52  2  10:29 43  20:03 25  22:47 21  26:12 19  29:13 13  32:57 11  36:42  9  40:59  9  44:08  8  45:52  8  46:06  8 00:46:06
    5239 Tartu                     R2M            02:52  2  07:37 56  09:34 18  02:44  3  03:25  2  03:01  2  03:44  1  03:45  2  04:17 19  03:09  7  01:44  8  00:14 10
                                                  00:07     04:19     02:18    -00:10     00:19     00:01    -02:52    -00:13     01:06     00:18    -00:03    -00:02   
 9. Kaupo Voormansik          00:46:08 17:29:24   03:02  7  07:00  7  16:26 11  19:32 11  24:01 11  27:28 11  31:47  8  36:11  8  40:34  8  44:13  9  45:55  9  46:08  9 00:46:08
    5752 LSF PT                    R2M            03:02  7  03:58 10  09:26 16  03:06 16  04:29 37  03:27  8  04:19  4  04:24 11  04:23 21  03:39 18  01:42  7  00:13  7
                                                  00:17     00:40     02:10     00:12     01:23     00:27    -02:17     00:26     01:12     00:48    -00:05    -00:03   
10. Ilmar Vähi                00:46:48 17:54:56   03:21 13  07:59 10  16:33 12  19:20 10  23:18 10  27:22 10  32:51 10  38:22 12  42:05 11  44:54 10  46:32 10  46:48 10 00:46:48
    9164 Elva Suusaklubi           R2MV           03:21 13  04:38 21  08:34  9  02:47  6  03:58 16  04:04 20  05:29 28  05:31 37  03:43  5  02:49  2  01:38  4  00:16 21
                                                  00:36     01:20     01:18    -00:07     00:52     01:04    -01:07     01:33     00:32    -00:02    -00:09     00:00   
11. Mikk Põdra                00:47:20 18:26:07   03:35 19  06:50  6  14:56  3  17:56  4  21:41  5  26:03  5  34:09 12  37:55 10  41:46 10  45:32 11  47:05 11  47:20 11 00:47:20
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R2M            03:35 19  03:15  2  08:06  4  03:00 11  03:45  9  04:22 25  08:06 60  03:46  3  03:51  9  03:46 24  01:33  1  00:15 13
                                                  00:50    -00:03     00:50     00:06     00:39     01:22     01:30    -00:12     00:40     00:55    -00:14    -00:01   
12. Mihkel Oviir              00:48:34 17:17:51   02:55  4  06:25  3  15:41  7  18:44  7  22:46  7  26:27  6  32:45  9  38:10 11  42:34 12  46:19 12  48:16 12  48:34 12 00:48:34
   12680 CGI Eesti                 R2M            02:55  4  03:30  7  09:16 13  03:03 13  04:02 18  03:41 12  06:18 45  05:25 35  04:24 23  03:45 22  01:57 27  00:18 35
                                                  00:10     00:12     02:00     00:09     00:56     00:41    -00:18     01:27     01:13     00:54     00:10     00:02   
13. Kaljo Julge               00:49:06 17:40:52   03:25 16  08:01 13  18:15 15  21:37 15  25:20 14  28:34 12  34:26 13  39:34 13  43:22 13  46:58 13  48:51 13  49:06 13 00:49:06
    1310 Kape                      R2MV           03:25 16  04:36 17  10:14 25  03:22 24  03:43  8  03:14  4  05:52 36  05:08 27  03:48  8  03:36 13  01:53 19  00:15 13
                                                  00:40     01:18     02:58     00:28     00:37     00:14    -00:44     01:10     00:37     00:45     00:06    -00:01   
14. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:50:13 17:25:26   03:22 15  08:04 14  16:04  8  21:17 13  25:37 15  30:55 17  35:54 14  40:14 14  44:30 14  48:13 14  49:59 14  50:13 14 00:50:13
    9606 Ilves                     R2MN           03:22 15  04:42 23  08:00  3  05:13 54  04:20 29  05:18 42  04:59 17  04:20  9  04:16 18  03:43 20  01:46 12  00:14 10
                                                  00:37     01:24     00:44     02:19     01:14     02:18    -01:37     00:22     01:05     00:52    -00:01    -00:02   
15. Roman Kattai              00:51:47 17:19:24   05:00 57  08:37 21  18:30 18  21:43 16  25:13 13  32:26 20  37:16 18  41:42 16  46:17 17  49:35 15  51:35 15  51:47 15 00:51:47
    4934 KVÜÕA                     R2MV           05:00 57  03:37  8  09:53 21  03:13 19  03:30  4  07:13 59  04:50 12  04:26 13  04:35 29  03:18  8  02:00 32  00:12  2
                                                  02:15     00:19     02:37     00:19     00:24     04:13    -01:46     00:28     01:24     00:27     00:13    -00:04   
16. Kristjan Leiger           00:51:58 17:51:06   03:06  9  08:57 23  19:26 22  22:42 20  26:48 20  30:29 16  37:55 21  42:45 21  46:30 18  49:59 16  51:43 16  51:58 16 00:51:58
    4437 Kape                      R2MV           03:06  9  05:51 37  10:29 28  03:16 20  04:06 22  03:41 12  07:26 56  04:50 20  03:45  6  03:29 12  01:44  8  00:15 13
                                                  00:21     02:33     03:13     00:22     01:00     00:41     00:50     00:52     00:34     00:38    -00:03    -00:01   
17. Sven-Erik Rebane          00:52:31 17:45:44   03:53 27  08:27 19  18:35 19  21:53 17  25:51 17  30:13 15  36:50 17  41:49 17  46:12 16  50:14 17  52:11 17  52:31 17 00:52:31
    6863 Orvand                    R2M            03:53 27  04:34 15  10:08 23  03:18 22  03:58 16  04:22 25  06:37 51  04:59 23  04:23 21  04:02 35  01:57 27  00:20 47
                                                  01:08     01:16     02:52     00:24     00:52     01:22     00:01     01:01     01:12     01:11     00:10     00:04   
17. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:52:31 17:48:43   05:18 60  08:36 20  21:52 34  24:09 24  28:33 26  34:33 28  39:11 25  43:50 24  47:42 22  50:43 20  52:19 18  52:31 17 00:52:31
    5157 Ilves                     R2MN           05:18 60  03:18  3  13:16 51  02:17  1  04:24 32  06:00 55  04:38  8  04:39 17  03:52 10  03:01  6  01:36  3  00:12  2
                                                  02:33     00:00     06:00    -00:37     01:18     03:00    -01:58     00:41     00:41     00:10    -00:11    -00:04   
19. Enar Nõmmiste             00:52:34 17:11:46   03:42 21  09:52 34  18:26 17  21:22 14  25:41 16  31:49 18  36:45 16  42:14 18  46:48 19  50:24 19  52:19 18  52:34 19 00:52:34
    3137 Kape                      R2M            03:42 21  06:10 42  08:34  9  02:56 10  04:19 27  06:08 56  04:56 15  05:29 36  04:34 28  03:36 13  01:55 22  00:15 13
                                                  00:57     02:52     01:18     00:02     01:13     03:08    -01:40     01:31     01:23     00:45     00:08    -00:01   
20. Rasmus Kruusa             00:52:46 17:58:27   03:21 13  07:28  9  17:13 14  20:32 12  24:29 12  29:53 14  36:21 15  41:27 15  45:23 15  50:23 18  52:29 20  52:46 20 00:52:46
   16214 Kobras                    R2MN           03:21 13  04:07 11  09:45 19  03:19 23  03:57 15  05:24 49  06:28 48  05:06 26  03:56 12  05:00 56  02:06 39  00:17 30
                                                  00:36     00:49     02:29     00:25     00:51     02:24    -00:08     01:08     00:45     02:09     00:19     00:01   
21. Tarmo Laht                00:53:04 17:50:07   03:33 17  11:47 48  23:48 47  26:50 39  31:14 36  34:36 29  39:32 26  43:46 23  48:17 24  51:07 22  52:51 21  53:04 21 00:53:04
    1257 Kape                      R2MV           03:33 17  08:14 59  12:01 45  03:02 12  04:24 32  03:22  7  04:56 15  04:14  8  04:31 26  02:50  3  01:44  8  00:13  7
                                                  00:48     04:56     04:45     00:08     01:18     00:22    -01:40     00:16     01:20    -00:01    -00:03    -00:03   
22. Tõnu Sikkal               00:53:14 17:59:00   03:49 25  08:23 17  20:01 24  23:28 22  27:45 22  32:46 21  38:01 22  42:30 19  47:03 20  50:59 21  52:56 22  53:14 22 00:53:14
     704 Kobras                    R2MV           03:49 25  04:34 15  11:38 40  03:27 28  04:17 25  05:01 38  05:15 24  04:29 14  04:33 27  03:56 33  01:57 27  00:18 35
                                                  01:04     01:16     04:22     00:33     01:11     02:01    -01:21     00:31     01:22     01:05     00:10     00:02   
23. Priit Oidram              00:53:28 17:13:21   03:48 24  12:56 55  22:15 38  25:06 30  28:57 27  32:08 19  37:20 19  43:09 22  47:39 21  51:16 23  53:16 23  53:28 23 00:53:28
   14482 EÜS Põhjala               R2M            03:48 24  09:08 62  09:19 14  02:51  7  03:51 11  03:11  3  05:12 20  05:49 41  04:30 25  03:37 15  02:00 32  00:12  2
                                                  01:03     05:50     02:03    -00:03     00:45     00:11    -01:24     01:51     01:19     00:46     00:13    -00:04   
24. Kaido Lepik               00:53:55 17:23:52   03:10 10  08:19 15  16:46 13  22:31 19  27:22 21  32:54 22  37:40 20  42:37 20  47:42 22  51:33 24  53:37 24  53:55 24 00:53:55
    4323 Ilves                     R2M            03:10 10  05:09 28  08:27  8  05:45 58  04:51 45  05:32 51  04:46 10  04:57 22  05:05 47  03:51 29  02:04 37  00:18 35
                                                  00:25     01:51     01:11     02:51     01:45     02:32    -01:50     00:59     01:54     01:00     00:17     00:02   
25. Liisa Puusepp             00:54:46 17:09:56   04:12 38  08:00 11  18:16 16  24:41 28  28:32 25  34:20 26  39:06 24  44:21 26  48:21 25  52:31 25  54:26 25  54:46 25 00:54:46
   17990 Võru                      R2N            04:12 38  03:48  9  10:16 26  06:25 65  03:51 11  05:48 53  04:46 10  05:15 33  04:00 13  04:10 38  01:55 22  00:20 47
                                                  01:27     00:30     03:00     03:31     00:45     02:48    -01:50     01:17     00:49     01:19     00:08     00:04   
26. Priit Vislapuu            00:54:47 18:08:08   04:11 37  10:28 42  20:33 26  24:11 25  28:15 23  33:39 25  39:48 27  44:13 25  49:03 26  52:41 26  54:31 26  54:47 26 00:54:47
   20995                           R2M            04:11 37  06:17 45  10:05 22  03:38 31  04:04 20  05:24 49  06:09 42  04:25 12  04:50 38  03:38 16  01:50 17  00:16 21
                                                  01:26     02:59     02:49     00:44     00:58     02:24    -00:27     00:27     01:39     00:47     00:03     00:00   
27. Triin Vask                00:55:53 18:09:01   04:13 39  09:48 32  21:00 30  26:22 37  30:40 33  35:09 31  39:49 28  44:38 27  49:39 27  53:17 27  55:32 27  55:53 27 00:55:53
     485 Ilves                     R2NV           04:13 39  05:35 33  11:12 36  05:22 55  04:18 26  04:29 28  04:40  9  04:49 19  05:01 46  03:38 16  02:15 46  00:21 53
                                                  01:28     02:17     03:56     02:28     01:12     01:29    -01:56     00:51     01:50     00:47     00:28     00:05   
28. Erki Pruul                00:56:11 17:21:38   03:04  8  09:07 25  18:57 21  25:02 29  29:32 30  35:21 32  40:27 30  45:28 29  49:49 28  53:49 28  55:52 28  56:11 28 00:56:11
    1856                           R2M            03:04  8  06:03 40  09:50 20  06:05 61  04:30 39  05:49 54  05:06 18  05:01 24  04:21 20  04:00 34  02:03 36  00:19 40
                                                  00:19     02:45     02:34     03:11     01:24     02:49    -01:30     01:03     01:10     01:09     00:16     00:03   
29. Vello Solna               00:56:56 17:56:50   04:10 34  09:22 26  18:45 20  22:02 18  25:58 18  34:28 27  41:08 33  45:46 31  50:43 29  54:36 29  56:34 29  56:56 29 00:56:56
     495 Peko                      R2MV           04:10 34  05:12 30  09:23 15  03:17 21  03:56 14  08:30 64  06:40 52  04:38 15  04:57 45  03:53 31  01:58 31  00:22 59
                                                  01:25     01:54     02:07     00:23     00:50     05:30     00:04     00:40     01:46     01:02     00:11     00:06   
30. Toomas Lillsaar           00:57:11 17:00:26   03:33 17  10:27 41  23:02 42  26:05 36  30:13 31  34:48 30  40:46 31  45:38 30  51:17 31  55:07 31  56:56 30  57:11 30 00:57:11
    3423 Lehola                    R2M            03:33 17  06:54 50  12:35 48  03:03 13  04:08 24  04:35 29  05:58 39  04:52 21  05:39 53  03:50 27  01:49 16  00:15 13
                                                  00:48     03:36     05:19     00:09     01:02     01:35    -00:38     00:54     02:28     00:59     00:02    -00:01   
31. Preet Russak              00:57:15 17:11:48   04:50 55  09:26 27  19:38 23  24:11 25  29:25 29  33:03 23  40:06 29  45:56 32  50:47 30  54:42 30  56:58 31  57:15 31 00:57:15
    6190 corp! Tehnola             R2MV           04:50 55  04:36 17  10:12 24  04:33 48  05:14 52  03:38 10  07:03 53  05:50 42  04:51 39  03:55 32  02:16 47  00:17 30
                                                  02:05     01:18     02:56     01:39     02:08     00:38     00:27     01:52     01:40     01:04     00:29     00:01   
32. Kalle Tammjärv            00:58:48 17:37:26   04:08 33  09:54 35  23:59 50  27:21 41  31:25 38  36:00 35  41:12 34  47:42 35  52:25 34  56:37 33  58:31 32  58:48 32 00:58:48
   21250 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2MV           04:08 33  05:46 36  14:05 56  03:22 24  04:04 20  04:35 29  05:12 20  06:30 49  04:43 35  04:12 39  01:54 20  00:17 30
                                                  01:23     02:28     06:49     00:28     00:58     01:35    -01:24     02:32     01:32     01:21     00:07     00:01   
33. Timo Piirmann             00:58:58 17:34:11   04:20 44  10:20 37  21:27 31  25:13 31  30:19 32  35:40 34  40:52 32  47:02 33  52:18 33  56:36 32  58:40 33  58:58 33 00:58:58
    3784 Võru                      R2M            04:20 44  06:00 39  11:07 35  03:46 37  05:06 49  05:21 46  05:12 20  06:10 46  05:16 49  04:18 43  02:04 37  00:18 35
                                                  01:35     02:42     03:51     00:52     02:00     02:21    -01:24     02:12     02:05     01:27     00:17     00:02   
34. Udo Lüüs                  00:59:44 17:17:53   03:44 23  08:20 16  22:49 40  28:49 53  33:35 49  37:18 39  43:08 39  47:46 36  52:26 35  57:16 35  59:27 34  59:44 34 00:59:44
     128 Ilves                     R2MV           03:44 23  04:36 17  14:29 59  06:00 60  04:46 40  03:43 14  05:50 33  04:38 15  04:40 30  04:50 50  02:11 41  00:17 30
                                                  00:59     01:18     07:13     03:06     01:40     00:43    -00:46     00:40     01:29     01:59     00:24     00:01   
35. Janek Riives              01:00:32 17:53:33   04:25 47  09:51 33  20:51 29  24:32 27  29:20 28  38:04 45  43:50 43  48:59 38  53:51 38  58:07 37  60:13 36  60:32 35 01:00:32
    7680 TÜ                        R2MV           04:25 47  05:26 31  11:00 34  03:41 34  04:48 43  08:44 66  05:46 30  05:09 28  04:52 40  04:16 42  02:06 39  00:19 40
                                                  01:40     02:08     03:44     00:47     01:42     05:44    -00:50     01:11     01:41     01:25     00:19     00:03   
36. Kaarel Kuslap             01:00:39 17:19:58   03:12 11  09:59 36  20:48 28  27:35 44  31:59 39  36:07 36  41:55 36  47:27 34  52:15 32  57:12 34  60:04 35  60:39 36 01:00:39
   18268 Miina Härma Gümnaasium    R2MN           03:12 11  06:47 47  10:49 33  06:47 66  04:24 32  04:08 21  05:48 31  05:32 38  04:48 37  04:57 54  02:52 67  00:35 70
                                                  00:27     03:29     03:33     03:53     01:18     01:08    -00:48     01:34     01:37     02:06     01:05     00:19   
37. Anne Arold                01:00:45 17:12:48   04:17 43  10:23 38  21:53 35  25:25 32  30:57 35  38:39 47  44:02 45  49:03 39  53:45 37  57:47 36  60:25 37  60:45 37 01:00:45
    3235 Ilves                     R2NV           04:17 43  06:06 41  11:30 37  03:32 29  05:32 58  07:42 61  05:23 26  05:01 24  04:42 32  04:02 35  02:38 61  00:20 47
                                                  01:32     02:48     04:14     00:38     02:26     04:42    -01:13     01:03     01:31     01:11     00:51     00:04   
38. Agnes Salundi             01:01:19 17:12:36   04:31 51  10:46 44  22:26 39  26:03 35  30:49 34  38:58 52  44:11 47  49:22 41  54:14 40  58:20 38  60:58 38  61:19 38 01:01:19
   20842 Tartu Rulluisuklubi       R2NV           04:31 51  06:15 44  11:40 41  03:37 30  04:46 40  08:09 63  05:13 23  05:11 30  04:52 40  04:06 37  02:38 61  00:21 53
                                                  01:46     02:57     04:24     00:43     01:40     05:09    -01:23     01:13     01:41     01:15     00:51     00:05   
39. Lauri Kikerpill           01:01:21 17:22:29   03:53 27  13:36 62  24:01 51  28:04 49  32:11 44  35:30 33  41:46 35  49:06 40  53:32 36  59:11 40  61:08 39  61:21 39 01:01:21
    9176 Tartu                     R2MV           03:53 27  09:43 64  10:25 27  04:03 40  04:07 23  03:19  6  06:16 44  07:20 57  04:26 24  05:39 63  01:57 27  00:13  7
                                                  01:08     06:25     03:09     01:09     01:01     00:19    -00:20     03:22     01:15     02:48     00:10    -00:03   
40. Jana Kink                 01:01:36 16:56:12   04:05 32  09:02 24  20:38 27  24:02 23  28:31 24  33:14 24  38:40 23  45:26 28  54:00 39  58:55 39  61:14 40  61:36 40 01:01:36
    2470 Kape                      R2NV           04:05 32  04:57 25  11:36 39  03:24 26  04:29 37  04:43 32  05:26 27  06:46 51  08:34 69  04:55 53  02:19 50  00:22 59
                                                  01:20     01:39     04:20     00:30     01:23     01:43    -01:10     02:48     05:23     02:04     00:32     00:06   
41. Kaisa Sander              01:02:01 17:56:25   03:35 19  13:22 58  23:55 49  27:35 44  32:46 47  37:38 43  42:48 38  48:51 37  55:37 42  59:22 41  61:38 41  62:01 41 01:02:01
    9430 Ilves                     R2NN           03:35 19  09:47 65  10:33 29  03:40 33  05:11 50  04:52 34  05:10 19  06:03 45  06:46 64  03:45 22  02:16 47  00:23 62
                                                  00:50     06:29     03:17     00:46     02:05     01:52    -01:26     02:05     03:35     00:54     00:29     00:07   
42. Siiri Rist                01:02:03 17:55:05   04:45 54  09:28 28  23:44 45  28:02 48  32:49 48  38:07 46  43:36 41  50:01 42  54:56 41  59:34 42  61:46 42  62:03 42 01:02:03
    5536 West                      R2N            04:45 54  04:43 24  14:16 58  04:18 45  04:47 42  05:18 42  05:29 28  06:25 48  04:55 44  04:38 47  02:12 43  00:17 30
                                                  02:00     01:25     07:00     01:24     01:41     02:18    -01:07     02:27     01:44     01:47     00:25     00:01   
43. Alar Virumäe              01:03:16 17:35:54   04:29 50  11:43 46  23:30 44  27:39 46  32:03 41  36:58 38  44:13 48  51:00 43  56:51 44  60:40 43  62:53 43  63:16 43 01:03:16
    9612 Tartu                     R2MV           04:29 50  07:14 51  11:47 42  04:09 42  04:24 32  04:55 36  07:15 55  06:47 52  05:51 57  03:49 26  02:13 44  00:23 62
                                                  01:44     03:56     04:31     01:15     01:18     01:55     00:39     02:49     02:40     00:58     00:26     00:07   
44. Tanel Toots               01:04:04 18:24:33   04:58 56  13:34 61  23:06 43  27:32 43  31:19 37  39:57 53  49:07 55  54:17 53  58:25 48  62:08 47  63:49 46  64:04 44 01:04:04
    4348 OKH                       R2M            04:58 56  08:36 60  09:32 17  04:26 47  03:47 10  08:38 65  09:10 63  05:10 29  04:08 16  03:43 20  01:41  6  00:15 13
                                                  02:13     05:18     02:16     01:32     00:41     05:38     02:34     01:12     00:57     00:52    -00:06    -00:01   
45. Oleg Koshik               01:04:06 17:39:18   06:18 63  13:32 60  28:54 63  33:40 60  38:45 59  43:10 58  49:17 56  54:30 54  58:32 51  61:56 46  63:47 45  64:06 45 01:04:06
    7775 SRD                       R2M            06:18 63  07:14 51  15:22 63  04:46 52  05:05 47  04:25 27  06:07 41  05:13 32  04:02 14  03:24  9  01:51 18  00:19 40
                                                  03:33     03:56     08:06     01:52     01:59     01:25    -00:29     01:15     00:51     00:33     00:04     00:03   
46. Janno Mäeotsa             01:04:07 18:13:58   06:24 64  12:57 56  23:44 45  27:28 42  32:40 46  37:45 44  46:09 50  52:01 46  56:53 45  61:08 44  63:45 44  64:07 46 01:04:07
   19617                           R2M            06:24 64  06:33 46  10:47 31  03:44 36  05:12 51  05:05 39  08:24 61  05:52 43  04:52 40  04:15 40  02:37 59  00:22 59
                                                  03:39     03:15     03:31     00:50     02:06     02:05     01:48     01:54     01:41     01:24     00:50     00:06   
47. Timo Vennik               01:04:13 17:20:07   03:57 30  13:11 57  25:33 56  29:12 54  34:00 53  38:43 48  44:02 45  51:19 44  56:53 45  61:28 45  63:54 47  64:13 47 01:04:13
   22482                           R2M            03:57 30  09:14 63  12:22 46  03:39 32  04:48 43  04:43 32  05:19 25  07:17 56  05:34 51  04:35 46  02:26 53  00:19 40
                                                  01:12     05:56     05:06     00:45     01:42     01:43    -01:17     03:19     02:23     01:44     00:39     00:03   
48. Krister Kasemaa           01:04:20 17:47:46   06:17 62  12:16 53  22:52 41  26:33 38  33:59 52  38:51 49  46:27 51  52:22 47  57:04 47  62:11 48  64:05 48  64:20 48 01:04:20
   23391 Miina Härma Gümnaasium    R2MN           06:17 62  05:59 38  10:36 30  03:41 34  07:26 69  04:52 34  07:36 57  05:55 44  04:42 32  05:07 57  01:54 20  00:15 13
                                                  03:32     02:41     03:20     00:47     04:20     01:52     01:00     01:57     01:31     02:16     00:07    -00:01   
49. Marika Tammjärv           01:04:35 17:37:39   04:14 41  08:50 22  23:49 48  27:48 47  32:12 45  36:20 37  42:10 37  52:50 50  58:28 49  62:20 49  64:15 49  64:35 49 01:04:35
   14093 Tartu SUKL                R2NV           04:14 41  04:36 17  14:59 60  03:59 39  04:24 32  04:08 21  05:50 33  10:40 67  05:38 52  03:52 30  01:55 22  00:20 47
                                                  01:29     01:18     07:43     01:05     01:18     01:08    -00:46     06:42     02:27     01:01     00:08     00:04   
50. Hannes Kuslap             01:05:53 17:42:06   04:10 34  12:02 51  28:40 62  32:34 58  36:56 57  41:04 54  47:05 52  51:48 45  56:03 43  63:34 50  65:34 50  65:53 50 01:05:53
   23218 Miina Härma Gümnaasium    R2MN           04:10 34  07:52 58  16:38 66  03:54 38  04:22 30  04:08 21  06:01 40  04:43 18  04:15 17  07:31 71  02:00 32  00:19 40
                                                  01:25     04:34     09:22     01:00     01:16     01:08    -00:35     00:45     01:04     04:40     00:13     00:03   
51. Katre Luikme              01:06:53 17:18:51   03:56 29  11:10 45  21:58 36  28:07 50  33:42 51  37:37 42  43:32 40  52:40 48  58:29 50  63:54 51  66:33 51  66:53 51 01:06:53
   13634 Tartu Suusaklubi          R2NN           03:56 29  07:14 51  10:48 32  06:09 63  05:35 60  03:55 18  05:55 37  09:08 62  05:49 56  05:25 60  02:39 63  00:20 47
                                                  01:11     03:56     03:32     03:15     02:29     00:55    -00:41     05:10     02:38     02:34     00:52     00:04   
52. Kalev Õunsaar             01:07:57 17:39:59   04:14 41  10:25 40  24:30 54  28:34 51  33:39 50  38:55 51  47:57 53  55:02 55  59:49 52  65:22 52  67:36 52  67:57 52 01:07:57
   11216 Otepää                    R2MV           04:14 41  06:11 43  14:05 56  04:04 41  05:05 47  05:16 41  09:02 62  07:05 54  04:47 36  05:33 62  02:14 45  00:21 53
                                                  01:29     02:53     06:49     01:10     01:59     02:16     02:26     03:07     01:36     02:42     00:27     00:05   
53. Raido Mednis              01:08:22 17:13:08   04:26 48  09:31 30  21:28 33  25:41 33  32:03 41  37:24 41  43:52 44  54:15 52  60:35 54  65:29 54  68:10 53  68:22 53 01:08:22
   20876 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:26 48  05:05 26  11:57 43  04:13 43  06:22 64  05:21 46  06:28 48  10:23 65  06:20 63  04:54 51  02:41 64  00:12  2
                                                  01:41     01:47     04:41     01:19     03:16     02:21    -00:08     06:25     03:09     02:03     00:54    -00:04   
54. Jane Reiljan              01:08:26 17:13:11   04:20 44  09:30 29  21:27 31  25:42 34  32:01 40  37:20 40  43:47 42  54:13 51  60:30 53  65:27 53  68:10 53  68:26 54 01:08:26
   20875 Sõjakool                  R2N            04:20 44  05:10 29  11:57 43  04:15 44  06:19 63  05:19 44  06:27 47  10:26 66  06:17 62  04:57 54  02:43 65  00:16 21
                                                  01:35     01:52     04:41     01:21     03:13     02:19    -00:09     06:28     03:06     02:06     00:56     00:00   
55. Jüri Lember               01:09:15 17:38:39   07:09 67  21:21 70  34:57 68  38:21 66  42:40 66  46:17 64  51:11 61  56:33 56  61:14 55  67:03 55  68:59 55  69:15 55 01:09:15
   21249 TÜ                        R2MV           07:09 67  14:12 70  13:36 53  03:24 26  04:19 27  03:37  9  04:54 13  05:22 34  04:41 31  05:49 64  01:56 25  00:16 21
                                                  04:24     10:54     06:20     00:30     01:13     00:37    -01:42     01:24     01:30     02:58     00:09     00:00   
56. Jaap Sepp                 01:09:27 17:13:00   04:00 31  14:46 66  27:52 60  34:00 63  39:19 61  43:14 59  49:02 54  58:23 60  63:05 57  67:20 56  69:16 56  69:27 56 01:09:27
    4734 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:00 31  10:46 68  13:06 50  06:08 62  05:19 55  03:55 18  05:48 31  09:21 63  04:42 32  04:15 40  01:56 25  00:11  1
                                                  01:15     07:28     05:50     03:14     02:13     00:55    -00:48     05:23     01:31     01:24     00:09    -00:05   
57. Kaire Kallak              01:10:19 17:05:55   05:13 59  12:03 52  27:46 59  33:12 59  39:34 63  44:44 62  51:09 60  56:48 57  62:30 56  67:49 57  70:00 57  70:19 57 01:10:19
    8197 Suusahullud               R2NV           05:13 59  06:50 48  15:43 64  05:26 56  06:22 64  05:10 40  06:25 46  05:39 40  05:42 55  05:19 59  02:11 41  00:19 40
                                                  02:28     03:32     08:27     02:32     03:16     02:10    -00:11     01:41     02:31     02:28     00:24     00:03   
58. Jevgeni Dru?kov           01:11:23 17:12:58   04:28 49  14:51 67  28:25 61  33:57 62  39:19 61  43:38 60  49:33 57  58:31 61  63:24 58  68:38 58  71:08 58  71:23 58 01:11:23
   20912 Sõjakool                  R2M            04:28 49  10:23 66  13:34 52  05:32 57  05:22 56  04:19 24  05:55 37  08:58 61  04:53 43  05:14 58  02:30 57  00:15 13
                                                  01:43     07:05     06:18     02:38     02:16     01:19    -00:41     05:00     01:42     02:23     00:43    -00:01   
59. Laura Lillsaar            01:12:02 16:59:51   04:13 39  11:46 47  24:22 53  33:42 61  38:56 60  44:35 61  50:48 59  56:59 58  64:20 60  69:04 59  71:41 59  72:02 59 01:12:02
    3422 Lehola                    R2N            04:13 39  07:33 54  12:36 49  09:20 70  05:14 52  05:39 52  06:13 43  06:11 47  07:21 67  04:44 49  02:37 59  00:21 53
                                                  01:28     04:15     05:20     06:26     02:08     02:39    -00:23     02:13     04:10     01:53     00:50     00:05   
60. Karin Kustavus            01:12:50 18:07:59   04:10 34  09:44 31  22:06 37  26:53 40  32:10 43  42:37 56  52:30 63  58:03 59  63:57 59  69:47 60  72:34 60  72:50 60 01:12:50
    3669 Lehola                    R2N            04:10 34  05:34 32  12:22 46  04:47 53  05:17 54  10:27 68  09:53 66  05:33 39  05:54 58  05:50 65  02:47 66  00:16 21
                                                  01:25     02:16     05:06     01:53     02:11     07:27     03:17     01:35     02:43     02:59     01:00     00:00   
61. Luise Puu                 01:13:54 17:28:10   04:21 46  11:56 49  27:08 57  30:16 56  35:19 55  42:45 57  50:25 58  62:36 64  67:46 62  71:34 61  73:34 61  73:54 61 01:13:54
   10364 PRIA                      R2NV           04:21 46  07:35 55  15:12 61  03:08 17  05:03 46  07:26 60  07:40 58  12:11 69  05:10 48  03:48 25  02:00 32  00:20 47
                                                  01:36     04:17     07:56     00:14     01:57     04:26     01:04     08:13     01:59     00:57     00:13     00:04   
62. Jaana Karja               01:15:41 17:33:10   04:36 52  13:31 59  27:13 58  31:57 57  37:28 58  49:32 65  55:22 64  62:30 63  68:10 63  72:40 62  75:16 62  75:41 62 01:15:41
    3874 PRIA                      R2N            04:36 52  08:55 61  13:42 54  04:44 51  05:31 57  12:04 69  05:50 33  07:08 55  05:40 54  04:30 45  02:36 58  00:25 66
                                                  01:51     05:37     06:26     01:50     02:25     09:04    -00:46     03:10     02:29     01:39     00:49     00:09   
63. Kati Iher                 01:16:26 17:36:39   04:41 53  10:23 38  24:05 52  28:39 52  35:23 56  42:06 55  51:44 62  61:12 62  67:08 61  73:40 63  76:05 63  76:26 63 01:16:26
    5690 Võru                      R2NN           04:41 53  05:42 35  13:42 54  04:34 49  06:44 67  06:43 58  09:38 65  09:28 64  05:56 59  06:32 69  02:25 52  00:21 53
                                                  01:56     02:24     06:26     01:40     03:38     03:43     03:02     05:30     02:45     03:41     00:38     00:05   
64. Peeter Napp               01:16:48 18:25:43   09:21 70  13:37 63  25:11 55  29:51 55  34:14 54  38:51 49  46:04 49  52:49 49  69:36 64  74:14 64  76:30 64  76:48 64 01:16:48
   18721                           R2MV           09:21 70  04:16 14  11:34 38  04:40 50  04:23 31  04:37 31  07:13 54  06:45 50  16:47 71  04:38 47  02:16 47  00:18 35
                                                  06:36     00:58     04:18     01:46     01:17     01:37     00:37     02:47     13:36     01:47     00:29     00:02   
65. Jaak Jaagus               01:17:55 16:46:24   08:33 69  14:10 64  30:28 66  34:51 64  41:13 64  46:13 63  56:56 65  63:43 65  69:39 65  75:05 65  77:32 65  77:55 65 01:17:55
    1217 Saku OK                   R2MV           08:33 69  05:37 34  16:18 65  04:23 46  06:22 64  05:00 37  10:43 68  06:47 52  05:56 59  05:26 61  02:27 55  00:23 62
                                                  05:48     02:19     09:02     01:29     03:16     02:00     04:07     02:49     02:45     02:35     00:40     00:07   
66. Made Vares                01:18:50 16:55:24   05:10 58  16:05 68  31:21 67  39:46 68  45:31 68  50:54 66  58:37 66  66:06 66  71:36 66  75:58 66  78:27 66  78:50 66 01:18:50
   10575 Suusahullud               R2NV           05:10 58  10:55 69  15:16 62  08:25 68  05:45 61  05:23 48  07:43 59  07:29 58  05:30 50  04:22 44  02:29 56  00:23 62
                                                  02:25     07:37     08:00     05:31     02:39     02:23     01:07     03:31     02:19     01:31     00:42     00:07   
67. Jan Jaanimäe              01:26:47 18:10:59   86:47 72                                                                                                               01:26:47
   23493                           R2MV           86:47 72                                                                                                              
                                                  84:02                                                                                                                 
68. Vaike Tomann              01:30:12 17:21:41   06:52 65  11:59 50  29:04 64  38:50 67  44:22 67  56:57 68  68:18 68  76:23 67  82:27 67  87:21 67  89:47 67  90:12 67 01:30:12
    1137 Ilves                     R2NV           06:52 65  05:07 27  17:05 68  09:46 71  05:32 58  12:35 70  11:21 69  08:05 59  06:04 61  04:54 51  02:26 53  00:25 66
                                                  04:07     01:49     09:49     06:52     02:26     09:35     04:45     04:07     02:53     02:03     00:39     00:09   
69. Romas Vals                01:33:26 17:18:46   05:31 61  12:22 54  29:11 65  35:08 65  42:17 65  52:26 67  64:18 67  76:42 68  83:47 68  89:55 68  92:58 68  93:26 68 01:33:26
   15834 Tartu                     R2MV           05:31 61  06:51 49  16:49 67  05:57 59  07:09 68  10:09 67  11:52 70  12:24 70  07:05 66  06:08 68  03:03 68  00:28 68
                                                  02:46     03:33     09:33     03:03     04:03     07:09     05:16     08:26     03:54     03:17     01:16     00:12   
70. Märt Roosaare             01:40:05 17:50:44   06:54 66  14:40 65  38:11 70  46:36 70  52:54 70  60:36 69  69:57 69  80:47 69  89:18 69  96:04 69  99:46 69 100:05 69 01:40:05
    4169 Ilves                     R2M            06:54 66  07:46 57  23:31 71  08:25 68  06:18 62  07:42 61  09:21 64  10:50 68  08:31 68  06:46 70  03:42 71  00:19 40
                                                  04:09     04:28     16:15     05:31     03:12     04:42     02:45     06:52     05:20     03:55     01:55     00:03   
71. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:51:47 17:01:33   07:11 68  17:38 69  35:24 69  42:46 69  51:02 69  63:41 70  74:14 70  94:32 71 101:32 70 107:35 70 111:12 70 111:47 70 01:51:47
    1084 HOK                       R2NV           07:11 68  10:27 67  17:46 70  07:22 67  08:16 70  12:39 71  10:33 67  20:18 71  07:00 65  06:03 67  03:37 69  00:35 70
                                                  04:26     07:09     10:30     04:28     05:10     09:39     03:57     16:20     03:49     03:12     01:50     00:19   
72. Ilmar Kask                01:54:08 17:40:44   19:44 71  34:23 71  51:35 71  57:46 71  66:28 71  73:04 71  86:04 71  94:22 70 104:06 71 110:03 71 113:40 71 114:08 71 01:54:08
     713 Ilves                     R2MV           19:44 71  14:39 71  17:12 69  06:11 64  08:42 71  06:36 57  13:00 71  08:18 60  09:44 70  05:57 66  03:37 69  00:28 68
                                                  16:59     11:21     09:56     03:17     05:36     03:36     06:24     04:20     06:33     03:06     01:50     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     02:45     03:07     07:16     02:17     03:06     03:00     03:44     03:44     03:11     02:37     01:33     00:11   00:36:31

#3 Course (R3M,R3N,R3MN,R3NN,R3MV,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Andres Vilgota            00:38:22 18:21:34   03:40  4  07:32  2  15:56  4  23:05  3  27:41  2  31:56  1  36:12  1  38:07  1  38:22  1 00:38:22
   11543 Tartu                     R3M            03:40  4  03:52  2  08:24 13  07:09  3  04:36  1  04:15  1  04:16 10  01:55  4  00:15  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Külli Leiger              00:39:10 17:44:48   03:54 10  07:54  3  15:20  3  22:32  2  27:15  1  32:21  2  36:41  2  38:52  2  39:10  2 00:39:10
    4436 Kape                      R3NV           03:54 10  04:00  4  07:26  3  07:12  4  04:43  3  05:06 10  04:20 11  02:11 16  00:18 11
                                                  00:14     00:08    -00:58     00:03     00:07     00:51     00:04     00:16     00:03   
 3. Antti Nöps                00:39:58 17:26:36   03:27  1  06:50  1  13:18  1  19:10  1  30:05  5  34:34  4  38:00  3  39:44  3  39:58  3 00:39:58
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           R3MV           03:27  1  03:23  1  06:28  1  05:52  1  10:55 56  04:29  2  03:26  2  01:44  1  00:14  4
                                                 -00:13    -00:29    -01:56    -01:17     06:19     00:14    -00:50    -00:11    -00:01   
 4. Triin Jäädmaa             00:41:13 18:27:14   04:32 21  08:30  8  16:26  6  24:25  5  29:30  4  34:13  3  39:03  4  41:01  4  41:13  4 00:41:13
   22955 Võru                      R3N            04:32 21  03:58  3  07:56  8  07:59 12  05:05  6  04:43  5  04:50 22  01:58  7  00:12  2
                                                  00:52     00:06    -00:28     00:50     00:29     00:28     00:34     00:03    -00:03   
 5. Heini Tammik              00:45:04 18:03:24   03:59 12  09:25 12  17:19  7  24:54  6  30:20  6  35:03  5  42:38  5  44:42  5  45:04  5 00:45:04
    1311 Kape                      R3MVV          03:59 12  05:26 17  07:54  5  07:35 11  05:26 15  04:43  5  07:35 48  02:04 12  00:22 31
                                                  00:19     01:34    -00:30     00:26     00:50     00:28     03:19     00:09     00:07   
 6. Kersti Vennik             00:45:34 17:41:01   05:17 38  11:16 24  19:39 15  27:03 11  32:56  9  38:07  7  42:42  6  45:10  6  45:34  6 00:45:34
    5314 KVÜÕA                     R3NV           05:17 38  05:59 22  08:23 12  07:24  6  05:53 22  05:11 11  04:35 17  02:28 27  00:24 41
                                                  01:37     02:07    -00:01     00:15     01:17     00:56     00:19     00:33     00:09   
 7. Selin Valk                00:46:15 18:08:06   04:11 18  10:01 15  19:05 12  28:16 12  33:23 10  39:11  8  43:31  7  45:52  7  46:15  7 00:46:15
    9479 Rakv                      R3N            04:11 18  05:50 20  09:04 17  09:11 22  05:07  7  05:48 22  04:20 11  02:21 20  00:23 35
                                                  00:31     01:58     00:40     02:02     00:31     01:33     00:04     00:26     00:08   
 8. Indrek Jentson            00:47:01 17:08:17   04:32 21  10:45 20  19:37 14  29:16 14  34:47 12  40:09  9  44:40  9  46:44  9  47:01  8 00:47:01
    4381 Kape                      R3MV           04:32 21  06:13 26  08:52 16  09:39 28  05:31 17  05:22 13  04:31 16  02:04 12  00:17  8
                                                  00:52     02:21     00:28     02:30     00:55     01:07     00:15     00:09     00:02   
 9. Andres Kiviste            00:47:03 18:01:40   05:20 42  10:29 18  19:09 13  26:43  9  31:55  8  36:42  6  44:18  8  46:39  8  47:03  9 00:47:03
    5064 EPMÜ                      R3MVV          05:20 42  05:09 14  08:40 15  07:34 10  05:12  9  04:47  7  07:36 49  02:21 20  00:24 41
                                                  01:40     01:17     00:16     00:25     00:36     00:32     03:20     00:26     00:09   
10. Robert Ellamik            00:47:14 17:17:40   03:29  2  08:02  4  17:37 10  26:52 10  34:13 11  40:19 10  45:01 10  47:04 10  47:14 10 00:47:14
   11329 TKG                       R3M            03:29  2  04:33  7  09:35 24  09:15 23  07:21 42  06:06 25  04:42 19  02:03 11  00:10  1
                                                 -00:11     00:41     01:11     02:06     02:45     01:51     00:26     00:08    -00:05   
11. Neeme Nurm                00:48:23 17:20:24   04:01 14  13:04 34  22:09 26  28:52 13  35:02 13  40:38 11  45:55 12  48:02 11  48:23 11 00:48:23
    5153                           R3M            04:01 14  09:03 40  09:05 19  06:43  2  06:10 24  05:36 17  05:17 26  02:07 15  00:21 20
                                                  00:21     05:11     00:41    -00:26     01:34     01:21     01:01     00:12     00:06   
12. Martin Kuusik             00:48:44 18:05:58   07:26 51  12:14 33  22:30 27  30:31 16  35:41 15  40:38 11  45:25 11  48:13 12  48:44 12 00:48:44
    5004                           R3MVV          07:26 51  04:48  9  10:16 27  08:01 13  05:10  8  04:57  8  04:47 20  02:48 45  00:31 56
                                                  03:46     00:56     01:52     00:52     00:34     00:42     00:31     00:53     00:16   
13. Kaur Lumiste              00:48:46 17:54:30   03:36  3  08:28  7  15:04  2  23:15  4  27:55  3  42:26 14  46:32 14  48:29 13  48:46 13 00:48:46
   16807 AKMK                      R3M            03:36  3  04:52 11  06:36  2  08:11 14  04:40  2  14:31 61  04:06  6  01:57  6  00:17  8
                                                 -00:04     01:00    -01:48     01:02     00:04     10:16    -00:10     00:02     00:02   
14. Toivo Põld                00:48:50 18:10:52   04:35 23  10:36 19  20:25 16  31:26 18  36:42 16  42:13 13  46:03 13  48:29 13  48:50 14 00:48:50
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      R3MVV          04:35 23  06:01 24  09:49 25  11:01 36  05:16 11  05:31 14  03:50  5  02:26 25  00:21 20
                                                  00:55     02:09     01:25     03:52     00:40     01:16    -00:26     00:31     00:06   
15. Mart Randmäe              00:50:18 18:10:45   03:53  8  13:49 37  21:44 23  33:19 28  38:15 21  44:46 24  48:05 16  49:59 15  50:18 15 00:50:18
   21420 TÜ                        R3M            03:53  8  09:56 43  07:55  7  11:35 40  04:56  5  06:31 34  03:19  1  01:54  3  00:19 14
                                                  00:13     06:04    -00:29     04:26     00:20     02:16    -00:57    -00:01     00:04   
16. Teele Eensaar             00:50:30 17:12:52   04:31 20  10:27 17  21:29 21  31:32 19  37:07 18  42:54 15  47:42 15  50:11 16  50:30 16 00:50:30
   12817 Ilves                     R3NV           04:31 20  05:56 21  11:02 33  10:03 31  05:35 18  05:47 20  04:48 21  02:29 30  00:19 14
                                                  00:51     02:04     02:38     02:54     00:59     01:32     00:32     00:34     00:04   
17. Villem Voormansik         00:50:32 18:10:47   03:53  8  13:53 38  21:51 24  33:31 29  38:16 22  44:50 25  48:16 18  50:11 16  50:32 17 00:50:32
   14395 Viljandi                  R3M            03:53  8  10:00 44  07:58  9  11:40 41  04:45  4  06:34 35  03:26  2  01:55  4  00:21 20
                                                  00:13     06:08    -00:26     04:31     00:09     02:19    -00:50     00:00     00:06   
18. Piret Kaasik              00:50:49 17:55:53   04:43 30  09:42 14  21:30 22  31:57 21  37:47 19  43:51 19  48:15 17  50:29 18  50:49 18 00:50:49
    1339 Ilves                     R3NV           04:43 30  04:59 12  11:48 37  10:27 35  05:50 21  06:04 24  04:24 14  02:14 17  00:20 18
                                                  01:03     01:07     03:24     03:18     01:14     01:49     00:08     00:19     00:05   
19. Mart Kainel               00:51:59 17:22:51   04:44 31  09:21 11  17:31  8  24:56  7  35:20 14  43:39 17  48:43 19  51:32 19  51:59 19 00:51:59
     161 Ilves                     R3MVV          04:44 31  04:37  8  08:10 10  07:25  7  10:24 55  08:19 46  05:04 24  02:49 46  00:27 52
                                                  01:04     00:45    -00:14     00:16     05:48     04:04     00:48     00:54     00:12   
20. Lembit Nöps               00:52:15 17:18:38   03:57 11  09:40 13  17:34  9  25:52  8  31:16  7  42:55 16  49:23 20  51:51 20  52:15 20 00:52:15
    1100 Ilves                     R3MVV          03:57 11  05:43 19  07:54  5  08:18 16  05:24 14  11:39 59  06:28 40  02:28 27  00:24 41
                                                  00:17     01:51    -00:30     01:09     00:48     07:24     02:12     00:33     00:09   
21. Minija Pääslane           00:53:03 18:28:45   04:59 36  10:11 16  20:39 17  30:32 17  37:03 17  43:40 18  49:54 21  52:34 21  53:03 21 00:53:03
    2016 Ilves                     R3NV           04:59 36  05:12 15  10:28 28  09:53 29  06:31 28  06:37 36  06:14 38  02:40 38  00:29 53
                                                  01:19     01:20     02:04     02:44     01:55     02:22     01:58     00:45     00:14   
22. Martin Ligema             00:53:34 17:06:24   04:42 27  11:28 27  23:45 31  31:58 22  38:23 24  44:34 21  50:14 23  53:08 22  53:34 22 00:53:34
       0 Põlvamaa                  R3M            04:42 27  06:46 32  12:17 42  08:13 15  06:25 26  06:11 27  05:40 31  02:54 50  00:26 48
                                                  01:02     02:54     03:53     01:04     01:49     01:56     01:24     00:59     00:11   
23. Kristjan Roosild          00:54:09 17:06:25   04:44 31  11:29 28  23:46 32  32:04 24  38:18 23  44:39 23  50:15 24  53:48 23  54:09 23 00:54:09
    1411                           R3M            04:44 31  06:45 31  12:17 42  08:18 16  06:14 25  06:21 30  05:36 30  03:33 57  00:21 20
                                                  01:04     02:53     03:53     01:09     01:38     02:06     01:20     01:38     00:06   
24. Annika Rihma              00:54:10 17:06:22   04:49 33  11:24 26  23:40 30  31:58 22  38:23 24  44:38 22  50:13 22  53:49 24  54:10 24 00:54:10
    1411 Kobras                    R3N            04:49 33  06:35 30  12:16 41  08:18 16  06:25 26  06:15 28  05:35 29  03:36 58  00:21 20
                                                  01:09     02:43     03:52     01:09     01:49     02:00     01:19     01:41     00:06   
25. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:54:31 17:01:34   05:17 38  11:16 24  22:08 25  31:32 19  38:06 20  44:25 20  51:33 25  54:06 25  54:31 25 00:54:31
    8521 TÜ                        R3MV           05:17 38  05:59 22  10:52 29  09:24 27  06:34 30  06:19 29  07:08 45  02:33 34  00:25 47
                                                  01:37     02:07     02:28     02:15     01:58     02:04     02:52     00:38     00:10   
26. Kaisa Rooba               00:54:49 17:19:26   04:09 17  09:00  9  18:04 11  32:30 26  38:39 26  47:21 27  51:45 26  54:27 26  54:49 26 00:54:49
   10827 Rakv                      R3NN           04:09 17  04:51 10  09:04 17  14:26 47  06:09 23  08:42 49  04:24 14  02:42 41  00:22 31
                                                  00:29     00:59     00:40     07:17     01:33     04:27     00:08     00:47     00:07   
27. Kaido Koonik              00:55:23 17:46:29   10:49 57  15:53 47  24:13 34  37:06 35  43:53 34  49:31 34  53:18 28  55:05 27  55:23 27 00:55:23
   21841                           R3M            10:49 57  05:04 13  08:20 11  12:53 45  06:47 33  05:38 18  03:47  4  01:47  2  00:18 11
                                                  07:09     01:12    -00:04     05:44     02:11     01:23    -00:29    -00:08     00:03   
28. Tiiu Kaasik               00:55:32 17:52:39   04:50 35  10:56 22  25:11 36  35:37 32  40:49 28  46:21 26  52:35 27  55:09 28  55:32 28 00:55:32
     102 Ilves                     R3NVV          04:50 35  06:06 25  14:15 47  10:26 34  05:12  9  05:32 15  06:14 38  02:34 35  00:23 35
                                                  01:10     02:14     05:51     03:17     00:36     01:17     01:58     00:39     00:08   
29. Jürgen Karvak             00:55:40 17:37:23   04:00 13  08:23  6  15:58  5  39:15 40  44:33 37  49:03 32  53:25 30  55:24 30  55:40 29 00:55:40
   20504 Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium R3M            04:00 13  04:23  5  07:35  4  23:17 59  05:18 12  04:30  3  04:22 13  01:59  8  00:16  7
                                                  00:20     00:31    -00:49     16:08     00:42     00:15     00:06     00:04     00:01   
30. Andres Pihlak             00:55:41 17:22:11   05:18 40  10:55 21  20:44 18  30:07 15  42:52 30  48:10 28  53:18 28  55:22 29  55:41 30 00:55:41
   22475 EMÜ                       R3M            05:18 40  05:37 18  09:49 25  09:23 26  12:45 58  05:18 12  05:08 25  02:04 12  00:19 14
                                                  01:38     01:45     01:25     02:14     08:09     01:03     00:52     00:09     00:04   
31. Joonatan Laidus           00:57:26 17:49:44   04:02 15  12:06 32  21:11 19  38:26 39  44:12 35  50:36 36  54:48 33  57:03 31  57:26 31 00:57:26
   18203 Tartu Waldorfgümnaasium   R3MN           04:02 15  08:04 36  09:05 19  17:15 54  05:46 20  06:24 32  04:12  8  02:15 18  00:23 35
                                                  00:22     04:12     00:41     10:06     01:10     02:09    -00:04     00:20     00:08   
32. Kätlin Veber              00:57:32 17:18:11   04:42 27  19:00 50  28:26 41  35:56 33  43:09 32  48:55 30  54:40 31  57:11 32  57:32 32 00:57:32
   12681 PRIA                      R3N            04:42 27  14:18 58  09:26 23  07:30  9  07:13 39  05:46 19  05:45 32  02:31 32  00:21 20
                                                  01:02     10:26     01:02     00:21     02:37     01:31     01:29     00:36     00:06   
33. Triin Lepp                00:57:38 17:18:07   04:49 33  19:08 51  28:33 42  36:02 34  43:06 31  49:01 31  54:46 32  57:20 33  57:38 33 00:57:38
   17662 Tartu                     R3NV           04:49 33  14:19 59  09:25 22  07:29  8  07:04 34  05:55 23  05:45 32  02:34 35  00:18 11
                                                  01:09     10:27     01:01     00:20     02:28     01:40     01:29     00:39     00:03   
34. Kaie Konsap               00:57:47 18:23:50   03:52  7  09:12 10  27:51 40  37:44 37  44:30 36  50:51 37  55:02 34  57:24 34  57:47 34 00:57:47
    4499 Võru                      R3NV           03:52  7  05:20 16  18:39 56  09:53 29  06:46 32  06:21 30  04:11  7  02:22 23  00:23 35
                                                  00:12     01:28     10:15     02:44     02:10     02:06    -00:05     00:27     00:08   
35. Ene Laht                  00:59:07 17:50:01   03:43  5  11:57 30  21:15 20  38:03 38  43:29 33  48:33 29  56:18 35  58:46 35  59:07 35 00:59:07
    6105 Tartu                     R3NV           03:43  5  08:14 37  09:18 21  16:48 53  05:26 15  05:04  9  07:45 51  02:28 27  00:21 20
                                                  00:03     04:22     00:54     09:39     00:50     00:49     03:29     00:33     00:06   
36. Anneken Hints             01:00:09 17:56:22   04:36 24  14:52 41  25:53 38  37:07 36  45:12 38  51:19 38  57:16 36  59:46 36  60:09 36 01:00:09
   18115 Tartu Ülikool             R3N            04:36 24  10:16 47  11:01 32  11:14 38  08:05 45  06:07 26  05:57 35  02:30 31  00:23 35
                                                  00:56     06:24     02:37     04:05     03:29     01:52     01:41     00:35     00:08   
37. Diana Virumäe             01:01:04 17:35:59   04:42 27  10:58 23  22:41 28  32:58 27  40:27 27  49:55 35  57:46 37  60:38 37  61:04 37 01:01:04
    9620 SA TÜK                    R3NV           04:42 27  06:16 27  11:43 36  10:17 32  07:29 43  09:28 51  07:51 53  02:52 49  00:26 48
                                                  01:02     02:24     03:19     03:08     02:53     05:13     03:35     00:57     00:11   
38. Marta Olvet               01:01:36 18:11:01   04:38 25  13:28 36  24:23 35  35:34 31  42:41 29  49:07 33  58:32 38  61:12 38  61:36 38 01:01:36
    8790 Rakv                      R3N            04:38 25  08:50 39  10:55 30  11:11 37  07:07 36  06:26 33  09:25 56  02:40 38  00:24 41
                                                  00:58     04:58     02:31     04:02     02:31     02:11     05:09     00:45     00:09   
39. Ülle Põldoja              01:01:51 17:15:01   05:19 41  19:57 52  30:55 44  39:20 41  45:51 39  53:41 40  58:44 39  61:29 39  61:51 39 01:01:51
     703 Ilves                     R3NVV          05:19 41  14:38 60  10:58 31  08:25 20  06:31 28  07:50 44  05:03 23  02:45 42  00:22 31
                                                  01:39     10:46     02:34     01:16     01:55     03:35     00:47     00:50     00:07   
40. Liili Vatsar              01:03:29 17:13:18   09:32 55  20:46 55  32:40 48  41:04 44  48:13 41  53:45 41  59:52 40  63:03 40  63:29 40 01:03:29
   19736 PRIA                      R3NV           09:32 55  11:14 54  11:54 38  08:24 19  07:09 37  05:32 15  06:07 37  03:11 53  00:26 48
                                                  05:52     07:22     03:30     01:15     02:33     01:17     01:51     01:16     00:11   
41. Mihkel Rähn               01:03:58 17:05:29   04:20 19  11:40 29  22:51 29  32:06 25  46:42 40  54:18 42  61:11 41  63:35 41  63:58 41 01:03:58
   10277 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            04:20 19  07:20 33  11:11 34  09:15 23  14:36 59  07:36 43  06:53 44  02:24 24  00:23 35
                                                  00:40     03:28     02:47     02:06     10:00     03:21     02:37     00:29     00:08   
42. Avo Eensaar               01:04:12 17:44:53   03:50  6  08:13  5  36:04 52  43:26 45  49:06 43  53:37 39  61:24 42  63:51 42  64:12 42 01:04:12
    2727 Tartu                     R3MVV          03:50  6  04:23  5  27:51 61  07:22  5  05:40 19  04:31  4  07:47 52  02:27 26  00:21 20
                                                  00:10     00:31     19:27     00:13     01:04     00:16     03:31     00:32     00:06   
43. Uve Nummert               01:06:53 17:38:48   05:40 45  13:16 35  25:25 37  40:10 42  48:48 42  56:22 43  62:56 43  66:17 43  66:53 43 01:06:53
    1104 Kape                      R3MV           05:40 45  07:36 34  12:09 39  14:45 49  08:38 49  07:34 42  06:34 41  03:21 54  00:36 59
                                                  02:00     03:44     03:45     07:36     04:02     03:19     02:18     01:26     00:21   
44. Kati Võrk                 01:07:21 18:19:40   05:14 37  14:54 42  31:23 45  44:09 47  51:20 45  60:08 45  64:44 44  67:00 44  67:21 44 01:07:21
   10251                           R3NV           05:14 37  09:40 42  16:29 52  12:46 44  07:11 38  08:48 50  04:36 18  02:16 19  00:21 20
                                                  01:34     05:48     08:05     05:37     02:35     04:33     00:20     00:21     00:06   
45. Maldo Kikkull             01:09:23 17:26:53   05:40 45  11:59 31  24:12 33  40:24 43  50:11 44  57:44 44  65:26 45  68:48 45  69:23 45 01:09:23
    4924                           R3MVV          05:40 45  06:19 28  12:13 40  16:12 52  09:47 53  07:33 41  07:42 50  03:22 55  00:35 58
                                                  02:00     02:27     03:49     09:03     05:11     03:18     03:26     01:27     00:20   
46. Jürgen Merilind           01:10:22 17:37:36   04:05 16  14:55 43  29:42 43  47:57 51  55:15 49  61:02 46  67:40 47  70:01 46  70:22 46 01:10:22
   23123 Tartu Ülikool             R3M            04:05 16  10:50 51  14:47 48  18:15 56  07:18 41  05:47 20  06:38 42  02:21 20  00:21 20
                                                  00:25     06:58     06:23     11:06     02:42     01:32     02:22     00:26     00:06   
47. Kaie Kivila               01:10:36 17:59:21   08:11 53  14:41 40  34:51 50  47:46 50  54:50 48  61:55 47  67:17 46  70:07 47  70:36 47 01:10:36
    2737 Ilves                     R3NVV          08:11 53  06:30 29  20:10 57  12:55 46  07:04 34  07:05 39  05:22 27  02:50 47  00:29 53
                                                  04:31     02:38     11:46     05:46     02:28     02:50     01:06     00:55     00:14   
48. Leili Prans               01:12:48 17:47:45   12:22 58  25:10 60  40:48 57  50:09 54  56:47 51  65:26 50  69:41 48  72:26 48  72:48 48 01:12:48
    4910 Ilves                     R3NVV          12:22 58  12:48 56  15:38 50  09:21 25  06:38 31  08:39 48  04:15  9  02:45 42  00:22 31
                                                  08:42     08:56     07:14     02:12     02:02     04:24    -00:01     00:50     00:07   
49. Maie Abram                01:14:53 16:56:57   07:24 50  17:43 49  31:40 47  43:28 46  51:35 46  62:39 48  70:13 49  74:15 49  74:53 49 01:14:53
     146 Ilves                     R3NVV          07:24 50  10:19 48  13:57 46  11:48 42  08:07 46  11:04 56  07:34 47  04:02 59  00:38 60
                                                  03:44     06:27     05:33     04:39     03:31     06:49     03:18     02:07     00:23   
50. Toomas Tennisberg         01:16:22 17:55:11   06:33 49  17:39 48  35:35 51  47:09 49  56:36 50  68:00 53  73:22 50  76:09 50  76:22 50 01:16:22
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            R3MN           06:33 49  11:06 52  17:56 54  11:34 39  09:27 51  11:24 57  05:22 27  02:47 44  00:13  3
                                                  02:53     07:14     09:32     04:25     04:51     07:09     01:06     00:52    -00:02   
51. Kärt Padari               01:16:37 17:43:17   06:26 48  20:00 53  32:53 49  51:04 55  58:18 54  66:26 51  73:44 51  76:16 51  76:37 51 01:16:37
   10151 TÜ                        R3NV           06:26 48  13:34 57  12:53 44  18:11 55  07:14 40  08:08 45  07:18 46  02:32 33  00:21 20
                                                  02:46     09:42     04:29     11:02     02:38     03:53     03:02     00:37     00:06   
52. Merit Rajas               01:20:38 17:00:13   06:03 47  14:32 39  25:59 39  34:40 30  54:29 47  63:06 49  77:21 53  80:21 52  80:38 52 01:20:38
    7489                           R3N            06:03 47  08:29 38  11:27 35  08:41 21  19:49 60  08:37 47  14:15 60  03:00 52  00:17  8
                                                  02:23     04:37     03:03     01:32     15:13     04:22     09:59     01:05     00:02   
53. Keiu Kask                 01:21:13 17:45:08   12:42 59  22:06 57  37:32 54  49:31 53  57:22 53  71:44 54  77:47 54  80:43 53  81:13 53 01:21:13
   22546                           R3N            12:42 59  09:24 41  15:26 49  11:59 43  07:51 44  14:22 60  06:03 36  02:56 51  00:30 55
                                                  09:02     05:32     07:02     04:50     03:15     10:07     01:47     01:01     00:15   
54. Heiki Rammul              01:21:59 16:57:04   07:32 52  15:11 44  31:25 46  47:07 48  56:47 51  67:27 52  76:12 52  81:08 54  81:59 54 01:21:59
    1072 Ilves                     R3MVV          07:32 52  07:39 35  16:14 51  15:42 50  09:40 52  10:40 55  08:45 55  04:56 61  00:51 61
                                                  03:52     03:47     07:50     08:33     05:04     06:25     04:29     03:01     00:36   
55. Villu Uibo                01:24:26 17:22:26   04:38 25  39:48 61  48:26 61  62:59 58  68:18 56  75:20 56  82:09 55  84:11 55  84:26 55 01:24:26
   24019 OÜ DEA-WER                R3MV           04:38 25  35:10 61  08:38 14  14:33 48  05:19 13  07:02 38  06:49 43  02:02  9  00:15  5
                                                  00:58     31:18     00:14     07:24     00:43     02:47     02:33     00:07     00:00   
56. Kaarel Kree               01:26:53 16:50:49   08:49 54  20:58 56  37:42 55  53:44 56  62:33 55  72:42 55  83:05 56  86:29 56  86:53 56 01:26:53
    5308 TÜ                        R3M            08:49 54  12:09 55  16:44 53  16:02 51  08:49 50  10:09 54  10:23 57  03:24 56  00:24 41
                                                  05:09     08:17     08:20     08:53     04:13     05:54     06:07     01:29     00:09   
57. Terje Magus               01:30:31 17:21:57   13:12 60  24:21 58  37:14 53  62:17 57  74:22 59  81:21 57  87:15 57  90:05 57  90:31 57 01:30:31
   10278 Tartu Ülikool             R3NV           13:12 60  11:09 53  12:53 44  25:03 60  12:05 57  06:59 37  05:54 34  02:50 47  00:26 48
                                                  09:32     07:17     04:29     17:54     07:29     02:44     01:38     00:55     00:11   
58. Ingemari Org              01:36:41 17:23:06   05:33 44  15:37 45  43:01 58  64:13 59  72:45 57  82:24 58  93:41 58  96:21 58  96:41 58 01:36:41
   23981 Tartu Raatuse Kool        R3NN           05:33 44  10:04 45  27:24 59  21:12 57  08:32 47  09:39 52  11:17 59  02:40 38  00:20 18
                                                  01:53     06:12     19:00     14:03     03:56     05:24     07:01     00:45     00:05   
59. Ethel Uibo                01:36:48 17:22:55   05:24 43  15:39 46  43:09 59  64:22 60  72:54 58  82:34 59  93:50 59  96:29 59  96:48 59 01:36:48
   22448 Tartu Hansa Kool          R3NN           05:24 43  10:15 46  27:30 60  21:13 58  08:32 47  09:40 53  11:16 58  02:39 37  00:19 14
                                                  01:44     06:23     19:06     14:04     03:56     05:25     07:00     00:44     00:04   
60. Madis Tammekänd           01:47:09 17:00:04   09:53 56  20:29 54  38:26 56  48:44 52  81:26 60  88:33 60 104:43 60 106:45 60 107:09 60 01:47:09
   22532 SA TÜK                    R3M            09:53 56  10:36 50  17:57 55  10:18 33  32:42 61  07:07 40  16:10 61  02:02  9  00:24 41
                                                  06:13     06:44     09:33     03:09     28:06     02:52     11:54     00:07     00:09   
61. Urve Koger                01:51:11 17:10:35   13:58 61  24:22 59  47:28 60  76:18 61  86:38 61  98:07 61 106:23 61 110:38 61 111:11 61 01:51:11
   11880 KVÜÕA                     R3N            13:58 61  10:24 49  23:06 58  28:50 61  10:20 54  11:29 58  08:16 54  04:15 60  00:33 57
                                                  10:18     06:32     14:42     21:41     05:44     07:14     04:00     02:20     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     03:27     03:23     06:28     05:52     04:36     04:15     03:19     01:44     00:10   00:33:14

#4 Course (R4M,R4N,R4MN,R4NN,R4MV,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 7 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Luha                 00:29:31 18:05:44   03:23  1  08:50  1  12:39  1  19:00  1  22:14  1  26:40  1  29:10  1  29:31  1 00:29:31
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            R4MVV          03:23  1  05:27  1  03:49  2  06:21  1  03:14  1  04:26  1  02:30  9  00:21  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Oras                00:31:49 18:33:42   04:04  2  09:51  2  13:21  2  20:17  2  24:15  2  29:06  2  31:27  2  31:49  2 00:31:49
     140 Ilves                     R4NV           04:04  2  05:47  2  03:30  1  06:56  2  03:58  3  04:51  4  02:21  6  00:22 12
                                                  00:41     00:20    -00:19     00:35     00:44     00:25    -00:09     00:01   
 3. Jaak Reimaa               00:34:54 17:14:31   04:46  4  11:17  4  15:38  3  22:47  3  26:39  3  31:48  3  34:24  3  34:54  3 00:34:54
    3018 OKH                       R4MVV          04:46  4  06:31  3  04:21  4  07:09  3  03:52  2  05:09  5  02:36 11  00:30 26
                                                  01:23     01:04     00:32     00:48     00:38     00:43     00:06     00:09   
 4. Pjotr Kuznetsov           00:37:09 17:17:08   05:46 10  14:01  7  18:18  5  25:54  4  30:05  4  34:34  4  36:48  4  37:09  4 00:37:09
    1289 Ilves                     R4MV           05:46 10  08:15  9  04:17  3  07:36  4  04:11  4  04:29  2  02:14  3  00:21  7
                                                  02:23     02:48     00:28     01:15     00:57     00:03    -00:16     00:00   
 5. Triin Jagomägi            00:41:13 17:26:27   05:03  6  13:07  5  18:09  4  26:58  5  32:15  5  37:56  5  40:51  5  41:13  5 00:41:13
   16988                           R4NV           05:03  6  08:04  8  05:02  5  08:49 11  05:17 10  05:41  8  02:55 18  00:22 12
                                                  01:40     02:37     01:13     02:28     02:03     01:15     00:25     00:01   
 6. Meelis Zimmermann         00:42:58 16:57:48   04:58  5  14:11  8  19:13  6  27:21  6  33:01  6  39:12  6  42:15  6  42:58  6 00:42:58
    2000 Kape                      R4MV           04:58  5  09:13 14  05:02  5  08:08  6  05:40 14  06:11 15  03:03 22  00:43 33
                                                  01:35     03:46     01:13     01:47     02:26     01:45     00:33     00:22   
 7. Svetlana Omelkova         00:43:24 17:22:00   09:16 29  17:34 17  23:24 12  31:12 12  35:31 10  40:21  7  42:57  7  43:24  7 00:43:24
   15153 TÜ                        R4N            09:16 29  08:18 10  05:50 17  07:48  5  04:19  5  04:50  3  02:36 11  00:27 22
                                                  05:53     02:51     02:01     01:27     01:05     00:24     00:06     00:06   
 8. Signe Pruul               00:44:48 17:11:03   07:14 18  15:09  9  20:23  8  28:34  8  33:31  7  41:27  8  44:22  8  44:48  8 00:44:48
   19622 PRIA                      R4N            07:14 18  07:55  6  05:14  9  08:11  7  04:57  8  07:56 20  02:55 18  00:26 20
                                                  03:51     02:28     01:25     01:50     01:43     03:30     00:25     00:05   
 9. Indrek Karu               00:45:22 17:00:31   05:26  7  13:13  6  19:17  7  28:03  7  34:28  8  42:10  9  44:53  9  45:22  9 00:45:22
    5070                           R4MV           05:26  7  07:47  5  06:04 18  08:46 10  06:25 19  07:42 19  02:43 15  00:29 23
                                                  02:03     02:20     02:15     02:25     03:11     03:16     00:13     00:08   
10. Alvar Oja                 00:45:45 17:50:58   04:23  3  11:10  3  21:12 11  30:50 10  35:17  9  42:11 10  45:22 10  45:45 10 00:45:45
   24021                           R4M            04:23  3  06:47  4  10:02 33  09:38 20  04:27  6  06:54 18  03:11 25  00:23 15
                                                  01:00     01:20     06:13     03:17     01:13     02:28     00:41     00:02   
11. Ando Viispert             00:46:55 17:07:55   09:24 30  17:19 14  23:53 13  33:04 13  38:36 13  44:21 12  46:34 11  46:55 11 00:46:55
   23659                           R4MV           09:24 30  07:55  6  06:34 21  09:11 14  05:32 12  05:45  9  02:13  2  00:21  7
                                                  06:01     02:28     02:45     02:50     02:18     01:19    -00:17     00:00   
12. Geivi Lember              00:47:19 18:30:41   06:41 13  15:49 11  20:52  9  30:53 11  37:07 12  43:42 11  46:55 12  47:19 12 00:47:19
   19002 SOK                       R4NN           06:41 13  09:08 12  05:03  7  10:01 21  06:14 17  06:35 17  03:13 26  00:24 18
                                                  03:18     03:41     01:14     03:40     03:00     02:09     00:43     00:03   
13. Ardo Mardisoo             00:49:25 17:05:41   05:34  8  19:05 23  24:30 15  33:20 14  40:27 15  46:18 13  48:55 13  49:25 13 00:49:25
   18345                           R4M            05:34  8  13:31 27  05:25 14  08:50 12  07:07 26  05:51 11  02:37 13  00:30 26
                                                  02:11     08:04     01:36     02:29     03:53     01:25     00:07     00:09   
14. Kirill Milovidov          00:49:45 17:05:44   05:38  9  19:13 24  24:37 17  33:48 15  40:36 16  46:34 14  49:19 14  49:45 14 00:49:45
   22094                           R4M            05:38  9  13:35 30  05:24 13  09:11 14  06:48 23  05:58 13  02:45 17  00:26 20
                                                  02:15     08:08     01:35     02:50     03:34     01:32     00:15     00:05   
15. Nicholas Vandrey          00:50:28 17:05:40   05:52 11  19:24 25  24:58 18  35:07 18  41:14 17  47:03 15  49:41 15  50:28 15 00:50:28
       0 Põlvamaa                  R4M            05:52 11  13:32 29  05:34 15  10:09 22  06:07 16  05:49 10  02:38 14  00:47 34
                                                  02:29     08:05     01:45     03:48     02:53     01:23     00:08     00:26   
16. Kevin Shavanne            00:50:31 17:04:37   06:41 13  20:29 29  25:41 21  35:14 20  41:37 19  47:28 16  50:02 16  50:31 16 00:50:31
       0 Põlvamaa                  R4M            06:41 13  13:48 31  05:12  8  09:33 19  06:23 18  05:51 11  02:34 10  00:29 23
                                                  03:18     08:21     01:23     03:12     03:09     01:25     00:04     00:08   
17. Dagmar Vlassov            00:50:55 17:04:36   06:52 16  20:19 27  25:39 19  35:07 18  41:51 20  47:31 17  50:34 17  50:55 17 00:50:55
    7077                           R4N            06:52 16  13:27 25  05:20 11  09:28 18  06:44 21  05:40  7  03:03 22  00:21  7
                                                  03:29     08:00     01:31     03:07     03:30     01:14     00:33     00:00   
18. Villu Arak                00:51:03 17:04:34   06:50 15  20:19 27  25:39 19  35:01 17  42:05 21  47:35 18  50:38 18  51:03 18 00:51:03
       0                           R4M            06:50 15  13:29 26  05:20 11  09:22 17  07:04 25  05:30  6  03:03 22  00:25 19
                                                  03:27     08:02     01:31     03:01     03:50     01:04     00:33     00:04   
19. Oliver Tennisberg         00:52:42 17:51:45   07:55 23  16:13 12  25:57 22  34:31 16  39:41 14  49:26 19  52:28 19  52:42 19 00:52:42
   13688 MHG                       R4MN           07:55 23  08:18 10  09:44 32  08:34  9  05:10  9  09:45 26  03:02 21  00:14  1
                                                  04:32     02:51     05:55     02:13     01:56     05:19     00:32    -00:07   
20. Külliki Kiviste           00:53:23 17:52:20   07:37 20  17:32 16  26:00 23  36:27 24  43:13 23  49:31 20  52:50 20  53:23 20 00:53:23
    5714 Tartu linn                R4NVV          07:37 20  09:55 18  08:28 30  10:27 24  06:46 22  06:18 16  03:19 27  00:33 30
                                                  04:14     04:28     04:39     04:06     03:32     01:52     00:49     00:12   
21. Sirje Vilbaste            00:53:46 17:24:29   06:04 12  15:13 10  20:52  9  30:02  9  35:37 11  49:50 21  53:14 21  53:46 21 00:53:46
    5524 Ilves                     R4NVV          06:04 12  09:09 13  05:39 16  09:10 13  05:35 13  14:13 34  03:24 28  00:32 29
                                                  02:41     03:42     01:50     02:49     02:21     09:47     00:54     00:11   
22. Triina Teder              00:54:29 17:13:49   12:52 34  26:23 31  31:42 30  40:01 30  44:56 25  50:59 23  53:59 22  54:29 22 00:54:29
   23710                           R4N            12:52 34  13:31 27  05:19 10  08:19  8  04:55  7  06:03 14  03:00 20  00:30 26
                                                  09:29     08:04     01:30     01:58     01:41     01:37     00:30     00:09   
23. Asta Zimmerman            00:54:50 17:16:24   07:36 19  17:30 15  24:35 16  36:04 22  42:39 22  50:50 22  54:21 23  54:50 23 00:54:50
    3017 OKH                       R4NVV          07:36 19  09:54 17  07:05 23  11:29 29  06:35 20  08:11 21  03:31 29  00:29 23
                                                  04:13     04:27     03:16     05:08     03:21     03:45     01:01     00:08   
24. Marit Toome               00:55:10 17:46:26   09:03 28  19:47 26  26:04 24  35:16 21  41:20 18  52:23 24  54:50 24  55:10 24 00:55:10
   21826                           R4N            09:03 28  10:44 19  06:17 20  09:12 16  06:04 15  11:03 32  02:27  8  00:20  6
                                                  05:40     05:17     02:28     02:51     02:50     06:37    -00:03    -00:01   
25. Tambet Vodi               00:56:28 18:16:38   08:24 27  18:09 18  24:21 14  36:05 23  43:56 24  52:23 24  56:05 25  56:28 25 00:56:28
   23704 Päästeamet                R4M            08:24 27  09:45 16  06:12 19  11:44 31  07:51 29  08:27 22  03:42 30  00:23 15
                                                  05:01     04:18     02:23     05:23     04:37     04:01     01:12     00:02   
26. Kaidi Ruusalepp           00:58:44 17:04:27   08:01 24  18:50 20  27:10 27  38:47 27  45:59 26  56:27 28  58:23 26  58:44 26 00:58:44
    2135 Kobras                    R4N            08:01 24  10:49 20  08:20 28  11:37 30  07:12 27  10:28 31  01:56  1  00:21  7
                                                  04:38     05:22     04:31     05:16     03:58     06:02    -00:34     00:00   
27. Riho Õll                  01:00:26 17:04:33   07:52 22  18:46 19  27:09 26  38:20 26  45:59 26  56:25 27  60:12 27  60:26 27 01:00:26
       0 Põlvamaa                  R4M            07:52 22  10:54 21  08:23 29  11:11 27  07:39 28  10:26 30  03:47 31  00:14  1
                                                  04:29     05:27     04:34     04:50     04:25     06:00     01:17    -00:07   
28. Mehis Kont                01:00:32 17:04:30   08:01 24  19:04 22  27:05 25  39:10 28  46:04 28  56:22 26  60:17 28  60:32 28 01:00:32
       0 Põlvamaa                  R4M            08:01 24  11:03 22  08:01 26  12:05 32  06:54 24  10:18 27  03:55 32  00:15  3
                                                  04:38     05:36     04:12     05:44     03:40     05:52     01:25    -00:06   
29. Taivo Tender              01:01:13 17:04:29   07:50 21  19:01 21  27:17 28  38:17 25  46:08 29  56:27 28  60:33 29  61:13 29 01:01:13
       0 Põlvamaa                  R4M            07:50 21  11:11 23  08:16 27  11:00 26  07:51 29  10:19 28  04:06 33  00:40 31
                                                  04:27     05:44     04:27     04:39     04:37     05:53     01:36     00:19   
30. Brita Sander              01:04:34 17:59:20   07:12 17  16:54 13  34:43 31  46:01 31  51:31 31  61:52 31  64:12 30  64:34 30 01:04:34
   10235 Ilves                     R4NN           07:12 17  09:42 15  17:49 34  11:18 28  05:30 11  10:21 29  02:20  5  00:22 12
                                                  03:49     04:15     14:00     04:57     02:16     05:55    -00:10     00:01   
31. Gerda Kivil               01:05:23 17:03:34   08:08 26  20:51 30  29:23 29  39:33 29  48:36 30  60:33 30  65:08 31  65:23 31 01:05:23
   16213 LSF PT                    R4NN           08:08 26  12:43 24  08:32 31  10:10 23  09:03 31  11:57 33  04:35 34  00:15  3
                                                  04:45     07:16     04:43     03:49     05:49     07:31     02:05    -00:06   
32. Robert  Pihu              01:19:23 16:45:38   11:39 31  37:43 32  44:49 32  58:08 34  67:25 32  76:47 33  79:05 32  79:23 32 01:19:23
   15787 TTG                       R4MN           11:39 31  26:04 34  07:06 24  13:19 34  09:17 32  09:22 25  02:18  4  00:18  5
                                                  08:16     20:37     03:17     06:58     06:03     04:56    -00:12    -00:03   
33. Otto Pluum                01:19:33 16:45:40   11:44 32  37:44 33  44:50 33  55:43 32  67:32 33  76:46 32  79:10 33  79:33 33 01:19:33
   23712 Katoliku kool             R4MN           11:44 32  26:00 32  07:06 24  10:53 25  11:49 34  09:14 23  02:24  7  00:23 15
                                                  08:21     20:33     03:17     04:32     08:35     04:48    -00:06     00:02   
34. Joonas Taniloo            01:20:12 16:45:39   11:46 33  37:46 34  44:50 33  58:02 33  67:34 34  76:48 34  79:31 34  80:12 34 01:20:12
   23715 Tartu Katoliku SK         R4MN           11:46 33  26:00 32  07:04 22  13:12 33  09:32 33  09:14 23  02:43 15  00:41 32
                                                  08:23     20:33     03:15     06:51     06:18     04:48     00:13     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     03:23     05:27     03:30     06:21     03:14     04:26     01:56     00:14   00:28:31

#5 Course (R5M,R5N,R5MN,R5NN,R5MV,R5NV): 5 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Stefan Kivil              00:36:06 17:02:22   07:50  3  11:00  3  17:27  1  30:11  1  35:45  1  36:06  1 00:36:06
   19313 LSF PT                    R5MN           07:50  3  03:10  2  06:27  1  12:44  3  05:34  6  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meena Rooden              00:39:28 18:20:08   07:10  2  10:58  2  19:34  2  34:55  2  39:04  2  39:28  2 00:39:28
   12880                           R5NN           07:10  2  03:48  5  08:36  2  15:21  4  04:09  4  00:24  5
                                                 -00:40     00:38     02:09     02:37    -01:25     00:03   
 3. Mikk Rooden               00:39:57 18:19:36   06:12  1  09:17  1  24:23  4  36:59  3  39:32  3  39:57  3 00:39:57
   12668 MHG                       R5MN           06:12  1  03:05  1  15:06  7  12:36  2  02:33  1  00:25  6
                                                 -01:38    -00:05     08:39    -00:08    -03:01     00:04   
 4. Ants Liivamägi            00:43:04 17:28:47   10:45  5  14:02  5  27:09  5  38:57  4  42:47  4  43:04  4 00:43:04
   14168 Tartu                     R5MN           10:45  5  03:17  3  13:07  5  11:48  1  03:50  3  00:17  1
                                                  02:55     00:07     06:40    -00:56    -01:44    -00:04   
 5. Silver Esnar              00:47:58 17:39:41   09:12  4  12:45  4  22:42  3  43:07  5  47:39  5  47:58  5 00:47:58
   13788 Ilves                     R5MN           09:12  4  03:33  4  09:57  3  20:25  7  04:32  5  00:19  2
                                                  01:22     00:23     03:30     07:41    -01:02    -00:02   
 6. Helena Rull               00:54:41 17:30:10   13:08  7  20:17  8  34:11  7  51:22  7  54:18  6  54:41  6 00:54:41
   17454 Tartu                     R5NN           13:08  7  07:09  8  13:54  6  17:11  5  02:56  2  00:23  4
                                                  05:18     03:59     07:27     04:27    -02:38     00:02   
 7. Kaarel Jagomägi           00:55:51 17:23:36   12:26  6  19:11  6  31:07  6  48:47  6  54:47  7  55:51  7 00:55:51
   17594                           R5MN           12:26  6  06:45  7  11:56  4  17:40  6  06:00  7  01:04  7
                                                  04:36     03:35     05:29     04:56     00:26     00:43   
 8. Tuuli Reisberg            01:16:33 17:49:18   13:24  8  19:54  7  37:28  8  68:34  8  74:36  8  76:33  8 01:16:33
    9228 TÜ                        R5N            13:24  8  06:30  6  17:34  8  31:06  8  06:02  8  01:57  8
                                                  05:34     03:20     11:07     18:22     00:28     01:36   
  Ideal time:                                     06:12     03:05     06:27     11:48     02:33     00:17   00:30:22

#6 Course (R6MN,R6NN): 4 KP 0.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Egert Sarik               00:12:14 17:41:00   01:06  1  08:14  3  10:09  2  11:57  1  12:14  1 00:12:14
   18725 Mart Reiniku kool         R6MN           01:06  1  07:08  3  01:55  1  01:48  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tähti Ruusalepp           00:14:39 17:32:29   01:57  2  07:28  1  09:43  1  13:37  2  14:39  2 00:14:39
   24020 Tartu                     R6NN           01:57  2  05:31  2  02:15  2  03:54  3  01:02  4
                                                  00:51    -01:37     00:20     02:06     00:45   
 3. Rando Jaaksoo             00:15:02 17:22:44   03:20  5  07:51  2  12:04  3  14:39  3  15:02  3 00:15:02
   19700                           R6MN           03:20  5  04:31  1  04:13  3  02:35  2  00:23  3
                                                  02:14    -02:37     02:18     00:47     00:06   
 4. Agnes Tennisberg          00:19:21 17:57:47   01:58  3  09:52  4  15:03  4  19:01  4  19:21  4 00:19:21
   14871 Tartu                     R6NN           01:58  3  07:54  5  05:11  5  03:58  4  00:20  2
                                                  00:52     00:46     03:16     02:10     00:03   
 5. Joel Martin Tennisberg    00:21:01 17:57:33   02:18  4  10:34  5  15:29  5  19:30  5  21:01  5 00:21:01
   22244 Tartu                     R6MN           02:18  4  08:16  6  04:55  4  04:01  5  01:31  5
                                                  01:12     01:08     03:00     02:13     01:14   
 6. Kirke Vilgota             00:33:04 18:21:27   04:25  6  12:10  6  19:12  6  29:46  6  33:04  6 00:33:04
   23986                           R6NN           04:25  6  07:45  4  07:02  6  10:34  6  03:18  6
                                                  03:19     00:37     05:07     08:46     03:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:06     04:31     01:55     01:48     00:17   00:09:37


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.38 [2012.908] @ 18.09.2015 16:13:05 OK Ilves