Tartu neljapäevak 08.08.2019
8.08.2019
Korraldaja : Ok Ilves
Rajameister : Margus Sarap
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N]
[R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N]
[R6M] [R6N] [R7M] [R7N] [VALIK]
R1M Rada (1): 17 KP 7.80 km ^
1. 891 Priit Poopuu JOKA 00:43:36
2. 25929 Janek Kähr Kobras 00:46:22 +02:46
3. 3397 Markus Puusepp Võru 00:47:28 +03:52
4. 2790 Mihkel Järveoja Kobras 00:47:30 +03:54
5. 19719 Hannes Poolamets Tammed 00:53:25 +09:49
6. 14469 Hendrik Rull Tartu Ülik 00:54:14 +10:38
7. 13099 Mikk Põdra Jõhvikas 00:54:46 +11:10
8. 5655 Heno Ivanov Tartu 00:57:12 +13:36
9. 8342 Hannes Luidalepp OK Vagun 00:57:18 +13:42
10. 3776 Tarmo Roos West 00:58:11 +14:35
11. 5104 Erik Jaaniso TÜ 00:58:45 +15:09
12. 1938 Raul Kangur Peko 00:59:44 +16:08
13. 17555 Taavi Liiv TuLiTec 01:00:27 +16:51
14. 4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov 01:03:39 +20:03
15. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu 01:03:54 +20:18
16. 1469 Tanel Kalm Peko 01:03:59 +20:23
17. 14017 Ülar Lehiste Valgamaa 01:05:22 +21:46
18. 18555 Renee Praks Valgamaa 01:05:29 +21:53
19. 9899 Heiko Sõro Randvere 01:06:04 +22:28
20. 28122 Markko Lamp 01:13:32 +29:56
21. 4270 Priit Truusalu Kape 01:15:16 +31:40
22. 8216 Kunnar Vahi SK Puka 01:16:31 +32:55
23. 23659 Ando Viispert Ants Piibu 01:17:03 +33:27
24. 5061 Kalev Liiv 01:20:54 +37:18
25. 20866 Mattias Jõgi Tartu Ülik 01:27:40 +44:04
26. 22058 Madis Roosma 02:38:33 +114:57
R1N Rada (1): 17 KP 7.80 km ^
1. 2302 Eveli Saue Ilves 01:03:46
2. 22372 Age Kannumäe Võru 01:04:33 +00:47
3. 12817 Teele Eensaar Ilves 01:16:52 +13:06
4. 0 Eve Jaeski 01:17:07 +13:21
5. 20522 Marju Villak 01:54:48 +51:02
R2M Rada (2): 13 KP 6.10 km ^
1. 4962 Antti Roose Kobras 00:39:29
2. 5096 Madis Osjamets 00:39:32 +00:03
3. 13080 Teet Jagomägi Tartu Suus 00:41:06 +01:37
4. 3928 Mattias Rennel Harju KEK 00:42:41 +03:12
5. 10550 Riho Klement Kape 00:44:12 +04:43
6. 17350 Aares Fjodorov 00:44:34 +05:05
7. 8226 Lauri Eskor Mobi Solut 00:45:17 +05:48
8. 2707 Oliver Ojasoo Kobras 00:45:22 +05:53
9. 4982 Peep Nurm TKoG 00:48:11 +08:42
10. 1310 Kaljo Julge Kape 00:48:38 +09:09
11. 14660 Peeter Värnik 00:49:21 +09:52
12. 14512 Meelis Mark Tartu 00:50:24 +10:55
13. 28297 Erkki Lepik Kanepi val 00:50:50 +11:21
14. 31273 Matis Ottan Tartu Ülik 00:54:05 +14:36
15. 12002 Raul Lepasild 00:56:21 +16:52
16. 15087 Alan Neeme KVÜÕA 00:56:36 +17:07
17. 728 Tauno Kure Kape 00:58:38 +19:09
18. 10156 Janno Pallotedder Suusahullu 01:06:51 +27:22
19. 30169 Raul Adari 01:07:10 +27:41
20. 31301 Kauni Kiviste 01:08:08 +28:39
21. 13905 Juhan Sedman TÜ 01:08:12 +28:43
22. 27804 Aimar Jaakson Ilves 01:20:24 +40:55
23. 0 Julius Viro 01:24:31 +45:02
R2N Rada (2): 13 KP 6.10 km ^
1. 22457 Kristiina Mark TÜ 00:50:33
2. 17272 Kersti Jääger TÜ 00:53:09 +02:36
3. 20842 Agnes Salundi Tartu Rull 00:56:21 +05:48
4. 1339 Piret Kaasik Ilves 00:59:52 +09:19
5. 3235 Anne Arold Ilves 01:01:50 +11:17
6. 1306 Mari Punab Suusahullu 01:02:27 +11:54
7. 16276 Kristiina Rull SA TÜ Nais 01:03:00 +12:27
8. 10575 Made Vares Suusahullu 01:07:56 +17:23
R3M Rada (3): 15 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 4381 Indrek Jentson Kape 00:40:23
2. 4892 Kuldar Kaljurand Tartu Ülik 00:45:42 +05:19
3. 12174 Austin Roose Mart Reini 00:46:31 +06:08
4. 4525 Jaan Ainelo Ilves 00:49:03 +08:40
5. 704 Tõnu Sikkal Kobras 00:49:05 +08:42
6. 25274 Siim Paabo KL Tartu M 00:51:20 +10:57
7. 2012 Raul Olesk Kobras 00:52:41 +12:18
8. 5153 Neeme Nurm 00:53:18 +12:55
9. 795 Toomas Ellervee Ilves 00:54:00 +13:37
10. 9612 Alar Virumäe Tartu 00:56:28 +16:05
10. 20521 Toomas Roosma 00:56:28 +16:05
12. 11817 Erki Ubina LSF PT 00:59:28 +19:05
13. 31258 Karl-Armand Kaber Kape 01:01:56 +21:33
14. 15390 Robert Parker Võru 01:05:15 +24:52
15. 17014 Taavi Dovnar Tartumaa 01:07:01 +26:38
16. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee Tartu LV 01:14:11 +33:48
17. 15834 Romas Vals Tartu 01:14:16 +33:53
18. 22591 Uku Viispert MHG 01:30:44 +50:21
R3N Rada (3): 15 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 3180 Pilvi-Heli Vettik JOKA 00:51:33
2. 2366 Melanie Olesk Kobras 00:53:09 +01:36
3. 25616 Karin Pai Tartu Ülik 00:58:58 +07:25
4. 27423 Mari Allik Tartu Ülik 00:59:00 +07:27
5. 5654 Anu Iher Tartu 01:00:31 +08:58
6. 17584 Margarete Jürjo 01:06:56 +15:23
7. 5165 Marika Koplimägi KVÜÕA 01:07:06 +15:33
8. 25375 Tiina Kartau Suusahullu 01:07:38 +16:05
9. 10251 Kati Võrk 01:12:37 +21:04
10. 31118 Helena Peik Swedbank 01:13:22 +21:49
11. 31119 Merili Aaspalu Swedbank 01:13:23 +21:50
12. 24338 Kadi Roosma Tartu 01:15:33 +24:00
13. 22450 Kristi Rähn 01:33:55 +42:22
14. 11880 Urve Koger KVÜÕA 02:14:24 +82:51
R4M Rada (4): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 3140 Sven Oras Ilves 00:33:09
2. 4902 Antti Nöps TÖÖRIISTAK 00:37:09 +04:00
3. 3978 Matis Pääslane Ilves 00:38:26 +05:17
4. 0 Aigar Rohtla 00:38:44 +05:35
4. 0 Kaarel Oberschneider 00:38:44 +05:35
6. 0 Andrus Vilt 00:38:45 +05:36
7. 2731 Heiki Tomann Ilves 00:39:31 +06:22
8. 5089 Jüri Roosaare TÜ GI 00:41:31 +08:22
9. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 00:42:03 +08:54
10. 128 Udo Lüüs Ilves 00:42:16 +09:07
11. 5103 Enn Pokk Tartumaa 00:45:43 +12:34
12. 22057 Mihkel Roosma 00:56:45 +23:36
13. 4979 Kaul Karja Puhja stro 00:57:32 +24:23
14. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko Tartu 01:00:21 +27:12
15. 17385 Marko Vachtel 01:00:34 +27:25
16. 31182 Kristjan Lokk 01:04:59 +31:50
17. 4924 Maldo Kikkull 01:07:12 +34:03
18. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov 01:08:35 +35:26
19. 7680 Janek Riives TÜ 01:13:37 +40:28
20. 20614 Maido Mäoma Kape 01:16:32 +43:23
21. 708 Rein Prank Kape 01:18:57 +45:48
22. 7051 Vambola Kisand Tartu 01:28:18 +55:09
R4N Rada (4): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 256 Virve Einpaul Ilves 00:42:01
2. 966 Juta Ainelo Ilves 00:42:30 +00:29
3. 1137 Vaike Tomann Ilves 00:45:25 +03:24
4. 21436 Birgit Poolamets TÜ 00:48:47 +06:46
5. 24298 Helve Kansi Lehola 00:51:54 +09:53
6. 5012 Mare Leis Ilves 00:52:31 +10:30
7. 2016 Minija Pääslane Ilves 00:52:32 +10:31
8. 31228 Kertu Tombak 00:53:45 +11:44
9. 3389 Ingrid Ranna Ilves 00:56:23 +14:22
10. 4910 Leili Prans Ilves 00:57:05 +15:04
11. 24252 Maarika Vällik Tabivere P 00:57:41 +15:40
12. 9743 Triin Kauts DTK 00:58:54 +16:53
13. 16427 Tiia Kiis Kaitseliit 01:00:25 +18:24
14. 24211 Ragne Varblane TÜ Kliinik 01:04:59 +22:58
15. 703 Ülle Põldoja Ilves 01:06:04 +24:03
16. 14751 Kadri Kajaste Tartu 01:07:15 +25:14
17. 6105 Ene Laht Tartu 01:07:20 +25:19
18. 27470 Riina Laks 01:08:44 +26:43
19. 15833 Kadri Isakar LSF PT 01:08:56 +26:55
20. 146 Maie Abram Ilves 01:13:03 +31:02
21. 0 Karolin Riives 01:13:47 +31:46
22. 2801 Maire Kure Kape 01:13:57 +31:56
23. 12074 Karmen Jaaniso 01:15:02 +33:01
24. 32056 Merle Rohtmets 01:16:31 +34:30
25. 2737 Kaie Kivila Ilves 01:19:43 +37:42
26. 0 Tsirk Ors 01:37:07 +55:06
R5M Rada (5): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 1615 Ürjo Raitar Tartu 00:30:34
2. 3746 Valter Ploom Jõhvikas 00:43:58 +13:24
3. 5562 Henn Rast Filter 00:48:59 +18:25
4. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi 00:50:02 +19:28
5. 0 Oliver Magnin 00:51:58 +21:24
5. 0 Nicolas Magnin 00:51:58 +21:24
7. 14398 Alo Rull SA Tartu Ü 01:04:07 +33:33
8. 15839 Veiko Saago 01:48:33 +77:59
R5N Rada (5): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 32101 Sigrit Mahla 00:28:48
2. 30258 Liina Silm Tartu 00:30:40 +01:52
3. 15147 Mari Iher Tartu 00:43:21 +14:33
4. 3745 Kersti Ploom Jõhvikas 00:44:06 +15:18
5. 0 Natalie Uuemaa 00:48:20 +19:32
5. 0 Evelyn Uuemaa 00:48:20 +19:32
7. 5209 Piret Ehrenpreis Tartu Ülik 00:48:21 +19:33
8. 0 Roosi Raudsepp 00:48:31 +19:43
9. 28751 Leeni Seppel Krootuse 00:50:08 +21:20
10. 23538 Harriet Rull 01:04:07 +35:19
11. 32816 Kristiina Pilden Orientrade 01:48:33 +79:45
R6M Rada (6): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 695 Kalju Kolsar TÜ 00:22:51
2. 0 Ott Kolsar 00:31:26 +08:35
3. 25655 Liivar Lätt Tartu Veer 00:32:32 +09:41
4. 28116 Marten Vadi 00:39:28 +16:37
5. 18217 Timo Poopuu Tartu 00:39:31 +16:40
6. 9620 Ville Virumäe SA TÜK 00:47:39 +24:48
7. 6817 Madis Kauts TÜ 00:53:15 +30:24
R6N Rada (6): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 21351 Lilian Poopuu Tartu 00:33:01
2. 0 Karolin Kons 00:37:32 +04:31
3. 0 Eliis Marii Aan 00:37:37 +04:36
4. 25291 Luise Kauts MHG 00:53:23 +20:22
R7M Rada (7): 5 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 24277 Simon Kalm 00:07:12
2. 7406 Hugo Roose 00:20:24 +13:12
3. 0 Villem Kägo 00:35:37 +28:25
4. 10277 Mihkel Rähn Tartu Ülik 00:44:38 +37:26
5. 26407 Madli Rähn 00:44:40 +37:28
R7N Rada (7): 5 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 0 Sänna Roose 00:22:28
VALIK ^
1. 7708 Jüri Luha Lennuakade 01:48:39 25p
2. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 01:22:43 20p
3. 2727 Avo Eensaar Tartu 01:47:34 20p
4. 13781 Mihkel Mahla Peko 00:37:46 17p
5. 145 Jüri Ümarik Tartu 01:14:30 16p
6. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja 01:22:23 15p
7. 0 Reelika Sirge 01:05:45 14p
7. 0 Silver Reilson 01:05:45 14p
9. 25374 Kersti Vahi NKK 01:26:02 14p
10. 0 Kaarel Redi 02:18:49 14p
11. 0 Silver Mäoma 02:18:52 14p
12. 143 Madis Oras Ilves 00:46:33 12p
13. 2733 Üllar Taivere Kape 00:48:38 12p
14. 15190 Aare Aan Ilves 00:57:19 12p
15. 1954 Erki Jõelaid 01:02:40 12p
16. 24254 Evi Vaino Ilves 01:27:08 12p
17. 3504 Marje Prank Kape 01:00:08 11p
18. 102 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves 01:02:45 11p
19. 16698 Kristjan Kägo 01:04:00 11p
20. 10578 Marju Kägo VTL 01:04:05 11p
21. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis 01:16:21 11p
22. 13827 Jaak Jõgi 00:41:29 10p
23. 32208 Hannes Uppin Kaitsevägi 01:22:31 10p
24. 21352 Kaili Trossmann tartu 00:33:13 8p
25. 15407 Janika Aan 00:47:22 7p
26. 16988 Triin Jagomägi 00:50:11 7p
27. 9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar Ilves 00:58:18 5p
28. 25987 Arno Kauts Tartu Kesk 01:00:58 2p
#1 Rada (R1M,R1N): 17 KP 7.80 km ^
1. 891 Priit Poopuu JOKA R1M 00:43:36
2. 25929 Janek Kähr Kobras R1M 00:46:22 +02:46
3. 3397 Markus Puusepp Võru R1M 00:47:28 +03:52
4. 2790 Mihkel Järveoja Kobras R1M 00:47:30 +03:54
5. 19719 Hannes Poolamets Tammed R1M 00:53:25 +09:49
6. 14469 Hendrik Rull Tartu ÜlikR1M 00:54:14 +10:38
7. 13099 Mikk Põdra Jõhvikas R1M 00:54:46 +11:10
8. 5655 Heno Ivanov Tartu R1M 00:57:12 +13:36
9. 8342 Hannes Luidalepp OK Vagun R1M 00:57:18 +13:42
10. 3776 Tarmo Roos West R1M 00:58:11 +14:35
11. 5104 Erik Jaaniso TÜ R1M 00:58:45 +15:09
12. 1938 Raul Kangur Peko R1M 00:59:44 +16:08
13. 17555 Taavi Liiv TuLiTec R1M 01:00:27 +16:51
14. 4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov R1M 01:03:39 +20:03
15. 2302 Eveli Saue Ilves R1N 01:03:46 +20:10
16. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu R1M 01:03:54 +20:18
17. 1469 Tanel Kalm Peko R1M 01:03:59 +20:23
18. 22372 Age Kannumäe Võru R1N 01:04:33 +20:57
19. 14017 Ülar Lehiste Valgamaa R1M 01:05:22 +21:46
20. 18555 Renee Praks Valgamaa R1M 01:05:29 +21:53
21. 9899 Heiko Sõro Randvere R1M 01:06:04 +22:28
22. 28122 Markko Lamp R1M 01:13:32 +29:56
23. 4270 Priit Truusalu Kape R1M 01:15:16 +31:40
24. 8216 Kunnar Vahi SK Puka R1M 01:16:31 +32:55
25. 12817 Teele Eensaar Ilves R1N 01:16:52 +33:16
26. 23659 Ando Viispert Ants PiibuR1M 01:17:03 +33:27
27. 0 Eve Jaeski R1N 01:17:07 +33:31
28. 5061 Kalev Liiv R1M 01:20:54 +37:18
29. 20866 Mattias Jõgi Tartu ÜlikR1M 01:27:40 +44:04
30. 20522 Marju Villak R1N 01:54:48 +71:12
31. 22058 Madis Roosma R1M 02:38:33 +114:57
#2 Rada (R2M,R2N): 13 KP 6.10 km ^
1. 4962 Antti Roose Kobras R2M 00:39:29
2. 5096 Madis Osjamets R2M 00:39:32 +00:03
3. 13080 Teet Jagomägi Tartu SuusR2M 00:41:06 +01:37
4. 3928 Mattias Rennel Harju KEK R2M 00:42:41 +03:12
5. 10550 Riho Klement Kape R2M 00:44:12 +04:43
6. 17350 Aares Fjodorov R2M 00:44:34 +05:05
7. 8226 Lauri Eskor Mobi SolutR2M 00:45:17 +05:48
8. 2707 Oliver Ojasoo Kobras R2M 00:45:22 +05:53
9. 4982 Peep Nurm TKoG R2M 00:48:11 +08:42
10. 1310 Kaljo Julge Kape R2M 00:48:38 +09:09
11. 14660 Peeter Värnik R2M 00:49:21 +09:52
12. 14512 Meelis Mark Tartu R2M 00:50:24 +10:55
13. 22457 Kristiina Mark TÜ R2N 00:50:33 +11:04
14. 28297 Erkki Lepik Kanepi valR2M 00:50:50 +11:21
15. 17272 Kersti Jääger TÜ R2N 00:53:09 +13:40
16. 31273 Matis Ottan Tartu ÜlikR2M 00:54:05 +14:36
17. 20842 Agnes Salundi Tartu RullR2N 00:56:21 +16:52
17. 12002 Raul Lepasild R2M 00:56:21 +16:52
19. 15087 Alan Neeme KVÜÕA R2M 00:56:36 +17:07
20. 728 Tauno Kure Kape R2M 00:58:38 +19:09
21. 1339 Piret Kaasik Ilves R2N 00:59:52 +20:23
22. 3235 Anne Arold Ilves R2N 01:01:50 +22:21
23. 1306 Mari Punab SuusahulluR2N 01:02:27 +22:58
24. 16276 Kristiina Rull SA TÜ NaisR2N 01:03:00 +23:31
25. 10156 Janno Pallotedder SuusahulluR2M 01:06:51 +27:22
26. 30169 Raul Adari R2M 01:07:10 +27:41
27. 10575 Made Vares SuusahulluR2N 01:07:56 +28:27
28. 31301 Kauni Kiviste R2M 01:08:08 +28:39
29. 13905 Juhan Sedman TÜ R2M 01:08:12 +28:43
30. 27804 Aimar Jaakson Ilves R2M 01:20:24 +40:55
31. 0 Julius Viro R2M 01:24:31 +45:02
#3 Rada (R3M,R3N): 15 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 4381 Indrek Jentson Kape R3M 00:40:23
2. 4892 Kuldar Kaljurand Tartu ÜlikR3M 00:45:42 +05:19
3. 12174 Austin Roose Mart ReiniR3M 00:46:31 +06:08
4. 4525 Jaan Ainelo Ilves R3M 00:49:03 +08:40
5. 704 Tõnu Sikkal Kobras R3M 00:49:05 +08:42
6. 25274 Siim Paabo KL Tartu MR3M 00:51:20 +10:57
7. 3180 Pilvi-Heli Vettik JOKA R3N 00:51:33 +11:10
8. 2012 Raul Olesk Kobras R3M 00:52:41 +12:18
9. 2366 Melanie Olesk Kobras R3N 00:53:09 +12:46
10. 5153 Neeme Nurm R3M 00:53:18 +12:55
11. 795 Toomas Ellervee Ilves R3M 00:54:00 +13:37
12. 9612 Alar Virumäe Tartu R3M 00:56:28 +16:05
12. 20521 Toomas Roosma R3M 00:56:28 +16:05
14. 25616 Karin Pai Tartu ÜlikR3N 00:58:58 +18:35
15. 27423 Mari Allik Tartu ÜlikR3N 00:59:00 +18:37
16. 11817 Erki Ubina LSF PT R3M 00:59:28 +19:05
17. 5654 Anu Iher Tartu R3N 01:00:31 +20:08
18. 31258 Karl-Armand Kaber Kape R3M 01:01:56 +21:33
19. 15390 Robert Parker Võru R3M 01:05:15 +24:52
20. 17584 Margarete Jürjo R3N 01:06:56 +26:33
21. 17014 Taavi Dovnar Tartumaa R3M 01:07:01 +26:38
22. 5165 Marika Koplimägi KVÜÕA R3N 01:07:06 +26:43
23. 25375 Tiina Kartau SuusahulluR3N 01:07:38 +27:15
24. 10251 Kati Võrk R3N 01:12:37 +32:14
25. 31118 Helena Peik Swedbank R3N 01:13:22 +32:59
26. 31119 Merili Aaspalu Swedbank R3N 01:13:23 +33:00
27. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee Tartu LV R3M 01:14:11 +33:48
28. 15834 Romas Vals Tartu R3M 01:14:16 +33:53
29. 24338 Kadi Roosma Tartu R3N 01:15:33 +35:10
30. 22591 Uku Viispert MHG R3M 01:30:44 +50:21
31. 22450 Kristi Rähn R3N 01:33:55 +53:32
32. 11880 Urve Koger KVÜÕA R3N 02:14:24 +94:01
#4 Rada (R4M,R4N): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 3140 Sven Oras Ilves R4M 00:33:09
2. 4902 Antti Nöps TÖÖRIISTAKR4M 00:37:09 +04:00
3. 3978 Matis Pääslane Ilves R4M 00:38:26 +05:17
4. 0 Aigar Rohtla R4M 00:38:44 +05:35
4. 0 Kaarel Oberschneider R4M 00:38:44 +05:35
6. 0 Andrus Vilt R4M 00:38:45 +05:36
7. 2731 Heiki Tomann Ilves R4M 00:39:31 +06:22
8. 5089 Jüri Roosaare TÜ GI R4M 00:41:31 +08:22
9. 256 Virve Einpaul Ilves R4N 00:42:01 +08:52
10. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää R4M 00:42:03 +08:54
11. 128 Udo Lüüs Ilves R4M 00:42:16 +09:07
12. 966 Juta Ainelo Ilves R4N 00:42:30 +09:21
13. 1137 Vaike Tomann Ilves R4N 00:45:25 +12:16
14. 5103 Enn Pokk Tartumaa R4M 00:45:43 +12:34
15. 21436 Birgit Poolamets TÜ R4N 00:48:47 +15:38
16. 24298 Helve Kansi Lehola R4N 00:51:54 +18:45
17. 5012 Mare Leis Ilves R4N 00:52:31 +19:22
18. 2016 Minija Pääslane Ilves R4N 00:52:32 +19:23
19. 31228 Kertu Tombak R4N 00:53:45 +20:36
20. 3389 Ingrid Ranna Ilves R4N 00:56:23 +23:14
21. 22057 Mihkel Roosma R4M 00:56:45 +23:36
22. 4910 Leili Prans Ilves R4N 00:57:05 +23:56
23. 4979 Kaul Karja Puhja stroR4M 00:57:32 +24:23
24. 24252 Maarika Vällik Tabivere PR4N 00:57:41 +24:32
25. 9743 Triin Kauts DTK R4N 00:58:54 +25:45
26. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko Tartu R4M 01:00:21 +27:12
27. 16427 Tiia Kiis KaitseliitR4N 01:00:25 +27:16
28. 17385 Marko Vachtel R4M 01:00:34 +27:25
29. 24211 Ragne Varblane TÜ KliinikR4N 01:04:59 +31:50
29. 31182 Kristjan Lokk R4M 01:04:59 +31:50
31. 703 Ülle Põldoja Ilves R4N 01:06:04 +32:55
32. 4924 Maldo Kikkull R4M 01:07:12 +34:03
33. 14751 Kadri Kajaste Tartu R4N 01:07:15 +34:06
34. 6105 Ene Laht Tartu R4N 01:07:20 +34:11
35. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov R4M 01:08:35 +35:26
36. 27470 Riina Laks R4N 01:08:44 +35:35
37. 15833 Kadri Isakar LSF PT R4N 01:08:56 +35:47
38. 146 Maie Abram Ilves R4N 01:13:03 +39:54
39. 7680 Janek Riives TÜ R4M 01:13:37 +40:28
40. 0 Karolin Riives R4N 01:13:47 +40:38
41. 2801 Maire Kure Kape R4N 01:13:57 +40:48
42. 12074 Karmen Jaaniso R4N 01:15:02 +41:53
43. 32056 Merle Rohtmets R4N 01:16:31 +43:22
44. 20614 Maido Mäoma Kape R4M 01:16:32 +43:23
45. 708 Rein Prank Kape R4M 01:18:57 +45:48
46. 2737 Kaie Kivila Ilves R4N 01:19:43 +46:34
47. 7051 Vambola Kisand Tartu R4M 01:28:18 +55:09
48. 0 Tsirk Ors R4N 01:37:07 +63:58
#5 Rada (R5M,R5N): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 32101 Sigrit Mahla R5N 00:28:48
2. 1615 Ürjo Raitar Tartu R5M 00:30:34 +01:46
3. 30258 Liina Silm Tartu R5N 00:30:40 +01:52
4. 15147 Mari Iher Tartu R5N 00:43:21 +14:33
5. 3746 Valter Ploom Jõhvikas R5M 00:43:58 +15:10
6. 3745 Kersti Ploom Jõhvikas R5N 00:44:06 +15:18
7. 0 Natalie Uuemaa R5N 00:48:20 +19:32
7. 0 Evelyn Uuemaa R5N 00:48:20 +19:32
9. 5209 Piret Ehrenpreis Tartu ÜlikR5N 00:48:21 +19:33
10. 0 Roosi Raudsepp R5N 00:48:31 +19:43
11. 5562 Henn Rast Filter R5M 00:48:59 +20:11
12. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi R5M 00:50:02 +21:14
13. 28751 Leeni Seppel Krootuse R5N 00:50:08 +21:20
14. 0 Nicolas Magnin R5M 00:51:58 +23:10
14. 0 Oliver Magnin R5M 00:51:58 +23:10
16. 14398 Alo Rull SA Tartu ÜR5M 01:04:07 +35:19
16. 23538 Harriet Rull R5N 01:04:07 +35:19
18. 32816 Kristiina Pilden OrientradeR5N 01:48:33 +79:45
18. 15839 Veiko Saago R5M 01:48:33 +79:45
#6 Rada (R6M,R6N): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 695 Kalju Kolsar TÜ R6M 00:22:51
2. 0 Ott Kolsar R6M 00:31:26 +08:35
3. 25655 Liivar Lätt Tartu VeerR6M 00:32:32 +09:41
4. 21351 Lilian Poopuu Tartu R6N 00:33:01 +10:10
5. 0 Karolin Kons R6N 00:37:32 +14:41
6. 0 Eliis Marii Aan R6N 00:37:37 +14:46
7. 28116 Marten Vadi R6M 00:39:28 +16:37
8. 18217 Timo Poopuu Tartu R6M 00:39:31 +16:40
9. 9620 Ville Virumäe SA TÜK R6M 00:47:39 +24:48
10. 6817 Madis Kauts TÜ R6M 00:53:15 +30:24
11. 25291 Luise Kauts MHG R6N 00:53:23 +30:32
#7 Rada (R7M,R7N): 5 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 24277 Simon Kalm R7M 00:07:12
2. 7406 Hugo Roose R7M 00:20:24 +13:12
3. 0 Sänna Roose R7N 00:22:28 +15:16
4. 0 Villem Kägo R7M 00:35:37 +28:25
5. 10277 Mihkel Rähn Tartu ÜlikR7M 00:44:38 +37:26
6. 26407 Madli Rähn R7M 00:44:40 +37:28
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 08.08.2019 23:20:01 OK Ilves