Kambja päevak 26.05.2016
26.05.2016
Organiser : OK Ilves
Course Master : Madis Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N]
[R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N]
[VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 20 KP 7.60 km ^
1. 1144 Rain Eensaar EKJ SK 00:52:54
2. 8646 Sander Mirme Võru 00:56:08 +03:14
3. 7521 Alar Kume Võru 00:56:44 +03:50
4. 17048 Andres Saetalu Tammed 00:57:50 +04:56
5. 21845 Siim Klais Tartu 01:00:40 +07:46
6. 3233 Kristjan Karabelnik Tartu 01:01:23 +08:29
7. 5655 Heno Ivanov Tartu 01:05:20 +12:26
8. 4169 Märt Roosaare Ilves 01:05:22 +12:28
9. 5239 Rain Jaaksoo Tartu 01:05:46 +12:52
10. 9598 Martti Mikk seikluspor 01:08:47 +15:53
11. 13829 Aron Trumm Suusahullu 01:09:53 +16:59
12. 4934 Roman Kattai KVÜÕA 01:11:13 +18:19
13. 2211 Aivar Jõgiaas Tartu 01:11:19 +18:25
14. 7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi Tartu 01:12:21 +19:27
15. 495 Vello Solna Peko 01:12:59 +20:05
16. 5673 Andres Pae Suusahullu 01:15:59 +23:05
17. 22166 Keio Kraaner 01:16:54 +24:00
18. 12975 Henri Soome 01:17:38 +24:44
19. 5061 Kalev Liiv 01:20:43 +27:49
20. 11241 Ain-Alar Juhanson TRIATHLETE 01:22:23 +29:29
21. 9612 Alar Virumäe Tartu 01:27:01 +34:07
22. 8222 Margus Tilgar 01:31:09 +38:15
23. 15197 Sven Heiberg Cybernetic 01:39:32 +46:38
24. 10550 Riho Klement TÜ 01:52:08 +59:14
25. 21249 Jüri Lember TÜ 01:52:15 +59:21
26. 8188 Kaur Kristjuhan TÜ 01:54:52 +61:58
27. 24185 Sven Kask 02:03:48 +70:54
28. 22475 Andres Pihlak EMÜ 02:15:51 +82:57
R1N Course (1): 20 KP 7.60 km ^
1. 3874 Jaana Karja PRIA 01:46:07
R2M Course (2): 15 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 4962 Antti Roose Kobras 00:41:12
2. 2000 Meelis Zimmermann Kape 00:43:29 +02:17
3. 9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar Ilves 00:43:36 +02:24
4. 3137 Enar Nõmmiste Kape 00:44:03 +02:51
5. 5109 Kristjan Vällik Korp! Rota 00:44:25 +03:13
6. 1310 Kaljo Julge Kape 00:45:23 +04:11
7. 16697 Indrek Roos 00:45:32 +04:20
8. 4323 Kaido Lepik Ilves 00:45:34 +04:22
9. 3766 Tõnis Jürimäe Ilves 00:45:55 +04:43
10. 5730 Allar Padari HOK 00:46:16 +05:04
11. 873 Urmas Käpa 00:48:06 +06:54
12. 3423 Toomas Lillsaar Lehola 00:48:52 +07:40
13. 10219 Väino Ellamik Suusahullu 00:48:59 +07:47
14. 6090 Taivo Täht Tartu linn 00:49:20 +08:08
15. 4292 Siim Jõesaar Ilves 00:49:37 +08:25
16. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu 00:50:16 +09:04
17. 516 Enn Jõesaar Tartu 00:50:45 +09:33
18. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap Miina Härm 00:50:54 +09:42
19. 15190 Aare Aan Ilves 00:50:59 +09:47
20. 4222 Taavi Kuha Kape 00:51:52 +10:40
21. 14482 Priit Oidram EÜS Põhjal 00:51:54 +10:42
22. 18721 Peeter Napp 00:52:35 +11:23
23. 4437 Kristjan Leiger Kape 00:52:41 +11:29
24. 8226 Lauri Eskor Mobi Solut 00:52:59 +11:47
25. 4393 Allan Roosimägi Jõhvikas 00:53:45 +12:33
26. 24879 Joonatan Kama 00:54:01 +12:49
27. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää 00:54:28 +13:16
28. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa 00:54:38 +13:26
29. 10652 Martin Pettai TÜ 00:55:57 +14:45
30. 24184 Juhan Saaring TÜ Kliinik 00:58:27 +17:15
31. 5076 Urmas Lõvi Tartu 01:01:24 +20:12
32. 22482 Timo Vennik 01:01:43 +20:31
33. 5752 Kaupo Voormansik LSF PT 01:02:47 +21:35
34. 15087 Alan Neeme KVÜÕA 01:04:31 +23:19
35. 1217 Jaak Jaagus Saku OK 01:04:47 +23:35
36. 8761 Raul Jalast SA Tartu K 01:05:57 +24:45
37. 4874 Johan Kütt Estonian A 01:07:15 +26:03
38. 128 Udo Lüüs Ilves 01:07:29 +26:17
39. 21841 Kaido Koonik 01:09:00 +27:48
40. 8520 Aaro Kristjuhan HTG 01:15:21 +34:09
41. 0 Kert Kriisa x116 01:15:52 +34:40
42. 22035 Jakob Lindam 01:19:11 +37:59
43. 5290 Kalev Pormeister 01:26:24 +45:12
44. 0 Ville x154 01:26:55 +45:43
45. 22527 Raivo Valk TÜ 01:34:04 +52:52
46. 713 Ilmar Kask Ilves 01:38:31 +57:19
R2N Course (2): 15 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 4238 Eleri Hirv Võru 00:43:06
2. 10364 Luise Puu PRIA 00:55:39 +12:33
3. 2470 Jana Kink Kape 00:56:07 +13:01
4. 15005 Mari Kaseväli Otepää 01:04:04 +20:58
5. 16276 Kristiina Rull SA TÜ Nais 01:04:31 +21:25
6. 3688 Mirjam Rauba Võru 01:06:16 +23:10
7. 5008 Ehtel Taevere Kape 01:06:52 +23:46
8. 18544 Laura Pihlak Otepää 01:07:01 +23:55
9. 10575 Made Vares Suusahullu 01:07:05 +23:59
10. 5690 Kati Iher Võru 01:11:02 +27:56
11. 102 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves 01:11:22 +28:16
12. 20842 Agnes Salundi Tartu Rull 01:14:39 +31:33
13. 23811 Kirke Kriisa 01:15:43 +32:37
14. 24096 Mirjam Randla COTE66 01:17:15 +34:09
15. 1306 Mari Punab Suusahullu 01:18:26 +35:20
16. 17309 Liis Uusküla Rakv 01:19:10 +36:04
17. 1084 Kersti Kristjuhan HOK 01:20:41 +37:35
18. 5187 Kristiina Ojamäe Suusahullu 01:30:26 +47:20
19. 13252 Terje Aloel Suusahullu 01:35:17 +52:11
R3M Course (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 4381 Indrek Jentson Kape 00:35:04
2. 3663 Hardi Kaseleht Ilves 00:35:19 +00:15
3. 3784 Timo Piirmann Võru 00:36:29 +01:25
4. 20995 Priit Vislapuu 00:37:53 +02:49
5. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:40:03 +04:59
6. 3018 Jaak Reimaa Ilves 00:42:01 +06:57
7. 14329 Tanel Täheste Tartu 00:42:05 +07:01
8. 16627 Taavi Isup 00:42:37 +07:33
9. 704 Tõnu Sikkal Kobras 00:42:58 +07:54
10. 4348 Tanel Toots OKH 00:45:01 +09:57
11. 5004 Martin Kuusik 00:45:25 +10:21
12. 15859 Tõnu Arrak Velo 00:45:50 +10:46
13. 1100 Lembit Nöps Ilves 00:46:08 +11:04
14. 5156 Tarmo Zernant Ilves 00:46:49 +11:45
15. 8755 Tiit Kaeeli 00:48:14 +13:10
16. 5064 Andres Kiviste EPMÜ 00:48:33 +13:29
17. 5089 Jüri Roosaare TÜ GI 00:49:32 +14:28
18. 16226 Raul Rajang EMÜ 00:49:38 +14:34
19. 1104 Uve Nummert Kape 00:50:44 +15:40
20. 5103 Enn Pokk 00:51:27 +16:23
21. 23218 Hannes Kuslap Miina Härm 00:51:29 +16:25
22. 2727 Avo Eensaar Tartu 00:51:42 +16:38
23. 8521 Arnold Kristjuhan TÜ 00:52:20 +17:16
24. 4911 Andres Pool Tartu LV 00:53:35 +18:31
25. 21848 Siim Mitt TTÜ 00:53:36 +18:32
26. 5153 Neeme Nurm 00:54:34 +19:30
27. 7080 Börje Rosenberg 00:55:42 +20:38
28. 1677 Mihhail Taivere Kape 00:56:38 +21:34
29. 227 Jaan Miljan Kape 00:56:50 +21:46
30. 1403 Üllas Jaaska SK Serviti 00:59:54 +24:50
31. 13905 Juhan Sedman TÜ 01:01:06 +26:02
32. 15834 Romas Vals Tartu 01:01:20 +26:16
33. 3071 Nikolai Kuha Kape 01:02:53 +27:49
34. 4924 Maldo Kikkull 01:03:02 +27:58
35. 0 Karl Markus Kangro x78 01:08:10 +33:06
36. 0 Pärn x79 01:08:12 +33:08
37. 10236 Hugo Gregor Kikerpill Tartu Kato 01:19:02 +43:58
38. 0 Gregori Vilmann x134 01:19:14 +44:10
39. 0 Patrik Saal x133 01:19:23 +44:19
40. 22547 Rasmus Hallop Tartu Kesk 01:19:35 +44:31
41. 7051 Vambola Kisand Tartu 01:41:02 +65:58
R3N Course (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 9479 Selin Valk Rakv 00:41:49
2. 4436 Külli Leiger Kape 00:45:40 +03:51
3. 12817 Teele Eensaar Ilves 00:50:37 +08:48
4. 703 Ülle Põldoja Ilves 00:52:25 +10:36
5. 3783 Anna-Liisa Piirmann Võru 00:54:04 +12:15
6. 13663 Katrin Gabrel Tartu 00:56:51 +15:02
7. 3235 Anne Arold Ilves 01:00:17 +18:28
8. 2734 Ilona Vanaveski Ilves 01:00:32 +18:43
9. 14815 Tiina Sedman TÜ 01:01:29 +19:40
10. 22522 Maarja Lepamets TÜ 01:01:40 +19:51
11. 19736 Liili Vatsar PRIA 01:02:37 +20:48
12. 146 Maie Abram Ilves 01:03:12 +21:23
13. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää 01:03:50 +22:01
14. 2737 Kaie Kivila Ilves 01:05:09 +23:20
15. 2044 Epp Kroon Ilves 01:06:47 +24:58
16. 22746 Maret Mets TRISMILE 01:15:32 +33:43
17. 21244 Katariina Uibo Katoliku K 01:17:39 +35:50
18. 21245 Eliise Uibo Katoliku K 01:18:28 +36:39
19. 9620 Diana Virumäe SA TÜK 01:18:30 +36:41
20. 21242 Mariann Jahhu Katoliku K 01:18:59 +37:10
21. 15075 Kadri Hillermaa 01:25:30 +43:41
22. 21826 Marit Toome 01:28:13 +46:24
23. 21827 Kadri Raav 01:28:15 +46:26
24. 5051 Kaire Ruul Ilves 01:31:05 +49:16
25. 8195 Anneli Tiirik 01:31:08 +49:19
26. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald Tartu 01:31:39 +49:50
27. 24303 Egle Kalnapenkis TÜ Kliinik 01:40:38 +58:49
28. 9903 Terje Kalve Valga Haig 01:40:49 +59:00
29. 11880 Urve Koger KVÜÕA 01:46:51 +65:02
R4M Course (4): 10 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 11300 Emil Eensaar Tartu SUKL 00:29:48
2. 706 Endel Remmet Kape 00:39:17 +09:29
3. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko Tartu 00:40:57 +11:09
4. 676 Heino Mardiste Kape 00:41:16 +11:28
5. 10591 Mihkel Esnar Ilves 00:45:29 +15:41
6. 13788 Silver Esnar Ilves 00:46:09 +16:21
7. 24306 Argo Kuusk x30 00:50:05 +20:17
8. 16714 Jaan Laks Tartu 01:21:06 +51:18
R4N Course (4): 10 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 7832 Kerly Kodasma West 00:40:50
2. 18285 Aiki Schneider 00:40:57 +00:07
3. 19622 Signe Pruul PRIA 00:43:21 +02:31
4. 707 Riina Kivikas Ilves 00:44:26 +03:36
5. 1137 Vaike Tomann Ilves 00:46:06 +05:16
6. 20235 Merje Tikk Tartu Ülik 00:49:35 +08:45
7. 1065 Maret Vaher Kobras 00:49:38 +08:48
8. 5194 Saara Vällik Katoliku K 00:50:06 +09:16
9. 14858 Kristel Lopsik 00:50:33 +09:43
10. 5714 Külliki Kiviste Tartu linn 00:57:51 +17:01
11. 24304 Merike Petuhov 01:02:07 +21:17
12. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe Tartu 01:21:10 +40:20
R5M Course (5): 7 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 23712 Otto Pluum Katoliku k 00:28:27
2. 23715 Joonas Taniloo Tartu Kato 00:28:31 +00:04
3. 24131 Mathias Loona Tartu Kato 00:29:18 +00:51
4. 22591 Uku Viispert MHG 00:29:22 +00:55
5. 24130 Kristjan-Erik Kahu Tartu Kato 00:29:41 +01:14
6. 14329 Tanel Täheste Tartu 00:29:50 +01:23
7. 22244 Joel Martin Tennisberg Tartu 00:34:44 +06:17
8. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi Kambja 00:35:39 +07:12
9. 0 Karl Luikmäe x73 00:44:24 +15:57
10. 24302 Reino Väinaste Estiko 00:49:42 +21:15
R5N Course (5): 7 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 24298 Helve Kansi 00:22:57
2. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk 00:24:23 +01:26
3. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg Tartu 00:27:28 +04:31
4. 0 Helena Luikmäe x81 00:44:50 +21:53
5. 0 Adele Jaht x80 00:45:02 +22:05
6. 24296 Kersti Soosaar 00:45:19 +22:22
7. 16437 Maris Jaht SK Drusba 00:45:32 +22:35
8. 0 Helena Luikmaa x118 00:49:39 +26:42
R6M Course (6): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo 00:14:29
2. 24301 Rein Pokk 00:18:39 +04:10
R6N Course (6): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 20228 Harriet Koppel Tartu Kesk 00:09:42
2. 13655 Mariann Zernant Ilves 00:13:00 +03:18
3. 20926 Mariliis Pärn Midrimaa 00:19:50 +10:08
4. 19701 Mariliis Pärtel 00:21:24 +11:42
5. 23986 Kirke Vilgota 00:51:03 +41:21
VALIK ^
1. 17055 Arno Bachaus Team 30+ 01:45:31 27p
2. 5929 Janek Orro Võru 01:52:16 27p
3. 11999 Hans Mölder OÜ Luua HM 01:28:57 25p
4. 6081 Enn Lõhmus Tartu 01:34:42 23p
5. 24254 Evi Vaino EKVA 01:07:36 18p
6. 5524 Sirje Vilbaste Ilves 01:07:37 18p
7. 5104 Erik Jaaniso TÜ 01:15:00 18p
8. 12074 Karmen Stimmer Pärnu SHG 01:15:01 18p
9. 5061 Kalev Liiv 01:24:52 18p
10. 145 Jüri Ümarik Tartu 01:25:45 18p
11. 18381 Külli Samuel 01:08:27 15p
12. 4209 Karl Jaen Lainevool Ilves 00:42:10 14p
13. 6185 Kristofer Soop Tartu 00:58:08 14p
14. 0 Kairi x272 02:40:49 14p
15. 0 Evelin x271 02:40:50 14p
16. 0 Aleksander x273 02:40:56 14p
17. 0 Georg x269 02:46:17 14p
18. 24283 Timo Timmi Mart Reini 01:45:06 13p
19. 0 Joonas x270 02:46:09 13p
20. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa Kobras 00:35:54 12p
21. 5654 Anu Iher Tartu 00:44:02 12p
21. 15147 Mari Iher Tartu 00:44:02 12p
23. 24305 Roberta Aibast x22 01:08:52 12p
24. 24329 Külli Ader 01:19:52 12p
25. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg Kesklinna 01:28:04 12p
26. 5271 Marje Zernant Ilves 00:48:51 11p
27. 24284 Patrik Peemot Tartu Veer 01:21:38 11p
28. 3017 Asta Zimmerman AS Linnaeh 00:56:44 10p
29. 0 Rebane x141 01:19:41 9p
30. 24290 Siim Oliver Oja Tartu Kato 01:21:40 9p
31. 14398 Alo Rull SA Tartu Ü 01:29:57 9p
32. 0 Rauno x227 02:02:30 9p
33. 14168 Ants Liivamägi Tartu 00:34:48 8p
34. 21481 Hedi Peetsu 00:44:24 8p
35. 16250 Tarmo Salu Hiie Arend 00:56:47 8p
36. 22595 Anneli Hirv Tartu 00:58:54 8p
37. 0 Peeter x228 02:02:59 8p
38. 0 Joonas x229 02:03:03 8p
39. 4910 Leili Prans Ilves 01:00:38 7p
40. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant Ilves 00:13:50 4p
41. 0 Triin Rüütli x139 00:15:13 4p
#1 Course (R1M,R1N): 20 KP 7.60 km ^
1. 1144 Rain Eensaar EKJ SK R1M 00:52:54
2. 8646 Sander Mirme Võru R1M 00:56:08 +03:14
3. 7521 Alar Kume Võru R1M 00:56:44 +03:50
4. 17048 Andres Saetalu Tammed R1M 00:57:50 +04:56
5. 21845 Siim Klais Tartu R1M 01:00:40 +07:46
6. 3233 Kristjan Karabelnik Tartu R1M 01:01:23 +08:29
7. 5655 Heno Ivanov Tartu R1M 01:05:20 +12:26
8. 4169 Märt Roosaare Ilves R1M 01:05:22 +12:28
9. 5239 Rain Jaaksoo Tartu R1M 01:05:46 +12:52
10. 9598 Martti Mikk seiklusporR1M 01:08:47 +15:53
11. 13829 Aron Trumm SuusahulluR1M 01:09:53 +16:59
12. 4934 Roman Kattai KVÜÕA R1M 01:11:13 +18:19
13. 2211 Aivar Jõgiaas Tartu R1M 01:11:19 +18:25
14. 7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi Tartu R1M 01:12:21 +19:27
15. 495 Vello Solna Peko R1M 01:12:59 +20:05
16. 5673 Andres Pae SuusahulluR1M 01:15:59 +23:05
17. 22166 Keio Kraaner R1M 01:16:54 +24:00
18. 12975 Henri Soome R1M 01:17:38 +24:44
19. 5061 Kalev Liiv R1M 01:20:43 +27:49
20. 11241 Ain-Alar Juhanson TRIATHLETER1M 01:22:23 +29:29
21. 9612 Alar Virumäe Tartu R1M 01:27:01 +34:07
22. 8222 Margus Tilgar R1M 01:31:09 +38:15
23. 15197 Sven Heiberg CyberneticR1M 01:39:32 +46:38
24. 3874 Jaana Karja PRIA R1N 01:46:07 +53:13
25. 10550 Riho Klement TÜ R1M 01:52:08 +59:14
26. 21249 Jüri Lember TÜ R1M 01:52:15 +59:21
27. 8188 Kaur Kristjuhan TÜ R1M 01:54:52 +61:58
28. 24185 Sven Kask R1M 02:03:48 +70:54
29. 22475 Andres Pihlak EMÜ R1M 02:15:51 +82:57
#2 Course (R2M,R2N): 15 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 4962 Antti Roose Kobras R2M 00:41:12
2. 4238 Eleri Hirv Võru R2N 00:43:06 +01:54
3. 2000 Meelis Zimmermann Kape R2M 00:43:29 +02:17
4. 9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar Ilves R2M 00:43:36 +02:24
5. 3137 Enar Nõmmiste Kape R2M 00:44:03 +02:51
6. 5109 Kristjan Vällik Korp! RotaR2M 00:44:25 +03:13
7. 1310 Kaljo Julge Kape R2M 00:45:23 +04:11
8. 16697 Indrek Roos R2M 00:45:32 +04:20
9. 4323 Kaido Lepik Ilves R2M 00:45:34 +04:22
10. 3766 Tõnis Jürimäe Ilves R2M 00:45:55 +04:43
11. 5730 Allar Padari HOK R2M 00:46:16 +05:04
12. 873 Urmas Käpa R2M 00:48:06 +06:54
13. 3423 Toomas Lillsaar Lehola R2M 00:48:52 +07:40
14. 10219 Väino Ellamik SuusahulluR2M 00:48:59 +07:47
15. 6090 Taivo Täht Tartu linnR2M 00:49:20 +08:08
16. 4292 Siim Jõesaar Ilves R2M 00:49:37 +08:25
17. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu R2M 00:50:16 +09:04
18. 516 Enn Jõesaar Tartu R2M 00:50:45 +09:33
19. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap Miina HärmR2M 00:50:54 +09:42
20. 15190 Aare Aan Ilves R2M 00:50:59 +09:47
21. 4222 Taavi Kuha Kape R2M 00:51:52 +10:40
22. 14482 Priit Oidram EÜS PõhjalR2M 00:51:54 +10:42
23. 18721 Peeter Napp R2M 00:52:35 +11:23
24. 4437 Kristjan Leiger Kape R2M 00:52:41 +11:29
25. 8226 Lauri Eskor Mobi SolutR2M 00:52:59 +11:47
26. 4393 Allan Roosimägi Jõhvikas R2M 00:53:45 +12:33
27. 24879 Joonatan Kama R2M 00:54:01 +12:49
28. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää R2M 00:54:28 +13:16
29. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa R2M 00:54:38 +13:26
30. 10364 Luise Puu PRIA R2N 00:55:39 +14:27
31. 10652 Martin Pettai TÜ R2M 00:55:57 +14:45
32. 2470 Jana Kink Kape R2N 00:56:07 +14:55
33. 24184 Juhan Saaring TÜ KliinikR2M 00:58:27 +17:15
34. 5076 Urmas Lõvi Tartu R2M 01:01:24 +20:12
35. 22482 Timo Vennik R2M 01:01:43 +20:31
36. 5752 Kaupo Voormansik LSF PT R2M 01:02:47 +21:35
37. 15005 Mari Kaseväli Otepää R2N 01:04:04 +22:52
38. 15087 Alan Neeme KVÜÕA R2M 01:04:31 +23:19
38. 16276 Kristiina Rull SA TÜ NaisR2N 01:04:31 +23:19
40. 1217 Jaak Jaagus Saku OK R2M 01:04:47 +23:35
41. 8761 Raul Jalast SA Tartu KR2M 01:05:57 +24:45
42. 3688 Mirjam Rauba Võru R2N 01:06:16 +25:04
43. 5008 Ehtel Taevere Kape R2N 01:06:52 +25:40
44. 18544 Laura Pihlak Otepää R2N 01:07:01 +25:49
45. 10575 Made Vares SuusahulluR2N 01:07:05 +25:53
46. 4874 Johan Kütt Estonian AR2M 01:07:15 +26:03
47. 128 Udo Lüüs Ilves R2M 01:07:29 +26:17
48. 21841 Kaido Koonik R2M 01:09:00 +27:48
49. 5690 Kati Iher Võru R2N 01:11:02 +29:50
50. 102 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves R2N 01:11:22 +30:10
51. 20842 Agnes Salundi Tartu RullR2N 01:14:39 +33:27
52. 8520 Aaro Kristjuhan HTG R2M 01:15:21 +34:09
53. 23811 Kirke Kriisa R2N 01:15:43 +34:31
54. 0 Kert Kriisa x116 R2M 01:15:52 +34:40
55. 24096 Mirjam Randla COTE66 R2N 01:17:15 +36:03
56. 1306 Mari Punab SuusahulluR2N 01:18:26 +37:14
57. 17309 Liis Uusküla Rakv R2N 01:19:10 +37:58
58. 22035 Jakob Lindam R2M 01:19:11 +37:59
59. 1084 Kersti Kristjuhan HOK R2N 01:20:41 +39:29
60. 5290 Kalev Pormeister R2M 01:26:24 +45:12
61. 0 Ville x154 R2M 01:26:55 +45:43
62. 5187 Kristiina Ojamäe SuusahulluR2N 01:30:26 +49:14
63. 22527 Raivo Valk TÜ R2M 01:34:04 +52:52
64. 13252 Terje Aloel SuusahulluR2N 01:35:17 +54:05
65. 713 Ilmar Kask Ilves R2M 01:38:31 +57:19
#3 Course (R3M,R3N): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 4381 Indrek Jentson Kape R3M 00:35:04
2. 3663 Hardi Kaseleht Ilves R3M 00:35:19 +00:15
3. 3784 Timo Piirmann Võru R3M 00:36:29 +01:25
4. 20995 Priit Vislapuu R3M 00:37:53 +02:49
5. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape R3M 00:40:03 +04:59
6. 9479 Selin Valk Rakv R3N 00:41:49 +06:45
7. 3018 Jaak Reimaa Ilves R3M 00:42:01 +06:57
8. 14329 Tanel Täheste Tartu R3M 00:42:05 +07:01
9. 16627 Taavi Isup R3M 00:42:37 +07:33
10. 704 Tõnu Sikkal Kobras R3M 00:42:58 +07:54
11. 4348 Tanel Toots OKH R3M 00:45:01 +09:57
12. 5004 Martin Kuusik R3M 00:45:25 +10:21
13. 4436 Külli Leiger Kape R3N 00:45:40 +10:36
14. 15859 Tõnu Arrak Velo R3M 00:45:50 +10:46
15. 1100 Lembit Nöps Ilves R3M 00:46:08 +11:04
16. 5156 Tarmo Zernant Ilves R3M 00:46:49 +11:45
17. 8755 Tiit Kaeeli R3M 00:48:14 +13:10
18. 5064 Andres Kiviste EPMÜ R3M 00:48:33 +13:29
19. 5089 Jüri Roosaare TÜ GI R3M 00:49:32 +14:28
20. 16226 Raul Rajang EMÜ R3M 00:49:38 +14:34
21. 12817 Teele Eensaar Ilves R3N 00:50:37 +15:33
22. 1104 Uve Nummert Kape R3M 00:50:44 +15:40
23. 5103 Enn Pokk R3M 00:51:27 +16:23
24. 23218 Hannes Kuslap Miina HärmR3M 00:51:29 +16:25
25. 2727 Avo Eensaar Tartu R3M 00:51:42 +16:38
26. 8521 Arnold Kristjuhan TÜ R3M 00:52:20 +17:16
27. 703 Ülle Põldoja Ilves R3N 00:52:25 +17:21
28. 4911 Andres Pool Tartu LV R3M 00:53:35 +18:31
29. 21848 Siim Mitt TTÜ R3M 00:53:36 +18:32
30. 3783 Anna-Liisa Piirmann Võru R3N 00:54:04 +19:00
31. 5153 Neeme Nurm R3M 00:54:34 +19:30
32. 7080 Börje Rosenberg R3M 00:55:42 +20:38
33. 1677 Mihhail Taivere Kape R3M 00:56:38 +21:34
34. 227 Jaan Miljan Kape R3M 00:56:50 +21:46
35. 13663 Katrin Gabrel Tartu R3N 00:56:51 +21:47
36. 1403 Üllas Jaaska SK ServitiR3M 00:59:54 +24:50
37. 3235 Anne Arold Ilves R3N 01:00:17 +25:13
38. 2734 Ilona Vanaveski Ilves R3N 01:00:32 +25:28
39. 13905 Juhan Sedman TÜ R3M 01:01:06 +26:02
40. 15834 Romas Vals Tartu R3M 01:01:20 +26:16
41. 14815 Tiina Sedman TÜ R3N 01:01:29 +26:25
42. 22522 Maarja Lepamets TÜ R3N 01:01:40 +26:36
43. 19736 Liili Vatsar PRIA R3N 01:02:37 +27:33
44. 3071 Nikolai Kuha Kape R3M 01:02:53 +27:49
45. 4924 Maldo Kikkull R3M 01:03:02 +27:58
46. 146 Maie Abram Ilves R3N 01:03:12 +28:08
47. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää R3N 01:03:50 +28:46
48. 2737 Kaie Kivila Ilves R3N 01:05:09 +30:05
49. 2044 Epp Kroon Ilves R3N 01:06:47 +31:43
50. 0 Karl Markus Kangro x78 R3M 01:08:10 +33:06
51. 0 Pärn x79 R3M 01:08:12 +33:08
52. 22746 Maret Mets TRISMILE R3N 01:15:32 +40:28
53. 21244 Katariina Uibo Katoliku KR3N 01:17:39 +42:35
54. 21245 Eliise Uibo Katoliku KR3N 01:18:28 +43:24
55. 9620 Diana Virumäe SA TÜK R3N 01:18:30 +43:26
56. 21242 Mariann Jahhu Katoliku KR3N 01:18:59 +43:55
57. 10236 Hugo Gregor Kikerpill Tartu KatoR3M 01:19:02 +43:58
58. 0 Gregori Vilmann x134 R3M 01:19:14 +44:10
59. 0 Patrik Saal x133 R3M 01:19:23 +44:19
60. 22547 Rasmus Hallop Tartu KeskR3M 01:19:35 +44:31
61. 15075 Kadri Hillermaa R3N 01:25:30 +50:26
62. 21826 Marit Toome R3N 01:28:13 +53:09
63. 21827 Kadri Raav R3N 01:28:15 +53:11
64. 5051 Kaire Ruul Ilves R3N 01:31:05 +56:01
65. 8195 Anneli Tiirik R3N 01:31:08 +56:04
66. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald Tartu R3N 01:31:39 +56:35
67. 24303 Egle Kalnapenkis TÜ KliinikR3N 01:40:38 +65:34
68. 9903 Terje Kalve Valga HaigR3N 01:40:49 +65:45
69. 7051 Vambola Kisand Tartu R3M 01:41:02 +65:58
70. 11880 Urve Koger KVÜÕA R3N 01:46:51 +71:47
#4 Course (R4M,R4N): 10 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 11300 Emil Eensaar Tartu SUKLR4M 00:29:48
2. 706 Endel Remmet Kape R4M 00:39:17 +09:29
3. 7832 Kerly Kodasma West R4N 00:40:50 +11:02
4. 18285 Aiki Schneider R4N 00:40:57 +11:09
4. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko Tartu R4M 00:40:57 +11:09
6. 676 Heino Mardiste Kape R4M 00:41:16 +11:28
7. 19622 Signe Pruul PRIA R4N 00:43:21 +13:33
8. 707 Riina Kivikas Ilves R4N 00:44:26 +14:38
9. 10591 Mihkel Esnar Ilves R4M 00:45:29 +15:41
10. 1137 Vaike Tomann Ilves R4N 00:46:06 +16:18
11. 13788 Silver Esnar Ilves R4M 00:46:09 +16:21
12. 20235 Merje Tikk Tartu ÜlikR4N 00:49:35 +19:47
13. 1065 Maret Vaher Kobras R4N 00:49:38 +19:50
14. 24306 Argo Kuusk x30 R4M 00:50:05 +20:17
15. 5194 Saara Vällik Katoliku KR4N 00:50:06 +20:18
16. 14858 Kristel Lopsik R4N 00:50:33 +20:45
17. 5714 Külliki Kiviste Tartu linnR4N 00:57:51 +28:03
18. 24304 Merike Petuhov R4N 01:02:07 +32:19
19. 16714 Jaan Laks Tartu R4M 01:21:06 +51:18
20. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe Tartu R4N 01:21:10 +51:22
#5 Course (R5M,R5N): 7 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 24298 Helve Kansi R5N 00:22:57
2. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk R5N 00:24:23 +01:26
3. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg Tartu R5N 00:27:28 +04:31
4. 23712 Otto Pluum Katoliku kR5M 00:28:27 +05:30
5. 23715 Joonas Taniloo Tartu KatoR5M 00:28:31 +05:34
6. 24131 Mathias Loona Tartu KatoR5M 00:29:18 +06:21
7. 22591 Uku Viispert MHG R5M 00:29:22 +06:25
8. 24130 Kristjan-Erik Kahu Tartu KatoR5M 00:29:41 +06:44
9. 14329 Tanel Täheste Tartu R5M 00:29:50 +06:53
10. 22244 Joel Martin Tennisberg Tartu R5M 00:34:44 +11:47
11. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi Kambja R5M 00:35:39 +12:42
12. 0 Karl Luikmäe x73 R5M 00:44:24 +21:27
13. 0 Helena Luikmäe x81 R5N 00:44:50 +21:53
14. 0 Adele Jaht x80 R5N 00:45:02 +22:05
15. 24296 Kersti Soosaar R5N 00:45:19 +22:22
16. 16437 Maris Jaht SK Drusba R5N 00:45:32 +22:35
17. 0 Helena Luikmaa x118 R5N 00:49:39 +26:42
18. 24302 Reino Väinaste Estiko R5M 00:49:42 +26:45
#6 Course (R6M,R6N): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 20228 Harriet Koppel Tartu KeskR6N 00:09:42
2. 13655 Mariann Zernant Ilves R6N 00:13:00 +03:18
3. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo R6M 00:14:29 +04:47
4. 24301 Rein Pokk R6M 00:18:39 +08:57
5. 20926 Mariliis Pärn Midrimaa R6N 00:19:50 +10:08
6. 19701 Mariliis Pärtel R6N 00:21:24 +11:42
7. 23986 Kirke Vilgota R6N 00:51:03 +41:21
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 26/05/2016 21:51:35 OK Ilves